MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Chancellor Invitational
Chancellor Invitational History
Hosted By: Chancellor
Spotsylvania, Virginia
2014-08-30

Results from racetimingunlimited.org
 

All Finishers - Varsity Boys

Rundate: 08/30/2014 13:46:09 2014 Chancellor Invitational  08/30/2014

 

                                             Time

Plc Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts

--- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

 

  1 Ethan Newland            M SR 00:16:38.7    5:21  Broad Run High School                       1

  2 Jack Wavering            M JR 00:16:39.3    5:22  Our Lady of Good Counsel High               2

  3 Fitsum Seyoum            M JR 00:16:47.9    5:24  Tuscarora High School                       3

  4 Zachary Batt             M SR 00:17:01.4    5:29  North Stafford High School                  4

  5 Ashenafi Kidanu          M SR 00:17:05.1    5:30  Woodbridge High School                      5

  6 Brian Olson              M SR 00:17:12.0    5:32  Brooke Point High School                    6

  7 Ian Higgins              M SR 00:17:14.0    5:33  Stafford High School                        7

  8 Kevin McGivern           M JR 00:17:15.2    5:33  Our Lady of Good Counsel High               8

  9 Bruce Garth              M SR 00:17:16.1    5:33  Riverbend High School                       9

 10 Thomas Powars            M JR 00:17:24.0    5:36  Sherando High School                       10

 11 Joaquin Garcia           M SR 00:17:25.3    5:36  Forest Park High School                    11

 12 Brody Guthrie            M SO 00:17:25.9    5:37  North Stafford High School                 12

 13 Neil Schubel             M SR 00:17:28.9    5:38  Chancellor High School                     13

 14 Thomas Shea              M JR 00:17:30.5    5:38  Sherando High School                       14

 15 Jarred Silverman         M JR 00:17:30.6    5:38  Tuscarora High School                      15

 16 Raul Chavez              M JR 00:17:36.4    5:40  Fauquier High School                       16

 17 Adam Walker              M SR 00:17:41.1    5:42  Liberty-Bealton High School

 18 Ihab Benlamkaddem        M JR 00:17:41.3    5:42  Broad Run High School                      17

 19 Michael Fairfax          M SR 00:17:43.5    5:42  Liberty-Bealton High School

 20 Duke DiEugenio           M SO 00:17:44.3    5:43  Stafford High School                       18

 21 Nathan Vigil             M JR 00:17:54.3    5:46  Broad Run High School                      19

 22 Tréjon Edmonds           M JR 00:18:06.6    5:50  Chancellor High School                     20

 23 Jimmy Vazzana            M SO 00:18:07.0    5:50  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              21

 24 George Drewyer           M SO 00:18:07.4    5:50  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              22

 25 Henry Delavergne         M SO 00:18:07.8    5:50  Fauquier High School                       23

 26 Trevor Whiteside         M JR 00:18:08.2    5:50  Sherando High School                       24

 27 Curtis Mussen            M SR 00:18:10.1    5:51  Mountain View  High School                 25

 28 Nathan Treat             M SR 00:18:11.7    5:51  Forest Park High School                    26

 29 Taylor Bonney            M SR 00:18:11.8    5:51  Stafford High School                       27

 30 Gaven Jelinek            M SR 00:18:11.9    5:51  Riverbend High School                      28

 31 Kobe Robinson            M SR 00:18:13.6    5:52  Tuscarora High School                      29

 32 Kevin Corella            M SR 00:18:13.7    5:52  Broad Run High School                      30

 33 Brock Curry              M JR 00:18:18.3    5:54  Fauquier High School                       31

 34 Madison Curry            M JR 00:18:18.3    5:54  Fauquier High School                       32

 35 Boo Fullwood             M JR 00:18:18.6    5:54  Colonial Forge High School                 33

 36 Ivan Boyaiskiy           M SR 00:18:19.0    5:54  Tuscarora High School                      34

 37 Nate Cotter              M FR 00:18:19.2    5:54  Eastern View High School                   35

 38 Jeff Moxley              M JR 00:18:26.1    5:56  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              36

 39 John Heberle             M JR 00:18:26.4    5:56  Tuscarora High School                      37

 40 Matt Lopez               M JR 00:18:27.5    5:56  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              38

 41 Clayton Smith            M SR 00:18:28.1    5:57  Tuscarora High School                      39

 42 Luke Sidle               M JR 00:18:28.5    5:57  Riverbend High School                      40

 43 Ben Gilbert              M JR 00:18:33.0    5:58  Landon School                              41

 44 Jeremiah Melton          M JR 00:18:33.4    5:58  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              42

 45 James Kelly              M JR 00:18:36.9    5:59  Sherando High School                       43

 46 Jalan Perkins            M SR 00:18:37.2    6:00  Chancellor High School                     44

 47 Daniel Marks             M SO 00:18:37.3    6:00  Broad Run High School                      45

 48 Haseb Alim               M SO 00:18:38.6    6:00  Woodbridge High School                     46

 49 Connor Weed              M SO 00:18:39.0    6:00  Mountain View  High School                 47

 50 Kade McDonald            M SO 00:18:39.6    6:00  North Stafford High School                 48

 51 Josh Burdsal             M JR 00:18:39.6    6:00  Brooke Point High School                   49

 52 Bryce Hogue              M SO 00:18:40.0    6:00  Stafford High School                       50

 53 Guillaume Tabary         M JR 00:18:42.2    6:01  Massaponax High School                     51

 54 Colton Messick           M JR 00:18:45.0    6:02  Riverbend High School                      52

 55 James McAvoy             M SO 00:18:45.2    6:02  Fauquier High School                       53

 56 Thomas Branstetter       M SO 00:18:47.6    6:03  Mountain View  High School                 54

 57 Gavin McCain             M SR 00:18:48.7    6:03  Stafford High School                       55

 58 Colin Cummins            M SR 00:18:49.2    6:03  Fauquier High School                       56

 59 Matthew Denecke          M SR 00:18:49.7    6:04  Mountain View  High School                 57

 60 Bobby Ratway             M SR 00:18:50.0    6:04  Brooke Point High School                   58

 61 Aaron Naraine            M JR 00:18:51.2    6:04  Chancellor High School                     59

 62 Andrew Yost              M JR 00:18:52.0    6:04  Woodbridge High School                     60

 63 Kyle Misencik            M SO 00:18:54.1    6:05  Woodbridge High School                     61

 64 Patrick Palermo-Re       M SR 00:18:55.7    6:06  Forest Park High School                    62

 65 Sean Mades               M SR 00:18:58.5    6:06  Courtland High School

 66 Dario Armstrong          M SO 00:18:58.8    6:07  Massaponax High School                     63

 67 Chauncey Longman         M FR 00:19:00.2    6:07  Chancellor High School                     64

 68 Renn Ernest              M SR 00:19:02.1    6:08  Fredericksburg Christian

 69 Colin Lightfoot          M SR 00:19:02.3    6:08  North Stafford High School                 65

 70 Riley Bryant             M JR 00:19:03.4    6:08  North Stafford High School                 66

 71 Ian Dunton               M JR 00:19:05.6    6:09  Fauquier High School                       67

 72 Garrett Allegra          M JR 00:19:07.5    6:09  Sherando High School                       68

 73 Miles Spence             M SO 00:19:08.0    6:10  Tuscarora High School                      69

 74 Grayson Fusaro           M JR 00:19:10.1    6:10  Riverbend High School                      70

 75 Joseph Yeager            M SR 00:19:10.7    6:10  Fauquier High School

 76 Samuel Worley            M SO 00:19:10.9    6:10  Tuscarora High School

 77 Kyle Brumbaum            M JR 00:19:11.4    6:11  Riverbend High School                      71

 78 Ryan Longman             M SR 00:19:11.7    6:11  Chancellor High School                     72

 79 Kellen Reeves            M SO 00:19:16.7    6:12  Stafford High School                       73

 80 William Lauzon           M SR 00:19:18.3    6:13  Chancellor High School                     74

 81 Philip Grotz             M JR 00:19:20.5    6:14  Eastern View High School                   75

 82 Kyle Doyle               M JR 00:19:22.4    6:14  Riverbend High School                      76

 83 Daniel Aragon*           M SO 00:19:23.8    6:15  Caroline High School                       77

 84 Brandon Bolick           M SO 00:19:25.5    6:15  Chancellor High School

 85 Brendan Gallagher        M JR 00:19:27.3    6:16  Broad Run High School                      78

 86 Mason Ong                M FR 00:19:28.2    6:16  Tuscarora High School

 87 Travis Martini           M JR 00:19:33.3    6:18  Forest Park High School                    79

 88 Mitchell Luckinbill      M JR 00:19:33.5    6:18  Eastern View High School                   80

 89 Chase McGrail            M SO 00:19:35.5    6:18  Forest Park High School                    81

 90 Vincent Griffin          M SR 00:19:36.7    6:19  Riverbend High School

 91 Justus Morrett           M FR 00:19:38.2    6:19  Massaponax High School                     82

 92 Miles Gordon             M JR 00:19:39.0    6:19  Mountain View  High School                 83

 93 Austin Wyant             M SR 00:19:39.1    6:20  Courtland High School

 94 Timmy Sharp              M SO 00:19:39.5    6:20  Mountain View  High School                 84

 95 Hunter Wilfong           M SO 00:19:40.7    6:20  Riverbend High School

 96 Robert Koch              M SO 00:19:41.6    6:20  Forest Park High School                    85

 97 Christopher Seats        M FR 00:19:42.4    6:21  Massaponax High School                     86

 98 Jason McAvoy             M SR 00:19:42.9    6:21  Fauquier High School

 99 Matthew Schaefer         M JR 00:19:43.6    6:21  North Stafford High School                 87

100 Spencer O'neill          M JR 00:19:43.7    6:21  Massaponax High School                     88

101 Ethan Cory               M SO 00:19:44.1    6:21  North Stafford High School                 89

102 Arihant Chadda           M FR 00:19:45.2    6:21  Landon School                              90

103 Samuel Oravec            M SO 00:19:48.5    6:23  Fauquier High School

104 Henrik Anderson          M FR 00:19:49.8    6:23  Mountain View  High School                 91

105 Chris Amador             M JR 00:19:50.1    6:23  Colonial Forge High School                 92

106 John Irvine              M JR 00:19:51.8    6:24  Tuscarora High School

107 Samuel Jones             M SO 00:19:53.0    6:24  Forest Park High School                    93

108 Javier Esparza           M SR 00:19:54.7    6:25  Brooke Point High School                   94

109 Chrishon Dollard         M SO 00:19:57.1    6:25  Quantico Middle/High School                95

110 Brandon Hickey           M SR 00:19:58.5    6:26  Colonial Forge High School                 96

111 Jacob McCabe             M JR 00:20:01.1    6:27  Mountain View  High School

112 Ben Norton               M SR 00:20:03.2    6:27  Mountain View  High School

113 Luke O'Neill             M SR 00:20:03.3    6:27  Sherando High School                       97

114 Jonathan Hawes           M JR 00:20:04.2    6:28  Broad Run High School                      98

115 Patrick Stead            M SO 00:20:04.5    6:28  Woodbridge High School                     99

116 Kyle Davis               M JR 00:20:04.6    6:28  Riverbend High School

117 Connor Zins              M SR 00:20:05.2    6:28  James Monroe High School                  100

118 Tanner Jacobs            M SO 00:20:05.3    6:28  North Stafford High School

119 Mazin Rasmi              M SR 00:20:06.2    6:28  Broad Run High School

120 Diallo Braithwaite       M SR 00:20:13.0    6:30  James Monroe High School                  101

121 Wyatt Potter             M SO 00:20:14.2    6:31  Liberty-Bealton High School

122 Gabriel Smith            M SR 00:20:15.8    6:31  Quantico Middle/High School               102

123 Christian Perez          M JR 00:20:15.8    6:31  Brooke Point High School                  103

124 Kevin Tsai               M FR 00:20:18.7    6:32  Landon School                             104

125 David Erdley             M SR 00:20:21.2    6:33  North Stafford High School

126 Fuad Ali                 M SR 00:20:22.3    6:33  Colonial Forge High School                105

127 Jonathan Kerr            M SO 00:20:33.7    6:37  Broad Run High School

128 Hunter Waddell           M JR 00:20:36.2    6:38  Chancellor High School

129 Alec Moore               M SO 00:20:38.9    6:39  Brooke Point High School                  106

130 Gresh Ganninger          M SR 00:20:46.1    6:41  Stafford High School                      107

131 Devin Hudson             M JR 00:20:48.3    6:42  Massaponax High School                    108

132 Tyler Miller             M SR 00:20:49.6    6:42  Eastern View High School                  109

133 Peter King               M FR 00:20:51.0    6:43  Landon School                             110

134 John Mark Hall           M SO 00:20:54.7    6:44  Caroline High School                      111

135 Nye Lott                 M SR 00:20:57.1    6:45  James Monroe High School                  112

136 Connor Pugh              M SO 00:20:57.2    6:45  Massaponax High School                    113

137 Kyle Czech               M SR 00:21:03.2    6:47  Broad Run High School

138 Chris Kim                M JR 00:21:14.3    6:50  Forest Park High School

139 Alex Williams            M SR 00:21:18.7    6:52  James Monroe High School                  114

140 Noah Harvey              M JR 00:21:20.7    6:52  Courtland High School

141 Jordan Raines            M JR 00:21:21.5    6:52  Massaponax High School

142 Andrew Yang              M SR 00:21:25.6    6:54  Massaponax High School

143 William McGovern         M SR 00:21:27.5    6:54  Mountain View  High School

144 Stephan Haraldsson       M SR 00:21:28.8    6:55  James Monroe High School                  115

145 Killian O'Gorman         M SO 00:21:36.0    6:57  Chancellor High School

146 Christopher Heath        M SR 00:21:38.9    6:58  Eastern View High School                  116

147 Jacob Pitner             M SR 00:21:42.0    6:59  James Monroe High School                  117

148 Kameron Rigg             M SO 00:21:43.3    6:59  Caroline High School                      118

149 Cade Fisher              M JR 00:21:44.3    7:00  Forest Park High School

150 Gregory Curry            M SO 00:21:46.3    7:00  Massaponax High School

151 Matthew Arenas           M SO 00:21:49.3    7:01  Quantico Middle/High School               119

152 Kane Thomas              M SR 00:21:51.1    7:02  James Monroe High School                  120

153 Joe Hall                 M SR 00:21:53.2    7:03  James Monroe High School

154 David Munoz              M SO 00:22:03.6    7:06  Brooke Point High School                  121

155 Evan Pugh                M JR 00:22:05.2    7:07  Landon School                             122

156 Jack Miller              M JR 00:22:11.8    7:09  James Monroe High School

157 Aaron Petitt             M SR 00:22:15.5    7:10  Fredericksburg Christian

158 Luc Schermer             M FR 00:22:18.3    7:11  Landon School                             123

159 Jared Flamm              M JR 00:22:21.0    7:12  Courtland High School

160 Jacob Mazuch             M SO 00:22:22.4    7:12  Eastern View High School                  124

161 Samuel Sparico           M SO 00:22:35.1    7:16  Caroline High School                      125

162 Matthew Wellington       M SR 00:22:56.2    7:23  Landon School                             126

163 William Mends-Cole       M SR 00:23:01.8    7:25  Brooke Point High School

164 Franco Abdala-Arata      M JR 00:23:08.6    7:27  Landon School

165 Jorge Quinones           M SO 00:23:09.9    7:27  Colonial Forge High School                127

166 Zachary Harris           M SR 00:23:25.1    7:32  Eastern View High School                  128

167 Sean Denise*             M SR 00:23:32.9    7:35  Caroline High School                      129

168 Rafael Hernandez         M SR 00:23:34.5    7:35  James Monroe High School

169 Daniel Dolvin            M FR 00:23:38.8    7:37  Caroline High School                      130

170 Andrew Engel             M FR 00:23:43.1    7:38  Landon School

171 Chris Blanton            M FR 00:23:46.2    7:39  Caroline High School                      131

172 Hector Solis             M SR 00:23:47.6    7:39  Forest Park High School

173 Travis Wilson            M SO 00:24:04.4    7:45  Eastern View High School

174 Jared Rymsza             M JR 00:24:16.5    7:49  Landon School

175 Lakin Geer               M SR 00:24:17.6    7:49  Eastern View High School

176 Gavin Thibodeau          M SO 00:24:27.2    7:52  Colonial Forge High School                132

177 Tyler Jones              M SO 00:25:31.5    8:13  Eastern View High School

178 Curtis Oakley            M 8  00:26:28.8    8:31  Quantico Middle/High School               133

179 Chandler Sowers          M SR 00:26:33.6    8:33  Quantico Middle/High School               134

180 Nicholas Arndt           M JR 00:27:32.9    8:52  Caroline High School

181 Carlos Los De Reyes      M JR 00:27:47.8    8:57  Brooke Point High School

182 Nelson Wesley            M FR 00:27:52.9    8:58  Quantico Middle/High School               135

 

 1 Our Lady of Good     GC   89

 2 Broad Run High Sc    BR  112

 3 Tuscarora High Sc    TS  118

 4 Fauquier High Sch    FQ  155

 5 Stafford High Sch    ST  157

 6 Sherando High Sch    SH  159

 7 North Stafford Hi    NS  195

 8 Riverbend High Sc    RB  199

 9 Chancellor High S    CH  200

10 Forest Park High     FP  259

11 Mountain View  Hi    MV  266

12 Woodbridge High S    WB  271

13 Brooke Point High    BP  310

14 Massaponax High S    MA  370

15 Eastern View High    EV  415

16 Colonial Forge Hi    CF  453

17 Landon School        LN  467

18 James Monroe High    JM  542

19 Caroline High Sch    CA  560

20 Quantico Middle/H    QU  583

 

All Finishers - Varsity Girls

Rundate: 08/30/2014 13:46:33 2014 Chancellor Invitational  08/30/2014

 

                                             Time

Plc Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts

--- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

 

  1 Claudia Wendt            F FR 00:20:35.7    6:38  Our Lady of Good Counsel High               1

  2 Madalyn Amos             F JR 00:20:45.5    6:41  Chancellor High School                      2

  3 Anna Wasko               F SR 00:20:50.6    6:43  Tuscarora High School                       3

  4 Jordan Angers            F SR 00:20:52.9    6:43  Mountain View  High School

  5 Kara Kreiling            F JR 00:21:11.5    6:49  Chancellor High School                      4

  6 Lisa Kripowicz           F JR 00:21:17.8    6:51  Forest Park High School                     5

  7 Heidi Morrison           F SR 00:21:22.7    6:53  Massaponax High School                      6

  8 Caitlin Dumm             F JR 00:21:33.5    6:56  Broad Run High School                       7

  9 Ray Alnsour              F JR 00:21:35.5    6:57  Tuscarora High School                       8

 10 Rosemary Kostka          F JR 00:21:37.3    6:58  Tuscarora High School                       9

 11 Allison Taylor           F SR 00:21:40.2    6:58  Colonial Forge High School                 10

 12 Calista Ariel            F JR 00:21:46.6    7:01  Chancellor High School                     11

 13 Christina Dittmer        F SR 00:21:48.0    7:01  Mountain View  High School

 14 Jillian Weisbeck         F SR 00:21:49.4    7:01  Stafford High School                       12

 15 Bridget Abbatiello       F JR 00:21:52.2    7:02  Stafford High School                       13

 16 Alexa Putka              F SO 00:21:52.9    7:03  Stafford High School                       14

 17 Gillian King             F JR 00:21:57.0    7:04  Tuscarora High School                      15

 18 Danielle Martinez        F SR 00:21:57.6    7:04  Massaponax High School                     16

 19 Katherine Smith          F SR 00:21:58.1    7:04  James Monroe High School                   17

 20 Katie Rogers             F SR 00:22:03.5    7:06  Sherando High School                       18

 21 Alexis Tupman            F FR 00:22:05.3    7:07  Broad Run High School                      19

 22 Haley Powers             F SR 00:22:05.9    7:07  Sherando High School                       20

 23 Kenady Horne             F FR 00:22:07.7    7:07  Riverbend High School                      21

 24 Taylor Boruch            F JR 00:22:13.2    7:09  Massaponax High School                     22

 25 Jenna Williams           F JR 00:22:17.0    7:10  Massaponax High School                     23

 26 Megan Mazzatenta         F JR 00:22:20.3    7:11  Broad Run High School                      24

 27 Ashley Fabela            F FR 00:22:26.9    7:14  North Stafford High School                 25

 28 Andi Crosby              F SR 00:22:29.9    7:14  Sherando High School                       26

 29 Helen Horne              F SR 00:22:32.4    7:15  Tuscarora High School                      27

 30 Madelyn Lazorchak        F JR 00:22:34.3    7:16  Tuscarora High School                      28

 31 Makenzie Symm            F SO 00:22:36.5    7:17  Stafford High School                       29

 32 Alexa Gomez              F SO 00:22:37.5    7:17  Broad Run High School                      30

 33 Nicole Fitz              F FR 00:22:39.9    7:18  Tuscarora High School                      31

 34 Elizabeth Leinonen       F SR 00:22:41.6    7:18  Fredericksburg Christian

 35 Kelly Reilly             F JR 00:22:51.1    7:21  Tuscarora High School

 36 Stephanie Barry          F JR 00:22:52.4    7:22  Broad Run High School                      32

 37 Laura Fullmer            F SR 00:22:54.4    7:22  Riverbend High School                      33

 38 Allyson Collins          F SO 00:22:55.6    7:23  Tuscarora High School

 39 Evelyn Gibson            F JR 00:22:56.6    7:23  Sherando High School                       34

 40 Madison Failor           F SO 00:22:58.2    7:24  Massaponax High School                     35

 41 Hannah Lothrop           F SO 00:22:58.3    7:24  Sherando High School                       36

 42 Hannah Field             F SR 00:23:00.6    7:24  North Stafford High School                 37

 43 Shayne Halligan          F JR 00:23:03.4    7:25  Fauquier High School                       38

 44 Elizabeth Hobbs          F SR 00:23:06.4    7:26  Broad Run High School                      39

 45 Ainsley Patrick          F JR 00:23:14.2    7:29  Massaponax High School                     40

 46 Mariam Kolbai            F JR 00:23:16.4    7:29  Tuscarora High School

 47 Stephanie Credno         F FR 00:23:17.6    7:30  Broad Run High School                      41

 48 Megan Crilly             F JR 00:23:26.7    7:33  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              42

 49 Jillian Parkyn           F JR 00:23:31.7    7:34  North Stafford High School                 43

 50 Emily Askew              F JR 00:23:33.6    7:35  Sherando High School                       44

 51 Sydney O'Toole           F SR 00:23:34.0    7:35  Courtland High School                      45

 52 Bethany Cales            F SR 00:23:34.1    7:35  Fauquier High School                       46

 53 Ellen Tuttle             F SO 00:23:35.3    7:36  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              47

 54 Elizabeth Kaniecki       F JR 00:23:37.4    7:36  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              48

 55 Kelsea Mensh             F SR 00:23:39.8    7:37  Forest Park High School                    49

 56 Miranda Strawser         F SR 00:23:44.3    7:38  Fauquier High School                       50

 57 Samantha Helsley         F SO 00:23:45.5    7:39  Courtland High School                      51

 58 Elizabeth Vaughn         F FR 00:23:45.9    7:39  Riverbend High School                      52

 59 Kelsey Godman            F SR 00:23:53.9    7:42  Broad Run High School

 60 Olivia Black             F FR 00:23:55.0    7:42  Broad Run High School

 61 Delia Launi              F JR 00:23:55.3    7:42  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              53

 62 Maggie Ralston           F FR 00:23:55.6    7:42  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              54

 63 Sophia Wischnewski       F SR 00:23:56.4    7:42  Chancellor High School                     55

 64 Emily Bertrand           F SR 00:23:56.6    7:42  Colonial Forge High School                 56

 65 Lucy Pattillo            F SO 00:23:59.1    7:43  Riverbend High School                      57

 66 Taylor Brubaker          F SR 00:24:00.7    7:44  Riverbend High School                      58

 67 Alexandra Corley         F FR 00:24:01.4    7:44  Broad Run High School

 68 Kaylee Browning          F SO 00:24:02.2    7:44  Riverbend High School                      59

 69 Jessie Ritz              F JR 00:24:02.7    7:44  Eastern View High School                   60

 70 Hope Young               F SO 00:24:03.2    7:45  Eastern View High School                   61

 71 Nicole Meservey          F SR 00:24:09.2    7:46  Colonial Forge High School                 62

 72 Hannah Brett             F SO 00:24:11.4    7:47  Fredericksburg Christian

 73 Kylee Cochran            F SR 00:24:12.9    7:48  Massaponax High School                     63

 74 Hannah Feeken            F FR 00:24:15.8    7:49  Colonial Forge High School                 64

 75 Paighton Vanzant         F JR 00:24:22.6    7:51  Riverbend High School                      65

 76 Cate Bonner              F JR 00:24:25.9    7:52  Chancellor High School                     66

 77 Michaela Stolle          F SO 00:24:32.6    7:54  Brooke Point High School                   67

 78 Elizabeth McPherson      F JR 00:24:34.3    7:55  Colonial Forge High School                 68

 79 Alison Poisson           F SO 00:24:34.9    7:55  Forest Park High School                    69

 80 Diana Martinez           F SR 00:24:36.9    7:55  Fauquier High School                       70

 81 Samantha Hix             F JR 00:24:38.2    7:56  Riverbend High School

 82 Caitlin Rooney           F JR 00:24:43.8    7:58  Riverbend High School

 83 Leah Brodie              F FR 00:24:49.1    7:59  Colonial Forge High School                 71

 84 Kaitlyn Johnson          F FR 00:24:49.8    8:00  Courtland High School                      72

 85 Emma Dolby               F JR 00:24:51.6    8:00  James Monroe High School                   73

 86 Erin Lasalle             F JR 00:24:55.1    8:01  Eastern View High School                   74

 87 Rachel Smith             F JR 00:24:55.3    8:01  Eastern View High School                   75

 88 Erin Conolly             F SR 00:24:57.1    8:02  Fauquier High School                       76

 89 Celine Gomes             F SR 00:25:00.3    8:03  Forest Park High School                    77

 90 Erika Hastings           F JR 00:25:03.0    8:04  Mountain View  High School

 91 Kayleigh Fraber          F JR 00:25:04.9    8:04  Chancellor High School                     78

 92 Delaney Gabraith         F FR 00:25:09.0    8:06  Brooke Point High School                   79

 93 Emma Rodriguez           F JR 00:25:16.5    8:08  Courtland High School                      80

 94 Jeanette Hill            F SO 00:25:17.2    8:08  Colonial Forge High School                 81

 95 Olivia Leamon            F FR 00:25:18.9    8:09  Brooke Point High School                   82

 96 Sydney Gaston            F FR 00:25:19.8    8:09  North Stafford High School                 83

 97 Savannah Mitchell        F FR 00:25:21.6    8:10  Colonial Forge High School

 98 Tianna Banks             F JR 00:25:24.0    8:11  Chancellor High School                     84

 99 Madison Bodmer           F JR 00:25:29.9    8:12  Forest Park High School                    85

100 Meghan McAuliff          F SR 00:25:37.1    8:15  James Monroe High School                   86

101 Alex Leake               F FR 00:25:40.9    8:16  North Stafford High School                 87

102 Emma Spector             F SR 00:25:43.3    8:17  Fauquier High School                       88

103 Annalise L'Etoile        F JR 00:25:53.5    8:20  Fauquier High School                       89

104 Alley Labossier          F JR 00:26:29.9    8:32  Riverbend High School

105 Valerie Oliver           F SR 00:26:32.6    8:33  Stafford High School                       90

106 Isabella Dominesey       F FR 00:26:41.7    8:36  Massaponax High School

107 Hannah Baker             F SR 00:26:42.3    8:36  Massaponax High School

108 Hannah Soto              F SR 00:26:44.1    8:36  Courtland High School                      91

109 Hannah Brodie            F JR 00:26:50.1    8:38  Colonial Forge High School

110 Allison Larme            F SO 00:26:54.3    8:40  James Monroe High School                   92

111 Kathryn Kelley           F SO 00:27:02.3    8:42  Quantico Middle/High School                93

112 Madison Sites            F SR 00:27:26.1    8:50  Eastern View High School                   94

113 Jaryn Smith              F SR 00:27:55.2    8:59  Brooke Point High School                   95

114 Sarah Schultz            F SO 00:28:00.6    9:01  Fauquier High School

115 Daphne Sink              F JR 00:28:09.7    9:04  Eastern View High School                   96

116 Riley McDonald           F FR 00:28:14.6    9:05  North Stafford High School                 97

117 Kaily Karstatter         F FR 00:28:31.3    9:11  Eastern View High School                   98

118 Gabrielle Giannone       F SR 00:28:44.9    9:15  Massaponax High School

119 Alexus Johnson           F SR 00:29:25.0    9:28  Quantico Middle/High School                99

120 Myani Grey               F SO 00:29:34.7    9:31  James Monroe High School                  100

121 Merritt Peterson         F SO 00:29:58.4    9:39  Brooke Point High School                  101

122 Clarabel Smith           F JR 00:29:58.7    9:39  Quantico Middle/High School               102

123 Sydney Jansen            F FR 00:30:34.5    9:50  Quantico Middle/High School               103

124 Shanel Pagagan           F JR 00:30:37.4    9:51  Quantico Middle/High School               104

125 Miranda Brawner          F SR 00:30:43.2    9:53  Quantico Middle/High School               105

126 Samantha Tallman         F SO 00:31:03.6   10:00  Quantico Middle/High School               106

127 Skye Hudson              F UN 00:32:00.2   10:18  Quantico Middle/High School

128 Selena Hubbard*          F JR 00:32:54.2   10:35  Caroline High School

129 Emma Berendsen           F FR 00:34:27.0   11:05  Quantico Middle/High School

 

 1 Tuscarora High Sc    TS   62

 2 Massaponax High S    MA  102

 3 Broad Run High Sc    BR  112

 4 Sherando High Sch    SH  134

 5 Chancellor High S    CH  138

 6 Stafford High Sch    ST  158

 7 Our Lady of Good     GC  191

 8 Riverbend High Sc    RB  221

 9 Colonial Forge Hi    CF  260

10 North Stafford Hi    NS  275

11 Fauquier High Sch    FQ  280

12 Forest Park High     FP  285

13 Courtland High Sc    CT  339

14 Eastern View High    EV  364

15 James Monroe High    JM  368

16 Brooke Point High    BP  424

17 Quantico Middle/H    QU  501

 

All Finishers - Development Boys

Rundate: 08/30/2014 13:46:48 2014 Chancellor Invitational  08/30/2014

 

                                             Time

Plc Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts

--- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

 

  1 Philip Lambert           M FR 00:18:21.9    5:55  Stafford High School                        1

  2 Evan Leach               M FR 00:18:47.4    6:03  Riverbend High School                       2

  3 Ian Thornton             M JR 00:18:54.4    6:05  Tuscarora High School                       3

  4 Ryan Miller              M FR 00:18:54.4    6:05  Riverbend High School                       4

  5 Nathan Degallery         M JR 00:18:55.8    6:06  Riverbend High School                       5

  6 Alex Clem                M SR 00:19:21.7    6:14  Riverbend High School                       6

  7 Skyler Moon              M SO 00:19:26.6    6:15  Riverbend High School                       7

  8 Adrian Montney           M FR 00:19:30.5    6:17  Stafford High School                        8

  9 Alazar Aklilu            M JR 00:19:32.8    6:17  Woodbridge High School                      9

 10 Sam Redman               M SO 00:19:34.9    6:18  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              10

 11 Harold Phillips          M SO 00:19:39.5    6:20  Riverbend High School                      11

 12 Luke Thomas              M SO 00:19:41.7    6:20  Tuscarora High School                      12

 13 Derek Johnson            M FR 00:19:43.4    6:21  Tuscarora High School                      13

 14 Tyler Lacasse            M FR 00:19:43.8    6:21  Riverbend High School                      14

 15 Ian Ritz                 M SR 00:19:44.2    6:21  Tuscarora High School                      15

 16 Nicholas Logan           M SR 00:19:46.3    6:22  Tuscarora High School                      16

 17 Alexander Garcia         M SR 00:19:51.0    6:23  Riverbend High School

 18 Raul Largaespada         M JR 00:19:52.5    6:24  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              17

 19 Noah Mandel              M FR 00:19:56.2    6:25  Chancellor High School                     18

 20 Stephen Wassenberg       M JR 00:19:57.0    6:25  Woodbridge High School                     19

 21 Fionn Desmond            M FR 00:19:58.4    6:26  Broad Run High School                      20

 22 Philippe Demartin        M SO 00:19:59.9    6:26  Woodbridge High School                     21

 23 Alex Fitz                M SR 00:20:02.5    6:27  Tuscarora High School                      22

 24 Samuel Harris            M FR 00:20:03.0    6:27  Stafford High School                       23

 25 Michael Schwartz         M SR 00:20:04.5    6:28  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              24

 26 Thomas Newton            M SO 00:20:08.7    6:29  North Stafford High School                 25

 27 Duffy Fontenot           M JR 00:20:12.3    6:30  Riverbend High School

 28 Benjamin Chapin          M SO 00:20:14.4    6:31  Tuscarora High School                      26

 29 Jacob Wishon             M SR 00:20:19.2    6:32  Chancellor High School                     27

 30 Miguel Hernandez         M FR 00:20:21.0    6:33  James Monroe High School                   28

 31 Matthew Casias           M SR 00:20:21.7    6:33  North Stafford High School                 29

 32 Carson Fernandez         M SO 00:20:22.0    6:33  Fauquier High School                       30

 33 Robert Armstrong         M SO 00:20:22.9    6:34  Riverbend High School

 34 Grayson Soper            M JR 00:20:23.2    6:34  Riverbend High School

 35 Justen Crawford          M JR 00:20:23.2    6:34  Broad Run High School                      31

 36 Jackson Stromberg        M FR 00:20:23.7    6:34  Broad Run High School                      32

 37 Brannon Angers           M SR 00:20:26.3    6:35  Mountain View  High School                 33

 38 Mitch Dolby              M 8  00:20:27.8    6:35  James Monroe High School                   34

 39 Christopher Mastri       M FR 00:20:29.0    6:36  Riverbend High School

 40 Bryce McAlpine           M SO 00:20:29.4    6:36  Tuscarora High School

 41 Tucker Stuntz            M SO 00:20:30.6    6:36  Tuscarora High School

 42 Ellis O'Day              M JR 00:20:31.2    6:36  North Stafford High School                 35

 43 Gabriel Butcher          M SO 00:20:32.5    6:37  Riverbend High School

 44 Mason Burba              M FR 00:20:33.0    6:37  North Stafford High School                 36

 45 Evin Tunador             M FR 00:20:38.4    6:39  Tuscarora High School

 46 Blake Barnhill           M SO 00:20:41.8    6:40  Mountain View  High School                 37

 47 Jackson Davis            M JR 00:20:43.9    6:40  Mountain View  High School                 38

 48 Davis Fuller             M FR 00:20:45.6    6:41  Forest Park High School                    39

 49 Grant Stewart            M FR 00:20:46.2    6:41  Riverbend High School

 50 Justin Johannes          M SO 00:20:47.1    6:41  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              40

 51 Landon Black             M FR 00:20:50.1    6:42  Forest Park High School                    41

 52 Caleb Thornburn          M JR 00:20:51.1    6:43  Riverbend High School

 53 Luke Shanholtz           M SO 00:20:52.9    6:43  Sherando High School                       42

 54 Troy Closson             M JR 00:20:53.8    6:44  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              43

 55 Jacob Morgan             M FR 00:20:56.5    6:44  North Stafford High School                 44

 56 Harrison Cheng           M JR 00:20:57.3    6:45  Broad Run High School                      45

 57 Jack Moschella           M SO 00:20:58.2    6:45  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              46

 58 Matthew Kovalenko        M SO 00:20:58.5    6:45  Broad Run High School                      47

 59 Josh Rogers              M SO 00:20:59.3    6:45  Our Lady of Good Counsel High              48

 60 James Stemple            M SR 00:20:59.4    6:45  Mountain View  High School                 49

 61 Miguel Alonso            M SR 00:21:00.1    6:46  Our Lady of Good Counsel High

 62 Connor Schmidt           M JR 00:21:00.5    6:46  Forest Park High School                    50

 63 Charles Wells            M JR 00:21:04.3    6:47  North Stafford High School                 51

 64 Tyler Petro              M SO 00:21:04.6    6:47  Woodbridge High School                     52

 65 Lee Penninger            M SR 00:21:05.0    6:47  Mountain View  High School                 53

 66 Elmer Sorto              M SR 00:21:06.2    6:48  Woodbridge High School                     54

 67 Ian Greene               M JR 00:21:12.6    6:50  Forest Park High School                    55

 68 Nolan Biddle             M FR 00:21:13.3    6:50  Mountain View  High School                 56

 69 Zechariah Vigil          M SO 00:21:16.4    6:51  Riverbend High School

 70 Elisha Dukes             M SO 00:21:16.9    6:51  Woodbridge High School                     57

 71 Taylor Brunotts          M SR 00:21:21.3    6:52  Broad Run High School                      58

 72 Alex O'Neill             M SO 00:21:22.9    6:53  Our Lady of Good Counsel High

 73 Max Redman               M SO 00:21:22.9    6:53  Our Lady of Good Counsel High

 74 Jordan Stack             M FR 00:21:24.3    6:53  Riverbend High School

 75 John Koch                M JR 00:21:25.7    6:54  Riverbend High School

 76 Tyler West               M FR 00:21:28.6    6:55  Mountain View  High School                 59

 77 Austen Hess              M SO 00:21:29.2    6:55  Sherando High School                       60

 78 Jared Yi                 M FR 00:21:32.3    6:56  Mountain View  High School

 79 Alexander Johnson        M JR 00:21:34.9    6:57  Riverbend High School

 80 Evan Miles               M JR 00:21:35.9    6:57  Broad Run High School                      61

 81 Cody Bemudez             M SR 00:21:37.6    6:58  Riverbend High School

 82 Luke Helbling            M SR 00:21:41.0    6:59  Riverbend High School

 83 Julian Zarratea          M SO 00:21:41.2    6:59  Chancellor High School                     62

 84 Alix Nguyen              M SR 00:21:41.6    6:59  Massaponax High School                     63

 85 James Kreger             M SO 00:21:42.2    6:59  Riverbend High School

 86 Brian Williams           M SR 00:21:44.1    7:00  Tuscarora High School

 87 Logan Abel               M FR 00:21:45.5    7:00  Forest Park High School                    64

 88 Billy Brown              M FR 00:21:46.2    7:00  Sherando High School                       65

 89 Matthew Irwin            M JR 00:21:46.4    7:00  Riverbend High School

 90 Michael Epperly          M JR 00:21:47.2    7:01  Mountain View  High School

 91 Levi Banos               M SO 00:21:49.0    7:01  Tuscarora High School

 92 Trevor Moore             M SR 00:21:49.4    7:01  Tuscarora High School

 93 Christopher Williamson   M SR 00:21:50.5    7:02  Fauquier High School                       66

 94 Matthew LaRosa           M 8  00:21:51.5    7:02  Eastern View High School                   67

 95 Ben Anders               M SO 00:21:52.7    7:03  Our Lady of Good Counsel High

 96 Trent Knowles            M JR 00:21:53.0    7:03  Massaponax High School                     68

 97 Trevor Smith             M JR 00:21:53.9    7:03  Forest Park High School                    69

 98 Ryan Reeb                M JR 00:21:55.0    7:03  Massaponax High School                     70

 99 Matt Petitt              M FR 00:21:55.6    7:03  Fredericksburg Christian

100 Ethan Rambo              M FR 00:21:56.9    7:04  Our Lady of Good Counsel High

101 John Kagey               M JR 00:21:57.3    7:04  Sherando High School                       71

102 Jason Lang               M SO 00:21:57.4    7:04  Tuscarora High School

103 Noah Wise                M SO 00:21:57.5    7:04  Chancellor High School                     72

104 Tanner Poitras           M JR 00:21:57.8    7:04  Riverbend High School

105 William Thomas           M JR 00:22:00.1    7:05  Massaponax High School                     73

106 Kevin Dreeke             M FR 00:22:00.3    7:05  Stafford High School                       74

107 Syncere Palmer           M FR 00:22:06.3    7:07  Riverbend High School

108 William Rowe             M 8  00:22:07.5    7:07  James Monroe High School                   75

109 Jacob Lewis              M SO 00:22:08.1    7:07  Sherando High School                       76

110 Joshua Lavrinovich       M FR 00:22:09.9    7:08  North Stafford High School                 77

111 Merril Murphy            M SR 00:22:14.2    7:09  Forest Park High School                    78

112 Jacob Woolner            M FR 00:22:15.6    7:10  Stafford High School                       79

113 Christopher Whimpenny    M JR 00:22:16.3    7:10  Broad Run High School

114 Joshua Garrett           M SO 00:22:17.3    7:10  Broad Run High School

115 Lucas Valdvieso          M JR 00:22:19.0    7:11  Woodbridge High School                     80

116 Garrett Laxson           M SO 00:22:20.8    7:12  Broad Run High School

117 Aldrin Castillo          M SR 00:22:23.8    7:13  Riverbend High School

118 Steven Martin            M JR 00:22:26.1    7:13  Woodbridge High School

119 Joshua Pinkos            M SO 00:22:26.7    7:13  Forest Park High School

120 Stephen Halt             M JR 00:22:30.5    7:15  Forest Park High School

121 Andrew Baucum            M FR 00:22:34.3    7:16  North Stafford High School

122 Matt Butler              M FR 00:22:34.4    7:16  Our Lady of Good Counsel High

123 Connor Lynch             M JR 00:22:34.6    7:16  Fauquier High School                       81

124 Daniel Wade              M FR 00:22:35.8    7:16  North Stafford High School

125 Thomas Mastri            M JR 00:22:35.8    7:16  Riverbend High School

126 Matthew Wright           M FR 00:22:36.0    7:16  Broad Run High School

127 Thomas Driscoll          M FR 00:22:36.6    7:17  James Monroe High School                   82

128 Jason Lee                M SR 00:22:37.5    7:17  Woodbridge High School

129 Nick Kokotakis           M SO 00:22:38.4    7:17  Our Lady of Good Counsel High

130 Jordan Martens           M FR 00:22:39.1    7:17  Chancellor High School                     83

131 Michael Lynch            M SO 00:22:44.8    7:19  Broad Run High School

132 Peyton Cass              M JR 00:22:46.2    7:20  Riverbend High School

133 Jonathan Wells           M FR 00:22:46.4    7:20  North Stafford High School

134 Canon Green              M FR 00:22:52.0    7:22  Fauquier High School                       84

135 Eric Daly                M SO 00:22:55.7    7:23  Fauquier High School                       85

136 Cody Davis               M JR 00:22:56.6    7:23  Chancellor High School                     86

137 Zachary Mumma            M FR 00:22:58.6    7:24  Mountain View  High School

138 Steven Ruane             M SR 00:22:59.3    7:24  Chancellor High School                     87

139 Hunter O'Dell            M JR 00:23:03.9    7:25  Riverbend High School

140 Nick Wohler              M SR 00:23:04.1    7:25  Riverbend High School

141 Kerry Coakley            M JR 00:23:06.3    7:26  Mountain View  High School

142 Skylar Birdie            M JR 00:23:08.2    7:27  Broad Run High School

143 Joe French               M SR 00:23:10.5    7:28  Eastern View High School                   88

144 Roman Patrick            M FR 00:23:11.9    7:28  Tuscarora High School

145 Alexander Howell         M FR 00:23:13.5    7:29  North Stafford High School

146 Connor Votroubek         M SR 00:23:14.9    7:29  Broad Run High School

147 Lee Henson               M SR 00:23:15.2    7:29  Massaponax High School                     89

148 Zachary Miller           M FR 00:23:16.0    7:29  Eastern View High School                   90

149 Darius Boles             M SR 00:23:16.2    7:29  Riverbend High School

150 Justin Ceresa            M JR 00:23:17.7    7:30  Broad Run High School

151 Scott Flint              M JR 00:23:18.0    7:30  Broad Run High School

152 Josh Ransom              M SR 00:23:19.1    7:30  Chancellor High School

153 Dawson Lazorchak         M FR 00:23:20.0    7:31  Tuscarora High School

154 Justin Deters            M SR 00:23:22.9    7:32  Massaponax High School                     91

155 Daniel Christman         M SR 00:23:25.1    7:32  Tuscarora High School

156 Evan Mitchell            M FR 00:23:26.1    7:33  Broad Run High School

157 Clayton Arend            M SR 00:23:35.0    7:35  Riverbend High School

158 Ethan Dudley             M SO 00:23:36.8    7:36  Massaponax High School                     92

159 Ryan Patton              M FR 00:23:37.2    7:36  Forest Park High School

160 Carter Redick            M FR 00:23:38.1    7:36  Tuscarora High School

161 Everett Loving           M SO 00:23:38.9    7:37  Riverbend High School

162 Juwan Perkins            M FR 00:23:39.7    7:37  Chancellor High School

163 Ryan Lowe                M SR 00:23:41.3    7:37  Tuscarora High School

164 Grady Sadlier            M FR 00:23:42.7    7:38  Colonial Forge High School

165 Emmanuel Garzo           M SO 00:23:43.4    7:38  Broad Run High School

166 Ethan Nechamkin          M SO 00:23:43.4    7:38  Mountain View  High School

167 Jake Saunders            M SO 00:23:45.3    7:39  Sherando High School                       93

168 Heath Yancey             M FR 00:23:45.8    7:39  Broad Run High School

169 Thomas Van Opdorp        M FR 00:23:46.5    7:39  North Stafford High School

170 Parker Reese             M SO 00:23:48.7    7:40  Riverbend High School

171 Bryce Eatman             M SO 00:23:53.0    7:41  Eastern View High School                   94

172 Zach Swarens             M SO 00:23:58.3    7:43  Eastern View High School                   95

173 Joshua Magalhaes         M FR 00:24:01.5    7:44  Fauquier High School                       96

174 Ryan Gish                M JR 00:24:01.6    7:44  Mountain View  High School

175 Conner Milenberg         M SO 00:24:03.7    7:45  Riverbend High School

176 Michael Winters          M SR 00:24:03.7    7:45  Fauquier High School                       97

177 Zachary Branner          M FR 00:24:04.3    7:45  Riverbend High School

178 Tanay Kurane             M FR 00:24:09.5    7:47  Broad Run High School

179 James Cyphers            M SO 00:24:10.7    7:47  North Stafford High School

180 Mathew Small             M SO 00:24:16.4    7:49  James Monroe High School                   98

181 Josh Ramirez             M SR 00:24:17.5    7:49  Colonial Forge High School

182 Spencer Brown            M FR 00:24:23.6    7:51  Eastern View High School                   99

183 Henry Darron             M SR 00:24:27.1    7:52  Stafford High School                      100

184 Spencer McDonald         M SR 00:24:28.5    7:53  Broad Run High School

185 Callum Pattillo          M FR 00:24:41.2    7:57  Riverbend High School

186 Tyler Nielsen            M SR 00:24:50.0    8:00  Chancellor High School

187 David Clifford           M FR 00:24:56.7    8:02  Chancellor High School

188 Adam Calvin              M SO 00:24:59.6    8:03  North Stafford High School

189 Jacob Peters             M SO 00:25:08.3    8:05  Riverbend High School

190 David Deaderick          M FR 00:25:17.2    8:08  James Monroe High School                  101

191 Tanner Browning          M SO 00:25:19.5    8:09  Broad Run High School

192 Daniel Parry             M FR 00:25:25.3    8:11  Fauquier High School

193 William Tulles           M FR 00:25:32.5    8:13  Courtland High School

194 Kohl Kuntze              M JR 00:25:34.9    8:14  Broad Run High School

195 Andrew Steeber           M SO 00:25:45.6    8:17  Broad Run High School

196 Zeeshan Tirmizi          M SR 00:25:46.1    8:18  Broad Run High School

197 Jessie Smith             M FR 00:25:46.8    8:18  Liberty-Bealton High School

198 Andrew LaFratta          M FR 00:25:59.3    8:22  Stafford High School                      102

199 Jimmy Tran               M FR 00:26:03.5    8:23  Forest Park High School

200 Hunter Hoffman           M JR 00:26:08.2    8:25  Chancellor High School

201 Landry Moffo             M SO 00:26:11.3    8:26  North Stafford High School

202 David Moore              M JR 00:26:14.3    8:27  Chancellor High School

203 Owen Fagerli             M FR 00:26:21.6    8:29  Tuscarora High School

204 Samad Safdar             M FR 00:26:22.6    8:29  Broad Run High School

205 Joel Cornell             M SO 00:26:34.8    8:33  Courtland High School

206 Andrew Willging          M FR 00:26:36.0    8:34  Riverbend High School

207 Ross Fagerli             M SR 00:26:41.0    8:35  Tuscarora High School

208 Christopher Lee          M FR 00:26:45.6    8:37  Broad Run High School

209 Jacob Suter              M FR 00:27:02.1    8:42  Eastern View High School                  103

210 Dylan Kelliher           M SO 00:27:25.2    8:50  Caroline High School

211 Anthony Campos           M SR 00:27:30.4    8:51  Fauquier High School

212 Andrew Jarvis            M JR 00:27:35.3    8:53  Eastern View High School

213 Muhammed Safavi          M SO 00:27:54.0    8:59  Forest Park High School

214 Jeffrey Bartolucci       M SO 00:27:57.6    9:00  Chancellor High School

215 Christian Mayle          M FR 00:28:05.4    9:02  Courtland High School

216 Davian Walker            M FR 00:28:12.2    9:05  Chancellor High School

217 Patrick Wright           M SR 00:28:27.0    9:09  Forest Park High School

218 Richard Dismuke          M JR 00:29:07.3    9:22  Liberty-Bealton High School

219 Devon Kelliher           M SO 00:29:17.0    9:26  Caroline High School

220 Nicholas Snyder          M SO 00:29:38.0    9:32  North Stafford High School

221 Alexander Isaak-HarringtoM FR 00:29:56.6    9:38  Stafford High School

222 Patrick Giannone         M FR 00:30:21.6    9:46  Massaponax High School

223 Daryl Brown              M JR 00:30:27.1    9:48  Eastern View High School

224 Maxwell Powell           M FR 00:33:25.7   10:46  Riverbend High School

225 Aidan Koshoffer          M JR 00:34:21.7   11:04  Eastern View High School

226 John Brymer              M FR 00:34:37.1   11:09  Forest Park High School

227 Hunter Powell            M FR 00:35:29.6   11:25  Riverbend High School

228 William Rysanek          M SO 00:39:12.0   12:37  North Stafford High School

 

 1 Riverbend High Sc    RB   24

 2 Tuscarora High Sc    TS   59

 3 Our Lady of Good     GC  134

 4 Woodbridge High S    WB  155

 5 North Stafford Hi    NS  169

 6 Broad Run High Sc    BR  175

 7 Stafford High Sch    ST  185

 8 Mountain View  Hi    MV  210

 9 Forest Park High     FP  249

10 Chancellor High S    CH  262

11 Sherando High Sch    SH  314

12 James Monroe High    JM  317

13 Fauquier High Sch    FQ  346

14 Massaponax High S    MA  363

15 Eastern View High    EV  434

 

All Finishers - Development Girls

Rundate: 08/30/2014 13:47:08 2014 Chancellor Invitational  08/30/2014

 

                                             Time

Plc Name                     S CL Time       min/mile School                                    Pts

--- ------------------------ - -- --------   -------- ------                                    ---

 

  1 Paige Conner             F FR 00:21:29.2    6:55  Sherando High School                        1

  2 Zoe Brinson              F FR 00:21:33.4    6:56  Woodbridge High School                      2

  3 Elise Rasmussen          F SR 00:22:10.6    7:08  Woodbridge High School                      3

  4 Hannah Bergmann          F SO 00:23:02.2    7:25  Woodbridge High School                      4

  5 Mackenzie Cocherell      F SO 00:23:19.1    7:30  Woodbridge High School                      5

  6 Diana Hernandez          F SO 00:23:23.5    7:32  Woodbridge High School                      6

  7 Caroline Finken          F FR 00:23:23.8    7:32  Woodbridge High School                      7

  8 Caroline Jones           F FR 00:23:26.6    7:33  Stafford High School                        8

  9 Abbey Ouellette          F FR 00:23:37.1    7:36  Stafford High School                        9

 10 Gillian Liedke           F SO 00:23:46.6    7:39  Sherando High School                       10

 11 Ananda Miller            F SR 00:23:48.9    7:40  Broad Run High School                      11

 12 Morgan Patterson         F SR 00:23:49.9    7:40  Riverbend High School                      12

 13 Eva Kerr                 F 8  00:23:58.7    7:43  James Monroe High School

 14 Julia Squillante         F FR 00:24:04.4    7:45  Mountain View  High School                 13

 15 Sydney Stoker            F SO 00:24:05.6    7:45  Colonial Forge High School                 14

 16 Sarah Brewer             F JR 00:24:11.6    7:47  Sherando High School                       15

 17 Kmaljeet Athwal          F SO 00:24:16.2    7:49  Tuscarora High School                      16

 18 Terran Cole              F SR 00:24:17.2    7:49  Woodbridge High School                     17

 19 Rachel Good              F FR 00:24:26.5    7:52  Stafford High School                       18

 20 Casey Brotman            F SR 00:24:56.3    8:02  Tuscarora High School                      19

 21 Abby Knuff               F JR 00:25:04.7    8:04  Tuscarora High School                      20

 22 Alysha Thomas            F SO 00:25:05.6    8:05  Mountain View  High School                 21

 23 Lilly Seratte            F SO 00:25:06.2    8:05  Woodbridge High School

 24 Paige Emmer              F FR 00:25:08.2    8:05  Fauquier High School                       22

 25 Rachael DiPrinzio        F SO 00:25:12.9    8:07  Broad Run High School                      23

 26 Haley King               F SO 00:25:20.6    8:09  Tuscarora High School                      24

 27 Caroline McNichols       F SR 00:25:23.9    8:10  Riverbend High School                      25

 28 Isabel O'Neill           F JR 00:25:24.0    8:11  Sherando High School                       26

 29 Victoria Lim             F JR 00:25:31.2    8:13  Tuscarora High School                      27

 30 Madeline Martinez        F JR 00:25:33.5    8:14  Sherando High School                       28

 31 Nicole Radcliffe         F SO 00:25:41.5    8:16  Woodbridge High School

 32 Ashley Applegate         F SO 00:25:43.8    8:17  Riverbend High School                      29

 33 Sierra Acheson           F SO 00:25:45.0    8:17  Mountain View  High School                 30

 34 Jacqueline Callejas      F SR 00:25:46.1    8:18  Tuscarora High School                      31

 35 Nicole Berry             F Jr 00:25:46.4    8:18  Liberty-Bealton High School

 36 Kaitlyn Breeden          F JR 00:25:47.2    8:18  Riverbend High School                      32

 37 Krysania Green           F JR 00:25:50.1    8:19  Tuscarora High School                      33

 38 Sydney Verhine           F SO 00:25:50.7    8:19  Broad Run High School                      34

 39 Alaina Johansson         F JR 00:25:59.0    8:22  Woodbridge High School

 40 Antonina Thornton        F JR 00:26:00.7    8:22  Broad Run High School                      35

 41 Sarah Lauer              F JR 00:26:03.0    8:23  Sherando High School                       36

 42 Colleen Seidel           F JR 00:26:05.2    8:24  Riverbend High School                      37

 43 Fallon Weisbrodt         F FR 00:26:09.9    8:25  Fauquier High School                       38

 44 Megan Skirkanich         F FR 00:26:13.3    8:26  Tuscarora High School

 45 Casey Quinn              F JR 00:26:18.7    8:28  Tuscarora High School

 46 Alexis Konicki           F SR 00:26:19.8    8:28  Forest Park High School                    39

 47 Madeline Crosby          F FR 00:26:22.2    8:29  Sherando High School                       40

 48 Cicely Sharafati         F JR 00:26:28.8    8:31  Tuscarora High School

 49 Katherine May            F SO 00:26:34.8    8:33  Mountain View  High School                 41

 50 Leah Stinchcomb          F 8  00:26:35.5    8:34  James Monroe High School

 51 Sophie Wong              F FR 00:26:38.9    8:35  Broad Run High School                      42

 52 Emma Hebertson           F SO 00:26:40.2    8:35  Riverbend High School                      43

 53 Meaghan Chesley          F SO 00:26:45.7    8:37  Fauquier High School                       44

 54 Molly Hackley            F SO 00:26:47.1    8:37  Tuscarora High School

 55 Madelaina Matz           F SO 00:26:49.6    8:38  Tuscarora High School

 56 Hayley Luft              F FR 00:26:52.9    8:39  Broad Run High School                      45

 57 Avery Welz               F SO 00:26:53.1    8:39  Tuscarora High School

 58 Raquel Pine              F FR 00:26:53.5    8:39  Broad Run High School                      46

 59 Jade Tucker              F SO 00:27:02.2    8:42  Chancellor High School

 60 Jessica Vollmer          F JR 00:27:03.9    8:43  Sherando High School

 61 Lindsay Neff             F FR 00:27:06.1    8:43  Broad Run High School

 62 Lea Paragas              F SO 00:27:09.9    8:45  Tuscarora High School

 63 Madeline Smith           F SO 00:27:12.0    8:45  Woodbridge High School

 64 Elizabeth Chukwuezi      F JR 00:27:12.0    8:45  Colonial Forge High School                 47

 65 Katrine Pospichel        F FR 00:27:13.2    8:46  Tuscarora High School

 66 Dylan Letellier          F SO 00:27:14.7    8:46  Riverbend High School                      48

 67 Delaney Sue Casten       F JR 00:27:16.4    8:47  Tuscarora High School

 68 Hayley Davis             F SR 00:27:19.4    8:48  Fauquier High School                       49

 69 Madison Hukka            F SO 00:27:19.8    8:48  Mountain View  High School                 50

 70 Lauren Wilson            F SR 00:27:21.8    8:48  Colonial Forge High School                 51

 71 Rebecca Pilkington       F SR 00:27:21.9    8:48  North Stafford High School                 52

 72 Samantha Rosende         F JR 00:27:25.1    8:50  Mountain View  High School                 53

 73 Jamie Beliveau           F SR 00:27:35.5    8:53  Broad Run High School

 74 Olivia Mattson           F JR 00:27:39.7    8:54  Mountain View  High School                 54

 75 Jessica Stevenson        F FR 00:27:45.4    8:56  Broad Run High School

 76 Simone Gatson            F JR 00:27:45.6    8:56  Woodbridge High School

 77 Faith Banford            F SR 00:27:51.6    8:58  Forest Park High School                    55

 78 Olivia Chirasello        F FR 00:27:56.6    9:00  Fauquier High School                       56

 79 Rachel Grizzle           F JR 00:27:57.0    9:00  Tuscarora High School

 80 Morgan Medeiros          F SR 00:28:04.5    9:02  Broad Run High School

 81 Sophie McCormack         F FR 00:28:09.1    9:04  Fauquier High School                       57

 82 Mary Jane Todd           F JR 00:28:11.8    9:05  Tuscarora High School

 83 Amelia Askew             F SO 00:28:18.8    9:07  Riverbend High School

 84 Payton Hanson            F SR 00:28:21.5    9:08  North Stafford High School                 58

 85 Emily Brutski            F SO 00:28:23.6    9:08  Mountain View  High School

 86 Grace Everts             F FR 00:28:32.3    9:11  Massaponax High School

 87 Emma Bathke              F FR 00:28:42.4    9:14  Stafford High School                       59

 88 Claire Smith             F SO 00:28:51.0    9:17  Tuscarora High School

 89 Gemma Whittakker         F FR 00:28:52.7    9:18  Courtland High School                      60

 90 Katie Debernard          F SO 00:29:00.8    9:20  Mountain View  High School

 91 Lauren White             F JR 00:29:01.2    9:20  Stafford High School                       61

 92 Brooklyn Smith           F JR 00:29:02.2    9:21  Tuscarora High School

 93 Corrine Watkins          F FR 00:29:04.2    9:21  Sherando High School

 94 Nisha Ali                F JR 00:29:09.7    9:23  Broad Run High School

 95 Katherine Mulder         F JR 00:29:14.1    9:25  Mountain View  High School

 96 Emily Branstetter        F SR 00:29:14.8    9:25  Mountain View  High School

 97 Rachel Shoemaker         F JR 00:29:16.7    9:25  North Stafford High School                 62

 98 Molly Pultz              F SR 00:29:18.5    9:26  Riverbend High School

 99 Elsie Baker              F FR 00:29:27.5    9:29  North Stafford High School                 63

100 Elizabeth Hartmann       F JR 00:29:42.6    9:34  Tuscarora High School

101 Cassidy Kiel             F JR 00:29:43.6    9:34  Colonial Forge High School                 64

102 Anaya Lewis              F FR 00:29:45.1    9:35  Massaponax High School

103 Eilis Gallagher          F FR 00:29:48.7    9:36  Broad Run High School

104 Haley Smoot              F FR 00:29:55.4    9:38  Sherando High School

105 Samantha Strykul         F SO 00:29:58.9    9:39  Tuscarora High School

106 Elizabeth Forcade        F SO 00:29:59.5    9:39  Tuscarora High School

107 Samantha Dreyhaupt       F JR 00:30:02.1    9:40  Riverbend High School

108 Riana Mickens            F FR 00:30:02.7    9:40  Courtland High School                      65

109 Paris Towner             F SO 00:30:10.1    9:43  Tuscarora High School

110 Caroline Doolin          F FR 00:30:10.9    9:43  Forest Park High School                    66

111 Meghan Gates             F FR 00:30:18.1    9:45  Courtland High School                      67

112 Eleftheria Giannopoulos  F JR 00:31:00.1    9:59  North Stafford High School                 68

113 Madelynn Allen           F SO 00:31:23.5   10:06  Chancellor High School

114 Katie Jones              F SR 00:31:35.4   10:10  Mountain View  High School

115 Ahni Kolandjian          F SO 00:31:35.6   10:10  Colonial Forge High School                 69

116 Sierra Gibson            F FR 00:31:51.4   10:15  Chancellor High School

117 Morgan Waugh             F FR 00:32:09.1   10:21  Massaponax High School

118 Skylar Ambuhl            F JR 00:32:12.0   10:22  Tuscarora High School

119 Kathleen-Anne Gomez      F FR 00:32:20.3   10:25  Forest Park High School                    70

120 Sophia Berris            F SR 00:32:45.6   10:33  Colonial Forge High School                 71

121 Noelle Wekenmann         F SR 00:33:01.1   10:38  Courtland High School                      72

122 Rebekah Whittaker        F JR 00:33:14.7   10:42  Courtland High School                      73

123 Abby Weiderhold          F JR 00:33:50.0   10:53  Riverbend High School

124 Annie Laybourne          F SO 00:33:56.4   10:55  Eastern View High School

125 Mary Allen               F FR 00:34:05.5   10:58  Forest Park High School                    74

126 Madison Trauhber         F FR 00:34:38.4   11:09  Forest Park High School                    75

127 Nicole Apintiloaie       F SO 00:36:39.2   11:48  Tuscarora High School

128 Rachel O'Campo           F FR 00:36:40.9   11:48  Riverbend High School

129 CeCe Corbin              F FR 00:37:10.6   11:58  Eastern View High School

130 Miranda Hare             F SO 00:37:40.1   12:07  Eastern View High School

131 Caroline Cherundolo      F JR 00:38:31.4   12:24  Fauquier High School                       76

132 Emily Lontz              F FR 00:40:56.9   13:11  Riverbend High School

 

 1 Woodbridge High S    WB   20

 2 Sherando High Sch    SH   80

 3 Tuscarora High Sc    TS  106

 4 Riverbend High Sc    RB  135

 5 Broad Run High Sc    BR  145

 6 Mountain View  Hi    MV  155

 7 Stafford High Sch    ST  155

 8 Fauquier High Sch    FQ  209

 9 Colonial Forge Hi    CF  245

10 North Stafford Hi    NS  303

11 Forest Park High     FP  304

12 Courtland High Sc    CT  337


Return to Top

Email | About