MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Metro Run and Walk Invitational
Metro Run and Walk Invitational History
Hosted By: Oakton High School
Vienna Virginia
2006-03-30

MRW Northern Virginia Invitational
3/31/2006 - 4/1/2006 - Oakton HS Track, Vienna, VA


Boys Results


Licensed to Oakton High School          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/1/2006 09:31 PM
                    Metro Run & Walk Northern Virginia Inv.                    
            Oakton High School, Vienna, VA  - 3/31/2006 to 4/1/2006            
                                    Results   
			   results from MILESTAT.COM 
			   
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:41.04  4/2/2005    Brian Landry, Thomas Jefferson            
    Va State: S 4:41.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Degfae, Leoule            09 Edison               4:40.00    4:41.47  
  2 Degfae, Tihut             09 Edison               4:47.00    4:45.76  
  3 Arena, Richard            09 Osbourn Park         4:48.00    4:51.15  
  4 Hendricks, Brian          FR Oakton               4:48.00    4:51.56  
  5 Weil, Chris               FR Oakton               4:55.00    4:52.81  
  6 Benkhadra, Brian          09 DeMatha Catholic     4:48.23    4:53.09  
  7 Galvin, Timmy             09 Thomas Jefferson     4:54.44    4:53.76  
  8 Stiefvater, Danny         09 Sherando High Sc     4:58.14    4:54.21  
  9 Hendricks, Neal           FR Oakton               4:55.00    4:56.35  
 10 Witko, Alex               09 Thomas Jefferson     4:58.74    5:02.00  
 11 Davis, Michael            09 W. T. Woodson HS     5:00.24    5:02.44  
 12 McGinn, Ian               09 Paul VI              5:05.00    5:02.73  
 13 Witt, Colby               09 Sherando High Sc     5:14.24    5:05.62  
 14 Patterson, Robert         09 DeMatha Catholic     5:00.10    5:07.45  
 15 Katz, Ethan               09 W. T. Woodson HS     5:08.64    5:09.23  
 16 Edwards, Jovon            09 Eleanor Roosevel     5:12.00    5:11.75  
 17 Horne, Charles            09 Paul VI              5:06.00    5:11.90  
 18 Mugno, Michael            09 Robert E. Lee HS     5:15.00    5:12.00  
 19 Cruz, John                   Lake Braddock        5:40.00    5:12.08  
 20 Bever, Wilson             09 Chantilly HS         5:21.24    5:12.22  
 21 McCharen, Philip          09 West Springfield     5:14.24    5:12.55  
 22 Mott, Andrew                 Pfhs                 5:15.00    5:13.56  
 23 Tate, Grayson             09 West Springfield     5:15.24    5:14.18  
 24 Kerrigan, Mike            09 Gonzaga              5:15.00    5:16.33  
 25 Reece, Matt               09 Osbourn Park         5:05.00    5:17.17  
 26 Roy, Matt                    Lake Braddock        5:25.00    5:17.24  
 27 Canatsey, Jack            09 Westfield            5:15.00    5:19.31  
 28 Pinto, Frank                 Oxon Hill                       5:22.02  
 29 Kinston, Derwin           09 Edison               5:20.00    5:24.07  
 30 Ricky, Cockrill           09 Loudoun Valley H                5:25.40  
 31 Sokvary, Darren              Lake Braddock        5:25.00    5:26.69  
 32 Belton, Michael           09 Bladensburg          5:00.00    5:27.03  
 33 Riordan, Tom              09 Tri Valley Schoo     5:50.40    5:28.99  
 34 Soyka, John               10 West Potomac         5:35.00    5:29.35  
 35 Dehnbostel, Jacques          Pfhs                 5:20.00    5:30.40  
 36 Marston, Bryan            09 Robert E. Lee HS     5:45.00    5:31.71  
 37 Feehan, Justin            09 Westfield            5:40.00    5:34.87  
 38 Nissen, Sam               FR Oakton               5:25.00    5:36.11  
 39 Faherty, Brian            09 Eleanor Roosevel     5:35.00    5:37.85  
 40 Hildrup, Matthew          09 Westfield            5:25.00    5:39.37  
 41 Jacobson, Zachary         FR Oakton               5:45.00    5:42.66  
 42 Wright, Scott             FR Oakton               5:45.00    5:42.69  
 43 Sullivan, Patrick         09 G.C. Marshall        5:50.00    5:44.57  
 44 Wood, Kevin               09 Bladensburg                     5:45.44  
 45 Smith, Eric               09 Stonewall Jackso     5:45.00    5:45.80  
 46 Scarlett, Robert          09 C. H. Flowers        5:45.00    5:45.87  
 47 Sisson, Will              09 Fairfax High Sch     7:14.80    6:02.70  
 48 Kelly, Brian              09 Fairfax High Sch     6:46.20    6:02.73  
 49 Walter, Chris             09 Tri Valley Schoo     5:45.90    6:06.06  
 50 Nicoll, David             09 Fairfax High Sch     6:48.74    6:13.83  
 51 Nagley, Eric              09 Park View High S     5:52.30    6:13.95  
 52 Johnson, David            09 The Pride                       6:16.15  
 53 Atkins, Ramo              09 The Pride                       6:39.53  
 54 Willis, Kelvin            09 The Pride                       6:45.83  
 55 Rohr, Brendan                HolyFamily Adade     6:25.00    6:45.94  
 56 Ogunmadewa, Oludare       09 Park View High S     5:53.70    7:13.77  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.6h  4/7/2001    Jerry Rose                                  
  Concorde D: D 11.87                                                          
Northern Reg: R 11.44                                                          
    Va State: S 11.18                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roberts, James            12 St.John's Colleg       11.03      11.17S  1 
  2 Westbrook, Mike           12 Hayfield Seconda       11.80      11.38R  8 
  3 Minter, Antwane           12 West Potomac           11.30      11.46D  3 
  4 Thompson, Maurice         11 J.W. Robinson Se       11.64      11.50D  5 
  5 Mends, Raymond            12 Park View High S       11.54      11.55D  5 
  6 Sheehan, Ryan             11 Loudoun Valley H       11.30      11.57D  3 
  7 Wolo, Nyema               SO Oakton                 11.90      11.63D  9 
  8 Konote, Tony              12 South Lakes (Va)       11.35      11.63D  3 
  9 Nelson, Justin            12 Park View High S       11.47      11.66D  4 
 10 Garner, Ervin             JR Oakton                 11.50      11.67D  4 
 11 McLeod, Rodney            10 DeMatha Catholic       11.56      11.70D  5 
 12 Saunders, Raymond         12 Oxon Hill              11.20      11.71D  2 
 13 Wells, Josh               10 West Potomac           11.50      11.73D  4 
 14 Farr, Kody                12 Loudoun Valley H       11.10      11.76D  2 
 15 Gatewood, Welton          12 C. H. Flowers          11.20      11.77D  2 
 16 Randall, Sean             11 Woodlawn               10.80      11.78D  1 
 17 Dudley, Kerry             12 Park View High S       11.48      11.79D  4 
 18 Lane, Jamell              12 Oxon Hill              10.90      11.82D  1 
 18 Williams, Eric            12 Bladensburg            11.00      11.82D  1 
 20 Fisher, Tyler             12 Gonzaga                11.29      11.86D  2 
 20 Barrineau, Thomas         12 J.W. Robinson Se       11.64      11.86D  5 
 22 Swinton, Dwayne           11 Woodlawn               10.95      11.88   1 
 23 Jones, Darius             11 Oxon Hill              11.10      11.89   2 
 24 Markey, Johnny            12 South Lakes (Va)       11.44      11.90   4 
 25 Robinson, Pierre          12 Mt. Vernon             11.44      11.91   3 
 26 Archer, Steven            11 Paul VI                12.00      11.93  10 
 27 Dixon, Mike               12 Woodlawn               10.60      11.96   1 
 28 Williams, Ola             12 St.John's Colleg                  12.05  16 
 28 Brand, Jason              12 West Springfield       11.65      12.05   6 
 30 Trowell, Yusef               Lake Braddock          12.00      12.12  11 
 31 Ebanks, Kareem            10 Westfield              11.74      12.15   7 
 32 Lu, Mark                  12 Robert E. Lee HS       11.60      12.19   5 
 33 Graham, Chris             SR Oakton                 11.90      12.19   9 
 34 Vaughn, Dominique         12 Stonewall Jackso       11.70      12.21   6 
 35 McKinnon, Travis          10 DeMatha Catholic       11.82      12.25   8 
 36 Hopkins, Blake            11 Loudoun Valley H       11.70      12.26   6 
 37 Jackson, Joe              10 Edison                 12.10      12.27  11 
 37 Smith, Lakel              09 C. H. Flowers          11.70      12.27   7 
 39 Cumberbatch, Oswald       11 Chantilly HS           12.00      12.28  10 
 40 Peebles, Jon                 Lake Braddock          12.20      12.32  12 
 41 Williams, Steve           12 C. H. Flowers          11.50      12.34   5 
 42 Daley, Richard            12 Hayfield Seconda       12.24      12.35  12 
 43 Urrutia, Raymond          10 Chantilly HS           12.00      12.36  10 
 44 Rolince, Mike             12 J.W. Robinson Se       11.94      12.38   9 
 45 Weathers, Deondre         12 West Potomac           11.50      12.39   4 
 46 Montgomery, Justin        12 W. T. Woodson HS       11.84      12.41   8 
 47 James, Herodotus          09 Stonewall Jackso       11.80      12.47   7 
 48 Stevenson, Kyle           12 South Lakes (Va)       11.94      12.49  10 
 49 Whattley, Damien          11 Mt. Vernon             11.70      12.51   7 
 50 Serrano, Joshua              Pfhs                   11.70      12.52   6 
 51 Parker, James             11 Mt. Vernon             11.84      12.55   8 
 52 Park, Denny               11 West Springfield       11.95      12.55  10 
 53 Bennett, Daniel              Pfhs                   11.75      12.58   7 
 53 Cori, Robert              10 Westfield              12.01      12.58  11 
 55 Kang, Byong               10 West Springfield       11.95      12.58  10 
 56 Joyce, Nathan             09 Hayfield Seconda       12.10      12.60  11 
 57 Cole, Ridwan              11 Bladensburg            11.30      12.72   3 
 58 Lyons, Sean               11 Paul VI                12.15      12.74  12 
 59 Tabot, Steven             10 Westfield              11.84      12.82   9 
 60 Short, Frank                 Lake Braddock          12.50      12.85  12 
 61 Reeves, Tyree             10 The Pride                         12.85  17 
 62 Kelly, Robert             10 The Pride                         12.86  17 
 63 Mack, Gerald              10 Robert E. Lee HS       11.90      12.93   9 
 64 Frainol, Michae              Pfhs                   11.80      12.99   8 
 65 Butler, Bernard           10 Edison                 12.80      13.03  13 
 66 Whearry, Allen            10 Gonzaga                12.00      13.03  11 
 67 Cadag, Julius             09 Wakefield VA           13.44      13.08  14 
 68 Youngblood, Tristan       09 Eleanor Roosevel       11.65      13.10   6 
 69 Peters, Brett             09 Paul VI                13.40      13.15  14 
 70 Parker, Aaron             12 Stonewall Jackso       11.90      13.27   9 
 71 Ashraf, Imran             11 Wakefield VA           13.74      13.35  15 
 72 Robinson, Lowell          11 Bishop Denis J.                   13.41  16 
 73 Shifflett, Shane          10 Sherando High Sc       12.60      13.45  13 
 74 Luttrell, Joey            10 Sherando High Sc       12.60      13.54  12 
 75 Peterson, Joey            09 W. T. Woodson HS       12.34      13.57  12 
 76 Mendoza, Alex             09 Fairfax High Sch       13.90      13.64  15 
 77 Spencer, Brett            09 Osbourn Park           13.00      13.74  13 
 78 Schecht, Mike             10 Thomas Jefferson       12.64      13.75  13 
 79 Gessert, Jon              10 Fairfax High Sch       13.80      13.76  15 
 80 Muise, Matthew             8 G.C. Marshall          13.50      13.81  14 
 81 Pianwi, Tambari           10 The Pride              13.70      13.83  15 
 82 Huang, Jonathan           FR Oakton                 14.50      13.85  16 
 83 Mahoney, Dan              12 Tri Valley Schoo       13.10      14.01  14 
 84 Graham, Sean              09 Wakefield VA           13.84      14.18  15 
 85 Pangelinan, Jordan        FR Oakton                 14.00      14.26  16 
 86 Knox, Greg                10 Tri Valley Schoo       13.40      14.31  14 
 87 Anders, Zeke              SO Oakton                            14.48  17 
 88 Clifford, Chris           09 Bishop Denis J.                   14.71  16 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21.9h  4/7/2001    Jerry Rose                                  
  Concorde D: D 24.14                                                          
Northern Reg: R 23.31                                                          
    Va State: S 22.41                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Jared            12 Stonewall Jackso       22.20      21.83*  1 
  2 Sykes, Jaumale            12 DeMatha Catholic       22.05      22.04S  1 
  3 Brown, Brett              12 C. H. Flowers          22.50      22.12S  1 
  4 Gaddy, Craig              12 Bladensburg            21.90      22.13S  1 
  5 Randall, Sean             11 Woodlawn               21.90      22.88R  1 
  6 Payne, Justin             12 Woodlawn               22.15      22.91R  1 
  7 Spratley, Quadell         11 Paint Branch           23.50      22.93R  6 
  8 Westbrook, Mike           12 Hayfield Seconda       23.80      22.94R  7 
  9 Roberts, James            12 St.John's Colleg       23.30      23.01R  4 
 10 Powell, Jason             12 Eleanor Roosevel       22.50      23.12R  2 
 11 Konote, Tony              12 South Lakes (Va)       23.00      23.18R  3 
 12 Dillard, Kevin            11 Westfield              22.94      23.27R  3 
 13 Cooper, Jr., Michael      11 DeMatha Catholic       22.55      23.30R  2 
 14 Richardson, Chris         12 Hayfield Seconda       23.31      23.38D  4 
 15 Wyche, Marcus             12 Paint Branch           23.40      23.40D  5 
 16 Barrineau, Thomas         12 J.W. Robinson Se       23.44      23.55D  5 
 17 Henry, Ryan               11 Edison                 23.60      23.69D  6 
 18 Dudley, Kerry             12 Park View High S       23.70      23.82D  7 
 19 Nelson, Justin            12 Park View High S       22.80      23.83D  2 
 20 Korama, Mohammed          12 C. H. Flowers          23.00      23.91D  3 
 21 Sheehan, Ryan             11 Loudoun Valley H       24.00      23.93D  8 
 22 Farr, Kody                12 Loudoun Valley H       23.10      23.96D  3 
 23 Allin, Vinnie             10 Westfield              23.34      23.96D  4 
 24 Womack, Malcolm           11 Eleanor Roosevel       22.80      24.10D  2 
 25 Wells, Josh               10 West Potomac           23.50      24.10D  5 
 26 Markey, Johnny            12 South Lakes (Va)       23.75      24.17   7 
 27 Trowell, Yusef               Lake Braddock          24.00      24.26   9 
 28 Sinkler, Tim              11 Woodlawn               22.80      24.28   2 
 29 Burrell, Corey            12 Mt. Vernon             23.36      24.31   5 
 30 McDonald, Dominic         12 Paint Branch           24.00      24.43   8 
 31 Flagg, Paul               11 DeMatha Catholic       23.85      24.44   7 
 32 Ndandula, Rodin           09 Stonewall Jackso       26.00      24.49  16 
 33 Highsmith, Jarel          11 Chantilly HS           25.50      24.50  14 
 34 Waller, Travis            10 C. H. Flowers          23.20      24.51   4 
 35 Smith, Corey              12 West Potomac           23.60      24.57   6 
 36 Muldrow, Keon             10 Hayfield Seconda       24.80      24.60  12 
 37 Dukes, Lamont             11 Bladensburg            23.50      24.65   6 
 38 Turner, Kenneth           12 Oxon Hill              23.20      24.68   3 
 39 McDonald, Adrien          12 St.John's Colleg       24.50      24.70  10 
 40 Hart, Donald              11 Paul VI                25.60      24.74  15 
 41 Luu, Brian                12 Thomas Jefferson       23.84      24.76   7 
 42 Warren, Gregg             12 Oxon Hill              23.50      24.79   5 
 43 Price, Adrian             10 The Pride                         24.97  18 
 44 Cumberbatch, Omar         11 Chantilly HS           25.90      25.05  16 
 45 Peebles, Jon                 Lake Braddock          25.00      25.05  14 
 46 Llames, George            10 Bishop Denis J.        24.00      25.08   9 
 47 Cryer, Tommy              12 West Springfield       24.24      25.10   9 
 48 Montgomery, Justin        12 W. T. Woodson HS       23.24      25.18   4 
 49 Rupert, Adam              10 Westfield              24.04      25.25   9 
 50 Nelson, Andrew               Pfhs                   24.80      25.29  12 
 51 Lyons, Sean               11 Paul VI                25.60      25.33  15 
 52 Fowler, Christopher       12 Park View High S       25.30      25.42  14 
 53 Hopkins, Blake            11 Loudoun Valley H       25.00      25.45  13 
 54 Price, Byron              11 J.W. Robinson Se       24.00      25.45   8 
 55 Lane, Jamell              12 Oxon Hill              22.90      25.49   2 
 56 Short, Frank                 Lake Braddock          25.20      25.50  14 
 57 Sy, Moussa                09 Bladensburg                       25.61  18 
 58 Conner, Cole              09 Osbourn Park           24.70      25.67  12 
 59 Edwards, Devin            09 Osbourn Park           25.00      25.70  13 
 60 Whattley, Damien          11 Mt. Vernon                        25.71   9 
 61 Miles, Donovan            10 West Springfield       24.45      25.75  10 
 62 Tchong, Vincent           11 Paul VI                26.80      25.86  16 
 63 Robinson, Theo             6 G.C. Marshall          24.50      25.90  10 
 64 Ciomei, Brian             SO Oakton                 24.40      26.00  10 
 65 Daniels, Tim              JR Oakton                 24.00      26.02   8 
 66 Warzinski, Mike           12 Osbourn Park           24.50      26.03  11 
 67 Tashjian, Phillip         11 Fairfax High Sch       28.30      26.08  17 
 68 Reed, Richaad             11 Gonzaga                           26.10  13 
 69 Liu, Yanwei                7 G.C. Marshall          24.50      26.16  10 
 70 Ward, Carter              10 Gonzaga                           26.21  11 
 71 England, Marcus           12 West Potomac           24.00      26.22   9 
 72 Reeves, Tyree             10 The Pride                         26.27  19 
 73 Serrano, Joshua              Pfhs                   24.95      26.27  13 
 74 Mack, Gerald              10 Robert E. Lee HS       24.70      26.36  11 
 75 Straton, JC               JR Oakton                 24.00      26.40   8 
 76 Shifflett, Shane          10 Sherando High Sc       28.20      26.43  17 
 77 Frainol, Michae              Pfhs                   24.85      26.72  12 
 78 Hong, Steven              10 W. T. Woodson HS       25.74      26.80  15 
 79 Ashraf, Imran             11 Wakefield VA           27.44      26.93  16 
 80 Quinquino, Joshua         09 Bishop Denis J.                   27.12  19 
 81 Chen, Winn                11 Thomas Jefferson       25.84      27.20  15 
 82 Hoopengarner, David       10 Sherando High Sc       26.80      27.35  16 
 83 Thornberry, William       11 Gonzaga                           27.36  11 
 84 Robinson, Lowell          11 Bishop Denis J.                   27.38  18 
 85 Long, Denny               09 Eleanor Roosevel       23.50      27.47   5 
 86 Perella, Gavin            10 Tri Valley Schoo       28.90      27.47  17 
 87 Luttrell, Joey            10 Sherando High Sc       27.04      27.75  16 
 88 Barren, Anthony              HolyFamily Adade       25.65      27.76  15 
 89 Regets, Matthew            8 G.C. Marshall                     29.04  14 
 90 Judeh, Ali                09 Wakefield VA           30.04      29.10  18 
 91 Cho, Brandon              11 Fairfax High Sch       30.90      29.29  18 
 92 Towt, Mike                10 Tri Valley Schoo       28.30      29.38  17 
 93 Walter, Chris             09 Tri Valley Schoo       28.50      30.73  17 
 94 Pianwi, Tambari           10 The Pride                         31.01  19 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49.32  4/5/2003    Anthony Wiseman, Dematha                    
  Concorde D: D 53.15                                                          
Northern Reg: R 51.33                                                          
    Va State: S 50.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jeremy           12 DeMatha Catholic       48.76      48.26*  1 
  2 Richardson, Chris         12 Hayfield Seconda       51.33      48.94*  4 
  3 Dillard, Kevin            11 Westfield              50.04      50.14S  2 
  4 Letson, Chris                Lake Braddock          49.00      50.20S  1 
  5 Wyche, Marcus             12 Paint Branch           49.00      50.53R  1 
  6 Anderson, Matthew         09 Westfield              50.44      51.01R  2 
  7 Watson, David                Lake Braddock          50.50      51.05R  3 
  8 Talyor, Aaron             11 Gonzaga                49.22      51.27R  1 
  9 Powell, Jason             12 Eleanor Roosevel       50.50      51.30R  3 
 10 Parrell, John             12 Chantilly HS           54.00      51.35D  7 
 11 Kironji, Antony           12 Paint Branch           49.80      51.65D  2 
 12 Greene, Mike              12 South Lakes (Va)       52.00      51.67D  5 
 13 Witt, Ryan                11 Sherando High Sc       51.04      51.69D  4 
 14 Shields, Evan             11 Gonzaga                50.48      51.80D  3 
 15 Hogan, David                 Lake Braddock          50.30      51.81D  2 
 16 Suber, Sean               11 DeMatha Catholic       49.65      51.90D  1 
 17 Allin, Vinnie             10 Westfield              51.14      52.07D  4 
 18 Simmons, Eric             11 Oxon Hill              51.00      52.10D  3 
 19 Jackson, Joe              10 Edison                 53.80      52.11D  7 
 20 Doku, Peter               10 West Potomac           54.00      52.12D  6 
 21 Reif, Jared               10 Sherando High Sc       53.24      52.37D  6 
 22 Carr, Kendrick            12 Mt. Vernon             53.50      52.38D  6 
 23 Johnson, Oswald           11 Yorktown               52.80      52.43D  5 
 24 Montgomery, Darereis      11 Woodlawn               50.60      52.47D  3 
 25 Meyer, David              JR Oakton                 52.00      52.51D  4 
 26 Laiti, Marco              11 Loudoun Valley H       56.00      52.60D  9 
 27 Richards, Kevin              Pfhs                   52.50      52.76D  5 
 28 McDonald, Dominic         12 Paint Branch           53.00      52.84D  6 
 29 Lawal, Luqman             11 Bladensburg            52.00      53.36   4 
 30 Hardie, Neal              11 West Potomac           54.00      53.55   7 
 31 Price, Byron              11 J.W. Robinson Se       52.00      53.60   4 
 32 Johnston, Eric            10 Park View High S       56.80      53.60  10 
 33 Whitfield, Marcel         12 C. H. Flowers          53.00      53.73   9 
 34 Brown, Bradley            12 C. H. Flowers          53.60      53.87   7 
 35 Davenport, John           09 loyola blakefiel       55.00      54.15   8 
 35 Cryer, Tommy              12 West Springfield       54.95      54.15   8 
 37 Korama, Mohammed          12 C. H. Flowers          56.10      54.59   9 
 38 Olazo, Oscar               8 G.C. Marshall          55.00      54.67   8 
 39 Omire-Mayor, Daryl        11 St.John's Colleg                  54.82  14 
 40 Quarles, Donald           09 St.John's Colleg                  55.18  10 
 41 Price, Adrian             10 The Pride                         55.52  14 
 42 Flurry, Brett             09 loyola blakefiel       56.00      55.62   9 
 43 Uptain, Cody              10 Osbourn Park           55.00      55.94   8 
 44 Turner, Kenneth           12 Oxon Hill              53.50      55.97   6 
 45 Huppke, Jon               12 Tri Valley Schoo       54.70      56.01   8 
 46 Ferguson, Doug               Pfhs                   56.15      56.08   9 
 47 Davis, Appache            09 Wakefield VA           56.24      56.10   9 
 48 Mensah, Charles           11 Osbourn Park           58.00      56.13  12 
 49 Spencer, Brett            09 Osbourn Park                      56.35  12 
 50 Leizear, Christopher      10 Park View High S     1:00.30      56.40  13 
 51 Almond, Darien               Pfhs                   54.30      56.46   7 
 52 Jones, Xavier             12 Hayfield Seconda       52.86      56.48   5 
 53 Russin, Jeff              12 Sherando High Sc       56.44      56.67  10 
 54 Jones, Rashad             12 Edison                 57.50      57.01  11 
 55 Hong, Steven              10 W. T. Woodson HS       57.54      57.32  11 
 56 Tompkins, Justin          11 Tri Valley Schoo       58.80      57.40  12 
 57 Amadi, Ik                 11 Bladensburg            54.00      57.76   7 
 58 Clark, Joshua             10 Robert E. Lee HS       56.50      57.83  10 
 59 Hickey, Kevin             10 South Lakes (Va)       55.00      57.88   8 
 60 Elam, Onzy                09 Loudoun Valley H                  58.05  15 
 61 Baerenz, Joe              10 Thomas Jefferson       58.14      58.28  12 
 62 Daluz, Derek              10 Fairfax High Sch     1:02.30      58.37  14 
 63 Tashjian, Phillip         11 Fairfax High Sch     1:01.50      58.47  13 
 64 Perella, Gavin            10 Tri Valley Schoo     1:02.50      59.00  14 
 65 Herrity, Robert           10 Chantilly HS           57.00      59.34  10 
 66 Barren, Anthony              HolyFamily Adade       59.25      59.97  13 
 67 Harrison, Danny           10 W. T. Woodson HS       57.64    1:00.57  11 
 68 Quinquino, Joshua         09 Bishop Denis J.                 1:00.92  15 
 69 Cadag, Julius             09 Wakefield VA         1:00.04    1:01.12  13 
 70 Cortes, Ross              10 Yorktown               58.00    1:01.57  12 
 71 Khan, Muhamed             09 Wakefield VA           59.24    1:02.11  13 
 72 Williams, Adrian          12 St.John's Colleg                1:03.13  15 
 73 Foltz, Kevin                 HolyFamily Adade     1:05.00    1:05.01  14 
 74 Endale, Abraham           12 Hayfield Seconda       52.86    1:05.27   5 
 75 Rohr, Tim                    HolyFamily Adade     1:04.00    1:08.92  14 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:55.22  4/6/2002    RIchard Smith, South Lakes                
  Concorde D: D 2:01.87                                                        
Northern Reg: R 1:58.90                                                        
    Va State: S 1:57.69                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thibou, Kelli             11 Eleanor Roosevel     1:56.20    1:57.64S 
  2 Parker, Dwight            11 Woodlawn             1:57.00    1:58.85R 
  3 Statom, Jevon             10 DeMatha Catholic     2:04.11    2:02.89  
  4 Yousuf, Mohammed          12 Edison               1:59.00    2:03.10  
  5 Iwugo, Phillip            10 DeMatha Catholic     2:02.10    2:03.72  
  6 Honan, Stephen            11 W. T. Woodson HS     2:03.24    2:03.86  
  7 Simmons, Tyler            10 Osbourn Park         2:04.00    2:04.17  
  8 Dickerson, Marcus         12 C. H. Flowers        2:00.00    2:04.73  
  9 Bradshaw, Mike            12 Thomas Jefferson     1:59.54    2:04.79  
 10 lockhart, donald          11 Eleanor Roosevel     2:02.00    2:05.23  
 11 McDonald, Andre           12 Oxon Hill            1:59.00    2:05.55  
 12 Pennington, Jason          7 G.C. Marshall        2:05.00    2:05.97  
 13 Turrentine, Preston       12 Oxon Hill            2:00.00    2:06.37  
 14 Nissen, Alex              JR Oakton               2:01.00    2:06.54  
 15 Yohannes, Surafel         12 Bladensburg          2:02.00    2:06.90  
 16 Robertson, Ben            11 Osbourn Park         2:06.00    2:07.15  
 17 Haugh, William             8 G.C. Marshall        2:04.00    2:07.26  
 18 Gelagle, Mikias           12 Eleanor Roosevel     2:05.00    2:07.27  
 19 Rogers, Chad              10 DeMatha Catholic     2:01.50    2:07.28  
 20 Vaughn, Nicholas          10 South Lakes (Va)     2:00.00    2:08.18  
 21 Strat, Andy               12 Thomas Jefferson     2:06.64    2:08.26  
 22 Dockins, Matthew          12 Westfield            2:03.00    2:08.36  
 23 Kelly, Tom                11 Gonzaga              2:05.00    2:08.93  
 24 Islin, Alex               12 W. T. Woodson HS     2:05.02    2:08.95  
 25 LeCounte, Anthony         11 Mt. Vernon           2:11.00    2:09.56  
 26 Eisman, Philip            12 West Potomac         2:06.00    2:09.59  
 27 Hill, Tom                 10 Gonzaga              2:07.00    2:09.85  
 28 Hudson, Riehle            10 Gonzaga              2:07.00    2:10.67  
 29 Drewery, Malcolm          11 St.John's Colleg     2:12.00    2:10.69  
 30 Gray, Tyler               12 West Potomac         2:05.00    2:10.85  
 31 Jarvis, Andrew            11 Bishop Denis J.      2:08.00    2:11.01  
 32 Howard, Michael           11 Bladensburg          2:10.00    2:11.14  
 33 Creaven, Michael          12 Edison               2:10.00    2:11.49  
 34 Galvin, Danny                Lake Braddock        2:09.00    2:11.83  
 35 Belkoski, David           12 Edison               2:06.00    2:11.86  
 36 Gregory, Stephen          12 Sherando High Sc     2:11.24    2:11.95  
 37 Tillett, Bobby            10 West Springfield     2:07.24    2:11.95  
 38 Braley, Colin             SR Oakton               2:10.00    2:12.08  
 39 Delvalle, Jeremy          10 West Potomac         2:09.00    2:12.31  
 40 Woods, Lamar              09 C. H. Flowers        2:08.00    2:12.42  
 41 Tutin, Dustin             11 Robert E. Lee HS     2:10.00    2:12.49  
 42 Shaw, Wes                 11 J.W. Robinson Se     2:09.00    2:12.52  
 43 Bohannon, Paul            11 Yorktown             2:12.00    2:12.55  
 44 Bennett, Jeff             SR Oakton               2:12.00    2:12.69  
 45 Kaplan, Michael           11 Tri Valley Schoo     2:08.70    2:12.71  
 46 Brown, Robert             12 Hayfield Seconda     2:15.24    2:12.82  
 47 Villiva, Alec                Lake Braddock        2:10.00    2:13.12  
 48 Davis, Appache            09 Wakefield VA         2:14.24    2:13.73  
 49 Palmer, Eric              10 Chantilly HS         2:15.00    2:13.86  
 50 Ellis, Thomas             12 Oxon Hill            2:08.00    2:14.10  
 51 Castelli, Nick            12 Paul VI              2:09.20    2:14.12  
 52 Lobb, Matt                11 W. T. Woodson HS     2:09.54    2:14.12  
 53 Regan, Joe                12 Loudoun Valley H     2:05.00    2:14.14  
 54 Bever, Daniel             11 Chantilly HS         2:19.24    2:14.43  
 55 Hahn, Adam                11 J.W. Robinson Se     2:08.00    2:14.56  
 56 Mulgraine, Chris          10 Woodlawn             2:05.30    2:15.24  
 57 Empty, George             09 C. H. Flowers        2:08.00    2:15.31  
 58 Volafic, Martin              Thomas Jefferson     2:07.74    2:15.42  
 59 Scott, Andre              11 Hayfield Seconda     2:18.24    2:15.59  
 60 Nichols, Kevin            11 J.W. Robinson Se     2:11.00    2:15.60  
 61 Kironji, Antony           12 Paint Branch         2:00.00    2:15.67  
 62 Bent, Alex                11 Westfield            2:16.00    2:16.03  
 63 Brueneman, Peter          10 Chantilly HS         2:11.00    2:16.25  
 64 Belton, Michael           09 Bladensburg          2:15.00    2:18.16  
 65 Cvrk, Alex                 7 G.C. Marshall        2:03.00    2:18.39  
 66 Logan, Kelson             11 Paint Branch         2:10.00    2:19.02  
 67 Sperry, David             10 Sherando High Sc     2:14.34    2:19.43  
 68 Statham, Ghee             12 Paint Branch         2:09.00    2:19.43  
 69 Wright, Kevin             JR Oakton               2:12.00    2:19.50  
 70 Jordan, Stephen           11 Robert E. Lee HS     2:10.00    2:19.58  
 71 O'Neil, Pat               JR Oakton               2:18.00    2:19.85  
 72 Biggs, Carl               11 Stonewall Jackso     2:10.00    2:20.18  
 73 Kearney, John             10 Hayfield Seconda     2:18.24    2:21.44  
 74 Coleman, Anthony          10 St.John's Colleg     2:23.00    2:21.47  
 75 Burkart, Andrew           12 South Lakes (Va)     2:20.00    2:21.77  
 76 Mitchell, John            10 St.John's Colleg     2:20.00    2:22.15  
 77 Harmon, Jonathan          12 Park View High S     2:20.90    2:22.88  
 78 Tompkins, Justin          11 Tri Valley Schoo     2:18.90    2:23.69  
 79 Bordenlon, Martin         12 Paul VI              2:30.00    2:26.10  
 80 Molina, Brian             12 South Lakes (Va)     2:25.00    2:26.74  
 81 Khan, Muhamed             09 Wakefield VA         2:28.24    2:32.23  
 82 Riordan, Tom              09 Tri Valley Schoo     2:38.00    2:33.47  
 83 Rice, Vincent             11 Mt. Vernon           2:59.00    2:33.79  
 84 Bailey, Devon             10 The Pride                       2:34.85  
 85 Perkins, James            12 Fairfax High Sch     2:31.60    2:35.81  
 86 Stine, Brian                 HolyFamily Adade     2:25.00    2:36.04  
 87 Stebbins, Christopher     09 Mt. Vernon           3:00.00    2:41.22  
 88 Perrault, Ian             12 Sherando High Sc     2:34.14    2:42.21  
 89 Stella, Andrew            09 Bishop Denis J.      2:40.00    2:48.05  
 90 Harris, William           10 The Pride                       2:52.03  
 91 Cao, Reginald             09 Wakefield VA         2:25.24    2:53.11  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:16.7h  4/7/2001    Bobby Lockhart, Handley                   
  Concorde D: D 4:27.58                                                        
Northern Reg: R 4:25.86                                                        
    Va State: S 4:24.33                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hussa, Mark               12 J.W. Robinson Se     4:18.00    4:29.03  
  2 Kroetch, Matt             SR Oakton               4:24.00    4:29.49  
  3 Clark, Chris              12 J.W. Robinson Se     4:20.00    4:31.95  
  4 Lopacki, Mitch            12 Osbourn Park         4:32.00    4:35.44  
  5 Dockins, Matthew          12 Westfield            4:38.00    4:36.34  
  6 Mitchell, William         12 DeMatha Catholic     4:25.14    4:38.05  
  7 Edgell, Devin                Lake Braddock        4:35.00    4:38.68  
  8 Bernal, Jon               SR Oakton               4:38.00    4:39.26  
  9 Voss, Ted                    Lake Braddock        4:45.00    4:42.09  
 10 Mulgraine, Chris          10 Woodlawn             4:45.00    4:42.26  
 11 Palmer, Eric              10 Chantilly HS         4:48.00    4:43.21  
 12 Braley, Colin             SR Oakton               4:45.00    4:44.07  
 13 Carmichael, Kelly         11 West Potomac         4:54.00    4:44.32  
 14 Truehart, Anthony         11 West Springfield     4:50.24    4:44.83  
 15 Kaplan, Matt              11 loyola blakefiel     4:45.00    4:47.19  
 16 Renton, Josiah            10 Osbourn Park         4:55.00    4:47.23  
 17 Treweek, Ben              10 Thomas Jefferson     4:31.90    4:47.55  
 18 Mlinarcik, Phillip        11 Hayfield Seconda     4:40.24    4:47.96  
 19 Williamson, Wesley        12 Thomas Jefferson     4:48.24    4:48.43  
 20 Gray, Corey               09 West Potomac         4:56.00    4:49.09  
 21 Kadasi, Laith             SR Oakton               4:50.00    4:50.18  
 22 Smith, Tony               JR Oakton               4:50.00    4:50.67  
 23 Hamilton, Matt            12 West Springfield     4:58.24    4:50.84  
 24 Iwugo, Phillip            10 DeMatha Catholic     4:42.10    4:51.38  
 25 Gerdes, John              11 The Field School     4:40.00    4:52.85  
 26 Daileda, Colin            11 Robert E. Lee HS     4:52.00    4:53.59  
 27 Adams, Eric               11 Robert E. Lee HS     4:55.00    4:54.03  
 28 Sperry, David             10 Sherando High Sc     4:58.34    4:54.98  
 29 Finney, William           10 Woodlawn             4:45.00    4:55.87  
 30 Logan, Kelson             11 Paint Branch         5:00.00    4:56.17  
 31 Statham, Ghee             12 Paint Branch         5:00.00    4:56.40  
 32 Forrester, VJ             10 Edison               4:58.00    4:57.23  
 33 Kraft, Josh               12 loyola blakefiel     4:50.00    4:58.14  
 34 Castelli, Nick            12 Paul VI              5:00.00    4:58.38  
 35 Mello, Fernando           10 Westfield            5:05.00    4:58.65  
 36 Mullins, Luke             11 Fairfax High Sch     4:58.36    4:58.94  
 37 Hankins, Ian              12 St.John's Colleg     5:10.00    5:01.67  
 38 Gherense, Ermias          11 Bladensburg          4:50.00    5:02.31  
 39 Sanders, Daryl            11 DeMatha Catholic     4:56.26    5:02.35  
 40 Regan, Joe                10 W. T. Woodson HS     5:08.84    5:03.24  
 41 Denman, Nick              10 Tri Valley Schoo     5:09.60    5:03.96  
 42 Bridgham, Ross               Lake Braddock        4:55.00    5:04.15  
 43 Stine, Harry                 HolyFamily Adade     5:00.00    5:04.35  
 44 Tombadore, Tony           11 Loudoun Valley H     5:15.00    5:04.45  
 45 Cox, Philip               10 Chantilly HS         5:20.04    5:05.61  
 46 Cochran, William          12 Stonewall Jackso     5:05.00    5:06.18  
 47 Mills, Daniel             10 Hayfield Seconda     5:10.24    5:06.19  
 48 Nickley, Scott            10 Robert E. Lee HS     5:00.00    5:07.31  
 49 Urla, Omar                11 Paint Branch         5:00.00    5:07.96  
 50 Scott, Andre              11 Hayfield Seconda     5:15.24    5:07.96  
 51 Bourne, Damiel            11 Bishop Denis J.      5:15.00    5:08.05  
 52 Welday, Biniam            11 Bladensburg          5:01.00    5:08.13  
 53 Malloy, William           12 Bishop Denis J.      5:17.00    5:08.57  
 54 Holton, Michael           10 Chantilly HS         5:06.80    5:08.99  
 55 O'Shea, James             12 Edison               5:15.00    5:10.09  
 56 Lange, Greg               10 loyola blakefiel     5:02.00    5:12.91  
 57 Bordenlon, Martin         12 Paul VI              5:20.24    5:13.23  
 58 Tynan, Mark               12 Bishop Denis J.                 5:14.16  
 59 Caldwell, Jed             10 Loudoun Valley H     5:25.00    5:14.38  
 60 Stripe, Matthew            8 G.C. Marshall        5:15.00    5:14.94  
 61 Deneault, Ryan            10 Mt. Vernon           5:46.04    5:15.21  
 62 Wojtan, Eddie             10 Paul VI              5:30.00    5:22.55  
 63 Fiorio, Lukas             11 Edison               5:30.00    5:23.99  
 64 Wallace, Brendan          10 Gonzaga              5:00.00    5:26.04  
 65 Carter, Danny             10 Loudoun Valley H     5:30.00    5:27.15  
 66 Bullock, Jonathan         11 The Pride                       5:30.07  
 67 Momsen, Rob               12 Sherando High Sc     5:16.14    5:30.60  
 68 Dungan, Steven             8 G.C. Marshall        5:25.00    5:32.52  
 69 Belliveau, Matthew        12 Stonewall Jackso     5:15.00    5:33.24  
 70 Momsen, Mike              10 Sherando High Sc     5:32.24    5:34.03  
 71 Perkins, James            12 Fairfax High Sch     5:53.20    5:34.93  
 72 Stine, Brian                 HolyFamily Adade     5:32.00    5:39.35  
 73 Moein, Arvand             10 South Lakes (Va)     6:00.00    5:45.14  
 74 Niska, Robert                St.John's Colleg                5:47.61  
 75 Bailey, Devon             10 The Pride            7:50.00    5:51.84  
 76 Dernoga, Mathew           12 Eleanor Roosevel     5:30.00    5:55.14  
 77 Harris, William           10 The Pride            6:56.00    6:13.95  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:25.69  4/6/2002    Ben Stern, Georgetown Day                 
  Concorde D: D 9:59.69                                                        
Northern Reg: R 9:45.33                                                        
    Va State: S 9:38.45                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, James           SR Oakton               9:30.00    9:30.16S 
  2 Wetzel, Rob                  Archbishop Spald                9:35.57S 
  3 Norland, Paul                Thomas Jefferson     9:48.00    9:36.91S 
  4 Clark, Chris              12 J.W. Robinson Se     9:42.00    9:38.72R 
  5 Tessema, Josef            11 Robert E. Lee HS     9:45.00    9:42.13R 
  6 Honey, Dan                12 W. T. Woodson HS     9:43.04    9:45.62D 
  7 DeVar, Frank              12 West Potomac         9:45.00    9:45.73D 
  8 Chandler, Matt            12 Gonzaga              9:55.00    9:48.15D 
  9 Mason, Tommy              SR Oakton               9:45.00    9:58.31D 
 10 Tyson, Chris              11 Washington-Lee      10:00.00    9:58.39D 
 11 Witt, Ryan                11 Sherando High Sc    10:12.34    9:58.68D 
 12 Prevost, Richard          11 Thomas Jefferson     9:52.96   10:00.49  
 13 Mitchell, William         12 DeMatha Catholic    10:11.24   10:01.41  
 14 Bostick, Taylor           11 Thomas Jefferson     9:45.55   10:02.07  
 15 Stasiowski, Ryan          11 loyola blakefiel     9:52.00   10:02.73  
 16 Kelly, Tom                11 Gonzaga             10:09.00   10:06.19  
 17 Werner, Max                  Pfhs                 9:55.00   10:06.70  
 18 McGrail, John             11 Washington-Lee      10:00.00   10:08.18  
 19 McHale, Dan               11 J.W. Robinson Se    10:09.00   10:08.92  
 20 McDonald, Andre           12 Oxon Hill           10:04.00   10:09.55  
 21 Komen, James              11 Thomas Jefferson     9:58.55   10:09.64  
 22 Bernal, Jon               SR Oakton               9:55.00   10:12.35  
 23 Keane, Trevor                Archbishop Spald               10:12.90  
 24 Mlinarcik, Phillip        11 Hayfield Seconda    10:15.24   10:13.89  
 25 Hudson, Riehle            10 Gonzaga             10:29.00   10:15.55  
 26 Shaver, Andrew            12 Robert E. Lee HS    10:00.00   10:17.92  
 27 Maxfield, Scott           SO Oakton              10:05.00   10:22.75  
 28 Browning, Stephen         11 Washington-Lee      10:20.00   10:25.67  
 29 Smith, Tony               JR Oakton              10:20.00   10:26.30  
 30 Franklin, Jerod           11 C. H. Flowers        9:37.00   10:27.21  
 31 Honan, Stephen            11 W. T. Woodson HS     9:52.24   10:29.72  
 32 Gerdes, John              11 The Field School    10:45.00   10:30.39  
 33 Wester, Martin            10 J.W. Robinson Se    10:10.00   10:32.97  
 34 Draper, John              11 Osbourn Park        10:15.00   10:33.17  
 35 Brueneman, Peter          10 Chantilly HS        10:41.48   10:34.09  
 36 Holton, Brian                Pfhs                10:10.00   10:35.76  
 37 Huppke, Jon               12 Tri Valley Schoo    10:29.90   10:35.78  
 38 McAuliffe, Johnny         10 loyola blakefiel    10:10.00   10:36.40  
 39 Arellano, Edgar           11 Sherando High Sc    10:32.24   10:39.24  
 40 Jarvis, Andrew            11 Bishop Denis J.     10:15.00   10:40.69  
 41 Laude, Jon                12 Loudoun Valley H    11:15.00   10:40.77  
 42 Robinson, Anwar           10 Mt. Vernon          11:12.00   10:42.69  
 43 Paster, Ethan             09 Fairfax High Sch    10:56.40   10:43.45  
 44 Bever, Daniel             11 Chantilly HS        11:25.87   10:44.73  
 45 Forrester, VJ             10 Edison              10:55.00   10:47.18  
 46 Grosicki, Greg            11 W. T. Woodson HS    10:10.24   10:47.60  
 47 Patterson, Robert         09 DeMatha Catholic    10:40.23   10:48.25  
 48 Clark, Andrew                Pfhs                10:25.00   10:48.76  
 49 Whitson, Sean             10 Sherando High Sc    10:30.14   10:49.82  
 50 McGinn, Ian               09 Paul VI             11:15.00   10:53.23  
 51 Denman, Nick              10 Tri Valley Schoo    11:00.50   10:54.43  
 52 Kaplan, Michael           11 Tri Valley Schoo    10:50.90   10:56.78  
 53 Horne, Charles            09 Paul VI             11:15.00   10:59.18  
 54 Ross, Loring              10 West Springfield    10:30.24   11:00.75  
 55 Jubb, Greg                11 loyola blakefiel     9:54.00   11:01.66  
 56 Sanders, Daryl            11 DeMatha Catholic    11:25.21   11:04.13  
 57 Mills, Daniel             10 Hayfield Seconda    10:45.24   11:11.36  
 58 LeGros, Pete              10 Fairfax High Sch    10:57.10   11:11.65  
 59 Hankins, Ian              12 St.John's Colleg    11:00.00   11:11.88  
 60 O'Shea, James             12 Edison              11:20.00   11:12.01  
 61 Stine, Harry                 HolyFamily Adade    11:25.00   11:12.16  
 62 Tynan, Mark               12 Bishop Denis J.     10:40.00   11:14.12  
 63 Hughes, Patrick           12 West Springfield    11:10.24   11:14.95  
 64 Smith, Kennith            10 Edison              11:20.00   11:15.55  
 65 Gherense, Ermias          11 Bladensburg         11:00.00   11:16.67  
 66 Converse, Cary            11 Yorktown            11:20.00   11:17.18  
 67 Tombadore, Tony           11 Loudoun Valley H    11:55.00   11:20.72  
 68 Brown, Robert             12 Hayfield Seconda    10:45.24   11:30.43  
 69 Welday, Biniam            11 Bladensburg                    11:30.70  
 70 Walsh, Richard            12 West Springfield    11:05.24   11:36.42  
 71 Schmedding, Nick          10 Paint Branch        11:30.00   11:36.75  
 72 Faherty, Brian            09 Eleanor Roosevel    11:35.00   11:42.59  
 73 Dernoga, Mathew           12 Eleanor Roosevel    11:40.00   11:46.02  
 74 Cimino, Curt              09 Westfield           11:10.00   11:46.88  
 75 Stine, Brian                 HolyFamily Adade    11:50.00   11:51.36  
 76 Smith, Evan               10 Paint Branch        11:45.00   11:52.04  
 77 Mundt, Matt                  Osbourn Park                   11:54.20  
 78 Burkart, Andy             12 South Lakes (Va)               11:55.50  
 79 Wojtan, Eddie             10 Paul VI             12:00.00   11:59.40  
 80 Jones, Matt               11 Bishop Denis J.     12:30.00   12:04.81  
 81 Harbour, Daniel           11 Park View High S    11:30.50   12:06.75  
 82 Tabisz, Christopher       12 Paint Branch        12:00.00   12:11.44  
 83 E, Andrew                 10 St.John's Colleg    12:00.00   12:17.78  
 84 Mufti, Waleed             10 Chantilly HS        11:30.00   12:23.34  
 -- Burkart, Andrew           12 South Lakes (Va)                    DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.38  4/3/2004    Dominic Berger, Dematha                     
  Concorde D: D 17.03                                                          
Northern Reg: R 15.86                                                          
    Va State: S 15.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daley, Geoffrey           12 DeMatha Catholic       14.44      14.45S  1 
  2 Pugh, Camal               12 Oxon Hill              14.70      14.87S  1 
  3 Westbrook, Mike           12 Hayfield Seconda       15.86      15.12S  2 
  4 Williams, Ola             12 St.John's Colleg       15.10      15.16S  1 
  5 Fisher, Tyler             12 Gonzaga                15.24      15.37R  1 
  6 Prohaska, Ian                Lake Braddock          15.50      15.64R  1 
  7 Moorman, Gerard           12 W. T. Woodson HS       16.24      15.64R  2 
  8 Gaddy, Craig              12 Bladensburg                       15.68R 11 
  9 Titcombe, Dada            10 Edison                 16.20      15.77R  2 
 10 Fenwick, Keenan           11 C. H. Flowers          16.00      15.79R  2 
 11 Gregory, Alex                Lake Braddock          16.50      16.00D  3 
 12 Copper, Greg              11 Paul VI                18.20      16.02D  6 
 13 Newkirk, Chris            10 West Potomac           16.00      16.14D  2 
 14 Gray, Warren              11 Oxon Hill              15.00      16.15D  1 
 15 Gardner, Willem           11 West Springfield       18.24      16.15D  6 
 16 Day, Ryan                 12 Westfield              18.14      16.89D  6 
 17 Messenger, Sean           11 Tri Valley Schoo       16.90      16.98D  3 
 18 Nguyen, Duy               11 Thomas Jefferson       17.24      16.99D  3 
 19 Fiedler, Max              11 Tri Valley Schoo       17.30      17.16   3 
 20 Lauchengco, Dominic       12 Chantilly HS           18.04      17.34   5 
 21 Daniels, Trevor           12 Sherando High Sc       16.34      17.41   2 
 22 Ahmed, Azhar                 Pfhs                   17.80      17.64   4 
 23 Baldwin, Ed               12 Edison                 18.55      17.65   6 
 24 Stotler, Matthew          11 Yorktown               17.80      17.66   4 
 25 Cheng, Lance               8 G.C. Marshall          18.00      17.67   5 
 26 Dennis, Satchel           11 South Lakes (Va)       20.00      18.14   9 
 27 Parker, Matt              10 Paul VI                18.00      18.17   4 
 28 Thompson, Brian           11 South Lakes (Va)       19.00      18.18   7 
 29 Herrity, Robert           10 Chantilly HS           19.44      18.22   9 
 30 Gates, Brian              09 Mt. Vernon             19.00      18.44   8 
 31 Matthiessen, Scott        11 J.W. Robinson Se       19.00      18.60   8 
 32 Austin, Eric              11 Loudoun Valley H       18.00      18.63   5 
 33 Davis, Appache            09 Wakefield VA           18.24      18.64   6 
 34 Lee, John                    Thomas Jefferson       18.34      18.66   6 
 35 Music, Chris              09 Loudoun Valley H                  18.69  10 
 36 Denekas, Justin           11 Park View High S       20.20      18.71   9 
 37 Parrow, Jack              10 Tri Valley Schoo       20.40      18.72  10 
 38 Scott, Christopher        11 Chantilly HS           18.84      18.76   7 
 39 Beverly, Isaac             8 G.C. Marshall          18.00      18.92   5 
 40 Staton, Aaron             11 J.W. Robinson Se       19.00      19.16   8 
 41 Rose, Jeff                10 J.W. Robinson Se       19.00      19.44   8 
 42 Mahoney, Daniel           10 West Springfield       20.24      19.48   9 
 43 Henning, Keith             8 G.C. Marshall          19.00      19.53   7 
 44 Haney, Thomas             12 Loudoun Valley H       19.50      19.55   9 
 45 Peters, James             11 DeMatha Catholic       17.80      19.56   4 
 46 Edwards, Kenneth          10 Bladensburg            18.00      19.58   5 
 47 Arze, David                  Lake Braddock          18.00      19.65   5 
 48 Chauteh, Mark             10 Bishop Denis J.                   19.69  11 
 49 Casey, Mike               10 Thomas Jefferson       18.84      19.94   7 
 50 Johnston, Eric            10 Park View High S       21.20      20.32  10 
 51 McRae, James              09 Bladensburg                       20.45  10 
 52 Moran, Matthew            09 Park View High S       22.00      21.25  10 
 53 Hirdersh, Matta           11 Paint Branch           20.00      21.88   9 
 54 Gomez, Luigi              10 Bishop Denis J.                   22.87  11 
 55 Carpenter, Toussaint      12 Hayfield Seconda       17.43      26.32   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 38.11  4/3/2004    Dominic Berger, Dematha                     
  Concorde D: D 43.70                                                          
Northern Reg: R 41.58                                                          
    Va State: S 40.31                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daley, Geoffrey           12 DeMatha Catholic       39.30      39.25S  1 
  2 Prohaska, Ian                Lake Braddock          41.00      40.61R  2 
  3 Pugh, Camal               12 Oxon Hill              40.00      40.84R  1 
  4 Womack, Malcolm           11 Eleanor Roosevel       37.00      41.03R  1 
  5 Gregory, Alex                Lake Braddock          42.00      41.63D  3 
  6 Sheehan, Ryan             11 Loudoun Valley H       42.00      41.64D  4 
  7 Williams, Ola             12 St.John's Colleg       45.30      41.79D  6 
  8 Titcombe, Dada            10 Edison                 43.50      41.85D  5 
  9 Farmer, Antwan            12 Oxon Hill              40.00      41.95D  1 
 10 Moorman, Gerard           12 W. T. Woodson HS       42.84      42.08D  4 
 11 Thigpen, Damien           09 Stonewall Jackso       41.20      42.34D  2 
 12 Harris, William           12 Yorktown               41.20      43.01D  2 
 13 Rhea, Michael             12 C. H. Flowers          44.00      43.35D  5 
 14 Copper, Greg              11 Paul VI                46.50      43.40D  8 
 15 Meyer, David              JR Oakton                 43.00      43.44D  5 
 16 South, Nick               10 Paint Branch           48.00      43.44D  9 
 17 Lauchengco, Dominic       12 Chantilly HS           42.52      43.50D  4 
 18 Clontz, Trey              12 Sherando High Sc       43.84      43.59D  5 
 19 Gardner, Willem           11 West Springfield       43.24      43.64D  5 
 20 Fiedler, Max              11 Tri Valley Schoo       41.90      43.90   3 
 21 Gray, Warren              11 Oxon Hill              41.00      43.98   2 
 22 Fisher, Tyler             12 Gonzaga                42.00      44.64   4 
 23 Whitfield, Jamar          11 Woodlawn               40.30      44.66   1 
 24 Henry, Ryan               11 Edison                 41.50      44.66   3 
 25 Scott, Christopher        11 Chantilly HS           45.38      44.82   6 
 26 Cumberbatch, Oswald       11 Chantilly HS           49.64      44.91  10 
 27 Day, Ryan                 12 Westfield              45.00      44.94   6 
 28 James, Jonathan           12 Woodlawn               40.80      45.05   2 
 29 Denekas, Justin           11 Park View High S       48.90      45.30  10 
 30 Edwards, Kenneth          10 Bladensburg            48.00      45.39   9 
 31 Gates, Brian              09 Mt. Vernon             45.40      45.52   7 
 32 Messenger, Sean           11 Tri Valley Schoo       41.90      45.52   3 
 33 Jones, DeAnthony          10 C. H. Flowers                     45.61  12 
 34 Vaughn, Dominique         12 Stonewall Jackso       44.00      45.63   5 
 35 Lawson, Ryan              11 Loudoun Valley H       47.00      45.88   8 
 36 Santano, Michael             Lake Braddock          42.00      46.25   3 
 37 Tracy, Robbie             09 Thomas Jefferson       45.74      46.28   7 
 38 Smith, Daren              11 Woodlawn               42.30      46.39   4 
 39 Nguyen, Duy               11 Thomas Jefferson       42.44      46.42   4 
 40 Ekstrom, Jimmy            11 Park View High S       48.40      46.46   9 
 41 Staton, Aaron             11 J.W. Robinson Se       44.50      46.58   6 
 42 Tenuta, Eli               09 DeMatha Catholic       48.10      46.87   9 
 43 Cheng, Lance               8 G.C. Marshall          46.00      46.90   8 
 44 Perella, Gavin            10 Tri Valley Schoo       49.90      46.98  10 
 45 Rose, Jeff                10 J.W. Robinson Se       45.50      47.11   7 
 46 Parker, Matt              10 Paul VI                46.80      47.48   8 
 47 Jennelle, Tyler           10 Westfield              45.54      47.49   7 
 48 Chauteh, Mark             10 Bishop Denis J.                   47.62  13 
 49 Beverly, Isaac             8 G.C. Marshall          50.00      47.68  11 
 50 Bailey, Fabian            09 J.W. Robinson Se       45.60      48.19   7 
 51 Brown, Vincent            09 South Lakes (Va)       49.00      48.65  10 
 52 Elagandnala, Sonny        10 Westfield              46.24      48.91   8 
 53 Bradley, Leigh            11 Osbourn Park           46.00      49.04   7 
 54 Fortes, Quintin           09 South Lakes (Va)       50.00      49.98  11 
 55 Newkirk, Chris            10 West Potomac           45.00      50.12   6 
 56 McRae, James              09 Bladensburg                       50.14  12 
 57 Devito, Paul              09 Osbourn Park           44.50      50.24   6 
 58 Saint-Preaux, Nathaniell     West Springfield       59.24      50.25  12 
 59 Teperdjiah, Raffi         09 G.C. Marshall          54.00      50.38  11 
 60 Peters, James             11 DeMatha Catholic       47.36      50.49   8 
 61 Dennis, Satchel           11 South Lakes (Va)       48.50      52.14   9 
 62 Hirdersh, Matta           11 Paint Branch           51.00      52.56  11 
 63 Roller, John              JR Oakton                 48.00      54.46   9 
 64 Carpenter, Toussaint      12 Hayfield Seconda       49.36      54.87  10 
 65 Kiko, Michael             10 Bishop Denis J.                   55.95  12 
 66 Gomez, Luigi              10 Bishop Denis J.                   56.11  13 
 -- Gaddy, Craig              12 Bladensburg            38.67         DQ   1 
 -- Austin, Eric              11 Loudoun Valley H                     DQ  13 
 -- Wyche, Malcolm            09 Paint Branch           50.50         DQ  11 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 42.40  4/5/2003    Dematha                                     
Northern Reg: R 44.39                                                          
    Va State: S 43.26                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                   42.42      44.37R  1 
  2 Park View High School  'A'                          44.13      44.57   2 
  3 Robert E. Lee HS  'A'                               44.50      44.72   2 
  4 Oakton High School  'A'                             45.00      44.82   3 
  5 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     44.84      45.49   3 
  6 Stonewall Jackson High School  'A'                  44.50      45.59   2 
  7 Oxon Hill  'A'                                      43.50      45.59   1 
  8 Paint Branch High School  'A'                       44.00      45.83   2 
  9 Woodlawn High School  'A'                           42.95      45.91   1 
 10 Lake Braddock High School  'A'                      45.50      45.92   3 
 11 Loudoun Valley High  'A'                            44.00      46.05   2 
 12 St.John's College High School  'A'                  45.30      46.11   3 
 13 Paul VI Catholic High School  'A'                   46.20      46.14   4 
 14 West Springfield High School  'A'                   45.85      46.61   4 
 15 Charles H. Flowers High School  'A'                 43.90      46.68   1 
 16 Bladensburg  'A'                                    43.01      46.69   1 
 17 Edison High School  'A'                             45.00      47.04   3 
 18 Westfield High School  'A'                          47.00      47.27   5 
 19 Sherando High School  'A'                           45.45      47.50   3 
 20 Potomac Falls High School  'A'                      45.80      47.60   4 
 21 Bishop Denis J. O'Connell  'A'                      47.60      48.31   5 
 22 George C. Marshall High School  'A'                 47.00      49.12   5 
 23 Fairfax High School  'A'                            50.75      49.18   6 
 24 Thomas Jefferson HS for Scienc  'A'                 46.44      49.29   4 
 25 loyola blakefield  'A'                              48.00      49.66   5 
 26 The Pride  'A'                                      48.90      49.86   6 
 27 West Potomac High School  'A'                       44.00      50.14   2 
 28 J.W. Robinson Secondary  'A'                        47.00      50.61   5 
 -- Tri Valley School  'A'                              49.90         DQ   6 
 -- Osbourn Park High School  'A'                       46.00         DQ   4 
 -- Chantilly High School  'A'                          46.00         DQ   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:21.21  4/5/2003    Dematha Catholic                          
Northern Reg: R 3:29.05                                                        
    Va State: S 3:24.33                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lake Braddock High School  'A'                    3:21.00    3:26.18R  1 
  2 Westfield High School  'A'                        3:28.44    3:26.81R  1 
  3 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                 3:23.10    3:29.27   1 
  4 Woodlawn High School  'A'                         3:20.00    3:29.55   1 
  5 Charles H. Flowers High School  'A'               3:32.00    3:29.99   2 
  6 St.John's College High School  'A'                3:34.00    3:30.21   2 
  7 Oxon Hill  'A'                                    3:25.00    3:30.34   1 
  8 Bladensburg  'A'                                  3:26.00    3:31.55   1 
  9 West Potomac High School  'A'                     3:36.00    3:35.44   3 
 10 South Lakes High School  'A'                      3:30.00    3:36.42   2 
 11 Stonewall Jackson High School  'A'                3:40.00    3:37.44   3 
 12 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                   3:37.24    3:37.73   3 
 13 Paint Branch High School  'A'                     3:30.00    3:38.00   2 
 14 Potomac Falls High School  'A'                    3:36.00    3:39.75   2 
 15 Chantilly High School  'A'                        3:40.00    3:41.43   3 
 16 Tri Valley School  'A'                            3:45.70    3:42.15   4 
 17 Robert E. Lee HS  'A'                             3:30.00    3:42.45   2 
 18 Sherando High School  'A'                         3:38.24    3:43.85   3 
 19 Oakton High School  'A'                           3:40.00    3:43.95   3 
 20 Park View High School  'A'                        3:35.60    3:50.51   2 
 21 West Springfield High School  'A'                 3:35.24    3:51.49   2 
 22 Loudoun Valley High  'A'                          3:43.00    3:51.72   4 
 23 J.W. Robinson Secondary  'A'                      3:40.00    3:52.98   3 
 24 Fairfax High School  'A'                          4:10.13    4:07.15   4 
 25 HolyFamily Adademy  'A'                           4:20.00    4:21.01   4 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:04.0h  4/7/2001    Robinson Secondary                        
Northern Reg: R 8:13.67                                                        
    Va State: S 8:04.17                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                8:02.00    8:11.49R 
  2 Edison High School  'A'                           8:18.00    8:19.26  
  3 Oxon Hill  'A'                                    8:20.00    8:23.11  
  4 Charles H. Flowers High School  'A'               8:17.00    8:33.00  
  5 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                  8:30.00    8:34.15  
  6 West Potomac High School  'A'                     8:40.24    8:35.11  
  7 Robert E. Lee HS  'A'                             8:40.00    8:42.81  
  8 loyola blakefield  'A'                            8:35.00    8:47.50  
  9 Sherando High School  'A'                         8:40.24    8:51.94  
 10 Paint Branch High School  'A'                     8:40.00    8:52.06  
 11 Bladensburg  'A'                                  8:36.00    8:58.53  
 12 Potomac Falls High School  'A'                       8.40    9:01.14  
 13 Loudoun Valley High  'A'                                     9:01.29  
 14 Westfield High School  'A'                        9:20.00    9:03.58  
 15 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                   9:13.00    9:07.42  
 16 South Lakes High School  'A'                      8:35.00    9:07.78  
 17 Woodlawn High School  'A'                         8:55.80    9:15.08  
 18 St.John's College High School  'A'                9:25.00    9:25.72  
 19 Paul VI Catholic High School  'A'                11:20.00    9:31.73  
 20 Tri Valley School  'A'                            9:09.90    9:32.20  
 21 Fairfax High School  'A'                          9:26.30    9:37.46  
 22 Bishop Denis J. O'Connell  'A'                    9:15.00    9:44.83  
 23 Oakton High School  'A'                           9:35.00    9:50.27  
 24 Stonewall Jackson High School  'A'                9:10.00   10:14.31  
 25 The Pride  'A'                                    7:45.00   11:13.09  
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:25.4h  3/25/2000   South Lakes High School                  
    Va State: S 11:10.23                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oakton High School  'A'                          10:45.00   10:58.15S 
  2 Gonzaga College High School  'A'                 10:40.00   11:02.66S 
  3 George C. Marshall High School  'A'              11:30.00   11:14.55  
  4 loyola blakefield  'A'                           10:55.00   11:20.04  
  5 Tri Valley School  'A'                           11:37.80   11:26.47  
  6 Oakton High School  'B'                          12:05.00   11:50.21  
  7 Edison High School  'A'                          11:45.00   11:52.28  
  8 Sherando High School  'A'                        12:10.24   11:58.10  
  9 West Springfield High School  'A'                11:55.24   12:03.36  
 10 Chantilly High School  'A'                       12:00.00   12:15.44  
 11 Paint Branch High School  'A'                    11:34.00   12:36.58  
 12 HolyFamily Adademy  'A'                          13:00.00   12:57.50  
 13 Bishop Denis J. O'Connell  'A'                              13:39.11  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: *  6-08  4/7/2001    Garrett Brickner, Lake Braddock             
  Concorde D: D  5-09                                                          
Northern Reg: R  6-00                                                          
    Va State: S  6-02                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Theo             6 G.C. Marshall        6-01.00    6-00.00R 
  2 Barrineau, Thomas         12 J.W. Robinson Se     6-02.00   J6-00.00R 
  3 Fowler, Christopher       12 Park View High S     5-08.00    5-10.00D 
  3 Moorman, Gerard           12 W. T. Woodson HS     6-03.00    5-10.00D 
  5 Rolince, Mike             12 J.W. Robinson Se     6-00.00   J5-10.00D 
  5 Bottini, Nick             JR Oakton               5-10.00   J5-10.00D 
  7 Bell, Derik               11 West Springfield     5-06.00   J5-10.00D 
  8 Clontz, Trey              12 Sherando High Sc     5-06.00   J5-10.00D 
  9 Titcombe, Dada            10 Edison               5-06.00    5-08.00  
  9 Archer, Steven            11 Paul VI              5-08.00    5-08.00  
  9 Otthofer, Patrick         11 Bishop Denis J.                 5-08.00  
  9 Coston, Nathanel          11 Paint Branch         6-06.75    5-08.00  
  9 Arrington, Dayon          11 Paint Branch         6-06.75    5-08.00  
  9 Butler, Clayton           12 West Springfield     5-06.00    5-08.00  
  9 Llames, George            10 Bishop Denis J.      5-08.00    5-08.00  
 16 Lauchengco, Dominic       12 Chantilly HS         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 16 Price, Byron              11 J.W. Robinson Se     5-10.00    5-06.00  
 16 Burrell, Corey            12 Mt. Vernon           5-06.00    5-06.00  
 16 Day, Ryan                 12 Westfield            5-08.00    5-06.00  
 16 Cumberbatch, Omar         11 Chantilly HS         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 16 Wesley, Darryll           10 St.John's Colleg                5-06.00  
 16 Ettah, Odohi              11 St.John's Colleg                5-06.00  
 -- Jones II, Mark            12 Mt. Vernon           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Fortes, Quintin           09 South Lakes (Va)     5-06.00         NH  
 -- Coleman, Anthony          10 St.John's Colleg                     NH  
 -- Carr, Kendrick            12 Mt. Vernon           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Sheehan, Ryan             11 Loudoun Valley H     5-08.00         NH  
 -- Obungu, Brian             10 Westfield            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Laiti, Marco              11 Loudoun Valley H                     NH  
 -- Cerula, Matthew           11 Loudoun Valley H     5-08.00         NH  
 -- Reif, Jared               10 Sherando High Sc     5-06.00         NH  
 -- Beverly, Isaac             8 G.C. Marshall        5-00.00         NH  
 -- Teperdjiah, Raffi         09 G.C. Marshall        5-00.00         NH  
 -- Parrow, Jack              10 Tri Valley Schoo     5-06.00         NH  
 -- Abdulla, Ahmad            11 Westfield            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Bundy, Robert             11 Paint Branch         6-06.75         NH  
 -- Bradley, Leigh            11 Osbourn Park         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Gessert, Jon              10 Fairfax High Sch     5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14-00  4/3/2004    David Lewis, Westfield                      
  Concorde D: D 10-07                                                          
Northern Reg: R 12-05                                                          
    Va State: S 13-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauchengco, Dominic       12 Chantilly HS        13-06.00   13-00.00S 
  2 Harris, William           12 Yorktown            13-00.00  J13-00.00S 
  3 Day, Ryan                 12 Westfield           11-06.00   11-00.00D 
  4 Schaum, Nicholas          10 West Potomac        10-00.00   10-00.00  
  4 Hall, Benjamin            10 Hayfield Seconda    11-06.00   10-00.00  
  4 mcGrath, Jon                 Lake Braddock                  10-00.00  
  7 Baerenz, Joe              10 Thomas Jefferson    10-00.00    9-06.00  
  7 Sun, Wesley               09 Chantilly HS         8-00.00    9-06.00  
  9 Simmons, Chris            12 loyola blakefiel    10-00.00    9-00.00  
  9 Whitehead, Daniel         11 W. T. Woodson HS     9-06.00    9-00.00  
  9 Peebles, Jon                 Lake Braddock       10-00.00    9-00.00  
  9 Casey, Mike               10 Thomas Jefferson     9-06.00    9-00.00  
 13 Knox, Greg                10 Tri Valley Schoo     8-06.00    8-06.00  
 13 Parrow, Jack              10 Tri Valley Schoo     8-06.00    8-06.00  
 -- Ross, Patrick             12 West Potomac         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Charney, Tom              11 Fairfax High Sch     9-00.00         NH  
 -- Molina, Brian             12 South Lakes (Va)     8-06.00         NH  
 -- Burkart, Andrew           12 South Lakes (Va)     8-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21-07.50  4/1/2005    Jaumale Sykes, DeMatha Catholic          
  Concorde D: D 20-00.50                                                       
Northern Reg: R 20-08.75                                                       
    Va State: S    22-03                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Ed               12 Edison              21-00.00   22-11.25S 
  2 Minter, Antwane           12 West Potomac        22-06.00   21-06.00R 
  3 Archer, Steven            11 Paul VI             17-07.00   21-04.50R 
  4 Farmer, Antwan            12 Oxon Hill           21-04.00   21-02.75R 
  5 Sykes, Jaumale            12 DeMatha Catholic    21-10.00   21-02.50R 
  6 Bottini, Nick             JR Oakton              18-00.00   20-09.50R 
  7 Stevens, Gabriel          12 DeMatha Catholic    21-03.00   20-09.00R 
  8 Hill, David               11 DeMatha Catholic    19-04.00   20-03.00D 
  9 Smith, Corey              12 West Potomac        20-00.00   20-01.50D 
 10 Burrell, Corey            12 Mt. Vernon          19-02.00   20-00.50D 
 11 Wolo, Nyema               SO Oakton              19-07.00   20-00.00  
 12 Robertson, Matthew        12 C. H. Flowers       20-01.00   19-09.50  
 13 Gregory, Alex                Lake Braddock       20-00.00   19-09.00  
 13 Luu, Brian                12 Thomas Jefferson    20-04.00   19-09.00  
 15 Edmonds, Andre            10 Osbourn Park        18-05.00   19-08.75  
 16 Paquin, Steve             11 loyola blakefiel    19-00.00   19-08.50  
 17 Rolince, Mike             12 J.W. Robinson Se    20-00.00   19-07.25  
 18 Kwarteng, Asare           10 J.W. Robinson Se    18-00.00   19-05.00  
 19 Kochel, Brad              11 Sherando High Sc    17-09.00   19-04.75  
 20 Williams, PJ              12 Edison              19-10.00   19-03.75  
 20 Adell, Andrew             11 West Springfield    19-10.00   19-03.75  
 22 Llames, George            10 Bishop Denis J.     19-03.00   19-03.00  
 23 Lauchengco, Dominic       12 Chantilly HS        19-05.00   19-02.25  
 23 Franklin, Ngwaimbi        11 Bladensburg         21-05.50   19-02.25  
 25 Dudley, Kerry             12 Park View High S    18-06.00   19-01.75  
 25 Prohaska, Ian                Lake Braddock       20-00.00   19-01.75  
 27 Jackson, Michael          10 St.John's Colleg               19-01.50  
 28 Bradley, Leigh            11 Osbourn Park        19-06.00   19-00.25  
 29 Ahmed, Azhar                 Pfhs                18-00.00   18-11.75  
 30 Smith, Justin             12 Edison              19-10.00   18-10.50  
 31 Coleman, Anthony          10 St.John's Colleg               18-10.25  
 32 Dudinski, Deric           11 Park View High S    18-11.00   18-09.50  
 32 Carr, Kendrick            12 Mt. Vernon          17-00.00   18-09.50  
 34 Fowler, Christopher       12 Park View High S    18-05.00   18-08.50  
 35 Hurst, Andrew             11 West Springfield    19-02.00   18-06.75  
 36 Brown, Bradley            12 C. H. Flowers       18-05.00   18-05.00  
 36 Byrd, Robert              10 West Potomac        19-00.00   18-05.00  
 38 Davenport, John           09 loyola blakefiel    18-06.00   18-04.75  
 39 Thornberry, William       11 Gonzaga             18-10.00   18-02.50  
 40 Kelican, Kacey            11 Sherando High Sc    17-01.00   18-02.00  
 41 Bundy, Robert             11 Paint Branch        16-05.00   18-01.50  
 42 Robinson, Theo             6 G.C. Marshall       20-09.00   18-01.00  
 43 Hopkins, Blake            11 Loudoun Valley H    18-05.00   18-00.50  
 44 Trimble, Jordan           11 Bishop Denis J.     18-05.00   17-10.50  
 45 Day, Ryan                 12 Westfield           18-06.00   17-08.50  
 46 Johnson, Dorian           09 loyola blakefiel    18-00.00   17-08.00  
 47 Reed, Wachira             11 Gonzaga             18-08.00   17-05.25  
 47 Brown, Tyrees             11 Mt. Vernon          17-03.00   17-05.25  
 47 Beverly, Isaac             8 G.C. Marshall       17-00.00   17-05.25  
 50 Cheng, Lance               8 G.C. Marshall       18-00.00   17-05.00  
 51 Pinder, Brian             12 St.John's Colleg               17-03.75  
 52 Warren, Gregg             12 Oxon Hill           20-00.00   17-02.50  
 52 Farr, Kody                12 Loudoun Valley H    18-00.00   17-02.50  
 54 Copper, Greg              11 Paul VI             17-02.00   17-01.25  
 54 Ferguson, Howard          11 Osbourn Park        18-06.00   17-01.25  
 56 Liu, Stanley              11 Thomas Jefferson    17-06.00   17-00.00  
 57 Dumblauskas, Michael      11 Westfield           17-08.00   16-11.00  
 58 Russo, John               11 Chantilly HS        18-00.00   16-10.25  
 59 Staton, Aaron             11 J.W. Robinson Se    18-00.00   16-08.75  
 60 Tompkins, Justin          11 Tri Valley Schoo    16-09.00   16-08.50  
 61 Vaughn, Nicholas          10 South Lakes (Va)               16-06.75  
 62 Devin, Hayes              11 Paint Branch        18-00.50   16-05.00  
 63 Barren, Anthony              HolyFamily Adade    15-00.00   16-02.50  
 64 Brand, Jason              12 West Springfield    18-06.00   15-10.25  
 65 Jackson, Michael          10 Bladensburg                    15-02.50  
 66 Mendoza, Alex             09 Fairfax High Sch    14-02.00   15-00.50  
 67 Shea, Kevin               10 Loudoun Valley H               15-00.25  
 68 Daluz, Derek              10 Fairfax High Sch    14-03.00   14-10.50  
 69 Tchong, Vincent           11 Paul VI             16-00.00   14-08.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 43-01.50  4/6/2002    Alrick Donaldson                         
  Concorde D: D 39-09.50                                                       
Northern Reg: R    42-05                                                       
    Va State: S    45-07                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Warren              11 Oxon Hill           44-00.50   46-09.25S 
  2 Farmer, Antwan            12 Oxon Hill           44-00.50   45-10.25S 
  3 Baldwin, Ed               12 Edison              44-07.00   45-09.50S 
  4 Payne, Justin             12 Woodlawn            47-00.00   45-01.25* 
  5 Putman, Tyrone            11 Gonzaga             42-06.00   44-03.25* 
  6 Titcombe, Dada            10 Edison              40-05.00   42-05.00R 
  7 Rolince, Mike             12 J.W. Robinson Se    43-03.00   42-01.25D 
  8 Bradley, Leigh            11 Osbourn Park        42-00.00   42-00.50D 
  9 Gatling, Christoper       11 Bladensburg         39-05.00   41-08.25D 
 10 Burrell, Corey            12 Mt. Vernon          41-05.00   41-07.00D 
 11 Otthofer, Patrick         11 Bishop Denis J.     36-08.00   40-10.00D 
 12 Thomas, Odwani            12 Fairfax High Sch    37-08.00   40-09.25D 
 13 Trimble, Jordan           11 Bishop Denis J.     40-03.00   40-08.25D 
 14 Edmonds, Andre            10 Osbourn Park        40-00.00   40-05.50D 
 15 Byrd, Robert              10 West Potomac        38-00.00   40-02.25D 
 16 Archer, Steven            11 Paul VI             39-02.00   40-02.00D 
 17 Paquin, Steve             11 loyola blakefiel    39-00.00   39-11.75D 
 18 Robertson, Matthew        12 C. H. Flowers       40-00.00   39-02.75  
 19 Lee, Michael              SR Oakton              39-00.00   38-11.50  
 20 Adams, Omar               11 J.W. Robinson Se    38-00.00   38-11.00  
 21 Curtin, Jonathan          12 Sherando High Sc    40-02.00   38-06.25  
 22 Lauchengco, Dominic       12 Chantilly HS        38-00.00   38-05.75  
 23 Highsmith, Jarel          11 Chantilly HS        39-06.00   38-05.50  
 24 Hurst, Andrew             11 West Springfield    39-06.00   38-01.50  
 25 Hardie, Neal              11 West Potomac        36-00.00   37-09.50  
 26 Jackson, Michael          10 St.John's Colleg               37-05.00  
 27 Cheng, Lance               8 G.C. Marshall       38-10.00   37-04.75  
 28 Jones, Kevin              10 C. H. Flowers                  37-02.50  
 29 Chin, Andrew                 Lake Braddock       36-00.00   37-01.00  
 30 Stevenson, Kyle           12 South Lakes (Va)    37-00.00   36-10.00  
 31 Johnson, Dorian           09 loyola blakefiel    36-00.00   36-07.25  
 32 Lawson, Ryan              11 Loudoun Valley H               36-07.00  
 32 Wesley, Darryll           10 St.John's Colleg               36-07.00  
 34 Jones II, Mark            12 Mt. Vernon                     36-02.00  
 35 Wager, Kyle               12 Sherando High Sc               36-01.25  
 36 Kelican, Kacey            11 Sherando High Sc    36-00.00   35-10.00  
 37 Treasure, Sean               Lake Braddock       34-00.00   34-08.25  
 38 Thornberry, William       11 Gonzaga             38-08.00   34-06.50  
 39 Hopkins, Blake            11 Loudoun Valley H               33-04.00  
 40 Glover, Evan              10 St.John's Colleg               33-02.50  
 41 Jackson, Mark             09 Hayfield Seconda               32-09.75  
 42 Brown, Tyrees             11 Mt. Vernon          38-00.00   32-09.00  
 43 Johnston, Eric            10 Park View High S    35-11.00   32-08.50  
 44 Muise, Matthew             8 G.C. Marshall       33-00.00   31-06.00  
 45 Beverly, Isaac             8 G.C. Marshall                  31-00.50  
 46 Devin, Hayes              11 Paint Branch        29-06.50   30-03.00  
 47 Charney, Tom              11 Fairfax High Sch    29-07.00   30-01.50  
 -- Carerra, Lewis               West Springfield    39-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Wong, Peter               11 Edison              34-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Wong, Alex                10 West Springfield    36-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Llames, George            10 Bishop Denis J.     39-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Cortes, Ross              10 Yorktown            33-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Russo, John               11 Chantilly HS        37-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Gregory, Alex                Lake Braddock       40-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Dudley, Kerry             12 Park View High S    39-11.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 56-03.50  4/6/2002    Steve Huntzinger, Robinson               
  Concorde D: D 42-07.75                                                       
Northern Reg: R 47-01.75                                                       
    Va State: S    51-11                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Devan              12 Edison              50-00.00   48-02.75R 
  2 Matheny, Dan              12 Paul VI             47-05.00   46-07.50D 
  3 Fabrizio, Anthony         12 West Potomac        48-00.00   45-02.50D 
  4 Jordan, John              11 West Potomac        45-00.00   43-07.00D 
  5 Nothaft, Frank            11 Thomas Jefferson    44-06.00   43-06.25D 
  6 Thomas, Blake             12 Thomas Jefferson    41-06.00   41-11.25  
  7 Hines, Avery              11 South Lakes (Va)               41-08.50  
  8 Butler, Bernard           10 Edison              40-02.00   41-07.00  
  8 Annab, David              11 Chantilly HS        42-02.75   41-07.00  
 10 Traverso, Peter           12 Thomas Jefferson    39-06.00   41-04.25  
 11 Attard, Mike              12 J.W. Robinson Se    47-00.00   41-03.50  
 12 Grey, Garrett             10 Tri Valley Schoo    40-08.00   41-00.50  
 13 Jackson, DJ               12 Sherando High Sc    37-06.00   40-06.00  
 14 Ruland, Ty                10 Westfield           40-00.00   40-04.75  
 15 Miles, Donovan            10 West Springfield    41-02.00   40-03.00  
 16 Williams, Mike            11 South Lakes (Va)    40-00.00   39-11.00  
 17 Franklin, Ngwaimbi        11 Bladensburg                    39-05.50  
 18 Graves, Spencer              Lake Braddock       40-00.00   39-05.00  
 19 Stokes, Carl              12 Osbourn Park        43-00.00   39-04.00  
 20 Saunders, Raymond         12 Oxon Hill           44-00.00   39-00.75  
 21 Cunningham, Dan           12 South Lakes (Va)    43-00.00   39-00.00  
 22 Downey, Ryan              12 Park View High S    39-05.00   38-10.50  
 23 Mueller, Travis           10 W. T. Woodson HS    40-08.00   38-07.75  
 24 Wellington, Jason         11 Mt. Vernon          39-01.00   38-04.25  
 25 Christine, Joey           10 Sherando High Sc    40-06.00   38-02.75  
 26 Henderson, Aaron          12 Oxon Hill           41-00.00   37-11.25  
 27 Lloyd, Robert             12 Mt. Vernon          42-00.00   37-10.50  
 28 Johnson, Calvin           11 DeMatha Catholic    38-09.00   37-04.00  
 29 Carr, James               10 Osbourn Park        32-00.00   37-01.50  
 30 White, Frank              11 St.John's Colleg               37-00.25  
 31 Weaver, Josh              10 West Potomac        35-00.00   36-02.75  
 32 Hudson, Gary              11 Sherando High Sc    36-08.00   36-02.25  
 33 Simmons, Warren           12 Robert E. Lee HS    37-00.00   36-00.50  
 34 Hally, Zach                  Chantilly HS        35-01.25   35-11.00  
 34 Gunnell, Thomas           11 Loudoun Valley H               35-11.00  
 36 Milam, Sean               12 Loudoun Valley H               35-10.25  
 37 Atkinson, Jared              Lake Braddock       35-00.00   35-00.75  
 38 Arbia, Nick               12 West Springfield    35-06.00   34-10.25  
 39 Scholl, Owen              11 W. T. Woodson HS    35-08.00   34-09.75  
 40 Saures, Lex               09 G.C. Marshall       38-00.00   34-09.00  
 41 Morgan, Kyle                 Pfhs                33-00.00   34-05.25  
 42 Brown, Marcus             09 DeMatha Catholic    44-02.00   34-05.00  
 43 Christopher, Alex         10 J.W. Robinson Se    39-00.00   34-04.00  
 44 Ford, Donald              12 Park View High S    37-04.00   34-01.50  
 45 Whearry, Allen            10 Gonzaga             36-10.00   34-01.00  
 46 Daniels, Timothy             Pfhs                35-03.00   34-00.25  
 46 Watson, Alejandro         09 DeMatha Catholic    39-08.00   34-00.25  
 48 Kourey, Brett             10 Westfield           35-00.00   34-00.00  
 49 John, Clark               12 J.W. Robinson Se    38-00.00   33-09.00  
 50 Grey, Chris               12 Tri Valley Schoo    36-09.00   33-07.75  
 51 Harris, Bubba             10 loyola blakefiel    36-00.00   33-07.50  
 52 Hopkins, Blake            11 Loudoun Valley H               32-11.50  
 53 McCabe, Tim               10 Bishop Denis J.     35-05.00   32-10.00  
 54 Clessas, Kenny            09 Edison              30-00.00   32-09.75  
 55 Quetsch, David               Chantilly HS        33-02.25   32-08.50  
 56 Nguyen, Billy                Lake Braddock       35-00.00   32-07.75  
 56 Pastis, Michael           10 Gonzaga             34-09.00   32-07.75  
 58 Holmberg, Brandon         10 Westfield           35-00.00   32-07.50  
 59 Johns, Alex               11 Gonzaga             37-00.00   32-06.00  
 60 Charles, Christopher      11 Paint Branch        26-03.00   32-05.75  
 61 Davall, Corey             11 Paint Branch        29-06.50   32-01.50  
 62 Kline, Ryan               11 loyola blakefiel    33-00.00   32-00.00  
 63 Turentine, Sean           11 Oxon Hill           38-00.00   31-08.75  
 64 Yazdanpanah, Korosh       09 Wakefield VA        32-08.00   31-08.25  
 65 Tillman, Tim                 loyola blakefiel               31-04.75  
 66 Abu, Alie                 11 Hayfield Seconda    29-03.00   31-02.75  
 67 Domfeh, Emmanuel          11 Hayfield Seconda    30-07.00   30-10.25  
 68 Logan, David                 Pfhs                31-07.00   30-03.50  
 69 Edmonds, Joshua           09 Mt. Vernon          32-00.00   30-01.00  
 70 Regets, Matthew            8 G.C. Marshall       34-00.00   29-05.75  
 71 Gritz, Michael            09 Fairfax High Sch    29-08.00   28-03.00  
 71 Lowe, Joshua              12 Park View High S    33-01.00   28-03.00  
 73 Fehnbulleh, Omar          09 Paint Branch        27-10.75   28-02.75  
 74 Pinzino, Alexander        09 Bishop Denis J.     30-01.00   28-02.50  
 75 Sturgill, Tyler           09 Hayfield Seconda               27-08.50  
 76 Gessert, Jon              10 Fairfax High Sch               27-03.00  
 77 Rohr, Tim                    HolyFamily Adade    27-01.00   26-09.00  
 78 N, Bisi                   11 St.John's Colleg               21-07.25  
 79 Zlatos, Sean                 HolyFamily Adade    21-03.00   21-06.75  
 80 Mitchell, Matt            12 St.John's Colleg               20-07.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 162-05  4/6/2002    Steve Huntzinger, Robinson                 
  Concorde D: D 123-07                                                         
Northern Reg: R 136-06                                                         
    Va State: S 148-08                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Devan              12 Edison                125-00     149-03S 
  2 Fabrizio, Anthony         12 West Potomac          100-00     130-08D 
  3 Mueller, Travis           10 W. T. Woodson HS      119-08     129-03D 
  4 Stokes, Carl              12 Osbourn Park          125-00     126-07D 
  5 Traverso, Peter           12 Thomas Jefferson      124-06     125-01D 
  6 Ruland, Ty                10 Westfield             115-08     115-10  
  7 Franklin, Ngwaimbi        11 Bladensburg                   114-00.50  
  8 Schlecthe, Chris          11 Osbourn Park          100-00     112-11  
  9 Gunnell, Thomas           11 Loudoun Valley H              111-08.50  
 10 Kim, Jung                 12 Thomas Jefferson      115-00     111-05  
 11 Matheny, Dan              12 Paul VI               126-05  110-03.50  
 12 Jordan, John              11 West Potomac          105-00     110-03  
 13 Cunningham, Dan           12 South Lakes (Va)      125-00     109-10  
 14 Grey, Garrett             10 Tri Valley Schoo      108-09     108-05  
 15 Morgan, Kyle                 Pfhs                          107-10.50  
 16 Grim, Connor              12 Sherando High Sc      112-06  107-08.50  
 17 Johnsen, Patrick          12 Yorktown              105-00     106-02  
 18 Lofti, Mustafa               Pfhs                   92-01     105-08  
 19 Christine, Joey           10 Sherando High Sc      109-03     104-11  
 20 Thomas, Blake             12 Thomas Jefferson      120-00     104-03  
 21 Butler, Bernard           10 Edison                101-00     104-00  
 22 Simmons, Warren           12 Robert E. Lee HS       85-00     103-09  
 23 Turentine, Sean           11 Oxon Hill             100-00     102-07  
 24 Barrineau, Thomas         12 J.W. Robinson Se      107-00     102-02  
 25 Brown, Marcus             09 DeMatha Catholic      110-05     101-04  
 26 Johnson, Calvin           11 DeMatha Catholic       98-02     100-11  
 27 Hines, Avery              11 South Lakes (Va)      110-00     100-03  
 28 Agbeyibor, Djidjoe        11 Mt. Vernon            104-09      99-05  
 28 Johnson, Ryan             11 J.W. Robinson Se      110-00      99-05  
 30 Lindley, Austin              Lake Braddock         115-00      99-02  
 31 Dolenc, Gabe              SR Oakton                 79-10      97-11  
 32 Sandhu, Roop              11 Westfield              90-00      97-03  
 32 Britt, Steve              11 Eleanor Roosevel                  97-03  
 34 Cross, Nigel                 Oxon Hill                         96-11  
 35 Stotler, Matthew          11 Yorktown              105-00      96-00  
 36 Jen, Joseph               10 Park View High S       90-07      95-03  
 37 Weaver, Josh              10 West Potomac          100-00      95-02  
 38 Morris, Samuel            11 West Springfield      100-00   94-03.50  
 39 Yazdanpanah, Korosh       09 Wakefield VA           89-00      93-10  
 40 Kourey, Brett             10 Westfield             100-08      93-09  
 41 Heller, Stephen           10 Sherando High Sc      106-04      93-08  
 42 Williams, Mike            11 South Lakes (Va)       90-00      89-07  
 42 Custer, Matt              09 Loudoun Valley H                  89-07  
 44 Grey, Chris               12 Tri Valley Schoo       94-09      89-06  
 45 McCabe, Tim               10 Bishop Denis J.                87-06.50  
 46 Whearry, Allen            10 Gonzaga               112-00      86-00  
 47 Saures, Lex               09 G.C. Marshall          90-00   85-06.50  
 48 Khoury, Omar                 Lake Braddock         110-00      85-04  
 49 Coston, Nathanel          11 Paint Branch        11-08.50      85-00  
 50 Watson, Alejandro         09 DeMatha Catholic       99-05      83-04  
 51 Nguyen, Billy                Lake Braddock         100-00      83-01  
 52 Pastis, Michael           10 Gonzaga                           82-02  
 53 Juzbagich, Samuel         09 Loudoun Valley H               82-00.50  
 54 Cheng, Lance               8 G.C. Marshall                     80-10  
 55 tolbert, keith            12 Eleanor Roosevel               80-01.50  
 56 Barahona, Elias           10 Park View High S       84-02      79-10  
 57 Logan, David                 Pfhs                   87-02      77-05  
 58 Butts, JB                 12 loyola blakefiel    78-10.75      76-08  
 59 Sturgill, Tyler           09 Hayfield Seconda               76-06.50  
 60 Lee, Taek Hee             JR Oakton                 71-00      75-09  
 61 Saunders, Raymond         12 Oxon Hill                         73-02  
 62 Reynolds, Edward          10 Bishop Denis J.                   72-08  
 63 Regets, Matthew            8 G.C. Marshall          85-00      72-00  
 64 Fehnbulleh, Omar          09 Paint Branch           32-10      71-00  
 65 Gritz, Michael            09 Fairfax High Sch       65-08      69-03  
 66 Abu, Alie                 11 Hayfield Seconda       60-04      66-11  
 67 Carr, James               10 Osbourn Park           87-00      64-10  
 68 Mitchell, Matt            12 St.John's Colleg                  49-00  

 

MRW Northern Virginia Invitational
3/31/2006 - 4/1/2006 - Oakton HS Track, Vienna, VA


Girls Results

Licensed to Oakton High School          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/1/2006 09:31 PM
                    Metro Run & Walk Northern Virginia Inv.                    
            Oakton High School, Vienna, VA  - 3/31/2006 to 4/1/2006            
                                    Results   
			   results FROM MILESTAT.COM                                 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5:35.24  4/2/2005    Hallie Eilerts, Oakton                    
    Va State: S 5:35.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivers, Teshika           09 Eleanor Roosevel     5:18.00    5:22.50S 
  2 Pastor, Aaren             09 W. T. Woodson HS     5:21.24    5:22.57S 
  3 Yarborough, Angelita      09 Eleanor Roosevel     5:40.00    5:31.01S 
  4 Hartman, Jessie           09 Westfield            5:33.00    5:31.57S 
  5 Arrington, Tyreka         09 Eleanor Roosevel     5:48.00    5:35.50  
  6 Ladson, Lindsay           FR Oakton               5:38.00    5:40.09  
  7 Khoury, Nadeen               Lake Braddock        5:40.00    5:43.31  
  8 Ryan, Kathleen            09 Thomas Jefferson     5:47.74    5:51.53  
  9 Sanborn, Rachel           09 Tri Valley Schoo     5:45.90    5:57.66  
 10 Myrick, Brittany          09 Lake Braddock        5:55.00    6:02.30  
 11 Schempf, Neesha           09 Thomas Jefferson     5:58.64    6:02.34  
 12 Stillwell, Jessica        09 Chantilly HS         6:09.00    6:04.35  
 13 Stryker, Kristen          09 West Springfield     6:15.24    6:09.74  
 14 Steele, Julie             09 Sherando High Sc     6:12.24    6:16.38  
 15 Schneyer, Kathryn         09 Tri Valley Schoo     6:09.90    6:17.32  
 16 O'Connell, Jessica        09 Osbourn Park         6:15.00    6:18.67  
 17 Martin, Nicole            09 Bishop Denis J.      6:15.00    6:21.70  
 18 Adams, Veronica           09 West Springfield     6:28.24    6:21.73  
 19 Monahan, Amanda           FR Oakton               6:05.00    6:21.94  
 20 Scudder, Jessica          09 Fairfax High Sch     6:21.35    6:27.29  
 21 Dickman, Kelsey           FR Oakton               6:25.00    6:29.81  
 22 Carter, Lisa              09 G.C. Marshall        6:25.00    6:32.46  
 23 McKenzie, Connie          09 Sherando High Sc     6:30.14    6:39.56  
 24 Stuver, Katie             09 Bishop Denis J.      6:50.00    6:47.31  
 25 Donovan, Mary             09 Bishop Denis J.      6:55.00    6:57.56  
 26 Pleskow, Rose             09 South Lakes (Va)     6:45.00    6:58.08  
 27 Ruiz, Viviana             09 Fairfax High Sch     7:14.37    7:05.10  
 28 Edwards, Chantell         09 The Pride                       7:22.39  
 29 Goodwin, Alexandra        09 Wakefield VA         7:02.24    7:41.84  
 30 Skowbo, Zoe               09 Sherando High Sc     7:10.24    8:22.20  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.2h  4/7/2001    Tiffany Nesfield                            
  Concorde D: D 13.28                                                          
Northern Reg: R 13.07                                                          
    Va State: S 12.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Breezeatl, Thelma         12 Stonewall Jackso       12.07      12.48S  1 
  2 Brown, DeAnna             10 Dunbar High Scho       12.50      12.76R  1 
  3 Fowler, Charlene          10 Park View High S       13.10      12.88R  3 
  4 Courtney, Conley          12 Edison                 13.50      13.01R  5 
  5 McCammon, Jenea           09 Eleanor Roosevel       13.20      13.30   3 
  6 Gilbride, Brooke          12 Westfield              12.84      13.35   1 
  7 Hargrove, Jacqueline       7 G.C. Marshall          12.80      13.42   1 
  8 Green, Martina            09 Westfield              12.94      13.42   2 
  9 Jones, Jasmine            10 Hayfield Seconda       13.53      13.42   5 
 10 Scott, Marilyn            12 Dunbar High Scho                  13.43  14 
 11 Odum, Asia                12 Hayfield Seconda       13.53      13.52   5 
 12 Russell, Lauren           JR Oakton                 13.00      13.52   2 
 13 Terry, Kierra             09 Mt. Vernon             12.90      13.53   2 
 14 Clark, Dominique          12 Mt. Vernon             13.04      13.54   3 
 15 Branom, Tanika               Pfhs                   13.75      13.55   6 
 16 Adenikinju, Omosalewa     11 Eleanor Roosevel       12.80      13.60   1 
 16 Woodson, Kayla            10 Stonewall Jackso       13.30      13.60   4 
 18 Pope, Ashley              11 Oxon Hill              13.70      13.63   6 
 19 Sistare, DaReshia         10 Oxon Hill              13.70      13.66   6 
 20 Lenox, Shelby             12 Westfield              13.04      13.70   3 
 21 Mann, Shekyira            09 Edison                 14.20      13.73   9 
 22 Woodard, Eris             12 Dunbar High Scho       12.70      13.76   1 
 23 Jackson, Lauren              Lake Braddock          13.80      13.86   7 
 24 Roepe, Kim                SO Oakton                 13.60      13.86   6 
 25 Davis, Alivea             10 J.W. Robinson Se       13.74      13.89   6 
 26 Smith, Jacklyn            10 Yorktown               14.30      13.98   9 
 27 Forsyth, Stacey           JR Oakton                 13.50      14.03   4 
 28 Heist, Leah               11 J.W. Robinson Se       13.94      14.06   7 
 29 Green, Olivia             09 W. T. Woodson HS       13.84      14.12   7 
 30 Greene, Paige             09 Bryn Mawr School       13.80      14.14   7 
 31 Jenkins, Brittany         12 Paint Branch           13.00      14.15   2 
 32 Kazuba, Nicole            12 Chantilly HS           14.50      14.16  10 
 33 Torto, Tosh               11 Park View High S       14.20      14.22   9 
 34 Adamski, Gina             09 West Potomac           13.50      14.28   4 
 35 Braimbridge, Courtney     10 C. H. Flowers          13.20      14.30   4 
 36 Mack, Latoya              12 Park View High S       14.00      14.31   8 
 37 Ingram, Chantal              Lake Braddock          14.00      14.34   8 
 38 Gallion, Caitlin          10 Bishop Denis J.        14.10      14.36  15 
 39 Alexis, Huckabee          11 Loudoun Valley V       13.80      14.39   7 
 40 Vanagas, Yanira           10 West Potomac           13.50      14.39   5 
 41 Madigan, Kelly            10 Paul VI                14.50      14.42  10 
 42 Davis, Deja                  Pfhs                   13.94      14.49   7 
 43 Gibson, Amanda            10 Bladensburg                       14.51  15 
 44 Webber, Emily             11 Edison                 14.80      14.53  11 
 45 Sharp, Cassie             12 J.W. Robinson Se       13.54      14.53   6 
 46 Watts, Keneshia           10 St.John's Colleg                  14.54  15 
 47 Haldeman, Mya             09 W. T. Woodson HS       14.64      14.58  10 
 48 Zarkhosh, Helia              Pfhs                   14.10      14.61   8 
 49 Boyles, Elliece           10 Eleanor Roosevel       13.10      14.63   3 
 50 Lewis, Sherrell           11 West Springfield       13.24      14.75   4 
 51 Jesse, Gibson             09 Loudoun Valley V       14.40      14.77  10 
 52 Kim, Eun Ju               09 Chantilly HS                      14.78   9 
 53 Kayla, See                09 Loudoun Valley V       14.30      14.83   9 
 54 Palmer, Shekina           10 Paul VI                14.90      14.86  12 
 55 McDowell, Sharina         09 Sherando High Sc       14.80      14.93  12 
 56 Golden, Allyse            09 G.C. Marshall          15.00      15.03  13 
 57 Honour, Megan             09 Fairfax High Sch       14.90      15.12  12 
 58 Phonemany, Patty          10 Robert E. Lee HS       14.50      15.13  10 
 59 Hamiliton, Brea              St.John's Colleg       15.30      15.38  13 
 60 Smith, Rea                   St.John's Colleg       15.20      15.44  13 
 61 Worrell, Marika           09 Sherando High Sc                  15.45  14 
 62 Younger, Courtney         11 Oxon Hill              14.00      15.65   8 
 63 Pittman, Marilee          10 Sherando High Sc       14.74      15.65  11 
 64 Sonya, Sophie             12 Paul VI                           15.77  14 
 65 Sikder, Aisha             FR Oakton                 15.00      15.80  13 
 66 Howell, Esther            FR Oakton                 14.80      15.85  11 
 67 Lyles, Molly              FR Oakton                 14.70      16.05  10 
 68 Knox, Heather              8 Tri Valley Schoo       14.80      16.06  11 
 69 Hubbard, Angel            10 Mt. Vernon             13.44      16.12   4 
 70 Tinger, Jenna             FR Oakton                 14.80      16.17  11 
 71 Winkler, Ashley           10 The Pride                         16.26  14 
 72 Williams, Brianna         10 Bladensburg                       16.40  15 
 73 Cho, Sooho                10 Fairfax High Sch       17.10      16.57  13 
 74 Catania, Mercedes         09 Tri Valley Schoo       14.70      16.82  11 
 75 Brown, Kate               09 Tri Valley Schoo       14.90      17.00  12 
 76 Wheeler, Shelbie          09 G.C. Marshall          15.00      17.46  13 
 77 Holmes, Ke'viana          09 The Pride                         17.55  15 
 78 Jackson, Artemis          10 The Pride                         17.61  14 
 79 Galindo, Diana            FR Oakton                 14.90      18.25  12 
 80 Vargas, Caitlin           FR Oakton                 15.00      19.10  12 
 81 Williams, Brooke          12 Stonewall Jackso       13.50      19.95   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.57  4/6/2002    Fatima Shuler, Wakefield                    
  Concorde D: D 27.39                                                          
Northern Reg: R 26.69                                                          
    Va State: S 25.76                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Courtney, Conley          12 Edison                 26.70      25.31*  3 
  2 Wineglass, Nakeisha       12 Hayfield Seconda       26.69      25.53*  3 
  3 Jenkins, Deandrea         12 Westfield              25.94      25.99R  2 
  4 Young, Amber              SR Oakton                 26.50      26.01R  3 
  5 Stephens, Tashima         11 Eleanor Roosevel                  26.20R  1 
  6 Brown, DeAnna             10 Dunbar High Scho       24.90      26.21R  1 
  7 Meacham, Whityney         10 C. H. Flowers          26.60      26.25R  3 
  8 Jameson, Tameka           11 Eleanor Roosevel       24.90      26.39R  1 
  9 Green, Martina            09 Westfield              26.54      26.51R  3 
 10 Wallace, Lachelle         09 South Lakes (Va)       27.50      26.54R  5 
 11 Gilbride, Brooke          12 Westfield              26.44      26.84D  2 
 12 Mgbodille, Ada            11 St.John's Colleg                  26.84D  5 
 13 Floyd, Chivonne              Lake Braddock          26.40      27.08D  2 
 14 DeCoster, Jana            11 West Potomac           26.00      27.10D  2 
 15 Williams, Ashtun          10 Mt. Vernon             26.74      27.28D  3 
 16 Branom, Tanika               Pfhs                   27.90      27.33D  6 
 17 Anyanwu, Doris            09 Eleanor Roosevel       25.25      27.39D  1 
 18 Jules, Vanessa            09 Paint Branch           27.00      27.53   4 
 19 Binford, Lauren           11 Chantilly HS           26.90      27.65   4 
 20 Miller, Ciara             09 Oxon Hill              27.20      27.67   5 
 21 Fowler, Charlene          10 Park View High S       27.80      27.70   6 
 22 Hargrove, Jacqueline       7 G.C. Marshall          26.00      28.18   2 
 23 Reed, Monique             11 C. H. Flowers          27.00      28.25   4 
 24 Ward, Priscilla           10 Bladensburg            27.02      28.28   4 
 25 Phillip, Carleen          12 Paint Branch           26.80      28.33   4 
 26 Coleman, Nadia            10 South Lakes (Va)       28.00      28.39   7 
 27 Scott, Marilyn            12 Dunbar High Scho                  28.53  16 
 28 Sammy, Mizerak            12 Loudoun Valley V       27.60      28.65   6 
 29 Coho, Lauren              10 South Lakes (Va)       28.00      28.70   7 
 30 Yarbrough, Teri-Yae       10 Hayfield Seconda       28.36      28.70   8 
 31 O'Brien, Katie            10 J.W. Robinson Se       28.64      28.75   9 
 32 Pope, Ashley              11 Oxon Hill              25.00      28.76   1 
 33 Smith, Nikki              SR Oakton                 29.00      28.80  11 
 34 Webber, Emily             11 Edison                 29.50      28.88  13 
 35 Reber, Cathy              JR Oakton                 27.50      28.92   5 
 36 Jackson, Lauren              Lake Braddock          28.00      29.02   7 
 37 Theresa, Trader           10 Loudoun Valley V       28.70      29.22   9 
 38 Drown, Meghan             10 Tri Valley Schoo       29.80      29.22  13 
 39 Papanastasiou, Elaina     11 J.W. Robinson Se       28.64      29.27   9 
 40 Jenkins, Brittany         12 Paint Branch           28.00      29.32   8 
 41 Sharp, Cassie             12 J.W. Robinson Se       28.00      29.36   8 
 42 Woodard, Eris             12 Dunbar High Scho       25.40      29.36   1 
 43 Clark, Dominique          12 Mt. Vernon             27.34      29.37   5 
 44 Alexis, Huckabee          11 Loudoun Valley V       28.10      29.42   8 
 45 Bian, Kathy               12 Thomas Jefferson       27.94      29.53   7 
 46 Henderson, Kelly          09 Paul VI                29.20      29.55  12 
 47 Greene, Paige             09 Bryn Mawr School       27.10      29.68   4 
 48 Baird, Natalie            10 Park View High S       30.20      29.71  14 
 49 Vanagas, Yanira           10 West Potomac           26.50      29.74   2 
 50 Mann, Shekyira            09 Edison                 28.80      29.83  10 
 51 Seay, Zoie                   Lake Braddock          27.50      29.84   5 
 52 McNeil, Janee             09 Osbourn Park           29.00      29.92  11 
 53 Davis, Deja                  Pfhs                   28.50      30.02   9 
 54 Kazuba, Nicole            12 Chantilly HS           28.80      30.08  10 
 55 Carter, Lauren            09 Sherando High Sc       30.80      30.08  14 
 56 Haldeman, Mya             09 W. T. Woodson HS       30.54      30.09  14 
 57 Williams, Kelly Ann       10 Mt. Vernon             27.77      30.20   6 
 58 McNeil, Jasmine           09 Osbourn Park           29.50      30.35  13 
 59 Raperla, Neha             10 Thomas Jefferson       29.14      30.42  12 
 60 Cronin, Kirsten           FR Oakton                 28.00      30.60   8 
 61 Phonemany, Patty          10 Robert E. Lee HS       29.50      30.63  13 
 62 McDowell, Sharina         09 Sherando High Sc       32.50      30.85  15 
 63 Hafker, Heidi             SO Oakton                 28.90      30.85  10 
 64 Zarkhosh, Helia              Pfhs                   29.40      30.85  12 
 65 Stone, Kelcey             SO Oakton                 30.00      30.94  13 
 66 Scott, Alex               11 St.John's Colleg                  30.95  16 
 67 Williams, Kofo            10 St.John's Colleg       29.00      31.04  11 
 68 Hinton, Cynthia           11 Bladensburg            29.00      31.08  11 
 68 Valmas, Elizabeth          7 G.C. Marshall          32.00      31.08  15 
 70 Snopek, Lisa              09 Fairfax High Sch       31.30      31.26  14 
 71 Dudley, Hideko            09 Park View High S       32.10      31.35  15 
 72 Cox, Gennell              09 Osbourn Park           28.00      31.60   7 
 73 Havens, Jessica           10 Chantilly HS           33.34      31.94  15 
 74 Jones, Natalie            FR Oakton                 29.00      31.97  11 
 75 Aefsky, Carrie            11 W. T. Woodson HS       29.34      32.02  12 
 76 Stangeby, Megan           FR Oakton                 29.00      32.06  11 
 77 Garrett, Cree             09 Stonewall Jackso       27.50      32.38   6 
 78 Stone, Dionna             09 Bladensburg                       32.62  17 
 79 Stevenson, Tanisha           Oxon Hill                         32.74  13 
 80 Palmer, Shekina           10 Paul VI                29.50      32.96  12 
 81 Ivey, Katie               FR Oakton                 29.00      33.14  10 
 82 Nichols, Corey            11 West Springfield       29.25      33.20  12 
 83 Feffer, Chloe             09 Tri Valley Schoo       32.80      33.44  15 
 84 Samson, Julienne          09 G.C. Marshall          29.00      34.02  10 
 85 Vayur, Kritika            09 Fairfax High Sch       36.60      34.06  15 
 86 Catania, Mercedes         09 Tri Valley Schoo       31.90      34.30  14 
 87 Oakes, Jessica            10 Stonewall Jackso       28.00      34.41   7 
 88 Cannady, LaNeia           10 The Pride                         36.03  17 
 89 Long, Tiffany             10 The Pride                         36.88  17 
 90 Nicholas, Ayanna          10 The Pride                         37.47  16 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: *   55.99  4/2/2005    Devon Williams, Towson                    
  Concorde D: D 1:03.43                                                        
Northern Reg: R 1:01.13                                                        
    Va State: S   58.62                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wineglass, Nakeisha       12 Hayfield Seconda       57.68      58.06S  1 
  2 Stephens, Tashima         11 Eleanor Roosevel       57.95      58.90R  1 
  3 Watson, Latasha           11 Sherando High Sc       58.64      59.80R  1 
  4 Hargrove, Jacqueline       7 G.C. Marshall          59.50    1:00.85R  2 
  5 Floyd, Chivonne              Lake Braddock        1:00.00    1:01.20D  2 
  6 Jen, Sorrell              11 Loudoun Valley V     1:01.00    1:01.25D  2 
  7 DeCruise, Ashley          11 St.John's Colleg                1:01.40D 12 
  8 Adedeji, Monica           10 Eleanor Roosevel       58.50    1:02.01D  1 
  9 Phillip, Carleen          12 Paint Branch         1:03.00    1:02.55D  4 
 10 Golden, Melinda           11 West Potomac         1:07.00    1:02.63D  8 
 11 Lacasse, Stephanie           Lake Braddock        1:01.00    1:02.97D  3 
 12 Williams, Ashtun          10 Mt. Vernon           1:01.00    1:02.98D  2 
 13 Barnes, Megan             09 Park View High S     1:09.50    1:03.07D 10 
 14 Oaxaca, Andrea            09 Yorktown             1:01.90    1:03.13D  3 
 15 Terry, Kierra             09 Mt. Vernon             58.24    1:03.69   1 
 16 Vlasho, Alexi             10 West Potomac         1:05.00    1:03.95   6 
 17 Bani, Eman                10 Westfield            1:01.04    1:03.99   3 
 18 McLean, Ashley            12 Paint Branch         1:03.00    1:04.35   4 
 19 Yarbrough, Teri-Yae       10 Hayfield Seconda     1:02.98    1:04.37   4 
 20 Richardson, Shanna        12 West Potomac         1:04.00    1:04.44   5 
 21 Sharp, Cassie             12 J.W. Robinson Se     1:02.54    1:04.58   4 
 22 Jiles, Denesha            10 St.John's Colleg                1:04.74  13 
 23 Rothery, Emma             11 W. T. Woodson HS     1:06.34    1:04.93   7 
 24 Theresa, Trader           10 Loudoun Valley V     1:06.40    1:05.18   7 
 25 Nielson, Brianna          09 Mt. Vernon           1:04.24    1:05.26   5 
 26 Coleman, Nadia            10 South Lakes (Va)     1:02.00    1:05.33   3 
 27 Bian, Kathy               12 Thomas Jefferson     1:04.14    1:05.43   5 
 28 Layla, Safiani            12 Loudoun Valley V     1:04.30    1:05.70   6 
 29 Pope, Ashley              11 Oxon Hill            1:02.00    1:05.81   3 
 30 Carter, Lauren            09 Sherando High Sc     1:05.24    1:05.98   7 
 31 Gunter, Connie            12 Edison               1:08.90    1:06.83   9 
 32 Mack, Chandria            10 Park View High S     1:12.10    1:07.06  10 
 33 Daniels, Khadesa          09 St.John's Colleg                1:07.33  12 
 34 Lavelle, Jennifer         10 J.W. Robinson Se     1:05.94    1:07.45   7 
 35 Southee, Erin             11 Robert E. Lee HS     1:07.50    1:07.79   9 
 36 Olusoga, Joyce            09 Bladensburg                     1:07.86  13 
 37 Davis, Arieal             09 Chantilly HS         1:07.24    1:07.97   9 
 38 Slaughter, Hannah         11 Bladensburg                     1:08.00  12 
 39 Uricoli, Gina             12 Fairfax High Sch     1:06.52    1:08.01   8 
 40 Page, Caitria             10 Oxon Hill            1:06.00    1:08.02   7 
 41 Rimkus, Samantha          09 Osbourn Park         1:08.00    1:08.61   9 
 42 Sager, Hannah                Lake Braddock        1:05.00    1:08.66   6 
 43 Dee, Hannah               10 Thomas Jefferson     1:05.74    1:08.73   7 
 44 Wong, Anna                10 Yorktown             1:10.00    1:09.49  10 
 45 Martin, Rachel            12 Edison               1:10.00    1:09.52  10 
 46 King, Jessica             09 J.W. Robinson Se     1:08.00    1:10.78   9 
 47 Diaz, Ivoren              09 Wakefield VA         1:13.24    1:10.85  11 
 48 Gibson, Amanda            10 Bladensburg          1:05.00    1:11.96   6 
 49 Worrell, Marika           09 Sherando High Sc     1:14.34    1:12.38  11 
 50 Feffer, Chloe             09 Tri Valley Schoo     1:12.20    1:12.60  11 
 51 Macedonia, Anna           10 Bishop Denis J.                 1:13.34  13 
 52 Rinker, Mallory           10 Fairfax High Sch     1:13.70    1:13.53  11 
 53 Lee, Linda                09 Tri Valley Schoo     1:11.90    1:13.67  10 
 54 Milner, Chonece           11 C. H. Flowers        1:06.70    1:14.56   8 
 55 Edwards, Chantell         09 The Pride            1:17.00    1:16.54  11 
 56 Martinez, Ilani           09 Wakefield VA         1:29.24    1:20.75  11 
 57 Samson, Julienne          09 G.C. Marshall        1:04.00    1:21.25   5 
 58 Nipu, Rasheda             12 Edison                          1:24.59  13 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:13.2h  4/7/2001    Kelly Ostott, Thomas Jefferson S & T      
  Concorde D: D 2:23.65                                                        
Northern Reg: R 2:20.57                                                        
    Va State: S 2:19.81                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christy          12 Bryn Mawr School     2:14.90    2:16.98S 
  2 Lockhart, Dominique       10 Eleanor Roosevel     2:16.00    2:17.87S 
  3 Walker, Marika            11 Eleanor Roosevel     2:14.50    2:20.02R 
  4 Clement, Abby             11 Paul VI              2:25.00    2:21.93D 
  5 Potasinski, Tasia         10 Westfield            2:18.00    2:22.03D 
  6 Jemison, Kelly            11 West Potomac         2:24.00    2:24.07  
  7 Milner, Tunisa            12 Eleanor Roosevel                2:24.41  
  8 Collins, Madeleine        11 J.W. Robinson Se     2:24.00    2:24.79  
  9 Paulsen, Laura            12 Bryn Mawr School     2:18.20    2:25.23  
 10 Duncan, Anne-Marie        11 Fairfax High Sch     2:20.04    2:25.99  
 11 Bost, Latosha             12 C. H. Flowers        2:23.00    2:26.29  
 12 Smith, Denise             11 C. H. Flowers        2:19.00    2:27.39  
 13 Sullivan, Hayley             Lake Braddock        2:25.00    2:28.45  
 14 Oaxaca, Andrea            09 Yorktown             2:20.00    2:28.71  
 15 Auble, Natalie            11 Fairfax High Sch     2:24.99    2:29.15  
 16 Carman, Lauren            11 Edison               2:28.00    2:29.35  
 17 Tighe, Meredith           JR Oakton               2:22.00    2:29.80  
 18 Pecore, Michelle          10 Osbourn Park         2:30.00    2:30.02  
 19 Ready, Shannon            11 Thomas Jefferson                2:30.14  
 20 Burk, Diana               12 West Potomac         2:26.00    2:30.36  
 21 Fleming, Connor           10 Thomas Jefferson     2:22.44    2:30.72  
 22 McKeever, Lyndsay            Lake Braddock        2:25.00    2:30.74  
 23 Kew, Michelle             10 Paul VI              2:35.00    2:31.64  
 24 Capehart, Suzanne         JR Oakton               2:31.00    2:31.74  
 25 Ran, Nina                 10 Thomas Jefferson     2:24.54    2:31.86  
 26 Walls, Alexis             11 Oxon Hill            2:35.00    2:31.89  
 27 Slater, Alissa            10 Robert E. Lee HS     2:35.00    2:34.28  
 28 McAdams, Nathalie         10 Bishop Denis J.      2:32.00    2:38.20  
 29 Kaye, Molley              10 Paul VI              2:42.50    2:38.97  
 30 Bergstrom, Cynthia        12 Edison               2:36.00    2:39.01  
 31 Lamote, Kim               12 W. T. Woodson HS     2:35.84    2:40.00  
 32 Valdez, Paula             11 Mt. Vernon           2:54.00    2:40.10  
 33 Sands, Michaela              Lake Braddock        2:28.00    2:40.20  
 34 Whitehead, Casey          11 Chantilly HS         2:45.00    2:40.20  
 35 Fletcher, Kalifa          09 Bladensburg          2:40.00    2:40.65  
 36 DeCruise, Ashlyn          11 St.John's Colleg                2:41.05  
 37 Phillips, Iona            JR Oakton               2:42.00    2:41.08  
 38 Ennis, Julia              SO Oakton               2:41.00    2:42.29  
 39 Webber, Stephanie         12 Osbourn Park         2:35.00    2:42.83  
 40 Drici, Leila              12 South Lakes (Va)     2:40.00    2:43.39  
 41 Allen, Gretchen           10 Sherando High Sc     2:45.24    2:44.04  
 42 Winn, Stephanie           11 Robert E. Lee HS     2:45.00    2:44.10  
 43 Williams, Melanie         10 St.John's Colleg     2:40.00    2:44.16  
 44 Dominguez, Jennifer       10 Hayfield Seconda     2:43.24    2:45.07  
 45 Manzur, Gladys            FR Oakton               2:38.00    2:45.59  
 46 Meghan, McWilliams        12 Loudoun Valley V     2:48.00    2:45.83  
 47 Walker, Courtney             Pfhs                 2:38.00    2:46.55  
 48 Naji, Susan               09 Bishop Denis J.      2:38.00    2:47.63  
 49 Deangelis, Andrea         12 Westfield            2:38.04    2:48.31  
 50 Dority, Chanel            12 Robert E. Lee HS     2:45.00    2:48.48  
 51 Cox, Jordan               11 Chantilly HS         2:45.00    2:48.83  
 52 Satchell, Stephanie       10 Dunbar High Scho     2:25.00    2:49.16  
 53 Sevel, Danielle           11 Westfield            2:55.00    2:49.80  
 54 Foley, Eileen             11 Chantilly HS         2:45.00    2:49.89  
 55 Hymes, Karen              12 J.W. Robinson Se     2:47.00    2:50.45  
 56 Fernandez, Lucila         11 Bishop Denis J.      2:32.00    2:51.98  
 57 Endres, Alex                 Pfhs                 2:40.00    2:53.28  
 58 Sok, Thavy                11 Paint Branch         2:45.00    2:54.73  
 59 Beach, Erin               12 Tri Valley Schoo     2:45.90    2:54.75  
 60 Eladlani, Lenia           09 West Potomac         2:45.00    2:55.53  
 61 Rinker, Mallory           10 Fairfax High Sch     2:39.36    2:56.01  
 62 Boyd, Christine           10 Hayfield Seconda     2:53.24    2:56.08  
 63 Haack, Tamara             12 Sherando High Sc     2:56.14    2:57.09  
 64 Leake, Hilary             10 Hayfield Seconda     2:53.24    2:59.33  
 65 Schanes, Antoinette        7 G.C. Marshall        2:48.00    2:59.65  
 66 Shirzadi, Ariana             Pfhs                 2:50.00    3:00.83  
 67 Plaza, Morgan             10 Sherando High Sc     3:10.34    3:01.55  
 68 Huppke, Danielle          10 Tri Valley Schoo     3:09.70    3:03.10  
 69 Johnson, Zenobia          09 Bladensburg          2:45.00    3:03.18  
 70 Diaz, Ivoren              09 Wakefield VA         2:46.24    3:03.72  
 71 Riordan, Heather          10 Tri Valley Schoo     3:18.50    3:04.20  
 72 Tewolde, Winta               Oakton               2:54.00    3:07.59  
 73 Pfeiffer, Leslie          FR Oakton               2:55.00    3:07.81  
 74 Noucair, Meryem           09 Wakefield VA         2:57.24    3:09.73  
 75 Long, Tiffany             10 The Pride                       3:11.93  
 76 Barsanti, Erin            SO Oakton               3:10.00    3:12.73  
 77 Martinez, Ilani           09 Wakefield VA         3:30.24    3:19.83  
 78 Shome, Devi                  Oakton               2:55.00    3:23.48  
 79 Thomas, Ryan              10 The Pride                       3:27.34  
 80 King, Sarah               10 The Pride                       3:42.91  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5:09.4h  4/7/2001    Dacia Barr, Centreville                   
  Concorde D: D 5:25.05                                                        
Northern Reg: R 5:15.65                                                        
    Va State: S 4:00.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christy          12 Bryn Mawr School     5:06.00    4:59.86* 
  2 Paulsen, Laura            12 Bryn Mawr School     5:09.57    5:14.86R 
  3 Hovland, Jennifer         12 J.W. Robinson Se     5:10.00    5:15.33R 
  4 Klein, Erin                  Lake Braddock        5:05.00    5:15.46R 
  5 Lawler, Katherine         10 Edison               5:19.00    5:21.88D 
  6 Presley, Michelle            Lake Braddock        5:10.00    5:22.29D 
  7 Auble, Natalie            11 Fairfax High Sch     5:28.10    5:23.25D 
  8 Fleming, Connor           10 Thomas Jefferson     5:32.44    5:27.95  
  9 Diana, VanVleet           12 Loudoun Valley V     5:27.00    5:28.08  
 10 Hartman, Kerry            10 Westfield            5:10.04    5:28.12  
 11 Ready, Shannon            11 Thomas Jefferson     5:30.24    5:28.42  
 12 Kakouris, Liz             12 Fairfax High Sch     5:12.44    5:32.35  
 13 Fitzpatrick, Megan        09 Bishop Denis J.      5:45.00    5:32.76  
 14 Walls, Katie              10 Bishop Denis J.      5:43.00    5:33.58  
 15 Patterson, Mary-Agnus     12 J.W. Robinson Se     5:36.00    5:33.85  
 16 Raskin, Leah              12 Osbourn Park         5:32.00    5:36.34  
 17 Stephens, Carly           10 Westfield            5:35.04    5:37.98  
 18 Mazzello, Sarah           11 West Springfield     5:40.24    5:40.13  
 19 Budd, Kelsey              11 Paul VI              5:39.50    5:42.90  
 20 Cate, Mara                10 West Potomac         5:45.00    5:42.98  
 21 Kakouris, Thia            12 Fairfax High Sch     5:45.92    5:43.56  
 22 Roosa, Courtney           10 Tri Valley Schoo     5:20.90    5:44.78  
 23 Deegan, Alexis            11 Westfield            5:27.24    5:47.54  
 24 Blauert, Shelby           09 Stonewall Jackso                5:48.02  
 25 Kenney, Caitlin           10 West Springfield     5:46.24    5:48.92  
 26 Lenski, Lauren            10 Chantilly HS         5:50.00    5:49.19  
 27 Cleveland, Shannen        11 Hayfield Seconda     5:45.24    5:51.04  
 28 Holden, Jenny             SO Oakton               5:55.00    5:51.31  
 29 Cosgrove, Eileen          JR Oakton               6:00.00    5:53.50  
 30 Dominguez, Jennifer       10 Hayfield Seconda     5:49.24    5:56.69  
 31 Williams, Melanie         10 St.John's Colleg     5:55.00    5:58.19  
 32 Kavanaugh, Kelly          09 J.W. Robinson Se     5:45.00    5:59.24  
 33 Sands, Michaela              Lake Braddock        5:35.00    5:59.67  
 34 Cain, Christina           12 Hayfield Seconda     6:05.24    6:01.26  
 35 Amber, Finlay             12 Loudoun Valley V     5:59.00    6:03.59  
 36 Kehoe, Kaitlyn            09 Mt. Vernon           6:25.00    6:04.02  
 37 Mason, Kate               JR Oakton               6:00.00    6:04.19  
 38 Schanes, Antoinette        7 G.C. Marshall                   6:06.61  
 39 Still, Kate               09 Paul VI              6:15.00    6:08.14  
 40 Bethanie, Elkjier         10 Loudoun Valley V     5:46.00    6:11.75  
 41 Satchell, Stephanie       10 Dunbar High Scho     5:40.00    6:18.26  
 42 Malloy, Molly             10 Bishop Denis J.      6:25.00    6:25.11  
 43 Johnson, Zenobia          09 Bladensburg                     6:30.15  
 44 Greenspan, Litton         10 South Lakes (Va)     6:40.00    6:30.21  
 45 Vesia, Danielle           JR Oakton               6:40.00    6:30.84  
 46 Leonard, Stephanie        SO Oakton               6:40.00    6:32.12  
 47 Krukar, Lauren            12 Osbourn Park         6:45.00    6:33.68  
 48 Huppke, Danielle          10 Tri Valley Schoo     6:39.90    6:35.56  
 49 Noucair, Meryem           09 Wakefield VA         6:44.24    6:37.00  
 50 Thomas, Ryan              10 The Pride                       6:39.48  
 51 Lipscomb, Stephanie       10 C. H. Flowers        6:18.00    6:39.63  
 52 Riordan, Heather          10 Tri Valley Schoo     6:37.50    6:45.29  
 53 Nipu, Rasheda             12 Edison               7:00.00    6:55.47  
 54 Aldrich, Catherine        FR Oakton               7:00.00    7:01.65  
 55 Joehar, Hiba              09 Paint Branch                    7:38.22  
 56 Valdez, Hylene            09 Mt. Vernon           5:58.00    7:44.70  
 57 King, Sarah               10 The Pride           10:40.00    7:46.20  
 58 Welday, Haben             09 Bladensburg                     7:49.41  
 59 Sall, Kadijah             11 Dunbar High Scho                8:19.11  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:48.92  4/2/2004    Heather Iatauro, Tri-Valley New York     
  Concorde D: D 11:59.18                                                       
Northern Reg: R 11:34.05                                                       
    Va State: S 11:28.30                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Diana, VanVleet           12 Loudoun Valley V    11:43.00   11:15.84S 
  2 Byrne, Kayley             SR Oakton              11:20.00   11:17.80S 
  3 Lockhart, Dominique       10 Eleanor Roosevel    11:16.00   11:21.75S 
  4 Weber, Sarah              11 Washington-Lee      11:20.00   11:32.89R 
  5 Potasinski, Tasia         10 Westfield           11:35.00   11:36.44D 
  6 Lawler, Katherine         10 Edison              11:45.00   11:37.44D 
  7 Trapeni, Jessica          11 Fairfax High Sch    11:20.46   11:44.16D 
  8 Moore, Christine          10 Lake Braddock       11:40.00   11:47.48D 
  9 Hellmuth, Emily           12 Yorktown            12:00.00   11:50.87D 
 10 Corrigan, Anna            10 Lake Braddock       11:40.00   11:56.40D 
 11 Deegan, Alexis            11 Westfield           11:25.00   11:56.82D 
 12 Redman, Jennifer          11 Eleanor Roosevel    11:47.00   11:58.68D 
 13 Ogden, Katie              11 Northern            11:29.00   12:01.64  
 14 Henderson, Jordana        12 Fairfax High Sch    11:27.32   12:02.58  
 15 Budd, Kelsey              11 Paul VI             12:30.00   12:11.13  
 16 Hiller, Sara              SR Oakton              11:45.00   12:11.16  
 17 Roosa, Courtney           10 Tri Valley Schoo    11:50.90   12:11.57  
 18 Galloway, Molly           11 W. T. Woodson HS    12:20.44   12:13.85  
 19 Henry, Christine          11 Westfield           11:45.00   12:21.76  
 20 Swim, Ashley              09 J.W. Robinson Se    12:19.00   12:28.75  
 21 Edwards, Sarah            12 Thomas Jefferson    12:22.24   12:29.28  
 22 Smith, Denise             11 C. H. Flowers       12:40.00   12:31.46  
 23 Hansen, Annemarie         09 Washington-Lee      12:40.00   12:34.04  
 24 Green, Rebecca            10 Osbourn Park        12:28.00   12:34.24  
 25 Foley, Eileen             11 Chantilly HS        12:55.00   12:35.59  
 26 Cleveland, Shannen        11 Hayfield Seconda    12:20.24   12:38.57  
 27 Sanborn, Rachel           09 Tri Valley Schoo    12:45.90   12:40.27  
 28 Kenney, Caitlin           10 West Springfield    12:28.24   12:40.38  
 29 Whitehead, Casey          11 Chantilly HS        13:30.00   12:42.76  
 30 Livingston, Jessie        JR Oakton              12:30.00   12:45.40  
 31 Dominguez, Jennifer       10 Hayfield Seconda    12:30.24   12:51.63  
 32 Esselburn, Katie          JR Oakton              12:15.00   12:51.67  
 33 Barber, Katie             11 West Springfield    12:28.24   12:55.57  
 34 Amber, Finlay             12 Loudoun Valley V    13:02.00   13:01.87  
 35 Beach, Erin               12 Tri Valley Schoo    13:40.50   13:06.20  
 36 Cain, Christina           12 Hayfield Seconda    12:50.24   13:07.03  
 37 Melinda, Boisjolie        10 Loudoun Valley V    13:49.00   13:13.55  
 38 Haack, Tamara             12 Sherando High Sc    14:15.24   13:15.00  
 39 Kerrigan, Shannon         10 W. T. Woodson HS    13:20.04   13:15.80  
 40 Woolerton, Lane           11 Washington-Lee      12:40.00   13:21.67  
 41 Martins, Hannah           09 W. T. Woodson HS    13:15.24   13:23.61  
 42 Still, Kate               09 Paul VI             13:00.00   13:26.78  
 43 Cox, Jordan               11 Chantilly HS        13:30.00   13:32.64  
 44 Steele, Julie             09 Sherando High Sc    13:40.14   13:44.53  
 45 Valdez, Hylene            09 Mt. Vernon                     13:48.09  
 46 Satchell, Stephanie       10 Dunbar High Scho               13:55.86  
 47 Hokenson, Marie           11 West Springfield    12:40.24   14:02.34  
 48 Holmes, Cara              JR Oakton              13:30.00   14:03.23  
 49 Loftus, Rosie             11 Paul VI             14:00.00   14:12.93  
 50 Greenspan, Litton         10 South Lakes (Va)    14:00.00   15:18.25  
 51 Homan, Lisa               11 Bishop Denis J.     15:00.00   15:21.63  
 52 Fox, Celia                11 Bishop Denis J.     14:50.00   15:25.00  
 53 Smith, Havens             12 South Lakes (Va)    13:55.00   16:12.76  
 54 Goodwin, Alexandra        09 Wakefield VA        15:58.24   16:17.71  
 -- Seaman, Callie            09 Eleanor Roosevel    13:05.00        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.74  4/1/2005    Ashley Duckett, Mount De Sales M            
  Concorde D: D 17.72                                                          
Northern Reg: R 16.38                                                          
    Va State: S 15.52                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Odum, Asia                12 Hayfield Seconda       15.62      14.96S  1 
  2 Akwule, Melanie              Lake Braddock          15.10      15.39S  1 
  3 Jones, Jasmine            10 Hayfield Seconda       15.72      16.12R  1 
  4 Boone, Haley              10 Westfield              16.84      16.25R  2 
  5 Morehouse, Laura             Lake Braddock          17.00      16.44D  2 
  6 Noguchi, Anna             12 Lake Braddock          17.00      16.50D  3 
  7 Thrift, Samantha          11 Westfield              17.24      16.62D  3 
  8 Williams, Assiatu         11 Mt. Vernon             18.77      16.67D 11 
  9 Pillar, Veronica          12 Thomas Jefferson       16.84      16.90D  2 
 10 Allen, Ashleigh           12 Thomas Jefferson       17.74      17.38D  3 
 11 daczkowski, courtney         Pfhs                   17.90      17.43D  4 
 12 Kurle, Megan              JR Oakton                 18.20      17.55D  5 
 13 Boyles, Mary              10 Westfield              18.00      17.95   4 
 14 Simonson, Keosha          10 Edison                 18.90      18.04   6 
 15 Raperla, Neha             10 Thomas Jefferson       18.74      18.08   6 
 16 Pimsler, Jamie            12 J.W. Robinson Se       18.50      18.12   6 
 17 Barnes, Shallethia        09 Oxon Hill              16.00      18.20   2 
 18 Anyaugo, Julia            10 Park View High S       18.40      18.28   5 
 19 Grossman, Emily           12 West Springfield       19.24      18.34   7 
 20 Fanou, Sonia              SO Oakton                 18.40      18.35   5 
 21 Swales, LaRhonda          11 Oxon Hill              16.00      18.37   2 
 22 Hinton, Cynthia           11 Bladensburg            17.00      18.38  11 
 23 Julia, Newbold            11 Loudoun Valley V       17.90      18.41   3 
 24 Wood, Sossena             12 Eleanor Roosevel       15.50      18.48   1 
 25 Tarrant, Kelly            10 Chantilly HS           19.04      18.55   7 
 26 Amos, Katlyn              11 Park View High S       21.30      18.55   8 
 27 Bowman, Jennie            12 Yorktown               19.20      18.56   7 
 28 Nishelle, Denson          12 Loudoun Valley V       18.10      18.66   5 
 29 Pond, Ashley                 Pfhs                   17.50      18.93   3 
 30 Luby, Meredith            11 West Springfield       22.24      19.04   9 
 31 Bradley, Courtney         12 Mt. Vernon                        19.19  11 
 32 Boyles, Elliece           10 Eleanor Roosevel       16.00      19.36  10 
 33 Bracy, Katie              10 Sherando High Sc       18.64      19.42   6 
 34 Bangura, Fatmata          09 South Lakes (Va)       18.00      19.50   4 
 35 Loman, Lisa               10 Paul VI                19.20      19.50   7 
 36 Brady, Claire             12 Yorktown               20.00      19.57   8 
 37 Obioha, Nikki             10 J.W. Robinson Se       19.00      19.62   7 
 38 Katie, Molchan            10 Loudoun Valley V       22.00      19.67   9 
 39 Musa, Skylar               8 Tri Valley Schoo       19.90      19.95   8 
 40 James, Katrina            10 Tri Valley Schoo       21.90      20.05   9 
 41 Jackson, Dana             11 Bladensburg            18.00      20.09  11 
 42 shafer, jessica              Pfhs                   18.00      20.17   4 
 43 Schutte, Katie            12 Paul VI                19.20      20.18   7 
 44 Carroll, Brandie          12 Tri Valley Schoo       21.20      20.44   8 
 45 Adenikinju, Omosalewa     11 Eleanor Roosevel       16.50      20.62  10 
 46 Torto, Tosh               11 Park View High S       21.60      20.74   8 
 47 Kim, Eun Ju               09 Chantilly HS           23.44      20.77  10 
 48 MacDonald, Shea           12 Chantilly HS           22.00      21.23   9 
 49 Terrell, Crystal          10 Dunbar High Scho                  21.28  10 
 50 St. George, Julie         09 Bishop Denis J.                   21.34  10 
 51 Reed, Olivia              09 Paul VI                21.50      21.44   8 
 52 Moody, Rowan              09 South Lakes (Va)       22.00      21.46   9 
 53 Neo, Melissa               7 G.C. Marshall          19.00      22.56   6 
 54 Andrews, Mary Grace       11 West Springfield       22.24      23.35   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44.64  4/2/2005    Rokesha Williams, Towson                    
  Concorde D: D 51.23                                                          
Northern Reg: R 48.87                                                          
    Va State: S 47.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jameson, Tameka           11 Eleanor Roosevel       43.50      44.41*  1 
  2 Arrington, Antoinette     12 Eleanor Roosevel       45.00      45.48S  1 
  3 Jones, Jasmine            10 Hayfield Seconda       48.87      47.35S  2 
  4 Carswell, Cherish         11 Bladensburg            49.00      48.24R  2 
  5 Odum, Asia                12 Hayfield Seconda       48.87      48.26R  2 
  6 Akwule, Melanie              Lake Braddock          47.00      48.56R  1 
  7 Kurle, Megan              JR Oakton                 50.50      49.83D  3 
  8 Pimsler, Jamie            12 J.W. Robinson Se       50.00      49.88D  3 
  9 Casey, Joary              12 Oxon Hill              47.00      50.35D  1 
 10 Pillar, Veronica          12 Thomas Jefferson       50.54      50.71D  3 
 11 Boone, Haley              10 Westfield              49.54      50.76D  2 
 12 Allen, Ashleigh           12 Thomas Jefferson       49.74      50.83D  2 
 13 DeCoster, Jana            11 West Potomac           50.00      50.87D  3 
 14 Chao, Vicki               SR Oakton                 50.80      51.03D  3 
 15 Fanou, Sonia              SO Oakton                 53.00      51.18D  5 
 16 Theresa, Trader           10 Loudoun Valley V       58.30      51.50   8 
 17 Barnes, Megan             09 Park View High S       55.20      52.10   6 
 18 Ingram, Emily                Lake Braddock          51.00      52.21   4 
 19 Bangura, Fatmata          09 South Lakes (Va)       57.00      52.44   6 
 20 Cristei, Ioanna           10 Thomas Jefferson       51.54      52.78   4 
 21 Amos, Katlyn              11 Park View High S       57.90      53.05   8 
 22 Sistare, DaReshia         10 Oxon Hill              48.50      53.25   1 
 23 Fauteux, Vanessa             Pfhs                   50.90      53.26   3 
 24 Tarrant, Kelly            10 Chantilly HS           51.61      53.35   4 
 25 Boyles, Mary              10 Westfield              51.04      53.38   4 
 26 Bracy, Katie              10 Sherando High Sc       55.34      53.99   6 
 27 Baturina, Kate               Lake Braddock          51.00      54.06   4 
 28 Anyaugo, Julia            10 Park View High S       57.40      54.17   7 
 29 Barnes, Shallethia        09 Oxon Hill              48.50      54.35   2 
 30 shafer, jessica              Pfhs                   51.50      54.59   4 
 31 Green, Olivia             09 W. T. Woodson HS       57.94      54.66   8 
 32 Reed, Olivia              09 Paul VI              1:02.20      54.74   9 
 33 Viets, Julia              12 W. T. Woodson HS       55.34      54.98   6 
 34 Scheider, Linda           12 W. T. Woodson HS       57.04      55.34   7 
 35 Maggie, Fletcher          10 Loudoun Valley V     1:01.60      55.95   9 
 36 Musa, Skylar               8 Tri Valley Schoo     1:00.00      56.07   9 
 37 Carroll, Brandie          12 Tri Valley Schoo       57.90      56.16   8 
 38 Prohoda, Tori             11 West Springfield       57.24      56.41   7 
 39 Manning, Caroline         11 Paul VI                57.20      56.65   7 
 40 Mitchell, Colleen         09 South Lakes (Va)     1:00.00      57.09   9 
 41 Krizay, Lauren            10 Westfield              54.04      57.43   5 
 42 Kozokowski, Meredith      09 J.W. Robinson Se       58.00      57.51   8 
 43 Meghan, McWilliams        12 Loudoun Valley V       57.30      58.43   7 
 44 MacDonald, Shea           12 Chantilly HS         1:02.44      58.53   9 
 45 Abdelgawad, Heba          10 J.W. Robinson Se       57.00      58.54   6 
 46 Sonya, Sophie             12 Paul VI                59.80      58.70   8 
 47 Manley, Savon             12 C. H. Flowers                     59.69  11 
 48 Harris, Katie             SR Oakton                 53.80      59.74   5 
 49 Williams, Nicole          11 Mt. Vernon                      1:00.29  10 
 50 Knox, Heather              8 Tri Valley Schoo     1:05.70    1:00.32  10 
 51 Moody, Rowan              09 South Lakes (Va)     1:05.00    1:01.09  10 
 52 St. George, Julie         09 Bishop Denis J.                 1:02.26  10 
 53 Terrell, Crystal          10 Dunbar High Scho                1:03.78  11 
 -- Williams, Assiatu         11 Mt. Vernon             57.00         FS   6 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49.61  4/5/2003    Westlake                                    
Northern Reg: R 51.26                                                          
    Va State: S 49.41                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Westfield High School  'A'                          51.04      50.19R  2 
  2 Edison High School  'A'                             49.80      50.36R  1 
  3 St.John's College High School  'A'                  51.00      50.38R  2 
  4 Dunbar High School  'A'                             47.00      51.69   1 
  5 Oakton High School  'A'                             52.00      52.14   2 
  6 Lake Braddock High School  'A'                      51.50      52.35   2 
  7 West Potomac High School  'A'                       53.00      52.59   3 
  8 Park View High School  'A'                          51.71      52.78   2 
  9 Oxon Hill  'A'                                      52.00      52.99   2 
 10 Loudoun Valley Vikings  'A'                         53.10      53.07   3 
 11 Paint Branch High School  'A'                       51.00      53.80   1 
 12 J.W. Robinson Secondary  'A'                        55.00      54.25   3 
 13 Bladensburg  'A'                                    50.00      54.75   1 
 14 Potomac Falls High School  'A'                      56.10      54.88   4 
 15 Thomas Jefferson HS for Scienc  'A'                 53.94      55.32   3 
 16 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                                56.25   5 
 17 Paul VI Catholic High School  'A'                   53.00      56.26   3 
 18 Chantilly High School  'A'                          52.00      56.45   3 
 19 Osbourn Park High School  'A'                       56.00      57.06   4 
 20 West Springfield High School  'A'                              57.09   5 
 21 Sherando High School  'A'                         1:00.24    1:00.24   4 
 22 Fairfax High School  'A'                          1:00.70    1:00.47   4 
 23 Tri Valley School  'A'                            1:00.00    1:00.56   4 
 24 The Pride  'A'                                      59.00    1:00.86   4 
 -- Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                  48.00         DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:03.0h  4/7/2001    Robinson Secondary                        
Northern Reg: R 4:06.93                                                        
    Va State: S 4:00.94                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                3:54.00    3:55.27S  1 
  2 Westfield High School  'A'                        4:04.04    4:02.90*  1 
  3 St.John's College High School  'A'                4:14.00    4:07.06   1 
  4 Paul VI Catholic High School  'A'                 4:16.20    4:14.22   2 
  5 Charles H. Flowers High School  'A'               4:14.00    4:15.28   1 
  6 West Potomac High School  'A'                     4:14.54    4:17.19   1 
  7 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                   4:17.00    4:18.65   2 
  8 Fairfax High School  'A'                          4:20.18    4:19.05   3 
  9 Bladensburg  'A'                                  4:20.00    4:22.50   2 
 10 Oxon Hill  'A'                                    4:23.00    4:22.95   3 
 11 J.W. Robinson Secondary  'A'                      4:15.00    4:23.20   2 
 12 Loudoun Valley Vikings  'A'                       4:10.00    4:25.63   1 
 13 Thomas Jefferson HS for Scienc  'A'               4:24.64    4:28.80   3 
 14 Sherando High School  'A'                         4:23.24    4:29.60   3 
 15 Lake Braddock High School  'A'                    4:15.00    4:31.99   2 
 16 Robert E. Lee HS  'A'                             4:25.00    4:33.78   3 
 17 Chantilly High School  'A'                        4:20.00    4:35.67   2 
 18 Tri Valley School  'A'                            4:39.50    4:40.03   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:50.87  4/6/2002    Robinson Secondary                        
Northern Reg: R 9:51.43                                                        
    Va State: S 9:39.92                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Potomac High School  'A'                    10:00.00    9:47.87* 
  2 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                9:48.00   10:02.19  
  3 Westfield High School  'A'                       10:30.00   10:16.13  
  4 Fairfax High School  'A'                          9:54.38   10:17.81  
  5 Paul VI Catholic High School  'A'                           10:37.30  
  6 Bishop Denis J. O'Connell  'A'                   10:15.00   10:42.97  
  7 Oakton High School  'A'                          10:50.00   11:01.06  
  8 Loudoun Valley Vikings  'A'                      10:50.00   11:14.47  
  9 Thomas Jefferson HS for Scienc  'A'              11:18.24   11:15.80  
 10 Potomac Falls High School  'A'                      10.40   11:19.38  
 11 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                             11:31.31  
 12 Tri Valley School  'A'                           11:50.00   11:42.67  
 13 Paint Branch High School  'A'                    12:00.00   12:26.04  
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12:36.85  4/3/2004    Oakton High School                       
    Va State: S 12:39.93                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'               12:35.00   12:57.09  
  2 Oakton High School  'B'                          12:45.00   13:19.87  
  3 Tri Valley School  'A'                           13:40.10   13:31.41  
  4 Oakton High School  'A'                          13:30.00   13:45.72  
  5 West Springfield High School  'A'                14:30.24   14:31.60  
  6 Chantilly High School  'A'                       13:45.00   14:33.17  
  7 Loudoun Valley Vikings  'A'                      13:50.00   14:37.48  
  8 Bishop Denis J. O'Connell  'A'                   14:45.00   15:01.71  
  9 Sherando High School  'A'                        15:30.24   15:06.33  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: *  5-07  4/7/2001    Bonnie Meekins, Oakton                      
  Concorde D: D  4-10                                                          
Northern Reg: R  5-01                                                          
    Va State: S  5-02                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Assiatu         11 Mt. Vernon           5-02.00    5-02.00S 
  2 Mitter, Nicole            11 Thomas Jefferson     5-00.00    5-00.00D 
  3 Noguchi, Anna             12 Lake Braddock        5-00.00    4-10.00D 
  4 Watson, Latasha           11 Sherando High Sc     4-10.00   J4-10.00D 
  5 Vanatta, Leah             12 West Springfield     5-00.00   J4-10.00D 
  6 Drici, Leila              12 South Lakes (Va)     5-00.00   J4-10.00D 
  7 Salazar, Marisel          11 Bishop Denis J.      4-10.00   J4-10.00D 
  8 daczkowski, courtney         Pfhs                           J4-10.00D 
  9 Boddie, Omega             11 Paint Branch         5-05.00    4-08.00  
  9 Fowler, Charlene          10 Park View High S     4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Quigley, Tayania          11 Paint Branch         4-11.00    4-08.00  
  9 Pimsler, Jamie            12 J.W. Robinson Se     4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Song, Yan                 11 Thomas Jefferson                4-08.00  
  9 Barnes, Shallethia        09 Oxon Hill            5-00.00    4-08.00  
  9 Fauteux, Lauren              Pfhs                            4-08.00  
  9 Carter, Lauren            09 Sherando High Sc     4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9 Thrift, Samantha          11 Westfield            4-08.00    4-08.00  
 18 Weekly, Salena            10 Dunbar High Scho                4-06.00  
 18 Scott, Marilyn            12 Dunbar High Scho                4-06.00  
 18 Kazuba, Nicole            12 Chantilly HS         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 18 Brittany, Bhatia          11 Loudoun Valley V     4-06.00    4-06.00  
 18 Gallion, Caitlin          10 Bishop Denis J.                 4-06.00  
 18 Simonson, Keosha          10 Edison               4-06.00    4-06.00  
 18 Bracy, Katie              10 Sherando High Sc     4-08.00    4-06.00  
 18 Torto, Tosh               11 Park View High S     4-04.00    4-06.00  
 -- Slaughter, Hannah         11 Bladensburg                          NH  
 -- Skolnitsky, Angela        10 Fairfax High Sch     4-06.00         NH  
 -- Shuler, Lana              10 St.John's Colleg                     NH  
 -- shafer, jessica              Pfhs                                 NH  
 -- Bowman, Jennie            12 Yorktown             4-06.00         NH  
 -- Lassiter, Katie           10 Lake Braddock        4-10.00         NH  
 -- Carroll, Brandie          12 Tri Valley Schoo     4-04.00         NH  
 -- Dudley, Hideko            09 Park View High S     4-04.00         NH  
 -- Noce, Kerry               10 Lake Braddock        4-10.00         NH  
 -- Natalie, Vazquez          11 Loudoun Valley V     4-06.00         NH  
 -- Krizay, Lauren            10 Westfield            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Bradley, Courtney         12 Mt. Vernon           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Nicole, Little            10 Loudoun Valley V     4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10-06  4/7/2001    Stephanie Hollar                            
  Concorde D: D  7-10                                                          
Northern Reg: R  9-03                                                          
    Va State: S  9-03                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kazuba, Nicole            12 Chantilly HS        11-00.00   10-07.00* 
  2 Boivin, Meg               12 Lake Braddock       10-01.00    9-03.00S 
  2 Noguchi, Anna             12 Lake Braddock       11-00.00    9-03.00S 
  4 DebettenCourt, Megan      12 Thomas Jefferson     9-06.00    8-06.00D 
  5 Staples, Caroline         11 West Potomac         7-06.00    8-00.00D 
  5 Walker, Elizabeth         11 Westfield            7-06.00    8-00.00D 
  5 Staples, Katherine        12 West Potomac         7-00.00    8-00.00D 
  8 Beaudette, Caroline       11 West Potomac         7-06.00    7-06.00  
  9 O'Brien, Katie            10 J.W. Robinson Se                7-00.00  
 -- Valdez, Paula             11 Mt. Vernon           7-06.00         NH  
 -- Slaughter, Hannah         11 Bladensburg          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Canales, Katherine        SO Oakton               6-06.00         NH  
 -- Espinoza, Carmen          FR Oakton               6-06.00         NH  
 -- Jepson, Lynn              12 Thomas Jefferson     7-06.00         NH  
 -- Heffelmire, Katherine      8 G.C. Marshall        6-06.00         NH  
 -- Schneyer, Kathryn         09 Tri Valley Schoo     7-00.00         NH  
 -- Boyd, Christine           10 Hayfield Seconda     6-06.00         NH  
 -- Garrott, Jennifer         12 Lake Braddock       10-06.00         NH  
 -- Dorough, Kristina         12 Chantilly HS         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Knox, Heather              8 Tri Valley Schoo     7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 17-05.25  4/1/2005    Nakeisha Wineglass, Hayfield HS          
  Concorde D: D 15-05.75                                                       
Northern Reg: R 16-09.50                                                       
    Va State: S    17-01                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fowler, Charlene          10 Park View High S    15-01.00   17-04.50S 
  2 Hargrove, Jacqueline       7 G.C. Marshall       17-06.00   16-08.25D 
  3 Akwule, Melanie              Lake Braddock       16-00.00   16-04.00D 
  4 Croote, Julia             SO Oakton              15-08.00   15-11.50D 
  5 Courtney, Conley          12 Edison              15-10.00   15-08.25D 
  6 Wood, Sossena             12 Eleanor Roosevel    16-00.00   15-07.50D 
  7 Thrift, Samantha          11 Westfield           15-04.00   15-05.00  
  8 Morehouse, Laura             Lake Braddock       16-00.00   15-04.25  
  9 Bradley, Courtney         12 Mt. Vernon                     15-04.00  
  9 Scott, Marilyn            12 Dunbar High Scho               15-04.00  
 11 Clark, Dominique          12 Mt. Vernon          15-11.00   15-03.00  
 12 Song, Yan                 11 Thomas Jefferson    15-00.00   15-01.75  
 13 Lewis, Sherrell           11 West Springfield    14-09.00   15-00.50  
 14 Statham, Arielle          09 Paint Branch        16-05.00   14-09.50  
 14 Bowman, Jennie            12 Yorktown            14-00.00   14-09.50  
 16 Sloan, Joncier            10 St.John's Colleg               14-06.00  
 16 Adams, Lauren             12 West Springfield    14-09.00   14-06.00  
 18 Julia, Newbold            11 Loudoun Valley V    14-00.00   14-05.50  
 19 Torto, Tosh               11 Park View High S    12-06.00   14-02.50  
 20 Thomas, Heather           09 Osbourn Park        14-00.00   14-02.00  
 20 Mack, Latoya              12 Park View High S    12-10.00   14-02.00  
 22 daczkowski, courtney         Pfhs                15-05.00   13-11.50  
 23 Mann, Shekyira            09 Edison              13-05.00   13-10.50  
 23 Rinkenberg, Cahy          09 Paul VI             14-06.00   13-10.50  
 25 Boyles, Mary              10 Westfield           15-02.00   13-09.75  
 26 shafer, jessica              Pfhs                           13-08.00  
 27 Olusoga, Joyce            09 Bladensburg                    13-07.00  
 28 Bangura, Fatmata          09 South Lakes (Va)    13-00.00   13-06.00  
 29 Saint-Preux, Cassandre    11 West Springfield    13-08.00   13-00.75  
 30 Coleman, Nadia            10 South Lakes (Va)    14-00.00   13-00.50  
 30 Kaye, Molley              10 Paul VI             13-06.00   13-00.50  
 32 Davis, Deja                  Pfhs                15-00.00   12-11.00  
 32 Sammy, Mizerak            12 Loudoun Valley V    15-07.00   12-11.00  
 34 Mitchell, Laura           09 Bishop Denis J.     12-04.00   12-09.00  
 35 Alanna, Shea              11 Loudoun Valley V    13-00.00   12-08.50  
 36 Carroll, Brandie          12 Tri Valley Schoo    13-03.00   12-07.50  
 37 Armstrong, Debbie         12 West Potomac        15-00.00   12-07.00  
 37 Jackson, Lauren              Lake Braddock       14-00.00   12-07.00  
 39 Williams, Kelly Ann       10 Mt. Vernon                     12-06.00  
 40 Thiel, Carolyn            09 Sherando High Sc    13-02.00   12-05.50  
 41 Honour, Megan             09 Fairfax High Sch     9-06.00   12-05.00  
 41 Roulhac, Kierra           10 Dunbar High Scho               12-05.00  
 43 Webber, Emily             11 Edison              12-09.00   12-04.00  
 43 Younger, Courtney         11 Oxon Hill                      12-04.00  
 45 Coyne, Shannon               Pfhs                           12-03.00  
 46 Morris, Margot            09 Bishop Denis J.     12-03.00   11-11.50  
 47 Snopek, Lisa              09 Fairfax High Sch     9-06.00   11-09.50  
 48 Santos-Alexander, JoAnne  10 Dunbar High Scho               11-06.50  
 49 Taiibi, Eva               10 St.John's Colleg               11-05.00  
 50 Jackson, Dana             11 Bladensburg                    11-01.50  
 51 Meek, Simone              10 Dunbar High Scho               10-09.50  
 52 Cho, Sooho                10 Fairfax High Sch     9-00.00   10-07.50  
 53 Metellus, Jamie           10 Paint Branch        14-09.25   10-06.00  
 54 Lee, Linda                09 Tri Valley Schoo    11-02.00   10-05.00  
 55 Brown, Kate               09 Tri Valley Schoo    11-09.00   10-02.50  
 -- Green, Martina            09 Westfield           14-04.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 36-10.75  4/7/2001    Kathleen Woody, Oakton                   
  Concorde D: D 32-08.25                                                       
Northern Reg: R 35-07.25                                                       
    Va State: S    36-11                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wineglass, Nakeisha       12 Hayfield Seconda    39-06.00   38-07.00S 
  2 Williams, Assiatu         11 Mt. Vernon          34-11.00   35-09.00R 
  3 Jones, Allison               Lake Braddock       36-00.00   35-06.50D 
  4 Akwule, Melanie              Lake Braddock       37-00.00   35-05.25D 
  5 Richardson, Shanna        12 West Potomac        33-02.00   34-05.00D 
  6 Arrington, Antoinette     12 Eleanor Roosevel    37-02.00   33-10.50D 
  7 Adams, Lauren             12 West Springfield    34-06.00   33-09.75D 
  8 Montgomery, Jacia         11 Eleanor Roosevel    37-00.00   33-09.25D 
  9 Simonson, Keosha          10 Edison              32-00.00   33-08.50D 
 10 Ross, Christina           10 Oxon Hill                      33-05.50D 
 11 Courtney, Conley          12 Edison              34-05.00   32-05.50  
 12 Lewis, Sherrell           11 West Springfield    32-02.00   32-04.25  
 13 Scarpace, Annie           SO Oakton              32-05.00   31-10.50  
 14 Vanatta, Leah             12 West Springfield    32-02.00   31-08.00  
 15 Olusoga, Joyce            09 Bladensburg                    31-06.75  
 16 Thrift, Samantha          11 Westfield           32-04.00   31-04.50  
 17 Torto, Tosh               11 Park View High S    27-02.00   31-02.50  
 18 Anyaugo, Julia            10 Park View High S    29-06.00   31-01.00  
 19 Covington, Michelle       SO Oakton              31-05.00   30-11.50  
 20 Rinkenberg, Cahy          09 Paul VI             31-00.00   30-10.00  
 21 Canales, Katherine        SO Oakton              30-00.00   30-09.00  
 22 Thiel, Carolyn            09 Sherando High Sc    30-10.00   30-08.50  
 23 Walker, Elizabeth         11 Westfield           30-04.00   30-08.00  
 24 Mack, Chandria            10 Park View High S    28-07.00   30-05.25  
 25 Smith, Jacklyn            10 Yorktown            28-00.00   29-09.50  
 26 Weekly, Salena            10 Dunbar High Scho               29-07.25  
 27 Boyles, Mary              10 Westfield           30-02.00   29-06.50  
 28 Carter, Lindsay           11 Sherando High Sc    27-03.25   29-03.00  
 29 James, Kanacia            11 Tri Valley Schoo    30-08.00   29-00.25  
 30 Mitchell, Laura           09 Bishop Denis J.     30-08.00   28-10.50  
 30 Jen, Sorrell              11 Loudoun Valley V    29-03.00   28-10.50  
 32 Medlin, Mackensay            Lake Braddock       28-00.00   28-07.00  
 33 Webber, Emily             11 Edison              29-05.00   28-05.00  
 34 shafer, jessica              Pfhs                           27-10.75  
 35 DeGraffenreidt, Lorraine  12 Bryn Mawr School    26-07.00   27-08.00  
 36 Santos-Alexander, JoAnne  10 Dunbar High Scho               27-01.50  
 37 Loman, Lisa               10 Paul VI             30-01.00   26-11.75  
 38 Layla, Safiani            12 Loudoun Valley V    29-07.00   26-05.00  
 39 Macedonia, Anna           10 Bishop Denis J.                24-00.50  
 -- Vayur, Kritika            09 Fairfax High Sch                   FOUL  
 -- Morris, Margot            09 Bishop Denis J.     24-07.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 39-10.50  4/7/2001    Ashley Horn                              
  Concorde D: D    31-01                                                       
Northern Reg: R    34-11                                                       
    Va State: S    37-02                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baird, Natalie            10 Park View High S    40-01.00   37-09.75S 
  2 Kodat, Aimee              12 Westfield           40-02.00   37-00.50R 
  3 McCoy, Terssa                Lake Braddock       40-00.00   36-02.25R 
  4 Jones, Allison               Lake Braddock       40-00.00  J36-02.25R 
  5 Perry, Jessica            11 Osbourn Park        34-00.00   33-11.00D 
  6 Sourbeer, Kristen         12 Thomas Jefferson    34-00.00   32-10.00D 
  7 Tomlinson, Lauren         10 Park View High S    32-06.00   32-04.25D 
  8 Ball, Elizabeth           09 Mt. Vernon          31-01.00   30-09.75  
  9 Gerwig, Katie             11 Westfield           29-00.00   30-02.00  
 10 Jiles, Denesha            10 St.John's Colleg               29-05.75  
 11 Lewis, Molly              12 Edison              33-02.00   29-04.25  
 11 Ahaiwe, Uchechi           09 Bladensburg                    29-04.25  
 13 Marshall, Eleia           12 Paul VI             37-04.00   29-02.25  
 14 Sammy, Mizerak            12 Loudoun Valley V    30-02.00   29-00.75  
 15 Stevenson, Kiara             Oxon Hill                      28-04.50  
 16 Akanbi, Shanna            10 Hayfield Seconda    32-00.00   28-03.75  
 17 Echard, Asia              10 J.W. Robinson Se    34-05.00   28-00.75  
 18 Alex, Bentley             10 Loudoun Valley V    27-06.00   27-09.50  
 19 Johnson, Courtney         09 Osbourn Park                   27-09.25  
 20 Smith, Jessica            12 Thomas Jefferson    27-00.00   27-07.50  
 21 Sye, Leah                 11 Chantilly HS        28-00.00   26-11.50  
 22 Cultice, Alyssa              Lake Braddock       32-00.00   26-08.25  
 23 Rust, Danielle               Oxon Hill                      26-04.00  
 24 Boddie, Omega             11 Paint Branch        26-03.00   26-03.75  
 25 James, Kanacia            11 Tri Valley Schoo    27-07.00   26-03.50  
 26 Davidson, Rae             10 W. T. Woodson HS    27-06.00   25-10.25  
 27 Sara, Adler               12 Loudoun Valley V    27-03.00   25-05.75  
 28 Shifflett, Roxanne        10 Sherando High Sc    18-04.00   25-04.00  
 29 Simonson, Keosha          10 Edison              28-03.00   25-00.75  
 30 DeGraffenreidt, Lorraine  12 Bryn Mawr School    25-08.00   24-11.75  
 31 Scott, Camey              12 Fairfax High Sch    26-01.00   24-06.50  
 32 Nguyen, Ngoc Huong        09 Fairfax High Sch    21-01.00   24-02.00  
 33 Kamara, Saffie            10 Mt. Vernon          25-00.00   23-11.25  
 34 Parker, Sade              11 Mt. Vernon          28-00.00   23-02.00  
 35 Larch, Sarah              10 Chantilly HS        23-03.00   22-10.00  
 36 Rosario, Rachel           10 Paint Branch        25-07.25   22-08.25  
 37 Saunders, Jane            10 Chantilly HS        21-04.50   22-04.00  
 38 Bruington, Paddy          11 Fairfax High Sch    24-00.00   22-02.50  
 39 Bateman, Colleen          10 Sherando High Sc    22-03.00   22-01.00  
 40 James, Katrina            10 Tri Valley Schoo    22-05.00   22-00.00  
 41 Coffelt, Megan            10 Sherando High Sc    20-02.00   21-07.25  
 42 Henderson, Lindsey        09 Bladensburg                    20-10.75  
 43 Scarbrough, Nathalie      11 Paul VI             27-04.00   20-09.00  
 44 Chao, Cindy               FR Oakton                         20-08.25  
 45 Myers, Lisa               09 W. T. Woodson HS    24-06.00   20-05.25  
 46 Pinales, Jasmine          11 South Lakes (Va)               18-11.25  
 47 Dodson, Traysha           09 South Lakes (Va)               18-09.25  
 48 Olusoga, Joyce            09 Bladensburg                    17-07.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 135-11  4/5/2003    Amy Bilmanis, Thomas Stone                 
  Concorde D: D  85-09                                                         
Northern Reg: R 102-01                                                         
    Va State: S 111-04                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baird, Natalie            10 Park View High S      139-11     136-03* 
  2 Carbo, Rebecca            JR Oakton                100-00     103-11R 
  3 Kodat, Aimee              12 Westfield             120-00      93-08D 
  4 Perry, Jessica            11 Osbourn Park          103-00      93-05D 
  5 Jones, Allison               Lake Braddock          90-00      92-05D 
  6 Echard, Asia              10 J.W. Robinson Se      105-00      91-05D 
  7 McCoy, Terssa                Lake Braddock         110-00      91-00D 
  8 Nicole, Denson            12 Loudoun Valley V       85-03      87-06D 
  9 James, Kanacia            11 Tri Valley Schoo       74-07      86-09D 
 10 Marshall, Eleia           12 Paul VI                71-06      86-05D 
 11 Rust, Danielle               Oxon Hill                         85-06  
 12 Hayes, Adrienne              Oxon Hill                         85-00  
 13 Tomlinson, Lauren         10 Park View High S       90-01      83-11  
 14 Cultice, Alyssa              Lake Braddock          90-00      82-05  
 15 Davidson, Rae             10 W. T. Woodson HS       75-02      80-11  
 16 Gerwig, Katie             11 Westfield           95-03.50      79-07  
 17 Nicole, Little            10 Loudoun Valley V       82-07      79-06  
 18 Wintson, Taja             12 Osbourn Park           90-00      78-01  
 19 Sourbeer, Kristen         12 Thomas Jefferson      100-04      77-06  
 20 Smith, Jessica            12 Thomas Jefferson       81-06      77-04  
 21 Taryn, Mendes             11 Loudoun Valley V       79-04      76-07  
 22 Akanbi, Shanna            10 Hayfield Seconda       60-06      75-04  
 23 Slaughter, Hannah         11 Bladensburg                       75-03  
 24 Long, Danesha                Dunbar High Scho                  73-11  
 25 Tarawally, Fatmata        12 C. H. Flowers          70-01      73-08  
 26 Stevenson, Kiara             Oxon Hill                         73-05  
 27 Bisodum, Ishola           12 Dunbar High Scho                  72-07  
 28 Holl, Sarah               12 Yorktown               75-00      70-04  
 29 Armstrong, Catherine      12 Dunbar High Scho                  70-00  
 30 Allen, Evelyn                Westfield                         69-10  
 31 Thorsen, Hanna            10 J.W. Robinson Se       87-00      69-05  
 32 Ball, Elizabeth           09 Mt. Vernon             64-09      68-09  
 33 Coffelt, Megan            10 Sherando High Sc       63-04      66-04  
 34 Bateman, Colleen          10 Sherando High Sc       65-04      65-06  
 35 Shifflett, Roxanne        10 Sherando High Sc       52-08      65-04  
 36 Scarbrough, Nathalie      11 Paul VI                68-05      62-10  
 37 Parker, Sade              11 Mt. Vernon             66-01      59-02  
 38 Amde, Lishan              10 Paint Branch        45-11.50      59-01  
 39 Sharer, Nicole            SO Oakton                 62-00      57-02  
 40 Jones, Brittany           10 Mt. Vernon             68-06      55-11  
 41 James, Katrina            10 Tri Valley Schoo       63-05      54-11  
 42 Myers, Lisa               09 W. T. Woodson HS       68-06      53-08  
 42 Ahaiwe, Uchechi           09 Bladensburg                       53-08  
 44 Skolnitsky, Angela        10 Fairfax High Sch       68-00      53-04  
 45 Lewis, Molly              12 Edison                 60-00      53-01  
 46 Chao, Cindy               FR Oakton                 62-00      51-10  
 46 Kessler, Amber            10 Edison                 47-05      51-10  
 48 Don, Megan                09 Thomas Jefferson       70-06      51-03  
 49 Pinales, Jasmine          11 South Lakes (Va)                  49-08  
 50 Bruington, Paddy          11 Fairfax High Sch       47-10      49-00  
 51 Abangma, Manyi            10 Paint Branch        45-11.50      47-10  
 52 Penn, Kelly               11 Fairfax High Sch       58-04      45-04  
 53 Noucair, Meryem           09 Wakefield VA           58-00      43-06  
 54 Dodson, Traysha           09 South Lakes (Va)                  43-00  
 55 Rosario, Rachel           10 Paint Branch           48-07      39-01  

 


Return to Top

Email | About