MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Zimmerman Invitational
Zimmerman Invitational History
Hosted By: Walkersville
Walkersville, Maryland
2014-04-26

Results from tristaterunnur.com
Licensed to Western Maryland F.A.T. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2014 03:53 PM
                   Talley-Zimmerman Invitational - 4/26/2014                   
                           Walkersville High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammond, Kimberly            Tuscarora              13.24      13.40Q  2 
  2 Sankoh, Marion               Watkins Mill           13.14      13.68Q  3 
  3 Reamy, Lauryn                Tuscarora              13.59      13.74Q  1 
  4 Scott, Lindsey               Walkersville           13.98      13.85Q  4 
  5 Sayeh, Dekonti               Watkins Mill           13.64      13.89q  2 
  6 Gailliard, Ah'zsa            Governor Tho           14.44      13.94q  4 
  7 McIver, Irelyn               Winters Mill           13.99      13.97q  3 
  8 McTier, Jessica              Oakdale                13.64      13.98q  3 
  9 Mbella, Ashley               Walkersville           14.22      13.98   2 
 10 Johnson, Monique             Oakdale                13.84      14.04   4 
 11 Turney, Hailey               Century                14.14      14.13   1 
 12 Giles, Sydney                Walkersville           14.94      14.15   1 
 13 Sherman, Cearrah             Governor Tho           14.24      14.29   3 
 14 Coleman, Mariah              Oakdale                14.74      14.43   2 
 15 Weiss, Brooke                Winters Mill           14.14      14.49   1 
 16 Ewane, Makane                Watkins Mill           13.64      14.53   1 
 17 Lantz, Madison               Century                14.61      14.67   3 
 18 Anderson, Emily              Boonsboro              14.55      14.77   4 
 19 Coleman, Olivia              Williamsport           15.14      14.82   2 
 20 Garcia, Brittany             Winters Mill           15.68      15.01   4 
 21 Jackson, Kiana               Williamsport           15.12      15.10   1 
 22 Klosterman, Brittany         Boonsboro              15.75      15.19   3 
 23 Turney, Merideth             Century                15.44      15.26   4 
 24 Gutteridge, Karcyn           Williamsport           15.79      15.94   3 
 25 Myers, Gabby                 Middletown             15.89      16.24   2 
 -- Dormeyan, Eviecah            Governor Tho           14.01         FS   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hammond, Kimberly            Tuscarora              13.40      13.48   10   
  2 Sankoh, Marion               Watkins Mill           13.68      13.67    8   
  3 Sayeh, Dekonti               Watkins Mill           13.89      13.83    6   
  4 Scott, Lindsey               Walkersville           13.85      13.90    4   
  5 Gailliard, Ah'zsa            Governor Tho           13.94      13.94    2   
  6 Reamy, Lauryn                Tuscarora              13.74      13.95    1   
  7 McIver, Irelyn               Winters Mill           13.97      14.00  
  8 McTier, Jessica              Oakdale                13.98      14.09  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dziubla, Nicole              Middletown             27.65      27.83   4  10   
  2 Hammond, Kimberly            Tuscarora              28.52      28.13   4   8   
  3 Tonsil, Lashanta             Boonsboro              28.40      28.34   4   6   
  4 Sankoh, Marion               Watkins Mill           29.54      28.77   3   4   
  5 Wright, Maryah               Oakdale                28.24      28.81   4   2   
  6 McTier, Jessica              Oakdale                28.64      29.08   4   1   
  7 Gupta, Ellen                 Walkersville           28.64      29.34   4 
  8 Scott, Lindsey               Walkersville           28.94      29.49   3 
  9 Turney, Hailey               Century                30.14      29.56   2 
 10 Wallace, Bethany             Boonsboro              30.07      29.61   2 
 11 Sayeh, Dekonti               Watkins Mill           28.94      29.63   3 
 12 Johnson, Monique             Oakdale                30.14      29.66   2 
 13 Gailliard, Ah'zsa            Governor Tho           28.49      29.70   4 
 14 Guillen, Brooke              Century                28.71      29.94   3 
 15 Oyster, Danielle             Williamsport           28.64      30.06   3 
 16 Jenkins, Olivia              Tuscarora              29.74      30.20   3 
 17 Giles, Sydney                Walkersville           30.35      30.21   2 
 18 Reeser, Madison              Century                30.36      30.57   2 
 19 Swam, Haleigh                Winters Mill           29.37      30.85   3 
 20 McAdam, Lauren               Governor Tho           30.16      30.87   2 
 21 Mills, Lakya                 Williamsport           30.75      31.20   1 
 22 Teel, Vanna                  Winters Mill           33.24      31.61   1 
 23 Quill, Khloe                 Governor Tho                      31.87   1 
 24 Stavrou, Hope                Boonsboro                         32.20   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farley, Jamie                Oakdale              1:00.84      59.71   4  10   
  2 Tonsil, Lashanta             Boonsboro            1:01.90    1:00.72   4   8   
  3 Miller, Rhoda                Watkins Mill         1:02.24    1:00.77   4   6   
  4 Rishell, Alyssa              Watkins Mill         1:04.04    1:01.43   4   4   
  5 Dakwa, Melanie               Watkins Mill         1:04.44    1:01.51   3   2   
  6 Simpson, Malia               Boonsboro            1:04.44    1:02.05   3   1   
  7 Dziubla, Nicole              Middletown                      1:02.14   1 
  8 Oyster, Danielle             Williamsport         1:04.64    1:03.51   3 
  9 Mann, Lindsay                Governor Tho         1:03.29    1:03.70   4 
 10 Warthen, Amanda              Francis Scot         1:04.14    1:04.14   4 
 11 McIver, Irelyn               Winters Mill         1:04.16    1:04.36   3 
 12 Gupta, Ellen                 Walkersville         1:03.94    1:04.92   4 
 13 Manfredo, Nicole             Tuscarora            1:05.97    1:05.07   3 
 14 Caldwell, Reilly             Middletown                      1:05.15   1 
 15 DuBoyce, Anna                Oakdale              1:06.34    1:06.19   3 
 16 Guillen, Brooke              Century                         1:06.44   1 
 17 Hicken, Katie                Oakdale              1:06.86    1:06.61   3 
 18 Cunningham, Kimberly         Williamsport         1:08.35    1:07.34   2 
 19 Bozzell, Hailey              Winters Mill         1:06.75    1:07.85   3 
 20 Thompson, Kara               Francis Scot         1:11.24    1:11.25   2 
 21 McHood, Karolynne            Walkersville         1:11.93    1:13.96   2 
 22 Welch, Emma                  Century              1:17.45    1:16.25   2 
 23 Dolan, Samantha              Century              1:14.74    1:17.13   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grams, Meggan                Boonsboro            2:17.73    2:16.91   3  10   
  2 Wolfe, Zoe                   Middletown           2:17.24    2:20.30   3   8   
  3 Kowalk, Charlotte            Oakdale              2:26.49    2:23.84   3   6   
  4 Franco-De-La-Rosa, Wader     Watkins Mill         2:28.15    2:26.68   3   4   
  5 Gore, Hannah                 Winters Mill         2:39.57    2:30.61   3   2   
  6 Farley, Jamie                Oakdale              2:25.62    2:32.03   3   1   
  7 Cunningham, Kimberly         Williamsport         2:38.37    2:34.96   3 
  8 DuBoyce, Anna                Oakdale              2:36.11    2:36.69   3 
  9 Ashley, Erin                 Walkersville         2:48.24    2:40.67   2 
 10 Jacobs, Adrianne             Tuscarora            2:40.23    2:41.34   2 
 11 Clements, Felicia            Middletown                      2:41.41   1 
 12 Sperling, Emily              Century              2:50.90    2:41.65   2 
 13 Cleckner, Olivia             Century              2:39.44    2:41.93   3 
 14 Hawkins, Ella                Boonsboro            2:35.40    2:41.95   3 
 15 Staub, Melinda               Francis Scot         2:45.24    2:43.50   2 
 16 Montgomery, Shaye            Century              2:52.84    2:49.27   2 
 17 Oyster, Danielle             Williamsport         2:39.69    2:52.94   3 
 18 Kartalia, Emma               Winters Mill         3:02.84    2:54.76   1 
 19 O'Connor, Erin               Governor Tho         2:53.67    2:58.06   2 
 20 Garguilo, Emily              Governor Tho         3:04.56    3:03.45   1 
 21 Deen, Shaina                 Francis Scot                    3:04.19   1 
 22 Ramcharan, Hannah            Tuscarora            3:13.04    3:08.96   1 
 23 Santos, Grace                Francis Scot         3:28.24    3:23.61   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grams, Meggan                Boonsboro            4:39.24    4:39.30   2  10   
  2 Kowalk, Charlotte            Oakdale              4:59.24    4:56.40   2   8   
  3 Gore, Hannah                 Winters Mill         5:12.24    4:59.80   2   6   
  4 Franco-De-La-Rosa, Wader     Watkins Mill         5:24.74    5:11.40   2   4   
  5 Pinto, Abigail               Governor Tho         5:35.24    5:12.40   2   2   
  6 Sly, Miranda                 Oakdale              5:36.24    5:23.20   2   1   
  7 Jacobs, Adrianne             Tuscarora            5:40.24    5:28.10   2 
  8 Ashley, Erin                 Walkersville         5:40.24    5:30.80   2 
  9 O'Hagan, Erin                Governor Tho         6:00.00    5:34.14   1 
 10 Simmons, Jennifer            Walkersville         5:50.24    5:37.40   2 
 11 Staub, Melinda               Francis Scot         5:50.24    5:39.50   2 
 12 Sperling, Emily              Century              5:45.24    5:43.80   2 
 13 Enix, Charity                Walkersville         5:55.24    5:43.89   1 
 14 Solberg, Ana                 Boonsboro            5:44.24    5:46.50   2 
 15 Clemons, Katie               Winters Mill         5:55.24    5:48.18   1 
 16 Southan, Leah                Century              5:55.24    5:51.55   1 
 17 Shumake, Morgan              Century              5:50.24    5:51.90   2 
 18 Blumenauer, Emily            Middletown                      6:00.33   1 
 19 Jones, Abbie                 Boonsboro            5:54.24    6:01.47   1 
 20 Kilner, Karen                Oakdale              6:00.24    6:02.33   1 
 21 Dorsey, Alexandra            Governor Tho         6:30.24    6:07.80   1 
 22 Curry, Samantha              Winters Mill         5:45.24    6:08.00   2 
 23 Ramcharan, Tiffany           Tuscarora            6:05.24    6:09.10   1 
 24 Tosten, Morgan               Williamsport                    6:16.85   1 
 25 Zamora, Leslie               Francis Scot         6:35.24    6:17.52   1 
 26 Jones, Madison               Middletown                      6:35.41   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Haley                Boonsboro           10:18.24   10:20.16   10   
  2 DiBella, Claire              Oakdale             11:15.24   11:22.98    8   
  3 Edwards, Katherine           Oakdale             11:26.24   11:29.06    6   
  4 Lane, Jessica                Oakdale             11:00.24   11:30.15    4   
  5 Pinto, Abigail               Governor Tho        11:50.24   11:34.28    2   
  6 O'Hagan, Erin                Governor Tho        13:15.24   11:55.67    1   
  7 Noffsinger, Annie            Middletown          11:20.24   11:56.95  
  8 Simmons, Jennifer            Walkersville        13:00.24   12:24.33  
  9 Kartalia, Emma               Winters Mill        12:35.24   12:36.62  
 10 Solberg, Ana                 Boonsboro           12:57.24   12:40.32  
 11 Clemons, Katie               Winters Mill        13:10.24   12:43.56  
 12 Enix, Charity                Walkersville        13:00.24   12:47.17  
 13 Netzer, Cara                 Walkersville        13:20.24   13:02.36  
 14 Rodriguez, Yasmine           Williamsport                   13:13.83  
 15 O'Connor, Clare              Governor Tho                   13:32.56  
 16 Lunsford, Elisabeth          Williamsport                   14:04.53  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stultz, Abby                 Oakdale                15.64      15.75Q  4 
  2 Fine, Jordan                 Francis Scot           16.54      16.30Q  2 
  3 Crawford, Hope               Winters Mill           16.41      16.78Q  3 
  4 McCracken, Alaina            Oakdale                16.64      16.92Q  1 
  5 Coston, Camille              Middletown             16.58      17.40q  1 
  6 Dodd, Ashley                 Walkersville           18.24      17.56q  4 
  7 Lanier, Taja                 Tuscarora              17.75      17.94   4 
  8 Hubbard, Lauren              Williamsport           17.59      18.01   3 
  9 Maxwell, Reilly              Tuscarora              17.94      18.35   3 
 10 Sherman, Cearrah             Governor Tho           16.84      18.50   2 
 11 Reeser, Madison              Century                18.95      18.78   1 
 12 Prochniak, Sarah             Winters Mill           19.87      19.26   4 
 13 Guillen, Brooke              Century                20.03      19.50   2 
 14 Forbes, Rachel               Middletown             20.79      19.60   2 
 15 Thompson, Kara               Francis Scot           19.94      19.69   4 
 16 Ogle, Kristen                Century                20.34      20.07   3 
 17 Adeoye, Hannah               Governor Tho           19.61      20.18   1 
 18 Kennedy, Nora                Winters Mill           18.94      20.20   2 
 19 Wallace, Bethany             Boonsboro              19.93      20.23   3 
 20 Meighan, Lizzy               Middletown             21.79      21.22   3 
 21 Slyconish, Elizabeth         Williamsport           23.04      21.49   1 
 22 Gaines, Madison              Williamsport           22.94      21.60   2 
 23 Purcell, Carson              Walkersville           20.94      21.67   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stultz, Abby                 Oakdale                15.75      15.22   10   
  2 McCracken, Alaina            Oakdale                16.92      15.89    8   
  3 Fine, Jordan                 Francis Scot           16.30      15.96    6   
  4 Crawford, Hope               Winters Mill           16.78      16.50    4   
  5 Coston, Camille              Middletown             17.40      16.62    2   
  6 Dodd, Ashley                 Walkersville           17.56      17.34    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coston, Camille              Middletown             50.24      48.59   4  10   
  2 Willis, Alexandria           Williamsport           50.91      49.43   4   8   
  3 Maxwell, Reilly              Tuscarora              52.05      50.73   4   6   
  4 Kennedy, Nora                Winters Mill           52.80      51.23   4   4   
  5 Hubbard, Lauren              Williamsport           52.95      54.48   4   2   
  6 Lanier, Taja                 Tuscarora                         56.20   1   1   
  7 Kowalk, Katherine            Oakdale                           56.25   1 
  8 Meighan, Lizzy               Middletown                        56.41   2 
  9 Paroby, Rachel               Oakdale                           56.79   1 
 10 Ogle, Kristen                Century                56.74      56.93   3 
 11 Prochniak, Sarah             Winters Mill         1:01.84      56.99   3 
 12 Forbes, Rachel               Middletown             56.66      57.14   4 
 13 Slyconish, Elizabeth         Williamsport         1:00.97      57.99   3 
 14 Adeoye, Hannah               Governor Tho         1:01.18      58.94   3 
 15 Walters, Cori                Oakdale                           59.75   2 
 16 Evans, Faith                 Century                59.34    1:00.05   3 
 17 O'Connor, Clare              Governor Tho           59.18    1:02.80   3 
 18 Strevig, Brielle             Winters Mill         1:03.29    1:02.90   2 
 19 Moriarty, Theresa            Governor Tho         1:05.37    1:04.29   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              54.34      52.74   10   
     1) Ani, Danika                     2) Fox, Gabrielle                 
     3) Pernell, Stephanie              4) Fine, Jordan                   
  2 Oakdale  'A'                                        52.74      53.00    8   
     1) McTier, Jessica                 2) Kowalk, Katherine              
     3) Wright, Maryah                  4) McCracken, Alaina              
  3 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                        54.24      53.32    6   
     1) Mann, Lindsay                   2) Sherman, Cearrah               
     3) Dormeyan, Eviecah               4) Gailliard, Ah'zsa              
  4 Tuscarora  'A'                                      51.81      53.36    4   
     1) Hammond, Kimberly               2) Maxwell, Reilly                
     3) Reamy, Lauryn                   4) Clarke, Saki                   
  5 Walkersville  'A'                                              53.96    2   
     1) Dodd, Ashley                    2) Mbella, Ashley                 
     3) Giles, Sydney                   4) Scott, Lindsey                 
  6 Winters Mill  'A'                                   54.53      54.35    1   
     1) McIver, Irelyn                  2) Swam, Haleigh                  
     3) Gibbons, Hannah                 4) Crawford, Hope                 
  7 Century  'A'                                        56.14      56.74  
     1) Jones, Alia                     2) Lantz, Madison                 
     3) Dolan, Samantha                 4) Turney, Hailey                 
  8 Williamsport  'A'                                 1:00.14      57.87  
     1) Jackson, Kiana                  2) Weyant, Autumn                 
     3) Ruqi, Blerina                   4) Coleman, Olivia                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakdale  'A'                                      1:47.50    1:49.32   2  10   
     1) Wright, Maryah                  2) Kowalk, Katherine              
     3) Stultz, Abby                    4) McCracken, Alaina              
  2 Tuscarora  'A'                                    1:51.24    1:51.69   2   8   
     1) Kennedy, Mariah                 2) Hammond, Kimberly              
     3) Clarke, Saki                    4) Reamy, Lauryn                  
  3 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 1:53.24    1:52.01   2   6   
     1) Sayeh, Dekonti                  2) Ewane, Makane                  
     3) Dakwa, Melanie                  4) Sankoh, Marion                 
  4 Walkersville  'A'                                            1:52.61   1   4   
     1) Scott, Lindsey                  2) Warnert, Gabriela              
     3) Dodd, Ashley                    4) Franklin, Keyanna              
  5 Francis Scott Key  'A'                            2:03.24    1:53.07   1   2   
     1) Fine, Jordan                    2) Fox, Gabrielle                 
     3) Pernell, Stephanie              4) Fowler, Kristina               
  6 Winters Mill  'A'                                            1:53.60   1   1   
     1) Kennedy, Nora                   2) Weiss, Brooke                  
     3) Swam, Haleigh                   4) Crawford, Hope                 
  7 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      1:54.24    1:54.98   2 
     1) Mann, Lindsay                   2) Dormeyan, Eviecah              
     3) Sherman, Cearrah                4) Gailliard, Ah'zsa              
  8 Century  'A'                                      2:01.24    1:57.58   2 
     1) Turney, Hailey                  2) Turney, Merideth               
     3) Dolan, Samantha                 4) Lantz, Madison                 
  9 Williamsport  'A'                                 2:02.24    2:02.40   2 
     1) Mills, Lakya                    2) Hockensmith, Sydney            
     3) Weyant, Autumn                  4) Coleman, Olivia                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oakdale  'A'                                      2:01.00    1:55.58  
     1) Johnson, Monique                2) McTier, Jessica                
     3) Wieneke, Antonia                4) Coleman, Mariah                
  2 Tuscarora  'B'                                    2:03.00   x2:00.84  
     1) Lanier, Taja                    2) Brooks, Shelby                 
     3) Szymanska, Anna                 4) Greer, Alayiha                 
  3 Winters Mill  'A'                                            2:01.93  
     1) Huggins, Brianna                2) Teel, Vanna                    
     3) Clemons, Kayla                  4) Wolbert, Amanda                
  4 Tuscarora  'A'                                    2:10.24    2:10.67  
     1) Atwell, Kate                    2) Harmon, Kyla                   
     3) Barou, Beverly                  4) Wolfe, Tayler                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 4:12.74    4:07.32   2  10   
     1) Miller, Rhoda                   2) Dakwa, Melanie                 
     3) Sankoh, Marion                  4) Rishell, Alyssa                
  2 Middletown  'A'                                   4:10.24    4:15.06   2   8   
     1) Warrenfeltz, Bree               2) Smith, Erin                    
     3) Caldwell, Reilly                4) Wolfe, Zoe                     
  3 Walkersville  'A'                                 4:34.24    4:26.68   2   6   
     1) Gupta, Ellen                    2) Warnert, Gabriela              
     3) Ashley, Erin                    4) Franklin, Keyanna              
  4 Tuscarora  'A'                                    4:19.24    4:30.02   2   4   
     1) Maxwell, Reilly                 2) Manfredo, Nicole               
     3) Jenkins, Olivia                 4) Reamy, Lauryn                  
  5 Winters Mill  'A'                                            4:34.22   1   2   
     1) Bozzell, Hailey                 2) Wolbert, Amanda                
     3) Gibbons, Hannah                 4) McIver, Irelyn                 
  6 Williamsport  'A'                                 4:27.24    4:37.22   2   1   
     1) Oyster, Danielle                2) Cunningham, Kimberly           
     3) Hubbard, Lauren                 4) Willis, Alexandria             
  7 Francis Scott Key  'A'                            4:18.24    4:39.21   2 
     1) Warthen, Amanda                 2) Fox, Gabrielle                 
     3) Fowler, Kristina                4) Thompson, Kara                 
  8 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      4:36.24    4:41.79   2 
     1) Freed, Natasha                  2) Gordon, Taja                   
     3) Titus, Allie                    4) Mann, Lindsay                  
  9 Oakdale  'A'                                      4:45.24    4:44.24   1 
     1) Walters, Cori                   2) Trumble, Katelyn               
     3) Spadaro, Kristen                4) Paroby, Rachel                 
 10 Century  'A'                                                 4:47.66   1 
     1) Guillen, Brooke                 2) Ogle, Kristen                  
     3) Welch, Emma                     4) Lantz, Madison                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watkins Mill  'A'                                10:15.44    9:59.30   10   
     1) Dakwa, Melanie                  2) Miller, Rhoda                  
     3) Franco-De-La-Rosa, Waderlise    4) Rishell, Alyssa                
  2 Middletown  'A'                                  10:00.24   10:07.60    8   
     1) Caldwell, Reilly                2) Noffsinger, Annie              
     3) Clements, Felicia               4) Wolfe, Zoe                     
  3 Oakdale  'A'                                     10:16.24   10:10.40    6   
     1) Kowalk, Katherine               2) Lane, Jessica                  
     3) DiBella, Claire                 4) Hicken, Katie                  
  4 Boonsboro  'A'                                   10:30.24   10:32.80    4   
     1) Hawkins, Ella                   2) Anderson, Emily                
     3) Humbal, Abby                    4) Simpson, Malia                 
  5 Tuscarora  'A'                                   11:15.24   11:16.00    2   
     1) Jacobs, Adrianne                2) Manfredo, Nicole               
     3) Ramcharan, Tiffany              4) Magee, Lacey                   
  6 Century  'A'                                     11:10.24   11:21.10    1   
     1) Cleckner, Olivia                2) Reilly, Caroline               
     3) Sien, Caitlin                   4) Montgomery, Shaye              
  7 Williamsport  'A'                                12:20.24   12:01.90  
     1) Tosten, Morgan                  2) Mumma, Keisha                  
     3) Lunsford, Elisabeth             4) Rodriguez, Yasmine             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 Opening Height 4'
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Hannah              Winters Mill         5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Clements, Felicia            Middletown           5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Prokic, Victoria             Century              5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Stultz, Abby                 Oakdale              5-04.00    4-10.00    4   
  5 Casadonte, Laura             Governor Tho         5-00.00    4-10.00    2   
  6 Finney, Holly                Century              4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
  7 King, Tierney                Oakdale              4-04.00    4-04.00  
  7 Smoot, Julia                 Williamsport         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  7 Willis, Alexandria           Williamsport         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  7 Townsend, Zhane'             Governor Tho         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 11 Clemons, Kayla               Winters Mill         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 11 Diorio, Danielle             Century              4-02.00    4-02.00  
 -- Rowland, Olivia              Williamsport         3-08.00         NH  
 -- Jenkins, Olivia              Tuscarora                            NH  
 -- Weiss, Brooke                Winters Mill         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Szymanska, Anna              Tuscarora            4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Opening Height 6'
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kane, Meghan                 Governor Tho        10-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Smith, Erin                  Middletown          11-07.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Diorio, Danielle             Century              9-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Kowalk, Charlotte            Oakdale             10-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  5 Gibbons, Hannah              Winters Mill         8-06.00    8-00.00    2   
  6 Keepers, MaKenzie            Governor Tho         8-06.00    7-06.00    1   
  7 Boerum, Morgan               Williamsport         7-06.00    7-06.00  
  8 Lohman, Bethany              Boonsboro            6-01.00    6-06.00  
  9 Reichard, Andrea             Walkersville         6-02.00    6-00.00  
  9 Etchison, Ellen              Walkersville         6-07.00    6-00.00  
  9 Robertson, Kelcie            Walkersville         6-08.00    6-00.00  
 -- Dickinson, Morgan            Century              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Babb, Misty                  Williamsport                         NH  
 -- Forbes, Rachel               Middletown                           NH  
 -- Scherr, Veronica             Winters Mill         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Seabright, Beth              Boonsboro            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Ruqi, Blerina                Williamsport         8-00.00         NH  
 -- McNulty, Jackie              Oakdale             12-09.00         NH  
 -- Paroby, Rachel               Oakdale              7-06.00         NH  
 -- Simpson, Malia               Boonsboro            6-07.00         NH  
 -- Elberfeld, Amy               Century              7-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tonsil, Lashanta             Boonsboro           16-03.75   16-03.50    9   
  1 Coston, Camille              Middletown          15-09.25   16-03.50    9   
  3 McCracken, Alaina            Oakdale             16-10.50   15-09.50    6   
  4 Kane, Meghan                 Governor Tho        15-06.50   15-07.25    4   
  5 Swam, Haleigh                Winters Mill        13-08.00   15-04.00    2   
  6 Franklin, Keyanna            Walkersville        15-11.00   14-11.75    1   
  7 Dodd, Ashley                 Walkersville        15-05.75   14-08.00  
  8 Titus, Allie                 Governor Tho        15-07.75   14-04.75  
  9 Kennedy, Mariah              Tuscarora                      14-04.00  
 10 Warrenfeltz, Bree            Middletown          15-04.00   14-00.00  
 11 Paroby, Rachel               Oakdale             13-08.00   13-11.00  
 12 Reeser, Madison              Century             14-01.25   13-10.00  
 13 Pernell, Stephanie           Francis Scot        13-05.00   13-09.00  
 14 Mumma, Keisha                Williamsport        13-07.00   13-03.75  
 15 Barou, Beverly               Tuscarora           12-08.50   13-03.25  
 16 Weyant, Autumn               Williamsport        11-09.25   12-11.75  
 17 Huggins, Brianna             Winters Mill        13-01.75   12-08.75  
 18 Szymanska, Anna              Tuscarora           13-06.75   12-02.00  
 19 Slyconish, Elizabeth         Williamsport        11-09.50   11-08.50  
 20 Meighan, Lizzy               Middletown          12-06.00   11-05.50  
 21 Teel, Vanna                  Winters Mill        10-07.75   11-01.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stultz, Abby                 Oakdale             36-06.50   36-06.75   10   
  2 Franklin, Keyanna            Walkersville        34-03.75   34-02.50    8   
  3 Fine, Jordan                 Francis Scot        33-10.00   33-10.00    6   
  4 Warrenfeltz, Bree            Middletown          32-08.00   33-02.50    4   
  5 Wright, Maryah               Oakdale             31-10.00   32-08.25    2   
  6 Kane, Meghan                 Governor Tho        32-07.00   32-07.50    1   
  7 Fox, Gabrielle               Francis Scot        31-06.00   31-03.75  
  8 Tonsil, Lashanta             Boonsboro                      30-07.75  
  9 Pernell, Stephanie           Francis Scot                   30-05.75  
 10 Titus, Allie                 Governor Tho        31-07.00   30-03.25  
 11 Weyant, Autumn               Williamsport        27-10.00   29-03.75  
 12 Pinto, Abigail               Governor Tho        31-01.50   29-02.50  
 13 Majett, VerShonn             Tuscarora           29-04.25   28-11.75  
 14 Huggins, Brianna             Winters Mill        28-00.00   28-06.00  
 15 Brooks, Shelby               Tuscarora                      28-00.75  
 16 Gutterridge, Kaci            Williamsport        25-11.50   27-04.00  
 17 Teel, Vanna                  Winters Mill        24-06.00   25-07.50  
 18 Gutteridge, Karcyn           Williamsport                   24-08.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ani, Danika                  Francis Scot        41-06.00   39-09.00   10   
  2 Doherty, Erin                Middletown          37-00.50   38-07.00    8   
  3 Bussard, Paige               Middletown          35-06.25   35-10.50    6   
  4 Poole, Shantara              Tuscarora           37-03.25   35-04.75    4   
  5 Oyster, Morgan               Williamsport        33-05.75   33-06.50    2   
  6 Ferguson, Chloe              Walkersville        31-09.00   31-01.00    1   
  7 Edwards, Emily               Oakdale             30-03.00   30-02.00  
  8 Moore, Britney               Tuscarora           30-03.00   29-02.50  
  9 Prokic, Victoria             Century             29-02.00   29-02.00  
 10 Gause, Briana                Tuscarora           25-00.25   28-04.00  
 11 Mills, Lakya                 Williamsport        30-02.00   27-08.25  
 12 Snow, Sarah                  Walkersville        24-07.00   27-04.50  
 13 Weishaar, Lindsey            Century             27-00.00   26-07.50  
 14 Kasende, Marie-Ange          Governor Tho        27-07.00   26-06.75  
 15 Shearn, Samantha             Middletown                     25-06.00  
 16 Raines, Helon                Winters Mill        23-08.00   25-00.25  
 17 Taylor, Khaliyah             Governor Tho        25-01.00   23-10.00  
 18 Cox, Brooke                  Winters Mill                   23-05.50  
 19 Colbert, Carrie              Francis Scot        25-00.00   23-00.25  
 20 Kasende, Francesca           Governor Tho                   22-07.00  
 21 Gaines, Madison              Williamsport        23-05.00   20-11.25  
 22 Beach, Keating               Oakdale             21-03.00   20-10.00  
 23 Hillmuth, Samantha           Oakdale             18-10.00   20-08.50  
 24 Scheper, Melanie             Winters Mill        19-10.50   17-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doherty, Erin                Middletown            111-03     111-03   10   
  2 Bussard, Paige               Middletown            104-11     110-10    8   
  3 Oyster, Morgan               Williamsport          109-06     104-07    6   
  4 Ani, Danika                  Francis Scot          104-04     100-10    4   
  5 Kasende, Marie-Ange          Governor Tho           89-02      96-11    2   
  6 Weishaar, Lindsey            Century                81-11      89-09    1   
  7 Ferguson, Chloe              Walkersville        80-06.50      84-01  
  8 Edwards, Emily               Oakdale                89-09      83-02  
  9 Reeser, Madison              Century                80-11      79-09  
 10 Willis, Alexandria           Williamsport           99-08      73-09  
 11 Poole, Shantara              Tuscarora              74-11      71-01  
 12 Gause, Briana                Tuscarora              75-03      63-09  
 13 Beach, Keating               Oakdale                58-07      61-01  
 14 Boudart, Ceila               Middletown                        58-08  
 15 Sawyer, Quest                Tuscarora              54-08      58-02  
 16 Raines, Helon                Winters Mill           63-06      56-04  
 17 Taylor, Khaliyah             Governor Tho           59-04      55-08  
 18 Colbert, Carrie              Francis Scot           68-04      53-03  
 19 Scheper, Melanie             Winters Mill           45-09      51-11  
 20 Hillmuth, Samantha           Oakdale                53-07      49-02  
 21 Cox, Brooke                  Winters Mill                      46-11  
 22 Kastelein, Alexis            Williamsport           51-03      42-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Jonathan             Francis Scot           11.44      11.00Q  4 
  2 Chigonera, Blessed           Governor Tho           11.64      11.61Q  3 
  3 Harris, TraeVaughn           Walkersville           11.77      11.64Q  2 
  4 Fisher, Ben                  Winters Mill           11.88      11.70Q  1 
  5 Penda, Sone                  Watkins Mill           12.13      11.20q  4 
  6 Wineke, Andrew               Century                12.11      11.50q  4 
  7 Vintz, Frank                 Century                11.94      11.80q  1 
  8 VanLaer, Brett               Winters Mill           13.74      11.90q  4 
  9 Brown, Brandon               Century                12.24      11.98   3 
 10 Scherer, Jacob               Governor Tho           12.34      12.01   2 
 11 Lear, Austin                 Middletown             12.07      12.20   3 
 12 Pederson, Ian                Walkersville           12.91      12.20   4 
 13 Jennings, Nathaniel          Francis Scot                      12.24   2 
 14 Chavez, Steven               Tuscarora                         12.33   1 
 15 Henderson, Tobias            Francis Scot           12.54      12.40   1 
 16 Duah, Dylan                  Middletown             12.51      12.53   1 
 17 Dixon, Cooper                Walkersville           12.98      12.54   3 
 18 Koons, Aaron                 Williamsport           13.19      12.80   4 
 19 Alasha, Vince                Winters Mill           13.34      12.95   2 
 20 Leadingham, Mark             Boonsboro              13.22      13.19   3 
 21 Ambush, Myles                Tuscarora                         13.48   3 
 22 Brown, Trevor                Governor Tho           14.34      13.60   4 
 23 Grove, Jesse                 Williamsport           13.54      13.96   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Jonathan             Francis Scot           11.00      11.59   10   
  2 Harris, TraeVaughn           Walkersville           11.64      11.63    8   
  3 Chigonera, Blessed           Governor Tho           11.61      11.72    6   
  4 Fisher, Ben                  Winters Mill           11.70      11.74    4   
  5 Penda, Sone                  Watkins Mill           11.20      11.93    2   
  6 Vintz, Frank                 Century                11.80      12.03    1   
  7 Wineke, Andrew               Century                11.50      12.07  
  8 VanLaer, Brett               Winters Mill           11.90      12.48  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, TraeVaughn           Walkersville           23.64      23.72   4  10   
  2 Auldridge, Gabe              Williamsport           23.74      23.91   4   8   
  3 Penda, Sone                  Watkins Mill           24.24      24.23   4   6   
  4 Tshilombo, Gradi             Watkins Mill           23.94      24.45   4   4   
  5 Fisher, Ben                  Winters Mill           24.70      24.59   3   2   
  6 Keyser, Matt                 Winters Mill           23.55      24.66   4   1   
  7 Vipond, Cody                 Francis Scot           24.24      24.75   4 
  8 Scherer, Jacob               Governor Tho           24.64      24.75   3 
  9 Johnson, Zachary             Walkersville           24.24      24.79   4 
 10 Winch, Nick                  Walkersville           24.54      24.82   3 
 11 Seabrook, Henry              Century                24.94      24.84   3 
 12 Brown, Brandon               Century                25.04      24.87   3 
 13 Reinke, Aidan                Francis Scot           25.34      25.40   3 
 14 Vintz, Frank                 Century                24.44      25.51   3 
 15 Duah, Dylan                  Middletown             25.89      26.43   3 
 16 Martinez, Tristen            Tuscarora              29.02      27.29   2 
 17 Koons, Aaron                 Williamsport           29.44      27.55   2 
 18 Taylor, Donald               Tuscarora                         27.65   1 
 19 Leadingham, Mark             Boonsboro                         27.92   1 
 20 Grove, Jesse                 Williamsport           26.68      28.18   2 
 21 Tartaglia, Michael           Middletown             28.64      28.35   2 
 22 DeVine, Joseph               Middletown             28.64      28.63   2 
 23 Brown, Trevor                Governor Tho           26.34      29.46   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Auldridge, Gabe              Williamsport           54.24      51.69   4  10   
  2 Mapoku, Kevine               Watkins Mill           53.21      52.08   4   8   
  3 Tshilombo, Gradi             Watkins Mill           54.85      52.88   4   6   
  4 Hexter, Chris                Governor Tho           54.07      53.50   4   4   
  5 Keyser, Matt                 Winters Mill           53.43      53.67   4   2   
  6 Johnson, Zachary             Walkersville           55.09      53.73   4   1   
  7 Townsend, Corey              Century                55.13      55.42   4 
  8 Walker, Kenneth              Governor Tho           57.54      55.45   3 
  9 Yevoo, Edem                  Watkins Mill           55.14      55.64   3 
 10 Robins, Carter               Century                58.17      56.46   3 
 11 Lake, Gabriel                Walkersville           57.17      56.47   3 
 12 Henderson, Tobias            Francis Scot           57.94      56.58   3 
 13 Phillips, David              Governor Tho           57.16      57.43   3 
 14 Racine, Brandon              Williamsport           57.94      57.47   3 
 15 Pimentel, Carlos             Walkersville           56.65      57.62   3 
 16 Goon, CJ                     Francis Scot           58.34      57.98   2 
 17 Lewinski, Avery              Winters Mill         1:00.25      58.38   2 
 18 Griffin, Eli                 Middletown           1:01.15      59.94   2 
 19 LeVee, Gabe                  Francis Scot           59.44      59.96   2 
 20 Duah, Dylan                  Middletown           1:04.86    1:01.11   2 
 21 Thomas, Cody                 Tuscarora            1:02.28    1:01.94   2 
 22 Tartaglia, Michael           Middletown           1:05.29    1:06.99   1 
 23 Medina, Ricardo              Tuscarora                       1:08.57   1 
 24 Oney, Kyle                   Williamsport                    1:14.60   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny       Walkersville         2:03.92    2:04.98   2  10   
  2 Edwards, Brian               Francis Scot         2:06.74    2:08.23   2   8   
  3 Renehan, Sean                Century              2:10.44    2:09.75   2   6   
  4 Chibayere, Dee               Francis Scot         2:08.14    2:11.99   2   4   
  5 Joy, Matt                    Winters Mill         2:19.59    2:12.31   1   2   
  6 Smith, Clayton               Williamsport         2:06.84    2:13.60   2   1   
  7 Kniesler, Christian          Winters Mill         2:17.79    2:13.62   2 
  8 Addrey, Salim                Watkins Mill         2:16.84    2:13.66   2 
  9 Cooper, Myles                Walkersville         2:21.52    2:14.00   1 
 10 Turnbaugh, Brandon           Boonsboro            2:17.24    2:14.34   2 
 11 Connelly, Ethan              Boonsboro            2:18.24    2:14.55   2 
 12 Kelsey, David                Middletown           2:16.02    2:14.81   2 
 13 Nicholson, Tim               Winters Mill         2:20.24    2:15.18   1 
 14 Johnson, Nathan              Boonsboro            2:28.24    2:16.08   1 
 15 Sims, Adam                   Walkersville         2:23.24    2:17.07   1 
 16 Lippincott, Sean             Century              2:17.94    2:19.01   2 
 17 Whitesell, Reese             Middletown           2:18.74    2:19.63   1 
 18 Racine, Brandon              Williamsport         2:17.44    2:20.81   2 
 19 Ruth, Emanuel                Francis Scot         2:25.04    2:26.33   1 
 20 Sweigert, Brent              Williamsport         2:32.94    2:27.11   1 
 21 Zikafoose, Steven            Governor Tho         2:42.14    2:30.17   1 
 22 Thomas, Cody                 Tuscarora            2:16.18    2:36.72   2 
 23 Galvin, Kelvin               Governor Tho         2:39.14    2:38.81   1 
 24 Jones, Colin                 Middletown           2:45.54    2:39.48   1 
 25 Medina, Ricardo              Tuscarora            2:49.04    2:45.31   1 
 26 Guzman, David                Governor Tho         3:05.24    2:49.25   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny       Walkersville         4:20.24    4:17.12   2  10   
  2 Reichard, Hal                Walkersville         4:13.24    4:18.37   2   8   
  3 Zielinski, Nick              Boonsboro            4:39.24    4:20.47   2   6   
  4 Baker, Brad                  Tuscarora            4:25.36    4:22.08   2   4   
  5 Smith, Clayton               Williamsport                    4:22.89   1   2   
  6 Kniesler, Christian          Winters Mill         4:30.24    4:26.32   2   1   
  7 Solberg, Otto                Boonsboro            4:39.24    4:27.08   2 
  8 Johnson, Nico                Governor Tho         4:40.00    4:30.39   2 
  9 Russell, Taylor              Winters Mill         4:45.24    4:34.58   2 
 10 Thomas, Evan                 Century              4:44.24    4:34.60   2 
 11 Sarceno, Jonathan            Century              4:43.24    4:40.08   2 
 12 Sims, Adam                   Walkersville         5:00.24    4:42.93   1 
 13 Duthinh, Elias               Governor Tho         4:45.24    4:43.28   2 
 14 Helmold, Zachary             Tuscarora            4:55.64    4:46.12   1 
 15 Whitesell, Reese             Middletown           4:45.74    4:46.40   2 
 16 Over, Danny                  Winters Mill         5:05.24    4:49.50   1 
 17 Clark, Devin                 Governor Tho         5:03.24    4:51.43   1 
 18 Murril, Sam                  Century              5:10.24    4:57.07   1 
 19 Burgenson, Chris             Middletown           5:05.74    4:58.03   1 
 20 Rippeon, Ryan                Francis Scot                    4:58.96   1 
 21 Sweigert, Brent              Williamsport                    5:18.09   1 
 22 Woodworth, Kory              Francis Scot                    5:43.08   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Owen                 Century             10:00.24    9:32.92   10   
  2 Reichard, Hal                Walkersville         9:30.24    9:34.40    8   
  3 Hopkins, Chase               Winters Mill        10:00.24   10:03.02    6   
  4 Ingram, Gunnar               Boonsboro           10:18.24   10:06.55    4   
  5 Obcamp, Zach                 Winters Mill        10:10.24   10:17.20    2   
  6 Caples, Devon                Winters Mill        11:00.24   10:33.13    1   
  7 Moss, Joey                   Walkersville        10:40.24   10:33.86  
  8 Athey, Joey                  Middletown          10:35.24   10:47.93  
  9 Rippeon, Ryan                Francis Scot                   10:54.23  
 10 Zielinski, Jacob             Boonsboro           11:00.24   10:54.79  
 11 Sabatano, Nick               Boonsboro           11:00.24   10:56.64  
 12 Gregory, Ryan                Century             11:30.24   11:11.78  
 13 Dissinger, George            Century             11:40.24   11:11.83  
 14 Hughes, Ben                  Francis Scot                   11:24.31  
 15 Kenny, Sean                  Governor Tho        11:30.24   12:00.84  
 16 Weschler, Jordan             Williamsport                   12:07.88  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Comer, Brent                 Governor Tho           15.87      16.57Q  4 
  2 Kramer, Leif                 Francis Scot           16.54      17.19Q  2 
  3 Wolcott, Noah                Century                16.29      17.36Q  3 
  4 Ahalt, Willie                Middletown             16.93      18.01Q  1 
  5 Drake, Anthony               Francis Scot           17.94      18.01q  3 
  6 Burrus, Sean                 Governor Tho           18.20      18.03q  2 
  7 French, Michael              Century                17.87      18.25   1 
  8 Burlimann, Adam              Boonsboro              18.54      18.40   4 
  9 Parker, Roy                  Williamsport           18.44      18.42   4 
 10 Cunningham, Eddie            Williamsport           19.44      19.02   1 
 11 Maxey, Michael               Walkersville           18.74      19.12   3 
 12 Carter, Lee                  Century                18.87      19.32   2 
 13 Chavez, Steven               Tuscarora              19.71      19.99   1 
 14 Leadingham, Charles          Boonsboro              20.84      20.14   3 
 15 Tessier, Adam                Winters Mill           21.16      21.07   4 
 16 Forster, Brad                Middletown             21.24      21.28   4 
 17 Espiritu, Willy              Williamsport           22.01      21.45   3 
 18 Coston, Stephen              Middletown             22.35      21.60   2 
 19 Joyner, Markell              Governor Tho           22.58      21.85   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wolcott, Noah                Century                17.36      16.08   10   
  2 Comer, Brent                 Governor Tho           16.57      16.32    8   
  3 Drake, Anthony               Francis Scot           18.01      17.08    6   
  4 Kramer, Leif                 Francis Scot           17.19      17.13    4   
  5 Ahalt, Willie                Middletown             18.01      17.39    2   
  6 Burrus, Sean                 Governor Tho           18.03      18.00    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wolcott, Noah                Century                41.35      41.24   4  10   
  2 Ahalt, Willie                Middletown             43.48      43.56   4   8   
  3 Burrus, Sean                 Governor Tho           44.91      43.83   4   6   
  4 Drake, Anthony               Francis Scot           43.64      44.14   4   4   
  5 Jones, Jake                  Middletown             45.46      44.80   4   2   
  6 Maddox, Jaelin               Tuscarora              47.32      47.15   3   1   
  7 French, Michael              Century                48.84      47.30   2 
  8 Addrey, Salim                Watkins Mill           45.54      47.54   4 
  9 Gray, Brooks                 Walkersville           49.91      47.96   2 
 10 Chavez, Steven               Tuscarora                         48.15   1 
 11 Abuzov, Mikhail              Francis Scot           49.14      48.70   2 
 12 Burlimann, Adam              Boonsboro              45.94      49.35   3 
 13 Leadingham, Charles          Boonsboro              50.24      49.51   2 
 14 Cunningham, Eddie            Williamsport           48.17      49.82   3 
 15 Carter, Lee                  Century                50.83      50.43   2 
 16 Kramer, Leif                 Francis Scot           47.94      51.06   3 
 17 Joyner, Markell              Governor Tho           50.94      52.25   1 
 18 Tessier, Adam                Winters Mill           52.37      52.71   1 
 19 Espiritu, Willy              Williamsport           54.61      53.71   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                        44.95      45.55   10   
     1) Chigonera, Blessed              2) Burger, Seth                   
     3) Davey, Adrian                   4) Adeeku, Isaac                  
  2 Walkersville  'A'                                   59.24      46.11    8   
     1) Dixon, Cooper                   2) Kwiatek, Tyler                 
     3) Kwiatek, Tyler                  4) Dixon, Cooper                  
  3 Francis Scott Key  'A'                                         46.33    6   
     1) Reinke, Aidan                   2) Thomas, Jonathan               
     3) Drake, Anthony                  4) Vipond, Cody                   
  4 Middletown  'A'                                     47.08      46.70    4   
     1) Lear, Austin                    2) Duah, Dylan                    
     3) Forster, Brad                   4) Lear, Austin                   
  5 Winters Mill  'A'                                              47.20    2   
     1) Fisher, Ben                     2) Alasha, Vince                  
     3) VanLaer, Brett                  4) Keyser, Matt                   
  6 Century  'A'                                                   48.01    1   
     1) Vintz, Frank                    2) Wineke, Andrew                 
     3) Murri, Scott                    4) Wineke, Andrew                 
  7 Tuscarora  'A'                                                 53.50  
     1) Ambush, Myles                   2) Paul, Emmanuel                 
     3) Ruth, Shaheed                   4) Taylor, Donald                 
  8 Williamsport  'A'                                   51.24      53.72  
     1) Grove, Jesse                    2) Koons, Aaron                   
     3) Walters, Justin                 4) Cunningham, Eddie              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Francis Scott Key  'A'                                       1:46.28  
     1) Conaway, Taylor                 2) Milstreed, Jon                 
     3) Harvey, Derek                   4) Fleek, Tony                    
  2 Walkersville  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:50.83  
     1) Parson, Jacob                   2) Stewart, Glenn                 
     3) Liu, David                      4) Pederson, Ian                  
  3 Winters Mill  'A'                                            1:52.48  
     1) Over, Danny                     2) kyle, s                        
     3) regan, b                        4) vince, a                       
  4 Middletown  'A'                                   1:59.60    1:54.98  
     1) Wilson, Evan                    2) DeVine, Joseph                 
     3) Harris, Anthony                 4) Jones, Colin                   
  5 Francis Scott Key  'B'                            1:46.50   x1:56.34  
     1) Roop, Adam                      2) Gabriele, Grant                
     3) Ruhl, Evan                      4) Sell, Bereket                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walkersville  'A'                                 1:36.00    1:33.67   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Zachary                2) Kwiatek, Tyler                 
     3) Winch, Nick                     4) Harris, TraeVaughn             
  2 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      1:36.02    1:33.67   2   8   
     1) Davey, Adrian                   2) Daniels, K.J.                  
     3) Haile, Kellen                   4) Adeeku, Isaac                  
  3 Watkins Mill  'A'                                            1:33.76   1   6   
     1) Penda, Sone                     2) Bennett, Marcus                
     3) Tshilombo, Gradi                4) Elenga, Gedeon                 
  4 Winters Mill  'A'                                            1:37.51   1   4   
     1) Fisher, Ben                     2) VanLaer, Brett                 
     3) Lewinski, Avery                 4) Keyser, Matt                   
  5 Century  'A'                                      1:39.24    1:37.59   2   2   
     1) Seabrook, Henry                 2) Townsend, Corey                
     3) Montgomery, Brendan             4) Vintz, Frank                   
  6 Williamsport  'A'                                 1:48.24    1:44.12   2   1   
     1) Koons, Aaron                    2) Kemp, Justin                   
     3) Parker, Roy                     4) Oxendine, Brett                
  7 Middletown  'A'                                   1:59.84    1:44.23   2 
     1) Wyngaard, Aurélien             2) Coston, Stephen                
     3) Dagenhart, Cameron              4) Diederich, Will                
  8 Tuscarora  'A'                                               1:48.30   1 
     1) Martinez, Tristen               2) Paul, Emmanuel                 
     3) Ruth, Shaheed                   4) Taylor, Donald                 
 -- Francis Scott Key  'A'                            1:46.74         DQ   2 
     1) Reinke, Aidan                   2) Vipond, Cody                   
     3) Jennings, Nathaniel             4) Thomas, Jonathan               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      3:33.74    3:33.18   10   
     1) Luthers, Chris                  2) Galligan, Ryan                 
     3) Hexter, Chris                   4) Burger, Seth                   
  2 Watkins Mill  'A'                                            3:37.15    8   
     1) Tshilombo, Gradi                2) Mapoku, Kevine                 
     3) Bennett, Marcus                 4) Elenga, Gedeon                 
  3 Walkersville  'A'                                 3:42.24    3:40.80    6   
     1) Johnson, Zachary                2) Pimentel, Carlos               
     3) Winch, Nick                     4) Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny         
  4 Middletown  'A'                                              3:42.12    4   
     1) Jones, Jake                     2) Forster, Brad                  
     3) Kelsey, David                   4) Ahalt, Willie                  
  5 Century  'A'                                      3:42.24    3:47.43    2   
     1) Townsend, Corey                 2) Thomas, Evan                   
     3) Robins, Carter                  4) Wolcott, Noah                  
  6 Winters Mill  'A'                                            3:52.75    1   
     1) Dunn, Michael                   2) Lewinski, Avery                
     3) Hopkins, Chase                  4) VanLaer, Brett                 
  7 Francis Scott Key  'A'                            3:49.14    3:53.68  
     1) Henderson, Tobias               2) Drake, Anthony                 
     3) Goon, CJ                        4) Abuzov, Mikhail                
  8 Williamsport  'A'                                 3:56.24    4:05.99  
     1) Racine, Brandon                 2) Kemp, Justin                   
     3) Auldridge, Gabe                 4) Smith, Clayton                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                      8:33.34    8:33.67   10   
     1) Galligan, Ryan                  2) Johnson, Cheyenne              
     3) Wendel, Derek                   4) Staley, Logan                  
  2 Winters Mill  'A'                                 9:15.24    8:48.57    8   
     1) Dunn, Michael                   2) Hopkins, Chase                 
     3) Joy, Matt                       4) Obcamp, Zach                   
  3 Century  'A'                                                 8:49.76    6   
     1) Renehan, Sean                   2) Shumpert, Caleb                
     3) Lippincott, Sean                4) Robins, Carter                 
  4 Francis Scott Key  'A'                            8:53.24    8:51.36    4   
     1) Edwards, Brian                  2) Chibayere, Dee                 
     3) Ruth, Emanuel                   4) LeVee, Gabe                    
  5 Boonsboro  'A'                                    9:10.24    8:55.46    2   
     1) Connelly, Ethan                 2) Johnson, Nathan                
     3) Scalese, Matt                   4) Turnbaugh, Brandon             
  6 Middletown  'A'                                   9:20.14    9:17.67    1   
     1) Kelsey, David                   2) Wilson, Evan                   
     3) Bhat, Atharva                   4) Athey, Joey                    
  7 Walkersville  'A'                                 9:15.24    9:35.98  
     1) Cooper, Myles                   2) Moss, Joey                     
     3) Tewari, Anmol                   4) Morales, Carlos                
  8 Williamsport  'A'                                10:28.24   11:00.58  
     1) Sweigert, Brent                 2) Weschler, Jordan               
     3) Wisely, Garrett                 4) Oney, Kyle                     
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 Opening Height 5'
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennell, Chandler            Century              6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Rieser, Matthew              Middletown           5-06.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Dominique          Governor Tho         6-02.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 McVay, Dominick              Walkersville         5-08.00    5-08.00    4   
  5 Luthers, Chris               Governor Tho         6-02.00    5-06.00    2   
  6 Stefanick, Alex              Century              5-06.00    5-06.00    1   
  7 Maddox, Jaelin               Tuscarora            5-04.00    5-04.00  
  7 Sunkel, Cameron              Middletown           5-04.00    5-04.00  
  7 Bowie, Curtis                Francis Scot         5-06.00    5-04.00  
  7 Kramer, Leif                 Francis Scot         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 11 Vipond, Cody                 Francis Scot         5-00.00    5-02.00  
 11 Garguilo, Dominic            Governor Tho         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 13 Njambi, Ndirangy             Williamsport         4-08.00    5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Opening Height 9' 6"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Jason                Walkersville        14-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Kennell, Chandler            Century             14-00.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Kline, Brandon               Williamsport         5-07.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 Jeffress, Andrew             Francis Scot        12-00.00   12-06.00    4   
  5 Sawitzke, Sean               Governor Tho        12-06.00   11-06.00    2   
  6 Ballou, Dominic              Walkersville        10-06.00   11-06.00    1   
  7 Griffin, Eli                 Middletown          11-00.00   11-00.00  
  8 Walters, Justin              Williamsport        10-06.00   10-00.00  
  9 Diederich, Will              Middletown          11-00.00    9-06.00  
 -- Powell, Evan                 Winters Mill         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Obcamp, Matthew              Winters Mill         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Ruth, Emanuel                Francis Scot         7-02.00         NH  
 -- Goon, CJ                     Francis Scot                         NH  
 -- Rose, Aaron                  Boonsboro            6-06.00         NH  
 -- Harris, Anthony              Middletown           9-06.00         NH  
 -- Redman, Isaiah               Boonsboro            9-00.00         NH  
 -- Hudson, Sam                  Williamsport         8-01.00         NH  
 -- Moxley, Liam                 Winters Mill         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Bryant, Kyle                 Century              8-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Joe                 Governor Tho        19-09.25   20-03.00   10   
  2 Daniels, K.J.                Governor Tho        18-08.00   19-02.25    8   
  3 Kwiatek, Tyler               Walkersville        18-04.50   18-09.00    6   
  4 Fiola, Greg                  Boonsboro           18-02.00   18-01.00    4   
  5 Ballou, Dominic              Walkersville        19-09.50   18-00.00    2   
  6 Murri, Scott                 Century             18-10.00   17-11.75    1   
  7 Kemp, Justin                 Williamsport        15-11.25   17-06.50  
  8 Tiburzi, Frank               Century             18-07.50   17-06.25  
  9 Seabrook, Henry              Century             18-10.50   17-06.00  
 10 Auldridge, Gabe              Williamsport        17-08.00   17-02.50  
 11 Goon, CJ                     Francis Scot        16-09.50   17-02.00  
 12 Forster, Brad                Middletown          17-00.00   17-00.00  
 13 Bowie, Curtis                Francis Scot        16-10.50   16-05.00  
 14 Chavez, Steven               Tuscarora                      16-02.00  
 15 Lawrence, Leroy              Middletown          15-01.00   16-00.00  
 16 Dixon, Cooper                Walkersville        16-00.25   15-11.75  
 17 Gabriele, Grant              Francis Scot        15-02.00   15-05.50  
 18 Tessier, Adam                Winters Mill        13-09.50   15-04.75  
 19 Racine, Brandon              Williamsport        15-04.50   13-06.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jonathan             Francis Scot        42-05.00   42-11.75   10   
  2 Tiburzi, Frank               Century             41-04.25   40-08.00    8   
  3 Luthers, Chris               Governor Tho        40-03.50   40-06.75    6   
  4 Henderson, Tobias            Francis Scot        36-00.00   39-03.50    4   
  5 Murri, Scott                 Century             39-00.00   39-03.00    2   
  6 Anderson, Dominique          Governor Tho        39-01.25   38-07.50    1   
  7 Kwiatek, Tyler               Walkersville        38-01.00   38-03.25  
  8 Johnson, Cheyenne            Governor Tho        38-05.00   38-02.25  
  9 Jones, Jake                  Middletown          36-08.00   37-08.25  
 10 Fiola, Greg                  Boonsboro           39-00.00   37-04.75  
 11 Seabrook, Henry              Century             36-08.00   37-03.50  
 12 Ahalt, Willie                Middletown          38-04.50   36-06.25  
 13 Cunningham, Eddie            Williamsport        37-10.00   35-10.50  
 14 Bowie, Curtis                Francis Scot        36-03.50   35-01.50  
 15 Kemp, Justin                 Williamsport                   34-10.50  
 16 Wyngaard, Aurélien          Middletown          30-10.25   31-04.75  
 17 Tessier, Adam                Winters Mill        35-02.00   30-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Groft, Todd                  Walkersville        45-10.50   46-03.50   10   
  2 Cox, Tyler                   Winters Mill        47-08.50   46-01.50    8   
  3 Nittinger, Alec              Boonsboro           43-01.00   45-05.00    6   
  4 Cassels, Brendan             Walkersville        40-01.00   43-08.75    4   
  5 Ferrin, Duncan               Century             46-09.00   42-03.00    2   
  6 Emerson, Billy               Watkins Mill        42-06.50   40-11.50    1   
  7 DiGiuseppe, Tony             Boonsboro           38-09.75   40-05.75  
  8 Esteban, Marc                Governor Tho        40-08.00   39-02.25  
  9 Dillon, Jared                Tuscarora                      39-01.75  
 10 Garner, Chad                 Governor Tho        35-10.75   37-11.50  
 11 Ndifor, Dange                Governor Tho        35-04.50   37-04.50  
 12 Ray, Austin                  Boonsboro           35-10.50   36-03.00  
 13 Kissner, Noah                Walkersville        38-00.75   35-05.75  
 14 Violette, Ben                Francis Scot        33-02.00   35-00.25  
 15 Oxendine, Brett              Williamsport        34-07.00   34-07.00  
 16 Haines, Andrew               Francis Scot        32-06.00   33-07.75  
 17 Gauthier, Austin             Century             34-07.50   33-04.00  
 18 Sigler, Austin               Williamsport        34-05.75   31-09.75  
 19 Vaughn, Charles              Williamsport        33-08.50   31-04.00  
 20 Lawrence, Leroy              Middletown          31-00.00   31-01.50  
 21 Roop, Adam                   Francis Scot        28-00.00   31-00.50  
 22 Ridgely, Luke                Winters Mill        29-11.00   30-01.00  
 23 McLenithan, Alex             Winters Mill        25-06.50   28-05.00  
 24 Nice, Tyler                  Middletown          30-00.00   27-04.00  
 25 Nelson, Anthony              Century             35-11.50   26-08.50  
 26 Cope, Kasey                  Tuscarora                      23-07.50  
 27 Leber, Brent                 Middletown                     14-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cox, Tyler                   Winters Mill          131-05     141-04   10   
  2 Ferrin, Duncan               Century               136-08     140-03    8   
  3 Emerson, Billy               Watkins Mill          140-11     131-11    6   
  4 Groft, Todd                  Walkersville          140-00     124-09    4   
  5 DiGiuseppe, Tony             Boonsboro             126-07     119-04    2   
  6 Yankowski, Joseph            Century                92-03     108-09    1   
  7 Esteban, Marc                Governor Tho          113-09     107-08  
  8 Dillon, Jared                Tuscarora             107-08     106-01  
  9 Barnes, Jason                Walkersville          107-06     105-03  
 10 Cassels, Brendan             Walkersville          111-03      96-08  
 11 Nelson, Anthony              Century                           96-01  
 12 Long, Kevin                  Middletown             97-08      95-00  
 13 Violette, Ben                Francis Scot        85-07.50      86-10  
 14 Ray, Austin                  Boonsboro              89-09      86-06  
 15 Hudson, John                 Williamsport           84-09      83-09  
 16 Parker, Roy                  Williamsport           91-01      83-08  
 17 Bizzell, Sam                 Middletown             83-10      83-05  
 18 Milstreed, Jon               Francis Scot        80-09.50      81-11  
 19 Roop, Adam                   Francis Scot           88-09      81-06  
 20 Daddone, Alex                Governor Tho           85-05      78-01  
 21 Hankewycz, Mark              Middletown             87-05      76-06  
 22 Ridgely, Luke                Winters Mill           75-06      74-11  
 23 Moore, Hutch                 Tuscarora              79-05      72-06  
 24 McLenithan, Alex             Winters Mill        53-10.50      59-00  
 25 Hayes, James                 Governor Tho           74-01      58-00  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Century  'A'                                                   54.30  
     1) Weishaar, Lindsey               2) Nelson, Anthony                
     3) Prokic, Victoria                4) Ferrin, Duncan                 
  2 Middletown  'A'                                                54.74  
     1) Doherty, Erin                   2) Long, Kevin                    
     3) Bussard, Paige                  4) Lawrence, Leroy                
  3 Francis Scott Key  'A'                                         56.31  
     1) Ani, Danika                     2) Haines, Andrew                 
     3) Colbert, Carrie                 4) Violette, Ben                  
  4 Tuscarora  'A'                                                 57.21  
     1) Gause, Briana                   2) Cope, Kasey                    
     3) Moore, Britney                  4) Dillon, Jared                  
  5 Governor Thomas Johnson  'A'                        56.24      59.78  
     1) Kasende, Marie-Ange             2) Hunnicutt, Rahan               
     3) Alexander, Ayanni               4) Eustaquio, John                
  6 Winters Mill  'A'                                            1:00.62  
     1) Cox, Tyler                      2) Scheper, Melanie               
     3) Raines, Helon                   4) Ridgely, Luke                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakdale                    115        2) Middletown                107   
    3) Watkins Mill                64        4) Boonsboro                  58   
    5) Tuscarora                   48        6) Francis Scott Key          38   
    7) Winters Mill                34        8) Governor Thomas Johnson    33   
    9) Walkersville                27       10) Williamsport               19   
   11) Century                     15                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Walkersville               120        2) Governor Thomas Johnson    98   
    3) Century                     89        4) Francis Scott Key          64   
    5) Winters Mill                54        6) Watkins Mill               47   
    7) Middletown                  29        8) Williamsport               28   
    9) Boonsboro                   24       10) Tuscarora                   5   


Return to Top

Email | About