MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Taco Bell Classic
Taco Bell Classic History
Hosted By: Spring Valley High School
Columbia, SC
2014-04-12

Licensed to Spring Valley High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2014 07:21 PM
     22nd  Annual Taco Bell Track & Field Classic - 4/11/2014 to 4/12/2014     
                           Spring Valley High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:17.00  4/11/2003   Bay Shore, Bay Shore                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberson, T. C.  'A'                                9:16.93*  2  10   
  2 Providence  'A'                                     9:30.30   2   8   
  3 Lake Norman  'A'                                    9:41.49   2   6   
  4 Glass, E. C.  'A'                                   9:43.98   2   5   
  5 North Lincoln  'A'                                  9:44.43   2   4   
  6 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                9:46.05   2   3   
  7 J. L. Mann  'A'                                     9:51.73   2   2   
  8 Spring Valley  'A'                                  9:51.91   2   1   
  9 James Island  'A'                                   9:53.84   2 
 10 Summerville  'A'                                    9:56.59   2 
 11 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                   9:59.25   1 
 12 Collins Hill  'A'                                  10:04.94   2 
 13 Weddington  'A'                                    10:06.18   2 
 14 Ashley Ridge  'A'                                  10:06.80   1 
 15 Wando  'A'                                         10:07.29   2 
 16 Northwestern  'A'                                  10:12.01   1 
 17 Eastside  'A'                                      10:12.07   1 
 18 Lexington  'A'                                     10:13.16   2 
 19 Irmo  'A'                                          10:14.41   1 
 20 Blythewood  'A'                                    10:14.44   1 
 21 Pinecrest  'A'                                     10:15.56   1 
 22 Dutch Fork  'A'                                    10:18.02   1 
 23 North Buncombe  'A'                                10:18.56   2 
 24 Bluffton  'A'                                      10:20.96   1 
 25 River Bluff  'A'                                   10:23.16   1 
 26 Byrnes  'A'                                        10:26.86   2 
 27 Butler  'A'                                        10:30.36   1 
 28 T.L. Hanna  'A'                                    10:37.23   1 
 29 Nation Ford  'A'                                   11:15.10   1 
 30 Ridge View  'A'                                    11:16.55   2 
 31 A.C. Flora  'A'                                    11:19.22   1 
 32 Olympic  'A'                                       11:47.21   1 
 33 Lower Richland  'A'                                11:49.45   1 
 -- Chapin  'A'                                              NT   1 
 -- Vance, Z. B.  'A'                                        NT   1 
 -- Westwood  'A'                                            NT   1 
 -- Stall  'A'                                               NT   1 
 -- South Pointe  'A'                                        NT   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7:51.72  4/13/2012   Lexington, Lexington                      
                         T Morales, Z Langston, E Wendt, C Coulter         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lake Norman  'A'                                    7:58.09   2  10   
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                   7:59.14   2   8   
  3 Lexington  'A'                                      8:07.19   2   6   
  4 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                   8:09.13   2   5   
  5 Hopewell  'A'                                       8:09.96   2   4   
  6 Collins Hill  'A'                                   8:10.43   2   3   
  7 Mauldin  'A'                                        8:13.01   2   2   
  8 Pearl River  'A'                                    8:13.98   2   1   
  9 Spring Valley  'A'                                  8:15.17   2 
 10 Butler  'A'                                         8:15.34   2 
 11 James Island  'A'                                   8:15.39   2 
 12 Weddington  'A'                                     8:15.72   2 
 13 Asheville  'A'                                      8:16.72   2 
 14 Wando  'A'                                          8:17.12   2 
 15 Ashley Ridge  'A'                                   8:19.01   2 
 16 Roberson, T. C.  'A'                                8:21.29   1 
 17 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                               8:21.32   1 
 18 Independence  'A'                                   8:22.36   2 
 19 Westwood  'A'                                       8:22.82   2 
 20 South Pointe  'A'                                   8:23.77   1 
 21 Laurens  'A'                                        8:28.11   1 
 22 Olympic  'A'                                        8:29.61   1 
 23 Rock Hill  'A'                                      8:30.02   1 
 24 Blythewood  'A'                                     8:31.72   1 
 25 Fort Mill  'A'                                      8:35.98   1 
 26 Eastside  'A'                                       8:38.46   1 
 27 Dutch Fork  'A'                                     8:41.13   2 
 28 T.L. Hanna  'A'                                     8:46.68   1 
 29 Lower Richland  'A'                                 8:46.77   1 
 30 Ridge View  'A'                                     8:47.74   1 
 31 Chapin  'A'                                         8:51.17   1 
 32 Beaufort  'A'                                       8:54.23   1 
 33 A.C. Flora  'A'                                     9:18.71   1 
 -- Whale Branch Early College  'A'                          NT   1 
 -- Irmo  'A'                                                NT   1 
 -- Stratford  'A'                                           NT   1 
 -- Nation Ford  'A'                                         NT   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 46.67  4/14/2007   Therrell, Therrell                          
                       D Lee, S Moses, M Cargill, B Long                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bullis  'A'                                           47.35   6  10   
  2 Nansemond River  'A'                                  47.59   6   8   
  3 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                  47.74   6   6   
  4 Hampton  'A'                                          47.78   6   5   
  5 Northwestern  'A'                                     47.91   6   4   
  6 J. L. Mann  'A'                                       48.22   6   3   
  7 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                                48.29   5   2   
  8 Hillcrest  'A'                                        48.35   4   1   
  9 Ridge View  'A'                                       48.39   6 
 10 Beaufort  'A'                                         48.74   6 
 11 Mallard Creek  'A'                                    49.07   3 
 12 Irmo  'A'                                             49.11   5 
 13 Berry Academy  'A'                                    49.19   5 
 14 Spring Valley  'A'                                    49.23   5 
 14 Weddington  'A'                                       49.23   3 
 16 Hopewell  'A'                                         49.41   4 
 17 West Florence  'A'                                    49.59   5 
 18 Westwood  'A'                                         49.61   4 
 19 Dutch Fork  'A'                                       49.66   5 
 20 Wando  'A'                                            49.90   4 
 21 Charles Drew  'A'                                     49.91   4 
 22 Battery Creek  'A'                                    49.93   5 
 23 White Knoll  'A'                                      50.05   2 
 24 Roberson, T. C.  'A'                                  50.25   5 
 25 Statesville  'A'                                      50.26   3 
 26 Rocky River  'A'                                      50.70   4 
 27 A.C. Flora  'A'                                       50.72   2 
 28 Olympic  'A'                                          50.74   4 
 29 North Mecklenburg  'A'                                51.19   3 
 30 Stall  'A'                                            51.23   2 
 31 Blythewood  'A'                                       51.54   3 
 32 Greenwood  'A'                                        51.89   3 
 32 Nation Ford  'A'                                      51.89   2 
 34 James Island  'A'                                     51.97   2 
 35 Butler  'A'                                           51.99   2 
 36 Vance, Z. B.  'A'                                     52.19   3 
 37 Lexington  'A'                                        52.20   1 
 38 Lower Richland  'A'                                   52.66   2 
 39 River Bluff  'A'                                      52.98   1 
 40 Pinecrest  'A'                                        53.26   1 
 41 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                  53.51   2 
 42 Heathwood Hall  'A'                                   54.10   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 41.29  4/9/2005    Redan High School, Redan                    
                       J Oliver, M Valetine, D Chaplin                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mallard Creek  'A'                                    41.61   6  10   
  2 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                                 42.29   6   8   
  3 Lower Richland  'A'                                   42.48   5   6   
  4 North Cobb  'A'                                       42.62   6   5   
  5 Butler  'A'                                           42.68   6   4   
  6 Glass, E. C.  'A'                                     42.79   4   3   
  7 Wando  'A'                                            42.89   5   2   
  8 Hopewell  'A'                                         43.06   5   1   
  9 Vance, Z. B.  'A'                                     43.11   6 
 10 Goose Creek  'A'                                      43.24   4 
 11 Hillcrest  'A'                                        43.26   3 
 12 Keenan  'A'                                           43.45   4 
 13 Northwestern  'A'                                     43.50   4 
 14 Charles Drew  'A'                                     43.53   1 
 15 Asheville  'A'                                        43.60   4 
 16 North Mecklenburg  'A'                                43.90   2 
 17 Camden  'A'                                           44.00   3 
 18 Spring Valley  'A'                                    44.09   4 
 19 Irmo  'A'                                             44.14   4 
 20 Beaufort  'A'                                         44.20   5 
 21 Berry Academy  'A'                                    44.25   2 
 22 Stall  'A'                                            44.33   1 
 23 Nansemond River  'A'                                  44.37   5 
 24 J. L. Mann  'A'                                       44.45   2 
 25 Greenwood  'A'                                        44.87   3 
 26 Mauldin  'A'                                          44.97   2 
 27 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                                45.00   1 
 28 Roberson, T. C.  'A'                                  45.08   2 
 29 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                  45.12   5 
 30 Westwood  'A'                                         45.37   1 
 31 West Florence  'A'                                    45.63   2 
 32 Whale Branch Early College  'A'                       45.68   1 
 33 Ridge View  'A'                                       45.86   5 
 34 Pearl River  'A'                                      46.32   1 
 35 Lexington  'A'                                        46.49   3 
 -- James Island  'A'                                        DQ   2 
 -- Dutch Fork  'A'                                          DQ   6 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: * 13.26  4/12/2008   Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville West            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quinn, Jasmine            11 Fort Dorches             13.73q  1.2  7 
  2 Ray, Chantel              12 Hampton                  13.77q  0.6 10 
  3 Cockrell, Anna            10 Providence D             14.17q +0.0  8 
  4 Burr, Shanel              12 North Cobb               14.28q  0.2  9 
  5 McMillan, Kylie           11 Southern Gui             14.34q  1.3  5 
  6 Atkins, Kyra              11 J. L. Mann               14.66q  1.6  2 
  7 Ruff, Kaylah              11 Hickory                  14.93q  0.8  4 
  8 McKnight, Destiny         10 Goose Creek              14.97q  1.6  6 
  9 Heyward, Kelsey           10 J. L. Mann               15.12q +0.0  3 
 10 Cunningham, Gabrielle     11 Mallard Cree             15.27q +0.0  3 
 11 Cooke, Meaghan            12 West Florenc             15.31q  1.6  6 
 12 Simpkins, Adia            12 Northwestern             15.38q +0.0  8 
 13 McClain, Mia              12 Nansemond Ri             15.43q  1.6  6 
 14 Awuruonye, Amaka          11 Olympic                  15.47q  0.8  4 
 15 Cordray, Manneja          12 Berry Academ             15.52q  1.2  7 
 16 O'Banner, Tyshaundrea     12 Wade Hampton             15.63q  0.6 10 
 17 Morrison, Quamecha        11 Battery Cree             15.81  +0.0  1 
 18 Holton, Kennedy           12 Elizabeth Se             15.90   1.3  5 
 18 Shields, Tamara           10 Beaufort                 15.90   0.2  9 
 20 Hammett, Princess         11 Lower Richla             15.91   1.2  7 
 21 Cooks, Amarrah            10 Ridge View               15.95   0.2  9 
 22 Polk, Casey               10 Berry Academ             16.05   1.3  5 
 23 Chavous, Allyson          11 South Aiken              16.22   1.6  2 
 24 Harris, Eliza             11 Lexington                16.45  +0.0  3 
 25 Enabenter, Andie          12 Northwestern             16.47  +0.0  1 
 26 Powell, Briana            12 Keenan                   16.60  +0.0  8 
 27 Smalls, Aaliyah           12 Beaufort                 16.65   0.6 10 
 28 Moye, Lashantay           11 Rock Hill                16.68   1.6  6 
 29 Swartz, Brenna            12 Ashley Ridge             16.70   0.8  4 
 30 Cattell, Michaela         10 Dutch Fork               16.78   1.6  6 
 31 McGruder, Taylor          10 Hammond                  16.84  +0.0  8 
 32 White, Elizabeth          09 Myers Park               17.01  +0.0  3 
 33 McKie, Faith              10 Ridge View               17.15  +0.0  3 
 34 Burke, Emma               09 Lexington                17.19   0.2  9 
 35 Cooler, Madison           09 Bluffton                 17.25  +0.0  1 
 35 Parks, Kalyn              10 Mallard Cree             17.25   1.3  5 
 37 Soule, Kendall            11 Roberson, T.             17.35  +0.0  1 
 38 Wright, Rochella          12 Hillcrest                17.44   1.6  2 
 39 Dupree, Emma              10 James Island             17.61  +0.0  8 
 40 West, Elizabeth           12 Glass, E. C.             17.75   0.6 10 
 40 Johnson, Brandee          10 Nansemond Ri             17.75  +0.0  1 
 42 Pusha-Powell, Shanice     11 Battery Cree             17.87   1.6  2 
 43 Johnson, Montana          10 Roberson, T.             18.01   1.2  7 
 44 Nandrasy, Lindsey         09 James Island             18.03   1.6  6 
 45 Jay, Sakia                10 Batesburg-Le             18.14   1.2  7 
 46 Harding, Jordan           11 Westwood                 18.30   1.2  7 
 47 Blow, Elissan             12 Westwood                 18.37   0.2  9 
 48 Bryant, Chandler          11 Bullis                   18.42   0.8  4 
 49 Watson, Maddie            10 Irmo                     18.46   1.3  5 
 50 Chisholm, Destiny         11 Hopewell                 18.54   0.6 10 
 51 Joseph, Chelsea           12 Heathwood Ha             18.65   1.6  6 
 52 Brown, Mehgan             12 Dutch Fork               18.75  +0.0  8 
 53 Pratt, Courtney           09 Spring Valle             18.90   1.6  2 
 54 Souder, Quiana            12 Charles Drew             18.92  +0.0  8 
 55 Postell, Alexis           09 Bullis                   18.97   0.2  9 
 56 Walters, Caroline          8 Metrolina Ch             19.13  +0.0  3 
 57 Hicklin, Jonna            12 Rocky River              19.17  +0.0  1 
 58 Johnson, Gabriella        09 Elizabeth Se             20.02   0.8  4 
 59 Castillo, Katherine       10 Spring Valle             20.03  +0.0  1 
 60 Lamb, Savannah            10 Independence             20.81   0.6 10 
 61 Kennedy, Maya             10 Blythewood               21.31   0.8  4 
 62 Davis, Alesia             11 Camden                   21.49   1.6  2 
 63 Glenn, Maxine             11 Butler                   22.49   1.6  2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: * 13.26  4/12/2008   Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville West            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ray, Chantel              12 Hampton                  13.53   0.9  2  10   
  2 Quinn, Jasmine            11 Fort Dorches             13.55   0.9  2   8   
  3 Cockrell, Anna            10 Providence D             13.79   0.9  2   6   
  4 Burr, Shanel              12 North Cobb               14.26   0.9  2   5   
  5 McMillan, Kylie           11 Southern Gui             14.29   0.9  2   4   
  6 Atkins, Kyra              11 J. L. Mann               14.30   0.9  2   3   
  7 Ruff, Kaylah              11 Hickory                  14.85   0.9  2   2   
  8 McKnight, Destiny         10 Goose Creek              14.87   0.9  2   1   
  9 Cunningham, Gabrielle     11 Mallard Cree             14.93   2.5  1 
 10 Cooke, Meaghan            12 West Florenc             15.00   2.5  1 
 11 Cordray, Manneja          12 Berry Academ             15.12   2.5  1 
 12 McClain, Mia              12 Nansemond Ri             15.23   2.5  1 
 13 O'Banner, Tyshaundrea     12 Wade Hampton             15.76   2.5  1 
 14 Simpkins, Adia            12 Northwestern             17.49   2.5  1 
 15 Awuruonye, Amaka          11 Olympic                  18.06   2.5  1 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: * 13.80  1991        Norman Green, Sumter                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanley, Tre              12 Northwestern             14.37q  2.0 10 
  2 Dickson, Michael          11 Beaufort                 14.43q  1.0 11 
  3 Williams, Kordell         12 DeMatha Cath             14.53q  1.3  7 
  4 Hurley, DeAndre           12 Abbeville                14.73q  0.1  8 
  5 Lewis, Isaiah             12 Hillcrest                14.76q  2.2  3 
  6 Jones, James              11 Byrnes                   14.83q -0.5  9 
  7 Taylor, Kalim             12 Laurens                  14.85q  2.2  3 
  8 McReynolds, Jeffrey       11 South Aiken              15.18q -0.1  6 
  9 Brown, Solomon            12 Daniel                   15.22q  1.8  1 
 10 Barker, Drew              12 Roberson, T.             15.32q -0.5  9 
 11 White, Martayez           11 Dutch Fork               15.35q  1.8  1 
 12 Givens, KJ                11 Stratford                15.43q  1.0 11 
 13 Kendrick, Brian           11 Hopewell                 15.44q  1.3  5 
 13 Carroll, Brent            10 Berry Academ             15.44q  0.7  2 
 15 Lewis, TyRiek             12 Airport                  15.48q  2.0 10 
 15 Cason, De'Quan            11 Beaufort                 15.48q  2.0 10 
 17 McMillian, Ben            10 North Meckle             15.53  -0.1  6 
 18 Madison, Almir            12 White Knoll              15.54   1.3  7 
 19 Caleb, Walker             10 Independence             15.56   1.8  1 
 20 Sutton, Devon             12 North Meckle             15.60   0.1  8 
 21 Boyd, Elijah              11 Berry Academ             15.64   1.3  5 
 22 Moreau, Derrian           12 Dutch Fork               15.67  -0.1  6 
 23 Robinson, Daquan          11 South Pointe             15.71   2.2  3 
 24 Douglas, Justin           11 South Pointe             15.77   1.3  5 
 25 Galloway, BJ              12 Daniel                   15.84   2.2  3 
 26 Wright, Evan              12 Marvin Ridge             15.85  -0.5  9 
 27 Sapu, Ghyslain            11 Independence             16.10   0.7  2 
 28 Hart, Trace               12 Lexington                16.14   1.8  1 
 29 Marr, Carson              10 Porter-Gaud              16.28   1.0 11 
 30 Pringle, Nasir            11 Wade Hampton             16.30   0.7  2 
 31 Jones, Sherman            12 Ridge View               16.37   1.8  1 
 32 Maxwell, JJ               11 T.L. Hanna               16.39   1.3  7 
 33 Gordon, Myles             12 Westwood                 16.43  -0.1  6 
 34 Cody, Morelock            12 North Buncom             16.48  -0.5  9 
 35 Spencer, Donnavan         10 Vance, Z. B.             16.49   0.7  2 
 36 Dawsey, Hunter            10 Mauldin                  16.58   3.8  4 
 37 Brown, Kevin              10 Wando                    16.60   1.0 11 
 38 Bethea, Trae              11 Roberson, T.             16.78   2.0 10 
 39 Gorrepati, Krishna        10 Spring Valle             17.04   1.0 11 
 40 Alter, Colten             10 Irmo                     17.17   2.2  3 
 41 Louden, Dione             12 Irmo                     17.19   1.0 11 
 42 King, Tre'von             11 Westwood                 17.47   2.0 10 
 43 Chandler, Lamonte         12 West Florenc             17.64   0.1  8 
 44 Marson, Ali               11 Olympic                  17.66   1.0 11 
 45 Stitt, Shavare            10 Butler                   17.94  -0.5  9 
 46 Joyner, Aaron             10 Richland Nor             18.00   1.8  1 
 47 Abrahamson, Tom           11 Pearl River              18.18   1.8  1 
 48 Bennett, Erick            11 Mauldin                  18.33   0.7  2 
 49 Davidson, Brian           09 Keenan                   18.47   1.3  5 
 50 Cannon, Daquan            09 Batesburg-Le             18.53   1.3  7 
 51 Li, James                 12 Bullis                   18.75   3.8  4 
 51 King, Taja                12 Lower Richla             18.75   1.3  5 
 51 Wright, Quada             10 J. L. Mann               18.75   0.1  8 
 54 Nixon, Mitch              11 Ashley Ridge             19.30   2.2  3 
 55 Peterson, Brandon         11 T.L. Hanna               19.36   2.0 10 
 56 Hayes, Ben                10 Camden                   19.88  -0.1  6 
 57 Walker, Noah              10 Northwestern             20.44   3.8  4 
 58 Henry, Chris              10 Cardinal O'H             20.47   0.7  2 
 59 Griffin, Reaquan          10 Asheville                20.66   0.7  2 
 60 Myers, Austin             11 Lower Richla             23.75  -0.5  9 
 -- Witt, Jonathan            09 Battery Cree                DQ  -0.1  6 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: * 13.80  1991        Norman Green, Sumter                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Isaiah             12 Hillcrest                14.43   1.3  2  10   
  2 Hurley, DeAndre           12 Abbeville                14.69   1.3  2   8   
  3 Dickson, Michael          11 Beaufort                 14.74   1.3  2   6   
  4 Jones, James              11 Byrnes                   14.77   1.3  2   5   
  5 Brown, Solomon            12 Daniel                   14.81  +0.0  1   4   
  6 Williams, Kordell         12 DeMatha Cath             14.87   1.3  2   3   
  7 McReynolds, Jeffrey       11 South Aiken              14.92   1.3  2   2   
  8 Taylor, Kalim             12 Laurens                  15.00   1.3  2   1   
  9 Barker, Drew              12 Roberson, T.             15.11  +0.0  1 
 10 Givens, KJ                11 Stratford                15.39  +0.0  1 
 11 Carroll, Brent            10 Berry Academ             15.42  +0.0  1 
 12 Stanley, Tre              12 Northwestern             15.43   1.3  2 
 12 Kendrick, Brian           11 Hopewell                 15.43  +0.0  1 
 14 Cason, De'Quan            11 Beaufort                 15.73  +0.0  1 
 15 White, Martayez           11 Dutch Fork               15.94  +0.0  1 
 16 Lewis, TyRiek             12 Airport                  15.95  +0.0  1 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: * 11.30  4/11/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanley, Makyla           11 James Island             11.92q +0.0  7 
  2 Quinn, Jasmine            11 Fort Dorches             11.95q  1.3  2 
  3 Brown, India              12 West Florenc             12.08q  0.4 11 
  4 Blanden, Courtney         12 Weddington               12.27q +0.0  1 
  4 Gay, Jaela                11 Riverdale Ba             12.27q  0.5  4 
  6 Collins, Angelica         12 Wando                    12.31q  1.1  5 
  7 Ray, Tori                 11 Hampton                  12.36q  1.1  6 
  8 Bush, Arlicia             10 Ridge View               12.37q  1.4 13 
  8 Morgan, Lauren            09 Elizabeth Se             12.37q  1.3  2 
  8 King, Labria              10 East Mecklen             12.37q  0.5 15 
 11 Cole, Jaida               11 North Cobb               12.40q +0.0  7 
 12 Smith, Rebakah            10 Dutch Fork               12.41q  1.2 10 
 13 Johnson, Genaya           10 Mallard Cree             12.42q  0.6 14 
 13 O'Banner, Tyshaundrea     12 Wade Hampton             12.42q  1.1  6 
 15 SunSara, Williams         10 Independence             12.48q +0.0 12 
 16 Crosby, Jyana             12 Keenan                   12.50q +0.0  3 
 17 Bateman, Zakiya           12 Glass, E. C.             12.53   0.6 14 
 18 Cunningham, Gabrielle     11 Mallard Cree             12.54   0.5  4 
 19 Briggs, Kelsey            11 Westwood                 12.56  +0.0  9 
 20 White, Nadia              10 Northwestern             12.59   1.2 10 
 21 Johnson, Tierra           09 Irmo                     12.61  +0.0  1 
 22 Agnew, Kennay             11 Spring Valle             12.63   1.2 10 
 23 Grier, Maya               11 Berry Academ             12.64   1.4 13 
 24 Alexander, Tyresha        09 North Meckle             12.65   1.1  5 
 25 Mahon, Lanesa             10 Spring Valle             12.69   0.2  8 
 26 Bradley, Courtney         12 T.L. Hanna               12.74  +0.0 12 
 26 Shuford, Cambria          09 Statesville              12.74  +0.0  3 
 28 Felder, Jasmine           11 Airport                  12.76   0.5 15 
 29 Alston, Sharnae           09 Blythewood               12.81   0.5  4 
 29 Eliscar, Johnaida          8 Ridge View               12.81  +0.0 12 
 29 Robinson, Kiana           11 Fox Creek                12.81   1.1  6 
 29 Cypress, Trenea           10 Rock Hill                12.81  +0.0 12 
 33 Cheeseboro, Shandora      09 Batesburg-Le             12.82  +0.0  7 
 34 Lawrence, Zeniyah          8 Wando                    12.85   0.2  8 
 35 Simmons, Jacqueline       09 Elizabeth Se             12.89   1.4 13 
 36 Moody, Timesha            12 White Knoll              12.90  +0.0  9 
 36 Thompson, Aubriana        12 Northwestern             12.90  +0.0  9 
 38 Ward, Charla              09 Ragsdale                 12.93   1.4 13 
 39 Hooper, Alexis            11 Olympic                  12.94   1.1  6 
 40 Jobes, Da'Sha             12 Westwood                 12.95  +0.0 12 
 41 Brown, Aniya              10 J. L. Mann               12.96   1.3  2 
 41 Salone, Mikela            10 West Florenc             12.96  +0.0  3 
 43 Harrington, Destinie      10 Rocky River              13.00   0.4 11 
 44 Jones, Kywana             11 Hillcrest                13.01   0.5  4 
 45 Brown, Breyanna           09 Abbeville                13.02   1.1  6 
 46 Hicklen, Ghnerya          11 Charles Drew             13.05   0.6 14 
 47 Williams, Bryana          12 Riverdale Ba             13.08  +0.0  1 
 47 Brown, Ashton             10 Robinson, J.             13.08   0.4 11 
 49 Diyonte, Ladson           10 Lower Richla             13.09   1.1  5 
 50 Meggett, Jasmine          10 White Knoll              13.10   0.2  8 
 50 Harrell, Shekinah         12 Berry Academ             13.10  +0.0  1 
 52 Salmond, Darlasia         12 Camden                   13.18   1.1  5 
 53 Gates, Mylayshia           8 Batesburg-Le             13.22   0.6 14 
 53 Mustapher, Lauren          8 Stratford                13.22  +0.0  1 
 53 McDay, Tiara              10 Independence             13.22   1.1  5 
 56 Price, Kiara              10 Nansemond Ri             13.23   0.5 15 
 56 McEwen, Bianca            10 Stratford                13.23   1.4 13 
 58 Silver, Tyesha            10 Glass, E. C.             13.24   0.5  4 
 59 Nash, Myia                11 T.L. Hanna               13.29   1.3  2 
 60 Arrington, Paris          12 Olympic                  13.30   1.1  5 
 61 Robinson, Dominique       10 Richland Nor             13.31   0.5 15 
 62 Copney, Zakeyah           12 Roberson, T.             13.32  +0.0  3 
 63 Andrews, Kiera            11 Nation Ford              13.33  +0.0  7 
 63 Sanchez, Maria            11 Weddington               13.33   0.4 11 
 65 Richards, Ciera           10 Greenwood                13.34   1.2 10 
 65 Capone, Tarnisa           10 A.C. Flora               13.34   1.3  2 
 65 Nixon, Amala              11 Bullis                   13.34  +0.0  7 
 68 Lliso, Katelyn            12 Butler                   13.39   1.2 10 
 69 Johnson, Braia            11 James Island             13.44   1.1  6 
 69 Clark, Deja               12 Rocky River              13.44   1.1  5 
 71 Skinner, Ke'Arria         10 Statesville              13.45  +0.0  1 
 72 Milam, Maggie             10 St. Joseph's             13.47   0.6 14 
 73 Foster, Karah             09 Nansemond Ri             13.48  +0.0  7 
 74 Broussard, Kirsten        12 Fort Mill                13.49   0.5  4 
 75 Scott, Zhu'nae            10 Richland Nor             13.53  +0.0 12 
 76 White, Marshayia          10 Whale Branch             13.55   1.2 10 
 77 Arnaut, Dasha             11 Roberson, T.             13.56  +0.0  9 
 77 Belton, Kiara              8 Blythewood               13.56   1.2 10 
 77 Livingston, Amber         11 Greenwood                13.56   0.6 14 
 80 Peebles, Lisa             12 Butler                   13.59   0.6 14 
 81 Smalls, Chelsi             8 Stall                    13.61  +0.0  9 
 82 Alleyne, Jamare              Mooresville              13.62  +0.0  9 
 83 Brantley, Destiny         09 Bluffton                 13.63  +0.0 12 
 84 Epling, Whitney           10 Daniel                   13.70   0.5 15 
 85 Card, Autumn              11 Bluffton                 13.77   0.4 11 
 86 Williams, Tanzania        09 Stall                    13.81  +0.0  3 
 86 Jackson, Dorian           10 Lower Richla             13.81   0.6 14 
 88 Osborne, Dominique        09 Hampton                  13.82   1.4 13 
 89 Young, Tyauna             11 Charles Drew             13.89   0.4 11 
 90 Snowten, Sade              8 Beaufort                 13.98   0.2  8 
 91 Lyons, Kalyn              09 River Bluff              14.01   1.1  5 
 92 Senestant, Sephora        11 Cardinal O'H             14.10   0.4 11 
 93 Jenkins, Mya              10 River Bluff              14.16   1.1  6 
 94 Perkins, Jasmine          10 Pinecrest                14.24   0.5 15 
 95 Moore, Taylor             09 Marvin Ridge             14.37  +0.0  1 
 96 Lott, McKenzie            09 Heathwood Ha             14.86  +0.0  7 
 97 Murphy-Soto, Jacinda      11 Cardinal O'H             16.00   0.5  4 
 -- Anderson, Theresa          8 Battery Cree                NT   1.1  6 
 -- Cannon, Daisja            12 Battery Cree                NT   1.3  2 
 -- Chaplin, Tamesha          11 Beaufort                    NT   1.3  2 
 -- Lewis, Kyla               11 Bullis                      NT   0.2  8 
 -- Washington, Mariah        12 Hopewell                    NT  +0.0  9 
 -- Cleveland, Harmony        10 Whale Branch                NT   1.4 13 
 -- Bowman, Alishia              Mooresville                 NT  +0.0  7 
 -- Ballew, Ahri              10 Archbishop C                NT  +0.0  9 
 -- Jackson, Ila              10 Archbishop C                NT   0.2  8 
 -- Taylor, Brandi            12 Irmo                        NT   0.2  8 
 -- Vance, Tee'asiah          11 J. L. Mann                  NT  +0.0  3 
 -- Goodwin, Morgan            7 Heathwood Ha                NT   1.3  2 
 -- Griffin, Keandrea         10 Hillcrest                   NT  +0.0 12 
 -- Jordan, Rebecca           11 Lexington                   NT   1.4 13 
 -- Bailey, Kaiyah            09 Nation Ford                 NT   1.2 10 
 -- Blanding, Makaylin         8 Lexington                   NT  +0.0  1 
 -- Lisbon, Shanyra           12 Cross                       NT   0.5 15 
 -- Hall, Jenazia             09 Cross                       NT  +0.0  3 
 -- Bradley, Tajz             09 Camden                      NT   0.5  4 
 -- Hunter, Jennifer          12 Fort Mill                   NT   0.2  8 
 -- Bell, Annamarie           09 St. Joseph's                NT  +0.0  3 
 -- Alston, Dakota            11 Dutch Fork                  NT   0.4 11 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: * 11.30  4/11/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, India              12 West Florenc             11.85   2.1  2  10   
  2 Quinn, Jasmine            11 Fort Dorches             11.90   2.1  2   8   
  3 Stanley, Makyla           11 James Island             11.91   2.1  2   6   
  4 Morgan, Lauren            09 Elizabeth Se             11.93   3.2  1   5   
  5 Blanden, Courtney         12 Weddington               12.02   2.1  2   4   
  6 Gay, Jaela                11 Riverdale Ba             12.15   2.1  2   3   
  7 Bush, Arlicia             10 Ridge View               12.22   2.1  2   2   
  8 Johnson, Genaya           10 Mallard Cree             12.25   3.2  1   1   
  9 O'Banner, Tyshaundrea     12 Wade Hampton             12.26   3.2  1 
 10 King, Labria              10 East Mecklen             12.27   3.2  1 
 11 Ray, Tori                 11 Hampton                  12.30   2.1  2 
 11 Collins, Angelica         12 Wando                    12.30   2.1  2 
 13 Cole, Jaida               11 North Cobb               12.36   3.2  1 
 13 Crosby, Jyana             12 Keenan                   12.36   3.2  1 
 15 Smith, Rebakah            10 Dutch Fork               12.38   3.2  1 
 16 SunSara, Williams         10 Independence             12.41   3.2  1 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: * 10.28  4/12/2008   Marcus Rowland, Dorman                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haraway, Darryl           11 DeMatha Cath             10.56q +0.0 14 
  2 Friday, Trentavis         12 Cherryville              10.57q  NWI 15 
  3 Bacon, Jaylen             12 Lower Richla             10.71q +0.0 13 
  4 Cunningham, Quashawn      12 Mallard Cree             10.75q +0.0  2 
  5 Watkins, Darius           12 Fox Creek                10.80q +0.0 12 
  6 Kryst, Chandler           11 Fort Mill                11.04q  0.1 10 
  7 Breedlove, Myles          10 West Charlot            J11.04q +0.0  1 
  8 Little, Josh              11 East Rowan               11.06q  1.7  4 
  9 Hurley, DeAndre           12 Abbeville                11.11q  1.3 11 
 10 Scott, Cornelius          11 North Cobb               11.13q +0.0 14 
 11 Connor, Austin            09 Dutch Fork              J11.13q +0.0  7 
 12 Grate, Malik              10 Pendleton               J11.13q +0.0  1 
 13 Waring, Kenny             11 Wando                    11.14q +0.0  5 
 14 Fuller, Ronald             8 Lower Richla             11.15q  1.7  4 
 15 Austin, Cameron           12 Charles Drew             11.17q +0.0  7 
 16 Fletcher, D'Andre         11 Blythewood               11.18q +0.0  8 
 17 Polk, Zach                12 Hilton Head             J11.18  +0.0 14 
 18 McCain, Ryan              11 Fox Creek                11.25   1.3 11 
 19 Wilson, Darius            12 Blythewood               11.28  +0.0  6 
 20 Clark, II, Gerald         11 Butler                  J11.28  +0.0  6 
 21 Barrow, Alex              11 Butler                  J11.28  +0.0 13 
 22 Rouse, Alvonte            12 Burke                    11.29  +0.0  5 
 23 Esaw, Peter               12 Keenan                   11.30  +0.0 13 
 24 Lewis, Jason              12 Spring Valle             11.32   0.1 10 
 25 Jordan, Jarrel            12 DeMatha Cath            J11.32  +0.0  1 
 26 Sumpter, Josh             12 Camden                   11.33   2.0  9 
 27 Jamison, Patrick          12 Airport                  11.34  +0.0  7 
 28 Aiken, Jo'mal             10 Dutch Fork               11.37   0.5  3 
 29 Perkins, William          11 Berry Academ             11.39   1.7  4 
 30 Miller, Jawan             10 Vance, Z. B.             11.40  +0.0  2 
 31 Reid, Jordan              12 Keenan                   11.41  +0.0  8 
 32 Pride, Troy               10 Riverside                11.42  +0.0 12 
 33 Blanchard, Zaire          10 Northwestern             11.43  +0.0  5 
 34 Sumpter, Jordan           12 Camden                   11.44  +0.0 12 
 35 Cooper, Isaiah            11 Cardinal O'H             11.46  +0.0 13 
 36 Harris, Marcus            12 Riverdale Ba             11.49  +0.0 13 
 36 Woods, Lucas              10 West Florenc             11.49  +0.0  1 
 38 Lowery, Rashawn           12 Burke                    11.50  +0.0  7 
 39 Bowens, Najee             12 Byrnes                   11.53  +0.0  2 
 40 Lambert, Terrence         10 Nansemond Ri             11.54  +0.0  7 
 40 Norman, Malik             11 Spring Valle             11.54  +0.0  6 
 42 Mitchell, Rudy            09 Westwood                 11.55  +0.0  8 
 43 Ewing, Timothy            10 Greenwood                11.59  +0.0  6 
 44 Harley, Rashad            09 James Island             11.60  +0.0  1 
 44 Pacheco, Kelvin           10 Hillcrest                11.60   0.1 10 
 46 Peay Johnson, Micah       10 Olympic                  11.61   0.1 10 
 47 Anderson, Zed             10 Laurens                  11.62   0.1 10 
 48 Aimone, Michael           11 A.C. Flora               11.64   1.3 11 
 48 Brooker, Austin           12 Irmo                     11.64  +0.0 14 
 50 Black, Ryan               12 Weddington               11.65  +0.0 13 
 51 Sellers, Jay              09 Northwestern             11.66   0.1 10 
 51 Oakman, Jalik              8 Batesburg-Le             11.66  +0.0 14 
 53 Frost, Montez             11 Wando                    11.67  +0.0 13 
 54 Perez, David              12 Asheville                11.68  +0.0 12 
 54 LaCorte, Matthew          10 North Buncom             11.68   1.3 11 
 56 Heard, Mikell             10 T.L. Hanna               11.69   0.5  3 
 57 Clarke, Brandon           12 Mauldin                  11.70   2.0  9 
 58 Shivers, Marcez           11 Roberson, T.             11.71  +0.0  2 
 59 Hairston, Jermaine        11 Richland Nor             11.72  +0.0 12 
 60 Rice, John                12 Nation Ford              11.75   1.3 11 
 61 Hargrove, DeAllen         10 North Meckle             11.76   0.5  3 
 62 Myers, Bryce              11 North Buncom             11.78   1.7  4 
 63 Caleb, Walker             10 Independence             11.79  +0.0  8 
 63 Floyd, Tydarius           09 Greenwood                11.79  +0.0  5 
 65 Wilson, Josh              10 Westwood                 11.81  +0.0 14 
 65 Hamilton, Graylin         12 James Island             11.81   NWI 15 
 67 Young, KD                 10 Olympic                  11.82   1.3 11 
 68 Williams, Curtis          12 Berry Academ             11.83  +0.0  5 
 68 Brown, Malik              10 Whale Branch             11.83  +0.0  6 
 70 Spurgeon, Brian           10 Hillcrest                11.85  +0.0 14 
 71 Clontz, Anthony           11 Newton-Conov             11.86   NWI 15 
 72 Leroy, Ian                10 Charles Drew             11.87  +0.0 13 
 73 Howard, Tyler             11 Roberson, T.             11.88  +0.0  6 
 74 Furtick, Kenneth          11 Richland Nor             11.90  +0.0  2 
 75 Holbrooks, Chance         11 South Aiken              11.92  +0.0  1 
 76 Atkins, Zavion            09 J. L. Mann               11.93   0.5  3 
 76 Jones, Jonas              10 Nansemond Ri             11.93   1.7  4 
 78 Springer, Jonathan        11 J. L. Mann               11.95  +0.0  8 
 79 Shaw, William             10 Stall                    11.96  +0.0  5 
 80 Sorohan, Sean             10 Pearl River              11.98   0.1 10 
 81 Carson, Mitchel           11 Weddington               12.02  +0.0  7 
 82 Sullivan, Wright          09 West Florenc             12.03   2.0  9 
 83 Nelson, Malik              8 Bluffton                 12.04  +0.0 12 
 84 Eaves, Daquan             10 North Meckle             12.06  +0.0  6 
 85 Addison, Jaleek           11 Hartsville               12.12   NWI 15 
 86 Philps, Donald            10 Riverdale Ba             12.13  +0.0  8 
 87 Murphy, Kyle              10 Pearl River              12.16   1.7  4 
 88 Butler, Phillip           09 Marvin Ridge             12.29  +0.0  2 
 89 King, Ryan                09 Lexington                12.39  +0.0  6 
 90 Duell, Nathan             11 Lexington                12.51  +0.0  7 
 91 Zervos, Jarad             10 Cardinal O'H             12.61  +0.0  7 
 92 Blackwell, Malik          09 Statesville              12.74   2.0  9 
 93 Imes, Chalin              10 Statesville              12.85   1.3 11 
 94 Massey, Dre'              12 Mauldin                  13.08   1.7  4 
 95 Motley, Blake             10 Victory Chri             13.58  +0.0 12 
 -- Freeman, Dalen            11 Hopewell                    NT  +0.0  2 
 -- Davis, Reggie             12 Hopewell                    NT   0.5  3 
 -- Stoner, Darius            11 Pinecrest                   NT   0.5  3 
 -- Charleston, Cravont       10 Mallard Cree                NT   0.5  3 
 -- Mason, Nikolas            11 Ridge View                  NT  +0.0  1 
 -- Blakely, Eric             12 Beaufort                    NT  +0.0  1 
 -- Ogburu, Michael           09 Hammond                     NT  +0.0  2 
 -- Tucker, Raekwon           11 Stall                       DQ   0.5  3 
 -- Williams, Jordan          11 Spring Valle            X11.35   NWI 15 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: * 10.28  4/12/2008   Marcus Rowland, Dorman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Friday, Trentavis         12 Cherryville              10.50  -0.4  2  10   
  2 Haraway, Darryl           11 DeMatha Cath             10.62  -0.4  2   8   
  3 Cunningham, Quashawn      12 Mallard Cree             10.84  -0.4  2   6   
  4 Watkins, Darius           12 Fox Creek                10.86  -0.4  2   5   
  5 Grate, Malik              10 Pendleton                10.89   1.4  1   4   
  6 Bacon, Jaylen             12 Lower Richla            J10.89  -0.4  2   3   
  7 Connor, Austin            09 Dutch Fork               10.93   1.4  1   1.50
  7 Hurley, DeAndre           12 Abbeville                10.93   1.4  1   1.50
  9 Scott, Cornelius          11 North Cobb               10.95   1.4  1 
 10 Waring, Kenny             11 Wando                    11.11   1.4  1 
 11 Breedlove, Myles          10 West Charlot             11.18  -0.4  2 
 12 Austin, Cameron           12 Charles Drew             11.20   1.4  1 
 13 Little, Josh              11 East Rowan               11.22  -0.4  2 
 14 Fuller, Ronald             8 Lower Richla             11.23   1.4  1 
 15 Kryst, Chandler           11 Fort Mill                11.24  -0.4  2 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:54.22  4/8/2006    Catherine White, Northside                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gwinn, Ashbrook           12 Aiken                  5:02.13   4  10   
  2 Sullivan, Grace           11 Providence             5:03.57   4   8   
  3 Bussjager, Avery          11 Walton                 5:07.30   4   6   
  4 Morris, Logan             10 Spartanburg            5:10.71   4   5   
  5 Kwiatkowski, Ralene       09 Carolina Day           5:11.71   4   4   
  6 Cannon, Claudia           09 Spring Valle           5:12.39   4   3   
  7 Nasir, Maryah             09 Pinewood Pre           5:13.26   4   2   
  8 King, Lexi                09 Marvin Ridge           5:13.42   4   1   
  9 Burdette, Victoria        12 South Pointe           5:14.36   4 
 10 Vessie, Arden             11 Corinth-Hold           5:15.25   4 
 11 Cate, Susannah            10 A.C. Flora             5:17.76   4 
 12 Decarmo, Kami             10 Glass, E. C.           5:19.06   3 
 13 Dawson, Elizabeth         12 Daniel                 5:19.82   4 
 14 bailey, holly             09 Lake Norman            5:21.12   3 
 15 Johnson, Anna             11 Dutch Fork             5:21.15   3 
 16 Compton, Rosa Marie       11 Wando                  5:22.06   4 
 17 Davies, Tori              12 Byrnes                 5:22.29   3 
 18 Ambrose, Cate             09 Riverside              5:22.65   3 
 19 Watkins, Abby             12 Myers Park             5:22.88   3 
 20 Dixon, Alex               12 Wren                   5:23.59   3 
 21 Smith, Melissa            11 Fort Mill              5:24.61   3 
 22 Stephenson, Jennifer      10 Village Chri           5:25.26   3 
 23 Zammitti, Melissa         09 Lake Norman            5:25.66   3 
 24 Lainer, Lindsey           09 Providence             5:26.35   3 
 25 Coggins, Madyson          12 Dorman                 5:28.00   3 
 26 Soule, Anastasia          11 Roberson, T.           5:28.44   4 
 27 Stoddard, Anna Katherine  10 Greenwood              5:28.49   3 
 28 Fallow, Ashley            09 Riverside              5:28.93   3 
 29 Callison, Patricia        12 North Buncom           5:32.05   3 
 30 Masaschi, Sara Catherine  10 St. Joseph's           5:33.36   1 
 31 Balawi, Hanan             10 Liberty                5:33.37   3 
 32 McElrath, Anna            12 Independence           5:34.19   4 
 33 Cason, Abby               11 J. L. Mann             5:37.57   4 
 34 Ballou, Kelsey            11 Ridge View             5:38.57   3 
 35 Nikolaou, Christina       11 Olympic                5:41.03   2 
 36 Tierney, Lea              10 Bluffton               5:42.50   2 
 37 Smith, Jacy               12 Ridge View             5:42.61   2 
 38 Jacob, Jennae             09 Marvin Ridge           5:42.93   3 
 39 Wilson, Mary Stewart      10 James Island           5:44.84   3 
 40 Faircloth, Rebecca        10 Eastside               5:45.55   2 
 41 Paxton, Olivia            10 South Pointe           5:45.96   3 
 42 Knight, Laney Jo           8 Rock Hill              5:46.60   1 
 43 Canniff, Ellen            12 J. L. Mann             5:47.33   3 
 44 Novotny, Martina          10 Spring Valle           5:50.95   2 
 45 Atwater, Katie             8 James Island           5:51.13   2 
 46 Davis, Carson              8 Eastside               5:51.97   2 
 47 Belhassen, Sophie          8 Ashley Ridge           5:52.16   2 
 48 Heldreth, Abby            09 River Bluff            5:55.20   2 
 49 Williams, Casey           09 Nansemond Ri           5:56.37   1 
 50 Jensen, Jaleigh           12 Pinecrest              5:56.94   3 
 51 Tucker, Elizabeth         09 Aiken                  5:57.25   2 
 52 Goss, Polly               12 Nation Ford            5:57.49   2 
 53 Paraskeva, Madison        10 Wando                  5:58.05   2 
 54 Klug, Sarsh               12 Pinecrest              5:58.97   1 
 55 Neale, Rebecca            09 Ragsdale               5:59.56   2 
 56 Burchette, Kelly          09 Ashley Ridge           6:00.20   2 
 57 Kelleher, Elizabeth       11 Glass, E. C.           6:00.46   2 
 58 Holloway, Tyra            12 North Cobb             6:00.81   3 
 59 Morris, Taylor            12 Spartanburg            6:01.08   2 
 60 Nassab, Kate               8 Heathwood Ha           6:01.46   3 
 61 Babaz, Abbie              09 Marist                 6:01.94   2 
 62 Koterba, Raychel          09 Northwestern           6:02.51   2 
 63 Hartley, Briana            7 Dutch Fork             6:02.61   2 
 64 Nelson, Erika             12 Elizabeth Se           6:03.81   1 
 65 Trabold, Anna             10 Northwestern           6:05.29   1 
 66 White, Casey              12 Bluffton               6:05.43   1 
 67 Brunson, Louisa           11 Lexington              6:06.08   1 
 68 Martin, Kate              11 T.L. Hanna             6:06.24   2 
 69 Ruey, Jillian              7 Stratford              6:06.98   1 
 70 Baker, Shelby             11 Butler                 6:10.09   1 
 71 Funderud, Ashley          11 Hopewell               6:10.98   1 
 72 Burkhardt, Kendra         11 Blythewood             6:11.01   1 
 73 Lummus, Anna               8 T.L. Hanna             6:11.89   1 
 74 Kapheim, Brianna          11 Weddington             6:11.99   1 
 75 Ashmore, Hannah           10 Butler                 6:13.84   1 
 76 Regan, Tasha              10 Hopewell               6:14.15   2 
 77 Cate, Emily               10 A.C. Flora             6:16.00   1 
 78 Karnhak, Lexi             11 Weddington             6:16.80   1 
 79 McLaughlin, Abby          10 Camden                 6:17.05   1 
 80 Harris, Jessica           10 Fort Mill              6:24.06   1 
 81 Grier, Karen              12 Lexington              6:24.94   1 
 82 Killman, Katelin          11 River Bluff            6:30.67   2 
 83 Areford, Stephanie         8 Camden                 6:30.70   1 
 84 Matt, Kourtney            09 Whale Branch           6:34.99   1 
 85 Dunnuck, Baylee           12 Richland Nor           6:45.22   1 
 86 Alman, Kyeligh            11 Battery Cree           6:53.08   1 
 87 Lawal, Funmi              12 Elizabeth Se           7:02.81   1 
 88 Dula, Destiny             09 Berry Academ           7:03.88   1 
 89 Roberts, Jewel            11 Whale Branch           7:04.77   1 
 90 Demirovic, Leonola        11 Independence           7:50.27   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:04.82  2000        Alan Webb, South Lakes                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Langston, Zach            12 Lexington              4:18.15   5  10   
  2 Keough, Robby             11 Whitefield A           4:20.46   1   8   
  3 Maxey, Wyatt              12 Providence             4:21.79   5   6   
  4 Gillespie, Blanton        11 Shelby                 4:22.94   5   5   
  5 Timmerman, Jack           12 Spring Valle           4:23.04   5   4   
  6 Seufer, Peter             11 Glass, E. C.           4:23.38   5   3   
  7 Fea, Andrew               12 North Lincol           4:24.75   5   2   
  8 Ellenburg, Jackson        09 Ashley Ridge           4:25.66   5   1   
  9 Blivin, Matthew           12 Jordan                 4:25.88   5 
 10 Lantz, Mike               12 Blythewood             4:26.76   5 
 11 Parker, Graham            11 Hoggard                4:27.14   4 
 12 Morrow, Martin            12 Dorman                 4:27.82   4 
 13 Sheridan, McCann          12 Robinson, J.           4:28.23   4 
 14 Smith, Ryan               10 Mauldin                4:29.33   4 
 15 Barlow, Will              12 Hillcrest              4:29.37   4 
 16 Owens, Dolan               7 James Island           4:30.38   4 
 17 Blizzard, Jake            11 Marvin Ridge           4:31.55   4 
 18 Shore, Noah               10 Asheville              4:31.73   4 
 19 Lucking, Alex             12 Eastside               4:31.99   4 
 20 Wesson, Zach              11 North Lincol           4:32.49   4 
 21 Dominick, Avery           09 Dutch Fork             4:32.65   5 
 22 Gilreath, Gil             12 Northwest Ca           4:33.32   4 
 23 Lowery, Robert            12 Vance, Z. B.           4:33.59   5 
 24 Smith, Tucker             12 Myers Park             4:34.34   4 
 25 Grumbauch, Bryan          10 White Knoll            4:34.71   3 
 26 Leppi, Travis             12 North Buncom           4:35.08   5 
 27 Hazel, Mason              12 Pinewood Pre           4:35.67   5 
 28 Hobbs, Ryan               11 Weddington             4:35.74   4 
 29 Epps, Malik               10 Byrnes                 4:35.77   4 
 30 Williams, Rashaan         12 North Meckle           4:36.00   4 
 31 Hill, Andrew              12 Greer                  4:36.25   3 
 32 Ilie, Brandon             12 Pearl River            4:36.31   4 
 33 Green, Matthew            11 Spartanburg            4:37.41   3 
 34 Mathewson, Dylan          12 South Caldwe           4:37.47   4 
 35 McGee, Marquise           10 Vance, Z. B.           4:37.89   3 
 36 Schmidt, Ben              11 Hoggard                4:38.62   4 
 37 Bridges, Loftin           12 South Pointe           4:38.99   4 
 38 Harmody, Mathew           12 Pinecrest              4:39.14   4 
 39 Mahoney, Michael          11 Pearl River            4:39.65   5 
 40 Bauguess, Broderick       11 Foard, F. T.           4:39.92   3 
 41 Milan, Paolo              12 Ridge View             4:40.37   3 
 42 Pollard, Nathan           12 Pinecrest              4:40.50   4 
 43 Teachout, Joey            09 Rock Hill              4:41.45   3 
 44 Manning, Will             11 Nation Ford            4:41.80   4 
 45 Stone, Rhyan              11 South Caldwe           4:41.95   3 
 46 Jarvis, Hunter            10 Blythewood             4:44.19   2 
 47 Jones, Dorian             11 Airport                4:45.62   2 
 48 Torgerson, Doug           12 Ashley Ridge           4:45.89   3 
 49 Szwalanski, Dane          11 Lexington              4:46.23   3 
 50 Tolley, Griff             11 T.L. Hanna             4:46.43   3 
 51 Veatch, Logan             11 Wando                  4:46.88   3 
 52 Abdullah, Ryan            12 Stratford              4:46.98   3 
 53 Smith, Elisha             11 Greenwood              4:48.26   3 
 54 Weaver, Austin            12 Stratford              4:48.30   3 
 55 Ricks, Jeremy             11 Fort Mill              4:48.45   2 
 56 McGregor, Jackson         12 Dutch Fork             4:48.46   2 
 57 Balawi, Abraham           11 Liberty                4:48.88   4 
 58 Lewis, Ereck              11 Westwood               4:49.22   3 
 59 Braddock, Will            12 Spring Valle           4:49.90   3 
 60 Nash, Nate                12 Hopewell               4:50.36   4 
 61 McGrew, Shad              10 Butler                 4:51.07   3 
 62 Pierterse, Michael         8 Carolina For           4:51.40   3 
 63 Gwinn, Layton             09 Aiken                  4:51.42   2 
 64 Brown, Trey               12 Laurens                4:51.69   2 
 65 Cundiff, Patrick          12 Glass, E. C.           4:52.34   2 
 66 Clark, Zach               10 Lake Norman            4:52.50   3 
 67 Bolus, Christopher        10 James Island           4:52.66   2 
 68 Acker, Christian          12 Northwestern           4:53.10   5 
 69 Wade, Daniel              12 Eastside               4:53.48   3 
 70 Callinan, Brian           12 Marvin Ridge           4:54.48   3 
 71 Beach, Evans              12 Bluffton               4:54.60   3 
 72 Cranford, Michael         12 South Pointe           4:55.34   2 
 73 Durrah, Deandre'          11 J. L. Mann             4:55.72   2 
 74 Lamberson, Andrew         10 A.C. Flora             4:56.02   2 
 75 Yarborough, Kenneth       10 Airport                4:56.06   2 
 76 Little, Ryan              10 Boiling Spri           4:56.11   1 
 77 Smith, Matt               09 Roberson, T.           4:56.17   2 
 78 Tom, Tim                  10 Nation Ford            4:57.06   1 
 79 jayasinghe, Raveen        10 Daniel                 4:57.39   2 
 80 Kalaf, Eddie              12 Weddington             4:57.76   1 
 81 Baker, Irving             12 DeMatha Cath           4:58.17   2 
 82 Gill, Nicholas            10 Nansemond Ri           4:58.61   2 
 83 Cothran, Alex             10 T.L. Hanna             4:58.97   2 
 84 Ciaramitaro, Stephen      11 Carolina For           4:59.28   3 
 85 McKeel, David             09 Aiken                  4:59.32   2 
 86 Risher, Blake             11 Westwood               4:59.58   2 
 87 Tohak, Kevin              10 Nansemond Ri           5:00.33   3 
 88 Lorenzo, Anthony          10 North Meckle           5:00.68   1 
 89 Coccia, Jared             10 Rock Hill              5:00.72   1 
 90 Vue, Ryan                 12 Hopewell               5:01.91   2 
 91 Chait, Josh               12 Fort Mill              5:02.23   1 
 92 Ciarlone, Max             12 A.C. Flora             5:03.05   1 
 93 Cavanaugh, Clay           10 Wando                  5:03.08   3 
 94 Milan, Carlo              10 Ridge View             5:03.39   2 
 95 Selbee, Hayes             10 Irmo                   5:03.42   1 
 96 Rummel, Caleb             09 River Bluff            5:03.57   1 
 97 Williams, Joseph          11 Berry Academ           5:03.66   1 
 98 Watkins, Johnny           12 Stall                  5:06.33   1 
 99 Murphy, Wesley            09 Whale Branch           5:06.46   1 
100 Adarve, Alessandro        12 Asheville              5:07.44   1 
101 Viazanko, Aaron           09 River Bluff            5:07.46   2 
102 Girvin, Zach              12 Mauldin                5:07.68   3 
103 Felt, Mitchell            11 J. L. Mann             5:08.88   1 
104 Gravesandy, Gregory       10 Lower Richla           5:10.07   1 
105 McMahan, Dylan            11 Bluffton               5:10.54   2 
106 Hays, Jared               11 Roberson, T.           5:14.66   1 
107 Hawthorne, DJ             10 Olympic                5:19.60   1 
108 Lawson, Garrett            8 Camden                 5:23.70   1 
109 Rochester, Miles          11 DeMatha Cath           5:29.08   1 
110 Gibson, Robert            09 Independence           5:36.34   1 
111 Gosnell, Kade             09 Boiling Spri           5:37.47   1 
112 Marzullo, Fritz           11 Camden                 6:01.58   1 
113 Floyd, Johnaton           11 Lower Richla           6:42.58   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 53.71  4/11/2009   Briana Nelson, J. L. Mann                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brandee          10 Nansemond Ri             55.36  10  10   
  2 Egbula, Riley             11 Hillcrest                55.60  10   8   
  3 Jackson, Lauren           10 Dunwoody                 55.63  10   6   
  4 Heyward-White, Bre-Anna   10 Beaufort                 56.16   9   5   
  5 Bush, Arlicia             10 Ridge View               56.49  10   4   
  6 Eliscar, Johnaida          8 Ridge View               57.33  10   3   
  7 Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra     12 Greer                    58.09  10   2   
  8 Mills, Tatiana            10 Berry Academ             58.29   8   1   
  9 Crawford, Nina            10 Elizabeth Se             58.31   9 
 10 Ross, Desiree             11 J. L. Mann               58.42  10 
 11 Freeman, Dnia             10 Riverdale Ba             58.74  10 
 12 Thomas, Lovasia           12 Vance, Z. B.             58.85   9 
 13 Lewis, Brianna            11 Northwestern             59.04   8 
 13 Williams, Kristen         12 Hough, W.A.              59.04   9 
 15 Barton, Amy               12 Daniel                   59.09   8 
 16 Atwater, Marie            12 Rocky River              59.12   9 
 17 James, Alexis             10 Elizabeth Se             59.54   9 
 18 Shuford, Cambria          09 Statesville              59.69   8 
 19 Vandross, LaSamrae        11 St. Joseph's             59.88   9 
 20 Wilson, Julia             12 Spartanburg            1:00.14   7 
 20 Wilder, Shekinah          11 South Aiken            1:00.14   9 
 22 Robinson, Simone          11 Northwestern           1:00.24   8 
 23 Weekes, Tracey            11 Weddington             1:00.25   7 
 24 Ward, Chesney             10 Ragsdale               1:00.29   6 
 25 Johnson, Shauntell        11 Glass, E. C.           1:00.34   7 
 26 Williamson, Jalecia       12 West Florenc           1:00.72   5 
 27 James, Candice            11 Nansemond Ri           1:00.76   8 
 28 Lewis, Lindsay            09 Bullis                 1:00.94   7 
 29 Jobes, Da'Sha             12 Westwood               1:00.97   6 
 30 Tate, Jordyn              09 Butler                 1:01.12   5 
 31 West, Grace               10 Pinecrest              1:01.17   5 
 31 Brown, Ashton             10 Robinson, J.           1:01.17   6 
 31 Bradley, Courtney         12 T.L. Hanna             1:01.17   8 
 34 Moore, Nouri              12 Fox Creek              1:01.37   7 
 35 Lawson, Nicole            11 North Meckle           1:01.38   6 
 36 Feacher, Monie            10 Bluffton               1:01.67   6 
 37 McDonald, Jodi            11 Mallard Cree           1:02.00   4 
 38 Lincoln, Zippy            12 Nation Ford            1:02.04   4 
 39 Felder, Jasmine           11 Airport                1:02.53   8 
 40 Mitchell, Ashley          09 Blythewood             1:02.56   3 
 41 Freeman, Miya             11 Spring Valle           1:02.59   2 
 42 McEwen, Bianca            10 Stratford              1:02.77   7 
 43 Henderson, Michaela       09 Wando                  1:02.88   5 
 44 Krug, Chesley             10 Roberson, T.           1:02.92   5 
 45 McDay, Tiara              10 Independence           1:02.95   5 
 46 Taylor, Brandi            12 Irmo                   1:03.05   7 
 47 Edwards, Emilee           10 River Bluff            1:03.22   4 
 48 Machold, Leonie           12 Stall                  1:03.40   1 
 49 Hart, Allie               09 James Island           1:03.69   4 
 50 Chase, Chonel             11 Hopewell               1:03.72   5 
 51 Brown, Breyanna           09 Abbeville              1:03.73   7 
 52 Portelance, Reagan        10 Lake Norman            1:04.33   3 
 53 Sparrow, Elizabeth        12 North Buncom           1:04.40   6 
 54 Williams, Debrielle        7 A.C. Flora             1:04.79   2 
 55 Lucus-McIver, Abriana     10 Hartsville             1:04.83   3 
 56 Andrews, Searia            7 Batesburg-Le           1:04.92   4 
 57 Drayton, Traci            11 Dutch Fork             1:05.11   4 
 58 Saidykhan, Sarata         12 Olympic                1:05.42   3 
 59 Soyebo, Bailey             8 Ashley Ridge           1:05.56   2 
 60 Mattison, Carrigan        10 Dutch Fork             1:05.57   3 
 61 Williams, Olivia          09 Camden                 1:05.59   2 
 62 Arrington, Lauren         11 South Caldwe           1:06.01   3 
 63 Jones, Rachel             10 Hampton                1:06.28   3 
 64 Harris, Tayezee           11 Cardinal O'H           1:06.32   6 
 65 Dinkins, Tyrione          11 Richland Nor           1:06.74   5 
 66 Wright, Nia               12 Charles Drew           1:07.17   1 
 67 Siska, Evelina            10 Fort Mill              1:07.25   2 
 68 Durant, Okeya             11 Greenwood              1:07.65   2 
 69 Thompson, Genelle         10 Lower Richla           1:08.47   4 
 70 Alleyne, Jamare              Mooresville            1:09.10   1 
 71 Barrett, Bre'Ann          10 Whale Branch           1:09.47   2 
 72 Pusha-Powell, Shanice     11 Battery Cree           1:10.21   4 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 46.34  4/10/2004   Cedric Goodman, Newnan                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Deandre          11 Goose Creek              48.88   8  10   
  2 Andrews, Antaun              North Augusta            48.98   8   8   
  3 Simmons, Anthony          12 North Cobb               49.11   8   6   
  4 Sumpter, Jordan           12 Camden                   49.32   8   5   
  5 Pratt Jr., Darnell        09 DeMatha Cath             49.46   6   4   
  6 Grate, Malik              10 Pendleton                49.72   5   3   
  7 McCain, Ryan              11 Fox Creek                49.77   8   2   
  8 Sampson, Tyriek           11 West Florenc             49.85   5   1   
  9 Pride, Troy               10 Riverside                50.01   6 
 10 Lowery, Rashawn           12 Burke                    50.23   6 
 11 Riley, Zach               12 Fort Mill                50.31   7 
 12 Smith, Bradford           10 Lexington                50.36   7 
 13 Lawson, Nick              11 Hopewell                 50.37   8 
 14 Akil, Isaiah              11 Riverdale Ba             50.47   6 
 15 Middleton, Kadeem         11 Nansemond Ri             50.56   6 
 16 Case, Eligha              12 Laurens                  50.57   8 
 17 Palmer, Shaq              12 Wren                     51.19   4 
 18 Bruce, Andrew             12 Nation Ford              51.48   4 
 19 Rizzo, Anthony            12 Northwest Gu             51.50   5 
 20 Chester, Logan            12 Hopewell                 51.56   7 
 21 Jamison, Patrick          12 Airport                  51.64   8 
 22 Dews, DeVantae            12 Glass, E. C.             51.86   6 
 23 Metcalfe, Patrick         11 Pearl River              51.87   6 
 24 Hall, Jake                12 South Caldwe             51.91   5 
 25 Simmons, Malcolm          11 Beaufort                 51.94   4 
 26 Kilumbu, JoJo             11 Mallard Cree             52.00   7 
 27 Wilson, Josh              10 Westwood                 52.03   4 
 28 Wilson, Standford         11 Keenan                   52.06   4 
 29 Walker, Noah              10 Northwestern             52.15   7 
 30 Gladden-Clark, Daquan     11 Vance, Z. B.             52.23   5 
 31 Hargrave, Barkari         12 Ridge View               52.27   3 
 32 Barnwell, Javaris         11 Stratford                52.46   5 
 33 Evans, Aaron              10 Marvin Ridge             52.59   2 
 34 Reed, Darius              11 Butler                   52.66   5 
 35 Ellis, Blake              11 Dutch Fork               52.76   4 
 36 Boutte, Jonathon          12 A.C. Flora               52.77   1 
 37 Fisher, Cole              12 North Buncom             52.91   5 
 38 Junior, Elijah            11 Stall                    52.99   1 
 39 Norman, Malik             11 Spring Valle             53.21   3 
 40 Phillips, Freddie         11 Pelion                   53.27   7 
 41 Muscove, Marques          11 Spring Valle             53.29   1 
 42 Newman, Lukas             10 Weddington               53.43   2 
 43 Wright, Earl              12 Wando                    53.57   4 
 43 Stukes, Shaihi            12 Mauldin                  53.57   3 
 45 McCullough, Connor        12 Cardinal O'H             53.59   7 
 46 Davis, Aaron              12 James Island             53.79   2 
 47 Ergas, Khadeil            10 Bluffton                 54.03   3 
 48 Johnson, Eddison          11 T.L. Hanna               54.05   2 
 48 Crate, Keyondre           12 Eastside                 54.05   3 
 50 Douglas, Cole             10 Dutch Fork               54.07   2 
 50 Quattlebaum, Channing     12 Irmo                     54.07   1 
 52 Davis Jr., Bobby          11 Olympic                  54.09   2 
 52 Partridge, David          12 Battery Cree             54.09   2 
 54 Felder, Kendall           12 Ashley Ridge             54.39   3 
 55 Jamison, Lynard           12 Blythewood               54.64   7 
 56 Baker, Deandre            11 Richland Nor             55.43   6 
 57 Leacock, Carl             12 Bullis                   55.59   1 
 58 Dickerson, PJ             11 J. L. Mann               55.93   3 
 59 Polk, Josh                10 Hilton Head              56.78   1 
 60 Evans, Richard            09 Lower Richla             58.06   2 
 61 Imes, Chalin              10 Statesville            1:01.65   1 
 -- Williams, Nikees          11 Charles Drew                DQ   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.96  4/12/2008   Ryann Krais, Methacton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Anna            10 Providence D           1:02.92   6  10   
  2 Barton, Laurie            10 Daniel                 1:04.86   5   8   
  3 Awuruonye, Amaka          11 Olympic                1:06.01   6   6   
  4 Cheeseboro, Shandora      09 Batesburg-Le           1:06.14   4   5   
  5 Cooke, Meaghan            12 West Florenc           1:06.33   5   4   
  6 McKnight, Destiny         10 Goose Creek            1:06.68   6   3   
  7 Tielman-Fenelus, Gabriel  12 Bullis                 1:06.86   5   2   
  8 O'Banner, Tyshaundrea     12 Wade Hampton           1:07.74   6   1   
  9 Jenkins, Sydney           10 Berry Academ           1:07.83   5 
 10 Enabenter, Andie          12 Northwestern           1:07.93   4 
 11 Smith, Sydney             12 Eastside               1:08.20   3 
 12 Smalls, Aaliyah           12 Beaufort               1:08.32   5 
 13 Holton, Kennedy           12 Elizabeth Se           1:08.83   5 
 13 Ennis, Kayla              10 Pelion                 1:08.83   4 
 15 Ruff, Kaylah              11 Hickory                1:09.27   1 
 16 Parks, Kalyn              10 Mallard Cree           1:09.28   5 
 17 Phillip, Shayla           11 Richland Nor           1:09.59   6 
 18 Moye, Lashantay           11 Rock Hill              1:09.81   1 
 19 Ward, Samaria             10 Riverdale Ba           1:10.35   5 
 20 McKie, Faith              10 Ridge View             1:10.58   6 
 21 Richards, Tyi             12 South Aiken            1:10.74   4 
 22 Hammett, Princess         11 Lower Richla           1:10.87   4 
 23 Pless, Marii              10 Elizabeth Se           1:11.01   3 
 24 Collins, Grace            11 Bluffton               1:11.10   4 
 25 Harris, Eliza             11 Lexington              1:11.28   3 
 26 Caldwell, Ali             12 Wren                   1:12.12   2 
 27 Brown, Aysia              11 Glass, E. C.           1:12.48   3 
 28 Dupree, Emma              10 James Island           1:12.54   3 
 29 James, Courtney           11 Nansemond Ri           1:12.92   2 
 30 Lamb, Savannah            10 Independence           1:13.01   6 
 31 Blow, Elissan             12 Westwood               1:13.96   3 
 32 Cattell, Michaela         10 Dutch Fork             1:15.62   2 
 33 Watson, Maddie            10 Irmo                   1:15.86   2 
 34 Samuels, Sydney           10 Hopewell               1:16.30   3 
 35 Siska, Evelina            10 Fort Mill              1:17.13   2 
 36 McMichael, Tamara         12 Spring Valle           1:17.75   2 
 37 Moton, Centerrion         11 Charles Drew           1:18.62   1 
 38 West, Mary Margaret       09 Pinecrest              1:19.05   1 
 39 Davis, Alesia             11 Camden                 1:24.54   2 
 40 Kennedy, Maya             10 Blythewood             1:29.54   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 52.01  4/11/2003   Jeremy Burton, Stephenson                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Tre              12 Northwestern             54.67   8  10   
  2 Holmes, Brandy            12 Irmo                     55.19   1   8   
  3 Adams, Will               12 Mallard Cree             55.63   1   6   
  4 Junior, Kato              12 Wando                    55.92   8   5   
  5 Hurley, DeAndre           12 Abbeville                56.29   8   4   
  6 Sutton, Devon             12 North Meckle             57.26   7   3   
  7 Givens, KJ                11 Stratford                57.87   7   2   
  8 McReynolds, Jeffrey       11 South Aiken              58.14   8   1   
  9 Marr, Carson              10 Porter-Gaud              58.25   6 
 10 Thomas, JT                12 Northwestern             58.54   7 
 11 Adams, NaQuan             12 Mauldin                  58.77   8 
 12 Wright, Evan              12 Marvin Ridge             58.95   7 
 13 Woodard, Dell             10 Spring Valle             59.07   6 
 14 Dickson, Michael          11 Beaufort                 59.14   8 
 15 Madison, Almir            12 White Knoll              59.22   6 
 16 Galloway, BJ              12 Daniel                   59.35   4 
 17 Taylor, Kalim             12 Laurens                  59.52   7 
 18 Kim, Daniel               11 Providence               59.75   6 
 19 White, Martayez           11 Dutch Fork               59.81   4 
 20 Marshall, Josh            11 Liberty                1:00.14   5 
 21 Nixon, Mitch              11 Ashley Ridge           1:00.21   4 
 22 Moore, Edmond             12 Pelion                 1:00.37   3 
 23 Brown, Solomon            12 Daniel                 1:00.49   5 
 24 Sapu, Ghyslain            11 Independence           1:00.59   4 
 25 Maxwell, JJ               11 T.L. Hanna             1:00.73   3 
 26 Benett, Desmond           11 Byrnes                 1:00.99   4 
 27 Williams, Xavier          11 Nansemond Ri           1:01.12   5 
 28 Moore, Jalen              12 Olympic                1:01.13   6 
 29 Jones, Sherman            12 Ridge View             1:01.30   5 
 30 Copley, Austin            11 Carolina For           1:01.55   5 
 31 Deane, Aaron              12 Glass, E. C.           1:01.72   8 
 32 Douglas, Austin           12 Westwood               1:01.86   7 
 33 Clontz, Anthony           11 Newton-Conov           1:02.07   8 
 34 Watson, Kevin             12 Nation Ford            1:02.09   5 
 35 Cody, Morelock            12 North Buncom           1:02.21   3 
 36 Douglas, Justin           11 South Pointe           1:02.54   6 
 37 Cannon, Daquan            09 Batesburg-Le           1:02.61   3 
 37 Spencer, Donnavan         10 Vance, Z. B.           1:02.61   7 
 39 Kurzhals, Jake            10 Pearl River            1:02.89   3 
 40 Myers, Austin             11 Lower Richla           1:02.99   3 
 41 Chandler, Lamonte         12 West Florenc           1:03.07   3 
 42 Carroll, Brent            10 Berry Academ           1:03.58   7 
 43 Wellman, Gage             10 Bluffton               1:03.67   2 
 44 Taylor, Aaron             12 Lexington              1:03.79   4 
 44 Trusdale, Chaundre        11 Keenan                 1:03.79   5 
 46 Carter, Ezekiel           11 Whale Branch           1:04.03   2 
 47 Tanner, Matthew           11 James Island           1:04.55   4 
 48 Washington, Jordan        12 Stall                  1:05.43   2 
 49 Hayes, Ben                10 Camden                 1:06.24   2 
 50 Moreau, Derrian           12 Dutch Fork             1:12.97   4 
 51 Henry, Chris              10 Cardinal O'H           1:14.44   2 
 -- Stitt, Shavare            10 Butler                      NT   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:05.41  4/9/2005    Sarah Bowman, Fauquier                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Lauren           10 Dunwoody               2:15.05   5  10   
  2 Greenwalt, Casey          12 Roberson, T.           2:15.99   5   8   
  3 Faust, Caitie             11 Marist                 2:17.27   5   6   
  4 Glova, Kayla              10 Providence             2:19.92   5   5   
  5 Hannah, Lindsay           09 Eastside               2:20.03   5   4   
  6 Barton, Laurie            10 Daniel                 2:20.86   4   3   
  7 Bridges, Morgan           10 Irmo                   2:21.28   4   2   
  8 King, Lexi                09 Marvin Ridge           2:21.47   5   1   
  9 Brown, Sequoia            12 J. L. Mann             2:21.86   5 
 10 Saunders, Michaela        11 Glass, E. C.           2:21.91   5 
 11 Potter, Caitlin           12 North Lincol           2:22.50   5 
 12 McGowan, Imani            11 Hillcrest              2:23.18   4 
 13 Smullen, Shauntel         12 Spring Valle           2:23.44   4 
 14 Taylor, Kailyn            12 Spring Valle           2:24.47   4 
 15 Watkins, Abby             12 Myers Park             2:24.74   5 
 16 Jones, Lauren             09 North Meckle           2:24.90   3 
 17 Sislava, Stephany         11 Butler                 2:25.16   3 
 18 McElrath, Anna            12 Independence           2:25.27   5 
 19 Burdette, Victoria        12 South Pointe           2:25.30   4 
 20 Davies, Tori              12 Byrnes                 2:25.98   4 
 21 Tucker, Kayla             11 Riverdale Ba           2:27.03   5 
 22 Sanchez, Alicia           12 Northwestern           2:27.32   3 
 23 Jansen, Camryn            09 Roberson, T.           2:27.33   4 
 24 Johnson, Vanessa          11 Elizabeth Se           2:27.58   4 
 25 Morrall, La' Schirrae     11 Battery Cree           2:27.64   5 
 26 Ellen, Sydney             11 Heathwood Ha           2:27.84   5 
 27 Bennett, Julia            12 North Buncom           2:28.33   4 
 28 Harris, Alexus            11 J. L. Mann             2:28.36   4 
 29 Mackenzie, Sommer         10 Summerville            2:28.46   3 
 30 Portelance, Reagan        10 Lake Norman            2:29.02   3 
 31 Tucker, Fredericka        09 Aiken                  2:29.34   3 
 32 Steger, Hope              09 Dutch Fork             2:29.66   2 
 33 Dixon, Kara               12 Nansemond Ri           2:29.73   2 
 34 Rutherford, Cameron       10 Corinth-Hold           2:29.81   4 
 35 Garrett, Morgan           11 Weddington             2:30.15   3 
 36 Tucker, Frelicia          09 Aiken                  2:30.34   3 
 37 Pitts, Emily              12 Wando                  2:30.42   4 
 38 Adams, Abbie              11 Wren                   2:30.53   2 
 39 Dottin, Siyana            10 Elizabeth Se           2:31.01   3 
 40 Wilson, Aleah             09 Blythewood             2:31.02   1 
 41 Perry, Mia                 7 Dutch Fork             2:31.38   2 
 42 Renou, Anna               09 Marist                 2:31.63   3 
 43 VonCannon, Rachel         10 Pinecrest              2:31.66   2 
 44 Nikolaou, Christina       11 Olympic                2:32.39   1 
 45 Corder, Anna               8 Blythewood             2:32.99   1 
 46 Sifford, Brenna           11 North Meckle           2:33.86   2 
 47 Santor, Emma              10 Wando                  2:34.32   3 
 48 Masaschi, Sara Catherine  10 St. Joseph's           2:35.20   2 
 49 Vandross, LaSamrae        11 St. Joseph's           2:35.54   2 
 49 Freeman, Tia              10 Hillcrest              2:35.54   3 
 51 Tierney, Lea              10 Bluffton               2:35.56   4 
 52 Felder, Ahshontique       11 Stall                  2:35.88   1 
 53 Jackson, Katherine        09 Butler                 2:36.14   1 
 54 Addison, Kiara            11 Stratford              2:36.69   2 
 55 Dilley, Ashton            11 Lexington              2:36.91   3 
 56 McCallum, Mia             12 Ridge View             2:37.42   3 
 57 Potter, Kaitlyn           10 South Pointe           2:37.46   3 
 58 Davis, Cydney             10 Riverdale Ba           2:37.62   2 
 59 Bolin, Maci               10 Northwestern           2:37.98   2 
 60 Tolly, Caroline            8 T.L. Hanna             2:38.08   2 
 61 Hayes, Katie              12 Pinecrest              2:38.14   1 
 62 Foster, Marjorie Anne     11 Heathwood Ha           2:39.45   3 
 63 Donahue, Savanna          12 Byrnes                 2:40.23   2 
 64 Ferguson, Danae           10 Eastside               2:40.51   2 
 65 Davidson, Bailey          10 T.L. Hanna             2:40.98   2 
 66 Apple, Alex               10 Ragsdale               2:41.74   2 
 67 Rajkowski, Anne Marie     10 Fort Mill              2:41.95   1 
 68 McLeod, Lydajah           09 Independence           2:42.36   4 
 69 Heldreth, Abby            09 River Bluff            2:43.47   2 
 70 Wright, Jordan            09 Nation Ford            2:43.81   1 
 71 Banks, Rickii             11 Rock Hill              2:44.01   1 
 72 Funderud, Ashley          11 Hopewell               2:44.62   1 
 73 Buckelew, Ryann            8 Camden                 2:46.29   1 
 74 Fisher, Kayla             10 North Buncom           2:46.52   2 
 75 Goss, Polly               12 Nation Ford            2:46.87   1 
 76 Woolard, Caroline          8 Camden                 2:47.28   1 
 77 Ford, Blake               09 A.C. Flora             2:47.73   1 
 78 Smith, Ann                10 A.C. Flora             2:47.74   1 
 79 Boatwright, Ashanti       10 Lower Richla           2:48.88   2 
 80 Ryan, Hailey               8 James Island           2:52.17   3 
 81 Mason, Mecca              11 Ridge View             2:53.94   3 
 82 Harris, Lily              11 Olympic                2:54.30   1 
 83 Carter, Gabrielle         09 Whale Branch           3:02.77   1 
 84 Alman, Kyeligh            11 Battery Cree           3:05.80   1 
 85 Griffin, Hillary          10 Westwood               3:08.90   3 
 86 Coleman, Nia              09 Lower Richla           3:52.29   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:51.02  4/13/2013   John Crossley, West Cartere               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Speer, Ryan               11 North Raleig           1:53.33   6  10   
  2 Hastings, Ryan            12 Porter Ridge           1:53.81   6   8   
  3 Inuwa, Elijah             11 Central Acad           1:54.79   6   6   
  4 White, Christian          12 Charlotte La           1:54.97   6   5   
  5 Fennell, Chad             12 Northwestern           1:55.53   6   4   
  6 Williams, Rashaan         12 North Meckle           1:55.57   6   3   
  7 Maxey, Wyatt              12 Providence             1:56.35   6   2   
  8 Brealond, Kailon          12 North Cobb             1:56.41   5   0.50
  8 Case, Eligha              12 Laurens                1:56.41   6   0.50
 10 Pittman, Frank            10 Marist                 1:56.62   6 
 11 Hite, Aubrey              12 Pelion                 1:58.07   5 
 12 Demacedo, Max             11 Marist                 1:58.24   6 
 13 Sheridan, McCann          12 Robinson, J.           1:58.35   6 
 14 Lux, Jason                11 Independence           1:59.16   3 
 15 Manning, Will             11 Nation Ford            1:59.39   2 
 16 Ferrell, Hayden           12 Mauldin                1:59.75   5 
 17 Langston, Zach            12 Lexington              2:00.38   6 
 18 Lowery, Robert            12 Vance, Z. B.           2:00.44   6 
 19 Castello, Dan             12 Riverside              2:00.71   5 
 20 Stroman, Scott            11 Wando                  2:00.88   5 
 21 Parkins, Michael          12 North Meckle           2:00.89   6 
 22 Barrera, Matthew          11 Butler                 2:00.93   5 
 23 Wilson, Grant             12 Eastside               2:01.01   5 
 24 James, Marvin             11 Westwood               2:01.03   6 
 25 Alspaugh, Clay            12 Asheville              2:01.15   5 
 26 Timmerman, Jack           12 Spring Valle           2:01.71   5 
 27 Harris, Thomas            12 Lexington              2:01.74   5 
 28 Bradley, Mark             11 Dutch Fork             2:01.89   5 
 29 Honeycutt, Conor          11 East Rowan             2:01.93   4 
 30 McNiffe, Nick             12 Robinson, J.           2:01.97   5 
 31 Rosemond, Kelvin          12 Westwood               2:02.54   5 
 32 Blivin, Matthew           12 Jordan                 2:02.62   5 
 33 Grumbauch, Bryan          10 White Knoll            2:02.75   4 
 34 Munford, Ja'vonta         12 Olympic                2:02.77   5 
 35 Barlow, Will              12 Hillcrest              2:02.88   4 
 36 Kirby, TJ                 11 Blythewood             2:03.06   3 
 37 Futia, Nick               12 Marvin Ridge           2:03.65   4 
 38 Johnson, Sydney           12 Nansemond Ri           2:03.67   2 
 39 Graham, Joe               11 DeMatha Cath           2:03.68   5 
 40 McGee, Marquise           10 Vance, Z. B.           2:04.28   5 
 40 Harris, Larry             12 Riverside              2:04.28   5 
 42 Zach, Tacy                12 Asheville              2:04.37   3 
 43 Sauerbrey, Ty             11 Lake Norman            2:04.41   3 
 44 Barnwell, Javaris         11 Stratford              2:04.56   4 
 45 Davis, Airrin             12 Nansemond Ri           2:04.75   1 
 46 Miles, Marcus             11 James Island           2:04.80   3 
 47 Crone, Chris              12 Olympic                2:04.91   3 
 48 Williams, James           11 Ashley Ridge           2:04.93   5 
 49 Parker, Graham            11 Hoggard                2:05.22   4 
 50 Burchette, Collin         11 Ashley Ridge           2:05.44   3 
 51 Hazel, Mason              12 Pinewood Pre           2:05.77   4 
 52 Dunn, Niles               12 Stratford              2:05.86   3 
 53 Case, Matthew             12 Fort Mill              2:05.96   3 
 54 Allen, Cody               12 T.L. Hanna             2:06.09   4 
 55 Henriksen, Grant          12 Fort Mill              2:06.13   1 
 56 Bolus, Greg               12 James Island           2:06.34   2 
 57 Richardson, Stephan       11 Rock Hill              2:06.67   3 
 58 Doherty, Alex             11 Butler                 2:06.73   2 
 59 Lowry, Devin              11 Blythewood             2:06.78   2 
 60 Frisby, Canaan            12 North Buncom           2:06.87   4 
 61 Miller, Aidan             10 Pearl River            2:06.91   3 
 62 Foster, Tyreek            11 Rock Hill              2:07.53   3 
 63 Bustos, Javier            12 Pinecrest              2:07.64   2 
 64 Jones, Dorian             11 Airport                2:08.31   2 
 65 Dickens, Jarrin           12 Hopewell               2:08.64   4 
 66 Hazan, Alex               10 Weddington             2:08.74   3 
 67 Smith, Elisha             11 Greenwood              2:08.75   1 
 68 Bacon, Christopher        11 Beaufort               2:08.80   3 
 69 Neale, Thomas             11 Ragsdale               2:08.90   4 
 70 Davis, Reggie             12 Hopewell               2:09.03   2 
 71 Elliott, Brandon          11 Pinecrest              2:09.22   2 
 72 Newcomb, Blake            09 River Bluff            2:09.42   1 
 73 Clark, Zach               10 Lake Norman            2:09.78   1 
 74 Metcalfe, Joseph          09 Pearl River            2:09.94   2 
 75 Jones, Justin             10 Cardinal O'H           2:10.05   4 
 76 Paxton, Gabriel           12 South Pointe           2:10.19   6 
 77 Hayes, Kimani             11 Spring Valle           2:10.32   4 
 78 Beale, Nicolas            11 Carolina For           2:10.37   3 
 79 Smith, Damien             11 Lower Richla           2:10.52   3 
 80 McAteer, Justin           09 South Pointe           2:10.70   2 
 81 Milan, Paolo              12 Ridge View             2:10.83   3 
 82 Boatright, Grayson        12 Northwestern           2:10.88   4 
 83 Kennedy, Brian            12 Ridge View             2:10.93   3 
 84 Tolley, Griff             11 T.L. Hanna             2:11.68   2 
 85 Miles, NaiQuan            10 J. L. Mann             2:11.71   2 
 86 Beach, Evans              12 Bluffton               2:12.26   3 
 87 Davis, Chris              12 Dutch Fork             2:12.61   4 
 88 Richardson, Andrew        09 Eastside               2:12.70   1 
 89 Simmons, Prince           10 Goose Creek            2:13.21   1 
 90 Pitman, Christopher       11 J. L. Mann             2:13.42   1 
 91 DaCosta, Robert           11 Wando                  2:13.43   4 
 92 Bivens, Jackson           10 Weddington             2:13.55   1 
 93 Ciaramitaro, Stephen      11 Carolina For           2:13.87   3 
 94 Sims, Christian           12 Berry Academ           2:13.88   1 
 95 McMillan, Emmanuel        10 Lower Richla           2:14.72   2 
 96 Lacerda, Nick             11 Corinth-Hold           2:15.37   1 
 97 Ellis, Salvage            10 West Florenc           2:16.51   1 
 98 Edwards, Shyheem          09 Camden                 2:16.55   1 
 99 Wright, Quintrel          10 Keenan                 2:17.27   1 
100 Gantt, Zach               10 Batesburg-Le           2:17.83   2 
101 Chandler, Lamonte         12 West Florenc           2:18.25   1 
102 McQune, Stuart            12 Stall                  2:18.34   1 
103 Ciarlone, Max             12 A.C. Flora             2:20.56   2 
104 Maxwell, Stacy            10 Stall                  2:22.35   1 
105 Gibson, Robert            09 Independence           2:28.95   1 
106 Wadsworth, Joel            7 Bluffton               2:30.02   1 
107 Tom, Tim                  10 Nation Ford            2:31.58   2 
 -- Dias, AJ                  12 Spring Valle          X2:06.78   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: * 23.32  4/11/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenn, Simone             12 Bullis                   24.39q  1.9 15 
  2 Quinn, Jasmine            11 Fort Dorches             24.59q  2.1  6 
  3 Brown, India              12 West Florenc             24.64q  2.0  1 
  4 Blanden, Courtney         12 Weddington               24.92q  1.5  7 
  5 Egbula, Riley             11 Hillcrest                24.98q  2.2  3 
  6 Gay, Jaela                11 Riverdale Ba             25.00q  1.1 14 
  7 Ray, Tori                 11 Hampton                  25.09q  1.4 13 
  8 Robinson, Kiana           11 Fox Creek                25.16q  2.2  3 
  9 Cooks, Amarrah            10 Ridge View               25.19q  0.1  9 
 10 SunSara, Williams         10 Independence             25.30q  1.4 13 
 11 Lyles, Kara               11 Nansemond Ri             25.36q  1.3  5 
 12 King, Labria              10 East Mecklen             25.38q  0.1  9 
 13 Lewis, Kyla               11 Bullis                   25.45q  1.6 10 
 14 Graham, Ricca             12 Elizabeth Se             25.49q  2.0  1 
 14 Heyward-White, Bre-Anna   10 Beaufort                 25.49q  2.2  3 
 16 Crosby, Jyana             12 Keenan                   25.57q  0.8 12 
 17 Alexander, Tyresha        09 North Meckle             25.67   0.8 12 
 18 Agnew, Kennay             11 Spring Valle             25.69   1.9 15 
 19 McMillan, Kylie           11 Southern Gui             25.72   2.1  6 
 19 O'Banner, Tyshaundrea     12 Wade Hampton             25.72   0.7  4 
 21 Alston, Dakota            11 Dutch Fork               25.74   3.1  2 
 21 Burrows, Tyrah            12 Hampton                  25.74   2.0  1 
 23 Williams, Kristen         12 Hough, W.A.              25.80   1.9 11 
 24 McClain, Mia              12 Nansemond Ri             25.82   1.9 15 
 24 Cunningham, Gabrielle     11 Mallard Cree             25.82   1.5  7 
 26 Johnson, Tierra           09 Irmo                     25.83   2.1  6 
 27 Barton, Amy               12 Daniel                   25.92   3.1  2 
 28 White, Nadia              10 Northwestern             26.00   0.7  4 
 29 Grier, Maya               11 Berry Academ             26.02   2.2  3 
 30 Bateman, Zakiya           12 Glass, E. C.             26.07   1.9 11 
 31 Johnson, Genaya           10 Mallard Cree             26.08   0.8 12 
 31 Briggs, Kelsey            11 Westwood                 26.08   1.6  8 
 33 Atwater, Marie            12 Rocky River              26.12   1.4 13 
 34 Alston, Sharnae           09 Blythewood               26.20   1.5  7 
 35 Bradley, Courtney         12 T.L. Hanna               26.27   1.6 10 
 36 Whittaker, Rachael        09 A.C. Flora               26.28   1.9 15 
 37 Moody, Timesha            12 White Knoll              26.33   3.1  2 
 38 Jobes, Da'Sha             12 Westwood                 26.37   0.1  9 
 39 Ross, Desiree             11 J. L. Mann               26.38   1.4 13 
 40 Lawrence, Zeniyah          8 Wando                    26.40   1.1 14 
 41 Bennon, Adia               8 Hillcrest                26.43   0.7  4 
 41 Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra     12 Greer                    26.43   1.1 14 
 43 Cypress, Trenea           10 Rock Hill                26.47   1.6  8 
 44 Vance, Tee'asiah          11 J. L. Mann               26.50   1.6 10 
 45 Weekes, Tracey            11 Weddington               26.53   1.6 10 
 46 Robinson, Jasmine         11 Elizabeth Se             26.56   1.6  8 
 46 Arnaut, Dasha             11 Roberson, T.             26.56   2.1  6 
 48 Williams, Bryana          12 Riverdale Ba             26.60   0.1  9 
 49 Felder, Jasmine           11 Airport                  26.61   1.5  7 
 50 Johnson, Shauntell        11 Glass, E. C.             26.62   1.6  8 
 51 Thomas, Lovasia           12 Vance, Z. B.             26.74   1.9 11 
 52 Mahon, Lanesa             10 Spring Valle             26.75   1.1 14 
 53 Covington, Jerrica        09 White Knoll              26.76   1.3  5 
 54 Hooper, Alexis            11 Olympic                  26.77   1.6  8 
 55 Cannon, Daisja            12 Battery Cree             26.83   3.1  2 
 56 Williamson, Jalecia       12 West Florenc             26.84   0.1  9 
 56 Walker, Sabree            09 Lexington                26.84   2.1  6 
 58 Moore, Nouri              12 Fox Creek                26.98   1.1 14 
 59 Nelson, Ebony             10 Pinecrest                27.01   2.2  3 
 60 Richards, Ciera           10 Greenwood                27.02   3.1  2 
 61 Harrington, Destinie      10 Rocky River              27.03   0.8 12 
 62 McDay, Tiara              10 Independence             27.05   2.2  3 
 63 Barnes, Jada              09 Northwestern             27.27   2.0  1 
 63 Austin, Ty'Asia           11 Nation Ford              27.27   3.1  2 
 63 Milford-Nelson, Jolese    09 Stall                    27.27   0.7  4 
 66 Nash, Myia                11 T.L. Hanna               27.34   1.4 13 
 66 King, Elyse               09 Roberson, T.             27.34   1.3  5 
 68 Harrell, Shekinah         12 Berry Academ             27.35   2.1  6 
 69 Souder, Quiana            12 Charles Drew             27.36   0.1  9 
 70 Diyonte, Ladson           10 Lower Richla             27.38   0.8 12 
 71 Howard, Kiara             09 Nansemond Ri             27.42   1.6 10 
 72 Anderson, Theresa          8 Battery Cree             27.44   2.0  1 
 73 Gates, Mylayshia           8 Batesburg-Le             27.59   1.3  5 
 74 Smith, Alize              11 Stall                    27.66   2.2  3 
 75 Coleman, JerNasia         09 Irmo                     27.71   1.5  7 
 76 McCallum, Melinda         12 Ridge View               27.83   1.9 11 
 77 Belton, Kiara              8 Blythewood               27.84   0.1  9 
 78 Drew, Asiah               09 Butler                   27.94   1.5  7 
 79 Arrington, Paris          12 Olympic                  27.96   0.7  4 
 80 Brantley, Destiny         09 Bluffton                 27.97   1.5  7 
 81 Andrews, Kiera            11 Nation Ford              28.02   1.4 13 
 82 White, Marshayia          10 Whale Branch             28.17   2.2  3 
 83 Card, Autumn              11 Bluffton                 28.22   0.1  9 
 84 Scott, Zhu'nae            10 Richland Nor             28.41   0.8 12 
 85 Alleyne, Jamare              Mooresville              28.43   0.8 12 
 86 Onyemachi, Uloma          10 Cardinal O'H             28.51   1.6 10 
 87 Johnson, Danajah          11 Butler                   28.52   1.3  5 
 88 Soyebo, Bailey             8 Ashley Ridge             28.69   1.6  8 
 89 Arrington, Lauren         11 South Caldwe             28.72   2.0  1 
 90 Chaplin, Tamesha          11 Beaufort                 28.76   1.9 11 
 91 Blanding, Makaylin         8 Lexington                28.80   1.9 11 
 92 Barnett, Lisaund          11 Cardinal O'H             28.97   1.9 15 
 93 Perkins, Jasmine          10 Pinecrest                29.02   1.6  8 
 93 Jenkins, Mya              10 River Bluff              29.02   1.3  5 
 95 Moore, Taylor             09 Marvin Ridge             29.34   0.7  4 
 96 Lyons, Kalyn              09 River Bluff              29.37   3.1  2 
 97 Hayes, Zariah             10 Lower Richla             30.38   1.9 11 
 -- Collins, Angelica         12 Wando                       NT   1.3  5 
 -- Bowman, Alishia              Mooresville                 NT   1.1 14 
 -- Sherrill, Kyla            09 Hopewell                    NT   1.9 15 
 -- Skinner, Ke'Arria         10 Statesville                 NT   3.1  2 
 -- Cleveland, Harmony        10 Whale Branch                NT   2.1  6 
 -- Cole, Jaida               11 North Cobb                  NT   1.6  8 
 -- Maye, Kemi                10 Archbishop C                NT   1.3  5 
 -- Carr, Shamaya             11 Statesville                 NT   1.6 10 
 -- Ward, Charla              09 Ragsdale                    NT   0.7  4 
 -- Wood, Tianna              12 Archbishop C                NT   2.0  1 
 -- Goodwin, Morgan            7 Heathwood Ha                NT   1.9 15 
 -- Lott, McKenzie            09 Heathwood Ha                NT   1.5  7 
 -- Hall, Jenazia             09 Cross                       NT   0.7  4 
 -- Epling, Whitney           10 Daniel                      NT   2.1  6 
 -- Prince, Imani             10 Hopewell                    NT   1.1 14 
 -- Chavous, Allyson          11 South Aiken                 NT   1.4 13 
 -- Pringle, Maya             10 Dutch Fork                  NT   2.0  1 
 -- Hicklen, Ghnerya          11 Charles Drew                DQ   1.6 10 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: * 23.32  4/11/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinn, Jasmine            11 Fort Dorches             24.22  +0.0  2  10   
  2 Glenn, Simone             12 Bullis                   24.36  +0.0  2   8   
  3 Brown, India              12 West Florenc             24.56  +0.0  2   6   
  4 Blanden, Courtney         12 Weddington               24.62  +0.0  2   5   
  5 Heyward-White, Bre-Anna   10 Beaufort                 24.78   2.0  1   4   
  6 Lewis, Kyla               11 Bullis                   24.89   2.0  1   3   
  7 Lyles, Kara               11 Nansemond Ri             24.90   2.0  1   2   
  8 Gay, Jaela                11 Riverdale Ba             25.10  +0.0  2   1   
  9 Ray, Tori                 11 Hampton                  25.11  +0.0  2 
 10 King, Labria              10 East Mecklen             25.26   2.0  1 
 11 SunSara, Williams         10 Independence             25.47   2.0  1 
 12 Robinson, Kiana           11 Fox Creek                25.55  +0.0  2 
 13 Cooks, Amarrah            10 Ridge View               25.56   2.0  1 
 14 Graham, Ricca             12 Elizabeth Se             25.80   2.0  1 
 15 Crosby, Jyana             12 Keenan                   25.98   2.0  1 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: * 21.02  2002        Xavier Carter, Palm Bay                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haraway, Darryl           11 DeMatha Cath             21.41q +0.0 15 
  2 Watkins, Darius           12 Fox Creek                21.63q  0.7 14 
  3 Bacon, Jaylen             12 Lower Richla             21.91q  0.1 12 
  4 Daniels, Deandre          11 Goose Creek              22.02q  1.2 11 
  5 Pride, Troy               10 Riverside                22.11q  1.6  2 
  6 Williams, Javonte         11 Glass, E. C.             22.17q  1.1  1 
  7 Titgen, Justin            11 Marvin Ridge             22.34q  0.1  7 
  8 Breedlove, Myles          10 West Charlot             22.38q +0.0  8 
  9 Jamison, Patrick          12 Airport                  22.47q  1.1  1 
  9 Polk, Zach                12 Hilton Head              22.47q  0.1  4 
  9 Ramsdale, Adam            12 Blythewood               22.47q +0.0  8 
 12 Connor, Austin            09 Dutch Fork               22.48q +0.0 10 
 13 Andrews, Antaun              North Augusta            22.49q  1.5  6 
 14 Pinkney, Peter            10 Wando                    22.51q  1.5  6 
 15 Bratton, O'Quan           12 Vance, Z. B.             22.53q  0.1  7 
 16 Black, Jamaree            11 J. L. Mann               22.56q +0.0  8 
 17 Waring, Kenny             11 Wando                    22.61   0.1  4 
 18 Hargrove, DeAllen         10 North Meckle             22.64  +0.0 10 
 19 Clark, II, Gerald         11 Butler                   22.66  +0.0 15 
 20 McCain, Ryan              11 Fox Creek                22.68   0.7  9 
 21 Hancock, Chris            12 Butler                   22.69   0.1 12 
 21 Lambert, Terrence         10 Nansemond Ri             22.69   2.4  3 
 23 Simmons, Malcolm          11 Beaufort                 22.71   0.7 14 
 24 Pcheny, Kyle              12 Blue Ridge               22.74   2.4  3 
 25 Sampson, Tyriek           11 West Florenc             22.76   1.6  2 
 26 Lawson, Nick              11 Hopewell                 22.78  +0.0 13 
 27 Tyson, Noah               11 Asheville                22.83   0.1  7 
 28 Aiken, Jo'mal             10 Dutch Fork               22.93  +0.0 15 
 29 Esaw, Peter               12 Keenan                   22.94  +0.0  8 
 30 Austin, Cameron           12 Charles Drew             22.95   1.6  2 
 31 Givens, KJ                11 Stratford                22.96   0.1 12 
 32 Akil, Isaiah              11 Riverdale Ba             22.98   0.7 14 
 33 Hair, Jaquarius           10 Batesburg-Le             23.10   1.5  6 
 34 Lewis, Jason              12 Spring Valle             23.11   0.1 12 
 35 Dollinger, Zach           12 Roberson, T.             23.14   0.1  4 
 36 Miller, Jawan             10 Vance, Z. B.             23.17  +0.0 13 
 37 Williams, Kordell         12 DeMatha Cath             23.19   0.7  9 
 38 Freeman, Dalen            11 Hopewell                 23.20   1.6  2 
 39 Ewing, Timothy            10 Greenwood                23.28   1.2 11 
 40 Goodwin, Devontae         12 Goose Creek              23.32  +0.0 10 
 41 Cope land, Shyheim        12 Irmo                     23.33  +0.0 15 
 42 Gallon, Henry             11 Charles Drew             23.37  +0.0 13 
 42 Ellis, Salvage            10 West Florenc             23.37   1.2 11 
 44 Hilliard, Darius          11 Glass, E. C.             23.38  +0.0 10 
 45 Wilson, Standford         11 Keenan                   23.42   1.2 11 
 46 LaCorte, Matthew          10 North Buncom             23.48   0.7  9 
 46 Bowens, Najee             12 Byrnes                   23.48  +0.0 13 
 48 Mitchell, Rudy            09 Westwood                 23.49  +0.0 13 
 48 Myers, Bryce              11 North Buncom             23.49   0.7 14 
 50 Wilson, Josh              10 Westwood                 23.50   0.1  7 
 51 Deaton, Jacob             12 Roberson, T.             23.59   0.7  9 
 51 Newman, Lukas             10 Weddington               23.59  +0.0 15 
 53 Nichols, Seth             11 Hillcrest                23.61   0.1 12 
 53 Hargrave, Barkari         12 Ridge View               23.61   1.6  2 
 55 Metcalfe, Patrick         11 Pearl River              23.64   0.1 12 
 56 Black, Ryan               12 Weddington               23.65   0.1  7 
 57 Larry, Collins            10 Lower Richla             23.69   1.1  1 
 58 Jones, Devin              10 Lake Norman              23.72   1.1  1 
 59 Boutte, Jonathon          12 A.C. Flora               23.78  +0.0 15 
 60 Floyd, Tydarius           09 Greenwood                23.79   0.8  5 
 61 Clontz, Anthony           11 Newton-Conov             23.81  +0.0 15 
 61 Perez, Tony               12 Marvin Ridge             23.81   1.5  6 
 63 Sellers, Jay              09 Northwestern             23.84   0.1  7 
 64 Pacheco, Kelvin           10 Hillcrest                23.86   0.7 14 
 65 Hairston, Jermaine        11 Richland Nor             23.87   0.7 14 
 66 Duell, Nathan             11 Lexington                23.88   0.1 12 
 66 Rice, John                12 Nation Ford              23.88   0.1  4 
 68 Smith, Justin             11 A.C. Flora               23.90  +0.0 10 
 69 Polk, Josh                10 Hilton Head              23.91   0.1  7 
 70 Daniels, Nevaeh           11 Stratford                23.92  +0.0 10 
 70 Kinsemi, Beni             10 Berry Academ             23.92   1.6  2 
 72 Jones, Tamir              10 Cardinal O'H             23.93  +0.0 10 
 73 Broome, Elijah            12 Richland Nor             23.95   0.1  4 
 74 Folston, Jalyn            12 Asheville                23.96   0.7 14 
 75 Brown, Malik              10 Whale Branch             24.03   0.7  9 
 76 Young, KD                 10 Olympic                  24.07   0.8  5 
 77 Leacock, Carl             12 Bullis                   24.14   0.8  5 
 78 Clarke, Brandon           12 Mauldin                  24.17   1.2 11 
 79 Philps, Donald            10 Riverdale Ba             24.19  +0.0  8 
 80 Eaves, Daquan             10 North Meckle             24.22   1.5  6 
 81 Stevenson, De'Andre       09 Airport                  24.23   0.8  5 
 82 Woody, Jonathan           12 J. L. Mann               24.26   2.4  3 
 83 Wilson, Kwame             10 Battery Cree             24.36   0.1 12 
 84 Dowie, Ethan              11 Pearl River              24.38   0.7 14 
 85 Gillison, Antwan          10 Beaufort                 24.42   0.1  4 
 86 Felder, Kendall           12 Ashley Ridge             24.46   0.1  7 
 87 Nelson, Malik              8 Bluffton                 24.47   1.1  1 
 88 Sheppard, Malcolm         12 Nansemond Ri             24.48   0.1  4 
 89 Marson, Ali               11 Olympic                  24.50   2.4  3 
 90 King, Shaiheim            11 Stall                    24.57   1.5  6 
 91 Junior, Elijah            11 Stall                    24.67  +0.0 10 
 92 Read, Trey                10 Lake Norman              24.82  +0.0  8 
 93 Jefferson, I'Kiem          8 Bluffton                 24.85   1.2 11 
 94 Sheller, Eric             12 Cardinal O'H             25.03  +0.0 13 
 95 Imes, Chalin              10 Statesville              26.42   1.2 11 
 96 Blackwell, Malik          09 Statesville              26.80  +0.0 13 
 -- Stephens, Langston        09 Bullis                      NT   0.7  9 
 -- Rouse, Alvonte            12 Burke                       NT   0.8  5 
 -- Stoner, Darius            11 Pinecrest                   NT   0.8  5 
 -- Mattar, Brian             11 Providence                  NT   2.4  3 
 -- Sapu, Ghyslain            11 Independence                NT  +0.0 15 
 -- Reynolds, Cole            11 Independence                NT   1.6  2 
 -- Heard, Mikell             10 T.L. Hanna                  NT   1.1  1 
 -- Lowery, Rashawn           12 Burke                       NT   1.2 11 
 -- Marsh, Justin             11 Howard                      NT   1.5  6 
 -- Labrador, Jason           10 Mauldin                     NT   2.4  3 
 -- Simmons, Anthony          12 North Cobb                  NT   1.6  2 
 -- Watson, Kevin             12 Nation Ford                 NT   0.8  5 
 -- Smith, Bradford           10 Lexington                   NT  +0.0  8 
 -- Cook, Stedman             10 Archbishop C                NT   1.1  1 
 -- Oakman, Jalik              8 Batesburg-Le                NT   1.1  1 
 -- Naipaul, Allister         12 Archbishop C                NT  +0.0  8 
 -- Emenike, Obiora           10 Hammond                     NT   0.7  9 
 -- Ogburu, Michael           09 Hammond                     NT   2.4  3 
 -- Williams, Andre           12 Berry Academ                NT   0.7  9 
 -- Reaster-Glover, Marcus    11 Ridge View                  NT  +0.0 13 
 -- Stanley, Tre              12 Northwestern                NT   1.5  6 
 -- Scott, Cornelius          11 North Cobb                  NT   0.8  5 
 -- Phillips, Freddie         11 Pelion                      NT   0.1  4 
 -- Fletcher, D'Andre         11 Blythewood                  DQ   2.4  3  inside lane line
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Two Heat Final
 Meet Record: * 21.02  2002        Xavier Carter, Palm Bay                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haraway, Darryl           11 DeMatha Cath             21.20   0.3  2  10   
  2 Watkins, Darius           12 Fox Creek                21.54   0.3  2   8   
  3 Bacon, Jaylen             12 Lower Richla             21.64   0.3  2   6   
  4 Daniels, Deandre          11 Goose Creek              22.03   0.3  2   5   
  5 Williams, Javonte         11 Glass, E. C.             22.23   0.3  2   4   
  6 Connor, Austin            09 Dutch Fork               22.24   0.8  1   3   
  7 Polk, Zach                12 Hilton Head              22.31   0.8  1   2   
  8 Bratton, O'Quan           12 Vance, Z. B.             22.37   0.8  1   1   
  9 Black, Jamaree            11 J. L. Mann               22.39   0.8  1 
 10 Ramsdale, Adam            12 Blythewood               22.42   0.8  1 
 11 Andrews, Antaun              North Augusta            22.52   0.8  1 
 12 Pride, Troy               10 Riverside                22.55   0.3  2 
 13 Breedlove, Myles          10 West Charlot             22.68   0.3  2 
 -- Pinkney, Peter            10 Wando                       NT   0.8  1 
 -- Jamison, Patrick          12 Airport                     NT   0.8  1 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:31.43  2002        Laura Stanley, Myers Park                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davidson, Libby           09 Glass, E. C.          10:44.56   3  10   
  2 Platek, Sara              09 Ragsdale              10:44.89   3   8   
  3 Ilse, Morgan              11 Marist                10:45.82   3   6   
  4 Johnson, Anna             11 Dutch Fork            10:51.51   3   5   
  5 Bishop, Bianca            12 Providence            10:54.78   3   4   
  6 Morris, Logan             10 Spartanburg           11:00.48   3   3   
  7 Anderson, Lily            11 Roberson, T.          11:01.18   3   2   
  8 Vessie, Arden             11 Corinth-Hold          11:03.95   3   1   
  9 Ambrose, Cate             09 Riverside             11:07.34   3 
 10 Cannon, Claudia           09 Spring Valle          11:11.57   3 
 11 Prouty, Mary              11 Myers Park            11:13.60   3 
 12 bailey, holly             09 Lake Norman           11:15.23   3 
 13 Smith, Abigail            09 Riverside             11:16.41   3 
 14 Stephenson, Jennifer      10 Village Chri          11:19.83   3 
 15 Cate, Susannah            10 A.C. Flora            11:21.11   2 
 16 Brown, Emma               11 Providence D          11:24.76   3 
 17 Hartmann, Lauren          11 Roberson, T.          11:33.41   2 
 18 Warner, Natalie           11 Weddington            11:35.67   2 
 19 Ellis, Madison             8 Eastside              11:37.84   2 
 20 DeRoberts, Emma            8 Woodmont              11:39.97   2 
 21 Nasir, Maryah             09 Pinewood Pre          11:42.31   3 
 22 Castro, Allie             12 North Lincol          11:44.37   3 
 23 Zammitti, Melissa         09 Lake Norman           11:48.05   2 
 24 Masaschi, Sara Catherine  10 St. Joseph's          11:50.76   3 
 25 Knight, Laney Jo           8 Rock Hill             11:50.91   1 
 26 Stoddard, Anna Katherine  10 Greenwood             11:51.10   1 
 27 Ellen, Sydney             11 Heathwood Ha          11:51.49   3 
 28 Keene, Kaitlyn            12 Lexington             11:52.00   2 
 29 Glova, Meghan             12 Providence            11:53.27   2 
 30 Paxton, Olivia            10 South Pointe          11:54.49   2 
 31 Nelson, Kendall           09 Marist                11:54.53   3 
 32 Fulton, Antoinett         10 Pelion                11:54.98   2 
 33 Renwick, Nicole           10 Marvin Ridge          11:55.38   2 
 34 Jennings, Emma            11 Byrnes                11:56.14   3 
 35 Canniff, Ellen            12 J. L. Mann            11:56.65   2 
 36 Apple, Alex               10 Ragsdale              11:58.67   2 
 37 Golbus, Alexa             10 Chapin                12:03.15   2 
 38 Golbus, Megan              8 Chapin                12:05.08   2 
 39 Ballou, Kelsey            11 Ridge View            12:05.44   2 
 40 Reeves, Bethany           11 Stratford             12:07.88   2 
 41 Hussey, Melanie           10 Marvin Ridge          12:10.07   2 
 42 Murrin, Breanna           09 Spring Valle          12:11.27   2 
 43 Joseph, Molly              7 Heathwood Ha          12:14.97   1 
 44 Jenkins, Anna              7 Dutch Fork            12:20.50   1 
 45 Driggers, Paige            7 Pelion                12:20.59   1 
 46 Goode, Madison            12 South Pointe          12:22.10   2 
 47 Hutson, Tiffany           12 Stratford             12:23.86   1 
 48 Smith, Summer             10 James Island          12:30.01   1 
 49 Matti, Zia                12 Pinecrest             12:33.08   1 
 50 Long, Allison             12 Weddington            12:38.84   1 
 51 Holloway, Tyra            12 North Cobb            12:39.11   2 
 52 Caraway, Meagan           09 Wando                 12:40.75   2 
 53 Kase, Jamie               09 Wando                 12:41.92   1 
 54 Bergeson, Samantha        11 James Island          12:45.06   1 
 55 Sangel, Melea              8 T.L. Hanna            12:46.24   2 
 56 Smith, Jacy               12 Ridge View            12:46.72   1 
 57 Koterba, Raychel          09 Northwestern          13:04.37   1 
 58 Brugh, Jessica            11 Fort Mill             13:06.39   1 
 59 Bishop, Courtney          12 Elizabeth Se          13:14.11   1 
 60 Martin, Kate              11 T.L. Hanna            13:14.30   1 
 61 Manning, Mulloy           12 Pinecrest             13:17.20   1 
 62 Morse, Elizabeth          09 J. L. Mann            13:19.54   2 
 63 Regan, Tasha              10 Hopewell              13:29.34   1 
 64 Allen, Megan              10 Fort Mill             13:33.18   1 
 65 Burkhardt, Kendra         11 Blythewood            13:37.82   1 
 66 Morris, Taylor            12 Spartanburg           13:44.75   1 
 67 McLaughlin, Abby          10 Camden                13:48.72   1 
 68 Matt, Kourtney            09 Whale Branch          13:50.84   1 
 69 Dixon, Karla              11 Northwestern          14:11.31   1 
 70 Schlosnagle, Anna         11 Elizabeth Se          14:18.29   1 
 71 Yoder, Mackenzie           7 Lexington             14:31.72   1 
 72 Bahij, Khaoula            09 Blythewood            14:39.91   1 
 73 Areford, Stephanie         8 Camden                14:54.41   1 
 -- Valencia, Brenda          09 Stall                       NT   1 
 -- Sutton, Savannah          09 Ashley Ridge                NT   2 
 -- Goss, Polly               12 Nation Ford                 NT   1 
 -- Nikolaou, Christina       11 Olympic                     NT   2 
 -- Fallow, Ashley            09 Riverside            X11:31.25   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:57.21  2000        David Adams, Hilton Head                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Patrick          12 Lake Norman            9:13.56   3  10   
  2 Navarro, Daniel           12 Marist                 9:13.67   3   8   
  3 Obrien, Nik               12 North Augusta          9:16.60   3   6   
  4 Friedman, Reilly          11 Galloway               9:25.50   3   5   
  5 Sullivan, Shane           12 Mt. Pisgah             9:26.12   3   4   
  6 Haughey, Gabriel          12 Daniel                 9:29.74   3   3   
  7 Boyles, Corbin            11 Maiden                 9:30.11   3   2   
  8 Morales, Tony             12 River Bluff            9:30.21   3   1   
  9 Seufer, Peter             11 Glass, E. C.           9:33.70   3 
 10 Slann, Jacob              11 Daniel                 9:35.06   3 
 11 Ellenburg, Jackson        09 Ashley Ridge           9:36.82   3 
 12 Kelly, Chris              12 Pinecrest              9:37.22   3 
 13 Lucking, Alex             12 Eastside               9:39.18   2 
 14 Ruppe, Cameron            12 Rock Hill              9:41.40   2 
 15 Conner, Matthew           10 Weddington             9:43.73   3 
 16 Kosiorek, Crew            12 Boiling Spri           9:46.36   3 
 17 Gilreath, Gil             12 Northwest Ca           9:47.66   2 
 18 Resor, Mitchell           10 Weddington             9:49.31   3 
 19 Schmidt, Ben              11 Hoggard                9:49.87   2 
 20 Ricks, Jeremy             11 Fort Mill              9:50.98   2 
 20 Bartleson, Keith          12 James Island           9:50.98   3 
 22 Anderson, Robert          11 Pinecrest              9:51.43   3 
 23 Schupp, Paul              12 North Cobb             9:51.86   3 
 24 Leppi, Travis             12 North Buncom           9:54.65   2 
 25 Dominick, Avery           09 Dutch Fork             9:56.79   3 
 26 Veatch, Logan             11 Wando                  9:57.10   2 
 27 Fortino, Dom              11 Pearl River            9:57.22   2 
 28 Kinzie, Conner            12 Byrnes                 9:57.56   2 
 29 Girvin, Zach              12 Mauldin                9:58.49   2 
 30 Wade, Daniel              12 Eastside              10:00.29   2 
 31 McGrew, Shad              10 Butler                10:03.45   2 
 32 McDermott, Ben            11 Pearl River           10:04.04   3 
 33 Oshfeldt, Tyler           12 Ashley Ridge          10:05.79   2 
 34 Houser, Zach              12 Roberson, T.          10:08.31   2 
 35 Szwalanski, Dane          11 Lexington             10:09.30   2 
 36 Kemper, Collin            09 Asheville             10:09.63   2 
 37 Borsum, Graham            10 T.L. Hanna            10:10.76   2 
 38 Duque, Devin              12 Roberson, T.          10:11.50   2 
 39 Durand, Zach              12 Marvin Ridge          10:16.41   2 
 40 Pratt, Brandon            11 Beaufort              10:17.28   2 
 41 Strom, Carson             12 Greenwood             10:17.33   1 
 42 Lewis, Ereck              11 Westwood              10:18.28   2 
 43 Schattel, Jacob           10 Asheville             10:21.20   2 
 44 Jarvis, Hunter            10 Blythewood            10:21.56   1 
 45 Lantz, Mike               12 Blythewood            10:22.82   3 
 46 Witkowski, Rory           10 Bluffton              10:25.60   1 
 47 Harrison, Evans           10 Riverside             10:25.65   2 
 48 Coccia, Jacob             10 Rock Hill             10:26.26   2 
 49 Sanders, Bradley          09 Wando                 10:26.57   2 
 50 Garrett, Ben              10 Spring Valle          10:27.54   1 
 51 Hutto, Weston             09 Lexington             10:28.83   1 
 51 Kingsley, Jaden            7 Chapin                10:28.83   1 
 53 Braddock, Will            12 Spring Valle          10:28.85   1 
 54 Pierterse, Michael         8 Carolina For          10:28.86   2 
 55 Johnston, Clayton         12 Independence          10:29.36   1 
 55 Fish, Tyler               09 Boiling Spri          10:29.36   1 
 57 Alford, Brett             12 Stratford             10:29.67   2 
 58 Mills, Jordan             12 Blue Ridge            10:38.62   1 
 59 Ennis, Jacob              09 Lake Norman           10:41.56   1 
 60 Cothran, Alex             10 T.L. Hanna            10:42.00   1 
 61 Woods, Morgan             12 Stratford             10:42.92   1 
 62 Wilson, Caleb             09 Westwood              10:44.58   2 
 63 Marion, Zach              10 Mauldin               10:47.62   2 
 64 Corder, Jesse             10 Pelion                10:49.40   1 
 65 Viazanko, Aaron           09 River Bluff           10:52.57   1 
 66 Milan, Carlo              10 Ridge View            11:00.75   1 
 67 Acker, Christian          12 Northwestern          11:02.68   3 
 68 McMahan, Dylan            11 Bluffton              11:05.65   1 
 69 Watkins, Johnny           12 Stall                 11:10.25   1 
 70 Vowles, Kenneth           09 Dutch Fork            11:11.49   1 
 71 Carlisle, Daniel          10 Aiken                 11:13.68   1 
 72 Singleton, Nathan         10 Metrolina Ch          11:25.24   1 
 73 Lawson, Garrett            8 Camden                11:28.85   1 
 74 Peterson, Johnny          10 Nation Ford           11:32.26   1 
 75 Murphy, Colt               8 J. L. Mann            11:38.88   1 
 76 Passey, Jacob             09 Fort Mill             11:43.58   1 
 77 Simpson, Taylor           12 Ridge View            11:45.24   1 
 78 Passmore, Aaron           09 J. L. Mann            11:50.06   1 
 79 Cain, Ryan                11 Hopewell              11:52.78   1 
 80 Segres, Nathaniel         11 Aiken                 11:53.08   1 
 81 Martin, Hudson            10 Pelion                13:10.93   1 
 -- Murphy, Wesley            09 Whale Branch                NT   1 
 -- Glover, Devonta           12 Whale Branch                NT   1 
 -- Clark, Jacquez            10 Nation Ford                 NT   1 
 -- Galvan, Anthony           12 Greenwood                   NT   1 
 -- Wardlaw, Lee              11 A.C. Flora                  NT   1 
 -- Halasz, Jack              10 A.C. Flora                  NT   1 
 -- Yarborough, Kenneth       10 Airport                     NT   1 
 -- Christopher, Ben          11 Spartanburg                 NT   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:48.99  4/14/2007   Therrell, Therrell                        
                         D Lee, S Moses, J King, B Long                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                3:54.13   5  10   
  2 Ridge View  'A'                                     3:56.76   5   8   
  3 Berry Academy  'A'                                  3:59.43   5   6   
  4 Bullis  'A'                                         4:00.70   5   5   
  5 Hillcrest  'A'                                      4:01.45   5   4   
  6 Beaufort  'A'                                       4:03.16   5   3   
  7 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                              4:04.49   4   2   
  8 Northwestern  'A'                                   4:05.78   5   1   
  9 Spring Valley  'A'                                  4:06.51   3 
 10 Irmo  'A'                                           4:08.61   4 
 11 Independence  'A'                                   4:09.91   1 
 12 Nansemond River  'A'                                4:10.58   3 
 13 Mallard Creek  'A'                                  4:10.77   3 
 14 South Aiken  'A'                                    4:11.19   3 
 15 Hampton  'A'                                        4:12.09   2 
 16 North Mecklenburg  'A'                              4:12.76   3 
 17 Rock Hill  'A'                                      4:12.79   4 
 18 Blythewood  'A'                                     4:13.60   2 
 18 Vance, Z. B.  'A'                                   4:13.60   4 
 20 Wando  'A'                                          4:14.46   4 
 21 Bluffton  'A'                                       4:15.29   3 
 22 Butler  'A'                                         4:15.83   2 
 23 Hopewell  'A'                                       4:18.16   2 
 24 Pinecrest  'A'                                      4:19.55   2 
 25 Stall  'A'                                          4:19.73   1 
 26 Lexington  'A'                                      4:20.52   2 
 27 Olympic  'A'                                        4:23.73   2 
 28 Nation Ford  'A'                                    4:24.17   1 
 29 Eastside  'A'                                       4:27.54   3 
 30 Dutch Fork  'A'                                     4:28.05   2 
 31 Charles Drew  'A'                                   4:29.00   4 
 32 Camden  'A'                                         4:30.04   1 
 33 River Bluff  'A'                                    4:32.25   1 
 34 Lower Richland  'A'                                 4:32.27   4 
 35 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                4:32.52   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:15.74  4/9/2005    Redan High School, Redan                  
                         Q Byrd, D Chaplin, J Oliver                       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hopewell  'A'                                       3:21.24   5  10   
  2 DeMatha Catholic  'A'                               3:24.14   5   8   
  3 North Mecklenburg  'A'                              3:24.30   4   6   
  4 Mallard Creek  'A'                                  3:25.08   4   5   
  5 Camden  'A'                                         3:25.36   2   4   
  6 Asheville  'A'                                      3:26.05   4   3   
  7 Northwestern  'A'                                   3:26.14   5   2   
  8 Vance, Z. B.  'A'                                   3:27.17   5   1   
  9 Beaufort  'A'                                       3:27.42   5 
 10 Nansemond River  'A'                                3:29.16   2 
 11 Butler  'A'                                         3:29.19   3 
 12 Spring Valley  'A'                                  3:30.26   5 
 13 Mauldin  'A'                                        3:30.45   3 
 14 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                   3:31.61   3 
 15 Dutch Fork  'A'                                     3:31.86   4 
 16 Pelion  'A'                                         3:32.08   2 
 17 Irmo  'A'                                           3:32.28   2 
 18 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                3:34.46   5 
 19 Ridge View  'A'                                     3:35.32   1 
 20 West Florence  'A'                                  3:35.35   3 
 21 Lexington  'A'                                      3:35.53   3 
 22 Olympic  'A'                                        3:36.39   3 
 23 Fort Mill  'A'                                      3:36.49   2 
 24 Pearl River  'A'                                    3:38.37   2 
 25 Keenan  'A'                                         3:39.19   1 
 26 Rock Hill  'A'                                      3:39.67   1 
 27 Riverdale Baptist  'A'                              3:39.72   2 
 28 Eastside  'A'                                       3:39.82   1 
 29 Berry Academy  'A'                                  3:40.04   1 
 30 South Pointe  'A'                                   3:44.13   3 
 31 DeMatha Catholic  'B'                               3:47.07   2 
 -- Laurens  'A'                                             DQ   4 
 -- Charles Drew  'A'                                        DQ   1 
 -- Stall  'A'                                               DQ   1 
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: * 20-03  4/11/2009   Brittany Porter, Towers                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stanley, Makyla           11 James Island          19-08.00  +0.0  10   
  2 Collins, Angelica         12 Wando                 19-05.50   0.3   8   
  3 Quinn, Jasmine            11 Fort Dorches          19-01.00   0.5   6   
  4 Lyles, Kara               11 Nansemond Ri          18-06.50   0.5   5   
  5 Robinson, Autumn          11 Elizabeth Se          18-06.00   0.2   4   
  6 Briggs, Kelsey            11 Westwood              18-05.50   1.5   3   
  7 Antoine, Javonne          12 Elizabeth Se          18-05.00   0.8   2   
  8 Smith, Sydney             12 Eastside              17-09.00   1.5   1   
  9 Walker, Olivia            11 Hopewell              17-06.00   NWI 
 10 Atkins, Kyra              11 J. L. Mann            17-04.00   0.3 
 11 Sander, Lexy              12 Dutch Fork            17-00.00   NWI 
 12 King, Elyse               09 Roberson, T.          16-11.00   2.1 
 13 Tatum, Breanna            10 J. L. Mann            16-09.50   NWI 
 14 Milam, Maggie             10 St. Joseph's         J16-09.50   1.5 
 15 Jobes, Da'Sha             12 Westwood              16-09.00   NWI 
 16 Johnson, Keanan           11 Greer                 16-07.00   NWI 
 17 Kirkland, Taylor          10 Northwestern          16-05.00   NWI 
 18 McGruder, Taylor          10 Hammond               16-04.00   NWI 
 19 Cobban, Zakiya            10 Battery Cree          16-03.00   NWI 
 20 Stone, Brianna            10 Ragsdale              16-02.00   NWI 
 21 Robinson, Dominique       10 Richland Nor          16-01.00   NWI 
 22 Culbreath, Yasmeen        12 Statesville           16-00.00   NWI 
 22 Morrall, La' Schirrae     11 Battery Cree          16-00.00   NWI 
 24 Burrows, Tyrah            12 Hampton               15-11.50   NWI 
 25 Drummond, Scottisha       11 Byrnes                15-10.50   NWI 
 25 Woods, Jada               10 Hopewell              15-10.50   NWI 
 27 Young-Mullins, MiKenzie    8 Byrnes                15-09.50   NWI 
 28 Barnes, Alliyah           10 Berry Academ          15-09.00   NWI 
 28 Workman, Annabelle        09 Greer                 15-09.00   NWI 
 28 Hall, Destiny             12 Rocky River           15-09.00   NWI 
 28 McLain, Lyndsey           11 Marvin Ridge          15-09.00   NWI 
 28 Wilson, Jamice            11 Butler                15-09.00   NWI 
 28 Salmond, Darlasia         12 Camden                15-09.00   NWI 
 28 Swartz, Brenna            12 Ashley Ridge          15-09.00   NWI 
 35 Thomas, Jhatanah          12 North Meckle          15-08.50   NWI 
 36 Smalls, Nichole           10 Whale Branch          15-07.00   NWI 
 37 Cooler, Madison           09 Bluffton              15-06.00   NWI 
 37 Cromwell, Ashley          10 James Island          15-06.00   NWI 
 37 Wilder, Shekinah          11 South Aiken           15-06.00   NWI 
 40 Greene, Keisha            12 Spring Valle          15-05.50   NWI 
 41 Johnson, Breshay          12 Lower Richla          15-05.00   NWI 
 42 Ayers, Amber              11 Liberty               15-04.50   NWI 
 43 McKie, Faith              10 Ridge View            15-04.00   NWI 
 43 Davis, Sequoya            12 Riverside             15-04.00   1.4 
 43 Epling, Whitney           10 Daniel                15-04.00   NWI 
 43 McLeod, Lydajah           09 Independence          15-04.00   NWI 
 47 Woods, Taylor             10 Riverdale Ba          15-03.00   0.4 
 48 Awuruonye, Amaka          11 Olympic               15-02.00   NWI 
 48 Foster, Karah             09 Nansemond Ri          15-02.00   NWI 
 50 Gibbs, Teana              11 Spring Valle          14-11.00   NWI 
 50 Bryant, Chandler          11 Bullis                14-11.00   NWI 
 52 Williams, Kendra          10 Beaufort              14-10.50   NWI 
 53 Holmes, Taiye'             8 Irmo                  14-10.00   NWI 
 54 Tully, Sarah              10 Wando                 14-09.00   NWI 
 55 McCallum, Melinda         12 Ridge View            14-08.50   NWI 
 56 Glover, Savionna          09 Beaufort              14-08.00   NWI 
 57 Hunter, Taylour           11 Daniel                14-07.50   NWI 
 58 Spilman, Megan            09 Nation Ford           14-07.00   NWI 
 59 Arrington, Paris          12 Olympic               14-05.50   NWI 
 59 Solomon, Ashlynn          12 Dutch Fork            14-05.50   NWI 
 61 Richards, Tamaira         11 South Aiken           14-04.50   NWI 
 62 Holloway, Alyshia         12 Goose Creek           14-04.00   NWI 
 62 Paul, Tiffany             09 Northwestern          14-04.00   NWI 
 64 Roberts, Catherine         7 Bluffton              13-08.00   NWI 
 65 Pavlish, Bayleigh         10 Marvin Ridge          13-05.50   NWI 
 66 Woolard, Heather           8 Camden                13-03.00   NWI 
 67 Moton, Christina           8 Greenwood             13-02.50   NWI 
 68 Jackson, Jazymne          09 West Florenc          12-10.00   NWI 
 69 Harris, Lyric             11 Hartsville            12-07.00   NWI 
 69 LeJaun, Moore             10 Lower Richla          12-07.00   NWI 
 71 Carr, Shamaya             11 Statesville           12-05.50   NWI 
 72 Smalls, Chelsi             8 Stall                 12-03.50   NWI 
 -- Barton, Keyalla           12 Greer                      XND   NWI 
 -- Wilson, Akaila            12 Whale Branch                ND   NWI 
 -- Cousar, Malecha           12 South Pointe                ND   NWI 
 -- Moses, Tylia              10 Rock Hill                   ND   NWI 
 -- Taylor, Brooke            12 Blythewood                  ND   NWI 
 -- Anderson, Bryana          12 Blythewood                  ND   NWI 
 -- Koon, Kiana               11 Roberson, T.                ND   NWI 
 -- Banks, Khoi               10 Hampton                     ND   NWI 
 -- Sappe, Haley              10 Fort Mill                   ND   NWI 
 -- Davis, Alexis             12 Butler                      ND   NWI 
 -- Dempsey, Alysia           10 Berry Academ                ND   NWI 
 -- Jada, Bojo                11 Ragsdale                    ND   NWI 
 -- SunSara, Williams         10 Independence                ND   NWI 
 -- Stanton, Kamiyah          09 Irmo                        ND   NWI 
 -- Rice, Asante              10 Hillcrest                   ND   NWI 
 -- Jordan, Rebecca           11 Lexington                   ND   NWI 
 -- Joseph, Chelsea           12 Heathwood Ha                ND   NWI 
 -- Evans, Kate               11 Heathwood Ha                ND   NWI 
 -- Dinkins, Tyrione          11 Richland Nor              FOUL       
 -- Lebby, Courtney           11 Mallard Cree              FOUL       
 -- Kowalski, Cassie          11 Hough, W.A.               FOUL       
 -- Nixon, Amala              11 Bullis                    FOUL       
 -- Lawson, Nicole            11 North Meckle              FOUL       
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: * 25-02  1998        Jamorya Funderburk, North Mecklenburg       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Waring, Kenny             11 Wando                 23-00.50   1.0  10   
  2 Marino, Jon               12 Marvin Ridge          22-11.50   1.7   8   
  3 Pringle, Nasir            11 Wade Hampton          22-10.50  +0.0   6   
  4 Baker, Deandre            11 Richland Nor          22-10.00   1.5   5   
  5 Carter, Khalil            12 Northwestern          22-00.00   NWI   4   
  6 Jamison, Lynard           12 Blythewood            21-08.00  +0.0   3   
  7 Harris, Marcus            12 Riverdale Ba          21-07.50   0.1   2   
  8 Tyson, Noah               11 Asheville             21-06.50   NWI   1   
  9 Matthews, Kendell         12 North Meckle          21-06.00   NWI 
 10 Davis, Timmothy           10 Goose Creek           21-04.50   NWI 
 11 Bratton, O'Quan           12 Vance, Z. B.          21-04.00  +0.0 
 12 Tucker, Raekwon           11 Stall                 21-03.50   NWI 
 13 Moore, Mustafa            12 North Cobb            21-02.00   NWI 
 13 Wilson, Darius            12 Blythewood            21-02.00   0.2 
 15 Quick, Tevin              11 Ragsdale              21-01.00   1.5 
 16 Leroy, Ian                10 Charles Drew          21-00.00   NWI 
 17 Hilliard, Darius          11 Glass, E. C.          20-11.00   NWI 
 18 Blackmon, Shaun           12 Riverside             20-10.50  +0.0 
 19 Simmons, Niegel           10 South Pointe          20-10.00   NWI 
 20 Williams, Braylin         12 Dutch Fork            20-09.50   0.9 
 21 Sims, Samuel              12 Victory Chri          20-09.00   NWI 
 22 Trezvant, Deion           11 Keenan                20-08.00   NWI 
 22 Polk, Zach                12 Hilton Head           20-08.00   0.4 
 24 Tyson, Nate               11 Asheville             20-07.00   NWI 
 25 Cooper, Ra'Heem           12 Battery Cree          20-06.00   NWI 
 26 Marshall Jr., Darryl      11 DeMatha Cath          20-05.50   NWI 
 27 Li, James                 12 Bullis                20-05.00   NWI 
 27 McFadden, DeShaun         11 Rock Hill             20-05.00   NWI 
 29 Gardner, Javon            12 Whale Branch          20-04.00   NWI 
 29 Harley, Raquan            12 Glass, E. C.          20-04.00  +0.0 
 31 Lewis, Jason              12 Spring Valle          20-03.00   NWI 
 32 Tanner, Matthew           11 James Island          20-02.50   NWI 
 32 Pinkney, Peter            10 Wando                 20-02.50   2.2 
 34 Mack, Geric               11 Irmo                  20-02.00   NWI 
 35 Newbold, Alex             12 DeMatha Cath          19-11.50   NWI 
 35 Patterson, Nate           12 Mauldin               19-11.50   NWI 
 35 Murphy, Sam               12 Berry Academ          19-11.50   NWI 
 35 Merritt, Kenneth          09 Vance, Z. B.          19-11.50   NWI 
 39 Stevenson, De'Andre       09 Airport               19-11.00   NWI 
 39 Syrkett, Hjallon          11 Westwood              19-11.00   NWI 
 41 Carson, Mitchel           11 Weddington            19-10.00   NWI 
 42 Crate, Keyondre           12 Eastside              19-09.50   NWI 
 43 Caleb, Walker             10 Independence          19-08.00   NWI 
 44 Quentin, Martin           10 Hillcrest             19-07.50   NWI 
 45 Williams, Rashod          12 Whale Branch          19-06.50   NWI 
 45 Singleton, Shoundell      11 Goose Creek           19-06.50   NWI 
 47 Dowie, Ethan              11 Pearl River           19-06.00   NWI 
 48 Gaines, Julian            11 Marvin Ridge          19-05.50   NWI 
 49 Young, KD                 10 Olympic               19-04.00   NWI 
 50 Scott, Malik              11 Richland Nor          19-02.00   NWI 
 51 Smith, Kaylib             11 Mauldin               18-11.50   NWI 
 52 McReynolds, Jeffrey       11 South Aiken           18-11.00   NWI 
 52 Hinson, Shamar            10 Ridge View            18-11.00   NWI 
 54 Pinson, Corbyn            11 J. L. Mann            18-08.50   NWI 
 55 Fossi-Nuve, Steve         10 Mallard Cree          18-05.00   NWI 
 56 Read, Trey                10 Lake Norman           18-04.00   NWI 
 57 Gardner, Jack             10 Lexington             18-02.00   NWI 
 58 Smith, Darius             11 Riverside             17-09.00   NWI 
 58 Williams, NyJuan          11 Butler                17-09.00   NWI 
 60 Stroman, Brandon          12 Lower Richla          17-07.00   NWI 
 61 Wilson, Kwame             10 Battery Cree          17-06.00   NWI 
 62 Romey, Dermonti            8 Westwood              17-05.00   NWI 
 63 Abrahamson, Tom           11 Pearl River           17-03.50   NWI 
 64 Jones, Devin              10 Lake Norman           16-09.50   NWI 
 65 Quattlebaum, Channing     12 Irmo                  16-07.00   NWI 
 66 Trusdale, Chaundre        11 Keenan                16-06.00   NWI 
 66 Smiling, George           12 Lower Richla          16-06.00   NWI 
 68 Hamilton, Zachary         10 Cardinal O'H          16-01.00   NWI 
 69 Anthony, Greylon          10 Butler                15-06.50   NWI 
 70 Kelly, Jeremiah              Berry Academ          14-06.00   NWI 
 -- Pope, JC                  11 Spring Valle                ND   NWI 
 -- Patel, Kashish            10 Raleigh Char                ND   NWI 
 -- Mingo, Omar               11 Camden                      ND   NWI 
 -- Hayes, Ben                10 Camden                      ND   NWI 
 -- Aiken, Jo'mal             10 Dutch Fork                  ND   NWI 
 -- Smith, Melvin             12 Darlington                  ND   NWI 
 -- Leach, Jr., Kevin         12 Archbishop C                ND   NWI 
 -- Landry, Malik             12 Archbishop C                ND   NWI 
 -- Boutte, Jonathon          12 A.C. Flora                  ND   NWI 
 -- Greenwood, Jamaal         12 Bullis                      ND   NWI 
 -- Blakely, Eric             12 Beaufort                    ND   NWI 
 -- Wisniewski, Brian         11 Lexington                   ND   NWI 
 -- Henderson, Myles          09 Cardinal O'H                ND   NWI 
 -- Mays, Quincy              12 J. L. Mann                  ND   NWI 
 -- Caldwell, Quantarius      11 Northwestern                ND   NWI 
 -- Howe, Keon                11 Mallard Cree                ND   NWI 
 -- Bruton, Zycheus           11 Greer                       ND   NWI 
 -- Johnson, Josiah           11 Fort Dorches                ND   NWI 
 -- Lewis, Isaiah             12 Hillcrest                   ND   NWI 
 -- Emenike, Obiora           10 Hammond                     ND   NWI 
 -- Taylor, Michael           11 Olympic                   FOUL       
 -- Galloway, BJ              12 Daniel                    FOUL       
 -- Reaster-Glover, Marcus    11 Ridge View                FOUL       
 -- James, Adario             12 Stall                     FOUL       
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: * 41-10  4/13/2013   Natasha Dicks, Aiken                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Antoine, Javonne          12 Elizabeth Se          40-10.00   1.0  10   
  2 Collins, Angelica         12 Wando                 38-08.00  +0.0   8   
  3 King, Elyse               09 Roberson, T.          37-09.00   1.9   6   
  4 Workman, Annabelle        09 Greer                 36-06.50  -0.5   5   
  5 Walker, Olivia            11 Hopewell              36-06.00  -0.5   4   
  6 Stanley, Makyla           11 James Island         J36-06.00  -0.2   3   
  7 Lawson, Nicole            11 North Meckle         J36-06.00  +0.0   2   
  8 Johnson, Keanan           11 Greer                 36-01.50   NWI   1   
  9 Woods, Jada               10 Hopewell              35-08.50   NWI 
 10 Johnson, Brandee          10 Nansemond Ri          35-08.00  +0.0 
 11 Williams, Erica           12 Berry Academ          35-06.00   NWI 
 12 McLain, Lyndsey           11 Marvin Ridge          35-05.00   NWI 
 12 Wilder, Shekinah          11 South Aiken           35-05.00   NWI 
 12 Davis, Alexis             12 Butler                35-05.00  -0.1 
 15 Robinson, Autumn          11 Elizabeth Se          35-04.00   NWI 
 16 Thomas, Jhatanah          12 North Meckle          35-03.00   NWI 
 17 McGruder, Taylor          10 Hammond               35-02.00  -1.7 
 18 Cromwell, Ashley          10 James Island          34-09.00   NWI 
 19 Lebby, Courtney           11 Mallard Cree          34-06.00   NWI 
 20 Drummond, Scottisha       11 Byrnes                34-04.50   NWI 
 20 Morrall, La' Schirrae     11 Battery Cree          34-04.50   NWI 
 22 Harris, Eliza             11 Lexington             34-03.00   NWI 
 23 Davis, Sequoya            12 Riverside             34-01.50   NWI 
 23 Nesbitt, Angel            11 J. L. Mann            34-01.50  -0.7 
 23 Stewart, Brianna          12 North Cobb            34-01.50   NWI 
 26 McLeod, Lydajah           09 Independence          33-10.50   NWI 
 27 Wilson, Jamice            11 Butler                33-09.50   NWI 
 27 Johnson, Breshay          12 Lower Richla          33-09.50   NWI 
 29 Culbreath, Yasmeen        12 Statesville           33-08.00   NWI 
 30 Dowling, Olivia           12 Olympic               33-07.00   NWI 
 31 Glover, Savionna          09 Beaufort              33-06.00   NWI 
 32 Lomax, Destinee           10 J. L. Mann            33-04.50   NWI 
 33 Young-Mullins, MiKenzie    8 Byrnes                33-03.50   NWI 
 34 Baker, Haley               8 Wando                 33-02.50   NWI 
 35 Leaphart, Danica          10 White Knoll           33-02.00   NWI 
 36 Brown, Mehgan             12 Dutch Fork            33-01.00  -0.3 
 37 Koon, Kiana               11 Roberson, T.          32-11.00   NWI 
 38 Smith, Rebakah            10 Dutch Fork            32-08.50   NWI 
 39 Gibbs, Teana              11 Spring Valle          32-07.00   NWI 
 40 Bryant, Chandler          11 Bullis                32-06.50   NWI 
 41 Holloway, Alyshia         12 Goose Creek           32-05.50   NWI 
 42 Merritt, Megan            10 Northwestern          32-02.00   NWI 
 43 Collins, Grace            11 Bluffton              32-00.00   NWI 
 44 Scott, Zhu'nae            10 Richland Nor          31-02.50   NWI 
 45 Williams, Kendra          10 Beaufort              31-02.00   NWI 
 46 Leftt, Gadson             12 Heathwood Ha          30-09.00   NWI 
 47 Hall, Destiny             12 Rocky River           30-05.50   NWI 
 48 Freeman, Miya             11 Spring Valle          30-05.00   NWI 
 49 Lamb, Savannah            10 Independence          30-04.50   NWI 
 50 Pavlish, Bayleigh         10 Marvin Ridge          29-11.50   NWI 
 51 Jackson, Jazymne          09 West Florenc          29-10.00   NWI 
 52 Harris, Lyric             11 Hartsville            29-09.00   NWI 
 53 Mihelich, Mallory         12 Ridge View            29-06.00   NWI 
 53 Massey, Ariyan            10 Camden                29-06.00   NWI 
 55 Robinson, Dominique       10 Richland Nor          29-05.50   NWI 
 56 Woolard, Heather           8 Camden                29-04.00   NWI 
 57 White, Alexus             11 Whale Branch          29-03.00   NWI 
 58 Spilman, Megan            09 Nation Ford           29-00.50   NWI 
 59 Martinez, Amanda          12 Battery Cree          29-00.00   NWI 
 60 Withycombe, Jordan        10 Heathwood Ha          28-09.00   NWI 
 61 Nelson, Brianna           12 Ridge View            28-05.50   NWI 
 62 Smalls, Da'Ja             10 Whale Branch          27-11.00   NWI 
 63 Hunter, Taylour           11 Daniel                27-05.50   NWI 
 -- Stone, Brianna            10 Ragsdale                    ND   NWI 
 -- Cousar, Malecha           12 South Pointe                ND   NWI 
 -- Anderson, Bryana          12 Blythewood                  ND   NWI 
 -- Taylor, Brooke            12 Blythewood                  ND   NWI 
 -- Barton, Keyalla           12 Greer                      XND   NWI 
 -- Harrison, Katrina         10 Lower Richla                ND   NWI 
 -- Carter, Jazzmyn           09 Hampton                     ND   NWI 
 -- Stanton, Kamiyah          09 Irmo                        ND   NWI 
 -- Moses, Tylia              10 Rock Hill                   ND   NWI 
 -- Sappe, Haley              10 Fort Mill                   ND   NWI 
 -- Stevenson, Jazmyne        12 Olympic                   FOUL       
 -- Rashid, Zakiya            11 Nansemond Ri              FOUL       
 -- Kirkland, Taylor          10 Northwestern              FOUL       
 -- Kowalski, Cassie          11 Hough, W.A.               FOUL       
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: * 50-00  1997        Greg Yeldell, North Rowan                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Scott, Malik              11 Richland Nor          45-08.50   1.9  10   
  2 Tyson, Noah               11 Asheville             45-03.50   1.0   8   
  3 Baker, Deandre            11 Richland Nor          45-02.00   1.2   6   
  4 Deane, Aaron              12 Glass, E. C.          45-01.00  +0.0   5   
  5 Patterson, Nate           12 Mauldin               44-09.50   NWI   4   
  6 Lemon, Dominique          11 Blythewood            44-06.00   NWI   3   
  7 Pringle, Nasir            11 Wade Hampton          43-08.00   NWI   2   
  8 Davis, Timmothy           10 Goose Creek          J43-08.00  -0.4   1   
  9 Gaines, Julian            11 Marvin Ridge          43-02.50   NWI 
 10 Williams, Braylin         12 Dutch Fork            42-10.50  +0.0 
 11 Kryst, Chandler           11 Fort Mill             42-04.00   NWI 
 12 Quick, Tevin              11 Ragsdale              42-00.50  -1.4 
 13 Moore, Mustafa            12 North Cobb            41-10.00   NWI 
 13 Tucker, Anthony           12 Glass, E. C.          41-10.00  -0.9 
 15 Jones, Quenton            12 Dorman                41-09.50  +0.0 
 16 Fossi-Nuve, Steve         10 Mallard Cree          41-09.00   NWI 
 17 McReynolds, Jeffrey       11 South Aiken           41-08.50   NWI 
 18 Smith, Darius             11 Riverside             41-07.00  -2.1 
 19 Garrick, Christopher      11 Marvin Ridge          41-05.50   NWI 
 20 Murphy, Sam               12 Berry Academ          41-05.00   NWI 
 21 Gray, Tiski               11 Keenan                41-04.50   NWI 
 22 Quentin, Martin           10 Hillcrest             41-02.50   NWI 
 23 Hampton, Cleveland        12 Battery Cree          41-00.50   NWI 
 24 Williams, Jordan          11 Spring Valle          40-11.00   NWI 
 25 Moore, John               11 South Pointe          40-09.00   NWI 
 26 Dowie, Ethan              11 Pearl River           40-08.50   NWI 
 27 Syrkett, Hjallon          11 Westwood              40-07.00   1.8 
 28 Caleb, Walker             10 Independence          40-06.50   NWI 
 29 Sutton, Devon             12 North Meckle          40-05.00   NWI 
 30 Caldwell, Quantarius      11 Northwestern          40-03.00   NWI 
 31 McMillan, Rache           11 Goose Creek           40-00.50   NWI 
 32 Li, James                 12 Bullis                39-11.50   NWI 
 33 Blackmon, Shaun           12 Riverside             39-09.00   NWI 
 34 Roberson, Walden          10 Dutch Fork            39-07.00   NWI 
 35 Radford, Errol            12 Ridge View            39-06.50   NWI 
 35 Carter, Khalil            12 Northwestern          39-06.50   NWI 
 37 Uddyback, Satorrius       10 Asheville             39-06.00   NWI 
 38 Wisniewski, Brian         11 Lexington             39-04.50   NWI 
 39 Dorn, Torin               12 Vance, Z. B.          39-04.00  -1.6 
 39 Lewis, Jadarius           10 James Island          39-04.00   NWI 
 41 Sapu, Ghyslain            11 Independence          39-03.00  -1.6 
 42 Williamson, Malik         12 Irmo                  39-01.00   NWI 
 43 Nicholson, Mynez          11 North Meckle          38-11.50   NWI 
 44 Read, Trey                10 Lake Norman           38-10.00   NWI 
 45 Sims, Samuel              12 Victory Chri          38-09.00   NWI 
 46 Trezvant, Deion           11 Keenan                38-05.00   NWI 
 47 Gardner, Javon            12 Whale Branch          38-02.50   NWI 
 48 Stephens, Langston        09 Bullis                38-02.00   NWI 
 49 Abrahamson, Tom           11 Pearl River           38-01.00   NWI 
 50 Williams, NyJuan          11 Butler                37-06.50   NWI 
 51 Jones, Brian              10 Lower Richla          37-05.00   NWI 
 52 Taylor, Michael           11 Olympic               37-03.50   NWI 
 53 Mickens, Mark             09 Westwood              37-02.50   NWI 
 54 Griffin, Ros              11 Roberson, T.          37-00.00   NWI 
 55 Marson, Ali               11 Olympic               36-11.50   NWI 
 56 Smith, Kaylib             11 Mauldin               36-04.00   NWI 
 57 Umberger, Justin          10 Lake Norman           36-02.00   NWI 
 58 Anthony, Greylon          10 Butler                35-11.00   NWI 
 59 Smiling, George           12 Lower Richla          35-09.50   NWI 
 59 Barker, Patrick           11 Roberson, T.          35-09.50   NWI 
 -- Williams, Xavier          11 Nansemond Ri                ND   NWI 
 -- Ravenel, Olin             10 Fort Dorches                ND   NWI 
 -- Ward, Frank               12 Spring Valle                ND   NWI 
 -- Williams, Corban          11 Lexington                   ND   NWI 
 -- Price, Chance             12 Wando                       ND   NWI 
 -- Harris, Marcus            12 Riverdale Ba                ND   NWI 
 -- Landry, Malik             12 Archbishop C                ND   NWI 
 -- Cunningham-Smith, Jaylin  12 Ridge View                  ND   NWI 
 -- Smith, Javon              12 Blythewood                FOUL       
 -- Mingo, Omar               11 Camden                    FOUL       
 -- Blakely, Eric             12 Beaufort                  FOUL       
 -- Mack, Geric               11 Irmo                      FOUL       
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: * 48-01.50  4/14/2007   Kamorean Hayes, Harding University       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saunder, Raven            12 Burke                 56-08.25*  10   
  2 Baker, Mahogany           12 Berry Academ          41-00.25    8   
  3 Wingo, Ashley             12 Mallard Cree          40-08.75    6   
  4 Rashid, Zakiya            11 Nansemond Ri          40-03.50    5   
  5 Dawson, Khayla            10 Olympic               40-01.75    4   
  6 Holland, Carisma          09 Seneca                39-10.25    2.50
  6 Springs, Alycia           10 Mallard Cree          39-10.25    2.50
  8 Hames, Bryanna            12 Myers Park            39-07.25    1   
  9 Holland, Majayla          12 Seneca                38-06.50  
 10 Johnson, Asia             10 Aiken                 38-02.50  
 11 Brinson, Kamryn           10 Marist                38-02.00  
 12 Berryman, Trevanna        11 Glass, E. C.          34-10.50  
 13 Deveaux, Aaliyah          09 Stratford             34-09.00  
 14 Beverly, Jourdyn          11 Elizabeth Se          34-06.00  
 15 Taylor, Ashley            09 Berry Academ          34-01.75  
 16 Coleman, Lauren           11 Elizabeth Se          34-00.00  
 17 Garrick, Zora             12 Irmo                  33-11.50  
 17 Baker, Nia                11 Butler                33-11.50  
 19 Barkins, Caterra          10 White Knoll           33-01.00  
 20 Love, Emma                10 Providence            32-09.50  
 21 Wright, Brishauna         11 Greer                 32-07.50  
 22 Phifer, Jazzmine          12 Smith, B. L.          32-04.25  
 23 Colbert, Harmonee         10 Victory Chri          31-10.00  
 24 Clark, Shatayia           09 Whale Branch          31-07.00  
 25 Dixson, Sara              10 Summerville           31-04.50  
 26 Ngozi-Obuseh, Frances     10 Marvin Ridge          30-05.50  
 27 Humes, Alyssa             10 J. L. Mann            30-05.00  
 28 Hicklin, Cailah           09 Lower Richla          30-01.00  
 29 Chambers, Francesca       09 Riverdale Ba          29-11.50  
 30 DeLeon, Julie             11 Roberson, T.          29-08.50  
 31 Pickett, Katelyn          11 Olympic               29-04.25  
 32 Stewart, Imone            12 Bluffton              28-08.50  
 33 Bennett, Michaela         11 Dutch Fork            28-07.75  
 34 Ross, Alexis              10 J. L. Mann            28-06.00  
 35 Leftt, Gadson             12 Heathwood Ha          28-04.50  
 36 van Vliet, Molly          10 Wando                 28-02.50  
 37 Johnson, Cashay           11 T.L. Hanna            28-02.00  
 38 Gray, Alexis              11 North Meckle          27-09.25  
 39 Linnen, Jasmine           11 Beaufort              27-08.25  
 40 Richards, Tyi             12 South Aiken           27-07.25  
 41 Cohen, Cierra             10 Battery Cree          27-07.00  
 42 Curry, Truly              12 Dorman                27-06.75  
 43 Lott, Amari               10 Blythewood            27-04.50  
 44 Cannon, Chyna             10 Daniel                27-04.25  
 45 Hancock, Alayah           09 Dutch Fork            27-04.00  
 46 Burden, Diana             12 Fort Mill             27-01.50  
 47 Stephens, Alex            10 Spring Valle          27-01.00  
 48 Taylor, Sharae            10 Lower Richla          26-11.25  
 49 Foulks, Tyra              12 Irmo                  26-10.50  
 50 Johnson, Vanicia          11 Rocky River           26-09.50  
 51 Belton, Dayjoi            11 Camden                26-08.50  
 52 Allison, Tynia            09 North Meckle          26-08.00  
 53 Wesley, Shakura           10 Blythewood            26-05.00  
 54 Williams, Aleeza          12 Batesburg-Le          26-03.25  
 55 Withycombe, Jessica       12 Heathwood Ha          26-03.00  
 56 Salmond, Kentrell         12 Camden                25-09.50  
 57 Carter, Jacquenlin        12 Westwood              25-06.50  
 58 West, Tylayshia            7 Batesburg-Le          25-06.25  
 59 Wallach, Bethany          10 Fort Mill             25-06.00  
 60 Farris-Taylor, TahJah     10 Spring Valle          25-04.50  
 61 Landau, Anne              10 Marvin Ridge          25-03.25  
 62 Dawkins, Erica            09 Ridge View            25-01.00  
 63 Baker, Emily              10 Northwestern          24-11.50  
 64 Abel, Taylor              10 Ridge View            24-10.00  
 65 Chisolm, Shey'von         11 Battery Cree          24-07.75  
 66 Rollins, Brooke           11 Hopewell              23-05.00  
 67 Mingo, Alissa             09 Northwestern          22-03.50  
 68 Kuenzi, Ariana            09 Independence          20-08.50  
 69 Raper, Madison            10 River Bluff           20-00.00  
 70 Stubbs, Katherine         11 Independence          19-05.50  
 71 Deane, Arianna            11 Glass, E. C.          18-07.50  
 -- Arrington, Lauren         11 South Caldwe                ND  
 -- McNeil, Tatiana           11 Archbishop C                ND  
 -- Marason, Khadijah         12 Westwood                    ND  
 -- Cofer, Amber              11 Bluffton                    ND  
 -- Crawford-Phillips, Brea   11 Stall                       ND  
 -- Wray, Makenna             11 Covenant Day                ND  
 -- Greenfield, Tahia         11 Archbishop C                ND  
 -- Dagin, Raymone            10 Beaufort                    ND  
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: * 63-07  1997        Reece Hoffa, Lakeside                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abraham, Marcus           11 Victory Chri          55-04.75   10   
  2 Zajac, Matthew            12 Glass, E. C.          54-05.00    8   
  3 Friday, Anthony           12 Westwood              53-06.75    6   
  4 Bailey, Zack              11 Summerville           52-01.00    5   
  5 Williams, Jaylon          11 Spring Valle          50-08.75    4   
  6 Cullum, Isaiah            12 Batesburg-Le          50-05.75    3   
  7 Boone, Torrey             10 Westwood              48-10.75    2   
  8 Terhune, Jared            12 Stratford             48-06.75    1   
  9 Blanken, Neil             10 Bluffton              48-02.50  
 10 Kneece, Tim               12 Pelion                47-07.75  
 11 Bouyer, Chris             11 Northwestern          46-11.25  
 12 Vaughn, Terrell           11 Blythewood            46-09.25  
 13 Gallman, Rory             10 Dutch Fork            46-07.50  
 14 Smith, Cecil              12 Stratford             45-11.50  
 15 Tate, Alex                12 Marvin Ridge          45-00.00  
 16 Middleton, Casser         12 Whale Branch          44-08.00  
 17 Neal, Thomas              11 Blythewood            43-10.00  
 18 Goodwin, Trey             12 Lower Richla          43-09.75  
 19 Mickle, Javarrus          12 Ridge View            43-08.00  
 20 Hayes, Blake              12 Byrnes                43-06.25  
 21 Barnett, John             10 Ridge View            42-11.50  
 22 Duncan, Robert            12 Dorman                42-11.25  
 23 McMorris, Jeff            12 DeMatha Cath          42-11.00  
 24 Jordan, Kyle              12 Northwestern          42-06.50  
 25 Henderson, Cole           11 Greer                 42-05.00  
 26 Jackson, Shaq             12 West Florenc          42-02.50  
 27 Morrison, Peter           12 Weddington            42-00.50  
 28 Barnes, Austin            11 Daniel                41-11.00  
 29 Harris, Tommy             12 Pearl River           41-07.25  
 30 Simmons, LeRoy            12 Airport               41-04.00  
 31 Sullivan, Dalton          11 Dorman                40-09.00  
 32 Smith, Avery              10 Independence          40-07.50  
 33 Elqadi, Ameed             11 Marvin Ridge          40-03.50  
 34 Aleruchi, Anthony         12 T.L. Hanna            40-03.00  
 35 Attah, Steve              12 Bullis                40-02.25  
 36 Fiedler, Tyler            11 Dutch Fork            40-01.00  
 37 James, Omar               12 Camden                39-10.75  
 38 Venning, Terrel           11 Wando                 39-10.50  
 39 Jackson, Kendrick         12 Lower Richla          39-01.25  
 40 Peterson, Paul            12 Asheville             38-04.50  
 41 Cossey, Nick              12 Riverside             38-02.50  
 42 Corbett, Billy            11 Roberson, T.          38-00.50  
 43 Steadman, Bradley         10 Mauldin               38-00.00  
 44 Johnson, Donte            11 Batesburg-Le          37-01.75  
 45 Polk, Daquan              12 Glass, E. C.          35-06.50  
 46 Ringgold, Bechard         12 Laurens               34-11.75  
 47 Edwards, Billy            10 Metrolina Ch          34-08.00  
 47 Sackey-Ado, Jonathan      12 DeMatha Cath          34-08.00  
 49 Perry, Robert             10 Berry Academ          33-11.25  
 50 Seay, Andrew              10 Stall                 33-10.00  
 51 Walker, Andre             12 Bullis                31-11.50  
 52 Brazzell, Jerome          09 Weddington            31-11.25  
 53 Reyes, Dylan              10 Camden                31-10.50  
 54 Kersey, Jonathan          12 Mauldin               31-06.75  
 55 Lewis, Christian          11 Stall                 31-06.25  
 56 Lee, Brevon               09 T.L. Hanna            31-02.75  
 57 Fleming, Tyrell           12 Daniel                29-06.25  
 -- Furtick, Kenneth          11 Richland Nor                ND  
 -- Ward, Frank               12 Spring Valle                ND  
 -- Gadsden, Aikeem           11 Goose Creek                 ND  
 -- Justice, Worley           11 Keenan                      ND  
 -- Nelson, Julian            11 Archbishop C                ND  
 -- Taylor, Brett             11 Lexington                   ND  
 -- Williams, Tarik           11 Keenan                      ND  
 -- Childs, Marcus            11 Berry Academ                ND  
 -- Marquez, Oscar            12 Asheville                   ND  
 -- Jacoby, Richard           12 Olympic                     ND  
 -- Hobbs, DJ                 11 Olympic                     ND  
 -- Shull, Seth               09 Nation Ford                 ND  
 -- Al-Khatib, JD             12 Mill Creek                  ND  
 -- Junious, Joshua           12 Richland Nor                ND  
 -- Cargile, Miles            10 Nation Ford                 ND  
 -- Samuels, Tim              12 Mallard Cree                ND  
 -- Stroud, DJ                11 Lexington                   ND  
 -- Brinson, Kenneth          11 Marist                      ND  
 -- Freeland, Derrick         12 Mallard Cree               XND  
 -- Cosby, Cameron            12 Spring Valle         X41-06.50  
 -- Howard-Whitaker, Prince   10 Spring Valle         X32-04.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: * 157-03  4/11/2009   Aslynn Halvorson, Butler                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saunder, Raven            12 Burke                   159-11*  10   
  2 Hames, Bryanna            12 Myers Park              156-03    8   
  3 Springs, Alycia           10 Mallard Cree            135-08    6   
  4 Baker, Mahogany           12 Berry Academ            134-07    5   
  5 Holland, Carisma          09 Seneca                  125-09    4   
  6 Holland, Majayla          12 Seneca                  125-05    3   
  7 Brinson, Kamryn           10 Marist                  124-03    2   
  8 Dawson, Khayla            10 Olympic                 116-05    1   
  9 Rashid, Zakiya            11 Nansemond Ri            113-07  
 10 Deveaux, Aaliyah          09 Stratford               107-07  
 11 Wingo, Ashley             12 Mallard Cree            106-00  
 12 Beverly, Jourdyn          11 Elizabeth Se            105-05  
 13 Berryman, Trevanna        11 Glass, E. C.            100-05  
 14 Phifer, Jazzmine          12 Smith, B. L.             97-01  
 15 Akinjobi, Monea           11 Wando                    96-04  
 15 Dixson, Sara              10 Summerville              96-04  
 17 Wesley, Shakura           10 Blythewood               96-02  
 18 Garrick, Zora             12 Irmo                     95-09  
 19 Malchow, Cassidy          11 Northwestern             94-02  
 20 Colbert, Harmonee         10 Victory Chri             93-04  
 20 Stewart, Imone            12 Bluffton                 93-04  
 20 Jones, Monique            10 Beaufort                 93-04  
 23 Burden, Diana             12 Fort Mill                92-10  
 24 Wright, Brishauna         11 Greer                    92-03  
 25 Smalls, Renee             12 Whale Branch             91-08  
 26 Salmond, Kentrell         12 Camden                   91-07  
 27 Massop, China             12 Batesburg-Le             88-11  
 28 Clark, Shatayia           09 Whale Branch             85-08  
 29 Hamilton, Kaitlyn         11 Beaufort                 85-06  
 30 Fleming, Raven            12 Spring Valle             85-05  
 31 Jones, Princess           10 J. L. Mann               84-09  
 32 Foulks, Tyra              12 Irmo                     83-06  
 33 Harris, Hilary            10 J. L. Mann               82-03  
 34 Ward, Tyra                11 Ridge View               81-03  
 35 Deane, Arianna            11 Glass, E. C.             81-02  
 35 Bennett, Michaela         11 Dutch Fork               81-02  
 37 Hughes, Michaela          12 Greenwood                81-00  
 38 Neyhard, Halied           10 Northwestern             80-11  
 39 James, Zarya              11 Berry Academ             79-05  
 40 Smoak, Katie              12 Pinewood Pre             79-03  
 41 Belton, Dayjoi            11 Camden                   78-11  
 42 Cannon, Chyna             10 Daniel                   78-09  
 42 DeLeon, Julie             11 Roberson, T.             78-09  
 44 van Vliet, Molly          10 Wando                    78-00  
 45 Morrow, Lauren            12 Marvin Ridge             76-09  
 46 Forehand, Gi Gi           09 Battery Cree             74-10  
 47 Coleman, Lauren           11 Elizabeth Se             74-08  
 48 Hicklin, Cailah           09 Lower Richla             74-06  
 49 Ford-Benjamin, Jaylan     10 Dutch Fork               74-04  
 50 Landau, Anne              10 Marvin Ridge             71-01  
 51 Lyles, Kara               11 Nansemond Ri             70-09  
 52 Johnson, Vanicia          11 Rocky River              70-05  
 53 Johnson, Cashay           11 T.L. Hanna               69-01  
 54 Walters, Caroline          8 Metrolina Ch             68-03  
 55 Wallach, Bethany          10 Fort Mill                65-09  
 56 Lott, Amari               10 Blythewood               64-09  
 57 Allison, Tynia            09 North Meckle             62-04  
 58 Raper, Madison            10 River Bluff              62-01  
 59 Gray, Alexis              11 North Meckle             60-10  
 59 Long, Meghan              10 Batesburg-Le             60-10  
 61 Rollins, Brooke           11 Hopewell                 59-11  
 62 Kuenzi, Ariana            09 Independence             57-09  
 63 Demirovic, Leonola        11 Independence             34-11  
 -- Miller, Ty'anna           11 Olympic                     ND  
 -- Wray, Makenna             11 Covenant Day                ND  
 -- Marason, Khadijah         12 Westwood                    ND  
 -- Taylor, Sharae            10 Lower Richla                ND  
 -- Shaw, Wynter              11 Archbishop C                ND  
 -- Baker, Nia                11 Butler                      ND  
 -- Morrison, Daijah          12 Battery Cree                ND  
 -- Withycombe, Jessica       12 Heathwood Ha                ND  
 -- Chambers, Francesca       09 Riverdale Ba                ND  
 -- Dunbar, Jeryi             09 Richland Nor                ND  
 -- Leftt, Gadson             12 Heathwood Ha                ND  
 -- Stephens, Alex            10 Spring Valle                ND  
 -- Crawford-Phillips, Brea   11 Stall                       ND  
 -- Greenfield, Tahia         11 Archbishop C                ND  
 -- Love, Emma                10 Providence                FOUL  
 -- Williams, Miller          12 Ridge View                FOUL  
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
 Meet Record: * 190-10  4/9/2011    Justin Osking, John Carroll                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brinson, Kenneth          11 Marist                  166-10   10   
  2 Deveaux, TJ               11 Stratford               164-01    8   
  3 Barnett, Travis           11 Porter-Gaud             163-01    6   
  4 Blanken, Neil             10 Bluffton                159-09    5   
  5 Tate, Alex                12 Marvin Ridge            159-01    4   
  6 Abraham, Marcus           11 Victory Chri            156-07    3   
  7 Williams, Jaylon          11 Spring Valle            145-10    2   
  8 Ross, Daeshun             12 Dorman                  144-10    1   
  9 Salley, Jacob             11 Porter-Gaud             143-03  
 10 Friday, Anthony           12 Westwood                143-01  
 11 Aleruchi, Anthony         12 T.L. Hanna              142-11  
 12 Vaughn, Terrell           11 Blythewood              142-00  
 13 Jackson, Shaq             12 West Florenc            136-02  
 14 Hayes, Blake              12 Byrnes                  133-04  
 15 Morrison, Peter           12 Weddington              128-02  
 16 Gallman, Rory             10 Dutch Fork              127-03  
 17 Barnes, Austin            11 Daniel                  125-05  
 18 Mickle, Javarrus          12 Ridge View              125-03  
 19 Fleming, Tyrell           12 Daniel                  124-01  
 20 Terrell, Prescott         12 Glass, E. C.            123-05  
 21 McKiever, Paul            11 Batesburg-Le            122-06  
 22 Seabrook, Kentrell        12 Beaufort                122-04  
 23 Reese, Marlon             12 Westwood                121-11  
 24 Philson, Cain             11 Dorman                  121-00  
 25 Edwards, Billy            10 Metrolina Ch            120-08  
 26 Smith, Cecil              12 Stratford               120-00  
 27 Chester, Logan            12 Hopewell                119-00  
 28 Henderson, Cole           11 Greer                   118-10  
 29 Middleton, Casser         12 Whale Branch            117-08  
 30 Bryant, Morgan            11 Batesburg-Le            116-10  
 31 Ringgold, Bechard         12 Laurens                 116-02  
 32 Lee, Brevon               09 T.L. Hanna              115-08  
 33 Bailey, Zack              11 Summerville             112-01  
 34 James, Omar               12 Camden                  111-05  
 35 Cossey, Nick              12 Riverside               111-00  
 36 Smith, Avery              10 Independence            109-08  
 37 Kneece, Tim               12 Pelion                  108-08  
 38 Sackey-Ado, Jonathan      12 DeMatha Cath            107-03  
 39 Chavis, Tyler             12 Ridge View              106-07  
 40 Harris, Tommy             12 Pearl River             105-04  
 41 Taylor, Wesley            11 Dutch Fork              104-00  
 42 Furtick, Kenneth          11 Richland Nor            102-05  
 43 Corbett, Billy            11 Roberson, T.            102-03  
 44 Williams, Philip          12 Marvin Ridge             99-10  
 45 Flemming, Phillip         10 Lower Richla             97-06  
 46 Jaquan, Keels             12 Lower Richla             96-11  
 47 Lynch, Colin              12 Roberson, T.             96-10  
 48 Reyes, Dylan              10 Camden                   96-03  
 49 Haraway, Deon             11 DeMatha Cath             94-10  
 50 Attah, Steve              12 Bullis                   91-10  
 51 Russ, Jarrod              10 Blythewood               89-09  
 52 Peterson, Paul            12 Asheville                88-10  
 53 Walker, Andre             12 Bullis                   86-08  
 54 Kersey, Jonathan          12 Mauldin                  86-07  
 55 Seay, Andrew              10 Stall                    84-09  
 56 Steadman, Bradley         10 Mauldin                  80-06  
 57 Gray, Tison               09 Keenan                   75-05  
 58 Lewis, Christian          11 Stall                    72-08  
 59 Stewart, Nicholas         11 Keenan                   64-01  
 60 Fortner, Josh             11 Pendleton                    1  
 -- Gadsden, Aikeem           11 Goose Creek                 ND  
 -- Venning, Terrel           11 Wando                     FOUL  
 -- Bryan, Treyvon            11 Whale Branch              FOUL  
 -- Howard-Whitaker, Prince   10 Spring Valle              FOUL  
 -- Cosby, Cameron            12 Spring Valle              FOUL  
 -- Popek, Joseph             10 Ragsdale                  FOUL  
 -- Brazzell, Jerome          09 Weddington                FOUL  
 -- Jacoby, Richard           12 Olympic                   FOUL  
 -- Zajac, Matthew            12 Glass, E. C.              FOUL  
 -- Nelson, Julian            11 Archbishop C              FOUL  
 -- Howard, Andrew            11 Berry Academ              FOUL  
 -- Horne, Austin             12 Asheville                 FOUL  
 -- Owens, Spencer            12 Olympic                   FOUL  
 -- Perry, Robert             10 Berry Academ              FOUL  
 -- Owens, Wesley             10 Nation Ford               FOUL  
 -- Viera, Joshua             11 Nation Ford               FOUL  
 -- Dunbar, Jabbari           09 Richland Nor              FOUL  
 -- Browne, Alan              12 Northwestern              FOUL  
 -- Stroud, DJ                11 Lexington                 FOUL  
 -- Taylor, Brett             11 Lexington                 FOUL  
 -- Freeland, Derrick         12 Mallard Cree              FOUL  
 -- Samuels, Tim              12 Mallard Cree              FOUL  
 -- Ward, Frank               12 Spring Valle           X111-08  
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 Opening Height = 4' 10"
 Meet Record: * 5-11.50  1997        Lindsay Taylor, Watauga                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weiland, Bailey           12 Marist                 5-08.00   10   
  2 Morrison, Quamecha        11 Battery Cree           5-04.00    8   
  3 Antoine, Javonne          12 Elizabeth Se           5-02.00    5.50
  3 Drummond, Scottisha       11 Byrnes                 5-02.00    5.50
  5 Phillip, Shayla           11 Richland Nor          J5-02.00    4   
  6 Stanley, Makyla           11 James Island          J5-02.00    3   
  7 Taylor, Brooke            12 Blythewood            J5-02.00    2   
  8 Awuruonye, Amaka          11 Olympic               J5-02.00    1   
  9 Williams, Kristen         12 Hough, W.A.            5-00.00  
 10 Connor, Danaye            10 Berry Academ          J5-00.00  
 11 Cobb, Michelle            09 Roberson, T.          J5-00.00  
 12 Lewis, Lindsay            09 Bullis                J5-00.00  
 13 Hill, Dominique           10 Spring Valle           4-10.00  
 13 Atkins, Kyra              11 J. L. Mann             4-10.00  
 13 Johnson, Breshay          12 Lower Richla           4-10.00  
 13 Dyke, Daja                12 Glass, E. C.           4-10.00  
 13 Baker, Haley               8 Wando                  4-10.00  
 13 Arrington, Lauren         11 South Caldwe           4-10.00  
 13 Goettee, Reeves           10 Summerville            4-10.00  
 13 Fleming, Raven            12 Spring Valle           4-10.00  
 13 Postell, Alexis           09 Bullis                 4-10.00  
 22 Singleton, Taylor         09 J. L. Mann            J4-10.00  
 22 Whitson, Bayley           10 Roberson, T.          J4-10.00  
 22 Davis, Cydney             10 Riverdale Ba          J4-10.00  
 25 Arnson, Laura             12 Northwestern          J4-10.00  
 25 Robinson, Autumn          11 Elizabeth Se          J4-10.00  
 -- Ragsdale, Adara           12 Westwood                    NH  
 -- Stevenson, Jazmyne        12 Olympic                     NH  
 -- Minor, Jamila             11 Westwood                    NH  
 -- Mercer, Kendall           11 Wando                       NH  
 -- Valvano, Briana           09 River Bluff                 NH  
 -- Hicklin, Jonna            12 Rocky River                 NH  
 -- Livingston, India         10 Rocky River                 NH  
 -- McCallum, Melinda         12 Ridge View                  NH  
 -- Rauppius, Nicole          10 Northwestern                NH  
 -- Nelson, Brianna           12 Ridge View                  NH  
 -- Anderson, Bryana          12 Blythewood                  NH  
 -- Young-Mullins, MiKenzie    8 Byrnes                      NH  
 -- Glover, Leah              12 Beaufort                    NH  
 -- Lisbon, Shanyra           12 Cross                       NH  
 -- Moton, Centerrion         11 Charles Drew                NH  
 -- Jada, Bojo                11 Ragsdale                    NH  
 -- Boyle, Arden              12 Independence                NH  
 -- Johnson, Taylor           09 Beaufort                    NH  
 -- Swartz, Brenna            12 Ashley Ridge                NH  
 -- Burrows, Tyrah            12 Hampton                     NH  
 -- Joseph, Chelsea           12 Heathwood Ha                NH  
 -- Bradford, Kaiya            8 Greer                       NH  
 -- Harrison, Katrina         10 Lower Richla                NH  
 -- Leftt, Gadson             12 Heathwood Ha                NH  
 -- Sander, Lexy              12 Dutch Fork                  NH  
 -- Smith, Rebakah            10 Dutch Fork                  NH  
 -- Workman, Annabelle        09 Greer                       NH  
 -- Holloway, Alyshia         12 Goose Creek                 NH  
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 Opening Hieght = 6' 0"
 Meet Record: *  7-04  1996        David Furman, Camden                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Quantarius      11 Northwestern           6-06.00   10   
  2 Adams, NaQuan             12 Mauldin               J6-06.00    8   
  3 Manigault, Pedro          11 Goose Creek            6-04.00    6   
  4 Dorn, Torin               12 Vance, Z. B.           6-02.00    4   
  4 Jackson, Khalil           11 South Pointe           6-02.00    4   
  4 Issah, Luqman             10 Pearl River            6-02.00    4   
  7 harris, victor            11 Berry Academ          J6-02.00    2   
  8 Crone, Chris              12 Olympic               J6-02.00    1   
  9 McMillan, Rache           11 Goose Creek            6-00.00  
  9 Holmes, Brandy            12 Irmo                   6-00.00  
  9 Chapman, Matthew          12 South Pointe           6-00.00  
  9 Thomas, Frankie           10 Mauldin                6-00.00  
  9 Braswell, Jordan          11 Marvin Ridge           6-00.00  
  9 Tyson, Nate               11 Asheville              6-00.00  
  9 Quick, Tevin              11 Ragsdale               6-00.00  
 14 Fossi-Nuve, Steve         10 Mallard Cree          J6-00.00  
 14 Finch, Richie             11 Westwood              J6-00.00  
 17 Butler-Stevens, Jawan     12 Carolina For          J6-00.00  
 17 Dale, Jordan              10 Northwest Gu          J6-00.00  
 -- Jackson, Aloysius         10 Richland Nor                NH  
 -- Kendall, William          10 Richland Nor                NH  
 -- Radford, Errol            12 Ridge View                  NH  
 -- Matthews, Blake           09 North Buncom                NH  
 -- Williams, Curtis          12 Berry Academ                NH  
 -- Brown, Jarvis             11 Glass, E. C.                NH  
 -- Bruner, Jordan            10 Spring Valle                NH  
 -- McKenzie, Patrick         12 Westwood                    NH  
 -- Harley, Raquan            12 Glass, E. C.                NH  
 -- Scott, Ricky              12 Asheville                   NH  
 -- Smith, Melvin             12 Darlington                  NH  
 -- Jones, Brian              10 Lower Richla                NH  
 -- Howe, Keon                11 Mallard Cree                NH  
 -- Jones, Roderick           11 Keenan                      NH  
 -- Blake, Phil               12 Lexington                   NH  
 -- Tillman, David            11 Dutch Fork                  NH  
 -- Benson, Domonique         10 Dutch Fork                  NH  
 -- Garrick, Christopher      11 Marvin Ridge                NH  
 -- Polk, Zach                12 Hilton Head                 NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Opening Height = 8' 6"
 Meet Record: * 12-07  4/11/2003   Sara Young, Thornwell                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Finger, Mariel            12 North Gaston          12-00.00   10   
  2 Mercer, Kendall           11 Wando                 11-06.00    8   
  3 Sweatman, Hailey          10 James Island         J11-06.00    6   
  4 Lee, Sarah                12 Wando                 11-00.00    5   
  5 Wood, Liz                 12 Cuthbertson          J11-00.00    4   
  6 Helms, Taylor             11 Marvin Ridge         J11-00.00    3   
  7 Staudt, Hannah            12 Spring Valle          10-06.00    2   
  8 Caldwell, Reagen          12 Northwestern          10-00.00    1   
  9 Ward, Chesney             10 Ragsdale             J10-00.00  
 10 Neal, Chandler            11 Wren                   9-06.00  
 11 West, Elizabeth           12 Glass, E. C.          J9-06.00  
 12 Evans, Kate               11 Heathwood Ha          J9-06.00  
 13 Hood, Donna               09 Northwestern           9-00.00  
 14 Vigil, Kimberly           12 Battery Cree          J9-00.00  
 15 Wilkins, Taylor           12 James Island           8-06.00  
 -- Roberts, Catherine         7 Bluffton                    NH  
 -- Barnes, Amanda            10 Beaufort                    NH  
 -- Kowalski, Cassie          11 Hough, W.A.                 NH  
 -- Huskey, Hannah            11 South Pointe                NH  
 -- Rikard, Blaire            10 River Bluff                 NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Friday Opening Height = 11' 6"
 Saturday Opening Height = 13' 0"
 Meet Record: * 17-00  4/8/2006    Michael Morrison, Great Bridge              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hix, Harrison             12 Wren                  15-00.00   10   
  2 Bolin, Daniel             11 Northwestern          14-06.00    8   
  3 Popek, Joseph             10 Ragsdale              14-00.00    5   
  3 Campbell, Ronald          11 Marvin Ridge          14-00.00    5   
  3 Shank, Marshall           11 East Rowan            14-00.00    5   
  6 Cady, Joshua              12 South Aiken           13-06.00    1.20
  6 Howe, Keon                11 Mallard Cree          13-06.00    1.20
  6 Wood, Gauge               11 Wando                 13-06.00    1.20
  6 Mullins, Brandon          12 Stratford             13-06.00    1.20
  6 Hart, Trace               12 Lexington             13-06.00    1.20
  8 Clasper, Carter           10 Marvin Ridge         J13-06.00  
  8 Fowler, Michael           12 Wren                 J13-06.00  
 10 Myers, Bryce              11 North Buncom         J13-06.00  
 14 Brawley, Ben              12 Irmo                  13-00.00  
 14 Stratton, Noah            11 River Bluff           13-00.00  
 14 Brandenburg, Clayton      12 Spring Valle          13-00.00  
 14 Mullins, Parker           10 Stratford             13-00.00  
 14 Martin, Cole              12 Pelion                13-00.00  
 14 Jones, Quenton            12 Dorman                13-00.00  
 14 LaCorte, Matthew          10 North Buncom          13-00.00  
 14 Clewis, Jacob             12 Butler                13-00.00  
 22 Staudt, Ryan              10 Spring Valle          12-06.00  
 23 Miller, Aidan             10 Pearl River           12-00.00  
 23 Sheets, Steven            10 South Aiken           12-00.00  
 23 McGarry, Liam             12 Pearl River           12-00.00  
 23 Pierce, Lindsay           09 Camden                12-00.00  
 23 Hill, Dolton              12 Pelion                12-00.00  
 23 Lenser, David             11 Eastside              12-00.00  
 23 Cooper, Reid              11 Weddington            12-00.00  
 23 Partridge, David          12 Battery Cree          12-00.00  
 31 Gibbard, Richard          11 Roberson, T.          11-06.00  
 31 Ruckle, Lakota            11 Bluffton              11-06.00  
 31 Price, Chance             12 Wando                 11-06.00  
 -- Moore, John               11 South Pointe                NH  
 -- Thompson, Josh             9 Spring Valle               XNH  
 -- Buchman, Garrett          10 Dutch Fork                  NH  
 -- Kelly, Ryan               10 Camden                      NH  
 -- Meyer, Geremy             11 Dutch Fork                  NH  
 -- Davis, Jacob              10 Roberson, T.                NH  
 -- Richard, Justin           09 Lake Norman                 NH  
 -- Barr, Matt                12 Batesburg-Le                NH  
 -- Parker, Jacob             11 Northwestern                NH  
 -- Burns, Brendan            09 Nation Ford                 NH  
 -- Sheller, Eric             12 Cardinal O'H                NH  
 -- Thomas, Frankie           10 Mauldin                     NH  
 -- Bourdon, Blake            11 Mauldin                     NH  
 -- Walsh, Shane              10 Nation Ford                 NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elizabeth Seton             45.50     2) Fort Dorchester            32   
    3) Nansemond River             30        4) Wando                      29   
    5) Bullis                      28        5) James Island               28   
    7) Roberson, T. C.             26        8) Providence                 25   
    9) Marist                      24       10) Burke                      20   
   10) Berry Academy               20       10) West Florence              20   
   13) Ridge View                  17       14) Providence Day School      16   
   14) Dunwoody                    16       16) Mallard Creek              15.50
   17) Glass, E. C.                15       17) Hampton                    15   
   19) Hillcrest                   13       20) Beaufort                   12   
   20) Olympic                     12       22) Daniel                     11   
   23) North Gaston                10       23) Aiken                      10   
   25) Seneca                       9.50    26) Myers Park                  9   
   26) Weddington                   9       28) Battery Creek               8   
   28) J. L. Mann                   8       28) Ragsdale                    8   
   28) Spartanburg Christian        8       28) Riverdale Baptist           8   
   28) Greer                        8       34) Spring Valley               6   
   34) Lake Norman                  6       34) Northwestern                6   
   34) Walton                       6       38) Byrnes                      5.50
   39) Batesburg-Leesville          5       39) Eastside                    5   
   39) Dutch Fork                   5       39) North Cobb                  5   
   39) Marvin Ridge                 5       44) Richland Northeast          4   
   44) Carolina Day School          4       44) Hopewell                    4   
   44) Cuthbertson                  4       44) Goose Creek                 4   
   44) North Lincoln                4       44) Southern Guilford           4   
   51) Westwood                     3       52) Irmo                        2   
   52) Pinewood Prep                2       52) Hickory                     2   
   52) Blythewood                   2       52) North Mecklenburg           2   
   57) Corinth-Holders              1       57) Wade Hampton (Hampton)      1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwestern                46        2) DeMatha Catholic           41   
    3) Mallard Creek               28.20     4) Glass, E. C.               23   
    5) Marvin Ridge                22        5) Goose Creek                22   
    7) Richland Northeast          21        8) Lake Norman                20   
    9) Wando                       18.20    10) Marist                     18   
   11) Lexington                   17.20    12) Hopewell                   15   
   12) Fox Creek                   15       12) Lower Richland             15   
   15) North Augusta               14       15) Mauldin                    14   
   17) Abbeville                   13.50    18) Victory Christian          13   
   19) Stratford                   12.20    20) Asheville                  12   
   20) North Mecklenburg           12       22) North Cobb                 11.50
   23) Hillcrest                   10       23) Spring Valley              10   
   23) Wren                        10       23) North Raleigh Christian    10   
   23) Cherryville                 10       28) Camden                      9   
   29) Providence                   8       29) Wade Hampton (Hampton)      8   
   29) Irmo                         8       29) Porter Ridge                8   
   29) Whitefield Academy           8       29) Westwood                    8   
   35) Pendleton                    7       35) Daniel                      7   
   37) Porter-Gaud School           6       37) Vance, Z. B.                6   
   37) Blythewood                   6       37) Central Academy             6   
   37) Beaufort                     6       42) Summerville                 5   
   42) East Rowan                   5       42) Pearl River                 5   
   42) Bluffton                     5       42) Ragsdale                    5   
   42) Charlotte Latin School       5       42) Byrnes                      5   
   42) Galloway                     5       42) Shelby                      5   
   51) Dutch Fork                   4.50    52) South Aiken                 4.20
   53) South Pointe                 4       53) Butler                      4   
   53) Mt. Pisgah                   4       56) Batesburg-Leesville         3   
   56) Collins Hill                 3       58) North Lincoln               2   
   58) Maiden                       2       58) Berry Academy               2   
   58) Riverdale Baptist            2       58) Hilton Head Christian       2   
   63) Laurens                      1.50    64) West Florence               1   
   64) Olympic                      1       64) River Bluff                 1   
   64) Dorman                       1       64) Ashley Ridge                1   
 



             

  


Return to Top

Email | About