MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




B-CC, RM at WJ
Walter Johnson HS Home XC Meets History
Hosted By: Walter Johnson
Bethesda, Maryland
2014-09-16

 Walter Johnson High School                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        XC MEET RM BCC AT WJ - 9/16/2014                         
                     TIMBERLAWN PARK / Tilden Middle School                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Bethesda-Che vs Richard Mont 5000 Run                                            
  1 Kannapell, Dylan             Bethesda-Che          16:48.76    1             
  4 Baker, Sam                   Bethesda-Che          17:04.97    2             
  7 Porquin, Emmanuel            Richard Montgomery    17:34.52    3             
  8 Asfaw, Rohann                Richard Montgomery    17:48.28    4             
 11 Jones, Sebastian             Bethesda-Che          17:55.02    5             
 12 Chance, Robert               Bethesda-Che          18:01.41    6             
 16 Rosenblum, Jonah             Bethesda-Che          18:22.84    7             
 17 Fry, Josh                    Bethesda-Che          18:26.49    8             
 18 Rains, Jacob                 Bethesda-Che          18:26.54    9             
 19 O'Brien, Christian           Bethesda-Che          18:27.52                  
 20 El Masry, Joachim            Richard Montgomery    18:28.02   10             
 24 McNamara, Hank               Richard Montgomery    18:41.11   11             
 25 Iqbal, Samad                 Richard Montgomery    18:47.37   12             
 26 Walker, Jackson              Richard Montgomery    18:53.68   13             
 27 Masson, Philippe             Bethesda-Che          18:54.08                  
 28 Ward, Jack                   Bethesda-Che          18:54.72                  
 29 Elmaani, Samuel              Richard Montgomery    18:56.02   14             
 31 Mitchell, Andrew             Richard Montgomery    19:07.78                  
 33 Kamis, Yoni                  Bethesda-Che          19:09.46                  
 34 Silverberg, David            Richard Montgomery    19:23.24                  
 35 Chatlin, Kevin               Richard Montgomery    19:42.14                  
 36 Mugabo, Shema                Richard Montgomery    20:30.90                  
 37 Morgan, Mac                  Richard Montgomery    21:14.50                  
 38 Cole, Clayton                Richard Montgomery    21:14.72                  
 39 Michael, Reiderer            Richard Montgomery    21:14.92                  
 40 Landa, Markel                Richard Montgomery    21:15.00                  
Bethesda-Che vs Walter Johns 5000 Run                                            
  1 Kannapell, Dylan             Bethesda-Che          16:48.76    1             
  2 Bezherano, Itai              Walter Johnson        17:00.78    2             
  3 Hayden, Sam                  Walter Johnson        17:03.42    3             
  4 Baker, Sam                   Bethesda-Che          17:04.97    4             
  5 May, Carter                  Walter Johnson        17:05.17    5             
  6 Burklow, JP                  Walter Johnson        17:32.21    6             
  9 Winter, Patrick              Walter Johnson        17:49.24    7             
 10 Resnick, Benjamin            Walter Johnson        17:50.30    8             
 11 Jones, Sebastian             Bethesda-Che          17:55.02    9             
 12 Chance, Robert               Bethesda-Che          18:01.41   10             
 13 Singer, Daniel               Walter Johnson        18:09.17   11             
 14 O'Leary, Kevin               Walter Johnson        18:10.18                  
 15 Narayan, Shashank            Walter Johnson        18:14.21                  
 16 Rosenblum, Jonah             Bethesda-Che          18:22.84   12             
 17 Fry, Josh                    Bethesda-Che          18:26.49   13             
 18 Rains, Jacob                 Bethesda-Che          18:26.54   14             
 19 O'Brien, Christian           Bethesda-Che          18:27.52                  
 21 Masison, Matt                Walter Johnson        18:29.62                  
 22 Stubin, Paul                 Walter Johnson        18:32.46                  
 23 Edouard, Saahr               Walter Johnson        18:39.12                  
 27 Masson, Philippe             Bethesda-Che          18:54.08                  
 28 Ward, Jack                   Bethesda-Che          18:54.72                  
 30 Zisk, Jonathan               Walter Johnson        19:05.81                  
 32 Leal, Sebastian              Walter Johnson        19:08.40                  
 33 Kamis, Yoni                  Bethesda-Che          19:09.46                  
Richard Mont vs Walter Johns 5000 Run                                            
  2 Bezherano, Itai              Walter Johnson        17:00.78    1             
  3 Hayden, Sam                  Walter Johnson        17:03.42    2             
  5 May, Carter                  Walter Johnson        17:05.17    3             
  6 Burklow, JP                  Walter Johnson        17:32.21    4             
  7 Porquin, Emmanuel            Richard Montgomery    17:34.52    5             
  8 Asfaw, Rohann                Richard Montgomery    17:48.28    6             
  9 Winter, Patrick              Walter Johnson        17:49.24    7             
 10 Resnick, Benjamin            Walter Johnson        17:50.30    8             
 13 Singer, Daniel               Walter Johnson        18:09.17    9             
 14 O'Leary, Kevin               Walter Johnson        18:10.18                  
 15 Narayan, Shashank            Walter Johnson        18:14.21                  
 20 El Masry, Joachim            Richard Montgomery    18:28.02   10             
 21 Masison, Matt                Walter Johnson        18:29.62                  
 22 Stubin, Paul                 Walter Johnson        18:32.46                  
 23 Edouard, Saahr               Walter Johnson        18:39.12                  
 24 McNamara, Hank               Richard Montgomery    18:41.11   11             
 25 Iqbal, Samad                 Richard Montgomery    18:47.37   12             
 26 Walker, Jackson              Richard Montgomery    18:53.68   13             
 29 Elmaani, Samuel              Richard Montgomery    18:56.02   14             
 30 Zisk, Jonathan               Walter Johnson        19:05.81                  
 31 Mitchell, Andrew             Richard Montgomery    19:07.78                  
 32 Leal, Sebastian              Walter Johnson        19:08.40                  
 34 Silverberg, David            Richard Montgomery    19:23.24                  
 35 Chatlin, Kevin               Richard Montgomery    19:42.14                  
 36 Mugabo, Shema                Richard Montgomery    20:30.90                  
 37 Morgan, Mac                  Richard Montgomery    21:14.50                  
 38 Cole, Clayton                Richard Montgomery    21:14.72                  
 39 Michael, Reiderer            Richard Montgomery    21:14.92                  
 40 Landa, Markel                Richard Montgomery    21:15.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Bethesda-Che vs Richard Mont 5000 Run                                            
   1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase         21    1    2    5    6    7    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:28:13.00                                                    
         Average:    17:38.60                                                    
   2 Richard Montgomery           40    3    4   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:31:19.30                                                    
         Average:    18:15.86                                                    
Bethesda-Che vs Walter Johns 5000 Run                                            
   1 Walter Johnson               23    2    3    5    6    7    8   11          
      Total Time:  1:26:30.82                                                    
         Average:    17:18.17                                                    
   2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase         36    1    4    9   10   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:28:13.00                                                    
         Average:    17:38.60                                                    
Richard Mont vs Walter Johns 5000 Run                                            
   1 Walter Johnson               17    1    2    3    4    7    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:26:30.82                                                    
         Average:    17:18.17                                                    
   2 Richard Montgomery           44    5    6   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:31:19.30                                                    
         Average:    18:15.86                                                    



 Walter Johnson High School                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         XC MEET RM BCC AT WJ - 9/16/2014                         
                      TIMBERLAWN PARK / Tilden Middle School                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Bethesda-Che vs Richard Mont 5000 Run                                             
  3 McUmber, Nora                Bethesda-Che            6:44.8   19:09.87    1   
  5 McNeill, Kat                 Bethesda-Che            6:59.8   19:52.62    2   
  6 Fry, Abby                    Bethesda-Che            7:00.1   19:53.40    3   
  8 El-Masry, Nefrit             Richard Montgomery      7:16.0   20:38.56    4   
  9 O'Dowd, Lily                 Bethesda-Che            7:16.5   20:39.81    5   
 10 Rothermel, Caroline          Bethesda-Che            7:17.0   20:41.38    6   
 11 Levine, Abigail              Bethesda-Che            7:17.9   20:43.96    7   
 12 El Masry, Sophie             Richard Montgomery      7:21.3   20:53.56    8   
 13 Caspard, Marie               Bethesda-Che            7:22.4   20:56.84    9   
 15 Ellis, Katherine             Bethesda-Che            7:27.4   21:10.96        
 16 Kipserem, Cynthia            Richard Montgomery      7:28.2   21:13.28   10   
 17 Nuechterlein, Zoe            Bethesda-Che            7:35.0   21:32.59        
 19 Griffin, Jane                Bethesda-Che            7:42.1   21:52.56        
 20 Sharkey, Annie               Bethesda-Che            7:43.1   21:55.62        
 24 Ward, Sarah                  Bethesda-Che            7:54.4   22:27.58        
 25 Quiros, Daniela              Richard Montgomery      7:57.5   22:36.55   11   
 27 Newcombe, Emily              Richard Montgomery      8:06.3   23:01.56   12   
 28 Dulany, Brennis              Richard Montgomery      8:19.0   23:37.49   13   
 29 Golabi, Sheila               Richard Montgomery      8:19.2   23:38.14   14   
 30 Gold, Rachel                 Richard Montgomery      8:20.1   23:40.65        
 34 Cheng, Madeline              Richard Montgomery      8:41.2   24:40.52        
 35 Beckford, Charlotte          Richard Montgomery      8:42.6   24:44.52        
 36 Cartland, Xochi              Richard Montgomery      8:43.4   24:46.71        
 37 McMahon, Heather             Richard Montgomery      8:47.8   24:59.31        
 39 Kohler, Laura                Richard Montgomery      9:20.1   26:31.02        
 40 Perry, Alexa                 Richard Montgomery      9:20.2   26:31.31        
Bethesda-Che vs Walter Johns 5000 Run                                             
  1 Keller, Kiernan              Walter Johnson          6:38.6   18:52.24    1   
  2 Murphy, Emily                Walter Johnson          6:42.6   19:03.77    2   
  3 McUmber, Nora                Bethesda-Che            6:44.8   19:09.87    3   
  4 Green, Abbey                 Walter Johnson          6:45.6   19:12.24    4   
  5 McNeill, Kat                 Bethesda-Che            6:59.8   19:52.62    5   
  6 Fry, Abby                    Bethesda-Che            7:00.1   19:53.40    6   
  7 Kirsch, Katriane             Walter Johnson          7:03.9   20:04.28    7   
  9 O'Dowd, Lily                 Bethesda-Che            7:16.5   20:39.81    8   
 10 Rothermel, Caroline          Bethesda-Che            7:17.0   20:41.38    9   
 11 Levine, Abigail              Bethesda-Che            7:17.9   20:43.96   10   
 13 Caspard, Marie               Bethesda-Che            7:22.4   20:56.84   11   
 14 Cirillo, Melanie             Walter Johnson          7:27.2   21:10.40   12   
 15 Ellis, Katherine             Bethesda-Che            7:27.4   21:10.96        
 17 Nuechterlein, Zoe            Bethesda-Che            7:35.0   21:32.59        
 18 Panullo, Emma                Walter Johnson          7:35.4   21:33.52   13   
 19 Griffin, Jane                Bethesda-Che            7:42.1   21:52.56        
 20 Sharkey, Annie               Bethesda-Che            7:43.1   21:55.62        
 21 Sheehan, Paige               Walter Johnson          7:45.3   22:01.87   14   
 22 Scott, Janet                 Walter Johnson          7:47.4   22:07.81        
 23 Gregorio, Victoria           Walter Johnson          7:48.4   22:10.46        
 24 Ward, Sarah                  Bethesda-Che            7:54.4   22:27.58        
 26 Keller, Sadie                Walter Johnson          8:02.5   22:50.65        
 31 McDermott, Bea               Walter Johnson          8:30.0   24:08.62        
 32 Scobell, Sophia              Walter Johnson          8:30.2   24:09.37        
 33 Zito, Jacqueline             Walter Johnson          8:32.1   24:14.68        
 38 Walter, Emma                 Walter Johnson          8:48.2   25:00.55        
Richard Mont vs Walter Johns 5000 Run                                             
  1 Keller, Kiernan              Walter Johnson          6:38.6   18:52.24    1   
  2 Murphy, Emily                Walter Johnson          6:42.6   19:03.77    2   
  4 Green, Abbey                 Walter Johnson          6:45.6   19:12.24    3   
  7 Kirsch, Katriane             Walter Johnson          7:03.9   20:04.28    4   
  8 El-Masry, Nefrit             Richard Montgomery      7:16.0   20:38.56    5   
 12 El Masry, Sophie             Richard Montgomery      7:21.3   20:53.56    6   
 14 Cirillo, Melanie             Walter Johnson          7:27.2   21:10.40    7   
 16 Kipserem, Cynthia            Richard Montgomery      7:28.2   21:13.28    8   
 18 Panullo, Emma                Walter Johnson          7:35.4   21:33.52    9   
 21 Sheehan, Paige               Walter Johnson          7:45.3   22:01.87   10   
 22 Scott, Janet                 Walter Johnson          7:47.4   22:07.81        
 23 Gregorio, Victoria           Walter Johnson          7:48.4   22:10.46        
 25 Quiros, Daniela              Richard Montgomery      7:57.5   22:36.55   11   
 26 Keller, Sadie                Walter Johnson          8:02.5   22:50.65        
 27 Newcombe, Emily              Richard Montgomery      8:06.3   23:01.56   12   
 28 Dulany, Brennis              Richard Montgomery      8:19.0   23:37.49   13   
 29 Golabi, Sheila               Richard Montgomery      8:19.2   23:38.14   14   
 30 Gold, Rachel                 Richard Montgomery      8:20.1   23:40.65        
 31 McDermott, Bea               Walter Johnson          8:30.0   24:08.62        
 32 Scobell, Sophia              Walter Johnson          8:30.2   24:09.37        
 33 Zito, Jacqueline             Walter Johnson          8:32.1   24:14.68        
 34 Cheng, Madeline              Richard Montgomery      8:41.2   24:40.52        
 35 Beckford, Charlotte          Richard Montgomery      8:42.6   24:44.52        
 36 Cartland, Xochi              Richard Montgomery      8:43.4   24:46.71        
 37 McMahon, Heather             Richard Montgomery      8:47.8   24:59.31        
 38 Walter, Emma                 Walter Johnson          8:48.2   25:00.55        
 39 Kohler, Laura                Richard Montgomery      9:20.1   26:31.02        
 40 Perry, Alexa                 Richard Montgomery      9:20.2   26:31.31        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Bethesda-Che vs Richard Mont 5000 Run                                             
   1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase         17    1    2    3    5    6    7    9           
      Total Time:  1:40:17.08                                                     
         Average:    20:03.42                                                     
   2 Richard Montgomery           45    4    8   10   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:48:23.51                                                     
         Average:    21:40.71                                                     
Bethesda-Che vs Walter Johns 5000 Run                                             
   1 Walter Johnson               26    1    2    4    7   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:38:22.93                                                     
         Average:    19:40.59                                                     
   2 Bethesda-Chevy Chase         31    3    5    6    8    9   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:40:17.08                                                     
         Average:    20:03.42                                                     
Richard Mont vs Walter Johns 5000 Run                                             
   1 Walter Johnson               17    1    2    3    4    7    9   10           
      Total Time:  1:38:22.93                                                     
         Average:    19:40.59                                                     
   2 Richard Montgomery           42    5    6    8   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:48:23.51                                                     
         Average:    21:40.71                                                     



 Walter Johnson High School                                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            XC MEET RM BCC AT WJ - 9/16/2014                             
                         TIMBERLAWN PARK / Tilden Middle School                          
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC JV RACE
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   226  Anderson, Grant                 Walter Johnson               19:20.18      1
    2    63  Richardson, Will                Bethesda-Chevy Chase         19:21.00       
    3   128  Gacuca, Geoffrey                Richard Montgomery           19:30.05      2
    4   248  Kerwin, Lewis                   Walter Johnson               19:33.18      3
    5   225  Absolon, Lucas                  Walter Johnson               19:52.37      4
    6   261  May, Jackson                    Walter Johnson               20:08.20      5
    7   281  Vollbrecht, Nick                Walter Johnson               20:08.93      6
    8   274  Schmidt, Robert                 Walter Johnson               20:09.72      7
    9   245  Jobes, Dillon                   Walter Johnson               20:18.96      8
   10   255  Lehman, Stefan                  Walter Johnson               20:20.86       
   11    61  Paillaud, Remi                  Bethesda-Chevy Chase         20:22.21       
   12    40  Bernal, Dario                   Bethesda-Chevy Chase         20:22.96       
   13    46  Hannan, Jose                    Bethesda-Chevy Chase         20:24.15       
   14   273  Schmidt, Alexander              Walter Johnson               20:28.37       
   15    55  Mather, Ben                     Bethesda-Chevy Chase         20:28.78       
   16   171  Stucky, Nathaniel               Richard Montgomery           20:34.78      9
   17   232  Calvo, Camilo                   Walter Johnson               20:55.52       
   18    64  Rojas, Nicolas                  Bethesda-Chevy Chase         20:56.21       
   19   250  Koch-Paiz, Wolfgang             Walter Johnson               20:56.65       
   20   246  Kane, Eli                       Walter Johnson               20:57.18       
   21    66  Rudolph, Daniel                 Bethesda-Chevy Chase         21:14.84       
   22   258  Mahoney, Connor                 Walter Johnson               21:21.65       
   23    57  McManus, Joseph                 Bethesda-Chevy Chase         21:23.50       
   24   252  Koizumi, Masataro               Walter Johnson               21:24.56       
   25   279  Tyko, Jacob                     Walter Johnson               21:25.09       
   26   140  Lynch II, John                  Richard Montgomery           21:29.84     10
   27   257  Leverenz, Andrew                Walter Johnson               21:33.93       
   28   267  Natwick, Chandler               Walter Johnson               21:35.56       
   29    70  Weissfeld, Ari                  Bethesda-Chevy Chase         21:36.84       
   30   146  Marlin, Sean                    Richard Montgomery           21:50.34     11
   31   239  Espinosa, Max                   Walter Johnson               21:50.87       
   32   168  Song, Samuel                    Richard Montgomery           21:57.87     12
   33   124  Del Vecchio, Thomas             Richard Montgomery           22:01.00     13
   34   152  Miljanic, Philip                Richard Montgomery           22:08.52     14
   35    39  Batchelder, Cooper              Bethesda-Chevy Chase         22:15.50       
   36    68  Tesfatsion, Nahom               Bethesda-Chevy Chase         22:16.28       
   37   181  Yi, Andrew                      Richard Montgomery           22:21.93       
   38   174  Van, Jefferson                  Richard Montgomery           22:24.74       
   39    59  Novak, Max                      Bethesda-Chevy Chase         22:27.12       
   40   178  Wong, Jeffery                   Richard Montgomery           22:30.93       
   41   253  Kritz, Soloman                  Walter Johnson               22:31.18       
   42   149  Mengesha, Jonathan              Richard Montgomery           22:33.90       
   43   275  Seley, Samson                   Walter Johnson               22:35.62       
   44   132  Jones, Jeremy                   Richard Montgomery           22:36.06       
   45   238  Eisenbrey, Christian            Walter Johnson               22:36.28       
   46   164  Shawn, Samuel                   Richard Montgomery           22:40.81       
   47   125  Dillon, Jonathan                Richard Montgomery           22:59.46       
   48    42  Cobau, James                    Bethesda-Chevy Chase         23:07.62       
   49   263  Miller, William                 Walter Johnson               23:13.72       
   50   133  Klick, Cameron                  Richard Montgomery           23:15.65       
   51   129  Ghosh, Shoham                   Richard Montgomery           23:16.72       
   52   157  Nerstheimer, Christopher        Richard Montgomery           23:21.46       
   53   145  Mao, Andrew                     Richard Montgomery           23:35.78       
   54   270  Popovici, Yoel                  Walter Johnson               23:36.87       
   55   150  Meuse, Jack                     Richard Montgomery           23:43.08       
   56   141  Lyons, Jeremy                   Richard Montgomery           23:43.90       
   57   286  Boudabbous, Zach                Walter Johnson               23:44.81       
   58   228  Brennan, Garrett                Walter Johnson               23:55.20       
   59   234  Cashell, Hurdle                 Walter Johnson               24:06.93       
   60   262  Meriot, Henry                   Walter Johnson               24:16.52       
   61   242  Hammaker, Michael               Walter Johnson               24:16.96       
   62   131  Jensen, Matthew                 Richard Montgomery           24:42.02       
   63   256  Letourneau, Leo                 Walter Johnson               24:51.96       
   64   170  Stubbs, Jeremy                  Richard Montgomery           24:57.66       
   65   159  Pedowitz, Michael               Richard Montgomery           24:57.72       
   66   277  Stashower, Sam                  Walter Johnson               24:59.92       
   67   144  Majethia, Veeraj                Richard Montgomery           25:32.62       
   68   172  Tohan, Sunil                    Richard Montgomery           26:32.31       
   69   161  Powell, Tyler                   Richard Montgomery           26:59.21       
   70    44  Goldrick, Connor                Bethesda-Chevy Chase         28:19.64       
   71    53  Loungani, Jonathan              Bethesda-Chevy Chase         28:19.81       
   72   287  Flynn, Charlie                  Walter Johnson               30:06.09       
   73   233  Case, Dallon                    Walter Johnson               30:42.87       
   74   243  Hayden, Henry                   Walter Johnson               34:33.62       
   75   285  smith, Emanuel                  Walter Johnson               41:11.21       


 Walter Johnson High School                                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            XC MEET RM BCC AT WJ - 9/16/2014                             
                         TIMBERLAWN PARK / Tilden Middle School                          
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC JV RACE
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1    77  Cowan, Amelia                   Richard Montgomery           22:43.12      1
    2   188  Garrett, Jasmine                Walter Johnson               22:57.00      2
    3   204  Knapp, Lucy                     Walter Johnson               23:46.32      3
    4     1  Alfonso, Alyssa                 Bethesda-Chevy Chase         23:50.41       
    5   202  King, Cara                      Walter Johnson               24:17.48      4
    6    37  Zimmerman, Ally                 Bethesda-Chevy Chase         24:20.03       
    7   223  Yockel, MaryRose                Walter Johnson               24:21.88      5
    8    14  Koye, Laura                     Bethesda-Chevy Chase         24:23.85       
    9   189  Genco, Daniella                 Walter Johnson               24:24.91      6
   10   205  Komarov, Valeria                Walter Johnson               24:32.20      7
   11    13  Joseph, Tess                    Bethesda-Chevy Chase         24:53.00       
   12   206  Lalouani, Maya                  Walter Johnson               25:19.18      8
   13   112  Smith, Caroline                 Richard Montgomery           25:26.06      9
   14    89  Ho, Stella                      Richard Montgomery           25:31.19     10
   15    35  Vanjoske, Rachel                Bethesda-Chevy Chase         25:32.97       
   16   197  Houton, Erin                    Walter Johnson               25:34.12       
   17   196  Hoffman-Delett, Camille         Walter Johnson               26:05.44       
   18     7  Faccone, Francesca              Bethesda-Chevy Chase         26:12.76       
   19   113  Smith, Jackie                   Richard Montgomery           26:22.50     11
   20    17  Long, Rebecca                   Bethesda-Chevy Chase         26:22.90       
   21    32  Spiro, Anna                     Bethesda-Chevy Chase         26:24.24       
   22    25  Rogers, Rosie                   Bethesda-Chevy Chase         26:25.38       
   23    22  Patch, Emma                     Bethesda-Chevy Chase         26:26.25       
   24   215  Piemme, Caitlin                 Walter Johnson               26:27.38       
   25   192  Grahill-Bland, Emery            Walter Johnson               26:30.56       
   26   216  Rarey, Katherine                Walter Johnson               26:42.19       
   27     2  Banks, Joyce                    Bethesda-Chevy Chase         26:42.39       
   28    11  Hersman, Audrey                 Bethesda-Chevy Chase         26:46.03       
   29    33  Stokes, Emily                   Bethesda-Chevy Chase         26:47.24       
   30    73  Brady, Margaret                 Richard Montgomery           26:49.56     12
   31    24  Poulsen, Mauri                  Bethesda-Chevy Chase         26:51.34       
   32   110  Sherriff, Blessed               Richard Montgomery           26:52.79     13
   33   191  Gooden, Jen                     Walter Johnson               26:53.06       
   34    91  Jensen, Emma                    Richard Montgomery           26:55.63     14
   35   222  Yepez, Fernada                  Walter Johnson               26:56.60       
   36   210  Mckennirey, Ellie               Walter Johnson               27:00.51       
   37   198  Irvine, Karina                  Walter Johnson               27:01.06       
   38    83  Fei, Jennifer                   Richard Montgomery           27:05.53       
   39   114  Spencer, Alena                  Richard Montgomery           27:12.25       
   40    31  Smith, Lucy                     Bethesda-Chevy Chase         27:19.16       
   41   109  Shen, Fonda                     Richard Montgomery           27:29.15       
   42   116  Tabora, Brittany                Richard Montgomery           27:29.46       
   43    30  Smith, Lauren                   Bethesda-Chevy Chase         27:41.91       
   44    93  Jones, Jayla                    Richard Montgomery           27:59.79       
   45   195  Hickey, Katie                   Walter Johnson               28:31.97       
   46    90  Hulquist, Nicole                Richard Montgomery           28:33.10       
   47   106  Pelzman-Kern, Ilana             Richard Montgomery           28:34.22       
   48   118  Williams, Zoe                   Richard Montgomery           29:04.26       
   49   185  Benowitz, Barbara               Walter Johnson               29:41.32       
   50   190  Gomez, Nicole                   Walter Johnson               30:45.50       
   51    12  Hogewood, Rebecca               Bethesda-Chevy Chase         31:00.88       
   52   209  Mcgill, Katie                   Walter Johnson               31:32.38       
   53   207  Lux, Nicole                     Walter Johnson               31:40.91       
   54   187  Gaba, Fidelia                   Walter Johnson               31:42.56       
   55     5  Day, Maeve                      Bethesda-Chevy Chase         32:29.63       
   56   211  Mora, Marianna                  Walter Johnson               35:06.29       



Return to Top

Email | About