MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




New Balance Outdoor Nationals
National Outdoor Championships History
Hosted By: NSAF
Greensboro, North Carolina
2014-06-15
http://www.nationalscholastic.org/nbon

Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/16/2014 07:03 AM
            New Balance Nationals Outdoor - 6/13/2014 to 6/15/2014             
                 North Carolina A+T University, Greensboro, NC                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
        Meet:   10.14  6/17/2000   Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD      
    Freshman:   10.35  6/2000      Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
   Sophomore:   10.23  6/21/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens, San Ant, TX         
      Junior:   10.21  5/25/2002   Willie Hordge, ForestBrook,Houston, TX      
      Senior:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   868 Haraway, Darryl     15 Upper Marlboro, MD       10.27Q  1.7  2 
  2  3855 Coleman, Christian  14 Atlanta, GA              10.30Q  0.9  1 
  3  3556 Lyles, Noah         16 Alexandria, VA           10.45Q  1.0  3  10.441
  4  1963 Cunningham, QuaSha  14 Charlotte, NC            10.45q  0.9  1  10.441
  5  1183 Hines, Nyhiem       15 Garner, NC               10.52q  0.9  1 
  6  1937 Bacon, Jaylen       14 Hopkins, SC              10.53q  1.7  2 
  7  3808 Jones, Jaalen       14 Maylene, AL              10.54q  1.7  2 
  8  3995 Daniel, Jahmaal     14 Fayetteville, NC         10.67q  1.0  3 
  9   507 Styles, Therius     14 Raleigh, NC              10.68   1.0  3 
 10  4325 Collins, Travis     14 Loganville, GA           10.70   1.0  3 
 11  3333 Johnson, Malcolm    14 Sylvania, OH             10.76   1.0  3 
 12    43 Torres, Taj-Amir    15 Amherst, MA              10.81   1.7  2 
 13  1920 Oyewole, Tosin      14 Columbia, MD             10.82   0.9  1 
 14   494 Hancock, Christoph  14 Matthews, NC             10.95   1.0  3 
 15  3551 Spike, Norris       14 Brampton, ON             10.98   0.9  1 
 16  4824 Watkins, Darius        Velocity Track A         11.50   0.9  1 
 --  2200 Johnson, Travis     14 Prattville, AL             DNS   1.7  2 
 --  2997 Estrella, Chris     14 Little Ferry, NJ           DNS   0.9  1 
 --  3397 Williams, Kavion    14 Atlanta, GA                DNS   1.7  2 
 --  1682 Powell, Leon        14 Kennedale, TX              DNS   1.0  3 
 --   106 Beram, Trenten      14 Hopewell Jct., NY          DNS   1.7  2 
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
        Meet:   10.14  6/17/2000   Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD      
    Freshman:   10.35  6/2000      Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
   Sophomore:   10.23  6/21/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens, San Ant, TX         
      Junior:   10.21  5/25/2002   Willie Hordge, ForestBrook,Houston, TX      
      Senior:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   868 Haraway, Darryl     15 Upper Marlboro, MD       10.20   1.4 
  2  3855 Coleman, Christian  14 Atlanta, GA              10.31   1.4 
  3  1963 Cunningham, QuaSha  14 Charlotte, NC            10.44   1.4 
  4  1937 Bacon, Jaylen       14 Hopkins, SC              10.54   1.4 
  5  1183 Hines, Nyhiem       15 Garner, NC               10.57   1.4 
  6  3995 Daniel, Jahmaal     14 Fayetteville, NC         10.59   1.4 
 --  3556 Lyles, Noah         16 Alexandria, VA             DNS   1.4 
 --  3808 Jones, Jaalen       14 Maylene, AL                DNS   1.4 
Preliminaries
  9   507 Styles, Therius     14 Raleigh, NC                          
 10  4325 Collins, Travis     14 Loganville, GA                       
 11  3333 Johnson, Malcolm    14 Sylvania, OH                         
 12    43 Torres, Taj-Amir    15 Amherst, MA                          
 13  1920 Oyewole, Tosin      14 Columbia, MD                         
 14   494 Hancock, Christoph  14 Matthews, NC                         
 15  3551 Spike, Norris       14 Brampton, ON                         
 16  4824 Watkins, Darius        Velocity Track A                     
 --  2200 Johnson, Travis     14 Prattville, AL                       
 --  2997 Estrella, Chris     14 Little Ferry, NJ                     
 --  3397 Williams, Kavion    14 Atlanta, GA                          
 --  1682 Powell, Leon        14 Kennedale, TX                        
 --   106 Beram, Trenten      14 Hopewell Jct., NY                    
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet:   11.27  6/19/2010   Octavius Freeman, Lake Wales, FL            
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Sophomore:   11.17  1991        Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior:   11.13  6/21/1976   Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville
      Senior:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3063 Hill, Candace       17 Stockbridge, GA          11.46Q  1.9  1 
  2  3803 Kirkland, Jayla     17 Birmingham, AL           11.53Q  1.8  3 
  3  2117 Thompson, Brenessa  15 Brooklyn, NY             11.60Q  0.8  4 
  4  4813 Brisco, Mikiah      14 Baton Rouge Tc-L         11.72Q  1.2  2 
  5  3943 Hall, Kate          15 Casco, ME                11.58q  1.8  3 
  6  3847 Spaulding, Diamond  15 Fort Lauderdale, FL      11.71q  0.8  4 
  7  1685 Bracey, Sekayi      16 Grand Rapids, MI         11.74q  0.8  4 
  8  2769 Brown, Carolyn      15 Hampton, VA              11.75q  1.9  1 
  9   107 Golden, Zola        15 Pleasant Valley, NY      11.78   0.8  4 
 10  2484 Harris, Lakayla     15 Miami, FL                11.82   1.2  2 
 11  2308 Sherman, Katlin     15 Winston Salem, NC        11.83   1.8  3  11.822
 12  1445 Clark, Tamara       17 High Point, NC           11.83   1.2  2  11.823
 13  4679 Robinson, Torie     14 Sicklerville, NJ         11.87   1.9  1 
 14  3805 Smith, Caitland     14 Birmingham, AL           11.88   1.2  2 
 15  4153 Grant, Raven        15 Conway, SC               11.89   1.9  1  11.888
 16  3772 Love, Kaysha        16 Herriman, UT             11.89   1.2  2  11.889
 17  3751 Pate, Janel         15 Nashville, TN            11.91   1.8  3  11.903
 18   455 Murphy, Sydnei      15 Holly Springs, NC        11.91   0.8  4  11.904
 19  3872 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua  14 Lawrenceville, GA        11.94   0.8  4 
 20  4728 Singletary, Cedrin  15 Jacksonville, FL         11.96   1.9  1  11.951
 21  4038 Saunders, Bria      14 Parsippany, NJ           11.96   1.8  3  11.953
 22  1679 Towe, Morgan        16 virginia beach, VA       12.01   1.8  3 
 23   885 Lester, Kiara       16 Wenonah, NJ              12.12   1.9  1 
 24  1489 Scott, Jessica      14 hopkinton, MA            12.21   0.8  4  12.201
 25    11 Sam, Martha         15 Hampton, VA              12.21   1.9  1  12.210
 26  2798 Smith, Chanel       14 Piscataway, NJ           12.33   1.2  2 
 27  1878 Dendy, Maiya        15 Middletown, DE           12.87   1.8  3 
 --  2771 Conley, Shalon      14 Reynoldsburg, OH           DNS   1.2  2 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet:   11.27  6/19/2010   Octavius Freeman, Lake Wales, FL            
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Sophomore:   11.17  1991        Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior:   11.13  6/21/1976   Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville
      Senior:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3063 Hill, Candace       17 Stockbridge, GA          11.34   2.7 
  2  2117 Thompson, Brenessa  15 Brooklyn, NY             11.34   2.7 
  3  3943 Hall, Kate          15 Casco, ME                11.45   2.7 
  4  3847 Spaulding, Diamond  15 Fort Lauderdale, FL      11.51   2.7 
  5  3803 Kirkland, Jayla     17 Birmingham, AL           11.52   2.7 
  6  4813 Brisco, Mikiah      14 Baton Rouge Tc-L         11.53   2.7 
  7  2769 Brown, Carolyn      15 Hampton, VA              11.69   2.7 
  8  1685 Bracey, Sekayi      16 Grand Rapids, MI         11.76   2.7 
Preliminaries
  9   107 Golden, Zola        15 Pleasant Valley, NY                  
 10  2484 Harris, Lakayla     15 Miami, FL                            
 11  2308 Sherman, Katlin     15 Winston Salem, NC                    
 12  1445 Clark, Tamara       17 High Point, NC                       
 13  4679 Robinson, Torie     14 Sicklerville, NJ                     
 14  3805 Smith, Caitland     14 Birmingham, AL                       
 15  4153 Grant, Raven        15 Conway, SC                           
 16  3772 Love, Kaysha        16 Herriman, UT                         
 17  3751 Pate, Janel         15 Nashville, TN                        
 18   455 Murphy, Sydnei      15 Holly Springs, NC                    
 19  3872 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua  14 Lawrenceville, GA                    
 20  4728 Singletary, Cedrin  15 Jacksonville, FL                     
 21  4038 Saunders, Bria      14 Parsippany, NJ                       
 22  1679 Towe, Morgan        16 virginia beach, VA                   
 23   885 Lester, Kiara       16 Wenonah, NJ                          
 24  1489 Scott, Jessica      14 hopkinton, MA                        
 25    11 Sam, Martha         15 Hampton, VA                          
 26  2798 Smith, Chanel       14 Piscataway, NJ                       
 27  1878 Dendy, Maiya        15 Middletown, DE                       
 --  2771 Conley, Shalon      14 Reynoldsburg, OH                     
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   20.62  6/18/2011   Sean Mc Lean, Word of God, Raleigh, NC      
    Freshman:   20.99  8/9/2002    J-Mee Samuels, MtTabor, Wins-Salem,NC       
   Sophomore:   20.78  2000        Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Junior:   20.28  1984        Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
      Senior:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt,Dallas, TX            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1224 Friday, Trentavis   14 Cherryville, NC          20.48Q  0.6  3 
  2  3556 Lyles, Noah         16 Alexandria, VA           20.82Q -0.5  4 
  3  3470 Clark, Ryan         15 Union City, GA           20.98Q  0.6  2 
  4  3555 Lyles, Josephus     16 Alexandria, VA           21.30Q  1.8  1 
  5   868 Haraway, Darryl     15 Upper Marlboro, MD       21.00q -0.5  4 
  6  1963 Cunningham, QuaSha  14 Charlotte, NC            21.04q  0.6  2 
  7  3771 Dobson, Ivy         14 Las Vegas, NV            21.12q  0.6  2 
  8   159 Akosa, Carrington   14 Baltimore, MD            21.21q  0.6  3 
  9  4219 Morgan, Ricky       14 Woodbridge, VA           21.27   0.6  2 
 10  3811 Grant, Robert       14 Phoenix, AZ              21.41   1.8  1 
 11  1937 Bacon, Jaylen       14 Hopkins, SC              21.52   1.8  1 
 11   379 Willis, Maxwell     16 Bowie, MD                21.52   0.6  3 
 13  3333 Johnson, Malcolm    14 Sylvania, OH             21.56   0.6  2 
 14  1920 Oyewole, Tosin      14 Columbia, MD             21.62   1.8  1 
 15  2997 Estrella, Chris     14 Little Ferry, NJ         21.70   1.8  1 
 16  2211 Allen, Maurice      14 Detroit, MI              21.72   1.8  1 
 17  4054 Lewis, Justin       14 Las vegas, NV            21.82   0.6  3 
 18  2114 Oni, Semasa         14 Brooklyn, NY             21.84   0.6  2 
 19  3473 Swinton, Grant      14 College Park, GA         21.97  -0.5  4 
 20    96 Mimms, Dondre       14 Owensboro, KY            21.98   1.8  1 
 21   820 Smith, Xavier       14 Douglassville, PA        22.04  -0.5  4 
 22  4325 Collins, Travis     14 Loganville, GA           22.04  -0.5  4 
 23  4011 Davenport, Michael  16 Winston-Salem, NC        22.11   0.6  3 
 24  2403 Scott, Cornelius    15 Acworth, GA              22.16   0.6  2 
 --  3855 Coleman, Christian  14 Atlanta, GA                 DQ   0.6  3 
 --  4186 Mills, Gerald       15 Missouri City, TX          DNS  -0.5  4 
 --  1682 Powell, Leon        14 Kennedale, TX              DNS   1.8  1 
 --  3808 Jones, Jaalen       14 Maylene, AL                DNS  -0.5  4 
 --  2200 Johnson, Travis     14 Prattville, AL             DNS   0.6  3 
 --  4824 Watkins, Darius        Velocity Track A           DNS   0.6  2 
 --  3843 Reddick, Brandon    14 Orlando, FL                DNS  -0.5  4 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   20.62  6/18/2011   Sean Mc Lean, Word of God, Raleigh, NC      
    Freshman:   20.99  8/9/2002    J-Mee Samuels, MtTabor, Wins-Salem,NC       
   Sophomore:   20.78  2000        Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Junior:   20.28  1984        Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
      Senior:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt,Dallas, TX            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1224 Friday, Trentavis   14 Cherryville, NC          20.41  -0.2 
  2  3556 Lyles, Noah         16 Alexandria, VA           21.00  -0.2 
  3  1963 Cunningham, QuaSha  14 Charlotte, NC            21.07  -0.2 
  4   868 Haraway, Darryl     15 Upper Marlboro, MD       21.17  -0.2 
  5  3470 Clark, Ryan         15 Union City, GA           21.20  -0.2 
  6  3771 Dobson, Ivy         14 Las Vegas, NV            21.50  -0.2 
  7  3555 Lyles, Josephus     16 Alexandria, VA           21.75  -0.2 
 --   159 Akosa, Carrington   14 Baltimore, MD              DNS  -0.2 
Preliminaries
  9  4219 Morgan, Ricky       14 Woodbridge, VA                       
 10  3811 Grant, Robert       14 Phoenix, AZ                          
 11  1937 Bacon, Jaylen       14 Hopkins, SC                          
 11   379 Willis, Maxwell     16 Bowie, MD                            
 13  3333 Johnson, Malcolm    14 Sylvania, OH                         
 14  1920 Oyewole, Tosin      14 Columbia, MD                         
 15  2997 Estrella, Chris     14 Little Ferry, NJ                     
 16  2211 Allen, Maurice      14 Detroit, MI                          
 17  4054 Lewis, Justin       14 Las vegas, NV                        
 18  2114 Oni, Semasa         14 Brooklyn, NY                         
 19  3473 Swinton, Grant      14 College Park, GA                     
 20    96 Mimms, Dondre       14 Owensboro, KY                        
 21   820 Smith, Xavier       14 Douglassville, PA                    
 22  4325 Collins, Travis     14 Loganville, GA                       
 23  4011 Davenport, Michael  16 Winston-Salem, NC                    
 24  2403 Scott, Cornelius    15 Acworth, GA                          
 --  3855 Coleman, Christian  14 Atlanta, GA                          
 --  4186 Mills, Gerald       15 Missouri City, TX                    
 --  1682 Powell, Leon        14 Kennedale, TX                        
 --  3808 Jones, Jaalen       14 Maylene, AL                          
 --  2200 Johnson, Travis     14 Prattville, AL                       
 --  4824 Watkins, Darius        Velocity Track A                     
 --  3843 Reddick, Brandon    14 Orlando, FL                          
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
        Meet:   22.94  6/20/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA                
    Freshman:   23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Sophomore:   22.76  6/15/1991   Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior:   22.58  6/28/1992   Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
      Senior:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3063 Hill, Candace       17 Stockbridge, GA          23.52Q  0.5  2 
  2  3847 Spaulding, Diamond  15 Fort Lauderdale, FL      23.66Q  0.9  1 
  3  3803 Kirkland, Jayla     17 Birmingham, AL           23.72Q  0.2  4 
  4  2308 Sherman, Katlin     15 Winston Salem, NC        23.85Q -0.3  5 
  5  2769 Brown, Carolyn      15 Hampton, VA              24.04Q -0.1  3 
  6  3943 Hall, Kate          15 Casco, ME                23.98q  0.9  1 
  7  2117 Thompson, Brenessa  15 Brooklyn, NY             23.99q -0.3  5 
  8  4381 Johnson, Brandee'   16 Suffolk, VA              24.05q -0.1  3 
  9  1685 Bracey, Sekayi      16 Grand Rapids, MI         24.10  -0.3  5 
 10  3880 Douglas, Serenity   16 Snellville, GA           24.23   0.2  4 
 11  3872 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua  14 Lawrenceville, GA        24.24   0.9  1 
 12  3751 Pate, Janel         15 Nashville, TN            24.26  -0.1  3 
 13  1075 Ford, Erin          15 Royal Palm Beach, F      24.34  -0.1  3 
 14  1445 Clark, Tamara       17 High Point, NC           24.41  -0.1  3 
 15  1289 Egbula, Riley       15 Greenville, SC           24.46  -0.1  3 
 16  4153 Grant, Raven        15 Conway, SC               24.47   0.2  4 
 17  2354 Darius, Symone      16 New Rochelle, NY         24.48   0.5  2 
 18   619 Ferrante, Stephani  14 Chardon, OH              24.57  -0.1  3 
 19  4679 Robinson, Torie     14 Sicklerville, NJ         24.57   0.9  1 
 20  4728 Singletary, Cedrin  15 Jacksonville, FL         24.63   0.5  2 
 21  3805 Smith, Caitland     14 Birmingham, AL           24.65   0.2  4 
 22   885 Lester, Kiara       16 Wenonah, NJ              24.69   0.5  2 
 23  3772 Love, Kaysha        16 Herriman, UT             24.69  -0.3  5 
 24  1655 Jackson, Tia        15 Glen Allen, VA           24.75  -0.3  5 
 25  4038 Saunders, Bria      14 Parsippany, NJ           24.75   0.9  1 
 26  3514 Solan, Imani        15 Suffern, NY              24.77   0.5  2 
 27   973 Brooks, Isis        16 Winston Salem, NC        24.81   0.9  1 
 28  1679 Towe, Morgan        16 virginia beach, VA       24.82   0.5  2 
 29    11 Sam, Martha         15 Hampton, VA              24.82   0.2  4 
 30  3750 Thomas, Brittney    14 Lynwood, IL              25.09   0.5  2 
 31  3859 Robinson, Bryana    14 Austell, GA              25.11   0.2  4 
 32   200 Knight, Jody        14 Bentonville, AR          25.14  -0.3  5 
 33  1962 Cunningham, Gabrie  15 Charlotte, NC            25.17  -0.1  3 
 34  3742 Fields, Janay       16 Oxon Hill, MD            25.44   0.2  4 
 35  2333 Gordon, Phyllis     15 Neptune, NJ              25.76   0.9  1 
 --  1878 Dendy, Maiya        15 Middletown, DE             DNS  -0.3  5 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
        Meet:   22.94  6/20/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA                
    Freshman:   23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Sophomore:   22.76  6/15/1991   Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior:   22.58  6/28/1992   Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
      Senior:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3063 Hill, Candace       17 Stockbridge, GA          23.14   1.2 
  2  3847 Spaulding, Diamond  15 Fort Lauderdale, FL      23.36   1.2 
  3  3803 Kirkland, Jayla     17 Birmingham, AL           23.60   1.2 
  4  2308 Sherman, Katlin     15 Winston Salem, NC        23.75   1.2 
  5  4381 Johnson, Brandee'   16 Suffolk, VA              23.83   1.2 
  6  2769 Brown, Carolyn      15 Hampton, VA              23.87   1.2 
  7  2117 Thompson, Brenessa  15 Brooklyn, NY             23.91   1.2 
  8  3943 Hall, Kate          15 Casco, ME                24.01   1.2 
Preliminaries
  9  1685 Bracey, Sekayi      16 Grand Rapids, MI                     
 10  3880 Douglas, Serenity   16 Snellville, GA                       
 11  3872 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua  14 Lawrenceville, GA                    
 12  3751 Pate, Janel         15 Nashville, TN                        
 13  1075 Ford, Erin          15 Royal Palm Beach, F                  
 14  1445 Clark, Tamara       17 High Point, NC                       
 15  1289 Egbula, Riley       15 Greenville, SC                       
 16  4153 Grant, Raven        15 Conway, SC                           
 17  2354 Darius, Symone      16 New Rochelle, NY                     
 18   619 Ferrante, Stephani  14 Chardon, OH                          
 19  4679 Robinson, Torie     14 Sicklerville, NJ                     
 20  4728 Singletary, Cedrin  15 Jacksonville, FL                     
 21  3805 Smith, Caitland     14 Birmingham, AL                       
 22   885 Lester, Kiara       16 Wenonah, NJ                          
 23  3772 Love, Kaysha        16 Herriman, UT                         
 24  1655 Jackson, Tia        15 Glen Allen, VA                       
 25  4038 Saunders, Bria      14 Parsippany, NJ                       
 26  3514 Solan, Imani        15 Suffern, NY                          
 27   973 Brooks, Isis        16 Winston Salem, NC                    
 28  1679 Towe, Morgan        16 virginia beach, VA                   
 29    11 Sam, Martha         15 Hampton, VA                          
 30  3750 Thomas, Brittney    14 Lynwood, IL                          
 31  3859 Robinson, Bryana    14 Austell, GA                          
 32   200 Knight, Jody        14 Bentonville, AR                      
 33  1962 Cunningham, Gabrie  15 Charlotte, NC                        
 34  3742 Fields, Janay       16 Oxon Hill, MD                        
 35  2333 Gordon, Phyllis     15 Neptune, NJ                          
 --  1878 Dendy, Maiya        15 Middletown, DE                       
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Secs 1 and 2 at 2:15pm; Sec 3 at 4:50pm
    National:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
        Meet:   45.38  6/19/2004   La Shawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA    
    Freshman:   46.55  1985        William Reed, Central, Phila, PA            
   Sophomore:   45.14  1995        Obea Moore, Muir, Pasadena, CA              
      Junior:   45.17  1987        William Reed, Central, Phila, PA            
      Senior:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  3555 Lyles, Josephus     16 Alexandria, VA           46.23   3 
  2  3768 Clemes, Zyaire      14 Hamilton, NJ             46.57   3 
  3    59 Brown, Izaiah       15 Amsterdam, NY            46.61   2 
  4  1670 Rose, Richard       15 Brooklyn, NY             46.93   3 
  5  4251 McLaughlin, Taylor  15 Dunellen, NJ             46.94   2 
  6   471 Murray, Jamaree     14 Raleigh, NC              47.67   3 
  7  3878 Strother, Nathan    14 Norcross, GA             47.83   3 
  8   609 Jochim, Landon      14 Bismarck, ND             47.84   2 
  9   156 King, Xavier        14 Virginia Beach, VA       48.15   1 
 10   636 Jones, Jonathan     14 Covington, GA            48.35   1 
 11  3834 Schmelz, Zachary    14 Newark, DE               48.73   1 
 12   374 Coleman, Antonio    15 Bowie, MD                48.76   2 
 13  1057 Neff, Tyler         14 Navarre, OH              48.78   1 
 14  3846 Tatham, Rasheed     15 Pembroke Pines, FL       49.22   3 
 15  4246 Jimerson, Jordan    14 Edison, NJ               49.25   1 
 --  2482 Green, Jeffery      14 Miami, FL                  DNS   3 
 --  4187 Wesley, Alex        14 Murphy, TX                 DNS   2 
 --  3470 Clark, Ryan         15 Union City, GA             DNS   2 
 --  3473 Swinton, Grant      14 College Park, GA           DNS   2 
 --  2485 Lamb, Cordell       14 Miami, FL                  DNS   3 
 --  1158 Gomez, Rico         15 cheltanham, MD             DNS   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Secs 1, 2 and 3 at 2:00pm; Sec 4 at 4:45pm
    National:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl,FL      
        Meet:   52.04  6/17/2006   Jessica Beard, Euclid, OH                   
    Freshman:   52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL          
   Sophomore:   51.70  1980        Denean Howard, Kennedy Granada Hills CA     
      Junior:   50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson, Morse, San Diego, CA     
      Senior:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl, FL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   107 Golden, Zola        15 Pleasant Valley, NY      53.22   4 
  2  2546 Barnett, Sharrika   15 Orlando, FL              53.43   4 
  3  3880 Douglas, Serenity   16 Snellville, GA           53.83   4 
  4  4766 Ellis, Kendall      14 Fort Lauderdale, FL      53.87   4 
  5  2221 Jefferson, Anna     16 Detroit, MI              54.13   4 
  6  4484 Washington, Destin  14 winter garden, FL        54.18   4 
  7  1553 White, Layla        15 Cary, NC                 54.35   3 
  8  2796 Pettus, Brionna     14 Piscataway, NJ           54.56   3 
  9  4698 Christian, Jewel    14 Woodbridge, VA           54.58   1 
 10   378 Williams, Taylor    15 Bowie, MD                54.81   2 
 11  3852 Wilson, Tamani      16 Tallahassee, FL          54.97   3 
 12  3751 Pate, Janel         15 Nashville, TN            55.12   3 
 13  2637 Harris, Tiffany     16 Beaverdam, VA            55.37   1 
 14  1190 Powell, Victoria    16 Marietta, GA             55.58   2 
 15  2305 Morrison, Erin      15 Winston Salem, NC        55.61   1 
 16   619 Ferrante, Stephani  14 Chardon, OH              55.68   2 
 17   160 Dorsey, Sharon      14 Baltimore, MD            55.98   3 
 18   846 Sulger, Anna        15 Darien, CT               55.99   1 
 19  1289 Egbula, Riley       15 Greenville, SC           56.01   2 
 20  1774 Bull, Frances       15 Mentor, OH               56.30   2 
 21  2922 Brzozowski, Lauren  15 Wyckoff, NJ              56.31   2 
 22  4220 Dalzell, Dorie      14 Sammamish, WA            56.72   1 
 --  3096 Watson, Ceara       15 Rochester, NY              DNF   1 
 --  1878 Dendy, Maiya        15 Middletown, DE             DNS   3 
 --   711 Baker, Olivia       14 Maplewood, NJ              DNS   4 
 --  1075 Ford, Erin          15 Royal Palm Beach, F        DNS   4 
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Secs 1, 2 and 3 at 1:45pm; Sec 4 at 4:25pm
    National:   1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
        Meet:   1:48.01  6/16/2013   John Crossley, W Carteret,Mrhd C,NC       
    Freshman:   1:51.03  6/12/1993   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
   Sophomore:   1:48.98  5/14/1994   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
      Junior:   1:47.68  6/21/2008   Elijah Greer, Lake Oswego, OR             
      Senior:   1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1747 Brazier, Donovan    15 Comstock Park, MI      1:48.61   4 
        54.850 (54.850)  1:48.604 (53.754)
  2   875 White, Joseph       14 Clifton, NJ            1:48.75   4 
        54.830 (54.830)  1:48.745 (53.915)
  3  4184 Marshall, Myles     15 Kingwood, TX           1:49.24   4 
        54.579 (54.579)  1:49.232 (54.654)
  4  1306 Holdsworth, Derek   14 Williamsburg, VA       1:49.36   4 
        53.246 (53.246)  1:49.352 (56.107)
  5  2131 O'Toole, Garrett    14 Weston, MA             1:49.68   4 
        54.049 (54.049)  1:49.675 (55.627)
  6  3501 Dillon, Shane       15 Winnipeg, MB           1:50.44   3 
        55.159 (55.159)  1:50.434 (55.275)
  7  4033 Muhammad, Ishmael   14 Mays Landing, NJ       1:50.47   4 
        53.309 (53.309)  1:50.470 (57.161)
  8  1229 Davis, Stanley      14 Richmond, VA           1:50.59   2 
        54.864 (54.864)  1:50.586 (55.723)
  9  3951 Munley, Brennan     14 Clarkston, MI          1:50.75   3 
        54.675 (54.675)  1:50.744 (56.070)
 10  3298 Murray, Morgan      14 Princeton, NJ          1:51.21   4 
        54.562 (54.562)  1:51.205 (56.643)
 11   158 Hilton, Chase       14 Knoxville, TN          1:51.37   3 
        55.595 (55.595)  1:51.362 (55.767)
 12   625 Crisp, Vincent      15 Charlotte, NC          1:51.88   3 
        54.885 (54.885)  1:51.879 (56.994)
 13  3971 Streich, Shane      15 Janesville, MN         1:52.06   3 
        56.228 (56.228)  1:52.060 (55.833)
 14   269 Garmon, Peter       15 Billerica, MA          1:52.22   2 
        55.080 (55.080)  1:52.218 (57.139)
 15  4173 Ailshie, Bryce      15 Kingsport, TN          1:52.42   1 
        55.525 (55.525)  1:52.417 (56.892)
 16  1374 Manahan, David      14 Los Angeles, CA        1:52.55   4 
        55.363 (55.363)  1:52.548 (57.185)
 17  2423 Speer, Ryan         15 Raleigh, NC            1:52.55   3 
        55.372 (55.372)  1:52.549 (57.177)
 18  2898 James, Rayford      14 Jacksonville, FL       1:52.78   2 
        54.971 (54.971)  1:52.778 (57.807)
 19   627 White, Christian    14 Charlotte, NC          1:52.80   1 
        55.777 (55.777)  1:52.800 (57.024)
 20  2870 Hastings, Ryan      14 Matthews, NC           1:53.05   1 
        55.468 (55.468)  1:53.044 (57.576)
 21  1223 Andersen, Patrik    15 Mendham, NJ            1:53.10   1 
        55.820 (55.820)  1:53.092 (57.273)
 22  2453 Knight, Jonathan    14 Summerfield, NC        1:53.19   2 
        56.393 (56.393)  1:53.186 (56.794)
 23  2595 Hollis, Kyren       15 Groveland, FL          1:53.40   2 
        54.931 (54.931)  1:53.400 (58.469)
 24  1615 Rosen, Matthew      14 Bloomington, MN        1:53.47   2 
        56.161 (56.161)  1:53.469 (57.308)
 25  2662 Muhammad, Kendall   15 Lexington, KY          1:53.69   1 
        55.280 (55.280)  1:53.683 (58.403)
 26  3958 Dawn, Austin        14 Monroe, MI             1:53.84   1 
        54.103 (54.103)  1:53.840 (59.737)
 27  2653 Bell, Brian         15 Dayton, OH             1:54.84   1 
           54.674 (54.674)        1:54.839 (1:00.165)
 28  2460 Rienas, Marc        15 Old Tappan, NJ         1:55.11   1 
        56.470 (56.470)  1:55.107 (58.637)
 29  2164 Wells, Russel       14 Wilbraham, MA          1:55.65   1 
           55.297 (55.297)        1:55.646 (1:00.350)
 30  4451 Cianfarini, Kevin   14 West Deptford, NJ      1:56.14   2 
           55.531 (55.531)        1:56.133 (1:00.602)
 31  4788 Brown, Eric         15 Milwaukee, WI          1:56.16   3 
           55.579 (55.579)        1:56.160 (1:00.582)
 32  1593 Hampton, Jeramey    15 Suwanee, GA            1:56.80   3 
           55.448 (55.448)        1:56.794 (1:01.347)
 33  3415 Butler, Matthew     14 Coral Springs, FL      1:58.90   2 
           56.557 (56.557)        1:58.891 (1:02.335)
 --  3014 Villarreal, Carlos  15 Rio Rico, AZ               DNS   1 
 --   105 Asselmeyer, James   15 Poughquag, NY              DNS   2 
 --   303 Hagen, Kenneth      14 Blacksburg, VA             DNS   3 
 --  2783 Schaub, Dakota      14 Fayetteville, NC           DNS   2 
 --    89 Petrie, Zachary     14 Arvada, CO                 DNS   3 
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Secs 1 and 2 at 1:25pm; Sec 3 at 4:20pm
    National:   1:59.51  6/1/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet:   2:02.76  6/16/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                
    Freshman:   2:02.40  7/30/1974   Robin Campbell, Eastern, Washington, DC   
   Sophomore:   2:02.29  7/6/1974    Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
      Junior:   1:59.51  6/1/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
      Senior:   2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upp Dbln, Ft.Wash PA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4182 Rogers, Raevyn      14 Houston, TX            2:04.88   3 
       1:00.445 (1:00.445)        2:04.875 (1:04.430)
  2   711 Baker, Olivia       14 Maplewood, NJ          2:06.01   3 
       1:01.926 (1:01.926)        2:06.010 (1:04.084)
  3  4013 Parker, Hannah      15 Nottingham, NH         2:06.85   3 
       1:01.341 (1:01.341)        2:06.850 (1:05.509)
  4   915 Shepard, Karina     14 Dracut, MA             2:07.16   3 
       1:01.603 (1:01.603)        2:07.159 (1:05.556)
  5  3955 Farrow, Ersula      15 Grosse pointe park,    2:07.22   3 
       1:01.652 (1:01.652)        2:07.218 (1:05.566)
  6  3980 Dodge, Blake        14 Beaufort, NC           2:07.25   3 
       1:02.021 (1:02.021)        2:07.246 (1:05.225)
  7  4610 Myers, Corinne      14 Washington Township    2:07.45   3 
       1:02.035 (1:02.035)        2:07.447 (1:05.412)
  8  3820 Colter, Jordyn      15 Centennial, CO         2:08.79   3 
       1:01.485 (1:01.485)        2:08.782 (1:07.297)
  9  1222 Walker, Sarah       16 Lower Gwynedd, PA      2:09.12   3 
       1:01.436 (1:01.436)        2:09.120 (1:07.684)
 10  3887 Jenks, Stephanie    16 Aurora, IA             2:09.18   2 
       1:03.811 (1:03.811)        2:09.176 (1:05.365)
 11   659 Berkson, Maddy      14 Providence, RI         2:10.22   2 
       1:01.211 (1:01.211)        2:10.216 (1:09.005)
 12  1673 Fray, Jazmine       15 Freeport, NY           2:10.25   1 
       1:01.673 (1:01.673)        2:10.243 (1:08.570)
 13  3356 Beazley, Kennedy    14 Ypailanti, MI          2:11.29   2 
       1:02.560 (1:02.560)        2:11.281 (1:08.721)
 14  1046 Looker, Aleta       14 Ellsworth, ME          2:11.31   2 
       1:03.838 (1:03.838)        2:11.301 (1:07.464)
 15  3828 Taintor, Amy        14 Storrs, CT             2:11.59   1 
       1:05.490 (1:05.490)        2:11.587 (1:06.097)
 16  1991 Newman, Meredith    16 Lancaster, PA          2:11.73   2 
       1:01.574 (1:01.574)        2:11.730 (1:10.156)
 17  1992 Fuller, Annie       15 manistee, MI           2:12.07   2 
       1:02.826 (1:02.826)        2:12.066 (1:09.240)
 18  3823 Green, Claire       14 louisville, CO         2:12.09   2 
       1:03.223 (1:03.223)        2:12.081 (1:08.859)
 19  2579 Stremme, Rachel     15 Seaville, NJ           2:12.67   2 
       1:03.336 (1:03.336)        2:12.662 (1:09.326)
 20  4341 Trucilla, Grace     15 Erie, PA               2:12.75   2 
       1:01.741 (1:01.741)        2:12.746 (1:11.005)
 21  2644 Jones, Candace      15 Bristow, VA            2:13.19   2 
       1:04.999 (1:04.999)        2:13.188 (1:08.190)
 22  1169 Vitello, Adrian     14 Manalapan, NJ          2:13.98   1 
       1:02.959 (1:02.959)        2:13.977 (1:11.019)
 23   132 Grove, Ellison      14 Catharpin, VA          2:14.36   1 
       1:03.894 (1:03.894)        2:14.355 (1:10.461)
 24  4041 Buckley, Colleen    15 River Edge, NJ         2:14.59   1 
       1:03.279 (1:03.279)        2:14.582 (1:11.303)
 25  2819 Higgins, Calleigh   14 Sparta, NJ             2:15.03   1 
       1:03.198 (1:03.198)        2:15.029 (1:11.832)
 26   929 Dekker, Eliza       15 Durham, NC             2:15.26   1 
       1:03.026 (1:03.026)        2:15.255 (1:12.230)
 27  4266 Piccolo, Amy        15 Walpole, MA            2:16.32   1 
       1:01.997 (1:01.997)        2:16.311 (1:14.315)
 28  1165 Bracher, Emily      15 Freehold, NJ           2:17.00   2 
       1:04.136 (1:04.136)        2:16.998 (1:12.862)
 29   577 Jennings, Alexa     15 Centerville, OH        2:17.19   3 
       1:02.873 (1:02.873)        2:17.182 (1:14.310)
 30  1773 Johnson, Sinclaire  16 Longwood, FL           2:17.58   1 
       1:03.324 (1:03.324)        2:17.576 (1:14.252)
 31  4170 Witty, Lydia        15 Franklin, TN           2:17.76   1 
       1:03.713 (1:03.713)        2:17.760 (1:14.048)
 32  1812 Martel, Alexandra   14 Chicago, IL            2:18.75   1 
       1:06.462 (1:06.462)        2:18.743 (1:12.281)
 33  4118 Quinn, Shannon      15 Carlisle, PA           2:26.46   1 
       1:01.444 (1:01.444)        2:26.458 (1:25.014)
 --  4049 Pagano, Catherine   15 Upper Saddle River,        DNS   3 
 --  1666 Ciluffo, Kaley      15 Le Claire, IA              DNS   3 
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 2:40pm; Sec 2 at 4:58pm
    National:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
        Meet:   4:02.01  6/14/1997   Sharif Karie, West Springfield, VA        
    Freshman:   4:15.07  6/11/2005   Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
    Freshman:   4:09.38  6/8/2013    Eli Krahn (m), Stillwater, MN             
   Sophomore:   4:03.29  6/11/2011   Edward Chesereck, St. Ben, Newark,NJ      
      Junior:   3:59.0h  6/15/1964   Jim Ryun, East, Wichita, KS               
      Senior:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3825 Alvarado, Christia  14 Fairfield, CT          4:06.88   1 
       1:00.335 (1:00.335)        2:02.749 (1:02.415)        3:06.516 (1:03.767)
         3:50.616 (44.100)          4:06.880 (16.265)
  2  3423 Dinger, Tai         14 Washington, DC         4:08.23   1 
       1:00.854 (1:00.854)        2:02.931 (1:02.077)        3:06.964 (1:04.034)
         3:51.392 (44.428)          4:08.227 (16.836)
  3  3899 Gregory, Patrick    14 Louisville, KY         4:08.62   2 
       1:03.802 (1:03.802)        2:07.552 (1:03.750)        3:08.883 (1:01.331)
         3:52.643 (43.760)          4:08.619 (15.977)
  4  3915 Wyman, Michael      14 Marion, MA             4:08.71   1 
       1:01.189 (1:01.189)        2:03.128 (1:01.940)        3:06.806 (1:03.678)
         3:51.057 (44.251)          4:08.708 (17.652)
  5  3279 Blank, Kevin        14 Solon, OH              4:09.15   2 
       1:04.536 (1:04.536)        2:07.180 (1:02.645)        3:09.816 (1:02.636)
         3:53.265 (43.450)          4:09.145 (15.880)
  6   856 Novak, Matthew      15 Glen Allen, VA         4:09.34   2 
       1:03.073 (1:03.073)        2:04.727 (1:01.655)        3:08.839 (1:04.112)
         3:52.949 (44.111)          4:09.337 (16.388)
  7   532 Muniz, Benito       15 Carmel, NY             4:09.74   1 
       1:01.431 (1:01.431)        2:04.837 (1:03.406)        3:09.407 (1:04.570)
         3:53.090 (43.684)          4:09.738 (16.649)
  8  4221 Hacker, Olin        15 Madison, WI            4:09.83   2 
       1:03.904 (1:03.904)        2:06.461 (1:02.557)        3:09.951 (1:03.490)
         3:53.623 (43.673)          4:09.828 (16.205)
  9  4171 Barnard, Adam       15 Gray, TN               4:10.23   2 
       1:04.245 (1:04.245)        2:06.608 (1:02.364)        3:08.642 (1:02.035)
         3:53.381 (44.739)          4:10.229 (16.849)
 10   531 Brehm, Zach         15 Carlisle, PA           4:10.27   2 
       1:03.197 (1:03.197)        2:04.791 (1:01.594)        3:08.563 (1:03.773)
         3:53.013 (44.450)          4:10.270 (17.258)
 11  2526 Hunter, Andrew      16 Purcellville, VA       4:10.94   2 
       1:04.276 (1:04.276)        2:06.018 (1:01.743)        3:08.971 (1:02.953)
         3:53.813 (44.843)          4:10.932 (17.120)
 12  3962 Hill, Ben           15 Royal Oak, MI          4:11.92   1 
       1:01.634 (1:01.634)        2:04.369 (1:02.735)        3:08.662 (1:04.293)
         3:54.400 (45.739)          4:11.912 (17.513)
 13  1220 Ritz, Sam           15 Meadowbrook, PA        4:12.54   1 
       1:02.318 (1:02.318)        2:06.336 (1:04.018)        3:11.357 (1:05.021)
         3:56.622 (45.266)          4:12.531 (15.909)
 14  3967 Tangri, Kunal       15 Troy, MI               4:13.58   1 
       1:01.864 (1:01.864)        2:05.149 (1:03.285)        3:10.457 (1:05.308)
         3:57.150 (46.694)          4:13.577 (16.428)
 15  2576 Stoney, John        14 herndon, VA            4:13.81   1 
       1:01.827 (1:01.827)        2:05.113 (1:03.286)        3:10.218 (1:05.105)
         3:56.217 (46.000)          4:13.804 (17.587)
 16  3788 Crichlow, Garrett   14 Twinsburg, OH          4:16.02   2 
       1:03.536 (1:03.536)        2:06.217 (1:02.681)        3:09.072 (1:02.855)
         3:56.175 (47.104)          4:16.016 (19.842)
 17  1969 Hoey, Jaxson        16 Downingtown, PA        4:16.32   1 
       1:02.019 (1:02.019)        2:04.536 (1:02.517)        3:07.362 (1:02.826)
         3:56.158 (48.797)          4:16.315 (20.157)
 18  4655 Brown, Spencer      15 Wilton, CT             4:17.08   2 
       1:04.124 (1:04.124)        2:07.311 (1:03.188)        3:10.911 (1:03.600)
         3:58.321 (47.410)          4:17.073 (18.753)
 19  3014 Villarreal, Carlos  15 Rio Rico, AZ           4:18.44   2 
       1:04.037 (1:04.037)        2:07.038 (1:03.001)        3:12.561 (1:05.524)
         4:01.120 (48.559)          4:18.437 (17.317)
 20  3900 Mulloy, William     15 Louisville, KY         4:19.27   2 
       1:04.050 (1:04.050)        2:07.019 (1:02.970)        3:11.689 (1:04.670)
         4:01.809 (50.121)          4:19.262 (17.453)
 21   672 Dolan, Bill         14 Mullica Hill, NJ       4:20.26   1 
       1:02.208 (1:02.208)        2:05.452 (1:03.245)        3:10.002 (1:04.550)
         3:56.897 (46.895)          4:20.255 (23.359)
 22  1109 Gavigan, Luke       15 Blauvent, NY           4:20.94   2 
       1:03.563 (1:03.563)        2:06.804 (1:03.241)        3:10.678 (1:03.875)
         4:01.518 (50.840)          4:20.933 (19.415)
 23  1827 Murphy, Joe         14 Indianapolis, IN       4:22.25   2 
       1:03.956 (1:03.956)        2:07.575 (1:03.620)        3:14.766 (1:07.191)
         4:03.854 (49.089)          4:22.247 (18.393)
 24  1071 Chisholm, Matthew   14 Farmington, CT         4:24.66   2 
       1:04.231 (1:04.231)        2:07.733 (1:03.503)        3:14.907 (1:07.175)
         4:04.934 (50.028)          4:24.655 (19.721)
 25  4789 Lueck, Kyler        15 Milwaukee, WI          4:25.10   1 
       1:01.767 (1:01.767)        2:05.008 (1:03.241)        3:11.451 (1:06.444)
         4:04.193 (52.743)          4:25.095 (20.903)
 --   902 Levermore, Kyle     14 Mahwah, NJ                 DNS   1 
 --  2847 Burke, James        15 Port Jefferson, NY         DNS   1 
 --  1095 Yoho, Alan          14 Pasadena, CA               DNS   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 2:25pm; Sec 2 at 4:55pm
    National:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA     
        Meet:   4:36.95  6/16/2005   Sarah Bowman, Fauquier, Warrenton,VA      
    Freshman:   4:42.0h  1973        Mary Decker, Portola Jr, Orange, CA       
   Sophomore:   4:39.28  4/26/2012   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
      Junior:   4:39.25  6/17/2006   Danielle Tauro, Sn Ocean, NJ              
      Senior:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4004 Frazier, Ryen       15 Raleigh, NC            4:46.39   2 
       1:11.016 (1:11.016)        2:22.192 (1:11.176)        3:35.122 (1:12.930)
         4:26.887 (51.765)          4:46.384 (19.497)
  2  3959 Coleman, Rachel     14 Northville, MI         4:47.05   2 
       1:11.356 (1:11.356)        2:22.419 (1:11.063)        3:34.969 (1:12.550)
         4:26.559 (51.590)          4:47.043 (20.485)
  3  4143 Davison, Madeleine  16 Wexford, PA            4:47.07   2 
       1:11.550 (1:11.550)        2:22.360 (1:10.810)        3:35.095 (1:12.735)
         4:27.082 (51.988)          4:47.070 (19.988)
  4  3564 Norris, Josette     14 Tenafly, NJ            4:47.88   2 
       1:10.885 (1:10.885)        2:22.076 (1:11.192)        3:34.398 (1:12.322)
         4:27.644 (53.247)          4:47.873 (20.229)
  5  4049 Pagano, Catherine   15 Upper Saddle River,    4:48.13   2 
       1:11.396 (1:11.396)        2:22.505 (1:11.110)        3:35.389 (1:12.885)
         4:26.236 (50.848)          4:48.123 (21.887)
  6  4777 Guevara, Tiana      14 Miller Place, NY       4:50.46   2 
       1:08.186 (1:08.186)        2:21.555 (1:13.369)        3:35.367 (1:13.813)
         4:29.253 (53.886)          4:50.458 (21.205)
  7  3992 Ellington, Malia    15 Davidson, NC           4:51.82   2 
       1:11.210 (1:11.210)        2:23.480 (1:12.270)        3:40.604 (1:17.125)
         4:33.729 (53.126)          4:51.818 (18.089)
  8  3881 Tuttle, Tayler      14 Snellville, GA         4:54.42   1 
       1:15.617 (1:15.617)        2:30.848 (1:15.231)        3:45.939 (1:15.091)
         4:37.030 (51.091)          4:54.411 (17.382)
  9  4811 Paladino, Millie    14 Morgantown, WV         4:54.81   2 
       1:10.418 (1:10.418)        2:23.195 (1:12.777)        3:38.650 (1:15.455)
         4:34.331 (55.682)          4:54.809 (20.478)
 10  1554 Guerra, Julia       16 Oakland, NJ            4:55.72   1 
       1:16.079 (1:16.079)        2:30.966 (1:14.888)        3:44.833 (1:13.867)
         4:36.498 (51.665)          4:55.719 (19.222)
 11  4026 Warner, Marin       15 Holmdel, NJ            4:56.22   2 
       1:11.467 (1:11.467)        2:23.426 (1:11.960)        3:37.507 (1:14.081)
         4:33.514 (56.007)          4:56.219 (22.706)
 12  4065 Hurta, Sage         16 Hamilton, NY           4:56.50   1 
       1:15.684 (1:15.684)        2:30.639 (1:14.955)        3:44.606 (1:13.967)
         4:36.253 (51.648)          4:56.498 (20.245)
 13  1037 Gilfillan, Darby    14 Frisco, CO             4:57.37   1 
       1:15.846 (1:15.846)        2:30.933 (1:15.088)        3:44.985 (1:14.052)
         4:36.915 (51.930)          4:57.368 (20.453)
 14   659 Berkson, Maddy      14 Providence, RI         4:58.96   2 
       1:11.343 (1:11.343)        2:25.124 (1:13.781)        3:42.677 (1:17.554)
         4:38.804 (56.127)          4:58.951 (20.148)
 15  3964 Smith, Karrigan     15 St. Johns, MI          4:59.74   1 
       1:15.917 (1:15.917)        2:31.183 (1:15.266)        3:45.417 (1:14.235)
         4:39.565 (54.149)          4:59.733 (20.168)
 16  4199 Schweikert, Macey   14 Burke, VA              5:00.24   2 
       1:11.585 (1:11.585)        2:24.563 (1:12.979)        3:43.325 (1:18.762)
         4:39.911 (56.587)          5:00.240 (20.329)
 17  2282 Cooney, Riley       15 Loveland, CO           5:04.24   2 
       1:11.103 (1:11.103)        2:24.288 (1:13.185)        3:43.129 (1:18.841)
       4:43.712 (1:00.583)          5:04.235 (20.523)
 18  1155 Kane, Lindsey       15 Turnersville, NJ       5:04.82   1 
       1:15.866 (1:15.866)        2:30.798 (1:14.933)        3:46.003 (1:15.205)
         4:42.325 (56.322)          5:04.818 (22.494)
 19  2344 Richichi, Gabriell  15 New Fairfield, CT      5:12.23   1 
       1:16.012 (1:16.012)        2:31.451 (1:15.440)        3:47.691 (1:16.240)
       4:48.837 (1:01.146)          5:12.221 (23.384)
 --  2694 Hayes, Kelly        14 Pearl River, NY            DNS   1 
 --  3948 DaDamio, Rachel     15 Bloomfield, MI             DNS   1 
 --  3458 Heffernan, Annie    15 Cincinnati, OH             SCR     
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
    National:   8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
        Meet:   8:34.40  6/20/2008   German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA           
    Freshman:   8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, LincolnWay,New Lenox,IL  
   Sophomore:   8:50.6h  6/11/1974   Eric Hulst, Laguna Beach, CA              
      Junior:   8:44.06  6/18/2010   Joe Rosa, WWP North, Plainsboro,NJ        
      Junior:   8:41.10  5/5/2000    Dathan Ritzenhein (m), Rockford, MI       
      Senior:   8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2467 Brannigan, Mike     15 East Northport, NY     8:53.59  
       1:06.124 (1:06.124)        2:12.862 (1:06.738)        3:19.560 (1:06.699)
       4:27.682 (1:08.122)        5:36.256 (1:08.575)        6:46.493 (1:10.238)
       7:53.817 (1:07.325)          8:23.055 (29.238)          8:53.583 (30.528)
  2  2526 Hunter, Andrew      16 Purcellville, VA       8:53.81  
       1:06.762 (1:06.762)        2:13.245 (1:06.484)        3:19.689 (1:06.445)
       4:27.835 (1:08.146)        5:36.507 (1:08.673)        6:46.375 (1:09.868)
       7:54.175 (1:07.800)          8:23.629 (29.455)          8:53.809 (30.180)
  3  2470 McGowan, Tim        14 Northport, NY          8:56.60  
       1:06.363 (1:06.363)        2:13.094 (1:06.731)        3:19.756 (1:06.662)
       4:27.856 (1:08.100)        5:36.187 (1:08.331)        6:46.262 (1:10.076)
       7:54.003 (1:07.741)          8:23.688 (29.685)          8:56.597 (32.910)
  4  2469 McGowan, Jack       14 Northport, NY          8:57.57  
       1:06.457 (1:06.457)        2:13.340 (1:06.884)        3:19.960 (1:06.620)
       4:28.097 (1:08.138)        5:36.480 (1:08.383)        6:46.665 (1:10.185)
       7:54.029 (1:07.365)          8:23.967 (29.939)          8:57.564 (33.597)
  5  3886 Pollard, Thomas     15 Ames, IA               8:59.63  
       1:05.690 (1:05.690)        2:12.139 (1:06.450)        3:18.875 (1:06.736)
       4:27.214 (1:08.340)        5:35.918 (1:08.705)        6:46.637 (1:10.719)
       7:53.744 (1:07.108)          8:24.252 (30.508)          8:59.626 (35.375)
  6  2696 Cook, Brian         14 Pearl River, NY        9:00.24  
       1:06.656 (1:06.656)        2:13.782 (1:07.126)        3:20.392 (1:06.611)
       4:28.215 (1:07.823)        5:36.568 (1:08.354)        6:45.881 (1:09.313)
       7:53.889 (1:08.009)          8:24.776 (30.888)          9:00.239 (35.463)
  7  1781 Sheehan, Patrick    14 Mooresville, NC        9:03.98  
       1:06.112 (1:06.112)        2:13.027 (1:06.915)        3:20.062 (1:07.035)
       4:28.457 (1:08.396)        5:37.122 (1:08.665)        6:47.889 (1:10.768)
       7:58.618 (1:10.730)          8:30.146 (31.528)          9:03.979 (33.834)
  8  2130 Deokar, Viraj       16 Acton, MA              9:04.62  
       1:07.088 (1:07.088)        2:14.008 (1:06.920)        3:20.890 (1:06.882)
       4:28.723 (1:07.834)        5:37.269 (1:08.546)        6:47.482 (1:10.214)
       7:58.041 (1:10.559)          8:30.028 (31.988)          9:04.617 (34.589)
  9  2358 Hardwick, Toby      14 Newark, OH             9:08.09  
       1:06.802 (1:06.802)        2:13.582 (1:06.780)        3:20.267 (1:06.686)
       4:28.240 (1:07.973)        5:36.752 (1:08.513)        6:47.012 (1:10.260)
       7:56.640 (1:09.628)          8:30.669 (34.030)          9:08.086 (37.418)
 10  3962 Hill, Ben           15 Royal Oak, MI          9:08.66  
       1:05.572 (1:05.572)        2:12.412 (1:06.841)        3:19.102 (1:06.690)
       4:27.465 (1:08.364)        5:36.062 (1:08.597)        6:46.048 (1:09.987)
       7:54.770 (1:08.722)          8:27.583 (32.813)          9:08.660 (41.078)
 11    28 Garrett, Stephen    15 newark, DE             9:10.18  
       1:06.870 (1:06.870)        2:13.938 (1:07.069)        3:20.612 (1:06.674)
       4:28.856 (1:08.245)        5:37.397 (1:08.542)        6:50.012 (1:12.615)
       8:04.782 (1:14.770)          8:35.784 (31.002)          9:10.177 (34.394)
 12  3894 Lathrop, Daniel     14 Plainfield, IL         9:41.39  
       1:05.917 (1:05.917)        2:13.523 (1:07.606)        3:22.898 (1:09.375)
       4:36.848 (1:13.950)        5:54.884 (1:18.036)        7:12.461 (1:17.577)
       8:31.266 (1:18.805)          9:04.890 (33.625)          9:41.384 (36.494)
 13  1094 Haight, Mackenzie   14 Vienna, VA             9:41.82  
       1:06.971 (1:06.971)        2:13.737 (1:06.767)        3:21.177 (1:07.440)
       4:30.699 (1:09.522)        5:46.629 (1:15.930)        7:06.965 (1:20.336)
       8:28.823 (1:21.859)          9:02.030 (33.207)          9:41.819 (39.790)
 14  2917 Tooker, Aidan       16 Saratoga Springs, N    9:50.46  
       1:06.622 (1:06.622)        2:13.444 (1:06.822)        3:20.283 (1:06.840)
       4:28.887 (1:08.604)        5:38.644 (1:09.758)        6:52.677 (1:14.034)
       8:19.708 (1:27.031)          9:00.913 (41.206)          9:50.459 (49.546)
 --  4799 Meier, Albert       14 Boone, IA                  DNF  
       1:06.387 (1:06.387)        2:12.701 (1:06.314)        3:19.377 (1:06.676)
       4:27.699 (1:08.323)        5:37.805 (1:10.106)
 --  1503 Mau, Kyle           15 Hudson, OH                 DNS  
 --  3235 Udvadia, Ryan       14 Shoreham, NY               DNS  
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet:    9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
    Freshman:   10:16.20  6/15/2013   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT      
    Freshman:   10:07.56  4/7/2006    Jordan Hasay (m), Mission Prep, SLO, CA  
   Sophomore:   10:04.85  6/19/2009   Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhills, Addison, T
      Junior:   10:02.49  6/18/2010   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
      Junior:    9:52.13  5/31/2008   Jordan Hasay (m), Mission Prep, SLO, CA  
      Senior:    9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3461 Debalsi, Hannah     16 Westport, CT          10:09.08  
       1:11.835 (1:11.835)        2:25.991 (1:14.157)        3:41.265 (1:15.275)
       4:57.848 (1:16.583)        6:14.714 (1:16.866)        7:32.561 (1:17.848)
       8:51.252 (1:18.691)          9:26.100 (34.848)         10:09.077 (42.978)
  2  3978 Morley, Makena      15 Bigfork, MT           10:22.17  
       1:12.550 (1:12.550)        2:26.626 (1:14.076)        3:42.231 (1:15.605)
       5:00.803 (1:18.572)        6:21.405 (1:20.602)        7:43.819 (1:22.415)
       9:06.007 (1:22.189)          9:42.432 (36.425)         10:22.162 (39.730)
  3  2714 Lembo, Katie        14 Penfield, NY          10:24.22  
       1:13.386 (1:13.386)        2:27.472 (1:14.086)        3:43.397 (1:15.925)
       5:01.065 (1:17.668)        6:20.059 (1:18.995)        7:40.449 (1:20.390)
       9:03.977 (1:23.529)          9:41.395 (37.418)         10:24.215 (42.821)
  4  4004 Frazier, Ryen       15 Raleigh, NC           10:25.12  
       1:12.720 (1:12.720)        2:26.602 (1:13.883)        3:42.034 (1:15.432)
       4:59.550 (1:17.517)        6:17.905 (1:18.355)        7:36.924 (1:19.020)
       9:00.237 (1:23.314)          9:38.969 (38.732)         10:25.118 (46.150)
  5  1681 Ostrander, Allie    15 Soldotna, AK          10:28.78  
       1:12.190 (1:12.190)        2:26.315 (1:14.125)        3:41.662 (1:15.348)
       4:58.214 (1:16.552)        6:15.853 (1:17.640)        7:35.067 (1:19.215)
       8:57.702 (1:22.635)          9:37.687 (39.985)         10:28.773 (51.087)
  6   620 Way, Amber          15 Charlevoix, MI        10:30.56  
       1:13.774 (1:13.774)        2:29.805 (1:16.032)        3:48.206 (1:18.401)
       5:07.810 (1:19.604)        6:27.395 (1:19.585)        7:48.868 (1:21.474)
       9:11.098 (1:22.230)          9:48.132 (37.034)         10:30.551 (42.419)
  7  1037 Gilfillan, Darby    14 Frisco, CO            10:36.02  
       1:12.796 (1:12.796)        2:26.986 (1:14.190)        3:44.082 (1:17.096)
       5:05.633 (1:21.551)        6:27.668 (1:22.035)        7:52.432 (1:24.765)
       9:16.608 (1:24.176)          9:53.442 (36.835)         10:36.011 (42.569)
  8  4758 Allen, Cate         14 Fairfield, CT         10:39.02  
       1:13.785 (1:13.785)        2:30.071 (1:16.287)        3:48.674 (1:18.603)
       5:08.681 (1:20.008)        6:28.840 (1:20.159)        7:52.646 (1:23.807)
       9:17.419 (1:24.773)          9:55.510 (38.092)         10:39.016 (43.507)
  9  4180 Rathjen, Natalie    14 Dallas, TX            10:58.31  
       1:13.834 (1:13.834)        2:29.607 (1:15.774)        3:47.970 (1:18.364)
       5:07.489 (1:19.519)        6:27.070 (1:19.582)        8:00.230 (1:33.160)
       9:28.923 (1:28.694)         10:09.817 (40.894)         10:58.307 (48.491)
 10  3992 Ellington, Malia    15 Davidson, NC          10:59.09  
       1:13.295 (1:13.295)        2:30.019 (1:16.725)        3:49.463 (1:19.445)
       5:10.282 (1:20.820)        6:36.910 (1:26.628)        8:07.896 (1:30.987)
       9:39.767 (1:31.871)         10:18.303 (38.536)         10:59.084 (40.782)
 11  3959 Coleman, Rachel     14 Northville, MI        10:59.95  
       1:13.031 (1:13.031)        2:27.442 (1:14.411)        3:48.112 (1:20.670)
       5:09.029 (1:20.917)        6:35.707 (1:26.679)        8:05.783 (1:30.076)
       9:37.385 (1:31.602)         10:18.522 (41.138)         10:59.949 (41.427)
 12  2123 Barry, Mackenzie    14 Mendham, NJ           11:04.47  
       1:14.312 (1:14.312)        2:32.010 (1:17.699)        3:54.650 (1:22.640)
       5:19.107 (1:24.457)        6:45.769 (1:26.662)        8:13.811 (1:28.043)
       9:41.582 (1:27.771)         10:20.336 (38.754)         11:04.462 (44.127)
 13  4271 Flynn, Anna         16 New Rochelle, NY      11:17.68  
       1:13.686 (1:13.686)        2:29.825 (1:16.140)        3:53.066 (1:23.241)
       5:19.889 (1:26.823)        6:50.106 (1:30.218)        8:21.401 (1:31.295)
       9:49.532 (1:28.131)         10:31.889 (42.358)         11:17.679 (45.790)
 --  3458 Heffernan, Annie    15 Cincinnati, OH             DNF  
       1:12.270 (1:12.270)        2:26.350 (1:14.080)        3:41.890 (1:15.540)
 --  1760 Christen, Hannah    14 Burke, VA                  DNS  
 --  4017 Glasergreen, Eve    15 Clinton, NJ                DNS  
 --  2165 Rohrer, Anna        15 Mishawaka, IN              DNS  
 --  3564 Norris, Josette     14 Tenafly, NJ                DNS  
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
 Girls Sec 1 followed by Boys Sec 1, then Girls Sec 2 followed
 by Boys Sec 2
    National:   13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent  Cath,Portland,OR       
        Meet:   14:11.61  6/14/2013   Jake Leingang, Bismarck, ND              
    Freshman:   15:05.60  1981        Jeff Cannada, Greenway, Phoenix, AZ      
   Sophomore:   14:02.33  4/21/2011   Edward Cheserek, St. Benedicts, Newark,NJ
      Junior:   14:11.2h  6/29/1979   John Zishka, Lancaster, OH               
      Senior:   13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent Cath, Portland, OR      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   843 Ostberg, Alex       15 Darien, CT            14:16.61  
           32.327 (32.327)        1:39.588 (1:07.261)        2:48.337 (1:08.750)
       3:57.308 (1:08.971)        5:07.398 (1:10.090)        6:18.709 (1:11.311)
       7:29.475 (1:10.767)        8:39.348 (1:09.873)        9:48.453 (1:09.105)
      10:57.685 (1:09.233)       12:05.768 (1:08.083)       13:12.485 (1:06.718)
      14:16.610 (1:04.125)
  2  2803 Armstrong, Elijah   15 Pocatello, ID         14:29.58  
           31.883 (31.883)        1:38.929 (1:07.046)        2:47.864 (1:08.936)
       3:56.814 (1:08.950)        5:07.184 (1:10.370)        6:18.399 (1:11.215)
       7:29.762 (1:11.364)        8:39.722 (1:09.960)        9:50.244 (1:10.523)
      11:02.819 (1:12.575)       12:15.034 (1:12.215)       13:26.909 (1:11.875)
      14:29.572 (1:02.664)
  3  1595 Dale, Zach          15 Elk Grove Village,    14:29.95  
           33.019 (33.019)        1:40.820 (1:07.801)        2:49.660 (1:08.840)
       3:58.925 (1:09.265)        5:09.560 (1:10.635)        6:20.604 (1:11.045)
       7:31.826 (1:11.222)        8:43.737 (1:11.911)        9:56.150 (1:12.414)
      11:08.623 (1:12.473)       12:21.109 (1:12.486)       13:29.168 (1:08.060)
      14:29.947 (1:00.780)
  4  2967 Hogan, Paul         14 Burlington, MA        14:31.41  
           33.679 (33.679)        1:42.901 (1:09.222)        2:50.711 (1:07.810)
       4:00.326 (1:09.615)        5:09.828 (1:09.502)        6:20.018 (1:10.190)
       7:30.944 (1:10.926)        8:42.852 (1:11.909)        9:55.787 (1:12.935)
      11:08.157 (1:12.370)       12:20.797 (1:12.640)       13:29.818 (1:09.021)
      14:31.407 (1:01.590)
  5  3517 Mahoney, Matthew    14 Swampscott, MA        14:37.10  
           33.834 (33.834)        1:42.259 (1:08.425)        2:50.823 (1:08.565)
       4:00.540 (1:09.718)        5:10.018 (1:09.478)        6:20.655 (1:10.638)
       7:31.917 (1:11.262)        8:43.889 (1:11.972)        9:55.981 (1:12.093)
      11:08.404 (1:12.424)       12:20.965 (1:12.561)       13:31.203 (1:10.238)
      14:37.097 (1:05.895)
  6  3217 Forsyth, Ryan       14 Severna Park, MD      14:39.52  
           32.074 (32.074)        1:39.107 (1:07.034)        2:47.621 (1:08.515)
       3:56.575 (1:08.955)        5:06.944 (1:10.370)        6:18.769 (1:11.825)
       7:31.100 (1:12.332)        8:43.035 (1:11.935)        9:55.494 (1:12.460)
      11:08.471 (1:12.977)       12:21.296 (1:12.825)       13:31.664 (1:10.369)
      14:39.513 (1:07.849)
  7  4814 Thomet, Levi        15 Kodiak, AK            14:40.44  
           34.160 (34.160)        1:41.064 (1:06.904)        2:49.392 (1:08.329)
       3:58.438 (1:09.046)        5:09.306 (1:10.869)        6:20.228 (1:10.922)
       7:31.473 (1:11.245)        8:43.718 (1:12.245)        9:56.300 (1:12.583)
      11:08.809 (1:12.510)       12:21.704 (1:12.895)       13:32.667 (1:10.963)
      14:40.439 (1:07.772)
  8   354 Hadley, Mark        14 Boardman, OH          14:40.68  
           34.986 (34.986)        1:44.286 (1:09.300)        2:53.867 (1:09.581)
       4:03.421 (1:09.555)        5:13.469 (1:10.048)        6:24.552 (1:11.084)
       7:36.093 (1:11.541)        8:48.017 (1:11.925)       10:00.422 (1:12.405)
      11:12.219 (1:11.798)       12:24.759 (1:12.540)       13:36.274 (1:11.516)
      14:40.671 (1:04.397)
  9  1503 Mau, Kyle           15 Hudson, OH            14:50.02  
           32.541 (32.541)        1:40.024 (1:07.483)        2:49.127 (1:09.104)
       3:58.249 (1:09.123)        5:09.113 (1:10.864)        6:20.870 (1:11.758)
       7:32.386 (1:11.516)        8:44.314 (1:11.929)        9:57.849 (1:13.535)
      11:11.879 (1:14.030)       12:27.088 (1:15.209)       13:41.377 (1:14.290)
      14:50.011 (1:08.635)
 10  1094 Haight, Mackenzie   14 Vienna, VA            14:53.72  
           34.819 (34.819)        1:44.016 (1:09.197)        2:53.482 (1:09.466)
       4:03.957 (1:10.475)        5:14.713 (1:10.756)        6:25.378 (1:10.665)
       7:37.412 (1:12.035)        8:50.192 (1:12.780)       10:05.484 (1:15.292)
      11:20.047 (1:14.564)       12:34.284 (1:14.237)       13:49.773 (1:15.490)
      14:53.714 (1:03.942)
 11  2278 Luciano, Chris      14 Mountain Lakes, NJ    14:54.15  
           34.122 (34.122)        1:44.218 (1:10.096)        2:53.169 (1:08.951)
       4:04.069 (1:10.901)        5:15.566 (1:11.497)        6:26.766 (1:11.200)
       7:40.130 (1:13.365)        8:53.484 (1:13.354)       10:05.949 (1:12.465)
      11:19.714 (1:13.766)       12:34.653 (1:14.939)       13:46.968 (1:12.315)
      14:54.144 (1:07.177)
 12  4346 Corti, Craig        15 stockholm, NJ         14:54.87  
           35.059 (35.059)        1:44.577 (1:09.518)        2:53.859 (1:09.282)
       4:04.439 (1:10.581)        5:15.876 (1:11.437)        6:27.400 (1:11.525)
       7:40.381 (1:12.981)        8:53.258 (1:12.877)       10:05.294 (1:12.036)
      11:19.444 (1:14.150)       12:31.742 (1:12.299)       13:45.406 (1:13.665)
      14:54.863 (1:09.457)
 13  2810 Weaverling, Chase   14 Darnestown, MD        14:55.59  
           35.025 (35.025)        1:43.876 (1:08.851)        2:52.191 (1:08.315)
       4:01.775 (1:09.585)        5:12.957 (1:11.182)        6:24.806 (1:11.850)
       7:36.774 (1:11.968)        8:49.560 (1:12.787)       10:02.493 (1:12.933)
      11:16.814 (1:14.321)       12:32.098 (1:15.285)       13:45.642 (1:13.545)
      14:55.589 (1:09.947)
 14  3235 Udvadia, Ryan       14 Shoreham, NY          14:57.52  
           33.548 (33.548)        1:42.572 (1:09.025)        2:51.304 (1:08.733)
       4:01.270 (1:09.966)        5:13.189 (1:11.919)        6:25.012 (1:11.824)
       7:37.139 (1:12.128)        8:49.356 (1:12.217)       10:02.973 (1:13.617)
      11:17.654 (1:14.682)       12:32.909 (1:15.255)       13:46.595 (1:13.686)
      14:57.520 (1:10.925)
 15  3968 Robinson, Ryan      15 west bloomfield, MI   14:57.66  
           34.035 (34.035)        1:41.888 (1:07.853)        2:50.162 (1:08.275)
       4:00.076 (1:09.915)        5:09.950 (1:09.875)        6:20.954 (1:11.004)
       7:32.146 (1:11.193)        8:44.004 (1:11.859)        9:56.414 (1:12.410)
      11:09.179 (1:12.765)       12:23.022 (1:13.844)       13:38.822 (1:15.800)
      14:57.651 (1:18.830)
 16  3420 Stifel, Evan        14 Cincinnati, OH        15:03.67  
           34.275 (34.275)        1:43.154 (1:08.880)        2:51.912 (1:08.758)
       4:01.559 (1:09.647)        5:13.393 (1:11.835)        6:25.851 (1:12.459)
       7:39.736 (1:13.885)        8:54.101 (1:14.365)       10:07.585 (1:13.485)
      11:20.560 (1:12.975)       12:36.109 (1:15.550)       13:52.475 (1:16.366)
      15:03.661 (1:11.186)
 17  3587 Chauvin, Samuel     14 Painted Post, NY      15:10.00  
           34.775 (34.775)        1:43.496 (1:08.721)        2:52.934 (1:09.439)
       4:03.298 (1:10.364)        5:15.302 (1:12.005)        6:27.527 (1:12.225)
       7:39.547 (1:12.020)        8:53.807 (1:14.260)       10:08.045 (1:14.239)
      11:24.602 (1:16.557)       12:41.261 (1:16.660)       13:57.947 (1:16.686)
      15:09.999 (1:12.053)
 18  3862 Sprague, Austin     14 Dunwoody, GA          15:10.90  
           33.742 (33.742)        1:43.445 (1:09.704)        2:52.359 (1:08.915)
       4:02.144 (1:09.785)        5:12.792 (1:10.649)        6:23.935 (1:11.144)
       7:35.756 (1:11.821)        8:48.354 (1:12.599)       10:01.777 (1:13.423)
      11:17.204 (1:15.427)       12:35.631 (1:18.428)       13:53.019 (1:17.389)
      15:10.899 (1:17.880)
 19  3998 Baldwin, Tanis      15 Hendersonville, NC    15:12.07  
           32.674 (32.674)        1:40.433 (1:07.759)        2:48.903 (1:08.470)
       3:58.069 (1:09.167)        5:08.985 (1:10.916)        6:22.326 (1:13.341)
       7:37.824 (1:15.499)        8:54.297 (1:16.473)       10:10.367 (1:16.070)
      11:27.510 (1:17.144)       12:44.316 (1:16.806)       14:00.352 (1:16.036)
      15:12.062 (1:11.710)
 20   384 Snider, Zack        15 Carmel, IN            15:20.37  
           33.291 (33.291)        1:41.163 (1:07.872)        2:50.017 (1:08.855)
       4:00.494 (1:10.478)        5:12.113 (1:11.619)        6:25.372 (1:13.260)
       7:40.024 (1:14.652)        8:55.379 (1:15.355)       10:11.639 (1:16.261)
      11:28.970 (1:17.331)       12:46.832 (1:17.862)       14:05.200 (1:18.369)
      15:20.369 (1:15.169)
 21  1360 Templeton, Aaron    14 Knoxville, TN         15:39.07  
           32.622 (32.622)        1:39.818 (1:07.196)        2:48.585 (1:08.768)
       3:57.073 (1:08.488)        5:07.642 (1:10.570)        6:18.597 (1:10.955)
       7:30.524 (1:11.927)        8:43.479 (1:12.955)        9:58.434 (1:14.956)
      11:14.531 (1:16.097)       12:35.246 (1:20.715)       13:56.709 (1:21.464)
      15:39.064 (1:42.355)
 --  2398 Barrett, Ben        15 Norman, OK                 DNF  
           34.742 (34.742)        1:43.766 (1:09.025)        2:53.275 (1:09.510)
       4:03.773 (1:10.498)        5:14.572 (1:10.800)        6:26.182 (1:11.610)
       7:39.901 (1:13.720)        8:54.451 (1:14.550)       10:08.844 (1:14.394)
 --  1896 O'Neill, Thomas     14 Middletown, NJ             DNS  
 --  4151 Demarest, Brent     14 Charleston, SC             DNS  
 --  4099 Elswick, Nicholas   14 Chardon, OH                DNS  
 --    28 Garrett, Stephen    15 newark, DE                 DNS  
 --  2289 Jibb, Jack          15 Monroe, NY                 DNS  
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Girls Sec 1 followed by Boys Sec 1, then Girls Sec 2 followed
 by Boys Sec 2

    National:   15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
        Meet:   15:55.94  6/14/2013   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft,Ralgh,NC     
    Freshman:   16:34.7h  1979        Kim Gallagher, Three Tuns JHS,M Gl,PA    
   Sophomore:   16:24.83  6/16/2011   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft, Raleigh, NC 
      Junior:   15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
      Senior:   15:48.91  7/22/2010   Emily Sisson, Parkway Cn,Chstrfield,MO   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2165 Rohrer, Anna        15 Mishawaka, IN         16:16.97   2 
           38.749 (38.749)        1:56.542 (1:17.793)        3:16.292 (1:19.751)
       4:36.262 (1:19.970)        5:54.182 (1:17.920)        7:13.326 (1:19.145)
       8:31.893 (1:18.568)        9:50.354 (1:18.461)       11:06.940 (1:16.586)
      12:24.856 (1:17.916)       13:42.740 (1:17.885)       14:59.955 (1:17.215)
      16:16.970 (1:17.015)
  2  4180 Rathjen, Natalie    14 Dallas, TX            16:46.24   2 
           38.735 (38.735)        1:56.662 (1:17.928)        3:16.435 (1:19.773)
       4:36.590 (1:20.155)        5:54.553 (1:17.964)        7:13.947 (1:19.394)
       8:32.774 (1:18.828)        9:53.649 (1:20.875)       11:14.463 (1:20.815)
      12:36.035 (1:21.572)       14:00.479 (1:24.445)       15:25.962 (1:25.484)
      16:46.237 (1:20.275)
  3  4598 Howlett, Claire     14 Stamfortd, CT         16:46.74   2 
           38.367 (38.367)        1:56.388 (1:18.022)        3:16.128 (1:19.740)
       4:36.521 (1:20.393)        5:54.416 (1:17.895)        7:13.686 (1:19.270)
       8:32.711 (1:19.025)        9:54.521 (1:21.810)       11:19.677 (1:25.156)
      12:43.384 (1:23.708)       14:08.077 (1:24.693)       15:30.379 (1:22.303)
      16:46.734 (1:16.355)
  4   166 Dietz, Erin         15 Bedford, MA           16:47.34   2 
           38.640 (38.640)        1:56.966 (1:18.326)        3:17.053 (1:20.088)
       4:37.324 (1:20.271)        5:55.681 (1:18.357)        7:16.131 (1:20.450)
       8:36.727 (1:20.597)        9:59.407 (1:22.680)       11:22.527 (1:23.121)
      12:45.308 (1:22.781)       14:07.431 (1:22.123)       15:29.744 (1:22.314)
      16:47.339 (1:17.595)
  5  3978 Morley, Makena      15 Bigfork, MT           16:49.74   2 
           38.451 (38.451)        1:56.886 (1:18.435)        3:16.647 (1:19.762)
       4:36.956 (1:20.309)        5:54.850 (1:17.895)        7:14.742 (1:19.893)
       8:35.210 (1:20.468)        9:57.000 (1:21.790)       11:19.436 (1:22.436)
      12:43.242 (1:23.807)       14:07.904 (1:24.662)       15:32.052 (1:24.149)
      16:49.733 (1:17.681)
  6  4082 Burda, Bella        15 Pleasant Valley, NY   16:57.09   2 
           38.674 (38.674)        1:56.937 (1:18.264)        3:16.764 (1:19.827)
       4:37.207 (1:20.444)        5:54.884 (1:17.677)        7:14.374 (1:19.490)
       8:35.512 (1:21.139)        9:58.048 (1:22.536)       11:21.924 (1:23.876)
      12:44.672 (1:22.748)       14:07.657 (1:22.985)       15:31.020 (1:23.364)
      16:57.081 (1:26.061)
  7  3374 Busse, Aundrea      14 Springboro, OH        17:07.92   1 
           37.281 (37.281)        2:00.467 (1:23.186)        3:23.898 (1:23.431)
       4:46.093 (1:22.195)        6:08.960 (1:22.868)        7:31.060 (1:22.100)
       8:53.566 (1:22.506)       10:15.523 (1:21.957)       11:38.633 (1:23.110)
      13:01.420 (1:22.788)       14:24.822 (1:23.402)       15:48.455 (1:23.634)
      17:07.911 (1:19.456)
  8  1276 Brasure, Lauren     14 Ada, MI               17:09.35   2 
           38.566 (38.566)        1:57.026 (1:18.460)        3:16.692 (1:19.667)
       4:36.892 (1:20.200)        5:54.666 (1:17.775)        7:14.117 (1:19.452)
       8:33.437 (1:19.320)        9:55.335 (1:21.899)       11:19.078 (1:23.744)
      12:43.413 (1:24.335)       14:09.764 (1:26.351)       15:38.811 (1:29.047)
      17:09.346 (1:30.535)
  9  4004 Frazier, Ryen       15 Raleigh, NC           17:15.14   2 
           38.789 (38.789)        1:56.772 (1:17.984)        3:16.551 (1:19.779)
       4:36.762 (1:20.211)        5:54.511 (1:17.750)        7:13.844 (1:19.334)
       8:32.204 (1:18.360)        9:50.662 (1:18.459)       11:10.902 (1:20.240)
      12:36.823 (1:25.921)       14:15.146 (1:38.323)       15:52.324 (1:37.179)
      17:15.139 (1:22.815)
 10  4034 Dwyer, Grace        16 Mercerville, NJ       17:18.92   2 
           38.918 (38.918)        1:57.013 (1:18.095)        3:17.107 (1:20.094)
       4:37.513 (1:20.407)        5:55.399 (1:17.886)        7:15.646 (1:20.247)
       8:37.119 (1:21.474)        9:59.714 (1:22.595)       11:26.022 (1:26.309)
      12:53.848 (1:27.826)       14:24.012 (1:30.164)       15:53.958 (1:29.947)
      17:18.912 (1:24.955)
 11  2123 Barry, Mackenzie    14 Mendham, NJ           17:20.45   2 
           38.317 (38.317)        1:56.706 (1:18.390)        3:16.478 (1:19.773)
       4:36.992 (1:20.515)        5:55.624 (1:18.632)        7:17.331 (1:21.707)
       8:41.875 (1:24.545)       10:07.486 (1:25.611)       11:33.608 (1:26.123)
      13:02.146 (1:28.538)       14:30.378 (1:28.233)       15:59.320 (1:28.942)
      17:20.446 (1:21.126)
 12   861 Frackzkowski, Adri  14 Wilmington, DE        17:21.81   2 
           39.171 (39.171)        1:57.214 (1:18.044)        3:19.252 (1:22.039)
       4:42.662 (1:23.410)        6:05.589 (1:22.928)        7:28.881 (1:23.292)
       8:53.483 (1:24.603)       10:19.574 (1:26.091)       11:44.769 (1:25.195)
      13:11.352 (1:26.583)       14:37.461 (1:26.110)       16:03.185 (1:25.725)
      17:21.807 (1:18.623)
 13  1283 Sandreuter, Kirsti  14 North Yarmouth, ME    17:27.65   2 
           38.776 (38.776)        1:57.283 (1:18.508)        3:16.913 (1:19.630)
       4:37.632 (1:20.720)        5:59.312 (1:21.680)        7:27.302 (1:27.990)
       8:53.465 (1:26.163)       10:19.862 (1:26.398)       11:46.911 (1:27.049)
      13:16.102 (1:29.191)       14:45.158 (1:29.057)       16:09.644 (1:24.486)
      17:27.647 (1:18.003)
 14  4212 McKenna, Molly      14 Newport News, VA      17:30.55   1 
           37.134 (37.134)        1:57.634 (1:20.500)        3:23.137 (1:25.504)
       4:46.849 (1:23.713)        6:11.751 (1:24.902)        7:36.745 (1:24.995)
       9:01.794 (1:25.050)       10:28.311 (1:26.517)       11:52.989 (1:24.679)
      13:16.926 (1:23.937)       14:42.179 (1:25.253)       16:08.131 (1:25.953)
      17:30.547 (1:22.416)
 15  4017 Glasergreen, Eve    15 Clinton, NJ           17:33.74   2 
           40.095 (40.095)        2:00.460 (1:20.365)        3:22.130 (1:21.670)
       4:44.042 (1:21.912)        6:06.490 (1:22.449)        7:29.549 (1:23.060)
       8:53.303 (1:23.755)       10:20.216 (1:26.913)       11:46.404 (1:26.189)
      13:13.938 (1:27.535)       14:42.238 (1:28.300)       16:08.967 (1:26.730)
      17:33.737 (1:24.770)
 16  3949 Kettel, Sarah       16 Brighton, MI          17:45.74   1 
           38.013 (38.013)        2:00.448 (1:22.435)        3:23.422 (1:22.975)
       4:47.294 (1:23.872)        6:12.271 (1:24.978)        7:37.269 (1:24.998)
       9:02.131 (1:24.863)       10:28.424 (1:26.294)       11:52.663 (1:24.239)
      13:15.971 (1:23.309)       14:39.858 (1:23.887)       16:07.346 (1:27.489)
      17:45.732 (1:38.386)
 17  1613 Saunders, Erin      15 Forest, VA            17:50.96   1 
           38.098 (38.098)        2:01.121 (1:23.024)        3:24.219 (1:23.099)
       4:47.938 (1:23.719)        6:13.001 (1:25.064)        7:39.151 (1:26.150)
       9:05.100 (1:25.950)       10:30.898 (1:25.798)       11:58.410 (1:27.513)
      13:25.288 (1:26.878)       14:52.731 (1:27.444)       16:21.141 (1:28.410)
      17:50.959 (1:29.819)
 18  3006 Halvorsen, Samanth  16 Ridgewood, NJ         17:55.55   1 
           38.865 (38.865)        2:03.409 (1:24.544)        3:27.369 (1:23.960)
       4:52.934 (1:25.565)        6:18.400 (1:25.467)        7:45.261 (1:26.861)
       9:11.814 (1:26.554)       10:40.724 (1:28.910)       12:08.111 (1:27.388)
      13:36.445 (1:28.335)       15:06.634 (1:30.190)       16:32.823 (1:26.189)
      17:55.543 (1:22.720)
 19  1175 Gerland, Stephanie  16 Garden City, NY       17:55.90   1 
           37.872 (37.872)        2:00.744 (1:22.872)        3:23.802 (1:23.059)
       4:47.766 (1:23.965)        6:12.649 (1:24.884)        7:39.564 (1:26.915)
       9:07.500 (1:27.936)       10:36.732 (1:29.232)       12:06.447 (1:29.715)
      13:36.735 (1:30.289)       15:06.265 (1:29.530)       16:34.522 (1:28.257)
      17:55.899 (1:21.378)
 20  4024 Sharkey, Brennan    14 Hackettstown, NJ      17:56.97   1 
           38.534 (38.534)        2:00.289 (1:21.755)        3:25.909 (1:25.621)
       4:51.063 (1:25.154)        6:17.431 (1:26.369)        7:44.146 (1:26.715)
       9:10.421 (1:26.275)       10:38.880 (1:28.460)       12:05.750 (1:26.870)
      13:36.357 (1:30.607)       15:06.189 (1:29.833)       16:35.964 (1:29.775)
      17:56.963 (1:21.000)
 21  3987 Bishop, Bianca      14 Charlotte, NC         17:57.63   1 
           38.567 (38.567)        2:02.302 (1:23.735)        3:26.672 (1:24.370)
       4:51.829 (1:25.157)        6:17.703 (1:25.875)        7:44.504 (1:26.802)
       9:11.539 (1:27.035)       10:39.555 (1:28.017)       12:08.066 (1:28.511)
      13:35.988 (1:27.922)       15:05.857 (1:29.870)       16:33.167 (1:27.310)
      17:57.621 (1:24.455)
 22  3009 Jeffers, Carleen    15 Ridgewood, NJ         17:59.06   1 
           39.662 (39.662)        2:03.727 (1:24.065)        3:27.045 (1:23.319)
       4:52.460 (1:25.415)        6:17.939 (1:25.480)        7:44.416 (1:26.477)
       9:11.201 (1:26.785)       10:39.852 (1:28.651)       12:06.863 (1:27.011)
      13:36.599 (1:29.736)       15:06.454 (1:29.856)       16:33.381 (1:26.927)
      17:59.059 (1:25.679)
 23  2801 Ruffo, Kerri        14 Plainfield, CT        17:59.37   1 
           36.669 (36.669)        2:01.094 (1:24.426)        3:24.055 (1:22.961)
       4:47.614 (1:23.560)        6:12.917 (1:25.303)        7:39.866 (1:26.950)
       9:07.753 (1:27.887)       10:37.165 (1:29.413)       12:06.605 (1:29.440)
      13:37.075 (1:30.470)       15:06.896 (1:29.821)       16:35.854 (1:28.958)
      17:59.365 (1:23.512)
 24  4102 Myers, Lindsey      14 Cincinnati, OH        17:59.88   1 
           39.000 (39.000)        2:01.575 (1:22.575)        3:26.644 (1:25.070)
       4:52.532 (1:25.888)        6:19.352 (1:26.820)        7:47.216 (1:27.865)
       9:15.720 (1:28.505)       10:44.514 (1:28.795)       12:13.924 (1:29.410)
      13:44.277 (1:30.354)       15:14.687 (1:30.410)       16:42.899 (1:28.213)
      17:59.874 (1:16.975)
 25  3527 Doyle, Aileen       15 Amherst, NY           18:01.98   1 
           38.737 (38.737)        2:02.956 (1:24.220)        3:26.767 (1:23.811)
       4:52.263 (1:25.496)        6:18.689 (1:26.427)        7:44.927 (1:26.238)
       9:12.240 (1:27.314)       10:40.410 (1:28.170)       12:09.274 (1:28.865)
      13:38.951 (1:29.677)       15:08.675 (1:29.725)       16:35.412 (1:26.737)
      18:01.974 (1:26.562)
 26  2578 Grisbaum, Epiphany  15 Ocean City, NJ        18:09.71   2 
           39.386 (39.386)        1:58.067 (1:18.681)        3:19.032 (1:20.966)
       4:36.982 (1:17.950)        6:07.748 (1:30.767)        7:34.064 (1:26.316)
       9:02.863 (1:28.800)       10:32.620 (1:29.757)       12:02.762 (1:30.143)
      13:34.685 (1:31.923)       15:07.453 (1:32.769)       16:39.900 (1:32.447)
      18:09.702 (1:29.803)
 27  4002 Ebihara, Sophia     16 Raleigh, NC           18:10.17   1 
           37.787 (37.787)        2:00.690 (1:22.904)        3:23.533 (1:22.843)
       4:47.113 (1:23.580)        6:12.050 (1:24.938)        7:37.511 (1:25.461)
       9:05.094 (1:27.584)       10:34.569 (1:29.475)       12:05.878 (1:31.309)
      13:37.115 (1:31.238)       15:09.399 (1:32.284)       16:43.257 (1:33.859)
      18:10.164 (1:26.907)
 28  3984 Greengrass, Rebeka  15 Cary, NC              18:12.21   1 
           35.829 (35.829)        1:57.357 (1:21.528)        3:22.957 (1:25.600)
       4:46.789 (1:23.832)        6:12.539 (1:25.750)        7:41.559 (1:29.020)
       9:10.934 (1:29.375)       10:40.540 (1:29.607)       12:12.628 (1:32.088)
      13:43.606 (1:30.979)       15:15.766 (1:32.160)       16:46.764 (1:30.999)
      18:12.206 (1:25.442)
 29  3709 Swanson, Caitlin    16 Tolland, CT           18:16.03   2 
           40.242 (40.242)        2:00.372 (1:20.130)        3:22.373 (1:22.002)
       4:46.153 (1:23.780)        6:12.118 (1:25.965)        7:39.817 (1:27.699)
       9:08.075 (1:28.259)       10:37.637 (1:29.563)       12:08.099 (1:30.462)
      13:40.761 (1:32.662)       15:13.582 (1:32.821)       16:45.615 (1:32.034)
      18:16.030 (1:30.415)
 30  1272 Thatcher, Jessica   15 Elmira, NY            18:21.70   1 
           40.214 (40.214)        2:05.064 (1:24.850)        3:32.309 (1:27.246)
       4:59.946 (1:27.637)        6:27.360 (1:27.415)        7:55.111 (1:27.751)
       9:24.572 (1:29.461)       10:54.797 (1:30.225)       12:25.701 (1:30.905)
      13:57.621 (1:31.920)       15:29.043 (1:31.422)       16:57.624 (1:28.582)
      18:21.699 (1:24.075)
 31  1820 Carnahan, Savannah  16 Suwanee, GA           18:32.98   1 
           37.056 (37.056)        2:00.443 (1:23.387)        3:22.844 (1:22.402)
       4:46.482 (1:23.638)        6:11.659 (1:25.177)        7:40.017 (1:28.359)
       9:11.499 (1:31.483)       10:42.384 (1:30.885)       12:17.202 (1:34.819)
      13:50.097 (1:32.895)       15:25.584 (1:35.487)       17:00.085 (1:34.502)
      18:32.979 (1:32.895)
 32  3905 Jennings, Gabriell  16 Slidell, LA           18:36.98   1 
           39.335 (39.335)        2:01.461 (1:22.126)        3:24.367 (1:22.906)
       4:47.522 (1:23.155)        6:11.128 (1:23.606)        7:37.219 (1:26.091)
       9:05.486 (1:28.268)       10:37.840 (1:32.355)       12:14.150 (1:36.310)
      13:50.487 (1:36.337)       15:26.291 (1:35.805)       17:03.966 (1:37.675)
      18:36.976 (1:33.010)
 33  1662 Anderson, Lily      15 Asheville, NC         18:43.74   2 
           39.673 (39.673)        1:59.271 (1:19.598)        3:22.062 (1:22.791)
       4:46.663 (1:24.602)        6:13.082 (1:26.420)        7:42.234 (1:29.152)
       9:13.968 (1:31.735)       10:46.315 (1:32.347)       12:19.665 (1:33.350)
      13:54.465 (1:34.800)       15:31.137 (1:36.673)       17:07.451 (1:36.314)
      18:43.740 (1:36.290)
 --  3917 Gompers, Annika     14 Newton, MA                 DNS   1 
 --  3947 Belf, Audrey        15 Bloomfield Hills, M        DNS   2 
 --  1307 Hooks, Adriana      15 Williamsburg, VA           DNS   1 
 --  4271 Flynn, Anna         16 New Rochelle, NY           DNS   2 
 --  1037 Gilfillan, Darby    14 Frisco, CO                 DNS   2 
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Wellington Zaza is defending champion
    National:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
        Meet:   13.32  6/12/1999   Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO     
    Freshman:   14.05  4/24/2014   Damion Thomas, NE,Oakland Park, FL          
   Sophomore:   13.63  5/14/2011   Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL        
      Junior:   13.34  1996        Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb,Decatur,GA    
      Senior:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   937 Moore, Isaiah       14 Burlingtin, NC           13.83Q  0.5  4 
  2  3482 Yarborough, D'Ante  14 Ashburn, VA              13.92Q  1.4  1 
  3  2770 Graham, Charles     15 Hampton, VA              13.94Q  1.8  2 
  4  1700 Lloyd, Antoine      14 Kentwood, MI             13.99Q  1.2  5 
  5  4124 Bernadowski, Matth  14 Elizabeth, PA            14.00Q -0.6  3 
  6  4109 Zallow, Chad        15 Warren, OH               13.98q  1.4  1 
  7  3093 Armstead, Chevis    15 Desoto, TX               14.05q  1.8  2 
  8  2910 McDuffie, Jeremy    15 Snellville, GA           14.08q -0.6  3 
  9  3314 Valko, Mitch        15 Bridgeville, PA          14.14   1.8  2  14.135
 10   339 Wright, Jacob       14 Fishers, IN              14.14   1.2  5  14.136
 11  1499 White, Wesley       14 Germantown, TN           14.15   1.2  5 
 12   934 Krah, Marcus        16 Durham, NC               14.16   1.2  5 
 13  4224 Animashaun, Obafem  14 Union, NJ                14.17  -0.6  3 
 14  3875 Selmon, Kenny       14 Mableton, GA             14.19   0.5  4 
 15  2341 Henry, Stephon      14 NewBritain, CT           14.22   1.4  1 
 16   432 Seward, DaJuan      15 Ebony, VA                14.27   1.8  2  14.262
 17  1702 McKinney, Devin     14 Kentwood, MI             14.27   1.4  1  14.267
 18  4090 Hebert, Jay         14 Ticonderoga, NY          14.31   0.5  4 
 19  2616 Shupp, Austin       14 Palmerton, PA            14.33  -0.6  3 
 20  3339 Tait, Emmanuel      16 Birmingham, AL           14.34   1.4  1 
 21  1918 Carter, Robert      14 Columbia, MD             14.38   1.8  2 
 22  3503 Floyd, Richard      15 Strongsville, OH         14.42   1.2  5 
 23  3969 Tollefson, Jon      15 Apple Valley, MN         14.43   1.8  2 
 24   338 Stamm, Grant        14 West Linton, IN          14.45   0.5  4 
 25  3856 Gilstrap, David     14 Atlanta, GA              14.56  -0.6  3 
 26  3225 Delandes, Powell    15 Brooklyn, NY             14.59  -0.6  3 
 27  1629 Cooke, Mark         14 edison, NJ               14.83   0.5  4 
 28  2767 Lambert, Kiyair     14 Stewartsville, NJ        14.84   1.2  5 
 29  2609 Brown, Markivous    14 West Palm Beach, FL      14.88  -0.6  3 
 --   103 Mayfield, Tevin     14 Chandler, AZ               DNS   1.8  2 
 --  3802 Evans, Alex         15 Auburn, AL                 DNS   0.5  4 
 --  4149 Dickson, Michael    15 Beaufort, SC               DNS   1.4  1 
 --  2909 Jenkins, Terrence   14 Douglasville, GA           DNS   0.5  4 
 
Event 15  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
 Wellington Zaza is defending champion
    National:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
        Meet:   13.32  6/12/1999   Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO     
    Freshman:   14.05  4/24/2014   Damion Thomas, NE,Oakland Park, FL          
   Sophomore:   13.63  5/14/2011   Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL        
      Junior:   13.34  1996        Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb,Decatur,GA    
      Senior:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   937 Moore, Isaiah       14 Burlingtin, NC           13.40   1.0 
  2  2910 McDuffie, Jeremy    15 Snellville, GA           13.84   1.0 
  3  1700 Lloyd, Antoine      14 Kentwood, MI             13.89   1.0 
  4  3482 Yarborough, D'Ante  14 Ashburn, VA              13.96   1.0 
  5  2770 Graham, Charles     15 Hampton, VA              13.97   1.0 
  6  3093 Armstead, Chevis    15 Desoto, TX               14.12   1.0 
  7  4124 Bernadowski, Matth  14 Elizabeth, PA            14.16   1.0 
  8  4109 Zallow, Chad        15 Warren, OH               14.28   1.0 
Preliminaries
  9  3314 Valko, Mitch        15 Bridgeville, PA                      
 10   339 Wright, Jacob       14 Fishers, IN                          
 11  1499 White, Wesley       14 Germantown, TN                       
 12   934 Krah, Marcus        16 Durham, NC                           
 13  4224 Animashaun, Obafem  14 Union, NJ                            
 14  3875 Selmon, Kenny       14 Mableton, GA                         
 15  2341 Henry, Stephon      14 NewBritain, CT                       
 16   432 Seward, DaJuan      15 Ebony, VA                            
 17  1702 McKinney, Devin     14 Kentwood, MI                         
 18  4090 Hebert, Jay         14 Ticonderoga, NY                      
 19  2616 Shupp, Austin       14 Palmerton, PA                        
 20  3339 Tait, Emmanuel      16 Birmingham, AL                       
 21  1918 Carter, Robert      14 Columbia, MD                         
 22  3503 Floyd, Richard      15 Strongsville, OH                     
 23  3969 Tollefson, Jon      15 Apple Valley, MN                     
 24   338 Stamm, Grant        14 West Linton, IN                      
 25  3856 Gilstrap, David     14 Atlanta, GA                          
 26  3225 Delandes, Powell    15 Brooklyn, NY                         
 27  1629 Cooke, Mark         14 edison, NJ                           
 28  2767 Lambert, Kiyair     14 Stewartsville, NJ                    
 29  2609 Brown, Markivous    14 West Palm Beach, FL                  
 --   103 Mayfield, Tevin     14 Chandler, AZ                         
 --  3802 Evans, Alex         15 Auburn, AL                           
 --  4149 Dickson, Michael    15 Beaufort, SC                         
 --  2909 Jenkins, Terrence   14 Douglasville, GA                     
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet:   13.38  6/17/1995   Joanna Hayes, North, Riverside, CA          
    Freshman:   13.12  6/4/2011    Dior Hall, Washington,Denver,CO             
   Sophomore:   13.45  6/16/2012   Dior Hall, Washington,Denver,CO             
      Junior:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
      Senior:   13.20  6/3/2000    Nichole Denby, JW North, Riverside, CA      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3094 Duncan, Alexis      16 Lancaster, TX            13.44Q  1.6  3 
  2  4250 McLaughlin, Sydney  17 Scotch Plains, NJ        13.46Q  1.7  5 
  3  3822 Miller, Ashley      16 Greenwood Village,       13.49Q  2.8  4 
  4  2897 Cockrell, Anna      16 Waxhaw, NC               13.53Q  1.6  1 
  5  2309 Williams, Ebony     15 Lewisville, NC           13.71Q  2.0  2 
  6   468 Howell, Jacklyn     14 Cary, NC                 13.76q  1.6  1  13.751
  7  3312 Knight, Morgan      14 Springfield, VA          13.76q  2.0  2  13.758
  8  2486 Mitchell, Timetria  16 Miami, FL                13.88q  1.6  3 
  9  3581 Burr, Shanel        14 Kennesaw, GA             13.90   1.6  3 
 10  4168 Kelly, Brittany     14 Clarksville, TN          13.99   2.8  4 
 11  1188 Dixon, Natisha      14 Marietta, GA             14.08   1.6  1 
 12  3749 Spagnola, Emma      14 North Aurora, IL         14.12   2.8  4 
 13  3330 McMillan, Kylie     15 Greensboro, NC           14.15   2.0  2  14.143
 13  3095 Marshall, Tonea     16 Arlington, TX            14.15   1.7  5  14.143
 15  1633 Bygrave, Breanne    16 Raleigh, NC              14.20   1.6  1 
 16  2357 Wiggins, Ashley     14 New Rochelle, NY         14.23   1.7  5  14.226
 17  1292 Heyward, Kelsey     16 Greenville, SC           14.23   2.8  4  14.228
 18  4123 Gaita, Aspen        15 East Stroudsburg, P      14.42   1.6  3 
 19   862 Gardner, Sara       14 bloomsbury, NJ           14.43   1.6  1  14.422
 20  1491 Edwards, Ashley     15 Fort Dix, NJ             14.43   1.6  1  14.428
 21  1371 parke, leann        14 bronx, NY                14.43   1.7  5  14.429
 22  4047 Lee, Jessica        14 Skillman, NJ             14.44   1.6  3 
 23  1287 Atkins, Kyra        15 Greenville, SC           14.48   1.7  5 
 24  1618 Mattson, McKenna    14 Jenison, MI              14.49   2.8  4  14.485
 25  2899 Burns, Breann       14 Pulaski, NY              14.49   2.0  2  14.488
 26  3927 Pyles, Alexus       16 Clarksburg, MD           14.50   1.6  3 
 27  1182 Hines, Nyah         15 Garner, NC               14.56   2.8  4 
 28  1458 Dean, Anna          15 Hillsboro, OR            14.69   2.8  4 
 29   335 Ertel, Keri         15 North Vernon, IN         14.73   1.6  1 
 30  3083 Robertson, Morgan   14 Northville, MI           15.14   1.7  5 
 31   855 Sullivan, Dominiqu  14 Decatur, GA              15.20   1.6  3 
 32  1345 Ray, Chantel        14 Hampton, VA              16.83   2.0  2 
 --  1962 Cunningham, Gabrie  15 Charlotte, NC              DNF   1.7  5 
 --  3687 Carpenter, Athena   14 Marietta, GA               DNS   1.6  1 
 --  4104 Bauman, Marinice    14 Galena, OH                 DNS   2.0  2 
 --  2107 Broughton, Shayla   16 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   1.7  5 
 --  3445 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL           DNS   2.0  2 
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet:   13.38  6/17/1995   Joanna Hayes, North, Riverside, CA          
    Freshman:   13.12  6/4/2011    Dior Hall, Washington,Denver,CO             
   Sophomore:   13.45  6/16/2012   Dior Hall, Washington,Denver,CO             
      Junior:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
      Senior:   13.20  6/3/2000    Nichole Denby, JW North, Riverside, CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3094 Duncan, Alexis      16 Lancaster, TX            13.33   0.5 
  2  4250 McLaughlin, Sydney  17 Scotch Plains, NJ        13.34   0.5 
  3  2897 Cockrell, Anna      16 Waxhaw, NC               13.46   0.5 
  4  3822 Miller, Ashley      16 Greenwood Village,       13.52   0.5 
  5   468 Howell, Jacklyn     14 Cary, NC                 13.68   0.5 
  6  2309 Williams, Ebony     15 Lewisville, NC           13.73   0.5 
  7  2486 Mitchell, Timetria  16 Miami, FL                13.75   0.5 
  8  3312 Knight, Morgan      14 Springfield, VA          14.20   0.5 
Preliminaries
  9  3581 Burr, Shanel        14 Kennesaw, GA                         
 10  4168 Kelly, Brittany     14 Clarksville, TN                      
 11  1188 Dixon, Natisha      14 Marietta, GA                         
 12  3749 Spagnola, Emma      14 North Aurora, IL                     
 13  3330 McMillan, Kylie     15 Greensboro, NC                       
 13  3095 Marshall, Tonea     16 Arlington, TX                        
 15  1633 Bygrave, Breanne    16 Raleigh, NC                          
 16  2357 Wiggins, Ashley     14 New Rochelle, NY                     
 17  1292 Heyward, Kelsey     16 Greenville, SC                       
 18  4123 Gaita, Aspen        15 East Stroudsburg, P                  
 19   862 Gardner, Sara       14 bloomsbury, NJ                       
 20  1491 Edwards, Ashley     15 Fort Dix, NJ                         
 21  1371 parke, leann        14 bronx, NY                            
 22  4047 Lee, Jessica        14 Skillman, NJ                         
 23  1287 Atkins, Kyra        15 Greenville, SC                       
 24  1618 Mattson, McKenna    14 Jenison, MI                          
 25  2899 Burns, Breann       14 Pulaski, NY                          
 26  3927 Pyles, Alexus       16 Clarksburg, MD                       
 27  1182 Hines, Nyah         15 Garner, NC                           
 28  1458 Dean, Anna          15 Hillsboro, OR                        
 29   335 Ertel, Keri         15 North Vernon, IN                     
 30  3083 Robertson, Morgan   14 Northville, MI                       
 31   855 Sullivan, Dominiqu  14 Decatur, GA                          
 32  1345 Ray, Chantel        14 Hampton, VA                          
 --  1962 Cunningham, Gabrie  15 Charlotte, NC                        
 --  3687 Carpenter, Athena   14 Marietta, GA                         
 --  4104 Bauman, Marinice    14 Galena, OH                           
 --  2107 Broughton, Shayla   16 Brooklyn, NY                         
 --  3445 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL                     
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
 Secs 1, 2 and 3 at 12:22pm; Sec 3 at 4:05pm
    National:   49.38  7/18/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI      
        Meet:   49.78  6/20/2009   Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, Riverside, CA      
    Freshman:   52.70  7/9/2005    Trey Charles, Marietta, GA                  
   Sophomore:   50.10  6/16/2007   Reggie Wyatt, North, Riverside, CA          
      Junior:   49.56  8/1/2007    Robert Griffin, Copperas Cove, TX           
      Senior:   49.38  7/19/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  3875 Selmon, Kenny       14 Mableton, GA             50.48   4 
  2  3811 Grant, Robert       14 Phoenix, AZ              51.16   4 
  3  1629 Cooke, Mark         14 edison, NJ               52.25   4 
  4  3879 Smith, Darius       14 Riverdale, GA            52.41   4 
  5  3037 Hightower, John     14 Upper Marlboro, MD       53.22   3 
  6  3120 Guerrera, Trevor    14 farmingville, NY         54.13   4 
  7  4109 Zallow, Chad        15 Warren, OH               54.15   3 
  8  4057 Egeli, Alex         14 Batavia, NY              54.25   1 
  9  1519 Patterson, Dominic  15 Garner, NC               54.58   1 
 10  2910 McDuffie, Jeremy    15 Snellville, GA           54.59   4 
 11  4805 Thompson, Corey     15 Charlotte He             54.68   3 
 12  2767 Lambert, Kiyair     14 Stewartsville, NJ        54.79   2 
 13  3482 Yarborough, D'Ante  14 Ashburn, VA              54.86   1 
 14  1116 Andrade, Dylan      15 Yadkinville, NC          54.96   2 
 15   453 Brown, McKinly      16 Durham, NC               55.00   1 
 16  4158 Stanley, Terrill    14 Rock Hill, SC            57.53   4 
 --  2616 Shupp, Austin       14 Palmerton, PA               DQ   2 
 --  3688 Collins, David      14 Marietta, GA                DQ   3 
 --  2263 Benjamin, Rai       15 Mount Vernon, NY            DQ   4 
 --   391 Nelson, Tobias      14 Bay Shore, NY              DNS   3 
 --  2909 Jenkins, Terrence   14 Douglasville, GA           DNS   3 
 --  2337 Kelley, Kyle        14 Las Vegas, NV              DNS   2 
 --   103 Mayfield, Tevin     14 Chandler, AZ               DNS   2 
 --  3325 Pierce, Seth        14 Greensboro, NC             DNS   2 
 --  1700 Lloyd, Antoine      14 Kentwood, MI               DNS   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
 Secs 1 and 2 at 12:15pm; Sec 3 at 4:00pm
    National:   55.20  5/26/1984   Leslie Maxie, Millbrae, CA                  
        Meet:   56.83  6/18/2005   Krystal Cantey, Winslow, Atco, NJ           
    Freshman:   56.91  6/4/2014    Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Scth Plns,NJ 
   Sophomore:   55.96  7/15/2005   Ebony Collins, Wilson, Long Beach, CA       
      Junior:   55.20  5/26/1984   Leslie Maxie, Mills, Millbrae, CA           
      Senior:   55.76  2001        Lashinda Demus, Wilson, Long Beach, CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4250 McLaughlin, Sydney  17 Scotch Plains, NJ        56.89   3 
  2  1173 Gallagher, Emma     15 Garden City, NY          58.87   3 
  3  3749 Spagnola, Emma      14 North Aurora, IL         59.22   3 
  4  2897 Cockrell, Anna      16 Waxhaw, NC               59.69   2 
  5  3557 Stauffacher-Gray,   15 Phoenix, AZ              59.80   3 
  6   671 Smith, Raygen       15 Friendswood, TX        1:00.60   2 
  7  2818 Evans, Marissa      14 Sparta, NJ             1:01.26   2 
  8  1456 White, Jaliyah      15 New Haven, CT          1:01.42   2 
  9   935 Laws, Lydia         14 Elon, NC               1:01.55   1 
 10  4022 Baliatico, Tori     15 Fanwood, NJ            1:01.80   2 
 11  2309 Williams, Ebony     15 Lewisville, NC         1:01.96   1 
 12  4104 Bauman, Marinice    14 Galena, OH             1:01.99   3 
 13  3581 Burr, Shanel        14 Kennesaw, GA           1:02.07   1 
 14  4014 Harvey, Morgan      14 Asbury, NJ             1:02.18   3 
 15  1722 Bianco, Ellery      15 Gansevoort, NY         1:02.47   3 
 16   335 Ertel, Keri         15 North Vernon, IN       1:02.60   1 
 17  4191 Young, Akuira       15 Tomball, TX            1:03.19   1 
 18  1188 Dixon, Natisha      14 Marietta, GA           1:03.62   2 
 19  1898 Reid, Jenna         17 Middletown, NJ         1:08.31   1 
 --  4053 Cooper, Thaila      15 Woolwich, NJ               DNS   2 
 --  4381 Johnson, Brandee'   16 Suffolk, VA                DNS   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===================================================================
 Bailey Roth is defending champion
    National:   5:43.9h  4/27/1991   Steve Guerrini, Santa Rosa, CA            
        Meet:   5:49.11  6/18/2005   Cory Thorne, Portsmouth, NH               
    Freshman:   6:08.46  2005        Taylor Morgan, Cent Cath,Portland, OR     
   Sophomore:   6:01.47  6/13/2009   Connor Martin, Westfield, IN              
      Junior:   5:45.20  7/10/2013   Bailey Roth, Coronado, Co Spr,CO          
      Senior:   5:43.9h  4/27/1991   Steve Guerrini, Santa Rosa, CA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3821 Roth, Bailey        14 Colorado Springs, C    5:41.67   2 
       1:09.465 (1:09.465)        2:17.609 (1:08.145)        3:26.971 (1:09.363)
       4:35.172 (1:08.201)        5:41.670 (1:06.498)
  2  1467 Ranke, Tyler        14 Rochester, NY          5:51.31   2 
       1:09.611 (1:09.611)        2:17.771 (1:08.160)        3:28.172 (1:10.402)
       4:38.805 (1:10.633)        5:51.306 (1:12.501)
  3  3589 McCarthy, John      14 Painted Post, NY       5:55.15   2 
       1:09.921 (1:09.921)        2:19.829 (1:09.908)        3:33.301 (1:13.473)
       4:47.221 (1:13.920)        5:55.141 (1:07.921)
  4  2289 Jibb, Jack          15 Monroe, NY             5:57.24   2 
       1:10.008 (1:10.008)        2:18.324 (1:08.316)        3:29.461 (1:11.137)
       4:43.865 (1:14.405)        5:57.232 (1:13.368)
  5  1071 Chisholm, Matthew   14 Farmington, CT         5:58.55   2 
       1:09.825 (1:09.825)        2:17.867 (1:08.043)        3:27.616 (1:09.749)
       4:43.157 (1:15.542)        5:58.550 (1:15.393)
  6  4085 Dyrland, Josh       14 Rochester, NY          6:03.69   2 
       1:10.752 (1:10.752)        2:21.710 (1:10.958)        3:35.066 (1:13.356)
       4:47.887 (1:12.822)        6:03.689 (1:15.802)
  7  3234 Steinbrecher, Keit  14 Wading River, NY       6:03.96   1 
       1:11.656 (1:11.656)        2:25.925 (1:14.270)        3:38.987 (1:13.062)
       4:50.733 (1:11.746)        6:03.960 (1:13.228)
  8  1359 Oakley, Dartanian   15 Knoxville, TN          6:07.59   1 
       1:11.910 (1:11.910)        2:26.948 (1:15.038)        3:42.085 (1:15.137)
       4:57.475 (1:15.391)        6:07.589 (1:10.114)
  9  1517 Sherman, Nick       14 Huntington, NY         6:10.52   2 
       1:10.181 (1:10.181)        2:21.026 (1:10.845)        3:35.340 (1:14.315)
       4:52.699 (1:17.360)        6:10.512 (1:17.814)
 10  3866 Ellis, Daniel       14 Jefferson, GA          6:13.82   1 
       1:11.386 (1:11.386)        2:25.946 (1:14.560)        3:40.933 (1:14.987)
       4:58.072 (1:17.140)        6:13.811 (1:15.740)
 11  2127 Ewert, Ben          17 Beavercreek, OH        6:14.47   1 
       1:11.335 (1:11.335)        2:25.685 (1:14.350)        3:40.604 (1:14.920)
       4:57.635 (1:17.031)        6:14.469 (1:16.835)
 12  3931 Freed, Ben          14 Frederick, MD          6:14.78   1 
       1:13.360 (1:13.360)        2:27.425 (1:14.065)        3:43.235 (1:15.810)
       5:00.634 (1:17.399)        6:14.780 (1:14.147)
 13  4326 Francis, Cameron    14 richmond, VA           6:15.16   1 
       1:12.200 (1:12.200)        2:26.631 (1:14.431)        3:42.775 (1:16.144)
       5:00.521 (1:17.747)        6:15.152 (1:14.631)
 14   692 Johnson, Jordan     14 Albany, NY             6:17.74   2 
       1:10.953 (1:10.953)        2:24.621 (1:13.668)        3:41.789 (1:17.169)
       5:02.157 (1:20.369)        6:17.736 (1:15.580)
 15  4079 Velasquez, Jose     14 Old Westbury, NY       6:19.25   1 
       1:12.591 (1:12.591)        2:28.194 (1:15.603)        3:43.550 (1:15.356)
       5:01.625 (1:18.076)        6:19.247 (1:17.622)
 16  4413 Peterson, Dan       15 Warwick, NY            6:19.80   2 
       1:11.600 (1:11.600)        2:27.148 (1:15.549)        3:46.685 (1:19.537)
       5:06.152 (1:19.468)        6:19.793 (1:13.641)
 17  2163 Miekley, Jeremy     14 sound beach, NY        6:20.43   2 
       1:10.445 (1:10.445)        2:23.855 (1:13.410)        3:42.047 (1:18.193)
       5:03.983 (1:21.936)        6:20.424 (1:16.441)
 18  3586 Bates, Brian        16 Corning, NY            6:22.20   1 
       1:12.275 (1:12.275)        2:28.540 (1:16.265)        3:47.067 (1:18.528)
       5:10.675 (1:23.608)        6:22.192 (1:11.518)
 19  4343 Borghetti-Metz, Ha  14 Rogersville, TN        6:25.37   1 
       1:13.190 (1:13.190)        2:29.130 (1:15.940)        3:47.541 (1:18.412)
       5:08.149 (1:20.608)        6:25.361 (1:17.213)
 20  1987 Paterson, Carter    15 Manhasset, NY          6:25.89   1 
       1:11.986 (1:11.986)        2:28.095 (1:16.110)        3:47.417 (1:19.322)
       5:09.639 (1:22.222)        6:25.882 (1:16.244)
 21  2134 Shodai, Alex        14 Middletown, NY         6:30.37   1 
       1:11.776 (1:11.776)        2:27.640 (1:15.865)        3:45.552 (1:17.912)
       5:07.605 (1:22.054)        6:30.366 (1:22.761)
 22  4157 Ruppe, Cameron      14 Rock Hill, SC          6:31.31   1 
       1:13.425 (1:13.425)        2:28.664 (1:15.239)        3:46.224 (1:17.560)
       5:06.897 (1:20.674)        6:31.308 (1:24.411)
 --  2917 Tooker, Aidan       16 Saratoga Springs, N        DNS   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===================================================================
    National:   6:29.20  7/10/2011   Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA     
        Meet:   6:34.69  6/18/2011   Mary Kate Anselmini, Wrd Melville,Setauket
    Freshman:   6:48.64  6/18/2005   Hannah Davidson, Saratoga, NY             
   Sophomore:   6:37.27  7/10/2011   Amy-Eloise Neale, GlacierPeak,Snohomish,WA
      Junior:   6:29.20  7/10/2011   Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA     
      Senior:   6:30.73  5/5/2012    Brianna Nerud, N Shore,Glen Head,NY       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3515 Zendell, Kate       15 Suffern, NY            6:51.89   2 
       1:16.849 (1:16.849)        2:37.548 (1:20.700)        4:01.642 (1:24.095)
       5:27.045 (1:25.404)        6:51.883 (1:24.838)
  2  4056 Scheriff, Jessica   14 Babylon, NY            6:52.71   2 
       1:17.677 (1:17.677)        2:37.574 (1:19.898)        4:01.654 (1:24.080)
       5:28.126 (1:26.473)        6:52.709 (1:24.583)
  3  4393 Muklebust, Alesia   14 south Setauket, NY     6:55.03   2 
       1:19.944 (1:19.944)        2:40.944 (1:21.000)        4:04.484 (1:23.541)
       5:29.463 (1:24.979)        6:55.021 (1:25.559)
  4  4074 Garn, Rachel        14 Marcellus, NY          7:00.25   2 
       1:18.377 (1:18.377)        2:40.234 (1:21.858)        4:05.229 (1:24.995)
       5:34.669 (1:29.440)        7:00.244 (1:25.575)
  5  4086 Duca, Paige         15 Rockville Centre, N    7:02.87   1 
       1:18.475 (1:18.475)        2:43.780 (1:25.305)        4:12.067 (1:28.288)
       5:41.271 (1:29.205)        7:02.870 (1:21.600)
  6  1308 Burns, Emily        15 Slingerlands, NY       7:04.43   2 
       1:22.409 (1:22.409)        2:46.306 (1:23.898)        4:14.394 (1:28.089)
       5:42.904 (1:28.510)        7:04.422 (1:21.518)
  7   760 Melly, Erin         14 Bohemia, NY            7:04.65   2 
       1:18.108 (1:18.108)        2:39.921 (1:21.814)        4:05.174 (1:25.254)
       5:36.928 (1:31.754)        7:04.642 (1:27.715)
  8  4093 Beaulieu, Madeline  16 Vestal, NY             7:05.28   2 
       1:23.199 (1:23.199)        2:48.538 (1:25.339)        4:15.039 (1:26.501)
       5:43.291 (1:28.253)        7:05.279 (1:21.988)
  9  3824 Johnston, Anne      15 Darien, CT             7:06.85   1 
       1:19.942 (1:19.942)        2:46.700 (1:26.759)        4:14.234 (1:27.534)
       5:41.606 (1:27.373)        7:06.850 (1:25.245)
 10  1754 Bartello, Marissa   15 Laguna Hills, CA       7:09.89   1 
       1:21.435 (1:21.435)        2:48.053 (1:26.619)        4:16.320 (1:28.267)
       5:46.175 (1:29.856)        7:09.890 (1:23.715)
 11   382 Scott, Ciara        14 Bowling Green, KY      7:10.08   1 
       1:22.040 (1:22.040)        2:47.674 (1:25.634)        4:14.809 (1:27.135)
       5:42.855 (1:28.046)        7:10.080 (1:27.226)
 12  3818 Bowen, Rylee        18 Santa Rosa, CA         7:11.43   1 
       1:18.804 (1:18.804)        2:43.492 (1:24.689)        4:12.321 (1:28.830)
       5:42.135 (1:29.815)        7:11.421 (1:29.286)
 13  1139 Bond, Rebekkah      14 Malone, NY             7:13.68   1 
       1:21.015 (1:21.015)        2:47.066 (1:26.051)        4:15.687 (1:28.621)
       5:46.773 (1:31.086)        7:13.676 (1:26.904)
 14  4097 Losito, Clare       15 Williamsville, NY      7:15.75   2 
       1:23.519 (1:23.519)        2:50.490 (1:26.972)        4:20.589 (1:30.099)
       5:51.435 (1:30.847)        7:15.746 (1:24.311)
 15  1364 Maloney, Colleen    14 Rensselaer, NY         7:15.88   2 
       1:22.934 (1:22.934)        2:50.539 (1:27.605)        4:19.199 (1:28.660)
       5:50.296 (1:31.098)        7:15.874 (1:25.578)
 16  2694 Hayes, Kelly        14 Pearl River, NY        7:16.47   2 
       1:17.366 (1:17.366)        2:38.928 (1:21.562)        4:05.590 (1:26.663)
       5:38.211 (1:32.621)        7:16.466 (1:38.255)
 17  1093 Cole, Elsa          17 Fillmore, NY           7:17.81   1 
       1:24.084 (1:24.084)        2:51.244 (1:27.160)        4:21.634 (1:30.390)
       5:53.430 (1:31.797)        7:17.802 (1:24.372)
 18  1327 Stevenson, Julia    16 Tarrytown, NY          7:18.89   1 
       1:23.029 (1:23.029)        2:49.936 (1:26.908)        4:20.370 (1:30.435)
       5:51.013 (1:30.643)        7:18.890 (1:27.878)
 19  2671 Marvin, Sarah       15 Pawling, NY            7:22.40   1 
       1:21.577 (1:21.577)        2:48.198 (1:26.621)        4:17.776 (1:29.579)
       5:49.025 (1:31.249)        7:22.397 (1:33.373)
 20  4080 Butler, Katelyn     15 Painted Post, NY       7:24.51   2 
       1:23.049 (1:23.049)        2:49.958 (1:26.909)        4:20.735 (1:30.778)
       5:52.984 (1:32.250)        7:24.505 (1:31.521)
 21  3535 Ortega, Ally        15 Amherst, NY            7:28.11   2 
       1:19.353 (1:19.353)        2:45.258 (1:25.905)        4:14.093 (1:28.835)
       5:48.624 (1:34.531)        7:28.104 (1:39.480)
 22  4392 Dearie, Molly       15 stony brook, NY        7:28.55   2 
       1:20.990 (1:20.990)        2:48.144 (1:27.154)        4:19.817 (1:31.674)
       5:55.834 (1:36.018)        7:28.546 (1:32.712)
 23  4350 Hoffman, Lauren     14 Melville, NY           7:28.87   1 
       1:25.250 (1:25.250)        2:52.709 (1:27.460)        4:23.325 (1:30.617)
       5:56.160 (1:32.835)        7:28.869 (1:32.709)
 24  3263 Tinto, Gianna       15 kings Park, NY         7:28.90   1 
       1:25.990 (1:25.990)        2:54.550 (1:28.561)        4:26.503 (1:31.953)
       5:59.945 (1:33.443)        7:28.895 (1:28.950)
 25  1627 Nohilly, Brooke     17 Goldens bridge, NY     7:34.26   1 
       1:21.551 (1:21.551)        2:48.426 (1:26.875)        4:19.773 (1:31.347)
       5:56.754 (1:36.981)        7:34.252 (1:37.499)
 26  2338 Thompson, Gabryell  14 New Braunfels, TX      7:35.77   1 
       1:25.946 (1:25.946)        2:55.535 (1:29.589)        4:29.307 (1:33.773)
       6:04.833 (1:35.526)        7:35.768 (1:30.935)
 27  1174 Gerland, Jennifer   15 Garden City, NY        7:35.83   1 
       1:21.819 (1:21.819)        2:49.361 (1:27.543)        4:23.533 (1:34.172)
       6:00.614 (1:37.081)        7:35.826 (1:35.213)
 28  1936 Wright, Abbie       15 Louisville, KY         7:36.00   1 
       1:23.288 (1:23.288)        2:54.571 (1:31.284)        4:29.169 (1:34.598)
       6:04.951 (1:35.783)        7:35.993 (1:31.042)
 29  1623 McGlone, Madison    14 Bellmore, NY           7:43.81   1 
       1:25.971 (1:25.971)        2:54.810 (1:28.840)        4:28.689 (1:33.879)
       6:06.752 (1:38.064)        7:43.804 (1:37.052)
 30  3982 Bartolomeo, Rachel  14 Cary, NC               7:46.05   2 
       1:21.004 (1:21.004)        2:50.266 (1:29.262)        4:25.522 (1:35.256)
       6:07.008 (1:41.486)        7:46.049 (1:39.042)
 31  3544 Gruber, Lauren      16 Syosset, NY            7:51.77   2 
       1:22.099 (1:22.099)        2:49.725 (1:27.627)        4:24.141 (1:34.416)
       6:06.495 (1:42.355)        7:51.769 (1:45.275)
 --  1730 Penzer, Mariellen   17 Saratoga Springs, N        DNS   1 
 --  1733 Starace, Caroline   18 Greenfield, NY             DNS   1 
 --  2315 Madry, Brooke       15 Nanuet, NY                 DNS   1 
 --  4069 Petryk, Suzie       15 Huntington, NY             DNS   1 
 --  3512 Ludwikowski, Rache  17 Suffern, NY                DNS   2 
 
Event 21  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
    National:   6:03.6h  6/1/2002    Adam Staier, Farmington, ME               
        Meet:   6:11.05  6/15/2001   Benjamin Shorey, Ellsworth, ME            
    Freshman:   7:00.1h  5/9/2005    Robert Vergara, Edinburg, TX              
   Sophomore:   6:27.34  6/14/2002   Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ             
      Junior:   6:25.71  6/13/2003   Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ             
      Senior:   6:03.6h  6/1/2002    Adam Staier, Farmington, ME               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3942 Dunn, Spencer       16 Auburn, ME             7:10.44  
       1:46.243 (1:46.243)        3:33.819 (1:47.576)        5:22.507 (1:48.689)
       6:40.725 (1:18.218)          7:10.436 (29.712)
  2  1243 York, Drew          15 Gorham, ME             7:21.53  
       1:46.939 (1:46.939)        3:36.274 (1:49.335)        5:28.523 (1:52.250)
       6:51.423 (1:22.900)          7:21.525 (30.102)
  3  2970 Sunnerberg, Timoth  14 Burlington, MA         7:38.16  
       1:47.922 (1:47.922)        3:40.524 (1:52.602)        5:36.045 (1:55.521)
       7:03.743 (1:27.699)          7:38.159 (34.416)
  4  3644 Marshall, Ian       15 Saco, ME               7:58.84  
       1:49.236 (1:49.236)        3:47.902 (1:58.667)        5:53.912 (2:06.010)
       7:26.118 (1:32.206)          7:58.840 (32.723)
  5  3908 Allen, Nolan        18 Arlington, MA          8:01.95  
       1:50.364 (1:50.364)        3:56.504 (2:06.140)        6:02.478 (2:05.975)
       7:32.098 (1:29.620)          8:01.947 (29.850)
  6  1241 Pratt, Sean         16 Gorham, ME             8:02.57  
       1:54.185 (1:54.185)        3:56.228 (2:02.044)        6:02.799 (2:06.571)
       7:32.581 (1:29.783)          8:02.565 (29.985)
  7  4438 Chambers, Billy     16 waterville, ME         8:06.82  
       1:54.261 (1:54.261)        3:56.526 (2:02.265)        6:02.449 (2:05.923)
       7:33.289 (1:30.841)          8:06.813 (33.524)
  8  1240 Linscott, Spencer   16 Gorham, ME             8:30.06  
       1:55.281 (1:55.281)        4:03.169 (2:07.889)        6:13.683 (2:10.515)
       7:51.565 (1:37.883)          8:30.060 (38.496)
  9   125 Patomo, Joonatan    14 Bangor, ME             8:52.70  
       1:56.293 (1:56.293)        4:11.706 (2:15.414)        6:32.246 (2:20.540)
       8:16.922 (1:44.677)          8:52.697 (35.775)
 
Event 22  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
 Annica Penn is the defending champion
  Natl, Meet:   7:00.87  6/16/2006   Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch,NY       
        Meet:   7:00.87                                                        
    Freshman:   7:47.06  6/18/2010   Maite Moscoso, Longwood, FL               
   Sophomore:   7:23.88  6/14/2002   Maria Michta, Sachem,Ronkonkoma, NY       
      Junior:   7:26.8h  5/13/2005   Kate Cannon, Somers, NY                   
      Senior:   7:00.87  6/16/2006   Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch, NY      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4076 Podlaski, Meaghan   15 Niskayuna, NY          7:23.40  
       1:39.811 (1:39.811)        3:31.047 (1:51.236)        5:28.741 (1:57.695)
       6:52.868 (1:24.127)          7:23.396 (30.528)
  2  3907 Allen, Maegan       16 Arlington, MA          7:31.63  
       1:43.463 (1:43.463)        3:37.063 (1:53.600)        5:38.242 (2:01.179)
       7:01.059 (1:22.818)          7:31.628 (30.570)
  3  4072 Bennett, Allie      15 Kings Park, NY         7:33.77  
       1:42.416 (1:42.416)        3:33.927 (1:51.511)        5:35.627 (2:01.700)
       7:01.691 (1:26.065)          7:33.765 (32.074)
  4   756 Farmer, Monika      15 Bohemia, NY            7:36.61  
       1:42.144 (1:42.144)        3:36.392 (1:54.248)        5:37.176 (2:00.785)
       7:03.345 (1:26.170)          7:36.601 (33.256)
  5  2432 Garcia, Maria       16 Garnerville, NY        7:41.60  
       1:46.835 (1:46.835)        3:47.237 (2:00.402)        5:49.229 (2:01.993)
       7:14.488 (1:25.259)          7:41.600 (27.113)
  6  4066 DeQuarto, Natalie   14 Lake Ronkonkoma, NY    7:41.87  
       1:46.669 (1:46.669)        3:46.859 (2:00.190)        5:49.033 (2:02.174)
       7:14.265 (1:25.233)          7:41.867 (27.603)
  7  3117 Harris, Lauren      17 Holtsville, NY         7:42.23  
       1:42.617 (1:42.617)        3:36.714 (1:54.098)        5:41.404 (2:04.690)
       7:13.529 (1:32.125)          7:42.222 (28.694)
  8  4073 Venier, Kathryn     15 Kings Park, NY         8:01.32  
       1:47.117 (1:47.117)        3:47.418 (2:00.302)        5:53.623 (2:06.205)
       7:26.344 (1:32.721)          8:01.313 (34.970)
  9  4067 Martins, Kaitlin    16 Holbrook, NY           8:13.77  
       1:49.848 (1:49.848)        3:51.273 (2:01.425)        6:04.003 (2:12.731)
       7:40.611 (1:36.608)          8:13.767 (33.156)
 10   141 Barnett, Elizabeth  16 Brightwaters, NY       8:15.37  
       1:50.498 (1:50.498)        3:56.502 (2:06.004)        6:10.734 (2:14.233)
       7:46.016 (1:35.283)          8:15.366 (29.350)
 11  2187 Miale, Katie        15 Highland Mills, NY     8:16.78  
       1:48.588 (1:48.588)        3:52.441 (2:03.853)        6:09.486 (2:17.045)
       7:45.289 (1:35.803)          8:16.777 (31.489)
 12  3124 Fleming, Jamie      15 Holtsville, NY         8:22.17  
       1:49.908 (1:49.908)        3:57.044 (2:07.136)        6:10.968 (2:13.925)
       7:47.438 (1:36.470)          8:22.164 (34.726)
 13  1242 Turner, Laura       14 Gorham, ME             8:34.56  
       1:48.326 (1:48.326)        3:54.830 (2:06.505)        6:13.158 (2:18.329)
       7:56.034 (1:42.876)          8:34.555 (38.522)
 14  1538 Leggett, Sagan      15 Valatie, NY            8:50.92  
       2:01.959 (2:01.959)        4:19.859 (2:17.900)        6:38.457 (2:18.598)
       8:16.089 (1:37.633)          8:50.914 (34.825)
 15  4596 Mason, Sabrina-Ros  14 East Quogue, NY        9:13.19  
       1:55.501 (1:55.501)        4:17.208 (2:21.707)        6:44.758 (2:27.550)
       8:33.127 (1:48.370)          9:13.187 (40.060)
 --   143 Farnan, Sara        15 Bay Shore, NY              DNF  
       1:50.085 (1:50.085)        3:59.325 (2:09.240)
 
Event 27  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   39.80  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mallard Creek Tc-Nc                                   41.43Q  1 
     1) 1965 Horton, Kyle 15            2) 1961 Charleston, Cravont 16    
     3) 1964 Grier, Vernon 15           4) 1963 Cunningham, QuaShawn 14   
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  41.83Q  4 
     1) 4563 Taylor, Davion 14          2) 4551 Ricks, Terrence 14        
     3) 4520 Blackley, Joeell 14        4) 4525 Chiles, Gregory 14        
  3 Motor City Tc-Mi                                      42.06Q  3 
     1) 2217 Friar, Davon 15            2) 2220 Jackson, Drewe 14         
     3) 2212 Brown, Ricardo 15          4) 2224 Minor, Eli 14             
  4 Lower Richland Tc-Sc                                  42.14Q  2 
     1) 1938 Collins, Larry 16          2) 1937 Bacon, Jaylen 14          
     3) 1941 Stroman, Brandon 14        4) 1939 Fuller, Ronald 18         
  5 Falcon Elite Tc-Oh                                    41.83q  1 
     1) 1060 Gibson, Gary 14            2) 1062 Harrington, Joe 15        
     3) 1061 Hall, Darrin 15            4) 1059 Bowlen, Nathan 14         
  6 Medgar Evers College Prep                             42.18q  4 
     1) 2105 Allwood, Nickino 14        2) 2111 Johnson, Kyle 14          
     3) 2109 Butcher, Corey 16          4) 2114 Oni, Semasa 14            
  7 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                        42.38q  3 
     1) 1692 Harris, Justin 14          2) 1693 Harris, Shane 16          
     3) 1687 Catching, Michael 15       4) 1712 Smith, Kevin 15           
  8 Malcolm X Shabazz Tc-Nj                               42.48q  1 
     1) 1952 Jackson, Muta 15           2) 1951 Gordon, Quasim 14         
     3) 1950 dubose, kierre 14          4) 1957 Reed, Michael 14          
  9 David W. Butler Tc-Nc                                 42.48   4 
     1) 847 Algood, Aramis 17           2) 848 Clark, Gerald 15           
     3) 851 Soronnadi, Chuka 15         4) 849 Hancock, Chris 14          
 10 Henrico Tc-Va                                         42.51   4 
     1) 1429 Goodall, Xazier 16         2) 1428 Davis, Matyo 14           
     3) 1427 Buckingham, Nicholas 14    4) 1430 Scott, Ryan 14            
 11 Ben Davis Tc-In-Boys                                  42.58   3 
     1) 196 White, Ray 16               2) 191 Jones, Derrick 15          
     3) 189 Evans, Chris 16             4) 194 Powell, Christian 16       
 12 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny-Boys                               42.61   3 
     1) 4750 Dacres, Shaquille 16       2) 2263 Benjamin, Rai 15          
     3) 4751 Griffiths, Kristopher 15   4) 4753 Housen, Cody 15           
 13 Panther City Elite-NJ                                 42.82   2 
     1) 2618 Davis, Dae'Shon 14         2) 2617 Chandler, Sean 14         
     3) 2624 Wilson, Kwan 14            4) 2619 Hawkins, Brad 16          
 14 Bowie Tc-Md                                           42.87   1 
     1) 373 Beatty, Justin 14           2) 376 George, Jonathan 15        
     3) 375 Fajuyigbe, Daniel 14        4) 372 Anusie, Steve 15           
 15 Dan River Tc-Va                                       42.97   2 
     1) 4779 Stephens, Curtis 15        2) 4780 Edmunds, Tremaine 15      
     3) 4781 Edmunds, Terrell 14        4) 4782 Durrant, Jaquan 17        
 16 Withrow Tc-Oh                                         43.25   2 
     1) 4681 Ball, Abdoulaye 14         2) 4688 Shannon, Aaron 16         
     3) 4816 Jones, Paul                4) 4683 Gates, Kymari 15          
 17 Bishop McDevitt Tc-Pa                                 43.27   4 
     1) 283 Anderson, Austin 14         2) 287 Standback, Brandon 15      
     3) 286 Monroe, Nate 14             4) 284 Gibson, Tyrone 15          
 18 Millbrook Tc-Nc                                       43.32   1 
     1) 2148 Bowman, Isaiah 17          2) 2157 spears, khalil 14         
     3) 2152 Martin, Jordan 14          4) 2150 Jagodinski, Josh 16       
 19 Granby Tc-Va                                          43.32   2 
     1) 1259 Wise, Tyree 14             2) 1248 Beacham, JaQuaveon 16     
     3) 1254 Norfleet, Keyontae 16      4) 1252 Hiriams, Dionel 15        
 20 Titans Tc-Ga                                          43.44   2 
     1) 3690 Holmes, Sly 14             2) 3689 Hinton, Cortaviaun 16     
     3) 3692 St_Cyr, Cameron 15         4) 3693 Summral, Salento 16       
 21 Woburn Tc-Ma                                          43.73   3 
     1) 4694 Nguyen, Anthony 14         2) 4692 Gordon, Preston 15        
     3) 4693 Jewett, Chris 15           4) 4691 Ercolini, Joshua 14       
 -- Bayside Tc-Va                                           DNF   2 
     1) 153 Gilchrist, Marquis 14       2) 156 King, Xavier 14            
     3) 157 McLean, Ellis 16            4) 152 Burris, Tayvon 15          
 -- Imhotep Tc-Pa                                            DQ   3 
     1) 1540 Alleyne, Lamar 14          2) 1543 Roundtree, Ade 17         
     3) 1542 Oliver, Michael 14         4) 1541 Johnson, Amir 14          
 -- Half Hollow Hills West TC                                DQ   4 
     1) 1329 Card, Llordel 16           2) 1335 Lyte, Ryan 14             
     3) 1334 Lyte, Raymond 15           4) 1337 Redwood, Jarried 14       
 -- Peak Performance Tc-Sc                                  DNS   1 
     1) 2692 Thompson, Malik 15         2) 2690 Singleton, Darelle 16     
     3) 2693 Walker, Tqele 16           4) 2691 Thomas, Kennth 16         
 
Event 27  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   39.80  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mallard Creek Tc-Nc                                   41.08  
     1) 1965 Horton, Kyle 15            2) 1961 Charleston, Cravont 16    
     3) 1964 Grier, Vernon 15           4) 1963 Cunningham, QuaShawn 14   
  2 Lower Richland Tc-Sc                                  41.47  
     1) 1938 Collins, Larry 16          2) 1937 Bacon, Jaylen 14          
     3) 1941 Stroman, Brandon 14        4) 1939 Fuller, Ronald 18         
  3 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  41.70  
     1) 4563 Taylor, Davion 14          2) 4551 Ricks, Terrence 14        
     3) 4520 Blackley, Joeell 14        4) 4525 Chiles, Gregory 14        
  4 Falcon Elite Tc-Oh                                    41.75  
     1) 1060 Gibson, Gary 14            2) 1062 Harrington, Joe 15        
     3) 1061 Hall, Darrin 15            4) 1059 Bowlen, Nathan 14         
  5 Medgar Evers College Prep                             41.77  
     1) 2105 Allwood, Nickino 14        2) 2111 Johnson, Kyle 14          
     3) 2109 Butcher, Corey 16          4) 2114 Oni, Semasa 14            
  6 Motor City Tc-Mi                                      41.78  
     1) 2217 Friar, Davon 15            2) 2220 Jackson, Drewe 14         
     3) 2212 Brown, Ricardo 15          4) 2224 Minor, Eli 14             
  7 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                        42.69  
     1) 1692 Harris, Justin 14          2) 1693 Harris, Shane 16          
     3) 1687 Catching, Michael 15       4) 1712 Smith, Kevin 15           
  8 Malcolm X Shabazz Tc-Nj                               43.17  
     1) 1952 Jackson, Muta 15           2) 1951 Gordon, Quasim 14         
     3) 1950 dubose, kierre 14          4) 1957 Reed, Michael 14          
Preliminaries
  9 David W. Butler Tc-Nc                                        
     1) 847 Algood, Aramis 17           2) 848 Clark, Gerald 15           
     3) 851 Soronnadi, Chuka 15         4) 849 Hancock, Chris 14          
 10 Henrico Tc-Va                                                
     1) 1429 Goodall, Xazier 16         2) 1428 Davis, Matyo 14           
     3) 1427 Buckingham, Nicholas 14    4) 1430 Scott, Ryan 14            
 11 Ben Davis Tc-In-Boys                                         
     1) 196 White, Ray 16               2) 191 Jones, Derrick 15          
     3) 189 Evans, Chris 16             4) 194 Powell, Christian 16       
 12 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny-Boys                                      
     1) 4750 Dacres, Shaquille 16       2) 2263 Benjamin, Rai 15          
     3) 4751 Griffiths, Kristopher 15   4) 4753 Housen, Cody 15           
 13 Panther City Elite-NJ                                        
     1) 2618 Davis, Dae'Shon 14         2) 2617 Chandler, Sean 14         
     3) 2624 Wilson, Kwan 14            4) 2619 Hawkins, Brad 16          
 14 Bowie Tc-Md                                                  
     1) 373 Beatty, Justin 14           2) 376 George, Jonathan 15        
     3) 375 Fajuyigbe, Daniel 14        4) 372 Anusie, Steve 15           
 15 Dan River Tc-Va                                              
     1) 4779 Stephens, Curtis 15        2) 4780 Edmunds, Tremaine 15      
     3) 4781 Edmunds, Terrell 14        4) 4782 Durrant, Jaquan 17        
 16 Withrow Tc-Oh                                                
     1) 4681 Ball, Abdoulaye 14         2) 4688 Shannon, Aaron 16         
     3) 4816 Jones, Paul                4) 4683 Gates, Kymari 15          
 17 Bishop McDevitt Tc-Pa                                        
     1) 283 Anderson, Austin 14         2) 287 Standback, Brandon 15      
     3) 286 Monroe, Nate 14             4) 284 Gibson, Tyrone 15          
 18 Millbrook Tc-Nc                                              
     1) 2148 Bowman, Isaiah 17          2) 2157 spears, khalil 14         
     3) 2152 Martin, Jordan 14          4) 2150 Jagodinski, Josh 16       
 19 Granby Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 1259 Wise, Tyree 14             2) 1248 Beacham, JaQuaveon 16     
     3) 1254 Norfleet, Keyontae 16      4) 1252 Hiriams, Dionel 15        
 20 Titans Tc-Ga                                                 
     1) 3690 Holmes, Sly 14             2) 3689 Hinton, Cortaviaun 16     
     3) 3692 St_Cyr, Cameron 15         4) 3693 Summral, Salento 16       
 21 Woburn Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) 4694 Nguyen, Anthony 14         2) 4692 Gordon, Preston 15        
     3) 4693 Jewett, Chris 15           4) 4691 Ercolini, Joshua 14       
 -- Bayside Tc-Va                                                
     1) 153 Gilchrist, Marquis 14       2) 156 King, Xavier 14            
     3) 157 McLean, Ellis 16            4) 152 Burris, Tayvon 15          
 -- Half Hollow Hills West TC                                    
     1) 1329 Card, Llordel 16           2) 1335 Lyte, Ryan 14             
     3) 1334 Lyte, Raymond 15           4) 1337 Redwood, Jarried 14       
 -- Imhotep Tc-Pa                                                
     1) 1540 Alleyne, Lamar 14          2) 1543 Roundtree, Ade 17         
     3) 1542 Oliver, Michael 14         4) 1541 Johnson, Amir 14          
 -- Peak Performance Tc-Sc                                       
 
Event 28  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   45.36  6/20/2009   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD            
                       A Adenikinju, A Scott, J Mc Cammon, Afia Charles  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northwestern Tc-Fl                                    46.25Q  3 
     1) 2486 Mitchell, Timetria 16      2) 2487 Terry, Twanisha 17        
     3) 2483 Harrell, Alexis 15         4) 2484 Harris, Lakayla 15        
  2 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                    46.40Q  1 
     1) 2355 Donaldson, Alicia 14       2) 2356 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria 16
     3) 2357 Wiggins, Ashley 14         4) 2354 Darius, Symone 16         
  3 Medgar Evers College Prep                             46.42Q  4 
     1) 2110 Cameron, Janai 15          2) 2108 Brown, Martina 15         
     3) 2115 Senior, Karimah 15         4) 2117 Thompson, Brenessa 15     
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  46.79Q  2 
     1) 4544 Little, Irielle 14         2) 4549 Parks, Milan 15           
     3) 4548 Oluwole, Funlayo 15        4) 4529 Eley, Crystal 15          
  5 Mustang Tc-Nc                                         46.59q  4 
     1) 2306 Mumford, Ila 15            2) 2304 McNeill, McKinley 16      
     3) 2300 Bryant, Miaysha 15         4) 2308 Sherman, Katlin 15        
  6 Greenvillejets-SC                                     46.86q  4 
     1) 1294 Vance, Tee'asiah 16        2) 1287 Atkins, Kyra 15           
     3) 1292 Heyward, Kelsey 16         4) 1288 Brown, Aniya 16           
  7 Hampton Tc-Va                                         46.92q  2 
     1) 1338 Banks, Khoi 16             2) 1340 Burrow, Tyrah 14          
     3) 1345 Ray, Chantel 14            4) 1346 Ray, Tori 15              
  8 Hempfield Field and Track                             47.12q  3 
     1) 1420 Guy, Bridget 14            2) 1422 Holmberg, Madeline 15     
     3) 1421 Holmberg, Gabrielle 17     4) 1423 Jones, Jasmine 14         
  9 Piscataway Tc-Nj                                      47.13   1 
     1) 2794 Dupiche, Nia 14            2) 2798 Smith, Chanel 14          
     3) 2796 Pettus, Brionna 14         4) 2797 Pierson, Camisha 14       
 10 Bentonville Tc-Ar                                     47.17   3 
     1) 203 Rolle, Alexis 15            2) 201 Mahone, Taylor 15          
     3) 202 Morton, Logan 14            4) 200 Knight, Jody 14            
 11 Ben Davis Tc-In-Girls                                 47.26   2 
     1) 177 Caudle, Maya 14             2) 179 Simmons, Kyara 17          
     3) 178 Collier, Dajia 16           4) 181 Woodson, Ravon 16          
 12 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                               47.33   3 
     1) 1642 Moore, Jasmine 14          2) 1648 Tchume, Ama-Selina 14     
     3) 1647 Sanders, Dasia 15          4) 1633 Bygrave, Breanne 16       
 13 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                               47.56   3 
     1) 3040 Williams, Bryana 14        2) 3034 Gay, Jaela 15             
     3) 3041 Woods, Taylor 16           4) 3033 Freeman, Dnia 16          
 14 Bryan Station Tc-Ky                                   47.82   1 
     1) 446 Wilkerson, Talor 17         2) 443 Raglin, Brooke 17          
     3) 444 Stewart, Dakesha 16         4) 440 Lyvers, Shania 14          
 15 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                   47.99   2 
     1) 4671 Hightower, Erika 16        2) 4674 Milliner, Danielle 14     
     3) 4669 Baker, Jiana 16            4) 4672 Hinds, Sashana 16         
 16 Egg Harbor Twp. Tc-Nj                                 48.25   1 
     1) 1033 Jenkins, Amber 14          2) 1029 Davis, Corrine 15         
     3) 1030 Garrett, Ayanna 16         4) 1031 Garrtt, Nabiya 15         
 17 Caesar Rodney Tc-De                                   48.36   2 
     1) 500 Cooper, Brianna 15          2) 499 Carter, Cailyn 17          
     3) 501 Dollins, Alizae 15          4) 502 Reid, Tyra 14              
 18 Mallard Creek Tc-Nc                                   48.45   1 
     1) 1966 Johnson, Genaya 16         2) 1968 Mickle, Mictasha 14       
     3) 1967 Lebby, Courtney 15         4) 1962 Cunningham, Gabriele 15   
 19 Withrow Tc-Oh                                         48.46   1 
     1) 4686 Pennington, Destiny 17     2) 4690 Williams, Arbria 14       
     3) 4682 Carpenter, Niyah 17        4) 4689 Smith, Mercedes 16        
 20 Imp Nation-NC                                         48.55   2 
     1) 1544 Brown, Julia 15            2) 1548 Ngwe, Susie 17            
     3) 1551 Walter, Avery 14           4) 1550 Rowell, Desirae 15        
 21 Hayfield Tc-Va                                        48.55   1 
     1) 1411 Ackah, Shelly 15           2) 1413 Ba, Fanta 14              
     3) 1416 Lucas, Nina 15             4) 1417 SeaBrook, Kiana 15        
 22 Jenison Tc-Ga                                         49.15   3 
     1) 1617 Huizen, Hannah 16          2) 1618 Mattson, McKenna 14       
     3) 1619 Russo, Rose 17             4) 1616 Hopp, Taylor 15           
 23 Fantastic Four Tc-Pa                                  49.24   4 
     1) 1070 Shields, Brittany 14       2) 1067 Garay, Lydia 14           
     3) 1069 Moore, Maddy 16            4) 1068 McLaughlin, Valerie 15    
 24 Central Columbia Tc-Pa                                49.59   4 
     1) 587 Kitchen, Colleen 15         2) 586 Juckes, Graycie 14         
     3) 588 Klingerman, Hannah 17       4) 589 Shepard, Ellen 14          
 25 M-City Speed-NY                                       50.26   2 
     1) 2083 Brown, Taniya 16           2) 2091 Zollner, Keyana 16        
     3) 2086 Devaux, Cierra 15          4) 2090 Williams, Rochelle 15     
 26 Mount Vernon Tc-Va                                    50.45   3 
     1) 2269 Scott, Ariana 16           2) 2270 Spence, Zariyah 16        
     3) 2266 Conteh, Macuta 16          4) 2271 Stevens, Alliyah 15       
 27 I.C. Norcom Tc-Va-Girls                               57.37   2 
     1) 1533 Porter, Shantell 14        2) 1532 Copeland, Asha 17         
     3) 1537 Williams, Jordyn 17        4) 1536 Whitaker, Naomi 16        
 -- Columbia Tc-Nj                                           DQ   4 
     1) 735 Tafari, Amani 15            2) 740 Williams, Raquel 14        
     3) 725 Hinton, Maya 14             4) 736 Trigg, Cheyenne 16         
 -- Neptune Tc-Nj-Girls                                      DQ   1 
     1) 2336 Wesley, Qadirah 16         2) 2331 Boynton, Destiny 14       
     3) 2333 Gordon, Phyllis 15         4) 2335 Thompson, Maya 14         
 -- Kempsville Tc-Va                                        DNS   4 
     1) 1678 moris, skyler 15           2) 1676 carter, kiesha 14         
     3) 1677 molina, leslie 17          4) 1679 Towe, Morgan 16           
 
Event 28  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   45.36  6/20/2009   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD            
                       A Adenikinju, A Scott, J Mc Cammon, Afia Charles  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Northwestern Tc-Fl                                    46.03  
     1) 2486 Mitchell, Timetria 16      2) 2487 Terry, Twanisha 17        
     3) 2483 Harrell, Alexis 15         4) 2484 Harris, Lakayla 15        
  2 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                    46.45  
     1) 2355 Donaldson, Alicia 14       2) 2356 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria 16
     3) 2357 Wiggins, Ashley 14         4) 2354 Darius, Symone 16         
  3 Greenvillejets-SC                                     46.64  
     1) 1294 Vance, Tee'asiah 16        2) 1287 Atkins, Kyra 15           
     3) 1292 Heyward, Kelsey 16         4) 1288 Brown, Aniya 16           
  4 Mustang Tc-Nc                                         46.72  
     1) 2306 Mumford, Ila 15            2) 2304 McNeill, McKinley 16      
     3) 2300 Bryant, Miaysha 15         4) 2308 Sherman, Katlin 15        
  5 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  46.79  
     1) 4544 Little, Irielle 14         2) 4549 Parks, Milan 15           
     3) 4548 Oluwole, Funlayo 15        4) 4529 Eley, Crystal 15          
  6 Hempfield Field and Track                             47.02  
     1) 1420 Guy, Bridget 14            2) 1422 Holmberg, Madeline 15     
     3) 1421 Holmberg, Gabrielle 17     4) 1423 Jones, Jasmine 14         
 -- Hampton Tc-Va                                           DNF  
     1) 1338 Banks, Khoi 16             2) 1340 Burrow, Tyrah 14          
     3) 1345 Ray, Chantel 14            4) 1346 Ray, Tori 15              
 -- Medgar Evers College Prep                               DNF  
     1) 2110 Cameron, Janai 15          2) 2108 Brown, Martina 15         
     3) 2115 Senior, Karimah 15         4) 2117 Thompson, Brenessa 15     
Preliminaries
  9 Piscataway Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 2794 Dupiche, Nia 14            2) 2798 Smith, Chanel 14          
     3) 2796 Pettus, Brionna 14         4) 2797 Pierson, Camisha 14       
 10 Bentonville Tc-Ar                                            
     1) 203 Rolle, Alexis 15            2) 201 Mahone, Taylor 15          
     3) 202 Morton, Logan 14            4) 200 Knight, Jody 14            
 11 Ben Davis Tc-In-Girls                                        
     1) 177 Caudle, Maya 14             2) 179 Simmons, Kyara 17          
     3) 178 Collier, Dajia 16           4) 181 Woodson, Ravon 16          
 12 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                                      
     1) 1642 Moore, Jasmine 14          2) 1648 Tchume, Ama-Selina 14     
     3) 1647 Sanders, Dasia 15          4) 1633 Bygrave, Breanne 16       
 13 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                      
     1) 3040 Williams, Bryana 14        2) 3034 Gay, Jaela 15             
     3) 3041 Woods, Taylor 16           4) 3033 Freeman, Dnia 16          
 14 Bryan Station Tc-Ky                                          
     1) 446 Wilkerson, Talor 17         2) 443 Raglin, Brooke 17          
     3) 444 Stewart, Dakesha 16         4) 440 Lyvers, Shania 14          
 15 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                          
     1) 4671 Hightower, Erika 16        2) 4674 Milliner, Danielle 14     
     3) 4669 Baker, Jiana 16            4) 4672 Hinds, Sashana 16         
 16 Egg Harbor Twp. Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 1033 Jenkins, Amber 14          2) 1029 Davis, Corrine 15         
     3) 1030 Garrett, Ayanna 16         4) 1031 Garrtt, Nabiya 15         
 17 Caesar Rodney Tc-De                                          
     1) 500 Cooper, Brianna 15          2) 499 Carter, Cailyn 17          
     3) 501 Dollins, Alizae 15          4) 502 Reid, Tyra 14              
 18 Mallard Creek Tc-Nc                                          
     1) 1966 Johnson, Genaya 16         2) 1968 Mickle, Mictasha 14       
     3) 1967 Lebby, Courtney 15         4) 1962 Cunningham, Gabriele 15   
 19 Withrow Tc-Oh                                                
     1) 4686 Pennington, Destiny 17     2) 4690 Williams, Arbria 14       
     3) 4682 Carpenter, Niyah 17        4) 4689 Smith, Mercedes 16        
 20 Imp Nation-NC                                                
     1) 1544 Brown, Julia 15            2) 1548 Ngwe, Susie 17            
     3) 1551 Walter, Avery 14           4) 1550 Rowell, Desirae 15        
 21 Hayfield Tc-Va                                               
     1) 1411 Ackah, Shelly 15           2) 1413 Ba, Fanta 14              
     3) 1416 Lucas, Nina 15             4) 1417 SeaBrook, Kiana 15        
 22 Jenison Tc-Ga                                                
     1) 1617 Huizen, Hannah 16          2) 1618 Mattson, McKenna 14       
     3) 1619 Russo, Rose 17             4) 1616 Hopp, Taylor 15           
 23 Fantastic Four Tc-Pa                                         
     1) 1070 Shields, Brittany 14       2) 1067 Garay, Lydia 14           
     3) 1069 Moore, Maddy 16            4) 1068 McLaughlin, Valerie 15    
 24 Central Columbia Tc-Pa                                       
     1) 587 Kitchen, Colleen 15         2) 586 Juckes, Graycie 14         
     3) 588 Klingerman, Hannah 17       4) 589 Shepard, Ellen 14          
 25 M-City Speed-NY                                              
     1) 2083 Brown, Taniya 16           2) 2091 Zollner, Keyana 16        
     3) 2086 Devaux, Cierra 15          4) 2090 Williams, Rochelle 15     
 26 Mount Vernon Tc-Va                                           
     1) 2269 Scott, Ariana 16           2) 2270 Spence, Zariyah 16        
     3) 2266 Conteh, Macuta 16          4) 2271 Stevens, Alliyah 15       
 27 I.C. Norcom Tc-Va-Girls                                      
     1) 1533 Porter, Shantell 14        2) 1532 Copeland, Asha 17         
     3) 1537 Williams, Jordyn 17        4) 1536 Whitaker, Naomi 16        
 -- Columbia Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 735 Tafari, Amani 15            2) 740 Williams, Raquel 14        
     3) 725 Hinton, Maya 14             4) 736 Trigg, Cheyenne 16         
 -- Neptune Tc-Nj-Girls                                          
     1) 2336 Wesley, Qadirah 16         2) 2331 Boynton, Destiny 14       
     3) 2333 Gordon, Phyllis 15         4) 2335 Thompson, Maya 14         
 -- Kempsville Tc-Va                                             
 
Event 29  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 3 Turn Stagger
    National:   1:23.31  5/30/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Ft. Worth, TX                 
                         M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   1:23.67  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                
                         M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowie Tc-Md                                         1:26.52   6 
     1) 373 Beatty, Justin 14           2) 379 Willis, Maxwell 16         
     3) 376 George, Jonathan 15         4) 374 Coleman, Antonio 15        
  2 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:26.74   6 
     1) 2211 Allen, Maurice 14          2) 2224 Minor, Eli 14             
     3) 2220 Jackson, Drewe 14          4) 2228 White, Marvin 15          
  3 Lexington Devils Tc-Ky                              1:27.47   6 
     1) 4793 Campbell, Dakhari 15       2) 4794 Robinson, Davonte 16      
     3) 1861 James, Rhoman 15           4) 4795 Robinson, Dequan 15       
  4 RV Tc-Nj                                            1:28.64   4 
     1) 3108 Lewis, Devon 14            2) 3104 Foster, JeSean 16         
     3) 3102 Ellis-Bradley, Shaun 15    4) 3111 Pierce, Sterling 15       
  5 Woburn Tc-Ma                                        1:28.71   4 
     1) 4694 Nguyen, Anthony 14         2) 4692 Gordon, Preston 15        
     3) 4691 Ercolini, Joshua 14        4) 4693 Jewett, Chris 15          
  6 Century Tc-Nd                                       1:28.97   3 
     1) 610 Neameyer, Dominic 14        2) 609 Jochim, Landon 14          
     3) 612 Steinwand, Andrew 15        4) 611 Richter, Jacob 15          
  7 Ben Davis Tc-In-Boys                                1:29.06   3 
     1) 191 Jones, Derrick 15           2) 197 Wilkerson, Jordan 16       
     3) 195 Sylla, Moussa 14            4) 192 Murray, Aaron 14           
  8 Malcolm X Shabazz Tc-Nj                             1:29.24   2 
     1) 1952 Jackson, Muta 15           2) 1951 Gordon, Quasim 14         
     3) 1956 Pugh, Roy 15               4) 1957 Reed, Michael 14          
  9 Mr Wilson Tc-Ny                                     1:29.33   3 
     1) 2287 Ebron, Kendell 15          2) 2293 Soder, Dylan 15           
     3) 2285 Cooper, Thomas 15          4) 2295 Wilson, Seth 15           
 10 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     1:29.57   4 
     1) 2984 Sosoo, Bryan 14            2) 2985 Sosoo, Kelvyn 16          
     3) 2979 Mtichell, Donte 15         4) 2977 McDonald, Aaron 14        
 11 David W. Butler Tc-Nc                               1:29.61   6 
     1) 849 Hancock, Chris 14           2) 851 Soronnadi, Chuka 15        
     3) 848 Clark, Gerald 15            4) 850 Ratliff, Anthony 15        
     5) 847 Algood, Aramis 17           6)                                
 12 Palmer Ridge Tc-Co                                  1:30.15   6 
     1) 2611 Garrison, Marcus 14        2) 2615 Pappas, Cole 15           
     3) 2613 Malone, Logan 15           4) 2614 Ojennes, Caleb 16         
 13 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                  1:30.25   1 
     1) 4666 Rush, Courtney 15          2) 4668 Williams, Nathaniel 15    
     3) 4658 Bonner, Kyshawn 16         4) 4665 Mack, Chris 15            
 14 Titan Tc-Nc                                         1:30.26   5 
     1) 3683 Freeman, Dalen 15          2) 3685 Lawson, Nick 15           
     3) 3680 Chester, Logan 14          4) 3684 Grier, Micah 15           
 15 Imhotep Tc-Pa                                       1:30.35   3 
     1) 1543 Roundtree, Ade 17          2) 1541 Johnson, Amir 14          
     3) 1540 Alleyne, Lamar 14          4) 1542 Oliver, Michael 14        
 16 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       1:30.69   6 
     1) 464 Connor, David 14            2) 458 Adams, Ryan 15             
     3) 471 Murray, Jamaree 14          4) 470 McDuffie, Fredrick 14      
 17 Xavier Tc-Nyc                                       1:30.76   4 
     1) 4721 Lambert, Charlie 15        2) 4724 Sgarlato, Stephen 15      
     3) 4723 Santos-Shevett, Sam 15     4) 4722 Moe, Oliver 15            
 18 Zebulon B. Vance Tc-Nc                              1:30.87   5 
     1) 4742 Gladden, Daquan 15         2) 4741 Bratton, O'Quan 14        
     3) 4746 Miller, Jawan 16           4) 4747 Spencer, Donnanvan 16     
 19 Neptune Tc-Nj-Boys                                  1:31.01   1 
     1) 2328 Morgan, Marvin 17          2) 2329 Wesley, Nyjeer 14         
     3) 2324 Cox, Joshua 14             4) 2326 Jackson, Tyrell 16        
 20 East Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boys                           1:31.04   2 
     1) 962 Jones, Chris 14             2) 964 Phillip, Brandon 16        
     3) 963 Petroski, Alex 16           4) 960 Gerhartz, Jon 14           
 21 Fairless Tc-Oh                                      1:31.23   4 
     1) 1057 Neff, Tyler 14             2) 1054 Bucher, Chad 14           
     3) 1058 Olmstead, Dakota 14        4) 1056 Mahaffey, Jeremy 15       
 22 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       1:31.30   5 
     1) 4681 Ball, Abdoulaye 14         2) 4684 Miller, Elijah 16         
     3) 4688 Shannon, Aaron 16          4) 4683 Gates, Kymari 15          
 23 Stow-Munroe Falls Tc-Oh-Boys                        1:31.63   2 
     1) 3497 Bogucki, Ryan 15           2) 3498 Lawson, T.J. 15           
     3) 3500 Romo, Steven 14            4) 3499 Moore, Nathan 14          
 24 Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc                            1:31.72   5 
     1) 3323 Martiin, Quinton 14        2) 3328 Unanka, Xavier 15         
     3) 3325 Pierce, Seth 14            4) 3326 Roberts, Isaac 14         
 25 St. Mary's Tc-Nd                                    1:32.69   5 
     1) 3452 Mastel, Samuel 14          2) 3454 Vetter, Nathan 14         
     3) 3453 Puetz, Matthew 14          4) 3451 Krebs, Noah 15            
 26 Pikesville Tc-Md                                    1:32.70   1 
     1) 2776 Stewart, Dennis 15         2) 2773 Henderson, Christopher 15 
     3) 2772 Dunston, Tyler 14          4) 2775 Rhoe, Quadir 14           
 27 Franklin Tc-Md                                      1:32.88   3 
     1) 1143 Jones, Warren 15           2) 1144 Rami, Nandu 14            
     3) 1141 Berry, Darin 14            4) 1142 Jones, John 14            
 28 Millbrook Tc-Nc                                     1:33.13   6 
     1) 2147 Bowman, Anthony 16         2) 2148 Bowman, Isaiah 17         
     3) 2152 Martin, Jordan 14          4) 2153 Mosley, Will 16           
 29 Red Bank Regional Tc-Nj                             1:33.32   1 
     1) 2963 Williams, Mario 14         2) 2952 Chestnut, Xavier 14       
     3) 2956 Mickens, Kamyrn 14         4) 2959 Reeves, Scottie 14        
 30 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                1:33.42   2 
     1) 4630 Radel, Adrian 15           2) 4628 O'Brien, Tyler 14         
     3) 4626 McDonald, Henry 15         4) 4619 Diaz, Elijuan 14          
 31 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                               1:33.47   2 
     1) 206 Ellerson, Kyle 15           2) 208 Leithauser, Anthony 15     
     3) 207 Jackson, Kevin 16           4) 205 DeHais, Ed 15              
 32 Appoquinimink Tc-De                                 1:33.65   1 
     1) 99 Chandy, Allan 15             2) 97 Baccino, Tyler 15           
     3) 100 Perez, Larry 15             4) 98 Bednash, Ryan 14            
 33 Ronald Reagan Tc-Nc                                 1:33.99   5 
     1) 3074 Martin, Alex 14            2) 3078 Washington-Saunders, Chace
     3) 3071 Dabo, Karefa 15            4) 3072 Graham, Xavier 15         
 34 Phillipsburg Tc-Nj                                  1:34.39   3 
     1) 2767 Lambert, Kiyair 14         2) 2764 Case, Elijah 15           
     3) 2768 Williams, Benjamin 15      4) 2766 Guarino, Anthony 15       
 -- Running Raiders-MD                                       DQ   5 
     1) 3089 Potter, Ahman 16           2) 3085 Brown, Jawuan 14          
     3) 3090 Rowe, Julian 14            4) 3091 Trenson, Terry 16         
 -- Granby Tc-Va                                             DQ   2 
     1) 1259 Wise, Tyree 14             2) 1248 Beacham, JaQuaveon 16     
     3) 1254 Norfleet, Keyontae 16      4) 1252 Hiriams, Dionel 15        
 -- Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh                                     DQ   6 
     1) 2660 Scott, Juan 15             2) 2657 Harrison, Rion 15         
     3) 2661 Willis, Terryon 15         4) 2654 Boyd, Curtis 14           
 -- Western Branch Tc-Va                                     DQ   1 
     1) 4525 Chiles, Gregory 14         2) 4514 Arjoon, Stephan 15        
     3) 4520 Blackley, Joeell 14        4) 4560 Smith, Nathan 15          
 -- Frederick Douglass Tc-Md                                DNS   4 
     1) 1162 Mills, quinton 16          2) 1156 Butler, Devin 16          
     3) 1158 Gomez, Rico 15             4) 1163 Smith, Kollon 17          
     5) 1160 Harrison, Tyrel 14         6)                                
 -- Carolina Elite T+F-Nc                                   DNS   5 
     1) 552 Peebles, Dylan 16           2) 549 Massenburg, Jeremy 17      
     3) 546 Buxton, Jalen 14            4) 551 Osewe, Joseph 15           
 
Event 30  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 3 Turn stagger
    National:   1:33.43  4/5/2014    St. Thomas Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, FL   
                         K Sparling,D Spaulding,N Jean-Spaulding,K Ellis   
        Meet:   1:35.65  6/13/2003   Skyline, Dallas, TX                       
                         Kristin Lacy,Jasmine Greer, S Taylor, C Curry     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mustang Tc-Nc                                       1:36.80   5 
     1) 2308 Sherman, Katlin 15         2) 2309 Williams, Ebony 15        
     3) 2300 Bryant, Miaysha 15         4) 2305 Morrison, Erin 15         
  2 Northwestern Tc-Fl                                  1:37.10   5 
     1) 2484 Harris, Lakayla 15         2) 2487 Terry, Twanisha 17        
     3) 2483 Harrell, Alexis 15         4) 2486 Mitchell, Timetria 16     
  3 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             1:40.10   4 
     1) 1649 Ward, JeMay 15             2) 1633 Bygrave, Breanne 16       
     3) 1646 Robinson, Tia 15           4) 1648 Tchume, Ama-Selina 14     
  4 Imp Nation-NC                                       1:40.62   5 
     1) 1548 Ngwe, Susie 17             2) 1550 Rowell, Desirae 15        
     3) 1552 Warner, Lakeisha 15        4) 1553 White, Layla 15           
  5 Ben Davis Tc-In-Girls                               1:40.87   3 
     1) 181 Woodson, Ravon 16           2) 177 Caudle, Maya 14            
     3) 180 Vandever, Devyn 14          4) 179 Simmons, Kyara 17          
  6 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                  1:41.02   5 
     1) 2354 Darius, Symone 16          2) 2357 Wiggins, Ashley 14        
     3) 2356 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria 16 4) 2353 Bull, Rasheeda 14         
  7 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:41.42   5 
     1) 4250 McLaughlin, Sydney 17      2) 4226 Beauliere, Imani 14       
     3) 4238 Gibbs, Janelle 15          4) 4230 Coverson, Jordan 15       
  8 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                 1:41.78   2 
     1) 4669 Baker, Jiana 16            2) 4675 Robinson, Sharay 14       
     3) 4674 Milliner, Danielle 14      4) 4672 Hinds, Sashana 16         
  9 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:42.31   3 
     1) 4529 Eley, Crystal 15           2) 4559 Smith, Jewel 15           
     3) 4564 Terrell, Jada 17           4) 4553 Rodgers, Kiana 15         
 10 Egg Harbor Twp. Tc-Nj                               1:42.63   2 
     1) 1033 Jenkins, Amber 14          2) 1029 Davis, Corrine 15         
     3) 1036 Treanor, Cassidy 14        4) 1030 Garrett, Ayanna 16        
 11 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       1:43.02   4 
     1) 4690 Williams, Arbria 14        2) 4682 Carpenter, Niyah 17       
     3) 4686 Pennington, Destiny 17     4) 4689 Smith, Mercedes 16        
 12 Arundel Tc-Md                                       1:44.16   3 
     1) 114 Lewis, Vanna 16             2) 113 Flythe, Marvina 16         
     3) 116 Proctor, Aysa 15            4) 112 Bratton, Elise 15          
 13 Legacy Tc-Ny                                        1:44.25   3 
     1) 1846 Jacques, Alex 14           2) 1850 Moore, Kerris 15          
     3) 1849 Meany, Audrey 16           4) 1854 Tudor, Alexandra 18       
 14 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                              1:44.34   1 
     1) 329 Stewart, Kadeijah 14        2) 323 Brown, Cheyenne 17         
     3) 322 Belvit, Erica 16            4) 324 Cavalier, Adia 17          
 15 Mount Vernon Tc-Va                                  1:44.56   1 
     1) 2272 Winner, Kaleigh 15         2) 2266 Conteh, Macuta 16         
     3) 2270 Spence, Zariyah 16         4) 2271 Stevens, Alliyah 15       
 16 Fantastic Four Tc-Pa                                1:44.85   1 
     1) 1070 Shields, Brittany 14       2) 1069 Moore, Maddy 16           
     3) 1068 McLaughlin, Valerie 15     4) 1067 Garay, Lydia 14           
 17 Deptford Tc-Nj                                      1:45.26   2 
     1) 888 Tucker, Kayla 16            2) 879 Baker, Sundasia 15         
     3) 887 Ransom, Taylor 15           4) 885 Lester, Kiara 16           
 18 Hillsborough Tc-Nj                                  1:45.28   2 
     1) 1464 Wilson, Kiana 15           2) 1462 Smith, Lauren 16          
     3) 1460 King, Daija 15             4) 1463 Viera, Kelsey 16          
 19 Stow-Munroe Falls Tc-Oh-Girls                       1:45.36   2 
     1) 3491 Pryce, Ashley 14           2) 3494 Stout, Jessie 16          
     3) 3496 Watts, Emily 16            4) 3493 Shaver, Samantha 15       
 20 Jenison Tc-Ga                                       1:45.49   3 
     1) 1619 Russo, Rose 17             2) 1617 Huizen, Hannah 16         
     3) 1618 Mattson, McKenna 14        4) 1616 Hopp, Taylor 15           
 21 Titans Tc-Ma                                        1:45.62   2 
     1) 3694 Fitzgerald, Breagh 16      2) 3695 Frietas, Katie 14         
     3) 3696 Kelly, Grace 15            4) 3698 Leung, Caroline 15        
 22 St Marys County Tc-Md                               1:45.86   3 
     1) 1858 Clemence, Lorina 16        2) 1856 Bishop, Shaana 15         
     3) 1857 Caggiano, Sarah 15         4) 1859 Flowers, Bria 15          
 23 Ronald Reagan Tc-Nc                                 1:46.53   3 
     1) 3076 Roberts, Makaila 15        2) 3079 Watson, Jessica 15        
     3) 3077 Sheets, Jordan 16          4) 3070 Culbreath, Jocelyn 14     
 24 Running Raiders-MD                                  1:46.57   3 
     1) 3092 Walker, Nia 15             2) 3088 Partlow, Jayla 15         
     3) 3087 Gibbs, Erica 16            4) 3086 Davis, Arianna 17         
 25 Oakdale Tc-Md-Girls                                 1:47.98   2 
     1) 2562 Wright, Maryah 14          2) 2560 McNulty, Jackie 15        
     3) 2561 Stultz, Abby 15            4) 2559 McCracken, Alaina 16      
 26 Monroe Tc-Nc                                        1:48.27   4 
     1) 2173 Hailey, Akeyra 15          2) 2170 Collins, Reneazia 14      
     3) 2172 Gwehi, Nijah 14            4) 2171 Crowder, Julice 14        
 27 Southeast Guilford Tc-Nc                            1:49.40   1 
     1) 3321 David, Destiny 14          2) 3324 Petty, Kendall 16         
     3) 3327 Shaw, Deztini 16           4) 4775 Womack, Ketara 17         
 -- Bryan Station Tc-Ky                                     DNF   5 
     1) 446 Wilkerson, Talor 17         2) 443 Raglin, Brooke 17          
     3) 444 Stewart, Dakesha 16         4) 440 Lyvers, Shania 14          
 -- Motor City Tc-Mi                                        DNF   5 
     1) 2221 Jefferson, Anna 16         2) 2227 Taylor, Carlita 17        
     3) 2219 Holloway, Brianna 16       4) 2223 McKelvy, Tamea 17         
 -- Run Northville Tc-Mi                                     DQ   4 
     1) 3083 Robertson, Morgan 14       2) 3084 Walters, Lindsay 16       
     3) 3082 Goble, Gracie 15           4) 3081 Abbott, Chloe 16          
 -- Sandhills Tc-Nc                                          DQ   4 
     1) 3151 Thomas, Kaitlyn 14         2) 3146 Harris, Tiara 14          
     3) 3149 Pate, Courtney 14          4) 3148 King, Mikayla 16          
 -- Young Gunz-MD                                            DQ   1 
     1) 4736 Penda, Helnsarah 16        2) 4734 Mclane, Mariah 15         
     3) 4730 Bailey, Taylor 16          4) 4733 Johnson, Tya'tianna 15    
 -- Bentonville Tc-Ar                                        DQ   4 
     1) 201 Mahone, Taylor 15           2) 203 Rolle, Alexis 15           
     3) 202 Morton, Logan 14            4) 200 Knight, Jody 14            
 -- Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                  DQ   5 
     1) 3040 Williams, Bryana 14        2) 3033 Freeman, Dnia 16          
     3) 3041 Woods, Taylor 16           4) 3034 Gay, Jaela 15             
 -- Piscataway Tc-Nj                                         DQ   4 
     1) 2794 Dupiche, Nia 14            2) 2798 Smith, Chanel 14          
     3) 2797 Pierson, Camisha 14        4) 2796 Pettus, Brionna 14        
 -- Neptune Tc-Nj-Girls                                      DQ   4 
     1) 2335 Thompson, Maya 14          2) 2332 Garrett, Jahdasia 15      
     3) 2331 Boynton, Destiny 14        4) 2333 Gordon, Phyllis 15        
 -- Wild Kitten Ac-Ma                                       DNS   1 
     1) 4646 Schwartz, Brianna 15       2) 4645 Marlow-Benedick, Katie 16 
     3) 4640 Dryden, Christiana 16      4) 4644 Marlow-Benedick, Emma 16  
 
Event 31  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Secs 1 and 2 at 3:30pm; Sec 3 at 5:55pm
    National:   3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                  
                         Mike Marsh, M Graham, Sean Kelly, Henry Thomas    
        Meet:   3:08.05  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         Anthony Hendrix,M Sparks,F Greene, Andrew Hendrix 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:13.05   3 
     1) 4224 Animashaun, Obafemi 14     2) 4246 Jimerson, Jordan 14       
     3) 4232 Evely, Kenny 14            4) 4251 McLaughlin, Taylor 15     
       1:37.366 (1:37.366)          2:26.390 (49.025)          3:13.043 (46.653)
  2 JamRock  Elite Tc-Nc                                3:13.55   3 
     1) 1606 Kiedy, Henry 14            2) 1604 Johnson, Marcell 14       
     3) 1602 Aikens, Corey 14           4) 1605 Johnson, Marquavious 14   
       1:38.117 (1:38.117)          2:26.937 (48.820)          3:13.549 (46.613)
  3 Century Tc-Nd                                       3:16.18   2 
     1) 612 Steinwand, Andrew 15        2) 609 Jochim, Landon 14          
     3) 610 Neameyer, Dominic 14        4) 611 Richter, Jacob 15          
       1:37.943 (1:37.943)          2:28.004 (50.061)          3:16.172 (48.169)
  4 Palmer Ridge Tc-Co                                  3:16.18   3 
     1) 2611 Garrison, Marcus 14        2) 2613 Malone, Logan 15          
     3) 2610 Busath, William 14         4) 2614 Ojennes, Caleb 16         
       1:38.558 (1:38.558)          2:28.876 (50.319)          3:16.178 (47.302)
  5 Amsterdam Tc-Ny                                     3:17.03   3 
     1) 62 Graveley, David 15           2) 61 Gallup, Julian 14           
     3) 60 Druziak, Andrew 15           4) 59 Brown, Izaiah 15            
       1:40.824 (1:40.824)          2:31.863 (51.039)          3:17.022 (45.160)
  6 Half Hollow Hills West TC                           3:17.28   2 
     1) 1333 Johnson, Bryce 14          2) 1328 Agbim, Gabriel 14         
     3) 1332 Hardy, Denzel 16           4) 1331 Fitzgerald, Kory 15       
       1:38.802 (1:38.802)          2:29.506 (50.705)          3:17.274 (47.768)
  7 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj                                 3:17.49   3 
     1) 16 McLean, Steven 14            2) 14 Colin, Richard 14           
     3) 15 Darius, Cadell 15            4) 13 Clarke, Raymund 15          
       1:38.505 (1:38.505)          2:29.464 (50.960)          3:17.483 (48.020)
  8 Fauquier Tc-Va                                      3:18.45   2 
     1) 1085 Delavergne, Frank 14       2) 1080 Benson, Tyler 16          
     3) 1090 Thompson, Donavin 15       4) 1084 Delavergne, Ed 14         
       1:39.730 (1:39.730)          2:28.271 (48.541)          3:18.445 (50.175)
  9 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             3:18.52   1 
     1) 1650 Zepher, Evan 14            2) 1634 Campbell, Fred 14         
     3) 1644 Osewe, Joseph 15           4) 1632 Buxton, Jalen 14          
       1:40.419 (1:40.419)          2:30.703 (50.285)          3:18.520 (47.817)
 10 Warwick Tc-Ny-Boys                                  3:19.05   3 
     1) 4407 Grace, Jack 14             2) 4409 Kelly, Dan 14             
     3) 4405 Burton, Jordan 14          4) 4404 Burley, Casey 14          
       1:39.442 (1:39.442)          2:28.857 (49.415)          3:19.049 (50.193)
 11 Randolph Tc-Nj-Boys                                 3:19.52   2 
     1) 2945 Stickle, Greg 15           2) 2946 Zarro, Anthony 14         
     3) 2944 McAlmont, Collin 14        4) 2943 Leanza, Dan 14            
       1:39.206 (1:39.206)          2:29.397 (50.192)          3:19.518 (50.121)
 12 Mr Wilson Tc-Ny                                     3:19.69   1 
     1) 2294 Williams, Wayne 15         2) 2291 Nebiker, Brandon 15       
     3) 2285 Cooper, Thomas 15          4) 2295 Wilson, Seth 15           
       1:41.310 (1:41.310)          2:30.963 (49.654)          3:19.684 (48.721)
 13 Franklin Tc-Nj                                      3:19.95   1 
     1) 1149 pittman, javon 14          2) 1148 Joseph, Anfernee 14       
     3) 1150 Uzzell, Nile 16            4) 1146 Dawson, Anthony 16        
       1:40.610 (1:40.610)          2:30.387 (49.778)          3:19.941 (49.555)
 14 Brothers Tc-Nj                                      3:21.26   1 
     1) 422 DeVizia, Jack 15            2) 428 Somma, Michael 15          
     3) 425 Hough, Richard 14           4) 429 Zupko, Michael 16          
       1:41.778 (1:41.778)          2:32.218 (50.440)          3:21.255 (49.038)
 15 Titan Tc-Nc                                         3:23.51   1 
     1) 3680 Chester, Logan 14          2) 3682 Dickens, Jairrin 14       
     3) 3684 Grier, Micah 15            4) 3681 Davis, Reggie 14          
       1:42.851 (1:42.851)          2:31.357 (48.506)          3:23.510 (52.153)
 16 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj                             3:23.76   2 
     1) 1510 Nazaryk, Vail 16           2) 1511 Sarno, Tyler 15           
     3) 1509 Malko, Russell 15          4) 1506 Draskovics, Andrew 14     
       1:42.316 (1:42.316)          2:33.899 (51.584)          3:23.756 (49.857)
 17 Glen Allen Tc-Va                                    3:24.56   2 
     1) 1232 Guerrier, Javon 14         2) 1234 Smith, Oliver 14          
     3) 1231 Guerrier, Davon 14         4) 1229 Davis, Stanley 14         
       1:40.036 (1:40.036)          2:36.158 (56.122)          3:24.554 (48.396)
 -- Bowie Tc-Md                                              DQ   3 
     1) 373 Beatty, Justin 14           2) 379 Willis, Maxwell 16         
     3) 376 George, Jonathan 15         4) 374 Coleman, Antonio 15        
       1:37.118 (1:37.118)          2:26.077 (48.960)          3:13.573 (47.496)
 -- Varina Tc-Va                                             DQ   3 
     1) 4312 Parker, Christian 14       2) 4308 Anderson, Deondre 14      
     3) 4311 Miller, Tyree 14           4) 4309 Dowling, Desmond 14       
       1:39.833 (1:39.833)          2:30.666 (50.834)          3:18.717 (48.051)
 -- Falcon Elite Tc-Oh                                      DNS   2 
     1) 1061 Hall, Darrin 15            2) 1059 Bowlen, Nathan 14         
     3) 1060 Gibson, Gary 14            4) 1062 Harrington, Joe 15        
     5) 1063 Matthews, Vince 14         6)                                
 -- Red Bank Regional Tc-Nj                                 DNS   1 
     1) 2952 Chestnut, Xavier 14        2) 2957 Patterson, Sean 15        
     3) 2959 Reeves, Scottie 14         4) 2963 Williams, Mario 14        
     5) 2956 Mickens, Kamyrn 14         6)                                
 
Event 32  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1, 2 and 3 at 3:05pm Sec 4 at 5:45pm
    National:   3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shana Solomon, D Harris, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   3:37.02  6/21/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         Elan Hilaire, D Anyanwu, A Charles,Tasha Stanley  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:40.95   4 
     1) 2219 Holloway, Brianna 16       2) 2226 Powell, Johnyce 15        
     3) 2227 Taylor, Carlita 17         4) 2221 Jefferson, Anna 16        
       1:51.977 (1:51.977)          2:47.754 (55.778)          3:40.943 (53.190)
  2 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      3:41.19   4 
     1) 718 Cowan, Emilie 15            2) 736 Trigg, Cheyenne 16         
     3) 725 Hinton, Maya 14             4) 711 Baker, Olivia 14           
       1:50.259 (1:50.259)          2:48.774 (58.515)          3:41.184 (52.410)
  3 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:41.43   4 
     1) 4554 Ross, Faith 16             2) 4568 White, Ebony 14           
     3) 4564 Terrell, Jada 17           4) 4565 Thomas, Amanda 16         
       1:49.457 (1:49.457)          2:46.354 (56.898)          3:41.425 (55.071)
  4 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             3:45.32   4 
     1) 1649 Ward, JeMay 15             2) 1648 Tchume, Ama-Selina 14     
     3) 1633 Bygrave, Breanne 16        4) 1646 Robinson, Tia 15          
       1:54.111 (1:54.111)          2:49.967 (55.857)          3:45.318 (55.351)
  5 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                  3:48.38   4 
     1) 2663 Crawford, Amanda 16        2) 2669 Sandy, Alyssa 16          
     3) 2670 Stewart, Latoya 16         4) 2668 Roberts, Eketa 15         
       1:54.081 (1:54.081)          2:49.467 (55.386)          3:48.377 (58.911)
  6 Greenvillejets-SC                                   3:48.43   3 
     1) 1294 Vance, Tee'asiah 16        2) 1291 Harris, Alexus 15         
     3) 1292 Heyward, Kelsey 16         4) 1288 Brown, Aniya 16           
       1:56.521 (1:56.521)          2:52.473 (55.952)          3:48.429 (55.956)
  7 Mansfield Tc-Ma                                     3:48.44   4 
     1) 1995 Oldow, Madeleine 14        2) 1996 Stier, Rachel 16          
     3) 1994 Goulet, Lindsay 15         4) 1993 Amerantes, Mikaila 15     
       1:56.522 (1:56.522)          2:53.742 (57.221)          3:48.432 (54.690)
  8 McDonogh School Tc-Md                               3:51.64   3 
     1) 2074 Hatcher, Lakin 15          2) 2072 Glossinger, Allison 15    
     3) 2077 James, Tyler 15            4) 2075 Hayes, Sidney 14          
       1:54.643 (1:54.643)          2:54.022 (59.380)          3:51.633 (57.611)
  9 The Episcopal Academy Tc-                           3:51.79   2 
     1) 3571 Belo, Brittany 14          2) 3569 Adelizzi, Leighann 15     
     3) 3572 Boyle, Tara 15             4) 3570 Belo, Brianna 14          
       1:56.986 (1:56.986)          2:55.289 (58.303)          3:51.790 (56.502)
 10 South Lakes Tc-Va                                   3:52.65   3 
     1) 3315 Gillen, Grace 14           2) 3317 Kumi-Darfour, Golden 16   
     3) 3318 Nieusma, Claire 15         4) 3319 Wickman, Delaney 15       
       1:56.940 (1:56.940)          2:56.180 (59.240)          3:52.648 (56.468)
 11 Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls                             3:52.78   2 
     1) 133 Holbrook, Madeline 15       2) 131 Carte, Kyla 16             
     3) 130 Beard, Lamia 17             4) 132 Grove, Ellison 14          
       1:58.087 (1:58.087)          2:55.465 (57.379)          3:52.772 (57.307)
 12 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                 3:52.89   2 
     1) 4670 Epps, Torrie 15            2) 4675 Robinson, Sharay 14       
     3) 4673 McDonald, Annicka 16       4) 4672 Hinds, Sashana 16         
       1:58.789 (1:58.789)          2:56.711 (57.922)          3:52.889 (56.179)
 13 War Eagles Tc-Ga                                    3:53.81   2 
     1) 4367 Bowen, Gabby 16            2) 4369 Davis, Zuri 14            
     3) 4370 Faust, Caitie 15           4) 4368 Bryant, Rebecca 15        
       1:55.774 (1:55.774)          2:53.431 (57.658)        3:53.808 (1:00.377)
 14 Colorado Knights Tc-Co                              3:53.88   2 
     1) 695 Mason, Zetta 16             2) 693 Freeman, Hannah 17         
     3) 696 Sanchez, Emma 14            4) 694 Harrower, Heather 14       
       2:01.539 (2:01.539)          2:59.412 (57.873)          3:53.876 (54.465)
 15 M-City Speed-NY                                     3:54.34   3 
     1) 2087 Dionisio, Becky 14         2) 2089 Williams, Akua 14         
     3) 2091 Zollner, Keyana 16         4) 2088 Henry, Jonel 14           
       1:58.453 (1:58.453)          2:57.205 (58.753)          3:54.336 (57.131)
 16 Egg Harbor Twp. Tc-Nj                               3:54.47   3 
     1) 1036 Treanor, Cassidy 14        2) 1035 Rider, Jasmin 15          
     3) 1033 Jenkins, Amber 14          4) 1029 Davis, Corrine 15         
       1:58.278 (1:58.278)          2:57.104 (58.826)          3:54.466 (57.363)
 17 Sanderson Tc-Nc                                     3:55.91   2 
     1) 3136 Chapman, Imani 15          2) 3139 Komes, Sara 14            
     3) 3142 Strong, Kameron 16         4) 3141 Nichols, Kayli 14         
       1:58.803 (1:58.803)        2:58.847 (1:00.045)          3:55.910 (57.064)
 18 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               3:56.28   4 
     1) 1039 Crawford, Nina 16          2) 1042 Pless, Aziah 16           
     3) 1040 Dottin, Siyana 16          4) 1041 Johnson, Vanessa 15       
       1:56.210 (1:56.210)        2:57.124 (1:00.914)          3:56.272 (59.148)
 19 Harriers Tc-Ny                                      3:57.76   3 
     1) 1361 Cornwall, Asia 17          2) 1365 Romer, Alison 14          
     3) 1363 Lott, Selena 17            4) 1362 Johnston, Nastasja 15     
       1:59.899 (1:59.899)          2:58.230 (58.332)          3:57.759 (59.529)
 20 Mount Vernon Tc-Va                                  3:58.14   1 
     1) 2272 Winner, Kaleigh 15         2) 2270 Spence, Zariyah 16        
     3) 2268 Mertens, Kimberly 14       4) 2267 Hill, Jasmine 14          
       1:59.442 (1:59.442)        3:00.874 (1:01.433)          3:58.139 (57.265)
 21 Run Northville Tc-Mi                                3:58.60   3 
     1) 3082 Goble, Gracie 15           2) 3083 Robertson, Morgan 14      
     3) 3081 Abbott, Chloe 16           4) 3084 Walters, Lindsay 16       
       2:03.855 (2:03.855)          3:01.484 (57.629)          3:58.594 (57.111)
 22 Sstc-Md                                             3:58.74   1 
     1) 3408 Woods, Tiffany 15          2) 3407 Woods, Lauren 15          
     3) 3405 Hierholzer, Molly 15       4) 3406 McDonald, Grace 14        
       1:59.372 (1:59.372)        3:00.394 (1:01.022)          3:58.737 (58.344)
 23 Hillsborough Tc-Nj                                  3:59.56   3 
     1) 1460 King, Daija 15             2) 1462 Smith, Lauren 16          
     3) 1461 Mukendi, Olivia 15         4) 1459 Kelly, Casey 15           
       2:00.190 (2:00.190)          3:00.076 (59.886)          3:59.558 (59.482)
 24 Mc Lean Tc-Va                                       3:59.56   1 
     1) 2067 Baker, Karynne 16          2) 2070 Pyne, Caitlin 16          
     3) 2069 Prock, Camila 14           4) 2068 Oler, Kelly 15            
       2:01.223 (2:01.223)        3:03.117 (1:01.894)          3:59.560 (56.444)
 25 South County Tc-Va                                  4:02.55   2 
     1) 3310 Quigley, Christina 16      2) 3309 Pagliaro, Alaina 17       
     3) 3307 Buhrow, Josie 17           4) 3308 Dubuisson, Widney 14      
       2:01.377 (2:01.377)        3:02.428 (1:01.051)        4:02.549 (1:00.122)
 26 Hightstown Tc-Nj                                    4:09.65   1 
     1) 1451 Simon, Natisha 17          2) 1450 Sasson, Mikayla 17        
     3) 1448 Foss, Hannah 14            4) 1449 Mills, Dakota 15          
       2:05.832 (2:05.832)        3:08.826 (1:02.994)        4:09.647 (1:00.821)
 -- 5-Star-Blake-Va                                          DQ   4 
     1) 9 Moore, Sarah 15               2) 7 Adesanya, Eizabeth 14        
     3) 8 Jones, Kaela 15               4) 11 Sam, Martha 15              
       1:56.081 (1:56.081)          2:55.433 (59.353)          3:50.157 (54.724)
 -- Withrow Tc-Oh                                           DNS   1 
     1) 4689 Smith, Mercedes 16         2) 4685 Osman, Amel 16            
     3) 4690 Williams, Arbria 14        4) 4686 Pennington, Destiny 17    
     5) 4682 Carpenter, Niyah 17        6)                                
 -- Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                               DNS   1 
     1) 4541 Joyner, Ceshay 17          2)                                
     3) 4539 Jenkins, Jashella 17       4) 4546 Massie, Nina 16           
     5) 4532 Groesbeck, Ashley 16       6)                                
 
Event 33  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   7:28.75  6/17/2011   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St Xavier Tc-Oh                                     7:37.26   2 
     1) 3418 Hall, Michael 14           2) 3417 Eagan, Brad 15            
     3) 3421 Talbot, John 14            4) 3422 Vitucci, Michael 15       
       1:53.379 (1:53.379)        3:50.530 (1:57.151)        5:47.969 (1:57.440)
       7:37.259 (1:49.291)
  2 Blacksburg Tc-Va                                    7:37.31   2 
     1) 299 Bishop, Flip 14             2) 306 McCoy, Jacob 15            
     3) 300 Carter, Micheal 14          4) 303 Hagen, Kenneth 14          
       1:57.943 (1:57.943)        3:50.840 (1:52.897)        5:48.923 (1:58.084)
       7:37.303 (1:48.380)
  3 North Kingstown Tc-Ri                               7:37.62   2 
     1) 2413 Connors, Ian 15            2) 2416 Smith, Dallin 14          
     3) 2414 Craven, Joseph 15          4) 2415 Emrich, Zachery 14        
       1:57.710 (1:57.710)        3:52.849 (1:55.140)        5:48.329 (1:55.480)
       7:37.619 (1:49.291)
  4 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi-Boys                            7:38.66   2 
     1) 3349 Gauche, Ryan 14            2) 3342 Blankenship, Brian 16     
     3) 3355 Wilkie, Ryan 14            4) 3354 Wetzel, Logan 15          
       1:57.470 (1:57.470)        3:57.245 (1:59.775)        5:49.066 (1:51.821)
       7:38.651 (1:49.585)
  5 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                     7:39.57   2 
     1) 3013 Thurston, Michael 16       2) 3003 Collins, Brian 14         
     3) 3005 Frering, David 14          4) 3004 Dublirer, Luke 14         
       1:56.389 (1:56.389)        3:54.047 (1:57.658)        5:47.700 (1:53.654)
       7:39.563 (1:51.864)
  6 Lane Tech Tc-Il-Boys                                7:39.76   2 
     1) 1808 Schmieg, David 14          2) 1809 Vara, Jon 14              
     3) 1806 Badillo, Christian 15      4) 1807 Hutsalyuk, Pavlo 15       
       1:55.733 (1:55.733)        3:53.032 (1:57.299)        5:49.790 (1:56.759)
       7:39.753 (1:49.964)
  7 Okemos Tc-Mi                                        7:42.33   2 
     1) 2583 Armada, Andrew 14          2) 2584 Bartowski, Daniel 14      
     3) 2586 Kroth, Daniel 14           4) 2585 Fineout, Kael 15          
       1:55.474 (1:55.474)        3:52.858 (1:57.385)        5:47.661 (1:54.803)
       7:42.326 (1:54.665)
  8 Flyers Tc-Ny                                        7:42.38   2 
     1) 1102 Slattery, Thomas 14        2) 1098 Dorritie, Andrew 14       
     3) 1101 Nolan, Gunnar 15           4) 1100 Kelly, Sean 14            
       1:59.244 (1:59.244)        3:57.385 (1:58.141)        5:52.108 (1:54.724)
       7:42.371 (1:50.263)
  9 Warwick Tc-Ny-Boys                                  7:42.50   2 
     1) 4407 Grace, Jack 14             2) 4408 Halligan, Sean 14         
     3) 4405 Burton, Jordan 14          4) 4416 Senius, Tanner 15         
       1:56.847 (1:56.847)        3:51.062 (1:54.215)        5:46.641 (1:55.580)
       7:42.499 (1:55.859)
 10 Wisco Rc-Wi                                         7:46.64   2 
     1) 4790 Janik, Joel 14             2) 4789 Lueck, Kyler 15           
     3) 4791 Bitter, Ben 15             4) 4788 Brown, Eric 15            
       1:59.344 (1:59.344)        3:56.103 (1:56.760)        5:53.785 (1:57.682)
       7:46.631 (1:52.846)
 11 Traverse City Snow Dogs T                           7:46.71   1 
     1) 3760 Berry, Anthony 16          2) 3762 Dotterrer, Kyle 14        
     3) 3761 Brower, Chris 15           4) 3766 McAuliffe, Cam 15         
       1:54.445 (1:54.445)        3:51.303 (1:56.858)        5:48.479 (1:57.177)
       7:46.708 (1:58.229)
 12 Franklin Tc-Nj                                      7:46.73   2 
     1) 1147 Gravesande, Nathaniel 15   2) 1148 Joseph, Anfernee 14       
     3) 1149 pittman, javon 14          4) 1145 Clarke, Ross 14           
       2:00.406 (2:00.406)        3:56.188 (1:55.783)        5:51.777 (1:55.589)
       7:46.723 (1:54.947)
 13 Duneland Runners                                    7:47.14   2 
     1) 926 Kenney, Kevin 14            2) 928 Williams, Marlon 16        
     3) 925 Biehl, Billy 15             4) 927 Vore, Tyler 14             
       1:58.467 (1:58.467)        3:58.692 (2:00.225)        5:52.054 (1:53.363)
       7:47.139 (1:55.086)
 14 Brebeuf Jesuit Tc-In                                7:48.79   2 
     1) 385 Wilkey, Nathan 14           2) 384 Snider, Zack 15            
     3) 386 Williamson, Evan 16         4) 383 Lang, Matt 14              
       1:56.355 (1:56.355)        3:53.160 (1:56.805)        5:52.846 (1:59.686)
       7:48.789 (1:55.944)
 15 James B. Conant Tc-Il                               7:50.33   1 
     1) 1595 Dale, Zach 15              2) 1598 Sultan, Shujaat 15        
     3) 1596 Hutchison, Hugh 14         4) 1597 Hutchison, Jack 14        
       1:57.192 (1:57.192)        3:57.711 (2:00.520)        5:53.411 (1:55.700)
       7:50.326 (1:56.915)
 16 The Hoss Cartwright Exper-Boys                      7:51.28   1 
     1) 3591 Moshier, Thomas 14         2) 3590 Mertus, Ben 14            
     3) 3589 McCarthy, John 14          4) 3588 Fyfe, Jay 16              
       1:55.476 (1:55.476)        3:54.659 (1:59.184)        5:50.419 (1:55.760)
       7:51.275 (2:00.857)
 17 Bismarck Tc-Nd                                      7:51.77   2 
     1) 294 Lerew, Preston 14           2) 295 Markle, Sam 15             
     3) 293 Gotta, Matt 14              4) 297 Werner, Dylan 14           
       2:01.662 (2:01.662)        3:58.453 (1:56.792)        5:55.904 (1:57.451)
       7:51.766 (1:55.863)
 18 Seneca Valley Tc-Pa                                 7:51.93   1 
     1) 3207 Kolor, Michael 16          2) 3208 Quiggle, Tanner 15        
     3) 3205 Benjamin, Bryce 15         4) 3206 Foster, Brett 14          
       1:56.229 (1:56.229)        3:55.427 (1:59.198)        5:56.947 (2:01.520)
       7:51.923 (1:54.976)
 19 Somerville Tc-Nj                                    7:52.39   1 
     1) 3290 Demos, Dimitri 15          2) 3294 Prothero, Luke 15         
     3) 3292 Howell, Jake 14            4) 3295 Rohmann, Alex 14          
       1:57.270 (1:57.270)        3:56.803 (1:59.533)        5:54.645 (1:57.843)
       7:52.384 (1:57.739)
 20 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                               7:52.39   2 
     1) 209 Ludwig, Joe 14              2) 212 Selvaggi, Tom 15           
     3) 211 Morano, Matt 15             4) 210 Lynch, Dan 14              
       1:59.958 (1:59.958)        3:57.822 (1:57.865)        5:55.177 (1:57.355)
       7:52.386 (1:57.210)
 21 Western Branch Tc-Va                                7:54.19   1 
     1) 4530 Ellis, Eric 14             2) 4552 Robinson, Tyson 15        
     3) 4521 Boyd, Brandon 14           4) 4561 Stallins, Tyequis 15      
       1:57.290 (1:57.290)        3:54.161 (1:56.871)        5:51.832 (1:57.671)
       7:54.182 (2:02.350)
 22 Rockets Tc-Md                                       7:54.85   1 
     1) 3065 Alexander, Steven 14       2) 3067 Porquin, Emmanuel 15      
     3) 3064 Agboola, Olumide 15        4) 3066 Jung, Adam 14             
       1:59.477 (1:59.477)        3:56.413 (1:56.936)        5:55.844 (1:59.432)
       7:54.847 (1:59.003)
 23 Port Jervis Tc-Ny                                   7:55.00   1 
     1) 2851 Branham, Steven 14         2) 2852 Leroy, MacKenzye 14       
     3) 2853 Trainor, Austin 14         4) 2854 Zanger, Hans 14           
       1:56.906 (1:56.906)        3:58.147 (2:01.241)        5:59.974 (2:01.827)
       7:54.998 (1:55.025)
 24 Brentwood Academy Tc-Tn                             7:56.84   1 
     1) 387 Bell, Joshua 16             2) 388 Bull, Andrew 14            
     3) 389 Bull, Garrett 14            4) 390 Powell, Andrew 16          
       1:58.117 (1:58.117)        3:58.859 (2:00.742)        5:59.634 (2:00.775)
       7:56.836 (1:57.203)
 25 Niceville Tc-Fl                                     7:59.22   1 
     1) 2386 Howell, Thomas 14          2) 2387 Massey, Jack 14           
     3) 2385 Davis, Tripp 14            4) 2388 Morken, Nick 14           
       1:59.586 (1:59.586)        4:04.774 (2:05.189)        6:04.650 (1:59.876)
       7:59.214 (1:54.565)
 26 Courgar Rc-Il                                       8:00.15   1 
     1) 785 Partee, John 16             2) 788 Zink, Bailey 14            
     3) 786 Peters, Kenny 15            4) 787 Tobias, Misael 14          
       2:00.388 (2:00.388)        4:03.936 (2:03.549)        6:05.472 (2:01.536)
       8:00.141 (1:54.670)
 27 Oakton Tc-Va                                        8:02.42   1 
     1) 2575 Mills, Isaac 15            2) 2572 Hrinko, Phillip 15        
     3) 2574 Livingston, Matt 14        4) 2571 Hosokawa, Isamu 14        
       1:58.446 (1:58.446)        4:00.092 (2:01.646)        6:02.361 (2:02.270)
       8:02.414 (2:00.054)
 28 Westerville North Tc-Oh                             8:02.54   1 
     1) 4586 Larrick, Evan 14           2) 4587 Meacham, Andrew 14        
     3) 4585 Horton, Nick 14            4) 4584 Dilley, Trevor 15         
       1:58.545 (1:58.545)        4:04.278 (2:05.733)        6:05.189 (2:00.912)
       8:02.532 (1:57.343)
 29 Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                     8:03.29   1 
     1) 3798 Schank, Nick 14            2) 3792 Gogan, Josh 16            
     3) 3786 Andrews, Matt 14           4) 3788 Crichlow, Garrett 14      
       1:58.550 (1:58.550)        4:02.995 (2:04.445)        6:07.745 (2:04.750)
       8:03.283 (1:55.538)
 -- Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                      DNF   1 
     1) 1132 Newton, Franklin 14        2) 1128 Lundy, Conor 16           
     3) 1135 Tannian, John 14           4) 1134 Prunty, Joseph 15         
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    National:   8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
        Meet:   8:46.98  6/18/2010   Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY         
                         M Carter, Hannah Luber, Katie Sischo, Molly Malone
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                8:52.38   2 
     1) 4554 Ross, Faith 16             2) 4565 Thomas, Amanda 16         
     3) 4546 Massie, Nina 16            4) 4568 White, Ebony 14           
       2:10.474 (2:10.474)        4:21.844 (2:11.370)        6:41.924 (2:20.080)
       8:52.379 (2:10.455)
  2 Freehold Township Tc-Nj                             8:55.44   2 
     1) 1169 Vitello, Adrian 14         2) 1167 Poss, Caitlyn 15          
     3) 1168 Roche, Ciara 16            4) 1165 Bracher, Emily 15         
       2:14.002 (2:14.002)        4:29.557 (2:15.556)        6:40.250 (2:10.693)
       8:55.439 (2:15.190)
  3 West Springfield Tc-Va                              8:58.32   2 
     1) 4498 Settles, Jessy 14          2) 4488 Alcorta, Caroline 14      
     3) 4492 Bustamante, Reagan 16      4) 4495 Kennedy, Katie 14         
       2:19.462 (2:19.462)        4:28.055 (2:08.593)        6:40.738 (2:12.684)
       8:58.311 (2:17.573)
  4 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    8:58.58   2 
     1) 409 Campbell, Courtney 14       2) 410 Hayes, Delia 15            
     3) 411 Rizzo, Hilary 16            4) 412 Ryan, Kaitlin 17           
       2:16.891 (2:16.891)        4:32.957 (2:16.066)        6:46.177 (2:13.220)
       8:58.572 (2:12.396)
  5 Chester Valley Rc-Pa                                9:00.66   2 
     1) 645 Claffey, Elise 15           2) 649 Willig, Anna 16            
     3) 646 Hipwell, Sarah 15           4) 648 Spiess, Crosby 16          
       2:15.522 (2:15.522)        4:30.517 (2:14.996)        6:48.711 (2:18.194)
       9:00.659 (2:11.949)
  6 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi-Girls                           9:00.85   2 
     1) 3366 Shwayder, Elianna 14       2) 3357 Cummings, Hannah 16       
     3) 3362 Park, Gloria 14            4) 3356 Beazley, Kennedy 14       
       2:16.170 (2:16.170)        4:32.692 (2:16.523)        6:52.321 (2:19.629)
       9:00.847 (2:08.527)
  7 Geneva Tc-Oh                                        9:02.98   2 
     1) 1208 VanHoy, Hailey 14          2) 1206 Marrison, Dareion 17      
     3) 1203 Aveni, Brittany 16         4) 1204 Deering, Emily 15         
       2:18.436 (2:18.436)        4:36.117 (2:17.682)        6:50.981 (2:14.864)
       9:02.980 (2:12.000)
  8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           9:09.49   1 
     1) 489 Digman, Emily 16            2) 491 Martino, Dani 14           
     3) 490 Fernandez, Allison 15       4) 492 Rothacker, Janelle 15      
       2:19.994 (2:19.994)        4:37.392 (2:17.398)        6:57.348 (2:19.956)
       9:09.483 (2:12.136)
  9 The Hoss Cartwright Exper-Girl                      9:10.59   2 
     1) 3595 Gallagher, Morgan 14       2) 3594 Crook, Michelle 14        
     3) 3598 Ustanik, Madeline 15       4) 3596 Lawson, Jessica 17        
       2:19.939 (2:19.939)        4:39.312 (2:19.374)        6:54.486 (2:15.174)
       9:10.589 (2:16.104)
 10 West Lafayette Tc-In-Girl                           9:11.04   2 
     1) 4471 Johnson, Kristen 16        2) 4472 Johnson, Lauren 16        
     3) 4468 Brophy, Erin 14            4) 4470 Hubbard, Susan 15         
       2:19.067 (2:19.067)        4:33.651 (2:14.585)        6:53.537 (2:19.886)
       9:11.035 (2:17.499)
 11 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      9:12.25   2 
     1) 713 Bobbitt, Aigner 14          2) 717 Coleman, Imani 14          
     3) 725 Hinton, Maya 14             4) 718 Cowan, Emilie 15           
       2:21.249 (2:21.249)        4:35.890 (2:14.641)        6:59.373 (2:23.484)
       9:12.248 (2:12.875)
 12 Colorado Knights Tc-Co                              9:12.67   2 
     1) 696 Sanchez, Emma 14            2) 695 Mason, Zetta 16            
     3) 693 Freeman, Hannah 17          4) 694 Harrower, Heather 14       
       2:25.397 (2:25.397)        4:43.240 (2:17.844)        7:02.092 (2:18.852)
       9:12.669 (2:10.578)
 13 Tolland Tc-Ct                                       9:13.97   2 
     1) 3708 Sprout, Julia 16           2) 3710 Swanson, Kelsey 15        
     3) 3704 DeLoreto, Katherine 17     4) 3709 Swanson, Caitlin 16       
       2:18.643 (2:18.643)        4:34.621 (2:15.978)        6:52.984 (2:18.364)
       9:13.961 (2:20.977)
 14 Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Ny-Gir                           9:15.35   2 
     1) 2181 Frey, Kat 14               2) 2180 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica 1
     3) 2183 Gomez, Alexis 15           4) 2184 Kral, Kiersten 17         
       2:17.768 (2:17.768)        4:38.587 (2:20.820)        6:59.688 (2:21.101)
       9:15.348 (2:15.660)
 15 Legacy Tc-Ny                                        9:15.79   1 
     1) 1851 Reale, Hannah 18           2) 1852 Rusch, Caroline 15        
     3) 1847 Jordan, Danielle 16        4) 1848 Knowles, Sarah 15         
       2:20.662 (2:20.662)        4:40.254 (2:19.592)        6:58.935 (2:18.682)
       9:15.787 (2:16.852)
 16 Northport Rc-Ny                                     9:16.17   1 
     1) 2466 Thorne, Jackie 16          2) 2464 Kuehn, Amelia 16          
     3) 2465 Molzon, Rachel 17          4) 2463 Brennan, Brigid 14        
       2:17.650 (2:17.650)        4:38.171 (2:20.521)        6:59.689 (2:21.518)
       9:16.163 (2:16.474)
 17 Lane Tech Tc-Il-Girls                               9:16.46   1 
     1) 1811 Davis, Imani 16            2) 1814 Podosek, Joanna 14        
     3) 1810 Considine, Cailin 15       4) 1812 Martel, Alexandra 14      
       2:21.064 (2:21.064)        4:38.905 (2:17.842)        7:02.902 (2:23.998)
       9:16.459 (2:13.557)
 18 Springboro Tc-Oh                                    9:16.69   1 
     1) 3377 Fletcher, Mallory 14       2) 3382 Willenbrink, Hallie 15    
     3) 3380 Streetz, Kim 14            4) 3376 Case, Keaton 15           
       2:20.754 (2:20.754)        4:40.500 (2:19.746)        7:01.770 (2:21.270)
       9:16.683 (2:14.914)
 19 War Eagles Tc-Ga                                    9:17.06   2 
     1) 4370 Faust, Caitie 15           2) 4369 Davis, Zuri 14            
     3) 4367 Bowen, Gabby 16            4) 4371 Ilse, Morgan 15           
       2:17.997 (2:17.997)        4:37.280 (2:19.283)        6:59.127 (2:21.848)
       9:17.054 (2:17.927)
 20 Centerville Elite-OH                                9:20.18   2 
     1) 577 Jennings, Alexa 15          2) 578 Kohls, Kelsey 15           
     3) 580 Rintoul, Melissa 16         4) 581 Studebaker, Lainey 16      
       2:15.695 (2:15.695)        4:36.722 (2:21.027)        7:03.332 (2:26.610)
       9:20.173 (2:16.842)
 21 Warwick Tc-Ny-Girls                                 9:23.39   1 
     1) 4425 Liguori, Greer 17          2) 4421 Eigo, Agnes 16            
     3) 4424 Leahey, Erin 15            4) 4422 Ginley, Darby 14          
       2:23.859 (2:23.859)        4:45.236 (2:21.377)        7:08.538 (2:23.303)
       9:23.388 (2:14.850)
 22 Coginchaug Tc-Ct                                    9:24.05   1 
     1) 674 Alsup, Allie 17             2) 677 Thayer, Bailey 15          
     3) 676 Drop, Samantha 16           4) 675 Drop, Jessica 16           
       2:24.089 (2:24.089)        4:47.239 (2:23.150)        7:10.302 (2:23.063)
       9:24.048 (2:13.747)
 23 East Aurora Tc-Ny                                   9:24.54   1 
     1) 952 McLaughlin, Marta 14        2) 955 Tasselmyer, Sophia 16      
     3) 954 McLaughlin, Molly 18        4) 949 Danieu, Fiona 16           
       2:14.728 (2:14.728)        4:39.103 (2:24.376)        7:03.182 (2:24.080)
       9:24.533 (2:21.351)
 24 Bay Shore Tc-Ny                                     9:25.14   1 
     1) 147 McCaslin, Nia 15            2) 139 Anderson, Jacqueline 14    
     3) 151 Smith, Madeline 17          4) 140 Andrade, Cesia 14          
       2:21.978 (2:21.978)        4:40.290 (2:18.312)        7:03.494 (2:23.204)
       9:25.138 (2:21.644)
 25 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             9:25.51   1 
     1) 1643 Ollivierre, Brittany 16    2) 1635 Delfino, Angela 16        
     3) 1641 Monroe, Lauren 17          4) 1637 Jones, DeJah 14           
       2:21.496 (2:21.496)        4:40.666 (2:19.170)        6:59.886 (2:19.221)
       9:25.510 (2:25.624)
 26 Greater Rockford Tc-Mi                              9:30.45   1 
     1) 1281 Schoff, Kerianne 15        2) 1278 Hill, Maja 15             
     3) 1276 Brasure, Lauren 14         4) 1277 Harney, Morgan 14         
       2:23.067 (2:23.067)        4:46.201 (2:23.134)        7:05.436 (2:19.236)
       9:30.441 (2:25.005)
 27 Poolesville Tc-Md                                   9:31.67   1 
     1) 2809 Pennello, Chelsie 14       2) 2807 Larson, Denise 15         
     3) 2808 Nardone, Theresa 17        4) 2806 Beautz, Claire 15         
       2:18.847 (2:18.847)        4:44.748 (2:25.902)        7:06.358 (2:21.610)
       9:31.667 (2:25.309)
 28 Lake Norman Tc-Nc                                   9:38.43   1 
     1) 1783 Zammitti, Melissa 17       2) 1778 Bezanson, Zoey 17         
     3) 1780 Portelance, Reagan 16      4) 1777 Bailey, Holly 17          
       2:24.217 (2:24.217)        4:47.563 (2:23.346)        7:17.559 (2:29.996)
       9:38.428 (2:20.869)
 29 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                           9:39.97   1 
     1) 3132 O'Hehir, Shannon 14        2) 3129 DeCicco, Alex 16          
     3) 3130 Hempfling, Katie 14        4) 3131 Murphy, Ciara 16          
       2:24.938 (2:24.938)        4:46.948 (2:22.010)        7:13.442 (2:26.494)
       9:39.962 (2:26.520)
 30 Mountain View Tc-Co                                 9:43.77   2 
     1) 2283 Franklin, Rachel 16        2) 2284 Offerman, Lauren 17       
     3) 2281 Benner, Katie 15           4) 2282 Cooney, Riley 15          
       2:25.322 (2:25.322)        4:48.807 (2:23.485)        7:15.368 (2:26.561)
       9:43.764 (2:28.396)
 31 St. Ursula Tc-Oh                                    9:45.30   1 
     1) 3456 Ayers, Elizabeth 14        2) 3460 Weisgerber, Maria 15      
     3) 3457 Clark, Sarah 14            4) 3459 Springer, Danielle 15     
       2:24.734 (2:24.734)        4:48.031 (2:23.297)        7:09.305 (2:21.274)
       9:45.293 (2:35.988)
 32 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                          10:04.86   1 
     1) 4541 Joyner, Ceshay 17          2) 4539 Jenkins, Jashella 17      
     3) 4558 Smalls, Martina 17         4) 4566 Torres, Destiny 17        
       2:27.232 (2:27.232)        4:59.542 (2:32.310)        7:34.407 (2:34.866)
      10:04.856 (2:30.450)
 -- Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                     DNS   2 
     1) 1755 Ager, Emma 17              2) 1760 Christen, Hannah 14       
     3) 1768 Murphy, Kate 17            4) 1771 Tippet, Maddie 17         
     5) 1769 Roche, Katie 14            6)                                
 -- Ursuline School Tc-Ny                                   DNS   1 
     1) 4269 Dougherty, Liz 14          2) 4268 Donahue, Nora 15          
     3) 4279 Tobia, Keira 17            4) 4278 Schenk, Siobhan 15        
     5) 4271 Flynn, Anna 16             6)                                
 
Event 35  Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
================================================================
 (only 1 section)
    National:   17:06.6h  5/7/1976    South Eugene, Eugene, OR                 
                          D Lakeman, CNielsen,Bill McChesney,John Gustafson 
        Meet:   17:16.12  6/16/2013   Milford, Milford, MI                     
                          Kyle Monagle,Kevin Black,Cody Snavely,Brian Kettle
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northport Tc-Ny-Boys                               17:21.16  
     1) 2468 Leopold, Justin 14         2) 2469 McGowan, Jack 14          
     3) 2470 McGowan, Tim 14            4) 2467 Brannigan, Mike 15        
       4:24.733 (4:24.733)        8:47.697 (4:22.965)       13:04.247 (4:16.550)
      17:21.152 (4:16.905)
  2 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                   17:28.49  
     1) 3002 Sogaard, Kristian 15       2) 3001 Hopper, Trevor 14         
     3) 3000 Gilbert, Austin 15         4) 2999 Bordash, William 14       
       4:21.480 (4:21.480)        8:44.778 (4:23.298)       13:10.045 (4:25.268)
      17:28.481 (4:18.436)
  3 Bismarck Tc-Nd                                     17:29.15  
     1) 297 Werner, Dylan 14            2) 294 Lerew, Preston 14          
     3) 295 Markle, Sam 15              4) 293 Gotta, Matt 14             
       4:23.173 (4:23.173)        8:43.593 (4:20.420)       13:08.659 (4:25.067)
      17:29.141 (4:20.482)
  4 Olentangy Liberty Tc-Oh                            17:41.51  
     1) 2592 Johnston, Andrew 14        2) 2591 Anderson, Chatham 14      
     3) 2593 Towne, Mitchell 16         4) 2594 Wojciechowski, Josh 14    
       4:23.301 (4:23.301)        8:56.006 (4:32.705)       13:21.257 (4:25.251)
      17:41.504 (4:20.248)
  5 University Tc-Wv                                   17:42.80  
     1) 4262 Harvey, Tristan 15         2) 4263 Minor, Alexander 16       
     3) 4261 Edwards, Seth 16           4) 4264 Paladino, Andrew 14       
       4:24.055 (4:24.055)        8:49.213 (4:25.159)       13:17.762 (4:28.549)
      17:42.795 (4:25.034)
  6 Traverse City Snow Dogs T                          17:45.01  
     1) 3760 Berry, Anthony 16          2) 3762 Dotterrer, Kyle 14        
     3) 3763 Edwards, Keefer 15         4) 3766 McAuliffe, Cam 15         
       4:21.527 (4:21.527)        8:45.704 (4:24.178)       13:20.463 (4:34.759)
      17:45.004 (4:24.542)
  7 Riverside Runners-NY                               17:45.55  
     1) 3047 Buckley, Liam 14           2) 3050 Ziebold, Will 15          
     3) 3048 Farley, Jack 15            4) 3049 Pompilj, Marco 15         
       4:25.331 (4:25.331)        8:54.178 (4:28.847)       13:32.437 (4:38.260)
      17:45.547 (4:13.111)
  8 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                               17:47.88  
     1) 4768 Gonzalez, Bobby            2) 900 Higgins, Michael 14        
     3) 904 Sullivan, Patrick 16        4) 902 Levermore, Kyle 14         
       4:30.728 (4:30.728)        8:58.858 (4:28.130)       13:24.593 (4:25.735)
      17:47.877 (4:23.284)
  9 Lexington Tc-Ma                                    17:50.12  
     1) 1865 Manickas-hill, Zach 16     2) 1863 Jacobson, Ben 15          
     3) 1866 Martell, Ben 15            4) 1862 Isaacson, Ethan 14        
       4:23.733 (4:23.733)        8:48.529 (4:24.796)       13:25.735 (4:37.206)
      17:50.115 (4:24.381)
 10 Sachem North Tc-Ny                                 18:00.29  
     1) 3128 Onken, John 15             2) 3126 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac 14  
     3) 3127 Lauer, Jonathan 17         4) 3125 Coccia, Anthony 14        
       4:35.318 (4:35.318)        8:52.703 (4:17.386)       13:32.795 (4:40.092)
      18:00.290 (4:27.496)
 11 Severna Park Tc-Md                                 18:11.06  
     1) 3216 Forsyth, Andrew 16         2) 3217 Forsyth, Ryan 14          
     3) 3218 Kiely, Jack 14             4) 3215 Burgett, Rhys 14          
       4:35.826 (4:35.826)        9:01.706 (4:25.880)       13:29.569 (4:27.864)
      18:11.057 (4:41.489)
 12 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                              18:21.11  
     1) 2817 Drace, Chris 15            2) 2815 Campbell, Michael 14      
     3) 2825 McGovern, Tim 14           4) 2826 Meehan, Scott 14          
       4:34.238 (4:34.238)        8:58.533 (4:24.295)       13:35.499 (4:36.967)
      18:21.104 (4:45.606)
 13 West Lafayette Tc-In-Boys                          18:22.38  
     1) 4465 Williams, Dylan 16         2) 4462 Johnson, Evan 16          
     3) 4461 Cohen, Jake 15             4) 4464 Williams, Cooper 16       
       4:41.503 (4:41.503)        9:14.112 (4:32.609)       13:49.431 (4:35.320)
      18:22.380 (4:32.950)
 14 Patriots Tc-Ny                                     18:25.03  
     1) 2652 Theiss, Charlie 15         2) 2651 Ripa, John 15             
     3) 2647 Davies, Stefen 14          4) 2648 Esernio, James 15         
       4:25.000 (4:25.000)        8:56.348 (4:31.348)       13:38.396 (4:42.049)
      18:25.025 (4:46.630)
 -- Medfield Tc-Ma                                          DNF  
     1) 2101 Robartes, Andrew 14        2) 2104 Scola, Austin 15          
     3) 2103 Robertson, Sean 14         4) 2102 Robertson, Ian 14         
       4:41.416 (4:41.416)        9:18.738 (4:37.323)       13:48.158 (4:29.420)
 
Event 36  Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 8:10am; Sec 2 at 9:00am
    National:   19:56.80  6/4/2006    Suffern, Suffern, NY                     
                          C. Goldman, S. Greany, C. Heidt, K. Mc Kenna      
        Meet:   19:58.07  6/17/2006   Roxbury, Succasunna, NJ                  
                          Jenn Ennis, L Penny, K Stevens, A Neutts          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canton Tc-Ny                                       20:19.84   2 
     1) 503 DelRossi, Gemma 14          2) 504 DelRossi, Rebecca 14       
     3) 506 Ricalton, Maria 15          4) 505 Pierce, Laura 14           
       5:10.424 (5:10.424)       10:16.635 (5:06.211)       15:18.729 (5:02.095)
      20:19.839 (5:01.110)
  2 Carmel Tc-In                                       20:28.96   1 
     1) 537 Welch, Kelcy 14             2) 534 Harris, Kelsey 15          
     3) 535 Kress, Megan 16             4) 533 Harris, Haley 15           
       5:15.341 (5:15.341)       10:16.866 (5:01.525)       15:29.437 (5:12.571)
      20:28.959 (4:59.523)
  3 Blacksburg Tc-Va                                   20:32.38   1 
     1) 304 Hodge, Olivia 16            2) 302 Fleming, Jenn 15           
     3) 301 Ewing-Nelson, Claire 14     4) 298 Angermeier, Bonnie 15      
       5:10.508 (5:10.508)       10:16.382 (5:05.874)       15:24.162 (5:07.780)
      20:32.380 (5:08.219)
  4 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi-Girls                          20:34.01   1 
     1) 3366 Shwayder, Elianna 14       2) 3357 Cummings, Hannah 16       
     3) 3362 Park, Gloria 14            4) 3356 Beazley, Kennedy 14       
       5:00.392 (5:00.392)       10:17.413 (5:17.021)       15:33.968 (5:16.555)
      20:34.007 (5:00.039)
  5 Randolph Tc-Nj-Girls                               20:35.30   1 
     1) 2940 McSorley, NoraMay 16       2) 2939 Harsch, Carole 15         
     3) 2941 Thomson, Margaret 15       4) 2942 Wellman, Liz 14           
       5:01.246 (5:01.246)       10:15.473 (5:14.228)       15:33.270 (5:17.797)
      20:35.295 (5:02.025)
  6 Generals Tc-Va                                     20:35.32   1 
     1) 1200 Sears, Sarah 14            2) 1198 Nichols, Donia 15         
     3) 1201 Selby, Jordan 14           4) 1193 Angell, Sarah 14          
       5:04.445 (5:04.445)       10:32.139 (5:27.695)       15:40.959 (5:08.820)
      20:35.312 (4:54.354)
  7 Blue Streaks Tc-Ks                                 20:39.24   1 
     1) 343 Downey, Emily 15            2) 342 Dietsch, Haley 16          
     3) 344 Geiger, Grace 14            4) 341 Cofer, Bailee 14           
       5:04.575 (5:04.575)       10:20.296 (5:15.721)       15:36.769 (5:16.474)
      20:39.235 (5:02.467)
  8 Tolland Tc-Ct                                      20:41.13   2 
     1) 3709 Swanson, Caitlin 16        2) 3704 DeLoreto, Katherine 17    
     3) 3710 Swanson, Kelsey 15         4) 3708 Sprout, Julia 16          
       5:04.745 (5:04.745)       10:16.661 (5:11.916)       15:24.748 (5:08.087)
      20:41.121 (5:16.373)
  9 Lincoln-Sudbury Tc-Ma                              20:43.73   1 
     1) 1883 Babick, Alexa 17           2) 1884 Butler, Morgane 15        
     3) 1885 Clary, Sydney 15           4) 1886 Keklak, Ariel 16          
       5:16.032 (5:16.032)       10:34.306 (5:18.274)       15:40.143 (5:05.838)
      20:43.722 (5:03.580)
 10 The Hoss Cartwright Exper-Girl                     20:44.23   1 
     1) 3598 Ustanik, Madeline 15       2) 3597 Rogus, Natalie 15         
     3) 3593 Butler, Katie 15           4) 3596 Lawson, Jessica 17        
       5:05.203 (5:05.203)       10:19.304 (5:14.101)       15:37.957 (5:18.654)
      20:44.225 (5:06.268)
 11 Wildcat Running-MD                                 20:49.81   1 
     1) 4649 Kirsch, Katriane 17        2) 4647 Bukharin, Irina 14        
     3) 4650 Murphy, Emily 16           4) 4648 Kiernan, Keller 15        
       5:05.385 (5:05.385)       10:20.174 (5:14.790)       15:51.987 (5:31.813)
      20:49.802 (4:57.816)
 12 Needham Tc-Ma                                      20:50.09   1 
     1) 2322 Hughes, Kaleigh 15         2) 2321 Cullen, Margie 16         
     3) 2323 Lerner, Sammy 14           4) 2320 Armstrong, Sarah 16       
       5:13.452 (5:13.452)       10:24.731 (5:11.279)       15:46.675 (5:21.945)
      20:50.090 (5:03.415)
 13 Springboro Tc-Oh                                   20:50.37   2 
     1) 3374 Busse, Aundrea 14          2) 3376 Case, Keaton 15           
     3) 3382 Willenbrink, Hallie 15     4) 3377 Fletcher, Mallory 14      
       5:08.015 (5:08.015)       10:19.238 (5:11.223)       15:34.009 (5:14.772)
      20:50.364 (5:16.355)
 14 Greater Elmira Tc-Ny                               20:58.99   1 
     1) 1264 Ashley, Khiere 15          2) 1274 Tubbs, Mackenzie 17       
     3) 1275 Wheeler, Abbey 16          4) 1272 Thatcher, Jessica 15      
       5:17.374 (5:17.374)       10:37.256 (5:19.882)       15:43.257 (5:06.001)
      20:58.981 (5:15.725)
 15 Suffern Tc-Ny                                      21:00.04   1 
     1) 3513 McIntosh, Kamryn 17        2) 3512 Ludwikowski, Rachel 17    
     3) 3508 Breton, Anna 15            4) 3515 Zendell, Kate 15          
       5:16.297 (5:16.297)       10:26.637 (5:10.340)       15:51.766 (5:25.130)
      21:00.033 (5:08.268)
 16 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                          21:12.10   2 
     1) 490 Fernandez, Allison 15       2) 489 Digman, Emily 16           
     3) 492 Rothacker, Janelle 15       4) 491 Martino, Dani 14           
       5:27.874 (5:27.874)       10:44.938 (5:17.065)       15:47.813 (5:02.875)
      21:12.094 (5:24.281)
 17 Shawnee Tc-Nj                                      21:15.20   1 
     1) 3221 Bonner, Kara 17            2) 3219 Arena, Morgan 15          
     3) 3220 Bendixen, Nina 15          4) 3222 Despirito, Julia 14       
       5:15.221 (5:15.221)       10:36.474 (5:21.254)       15:59.281 (5:22.807)
      21:15.199 (5:15.919)
 18 Penfield Tc-Ny                                     21:19.39   2 
     1) 2721 Sedita, Megan 16           2) 2709 Fahrenholz, Victoria 16   
     3) 2714 Lembo, Katie 14            4) 2715 Leo, Trista 14            
       5:21.776 (5:21.776)       10:47.815 (5:26.040)       15:51.879 (5:04.064)
      21:19.382 (5:27.504)
 19 Nova Tc-In                                         21:22.41   1 
     1) 2528 Bernicke, Kate 17          2) 2534 Kerr, Courtney 15         
     3) 2536 Nicholson, Taylor 17       4) 2527 Abramson, Mary 15         
       5:27.581 (5:27.581)       11:03.519 (5:35.939)       16:07.811 (5:04.292)
      21:22.407 (5:14.597)
 20 Legacy Tc-Ny                                       21:23.04   1 
     1) 1851 Reale, Hannah 18           2) 1847 Jordan, Danielle 16       
     3) 1855 Zachgo, Julia 17           4) 1852 Rusch, Caroline 15        
       5:14.108 (5:14.108)       10:44.422 (5:30.314)       16:01.893 (5:17.472)
      21:23.036 (5:21.143)
 21 Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                    21:29.56   2 
     1) 2389 Sciortino, Lexi 17         2) 2391 Wagner, Megan 14          
     3) 2390 Spiers, Abigail 18         4) 2392 Wasserbach, Erica 17      
       5:18.342 (5:18.342)       10:48.465 (5:30.124)       16:10.169 (5:21.704)
      21:29.555 (5:19.387)
 22 West Lafayette Tc-In-Girl                          21:32.50   1 
     1) 4467 Barber, Delaney 15         2) 4466 Bales, Rachel 15          
     3) 4472 Johnson, Lauren 16         4) 4471 Johnson, Kristen 16       
       5:23.837 (5:23.837)       10:56.251 (5:32.415)       16:08.743 (5:12.493)
      21:32.498 (5:23.755)
 23 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                21:33.87   2 
     1) 1771 Tippet, Maddie 17          2) 1759 Butseva, Sonja 16         
     3) 1764 Ferguson, Daly 15          4) 1765 Kitchen, Taylor 17        
       5:21.143 (5:21.143)       10:41.590 (5:20.448)       16:02.423 (5:20.833)
      21:33.866 (5:31.444)
 24 Greater Rockford Tc-Mi                             21:34.32   1 
     1) 1276 Brasure, Lauren 14         2) 1281 Schoff, Kerianne 15       
     3) 1278 Hill, Maja 15              4) 1280 Medich, Larissa 16        
       5:08.994 (5:08.994)       10:39.918 (5:30.925)       16:09.154 (5:29.236)
      21:34.317 (5:25.163)
 25 Jefferson Forest Tc-Va                             21:34.47   2 
     1) 1614 Shupe, Alyssa 15           2) 1612 May, Abby 15              
     3) 1611 Knight, Madelynn 17        4) 1613 Saunders, Erin 15         
       5:04.911 (5:04.911)       10:41.855 (5:36.945)       16:08.521 (5:26.666)
      21:34.461 (5:25.940)
 26 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                          21:42.85   2 
     1) 3129 DeCicco, Alex 16           2) 3133 Romero, Valerie 16        
     3) 3132 O'Hehir, Shannon 14        4) 3130 Hempfling, Katie 14       
       5:19.825 (5:19.825)       10:47.430 (5:27.605)       16:11.057 (5:23.627)
      21:42.850 (5:31.794)
 27 Bay Shore Tc-Ny                                    21:46.55   2 
     1) 147 McCaslin, Nia 15            2) 149 Reilly, Caelyn 16          
     3) 145 Kanaley, Bridget 17         4) 150 Reyes, Jasmin 16           
       5:29.792 (5:29.792)       10:54.063 (5:24.271)       16:19.193 (5:25.130)
      21:46.543 (5:27.351)
 28 Medina Tc-Oh                                       21:47.94   2 
     1) 2120 Scavuzzo, Maria 14         2) 2121 Vidika, Kimmy 14          
     3) 2118 Cullings, Tarynn 17        4) 2119 Pack, Sarah 15            
       5:11.412 (5:11.412)       10:45.708 (5:34.296)       16:23.567 (5:37.860)
      21:47.932 (5:24.366)
 29 Newton Centre Athletics-M                          22:01.85   2 
     1) 2371 Aguilar, Lucrecia 14       2) 2379 Martin, Clare 17          
     3) 2374 Collins, Katie 17          4) 2376 Grusby, Rebecca 16        
       5:29.111 (5:29.111)       10:53.639 (5:24.528)       16:41.851 (5:48.213)
      22:01.841 (5:19.991)
 30 Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                  22:14.98   2 
     1) 2253 Masukewicz, Sarah 15       2) 2245 Christian, Allie 16       
     3) 2256 Schafer, Erin 14           4) 2246 Christian, Mariah 14      
       5:22.516 (5:22.516)       10:56.707 (5:34.191)       16:36.263 (5:39.556)
      22:14.971 (5:38.709)
 31 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                              23:14.56   2 
     1) 4267 Dilorio, Alexa 15          2) 4279 Tobia, Keira 17           
     3) 4277 Rode, Colleen 18           4) 4272 Lang, Catherine 14        
       5:35.461 (5:35.461)       11:15.221 (5:39.760)       17:18.090 (6:02.870)
      23:14.560 (5:56.470)
 
Event 37  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   1:28.20  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny-Boys                             1:30.05   4 
     1) 4750 Dacres, Shaquille 16       2) 4757 Romney, Robert 15         
     3) 4753 Housen, Cody 15            4) 2263 Benjamin, Rai 15          
        44.116 (44.116)  1:30.044 (45.928)
  2 JamRock  Elite Tc-Nc                                1:31.30   4 
     1) 1608 Lucas, Kevin 14            2) 1603 Brown, Jamie 15           
     3) 1604 Johnson, Marcell 14        4) 1605 Johnson, Marquavious 14   
        44.519 (44.519)  1:31.300 (46.781)
  3 Star Track Tc-Ga                                    1:31.41   4 
     1) 3472 Poole, Xavier 15           2) 3468 Billinglsea, Jordon 15    
     3) 3471 Johnson, Kden 16           4) 3470 Clark, Ryan 15            
        44.410 (44.410)  1:31.405 (46.995)
  4 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:31.90   4 
     1) 2217 Friar, Davon 15            2) 2224 Minor, Eli 14             
     3) 2220 Jackson, Drewe 14          4) 2211 Allen, Maurice 14         
        43.362 (43.362)  1:31.891 (48.530)
  5 Garner Tc-Nc                                        1:32.26   3 
     1) 1180 Campbell, Quintin 14       2) 1185 Jenkins, Michael 14       
     3) 1183 Hines, Nyhiem 15           4) 1186 Johnson, James 14         
        42.944 (42.944)  1:32.257 (49.314)
  6 Falcon Elite Tc-Oh                                  1:32.60   3 
     1) 1061 Hall, Darrin 15            2) 1059 Bowlen, Nathan 14         
     3) 1062 Harrington, Joe 15         4) 1060 Gibson, Gary 14           
        43.277 (43.277)  1:32.594 (49.318)
  7 Mr Wilson Tc-Ny                                     1:33.56   3 
     1) 2287 Ebron, Kendell 15          2) 2293 Soder, Dylan 15           
     3) 2285 Cooper, Thomas 15          4) 2295 Wilson, Seth 15           
        44.300 (44.300)  1:33.560 (49.260)
  8 Ben Davis Tc-In-Boys                                1:33.64   4 
     1) 196 White, Ray 16               2) 191 Jones, Derrick 15          
     3) 188 Conde, Moussa 14            4) 192 Murray, Aaron 14           
        43.939 (43.939)  1:33.635 (49.696)
  9 Panther City Elite-NJ                               1:33.92   3 
     1) 2618 Davis, Dae'Shon 14         2) 2619 Hawkins, Brad 16          
     3) 2624 Wilson, Kwan 14            4) 2620 Parker, Dy'Melle 16       
        44.414 (44.414)  1:33.916 (49.503)
 10 Northeast Guilford Tc-Nc                            1:34.11   2 
     1) 2444 Carter, Jamek 14           2) 2448 Moore, Raekwon 14         
     3) 2449 Womack, Marquise 14        4) 2446 McGill, DeAndre 14        
        45.295 (45.295)  1:34.110 (48.815)
 11 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      1:34.20   4 
     1) 1692 Harris, Justin 14          2) 1702 McKinney, Devin 14        
     3) 1687 Catching, Michael 15       4) 1712 Smith, Kevin 15           
        45.003 (45.003)  1:34.195 (49.193)
 12 Track Eastern Carolina-NC                           1:34.42   3 
     1) 3733 Batts, Lamel 16            2) 3736 Lockett, Trekel 16        
     3) 3734 Deroche, Caleb 16          4) 3737 Rasin, Quincy 14          
        44.495 (44.495)  1:34.415 (49.920)
 13 Princeton Tc-Nj                                     1:34.47   1 
     1) 2894 Yu, Shihan 15              2) 2882 Cohen, Jeremy 16          
     3) 2893 Yao, Brandon 14            4) 2885 Gray, Joseph 15           
        45.803 (45.803)  1:34.467 (48.664)
 14 Malcolm X Shabazz Tc-Nj                             1:34.50   3 
     1) 1952 Jackson, Muta 15           2) 1951 Gordon, Quasim 14         
     3) 1957 Reed, Michael 14           4) 1954 King, Dennis 14           
        43.789 (43.789)  1:34.497 (50.708)
 15 Port Washington Tc-Ny                               1:34.59   2 
     1) 2863 Moy, Benjamin 14           2) 2869 Yamamoto, Shogo 14        
     3) 2861 Gennusa, Michael 14        4) 2864 Ortega, Kent 14           
        45.494 (45.494)  1:34.581 (49.088)
 16 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:34.64   2 
     1) 4252 Morgan, Brandon 15         2) 4231 DosSantos, Tiago 14       
     3) 4235 Franco, Steven 14          4) 4228 Christie, Perry 16        
        44.826 (44.826)  1:34.634 (49.808)
 17 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      1:34.91   3 
     1) 732 Pasteur, Martino 14         2) 728 McEacheron, Travis 14      
     3) 731 Ntiamoah, Aldridge 14       4) 724 Gordon, Robert 14          
        44.324 (44.324)  1:34.906 (50.582)
 18 Transit Tech Tc-Ny                                  1:35.30   2 
     1) 3755 James, Sherwin 14          2) 3758 Willis, Jerome 14         
     3) 3752 Andre-McPherson, Mike 16   4) 3754 Henry, Alva 14            
        45.674 (45.674)  1:35.295 (49.621)
 19 Bellport Tc-Ny                                      1:35.53   1 
     1) 170 M'Bhaso, Jabari 15          2) 167 Clarke, Daquan 16          
     3) 168 Hobson, Json 15             4) 169 linbrunner, Brandon 14     
        45.570 (45.570)  1:35.524 (49.955)
 20 Red Bank Regional Tc-Nj                             1:35.58   4 
     1) 2952 Chestnut, Xavier 14        2) 2963 Williams, Mario 14        
     3) 2957 Patterson, Sean 15         4) 2959 Reeves, Scottie 14        
        45.489 (45.489)  1:35.580 (50.091)
 21 Whirlway-Methuen Tc-Ma                              1:35.69   2 
     1) 4632 DelaCruz, Steven 14        2) 4633 DeNose, Kendrick 16       
     3) 4635 Severino, Ruddy 14         4) 4636 St.Hilaire, John 15       
        45.211 (45.211)  1:35.690 (50.480)
 22 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       1:35.82   2 
     1) 2681 Gross, Zachary 14          2) 2684 Teixeira, Victor 15       
     3) 2674 Cedullo, Christian 15      4) 2673 Brewster, Owen 16         
        44.854 (44.854)  1:35.816 (50.963)
 23 Xavier Tc-Nyc                                       1:36.09   1 
     1) 4721 Lambert, Charlie 15        2) 4722 Moe, Oliver 15            
     3) 4720 Kairie-Mumbi, Andrew 16    4) 4719 Clarke, Francis 15        
        45.053 (45.053)  1:36.085 (51.032)
 24 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:38.44   3 
     1) 4563 Taylor, Davion 14          2) 4551 Ricks, Terrence 14        
     3) 4525 Chiles, Gregory 14         4) 4520 Blackley, Joeell 14       
        42.672 (42.672)  1:38.432 (55.760)
 25 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       1:38.80   4 
     1) 4683 Gates, Kymari 15           2) 4688 Shannon, Aaron 16         
     3) 4816 Jones, Paul                4) 4687 Scott, Jamario 16         
        45.163 (45.163)  1:38.794 (53.631)
 26 Valley Stream South Tc-Ny                           1:39.10   1 
     1) 4305 Wilson, Tahj 15            2) 4302 Basdeo, Yohance 14        
     3) 4303 Gordon, Michael 15         4) 4304 Green, Brandon 14         
        49.160 (49.160)  1:39.092 (49.933)
 -- St. Augustine Prep Tc-Nj                                DNF   1 
     1) 3427 Fisher, Matthew 17         2) 3431 Waters, Brett 14          
     3) 3430 Seward, Brian 14           4) 3429 Outlaw, Brandon 17        
 -- Half Hollow Hills West TC                               DNS   2 
     1) 1337 Redwood, Jarried 14        2) 1334 Lyte, Raymond 15          
     3) 1333 Johnson, Bryce 14          4) 1331 Fitzgerald, Kory 15       
     5) 1329 Card, Llordel 16           6)                                
 -- Ridge Tc-Nj                                             DNS   1 
     1) 2992 Collins, Conor 14          2) 2991 Claps, Andrew 14          
     3) 2995 Phillips, Daniel 15        4) 2996 Schraer, Alex 15          
     5) 2993 Giannone, Nick 14          6)                                
 -- Central Tc-Md                                           DNS   1 
     1) 595 Edmonds, Marquis 14         2) 593 Alcock, Davion 15          
     3) 602 Williams, Marcus 14         4) 594 Cotton, Chandler 14        
 
Event 38  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National:   1:38.73  4/11/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   1:40.95  6/14/2003   William Penn, Philadelphia, PA            
                         K Francis, C Smith, K Worthington, J Broaddus     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 War Tc-Va                                           1:43.15   4 
     1) 4383 McClain, Mia 14            2) 4381 Johnson, Brandee' 16      
     3) 4379 James, Candice 15          4) 4382 Lyles, Kara 15            
        48.499 (48.499)  1:43.143 (54.644)
  2 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      1:46.02   3 
     1) 735 Tafari, Amani 15            2) 725 Hinton, Maya 14            
     3) 733 Richardson, Kayla 14        4) 713 Bobbitt, Aigner 14         
        48.821 (48.821)  1:46.014 (57.193)
  3 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       1:46.71   4 
     1) 461 Anderson, Brittney 14       2) 459 Allen, Jasmin 14           
     3) 469 Macon, Asya 16              4) 462 Chavis, Kayla 14           
        50.401 (50.401)  1:46.710 (56.310)
  4 M-City Speed-NY                                     1:46.85   4 
     1) 2083 Brown, Taniya 16           2) 2090 Williams, Rochelle 15     
     3) 2088 Henry, Jonel 14            4) 2087 Dionisio, Becky 14        
        50.142 (50.142)  1:46.850 (56.708)
  5 Neptune Tc-Nj-Girls                                 1:47.04   4 
     1) 2336 Wesley, Qadirah 16         2) 2332 Garrett, Jahdasia 15      
     3) 2335 Thompson, Maya 14          4) 2331 Boynton, Destiny 14       
        50.078 (50.078)  1:47.040 (56.963)
  6 Pennsauken Tc-Nj                                    1:47.07   3 
     1) 2731 Pascall, Indigo 16         2) 2730 McEady, Ajani 15          
     3) 2728 Jamison, Olivia 15         4) 2729 McDuffie, Tiara 14        
        50.703 (50.703)  1:47.069 (56.367)
  7 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:47.41   4 
     1) 4236 Gardner, Taylor 17         2) 4242 Henry, Bria 15            
     3) 4226 Beauliere, Imani 14        4) 4230 Coverson, Jordan 15       
        50.574 (50.574)  1:47.408 (56.834)
  8 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       1:47.67   3 
     1) 4686 Pennington, Destiny 17     2) 4682 Carpenter, Niyah 17       
     3) 4689 Smith, Mercedes 16         4) 4690 Williams, Arbria 14       
        50.756 (50.756)  1:47.666 (56.910)
  9 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                 1:47.87   3 
     1) 4671 Hightower, Erika 16        2) 4677 Wilkerson, Alica 16       
     3) 4669 Baker, Jiana 16            4) 4673 McDonald, Annicka 16      
        49.819 (49.819)  1:47.866 (58.048)
 10 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               1:48.79   3 
     1) 2827 Naphor, Dina 14            2) 2833 Sarao, Nicole 14          
     3) 2822 Klein, Lizzie 14           4) 2836 Sheridan, Vicky 14        
        50.406 (50.406)  1:48.789 (58.384)
 11 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                             1:49.83   3 
     1) 3040 Williams, Bryana 14        2) 3034 Gay, Jaela 15             
     3) 3033 Freeman, Dnia 16           4) 3039 Tucker, Kayla 15          
           48.840 (48.840)        1:49.823 (1:00.983)
 12 Stow-Munroe Falls Tc-Oh-Girls                       1:50.10   2 
     1) 3495 Thompson, Kayla 17         2) 3491 Pryce, Ashley 14          
     3) 3493 Shaver, Samantha 15        4) 3492 Pryce, Tiffany 15         
        50.157 (50.157)  1:50.092 (59.935)
 13 Garner Tc-Nc                                        1:50.33   2 
     1) 1182 Hines, Nyah 15             2) 1184 Jackson, Nia 16           
     3) 1181 Clarke, La'Cherie 14       4) 1187 Sutton, Chardonei 17      
        51.370 (51.370)  1:50.328 (58.958)
 14 Mount Vernon Tc-Va                                  1:50.53   4 
     1) 2266 Conteh, Macuta 16          2) 2272 Winner, Kaleigh 15        
     3) 2270 Spence, Zariyah 16         4) 2267 Hill, Jasmine 14          
        51.963 (51.963)  1:50.523 (58.561)
 15 Norwich Tc-Ny                                       1:51.40   1 
     1) 2496 Hagenbuch, Morgan 15       2) 2499 Stewart, Caroline 18      
     3) 2498 Shattuck, Emily 18         4) 2495 Chaffee, Sydney 14        
        52.592 (52.592)  1:51.391 (58.799)
 16 Titans Tc-Ma                                        1:51.51   1 
     1) 3694 Fitzgerald, Breagh 16      2) 3697 Leddin, kendall 15        
     3) 3695 Frietas, Katie 14          4) 3698 Leung, Caroline 15        
        53.101 (53.101)  1:51.505 (58.405)
 17 Sidwell Friends Tc-Dc                               1:52.10   2 
     1) 3239 Morgan, Shannon 15         2) 3238 Mitchell, Shelby 14       
     3) 3237 Adetu, Dayo 14             4) 3240 Powell, Megan 16          
        52.953 (52.953)  1:52.100 (59.148)
 18 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                              1:52.12   3 
     1) 324 Cavalier, Adia 17           2) 323 Brown, Cheyenne 17         
     3) 322 Belvit, Erica 16            4) 329 Stewart, Kadeijah 14       
        52.427 (52.427)  1:52.115 (59.688)
 19 Newton Centre Athletics-M                           1:52.93   2 
     1) 2375 Fukumura, Yuriko 15        2) 2378 Lazare, Calene 17         
     3) 2377 Hochberg, Liza 16          4) 2380 Walkes, Lizzie 16         
           52.919 (52.919)        1:52.924 (1:00.005)
 20 Princeton Tc-Nj                                     1:53.41   1 
     1) 2888 Loughran, Natalie 16       2) 2891 Schaison, Aurelie 16      
     3) 2889 Metzheiser, Paige 15       4) 2886 Hauschild, Maia 16        
        54.901 (54.901)  1:53.401 (58.501)
 21 Young Gunz-MD                                       1:54.03   4 
     1) 4736 Penda, Helnsarah 16        2) 4733 Johnson, Tya'tianna 15    
     3) 4730 Bailey, Taylor 16          4) 4734 Mclane, Mariah 15         
           53.520 (53.520)        1:54.025 (1:00.505)
 22 Oakcrest Tc-Nj                                      1:54.43   1 
     1) 2552 Foster, Kanesha 14         2) 2554 Tomasello, Aubree 15      
     3) 2551 Dennis, Seiarah 14         4) 2553 Muhammad, Aisha 15        
           52.462 (52.462)        1:54.427 (1:01.965)
 23 North Reading Tc-Ma                                 1:54.84   2 
     1) 2430 Visconti, Emily 14         2) 2424 Copelas, Kristina 17      
     3) 2425 Godzinski, Cole 15         4) 2427 Roberts, Nicole 14        
           51.630 (51.630)        1:54.832 (1:03.202)
 -- Red Bank Regional Tc-Nj                                  DQ   1 
     1) 2961 VanLoon, Jazz 14           2) 2962 Whittington, Breana 16    
     3) 2953 Conti, Sophie 16           4) 2960 Sidun, Natalie 16         
        52.385 (52.385)  1:52.208 (59.823)
 -- Bryan Station Tc-Ky                                      DQ   2 
     1) 446 Wilkerson, Talor 17         2) 444 Stewart, Dakesha 16        
     3) 443 Raglin, Brooke 17           4) 440 Lyvers, Shania 14          
           49.943 (49.943)        1:54.276 (1:04.333)
 
Event 39  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National:   3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   3:22.47  6/16/2006   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         R Whitford, K Hardesty, K Williams, Andrew Hendrix
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glen Allen Tc-Va                                    3:24.65   7 
     1) 1228 Carter, Dallas 15          2) 1233 Mejia, Edwin 14           
     3) 1225 Banks, Jaylen 15           4) 1226 Barnes, Devin 15          
       1:33.329 (1:33.329)        3:24.645 (1:51.316)
  2 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:26.27   7 
     1) 4235 Franco, Steven 14          2) 4251 McLaughlin, Taylor 15     
     3) 4246 Jimerson, Jordan 14        4) 4237 Ghizzone, Andrew 14       
       1:31.876 (1:31.876)        3:26.267 (1:54.391)
  3 Bayside Tc-Va                                       3:26.41   5 
     1) 157 McLean, Ellis 16            2) 153 Gilchrist, Marquis 14      
     3) 156 King, Xavier 14             4) 152 Burris, Tayvon 15          
       1:32.926 (1:32.926)        3:26.404 (1:53.479)
  4 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                3:26.43   7 
     1) 898 Akin, Wankeith 17           2) 905 Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden 14 
     3) 899 Friend, Dalton 14           4) 900 Higgins, Michael 14        
       1:33.821 (1:33.821)        3:26.423 (1:52.602)
  5 Warwick Tc-Ny-Boys                                  3:26.88   7 
     1) 4404 Burley, Casey 14           2) 4414 Reilly, Tom 14            
     3) 4409 Kelly, Dan 14              4) 4405 Burton, Jordan 14         
       1:34.206 (1:34.206)        3:26.878 (1:52.672)
  6 Billerica Tc-Ma-Boys                                3:27.75   6 
     1) 270 Harris, Kevin 14            2) 268 Fulgoni, Stephen 14        
     3) 267 Freitas, Felipe 16          4) 269 Garmon, Peter 15           
       1:36.248 (1:36.248)        3:27.743 (1:51.496)
  7 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny-Boys                             3:27.87   6 
     1) 4753 Housen, Cody 15            2) 4757 Romney, Robert 15         
     3) 2263 Benjamin, Rai 15           4) 4756 Powell, Phillip 14        
       1:31.144 (1:31.144)        3:27.866 (1:56.722)
  8 Northern Guilford Tc-Nc                             3:28.12   7 
     1) 2455 McCloud, Paul 14           2) 2454 McClanahan, Kamaran 15    
     3) 2451 Elwood, Michael 14         4) 2453 Knight, Jonathan 14       
       1:34.178 (1:34.178)        3:28.117 (1:53.940)
  9 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                     3:28.38   6 
     1) 3007 Han, Doohee 14             2) 3012 Sabatini, Jake 14         
     3) 3003 Collins, Brian 14          4) 3004 Dublirer, Luke 14         
       1:36.531 (1:36.531)        3:28.371 (1:51.840)
 10 Northern Valley Tc-Nj                               3:30.21   6 
     1) 2461 Rienas, Tommy 16           2) 2459 Jordan, Joesph 16         
     3) 2462 Rienas, Will 16            4) 2460 Rienas, Marc 15           
       1:36.918 (1:36.918)        3:30.208 (1:53.290)
 11 Port Jefferson Tc-Ny                                3:30.59   2 
     1) 2850 Witrock, William 16        2) 2849 Rubin-Sigler, Jasper 14   
     3) 2846 Bove, Justin 14            4) 2847 Burke, James 15           
       1:35.884 (1:35.884)        3:30.585 (1:54.701)
 12 RV Tc-Nj                                            3:30.68   5 
     1) 3102 Ellis-Bradley, Shaun 15    2) 3111 Pierce, Sterling 15       
     3) 3108 Lewis, Devon 14            4) 3099 Colon-Cruz, Jose 15       
       1:33.756 (1:33.756)        3:30.679 (1:56.924)
 13 North Cobb Tc-Ga                                    3:31.14   7 
     1) 2403 Scott, Cornelius 15        2) 2402 Granville, Devin 15       
     3) 2404 Simmons, Anthony 14        4) 2401 Brealond, Kailon 14       
       1:32.874 (1:32.874)        3:31.131 (1:58.258)
 14 Princeton Tc-Nj                                     3:31.30   4 
     1) 2893 Yao, Brandon 14            2) 2882 Cohen, Jeremy 16          
     3) 2885 Gray, Joseph 15            4) 2883 Donahue, Conor 14         
       1:35.012 (1:35.012)        3:31.299 (1:56.287)
 15 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh                                3:31.78   6 
     1) 2654 Boyd, Curtis 14            2) 2657 Harrison, Rion 15         
     3) 2655 Brown, Javonta 15          4) 2653 Bell, Brian 15            
       1:36.329 (1:36.329)        3:31.777 (1:55.448)
 16 Whirlway-Methuen Tc-Ma                              3:31.80   4 
     1) 4632 DelaCruz, Steven 14        2) 4633 DeNose, Kendrick 16       
     3) 4635 Severino, Ruddy 14         4) 4636 St.Hilaire, John 15       
       1:37.733 (1:37.733)        3:31.792 (1:54.060)
 17 Notre Dame Tc-Nj                                    3:31.86   2 
     1) 2520 Scott, Justin 15           2) 2514 DelCristo, Albert 15      
     3) 2513 Aririguzoh, Franklin 15    4) 2517 Kamph, Matt 15            
       1:37.341 (1:37.341)        3:31.860 (1:54.519)
 18 Varina Tc-Va                                        3:32.49   5 
     1) 4312 Parker, Christian 14       2) 4308 Anderson, Deondre 14      
     3) 4309 Dowling, Desmond 14        4) 4314 Thornhill, Darrick 14     
       1:34.491 (1:34.491)        3:32.488 (1:57.998)
 19 Mr Wilson Tc-Ny                                     3:32.59   4 
     1) 2293 Soder, Dylan 15            2) 2291 Nebiker, Brandon 15       
     3) 2294 Williams, Wayne 15         4) 2286 Dove, John 14             
       1:35.641 (1:35.641)        3:32.589 (1:56.949)
 20 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      3:32.64   5 
     1) 728 McEacheron, Travis 14       2) 731 Ntiamoah, Aldridge 14      
     3) 720 Dupree, Leonard 14          4) 727 Loadholt, Jared 15         
       1:35.001 (1:35.001)        3:32.635 (1:57.635)
 21 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                 3:32.80   5 
     1) 1756 Alec, Johnson 15           2) 1766 McArdle, Tommy 15         
     3) 1763 Edgar, Pereira 15          4) 1757 Ben, Fogg 16              
       1:36.231 (1:36.231)        3:32.793 (1:56.563)
 22 Sachem East Tc-Ny                                   3:32.97   2 
     1) 3122 Stensland, Tyler 15        2) 3121 Leone, Ryan 15            
     3) 3119 Deshpande, Utsav 15        4) 3120 Guerrera, Trevor 14       
       1:36.139 (1:36.139)        3:32.963 (1:56.825)
 23 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Boys                           3:33.12   4 
     1) 2441 Wilson, Tarique 15         2) 2439 Echefu, Ony 14            
     3) 2437 Brooks, Derrick 14         4) 2436 Bretton, Jayson 14        
       1:35.243 (1:35.243)        3:33.111 (1:57.868)
 24 Racing City Tc-Ny                                   3:33.64   3 
     1) 2914 Anderson, Nick 15          2) 2916 O'Neill, William 14       
     3) 2915 Haughton, Robert 16        4) 2918 Verro, Joseph 14          
       1:34.575 (1:34.575)        3:33.631 (1:59.056)
 25 Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                   3:33.88   2 
     1) 2259 Smallwood, Marcquis 17     2) 2251 Jean-Pierre, Kevin 14     
     3) 2257 Schafer, Jeff 14           4) 2248 Garcia, Eddie 14          
       1:36.905 (1:36.905)        3:33.878 (1:56.974)
 26 Mott Haven Campus Tc-Ny                             3:33.98   2 
     1) 2233 Valerio, Tommy 14          2) 2230 Cohen, Andre 14           
     3) 2232 Olivo, Amauris 14          4) 2234 Williams, Selah 16        
       1:36.982 (1:36.982)        3:33.977 (1:56.995)
 27 Raritan Tc-Nj                                       3:34.16   1 
     1) 2950 Salerno, Richard 15        2) 2949 Jones, Colby 15           
     3) 2948 Crawford, Ian 15           4) 2947 Cawley, Joseph 15         
       1:38.407 (1:38.407)        3:34.157 (1:55.750)
 28 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                             3:34.55   1 
     1) 3036 Harris, Marcus 14          2) 3038 Phelps, Donald 16         
     3) 3031 Akil, Isaiah 15            4) 3035 Gordon, Anthony 17        
       1:36.542 (1:36.542)        3:34.546 (1:58.004)
 29 Perth Amboy Tc-Nj                                   3:34.59   4 
     1) 2744 Compres, Johnthan 14       2) 2748 Vasquez, Jorge 14         
     3) 2746 Pinkett, Dwayne 14         4) 2747 Texieria, Luiluim 14      
       1:39.033 (1:39.033)        3:34.586 (1:55.554)
 30 Watertown Tc-Ma-Boys                                3:34.75   3 
     1) 4430 DallaCosta, Brian 15       2) 4433 Soares, Nicholas 14       
     3) 4432 Lin, Austin 16             4) 4431 Garbier, James 14         
       1:37.827 (1:37.827)        3:34.744 (1:56.917)
 31 East Aurora Tc-Ny                                   3:35.01   2 
     1) 948 Coatsworth, Mike 15         2) 950 Durant, Mike 15            
     3) 956 Zagrobelny, Jack 15         4) 953 McLaughlin, Matthew 16     
       1:37.565 (1:37.565)        3:35.001 (1:57.437)
 32 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       3:35.31   1 
     1) 2681 Gross, Zachary 14          2) 2674 Cedullo, Christian 15     
     3) 2673 Brewster, Owen 16          4) 2680 Greco, Alexander 15       
       1:37.747 (1:37.747)        3:35.305 (1:57.559)
 33 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                               3:35.34   1 
     1) 1482 Smart, Kenny 14            2) 1479 Kapadia, Kunal 14         
     3) 1474 Bennison, Kyle 14          4) 1483 Teachen, Tommy 14         
       1:38.878 (1:38.878)        3:35.339 (1:56.461)
 34 Port Washington Tc-Ny                               3:35.35   1 
     1) 2863 Moy, Benjamin 14           2) 2869 Yamamoto, Shogo 14        
     3) 2868 Tung, David 14             4) 2865 Potters, Leo 14           
       1:37.822 (1:37.822)        3:35.347 (1:57.525)
 35 East Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boys                           3:35.37   3 
     1) 962 Jones, Chris 14             2) 964 Phillip, Brandon 16        
     3) 960 Gerhartz, Jon 14            4) 961 Gudzak, Joey 14            
       1:35.876 (1:35.876)        3:35.367 (1:59.491)
 36 Pine Forest Tc-Nc                                   3:35.40   2 
     1) 2777 Baker, Devonte 14          2) 2778 Brooks, Alex 16           
     3) 2782 Kinlaw, Austin 15          4) 2784 Sennabaum, Aaron 14       
       1:36.972 (1:36.972)        3:35.397 (1:58.425)
 37 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                                3:35.45   6 
     1) 3437 Simmons, Byron 17          2) 3435 Reckling, Brett 15        
     3) 3432 Guerin, Benjamin 15        4) 3436 Rutto, Edwin 16           
       1:38.059 (1:38.059)        3:35.449 (1:57.390)
 38 Woburn Tc-Ma                                        3:35.47   5 
     1) 4694 Nguyen, Anthony 14         2) 4692 Gordon, Preston 15        
     3) 4693 Jewett, Chris 15           4) 4691 Ercolini, Joshua 14       
       1:34.411 (1:34.411)        3:35.462 (2:01.052)
 39 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny                                3:35.48   6 
     1) 1787 Hodge, William 14          2) 1785 Dacres, Joshua 15         
     3) 1788 Malzo, Cullen 15           4) 1790 Shah, Kunal 14            
       1:35.366 (1:35.366)        3:35.473 (2:00.107)
 40 Marblehead Tc-Ma-Boys                               3:36.48   3 
     1) 2000 Wikar, Jakob 16            2) 1998 McIver, Ian 14            
     3) 1999 Rousseau, Conrad 14        4) 1997 Ernst, Andrew 16          
       1:40.825 (1:40.825)        3:36.479 (1:55.654)
 41 The Lawrenceville Tc-Nj                             3:36.73   4 
     1) 3604 Ilogu, Chudi 15            2) 3602 Bauman, Michael 17        
     3) 3606 Wey, Nick 15               4) 3601 Ayala, Ramon 14           
       1:38.286 (1:38.286)        3:36.730 (1:58.444)
 42 Track Eastern Carolina-NC                           3:37.93   4 
     1) 3734 Deroche, Caleb 16          2) 3733 Batts, Lamel 16           
     3) 3736 Lockett, Trekel 16         4) 3737 Rasin, Quincy 14          
       1:35.601 (1:35.601)        3:37.926 (2:02.325)
 43 DePaul Catholic Tc-Nj                               3:38.39   7 
     1) 872 Marshall, Shariq 14         2) 874 Robinson, Dayvon 17        
     3) 873 Palmisano, Anthony 15       4) 875 White, Joseph 14           
       1:39.186 (1:39.186)        3:38.383 (1:59.197)
 44 Springside Chestnut Hill                            3:38.44   3 
     1) 3386 Alleyne, Craig 14          2) 3388 Jackson, Frank 14         
     3) 3391 Mollick, Alex 15           4) 3385 Allen, Graham 14          
       1:43.249 (1:43.249)        3:38.436 (1:55.188)
 45 Deep Run Tc-Va                                      3:41.48   3 
     1) 859 Ramon, Bryce 15             2) 860 Wells, Bradley 14          
     3) 857 Hobbs, Luke 14              4) 858 Krickovic, Tyler 16        
       1:37.172 (1:37.172)        3:41.479 (2:04.307)
 -- Panther City Elite-NJ                                   DNF   5 
     1) 2624 Wilson, Kwan 14            2) 2619 Hawkins, Brad 16          
     3) 2620 Parker, Dy'Melle 16        4) 2621 Rivera, Nicholas 15       
 -- Kentwood Tc-Mi                                           DQ   6 
     1) 1684 Bailey, Ashley 15          2) 1687 Catching, Michael 15      
     3) 1712 Smith, Kevin 15            4) 1697 Kiprotich, Justin 14      
       1:35.055 (1:35.055)        3:25.941 (1:50.886)
 -- Knights Tc-Mi                                            DQ   7 
     1) 1751 Hagen, Stephen 16          2) 1746 Berzley, Scott 14         
     3) 1748 Bundy, Adam 15             4) 1747 Brazier, Donovan 15       
       1:37.384 (1:37.384)        3:26.347 (1:48.964)
 -- Greater Elmira Tc-Ny                                     DQ   1 
     1) 1270 McPeak, Jerry 15           2) 1273 Thomas, Eli 14            
     3) 1268 Houghtelling, Ricky 15     4) 1265 Brendan, Collins 15       
       1:36.102 (1:36.102)        3:32.930 (1:56.829)
 -- Governor Livingston Tc-Nj                               DNS   3 
     1) 1246 Stuart, Evan 16            2) 1245 Galvin, Sean 14           
     3) 1244 Boyle, Joshua 14           4) 1247 Sutherland, Krhystof 14   
 
Event 40  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   3:51.90  6/15/2007   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         A. Charles, D. Anyanwu, Takecia Jameson, M. Walker
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      3:50.82   4 
     1) 736 Trigg, Cheyenne 16          2) 733 Richardson, Kayla 14       
     3) 718 Cowan, Emilie 15            4) 711 Baker, Olivia 14           
       1:43.870 (1:43.870)        3:50.812 (2:06.943)
  2 Suffern Tc-Ny                                       3:57.28   4 
     1) 3510 Greenbaum, Kyra 17         2) 3507 Becker, Nicole 16         
     3) 3514 Solan, Imani 15            4) 3513 McIntosh, Kamryn 17       
       1:46.845 (1:46.845)        3:57.275 (2:10.430)
  3 Westwood Tc-Nj                                      3:57.96   4 
     1) 4615 Pranschke, Emma 15         2) 4616 Sloezen, Victoria 16      
     3) 4614 Passaro, Alesia 14         4) 4610 Myers, Corinne 14         
       1:52.496 (1:52.496)        3:57.952 (2:05.456)
  4 Imp Nation-NC                                       3:58.13   4 
     1) 1548 Ngwe, Susie 17             2) 1550 Rowell, Desirae 15        
     3) 1552 Warner, Lakeisha 15        4) 1553 White, Layla 15           
       1:47.219 (1:47.219)        3:58.127 (2:10.909)
  5 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               3:58.26   4 
     1) 2822 Klein, Lizzie 14           2) 2829 O'Brien, Jordan 14        
     3) 2818 Evans, Marissa 14          4) 2819 Higgins, Calleigh 14      
       1:47.560 (1:47.560)        3:58.254 (2:10.694)
  6 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:59.09   4 
     1) 2223 McKelvy, Tamea 17          2) 2226 Powell, Johnyce 15        
     3) 2221 Jefferson, Anna 16         4) 2215 Fleming, Jayla 15         
       1:44.055 (1:44.055)        3:59.082 (2:15.028)
  7 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi-Girls                           3:59.65   4 
     1) 3364 Ross, Alexa 14             2) 3358 Green, Janell 16          
     3) 3361 Mayes, Hailey 17           4) 3356 Beazley, Kennedy 14       
       1:51.210 (1:51.210)        3:59.645 (2:08.435)
  8 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           4:03.17   3 
     1) 2242 Maher, Rachel 15           2) 2241 Lloyd, Jordan 15          
     3) 2238 Craig, Cecilia 16          4) 2239 Harris, Jessica 14        
       1:53.545 (1:53.545)        4:03.169 (2:09.625)
  9 M-City Speed-NY                                     4:03.97   1 
     1) 2090 Williams, Rochelle 15      2) 2089 Williams, Akua 14         
     3) 2088 Henry, Jonel 14            4) 2087 Dionisio, Becky 14        
       1:50.262 (1:50.262)        4:03.964 (2:13.703)
 10 McDonogh School Tc-Md                               4:04.29   3 
     1) 2074 Hatcher, Lakin 15          2) 2077 James, Tyler 15           
     3) 2075 Hayes, Sidney 14           4) 2072 Glossinger, Allison 15    
       1:48.821 (1:48.821)        4:04.287 (2:15.466)
 11 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                               4:04.45   3 
     1) 1481 Sinha, Anshu 14            2) 1473 Austin, Erin 14           
     3) 1484 Wagner, Sabrina 15         4) 1480 Mahn, Haley 14            
       1:52.939 (1:52.939)        4:04.443 (2:11.505)
 12 West Morris Tc-Nj-Girls                             4:04.51   3 
     1) 4481 Holzworth, Tanna 15        2) 4478 Carratura, Brittany 17    
     3) 4483 Sabatino, Kathleen 14      4) 4480 Cochrane, Kylene 14       
       1:53.621 (1:53.621)        4:04.508 (2:10.888)
 13 Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Ny-Gir                           4:05.20   4 
     1) 2178 Anthony, Jade 15           2) 2186 Menzzasalma, Morgan 15    
     3) 2182 Gibson, Oliva 15           4) 2181 Frey, Kat 14              
       1:51.308 (1:51.308)        4:05.196 (2:13.889)
 14 Tolland Tc-Ct                                       4:05.50   1 
     1) 3706 Laramie, Karissa 16        2) 3705 Jacobs, Jen 15            
     3) 3708 Sprout, Julia 16           4) 3710 Swanson, Kelsey 15        
       1:50.961 (1:50.961)        4:05.494 (2:14.534)
 15 Legacy Tc-Ny                                        4:05.89   3 
     1) 1854 Tudor, Alexandra 18        2) 1849 Meany, Audrey 16          
     3) 1848 Knowles, Sarah 15          4) 1855 Zachgo, Julia 17          
       1:47.711 (1:47.711)        4:05.885 (2:18.174)
 16 Warwick Tc-Ny-Girls                                 4:07.50   3 
     1) 4426 Milligan, Amanie 15        2) 4420 Balacco, Natalia 14       
     3) 4425 Liguori, Greer 17          4) 4422 Ginley, Darby 14          
       1:51.555 (1:51.555)        4:07.491 (2:15.936)
 17 Cohocton Tc-Ny                                      4:10.02   2 
     1) 680 Lewis, Courtney 14          2) 681 Lewis, Madison 16          
     3) 682 Schwartz, Madelyn 14        4) 679 Curtin, Meghan 16          
       1:52.795 (1:52.795)
 18 Daniel Hand Tc-Ct-Girls                             4:10.84   2 
     1) 831 Griffin, Justine 14         2) 834 Schaefer, Samantha 15      
     3) 829 Brady, Lauren 14            4) 832 Phillips, Katie 14         
       1:52.136 (1:52.136)
 19 Port Washington Tc-Ny                               4:11.18   3 
     1) 2855 Aguiar, Jenny 15           2) 2866 Russo, Laura 15           
     3) 2856 Chavarria, Beatriz 17      4) 2860 Feinberg, Joelle 14       
       1:53.960 (1:53.960)        4:11.176 (2:17.217)
 20 Greater Elmira Tc-Ny                                4:13.62   2 
     1) 1266 Demember, Jalasia 16       2) 1267 Hadlock, Amari 15         
     3) 1269 Hunkele, Miah 17           4) 1271 Mewes, Catharine 16       
       1:52.963 (1:52.963)
 21 Tenafly Tc-Nj                                       4:15.71   1 
     1) 3561 DelGizzo, Alexis 17        2) 3563 Migliore, Christina 14    
     3) 3562 Hersh, Phoebe 14           4) 3566 Sujak, Samira 15          
       1:53.186 (1:53.186)        4:15.703 (2:22.517)
 22 Swampscott Tc-Ma                                    4:20.83   1 
     1) 3523 Shorr, Bailey 16           2) 3519 Faulkner, Mackenzie 16    
     3) 3518 Dennehy, Aisling 14        4) 3521 Kelley, Sarah 14          
       1:55.695 (1:55.695)        4:20.828 (2:25.133)
 -- Pennsauken Tc-Nj                                         DQ   3 
     1) 2728 Jamison, Olivia 15         2) 2731 Pascall, Indigo 16        
     3) 2729 McDuffie, Tiara 14         4) 2732 Roberts, Briana 16        
       1:47.678 (1:47.678)        4:06.724 (2:19.046)
 -- Egg Harbor Twp. Tc-Nj                                    DQ   2 
     1) 1035 Rider, Jasmin 15           2) 1032 James, Zahara 14          
     3) 1036 Treanor, Cassidy 14        4) 1028 Catania, Julianna 16      
       1:53.270 (1:53.270)
 -- Princeton Tc-Nj                                          DQ   1 
     1) 2892 Watsky, Amy 17             2) 2891 Schaison, Aurelie 16      
     3) 2886 Hauschild, Maia 16         4) 2889 Metzheiser, Paige 15      
       1:56.370 (1:56.370)        4:13.526 (2:17.156)
 -- The Episcopal Academy Tc-                                DQ   2 
     1) 3570 Belo, Brianna 14           2) 3572 Boyle, Tara 15            
     3) 3571 Belo, Brittany 14          4) 3574 Malmberg, Alexis 15       
       1:50.030 (1:50.030)
 -- Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                                  DNS   2 
     1) 328 Roberts, Tashay 15          2) 330 Whittingham, Vanessa 14    
     3) 329 Stewart, Kadeijah 14        4) 323 Brown, Cheyenne 17         
     5) 332 Wilson, Briana 15           6)                                
 -- Dakota Tc-Mi                                            DNS   2 
     1) 807 Dobies, Kayla 16            2) 808 Flint, Jill 14             
     3) 809 Pugh, Marah 14              4) 810 Vandevelde, Jordyn 16      
 
Event 41  Boys Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   9:49.78  6/17/2001   South Lakes, Reston, VA                   
                         Richard Smith, J Smyser,Kanda Karmo,Alan Webb     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi-Boys                           10:03.02  
     1) 3355 Wilkie, Ryan 14            2) 3342 Blankenship, Brian 16     
     3) 3349 Gauche, Ryan 14            4) 3354 Wetzel, Logan 15          
       3:05.456 (3:05.456)          3:56.231 (50.775)        5:52.205 (1:55.974)
      10:03.012 (4:10.808)
  2 Darien Tc-Ct                                       10:03.49  
     1) 842 Noonan, Armstrong 16        2) 835 Ashcraft, Carter 15        
     3) 836 Cassidy, Arthur 15          4) 843 Ostberg, Alex 15           
       3:07.239 (3:07.239)          4:00.641 (53.402)        5:56.968 (1:56.328)
      10:03.484 (4:06.516)
  3 Blacksburg Tc-Va                                   10:03.77  
     1) 306 McCoy, Jacob 15             2) 307 Sims, Ryan 14              
     3) 299 Bishop, Flip 14             4) 303 Hagen, Kenneth 14          
       3:05.169 (3:05.169)          3:53.152 (47.983)        5:51.543 (1:58.391)
      10:03.761 (4:12.218)
  4 Arlington Tc-Ny                                    10:03.83  
     1) 109 Wimmers, Tom 14             2) 106 Beram, Trenten 14          
     3) 108 Morrison, Steve 14          4) 105 Asselmeyer, James 15       
       3:08.396 (3:08.396)          3:55.222 (46.827)        5:49.594 (1:54.372)
      10:03.829 (4:14.235)
  5 St Xavier Tc-Oh  'B'                               10:04.59  
     1) 3418 Hall, Michael 14           2) 3419 Racadio, Andrew 14        
     3) 3420 Stifel, Evan 14            4) 3422 Vitucci, Michael 15       
       3:02.694 (3:02.694)          3:53.231 (50.538)        5:51.058 (1:57.827)
      10:04.585 (4:13.528)
  6 Lions Tc-Nj                                        10:04.97  
     1) 1895 Lippert, Justin 14         2) 1893 Betkowski, Jake 14        
     3) 1900 Williams, Keshawn 15       4) 1896 O'Neill, Thomas 14        
       3:07.652 (3:07.652)          3:57.825 (50.173)        5:54.952 (1:57.128)
      10:04.961 (4:10.009)
  7 Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-                          10:05.47  
     1) 515 James, Kevin 15             2) 514 Cooper, Isaiah 15          
     3) 517 Smart, Nick 14              4) 513 Belfatto, Jim 14           
       3:04.761 (3:04.761)          3:55.176 (50.415)        5:48.824 (1:53.648)
      10:05.469 (4:16.645)
  8 Niceville Tc-Fl                                    10:08.37  
     1) 2386 Howell, Thomas 14          2) 2387 Massey, Jack 14           
     3) 2385 Davis, Tripp 14            4) 2388 Morken, Nick 14           
       3:06.920 (3:06.920)          4:00.136 (53.216)        5:59.016 (1:58.881)
      10:08.367 (4:09.351)
  9 Red Devils Tc-Ma                                   10:09.71  
     1) 2965 Ackerman, Matthew 14       2) 2969 Salina, Eric 15           
     3) 2968 Raposo, Colin 15           4) 2967 Hogan, Paul 14            
       3:09.582 (3:09.582)          4:00.854 (51.272)        5:57.853 (1:57.000)
      10:09.706 (4:11.853)
 10 Lawrence North Tc-In                               10:13.92  
     1) 1825 Hoeft, Ethan 15            2) 1826 Johnson, Kennan 14        
     3) 1827 Murphy, Joe 14             4) 1824 Hanawalt, Jake 14         
       3:12.638 (3:12.638)          4:01.319 (48.682)        5:56.339 (1:55.020)
      10:13.913 (4:17.574)
 11 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                10:19.47  
     1) 1767 Monogue, Kevin 15          2) 1763 Edgar, Pereira 15         
     3) 1758 Bergan, Bryan 15           4) 1761 Corbett, Alex 15          
       3:09.809 (3:09.809)          3:58.961 (49.153)        6:01.082 (2:02.121)
      10:19.461 (4:18.379)
 12 Lane Tech Tc-Il-Boys                               10:24.76  
     1) 1808 Schmieg, David 14          2) 1805 Arrocha, Yasser 14        
     3) 1809 Vara, Jon 14               4) 1807 Hutsalyuk, Pavlo 15       
       3:08.537 (3:08.537)          4:01.968 (53.431)        6:01.621 (1:59.653)
      10:24.759 (4:23.139)
 
Event 42  Girls Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   11:22.23  6/18/2011   Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA    
                          Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Springfield Tc-Va                             11:39.45  
     1) 4495 Kennedy, Katie 14          2) 4496 Lipka, Michelle 14        
     3) 4492 Bustamante, Reagan 16      4) 4488 Alcorta, Caroline 14      
       3:41.598 (3:41.598)        4:41.655 (1:00.057)        6:53.780 (2:12.126)
      11:39.448 (4:45.668)
  2 Staples Tc-Ct                                      11:46.20  
     1) 3462 Hefnawy, Erica 15          2) 3467 Wiener, Olivia 15         
     3) 3465 Scanlin, Tyler 14          4) 3461 Debalsi, Hannah 16        
       3:40.524 (3:40.524)          4:39.095 (58.571)        6:53.510 (2:14.415)
      11:46.191 (4:52.682)
  3 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                11:52.17  
     1) 1768 Murphy, Kate 17            2) 1755 Ager, Emma 17             
     3) 1769 Roche, Katie 14            4) 1760 Christen, Hannah 14       
       3:40.006 (3:40.006)          4:39.213 (59.207)        7:00.581 (2:21.369)
      11:52.164 (4:51.583)
  4 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi-Girls                          11:59.12  
     1) 3356 Beazley, Kennedy 14        2) 3364 Ross, Alexa 14            
     3) 3357 Cummings, Hannah 16        4) 3366 Shwayder, Elianna 14      
       3:42.344 (3:42.344)          4:39.616 (57.273)        6:56.332 (2:16.716)
      11:59.112 (5:02.780)
  5 West Lafayette Tc-In-Girl                          12:02.45  
     1) 4472 Johnson, Lauren 16         2) 4468 Brophy, Erin 14           
     3) 4470 Hubbard, Susan 15          4) 4471 Johnson, Kristen 16       
       3:38.009 (3:38.009)        4:38.521 (1:00.513)        6:55.475 (2:16.954)
      12:02.445 (5:06.971)
  6 Jus Running-NC                                     12:04.23  
     1) 1662 Anderson, Lily 15          2) 1665 Soule, Anastasia 15       
     3) 1664 Moody, Lauren 14           4) 1663 Greenwalt, Casey 14       
       3:48.670 (3:48.670)        4:48.945 (1:00.275)        7:03.389 (2:14.445)
      12:04.228 (5:00.839)
  7 Mountain Brook Tc-Al                               12:16.54  
     1) 2275 Patrick, Frances 16        2) 2273 Berryman, Sarah 16        
     3) 2274 Camp, Helen 16             4) 2276 Reddy, Rachael 14         
       3:49.615 (3:49.615)        4:50.618 (1:01.004)        7:10.704 (2:20.086)
      12:16.534 (5:05.830)
  8 Chester Valley Rc-Pa                               12:32.44  
     1) 649 Willig, Anna 16             2) 644 Burgess, Carol 15          
     3) 648 Spiess, Crosby 16           4) 645 Claffey, Elise 15          
       3:45.730 (3:45.730)          4:44.557 (58.827)        7:04.401 (2:19.845)
      12:32.435 (5:28.034)
 
Event 43  Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship
===================================================================
        Meet:   1:53.43  6/15/2013   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA            
                         D Lawrence,R Mc Kennelly, B Robinson, C Jones     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:53.96   2 
     1) 4235 Franco, Steven 14          2) 4224 Animashaun, Obafemi 14    
     3) 4246 Jimerson, Jordan 14        4) 4251 McLaughlin, Taylor 15     
       1:07.529 (1:07.529)          1:53.953 (46.425)
  2 JamRock  Elite Tc-Nc                                1:56.02   2 
     1) 1603 Brown, Jamie 15            2) 1606 Kiedy, Henry 14           
     3) 1604 Johnson, Marcell 14        4) 1605 Johnson, Marquavious 14   
       1:08.915 (1:08.915)          1:56.020 (47.106)
  3 Falcon Elite Tc-Oh                                  1:56.07   1 
     1) 1061 Hall, Darrin 15            2) 1062 Harrington, Joe 15        
     3) 1060 Gibson, Gary 14            4) 1059 Bowlen, Nathan 14         
       1:06.812 (1:06.812)          1:56.069 (49.257)
  4 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      1:56.14   2 
     1) 1687 Catching, Michael 15       2) 1702 McKinney, Devin 14        
     3) 1712 Smith, Kevin 15            4) 1700 Lloyd, Antoine 14         
       1:08.053 (1:08.053)          1:56.132 (48.080)
  5 Half Hollow Hills West TC                           1:56.42   2 
     1) 1335 Lyte, Ryan 14              2) 1337 Redwood, Jarried 14       
     3) 1333 Johnson, Bryce 14          4) 1331 Fitzgerald, Kory 15       
       1:08.405 (1:08.405)          1:56.411 (48.006)
  6 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:56.99   1 
     1) 4551 Ricks, Terrence 14         2) 4520 Blackley, Joeell 14       
     3) 4525 Chiles, Gregory 14         4) 4552 Robinson, Tyson 15        
       1:07.360 (1:07.360)          1:56.985 (49.625)
  7 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                  1:57.47   1 
     1) 4658 Bonner, Kyshawn 16         2) 4666 Rush, Courtney 15         
     3) 4668 Williams, Nathaniel 15     4) 4657 Bell, Aaron 15            
       1:08.327 (1:08.327)          1:57.467 (49.140)
  8 RV Tc-Nj                                            1:58.45   1 
     1) 3104 Foster, JeSean 16          2) 3102 Ellis-Bradley, Shaun 15   
     3) 3111 Pierce, Sterling 15        4) 3108 Lewis, Devon 14           
       1:08.772 (1:08.772)          1:58.450 (49.678)
  9 Century Tc-Nd                                       1:58.51   2 
     1) 610 Neameyer, Dominic 14        2) 612 Steinwand, Andrew 15       
     3) 609 Jochim, Landon 14           4) 611 Richter, Jacob 15          
       1:09.700 (1:09.700)          1:58.502 (48.802)
 10 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                1:58.75   2 
     1) 898 Akin, Wankeith 17           2) 905 Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden 14 
     3) 903 Ramos, Adam 14              4) 899 Friend, Dalton 14          
       1:10.531 (1:10.531)          1:58.746 (48.215)
 11 Track Eastern Carolina-NC                           1:58.78   1 
     1) 3733 Batts, Lamel 16            2) 3734 Deroche, Caleb 16         
     3) 3736 Lockett, Trekel 16         4) 3737 Rasin, Quincy 14          
       1:09.317 (1:09.317)          1:58.772 (49.455)
 12 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Boys                               2:00.32   1 
     1) 321 Thompson-Bishop, Russell 17 2) 313 Jones, Emmanuel 15         
     3) 320 Thompson, Travis 14         4) 314 Lascelles, Jermaine 14     
       1:11.343 (1:11.343)          2:00.317 (48.974)
 13 Star Track Tc-Ga                                    2:00.64   2 
     1) 3468 Billinglsea, Jordon 15     2) 3472 Poole, Xavier 15          
     3) 3471 Johnson, Kden 16           4) 3470 Clark, Ryan 15            
       1:13.326 (1:13.326)          2:00.635 (47.309)
 14 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                2:00.95   2 
     1) 4630 Radel, Adrian 15           2) 4628 O'Brien, Tyler 14         
     3) 4619 Diaz, Elijuan 14           4) 4620 Harrison, David 14        
       1:10.505 (1:10.505)          2:00.948 (50.444)
 15 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                     2:01.62   1 
     1) 3010 Locke, Jamal 14            2) 3012 Sabatini, Jake 14         
     3) 3007 Han, Doohee 14             4) 3004 Dublirer, Luke 14         
       1:10.271 (1:10.271)          2:01.619 (51.349)
 16 St. Mary's Tc-Nd                                    2:03.16   1 
     1) 3452 Mastel, Samuel 14          2) 3451 Krebs, Noah 15            
     3) 3454 Vetter, Nathan 14          4) 3453 Puetz, Matthew 14         
       1:11.798 (1:11.798)          2:03.158 (51.360)
 
Event 44  Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship
===================================================================
        Meet:   2:08.98  6/14/2013   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                    
                         Jasmine Moore,Ama Tchume,Tyra Lee,Tiana Paitillo  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                2:09.95   3 
     1) 4236 Gardner, Taylor 17         2) 4226 Beauliere, Imani 14       
     3) 4230 Coverson, Jordan 15        4) 4250 McLaughlin, Sydney 17     
       1:17.913 (1:17.913)          2:09.948 (52.035)
  2 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      2:10.05   3 
     1) 735 Tafari, Amani 15            2) 733 Richardson, Kayla 14       
     3) 736 Trigg, Cheyenne 16          4) 718 Cowan, Emilie 15           
       1:16.356 (1:16.356)          2:10.043 (53.687)
  3 War Tc-Va                                           2:10.05   1 
     1) 4383 McClain, Mia 14            2) 4379 James, Candice 15         
     3) 4381 Johnson, Brandee' 16       4) 4382 Lyles, Kara 15            
       1:15.235 (1:15.235)          2:10.045 (54.810)
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va                                2:10.15   2 
     1) 4548 Oluwole, Funlayo 15        2) 4549 Parks, Milan 15           
     3) 4568 White, Ebony 14            4) 4554 Ross, Faith 16            
       1:16.250 (1:16.250)          2:10.147 (53.898)
  5 Imp Nation-NC                                       2:10.46   3 
     1) 1548 Ngwe, Susie 17             2) 1550 Rowell, Desirae 15        
     3) 1552 Warner, Lakeisha 15        4) 1553 White, Layla 15           
       1:17.627 (1:17.627)          2:10.457 (52.830)
  6 Mustang Tc-Nc                                       2:10.88   2 
     1) 2306 Mumford, Ila 15            2) 2300 Bryant, Miaysha 15        
     3) 2309 Williams, Ebony 15         4) 2305 Morrison, Erin 15         
       1:15.800 (1:15.800)          2:10.875 (55.075)
  7 5-Star-Blake-Va                                     2:12.10   3 
     1) 8 Jones, Kaela 15               2) 9 Moore, Sarah 15              
     3) 7 Adesanya, Eizabeth 14         4) 11 Sam, Martha 15              
       1:18.619 (1:18.619)          2:12.098 (53.480)
  8 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    2:12.63   3 
     1) 2222 Latta-Thompson, Kailsi 15  2) 2223 McKelvy, Tamea 17         
     3) 2227 Taylor, Carlita 17         4) 2226 Powell, Johnyce 15        
       1:18.011 (1:18.011)          2:12.623 (54.612)
  9 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             2:12.70   3 
     1) 1642 Moore, Jasmine 14          2) 1633 Bygrave, Breanne 16       
     3) 1648 Tchume, Ama-Selina 14      4) 1646 Robinson, Tia 15          
       1:17.006 (1:17.006)          2:12.691 (55.685)
 10 Hampton Tc-Va                                       2:13.95   2 
     1) 1338 Banks, Khoi 16             2) 1345 Ray, Chantel 14           
     3) 1340 Burrow, Tyrah 14           4) 1346 Ray, Tori 15              
       1:17.503 (1:17.503)          2:13.947 (56.444)
 11 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       2:15.13   1 
     1) 4682 Carpenter, Niyah 17        2) 4686 Pennington, Destiny 17    
     3) 4689 Smith, Mercedes 16         4) 4690 Williams, Arbria 14       
       1:17.875 (1:17.875)          2:15.125 (57.250)
 12 Garden City Tc-Ny                                   2:15.21   2 
     1) 1177 Lawkins, Kelly 14          2) 1171 Cafaro, Emily 14          
     3) 1176 Jaeger, Laura 14           4) 1173 Gallagher, Emma 15        
       1:20.817 (1:20.817)          2:15.205 (54.388)
 13 Cosby Tc-Va                                         2:16.49   2 
     1) 783 Wright, Jacara 16           2) 777 Hendriksen, Elisa 15       
     3) 780 Moseley, Alexandria 14      4) 781 Novak, Molly 14            
     5) 779 Johnson, Lajasia 16         6)                                
       1:19.368 (1:19.368)          2:16.487 (57.119)
 14 M-City Speed-NY                                     2:16.90   1 
     1) 2090 Williams, Rochelle 15      2) 2089 Williams, Akua 14         
     3) 2088 Henry, Jonel 14            4) 2087 Dionisio, Becky 14        
       1:18.698 (1:18.698)          2:16.900 (58.203)
 15 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls                                 2:18.61   1 
     1) 4677 Wilkerson, Alica 16        2) 4675 Robinson, Sharay 14       
     3) 4673 McDonald, Annicka 16       4) 4672 Hinds, Sashana 16         
       1:20.058 (1:20.058)          2:18.605 (58.547)
 16 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               2:18.85   2 
     1) 2827 Naphor, Dina 14            2) 2833 Sarao, Nicole 14          
     3) 2829 O'Brien, Jordan 14         4) 2836 Sheridan, Vicky 14        
       1:20.955 (1:20.955)          2:18.846 (57.891)
 17 Westford Tc-Ma                                      2:21.24   1 
     1) 4593 Vining, Rachel 15          2) 4590 Fondots, Nicole 16        
     3) 4592 Popp, Alexa 15             4) 4591 McCluskey, Kate 14        
       1:21.855 (1:21.855)          2:21.236 (59.381)
 18 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                               2:22.35   1 
     1) 1478 Hughes, Sloane 14          2) Nyby, Katy                     
     3) 1481 Sinha, Anshu 14            4) 1484 Wagner, Sabrina 15        
       1:22.460 (1:22.460)          2:22.344 (59.885)
 -- Pennsauken Tc-Nj                                         DQ   3 
     1) 2730 McEady, Ajani 15           2) 2731 Pascall, Indigo 16        
     3) 2728 Jamison, Olivia 15         4) 2729 McDuffie, Tiara 14        
       1:19.903 (1:19.903)          2:16.958 (57.056)
 
Event 45  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===================================================================
    National:   56.32  5/17/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                      
                       D Martin,Brndn Brown,Mrtez Brown,Mauricius Brown  
        Meet:   56.54  6/15/2013   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ           
                       O Animashaun, C Scott, T Mc Laughlin, Z Ghizzone  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  57.13   4 
     1) 4551 Ricks, Terrence 14         2) 4533 Hamilton, Rashaun 14      
     3) 4514 Arjoon, Stephan 15         4) 4525 Chiles, Gregory 14        
  2 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                  58.55   4 
     1) 4224 Animashaun, Obafemi 14     2) 4237 Ghizzone, Andrew 14       
     3) 4243 Herron, Mike 14            4) 4239 Gilbert, Serge 15         
  3 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                        58.59   4 
     1) 1702 McKinney, Devin 14         2) 1710 Reynolds, Aaron 14        
     3) 1691 Frey, Tristen 15           4) 1700 Lloyd, Antoine 14         
  4 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh                                  59.68   3 
     1) 2654 Boyd, Curtis 14            2) 2657 Harrison, Rion 15         
     3) 2658 Henson, Daniel 14          4) 2660 Scott, Juan 15            
  5 East Orange Tc-Nj                                     59.96   3 
     1) 994 Beals, Tyriaq 15            2) 1002 Thomas, Damion 14         
     3) 998 Poole, Cory 17              4) 995 Davis, Haji 14             
  6 Monroe Township Tc-Nj                               1:00.74   3 
     1) 2174 Aversano, Anthony 14       2) 2175 Ballman, Matthew 14       
     3) 2176 Reynolds, Shawn 14         4) 2177 Wong, Christopher 14      
  7 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                               1:01.03   2 
     1) 85 Silveira, Sebastian 15       2) 83 Matteucci, Andrew 15        
     3) 82 Mantrana, Justin 17          4) 67 Caveney, Sean 15            
  8 Traverse City Snow Dogs T                           1:01.03   2 
     1) 3765 Liggett, Alex 15           2) 3764 Hu, Alex 14               
     3) 3759 Belcher, Josh 14           4) 3767 Taylor, Aaron 14          
  9 Westerville Central Tc-Oh                           1:01.04   4 
     1) 4583 Mansfield, Tommy 14        2) 4580 Bisaha, CJ 15             
     3) 4582 Crumpler, Zach 14          4) 4581 Bisaha, Michael 14        
 10 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                           1:02.70   1 
     1) 4560 Smith, Nathan 15           2) 4555 Scarlett, Josiah 15       
     3) 4538 James, Dwight 15           4) 4562 Stukes, Antwan 16         
 11 Deptford Tc-Nj                                      1:03.23   1 
     1) 878 Abbott, Glenn 15            2) 886 Lewis, Jared 14            
     3) 889 Victor, Walter 15           4) 890 Whitaker, Ronald 14        
 12 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                  1:03.38   1 
     1) 1131 Morel, Pablo 14            2) 1123 Dinelli, John 16          
     3) 1122 Diaz, Ralph 14             4) 1129 Matera, Thomas 14         
 -- Abraham Clark Tc-Nj                                      DQ   2 
     1) 16 McLean, Steven 14            2) 18 Thorne, Keith 14            
     3) 12 Charles, Nathaniel 14        4) 13 Clarke, Raymund 15          
 
Event 46  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===================================================================
    National:   57.17  4/11/2014   Vacaville, Vacaville, CA                    
                       Nia Vance, J Woodward, P Perry, Daria Cook        
        Meet:   57.74  6/15/2013   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       Milan Parks,Irielle Little,F Oluwole,Devin Heath  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  56.55   3 
     1) 4549 Parks, Milan 15            2) 4544 Little, Irielle 14        
     3) 4568 White, Ebony 14            4) 4548 Oluwole, Funlayo 15       
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                             58.55   3 
     1) 4554 Ross, Faith 16             2) 4529 Eley, Crystal 15          
     3) 4807 Warrior, Chaunise 15       4) 4559 Smith, Jewel 15           
  3 War Tc-Va                                             58.65   3 
     1) 4383 McClain, Mia 14            2) 4375 Ellison, Markiesha 16     
     3) 4378 Hubbard, Caroline 17       4) 4384 McNeal, Lauryn 17         
     5) 4381 Johnson, Brandee' 16       6)                                
  4 Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny                             59.71   3 
     1) 1671 Belot, Melany 14           2) 1674 McNierney, Bridget 15     
     3) 1675 Schreib, Gabby 16          4) 1672 Correia, Danielle 14      
  5 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               1:01.96   1 
     1) 2827 Naphor, Dina 14            2) 2832 Rymarzow, Katlyn 15       
     3) 2836 Sheridan, Vicky 14         4) 2820 Hitscherich, Alanna 14    
  6 Linden Tc-Nj                                        1:02.23   2 
     1) 1888 Ike, Chibu 15              2) 1887 Givens, Joi 14            
     3) 1891 Spencer, Shaliyah 15       4) 1892 St.Germain, Suzenie 15    
  7 Stow-Munroe Falls Tc-Oh-Girls                       1:02.31   2 
     1) 3495 Thompson, Kayla 17         2) 3490 Fobean, Kelsey 14         
     3) 3492 Pryce, Tiffany 15          4) 3491 Pryce, Ashley 14          
  8 North Reading Tc-Ma                                 1:02.46   1 
     1) 2426 Quarti, Marisa 14          2) 2425 Godzinski, Cole 15        
     3) 2428 Schille, Jordan 16         4) 2429 Valenti, Julia 16         
  9 Cosby Tc-Va                                         1:03.37   2 
     1) 777 Hendriksen, Elisa 15        2) 779 Johnson, Lajasia 16        
     3) 782 Sims, Mary 16               4) 778 Hines, Neha 16             
 10 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girls                          1:06.03   1 
     1) 2433 Lauredent, Wilvlyne 14     2) 2434 Marino, Arianna 16        
     3) 2435 Vippolis, Alexandra 15     4) 2431 Costabile, Naomi 14       
 -- Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                                    DQ   2 
     1) 70 Comeau, Courtney 14          2) 79 Kobelski, Lizzie 16         
     3) 74 Gamache, Jillian 15          4) 68 Chapman, Hannah 15          
 -- Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                     DQ   1 
     1) 4618 Deane, Meagan 14           2) 4625 Manning, Catherine 15     
     3) 4624 Long, Kerri 15             4) 4623 Leone, Kristin 14         
 
Event 51  Boys High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening height 6-3.5.  Then 6-5, 6-7, 6-8, 6-11, 7-1, 7-3, 7-5,
 7-6, 7-7.25
    National:      7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                 
        Meet:   7-04.50  6/17/2000   Paul Klemic, Mainland reg Linwood, NJ     
    Freshman:      7-00  4/1988      Shane Haney, Winder-Barrow,GA             
    Freshman:      7-00  1990        Pernell Barnett, Bastrop, TX              
    Freshman:      7-00  5/9/2009    Justin Fondren, Oxford, MS                
   Sophomore:   7-03.25  6/14/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Junior:      7-06  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Cedar Shoals, Athens, GA  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   569 Njoku, David        14 Cedar Grove, NJ          2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2  4287 St-Hilaire, Philip  14 montreal, QC             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  4201 Jones, Bradley      15 Chesapeake, VA           2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  4812 Dunbar, Steven      14 Virginia Beach, VA       2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1501 Kirk, Ian           14 Farmingdale, NJ          2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1795 Stemple, Cody       15 Waterford, MI            2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  4010 Lazarou, Myles      14 Summerfield, NC          2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O  PPP    O  XPP   XX 
  8   314 Lascelles, Jermain  14 Bloomfield, CT           2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9  3956 Piwinski, Brandon   15 Harrison Twp, MI         2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  2635 Gilles, Chris       14 Patrick Springs, VA      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10  2489 Caldwell, Quanteri  15 Rock Hill, SC            2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12   840 Lombardo, Nicholas  14 Darien, CT               2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13   747 Warner, Garth       15 Wilmington, DE           1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
 13  3481 Banks, Tyler        14 Ashburn, VA              1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
 15  4497 Seals, John         14 Springfield, VA          1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16  4445 Garrick, Christoph  15 Waxhaw, NC               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17  3156 Sommer, Luke        15 Magnolia, OH             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 17   187 Bluitt, DeAndre     14 Indianapolis, IN         1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 17  2138 Kendall, Will       14 Midlothian, VA           1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 20  2292 Richardson, Brando  14 Monroe, NY               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 20  3550 Samuels, Andrew     14 Brampton, ON             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 --  3549 Lalor, Miguel       14 Toronto, ON                 NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 --  3037 Hightower, John     14 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS            
     1.91 
      DNS 
 --  4440 Silver, Raymond     14 Watsonville, CA            DNS            
     1.91 
      DNS 
 --  1970 Pancoast, Andrew    14 West Chester, PA           DNS            
     1.91 
      DNS 
 
Event 52  Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Abby Jones is defending champion
 Opening height: 5-1.75.  Then 5-3.75, 5-5.75, 5-7.75, 5-9.5,
 5-11.5, 6-1.5
    National:      6-04  8/28/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
    National:      6-04  4/25/2009   Toni Young, Del City, OK                  
        Meet:      6-02  6/1993      Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
    Freshman:   6-00.25  4/27/2013   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV  
   Sophomore:      6-03  5/17/2014   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV  
      Junior:      6-03  1992        Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
      Senior:      6-04  8/28/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3857 Weiland, Bailey     14 Atlanta, GA              1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  2545 Moffitt, Janae'     15 Marion, IN               1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  4125 Jones, Abby         15 Franklin, PA             1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  3625 Grier-Spratley, Ni  15 Alexandria, VA           1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5  4450 Harnish, Lilly      15 Waynesboro, PA           1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  2740 Mouser, Haley       16 Pawhuska, OK             1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  3919 Darsney, Kerstin    14 Rowley, MA               1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8  4727 Green, Nicole       15 Jacksonville, FL         1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  2065 Hayes, Brianna      14 Ettrick, VA              1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  3584 Gray, Jordan        14 Ball Ground, GA          1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10  2458 DeLeon, Taryn       14 Northvale, NJ            1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10  1801 Falco, Talia        15 Lakewood Ranch, FL       1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10  3858 Jordan, Natosha     16 Augusta, GA              1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14   614 Cheeks, Steffene    15 Fredericksburg, VA       1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 15   811 Kravitsky, Katie    16 Dallas, PA               1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15  4595 Kelly, Keira        16 Westhampton Beach,       1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15  4286 Lefebvre-Oatis, Mi  16 Montreal, QC             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 18  3800 Voyzey, Erika       16 Warriors Mark, PA        1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 18  3841 Boss, Logan         14 Obrien, FL               1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 20  4064 Hjelmar, Samantha   16 Glenville, NY            1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 21  2384 Jones, Crystal      15 Stafford, VA             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 22  3912 Suse, Paige         15 East Longmeadow, MA      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
 22  2561 Stultz, Abby        15 Frederick, MD            1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
 22  4055 Hudson, Lauren      14 Amherst, NY              1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
 22  3884 Terry, Mary         15 Watkinsville, GA         1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
 22  3404 Wagner, Reilly      15 Crofton, MD              1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
 22  3583 Fahrnbauer, Camill  15 Canton, GA               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
 22  3504 Martin, Cassie      16 Strongsville, OH         1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
 29   862 Gardner, Sara       14 bloomsbury, NJ           1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO    O  XXX 
 30  4161 Drummond, NaScotti  15 Wellford, SC             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
 31  2541 Mack, Arielle       17 El Paso, TX              1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 31  1601 Nwaolu, Uloma       15 Fairfax, VA              1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 33  1004 Small, Brittany     16 Rockwell, NC             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 34  3369 Taub, Shannon       15 holland, PA              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
        O  XXX 
 --  3547 Franklin, Mi'kel    16 High Point, NC              NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 --  3445 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL           DNS            
     1.57 
      DNS 
 --  2107 Broughton, Shayla   16 Brooklyn, NY               DNS            
     1.57 
      DNS 
 --  1137 Penny, Faith        15 East Islip, NY             DNS            
     1.57 
      DNS 
 --  4189 Martinez, Taylor    15 San Antonio, TX            DNS            
     1.57 
      DNS 
 
Event 53  Boys Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 9:00am; Flight 2 at 2:30pm
 Opening height 14-8.25.  Then 15-2.25, 15-8, 16-0, 16-4,
 16-8, 16-11.75, 17-3.75, 17-7, 17-9.75, 18-0.5, 18-3.25
    National:   18-03.50  8/4/2012    Shawn Barber, Kingwood Pk,Knwd,TX        
        Meet:   17-08.25  6/19/2009   Jack Whitt, North, Norman, OK            
    Freshman:   16-03.25  1987        Jayson Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX       
   Sophomore:      17-06  1994        Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX             
      Junior:   17-08.50  5/10/2014   Brandon Bray, China Spring, TX           
      Senior:   18-03.50  8/4/2012    Shawn Barber, Kingwood Pk,Knwd,TX        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1622 King, Devin         14 Kentwood, LA             5.36m   17-07.00 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.08 5.18 5.28 5.36 5.43 5.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2   520 Winder, Luke        14 Joliet, IL               5.18m   17-00.00 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.08 5.18 5.28 5.36 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXP    X 
  3   772 Benavides, Paulo    15 El Paso, TX              5.08m   16-08.00 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.08 5.18 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  4748 Bray, Brandon       15 China Spring, TX         4.98m   16-04.00 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.08 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  4222 Slater, Tristan     16 Charleston, WV           4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 
      XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6  3248 West, Ian           15 Wilson, NC               4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7  4417 Uckermark, Todd     14 Warwick, NY              4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8  3838 McMichael, Drew     15 Fort Myers, FL           4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9  1121 Deutmeyer, James    14 Rye, NY                  4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 10  2457 Annichiarico, Luke  14 Old Tappan, NJ           4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 
        O  XXX 
 11  4237 Ghizzone, Andrew    14 Union, NJ                4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 
       XO  XXX 
 11  1720 Pedersen, Andrew    15 Apex, NC                 4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 
       XO  XXX 
 11  4406 Dibona, Derek       15 Warwick, NY              4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 
       XO  XXX 
 14  4306 Wilkes, Ryan        15 Archbald, PA             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   188 Conde, Moussa       14 Indianapolis, IN            NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 --    35 Mueller, Mitchell   15 Ira, MI                     NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 --  1669 Kuipers, Dylan      14 Elburn, IL                  NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 --  2288 Fountain, Travis    14 Monroe, NY                  NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 --  4028 Knowles, Trevor     14 Lebanon, NJ                 NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 --  4716 Hix, Harrison       14 Easley, SC                  NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 --   986 Ginley, Corey       14 Hendersonville, NC          NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 --  3906 Baudoin, Kyle       15 Walker, LA                  NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 --  1948 Gertler, Abe        14 Madison, NJ                 NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 --  3889 Denby, Jonathan     14 Carlinville, IL             NH            
     4.48 4.63 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  4322 Neral, Nick         15 Eldersburg, MD              NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 --   560 Burns, Chadd        15 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS            
     4.48 
      DNS 
 
Event 54  Girls Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 12:00pm; Flight 2 at 4:00pm
 Opening height 11-5.75.  Then 11-11.75, 12-3.5, 12-7.5,
 12-11.5, 13-3.5, 13-7.25, 13-10.5, 14-1.25, 14-3.5
    National:   14-03.25  3/29/2014   Desiree Freier, NW, Justin, TX           
        Meet:   13-08.25  6/17/2011   Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberia, LA
    Freshman:      13-03  5/19/2012   Kaitlynn Merritt, Trabuco Hills,M V,CA   
   Sophomore:      13-08  4/6/2013    Kaitlyn Merritt, Santa Margarita, CA     
      Junior:   14-00.75  4/16/2014   Kaitlyn Merritt, Santa Margarita, CA     
      Senior:   14-03.25  3/29/2014   Desiree Freier, NW, Justin, TX           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3568 Freier, Desiree     14 Fort Worth, TX           4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2  4192 Long, Kally         14 Wimberley, TX            4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  4178 Summersett, Nicole  15 Austin, TX               4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
      PPP    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXO  PPP 
  4  2840 Shell, Mackenzie    15 Fort Gratiot, MI         3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5  3867 Dingler, Carson     17 Juliette, GA             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   128 Heath, Madison      14 Mandeville, LA           3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7  2560 McNulty, Jackie     15 Frederick, MD            3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1097 Meador, Hannah      14 Palmyra, VA              3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9  3224 Barnes, Amanda      16 Port Royal, SC           3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10  4107 Denk, Kristen       15 North Royalton, OH       3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11  1721 Eaton, Anna         15 Cary, NC                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11   845 Schneider, Madelei  15 Darien, CT               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13  4095 Stromhaug, Kari     15 Vestal, NY               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
 13  2179 Beyar, Samantha     15 Monroe, NY               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
 13  3558 Meeks, Jaqueline    14 Virginia Beach, VA       3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
 16    94 Rozalski, Catherin  15 Kearny, NJ               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXX 
 16  4323 Shank, Kennedy      15 Dillsburg, PA            3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXX 
 16  1104 Catherine, Brooke   15 Bloomington, IL          3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXX 
 19  3773 Hawkins, Jade       14 Nashport, OH             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2742 Scott, Cassie       16 Tulsa, OK                   NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 --  4319 Manzolillo, Breann  14 Reading, PA                 NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 --   613 Gietzen, Lauren     14 Bismarck, ND                NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 --   285 Kempski, Tesia      15 Harrisburg, PA              NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 --  1822 Smith, Kayla        15 Indianapolis, IN            NH            
     3.50 3.65 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1775 Sergeant, Erica     14 Lake Mary, FL              DNS            
     3.50 
      DNS 
 --  4825 Schneider, Deiara      Darien Tc-Ct               SCR            
 
Event 55  Boys Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:      26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
        Meet:   25-06.75  6/20/1998   Maurice English, Sumter, SC              
    Freshman:   24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS Moline, IL     
   Sophomore:   25-02.25  5/23/1964   Johnny Johnson, Pacific Grove, CA        
   Sophomore:   25-02.25  1990        Vincent Hypolite, La Marque, TX          
      Junior:   26-08.50  1991        Sheddric Fields, S. Oak Cliff, Dallas TX 
      Senior:      26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3552 Dorcelus, Stevens   14 Montreal, QC             7.43m  -0.6  24-04.50 
     7.29m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      7.43m(-0.6)
  2   937 Moore, Isaiah       14 Burlingtin, NC           7.19m   1.5  23-07.25 
     6.74m(0.2) 7.19m(1.5) PASS      6.96m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  3   556 Barnes, Marquis     14 Carrollton, GA           7.18m   1.2  23-06.75 
     7.00m(0.4) FOUL      6.98m(1.0) 7.06m(0.7) 7.18m(1.2) 7.04m(0.2)
  4   198 Davis, Jeremy       15 Greensboro, NC           7.16m   0.1  23-06.00 
     7.11m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      7.16m(0.1) FOUL      6.98m(-0.5)
  5  4181 Bates, KeAndre      14 El Paso, TX              7.10m   1.5  23-03.50 
     6.86m(1.0) 7.03m(2.0) 7.10m(1.5) 7.06m(0.3) 7.10m(1.1) FOUL     
  6  3848 Porter, Deiondre    14 Riverview, FL            7.07m   0.3  23-02.50 
     6.69m(-0.4) 6.94m(1.7) 6.85m(0.6) 7.00m(0.2) 7.07m(0.3) 6.75m(0.9)
  7  4214 Warren, John        14 Prince George, VA        6.97m   1.1  22-10.50 
     6.72m(-0.5) 6.57m(-0.3) 6.97m(1.1) 6.91m(0.9) 6.84m(+0.0) 6.83m(+0.0)
  8  3123 Alfano, Andrew      15 Holbrook, NY             6.95m  +0.0  22-09.75 
     6.95m(+0.0) 6.69m(-0.5) 6.64m(-0.2) 6.79m(0.8) 6.82m(1.6) 6.71m(0.6)
  9   413 Cook, Devon         14 Evington, VA             6.85m   0.5  22-05.75 
     6.80m(0.1) 6.85m(0.5) 6.75m(0.4)            
 10  3874 McBride, Christoph  15 Lithonia, GA             6.82m   0.9  22-04.50 
     6.82m(0.9) 6.03m(0.7) 6.63m(2.1)            
 11   414 Anderson, Desmond   15 Pacolet, SC              6.79m  -0.4  22-03.50 
     6.79m(-0.4) 6.77m(-0.9) 6.66m(0.2)            
 12  3873 Dorsey, Fred        14 Lilburn, GA              6.77m  +0.0  22-02.50 
     6.77m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 13  2946 Zarro, Anthony      14 Randolph, NJ             6.76m  -0.5  22-02.25 
     6.58m(-0.6) 6.76m(-0.5) 6.46m(-2.1)            
 14  2908 Harper, Denzel      16 Lithonia, GA             6.72m  -0.3  22-00.75 
     6.64m(0.2) 6.72m(-0.3) 6.53m(-1.8)            
 15   432 Seward, DaJuan      15 Ebony, VA                6.71m   0.6  22-00.25 
     FOUL      6.71m(0.6) 6.55m(0.4)            
 16   194 Powell, Christian   16 Inidianapolis, IN        6.70m  +0.0  21-11.75 
     6.70m(+0.0) 6.68m(-1.5) FOUL                 
 17  2920 Quick, Tevin        15 Jamestown, NC            6.66m   0.7  21-10.25 
     6.18m(-0.6) 6.66m(0.7) 6.49m(-1.3)            
 18  1924 Reddick, Glenn      14 Coram, NY                6.63m   1.7  21-09.00 
     6.61m(0.4) 6.58m(-1.0) 6.63m(1.7)            
 19  1901 VanMarter, Mark     14 Liverpool, NY            6.58m   0.6  21-07.25 
     FOUL      6.58m(0.6) 6.54m(+0.0)            
 20  1367 Hill, Bobby         14 Levittown, PA            6.55m   1.0  21-06.00 
     6.10m(0.6) 6.25m(0.2) 6.55m(1.0)            
 21  1667 Barnes, Ben         15 Elburn, IL               6.49m  -0.6  21-03.50 
     6.14m(-0.0) 6.20m(0.1) 6.49m(-0.6)            
 22   870 Banks, Darius       14 Newport News, VA         6.39m  -0.9  20-11.75 
     FOUL      6.39m(-0.9) 6.27m(1.0)            
 23  1716 Welch, Andre        17 Kentwood, MI             6.17m  +0.0  20-03.00 
     FOUL      6.17m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 --  3831 Thomas, Ryan        14 Milford, DE                DNS   NWI           
 
Event 56  Girls Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 Courtney Corrin is defending champion
 8 advance to the final
    National:      22-03  6/21/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke Cty,Raeford, NC     
        Meet:   20-07.25  6/14/2003   Tianna Madison, Elyria, OH               
        Meet:   20-07.25  6/16/2016   Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA    
    Freshman:      21-00  6/25/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA    
   Sophomore:   21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
      Junior:   21-07.75  1980        Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ             
      Senior:      22-03  6/21/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke Cty, Raeford, NC    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2254 Orji, Keturah       14 Budd Lake, NJ            6.39m   1.0  20-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.01m(0.6) 6.39m(1.0) 6.37m(0.7) FOUL     
  2  1373 Corrin, Courtney    16 Los Angeles, CA          6.20m   0.9  20-04.25 
     6.00m(0.5) 6.10m(0.1) 5.85m(-0.6) 6.10m(0.2) FOUL      6.20m(0.9)
  3   455 Murphy, Sydnei      15 Holly Springs, NC        5.99m   0.8  19-08.00 
     5.89m(1.0) 5.63m(1.0) 5.90m(0.3) 5.99m(0.8) FOUL      5.74m(1.8)
  4  2539 Okoronkwo, Chinne   16 Lynnwood, WA             5.95m   3.1  19-06.25 
     5.95m(3.1) FOUL      5.87m(-0.3) 5.82m(1.1) 5.43m(-0.2) FOUL     
  5  3553 Roche, Magali       14 Montreal, QC             5.92m   1.0  19-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.92m(1.0) 5.76m(2.4) FOUL      5.68m(2.0)
  6  3943 Hall, Kate          15 Casco, ME                5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
     5.44m(1.1) 5.70m(0.1) 5.80m(0.8) 5.59m(1.1) 5.90m(+0.0) FOUL     
  7  1599 Stanley, Makyla     15 Charleston, SC           5.88m   2.6  19-03.50 
     5.88m(2.6) 5.55m(0.6) 5.63m(-0.9) 5.61m(1.6) 5.58m(1.3) FOUL     
  8  1422 Holmberg, Madeline  15 Greensburg, PA           5.85m   1.2  19-02.50 
     5.85m(1.2) 5.52m(0.1) FOUL      5.25m(1.7) 5.32m(0.3) 5.74m(1.1)
  9  3416 DeLoach, Taylor     16 Savannah, GA             5.75m   1.0  18-10.50 
     5.42m(+0.0) 5.55m(0.1) 5.75m(1.0)            
 10  2911 Phillips, Mia       15 Atlanta, GA              5.74m   3.1  18-10.00 
     5.31m(0.2) 5.74m(3.1) 5.52m(0.5)            
 11  2625 Sanders, Tatiyanna  14 teaneck, NJ              5.71m  -0.2  18-09.00 
     FOUL      5.65m(-0.1) 5.71m(-0.2)            
 12  2924 Gordon, Kaylyn      14 Spring Valley, NY        5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50 
     5.57m(1.3) 5.37m(1.6) 5.70m(+0.0)            
 13  1685 Bracey, Sekayi      16 Grand Rapids, MI         5.70m   0.6  18-08.50 
     5.36m(1.5) FOUL      5.70m(0.6)            
 14   519 Kwiatkowski, Maris  14 Sunnyvale, CA            5.68m   3.5  18-07.75 
     5.68m(3.5) 5.27m(0.1) 5.58m(1.8)            
 15  4179 Axel, Felicienne    15 Columbus, TX             5.65m   1.0  18-06.50 
     5.25m(0.1) 5.32m(0.1) 5.65m(1.0)            
 16  4382 Lyles, Kara         15 Suffolk, VA              5.64m   1.6  18-06.00 
     5.60m(1.5) 5.55m(0.5) 5.64m(1.6)            
 17  2162 Flynn, Tiffany      14 Lithonia, GA             5.62m   0.5  18-05.25 
     5.60m(1.0) 5.54m(0.2) 5.62m(0.5)            
 18  2306 Mumford, Ila        15 Rural Hall, NC           5.61m   0.3  18-05.00 
     5.39m(1.7) 5.59m(1.1) 5.61m(0.3)            
 19  2540 McQueen, Darrielle  14 Tallahassee, FL          5.59m   0.4  18-04.25 
     5.44m(0.6) 5.59m(0.4) 5.57m(0.6)            
 20  1043 Robinson, Autumn    15 Bladensburg, MD          5.58m   2.5  18-03.75 
     5.58m(2.5) 5.29m(2.1) 5.38m(0.3)            
 21   733 Richardson, Kayla   14 South Orange, NJ         5.57m  -0.2  18-03.25 
     5.57m(-0.2) 5.39m(2.0) 5.53m(-0.3)            
 22  1362 Johnston, Nastasja  15 East Greenbush, NY       5.55m  -0.1  18-02.50 
     5.55m(-0.1) 5.28m(2.1) 5.55m(1.4)            
 23  3749 Spagnola, Emma      14 North Aurora, IL         5.48m  -0.3  17-11.75 
     5.42m(1.5) 5.34m(1.6) 5.48m(-0.3)            
 24   148 McGhee, Imani       14 Bay Shore, NY            5.47m   1.2  17-11.50 
     5.47m(1.2) FOUL      5.40m(2.2)            
 25  3584 Gray, Jordan        14 Ball Ground, GA          5.43m   0.5  17-09.75 
     5.33m(-0.8) 5.43m(0.5) PASS                 
 26  4083 Acosta, Jazmin      14 Port Chester, NY         5.38m   0.9  17-08.00 
     5.30m(1.7) 5.25m(0.7) 5.38m(0.9)            
 27  4356 Collins, Angelica   14 North Charleston, S      5.31m   2.2  17-05.25 
     5.31m(2.2) 5.29m(2.0) 5.15m(-0.2)            
 28   202 Morton, Logan       14 Bella Vista, AR          5.26m   0.6  17-03.25 
     4.89m(1.5) 5.26m(0.6) 4.75m(-0.8)            
 29  1038 Antoine, Javonne    14 Beltsville, MD           5.23m   1.7  17-02.00 
     5.23m(1.7) 4.65m(-1.8) 5.20m(1.1)            
 30  3041 Woods, Taylor       16 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.17m   1.4  16-11.50 
     5.17m(1.4) 4.92m(0.4) FOUL                 
 31  2907 Farley, Alexis      16 Peachtree City, GA       5.08m   1.8  16-08.00 
     4.98m(1.7) 5.08m(1.8) FOUL                 
 32  1287 Atkins, Kyra        15 Greenville, SC           5.02m   2.6  16-05.75 
     5.02m(2.6) 4.80m(2.2) 4.83m(0.3)            
 33  4058 Cibuls, Kathleen    16 Blue Point, NY           4.91m   1.9  16-01.50 
     4.91m(1.9) 4.69m(1.3) 4.72m(1.0)            
 34  1491 Edwards, Ashley     15 Fort Dix, NJ             4.89m  -1.6  16-00.50 
     4.79m(2.5) 4.89m(-1.6) 4.70m(1.2)            
 35  4137 Williams, Dazjaniq  16 New Cumberland, PA       4.88m   3.2  16-00.25 
     4.84m(2.1) 4.39m(-0.9) 4.88m(3.2)            
 36  1092 Spivey, Carlecia    14 Fayetteville, NC         4.87m   1.8  15-11.75 
     4.87m(1.8) 4.76m(-1.9) 4.75m(1.7)            
 37   144 Goode, Aviana       16 Bay Shore, NY            4.76m   1.1  15-07.50 
     4.56m(2.0) 4.76m(1.1) 4.55m(0.8)            
 --  1466 McLean, Imari       14 Durham, NC                 DNS   NWI           
 --  3445 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL           DNS   NWI           
 
Event 57  Boys Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,  Baton Rouge, LA       
        Meet:   52-07.25  6/18/2010   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE            
    Freshman:   49-02.75  1997        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL   
   Sophomore:   51-03.25  1992        Andre Scott, Seminole, Sanford, FL       
      Junior:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA        
      Senior:   53-11.25  8/1/1998    Greg Yeldell, N. Rowan, Spence, NC       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4214 Warren, John        14 Prince George, VA       15.41m  -1.2  50-06.75 
     15.34m(-1.9) 15.27m(0.8) 15.41m(-1.2) 14.82m(-0.4) FOUL      14.92m(-1.4)
  2  4181 Bates, KeAndre      14 El Paso, TX             15.25m  -1.7  50-00.50 
     15.08m(-1.4) 15.14m(-1.8) 15.25m(-1.7) 14.59m(-0.1) 15.07m(-0.7) 14.95m(-1.5)
  3  2290 Jones, Darrel       14 Monroe, NY              14.74m  -0.9  48-04.50 
     13.80m(-2.3) 14.10m(-1.5) 14.74m(-0.9) FOUL      13.05m(-0.5) 14.18m(-1.4)
  4   432 Seward, DaJuan      15 Ebony, VA               14.70m  -0.6  48-02.75 
     14.56m(-0.7) 14.53m(-1.5) 14.70m(-0.6) 14.57m(-0.6) 14.25m(-0.6) 14.47m(-0.6)
  5  3848 Porter, Deiondre    14 Riverview, FL           14.62m  -0.4  47-11.75 
     14.49m(0.3) FOUL      14.12m(-0.1) 14.62m(-0.4) 13.98m(-0.9) 14.23m(-0.9)
  6  3177 Willis, Devon       14 Rotterdam junction,     14.60m  -1.6  47-11.00 
     12.90m(-1.2) 14.39m(-1.5) 14.60m(-1.6) 13.55m(-1.1) FOUL      14.44m(-0.9)
  7  4486 James, Tristan      15 Salem, OR               14.46m  -0.4  47-05.25 
     14.36m(-2.0) FOUL      FOUL      14.46m(-0.4) 13.80m(-0.7) 14.26m(-0.7)
  8  4759 Fletcher, Marcellu  15 William Byrd Tc-        14.40m  -1.6  47-03.00 
     14.09m(-1.4) 13.99m(-1.1) 14.40m(-1.6) 13.93m(-1.6) 14.20m(-0.5) 14.37m(-1.0)
  9  2910 McDuffie, Jeremy    15 Snellville, GA          14.34m  -0.9  47-00.75 
     13.81m(-1.4) 14.34m(-0.9) FOUL                 
 10  4142 Williams, Bryce     14 State College, PA       14.30m  -0.6  46-11.00 
     14.30m(-0.6) 13.51m(-1.3) 13.45m(-1.3)            
 11  1091 Shaw, Darryl        15 fayetteville, NC        14.27m  -0.8  46-10.00 
     14.27m(-0.8) 13.98m(-1.3) 13.87m(-1.3)            
 12  3873 Dorsey, Fred        14 Lilburn, GA             14.19m  -1.0  46-06.75 
     FOUL      14.19m(-1.0) 14.09m(-1.0)            
 13  2105 Allwood, Nickino    14 Brooklyn, NY            14.18m   0.5  46-06.25 
     13.33m(-1.9) 14.18m(0.5) FOUL                 
 14  2984 Sosoo, Bryan        14 Laurel, MD              14.07m  -0.8  46-02.00 
     14.07m(-0.8) 13.36m(-0.0) 13.85m(-0.8)            
 15   260 Greenberg, Brian    14 Slingerlands, NY        14.06m   0.4  46-01.50 
     FOUL      13.99m(-2.7) 14.06m(0.4)            
 16  2912 Strozier, Lesheon   15 lithia Springs, GA      14.01m  -1.4  45-11.75 
     FOUL      13.90m(-1.2) 14.01m(-1.4)            
 17  3831 Thomas, Ryan        14 Milford, DE             13.95m  -2.1  45-09.25 
     FOUL      13.95m(-2.1) 13.52m(-0.7)            
 18  1366 Freeman, Julien     14 Bristol, PA             13.84m   0.3  45-05.00 
     FOUL      13.84m(0.3) 13.77m(-0.5)            
 19  2923 Katz, Jason         15 Wyckoff, NJ             13.79m  -1.3  45-03.00 
     13.06m(-2.5) 13.71m(-0.2) 13.79m(-1.3)            
 20  4160 Gist, Jai           15 Spartanburg, SC         13.76m  -0.7  45-01.75 
     13.55m(-0.8) 13.70m(-0.3) 13.76m(-0.7)            
 21  3874 McBride, Christoph  15 Lithonia, GA            13.75m  -2.2  45-01.50 
     13.75m(-2.2) FOUL      13.49m(-0.9)            
 22  3582 Drones, Kylon       14 Kennesaw, GA            13.51m   2.3  44-04.00 
     12.96m(-2.6) 13.51m(2.3) FOUL                 
 23   662 Orulebaja, Adul-la  14 providence, RI          13.44m  -0.4  44-01.25 
     13.07m(-1.0) 13.44m(-0.4) 13.08m(-1.2)            
 24  3252 Camera, Michael     14 St. James, NY           13.18m  -1.4  43-03.00 
     13.18m(-1.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 25   543 Tshiama, Reyho      14 Raleigh, NC             13.09m  -1.1  42-11.50 
     FOUL      13.04m(-1.1) 13.09m(-1.1)            
 26  2616 Shupp, Austin       14 Palmerton, PA           13.08m  -1.2  42-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.08m(-1.2)            
 27  1555 Barrow, Deamonte    14 Chesapeake, VA          12.93m   0.3  42-05.25 
     12.93m(0.3) 12.29m(-0.3) 12.62m(-1.4)            
 --  3898 Belardo, Jared      15 Fort Leavenworth, K       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  2337 Kelley, Kyle        14 Las Vegas, NV              DNS   NWI           
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 Keturah Orji is defending champion
 8 advance to the final
    National:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill West, Tracy, CA
        Meet:   44-01.25  6/19/2004   Erica Mc Lain, East, Plano, TX           
    Freshman:   41-08.50  1999        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, Tx            
   Sophomore:   43-04.50  7/2001      Michelle Sanford, Woodbridge, Irvine, TX 
      Junior:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
      Senior:      44-11  7/17/2005   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2254 Orji, Keturah       14 Budd Lake, NJ           13.12m  -1.2  43-00.50 
     12.85m(-0.7) 13.09m(0.6) 12.90m(-1.5) 13.12m(-1.2) 11.69m(-1.2) 13.08m(-0.8)
  2   455 Murphy, Sydnei      15 Holly Springs, NC       12.68m  +0.0  41-07.25 
     12.12m(-0.9) 12.40m(0.3) 12.68m(+0.0) 12.19m(-1.4) 12.17m(-0.2) 12.47m(-2.2)
  3  2162 Flynn, Tiffany      14 Lithonia, GA            12.56m   0.1  41-02.50 
     12.56m(0.1) 12.16m(-1.6) 12.44m(-2.7) 12.53m(-0.3) 12.43m(-0.5) 12.34m(-1.5)
  4  2539 Okoronkwo, Chinne   16 Lynnwood, WA            12.50m  -1.7  41-00.25 
     12.10m(-1.6) 12.50m(-1.7) FOUL      FOUL      11.80m(-0.6) 12.14m(-1.6)
  5  1491 Edwards, Ashley     15 Fort Dix, NJ            12.45m  -0.5  40-10.25 
     12.45m(-0.5) 11.86m(0.6) 11.36m(-0.3) 11.69m(+0.0) FOUL      11.40m(-0.7)
  6  2924 Gordon, Kaylyn      14 Spring Valley, NY       12.28m  +0.0  40-03.50 
     11.52m(-1.9) 12.28m(+0.0) 11.85m(-0.2) 11.72m(-0.4) 12.24m(-0.5) 11.95m(-0.4)
  7  2540 McQueen, Darrielle  14 Tallahassee, FL         12.04m  -1.4  39-06.00 
     11.82m(-0.9) FOUL      12.04m(-1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8  4356 Collins, Angelica   14 North Charleston, S     12.02m   1.3  39-05.25 
     FOUL      12.02m(1.3) 11.70m(-0.9) 11.33m(-0.5) 11.69m(-0.3) 11.61m(-1.8)
  9  4179 Axel, Felicienne    15 Columbus, TX            11.97m  -1.9  39-03.25 
     11.73m(-1.6) 11.93m(-1.0) 11.97m(-1.9)            
 10  1038 Antoine, Javonne    14 Beltsville, MD          11.95m  -0.5  39-02.50 
     FOUL      11.69m(-1.8) 11.95m(-0.5)            
 11   519 Kwiatkowski, Maris  14 Sunnyvale, CA           11.89m  -0.7  39-00.25 
     11.54m(-0.9) 11.89m(-0.7) 11.54m(-0.0)            
 12  3851 Pittman, Brianna    14 Tallahassee, FL         11.86m   0.7  38-11.00 
     11.27m(-0.0) 11.86m(0.7) 11.65m(-1.9)            
 13   733 Richardson, Kayla   14 South Orange, NJ        11.84m  -1.2  38-10.25 
     11.84m(-1.2) 11.52m(-1.1) FOUL                 
 14  2625 Sanders, Tatiyanna  14 teaneck, NJ             11.75m   1.0  38-06.75 
     11.75m(1.0) 11.53m(-1.9) 11.47m(-0.8)            
 15  4207 Roe, LaChyna        15 Henrico, VA             11.72m  -0.2  38-05.50 
     FOUL      11.72m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 16  3580 Gray, Mackenzie     15 Andover, MA             11.67m   1.5  38-03.50 
     11.67m(1.5) 11.61m(1.0) 11.44m(-0.7)            
 17  2306 Mumford, Ila        15 Rural Hall, NC          11.65m  -1.2  38-02.75 
     11.27m(0.9) 11.63m(1.3) 11.65m(-1.2)            
 18   433 Stith, Bria         16 Lawrenceville, VA       11.65m  -1.6  38-02.75 
     11.46m(0.3) 11.30m(-2.7) 11.65m(-1.6)            
 19  3919 Darsney, Kerstin    14 Rowley, MA              11.57m  -0.8  37-11.50 
     11.57m(0.3) 11.47m(-0.3) 11.57m(-0.8)           
 20   806 Kosenske, Sarah     14 Mechanicsburg, PA       11.49m  -0.5  37-08.50 
     11.49m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 21  3305 Taylor, Jeonna      14 Lorton, VA              11.42m  -0.6  37-05.75 
     FOUL      11.42m(-0.6) 11.05m(0.3)            
 22  3524 Brown, Sadira       15 Amherst, NY             11.39m  -0.7  37-04.50 
     11.05m(-1.3) 11.29m(1.5) 11.39m(-0.7)            
 23  3743 Beal, K'Lynn        15 raleigh, NC             11.22m  -1.2  36-09.75 
     10.98m(-1.2) 11.22m(-1.2) 11.01m(-1.3)            
 24  2168 Huie, Kara          14 Rockville, MD           11.09m  -0.8  36-04.75 
     10.83m(-0.7) 11.09m(-0.8) FOUL                 
 25  1166 Panton, Domonique   15 Freehold, NJ            11.03m  -0.9  36-02.25 
     11.02m(-1.2) 11.03m(-0.9) FOUL                 
 26  2116 Tasher, Ashley      14 Brooklyn, NY            10.99m   0.5  36-00.75 
     10.99m(0.5) 10.55m(1.1) 10.79m(-1.3)            
 27  1801 Falco, Talia        15 Lakewood Ranch, FL      10.87m  -2.1  35-08.00 
     10.87m(-2.1) 10.62m(0.5) 10.74m(-1.0)            
 28  3175 Okeefe, Margaret    15 Scarsdale, New York     10.86m  -2.8  35-07.75 
     10.26m(-1.8) 10.86m(-2.8) FOUL                 
 --  2433 Lauredent, Wilvlyn  14 Pomona, NY                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  4733 Johnson, Tya'tiann  15 Germantown, MD            FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   148 McGhee, Imani       14 Bay Shore, NY              DNS   NWI           
 --  3819 Mumin, Nashedah     16 Tulare, CA                 DNS   NWI           
 --  3320 Mighty, Yasmeen     14 South Plainfield, N        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 59  Boys Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas TX     
        Meet:   71-08.75  6/20/2009   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, Co            
    Freshman:   67-10.25  5/3/2008    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
   Sophomore:      72-08  6/4/2009    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
      Junior:   72-10.50  5/5/2010    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
      Senior:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3258 Bonhurst, Benjamin  14 Smithtown, NY           20.06m   65-09.75 
      20.06m  FOUL  19.09m  19.85m  19.87m    
  2  1867 Demaline, Nick      14 Swaton, OH              19.91m   65-04.00 
      19.22m  19.91m  19.81m  19.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2440 Favors, Eric        15 Pomona, NY              19.85m   65-01.50 
      18.54m  19.15m  19.85m  19.42m  19.30m  19.82m
  4  4185 Valencia, Felipe    14 Mission, TX             19.42m   63-08.75 
      18.32m  18.06m  19.03m  18.86m  19.42m  FOUL
  5  4452 Pulli, Nicholas     15 West Deptford, NJ       19.13m   62-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.46m  18.04m  19.13m  19.02m
  6  1922 Murphy, Corey       14 Middle Island, NY       18.39m   60-04.00 
      FOUL  17.45m  18.39m  FOUL  18.20m  FOUL
  7  4044 Bryan, Jason        14 Rumson, NJ              18.38m   60-03.75 
      18.03m  18.38m  FOUL  FOUL  18.09m  FOUL
  8   568 Lee, Christopher    14 Woodbridge, VA          18.31m   60-01.00 
      18.31m  17.85m  17.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  4449 Landers, Robert     15 huber heights, OH       18.26m   59-11.00 
      18.05m  FOUL  18.26m            
 10  3336 Adams, Max          14 Jeannette, PA           18.11m   59-05.00 
      17.20m  17.02m  18.11m            
 11  2079 Robinson, Andrew    14 Ellicott City, MD       17.99m   59-00.25 
      16.96m  17.99m  17.75m            
 12  2008 Bowling, Anthony    14 Marion, VA              17.81m   58-05.25 
      17.81m  17.24m  FOUL            
 13  1718 Maher, Jack         14 Brentwood, TN           17.72m   58-01.75 
      17.53m  FOUL  17.72m            
 14  1923 Russell, Dennis     14 Middle Island, NY       17.49m   57-04.75 
      16.43m  17.49m  17.24m            
 15  4177 McCracken, Evan     15 Rogersville, TN         17.44m   57-02.75 
      17.34m  FOUL  17.44m            
 16   296 Tharaldsen, Jon     15 Bismarck, ND            17.31m   56-09.50 
      FOUL  17.31m  16.78m            
 17  4223 Buckley, Christian  15 Hurricane, WV           17.17m   56-04.00 
      17.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18  4106 Smith, Christian    15 McDonald, OH            17.00m   55-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.00m            
 19  4203 Richardson, Presto  14 Franktown, VA           16.83m   55-02.75 
      16.35m  16.83m  FOUL            
 20  3475 Neelly, Brett       15 Gallatin, TN            16.80m   55-01.50 
      16.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20  3952 Prekaj, Exhildi     14 Commerce Twp, MI        16.80m   55-01.50 
      16.80m  FOUL  16.71m            
 22  4259 Brown, Mateius      14 Broadway, NC            16.61m   54-06.00 
      15.84m  16.61m  15.62m            
 23  1639 Mallory, Elijah     14 Raleigh, NC             16.53m   54-02.75 
      FOUL  16.16m  16.53m            
 24  3711 Benson, Kevin       15 Toms River, NJ          16.46m   54-00.00 
      FOUL  15.57m  16.46m            
 25   559 Rogers, Jeffrey     14 Little Rock, AR         16.30m   53-05.75 
      16.30m  15.87m  FOUL            
 26   730 Nijman, Joshua      14 Maplewood, NJ           16.12m   52-10.75 
      FOUL  16.12m  FOUL            
 27  4260 Detillion, Trevor   15 Chillicothe, OH         16.01m   52-06.50 
      15.96m  16.01m  FOUL            
 28  2537 Schall, David       15 Avon, IN                15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.00m  15.87m  15.78m            
 29  1794 Kelly, Ryan         14 White Lake, MI          15.72m   51-07.00 
      FOUL  15.72m  FOUL            
 30  4340 Abraham, Marcus     15 Charlotte, NC           15.65m   51-04.25 
      15.65m  FOUL  15.27m            
 30  2201 Castillo, Vlad      15 Belle Mead, NJ          15.65m   51-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.65m            
 32  2779 Davis, Ryan         15 Fayetteville, NC        15.44m   50-08.00 
      15.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33   175 Ribeiro, Lucas      15 Belmont, MA             14.77m   48-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.77m            
 
Event 60  Girls Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   56-08.25  4/12/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC      
        Meet:   54-05.25  6/14/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
    Freshman:   49-05.75  7/31/2011   Ashlie Blake, Palo Verde,LV, NV          
   Sophomore:   52-04.25  5/29/1981   Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton, CA        
      Junior:   53-03.75  5/11/2002   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
      Senior:   56-08.25  4/12/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   485 Saunders, Raven     14 Charleston, SC          17.26m   56-07.50 
      17.26m  15.95m  16.43m  FOUL  16.68m  FOUL
  2  3204 McCartney, Courtne  15 Middleburg, PA          14.44m   47-04.50 
      13.49m  14.44m  FOUL  FOUL  14.01m  FOUL
  3  3974 Rivera, Sophia      16 brentwood, MO           14.18m   46-06.25 
      13.09m  14.18m  FOUL  13.95m  FOUL  13.79m
  4  2479 Cameron, Lloydrica  14 Miramar, FL             14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.43m  13.22m  14.12m  FOUL  13.74m  FOUL
  5  3972 Burns, Shaina       14 Prior Lake, MN          13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.44m  13.41m  13.88m  13.84m  13.61m  13.54m
  6  1594 Svonavec, Edith     15 Garrettsville, OH       13.72m   45-00.25 
      12.50m  FOUL  13.72m  12.70m  FOUL  13.50m
  7  4117 Clancy, Kailyn      14 California, PA          13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.55m  12.42m  12.69m  12.36m  12.76m  13.64m
  8  1958 Springs, Alycia     16 Charlotte, NC           13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.30m  13.44m  13.16m  13.30m  13.36m  13.50m
  9  4016 Bazile, Michelle    14 Burlington Twp, NJ      13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.35m  13.22m  13.15m            
 10  3988 Dawson, Khayla      16 Charlotte, NC           13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.33m  12.68m  13.02m            
 11  3890 Young, Kathleen     17 Decatur, IL             12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.70m  12.93m  12.05m            
 12   981 Coward, Destieny    14 East Haven, CT          12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.43m  12.23m  12.79m            
 13  2582 Mazza, Michelle     15 Oakhurst, NJ            12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.09m  12.07m  12.73m            
 14   129 Cause, Galissia     14 Gainesville, VA         12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.69m  12.43m  FOUL            
 15  1352 Crockett, Tamia     15 Knoxville, TN           12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.23m  12.37m  12.67m            
 16  3666 Woods, Nyla         14 Throw1deep, GA          12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.33m  12.50m  12.61m            
 17  3833 Muschiatti, Ashley  14 Newark, DE              12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.37m  FOUL  12.52m            
 18  3976 McClendon, Jordan   15 Saint Louis, MO         12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.50m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19   631 Lombardo, Stephani  14 Cheektowaga, NY         12.43m   40-09.50 
      11.23m  12.43m  11.62m            
 20  2481 Dykes, Jontavia     14 Miami, FL               12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.07m  FOUL  12.19m            
 21  4609 Molina, Jessica     16 Westwood, NJ            11.91m   39-01.00 
      10.81m  11.80m  11.91m            
 22   930 Chavis, Jza-Quashi  15 Durham, NC              11.81m   38-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.81m            
 23  2310 Hames, Bryanna      14 Charlotte, NC           11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.71m  11.09m  11.57m            
 24  1439 Crump, Breontae     15 Roanoke, VA             11.50m   37-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.50m            
 --  2488 White, Akassja      14 Miami, FL                  DNS            
 --  3891 Giger, Lena         14 Highland, IL               DNS            
      PASS  PASS  PASS            
 --  1823 Brown, Adriana      14 Indianapolis, IN           DNS            
 
Event 61  Boys Discus Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR          
        Meet:   213-04  6/14/2002   Glenn Di Giorgio, Bayonne, NJ              
    Freshman:   191-08  1999        Derek Randall, Jones, Beeville, TX         
   Sophomore:   202-06  6/6/2009    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR          
      Junior:   222-01  5/10/2008   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
      Senior:   237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3653 Haugh, Daniel       14 Throw1Deep, GA          60.10m     197-02 
      54.74m  57.06m  FOUL  54.37m  58.38m  60.10m
  2  3336 Adams, Max          14 Jeannette, PA           57.17m     187-07 
      53.71m  50.99m  54.27m  51.39m  FOUL  57.17m
  3  4106 Smith, Christian    15 McDonald, OH            56.90m     186-08 
      53.23m  55.28m  56.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1019 Zajac, Matthew      14 Lynchburg, VA           55.88m     183-04 
      FOUL  49.46m  52.12m  49.85m  55.88m  FOUL
  5  1923 Russell, Dennis     14 Middle Island, NY       55.45m     181-11 
      51.22m  51.66m  46.01m  51.55m  55.45m  FOUL
  6  4260 Detillion, Trevor   15 Chillicothe, OH         53.83m     176-07 
      50.70m  53.83m  51.35m  51.55m  53.06m  52.75m
  7  4110 Castle, Noah        15 Wauseon, OH             53.69m     176-02 
      53.69m  50.16m  FOUL  51.87m  53.61m  FOUL
  8   415 Jackson, Bavueir    15 Pacolet, SC             52.57m     172-06 
      52.57m  51.84m  FOUL  50.41m  51.19m  48.80m
  9  3647 Brinson, Kenneth    15 Throw1deep, GA          51.50m     168-11 
      51.50m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10  4188 Kicinski, Duke      14 Rhome, TX               51.37m     168-06 
      51.37m  50.83m  49.17m            
 11  4203 Richardson, Presto  14 Franktown, VA           51.31m     168-04 
      49.86m  51.31m  51.10m            
 12  4223 Buckley, Christian  15 Hurricane, WV           51.11m     167-08 
      48.91m  51.11m  47.61m            
 13  4227 Brennan, Sean       15 Westfield, NJ           50.78m     166-07 
      50.78m  49.86m  49.91m            
 14  3650 Delphin, Richard    14 Throw1Deep, GA          50.72m     166-05 
      48.82m  FOUL  50.72m            
 15  3475 Neelly, Brett       15 Gallatin, TN            50.62m     166-01 
      46.87m  50.62m  FOUL            
 16  4428 Lucas, David        15 Lititz, PA              50.61m     166-00 
      50.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17  3711 Benson, Kevin       15 Toms River, NJ          49.41m     162-01 
      49.41m  48.51m  FOUL            
 18  2779 Davis, Ryan         15 Fayetteville, NC        47.55m     156-00 
      47.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19  3258 Bonhurst, Benjamin  14 Smithtown, NY           47.50m     155-10 
      47.31m  47.50m  FOUL            
 20  4259 Brown, Mateius      14 Broadway, NC            47.25m     155-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.25m            
 21  4740 Petzel, Walter      15 Kingston, OH            47.23m     154-11 
      42.60m  47.23m  45.60m            
 22  1922 Murphy, Corey       14 Middle Island, NY       46.94m     154-00 
      46.94m  46.40m  46.75m            
 23  4150 Blanken, Neil       16 Bluffton, SC            46.10m     151-03 
      45.79m  45.34m  46.10m            
 24  1138 Mellusi, Eric       14 Framingham, MA          44.46m     145-10 
      39.06m  42.09m  44.46m            
 25  2537 Schall, David       15 Avon, IN                44.27m     145-03 
      44.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2440 Favors, Eric        15 Pomona, NY                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   175 Ribeiro, Lucas      15 Belmont, MA               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 62  Girls Discus Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX         
        Meet:   175-09  6/14/1997   Krista Keir, South, Westerville, OH        
    Freshman:   168-01  1998        Briona Reynolds, Red River,Grd Forks,ND    
   Sophomore:   179-07  4/8/2014    Kiana Phelps, Pierson,Kingsley,IA          
      Junior:   185-04  4/16/2002   Melanie Uher, Wilbur-Clatonia, NE          
      Senior:   198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield, TX        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2310 Hames, Bryanna      14 Charlotte, NC           47.37m     155-05 
      FOUL  44.48m  FOUL  45.02m  FOUL  47.37m
  2  1823 Brown, Adriana      14 Indianapolis, IN        46.83m     153-08 
      45.25m  45.73m  46.67m  46.83m  44.39m  44.89m
  3  1744 Phelps, Kiana       16 Kingsley, IA            46.48m     152-06 
      41.98m  44.98m  46.48m  43.86m  45.86m  FOUL
  4  2479 Cameron, Lloydrica  14 Miramar, FL             46.46m     152-05 
      FOUL  44.55m  39.80m  43.82m  40.26m  46.46m
  5  3656 Merrick, Hayden     15 Throw1Deep, GA          44.17m     144-11 
      36.89m  41.65m  39.21m  39.89m  41.19m  44.17m
  6  3977 Johnson, Cecilya    15 St. Louis, MO           43.12m     141-06 
      42.05m  41.47m  FOUL  41.90m  43.12m  FOUL
  7   661 Hicks, Alva         15 providence, RI          41.89m     137-05 
      35.97m  41.40m  41.89m  FOUL  41.39m  39.89m
  8  3974 Rivera, Sophia      16 brentwood, MO           41.71m     136-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.71m  FOUL  40.36m  FOUL
  9  2805 Hillman, Sarah      14 Camden, DE              41.62m     136-06 
      FOUL  39.49m  41.62m            
 10  4307 Showalter, Haley    15 Lakewood, CO            41.55m     136-04 
      41.26m  FOUL  41.55m            
 11  1446 Baker, Mohogany     14 28208, NC               40.92m     134-03 
      FOUL  40.92m  40.25m            
 12  4088 Mays, Mariah        15 Rome, NY                40.45m     132-08 
      FOUL  40.45m  FOUL            
 13  4063 Insingo, Kristina   15 Floral Park, NY         40.41m     132-07 
      38.42m  40.41m  FOUL            
 14  3890 Young, Kathleen     17 Decatur, IL             40.15m     131-09 
      40.15m  33.55m  36.02m            
 15   129 Cause, Galissia     14 Gainesville, VA         39.39m     129-03 
      38.66m  39.39m  FOUL            
 16  3204 McCartney, Courtne  15 Middleburg, PA          38.44m     126-01 
      36.16m  38.44m  FOUL            
 17   631 Lombardo, Stephani  14 Cheektowaga, NY         37.98m     124-07 
      37.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18  4009 Gloster, Cheyenne   14 Salisbury, NC           36.88m     121-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.88m            
 19  1958 Springs, Alycia     16 Charlotte, NC           36.85m     120-11 
      31.41m  31.77m  36.85m            
 20  3664 Vahoua, Andrea      14 Throw1Deep, GA          36.81m     120-09 
      36.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21  1651 O'Rourke, Denise    14 henrico, VA             36.29m     119-01 
      FOUL  35.84m  36.29m            
 22  3976 McClendon, Jordan   15 Saint Louis, MO         36.13m     118-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.13m            
 23   358 Weiss, Taylor       14 Carlisle, PA            36.12m     118-06 
      FOUL  34.51m  36.12m            
 24   765 Gochenour, Katelyn  16 Logan, IA               34.54m     113-04 
      34.54m  34.44m  FOUL            
 25  1161 Manago, Desha       14 Upper Marlboro, MD      34.03m     111-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.03m            
 26  4387 Rashid, Zakiya      15 Suffolk, VA             32.65m     107-01 
      FOUL  32.65m  FOUL            
 --  2481 Dykes, Jontavia     14 Miami, FL                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   485 Saunders, Raven     14 Charleston, SC             DNS            
 --  3249 Campbell, Emily     14 Slippery Rock, PA          DNS            
 --  2488 White, Akassja      14 Miami, FL                  DNS            
 --  1594 Svonavec, Edith     15 Garrettsville, OH          DNS            
 
Event 63  Boys Javelin Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                   
        Meet:   239-09  6/14/1995   Troy Burkholder, Cocalico, Denver, PA      
    Freshman:   207-05  5/2006      Justin Shirk, C Dauphin,Harrisburg,PA      
   Sophomore:   221-02  5/23/2008   Johannes Swanepool, So, Shawnee Mission, KS
      Junior:   241-11  1988        Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY               
      Senior:   255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4113 Nizich, John        14 Oregon City, OR         67.74m     222-03 
      56.89m  62.92m  62.60m  57.88m  67.74m  58.66m
  2  3201 Solfanelli, Nichol  15 Dupont, PA              65.36m     214-05 
      65.36m  55.94m  57.64m  62.64m  57.31m  61.29m
  3  1096 Thompson, Curtis    14 Florence, NJ            62.94m     206-06 
      59.88m  60.63m  62.65m  62.94m  62.43m  56.24m
  4  1911 Putnam, John        15 masapequa, NY           62.80m     206-00 
      FOUL  62.80m  59.29m  59.99m  49.77m  55.92m
  5  1470 Mirabelli, Christo  14 Lumberton, NJ           62.32m     204-05 
      60.77m  61.84m  61.51m  60.34m  FOUL  62.32m
  6   673 Ogden, Todd         14 Kalispell, MT           60.87m     199-08 
      60.87m  FOUL  57.36m  56.68m  58.01m  55.01m
  7  1903 Balter, Chandler    14 Livingston, NJ          59.64m     195-08 
      55.87m  57.75m  59.36m  58.65m  FOUL  59.64m
  8  3877 Smith, Joe          15 Marietta, GA            58.61m     192-03 
      58.61m  FOUL  58.34m  55.76m  57.05m  54.31m
  9  4112 Danielson, Trevor   14 newberg, OR             58.54m     192-01 
      58.54m  52.91m  48.75m            
 10  2399 Brazzel, Michael    14 North Arlington, NJ     58.06m     190-06 
      56.21m  58.06m  FOUL            
 11   430 Trott, Derek        14 Old Bridge, NJ          57.34m     188-01 
      FOUL  52.08m  57.34m            
 12  2542 Melillo, Robert     15 Nutley, NJ              57.27m     187-11 
      FOUL  57.27m  FOUL            
 13  2318 Wright, Ethan       14 Narragansett, RI        56.33m     184-10 
      52.18m  55.49m  56.33m            
 14  1425 O'Brien, Jack       14 Croton-on-Hudson, N     55.70m     182-09 
      52.97m  51.83m  55.70m            
 15   656 McDevitt, Shane     14 Cinnaminson, NJ         55.66m     182-07 
      53.68m  53.20m  55.66m            
 16   222 Zuidema, Seth       14 Midland Park, NJ        55.20m     181-01 
      52.06m  52.32m  55.20m            
 17  3585 Smith, Grant        14 Royersford, PA          54.48m     178-09 
      FOUL  49.85m  54.48m            
 18  1424 Gabrielsen, Michae  14 Croton-on-Hudson, N     53.36m     175-01 
      47.82m  47.00m  53.36m            
 19  1410 Hart, Caleb         15 Allendale, NJ           52.56m     172-05 
      FOUL  52.56m  48.29m            
 20  3506 Marsack, Michael    16 stroudsburg, PA         52.42m     172-00 
      46.09m  FOUL  52.42m            
 21  4255 Sagendorf, Brian    15 Elizabeth, NJ           51.86m     170-02 
      51.86m  51.74m  50.30m            
 22   221 Sheridan, Paul      14 midland park, NJ        50.39m     165-04 
      FOUL  50.39m  FOUL            
 23  3448 Earley, Mitchell    15 Southborough, MA        48.73m     159-10 
      FOUL  38.08m  48.73m            
 24  4132 Ziegenfuss, Derek   15 Laurys Station, PA      45.58m     149-06 
      44.87m  45.58m  41.76m            
 --  4639 Connolly, Andrew    14 Weston, MA                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 --  3008 Higgins, Nicholas   14 Ridgewood, NJ              DNS            
 
Event 64  Girls Javelin Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   181-02  4/12/2012   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                 
        Meet:   165-01  6/18/2011   Hannah Carson, Chandler, AZ                
    Freshman:   167-11  4/12/2008   Hannah Carson, Chandler, AZ                
   Sophomore:   173-00  4/13/2011   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                 
      Junior:   181-02  4/12/2012   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                 
      Senior:   176-08  6/25/2011   Avione Allgood, Legacy,N Las Vegas,NV      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3816 Montgomery, Tairyn  16 Los Angeles, CA         48.08m     157-09 
      42.18m  47.66m  48.08m  47.84m  35.30m  FOUL
  2   765 Gochenour, Katelyn  16 Logan, IA               47.22m     154-11 
      44.86m  41.15m  FOUL  FOUL  42.04m  47.22m
  3  2600 Kearney, Gabrielle  15 Roseburg, OR            46.28m     151-10 
      40.80m  46.04m  40.82m  46.28m  44.96m  41.23m
  4  3910 Fitzgerald, Emma    16 Braintree, MA           45.44m     149-01 
      40.83m  43.42m  44.45m  FOUL  45.44m  45.34m
  5   558 Hochhalter, Kayla   14 Carrington, ND          44.00m     144-04 
      42.65m  42.11m  40.94m  44.00m  43.07m  43.23m
  6   821 Sievers, Stephanie  15 Douglassville, PA       41.85m     137-04 
      40.62m  39.83m  39.47m  40.15m  41.85m  40.21m
  7  3904 Clark, Kristen      14 Ruston, LA              40.53m     133-00 
      39.96m  39.15m  40.53m  FOUL  39.22m  39.67m
  8  3297 Krier, Kristin      15 North Brunswick, NJ     40.42m     132-07 
      FOUL  40.07m  40.42m  39.84m  37.42m  38.69m
  9  3974 Rivera, Sophia      16 brentwood, MO           40.40m     132-06 
      40.40m  34.18m  FOUL            
 10   867 Bayer, Nicole       14 Delran, NJ              39.88m     130-10 
      36.92m  39.88m  38.29m            
 11  2626 Glasmann, Chrissy   15 Park City, UT           38.33m     125-09 
      38.33m  36.17m  34.40m            
 12  4039 SaxVanderWeyden, M  15 Pennsville, NJ          37.51m     123-01 
      37.51m  37.05m  36.15m            
 13   959 McDonald, Kelsey    14 East Brunswick, NJ      36.90m     121-01 
      36.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14  2543 Montgomery, Grace   14 Nutley, NJ              36.46m     119-07 
      36.46m  35.54m  35.81m            
 15  4141 Lorimer, Carissa    14 Orwigsburg, PA          36.39m     119-05 
      30.45m  35.47m  36.39m            
 16  3467 Wiener, Olivia      15 Westport, CT            36.20m     118-09 
      35.72m  36.20m  34.56m            
 17  2544 Negra, Lia          14 Nutley, NJ              36.15m     118-07 
      25.97m  FOUL  36.15m            
 18  2277 Waldrop, MaryGlenn  14 Birmingham, AL          36.03m     118-02 
      36.03m  32.80m  34.59m            
 19  3291 Douglas, Bridget    14 Branchburg, NJ          35.83m     117-07 
      35.13m  35.83m  34.96m            
 20  4600 Roones, Stephanie   14 Stamford, CT            35.79m     117-05 
      35.79m  34.12m  34.53m            
 21  1628 Miller, Lauren      14 Hopewell Junction,      34.20m     112-02 
      30.73m  34.20m  34.09m            
 22  1899 Slade, Sinead       15 Middletown, NJ          33.75m     110-09 
      31.00m  33.75m  FOUL            
 23  3668 Campbell, Kathryn   16 Thrower Nation, NJ      31.04m     101-10 
      31.04m  30.78m  FOUL            
 24  4021 Wolfer, Stephanie   15 Fairfield, NJ           30.70m     100-09 
      30.35m  28.01m  30.70m            
 25  3337 Blake, Sarah        15 Birmingham, AL          29.25m      95-11 
      26.20m  29.25m  27.31m            
 --  2958 Reardon, Megan      14 Little Silver, NJ          DNS            
 --  2132 Liskowitz, Olivia   14 Middletown, NJ             DNS            
 
Event 65  Boys Hammer Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park NY              
        Meet:   251-08  6/15/2013   Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY             
    Freshman:   213-00  6/22/2006   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills,CA   
   Sophomore:   243-11  6/3/2007    Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
      Junior:   260-00  6/28/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
      Senior:   260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3653 Haugh, Daniel       14 Throw1Deep, GA          68.30m     224-01 
      FOUL  64.41m  66.42m  66.82m  68.30m  FOUL
  2  3296 Minor, Colin        14 Southport, NC           67.68m     222-00 
      FOUL  64.69m  67.32m  65.93m  67.68m  FOUL
  3  4145 Kelly, Adam         15 Barrington, RI          66.82m     219-03 
      61.80m  64.59m  63.82m  66.82m  FOUL  66.55m
  4   127 Colantonio, Robert  16 Barrington, RI          65.38m     214-06 
      62.51m  65.31m  FOUL  62.66m  FOUL  65.38m
  5  3909 Russell, Owen       15 Attleboro, MA           63.95m     209-10 
      63.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  63.06m  63.88m
  6   124 Ryan, Sean          14 Babylon, NY             63.09m     207-00 
      63.09m  FOUL  62.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  3911 Arcaro, Gabriel     14 Burlington, MA          61.60m     202-01 
      FOUL  58.94m  61.60m  58.59m  60.23m  FOUL
  8  3647 Brinson, Kenneth    15 Throw1deep, GA          61.19m     200-09 
      FOUL  61.19m  59.09m  FOUL  60.46m  FOUL
  9  4711 Fugere, Connor      14 Woonsocket, RI          59.04m     193-08 
      59.04m  FOUL  58.85m            
 10  4078 Segreto, Joseph     14 Oakdale, NY             58.92m     193-04 
      58.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11  3545 Sheng, Eric         15 Jericho, NY             57.74m     189-05 
      56.50m  FOUL  57.74m            
 12  4449 Landers, Robert     15 huber heights, OH       57.54m     188-09 
      FOUL  57.54m  56.97m            
 13  3665 Whitener, Seth      15 Throw1Deep, GA          56.16m     184-03 
      56.16m  55.13m  FOUL            
 14  1880 Gray, Giovanni      14 Lincoln, RI             55.29m     181-05 
      52.85m  51.87m  55.29m            
 15   582 Eblen, James        15 Centerville, OH         55.02m     180-06 
      53.07m  FOUL  55.02m            
 16   665 Vadis, Thomas       14 providence, RI          53.61m     175-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.61m            
 17  3657 Moots, Robby        15 Throw1Deep, GA          52.62m     172-08 
      FOUL  50.51m  52.62m            
 18  4710 Briere, Jared       17 Woonsocket, RI          51.77m     169-10 
      49.78m  49.14m  51.77m            
 19  4144 Alvernaz, Michael   15 Barrington, RI          49.99m     164-00 
      FOUL  47.44m  49.99m            
 20  3645 Andrews, Danny      15 Throw1deep, GA          47.75m     156-08 
      47.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21  1881 Brierly, Jake       14 Lincoln, RI             45.28m     148-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.28m            
 22  1882 Balestra, Stefan    14 Lincoln, RI             45.03m     147-09 
      FOUL  41.79m  45.03m            
 --  3650 Delphin, Richard    14 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3813 Merkley, Tyler      15 Alta Loma, CA              DNS            
 
Event 66  Girls Hammer Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
        Meet:   202-04  6/18/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
    Freshman:   173-04  5/5/2007    Casey Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA       
   Sophomore:   192-05  2013        Sabrina Gaitan, Sprayberry,Marietta,GA     
      Junior:   214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
      Senior:   211-01  5/15/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3651 Gaitan, Sabrina     15 Throw1deep, GA          55.72m     182-10 
      52.25m  FOUL  53.85m  52.48m  53.20m  55.72m
  2  4307 Showalter, Haley    15 Lakewood, CO            55.05m     180-07 
      54.43m  FOUL  FOUL  55.05m  55.05m  FOUL
  3  4098 Figueroa, Gabriell  14 Austintown, OH          54.90m     180-01 
      46.34m  49.73m  54.90m  FOUL  51.86m  51.69m
  4  3891 Giger, Lena         14 Highland, IL            53.35m     175-00 
      53.26m  50.02m  51.16m  49.59m  FOUL  53.35m
  5  3666 Woods, Nyla         14 Throw1deep, GA          51.19m     167-11 
      51.19m  FOUL  50.61m  FOUL  FOUL  47.37m
  6  3869 Thomas, Kelli       14 L:ocust Grove, GA       50.00m     164-00 
      48.15m  50.00m  45.78m  49.14m  45.55m  45.83m
  7  1045 Borriello, Daniell  14 Ellenville, NY          49.31m     161-09 
      49.31m  FOUL  FOUL  47.13m  47.77m  48.14m
  8   661 Hicks, Alva         15 providence, RI          49.01m     160-09 
      FOUL  49.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  2348 Cooper, Monae       16 New Rochelle, NY        48.64m     159-07 
      FOUL  48.64m  FOUL            
 10  3646 Brinson, Kamryn     16 Throw1deep, GA          47.93m     157-03 
      FOUL  47.93m  47.75m            
 11  2265 Mitchell, Taniya    14 Mt. Vernon, NY          47.42m     155-07 
      47.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12  4148 Esmay, Jacqueline   14 Warwick, RI             46.98m     154-02 
      44.25m  46.98m  44.18m            
 13  2317 Mistowski, Leia     14 Narragansett, RI        46.69m     153-02 
      46.69m  46.57m  FOUL            
 14  1446 Baker, Mohogany     14 28208, NC               45.62m     149-08 
      45.62m  44.30m  FOUL            
 15  4146 Jacobsen, Courtney  16 East Greenwich, RI      44.59m     146-03 
      42.78m  FOUL  44.59m            
 16  3976 McClendon, Jordan   15 Saint Louis, MO         44.52m     146-01 
      44.52m  41.68m  FOUL            
 17   660 Donadio, Bianca     14 providence, RI          43.36m     142-03 
      FOUL  43.36m  FOUL            
 18  3251 Malloy, Megan       16 smithfield, RI          43.18m     141-08 
      FOUL  43.18m  FOUL            
 19  4713 Nalle, Cheyanne     14 Woonsocket, RI          43.05m     141-03 
      FOUL  41.16m  43.05m            
 20   664 Russell, Lysah      16 providence, RI          42.72m     140-02 
      42.18m  FOUL  42.72m            
 21  4166 Marlow, Savannah    15 Bulls Gap, TN           42.35m     138-11 
      37.10m  42.35m  FOUL            
 22   974 Swanson, Lauren     15 East Greenwich, RI      42.19m     138-05 
      FOUL  41.01m  42.19m            
 23  2346 Bishop, Sochima     15 new rochelle, NY        42.00m     137-09 
      40.74m  42.00m  FOUL            
 24  3977 Johnson, Cecilya    15 St. Louis, MO           41.81m     137-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.81m            
 25  2872 Cousens, Abby       15 Portsmouth, RI          41.65m     136-08 
      FOUL  38.70m  41.65m            
 26  3654 Jeffries, Zharia    15 Throw1Deep, GA          41.52m     136-03 
      41.24m  41.52m  40.98m            
 27  1498 Heacox, Kathryn     14 Lakeville, CT           41.14m     135-00 
      FOUL  36.50m  41.14m            
 28  4147 Timpson, Carly      15 Narragansett, RI        40.83m     133-11 
      40.83m  38.78m  FOUL            
 29   325 Estelle, Faith      15 Bloomfield, CT          39.06m     128-02 
      39.06m  FOUL  37.79m            
 30  3648 Collins-Luther, Cy  15 Throw1deep, GA          38.27m     125-07 
      36.86m  37.95m  38.27m            
 31  4061 Thomas, Makena      16 Commack, NY             37.05m     121-07 
      FOUL  37.05m  FOUL            
 32  3660 Reeves, Olivia      16 Throw1deep, GA          36.94m     121-02 
      36.25m  FOUL  36.94m            
 33  3920 Tevnan, Elizabeth   14 South Weymouth, MA      35.33m     115-11 
      32.08m  35.26m  35.33m            
 --  3662 Simmons, Bailey     14 Throw1 Deep, GA           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3664 Vahoua, Andrea      14 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4087 Seifert, Olivia     16 Rockville Centre, N        DNS            
 
Event 67  Boys Decathlon Championship
================================================================
    National:    8035  6/3/2011    Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
        Meet:    6846  6/16/2013   Travis Toliver, Cy Creek,Houston, TX        
    Freshman:    6687  7/1/2000    Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                
   Sophomore:    7405  2001        Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                
      Junior:    7573  4/9/2010    Gunnar Nixon, Sante Fe, Edmond, OK          
      Senior:    8035  6/3/2011    Gunnar Nixon, Sante Fe, Edmond, OK          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2393 Fofana, Nick        14 Newton, MA                6660  
  2  4190 Ripley, Rodney      14 spring, TX                6457  
  3  2835 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ                6311  
  4  4100 Ludwig, Matt        15 Chardon, OH               6291  
  5  2762 Fischetti, Matt     14 Groton, MA                6223  
  6  3849 Friis, Christian    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F       6195  
  7  2417 Stewart, Benjamin   14 Jamestown, RI             6034  
  8   104 Ackerman, William   14 Poughquag, NY             6001  
  9   615 Sturans, Andris     14 fairfax, VA               5908  
 10  4048 Altland, Dylan      14 Swedesboro, NJ            5895  
 11  1694 Hester, Ben         14 Kentwood, MI              5858  
 12  3447 Koike, Hunter       14 St. Augustine, FL         5806  
 13  2739 Ashley, Hayden      16 Tulsa, OK                 5521  
 14  2128 Brunson, Benjamin   15 Nashville, TN             5491  
 15  4696 Agyemang, Isaac     15 Woodbridge, VA            5376  
 16  3483 Hollis, Matthew     14 Old Field, NY             5345  
 17  3250 Smith, Dylan        15 San Luis Obispo, CA       5260  
 18  3853 Newberg, Dante      15 Valrico, FL               4383  
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3447 Koike, Hunter       14 St. Augustine, FL        11.10   1.0  1    838
  2  4100 Ludwig, Matt        15 Chardon, OH              11.16   1.0  1    825
  3   615 Sturans, Andris     14 fairfax, VA              11.26   1.2  3    804
  4  4696 Agyemang, Isaac     15 Woodbridge, VA           11.28   1.2  3    799
  5  2417 Stewart, Benjamin   14 Jamestown, RI            11.32   2.0  2    791
  6  4190 Ripley, Rodney      14 spring, TX               11.36   1.0  1    782
  7   104 Ackerman, William   14 Poughquag, NY            11.50   1.2  3    753
  8  2393 Fofana, Nick        14 Newton, MA               11.51   2.0  2    750
  9  3853 Newberg, Dante      15 Valrico, FL              11.54   1.0  1    744
 10  3849 Friis, Christian    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F      11.55   1.2  3    742
 11  2762 Fischetti, Matt     14 Groton, MA               11.58   2.0  2    736
 12  2835 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ               11.62   1.2  3    728
 13  1694 Hester, Ben         14 Kentwood, MI             11.63   2.0  2    725
 14  2129 Lipe, Ryan          14 Nashville, TN            11.69   1.2  3    713
 15  3250 Smith, Dylan        15 San Luis Obispo, CA      11.76   2.0  2    699
 16  4048 Altland, Dylan      14 Swedesboro, NJ           11.79   2.0  2    693
 17  3483 Hollis, Matthew     14 Old Field, NY            11.99   2.0  2    653
 18  2128 Brunson, Benjamin   15 Nashville, TN            12.00   1.2  3    651
 19  2739 Ashley, Hayden      16 Tulsa, OK                12.10   1.0  1    631
 --  2641 McKinnon, Jacob     14 North Attleboro, MA        DNS   1.0  1 
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2393 Fofana, Nick        14 Newton, MA               6.76m  -0.9  22-02.25    757
     FOUL      6.09m(-2.2) 6.76m(-0.9)            
  2  1694 Hester, Ben         14 Kentwood, MI             6.48m  -0.7  21-03.25    693
     6.48m(-0.7) FOUL      6.46m(-2.2)            
  3  3853 Newberg, Dante      15 Valrico, FL              6.45m  -0.6  21-02.00    686
     6.30m(-1.4) 6.25m(-2.3) 6.45m(-0.6)            
  4  4696 Agyemang, Isaac     15 Woodbridge, VA           6.34m  -2.4  20-09.75    661
     6.34m(-2.4) 6.18m(-0.9) 6.29m(-0.9)            
  5   104 Ackerman, William   14 Poughquag, NY            6.27m  -1.1  20-07.00    646
     FOUL      5.86m(-2.2) 6.27m(-1.1)            
  6  2417 Stewart, Benjamin   14 Jamestown, RI            6.14m  -0.1  20-01.75    617
     6.00m(-2.1) 5.88m(-3.6) 6.14m(-0.1)            
  7  4100 Ludwig, Matt        15 Chardon, OH              6.12m  -0.5  20-01.00    613
     5.89m(-1.9) 6.11m(-1.5) 6.12m(-0.5)            
  8  2739 Ashley, Hayden      16 Tulsa, OK                6.03m  -1.1  19-09.50    593
     5.94m(-1.4) 5.90m(-2.6) 6.03m(-1.1)            
  8  2128 Brunson, Benjamin   15 Nashville, TN            6.03m   0.6  19-09.50    593
     5.82m(-2.6) 5.95m(-1.1) 6.03m(0.6)            
 10  4190 Ripley, Rodney      14 spring, TX               5.95m  -0.7  19-06.25    576
     5.78m(-2.0) 5.94m(-2.5) 5.95m(-0.7)            
 11  4048 Altland, Dylan      14 Swedesboro, NJ           5.85m  -0.9  19-02.50    554
     5.74m(-0.7) 5.85m(-0.9) 5.71m(-1.0)            
 12   615 Sturans, Andris     14 fairfax, VA              5.79m  -1.8  19-00.00    542
     5.77m(-1.8) 5.58m(-2.4) 5.79m(-1.8)            
 13  2762 Fischetti, Matt     14 Groton, MA               5.77m  -0.1  18-11.25    537
     FOUL      5.77m(-0.1) FOUL                 
 14  2835 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ               5.76m  -1.2  18-10.75    535
     5.53m(-1.8) 5.54m(-1.2) 5.76m(-1.2)            
 15  3447 Koike, Hunter       14 St. Augustine, FL        5.74m  -0.8  18-10.00    531
     5.59m(-1.8) 5.74m(-0.8) 5.50m(-0.4)            
 16  2129 Lipe, Ryan          14 Nashville, TN            5.66m  -1.7  18-07.00    514
     5.66m(-1.7) 5.63m(-0.6) FOUL                 
 17  3849 Friis, Christian    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F      5.61m  -2.3  18-05.00    504
     5.61m(-2.3) 5.48m(-0.9) 5.51m(0.2)            
 18  3250 Smith, Dylan        15 San Luis Obispo, CA      5.41m  -1.2  17-09.00    463
     5.41m(-1.2) 5.25m(-0.8) 5.06m(-2.6)            
 19  3483 Hollis, Matthew     14 Old Field, NY            5.19m  -1.1  17-00.50    419
     5.19m(-1.1) 4.52m(-3.5) 5.17m(-1.1)            
 --  2641 McKinnon, Jacob     14 North Attleboro, MA        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2393 Fofana, Nick        14 Newton, MA              14.56m   47-09.25    763
      14.56m  FOUL  13.29m            
  2  4190 Ripley, Rodney      14 spring, TX              13.92m   45-08.00    723
      13.92m  13.81m  FOUL            
  3  1694 Hester, Ben         14 Kentwood, MI            13.55m   44-05.50    701
      13.21m  11.55m  13.55m            
  4  2835 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ              13.21m   43-04.25    680
      13.09m  13.21m  12.66m            
  5  3849 Friis, Christian    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F     12.45m   40-10.25    634
      FOUL  12.45m  12.43m            
  6  2762 Fischetti, Matt     14 Groton, MA              12.44m   40-09.75    633
      12.44m  12.07m  11.89m            
  7   104 Ackerman, William   14 Poughquag, NY           12.22m   40-01.25    620
      11.94m  12.22m  12.17m            
  8  3447 Koike, Hunter       14 St. Augustine, FL       12.01m   39-05.00    607
      12.01m  11.18m  12.01m            
  9  3250 Smith, Dylan        15 San Luis Obispo, CA     11.94m   39-02.25    603
      11.94m  11.70m  FOUL            
 10  3483 Hollis, Matthew     14 Old Field, NY           11.88m   38-11.75    599
      11.18m  11.51m  11.88m            
 11  3853 Newberg, Dante      15 Valrico, FL             11.64m   38-02.25    585
      FOUL  11.64m  11.49m            
 12  2129 Lipe, Ryan          14 Nashville, TN           11.21m   36-09.50    559
      10.49m  10.85m  11.21m            
 12  4696 Agyemang, Isaac     15 Woodbridge, VA          11.21m   36-09.50    559
      11.21m  10.24m  10.98m            
 14  2128 Brunson, Benjamin   15 Nashville, TN           11.18m   36-08.25    557
      11.18m  FOUL  10.43m            
 15  4048 Altland, Dylan      14 Swedesboro, NJ          11.01m   36-01.50    546
      9.71m  FOUL  11.01m            
 16  2739 Ashley, Hayden      16 Tulsa, OK               10.73m   35-02.50    530
      10.10m  10.38m  10.73m            
 17  4100 Ludwig, Matt        15 Chardon, OH             10.55m   34-07.50    519
      10.55m  9.82m  9.89m            
 18   615 Sturans, Andris     14 fairfax, VA              9.31m   30-06.50    444
      8.58m  9.01m  9.31m            
 19  2417 Stewart, Benjamin   14 Jamestown, RI            9.24m   30-03.75    440
      8.25m  9.12m  9.24m            
 --  2641 McKinnon, Jacob     14 North Attleboro, MA        DNS            
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2393 Fofana, Nick        14 Newton, MA               1.93m    6-04.00    740
  2  1694 Hester, Ben         14 Kentwood, MI             1.90m    6-02.75    714
  3   104 Ackerman, William   14 Poughquag, NY            1.84m    6-00.50    661
  3  4696 Agyemang, Isaac     15 Woodbridge, VA           1.84m    6-00.50    661
  3  2739 Ashley, Hayden      16 Tulsa, OK                1.84m    6-00.50    661
  3  3853 Newberg, Dante      15 Valrico, FL              1.84m    6-00.50    661
  7  2762 Fischetti, Matt     14 Groton, MA               1.81m    5-11.25    636
  7  2417 Stewart, Benjamin   14 Jamestown, RI            1.81m    5-11.25    636
  9  4190 Ripley, Rodney      14 spring, TX               1.78m    5-10.00    610
  9   615 Sturans, Andris     14 fairfax, VA              1.78m    5-10.00    610
  9  2835 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ               1.78m    5-10.00    610
  9  4048 Altland, Dylan      14 Swedesboro, NJ           1.78m    5-10.00    610
 13  4100 Ludwig, Matt        15 Chardon, OH              1.75m    5-08.75    585
 13  3447 Koike, Hunter       14 St. Augustine, FL        1.75m    5-08.75    585
 13  2129 Lipe, Ryan          14 Nashville, TN            1.75m    5-08.75    585
 16  3849 Friis, Christian    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F      1.69m    5-06.50    536
 16  2128 Brunson, Benjamin   15 Nashville, TN            1.69m    5-06.50    536
 18  3483 Hollis, Matthew     14 Old Field, NY            1.66m    5-05.25    512
 19  3250 Smith, Dylan        15 San Luis Obispo, CA      1.57m    5-01.75    441
 --  2641 McKinnon, Jacob     14 North Attleboro, MA        DNS            
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Championship Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3447 Koike, Hunter       14 St. Augustine, FL        50.65   3    785
  2  2417 Stewart, Benjamin   14 Jamestown, RI            50.80   1    778
  3  4100 Ludwig, Matt        15 Chardon, OH              51.06   3    766
  4   615 Sturans, Andris     14 fairfax, VA              51.16   2    762
  5  2762 Fischetti, Matt     14 Groton, MA               51.16   3    762
  6  4696 Agyemang, Isaac     15 Woodbridge, VA           52.25   1    714
  7  3849 Friis, Christian    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F      52.47   2    704
  8  2835 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ               53.25   1    671
  9  2393 Fofana, Nick        14 Newton, MA               54.09   1    636
 10  2128 Brunson, Benjamin   15 Nashville, TN            54.63   1    614
 11  4190 Ripley, Rodney      14 spring, TX               54.86   2    604
 12  2739 Ashley, Hayden      16 Tulsa, OK                55.62   1    574
 13  4048 Altland, Dylan      14 Swedesboro, NJ           55.78   3    568
 14  1694 Hester, Ben         14 Kentwood, MI             55.82   2    566
 15   104 Ackerman, William   14 Poughquag, NY            55.98   2    560
 16  3483 Hollis, Matthew     14 Old Field, NY            56.09   3    556
 17  3853 Newberg, Dante      15 Valrico, FL              56.32   2    547
 18  3250 Smith, Dylan        15 San Luis Obispo, CA      59.92   3    416
 --  2129 Lipe, Ryan          14 Nashville, TN              DNF   3 
 --  2641 McKinnon, Jacob     14 North Attleboro, MA        DNS   2 
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2393 Fofana, Nick        14 Newton, MA               14.70   1.9  3    886
  2   104 Ackerman, William   14 Poughquag, NY            15.07   1.4  1    841
  3  4190 Ripley, Rodney      14 spring, TX               15.11   0.9  2    836
  4  3447 Koike, Hunter       14 St. Augustine, FL        15.31   1.9  3    812
  5  2835 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ               15.33   1.9  3    810
  6  3849 Friis, Christian    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F      15.34   0.9  2    809
  7  4100 Ludwig, Matt        15 Chardon, OH              15.63   0.9  2    775
  8  2417 Stewart, Benjamin   14 Jamestown, RI            15.73   1.9  3    763
  9  4696 Agyemang, Isaac     15 Woodbridge, VA           15.75   0.9  2    761
 10   615 Sturans, Andris     14 fairfax, VA              15.75   0.9  2    761
 11  3853 Newberg, Dante      15 Valrico, FL              15.82   1.4  1    753
 12  2762 Fischetti, Matt     14 Groton, MA               15.95   1.4  1    738
 13  4048 Altland, Dylan      14 Swedesboro, NJ           16.02   1.4  1    730
 14  3483 Hollis, Matthew     14 Old Field, NY            16.34   0.9  2    695
 15  3250 Smith, Dylan        15 San Luis Obispo, CA      17.32   1.4  1    591
 16  2128 Brunson, Benjamin   15 Nashville, TN            17.44   0.9  2    579
 17  1694 Hester, Ben         14 Kentwood, MI             17.50   1.9  3    573
 18  2739 Ashley, Hayden      16 Tulsa, OK                17.91   1.9  3    533
 --  2641 McKinnon, Jacob     14 North Attleboro, MA        DNS   1.9  3 
 --  2129 Lipe, Ryan          14 Nashville, TN              DNS   1.4  1 
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1694 Hester, Ben         14 Kentwood, MI            41.26m     135-04    690
      40.28m  39.41m  41.26m            
  2  4190 Ripley, Rodney      14 spring, TX              40.73m     133-07    679
      37.89m  40.73m  FOUL            
  3  3849 Friis, Christian    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F     40.28m     132-02    670
      40.28m  39.27m  FOUL            
  4  2835 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ              37.61m     123-05    616
      37.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5  3250 Smith, Dylan        15 San Luis Obispo, CA     35.28m     115-09    569
      FOUL  27.77m  35.28m            
  6  2393 Fofana, Nick        14 Newton, MA              33.28m     109-02    529
      29.32m  FOUL  33.28m            
  7   104 Ackerman, William   14 Poughquag, NY           32.73m     107-04    518
      28.78m  32.73m  30.11m            
  8  2762 Fischetti, Matt     14 Groton, MA              31.09m     102-00    486
      FOUL  29.15m  31.09m            
  9  4048 Altland, Dylan      14 Swedesboro, NJ          30.64m     100-06    477
      26.44m  30.64m  29.34m            
 10  3483 Hollis, Matthew     14 Old Field, NY           30.25m      99-03    469
      26.76m  26.22m  30.25m            
 11  2128 Brunson, Benjamin   15 Nashville, TN           29.87m      98-00    462
      26.08m  FOUL  29.87m            
 12  2739 Ashley, Hayden      16 Tulsa, OK               29.32m      96-02    451
      29.14m  24.03m  29.32m            
 13  4100 Ludwig, Matt        15 Chardon, OH             27.80m      91-02    421
      26.94m  24.99m  27.80m            
 14  3447 Koike, Hunter       14 St. Augustine, FL       27.65m      90-08    418
      24.68m  26.75m  27.65m            
 15  3853 Newberg, Dante      15 Valrico, FL             27.08m      88-10    407
      27.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16  4696 Agyemang, Isaac     15 Woodbridge, VA          25.89m      84-11    384
      21.61m  25.89m  FOUL            
 17  2417 Stewart, Benjamin   14 Jamestown, RI           23.92m      78-06    346
      23.84m  FOUL  23.92m            
 18   615 Sturans, Andris     14 fairfax, VA             21.88m      71-09    307
      FOUL  21.88m  FOUL            
 --  2641 McKinnon, Jacob     14 North Attleboro, MA        DNS            
 --  2129 Lipe, Ryan          14 Nashville, TN              DNS            
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #8 Boys Pole Vault Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4100 Ludwig, Matt        15 Chardon, OH              4.75m   15-07.00    834
     3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2  4048 Altland, Dylan      14 Swedesboro, NJ           4.45m   14-07.25    746
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3  2835 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ               4.05m   13-03.50    631
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXO    O  XXO 
  4  2128 Brunson, Benjamin   15 Nashville, TN            3.95m   12-11.50    603
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5  4190 Ripley, Rodney      14 spring, TX               3.85m   12-07.50    576
     2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6   615 Sturans, Andris     14 fairfax, VA              3.75m   12-03.50    549
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7  3250 Smith, Dylan        15 San Luis Obispo, CA      3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  2762 Fischetti, Matt     14 Groton, MA               3.55m   11-07.75    496
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9   104 Ackerman, William   14 Poughquag, NY            3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10  2393 Fofana, Nick        14 Newton, MA               3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
      PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 10  1694 Hester, Ben         14 Kentwood, MI             3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10  3483 Hollis, Matthew     14 Old Field, NY            3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 13  2739 Ashley, Hayden      16 Tulsa, OK                3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13  3849 Friis, Christian    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F      3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13  2417 Stewart, Benjamin   14 Jamestown, RI            3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16  3447 Koike, Hunter       14 St. Augustine, FL        2.95m    9-08.00    345
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX    O   XO 
 --  3853 Newberg, Dante      15 Valrico, FL                 NH            
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  4696 Agyemang, Isaac     15 Woodbridge, VA              NH            
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  2641 McKinnon, Jacob     14 North Attleboro, MA        DNS            
     2.15 
      DNS 
 --  2129 Lipe, Ryan          14 Nashville, TN              DNS            
     2.15 
      DNS 
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #9 Boys Javelin Throw Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4190 Ripley, Rodney      14 spring, TX              50.67m     166-03    599
      43.69m  50.67m  49.94m            
  2  2393 Fofana, Nick        14 Newton, MA              50.05m     164-02    589
      50.05m  12.52m  48.25m            
  3  2835 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ              46.49m     152-06    537
      41.89m  43.19m  46.49m            
  4  3250 Smith, Dylan        15 San Luis Obispo, CA     46.44m     152-04    536
      43.58m  41.92m  46.44m            
  4  4048 Altland, Dylan      14 Swedesboro, NJ          46.44m     152-04    536
      44.92m  FOUL  46.44m            
  6  3849 Friis, Christian    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F     46.42m     152-03    536
      41.38m  45.48m  46.42m            
  7   104 Ackerman, William   14 Poughquag, NY           43.44m     142-06    492
      43.44m  38.77m  42.64m            
  8  2417 Stewart, Benjamin   14 Jamestown, RI           41.07m     134-09    458
      41.07m  40.98m  FOUL            
  9  2762 Fischetti, Matt     14 Groton, MA              41.05m     134-08    457
      41.05m  37.60m  40.39m            
 10  2739 Ashley, Hayden      16 Tulsa, OK               40.89m     134-02    455
      40.89m  FOUL  39.79m            
 11  3447 Koike, Hunter       14 St. Augustine, FL       40.03m     131-04    443
      38.94m  40.03m  37.92m            
 12  2128 Brunson, Benjamin   15 Nashville, TN           39.50m     129-07    435
      37.03m  39.50m  39.22m            
 13  3483 Hollis, Matthew     14 Old Field, NY           38.86m     127-06    426
      35.03m  31.38m  38.86m            
 14   615 Sturans, Andris     14 fairfax, VA             35.99m     118-01    384
      35.99m  35.19m  34.51m            
 15  4100 Ludwig, Matt        15 Chardon, OH             35.41m     116-02    376
      31.29m  35.41m  30.41m            
 16  4696 Agyemang, Isaac     15 Woodbridge, VA          32.08m     105-03    329
      FOUL  32.08m  21.62m            
 17  1694 Hester, Ben         14 Kentwood, MI            30.37m      99-08    304
      23.81m  30.37m  25.75m            
 --  3853 Newberg, Dante      15 Valrico, FL               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2641 McKinnon, Jacob     14 North Attleboro, MA        DNS            
 --  2129 Lipe, Ryan          14 Nashville, TN              DNS            
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Championship Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2417 Stewart, Benjamin   14 Jamestown, RI          4:23.69     787
           48.833 (48.833)        2:01.811 (1:12.979)        3:16.558 (1:14.747)
       4:23.685 (1:07.128)
  2   615 Sturans, Andris     14 fairfax, VA            4:29.98     745
           49.071 (49.071)        2:06.256 (1:17.185)        3:26.131 (1:19.875)
       4:29.971 (1:03.841)
  3  2762 Fischetti, Matt     14 Groton, MA             4:30.43     742
           49.091 (49.091)        2:01.441 (1:12.351)        3:18.032 (1:16.591)
       4:30.429 (1:12.398)
  4  2739 Ashley, Hayden      16 Tulsa, OK              4:40.92     675
           49.395 (49.395)        2:05.956 (1:16.562)        3:27.919 (1:21.963)
       4:40.915 (1:12.996)
  5  3849 Friis, Christian    16 Santa Rosa Beach, F    4:46.15     642
           53.158 (53.158)        2:14.241 (1:21.083)        3:36.524 (1:22.284)
       4:46.147 (1:09.623)
  6  4100 Ludwig, Matt        15 Chardon, OH            4:56.99     577
           52.468 (52.468)        2:14.279 (1:21.812)        3:40.994 (1:26.715)
       4:56.981 (1:15.988)
  7  3483 Hollis, Matthew     14 Old Field, NY          4:57.90     572
           52.674 (52.674)        2:14.601 (1:21.927)        3:41.618 (1:27.018)
       4:57.896 (1:16.279)
  8  2393 Fofana, Nick        14 Newton, MA             4:58.85     566
           53.561 (53.561)        2:16.653 (1:23.092)        3:48.764 (1:32.112)
       4:58.846 (1:10.083)
  9  4696 Agyemang, Isaac     15 Woodbridge, VA         5:09.25     508
           53.765 (53.765)        2:16.472 (1:22.708)        3:44.797 (1:28.325)
       5:09.250 (1:24.453)
 10  2835 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ             5:11.88     493
           58.211 (58.211)        2:22.798 (1:24.588)        3:52.389 (1:29.591)
       5:11.871 (1:19.483)
 11  4190 Ripley, Rodney      14 spring, TX             5:15.85     472
           53.333 (53.333)        2:16.350 (1:23.017)        3:49.414 (1:33.065)
       5:15.848 (1:26.434)
 12  2128 Brunson, Benjamin   15 Nashville, TN          5:17.84     461
           50.506 (50.506)        2:11.485 (1:20.980)        3:48.514 (1:37.030)
       5:17.833 (1:29.320)
 13  1694 Hester, Ben         14 Kentwood, MI           5:20.41     448
           55.964 (55.964)        2:24.998 (1:29.034)        3:56.776 (1:31.779)
       5:20.406 (1:23.630)
 14  3447 Koike, Hunter       14 St. Augustine, FL      5:21.64     442
           53.539 (53.539)        2:25.444 (1:31.905)        4:04.006 (1:38.563)
       5:21.635 (1:17.629)
 15   104 Ackerman, William   14 Poughquag, NY          5:21.81     441
           55.629 (55.629)        2:25.506 (1:29.877)        3:56.311 (1:30.805)
       5:21.801 (1:25.490)
 16  4048 Altland, Dylan      14 Swedesboro, NJ         5:22.95     435
           57.730 (57.730)        2:27.153 (1:29.424)        4:02.923 (1:35.770)
       5:22.948 (1:20.026)
 17  3250 Smith, Dylan        15 San Luis Obispo, CA    5:25.84     420
           58.003 (58.003)        2:26.010 (1:28.008)        4:01.009 (1:35.000)
       5:25.834 (1:24.825)
 --  3853 Newberg, Dante      15 Valrico, FL                DNF  
 --  2641 McKinnon, Jacob     14 North Attleboro, MA        DNS  
 --  2129 Lipe, Ryan          14 Nashville, TN              DNS  
 
Event 68  Girls Heptathlon Championship
================================================================
 Brittany Mc Gee is defending champion
    National:    5578  7/14/2012   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
        Meet:    5169  6/17/2011   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
    Freshman:    4914  8/1/2010    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
   Sophomore:    5170  8/1/2011    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
      Junior:    5578  7/14/2012   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
      Senior:    5572  8/25/2013   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3972 Burns, Shaina       14 Prior Lake, MN            5163  
  2  3445 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL          4886  
  3  4168 Kelly, Brittany     14 Clarksville, TN           4804  
  4  3892 Neal, Maya          15 Naperville, IL            4786  
  5  3584 Gray, Jordan        14 Ball Ground, GA           4700  
  6  3916 Sullivan, Kelsey    14 Marshfield, MA            4690  
  7  3835 McGee, Brittany     15 Brandon, FL               4573  
  8  3927 Pyles, Alexus       16 Clarksburg, MD            4549  
  9  2125 Martin, Jennifer    15 Lansdale, PA              4333  
 10  4183 Wahl, Georgia       15 Houston, TX               4287  
 11  1902 Su, Jenn            14 Livingston, NJ            4246  
 12   111 Scott, Kaitlin      15 Richmond, VA              4040  
 13   592 Brown, Miranda      15 Bend, OR                  3993  
 14  2126 Serratore, Nicolet  15 Lansdale, PA              3834  
 15  4213 Scott, Jonniece     15 North Chesterfield,       3794  
 16  3413 Kilmer, Jillian     16 Torrington, CT            3674  
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4168 Kelly, Brittany     14 Clarksville, TN          14.19   0.7  3    952
  2  3972 Burns, Shaina       14 Prior Lake, MN           14.44   0.7  3    917
  3  3835 McGee, Brittany     15 Brandon, FL              14.45   0.8  1    916
  4  3445 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL         14.52   1.8  2    906
  5  3892 Neal, Maya          15 Naperville, IL           14.67   1.8  2    886
  6  4062 Beltrez, Dominique  15 Cortlandt Manor, NY      14.70   0.8  1    882
  7  3927 Pyles, Alexus       16 Clarksburg, MD           14.75   0.7  3    875
  8  4213 Scott, Jonniece     15 North Chesterfield,      14.82   1.8  2    866
  9  2125 Martin, Jennifer    15 Lansdale, PA             15.00   1.8  2    842
 10  3916 Sullivan, Kelsey    14 Marshfield, MA           15.08   1.8  2    831
 11  3584 Gray, Jordan        14 Ball Ground, GA          15.11   0.7  3    827
 12  4183 Wahl, Georgia       15 Houston, TX              15.17   0.7  3    819
 13  1902 Su, Jenn            14 Livingston, NJ           15.87   1.8  2    730
 14   592 Brown, Miranda      15 Bend, OR                 15.94   0.8  1    722
 15   897 Watkins, Adriana    14 kingsport, TN            15.99   0.7  3    715
 16  3413 Kilmer, Jillian     16 Torrington, CT           16.01   0.8  1    713
 17  2126 Serratore, Nicolet  15 Lansdale, PA             16.14   1.8  2    697
 18  2793 Hagarty, Emily      14 Bellmore, NY             16.34   0.8  1    673
 19   111 Scott, Kaitlin      15 Richmond, VA             17.58   0.8  1    533
 --  3845 Morrison, Gillian   16 Parkland, FL               DNF   0.7  3 
 --  3135 Frantz, Allison     14 Montreal, QC               DNS   0.8  1 
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3445 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL         1.74m    5-08.50    903
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO    O 
  2  3916 Sullivan, Kelsey    14 Marshfield, MA           1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2  3584 Gray, Jordan        14 Ball Ground, GA          1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4  4168 Kelly, Brittany     14 Clarksville, TN          1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5  3927 Pyles, Alexus       16 Clarksburg, MD           1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5  3972 Burns, Shaina       14 Prior Lake, MN           1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  7  4183 Wahl, Georgia       15 Houston, TX              1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  3835 McGee, Brittany     15 Brandon, FL              1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  7  3413 Kilmer, Jillian     16 Torrington, CT           1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10  4062 Beltrez, Dominique  15 Cortlandt Manor, NY      1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10   111 Scott, Kaitlin      15 Richmond, VA             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12   897 Watkins, Adriana    14 kingsport, TN            1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12  2125 Martin, Jennifer    15 Lansdale, PA             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12  2793 Hagarty, Emily      14 Bellmore, NY             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
 15  3892 Neal, Maya          15 Naperville, IL           1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 15  1902 Su, Jenn            14 Livingston, NJ           1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 17   592 Brown, Miranda      15 Bend, OR                 1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 17  2126 Serratore, Nicolet  15 Lansdale, PA             1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 19  4213 Scott, Jonniece     15 North Chesterfield,      1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
      XXO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 --  3135 Frantz, Allison     14 Montreal, QC               DNS            
     1.32 
      DNS 
 --  3845 Morrison, Gillian   16 Parkland, FL               DNS            
     1.32 
      DNS 
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3972 Burns, Shaina       14 Prior Lake, MN          13.88m   45-06.50    786
      13.30m  13.24m  13.88m            
  2  3584 Gray, Jordan        14 Ball Ground, GA         11.29m   37-00.50    614
      10.59m  10.28m  11.29m            
  3  3892 Neal, Maya          15 Naperville, IL          10.41m   34-02.00    556
      10.41m  10.08m  9.52m            
  4   111 Scott, Kaitlin      15 Richmond, VA            10.37m   34-00.25    554
      10.37m  9.97m  10.03m            
  5  1902 Su, Jenn            14 Livingston, NJ          10.26m   33-08.00    546
      FOUL  10.26m  FOUL            
  6  2125 Martin, Jennifer    15 Lansdale, PA             9.98m   32-09.00    528
      9.39m  9.60m  9.98m            
  7   897 Watkins, Adriana    14 kingsport, TN            9.95m   32-07.75    526
      9.52m  9.79m  9.95m            
  8  3927 Pyles, Alexus       16 Clarksburg, MD           9.76m   32-00.25    514
      9.09m  9.61m  9.76m            
  8  2126 Serratore, Nicolet  15 Lansdale, PA             9.76m   32-00.25    514
      9.76m  9.41m  9.72m            
 10  3916 Sullivan, Kelsey    14 Marshfield, MA           9.53m   31-03.25    499
      8.71m  9.53m  8.88m            
 11  4183 Wahl, Georgia       15 Houston, TX              9.39m   30-09.75    490
      8.02m  8.23m  9.39m            
 12  4213 Scott, Jonniece     15 North Chesterfield,      8.93m   29-03.75    460
      8.93m  FOUL  7.26m            
 13  2793 Hagarty, Emily      14 Bellmore, NY             8.82m   28-11.25    452
      8.82m  8.44m  8.38m            
 14  4062 Beltrez, Dominique  15 Cortlandt Manor, NY      8.73m   28-07.75    447
      8.73m  7.91m  FOUL            
 15   592 Brown, Miranda      15 Bend, OR                 8.66m   28-05.00    442
      FOUL  8.66m  8.19m            
 16  4168 Kelly, Brittany     14 Clarksville, TN          8.63m   28-03.75    440
      8.51m  8.63m  7.45m            
 17  3835 McGee, Brittany     15 Brandon, FL              8.50m   27-10.75    432
      8.50m  8.29m  8.10m            
 18  3445 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL         8.39m   27-06.50    425
      8.39m  7.50m  7.53m            
 --  3413 Kilmer, Jillian     16 Torrington, CT            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3135 Frantz, Allison     14 Montreal, QC               DNS            
 --  3845 Morrison, Gillian   16 Parkland, FL               DNS            
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4168 Kelly, Brittany     14 Clarksville, TN          25.24  -1.8  2    865
  2  3892 Neal, Maya          15 Naperville, IL           25.31  -1.8  2    859
  3  3445 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL         25.61  -1.8  2    832
  4  4062 Beltrez, Dominique  15 Cortlandt Manor, NY      26.03  -1.8  2    795
  5  3835 McGee, Brittany     15 Brandon, FL              26.04  -0.9  3    794
  6  4213 Scott, Jonniece     15 North Chesterfield,      26.36  -2.5  1    766
  7  3927 Pyles, Alexus       16 Clarksburg, MD           26.43  -2.5  1    760
  8   111 Scott, Kaitlin      15 Richmond, VA             26.44  -0.9  3    759
  9  3972 Burns, Shaina       14 Prior Lake, MN           26.64  -2.5  1    742
 10  3413 Kilmer, Jillian     16 Torrington, CT           26.76  -1.8  2    732
 11   897 Watkins, Adriana    14 kingsport, TN            26.87  -0.9  3    723
 12  4183 Wahl, Georgia       15 Houston, TX              26.98  -0.9  3    713
 13  3584 Gray, Jordan        14 Ball Ground, GA          27.23  -2.5  1    693
 14   592 Brown, Miranda      15 Bend, OR                 27.54  -2.5  1    668
 15  1902 Su, Jenn            14 Livingston, NJ           27.66  -0.9  3    658
 16  3916 Sullivan, Kelsey    14 Marshfield, MA           27.69  -2.5  1    655
 17  2125 Martin, Jennifer    15 Lansdale, PA             28.37  -0.9  3    602
 18  2793 Hagarty, Emily      14 Bellmore, NY             29.38  -0.9  3    526
 19  2126 Serratore, Nicolet  15 Lansdale, PA             30.14  -1.8  2    472
 --  3135 Frantz, Allison     14 Montreal, QC               DNS  -1.8  2 
 --  3845 Morrison, Gillian   16 Parkland, FL               DNS  -2.5  1 
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Championship Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4062 Beltrez, Dominique  15 Cortlandt Manor, NY      5.45m  -1.5  17-10.75    686
     4.94m(-2.0) 5.44m(0.4) 5.45m(-1.5)            
  2  3835 McGee, Brittany     15 Brandon, FL              5.41m  -2.2  17-09.00    674
     FOUL      FOUL      5.41m(-2.2)            
  3  3584 Gray, Jordan        14 Ball Ground, GA          5.36m  -2.3  17-07.00    660
     4.96m(-1.2) 4.97m(-2.1) 5.36m(-2.3)            
  4  3445 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL         5.35m  -3.0  17-06.75    657
     4.92m(-1.2) 4.72m(-3.9) 5.35m(-3.0)            
  5  4168 Kelly, Brittany     14 Clarksville, TN          5.30m  -1.7  17-04.75    643
     5.22m(-1.3) 5.13m(-2.9) 5.30m(-1.7)            
  6  3892 Neal, Maya          15 Naperville, IL           5.22m  -1.6  17-01.50    620
     5.14m(-2.3) FOUL      5.22m(-1.6)            
  7  3972 Burns, Shaina       14 Prior Lake, MN           5.20m  -2.2  17-00.75    614
     FOUL      5.06m(-2.1) 5.20m(-2.2)            
  8  1902 Su, Jenn            14 Livingston, NJ           5.17m  -1.8  16-11.50    606
     4.87m(-0.5) 4.81m(-3.1) 5.17m(-1.8)            
  9  4183 Wahl, Georgia       15 Houston, TX              5.14m  -1.6  16-10.50    598
     5.14m(-1.6) 5.13m(-2.3) 5.04m(-2.5)            
 10  4213 Scott, Jonniece     15 North Chesterfield,      5.13m  -1.2  16-10.00    595
     5.05m(-1.3) 5.13m(-1.2) FOUL                 
 11  3916 Sullivan, Kelsey    14 Marshfield, MA           5.10m  -0.4  16-08.75    587
     FOUL      5.10m(-0.4) 4.81m(-2.2)            
 12  3927 Pyles, Alexus       16 Clarksburg, MD           4.98m  -2.4  16-04.25    554
     4.62m(-2.3) 4.98m(-2.4) 4.93m(-1.4)            
 13   897 Watkins, Adriana    14 kingsport, TN            4.91m  -1.2  16-01.50    535
     4.91m(-1.2) 4.75m(-1.4) 4.84m(-1.2)            
 14  2125 Martin, Jennifer    15 Lansdale, PA             4.89m  -1.9  16-00.50    530
     4.71m(-1.0) 4.79m(-3.1) 4.89m(-1.9)            
 15   592 Brown, Miranda      15 Bend, OR                 4.87m  -1.3  15-11.75    524
     FOUL      4.78m(-1.4) 4.87m(-1.3)            
 16  2126 Serratore, Nicolet  15 Lansdale, PA             4.82m  -0.5  15-09.75    511
     4.62m(-2.3) 4.62m(-1.1) 4.82m(-0.5)            
 17   111 Scott, Kaitlin      15 Richmond, VA             4.73m  -1.8  15-06.25    487
     4.55m(-1.6) 4.46m(-1.2) 4.73m(-1.8)            
 18  3413 Kilmer, Jillian     16 Torrington, CT           4.64m  -1.3  15-02.75    464
     4.11m(-1.1) FOUL      4.64m(-1.3)            
 --  3845 Morrison, Gillian   16 Parkland, FL               DNS   NWI           
 --  2793 Hagarty, Emily      14 Bellmore, NY               DNS   NWI           
 --  3135 Frantz, Allison     14 Montreal, QC               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2126 Serratore, Nicolet  15 Lansdale, PA            37.87m     124-03    626
      30.53m  37.87m  32.49m            
  2  3972 Burns, Shaina       14 Prior Lake, MN          37.25m     122-02    615
      34.89m  34.74m  37.25m            
  3  3916 Sullivan, Kelsey    14 Marshfield, MA          35.37m     116-00    579
      33.91m  35.37m  31.14m            
  4  2125 Martin, Jennifer    15 Lansdale, PA            35.29m     115-09    577
      35.29m  29.99m  33.75m            
  5  3892 Neal, Maya          15 Naperville, IL          34.85m     114-04    569
      34.85m  30.14m  30.30m            
  6  3584 Gray, Jordan        14 Ball Ground, GA         32.82m     107-08    530
      32.82m  30.54m  28.25m            
  7  1902 Su, Jenn            14 Livingston, NJ          30.90m     101-04    494
      28.32m  30.90m  30.70m            
  8  3835 McGee, Brittany     15 Brandon, FL             29.83m      97-10    473
      27.90m  27.52m  29.83m            
  9  3413 Kilmer, Jillian     16 Torrington, CT          29.37m      96-04    465
      29.37m  27.81m  25.26m            
 10   592 Brown, Miranda      15 Bend, OR                27.58m      90-06    431
      23.88m  25.12m  27.58m            
 11  4062 Beltrez, Dominique  15 Cortlandt Manor, NY     27.19m      89-02    424
      26.10m  26.98m  27.19m            
 12   111 Scott, Kaitlin      15 Richmond, VA            26.63m      87-04    413
      25.28m  26.63m  FOUL            
 13  3927 Pyles, Alexus       16 Clarksburg, MD          25.49m      83-07    392
      18.36m  25.49m  23.04m            
 14   897 Watkins, Adriana    14 kingsport, TN           24.41m      80-01    371
      21.30m  24.41m  14.42m            
 15  3445 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL        23.80m      78-01    360
      22.58m  23.80m  FOUL            
 16  4183 Wahl, Georgia       15 Houston, TX             22.81m      74-10    341
      19.89m  22.23m  22.81m            
 17  4168 Kelly, Brittany     14 Clarksville, TN         20.63m      67-08    301
      FOUL  FOUL  20.63m            
 18  4213 Scott, Jonniece     15 North Chesterfield,     13.82m      45-04    175
      FOUL  13.82m  FOUL            
 --  3845 Morrison, Gillian   16 Parkland, FL               DNS            
 --  3135 Frantz, Allison     14 Montreal, QC               DNS            
 --  2793 Hagarty, Emily      14 Bellmore, NY               DNS            
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4168 Kelly, Brittany     14 Clarksville, TN        2:21.14   2    808
       1:07.082 (1:07.082)        2:21.133 (1:14.051)
  2  3445 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL       2:21.54   2    803
       1:07.565 (1:07.565)        2:21.538 (1:13.973)
  3  3972 Burns, Shaina       14 Prior Lake, MN         2:27.09   2    730
       1:07.788 (1:07.788)        2:27.083 (1:19.295)
  4   592 Brown, Miranda      15 Bend, OR               2:28.25   1    715
       1:14.007 (1:14.007)        2:28.244 (1:14.237)
  5  3916 Sullivan, Kelsey    14 Marshfield, MA         2:28.74   2    709
       1:10.879 (1:10.879)        2:28.739 (1:17.860)
  6  3892 Neal, Maya          15 Naperville, IL         2:28.78   2    708
       1:10.777 (1:10.777)        2:28.773 (1:17.996)
  7  3927 Pyles, Alexus       16 Clarksburg, MD         2:29.85   2    695
       1:11.153 (1:11.153)        2:29.843 (1:18.690)
  8   111 Scott, Kaitlin      15 Richmond, VA           2:34.34   1    639
       1:16.689 (1:16.689)        2:34.336 (1:17.648)
  9  4183 Wahl, Georgia       15 Houston, TX            2:34.56   1    637
       1:15.524 (1:15.524)        2:34.552 (1:19.029)
 10  2125 Martin, Jennifer    15 Lansdale, PA           2:34.85   2    633
       1:14.950 (1:14.950)        2:34.849 (1:19.899)
 11  1902 Su, Jenn            14 Livingston, NJ         2:35.59   1    624
       1:16.086 (1:16.086)        2:35.587 (1:19.501)
 12  3413 Kilmer, Jillian     16 Torrington, CT         2:36.71   1    611
       1:15.741 (1:15.741)        2:36.703 (1:20.962)
 13  3835 McGee, Brittany     15 Brandon, FL            2:38.11   2    595
       1:11.343 (1:11.343)        2:38.110 (1:26.768)
 14  3584 Gray, Jordan        14 Ball Ground, GA        2:42.36   2    546
       1:12.912 (1:12.912)        2:42.356 (1:29.445)
 15  2126 Serratore, Nicolet  15 Lansdale, PA           2:44.44   1    523
       1:14.645 (1:14.645)        2:44.432 (1:29.788)
 16  4213 Scott, Jonniece     15 North Chesterfield,    2:49.22   1    472
       1:18.633 (1:18.633)        2:49.216 (1:30.583)
 --  3135 Frantz, Allison     14 Montreal, QC               DNS   1 
 --  3845 Morrison, Gillian   16 Parkland, FL               DNS   1 
 --  4062 Beltrez, Dominique  15 Cortlandt Manor, NY        DNS   2 
 --  2793 Hagarty, Emily      14 Bellmore, NY               DNS   1 
 --   897 Watkins, Adriana    14 kingsport, TN              DNS   1 
 
Event 101  Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
        Meet:   10.61  6/14/2013   Maurice Eaddy, Jord-Mathws,S C, NC          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4202 Pearson, Joshua     16 Collinsville, VA         10.58Q  1.7  3 
  2  1066 Green, Craig        15 East Falmouth, MA        10.71Q -1.4  2 
  3  4011 Davenport, Michael  16 Winston-Salem, NC        10.81Q -0.2  1 
  4  3993 Avery, Jonathan     15 Durham, NC               10.72q  1.7  3 
  5  1337 Redwood, Jarried    14 Wheatley Heights, N      10.88q  1.7  3 
  6  2224 Minor, Eli          14 southfield, MI           10.90q -1.4  2 
  7  1547 House, James        14 Cary, NC                 10.91q -1.4  2 
  8  2403 Scott, Cornelius    15 Acworth, GA              10.95q -0.2  1 
  9  3809 Saleem, Ismail      15 Montgomery, AL           10.96   1.7  3 
 10  4487 Pighetti, Mark      14 West Springfield, M      10.97  -1.4  2  10.964
 11  2984 Sosoo, Bryan        14 Laurel, MD               10.97  -0.2  1  10.965
 12  3334 Plunkett, Jamahl    14 High Point, NC           10.98  -1.4  2 
 13   545 Beard, Tyri         16 Wake Forest, NC          10.99  -1.4  2  10.982
 14  3804 McConico, Kwantrey  15 birmingham, AL           10.99   1.7  3  10.986
 15  3716 Connolly, David     14 Summit, NJ               11.03   1.7  3  11.022
 16  3551 Spike, Norris       14 Brampton, ON             11.03   1.7  3  11.029
 17  3679 Spears, Tyson       16 Roswell, GA              11.05  -1.4  2 
 18  3488 Tankeh, Charles     16 Wappingers Falls, N      11.09  -0.2  1 
 19  4800 Cook, Robert        15 Apex Tc-Nc               11.10  -0.2  1 
 20  1877 Spagnoletti, Antho  15 Bealeton, VA             11.12   1.7  3 
 21  4641 Ebozue, Collins     15 Boston, MA               11.16  -1.4  2 
 --  3474 Uzzell, Jeffery     17 College Park, GA           DNS  -0.2  1 
 --  1048 Charlton, Brett     15 Secor, IL                  DNS  -0.2  1 
 
Event 101  Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
        Meet:   10.61  6/14/2013   Maurice Eaddy, Jord-Mathws,S C, NC          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4202 Pearson, Joshua     16 Collinsville, VA         10.80  -1.6 
  2  1066 Green, Craig        15 East Falmouth, MA        10.86  -1.6 
  3  4011 Davenport, Michael  16 Winston-Salem, NC        10.95  -1.6 
  4  1547 House, James        14 Cary, NC                 10.99  -1.6 
  5  3993 Avery, Jonathan     15 Durham, NC               11.02  -1.6 
  6  2224 Minor, Eli          14 southfield, MI           11.11  -1.6 
  7  2403 Scott, Cornelius    15 Acworth, GA              11.13  -1.6 
 --  1337 Redwood, Jarried    14 Wheatley Heights, N        DNS  -1.6 
Preliminaries
  9  3809 Saleem, Ismail      15 Montgomery, AL                       
 10  4487 Pighetti, Mark      14 West Springfield, M                  
 11  2984 Sosoo, Bryan        14 Laurel, MD                           
 12  3334 Plunkett, Jamahl    14 High Point, NC                       
 13   545 Beard, Tyri         16 Wake Forest, NC                      
 14  3804 McConico, Kwantrey  15 birmingham, AL                       
 15  3716 Connolly, David     14 Summit, NJ                           
 16  3551 Spike, Norris       14 Brampton, ON                         
 17  3679 Spears, Tyson       16 Roswell, GA                          
 18  3488 Tankeh, Charles     16 Wappingers Falls, N                  
 19  4800 Cook, Robert        15 Apex Tc-Nc                           
 20  1877 Spagnoletti, Antho  15 Bealeton, VA                         
 21  4641 Ebozue, Collins     15 Boston, MA                           
 --  3474 Uzzell, Jeffery     17 College Park, GA                     
 --  1048 Charlton, Brett     15 Secor, IL                            
 
Event 102  Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet:   11.85  6/14/2013   Shakinah Brooks, SE, Raleigh, NC            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3051 Woodall, Atlanta    15 Durham, NC               12.02Q  1.6  1 
  2  4007 White, Lauren       16 Raleigh, NC              12.11Q -0.4  2 
  3  3034 Gay, Jaela          15 upper Marlboro, MD       12.09q  1.6  1 
  4   624 Blanden, Courtney   14 Waxhaw, NC               12.13q  1.6  1 
  5  1962 Cunningham, Gabrie  15 Charlotte, NC            12.17q  1.6  1 
  6  2510 Reilly, Amanda      14 Hingham, MA              12.19q  1.6  1 
  7   454 Council, Alex       15 Pittsboro, NC            12.24q -0.4  2 
  8  3741 Warner, Courtney    16 Goldsboro, NC            12.31q -0.4  2 
  9  2151 Lewis, Kaila        16 Raleigh, NC              12.33  -0.4  2 
 10  3739 Stacey, Jamie       15 Wilmington NC, NC        12.35  -0.4  2 
 11  2568 Webb, Miah          15 Glendale, CA             12.47  -0.4  2 
 12  3854 Vanhorse, Sydne     15 Alpharetta, GA           12.52  -0.4  2 
 --  3394 Adams, Alexis       15 Atlanta, GA                 FS   1.6  1 
 --  4767 Laidlaw, Kristen    17 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS  -0.4  2 
 --  1545 Hackney, Charmaniq  16 cary, NC                   DNS   1.6  1 
 
Event 102  Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet:   11.85  6/14/2013   Shakinah Brooks, SE, Raleigh, NC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3051 Woodall, Atlanta    15 Durham, NC               12.19  -1.8 
  2   454 Council, Alex       15 Pittsboro, NC            12.21  -1.8 
  3  4007 White, Lauren       16 Raleigh, NC              12.25  -1.8 
  4  3034 Gay, Jaela          15 upper Marlboro, MD       12.28  -1.8 
  5  3741 Warner, Courtney    16 Goldsboro, NC            12.36  -1.8 
  6   624 Blanden, Courtney   14 Waxhaw, NC               12.39  -1.8 
  7  1962 Cunningham, Gabrie  15 Charlotte, NC            12.42  -1.8 
  8  2510 Reilly, Amanda      14 Hingham, MA              12.54  -1.8 
Preliminaries
  9  2151 Lewis, Kaila        16 Raleigh, NC                          
 10  3739 Stacey, Jamie       15 Wilmington NC, NC                    
 11  2568 Webb, Miah          15 Glendale, CA                         
 12  3854 Vanhorse, Sydne     15 Alpharetta, GA                       
 --  3394 Adams, Alexis       15 Atlanta, GA                          
 --  4767 Laidlaw, Kristen    17 Fort Lauderdale, FL                  
 --  1545 Hackney, Charmaniq  16 cary, NC                             
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   21.42  6/20/2009   Zamir Thomas, Snyder,Jersey City,NJ         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   749 Bright-Mitchell, N  14 Albion, MI               21.36Q  1.3  2 
  2  1066 Green, Craig        15 East Falmouth, MA        21.99Q  0.3  1 
  3  1513 Allen, Y'Majesty    14 Huntington Station,      21.70q  1.3  2 
  4  1670 Rose, Richard       15 Brooklyn, NY             22.03q  0.3  1 
  5  2614 Ojennes, Caleb      16 Monument, CO             22.12q  1.3  2 
  6  3679 Spears, Tyson       16 Roswell, GA              22.32q  1.3  2 
  7  3834 Schmelz, Zachary    14 Newark, DE               22.34q  0.3  1 
  8  3140 Lewis, Khairee      14 Raleigh, NC              22.45q  1.3  2 
 --  4202 Pearson, Joshua     16 Collinsville, VA            DQ   0.3  1 
 --  3397 Williams, Kavion    14 Atlanta, GA                DNS   1.3  2 
 --  1158 Gomez, Rico         15 cheltanham, MD             DNS   0.3  1 
 --  2896 John, Malik         15 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   0.3  1 
 --  3474 Uzzell, Jeffery     17 College Park, GA           DNS   0.3  1 
 --  1048 Charlton, Brett     15 Secor, IL                  DNS   1.3  2 
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   21.42  6/20/2009   Zamir Thomas, Snyder,Jersey City,NJ         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   749 Bright-Mitchell, N  14 Albion, MI               21.41   0.7 
  2  1513 Allen, Y'Majesty    14 Huntington Station,      21.76   0.7 
  3  1670 Rose, Richard       15 Brooklyn, NY             21.82   0.7 
  4  1066 Green, Craig        15 East Falmouth, MA        21.83   0.7 
  5  3679 Spears, Tyson       16 Roswell, GA              22.29   0.7 
  6  2614 Ojennes, Caleb      16 Monument, CO             22.30   0.7 
  7  3834 Schmelz, Zachary    14 Newark, DE               22.48   0.7 
 --  3140 Lewis, Khairee      14 Raleigh, NC                DNS   0.7 
Preliminaries
 --  4202 Pearson, Joshua     16 Collinsville, VA                     
 --  3397 Williams, Kavion    14 Atlanta, GA                          
 --  1158 Gomez, Rico         15 cheltanham, MD                       
 --  2896 John, Malik         15 Brooklyn, NY                         
 --  3474 Uzzell, Jeffery     17 College Park, GA                     
 --  1048 Charlton, Brett     15 Secor, IL                            
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA     
        Meet:   24.20  6/1/2011    Deajah Stevens, New Rochelle, NY            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1074 Davis, Karimah      17 Wellington, FL           24.26Q  1.9  2 
  2  3416 DeLoach, Taylor     16 Savannah, GA             24.48Q  1.9  4 
  3  3051 Woodall, Atlanta    15 Durham, NC               24.70Q  1.2  1 
  4  3852 Wilson, Tamani      16 Tallahassee, FL          24.72Q  2.2  3 
  5  2507 DiMare, Isabella    15 Hingham, MA              24.55q  1.9  2 
  6  2922 Brzozowski, Lauren  15 Wyckoff, NJ              24.73q  1.9  4 
  7  4007 White, Lauren       16 Raleigh, NC              24.74q  1.9  2 
  8  3739 Stacey, Jamie       15 Wilmington NC, NC        24.76q  2.2  3 
  9  2483 Harrell, Alexis     15 Miami, FL                24.87   1.9  4 
 10  3319 Wickman, Delaney    15 Reston, VA               24.92   1.2  1 
 11   624 Blanden, Courtney   14 Waxhaw, NC               24.98   2.2  3  24.971
 12  4822 Robinson, Kiana        Velocity Track A         24.98   1.2  1  24.975
 13  2663 Crawford, Amanda    16 Brooklyn, NY             25.03   1.9  4 
 14  3940 Olawuni, Deborah    14 Takoma Park, MD          25.16   1.2  1 
 15  3935 Sullivan, Margaret  14 Hagerstown, MD           25.27   2.2  3 
 16  1346 Ray, Tori           15 Hampton, VA              25.33   1.2  1 
 17  2074 Hatcher, Lakin      15 Woodstock, MD            25.40   2.2  3 
 18  3741 Warner, Courtney    16 Goldsboro, NC            25.45   1.9  4 
 19  4823 Rosier, Ashlan         Velocity Track A         25.73   1.9  2 
 20  2156 Pryor, Cameren      15 Raleigh, NC              25.74   2.2  3 
 21  1539 Pierre-Antoine, Al  16 Frankfort, IL            25.93   1.9  4 
 --  3686 Alexander, Niata    14 Marietta, GA               DNS   1.2  1 
 --  2568 Webb, Miah          15 Glendale, CA               DNS   1.9  2 
 --  3839 Ashe, Payton        14 Gainesville, FL            DNS   1.9  2 
 --   454 Council, Alex       15 Pittsboro, NC              DNS   1.9  2 
 --  2771 Conley, Shalon      14 Reynoldsburg, OH           DNS   2.2  3 
 --  1800 Falco, Sophia       17 Lakewood Ranch, FL         DNS   1.9  4 
 --  3748 Nicholas, Janee     16 stockbridge, GA            DNS   1.2  1 
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA     
        Meet:   24.20  6/1/2011    Deajah Stevens, New Rochelle, NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1074 Davis, Karimah      17 Wellington, FL           24.20  -0.1 
  2  3416 DeLoach, Taylor     16 Savannah, GA             24.49  -0.1 
  3  2507 DiMare, Isabella    15 Hingham, MA              24.64  -0.1 
  4  3051 Woodall, Atlanta    15 Durham, NC               24.66  -0.1 
  5  2922 Brzozowski, Lauren  15 Wyckoff, NJ              24.68  -0.1 
  6  3739 Stacey, Jamie       15 Wilmington NC, NC        24.83  -0.1 
  7  3852 Wilson, Tamani      16 Tallahassee, FL          24.87  -0.1 
  8  4007 White, Lauren       16 Raleigh, NC              25.21  -0.1 
Preliminaries
  9  2483 Harrell, Alexis     15 Miami, FL                            
 10  3319 Wickman, Delaney    15 Reston, VA                           
 11   624 Blanden, Courtney   14 Waxhaw, NC                           
 12  4822 Robinson, Kiana        Velocity Track A                     
 13  2663 Crawford, Amanda    16 Brooklyn, NY                         
 14  3940 Olawuni, Deborah    14 Takoma Park, MD                      
 15  3935 Sullivan, Margaret  14 Hagerstown, MD                       
 16  1346 Ray, Tori           15 Hampton, VA                          
 17  2074 Hatcher, Lakin      15 Woodstock, MD                        
 18  3741 Warner, Courtney    16 Goldsboro, NC                        
 19  4823 Rosier, Ashlan         Velocity Track A                     
 20  2156 Pryor, Cameren      15 Raleigh, NC                          
 21  1539 Pierre-Antoine, Al  16 Frankfort, IL                        
 --  3686 Alexander, Niata    14 Marietta, GA                         
 --  2568 Webb, Miah          15 Glendale, CA                         
 --  3839 Ashe, Payton        14 Gainesville, FL                      
 --   454 Council, Alex       15 Pittsboro, NC                        
 --  2771 Conley, Shalon      14 Reynoldsburg, OH                     
 --  1800 Falco, Sophia       17 Lakewood Ranch, FL                   
 --  3748 Nicholas, Janee     16 stockbridge, GA                      
 
Event 105  Boys 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
        Meet:   48.08  6/20/2009   Antonio Reynolds, Orlando, FL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1593 Hampton, Jeramey    15 Suwanee, GA              48.12   3 
  2  2597 Huggins, Nathaniel  16 Opelika, AL              48.20   3 
  3  2195 McDonald, Donovan   14 Montclair, NJ            48.26   3 
  4  3329 Woodard, Jayon      16 Raleigh, NC              48.67   3 
  5  3684 Grier, Micah        15 Charlotte, NC            48.87   1 
  6  3829 Kelly, Abdur-Rahma  14 Washington, DC           48.95   2 
  7   429 Zupko, Michael      16 Old Bridge, NJ           49.04   2 
  8  2345 Jewett, Isaiah      15 Inglewood, CA            49.12   1 
  9  2921 Bunion, Deshawne    15 Rahway, NJ               49.17   3 
 10   281 Nobis, Austin       15 Las Vegas, NV            49.25   3 
 11   451 Forrest, Anthony    14 Buena, NJ                49.38   1 
 12   625 Crisp, Vincent      15 Charlotte, NC            49.66   2 
 13  2879 Harding, Dajuan     14 Prince George, VA        49.72   2 
 14  2152 Martin, Jordan      14 Raleigh, NC              49.88   1 
 15  3901 Cawood, Michael     14 prospect, KY             49.98   1 
 16  3826 Grisamer, Kenneth   14 Mansfield, CT            49.99   3 
 17   539 Bleichner, Tom      15 Fuquay-Varina, NC        50.05   2 
 18  2401 Brealond, Kailon    14 Acworth, GA              50.18   1 
 19  3078 Washington-Saunder  15 Winston Salem, NC        50.66   2 
 --  1153 Chukwurah, James    16 Franklinville, NJ           DQ   2 
 --  3806 Ceneus, Randall     14 Birmingham, AL             DNS   3 
 --  3946 Hayes, Benjamin     15 Belleville, MI             DNS   1 
 --  1668 Kucera, Nathaniel   14 Elburn, IL                 DNS   1 
 --  3870 Daniels, Nolan      14 Lawrenceville, GA          DNS   2 
 
Event 106  Girls 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
        Meet:   55.25  6/21/2008   Ann-Marie Clarke, New Haven, CT             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1173 Gallagher, Emma     15 Garden City, NY          55.40   4 
  2     7 Adesanya, Eizabeth  14 Hampton, VA              56.08   3 
  3  1192 Zoller, Chelsea     16 Marietta, GA             56.16   3 
  4  3859 Robinson, Bryana    14 Austell, GA              56.26   5 
  5  2226 Powell, Johnyce     15 Detroit, MI              56.28   3 
  6  1993 Amerantes, Mikaila  15 Mansfield, MA            56.42   5 
  7  3033 Freeman, Dnia       16 Upper Marlboro, MD       56.42   4 
  8  3319 Wickman, Delaney    15 Reston, VA               56.57   5 
  9  2304 McNeill, McKinley   16 Kernerville, NC          56.62   5 
 10  3955 Farrow, Ersula      15 Grosse pointe park,      56.79   3 
 11  1655 Jackson, Tia        15 Glen Allen, VA           56.99   3 
 12  2728 Jamison, Olivia     15 Pennsauken, NJ           57.01   4 
 13   659 Berkson, Maddy      14 Providence, RI           57.09   1 
 14    19 Watkins, Dominique  14 Roselle, NJ              57.23   3 
 15  1646 Robinson, Tia       15 Raleigh, NC              57.32   4 
 16  2906 Collins, Aubree     14 Atlanta, GA              57.38   4 
 17   459 Allen, Jasmin       14 Raleigh, NC              57.40   4 
 18  1575 Lee, Kiana          15 Tarrytown, NY            57.41   5 
 19  4369 Davis, Zuri         14 Atlanta, GA              57.44   1 
 20  1829 Scott, Nichelle     14 Chesterfield, VA         57.49   3 
 21  4579 Curlin, Anna        14 Frankfort, KY            57.77   4 
 22  4084 LaForce, Torisha    15 Queens, NY               57.77   1 
 23   434 Stith, Brooke       17 Lawrenceville, VA        58.03   1 
 24   544 Barnes, Kristoni    16 wake Forest, NC          58.07   2 
 25  3570 Belo, Brianna       14 Newtown Square, PA       58.13   4 
 26  3578 Sharpe, Jocelyn     15 Westerville, OH          58.37   2 
 27  1649 Ward, JeMay         15 Raleigh, NC              58.94   2 
 28  1263 Davis, Sydney       15 snellville, GA           59.32   2 
 29  4008 Ward, Shakai        15 Roaring River, NC        59.37   2 
 --  3116 Pearce, Jinjer      16 Tuckahoe, NY               DNS   1 
 --  3836 Parrish, Deja       14 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS   1 
 --  4118 Quinn, Shannon      15 Carlisle, PA               DNS   3 
 --  3839 Ashe, Payton        14 Gainesville, FL            DNS   2 
 --  3303 Dixon, Christina    14 Winterville, NC            DNS   1 
 --  2267 Hill, Jasmine       14 fort Belvoir, VA           DNS   2 
 --  1074 Davis, Karimah      17 Wellington, FL             DNS   5 
 --  3748 Nicholas, Janee     16 stockbridge, GA            DNS   5 
 --  3395 Jackson, Lauren     16 Atlanta, GA                DNS   5 
 
Event 107  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
        Meet:   1:52.37  6/18/2011   Allen Eke, Plainfield, NJ                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3829 Kelly, Abdur-Rahma  14 Washington, DC         1:53.22   1 
        54.677 (54.677)  1:53.214 (58.537)
  2  3354 Wetzel, Logan       15 Saline, MI             1:53.81   2 
        57.580 (57.580)  1:53.808 (56.228)
  3  4108 Hayes, Frank        16 Toledo, OH             1:54.02   2 
        56.821 (56.821)  1:54.012 (57.191)
  4  3895 Vroegh, Kevin       14 Dyer, IN               1:54.44   1 
        54.591 (54.591)  1:54.438 (59.848)
  5   584 Inuwa, Elijah       15 Waxhaw, NC             1:54.48   2 
        56.894 (56.894)  1:54.473 (57.580)
  6  3870 Daniels, Nolan      14 Lawrenceville, GA      1:54.52   1 
        55.022 (55.022)  1:54.517 (59.495)
  7  3607 LeAndre, Justin     14 South Orange, NJ       1:54.66   1 
        55.247 (55.247)  1:54.656 (59.410)
  8  4003 Ellerby, Carson     14 Raleigh, NC            1:54.77   1 
        55.275 (55.275)  1:54.764 (59.489)
  9  4163 Simmons, Jacob      15 Sturgis, SD            1:54.78   1 
        55.434 (55.434)  1:54.777 (59.343)
 10  1013 Donovan, Connor     15 North Easton, MA       1:54.81   2 
        57.451 (57.451)  1:54.801 (57.350)
 11  2473 Ferrante, Jason     15 Novi, MI               1:54.87   2 
        57.069 (57.069)  1:54.867 (57.799)
 12  4174 Groos, Dylan        15 Nashville, TN          1:55.00   2 
        57.706 (57.706)  1:54.999 (57.293)
 13  4165 Rainey, Matthew     15 Brentwood, TN          1:55.24   2 
        57.104 (57.104)  1:55.232 (58.128)
 14  4637 Keough, Robby       15 Atlanta, GA            1:55.25   2 
        57.511 (57.511)  1:55.249 (57.738)
 15  4552 Robinson, Tyson     15 Chesapeake, VA         1:55.41   1 
        55.792 (55.792)  1:55.408 (59.616)
 16  3062 Dawkins, Malik      15 conyers, GA            1:55.42   1 
           55.309 (55.309)        1:55.418 (1:00.109)
 17  2345 Jewett, Isaiah      15 Inglewood, CA          1:55.43   1 
        55.769 (55.769)  1:55.425 (59.657)
 18  4027 DeFabrizio, Samuel  14 Lebanon, NJ            1:55.60   2 
        56.916 (56.916)  1:55.598 (58.683)
 19  2738 Burks, Cade         16 Gilbert, AZ            1:55.86   2 
        57.231 (57.231)  1:55.856 (58.626)
 20  3206 Foster, Brett       14 Cranberry Township,    1:55.97   1 
        56.207 (56.207)  1:55.962 (59.755)
 21  4200 Ellis, Eric         14 Chesapeake, VA         1:56.61   1 
           56.034 (56.034)        1:56.604 (1:00.570)
 22  3821 Roth, Bailey        14 Colorado Springs, C    1:57.94   1 
           55.905 (55.905)        1:57.939 (1:02.035)
 23  4217 Cox-Philyaw, Tyler  16 Winchester, VA         1:58.90   1 
           55.780 (55.780)        1:58.893 (1:03.113)
 24   152 Burris, Tayvon      15 Virginia Beach, VA     2:05.73   2 
           57.286 (57.286)        2:05.726 (1:08.440)
 --   691 Johnson, Jake       16 Albany, OH                 DNS   2 
 --   813 Leland, Danny       15 Dallas, TX                 DNS   1 
 --  1149 pittman, javon      14 somerset, NJ               DNS   2 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin,Ft Wash,PA    
        Meet:   2:11.35  6/14/2013   Lauren Jackson, Dunwoody, GA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   161 Holt, Rebeka        14 Baltimore, MD          2:11.18   1 
       1:01.428 (1:01.428)        2:11.172 (1:09.745)
  2  3948 DaDamio, Rachel     15 Bloomfield, MI         2:11.82   1 
       1:03.803 (1:03.803)        2:11.815 (1:08.013)
  3  4075 Jurew, Anna         15 New York, NY           2:12.30   2 
       1:04.846 (1:04.846)        2:12.292 (1:07.447)
  4  1112 Jaskot, Erin        14 Blauvelt, NY           2:12.98   2 
       1:04.047 (1:04.047)        2:12.980 (1:08.934)
  5  1971 Rauls, Shari        16 Larchmont, NY          2:13.17   2 
       1:04.364 (1:04.364)        2:13.163 (1:08.799)
  6  3317 Kumi-Darfour, Gold  16 Reston, VA             2:13.65   2 
       1:04.834 (1:04.834)        2:13.646 (1:08.813)
  7  1829 Scott, Nichelle     14 Chesterfield, VA       2:13.86   1 
       1:01.569 (1:01.569)        2:13.853 (1:12.284)
  8  3897 Welker, Lindsay     16 Terre Haute, IN        2:13.88   1 
       1:03.898 (1:03.898)        2:13.872 (1:09.975)
  9   131 Carte, Kyla         16 Haymarket, VA          2:14.28   1 
       1:02.431 (1:02.431)        2:14.273 (1:11.842)
 10  1167 Poss, Caitlyn       15 Manalapan, NJ          2:14.46   1 
       1:03.415 (1:03.415)        2:14.460 (1:11.045)
 11  2215 Fleming, Jayla      15 Detroit, MI            2:14.65   2 
       1:04.469 (1:04.469)        2:14.647 (1:10.178)
 12  3502 Siemens, Kyla       14 Winnipeg, MB           2:14.76   2 
       1:04.569 (1:04.569)        2:14.754 (1:10.185)
 13  4370 Faust, Caitie       15 Stone Mountain, GA     2:14.96   2 
       1:05.202 (1:05.202)        2:14.957 (1:09.756)
 14   670 Smith, Maygen       15 Friendswood, TX        2:15.53   1 
       1:03.712 (1:03.712)        2:15.524 (1:11.813)
 15  4194 Hart, Kelly         15 Arlington, VA          2:15.60   1 
       1:03.158 (1:03.158)        2:15.597 (1:12.439)
 16  1663 Greenwalt, Casey    14 Arden, NC              2:15.96   2 
       1:04.735 (1:04.735)        2:15.959 (1:11.225)
 17  1552 Warner, Lakeisha    15 cary, NC               2:16.46   2 
       1:04.160 (1:04.160)        2:16.459 (1:12.300)
 18  1614 Shupe, Alyssa       15 Forest, VA             2:16.98   1 
       1:04.898 (1:04.898)        2:16.978 (1:12.080)
 19  2279 Offstein, Madison   14 Frostbrug, MD          2:17.28   1 
       1:03.143 (1:03.143)        2:17.275 (1:14.133)
 20  1073 Beaubien, Madeline  16 Wellington, FL         2:17.52   2 
       1:01.920 (1:01.920)        2:17.514 (1:15.595)
 --  2964 Sapone, Lauren      16 Shrewsbury, NJ             DNS   2 
 --  2135 Hugard, Shannon     14 Middletown, RI             DNS   1 
 --  3395 Jackson, Lauren     16 Atlanta, GA                DNS   2 
 --   282 Franz, Emily        15 Johnstown, OH              DNS   1 
 
Event 109  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, S Lakes, Reston, VA            
        Meet:   4:15.10  6/16/2012   Vincent Ciattei, Perry Hall,Noinghm, MD   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4205 Goldman, Andrew     14 Great Falls, VA        4:12.51   4 
       1:01.724 (1:01.724)        2:06.587 (1:04.864)        3:10.771 (1:04.185)
         3:56.201 (45.430)          4:12.503 (16.302)
  2  3436 Rutto, Edwin        16 Newark, NJ             4:13.29   4 
       1:01.463 (1:01.463)        2:06.218 (1:04.755)        3:10.474 (1:04.256)
         3:55.697 (45.224)          4:13.285 (17.588)
  3  3963 Barnett, Chase      14 Scottvile, MI          4:13.91   4 
       1:01.967 (1:01.967)        2:07.120 (1:05.153)        3:11.496 (1:04.377)
         3:56.775 (45.279)          4:13.910 (17.136)
  4  3403 Musselman, Brent    14 Crofton, MD            4:14.93   4 
       1:02.750 (1:02.750)        2:07.287 (1:04.538)        3:12.921 (1:05.635)
         3:58.766 (45.845)          4:14.924 (16.158)
  5  1997 Ernst, Andrew       16 Marblehead, MA         4:15.19   4 
       1:02.356 (1:02.356)        2:07.515 (1:05.159)        3:14.021 (1:06.506)
         3:57.903 (43.883)          4:15.182 (17.280)
  6  3961 Anderson, Luke      15 Palms, MI              4:15.43   3 
       1:02.502 (1:02.502)        2:08.231 (1:05.730)        3:12.928 (1:04.697)
         3:57.744 (44.816)          4:15.426 (17.683)
  7  2815 Campbell, Michael   14 Sparta, NJ             4:15.59   4 
       1:01.850 (1:01.850)        2:06.846 (1:04.997)        3:11.136 (1:04.290)
         3:57.666 (46.531)          4:15.585 (17.919)
  8  1625 Keith, Devyn        16 River Ridge, LA        4:16.73   4 
       1:01.700 (1:01.700)        2:07.082 (1:05.383)        3:12.955 (1:05.873)
         3:58.248 (45.293)          4:16.730 (18.483)
  9  3945 Arrivo, Lucas       15 Ann Arbor, MI          4:16.76   4 
       1:02.021 (1:02.021)        2:06.956 (1:04.935)        3:11.776 (1:04.820)
         3:58.982 (47.207)          4:16.755 (17.774)
 10  2136 Hahn, Collin        15 Chesterfield, VA       4:17.31   3 
       1:02.847 (1:02.847)        2:07.945 (1:05.098)        3:12.020 (1:04.076)
         3:58.972 (46.952)          4:17.303 (18.331)
 11   842 Noonan, Armstrong   16 Darien, CT             4:17.68   3 
       1:02.982 (1:02.982)        2:07.866 (1:04.885)        3:11.854 (1:03.988)
         3:58.765 (46.911)          4:17.674 (18.909)
 12  1010 Abert, Colin        15 Easton, PA             4:18.03   3 
       1:02.211 (1:02.211)        2:08.580 (1:06.370)        3:14.506 (1:05.926)
         4:00.666 (46.161)          4:18.029 (17.363)
 13   357 Burns, Alan         14 Boardman, OH           4:18.14   2 
       1:04.179 (1:04.179)        2:09.972 (1:05.793)        3:16.618 (1:06.646)
         4:01.709 (45.092)          4:18.137 (16.428)
 14  1015 Meehan, Tommy       14 Mastic, NY             4:18.20   3 
       1:02.951 (1:02.951)        2:08.433 (1:05.482)        3:13.250 (1:04.817)
         3:59.910 (46.661)          4:18.192 (18.282)
 15  1223 Andersen, Patrik    15 Mendham, NJ            4:18.73   3 
       1:03.170 (1:03.170)        2:08.935 (1:05.765)        3:15.415 (1:06.480)
         4:02.047 (46.633)          4:18.729 (16.683)
 16  1502 Gaynor, Joseph      16 Hudson, OH             4:18.99   2 
       1:04.719 (1:04.719)        2:10.462 (1:05.744)        3:15.904 (1:05.443)
         4:02.342 (46.439)          4:18.983 (16.641)
 17  3526 Daddario, Mitchell  15 Amherst, NY            4:19.54   2 
       1:05.154 (1:05.154)        2:10.254 (1:05.100)        3:15.859 (1:05.606)
         4:01.782 (45.924)          4:19.538 (17.756)
 18  1134 Prunty, Joseph      15 New York, NY           4:20.38   3 
       1:03.555 (1:03.555)        2:08.703 (1:05.149)        3:14.186 (1:05.484)
         4:01.872 (47.686)          4:20.374 (18.503)
 19  4164 Meade, Luke         16 Bluff City, TN         4:20.96   1 
       1:05.733 (1:05.733)        2:10.685 (1:04.952)        3:17.094 (1:06.410)
         4:03.122 (46.029)          4:20.959 (17.838)
 20    26 Boswell, Ben        15 Wilmington, DE         4:21.49   3 
       1:03.251 (1:03.251)        2:08.319 (1:05.068)        3:15.285 (1:06.967)
         4:03.720 (48.435)          4:21.483 (17.763)
 21   457 Blivin, Matthew     17 Durham, NC             4:21.60   2 
       1:04.991 (1:04.991)        2:09.794 (1:04.803)        3:16.166 (1:06.373)
         4:05.078 (48.912)          4:21.600 (16.523)
 22  3953 Hersha, Jesse       15 Concord, MI            4:22.42   2 
       1:04.904 (1:04.904)        2:08.971 (1:04.068)        3:16.011 (1:07.040)
         4:04.142 (48.131)          4:22.411 (18.270)
 23  4046 Stone, Robert       14 Short Hills, NJ        4:23.07   2 
       1:04.304 (1:04.304)        2:10.082 (1:05.778)        3:17.475 (1:07.394)
         4:06.219 (48.744)          4:23.068 (16.850)
 24  4050 Dragon, Joseph      16 Wantage, NJ            4:23.24   1 
       1:06.058 (1:06.058)        2:12.000 (1:05.942)        3:17.560 (1:05.561)
         4:05.259 (47.699)          4:23.233 (17.974)
 25  2098 Pounds, Finn        15 Cambridge, MA          4:23.38   2 
       1:05.656 (1:05.656)        2:10.404 (1:04.748)        3:16.581 (1:06.178)
         4:05.066 (48.485)          4:23.372 (18.307)
 26  4031 Shivers, Nathan     16 Mantua, NJ             4:23.67   2 
       1:05.429 (1:05.429)        2:10.644 (1:05.216)        3:16.841 (1:06.197)
         4:04.825 (47.984)          4:23.666 (18.841)
 27  3516 Moore, Mason        15 New Richmond, OH       4:23.72   4 
       1:02.126 (1:02.126)        2:08.002 (1:05.876)        3:15.281 (1:07.279)
         4:04.893 (49.612)          4:23.718 (18.826)
 28  3883 McLeod, Kaleb       15 Soperton, GA           4:23.74   1 
       1:06.410 (1:06.410)        2:12.331 (1:05.922)        3:20.087 (1:07.756)
         4:06.326 (46.239)          4:23.739 (17.414)
 29  2144 Leon, Jordan        15 Windsor Mill, MD       4:24.04   1 
       1:05.779 (1:05.779)        2:12.906 (1:07.128)        3:23.387 (1:10.481)
         4:07.944 (44.558)          4:24.032 (16.088)
 30   617 McGorty, Ryan       15 Fairfax, VA            4:24.08   1 
       1:06.184 (1:06.184)        2:11.610 (1:05.426)        3:18.612 (1:07.003)
         4:06.021 (47.410)          4:24.076 (18.055)
 31   275 Morelli, Anthony    14 Marlton, NJ            4:24.62   1 
       1:07.227 (1:07.227)        2:13.025 (1:05.798)        3:19.712 (1:06.688)
         4:07.573 (47.861)          4:24.619 (17.047)
 32  3888 Wiberg, Zach        15 Boise, ID              4:25.87   1 
       1:06.960 (1:06.960)        2:13.530 (1:06.570)        3:21.438 (1:07.909)
         4:08.687 (47.250)          4:25.868 (17.181)
 33  2883 Donahue, Conor      14 Princeton, NJ          4:26.31   3 
       1:03.220 (1:03.220)        2:08.547 (1:05.328)        3:15.947 (1:07.400)
         4:07.447 (51.500)          4:26.307 (18.860)
 34  3957 Rebera, Keenan      15 Mason, MI              4:26.74   2 
       1:05.783 (1:05.783)        2:12.555 (1:06.773)        3:20.954 (1:08.399)
         4:09.435 (48.482)          4:26.732 (17.298)
 35  3331 Kemps, Johnny       15 Southlake, TX          4:27.47   2 
       1:05.002 (1:05.002)        2:12.099 (1:07.098)        3:21.232 (1:09.133)
         4:10.289 (49.057)          4:27.464 (17.176)
 36   381 Prive, Keith        14 bowling green, KY      4:27.56   1 
       1:06.389 (1:06.389)        2:13.624 (1:07.235)        3:23.200 (1:09.576)
         4:11.423 (48.224)          4:27.556 (16.134)
 37  2994 McGowan, Andrew     15 Basking Ridge, NJ      4:27.57   4 
       1:02.666 (1:02.666)        2:08.533 (1:05.867)        3:17.671 (1:09.139)
         4:08.918 (51.247)          4:27.570 (18.653)
 38  3207 Kolor, Michael      16 Cranberry Township,    4:27.66   1 
       1:05.878 (1:05.878)        2:11.023 (1:05.145)        3:17.993 (1:06.970)
         4:08.011 (50.018)          4:27.658 (19.648)
 39  3933 Belay, Danniel      14 Gaithersburg, MD       4:28.07   1 
       1:06.326 (1:06.326)        2:11.960 (1:05.635)        3:20.331 (1:08.371)
         4:10.476 (50.145)          4:28.064 (17.589)
 40  4217 Cox-Philyaw, Tyler  16 Winchester, VA         4:29.94   4 
       1:00.315 (1:00.315)        2:06.858 (1:06.544)        3:19.203 (1:12.345)
         4:11.933 (52.730)          4:29.935 (18.002)
 41  4163 Simmons, Jacob      15 Sturgis, SD            4:30.41   3 
       1:03.195 (1:03.195)        2:09.085 (1:05.890)        3:17.640 (1:08.555)
         4:09.637 (51.998)          4:30.405 (20.768)
 42   896 Peeples, Connor     16 Cary, NC               4:30.53   1 
       1:06.372 (1:06.372)        2:12.371 (1:06.000)        3:19.258 (1:06.887)
         4:10.667 (51.409)          4:30.530 (19.864)
 43  4326 Francis, Cameron    14 richmond, VA           4:30.88   1 
       1:05.956 (1:05.956)        2:13.005 (1:07.049)        3:22.431 (1:09.427)
         4:12.347 (49.916)          4:30.871 (18.525)
 44  3924 Woods, Evan         15 Bethesda, MD           4:31.55   3 
       1:02.615 (1:02.615)        2:08.225 (1:05.610)        3:17.192 (1:08.968)
         4:10.932 (53.740)          4:31.542 (20.610)
 45  4637 Keough, Robby       15 Atlanta, GA            4:31.76   2 
       1:03.970 (1:03.970)        2:07.323 (1:03.353)        3:15.530 (1:08.208)
         4:09.519 (53.990)          4:31.758 (22.240)
 46  1053 Maguire, Alexander  15 Fairfax, VA            4:31.94   4 
       1:03.005 (1:03.005)        2:09.903 (1:06.899)        3:18.227 (1:08.325)
         4:09.967 (51.741)          4:31.940 (21.973)
 47  4032 Paone, Louis        14 Marmora, NJ            4:33.43   1 
       1:06.099 (1:06.099)        2:13.484 (1:07.385)        3:22.806 (1:09.323)
         4:13.860 (51.054)          4:33.429 (19.570)
 48  4051 Herskovits, Adam    15 Wayne, NJ              4:33.63   2 
       1:05.573 (1:05.573)        2:11.492 (1:05.920)        3:21.594 (1:10.102)
         4:13.532 (51.939)          4:33.622 (20.091)
 49  1493 Martin, Chris       15 McGuire Afb, NJ        4:33.98   3 
       1:03.740 (1:03.740)        2:09.354 (1:05.614)        3:22.378 (1:13.025)
         4:14.027 (51.650)          4:33.974 (19.947)
 50  3837 Maus, Joey          14 Fort Lauderdale, FL    4:35.62   1 
       1:06.595 (1:06.595)        2:13.226 (1:06.631)        3:21.620 (1:08.394)
         4:14.461 (52.842)          4:35.618 (21.157)
 51  4023 Capone, Anthony     14 Glen Gardner, NJ       4:44.84   3 
       1:03.681 (1:03.681)        2:11.816 (1:08.135)        3:25.495 (1:13.680)
         4:20.587 (55.092)          4:44.832 (24.245)
 --  3554 Doherty, Andrew     14 Taunton, MA                DNF   2 
       1:05.190 (1:05.190)        2:10.884 (1:05.695)        3:23.354 (1:12.470)
 --  1620 Staub, Chris        15 Tulsa, OK                  DNF   2 
       1:05.417 (1:05.417)        2:12.017 (1:06.600)
 --  3821 Roth, Bailey        14 Colorado Springs, C        DNS   4 
 --  1128 Lundy, Conor        16 Yonkers, NY                DNS   3 
 
Event 110  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plumer, University, Irvine, CA      
        Meet:   4:54.62  6/18/2011   Bethany Neeley, Eastern, Greentown, IN    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1193 Angell, Sarah       14 Arlington, VA          4:53.94   2 
       1:12.744 (1:12.744)        2:27.131 (1:14.387)        3:41.621 (1:14.491)
         4:34.303 (52.682)          4:53.938 (19.636)
  2  3366 Shwayder, Elianna   14 Saline, MI             4:53.98   2 
       1:12.959 (1:12.959)        2:27.416 (1:14.457)        3:42.032 (1:14.617)
         4:34.863 (52.831)          4:53.972 (19.110)
  3  1972 Chapey, Lauren      16 Mamaroneck, NY         4:55.41   2 
       1:13.486 (1:13.486)        2:28.013 (1:14.528)        3:42.196 (1:14.183)
         4:35.875 (53.680)          4:55.401 (19.527)
  4   581 Studebaker, Lainey  16 Centerville, OH        4:57.88   1 
       1:12.671 (1:12.671)        2:28.279 (1:15.608)        3:44.853 (1:16.575)
         4:39.458 (54.605)          4:57.872 (18.415)
  5  1286 Ramsey, Blair       16 Greensboro, NC         4:58.37   2 
       1:13.237 (1:13.237)        2:27.630 (1:14.393)        3:41.785 (1:14.155)
         4:36.272 (54.488)          4:58.366 (22.094)
  6  3818 Bowen, Rylee        18 Santa Rosa, CA         4:58.57   1 
       1:13.285 (1:13.285)        2:29.103 (1:15.818)        3:45.604 (1:16.501)
         4:39.256 (53.653)          4:58.563 (19.308)
  7  1168 Roche, Ciara        16 Freehold, NJ           4:58.98   2 
       1:12.986 (1:12.986)        2:27.908 (1:14.922)        3:44.246 (1:16.339)
         4:39.412 (55.166)          4:58.975 (19.564)
  8  4086 Duca, Paige         15 Rockville Centre, N    4:59.87   2 
       1:13.031 (1:13.031)        2:27.759 (1:14.728)        3:41.392 (1:13.634)
         4:36.834 (55.442)          4:59.865 (23.031)
  9   370 Wright, Haley       16 Boonsboro, MD          5:00.14   1 
       1:12.548 (1:12.548)        2:27.976 (1:15.429)        3:45.317 (1:17.341)
         4:40.654 (55.337)          5:00.136 (19.482)
 10  3893 Blankemeier, Mary   17 Oak Park, IL           5:02.01   2 
       1:13.351 (1:13.351)        2:28.335 (1:14.984)        3:43.020 (1:14.685)
         4:40.524 (57.505)          5:02.010 (21.487)
 11  4156 Gwinn, Sarah        14 Ridge Spring, SC       5:02.11   1 
       1:12.800 (1:12.800)        2:29.046 (1:16.246)        3:45.398 (1:16.352)
         4:40.862 (55.464)          5:02.102 (21.241)
 12   534 Harris, Kelsey      15 Carmel, IN             5:02.33   1 
       1:13.241 (1:13.241)        2:28.815 (1:15.574)        3:45.155 (1:16.341)
         4:41.149 (55.994)          5:02.328 (21.180)
 13   363 Grams, Meggan       15 Boonsboro, MD          5:02.82   2 
       1:12.771 (1:12.771)        2:27.099 (1:14.329)        3:42.625 (1:15.526)
         4:40.858 (58.233)          5:02.815 (21.958)
 14  4510 Taylor, Annie       15 Charlottesville, VA    5:04.58   1 
       1:13.223 (1:13.223)        2:28.529 (1:15.306)        3:44.435 (1:15.907)
         4:40.608 (56.173)          5:04.576 (23.969)
 15   533 Harris, Haley       15 Carmel, IN             5:06.88   2 
       1:13.155 (1:13.155)        2:27.841 (1:14.686)        3:44.352 (1:16.512)
         4:43.625 (59.273)          5:06.880 (23.256)
 16  4371 Ilse, Morgan        15 Atlanta, GA            5:10.46   1 
       1:13.553 (1:13.553)        2:30.942 (1:17.390)        3:52.840 (1:21.899)
         4:50.059 (57.219)          5:10.455 (20.396)
 17  4504 Ogindo, Chelsea     16 Peekskill, NY          5:14.97   1 
       1:13.276 (1:13.276)        2:31.461 (1:18.185)        3:55.238 (1:23.777)
         4:54.117 (58.879)          5:14.964 (20.848)
 18  4776 Turner, Brooke      16 Asheville, NC          5:15.18   1 
       1:13.035 (1:13.035)        2:30.455 (1:17.420)        3:55.287 (1:24.833)
         4:54.233 (58.947)          5:15.176 (20.943)
 19  3823 Green, Claire       14 louisville, CO         5:17.87   2 
       1:13.394 (1:13.394)        2:29.799 (1:16.405)        3:54.606 (1:24.808)
         4:50.795 (56.189)          5:17.867 (27.073)
 20  2193 Hayes, Stephanie    15 Upper Montclair, NJ    5:24.27   1 
       1:13.585 (1:13.585)        2:31.929 (1:18.345)        3:58.388 (1:26.460)
       5:01.020 (1:02.633)          5:24.265 (23.245)
 21  4070 Grossman, Jamie     15 huntington, NY         5:24.29   1 
       1:12.384 (1:12.384)        2:29.750 (1:17.367)        3:55.760 (1:26.010)
       4:57.092 (1:01.333)          5:24.281 (27.189)
 --   742 Cooper, Alexandra   15 henrietta, NY              DNS   1 
 --  3970 Truedson, Jenna     15 Bemidji, MN                DNS   2 
 
Event 111  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
        Meet:   9:15.94  6/14/2013   Peter Hale, Swampscott, MA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3922 Ort, Jay            15 Winnipeg, MB           9:16.05  
       1:08.684 (1:08.684)        2:19.099 (1:10.415)        3:28.797 (1:09.699)
       4:46.437 (1:17.640)        5:53.431 (1:06.994)        7:05.400 (1:11.970)
       8:14.449 (1:09.050)          8:43.478 (29.029)          9:16.047 (32.570)
  2  4205 Goldman, Andrew     14 Great Falls, VA        9:16.26  
       1:07.700 (1:07.700)        2:17.626 (1:09.927)        3:27.826 (1:10.200)
       4:38.930 (1:11.105)        5:51.407 (1:12.477)        7:03.730 (1:12.323)
       8:14.727 (1:10.997)          8:44.013 (29.287)          9:16.257 (32.244)
  3  3403 Musselman, Brent    14 Crofton, MD            9:18.64  
       1:08.846 (1:08.846)        2:18.670 (1:09.824)        3:29.631 (1:10.962)
       4:40.594 (1:10.963)        5:53.765 (1:13.172)        7:05.727 (1:11.963)
       8:15.654 (1:09.927)          8:45.193 (29.539)          9:18.632 (33.440)
  4  3967 Tangri, Kunal       15 Troy, MI               9:24.23  
       1:08.319 (1:08.319)        2:18.173 (1:09.855)        3:28.312 (1:10.140)
       4:39.516 (1:11.205)        5:52.578 (1:13.062)        7:05.918 (1:13.340)
       8:19.012 (1:13.094)          8:50.909 (31.898)          9:24.222 (33.314)
  5  1625 Keith, Devyn        16 River Ridge, LA        9:24.26  
       1:07.783 (1:07.783)        2:17.805 (1:10.023)        3:28.225 (1:10.420)
       4:39.294 (1:11.070)        5:53.077 (1:13.784)        7:05.767 (1:12.690)
       8:18.441 (1:12.675)          8:50.432 (31.992)          9:24.256 (33.824)
  6  3621 Mullen, Joey        15 Chestnut Hill, MA      9:31.51  
       1:08.578 (1:08.578)        2:19.560 (1:10.983)        3:30.110 (1:10.550)
       4:43.760 (1:13.651)        5:59.799 (1:16.039)        7:13.595 (1:13.796)
       8:25.537 (1:11.943)          8:56.416 (30.880)          9:31.510 (35.094)
  7  3780 Depinto, Ryan       14 syosset NY, NY         9:38.28  
       1:08.834 (1:08.834)        2:18.957 (1:10.124)        3:29.070 (1:10.114)
       4:39.753 (1:10.683)        5:51.501 (1:11.748)        7:04.077 (1:12.576)
       8:19.400 (1:15.324)          8:55.159 (35.759)          9:38.271 (43.113)
  8  4810 Lomogda, Jonathan   16 Virginia Beach, VA     9:38.61  
       1:08.871 (1:08.871)        2:19.726 (1:10.855)        3:28.635 (1:08.910)
       4:42.089 (1:13.454)        5:57.131 (1:15.042)        7:12.701 (1:15.570)
       8:27.366 (1:14.665)          9:01.065 (33.700)          9:38.603 (37.538)
  9  4346 Corti, Craig        15 stockholm, NJ          9:44.02  
       1:08.295 (1:08.295)        2:18.877 (1:10.583)        3:29.287 (1:10.410)
       4:47.785 (1:18.499)        6:04.410 (1:16.625)        7:18.723 (1:14.314)
       8:31.713 (1:12.990)          9:04.706 (32.993)          9:44.014 (39.309)
 10  1620 Staub, Chris        15 Tulsa, OK              9:44.62  
       1:08.916 (1:08.916)        2:19.607 (1:10.691)        3:29.915 (1:10.308)
       4:42.754 (1:12.840)        5:59.301 (1:16.547)        7:16.808 (1:17.508)
       8:32.702 (1:15.895)          9:06.295 (33.593)          9:44.614 (38.320)
 11   941 Seufer, Peter       15 Lynchburg, VA          9:46.48  
       1:08.558 (1:08.558)        2:19.010 (1:10.453)        3:29.049 (1:10.039)
       4:39.134 (1:10.085)        5:52.149 (1:13.016)        7:06.894 (1:14.745)
       8:26.589 (1:19.695)          9:03.193 (36.604)          9:46.472 (43.279)
 12   252 Booker, Steve       14 Delmar, NY             9:47.53  
       1:07.916 (1:07.916)        2:17.870 (1:09.954)        3:28.155 (1:10.286)
       4:39.853 (1:11.698)        5:55.332 (1:15.480)        7:13.091 (1:17.759)
       8:31.591 (1:18.500)          9:07.991 (36.401)          9:47.526 (39.535)
 13   591 Hillsman, Andre     14 Murfreesboro, TN       9:47.89  
       1:08.635 (1:08.635)        2:18.018 (1:09.383)        3:28.440 (1:10.423)
       4:40.205 (1:11.765)        5:55.036 (1:14.832)        7:13.029 (1:17.994)
       8:32.912 (1:19.884)          9:08.627 (35.715)          9:47.887 (39.261)
 14  3883 McLeod, Kaleb       15 Soperton, GA           9:48.08  
       1:08.480 (1:08.480)        2:17.107 (1:08.628)        3:27.991 (1:10.885)
       4:39.451 (1:11.460)        5:54.436 (1:14.985)        7:16.869 (1:22.434)
       8:37.596 (1:20.727)          9:11.126 (33.530)          9:48.077 (36.952)
 15  4344 Lucci, Aaron        14 Wakefield, MA          9:48.32  
       1:08.127 (1:08.127)        2:18.381 (1:10.255)        3:28.695 (1:10.315)
       4:40.901 (1:12.206)        5:58.722 (1:17.821)        7:17.559 (1:18.838)
       8:37.093 (1:19.535)          9:11.081 (33.989)          9:48.320 (37.239)
 16  1630 Swiney, Brad        15 Bristol, VA            9:51.16  
       1:09.229 (1:09.229)        2:19.194 (1:09.965)        3:28.975 (1:09.781)
       4:39.536 (1:10.562)        5:53.029 (1:13.493)        7:07.112 (1:14.083)
       8:26.973 (1:19.862)          9:04.470 (37.497)          9:51.157 (46.687)
 17   416 Reda, Drew          14 Matawan, NJ            9:52.96  
       1:08.650 (1:08.650)        2:18.705 (1:10.056)        3:29.220 (1:10.515)
       4:41.911 (1:12.691)        5:59.028 (1:17.117)        7:17.382 (1:18.355)
       8:37.408 (1:20.026)          9:12.204 (34.796)          9:52.955 (40.751)
 18  3957 Rebera, Keenan      15 Mason, MI              9:54.83  
       1:08.254 (1:08.254)        2:18.355 (1:10.101)        3:28.526 (1:10.172)
       4:40.249 (1:11.723)        6:04.910 (1:24.662)        7:24.982 (1:20.073)
       8:44.022 (1:19.040)          9:18.717 (34.696)          9:54.824 (36.107)
 19  4025 Barlev, Aaron       15 Holmdel, NJ           10:01.83  
       1:09.072 (1:09.072)        2:19.390 (1:10.318)        3:29.576 (1:10.187)
       4:45.790 (1:16.214)        6:08.253 (1:22.464)        7:29.120 (1:20.867)
       8:48.047 (1:18.927)          9:22.574 (34.528)         10:01.822 (39.249)
 20    26 Boswell, Ben        15 Wilmington, DE        10:23.11  
       1:09.182 (1:09.182)        2:18.538 (1:09.356)        3:28.867 (1:10.330)
       4:51.160 (1:22.293)        6:15.422 (1:24.263)        7:38.309 (1:22.887)
       9:01.631 (1:23.322)          9:39.870 (38.239)         10:23.103 (43.234)
 --  2679 Fossa, Drew         14 Peabody, MA                DNF  
       1:07.996 (1:07.996)        2:18.218 (1:10.222)        3:28.662 (1:10.445)
       4:51.668 (1:23.006)
 --  1761 Corbett, Alex       15 Annandale, VA              DNS  
 --  1895 Lippert, Justin     14 Middletown, NJ             DNS  
 
Event 112  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:    9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
        Meet:   10:45.49  6/14/2013   Lennon Cooper, Holmdel, NJ               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2276 Reddy, Rachael      14 Birmingham, AL        10:38.95   2 
       1:19.838 (1:19.838)        2:37.901 (1:18.064)        3:56.763 (1:18.862)
       5:17.077 (1:20.315)        6:37.516 (1:20.440)        7:57.880 (1:20.365)
       9:19.146 (1:21.266)          9:56.581 (37.435)         10:38.949 (42.369)
  2  4209 Davidson, Libby     17 Lynchburg, VA         10:43.81   2 
       1:19.951 (1:19.951)        2:37.964 (1:18.013)        3:56.824 (1:18.860)
       5:17.543 (1:20.720)        6:39.474 (1:21.932)        8:02.369 (1:22.895)
       9:24.947 (1:22.579)         10:02.223 (37.276)         10:43.809 (41.587)
  3  3893 Blankemeier, Mary   17 Oak Park, IL          10:46.17   2 
       1:20.614 (1:20.614)        2:38.706 (1:18.092)        3:57.806 (1:19.100)
       5:17.982 (1:20.176)        6:39.708 (1:21.726)        8:02.883 (1:23.175)
       9:26.351 (1:23.469)         10:04.027 (37.677)         10:46.170 (42.144)
  4  4212 McKenna, Molly      14 Newport News, VA      10:49.44   2 
       1:20.115 (1:20.115)        2:38.087 (1:17.972)        3:56.955 (1:18.869)
       5:17.527 (1:20.572)        6:38.697 (1:21.170)        8:02.600 (1:23.904)
       9:27.176 (1:24.576)         10:05.539 (38.363)         10:49.435 (43.897)
  5  3577 King, Sami          16 Bethesda, MD          10:59.96   1 
       1:17.696 (1:17.696)        2:39.271 (1:21.575)        4:02.656 (1:23.385)
       5:25.946 (1:23.290)        6:50.181 (1:24.235)        8:15.047 (1:24.867)
       9:39.369 (1:24.322)       10:59.957 (1:20.588)
  6  3949 Kettel, Sarah       16 Brighton, MI          11:00.27   2 
       1:21.593 (1:21.593)        2:40.734 (1:19.142)        3:59.829 (1:19.095)
       5:21.976 (1:22.147)        6:46.862 (1:24.886)        8:11.274 (1:24.413)
       9:37.321 (1:26.047)         10:15.511 (38.190)         11:00.264 (44.753)
  7  4154 Morris, Logan       16 Inman, SC             11:02.58   2 
       1:19.905 (1:19.905)        2:38.282 (1:18.377)        3:58.515 (1:20.234)
       5:20.503 (1:21.988)        6:44.120 (1:23.618)        8:10.586 (1:26.466)
       9:37.534 (1:26.949)         10:17.201 (39.667)         11:02.576 (45.376)
  8  3060 Kolonich, Bailey    14 Springfield, VA       11:05.00   1 
       1:19.259 (1:19.259)        2:40.936 (1:21.678)        4:04.997 (1:24.061)
       5:29.831 (1:24.835)        6:54.473 (1:24.642)        8:19.781 (1:25.308)
       9:43.859 (1:24.079)       11:04.998 (1:21.140)
  9  1209 Bauer, Jerrica      16 Newtown, PA           11:06.18   1 
       1:17.531 (1:17.531)        2:39.956 (1:22.426)        4:02.971 (1:23.015)
       5:26.486 (1:23.515)        6:51.211 (1:24.726)        8:18.316 (1:27.105)
       9:43.800 (1:25.485)       11:06.177 (1:22.377)
 10   363 Grams, Meggan       15 Boonsboro, MD         11:06.26   2 
       1:21.684 (1:21.684)        2:40.994 (1:19.310)        3:58.108 (1:17.115)
       5:21.134 (1:23.027)        6:50.084 (1:28.950)        8:23.595 (1:33.511)
       9:48.236 (1:24.641)         10:25.309 (37.074)         11:06.256 (40.947)
 11  3975 Racette, Sophia     15 Saint Louis, MO       11:07.60   1 
       1:16.202 (1:16.202)        2:39.474 (1:23.272)        4:03.778 (1:24.305)
       8:19.016 (4:15.239)        9:44.902 (1:25.886)       11:07.594 (1:22.692)
 12  4120 Morris, Elizabeth   15 Doylestown, PA        11:10.04   1 
       1:16.071 (1:16.071)        2:39.081 (1:23.010)        4:02.782 (1:23.701)
       5:24.941 (1:22.159)        6:49.741 (1:24.801)        8:17.316 (1:27.575)
       9:44.822 (1:27.507)       11:10.037 (1:25.215)
 13  3966 Peregrine, Molly    14 Traverse City, MI     11:10.22   1 
       1:16.033 (1:16.033)        2:38.714 (1:22.681)        4:02.591 (1:23.877)
       5:25.506 (1:22.915)        6:51.856 (1:26.351)        8:20.336 (1:28.480)
       9:49.331 (1:28.995)       11:10.213 (1:20.882)
 14   536 Morozov, Stacy      16 Carmel, IN            11:10.36   2 
       1:22.249 (1:22.249)        2:42.808 (1:20.560)        4:05.498 (1:22.690)
       5:31.142 (1:25.645)        6:58.415 (1:27.274)        8:26.904 (1:28.489)
       9:54.780 (1:27.877)         10:31.708 (36.929)         11:10.351 (38.643)
 15  3965 Ko, Ashley          15 Traverse City, MI     11:10.53   1 
       1:17.095 (1:17.095)        2:39.403 (1:22.309)        4:02.742 (1:23.340)
       5:26.597 (1:23.855)        6:52.618 (1:26.021)        8:21.494 (1:28.876)
       9:50.667 (1:29.174)       11:10.529 (1:19.862)
 16  4265 Mulhern, Emily      15 Ijamsville, MD        11:11.20   1 
       1:16.891 (1:16.891)        2:39.166 (1:22.275)        4:02.421 (1:23.255)
       5:25.733 (1:23.313)        6:52.006 (1:26.273)        8:20.171 (1:28.165)
       9:50.215 (1:30.045)       11:11.195 (1:20.981)
 17  3006 Halvorsen, Samanth  16 Ridgewood, NJ         11:12.24   2 
       1:22.372 (1:22.372)        2:42.669 (1:20.298)        4:04.830 (1:22.161)
       5:31.589 (1:26.759)        6:58.239 (1:26.650)        8:25.794 (1:27.555)
       9:51.833 (1:26.040)         10:29.975 (38.143)         11:12.239 (42.265)
 18  3009 Jeffers, Carleen    15 Ridgewood, NJ         11:13.88   2 
       1:21.924 (1:21.924)        2:41.772 (1:19.849)        4:04.419 (1:22.647)
       5:31.338 (1:26.920)        6:58.199 (1:26.861)        8:25.237 (1:27.039)
       9:50.423 (1:25.186)         10:29.552 (39.130)         11:13.877 (44.326)
 19  4111 Dobry, Marissa      16 Ashland, OR           11:13.96   1 
       1:15.846 (1:15.846)        2:38.824 (1:22.978)        4:02.521 (1:23.697)
       5:25.925 (1:23.405)        6:51.486 (1:25.562)        8:20.511 (1:29.025)
       9:49.905 (1:29.395)       11:13.953 (1:24.049)
 20    24 Kersting, Lydon     14 Park Ridge, NJ        11:14.86   2 
       1:21.081 (1:21.081)        2:40.629 (1:19.549)        4:01.885 (1:21.256)
       5:25.584 (1:23.700)        6:49.217 (1:23.633)        8:16.567 (1:27.350)
       9:46.314 (1:29.748)         10:27.462 (41.148)         11:14.858 (47.396)
 21   370 Wright, Haley       16 Boonsboro, MD         11:15.00   1 
       1:15.783 (1:15.783)        2:38.726 (1:22.944)        4:02.291 (1:23.565)
       5:24.781 (1:22.491)        6:50.510 (1:25.729)        8:19.874 (1:29.365)
       9:49.542 (1:29.669)       11:15.000 (1:25.458)
 22  2253 Masukewicz, Sarah   15 Flanders, NJ          11:17.04   1 
       1:17.276 (1:17.276)        2:39.895 (1:22.619)        4:03.578 (1:23.684)
       5:27.769 (1:24.191)        6:54.740 (1:26.971)        8:22.634 (1:27.895)
       9:51.441 (1:28.808)       11:17.033 (1:25.592)
 23  2280 Offstein, Molly     16 Frostburg, MD         11:17.45   2 
       1:22.112 (1:22.112)        2:42.405 (1:20.294)        4:04.405 (1:22.000)
       5:30.524 (1:26.120)        6:58.014 (1:27.490)        8:26.719 (1:28.705)
       9:56.144 (1:29.425)         10:35.167 (39.023)         11:17.443 (42.276)
 24   537 Welch, Kelcy        14 Carmel, IN            11:19.48   2 
       1:21.428 (1:21.428)        2:39.427 (1:18.000)        3:58.821 (1:19.395)
       5:21.599 (1:22.779)        6:47.734 (1:26.135)        8:19.234 (1:31.500)
       9:51.868 (1:32.634)         10:33.341 (41.474)         11:19.471 (46.130)
 25  4081 Champagne, Margare  16 Plattsburgh, NY       11:21.85   2 
       1:21.334 (1:21.334)        2:40.905 (1:19.572)        4:01.821 (1:20.916)
       5:25.475 (1:23.655)        6:49.061 (1:23.586)        8:18.758 (1:29.697)
       9:51.514 (1:32.757)         10:33.663 (42.149)         11:21.845 (48.183)
 26  1931 Davis, Bailey       14 Louisville, KY        11:23.13   1 
       1:19.734 (1:19.734)        2:44.979 (1:25.245)        4:09.636 (1:24.657)
       5:36.725 (1:27.090)        7:05.429 (1:28.705)        8:34.207 (1:28.779)
      10:03.708 (1:29.501)       11:23.121 (1:19.413)
 27  2245 Christian, Allie    16 Flanders, NJ          11:24.42   1 
       1:17.669 (1:17.669)        2:40.053 (1:22.385)        4:04.201 (1:24.149)
       5:29.915 (1:25.714)        6:59.274 (1:29.360)        8:29.955 (1:30.681)
      10:01.103 (1:31.149)       11:24.420 (1:23.317)
 28  3928 Carberry, Maria     16 Dickerson, MD         11:27.05   1 
       1:17.816 (1:17.816)        2:40.251 (1:22.435)        4:04.424 (1:24.173)
       5:29.558 (1:25.135)        7:01.301 (1:31.744)        8:33.647 (1:32.346)
      10:03.450 (1:29.803)       11:27.050 (1:23.601)
 29  2806 Beautz, Claire      15 Poolesville, MD       11:27.30   1 
       1:18.383 (1:18.383)        2:39.996 (1:21.613)        4:04.861 (1:24.865)
       5:29.630 (1:24.770)        6:56.930 (1:27.300)        8:27.526 (1:30.596)
       9:58.874 (1:31.349)       11:23.111 (1:24.237)
 30  3818 Bowen, Rylee        18 Santa Rosa, CA        11:27.44   2 
       1:21.351 (1:21.351)        2:38.958 (1:17.607)        3:59.733 (1:20.775)
       5:26.454 (1:26.721)        6:56.360 (1:29.907)        8:26.977 (1:30.617)
      10:00.979 (1:34.002)         10:43.194 (42.216)         11:27.431 (44.238)
 31  4006 Pettis, Emily       16 Raleigh, NC           11:28.69   1 
       1:17.914 (1:17.914)        2:39.309 (1:21.395)        4:03.617 (1:24.309)
       5:31.516 (1:27.899)        7:03.280 (1:31.765)        8:33.951 (1:30.672)
      10:02.916 (1:28.965)       11:28.686 (1:25.771)
 32   435 Shannon, Carley     14 Williamsburg, VA      11:31.76   1 
       1:15.636 (1:15.636)        2:38.662 (1:23.026)        4:02.326 (1:23.664)
       5:26.312 (1:23.987)        6:55.222 (1:28.910)        8:29.168 (1:33.946)
      10:04.527 (1:35.360)       11:31.757 (1:27.230)
 33  1821 Bitcon, Stephanie   14 Wayne, NJ             11:34.65   2 
       1:21.557 (1:21.557)        2:42.494 (1:20.937)        4:07.284 (1:24.790)
       5:36.314 (1:29.031)        7:05.623 (1:29.309)        8:37.107 (1:31.485)
      10:09.256 (1:32.150)         10:50.102 (40.846)         11:34.650 (44.549)
 34  2990 Newman, Liz         15 Basking Ridge, NJ     11:37.30   1 
       1:16.995 (1:16.995)        2:39.540 (1:22.545)        4:03.181 (1:23.641)
       5:27.315 (1:24.135)        6:53.946 (1:26.632)        8:25.137 (1:31.191)
      10:00.492 (1:35.355)       11:37.298 (1:36.806)
 35  4097 Losito, Clare       15 Williamsville, NY     11:43.99   1 
       1:18.741 (1:18.741)        2:39.661 (1:20.920)        4:06.562 (1:26.902)
       5:35.347 (1:28.785)        7:08.030 (1:32.683)        8:43.429 (1:35.400)
      11:43.985 (3:00.557)
 36  4510 Taylor, Annie       15 Charlottesville, VA   11:46.86   2 
       1:20.797 (1:20.797)        2:38.449 (1:17.653)        3:59.579 (1:21.130)
       5:28.633 (1:29.054)        7:01.593 (1:32.960)        8:38.433 (1:36.840)
      10:14.758 (1:36.325)         10:58.093 (43.336)         11:46.854 (48.762)
 37  1732 Smith, Estela       15 Ballston Spa, NY      11:50.87   2 
       1:20.301 (1:20.301)        2:42.306 (1:22.005)        4:08.333 (1:26.027)
       5:36.801 (1:28.469)        7:08.212 (1:31.411)        8:43.066 (1:34.855)
      10:18.127 (1:35.061)         11:01.041 (42.914)         11:50.869 (49.828)
 38  1875 Rinehart, Sarah     15 Sykesville, MD        11:59.31   1 
       1:19.393 (1:19.393)        2:42.250 (1:22.857)        4:08.327 (1:26.078)
       5:36.574 (1:28.247)        7:12.807 (1:36.234)        8:51.458 (1:38.651)
      11:59.307 (3:07.849)
 39  3236 Hays, Alexandra     17 Wading River, NY      12:15.93   1 
       1:19.021 (1:19.021)        2:45.419 (1:26.398)        4:16.862 (1:31.444)
       5:51.909 (1:35.047)        7:26.616 (1:34.707)        9:05.728 (1:39.113)
      12:15.922 (3:10.194)
 --  4002 Ebihara, Sophia     16 Raleigh, NC                DNF   2 
       1:21.044 (1:21.044)        2:40.426 (1:19.382)        4:02.393 (1:21.967)
 --  1201 Selby, Jordan       14 Arlington, VA              DNS   1 
 --  1200 Sears, Sarah        14 Arlington, VA              DNS   1 
 --  3917 Gompers, Annika     14 Newton, MA                 DNS   2 
 --  2578 Grisbaum, Epiphany  15 Ocean City, NJ             DNS   2 
 --  3812 Jones, Baylee       17 Phoenix, AZ                DNS   2 
 --  1307 Hooks, Adriana      15 Williamsburg, VA           DNS   2 
 
Event 113  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   20.09  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
        Meet:   14.05  6/19/2009   Stephen Lewis, Freemansburg, PA             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4239 Gilbert, Serge      15 Union, NJ                14.38Q  1.0  2 
  2  3138 Jackson, Emmanuel   15 Ralegh, NC               14.50Q -0.8  3 
  3  3624 Rivers, Louis       15 Chester, VA              14.56Q  1.1  4 
  4  3582 Drones, Kylon       14 Kennesaw, GA             14.60Q -1.6  5 
  5    85 Silveira, Sebastia  15 andover, MA              14.91Q  0.1  1 
  6  4796 Henry, Tyrik        15 Enfield Tc-Ct            14.46q  1.0  2 
  7  1064 Ortz, Sam           14 Austintown, OH           14.65q  1.1  4 
  8  2612 Malin, Evan         14 Monument, CO             14.68q  1.0  2 
  9   932 Graves, Ellott      16 Reidsville, NC           14.73   1.1  4 
 10  3765 Liggett, Alex       15 Traverse City, MI        14.76  -0.8  3 
 11   317 McEwen, Izaiah      14 Bloomfield, CT           14.92  -0.8  3 
 12  3548 Kilpatrick, Hayden  15 Mashpee, MA              14.94   0.1  1 
 13  1919 Colbert, D'Ante     14 Columbia, MD             14.95  -1.6  5 
 14   417 Alexander, Chris    15 Eatontown, NJ            14.97   0.1  1 
 15  4030 Furlong, John       14 Manahawkin, NJ           15.00   0.1  1 
 16  1834 Canada, Jerry       14 Raleigh, NC              15.03  -0.8  3 
 17   621 Broadway, Josh      15 Charlotte, NC            15.08  -1.6  5 
 18  2106 Best, Rasheed       14 Brooklyn, NY             15.11   1.0  2 
 19  1163 Smith, Kollon       17 Cheltenham, MD           15.15   1.1  4 
 20  4057 Egeli, Alex         14 Batavia, NY              15.18  -0.8  3 
 21  2422 Niemi, Michael      14 Ashby, MA                15.21   1.1  4 
 21  1949 Richards, Matthew   14 Morristown, NJ           15.21   1.0  2 
 23  2750 Carroll, Brent      16 charlotte, NC            15.21  -1.6  5 
 24  3538 Spikes, Daquane     14 Amherst, NY              15.21   1.0  2 
 25  2081 Weathers, Justin    14 Baltimore, MD            15.47   1.1  4 
 26  4094 Hunt, Dylan         15 vestal, NY               15.48   1.1  4 
 27  3600 Belardi, Christian  14 New York, NY             15.76   1.0  2 
 28  3840 Washington, Jordan  15 Lauderdale Lakes, F      22.08  -1.6  5 
 --  3396 Moore, Matthew      16 Atlanta, GA                DNF   0.1  1 
 --  1447 Rogin, Benjamin     14 Highland Park, IL          DNS  -0.8  3 
 --  3860 Fareed, Naim        14 Decatur, GA                DNS   0.1  1 
 --  3863 Brunskole, Taylor   15 Fayetteville, GA           DNS  -0.8  3 
 --  3603 Charles, Alex       14 Lawrenceville, NJ          DNS  -1.6  5 
 --  3688 Collins, David      14 Marietta, GA               DNS   0.1  1 
 --   878 Abbott, Glenn       15 Westville, NJ              DNS  -1.6  5 
 
Event 113  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   20.09  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
        Meet:   14.05  6/19/2009   Stephen Lewis, Freemansburg, PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4796 Henry, Tyrik        15 Enfield Tc-Ct            14.33   0.9 
  2  3138 Jackson, Emmanuel   15 Ralegh, NC               14.34   0.9 
  3  3624 Rivers, Louis       15 Chester, VA              14.42   0.9 
  4  3582 Drones, Kylon       14 Kennesaw, GA             14.54   0.9 
  5  2612 Malin, Evan         14 Monument, CO             14.56   0.9 
  6  1064 Ortz, Sam           14 Austintown, OH           14.76   0.9 
  7    85 Silveira, Sebastia  15 andover, MA              14.85   0.9 
  8  4239 Gilbert, Serge      15 Union, NJ                14.91   0.9 
Preliminaries
  9   932 Graves, Ellott      16 Reidsville, NC                       
 10  3765 Liggett, Alex       15 Traverse City, MI                    
 11   317 McEwen, Izaiah      14 Bloomfield, CT                       
 12  3548 Kilpatrick, Hayden  15 Mashpee, MA                          
 13  1919 Colbert, D'Ante     14 Columbia, MD                         
 14   417 Alexander, Chris    15 Eatontown, NJ                        
 15  4030 Furlong, John       14 Manahawkin, NJ                       
 16  1834 Canada, Jerry       14 Raleigh, NC                          
 17   621 Broadway, Josh      15 Charlotte, NC                        
 18  2106 Best, Rasheed       14 Brooklyn, NY                         
 19  1163 Smith, Kollon       17 Cheltenham, MD                       
 20  4057 Egeli, Alex         14 Batavia, NY                          
 21  2422 Niemi, Michael      14 Ashby, MA                            
 21  1949 Richards, Matthew   14 Morristown, NJ                       
 23  2750 Carroll, Brent      16 charlotte, NC                        
 24  3538 Spikes, Daquane     14 Amherst, NY                          
 25  2081 Weathers, Justin    14 Baltimore, MD                        
 26  4094 Hunt, Dylan         15 vestal, NY                           
 27  3600 Belardi, Christian  14 New York, NY                         
 28  3840 Washington, Jordan  15 Lauderdale Lakes, F                  
 --  3396 Moore, Matthew      16 Atlanta, GA                          
 --  1447 Rogin, Benjamin     14 Highland Park, IL                    
 --  3860 Fareed, Naim        14 Decatur, GA                          
 --  3863 Brunskole, Taylor   15 Fayetteville, GA                     
 --  3603 Charles, Alex       14 Lawrenceville, NJ                    
 --  3688 Collins, David      14 Marietta, GA                         
 --   878 Abbott, Glenn       15 Westville, NJ                        
 
Event 114  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet:   14.16  6/15/2007   Kristen Brown, Mc Donogh, MD                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3935 Sullivan, Margaret  14 Hagerstown, MD           14.29Q  1.9  2 
  2  2741 Nelson, Courtney    14 Oklahoma City, OK        14.34Q  1.6  1 
  3  1012 Williams, Ashley    14 Easton, PA               14.53Q  0.9  3 
  4  4690 Williams, Arbria    14 Cincinnati, OH           14.55Q -1.2  4 
  5  2219 Holloway, Brianna   16 Detroit, MI              14.57q  1.6  1 
  6   938 Moore, Kayla        17 Burlington, NC           14.68q  1.9  2 
  7  2271 Stevens, Alliyah    15 Alexandria, VA           14.79q  0.9  3 
  8  2802 Davis, Ariel        15 Summerfield, NC          14.91q -1.2  4 
  9   241 Murphy, Taylor      15 Bedminster, NJ           14.97   1.9  2 
 10   144 Goode, Aviana       16 Bay Shore, NY            14.98   1.6  1 
 11  2695 Moroney, Amanda     14 Pearl River, NY          14.98  -1.2  4 
 12  4736 Penda, Helnsarah    16 germantown, MD           15.02   1.6  1 
 13  3444 Aydelette, Mackenz  15 Jacksonville, FL         15.14   1.9  2 
 14   334 Clements, Trinity   15 Bloomington, IN          15.16  -1.2  4 
 15    25 Carota, Nikari      14 Queensbury, NY           15.20  -1.2  4 
 16  1539 Pierre-Antoine, Al  16 Frankfort, IL            15.28   1.6  1 
 17  3491 Pryce, Ashley       14 Stow, OH                 15.30   0.9  3 
 18  2222 Latta-Thompson, Ka  15 southfield, MI           15.38   1.9  2 
 19  3076 Roberts, Makaila    15 Rural Hall, NC           15.40   0.9  3 
 20  4283 McCallum, Ijaz      15 Upper Marlboro, MD       15.41   1.6  1 
 21  2596 Simpson, Onyx       15 decatur, GA              15.56   0.9  3 
 22  2395 Randolph, Ellie     15 Virginia Beach, VA       15.57   0.9  3 
 23  3381 Wiedeman, Ellie     14 Springboro, OH           15.81   1.9  2 
 24  4767 Laidlaw, Kristen    17 Fort Lauderdale, FL      15.97   1.9  2 
 --   433 Stith, Bria         16 Lawrenceville, VA          DNF   1.9  2 
 --  3079 Watson, Jessica     15 winston salem, NC          DNS  -1.2  4 
 
Event 114  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet:   14.16  6/15/2007   Kristen Brown, Mc Donogh, MD                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4690 Williams, Arbria    14 Cincinnati, OH           14.35  -0.7 
  2  2741 Nelson, Courtney    14 Oklahoma City, OK        14.52  -0.7 
  3  2219 Holloway, Brianna   16 Detroit, MI              14.57  -0.7 
  4   938 Moore, Kayla        17 Burlington, NC           14.72  -0.7 
  5  2802 Davis, Ariel        15 Summerfield, NC          14.74  -0.7 
  6  1012 Williams, Ashley    14 Easton, PA               14.79  -0.7 
  7  2271 Stevens, Alliyah    15 Alexandria, VA           14.86  -0.7 
  8  3935 Sullivan, Margaret  14 Hagerstown, MD           15.27  -0.7 
Preliminaries
  9   241 Murphy, Taylor      15 Bedminster, NJ                       
 10   144 Goode, Aviana       16 Bay Shore, NY                        
 11  2695 Moroney, Amanda     14 Pearl River, NY                      
 12  4736 Penda, Helnsarah    16 germantown, MD                       
 13  3444 Aydelette, Mackenz  15 Jacksonville, FL                     
 14   334 Clements, Trinity   15 Bloomington, IN                      
 15    25 Carota, Nikari      14 Queensbury, NY                       
 16  1539 Pierre-Antoine, Al  16 Frankfort, IL                        
 17  3491 Pryce, Ashley       14 Stow, OH                             
 18  2222 Latta-Thompson, Ka  15 southfield, MI                       
 19  3076 Roberts, Makaila    15 Rural Hall, NC                       
 20  4283 McCallum, Ijaz      15 Upper Marlboro, MD                   
 21  2596 Simpson, Onyx       15 decatur, GA                          
 22  2395 Randolph, Ellie     15 Virginia Beach, VA                   
 23  3381 Wiedeman, Ellie     14 Springboro, OH                       
 24  4767 Laidlaw, Kristen    17 Fort Lauderdale, FL                  
 --   433 Stith, Bria         16 Lawrenceville, VA                    
 --  3079 Watson, Jessica     15 winston salem, NC                    
 
Event 115  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   49.38  7/18/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI      
        Meet:   53.32  6/16/2012   Alan Frye, Campbell,Smyrna,GA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2341 Henry, Stephon      14 NewBritain, CT           53.69   2 
  2  4729 Wright, Tyson       15 Jacksonville, FL         54.54   5 
  3  3186 Comer, Maxwell      15 stillwater, NY           54.58   5 
  4    13 Clarke, Raymund     15 Roselle, NJ              54.63   5 
  5  4005 Brewer, Lamar       14 Raleigh, NC              54.67   5 
  6  3538 Spikes, Daquane     14 Amherst, NY              54.68   2 
  7  1090 Thompson, Donavin   15 Marshall, VA             54.82   5 
  8  1788 Malzo, Cullen       15 Yorktown, NY             54.95   3 
  9  4237 Ghizzone, Andrew    14 Union, NJ                55.12   5 
 10  2160 Faint, Connor       14 Winchester, VA           55.22   4 
 11  2689 Ravenell, Olin      16 North Charleston, S      55.36   1 
 12  2944 McAlmont, Collin    14 Mendham, NJ              55.49   2 
 13   567 Idris, Bashir       15 Woodbridge, VA           55.52   4 
 14  3372 Haag, Elijah        15 Mt. Crawford, VA         55.67   3 
 15  4030 Furlong, John       14 Manahawkin, NJ           55.90   1 
 16  3119 Deshpande, Utsav    15 ronkonkoma, NY           56.00   2 
 17  2459 Jordan, Joesph      16 Harrington Park, NJ      56.02   1 
 18  1500 Johnson, Domingo    15 Newark, DE               56.14   5 
 19   417 Alexander, Chris    15 Eatontown, NJ            56.46   3 
 20    85 Silveira, Sebastia  15 andover, MA              56.49   3 
 21  2471 Sullivan, Devin     14 East Northpot, NY        56.57   1 
 22  4101 Mlack, Grant        14 Chardon, OH              56.57   4 
 23  3860 Fareed, Naim        14 Decatur, GA              56.59   3 
 24  4333 Barton, Matthew     15 Farmington, NY           56.72   2 
 25  2462 Rienas, Will        16 Old Tappan, NJ           56.78   4 
 26  2908 Harper, Denzel      16 Lithonia, GA             57.10   5 
 27  2406 Gambrell, Brandon   14 Winston-Salem, NC        57.38   1 
 28  4105 Stewart, Beau       14 Lancaster, OH            57.48   1 
 29   623 Nations, Thomas     15 Matthews, NC             58.14   3 
 30  1186 Johnson, James      14 Garner, NC               58.98   2 
 31  1526 Wiggs, Charles      15 Portsmouth, VA           59.55   4 
 --  2397 Guerrier, Davon     14 Glen Allen, VA             DNF   4 
 --  1959 Adams, William      14 Charlotte, NC              DNS   2 
 --  1572 Holmes, Brandy      14 Columbia, SC               DNS   4 
 --  1960 Brown, Draper       14 Charlotte, NC              DNS   3 
 --   881 Dixion, Shaquille   15 Woodbury, NJ               DNS   1 
 --  2943 Leanza, Dan         14 Randolph, NJ               DNS   3 
 --  4239 Gilbert, Serge      15 Union, NJ                  DNS   4 
 
Event 116  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:     55.20  6/9/1984    Leslie Maxie, Mills, Millbrae, CA         
        Meet:   1:02.54  6/16/2012   Kaila Smith, Charlotte, NC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3935 Sullivan, Margaret  14 Hagerstown, MD         1:00.49   3 
  2  2219 Holloway, Brianna   16 Detroit, MI            1:00.54   3 
  3  2741 Nelson, Courtney    14 Oklahoma City, OK      1:02.18   3 
  4  3691 Jones, Alexis       17 Marietta, GA           1:02.31   3 
  5   920 Freeland, London    14 Washington, DC         1:02.47   3 
  6  2895 Alabi, Yinka        15 Baltimore, MD          1:02.65   2 
  7  3015 Byrne, Noreen       15 River Edge, NJ         1:02.88   2 
  8  1739 Ahern, Shannon      14 Kings Park, NY         1:03.24   2 
  9  3622 Lodge, Frances      15 NY, NY                 1:03.51   1 
 10  4012 Sheehy, Ann         15 Hampton, NH            1:03.59   2 
 11  3972 Burns, Shaina       14 Prior Lake, MN         1:03.67   3 
 12  3381 Wiedeman, Ellie     14 Springboro, OH         1:03.76   1 
 13  1191 Rasmus, Lauren      15 Marietta, GA           1:04.01   2 
 14  3876 Crayton, Chelsea    14 Marietta, GA           1:04.83   2 
 15  1189 Frazier, Areale     16 Marietta, GA           1:04.90   1 
 16  4678 Davis-Hines, Daija  15 Sicklerville, NJ       1:05.04   3 
 17  2799 Bamford, Lauren     14 Pittsford, NY          1:05.52   2 
 18  1745 Coltelli, Brooke    14 Newton, NJ             1:05.89   1 
 19  3304 Goldman, Hayley     15 Greenville, NC         1:07.82   1 
 --  2139 Babashak, Alice     15 Midlothian, VA             DNS   1 
 --   120 Lowe, India         15 Mechanicsville, VA         DNS   1 
 
Event 127  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                       
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   42.42  6/15/2013   Ledyard, Ledyard, CT                        
                       J Carter, S Servedio, A Patterson, A Hintz-Valdez 
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reservoir Tc-Md                                       42.56Q  4 
     1) 2985 Sosoo, Kelvyn 16           2) 2984 Sosoo, Bryan 14           
     3) 2979 Mtichell, Donte 15         4) 2980 Omolana, Seun 14          
  2 Amherst Tc-Va                                         42.58Q  5 
     1) 47 Collins, John 17             2) 50 McQueen, Eric 14            
     3) 49 Franklin, Jamario 14         4) 46 Burford, Tyrus 15           
  3 Deptford Tc-Nj                                        42.78Q  1 
     1) 890 Whitaker, Ronald 14         2) 878 Abbott, Glenn 15           
     3) 886 Lewis, Jared 14             4) 889 Victor, Walter 15          
  4 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                  43.13Q  2 
     1) 510 Poindexter, Timothy 16      2) 508 Covington, Justin 16       
     3) 511 Reid, Ricardo 14            4) 512 Santana, Nelson 17         
  5 Boonsboro Tc-Md                                       43.18Q  3 
     1) 362 Fairhall, Devon 14          2) 365 Jenkins, Chris 15          
     3) 366 Myers, Clayton 14           4) 369 Wallace, Vaughn 14         
  6 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny                                  42.89q  5 
     1) 1784 Chatman, Sean 15           2) 1786 Garrick, Avalon 16        
     3) 1787 Hodge, William 14          4) 1785 Dacres, Joshua 15         
  7 Amityville Tc-Ny                                      43.18q  1 
     1) 55 Matthews, Hassan 15          2) 54 Koward, Collin 14           
     3) 52 Duhaney, Devante 14          4) 56 Morgan, Kaashief 14         
  8 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                  43.22q  2 
     1) 4630 Radel, Adrian 15           2) 4628 O'Brien, Tyler 14         
     3) 4626 McDonald, Henry 15         4) 4619 Diaz, Elijuan 14          
  9 Hillhouse Tc-Ct                                       43.23   1 
     1) 1453 Smith, Akiel 15            2) 1455 Swain, Tyreise 17         
     3) 1457 Wise, Darius 16            4) 1452 Maddox, Corey 15          
 10 Hayfield Tc-Va                                        43.39   5 
     1) 1414 ecija, Mark 14             2) 1412 Akoto, justin 15          
     3) 1418 Wartel, Samuel 15          4) 1419 Williams, Ajani 15        
 11 Eagles Tc-Ma                                          43.41   5 
     1) 947 Mejias, Michael 15          2) 944 Feldman, Ross 16           
     3) 945 Hubbell, Josh 14            4) 946 Luongo, Joe 15             
 12 Pikesville Tc-Md                                      43.48   5 
     1) 2776 Stewart, Dennis 15         2) 2773 Henderson, Christopher 15 
     3) 2775 Rhoe, Quadir 14            4) 2772 Dunston, Tyler 14         
 13 Neptune Tc-Nj-Boys                                    43.51   4 
     1) 2325 Gomez, Jaylen 15           2) 2328 Morgan, Marvin 17         
     3) 2324 Cox, Joshua 14             4) 2326 Jackson, Tyrell 16        
 14 Peabody Tc-Ma                                         43.60   2 
     1) 2681 Gross, Zachary 14          2) 2674 Cedullo, Christian 15     
     3) 2682 Guzman, Kevin 14           4) 2684 Teixeira, Victor 15       
 15 Hackley School Tc-Ny                                  43.67   3 
     1) 1320 Britton, Winston 17        2) 1322 Inzar, Darius 16          
     3) 1325 Ngbokoli, Elijah 16        4) 1326 Roderick, Anthony 16      
 16 Bryan Station Tc-Ky                                   43.69   1 
     1) 436 Brown, Lamonte 17           2) 441 Ogbulu, Bolaji 15          
     3) 438 Johnson, Ora 14             4) 439 Jones, Ryan 15             
 17 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                                 43.76   3 
     1) 88 Travaglini, Jeremy 17        2) 76 Gorzela, Ray 16             
     3) 73 Epstein, Dylan 14            4) 69 Chen, Kevin 15              
 18 Concord Tc-Mi                                         43.79   4 
     1) 754 Lehman, Brett 14            2) 749 Bright-Mitchell, Nolen 14  
     3) 755 Miller, Treyvon 15          4) 752 Hinkle, Chase 16           
 19 Albemarle Tc-Va                                       43.84   2 
     1) 31 Huynh, Vincent 14            2) 32 McCarthy, Kevin 15          
     3) 30 Boamah, Moses 15             4) 33 Turay, Arun 16              
 20 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                      43.95   2 
     1) 3533 Milton, Justice 15         2) 3528 Drake, Adrian 15          
     3) 3543 Willson, Justin 15         4) 3538 Spikes, Daquane 14        
 21 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                 43.95   2 
     1) 3729 Theodore, Zach 14          2) 3731 Umana, Paulo 15           
     3) 3730 Tomasello, Conner 15       4) 3716 Connolly, David 14        
 22 Port Washington Tc-Ny                                 44.00   1 
     1) 2863 Moy, Benjamin 14           2) 2864 Ortega, Kent 14           
     3) 2861 Gennusa, Michael 14        4) 2869 Yamamoto, Shogo 14        
 23 Manchester Tc-Va                                      44.18   4 
     1) 1984 Saunders, Samuel 15        2) 1976 Burgos, Darius 14         
     3) 1982 Mason, Maurice 16          4) 1980 Harvey, Jatuan 14         
 24 Amherst Tc-Ma                                         44.20   2 
     1) 41 Sylla, Jericho 16            2) 42 Tavaras, Joseph 16          
     3) 39 Perkins, Xavia 16            4) 43 Torres, Taj-Amir 15         
 25 Shelton Tc-Ct                                         44.23   3 
     1) 3226 Block, Kevin 14            2) 3228 Kothary, Austin 15        
     3) 3229 Pingree, Michael 14        4) 3227 Kane, Thomas 14           
 26 East Meadow Tc-Ny                                     44.31   4 
     1) 990 Hatzelman, Justin 14        2) 991 Lin, Fai 14                
     3) 988 Gibson, Tim 16              4) 987 Cunha, Rui 14              
 27 St. Mary's Tc-Nd                                      44.41   5 
     1) 3452 Mastel, Samuel 14          2) 3454 Vetter, Nathan 14         
     3) 3450 Churchill, Marcus 14       4) 3451 Krebs, Noah 15            
 28 T-Ro Striders                                         44.43   5 
     1) 3774 Anderson, Demetrius 16     2) 3778 Teal, Scott 17            
     3) 3775 Johnson, Dante 14          4) 3776 Mills, William 14         
 29 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Boys                                 44.60   4 
     1) 318 Norman, Thomas 17           2) 321 Thompson-Bishop, Russell 17
     3) 319 Pinnock, Andrell 16         4) 313 Jones, Emmanuel 15         
 30 East Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boys                             44.70   1 
     1) 962 Jones, Chris 14             2) 964 Phillip, Brandon 16        
     3) 963 Petroski, Alex 16           4) 960 Gerhartz, Jon 14           
 31 Monument Mountain Tc-Ma                               45.13   5 
     1) 2203 Graham, Jay 14             2) 2202 Arevalo, Jesse 14         
     3) 2204 Kotleski, Michael 14       4) 2205 Storti, Connor 14         
 32 Putnam Valley Tc-Ny                                   45.36   3 
     1) 2904 Zellner, Gabe 15           2) 2901 Goods, Richard 14         
     3) 2902 Hagans, Rysheen 14         4) 2900 Bell-Isaac, Jelani 14     
 33 Warriors T+F Club-MA                                  45.39   4 
     1) 4769 Gallardo, Jian-Glen 16     2) 4770 Russo, Kevin 16           
     3) 4771 Chi, Eric 16               4) 4772 Palic, Armin 15           
 34 Marion Tc-Va                                          45.62   1 
     1) 2015 Norris, Keith 14           2) 2012 Hannula, Matt 14          
     3) 2013 Leaman, Brian 14           4) 2007 Blevins, Riley 15         
 -- West Essex Tc-Nj                                        DNF   1 
     1) 4455 Norton, Peter 14           2) 4454 Mendola, Leonard 15       
     3) 4456 Rodriguez, Isaiah 16       4) 4453 Bhatti, Farukh 15         
 -- JR Tucker Tc-Va                                          DQ   3 
     1) 1653 Bailey, Tayshawn 14        2) 1660 Walker, Rashon 17         
     3) 1661 Watkins, Terry 14          4) 1652 Agyei, Junias 15          
 -- Poughkeepsie Tc-Ny                                      DNS   3 
     1) 2873 Atkinson, Jovan 16         2) 2874 Finch, Jordan 15          
     3) 2875 Hanson, Nepaul 14          4) 2876 Lewis, Malik 16           
     5) 2877 Nicholson, Cary 14         6)                                
 -- Frederick Douglass Tc-Md                                DNS   2 
     1) 1156 Butler, Devin 16           2) 1158 Gomez, Rico 15            
     3) 1162 Mills, quinton 16          4) 1163 Smith, Kollon 17          
     5) 1160 Harrison, Tyrel 14         6)                                
 
Event 127  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                       
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   42.42  6/15/2013   Ledyard, Ledyard, CT                        
                       J Carter, S Servedio, A Patterson, A Hintz-Valdez 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Amherst Tc-Va                                         42.00  
     1) 47 Collins, John 17             2) 50 McQueen, Eric 14            
     3) 49 Franklin, Jamario 14         4) 46 Burford, Tyrus 15           
  2 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                  42.59  
     1) 510 Poindexter, Timothy 16      2) 508 Covington, Justin 16       
     3) 512 Santana, Nelson 17          4) 511 Reid, Ricardo 14           
  3 Reservoir Tc-Md                                       42.80  
     1) 2985 Sosoo, Kelvyn 16           2) 2984 Sosoo, Bryan 14           
     3) 2979 Mtichell, Donte 15         4) 2980 Omolana, Seun 14          
  4 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny                                  42.82  
     1) 1784 Chatman, Sean 15           2) 1786 Garrick, Avalon 16        
     3) 1787 Hodge, William 14          4) 1785 Dacres, Joshua 15         
  5 Deptford Tc-Nj                                        42.96  
     1) 890 Whitaker, Ronald 14         2) 878 Abbott, Glenn 15           
     3) 886 Lewis, Jared 14             4) 889 Victor, Walter 15          
  6 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                  43.02  
     1) 4630 Radel, Adrian 15           2) 4628 O'Brien, Tyler 14         
     3) 4626 McDonald, Henry 15         4) 4619 Diaz, Elijuan 14          
  7 Boonsboro Tc-Md                                       43.10  
     1) 362 Fairhall, Devon 14          2) 365 Jenkins, Chris 15          
     3) 366 Myers, Clayton 14           4) 369 Wallace, Vaughn 14         
  8 Amityville Tc-Ny                                      43.13  
     1) 55 Matthews, Hassan 15          2) 54 Koward, Collin 14           
     3) 52 Duhaney, Devante 14          4) 56 Morgan, Kaashief 14         
Preliminaries
  9 Hillhouse Tc-Ct                                              
 10 Hayfield Tc-Va                                               
 11 Eagles Tc-Ma                                                 
 12 Pikesville Tc-Md                                             
 13 Neptune Tc-Nj-Boys                                           
 14 Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 2681 Gross, Zachary 14          2) 2674 Cedullo, Christian 15     
     3) 2682 Guzman, Kevin 14           4) 2684 Teixeira, Victor 15       
 15 Hackley School Tc-Ny                                         
 16 Bryan Station Tc-Ky                                          
 17 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                                        
 18 Concord Tc-Mi                                                
 19 Albemarle Tc-Va                                              
     1) 31 Huynh, Vincent 14            2) 32 McCarthy, Kevin 15          
     3) 33 Turay, Arun 16               4) 30 Boamah, Moses 15            
 20 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                             
 21 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
 22 Port Washington Tc-Ny                                        
 23 Manchester Tc-Va                                             
 24 Amherst Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 41 Sylla, Jericho 16            2) 42 Tavaras, Joseph 16          
     3) 39 Perkins, Xavia 16            4) 40 Rodrigues, Kelzy 15         
 25 Shelton Tc-Ct                                                
 26 East Meadow Tc-Ny                                            
 27 St. Mary's Tc-Nd                                             
 28 T-Ro Striders                                                
 29 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Boys                                        
 30 East Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boys                                    
 31 Monument Mountain Tc-Ma                                      
 32 Putnam Valley Tc-Ny                                          
 33 Warriors T+F Club-MA                                         
 34 Marion Tc-Va                                                 
 -- West Essex Tc-Nj                                             
 -- JR Tucker Tc-Va                                              
 -- Poughkeepsie Tc-Ny                                           
 -- Frederick Douglass Tc-Md                                     
 
Event 128  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   46.81  6/17/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                        48.29Q  1 
     1) 1701 Longoria, Cheyenne 14      2) 1699 Libbett, Sedalia 15       
     3) 1698 Knowling, Belinda 14       4) 1685 Bracey, Sekayi 16         
  2 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                              48.67Q  4 
     1) 2507 DiMare, Isabella 15        2) 2510 Reilly, Amanda 14         
     3) 2511 Sillari, Gabriella 16      4) 2509 Kenyon, Gabriella 14      
  3 Cosby Tc-Va                                           49.17Q  3 
     1) 783 Wright, Jacara 16           2) 777 Hendriksen, Elisa 15       
     3) 781 Novak, Molly 14             4) 780 Moseley, Alexandria 14     
  4 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                                 49.22Q  2 
     1) 80 Lawrence, Miranda 17         2) 75 Gencorelli, Michelle 15     
     3) 64 Adam, Audrey 17              4) 65 Ameen, Hanna 15             
  5 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                      49.31Q  5 
     1) 3530 Frazier, Kaila 14          2) 3539 Trueheart, Neralyn 16     
     3) 3537 Roberson, Rachel 15        4) 3540 Ware, Terionna 15         
  6 Daniel Hand Tc-Ct-Girls                               49.68Q  6 
     1) 831 Griffin, Justine 14         2) 833 Raudat, Hailey 15          
     3) 830 Citrin, Molly 15            4) 834 Schaefer, Samantha 15      
  7 Stone Bridge Tc-Va                                    49.01q  1 
     1) 3479 McCabe, Molly 15           2) 3476 Girdy, Maya 17            
     3) 3480 Thompson, Deja 15          4) 3477 Haberlin, Katherine 16    
  8 Liberty Tc-Md                                         49.30q  2 
     1) 1873 Patrice, Erin 15           2) 1876 Zietowski, Evelyn 16      
     3) 1870 Arndt, Cassie 16           4) 1874 Patrice, Kara 15          
  9 Arundel Tc-Md                                         49.33   2 
     1) 113 Flythe, Marvina 16          2) 116 Proctor, Aysa 15           
     3) 114 Lewis, Vanna 16             4) 112 Bratton, Elise 15          
 10 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi-Girls                             49.33   4 
     1) 3359 Gross, Lisa 17             2) 3364 Ross, Alexa 14            
     3) 3360 Hollis, Alana 14           4) 3358 Green, Janell 16          
 11 Kinetic Rc-Ny                                         49.41   5 
     1) 1723 Bridell, Kelsey 14         2) 1735 Ventra, Olivia 15         
     3) 1727 Liebers, Mimi 17           4) 1722 Bianco, Ellery 15         
 12 Dunbar Tc-Dc                                          49.44   1 
     1) 923 Parker, Taylor 16           2) 918 Dubose, Derricka 15        
     3) 924 Shelton, Nisa 16            4) 917 Dubose, Demetria 15        
 13 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                               49.48   5 
     1) 1645 Robinson, Destiny 16       2) 1640 Medley, Leona 16          
     3) 1638 Lawson, Erikah 16          4) 1647 Sanders, Dasia 15         
 14 Nova Tc-In                                            49.50   4 
     1) 2538 Shelton, Stacie 17         2) 2531 Ellis, Monique 15         
     3) 2529 Beverly, Aaliyah 15        4) 2530 Ellis, Lanique 15         
 15 Oakton Tc-Va                                          49.53   5 
     1) 2573 Jeter, Lauren 16           2) 2569 Ballard, Kyra 16          
     3) 2570 Butters, Christin 16       4) 2577 Williams, Jazmyne 16      
 16 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                 49.57   3 
     1) 3721 Kohaut, Jackie 17          2) 3726 Piron, Claudia 17         
     3) 3724 Novo, Victoria 15          4) 3725 Osborne, Emma 17          
 17 Harry S. Truman Tc-Ny                                 49.73   4 
     1) 1371 parke, leann 14            2) 1369 burt, antonia 16          
     3) 1368 Brown, Kadeija 14          4) 1370 Magassouba, Mariam 17     
 18 Damascus Tc-Md                                        49.79   1 
     1) 817 DelBorrello, Mia 15         2) 819 Woode, Denise 16           
     3) 815 Brisbane, Marisa 14         4) 814 Abdelmonin, Sahee 15       
 19 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                   49.79   2 
     1) 2033 Daley, Collese 17          2) 2043 Oneal, Pharist 17         
     3) 2046 White, Hannah 16           4) 2035 Hinson, Ryley 17          
 20 Hardin Valley Academy Tc-                             49.79   1 
     1) 1353 Ervin, Abbi 14             2) 1358 Letellier, Elaina 17      
     3) 1354 Fewell, Gabrielle 14       4) 1355 Goins, Reagan 16          
 21 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                    49.82   6 
     1) 2667 Pierce, Ashley 16          2) 2670 Stewart, Latoya 16        
     3) 2663 Crawford, Amanda 16        4) 2669 Sandy, Alyssa 16          
 22 The Episcopal Academy Tc-                             49.85   3 
     1) 3576 Smith, Gianna 15           2) 3575 O'Brien, Molly 17         
     3) 3573 Lomax, Silicia 14          4) 3571 Belo, Brittany 14         
 23 Wild Kitten Ac-Ma                                     49.87   3 
     1) 4646 Schwartz, Brianna 15       2) 4645 Marlow-Benedick, Katie 16 
     3) 4640 Dryden, Christiana 16      4) 4644 Marlow-Benedick, Emma 16  
 24 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                                49.92   3 
     1) 324 Cavalier, Adia 17           2) 329 Stewart, Kadeijah 14       
     3) 323 Brown, Cheyenne 17          4) 322 Belvit, Erica 16           
 25 War Tc-Va                                             50.06   6 
     1) 4387 Rashid, Zakiya 15          2) 4377 Howard, Kiara 17          
     3) 4386 Price, Kiara 16            4) 4376 Foster, Karah 17          
 26 Reservoir Tc-Md                                       50.08   3 
     1) 2973 Ignacio, Shelly 17         2) 2976 Lawrence, Jhanez 15       
     3) 2982 Pindell, Kayla 15          4) 2987 Turner, Diamond 17        
     5) 2983 Smith, Meghan 15           6)                                
 27 Scarsdale Tc-Ny-Girls                                 50.20   6 
     1) 3168 Bayrakdarian, Kristen 15   2) 3176 Thornton, Hailey 16       
     3) 3175 Okeefe, Margaret 15        4) 3174 Meyers, Olivia 15         
 28 School of the Arts Tc-Ny-                             50.27   5 
     1) 3182 McCullough, Jahnease 15    2) 3179 Henry, Clarissa 15        
     3) 3183 Smith, Zamaya 15           4) 3184 Smith-Brown, Ky'hanti 18  
 29 Titans Tc-Ma                                          50.28   4 
     1) 3697 Leddin, kendall 15         2) 3695 Frietas, Katie 14         
     3) 3696 Kelly, Grace 15            4) 3694 Fitzgerald, Breagh 16     
 30 Lakewood Ranch Tc-Fl                                  50.32   2 
     1) 1802 McDaniel, Ana 16           2) 1803 Ogles, Olivia 16          
     3) 1801 Falco, Talia 15            4) 1800 Falco, Sophia 17          
 31 Granby Tc-Va                                          50.35   4 
     1) 1249 Bivens, Maya 14            2) 1255 Rout, Tamara 17           
     3) 1250 Davis, Dashia 14           4) 1256 Sams, Semiyah 16          
 32 Bishop McGann Mercy Tc-Ny                             50.37   3 
     1) 290 Cintron-Leonardo, Juliana 1 2) 288 Blackburn, Adafih 15       
     3) 291 Macchirole, Delaney 15      4) 289 Carter, Danisha 14         
 33 JR Tucker Tc-Va                                       50.52   4 
     1) 1658 Pope, Sadie 15             2) 1657 Neal, Erika 16            
     3) 1654 Genesie, Enyiah 15         4) 1655 Jackson, Tia 15           
 34 Bernards Tc-Nj-Girls                                  50.53   6 
     1) 241 Murphy, Taylor 15           2) 238 Auerbacher, Madeline 14    
     3) 237 Aharoni, Danielle 15        4) 243 Savoye, Brooke 14          
 35 East Brunswick Tc-Nj-Girl                             50.64   1 
     1) 968 Donou, Gloria 16            2) 970 Shummette, Mariah 17       
     3) 966 Chikoti, Swathi 16          4) 967 Chwatel, Laura 15          
     5) 969 Jerman, Jasmine 16          6)                                
 36 East Haven Tc-Ct                                      50.93   1 
     1) 980 Coleman, Annie 15           2) 983 Kikosicki, Megan 15        
     3) 982 Garcia, Amanda 14           4) 984 Korwick, Cailey 16         
 37 Manchester Tc-Va                                      51.13   6 
     1) 1977 Burt, Kayla 16             2) 1975 Bullock, Tiffany 17       
     3) 1983 Pryor, Shalaya 17          4) 1978 Drummond, Eryn 16         
 38 Red Bank Regional Tc-Nj                               51.20   1 
     1) 2960 Sidun, Natalie 16          2) 2962 Whittington, Breana 16    
     3) 2951 Albano, Marissa 15         4) 2953 Conti, Sophie 16          
 39 The Potomac School Tc-Va                              51.43   5 
     1) 3617 Kobayashi, Olivia 15       2) 3615 Givens, Olivia 14         
     3) 3618 Smith, Gabrielle 15        4) 3616 Horton, Mia 17            
 40 Maryvale Prep Tc-Md                                   52.02   2 
     1) 2063 Robinson, Claire 15        2) 2056 Belin, Maya 15            
     3) 2060 Gray, Parker 14            4) 2064 Taupyen, Olivia 15        
 41 McKinley Tech Tc-Dc                                   57.29   5 
     1) 2096 Nicholson, Shakeithia 15   2) 2092 Armstead, Ineka 15        
     3) 2093 Dozier, Aisha 17           4) 2097 Weeks, Myracle 15         
 42 Millbrook Tc-Nc                                       57.53   5 
     1) 2159 Witherspoon, Chania 16     2) 2156 Pryor, Cameren 15         
     3) 2158 Steward, kayla 15          4) 2151 Lewis, Kaila 16           
 -- River Dell Tc-Nj                                         DQ   6 
     1) 3026 Reilly, Marina 15          2) 3016 Cepeda, Grace 17          
     3) 3015 Byrne, Noreen 15           4) 3022 Lewis, Kim 17             
 -- Penfield Tc-Ny                                          DNS   2 
     1) 2710 Frank, Abby 17             2) 2723 Stewart, Harper 15        
     3) 2718 Nicosia, Julia 15          4) 2726 Traylor, Michaela 15      
     5) 2724 Swarthout, Britney 15      6)                                
 
Event 128  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   46.81  6/17/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                        47.93  
     1) 1701 Longoria, Cheyenne 14      2) 1699 Libbett, Sedalia 15       
     3) 1698 Knowling, Belinda 14       4) 1685 Bracey, Sekayi 16         
  2 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                              48.48  
     1) 2507 DiMare, Isabella 15        2) 2510 Reilly, Amanda 14         
     3) 2511 Sillari, Gabriella 16      4) 2509 Kenyon, Gabriella 14      
  3 Cosby Tc-Va                                           48.87  
     1) 783 Wright, Jacara 16           2) 777 Hendriksen, Elisa 15       
     3) 781 Novak, Molly 14             4) 780 Moseley, Alexandria 14     
  4 Stone Bridge Tc-Va                                    48.95  
     1) 3479 McCabe, Molly 15           2) 3476 Girdy, Maya 17            
     3) 3480 Thompson, Deja 15          4) 3477 Haberlin, Katherine 16    
  5 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                      49.26  
     1) 3530 Frazier, Kaila 14          2) 3539 Trueheart, Neralyn 16     
     3) 3537 Roberson, Rachel 15        4) 3540 Ware, Terionna 15         
  6 Daniel Hand Tc-Ct-Girls                               49.32  
     1) 831 Griffin, Justine 14         2) 833 Raudat, Hailey 15          
     3) 830 Citrin, Molly 15            4) 834 Schaefer, Samantha 15      
  7 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                                 49.42  
     1) 80 Lawrence, Miranda 17         2) 75 Gencorelli, Michelle 15     
     3) 64 Adam, Audrey 17              4) 65 Ameen, Hanna 15             
  8 Liberty Tc-Md                                         49.66  
     1) 1873 Patrice, Erin 15           2) 1876 Zietowski, Evelyn 16      
     3) 1870 Arndt, Cassie 16           4) 1874 Patrice, Kara 15          
Preliminaries
  9 Arundel Tc-Md                                                
 10 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi-Girls                                    
 11 Kinetic Rc-Ny                                                
 12 Dunbar Tc-Dc                                                 
 13 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                                      
 14 Nova Tc-In                                                   
 15 Oakton Tc-Va                                                 
 16 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                        
 17 Harry S. Truman Tc-Ny                                        
 18 Damascus Tc-Md                                               
 19 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                          
 20 Hardin Valley Academy Tc-                                    
 21 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                           
 22 The Episcopal Academy Tc-                                    
 23 Wild Kitten Ac-Ma                                            
 24 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls                                       
 25 War Tc-Va                                                    
 26 Reservoir Tc-Md                                              
 27 Scarsdale Tc-Ny-Girls                                        
 28 School of the Arts Tc-Ny-                                    
 29 Titans Tc-Ma                                                 
 30 Lakewood Ranch Tc-Fl                                         
 31 Granby Tc-Va                                                 
 32 Bishop McGann Mercy Tc-Ny                                    
 33 JR Tucker Tc-Va                                              
 34 Bernards Tc-Nj-Girls                                         
 35 East Brunswick Tc-Nj-Girl                                    
 36 East Haven Tc-Ct                                             
 37 Manchester Tc-Va                                             
 38 Red Bank Regional Tc-Nj                                      
 39 The Potomac School Tc-Va                                     
 40 Maryvale Prep Tc-Md                                          
 41 McKinley Tech Tc-Dc                                          
 42 Millbrook Tc-Nc                                              
 -- River Dell Tc-Nj                                             
 -- Penfield Tc-Ny                                               
 
Event 129  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:23.31  5/30/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                     
                         M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   1:28.88  6/17/2011   Cary, Cary, NC                            
                         D Sheppard,K Taylor-Greene,D Hamilton, J House    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Eastern Carolina-NC                           1:28.90   6 
     1) 3734 Deroche, Caleb 16          2) 3736 Lockett, Trekel 16        
     3) 3733 Batts, Lamel 16            4) 3737 Rasin, Quincy 14          
  2 Montclair Tc-Nj                                     1:29.11   6 
     1) 2191 Blevins, Andre 15          2) 2199 Waters, Isaiah 15         
     3) 2197 Robinson, Elijah 15        4) 2195 McDonald, Donovan 14      
  3 Brothers Tc-Nj                                      1:30.34   6 
     1) 422 DeVizia, Jack 15            2) 428 Somma, Michael 15          
     3) 425 Hough, Richard 14           4) 429 Zupko, Michael 16          
  4 Bryan Station Tc-Ky                                 1:30.44   6 
     1) 436 Brown, Lamonte 17           2) 441 Ogbulu, Bolaji 15          
     3) 438 Johnson, Ora 14             4) 439 Jones, Ryan 15             
  5 Cheektowaga Tc-Ny                                   1:30.69   1 
     1) 628 Behlmaier, Jack 15          2) 629 Chojnicki, Lucas 14        
     3) 630 Dillenburg, Kenneth 14      4) 633 Shah, Naeem 15             
  6 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                               1:30.80   5 
     1) 84 Naveed, Hamza 15             2) 73 Epstein, Dylan 14           
     3) 76 Gorzela, Ray 16              4) 67 Caveney, Sean 15            
  7 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                             1:30.84   5 
     1) 3031 Akil, Isaiah 15            2) 3036 Harris, Marcus 14         
     3) 3037 Hightower, John 14         4) 3038 Phelps, Donald 16         
  8 Hillhouse Tc-Ct                                     1:30.93   3 
     1) 1453 Smith, Akiel 15            2) 1455 Swain, Tyreise 17         
     3) 1457 Wise, Darius 16            4) 1452 Maddox, Corey 15          
  9 Transit Tech Tc-Ny                                  1:31.05   4 
     1) 3754 Henry, Alva 14             2) 3758 Willis, Jerome 14         
     3) 3753 Christe, Ramone 14         4) 3755 James, Sherwin 14         
 10 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 1:31.08   6 
     1) 2045 Rose, Damique 15           2) 2042 Nelson, Brian 16          
     3) 2039 Lamptey, Bashir 16         4) 2032 Burgess, Cameron 16       
 11 East Orange Tc-Nj                                   1:31.13   4 
     1) 998 Poole, Cory 17              2) 995 Davis, Haji 14             
     3) 997 Payton, Qumair 15           4) 996 Flanagan, Jermain 15       
 12 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      1:31.19   6 
     1) 1716 Welch, Andre 17            2) 1684 Bailey, Ashley 15         
     3) 1693 Harris, Shane 16           4) 1704 Meyers, Khance 17         
 13 Hackley School Tc-Ny                                1:31.20   6 
     1) 1320 Britton, Winston 17        2) 1322 Inzar, Darius 16          
     3) 1325 Ngbokoli, Elijah 16        4) 1326 Roderick, Anthony 16      
 14 Iona Prep School Tc-Ny                              1:31.31   4 
     1) 1563 Marable, Taj 15            2) 1559 Coyne, Patrick 14         
     3) 1564 Marcial, William 14        4) 1562 Lawrence, Jacob 14        
 15 Ridge Tc-Nj                                         1:31.70   4 
     1) 2995 Phillips, Daniel 15        2) 2992 Collins, Conor 14         
     3) 2993 Giannone, Nick 14          4) 2991 Claps, Andrew 14          
 16 Downingtown West Tc-Pa                              1:31.78   4 
     1) 910 Alleyne, Nate 17            2) 911 McCool, Matt 16            
     3) 912 McLemore, Josh 16           4) 913 Riddick, Mike 17           
 17 Shelton Tc-Ct                                       1:31.96   1 
     1) 3227 Kane, Thomas 14            2) 3228 Kothary, Austin 15        
     3) 3229 Pingree, Michael 14        4) 3226 Block, Kevin 14           
 18 Half Hollow Hills West TC                           1:32.09   3 
     1) 1329 Card, Llordel 16           2) 1336 Mate-Kole, Opata 14       
     3) 1330 English, Dante 15          4) 1328 Agbim, Gabriel 14         
 19 Daniel Boone Tc-Tn                                  1:32.10   5 
     1) 822 Carr, Steven 15             2) 823 Myers, Andrew 15           
     3) 824 Stumpf, Christian 15        4) 825 Wilson, Ashton 14          
 20 Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                   1:32.35   4 
     1) 2259 Smallwood, Marcquis 17     2) 2249 Hars, Nick 14             
     3) 2257 Schafer, Jeff 14           4) 2251 Jean-Pierre, Kevin 14     
 21 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       1:32.57   1 
     1) 2681 Gross, Zachary 14          2) 2682 Guzman, Kevin 14          
     3) 2685 Tramonte, David 14         4) 2674 Cedullo, Christian 15     
 22 Bethlehem Central Tc-Ny                             1:32.66   2 
     1) 259 Young, Ben 14               2) 256 Mistler-Ferguson, Scott 14 
     3) 255 Kimmey, Conor 15            4) 249 Barnette, Najee 14         
 23 Concord Tc-Mi                                       1:32.79   5 
     1) 754 Lehman, Brett 14            2) 752 Hinkle, Chase 16           
     3) 750 Burk, Chevy 14              4) 749 Bright-Mitchell, Nolen 14  
 24 Colonels Tc-Ky                                      1:32.81   3 
     1) 689 Pyle, Samuel 16             2) 684 Boaz, Seth 16              
     3) 686 Hoffman, Ben 14             4) 685 Corral, Josh 14            
 25 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:32.91   1 
     1) 4252 Morgan, Brandon 15         2) 4233 Fields, Darren 15         
     3) 4231 DosSantos, Tiago 14        4) 4249 Marshall, Joe 15          
 26 Cherry Hill East Tc-Nj                              1:32.96   2 
     1) 640 Girone, Joesph 14           2) 639 Clark, Jordan 16           
     3) 641 Theophile, Vladhimir 15     4) 638 Bell, Keynon 16            
 27 Western Cary Tc-Nc-Boys                             1:33.14   3 
     1) 4577 Murganti, Billy 14         2) 4576 Jones, Kendrell 14        
     3) 4575 Chin, Trevor 15            4) 4578 Sarpong, Kwabena 15       
 28 Maryland Tigers-DC                                  1:33.39   3 
     1) 2050 Brantley, Adrian 15        2) 2053 Obi, Bryant 14            
     3) 2055 Wallace, Alwyn 15          4) 2052 Kobe, Brian 14            
 29 Somers Tc-Ny                                        1:33.51   2 
     1) 3285 Marinier, James 14         2) 3280 Davis, Spencer 14         
     3) 3286 Martello, Michael 14       4) 3288 Worsley, Alex 16          
 30 St. Augustine Prep Tc-Nj                            1:34.39   4 
     1) 3427 Fisher, Matthew 17         2) 3431 Waters, Brett 14          
     3) 3429 Outlaw, Brandon 17         4) 3430 Seward, Brian 14          
 31 Springside Chestnut Hill                            1:35.09   5 
     1) 3386 Alleyne, Craig 14          2) 3392 Rowand, Nick 16           
     3) 3388 Jackson, Frank 14          4) 3391 Mollick, Alex 15          
 32 Phillip O. Berry Academy                            1:37.42   6 
     1) 2759 Perkins, William 15        2) 2760 Williams, Curtis 14       
     3) 2756 Miller, Shameek 16         4) 2758 Murphy, Samuel 14         
 33 Young Gunz-MD                                       1:37.78   3 
     1) 4739 Rowe, Damion 15            2) 4738 Robinson, Onaje 15        
     3) 4737 Robinson, Onaja 15         4) 4735 Nazire, Joshua 15         
 -- Oakcrest Tc-Nj                                           DQ   4 
     1) 2547 Ingrum, Jordan 15          2) 2549 Stokes, Aliquan 15        
     3) 2548 Johnson, Isaiah 14         4) 2550 Stokes, Kevin 15          
 -- Amityville Tc-Ny                                         DQ   5 
     1) 53 Duncan, Travon 15            2) 55 Matthews, Hassan 15         
     3) 57 Paula, Brenden 15            4) 56 Morgan, Kaashief 14         
 -- Park Ridge Tc-Nj                                         DQ   3 
     1) 2630 Smith, Patrick 15          2) 2628 Laquidara, Matthew 15     
     3) 2627 DeVincent, Steven 14       4) 2629 Raia, Mike 14             
 -- Fauquier Tc-Va                                           DQ   5 
     1) 1090 Thompson, Donavin 15       2) 1085 Delavergne, Frank 14      
     3) 1084 Delavergne, Ed 14          4) 1080 Benson, Tyler 16          
 -- Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                      DNS   5 
     1) 1120 Crossdale, Malik 14        2) 1127 Kumar, Zach 15            
     3) 1124 Gray, Christopher 15       4) 1133 Perez, Frank 16           
     5) 1119 Crichlow, Devin 15         6)                                
 -- Snyder Tc-Nj                                            DNS   2 
     1) 3271 Fogg, Corey 14             2) 3275 Lanier, Emmanuel 14       
     3) 3270 Dixon, Jaurice 14          4) 3272 Harrison, Vernon 16       
     5) 3269 Collins, Emanuel 14        6)                                
 -- Perry Hall Tc-Md                                        DNS   2 
     1) 2734 Bagley, Roger 14           2) 2735 McCallum, Tahj            
     3) 2736 Glenn, Justin 15           4) 2737 Jaffe, Brian 14           
 -- Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                   DNS   1 
     1) 3716 Connolly, David 14         2) 3729 Theodore, Zach 14         
     3) 3730 Tomasello, Conner 15       4) 3731 Umana, Paulo 15           
     5) 3712 Blume, Ryan 15             6)                                
 
Event 130  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:33.43  4/5/2013    St. Thomas Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, FL     
                         K Sparling, D Spaulding, N Jean-Spaulding, K Ellis
        Meet:   1:41.33  6/20/2009   Camden, Camden, NJ                        
                         A Johnson, J Jones, Eleanor Clark, Victoria Clark 
        Meet:   1:41.33  6/15/2012   Cosby, Midlothian, VA                     
                         A. Moseley, D. Smith, G. D'Orazio, M. Novak       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny                                  1:42.22   4 
     1) 2668 Roberts, Eketa 15          2) 2670 Stewart, Latoya 16        
     3) 2669 Sandy, Alyssa 16           4) 2663 Crawford, Amanda 16       
  2 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      1:43.20   3 
     1) 1701 Longoria, Cheyenne 14      2) 1699 Libbett, Sedalia 15       
     3) 1711 Shumpert, Tyler 14         4) 1685 Bracey, Sekayi 16         
  3 Dunbar Tc-Dc                                        1:43.43   4 
     1) 918 Dubose, Derricka 15         2) 917 Dubose, Demetria 15        
     3) 924 Shelton, Nisa 16            4) 921 Johnson, Deja 15           
  4 Eastern Guilford Tc-Nc                              1:43.55   4 
     1) 1008 Smith, Amillieon 16        2) 1005 Cobb, Asia 14             
     3) 1007 Petty, Cemere 17           4) 1006 Henderson, Taylor 17      
  5 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             1:43.67   1 
     1) 1645 Robinson, Destiny 16       2) 1640 Medley, Leona 16          
     3) 1647 Sanders, Dasia 15          4) 1637 Jones, DeJah 14           
  6 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi-Girls                           1:44.69   4 
     1) 3361 Mayes, Hailey 17           2) 3360 Hollis, Alana 14          
     3) 3358 Green, Janell 16           4) 3364 Ross, Alexa 14            
  7 Millbrook Tc-Nc                                     1:45.81   4 
     1) 2159 Witherspoon, Chania 16     2) 2156 Pryor, Cameren 15         
     3) 2151 Lewis, Kaila 16            4) 2149 Dillard, Jaylaan 14       
  8 Phillip O. Berry Academy                            1:45.99   4 
     1) 2754 Jenkins, Sydney 16         2) 2761 Williams, Erica 14        
     3) 2757 Mills, Tatiana 16          4) 2752 Dempsey, Alysa 16         
  9 Linden Tc-Nj                                        1:46.01   2 
     1) 1888 Ike, Chibu 15              2) 1887 Givens, Joi 14            
     3) 1890 Jenkins, Tiyanna 16        4) 1889 Jenkins, Iyanna 16        
 10 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                               1:46.06   1 
     1) 3721 Kohaut, Jackie 17          2) 3726 Piron, Claudia 17         
     3) 3724 Novo, Victoria 15          4) 3725 Osborne, Emma 17          
 11 Westwood Tc-Nj                                      1:46.15   2 
     1) 4615 Pranschke, Emma 15         2) 4616 Sloezen, Victoria 16      
     3) 4614 Passaro, Alesia 14         4) 4610 Myers, Corinne 14         
 12 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 1:46.16   4 
     1) 2046 White, Hannah 16           2) 2048 Williams, Alexus 15       
     3) 2037 James, Deandra 16          4) 2043 Oneal, Pharist 17         
 13 Springboro Tc-Oh                                    1:46.21   2 
     1) 3379 Smith, Mallory 17          2) 3383 Williams, Kelly 14        
     3) 3378 Miller, Lilly 17           4) 3375 Campbell, Cameron 16      
 14 War Tc-Va                                           1:46.21   4 
     1) 4377 Howard, Kiara 17           2) 4386 Price, Kiara 16           
     3) 4376 Foster, Karah 17           4) 4380 James, Courtney 15        
 15 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     1:46.94   2 
     1) 2973 Ignacio, Shelly 17         2) 2976 Lawrence, Jhanez 15       
     3) 2982 Pindell, Kayla 15          4) 2974 Jennings, Toni 16         
 16 East Brunswick Tc-Nj-Girl                           1:47.14   2 
     1) 968 Donou, Gloria 16            2) 970 Shummette, Mariah 17       
     3) 966 Chikoti, Swathi 16          4) 967 Chwatel, Laura 15          
 17 Connetquot Tc-Ny                                    1:47.39   3 
     1) 757 Guzman, Jaccqueline 14      2) 759 Melito, Carissa 14         
     3) 763 Sprague, Amanda 14          4) 764 Wangenstein, Lauren 15     
 18 Colonels Tc-Ky                                      1:47.82   3 
     1) 688 McMurchie, Sarah 16         2) 687 Kogut, Cameron 15          
     3) 683 Arvidson, Melissa 15        4) 690 Wheeler, Summer 14         
 19 Damascus Tc-Md                                      1:47.93   1 
     1) 814 Abdelmonin, Sahee 15        2) 818 Lokos, Rebecca 15          
     3) 815 Brisbane, Marisa 14         4) 817 DelBorrello, Mia 15        
 20 Mustang Tc-Nc                                       1:48.24   3 
     1) 2302 Francis, Zjinaiya 17       2) 2303 Hale, Nateja 15           
     3) 4819 Davis, Kimani 17           4) 2301 Cannon, Shanone 17        
 21 Cosby Tc-Va                                         1:48.28   3 
     1) 783 Wright, Jacara 16           2) 779 Johnson, Lajasia 16        
     3) 778 Hines, Neha 16              4) 782 Sims, Mary 16              
 22 McKinley Tech Tc-Dc                                 1:48.50   1 
     1) 2092 Armstead, Ineka 15         2) 2097 Weeks, Myracle 15         
     3) 2096 Nicholson, Shakeithia 15   4) 2094 Manley, Isis 17           
 23 Hardin Valley Academy Tc-                           1:48.74   3 
     1) 1354 Fewell, Gabrielle 14       2) 1358 Letellier, Elaina 17      
     3) 1357 Honorable, Neyasha 16      4) 1355 Goins, Reagan 16          
 24 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     1:48.79   1 
     1) 1299 Giannuzzi, Anna 16         2) 1301 Harrisson, Treloara 16    
     3) 1298 Frey, Caroline 16          4) 1295 Black, Anna 14            
 25 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           1:49.16   1 
     1) 2242 Maher, Rachel 15           2) 2241 Lloyd, Jordan 15          
     3) 2236 Brinker, Jessica 16        4) 2238 Craig, Cecilia 16         
 26 Maryland Jaguars-MD  'B'                            1:49.26   2 
     1) 2034 Hicks, Dyonne 16           2) 2030 Baynes, Alexis 15         
     3) 2033 Daley, Collese 17          4) 2035 Hinson, Ryley 17          
 27 Liberty Tc-Md                                       1:49.58   3 
     1) 1876 Zietowski, Evelyn 16       2) 1873 Patrice, Erin 15          
     3) 1870 Arndt, Cassie 16           4) 1874 Patrice, Kara 15          
 28 Ithaca Tc-Mi                                        1:49.77   2 
     1) 1586 Fairchild, Mikayla 17      2) 1585 Draper, Brianne 14        
     3) 1587 Foster, Emily 17           4) 1591 Sheahan, Erica 16         
 29 The Potomac School Tc-Va                            1:50.42   1 
     1) 3613 Borthwick, Claire 17       2) 3619 Tran, Emily 16            
     3) 3618 Smith, Gabrielle 15        4) 3614 Brandon, Kelsey 14        
 30 Clayton Tc-Nc                                       1:52.28   2 
     1) 666 Barbour, Antasia 17         2) 668 Nelson, Samantha 15        
     3) 667 Mcfarland, Hillary 15       4) 669 Thorne, Kennedy 15         
 31 Maryvale Prep Tc-Md                                 1:53.14   1 
     1) 2063 Robinson, Claire 15        2) 2059 Ferrans, Morgan 15        
     3) 2058 Dembeck, Katherine 15      4) 2064 Taupyen, Olivia 15        
 -- Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                                DNS   3 
     1) 2507 DiMare, Isabella 15        2) 2510 Reilly, Amanda 14         
     3) 2509 Kenyon, Gabriella 14       4) 2511 Sillari, Gabriella 16     
 
Event 131  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                  
                         Mike Marsh, M Graham, Sean Kelly, Henry Thomas    
        Meet:   3:17.67  6/20/2009   Varina, Varina, VA                        
                         A Finney, K Johnson, N Gaskins, Devin Lacks       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huntington Tc-Ny                                    3:18.12   7 
     1) 1516 Johnson, Kyree 17          2) 1515 Gulizio, Scott 15         
     3) 1518 Tucker, Infinite 16        4) 1513 Allen, Y'Majesty 14       
       1:41.617 (1:41.617)          2:30.878 (49.262)          3:18.117 (47.239)
  2 Amherst Tc-Ma                                       3:18.92   5 
     1) 44 Vance, Allen 15              2) 42 Tavaras, Joseph 16          
     3) 40 Rodrigues, Kelzy 15          4) 43 Torres, Taj-Amir 15         
       1:40.955 (1:40.955)          2:30.941 (49.986)          3:18.914 (47.973)
  3 Montclair Tc-Nj                                     3:19.24   7 
     1) 2191 Blevins, Andre 15          2) 2199 Waters, Isaiah 15         
     3) 2197 Robinson, Elijah 15        4) 2195 McDonald, Donovan 14      
       1:41.768 (1:41.768)          2:31.891 (50.123)          3:19.235 (47.345)
  4 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys                                  3:20.62   6 
     1) 4668 Williams, Nathaniel 15     2) 4659 Bourdreau, Kevin 15       
     3) 4657 Bell, Aaron 15             4) 4664 Hinds, Rajay 15           
       1:41.221 (1:41.221)          2:30.996 (49.775)          3:20.616 (49.620)
  5 Transit Tech Tc-Ny                                  3:21.19   7 
     1) 3754 Henry, Alva 14             2) 3752 Andre-McPherson, Mike 16  
     3) 3758 Willis, Jerome 14          4) 3755 James, Sherwin 14         
       1:39.922 (1:39.922)          2:31.605 (51.684)          3:21.184 (49.580)
  6 Victor Tc-Ny                                        3:21.52   3 
     1) 4336 Hemingway, JaredAlexander  2) 4333 Barton, Matthew 15        
     3) 4335 Hall, Jason_JinLee 15      4) 4334 Hall, Jason 15            
       1:40.482 (1:40.482)          2:31.050 (50.569)          3:21.512 (50.462)
  7 Northeast Guilford Tc-Nc                            3:22.52   5 
     1) 2445 Carter, Javien 14          2) 2443 Berry, LeDante 15         
     3) 2447 McGill, LeAndre 14         4) 2446 McGill, DeAndre 14        
       1:43.974 (1:43.974)          2:32.921 (48.948)          3:22.511 (49.590)
  8 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       3:22.81   6 
     1) 4688 Shannon, Aaron 16          2) 4683 Gates, Kymari 15          
     3) 4687 Scott, Jamario 16          4) 4816 Jones, Paul               
       1:41.329 (1:41.329)          2:32.162 (50.834)          3:22.804 (50.642)
  9 Panther City Elite-NJ                               3:22.82   7 
     1) 2624 Wilson, Kwan 14            2) 2622 Sullivan, Dejon 14        
     3) 2621 Rivera, Nicholas 15        4) 2620 Parker, Dy'Melle 16       
       1:41.405 (1:41.405)          2:32.863 (51.459)          3:22.819 (49.956)
 10 I. C. Norcom Tc-Va-Boys                             3:23.12   6 
     1) 1523 Morris, Marquinn 16        2) 1526 Wiggs, Charles 15         
     3) 1521 Brown, Deverius 15         4) 1524 Riddick, Waelene 16       
       1:41.828 (1:41.828)          2:32.983 (51.155)          3:23.119 (50.136)
 11 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                           3:23.43   4 
     1) 2140 Gaines, Hayes 14           2) 2146 Wright, Ranardo 16        
     3) 2144 Leon, Jordan 15            4) 2141 Johnson, Jonathan 16      
       1:42.163 (1:42.163)          2:32.454 (50.291)          3:23.422 (50.969)
 12 Malcolm X Shabazz Tc-Nj                             3:23.67   6 
     1) 1951 Gordon, Quasim 14          2) 1956 Pugh, Roy 15              
     3) 1954 King, Dennis 14            4) 1957 Reed, Michael 14          
       1:43.200 (1:43.200)          2:35.788 (52.589)          3:23.661 (47.873)
 13 Deptford Tc-Nj                                      3:23.73   7 
     1) 883 Hernandez, Anthony 15       2) 880 Bernardo, Clark 14         
     3) 878 Abbott, Glenn 15            4) 889 Victor, Walter 15          
       1:43.273 (1:43.273)          2:33.928 (50.656)          3:23.727 (49.799)
 14 Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                   3:23.85   3 
     1) 2248 Garcia, Eddie 14           2) 2251 Jean-Pierre, Kevin 14     
     3) 2257 Schafer, Jeff 14           4) 2249 Hars, Nick 14             
       1:41.512 (1:41.512)          2:32.943 (51.432)          3:23.850 (50.907)
 15 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:24.11   2 
     1) 4239 Gilbert, Serge 15          2) 4235 Franco, Steven 14         
     3) 4255 Sagendorf, Brian 15        4) 4228 Christie, Perry 16        
       1:42.860 (1:42.860)          2:34.450 (51.590)          3:24.101 (49.651)
 16 Colonels Tc-Ky                                      3:24.14   2 
     1) 684 Boaz, Seth 16               2) 686 Hoffman, Ben 14            
     3) 689 Pyle, Samuel 16             4) 685 Corral, Josh 14            
       1:44.413 (1:44.413)          2:34.620 (50.207)          3:24.140 (49.521)
 17 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      3:24.22   4 
     1) 728 McEacheron, Travis 14       2) 724 Gordon, Robert 14          
     3) 734 Royal, Eriq 14              4) 731 Ntiamoah, Aldridge 14      
       1:42.017 (1:42.017)          2:33.796 (51.780)          3:24.212 (50.416)
 18 East Aurora Tc-Ny                                   3:24.43   5 
     1) 956 Zagrobelny, Jack 15         2) 948 Coatsworth, Mike 15        
     3) 950 Durant, Mike 15             4) 953 McLaughlin, Matthew 16     
       1:41.283 (1:41.283)          2:33.937 (52.655)          3:24.430 (50.494)
 19 Mott Haven Campus Tc-Ny                             3:24.45   4 
     1) 2233 Valerio, Tommy 14          2) 2231 Mendez, Anthony 14        
     3) 2230 Cohen, Andre 14            4) 2232 Olivo, Amauris 14         
       1:42.935 (1:42.935)          2:33.839 (50.904)          3:24.449 (50.610)
 20 Princeton Tc-Nj                                     3:24.59   4 
     1) 2893 Yao, Brandon 14            2) 2883 Donahue, Conor 14         
     3) 2882 Cohen, Jeremy 16           4) 2885 Gray, Joseph 15           
       1:43.190 (1:43.190)          2:35.795 (52.605)          3:24.581 (48.786)
 21 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      3:24.67   7 
     1) 1690 Drake-Todd, Jeffrey 14     2) 1709 Racette, Adam 15          
     3) 1691 Frey, Tristen 15           4) 1697 Kiprotich, Justin 14      
       1:43.924 (1:43.924)          2:35.033 (51.109)          3:24.661 (49.629)
 22 Saranac Tc-Ny                                       3:24.67   5 
     1) 3158 Durgan, Dustin 14          2) 3159 Hackett, Lance 14         
     3) 3160 Liechty, Justin 15         4) 3157 Ayub, Sobaan 14           
       1:44.969 (1:44.969)          2:34.771 (49.802)          3:24.670 (49.900)
 23 Iona Prep School Tc-Ny                              3:24.70   2 
     1) 1559 Coyne, Patrick 14          2) 1564 Marcial, William 14       
     3) 1565 Nieves, Jon 16             4) 1563 Marable, Taj 15           
       1:42.340 (1:42.340)          2:34.188 (51.848)          3:24.700 (50.512)
 24 Xavier Tc-Nyc                                       3:24.78   4 
     1) 4724 Sgarlato, Stephen 15       2) 4719 Clarke, Francis 15        
     3) 4722 Moe, Oliver 15             4) 4720 Kairie-Mumbi, Andrew 16   
       1:43.433 (1:43.433)          2:33.481 (50.049)          3:24.778 (51.297)
 25 Ben Davis Tc-In-Boys                                3:25.01   7 
     1) 184 Allen, Tony 14              2) 197 Wilkerson, Jordan 16       
     3) 191 Jones, Derrick 15           4) 192 Murray, Aaron 14           
       1:45.209 (1:45.209)          2:35.219 (50.010)          3:25.002 (49.783)
 26 East Orange Tc-Nj                                   3:25.29   6 
     1) 996 Flanagan, Jermain 15        2) 995 Davis, Haji 14             
     3) 1000 Sulley, Mohammed 15        4) 998 Poole, Cory 17             
       1:42.192 (1:42.192)          2:34.827 (52.635)          3:25.286 (50.460)
 27 Fairless Tc-Oh                                      3:25.37   6 
     1) 1057 Neff, Tyler 14             2) 1055 Casperd, Michael 15       
     3) 1058 Olmstead, Dakota 14        4) 1054 Bucher, Chad 14           
       1:42.141 (1:42.141)          2:34.933 (52.793)          3:25.370 (50.437)
 28 Brick Memorial Tc-Nj                                3:25.94   3 
     1) 402 Veltre, Kevin 14            2) 400 Gibson, Tristan 14         
     3) 403 Zalinsky, Logan 14          4) 401 Reiss, Brian 14            
       1:43.662 (1:43.662)          2:35.211 (51.549)          3:25.936 (50.725)
 29 Millbrook Tc-Nc                                     3:26.01   3 
     1) 2153 Mosley, Will 16            2) 2152 Martin, Jordan 14         
     3) 2155 Perry, Montrell 16         4) 2148 Bowman, Isaiah 17         
       1:40.425 (1:40.425)          2:32.465 (52.040)          3:26.004 (53.540)
 30 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                             3:26.70   2 
     1) 3038 Phelps, Donald 16          2) 3031 Akil, Isaiah 15           
     3) 3036 Harris, Marcus 14          4) 3037 Hightower, John 14        
       1:44.005 (1:44.005)          2:36.540 (52.535)          3:26.699 (50.160)
 31 Warwick Tc-Ny-Boys                                  3:26.88   5 
     1) 4403 Arietta, Omar 15           2) 4408 Halligan, Sean 14         
     3) 4416 Senius, Tanner 15          4) 4410 Maggiolo, Colin 15        
       1:43.294 (1:43.294)          2:35.120 (51.826)          3:26.873 (51.753)
 32 Belmont Hill School Tc-Ma                           3:27.26   1 
     1) 172 Malloy, Paul 14             2) 173 Olusekun, Sultan-Farouk 15 
     3) 171 Fries, Michael 14           4) 174 Porter, Harrison 15        
       1:44.722 (1:44.722)          2:36.648 (51.927)          3:27.259 (50.611)
 33 Comsewogue Tc-Ny                                    3:27.52   4 
     1) 746 Velasquez, Daniel 16        2) 743 Hezarkhani, Arman 15       
     3) 745 Sperl, Austin 15            4) 744 Holroyd, Conner 15         
       1:45.996 (1:45.996)          2:36.354 (50.358)          3:27.518 (51.165)
 34 Prince George Tc-Va                                 3:27.54   2 
     1) 2878 Blocker, Laurence 15       2) 2880 Nash, Lashawn 15          
     3) 2881 Stevens, Kaleb 16          4) 2879 Harding, Dajuan 14        
       1:45.247 (1:45.247)          2:37.977 (52.730)          3:27.532 (49.555)
 35 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 3:27.60   2 
     1) 2044 Rose, Damein 14            2) 2032 Burgess, Cameron 16       
     3) 2031 Brandon, Jason 15          4) 2045 Rose, Damique 15          
       1:43.941 (1:43.941)          2:35.947 (52.006)          3:27.600 (51.653)
 36 Appoquinimink Tc-De                                 3:27.73   2 
     1) 99 Chandy, Allan 15             2) 97 Baccino, Tyler 15           
     3) 98 Bednash, Ryan 14             4) 100 Perez, Larry 15            
       1:45.713 (1:45.713)          2:37.508 (51.795)          3:27.730 (50.222)
 37 Bethlehem Central Tc-Ny                             3:27.84   4 
     1) 249 Barnette, Najee 14          2) 258 Sheehan, Aidan 14          
     3) 255 Kimmey, Conor 15            4) 254 Flagler, Zach 14           
       1:45.116 (1:45.116)          2:36.271 (51.155)          3:27.838 (51.567)
 38 Oakdale Tc-Md-Boys                                  3:28.41   1 
     1) 2564 Hindle, Josh 15            2) 2567 Yuille, Christopher 14    
     3) 2565 Kowalk, Evan 17            4) 2566 Wiley, John 14            
       1:45.001 (1:45.001)          2:36.518 (51.518)          3:28.408 (51.890)
 39 New Britain Tc-Ct                                   3:28.65   3 
     1) 2343 Webb, Marcris 16           2) 2340 Gordon, William 15        
     3) 2339 Dyrda, Michal 14           4) 2342 Swol, Sebastian 14        
       1:44.800 (1:44.800)          2:36.347 (51.548)          3:28.642 (52.295)
 40 Medgar Evers College Prep                           3:28.94   5 
     1) 2106 Best, Rasheed 14           2) 2109 Butcher, Corey 16         
     3) 2112 Jones, Keith 14            4) 2111 Johnson, Kyle 14          
       1:42.664 (1:42.664)          2:35.751 (53.087)          3:28.936 (53.185)
 41 Warriors T+F Club-MA                                3:29.95   1 
     1) 4400 Lawson, Anthony 14         2) 4401 Ritchie, Ian 15           
     3) 4402 Scheeler, Patrick 14       4) 4399 Gallagher, Jackson 15     
       1:46.130 (1:46.130)          2:38.299 (52.170)          3:29.944 (51.645)
 42 Battlefield Tc-Va-Boys                              3:30.04   3 
     1) 135 Chapman, Nathaniel 15       2) 136 Hunter, Donavan 14         
     3) 137 Palmer, Bryer 15            4) 138 Waller, Kurtlin 15         
       1:45.212 (1:45.212)          2:37.752 (52.540)          3:30.038 (52.286)
 43 Lake Braddock Tc-Va                                 3:34.77   5 
     1) 1756 Alec, Johnson 15           2) 1758 Bergan, Bryan 15          
     3) 1766 McArdle, Tommy 15          4) 1763 Edgar, Pereira 15         
       1:49.429 (1:49.429)          2:43.413 (53.985)          3:34.766 (51.354)
 -- Bulldog Tc-Nc                                           DNF   1 
     1) 474 Williams, Jayquan 16        2) 458 Adams, Ryan 15             
     3) 460 Ananaba, Brian 15           4) 464 Connor, David 14           
       1:42.143 (1:42.143)
 -- Bristow TC                                              DNS   3 
     1) 408 Tay, Joseph 15              2) 407 Johnson, Alex 16           
     3) 406 Houston, Paul 16            4) 405 Ferrari-Smith, Nicholas 14 
     5) 404 Bussian, Nick 14            6)                                
 -- St Mark's Tc-De                                         DNS   6 
     1) 3409 Catalano, Michael 14       2) 3411 Green, Karl 15            
     3) 3410 DeTurk, Devin 14           4) 3412 Otchere-Addo, Papa 15     
 -- Frederick Douglass Tc-Md                                DNS   6 
     1) 1158 Gomez, Rico 15             2) 1157 Fiddermon, Raekwon 15     
     3) 1159 Green, Terrell 14          4) 1160 Harrison, Tyrel 14        
     5) 1163 Smith, Kollon 17           6)                                
 -- Woburn Tc-Ma                                            DNS   7 
     1) 4692 Gordon, Preston 15         2) 4694 Nguyen, Anthony 14        
     3) 4691 Ercolini, Joshua 14        4) 4693 Jewett, Chris 15          
     5) 4695 torres, miguel 15          6)                                
 -- BuckWild                                                DNS   1 
     1) 450 Vilagomez, Mike 15          2) 449 Schnorbus, Jack 14         
     3) 448 Monfort, Joe 15             4) 447 Hill, Aaron 14             
 
Event 132  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:35.49  6/5/2004    Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Shana Solomon, D Harris, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   3:53.68  6/18/2011   Cosby, Midlothian, VA                     
                         G. D'Orazio, J. Metzger, M. Novak, A. Moseley     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pennsauken Tc-Nj                                    3:52.15   5 
     1) 2729 McDuffie, Tiara 14         2) 2732 Roberts, Briana 16        
     3) 2733 Ware, Aiyana 14            4) 2728 Jamison, Olivia 15        
       1:57.606 (1:57.606)          2:57.548 (59.943)          3:52.146 (54.598)
  2 Brentwood Tc-Ny                                     3:52.57   5 
     1) 4787 Mozart, Sabrina 16         2) 4785 Gibbons, Cassie 14        
     3) 4786 Almonacy, Natasia 14       4) 4784 Robinson, Shiseido 16     
       1:57.686 (1:57.686)          2:56.327 (58.641)          3:52.569 (56.243)
  3 Geneva Tc-Oh                                        3:53.26   5 
     1) 1202 Arndt, Summer 16           2) 1203 Aveni, Brittany 16        
     3) 1208 VanHoy, Hailey 14          4) 1204 Deering, Emily 15         
       1:58.962 (1:58.962)          2:57.312 (58.350)          3:53.253 (55.942)
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:54.84   4 
     1) 4564 Terrell, Jada 17           2) 4539 Jenkins, Jashella 17      
     3) 4558 Smalls, Martina 17         4) 4541 Joyner, Ceshay 17         
       1:56.932 (1:56.932)          2:55.532 (58.600)          3:54.834 (59.302)
  5 Bloomington North Tc-In                             3:55.73   4 
     1) 334 Clements, Trinity 15        2) 336 Heeb, Gracie 16            
     3) 333 Campbell, Jaela 16          4) 337 Raphael, Kate 14           
       1:58.070 (1:58.070)          2:57.509 (59.440)          3:55.722 (58.214)
  6 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             3:56.42   1 
     1) 1647 Sanders, Dasia 15          2) 1640 Medley, Leona 16          
     3) 1643 Ollivierre, Brittany 16    4) 1637 Jones, DeJah 14           
       1:57.824 (1:57.824)        2:58.171 (1:00.347)          3:56.419 (58.249)
  7 MacArthur Tc-Ny                                     3:56.63   4 
     1) 1947 Sopchak, Sydney 15         2) 1946 Sopchak, Natalie 15       
     3) 1943 Agostinacchio, Nicolette 1 4) 1945 Race, Jennifer 14         
       1:58.762 (1:58.762)          2:57.201 (58.440)          3:56.629 (59.428)
  8 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 3:57.71   3 
     1) 2037 James, Deandra 16          2) 2048 Williams, Alexus 15       
     3) 2036 Ike, Oluchi 16             4) 2040 Matthews, Imani 14        
       1:59.336 (1:59.336)          2:58.711 (59.375)          3:57.704 (58.994)
  9 Brunswick Tc-Va                                     3:57.79   3 
     1) 4773 Bennett, Desiray 14        2) 4774 Trotter, Le'Tishay 16     
     3) 433 Stith, Bria 16              4) 434 Stith, Brooke 17           
       2:03.674 (2:03.674)          3:02.860 (59.187)          3:57.790 (54.930)
 10 Kinetic Rc-Ny                                       3:58.05   5 
     1) 1727 Liebers, Mimi 17           2) 1728 Los, Sija 17              
     3) 1734 Starnes, Valentine 17      4) 1729 Mahoney, Amelia 17        
       2:01.241 (2:01.241)          2:59.789 (58.549)          3:58.044 (58.255)
 11 Glen Allen Tc-Va                                    3:58.21   4 
     1) 1235 Sykes, Skylar 17           2) 1230 Davis, Sydney 15          
     3) 1236 Williams, Cathleen 15      4) 1227 Berkeley, Haley 16        
       1:59.795 (1:59.795)        3:00.133 (1:00.338)          3:58.204 (58.071)
 12 I.C. Norcom Tc-Va-Girls                             3:58.24   4 
     1) 1535 Washington, Kwonsha 15     2) 1532 Copeland, Asha 17         
     3) 1534 Ricks, Kyra 16             4) 1536 Whitaker, Naomi 16        
       1:59.011 (1:59.011)        3:01.562 (1:02.551)          3:58.231 (56.670)
 13 Garden City Tc-Ny                                   3:59.09   2 
     1) 1176 Jaeger, Laura 14           2) 1171 Cafaro, Emily 14          
     3) 1178 Punturo, Kelly 14          4) 1177 Lawkins, Kelly 14         
       1:58.061 (1:58.061)        2:59.624 (1:01.563)          3:59.089 (59.465)
 14 East Brunswick Tc-Nj-Girl                           3:59.60   4 
     1) 967 Chwatel, Laura 15           2) 970 Shummette, Mariah 17       
     3) 965 Abrahams, Leyna 17          4) 969 Jerman, Jasmine 16         
       1:58.370 (1:58.370)        3:00.139 (1:01.770)          3:59.592 (59.454)
 15 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    3:59.81   2 
     1) 3537 Roberson, Rachel 15        2) 3536 Peterman, Sam 17          
     3) 3525 Calloway, Bella 17         4) 3540 Ware, Terionna 15         
       1:59.960 (1:59.960)        3:01.771 (1:01.811)          3:59.804 (58.033)
 16 Langley Tc-Va                                       3:59.94   3 
     1) 1818 Purdy, Michaela 16         2) 1819 Yim, Rebecca 15           
     3) 1816 Mulligan, Anastassia 15    4) 1817 Petras, Jackie 16         
       1:59.650 (1:59.650)        2:59.734 (1:00.084)        3:59.931 (1:00.198)
 17 Springboro Tc-Oh                                    3:59.98   5 
     1) 3379 Smith, Mallory 17          2) 3381 Wiedeman, Ellie 14        
     3) 3383 Williams, Kelly 14         4) 3375 Campbell, Cameron 16      
       2:02.561 (2:02.561)          3:02.378 (59.818)          3:59.977 (57.599)
 18 Bryan Station Tc-Ky                                 4:00.16   5 
     1) 444 Stewart, Dakesha 16         2) 442 Payton, Teairra 15         
     3) 440 Lyvers, Shania 14           4) 446 Wilkerson, Talor 17        
       2:02.452 (2:02.452)          3:00.959 (58.507)          4:00.156 (59.197)
 19 Beastly Wolverines-MD                               4:00.90   2 
     1) 164 Trinh, Tiffany 16           2) 163 Taylor, Tori 14            
     3) 162 Prioleau, Morgan 14         4) 165 Willridge, Alexandria 15   
       2:02.560 (2:02.560)          3:01.588 (59.029)          4:00.891 (59.304)
 20 River Dell Tc-Nj                                    4:01.41   3 
     1) 3022 Lewis, Kim 17              2) 3015 Byrne, Noreen 15          
     3) 3016 Cepeda, Grace 17           4) 3030 Woods, Chrsitine 16       
       2:01.824 (2:01.824)          3:00.373 (58.550)        4:01.402 (1:01.030)
 21 Waverly Tc-Ny                                       4:02.17   1 
     1) 4442 Goble, Samantha 14         2) 4443 Moore, Katelyn 14         
     3) 4441 Burkhart, Danielle 15      4) 4444 Uhl, Kaylee 15            
       2:01.997 (2:01.997)        3:03.513 (1:01.516)          4:02.165 (58.652)
 22 Deep Run Tc-Va                                      4:02.67   2 
     1) 4763 Scelzi, Adeline 15         2) 4762 Gullins, Victoria 16      
     3) 4760 Fraser, Ashley 16          4) 4761 Gullins, Angelina 16      
       2:01.268 (2:01.268)        3:02.390 (1:01.122)        4:02.666 (1:00.277)
 23 Cub Athletics-DC                                    4:04.06   1 
     1) 803 Murray, Jillian 15          2) 801 Griffith, Moira 15         
     3) 799 Dropulic, Adriana 15        4) 800 Foster, Jessie 14          
       1:59.187 (1:59.187)        3:02.517 (1:03.330)        4:04.060 (1:01.543)
 24 East Aurora Tc-Ny                                   4:04.67   3 
     1) 951 Hitchcock, Hannah 15        2) 957 Zee, Bekah 14              
     3) 954 McLaughlin, Molly 18        4) 952 McLaughlin, Marta 14       
       2:03.811 (2:03.811)        3:05.608 (1:01.797)          4:04.667 (59.060)
 25 Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                     4:04.77   2 
     1) 3797 Sanborn, Brianna 16        2) 3799 Yates, Emily 14           
     3) 3789 Crichlow, Olivia 15        4) 3796 McKinley, Lauryn 16       
       2:01.213 (2:01.213)        3:02.901 (1:01.689)        4:04.770 (1:01.869)
 26 The Potomac School Tc-Va                            4:04.81   1 
     1) 3615 Givens, Olivia 14          2) 3613 Borthwick, Claire 17      
     3) 3614 Brandon, Kelsey 14         4) 3617 Kobayashi, Olivia 15      
       2:03.269 (2:03.269)        3:03.913 (1:00.645)        4:04.808 (1:00.895)
 27 North Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                             4:05.47   2 
     1) 2419 Brevard, Trisana 17        2) 2420 Lawson, Nicole 15         
     3) 2421 Sifford, Brenna 15         4) 2418 Alexander, Tyresha 17     
       2:02.991 (2:02.991)        3:05.813 (1:02.822)          4:05.466 (59.654)
 28 Titans Tc-Ma                                        4:07.26   3 
     1) 3694 Fitzgerald, Breagh 16      2) 3699 Mello, Brooke 14          
     3) 3698 Leung, Caroline 15         4) 3695 Frietas, Katie 14         
       2:00.788 (2:00.788)        3:02.682 (1:01.895)        4:07.259 (1:04.577)
 29 Decatur Tc-Ga                                       4:07.81   3 
     1) 852 Clark, Gloria 15            2) 853 Nixon, Briana 15           
     3) 854 Reeves, Jahmee 15           4) 855 Sullivan, Dominique 14     
       2:05.363 (2:05.363)          3:03.526 (58.164)        4:07.809 (1:04.284)
 30 Maryvale Prep Tc-Md                                 4:09.17   1 
     1) 2057 Brown, Jasmine 14          2) 2061 Halaby, Gabby 17          
     3) 2062 Kenny, Courtney 17         4) 2060 Gray, Parker 14           
       2:04.802 (2:04.802)        3:08.187 (1:03.386)        4:09.165 (1:00.978)
 31 Dunbar Tc-Dc                                        4:11.76   4 
     1) 922 Linton, Oniya 16            2) 920 Freeland, London 14        
     3) 921 Johnson, Deja 15            4) 919 Fauntroy, Nalo 14          
       2:03.626 (2:03.626)        3:03.935 (1:00.309)        4:11.757 (1:07.823)
 32 Mustang Tc-Nc                                       4:15.02   5 
     1) 2302 Francis, Zjinaiya 17       2) 2303 Hale, Nateja 15           
     3) 4819 Davis, Kimani 17           4) 2301 Cannon, Shanone 17        
       2:06.703 (2:06.703)        3:10.117 (1:03.415)        4:15.019 (1:04.902)
 -- Irvington Tc-Ny                                          DQ   5 
     1) 1576 Maxwell, Zoe 18            2) 1574 Friedman, Emily 14        
     3) 1577 Spencer, Shannon 14        4) 1575 Lee, Kiana 15             
       2:00.964 (2:00.964)        3:03.349 (1:02.385)          4:00.442 (57.093)
 -- Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                    DNS   1 
     1) 4230 Coverson, Jordan 15        2) 4226 Beauliere, Imani 14       
     3) 4258 Sullivan, Caroline 17      4) 4247 Johnson, Asia 16          
     5) 4238 Gibbs, Janelle 15          6)                                
 -- Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                                   DNS   4 
     1) 3715 Chin, Emily 15             2) 3725 Osborne, Emma 17          
     3) 3721 Kohaut, Jackie 17          4) 3726 Piron, Claudia 17         
     5) 3732 Veloso, Karina 15          6)                                
 -- Dakota Tc-Mi                                            DNS   2 
     1) 807 Dobies, Kayla 16            2) 808 Flint, Jill 14             
     3) 809 Pugh, Marah 14              4) 810 Vandevelde, Jordyn 16      
 
Event 133  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   7:28.75  6/17/2011   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
        Meet:   7:54.05  6/14/2013   Billerica, Billerica, MA                  
                         A Finestone, S Arsenault, P Garmon, B Knickle     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheektowaga Tc-Ny                                   7:53.13   4 
     1) 634 Walenka, Kobe 14            2) 628 Behlmaier, Jack 15         
     3) 632 McGhee, Noah 14             4) 635 Whelan, Tim 14             
       2:02.589 (2:02.589)        4:00.908 (1:58.320)        5:57.744 (1:56.836)
       7:53.128 (1:55.385)
  2 Generals Tc-Va                                      7:54.02   4 
     1) 1197 Mutty, Christopher 15      2) 1196 Meade, Bryan 15           
     3) 1195 Fall, Alexandre 14         4) 1199 Odlum, Patrick 15         
       1:56.159 (1:56.159)        3:56.338 (2:00.180)        5:56.303 (1:59.965)
       7:54.011 (1:57.709)
  3 Marshfield Tc-Ma                                    7:54.54   4 
     1) 2029 Tautiva, Mike 14           2) 2028 Sheridan, Pat 14          
     3) 2025 Patterson, Justin 14       4) 2024 Meehan, Matt 14           
       2:04.893 (2:04.893)        4:02.555 (1:57.662)        5:58.430 (1:55.875)
       7:54.532 (1:56.102)
  4 West Springfield Tc-Va                              7:55.12   3 
     1) 4499 Teshome, Nahom 15          2) 4500 Ward, Tim 15              
     3) 4491 Bustamante, Chaunce 14     4) 4490 Buck, Owen 16             
       1:57.221 (1:57.221)        3:57.233 (2:00.013)        6:01.512 (2:04.280)
       7:55.120 (1:53.608)
  5 Lake Norman Tc-Nc                                   7:55.49   4 
     1) 1776 Anderson, Wes 15           2) 1779 Maynard, Cody 16          
     3) 1782 Ty, Sauerbrey 15           4) 1781 Sheehan, Patrick 14       
       1:59.530 (1:59.530)        4:01.389 (2:01.860)        6:00.472 (1:59.083)
       7:55.487 (1:55.015)
  6 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               7:55.63   3 
     1) 2817 Drace, Chris 15            2) 2813 Buck, Jon 15              
     3) 2837 Skydel, Steve 15           4) 2816 Cobo, Sean 14             
       1:59.234 (1:59.234)        3:54.808 (1:55.575)        5:56.441 (2:01.633)
       7:55.625 (1:59.185)
  7 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       7:55.65   3 
     1) 474 Williams, Jayquan 16        2) 467 Gary, Khalil 16            
     3) 475 Williams, Robert 14         4) 464 Connor, David 14           
       1:55.618 (1:55.618)        3:57.437 (2:01.819)        5:57.503 (2:00.067)
       7:55.641 (1:58.138)
  8 Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny                               7:57.26   3 
     1) 1107 Burke, Liam 15             2) 1113 Lewarn, Peter 15          
     3) 1108 Clarke, Dylan 14           4) 1111 Hehir, Flannan 14         
       1:57.382 (1:57.382)        3:57.891 (2:00.510)        6:00.667 (2:02.777)
       7:57.252 (1:56.585)
  9 Shoreham Tc-Ny                                      7:57.52   1 
     1) 3231 Gladysz, Matt 15           2) 3233 McAlary, Connor 14        
     3) 3234 Steinbrecher, Keith 14     4) 3235 Udvadia, Ryan 14          
       1:59.864 (1:59.864)        3:59.963 (2:00.100)        6:00.883 (2:00.920)
       7:57.511 (1:56.629)
 10 River Dell Tc-Nj                                    7:58.52   3 
     1) 3017 Daly, Colin 16             2) 3028 VanDeWeghe, Sean 15       
     3) 3018 Daly, Will 16              4) 3021 Klopf, Robert 15          
       1:56.447 (1:56.447)        3:59.112 (2:02.665)        5:56.678 (1:57.567)
       7:58.511 (2:01.833)
 11 RV Tc-Nj                                            7:59.02   4 
     1) 3101 DeJesus, Joshua 16         2) 3100 Curbelo, Isaiah 16        
     3) 3103 Flynn, Kyle 14             4) 3099 Colon-Cruz, Jose 15       
       2:00.968 (2:00.968)        3:59.684 (1:58.716)        6:01.928 (2:02.245)
       7:59.013 (1:57.085)
 12 Woodbridge Tc-Va                                    7:59.50   2 
     1) 4697 Chaabane, Abdenour 14      2) 4700 Hetrick, Kyle 14          
     3) 4699 Clark, Jonah 14            4) 4701 Montanez, Avi 14          
       2:02.036 (2:02.036)        4:01.165 (1:59.130)        6:01.429 (2:00.265)
       7:59.498 (1:58.070)
 13 Notre Dame Tc-Nj                                    7:59.88   3 
     1) 2514 DelCristo, Albert 15       2) 2513 Aririguzoh, Franklin 15   
     3) 2515 Elliott, Michael 15        4) 2517 Kamph, Matt 15            
       2:05.838 (2:05.838)        4:02.734 (1:56.896)        6:02.119 (1:59.385)
       7:59.876 (1:57.757)
 14 Trs Racing Team-NY                                  8:01.11   2 
     1) 3782 Garry, Evan 16             2) 3779 Anderson, Billy 15        
     3) 3784 Italiano, Tyler 15         4) 3783 Hoelzli, Alex 15          
       2:03.730 (2:03.730)        4:02.963 (1:59.233)        5:59.930 (1:56.968)
       8:01.108 (2:01.179)
 15 Ben Davis Tc-In-Boys                                8:01.45   3 
     1) 190 Futrell, Tony 14            2) 185 Anderson, Tim 14           
     3) 186 Berhmann, David 14          4) 183 Ali, Hubaid 14             
       2:00.176 (2:00.176)        3:56.898 (1:56.723)        6:01.233 (2:04.335)
       8:01.448 (2:00.215)
 16 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny                                8:02.09   2 
     1) 1790 Shah, Kunal 14             2) 1792 Swift, Matt 14            
     3) 1789 Romer, Stephen 16          4) 1791 Shah, Veeral 15           
       1:59.036 (1:59.036)        4:00.936 (2:01.900)        6:00.277 (1:59.341)
       8:02.081 (2:01.805)
 17 Morris Hills Tc-Nj                                  8:02.68   2 
     1) 2210 Weintraub, Matt 14         2) 2209 Schweizer, Jason 16       
     3) 2206 Dennehy, John 15           4) 2208 McNally, Ian 16           
       1:59.306 (1:59.306)        3:59.883 (2:00.577)        6:03.318 (2:03.436)
       8:02.675 (1:59.357)
 18 Brewster Tc-Ny                                      8:02.94   1 
     1) 392 Barbara, Jake 14            2) 398 Weiss, Bret 15             
     3) 396 Hazelwood, Kevin 16         4) 395 Delfay, Mike 16            
       2:00.682 (2:00.682)        4:03.049 (2:02.367)        6:03.734 (2:00.686)
       8:02.934 (1:59.200)
 19 Old Bridge Tc-Nj                                    8:03.23   4 
     1) 2588 D'Ambrosio, Gerard 16      2) 2587 Belton, Scott 16          
     3) 2590 Zakhary, Mina 14           4) 2589 Rivera, Rey 17            
       2:01.486 (2:01.486)        4:03.195 (2:01.710)        6:06.493 (2:03.299)
       8:03.228 (1:56.735)
 20 St. Albans Tc-Dc                                    8:04.08   4 
     1) 3425 Garba, Saadiq 15           2) 3426 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo 14
     3) 3424 Gaines, Joey 15            4) 3423 Dinger, Tai 14            
       2:00.439 (2:00.439)        4:04.272 (2:03.833)        6:10.706 (2:06.435)
       8:04.077 (1:53.371)
 21 East Greenwich Tc-Ri                                8:04.53   3 
     1) 978 Scanlon, Garrett 14         2) 976 Acker, Angelo 14           
     3) 979 Wegzryn, Matt 15            4) 977 Chapski, Graham 14         
       1:58.542 (1:58.542)        3:58.814 (2:00.273)        6:05.662 (2:06.849)
       8:04.527 (1:58.865)
 22 Fauquier Tc-Va                                      8:04.74   1 
     1) 1081 Chavez, Raul 16            2) 1088 Paige, Andy 14            
     3) 1082 Curry, Brock 16            4) 1083 Curry, Madison 16         
       1:58.272 (1:58.272)        4:02.980 (2:04.709)        6:04.327 (2:01.347)
       8:04.734 (2:00.408)
 23 Northern Guilford Tc-Nc                             8:04.84   4 
     1) 2452 Klopp, Michael 15          2) 2451 Elwood, Michael 14        
     3) 2455 McCloud, Paul 14           4) 2453 Knight, Jonathan 14       
       2:05.368 (2:05.368)        4:03.556 (1:58.189)        6:05.136 (2:01.580)
       8:04.832 (1:59.696)
 24 Srya Tc-Md                                          8:05.35   3 
     1) 3401 Kulick, Stephan 15         2) 3398 Crino, Jack 15            
     3) 3402 Long, Matthew 14           4) 3400 Foster, Caleb 16          
       1:57.722 (1:57.722)        3:58.631 (2:00.909)        6:02.502 (2:03.871)
       8:05.344 (2:02.843)
 25 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi-Boys                            8:06.44   2 
     1) 3347 Diefenbach, Brian 14       2) 3351 Humphrey, Josiah 15       
     3) 3345 Davis, John 14             4) 3353 Welch, Austin 16          
       2:02.842 (2:02.842)        4:02.983 (2:00.141)        6:05.155 (2:02.173)
       8:06.433 (2:01.279)
 26 Darien Tc-Ct                                        8:06.57   4 
     1) 836 Cassidy, Arthur 15          2) 839 Kreuch, Peter 14           
     3) 838 Huffman, Marshall 14        4) 837 Davey, Brian 14            
       1:59.391 (1:59.391)        4:02.040 (2:02.650)        6:02.969 (2:00.930)
       8:06.565 (2:03.596)
 27 Catoctin Tc-Md                                      8:08.72   2 
     1) 561 Athey, Matt 14              2) 562 Dorsey, David 14           
     3) 563 Dorsey, Kevin 14            4) 566 VanDerCruyssen, Patrick 15 
       2:03.538 (2:03.538)        4:04.155 (2:00.617)        6:07.936 (2:03.781)
       8:08.720 (2:00.785)
 28 Victor Tc-Ny                                        8:08.92   2 
     1) 4334 Hall, Jason 15             2) 4337 Mertens, George 14        
     3) 4339 Yost, Nathan 14            4) 4338 Shanahan, Luke 14         
       2:00.050 (2:00.050)        4:00.262 (2:00.212)        6:02.749 (2:02.488)
       8:08.912 (2:06.163)
 29 Westwood Tc-Nj                                      8:09.22   3 
     1) 4613 Osterhus, Noah 15          2) 4607 Dritschel, Ryan 15        
     3) 4612 Osterhus, Nathan 15        4) 4605 Antonick, Paul 14         
       2:02.001 (2:02.001)        4:03.562 (2:01.562)        6:08.965 (2:05.403)
       8:09.219 (2:00.255)
 30 Mott Haven Campus Tc-Ny                             8:09.75   2 
     1) 2232 Olivo, Amauris 14          2) 2234 Williams, Selah 16        
     3) 2230 Cohen, Andre 14            4) 2231 Mendez, Anthony 14        
       2:00.861 (2:00.861)        3:59.262 (1:58.401)        6:00.611 (2:01.350)
       8:09.742 (2:09.131)
 31 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      8:11.45   2 
     1) 1703 Meister, Nolan 16          2) 1705 Mohamed, Ramadhan 15      
     3) 1715 Webster, Demeatrice 16     4) 1697 Kiprotich, Justin 14      
       2:03.253 (2:03.253)        4:06.674 (2:03.421)        6:16.540 (2:09.866)
       8:11.448 (1:54.908)
 32 Port Huron Northern Tc-Mi                           8:11.64   3 
     1) 2844 Mallory, Brad 15           2) 2843 Lumpkins, Trevor 14       
     3) 2841 Dickinson, Ty 14           4) 2842 Hunt, Brad 14             
       2:00.230 (2:00.230)        4:02.163 (2:01.934)        6:08.860 (2:06.697)
       8:11.638 (2:02.779)
 33 Patriots Tc-Ny                                      8:11.85   2 
     1) 2649 Humphreys, JP 15           2) 2651 Ripa, John 15             
     3) 2647 Davies, Stefen 14          4) 2652 Theiss, Charlie 15        
       2:03.688 (2:03.688)        4:08.447 (2:04.760)        6:12.714 (2:04.268)
       8:11.847 (1:59.133)
 34 Serrano Tc-Ca                                       8:12.08   4 
     1) 3209 Cornell, Hunter 14         2) 3210 Griffin, Chance 16        
     3) 3213 Morin, Justin 14           4) 3211 Gutierrez, Ben 15         
       2:02.164 (2:02.164)        4:08.464 (2:06.300)        6:13.054 (2:04.590)
       8:12.076 (1:59.022)
 35 Brothers Tc-Nj                                      8:16.22   2 
     1) 427 Piatkowski, Christopher 14  2) 424 Farr, Stephen 15           
     3) 423 Dugan, Thomas 16            4) 426 Lunny, Conor 15            
       2:00.420 (2:00.420)        4:09.687 (2:09.267)        6:15.350 (2:05.664)
       8:16.212 (2:00.862)
 36 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                               8:16.31   1 
     1) 3728 Sinunu, Matt 16            2) 3713 Booth, Mitchell 15        
     3) 3712 Blume, Ryan 15             4) 3720 Jones, Leland 15          
       2:06.223 (2:06.223)        4:06.434 (2:00.212)        6:15.343 (2:08.909)
       8:16.306 (2:00.964)
 37 Cedar Ridge Tc-Nc                                   8:16.46   1 
     1) 571 Buddington, Jared 14        2) 574 Merrill, Nathaniel 14      
     3) 572 Fallon, Patrick 14          4) 573 Hanley, Noah 15            
       2:06.161 (2:06.161)        4:10.780 (2:04.620)        6:18.637 (2:07.857)
       8:16.455 (1:57.819)
 38 New Britain Tc-Ct                                   8:18.30   1 
     1) 2343 Webb, Marcris 16           2) 4778 Spierman, Michael 16      
     3) 2339 Dyrda, Michal 14           4) 2342 Swol, Sebastian 14        
       2:01.209 (2:01.209)        4:06.962 (2:05.753)        6:07.200 (2:00.239)
       8:18.299 (2:11.100)
 39 Bernards Tc-Nj-Boys                                 8:18.63   1 
     1) 233 Gruters, Richard 16         2) 234 Howes, Will 15             
     3) 236 Sisto, Chris 14             4) 235 Myers, Will 14             
       2:02.561 (2:02.561)        4:08.371 (2:05.810)        6:16.060 (2:07.690)
       8:18.630 (2:02.570)
 40 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj                             8:19.27   1 
     1) 1508 Little, Sam 14             2) 1507 Dyer, Andrew 16           
     3) 1512 Vanacore, Robert 15        4) 4806 Spiller, Stephen 15       
       2:01.685 (2:01.685)        4:08.565 (2:06.880)        6:15.142 (2:06.577)
       8:19.269 (2:04.127)
 41 Diocese of Raleigh Tc-Nc                            8:20.20   1 
     1) 896 Peeples, Connor 16          2) 894 Klimek, JT 15              
     3) 893 Harris, Will 15             4) 895 Nagy, Cody 14              
       1:58.723 (1:58.723)        4:02.909 (2:04.186)        6:11.267 (2:08.359)
       8:20.191 (2:08.925)
 42 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       8:22.43   1 
     1) 2672 Braz, Benjamin 14          2) 2687 Wolff, Connor 15          
     3) 2676 Dowd, Riley 15             4) 2683 Picardy, Cody 14          
       2:04.309 (2:04.309)        4:10.643 (2:06.335)        6:13.219 (2:02.577)
       8:22.426 (2:09.207)
 43 Bethlehem Central Tc-Ny                             8:25.87   2 
     1) 257 Quackenbush, Tom 14         2) 253 Carlson, Alex 14           
     3) 248 Abbey, Brian 14             4) 254 Flagler, Zach 14           
       2:07.316 (2:07.316)        4:10.328 (2:03.013)        6:20.517 (2:10.189)
       8:25.863 (2:05.346)
 44 Schuylkill Valley Tc-Pa                             8:30.54   1 
     1) 3190 Yeshulas, Chris 15         2) 3187 Heck, Glen 14             
     3) 3188 Salen, Reese 14            4) 3189 Stabolepszy, Clay 15      
       2:09.189 (2:09.189)        4:17.133 (2:07.944)        6:26.699 (2:09.566)
       8:30.533 (2:03.835)
 45 JamRock  Elite Tc-Nc                                8:47.90   4 
     1) 1610 Ray, Christian 14          2) 1608 Lucas, Kevin 14           
     3) 1609 Mbogo, Ian 15              4) 1607 Loesch, John 14           
       2:08.640 (2:08.640)        4:16.941 (2:08.301)        6:40.280 (2:23.340)
       8:47.897 (2:07.617)
 -- Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                        DNF   3 
     1) 708 Pari, Matt 14               2) 709 Pinnola, Mike 14           
     3) 702 Gold, Brandon 14            4) 698 Chehanske, Colin 14        
       2:05.162 (2:05.162)        4:07.602 (2:02.440)        6:13.780 (2:06.179)
 -- Smithtown Rc-Ny                                         DNS   1 
     1) 3257 Whalen, Matthew 15         2) 3255 Melcer, Eric 14           
     3) 3256 Teese, Patrick 15          4) 3254 Herrmann, Eric 15         
     5) 3253 Connelly, Gerard 15        6)                                
 -- Western Branch Tc-Va                                    DNS   4 
     1) 4530 Ellis, Eric 14             2) 4552 Robinson, Tyson 15        
     3) 4521 Boyd, Brandon 14           4) 4561 Stallins, Tyequis 15      
     5) 4534 Hancock, Connor 16         6)                                
 
Event 134  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
        Meet:   9:18.85  6/14/2013   Saline, Saline, MI                        
                         L Green, G Park, A Cummings, H Cummings           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pinelands Tc-Nj                                     9:18.66   4 
     1) 2788 Scott, Heather 14          2) 2786 Brown, DanaRose 15        
     3) 2787 Schriever, Gillian 15      4) 2789 Zodl, Lauren 15           
       2:18.437 (2:18.437)        4:40.673 (2:22.236)        7:02.721 (2:22.049)
       9:18.652 (2:15.931)
  2 Guilderland Lady Dutch TC                           9:21.16   4 
     1) 1308 Burns, Emily 15            2) 1310 Hoffman, Jennifer 15      
     3) 1311 Robinson, Jenna 14         4) 1309 Forman, Sarah 15          
       2:19.778 (2:19.778)        4:42.948 (2:23.171)        7:02.482 (2:19.534)
       9:21.158 (2:18.676)
  3 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                     9:28.58   4 
     1) 1485 Aarden, Shelby 15          2) 1486 Giordano, Isabelle 17     
     3) 1488 Lodge, Melissa 14          4) 1487 Hazzard, Lauren 15        
       2:21.441 (2:21.441)        4:45.557 (2:24.116)        7:07.886 (2:22.330)
       9:28.575 (2:20.690)
  4 Louisville Tc-Ky                                    9:29.83   3 
     1) 1930 Crawford, Sarah 16         2) 1931 Davis, Bailey 14          
     3) 1929 Carrico, Meghan 16         4) 1936 Wright, Abbie 15          
       2:24.209 (2:24.209)        4:45.076 (2:20.868)        7:08.327 (2:23.251)
       9:29.823 (2:21.496)
  5 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                    9:29.85   4 
     1) 697 Cavrak, Megan 15            2) 710 Shah, Radhika 15           
     3) 704 Hoagland, Kayleigh 15       4) 706 O'Horo, Stephanie 17       
       2:22.243 (2:22.243)        4:45.344 (2:23.101)        7:07.825 (2:22.481)
       9:29.848 (2:22.024)
  6 Montclair Tc-Nj                                     9:31.12   3 
     1) 2198 Tyler, Eliana 14           2) 2194 Lufrano, Amelia 17        
     3) 2192 Gentry, Eliza 16           4) 2193 Hayes, Stephanie 15       
       2:19.216 (2:19.216)        4:50.841 (2:31.625)        7:12.562 (2:21.722)
       9:31.112 (2:18.550)
  7 Connetquot Tc-Ny                                    9:31.60   3 
     1) 761 Ruais, Caleigh 16           2) 764 Wangenstein, Lauren 15     
     3) 760 Melly, Erin 14              4) 758 Kopp, Taylor 14            
       2:23.014 (2:23.014)        4:53.036 (2:30.022)        7:13.135 (2:20.100)
       9:31.595 (2:18.460)
  8 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                               9:32.78   3 
     1) 4269 Dougherty, Liz 14          2) 4268 Donahue, Nora 15          
     3) 4279 Tobia, Keira 17            4) 4271 Flynn, Anna 16            
       2:25.215 (2:25.215)        4:47.423 (2:22.209)        7:16.721 (2:29.299)
       9:32.772 (2:16.051)
  9 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           9:32.89   4 
     1) 2240 Hrabinski, Katrina 15      2) 2235 Basil, Clare 15           
     3) 2243 Scharbach, Keelan 15       4) 2239 Harris, Jessica 14        
       2:21.578 (2:21.578)        4:49.756 (2:28.179)        7:21.210 (2:31.455)
       9:32.883 (2:11.673)
 10 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                9:34.34   3 
     1) 4621 Higgins, Kacie 16          2) 4617 Betts, Ashley 15          
     3) 4622 Higgins, Kelly 16          4) 4627 McLaughlin, Colleen 15    
       2:21.786 (2:21.786)        4:49.666 (2:27.880)        7:08.360 (2:18.695)
       9:34.331 (2:25.972)
 11 Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                   9:34.89   3 
     1) 2253 Masukewicz, Sarah 15       2) 2258 Schafer, Lindsay 14       
     3) 2261 Tavalare, Jamie 15         4) 2255 Poggi, Micaela 15         
       2:21.970 (2:21.970)        4:50.431 (2:28.462)        7:16.968 (2:26.537)
       9:34.884 (2:17.916)
 12 West Morris Tc-Nj-Girls                             9:35.91   2 
     1) 4479 Castaneda, Sierra 14       2) 4477 Brown, Taylor 14          
     3) 4482 Lloyd, Meghan 15           4) 4480 Cochrane, Kylene 14       
       2:19.759 (2:19.759)        4:57.205 (2:37.447)        7:23.578 (2:26.373)
       9:35.905 (2:12.327)
 13 Penfield Tc-Ny                                      9:36.01   3 
     1) 2721 Sedita, Megan 16           2) 2706 Cok, Sarah 15             
     3) 2714 Lembo, Katie 14            4) 2715 Leo, Trista 14            
       2:23.833 (2:23.833)        4:52.505 (2:28.672)        7:07.651 (2:15.146)
       9:36.007 (2:28.357)
 14 Berlin Tc-Ct                                        9:36.51   3 
     1) 226 DiCicco, Jody 16            2) 230 Madeia, Kristen 15         
     3) 229 Hagen, Sarah 15             4) 227 Grieco, Michelle 16        
       2:21.256 (2:21.256)        4:42.055 (2:20.799)        7:17.211 (2:35.157)
       9:36.502 (2:19.291)
 15 Bethlehem Tc-Ny-Girls                               9:37.56   4 
     1) 265 Muller, Natalie 14          2) 262 Hogan, Keeley 15           
     3) 266 Wright, Abbi 15             4) 263 Jensen, Danika 14          
       2:20.517 (2:20.517)        4:46.688 (2:26.171)        7:15.312 (2:28.625)
       9:37.560 (2:22.249)
 16 Cub Athletics-DC                                    9:39.00   4 
     1) 803 Murray, Jillian 15          2) 802 Lynott, Elle 15            
     3) 801 Griffith, Moira 15          4) 800 Foster, Jessie 14          
       2:20.283 (2:20.283)        4:49.090 (2:28.807)        7:17.370 (2:28.280)
       9:38.996 (2:21.626)
 17 Oakdale Tc-Md-Girls                                 9:39.85   4 
     1) 2555 Farley, Jamie 15           2) 2558 Lane, Jessica 14          
     3) 2557 Kowalk, Katherine 14       4) 2556 Kowalk, Charlotte 16      
       2:30.778 (2:30.778)        4:52.441 (2:21.663)        7:23.092 (2:30.651)
       9:39.842 (2:16.750)
 18 Nova Tc-In                                          9:41.39   3 
     1) 2533 Heeger, Lauren 15          2) 2527 Abramson, Mary 15         
     3) 2536 Nicholson, Taylor 17       4) 2535 Mothersead, Kelsie 15     
       2:32.155 (2:32.155)        4:57.190 (2:25.035)        7:17.110 (2:19.920)
       9:41.382 (2:24.273)
 19 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                            9:41.47   2 
     1) 2505 Costantino, Elizabeth 15   2) 2504 Baker, Elizabeth 15       
     3) 2508 Kennedy, Taylor 14         4) 2506 Dachille, MaryClaire 14   
       2:25.305 (2:25.305)        4:48.738 (2:23.433)        7:11.005 (2:22.267)
       9:41.469 (2:30.465)
 20 Leesville Loonies-NC                                9:42.03   3 
     1) 1837 Hemming, Taylor 16         2) 1833 Butler, G'Jasmyne 16      
     3) 1832 Bigelow, Sarah 14          4) 1835 Clawson, Phoebe 16        
       2:24.292 (2:24.292)        4:43.279 (2:18.987)        7:10.040 (2:26.761)
       9:42.025 (2:31.985)
 21 Patriot Tc-Va                                       9:43.14   4 
     1) 2643 Garcia, Carina 15          2) 2642 Biber, Sierra 17          
     3) 2645 McArthur, Rachel 17        4) 2644 Jones, Candace 15         
       2:31.596 (2:31.596)        4:59.168 (2:27.572)        7:25.877 (2:26.710)
       9:43.131 (2:17.255)
 22 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               9:44.26   2 
     1) 2814 Buck, Stephanie 16         2) 2834 Scairpon, Becky 14        
     3) 2839 Williams, Karleigh 16      4) 2821 Keller, Abby 16           
       2:25.253 (2:25.253)        4:52.555 (2:27.302)        7:24.557 (2:32.003)
       9:44.259 (2:19.702)
 23 Knights Tc-Mi                                       9:45.27   4 
     1) 1749 Coretti, Olivia 15         2) 1752 Hodgkinson, Dylann 16     
     3) 1750 Goen, Madison 16           4) 1753 Ludge, Allie 15           
       2:30.333 (2:30.333)        4:55.927 (2:25.594)        7:25.864 (2:29.938)
       9:45.265 (2:19.401)
 24 Princeton Tc-Nj                                     9:45.67   2 
     1) 2890 Mialhe, Lou 16             2) 2884 Eikelberner, Emma 16      
     3) 2887 Liu, Belinda 14            4) 2889 Metzheiser, Paige 15      
       2:25.376 (2:25.376)        4:55.100 (2:29.724)        7:25.959 (2:30.860)
       9:45.670 (2:19.711)
 25 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                               9:45.94   3 
     1) 3718 Diaz, Lauren 16            2) 3715 Chin, Emily 15            
     3) 3717 Curley, Allison 16         4) 3723 McIlroy, Gillian 14       
       2:25.990 (2:25.990)        4:52.109 (2:26.120)        7:24.023 (2:31.915)
       9:45.932 (2:21.910)
 26 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 9:46.20   2 
     1) 2036 Ike, Oluchi 16             2) 2040 Matthews, Imani 14        
     3) 2030 Baynes, Alexis 15          4) 2038 Jones, Jacqueline 15      
       2:24.998 (2:24.998)        4:45.253 (2:20.255)        7:14.318 (2:29.065)
       9:46.200 (2:31.882)
 27 Hackley School Tc-Ny                                9:47.16   1 
     1) 1324 Levin, Greer 15            2) 1319 Bolster, Callye 15        
     3) 1327 Stevenson, Julia 16        4) 1321 Gomba, Claire 15          
       2:30.108 (2:30.108)        5:03.388 (2:33.280)        7:26.069 (2:22.682)
       9:47.153 (2:21.084)
 28 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               9:47.73   3 
     1) 1039 Crawford, Nina 16          2) 1042 Pless, Aziah 16           
     3) 1040 Dottin, Siyana 16          4) 1041 Johnson, Vanessa 15       
       2:21.938 (2:21.938)        4:49.782 (2:27.845)        7:18.961 (2:29.179)
       9:47.730 (2:28.770)
 29 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             9:48.28   4 
     1) 1637 Jones, DeJah 14            2) 1635 Delfino, Angela 16        
     3) 1641 Monroe, Lauren 17          4) 1643 Ollivierre, Brittany 16   
       2:33.291 (2:33.291)        4:56.304 (2:23.014)        7:19.607 (2:23.303)
       9:48.274 (2:28.668)
 30 Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny                               9:49.11   2 
     1) 1114 Rizzo, Deidre 14           2) 1115 Vondollen, Erin 15        
     3) 1110 Hartnett, Caitlin 16       4) 1106 Ayres, Kassidy 15         
       2:22.445 (2:22.445)        4:53.035 (2:30.590)        7:27.572 (2:34.538)
       9:49.110 (2:21.539)
 31 Bernards Tc-Nj-Girls                                9:49.34   2 
     1) 240 Khademi, Elee 16            2) 238 Auerbacher, Madeline 14    
     3) 239 Gray, Emma 15               4) 242 Rudin, Sydney 15           
       2:27.682 (2:27.682)        5:01.315 (2:33.634)        7:26.495 (2:25.180)
       9:49.339 (2:22.845)
 32 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                9:49.44   1 
     1) 4258 Sullivan, Caroline 17      2) 4247 Johnson, Asia 16          
     3) 4253 Novack, Tressa 17          4) 4240 Glynn, Caitlin 15         
       2:20.338 (2:20.338)        4:47.222 (2:26.885)        7:22.644 (2:35.423)
       9:49.437 (2:26.793)
 33 Thomas Jefferson Tc-Va                              9:50.64   1 
     1) 3636 Salamido, Kate 15          2) 3633 Moschella, Emily 15       
     3) 3635 Pollin, Mary 15            4) 3638 Stumvoll, Haley 15        
       2:25.031 (2:25.031)        4:53.067 (2:28.036)        7:24.192 (2:31.125)
       9:50.638 (2:26.446)
 34 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    9:51.03   1 
     1) 3535 Ortega, Ally 15            2) 3536 Peterman, Sam 17          
     3) 3542 West, Ayana 18             4) 3531 Himes, Sam 17             
       2:25.724 (2:25.724)        4:42.943 (2:17.219)        7:16.250 (2:33.308)
       9:51.024 (2:34.775)
 35 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     9:52.59   1 
     1) 1303 McMachan, Tori 14          2) 1296 Bonanno, Mia 15           
     3) 1302 Kennedy, Daryl 15          4) 1300 Goggin, Jennifer 15       
       2:29.894 (2:29.894)        5:00.221 (2:30.327)        7:34.662 (2:34.441)
       9:52.588 (2:17.927)
 36 Robbinsville Tc-Nj                                  9:52.84   1 
     1) 3055 Krueger, Caitlyn 16        2) 3052 Borowski, Julia 14        
     3) 3053 Holzbaur, Erin 15          4) 3054 Hughes, Paris 14          
       2:28.615 (2:28.615)        4:56.363 (2:27.749)        7:20.688 (2:24.325)
       9:52.839 (2:32.151)
 37 Edwin O. Smith Tc-Ct                                9:52.92   2 
     1) 1026 Martin, Michela 14         2) 1027 Spaulding, McKenna 16     
     3) 1024 Coulter, Alyssa 14         4) 1025 Franzen, Nina 14          
       2:20.438 (2:20.438)        4:50.432 (2:29.995)        7:20.349 (2:29.917)
       9:52.920 (2:32.572)
 38 Nottingham Tc-Md                                    9:53.53   1 
     1) 2524 Coates, Cassidy 15         2) 2525 Krach, Michelle 14        
     3) 2522 Ciattei, Anna 15           4) 2523 Ciattei, Julia 15         
       2:24.204 (2:24.204)        4:55.700 (2:31.496)        7:28.898 (2:33.198)
       9:53.527 (2:24.630)
 39 Tenafly Tc-Nj                                       9:54.67   4 
     1) 3562 Hersh, Phoebe 14           2) 3565 Rocco, Veronica 15        
     3) 3560 Aronson, Molly 14          4) 3566 Sujak, Samira 15          
       2:21.871 (2:21.871)        4:50.753 (2:28.882)        7:25.748 (2:34.996)
       9:54.668 (2:28.920)
 40 Crusaders Tc-Ny                                     9:56.41   2 
     1) 793 Dawes, Allegra 15           2) 792 Booth, Emma 16             
     3) 798 Yoder, Payton 18            4) 797 Yoder, Chase 17            
       2:29.509 (2:29.509)        4:56.818 (2:27.310)        7:29.530 (2:32.713)
       9:56.402 (2:26.872)
 41 Scarsdale Tc-Ny-Girls                               9:57.45   2 
     1) 3170 Cutlip, Laura 14           2) 3171 Desrosiers, Margaret 16   
     3) 3172 Feibelman, Nicole 14       4) 3169 Clapp, Helen 14           
       2:32.086 (2:32.086)        5:03.649 (2:31.563)        7:33.454 (2:29.805)
       9:57.450 (2:23.996)
 42 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                               9:57.51   1 
     1) 2934 Knope, Michelle 16         2) 2925 Ando, Mary 16             
     3) 2929 Freeman, Kennedy 15        4) 2936 Pestritto, Alexa 16       
       2:26.348 (2:26.348)        4:58.681 (2:32.333)        7:30.397 (2:31.716)
       9:57.502 (2:27.105)
 43 Boardman Tc-Oh-Girls                                9:58.81   2 
     1) 350 Schwendeman, Emma 14        2) 348 O'Hara, Heaton 15          
     3) 351 Trista, Cunningham 14       4) 349 O'Hara, Regan 15           
       2:30.295 (2:30.295)        4:58.963 (2:28.668)        7:29.975 (2:31.013)
       9:58.804 (2:28.829)
 44 Boonsboro Tc-Md                                     9:59.37   1 
     1) 359 Anderson, Emily 16          2) 367 Simpson, Malia 17          
     3) 364 Hawkins, Ella 15            4) 368 Tonsil, Lashanta 14        
       2:27.985 (2:27.985)        4:55.344 (2:27.360)        7:25.635 (2:30.291)
       9:59.369 (2:33.735)
 45 Ithaca Tc-Mi                                       10:01.46   1 
     1) 1592 Showers, Blaire 16         2) 1590 Mankey, Alyssa 16         
     3) 1589 Kalisek, Kurstin 16        4) 1583 Allen, Courtney 17        
       2:32.968 (2:32.968)        5:06.545 (2:33.577)        7:39.605 (2:33.060)
      10:01.453 (2:21.849)
 46 Centerville Elite-OH                               10:02.50   1 
     1) 576 Drew, Laura 17              2) 581 Studebaker, Lainey 16      
     3) 575 Culberg, Cait 15            4) 579 Malchow, Taylor 16         
       2:29.232 (2:29.232)        4:58.020 (2:28.789)        7:28.304 (2:30.285)
      10:02.493 (2:34.189)
 47 Louisville Tc-Ky  'B'                              10:04.17   1 
     1) 1934 Spence, Lisi 15            2) 1928 Browning, McKenzie 16     
     3) 1932 Kaelin, Maggie 15          4) 1933 Larkin, Sydney 16         
       2:22.153 (2:22.153)        5:00.906 (2:38.753)        7:34.689 (2:33.784)
      10:04.162 (2:29.473)
 48 Hidden Valley Tc-Va                                10:05.39   1 
     1) 1443 Weidner, Carla 15          2) 1440 Mwatanti, Heather 14      
     3) 1442 Singleton, Haley 16        4) 1444 Weidner, Leslie 14        
       2:30.873 (2:30.873)        5:01.188 (2:30.315)        7:39.132 (2:37.945)
      10:05.388 (2:26.256)
 49 Caesar Rodney Tc-De                                10:05.53   2 
     1) 495 Bendolph, Jeanette 15       2) 496 Campagnini, Gina 15        
     3) 497 Marks, Christine 16         4) 498 Mills, Rebekah 15          
       2:23.924 (2:23.924)        4:58.480 (2:34.556)        7:35.166 (2:36.687)
      10:05.529 (2:30.363)
 50 Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                    10:09.91   2 
     1) 3794 King, Megan 16             2) 3791 Edwards, Leah 15          
     3) 3790 D'Agostino, Amanda 14      4) 3787 Caplice, Emily 15         
       2:27.011 (2:27.011)        5:03.519 (2:36.508)        7:34.535 (2:31.017)
      10:09.906 (2:35.371)
 51 Thomas Tc-Ny                                       10:15.97   2 
     1) 3640 Davenport, Lindsey 14      2) 3642 Songer, Ellie 16          
     3) 3641 O'Hara, Kelly 16           4) 3643 Stacy, Daria 15           
       2:28.210 (2:28.210)        4:59.001 (2:30.792)        7:40.575 (2:41.575)
      10:15.970 (2:35.395)
 52 Liberty Tc-Md                                      10:20.31   3 
     1) 1876 Zietowski, Evelyn 16       2) 1871 Caruso, Shelby 15         
     3) 1872 Gallagher, Keelyn 17       4) 1875 Rinehart, Sarah 15        
       2:28.206 (2:28.206)        5:12.992 (2:44.786)        8:01.393 (2:48.401)
      10:20.309 (2:18.916)
 -- Western Branch Tc-Va                                    DNS   1 
     1) 4541 Joyner, Ceshay 17          2) 4542 Kemp, Jayde 14            
     3) 4539 Jenkins, Jashella 17       4) 4546 Massie, Nina 16           
 -- Cornwall Tc-Ny                                          DNS   4 
     1) 767 Boylan, Beatrice 15         2) 768 Cuffe, Dara 15             
     3) 769 Decker, Jillian 15          4) 771 Wallace, Ashley 15         
     5) 770 Mellino, Hanna 17           6)                                
 -- Dakota Tc-Mi                                            DNS   3 
     1) 807 Dobies, Kayla 16            2) 808 Flint, Jill 14             
     3) 809 Pugh, Marah 14              4) 810 Vandevelde, Jordyn 16      
 
Event 135  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:28.20  6/19/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   1:33.06  6/18/2010   Central, Providence, RI                   
                         Aleno Gomes,Edward Pupoh,Jose Ortiz,Craig Amado   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                               1:33.60   6 
     1) 69 Chen, Kevin 15               2) 76 Gorzela, Ray 16             
     3) 73 Epstein, Dylan 14            4) 84 Naveed, Hamza 15            
        44.463 (44.463)  1:33.597 (49.135)
  2 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                1:33.93   5 
     1) 4630 Radel, Adrian 15           2) 4628 O'Brien, Tyler 14         
     3) 4626 McDonald, Henry 15         4) 4620 Harrison, David 14        
        44.036 (44.036)  1:33.926 (49.890)
  3 Half Hollow Hills West TC                           1:34.62   5 
     1) 1336 Mate-Kole, Opata 14        2) 1334 Lyte, Raymond 15          
     3) 1328 Agbim, Gabriel 14          4) 1332 Hardy, Denzel 16          
        45.486 (45.486)  1:34.620 (49.134)
  4 Amityville Tc-Ny                                    1:34.73   6 
     1) 55 Matthews, Hassan 15          2) 52 Duhaney, Devante 14         
     3) 53 Duncan, Travon 15            4) 56 Morgan, Kaashief 14         
        44.536 (44.536)  1:34.727 (50.191)
  5 Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                   1:34.97   5 
     1) 2259 Smallwood, Marcquis 17     2) 2249 Hars, Nick 14             
     3) 2251 Jean-Pierre, Kevin 14      4) 2248 Garcia, Eddie 14          
        45.261 (45.261)  1:34.968 (49.707)
  6 Westminster Tc-Md                                   1:35.63   5 
     1) 4602 Bailey, Tylor 15           2) 4601 Bailey, Tevin 15          
     3) 4603 Davis, Carlos 17           4) 4604 Hicks, Kyle 14            
        44.679 (44.679)  1:35.625 (50.947)
  7 Boonsboro Tc-Md                                     1:35.82   6 
     1) 362 Fairhall, Devon 14          2) 365 Jenkins, Chris 15          
     3) 366 Myers, Clayton 14           4) 369 Wallace, Vaughn 14         
        43.953 (43.953)  1:35.813 (51.860)
  8 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                           1:36.12   5 
     1) 2146 Wright, Ranardo 16         2) 2141 Johnson, Jonathan 16      
     3) 2140 Gaines, Hayes 14           4) 2145 Wilds, Corey 15           
        44.826 (44.826)  1:36.116 (51.290)
  9 Riverhead Tc-Ny                                     1:36.14   4 
     1) 3046 Smith, Andrew 15           2) 3042 Moore, Marcus 14          
     3) 3043 Porter, Davion 14          4) 3045 Robinson, Jacob 15        
        45.230 (45.230)
 10 Centreville Tc-Va                                   1:36.16   4 
     1) 607 Mantis, Mikael 14           2) 608 Ridenour, Andrew 14        
     3) 605 Bishop, Michael 15          4) 604 Bishop, Kevin 15           
        44.517 (44.517)
 11 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:36.77   3 
     1) 4248 Kusi, Jamelle 16           2) 4252 Morgan, Brandon 15        
     3) 4249 Marshall, Joe 15           4) 4228 Christie, Perry 16        
        46.409 (46.409)  1:36.770 (50.361)
 12 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:36.92   6 
     1) 4535 Hill, Akinshe 16           2) 4528 Deloatch, Breon 16        
     3) 4519 Blackley, Jaquan 17        4) 4545 Massie, Kennard 14        
        44.950 (44.950)  1:36.912 (51.962)
 13 Iona Prep School Tc-Ny                              1:36.97   5 
     1) 1556 Brown, Christian 14        2) 1563 Marable, Taj 15           
     3) 1562 Lawrence, Jacob 14         4) 1564 Marcial, William 14       
        45.686 (45.686)  1:36.969 (51.283)
 14 Fauquier Tc-Va                                      1:37.05   1 
     1) 1089 Robinson, Malik 16         2) 1086 Heisler, Louis 15         
     3) 1085 Delavergne, Frank 14       4) 1084 Delavergne, Ed 14         
        46.120 (46.120)  1:37.050 (50.930)
 15 Manhasset Tc-Ny                                     1:37.10   4 
     1) 1988 Perulli, Michael 16        2) 1986 Chin, Michael 17          
     3) 1990 Thomas, Taquan 14          4) 1989 Spilka, Bradley 14        
        46.259 (46.259)
 16 Hauppauge Hccro-Ny                                  1:37.13   4 
     1) 1384 Kim, Stephen 15            2) 1380 Bazan-bergamino, Ronaldo 1
     3) 1386 Mccray, Edwin 15           4) 1395 Touba, Devin 14           
        45.764 (45.764)
 17 Springside Chestnut Hill                            1:37.19   5 
     1) 3386 Alleyne, Craig 14          2) 3392 Rowand, Nick 16           
     3) 3391 Mollick, Alex 15           4) 3385 Allen, Graham 14          
        45.439 (45.439)  1:37.185 (51.747)
 18 River Dell Tc-Nj                                    1:37.44   5 
     1) 3025 Oellermann, Ryan 14        2) 3024 Murrell, Aidan 16         
     3) 3029 Weiss, Ryan 15             4) 3023 Meyer, Justin 15          
        46.345 (46.345)  1:37.434 (51.090)
 19 Thomas Jefferson Tc-Va                              1:37.58   6 
     1) 3630 Chinnam, Vijay 15          2) 3628 Casebeer, Jonah 16        
     3) 3629 Chidambaram, Muthu 14      4) 3627 Cai, Jesse 16             
        45.479 (45.479)  1:37.578 (52.099)
 20 Wantagh Tc-Ny                                       1:37.71   3 
     1) 4361 Joshi, Vasu 15             2) 4360 Games, Connor 14          
     3) 4357 Costello, Taylor 15        4) 4366 Quigley, Pat 14           
        47.526 (47.526)  1:37.710 (50.185)
 21 Penfield Tc-Ny                                      1:37.72   1 
     1) 2708 Drabik, Gavin 14           2) 2707 DiFrancesco, Philip 14    
     3) 2722 Seegler, Kyle 16           4) 2725 Swarthout, Derek 14       
        47.682 (47.682)  1:37.715 (50.034)
 22 Bishop Fenwick Tc-Ma                                1:37.89   3 
     1) 280 Tambini, Nicholas 14        2) 277 Mirra, Cam 16              
     3) 276 Maistrellis, Charles 14     4) 279 Rivers, Mitch 16           
        46.186 (46.186)  1:37.883 (51.698)
 23 Scarsdale Tc-Ny-Boys                                1:38.00   4 
     1) 3163 Holloway, Marcus 15        2) 3164 Hueston, Kavon 14         
     3) 3165 Inirio-Akuetey, Anito 15   4) 3167 Somar, Bryan 15           
        47.839 (47.839)
 24 Hauppauge Hccro-Ny  'B'                             1:38.01   4 
     1) 1383 Chiofolo, Dominick 16      2) 1396 Zimmerlich, Eric 16       
     3) 1382 Browne, Geoffrey 15        4) 1381 Beglane, Nicholas 16      
        46.651 (46.651)
 25 Marion Tc-Va                                        1:38.60   2 
     1) 2007 Blevins, Riley 15          2) 2013 Leaman, Brian 14          
     3) 2012 Hannula, Matt 14           4) 2015 Norris, Keith 14          
        46.430 (46.430)  1:38.595 (52.165)
 26 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 1:38.71   2 
     1) 2042 Nelson, Brian 16           2) 2039 Lamptey, Bashir 16        
     3) 2041 Maurice, Wright 15         4) 2031 Brandon, Jason 15         
        45.854 (45.854)  1:38.708 (52.855)
 27 George School Tc-Pa                                 1:38.78   2 
     1) 1214 Martin, Joe 15             2) 1219 Williams, Charles 15      
     3) 1213 Lindsay, Daniel 14         4) 1210 Doris, Jermaine 15        
        45.483 (45.483)  1:38.773 (53.290)
 28 Brothers Tc-Nj                                      1:38.94   6 
     1) 419 Cusick, Peter 14            2) 421 Sorrentino, Dave 15        
     3) 420 Jacoutot, Tim 17            4) 418 Beaulieu, Thomas 14        
        46.802 (46.802)  1:38.936 (52.135)
 29 Mt. Ararat Tc-Me                                    1:39.48   2 
     1) 2296 Peters, Stefan 16          2) 2299 Veno, Ty 14               
     3) 2298 Soya, Hironori 14          4) 2297 Pierce, Justin 14         
        47.165 (47.165)  1:39.475 (52.310)
 30 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                               1:39.50   1 
     1) 1482 Smart, Kenny 14            2) 1479 Kapadia, Kunal 14         
     3) 1474 Bennison, Kyle 14          4) 1477 Hilderbrandt, Andrew 14   
        46.338 (46.338)  1:39.499 (53.161)
 31 West Morris Tc-Nj-Boys                              1:40.18   3 
     1) 4473 Aidala-Brody, Felix 15     2) 4474 Brodhead, Daniel 15       
     3) 4476 Werth, Mitch 15            4) 4475 Pease, Gregory 15         
        47.205 (47.205)  1:40.178 (52.973)
 32 Science Hill Tc-Tn                                  1:40.32   3 
     1) 3195 Woodby, Ronnie 15          2) 3192 Glass, JaMichael 15       
     3) 3193 Magee, Christian 15        4) 3194 Spitznas, Jonathan 15     
        47.052 (47.052)  1:40.317 (53.265)
 33 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       1:40.45   2 
     1) 2682 Guzman, Kevin 14           2) 2678 Farley, Cody 14           
     3) 2685 Tramonte, David 14         4) 2687 Wolff, Connor 15          
        46.180 (46.180)  1:40.446 (54.267)
 34 Lakers Tc-Ny                                        1:41.29   3 
     1) 1798 O'Herien, Ryan 15          2) 1796 Devine, Alex 15           
     3) 1797 Nichols, Walker 15         4) 1799 Satchwell, Sean 15        
        47.738 (47.738)  1:41.283 (53.545)
 35 Bulldog Tc-Ny                                       1:41.32   3 
     1) 482 Phanord, Ryan 14            2) 479 Bellucia, Nick 14          
     3) 481 Martinez, Kevin 14          4) 478 Bellucia, Alex 14          
        46.718 (46.718)  1:41.319 (54.601)
 36 Hauppauge Hccro-Ny  'F'                             1:43.28   1 
     1) 1379 Bazan-Bergamino, Carlos 14 2) 1391 O'Halleran, Tony 15       
     3) 1377 Agostino, Jordan 14        4) 1394 Surico, James 14          
        48.175 (48.175)  1:43.273 (55.099)
 37 Hauppauge Hccro-Ny  'E'                             1:43.58   1 
     1) 1385 Lee, Jinwoo 15             2) 1392 Samples, Deandre 16       
     3) 1393 Sparacino, Sal 15          4) 1388 Murphy, Brian 14          
        50.510 (50.510)  1:43.578 (53.068)
 38 Hauppauge Hccro-Ny  'C'                             1:43.69   1 
     1) 4801 Velazco, Luis              2) 4802 Cullum, Eddie             
     3) 4803 Maida, Trevor              4) 4804 Ferris, Anthony           
        50.665 (50.665)  1:43.687 (53.023)
 39 Valhalla Tc-Ny-Boys                                 1:45.04   2 
     1) 4297 Brown, Joseph 15           2) 4298 DiMattia, Michael 14      
     3) 4296 Arias, Miguel 16           4) 4300 Tobin-Miyaji, Yuto 15     
        50.290 (50.290)  1:45.038 (54.749)
 -- Colonels Tc-Ky                                           DQ   2 
     1) 689 Pyle, Samuel 16             2) 684 Boaz, Seth 16              
     3) 685 Corral, Josh 14             4) 686 Hoffman, Ben 14            
        46.680 (46.680)  1:38.086 (51.407)
 -- Norwell Tc-Ma                                           DNS   2 
     1) 2490 Ames, Jeffrey 14           2) 2491 Howie, David 15           
     3) 2492 Masterson, Edward 15       4) 2493 Petit, Johnathan 16       
 -- Snyder Tc-Nj                                            DNS   4 
     1) 3271 Fogg, Corey 14             2) 3277 senfis, carlos 16         
     3) 3270 Dixon, Jaurice 14          4) 3275 Lanier, Emmanuel 14       
     5) 3269 Collins, Emanuel 14        6)                                
 -- Long Island Alliance-NY                                 DNS   4 
     1) 1907 Dupkin, Joe 15             2) 1905 Caulfield, Jim 14         
     3) 1915 Walker, Brian 15           4) 1914 VanVorst, Kevin 17        
     5) 1908 Eng, Tim 15                6)                                
 -- Northwest Guilford Tc-Nc                                DNS   6 
     1) 2475 Estrada, Daniel 16         2) 2476 Hicks, Justin 16          
     3) 2477 Rizzo, Anthony 14          4) 2474 Dale, Jordan 16           
 -- Neptune Tc-Nj-Boys                                      DNS   6 
     1) 2325 Gomez, Jaylen 15           2) 2330 Wilson, Zach 14           
     3) 2326 Jackson, Tyrell 16         4) 2324 Cox, Joshua 14            
 -- Hauppauge Hccro-Ny  'D'                                 SCR     
 
Event 136  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:38.73  4/11/2003   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   1:44.05  6/16/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA            
                         Ashley Coles, Des Gray,Shakia Williams,Javette Lee
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phillip O. Berry Academy                            1:48.42   5 
     1) 2749 Campbell, Destiny 16       2) 2753 Grier, Maya 15            
     3) 2752 Dempsey, Alysa 16          4) 2757 Mills, Tatiana 16         
        50.596 (50.596)  1:48.414 (57.819)
  2 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           1:48.61   5 
     1) 2242 Maher, Rachel 15           2) 2241 Lloyd, Jordan 15          
     3) 2238 Craig, Cecilia 16          4) 2239 Harris, Jessica 14        
        51.810 (51.810)  1:48.610 (56.800)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Tc-Ny-Gir                           1:49.13   5 
     1) 2178 Anthony, Jade 15           2) 2179 Beyar, Samantha 15        
     3) 2182 Gibson, Oliva 15           4) 2186 Menzzasalma, Morgan 15    
        51.539 (51.539)  1:49.125 (57.587)
  4 Track Goons-NC                                      1:49.63   4 
     1) 3746 Riley, Doris 15            2) 3745 Paylor, Belle 15          
     3) 3747 Wilkins, Deja 15           4) 3744 Dixon, Jessica 17         
        51.207 (51.207)  1:49.628 (58.421)
  5 Sandhills Tc-Nc                                     1:49.97   4 
     1) 3145 Harrington, Janiyah 17     2) 3143 Bradshaw, Jaque 17        
     3) 3144 Harrington, Ayari 15       4) 3148 King, Mikayla 16          
        52.146 (52.146)  1:49.968 (57.823)
  6 River Dell Tc-Nj                                    1:50.34   5 
     1) 3026 Reilly, Marina 15          2) 3016 Cepeda, Grace 17          
     3) 3030 Woods, Chrsitine 16        4) 3015 Byrne, Noreen 15          
        52.884 (52.884)  1:50.336 (57.453)
  7 The Episcopal Academy Tc-                           1:50.84   5 
     1) 3575 O'Brien, Molly 17          2) 3573 Lomax, Silicia 14         
     3) 3576 Smith, Gianna 15           4) 3572 Boyle, Tara 15            
        52.184 (52.184)  1:50.835 (58.652)
  8 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                               1:51.33   4 
     1) 1476 Harkness, Sarah 15         2) 1475 Benvignati, Anna 16       
     3) 1473 Austin, Erin 14            4) Nyby, Katy                     
        52.030 (52.030)  1:51.329 (59.300)
  9 Hauppauge Tc-Ny                                     1:52.96   2 
     1) 1403 Kim, Esther 15             2) 1405 Schubert, Emily 16        
     3) 1401 Downey, Shannon 15         4) 1398 Davis, Jasmine 15         
        55.800 (55.800)  1:52.957 (57.157)
 10 Hampton Tc-Va                                       1:53.27   1 
     1) 1344 Osborne, Dominique 17      2) 1339 Brown, Shariya 17         
     3) 1338 Banks, Khoi 16             4) 1343 Mitchell, Danielle 17     
           52.173 (52.173)        1:53.268 (1:01.095)
 11 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                               1:53.37   5 
     1) 2933 Jett, Staci 17             2) 2928 Francis, Marissa 17       
     3) 2935 Ledbetter, Jonise 17       4) 2930 Frombach, Kristen 15      
       1:53.370 (1:53.370)
 12 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma                               1:53.38   4 
     1) 80 Lawrence, Miranda 17         2) 65 Ameen, Hanna 15             
     3) 75 Gencorelli, Michelle 15      4) 87 Torres, Julia 15            
           51.233 (51.233)        1:53.376 (1:02.144)
 13 School of the Arts Tc-Ny-                           1:53.44   1 
     1) 3182 McCullough, Jahnease 15    2) 3180 Hunter, Brittaney 17      
     3) 3179 Henry, Clarissa 15         4) 3185 Spinks, Shana 17          
           52.369 (52.369)        1:53.431 (1:01.062)
 14 Maryland Jaguars-MD                                 1:53.47   3 
     1) 2033 Daley, Collese 17          2) 2035 Hinson, Ryley 17          
     3) 2034 Hicks, Dyonne 16           4) 2047 Wiggins, Jameka 16        
           53.272 (53.272)        1:53.461 (1:00.190)
 15 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                      1:53.74   3 
     1) 1701 Longoria, Cheyenne 14      2) 1686 Bright, Jailynn 15        
     3) 1711 Shumpert, Tyler 14         4) 1707 Moralez-Cole, Elysa 15    
           52.455 (52.455)        1:53.739 (1:01.285)
 16 Damascus Tc-Md                                      1:54.02   4 
     1) 817 DelBorrello, Mia 15         2) 816 Caputo, Andrea 15          
     3) 818 Lokos, Rebecca 15           4) 819 Woode, Denise 16           
           53.881 (53.881)        1:54.013 (1:00.133)
 17 Colonels Tc-Ky                                      1:54.11   2 
     1) 688 McMurchie, Sarah 16         2) 683 Arvidson, Melissa 15       
     3) 687 Kogut, Cameron 15           4) 690 Wheeler, Summer 14         
           53.355 (53.355)        1:54.102 (1:00.748)
 18 Skaneateles Tc-Ny                                   1:54.27   3 
     1) 3246 Wetmore, Amanda 16         2) 3243 Ellison, Katelyn 16       
     3) 3244 Gage, Olivia 16            4) 3245 Grasso, Mia 18            
           53.085 (53.085)        1:54.265 (1:01.180)
 19 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:54.33   1 
     1) 4244 Ifill, Tatiana 16          2) 4242 Henry, Bria 15            
     3) 4241 Greene, Bianca 14          4) 4258 Sullivan, Caroline 17     
           53.521 (53.521)        1:54.328 (1:00.808)
 20 George School Tc-Pa                                 1:54.60   4 
     1) 1215 Minderjahn, Caroline 16    2) 1211 Dreux, Simone 16          
     3) 1216 Roberts, Lexi 16           4) 1217 Straulino, Mavi 16        
           52.899 (52.899)        1:54.597 (1:01.698)
 21 Smithtown West Tc-Ny-Girl                           1:54.70   3 
     1) 3261 Rainey, Allie 15           2) 3262 Ryan, Jessica 14          
     3) 3259 Bernabeo, Emily 17         4) 3260 Kumpfbeck, Kristyn 14     
           52.460 (52.460)        1:54.694 (1:02.235)
 22 Cardinals Tc-Nh                                     1:54.88   5 
     1) 527 Pelletier, Christina 16     2) 526 Nichols, Carolyn 15        
     3) 530 Wilson, Meaghan 15          4) 529 Richardson, Gabby 15       
           54.060 (54.060)        1:54.873 (1:00.813)
 23 Leesville Loonies-NC                                1:55.10   3 
     1) 1836 Colleton, Taylor 16        2) 1839 Logan, MeKenzie 17        
     3) 1838 Henry, Maya 17             4) 1833 Butler, G'Jasmyne 16      
        55.290 (55.290)  1:55.091 (59.801)
 24 Ithaca Tc-Mi                                        1:55.45   1 
     1) 1586 Fairchild, Mikayla 17      2) 1587 Foster, Emily 17          
     3) 1585 Draper, Brianne 14         4) 1591 Sheahan, Erica 16         
           53.701 (53.701)        1:55.441 (1:01.740)
 25 Valhalla Tc-Ny-Girls                                1:55.65   3 
     1) 4288 Bespolka, Olivia 17        2) 4292 Guerin, Shannon 14        
     3) 4291 DeSimone, Kristi 14        4) 4295 RomeroCruz, Pamela 14     
           54.905 (54.905)        1:55.641 (1:00.736)
 26 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                1:55.99   3 
     1) 4623 Leone, Kristin 14          2) 4625 Manning, Catherine 15     
     3) 4618 Deane, Meagan 14           4) 4624 Long, Kerri 15            
           53.778 (53.778)        1:55.983 (1:02.205)
 27 Chichester Tc-Pa                                    1:56.98   4 
     1) 652 Borowik, Kara 15            2) 655 Williams, Dayna 15         
     3) 654 Murray, Janiece 15          4) 651 Berry, Nierra 17           
           53.166 (53.166)        1:56.977 (1:03.811)
 28 Berlin Tc-Ct                                        1:57.56   2 
     1) 224 Carbonell, Samantha 14      2) 231 Repaci, Tess 14            
     3) 223 Budney, Taylor 16           4) 226 DiCicco, Jody 16           
           53.076 (53.076)        1:57.557 (1:04.482)
 29 Marion Tc-Va                                        1:57.57   2 
     1) 2011 Cullop, Bakker 15          2) 2009 Briggs, Mara 15           
     3) 2014 McCarty, Katie 14          4) 2006 Blevins, Kalyn 17         
           52.370 (52.370)        1:57.570 (1:05.200)
 30 Mount de Sales Academy TC  'B'                      1:57.79   2 
     1) 2237 Cole, Lacy 15              2) 2236 Brinker, Jessica 16       
     3) 2243 Scharbach, Keelan 15       4) 2240 Hrabinski, Katrina 15     
           55.034 (55.034)        1:57.787 (1:02.753)
 31 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                               1:58.78   2 
     1) 4270 Dunbar, Bryhanna 14        2) 4274 Oldak, Delia 14           
     3) 4269 Dougherty, Liz 14          4) 4278 Schenk, Siobhan 15        
           54.247 (54.247)        1:58.775 (1:04.529)
 32 Stony Brook Tc-Ny                                   2:01.79   1 
     1) 3485 Lavery, Emma 15            2) 3486 Mattson, Cordae 15        
     3) 3484 Hutzler, Meghan 17         4) 3487 Rashba, Margot 14         
           58.801 (58.801)        2:01.782 (1:02.982)
 33 Hauppauge Tc-Ny  'C'                                2:02.86   1 
     1) 1404 Savino, Nicole 14          2) 1408 Valenza, Danielle 14      
     3) 1399 Diaz, Calia 16             4) 1407 Tuozzo, Brittany 15       
           58.674 (58.674)        2:02.852 (1:04.179)
 34 Extraordinary Performance                           2:03.02   1 
     1) 1049 Achonu, Amarachi 16        2) 1050 Covington, Mikieja 17     
     3) 1052 Torres, Kleo 16            4) 1051 Scarboro, Kai 17          
           51.736 (51.736)        2:03.019 (1:11.283)
 35 Hauppauge Tc-Ny  'B'                                2:03.13   1 
     1) 1409 Wilson, Sarah 15           2) 1400 Downey, Christine 15      
     3) 1402 Kaplan, Emily 16           4) 1406 Sentowski, Holly 14       
           54.740 (54.740)        2:03.126 (1:08.386)
 -- Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                                 DQ   3 
     1) 2501 Curley, Julia 15           2) 2500 Cotton, Madeleine 15      
     3) 2503 Smiley, Allison 16         4) 2502 Ryan, Cierra 15           
           50.645 (50.645)        1:55.295 (1:04.650)
 -- Central Tc-Md                                            DQ   2 
     1) 599 james, de'ja 16             2) 597 fakondo, rosematu 16       
     3) 601 Stokes, Mercedes 14         4) 598 Foday, Mary 16             
        50.624 (50.624)  1:49.932 (59.308)
 -- Western Branch Tc-Va                                     DQ   5 
     1) 4540 Jennings, Stacey 16        2) 4569 Wilson, Jadai 15          
     3) 4553 Rodgers, Kiana 15          4) 4564 Terrell, Jada 17          
        52.174 (52.174)  1:49.615 (57.442)
 -- Westford Tc-Ma                                          DNS   4 
     1) 4590 Fondots, Nicole 16         2) 4588 Bert, Andrea 15           
     3) 4591 McCluskey, Kate 14         4) 4593 Vining, Rachel 15         
 -- Snyder Tc-Nj                                            DNS   2 
     1) 3274 Jones, Nyoki 17            2) 3276 Saiboo, Vanessa 17        
     3) 3278 Williams, Janaya 15        4) 3268 Capers, Christa 14        
     5) 3273 Hayden, Alexus 14          6)                                
 
Event 137  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   3:30.74  6/16/2011   East Kentwood, Kentwood, MI               
                         C Kendall,Jalen Stovall,Joe Riggins, Spencer Clark
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carolina Allstar Tc-Nc                              3:30.42   4 
     1) 540 Ferguson, Quadir 15         2) 542 Smith, David 17            
     3) 539 Bleichner, Tom 15           4) 541 Lee, Parker 15             
       1:36.885 (1:36.885)        3:30.414 (1:53.530)
  2 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:31.89   6 
     1) 2214 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshawn  2) 2228 White, Marvin 15          
     3) 2220 Jackson, Drewe 14          4) 2216 Freeman, Dekaryea 16      
       1:34.614 (1:34.614)        3:31.885 (1:57.272)
  3 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                    3:32.65   6 
     1) 707 Olmo, Steve 14              2) 703 Gonzalez, Eric 14          
     3) 702 Gold, Brandon 14            4) 698 Chehanske, Colin 14        
       1:37.922 (1:37.922)        3:32.648 (1:54.726)
  4 East Meadow Tc-Ny                                   3:33.29   6 
     1) 987 Cunha, Rui 14               2) 988 Gibson, Tim 16             
     3) 990 Hatzelman, Justin 14        4) 989 Grady, Michael 15          
       1:38.587 (1:38.587)        3:33.288 (1:54.701)
  5 Ridge Tc-Nj                                         3:34.79   6 
     1) 2995 Phillips, Daniel 15        2) 2992 Collins, Conor 14         
     3) 2996 Schraer, Alex 15           4) 2994 McGowan, Andrew 15        
       1:36.434 (1:36.434)        3:34.785 (1:58.352)
  6 North Forsyth Tc-Nc                                 3:34.85   3 
     1) 2406 Gambrell, Brandon 14       2) 2408 Harmon, Gerrick 15        
     3) 2407 Hardy, Gevontae 14         4) 2410 Stowe, Steve 14           
       1:36.569 (1:36.569)        3:34.849 (1:58.280)
  7 Oxford Tc-Ct                                        3:35.18   5 
     1) 2607 Loomis, Vinny 15           2) 2608 Mattutini, Tommy 17       
     3) 2605 Feldmeier, Dylan 16        4) 2606 Flach, Ryan 14            
       1:39.647 (1:39.647)        3:35.181 (1:55.535)
  8 Zebulon B. Vance Tc-Nc                              3:36.05   6 
     1) 4741 Bratton, O'Quan 14         2) 4746 Miller, Jawan 16          
     3) 4742 Gladden, Daquan 15         4) 4744 McGee, Marquise 16        
       1:36.164 (1:36.164)        3:36.048 (1:59.885)
  9 Franklin Tc-Md                                      3:36.63   5 
     1) 1143 Jones, Warren 15           2) 1142 Jones, John 14            
     3) 1144 Rami, Nandu 14             4) 1141 Berry, Darin 14           
       1:36.768 (1:36.768)        3:36.620 (1:59.852)
 10 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:37.22   6 
     1) 4239 Gilbert, Serge 15          2) 4254 Ryles, Dalon 15           
     3) 4232 Evely, Kenny 14            4) 4257 Siegal, Derek 14          
       1:36.319 (1:36.319)        3:37.217 (2:00.898)
 11 Warwick Tc-Ny-Boys                                  3:37.64   1 
     1) 4418 Williams, Kyle 14          2) 4403 Arietta, Omar 15          
     3) 4410 Maggiolo, Colin 15         4) 4412 Paccelli, Nick 16         
       1:38.287 (1:38.287)        3:37.634 (1:59.347)
 12 Warriors Tc-Ny                                      3:37.96   5 
     1) 2601 Clarke, Cameron 14         2) 2604 Tullo, Philip 14          
     3) 2602 Heitman, Matthew 15        4) 2603 Saffadi, Alexander 14     
       1:40.715 (1:40.715)        3:37.947 (1:57.233)
 13 Guilderland Tc-Ny                                   3:38.20   5 
     1) 1316 Murphy, Sean 16            2) 1315 Flowers, Xavier 15        
     3) 1314 Cornell, Joseph 14         4) 1312 Burns, Drew 15            
       1:38.348 (1:38.348)        3:38.206 (1:59.858)
 14 RV Tc-Nj                                            3:38.45   4 
     1) 3112 Ramos, Mario 15            2) 3114 Samuel, Keleekai 17       
     3) 3101 DeJesus, Joshua 16         4) 3100 Curbelo, Isaiah 16        
       1:38.824 (1:38.824)        3:38.447 (1:59.623)
 15 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       3:38.71   3 
     1) 4681 Ball, Abdoulaye 14         2) 4688 Shannon, Aaron 16         
     3) 4683 Gates, Kymari 15           4) 4687 Scott, Jamario 16         
       1:33.959 (1:33.959)        3:38.706 (2:04.748)
 16 Thomas Jefferson Tc-Va                              3:38.83   4 
     1) 3629 Chidambaram, Muthu 14      2) 3627 Cai, Jesse 16             
     3) 3628 Casebeer, Jonah 16         4) 3637 Simon, Jamie 14           
       1:39.846 (1:39.846)        3:38.821 (1:58.975)
 17 Hauppauge Hccro-Ny                                  3:38.89   1 
     1) 1384 Kim, Stephen 15            2) 1386 Mccray, Edwin 15          
     3) 1395 Touba, Devin 14            4) 1381 Beglane, Nicholas 16      
       1:39.509 (1:39.509)        3:38.883 (1:59.375)
 18 Amherst Tc-Ma                                       3:39.03   3 
     1) 39 Perkins, Xavia 16            2) 40 Rodrigues, Kelzy 15         
     3) 38 Harris, Larenz 15            4) 37 Evans, Connor 15            
       1:38.479 (1:38.479)        3:39.024 (2:00.545)
 19 Colonels Tc-Ky                                      3:39.98   6 
     1) 689 Pyle, Samuel 16             2) 684 Boaz, Seth 16              
     3) 685 Corral, Josh 14             4) 686 Hoffman, Ben 14            
       1:37.332 (1:37.332)        3:39.971 (2:02.640)
 20 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Boys                               3:40.48   2 
     1) 310 Hanson, Jamar 14            2) 318 Norman, Thomas 17          
     3) 320 Thompson, Travis 14         4) 311 Hume, Kemani 14            
       1:40.381 (1:40.381)        3:40.473 (2:00.093)
 21 Scotia-Glenville Tc-Ny                              3:40.79   3 
     1) 3196 Bekkering, Kevin 14        2) 3197 Dearaway, Martin 14       
     3) 3198 Manda, Matt 15             4) 3199 Norton, Grant 16          
       1:37.811 (1:37.811)        3:40.783 (2:02.972)
 22 Catoctin Tc-Md                                      3:41.17   4 
     1) 565 Stone, Noah 15              2) 561 Athey, Matt 14             
     3) 564 Larochelle, Jacob 14        4) 566 VanDerCruyssen, Patrick 15 
       1:39.392 (1:39.392)        3:41.166 (2:01.775)
 23 Cheektowaga Tc-Ny                                   3:41.18   5 
     1) 634 Walenka, Kobe 14            2) 632 McGhee, Noah 14            
     3) 628 Behlmaier, Jack 15          4) 635 Whelan, Tim 14             
       1:39.426 (1:39.426)        3:41.180 (2:01.755)
 24 Maryland Tigers-DC                                  3:41.40   4 
     1) 2050 Brantley, Adrian 15        2) 2054 Somuyiwa, Oluwademilade 16
     3) 2053 Obi, Bryant 14             4) 2049 Amobi, Gerald 16          
       1:40.382 (1:40.382)        3:41.395 (2:01.014)
 25 Iona Prep School Tc-Ny                              3:41.67   2 
     1) 1556 Brown, Christian 14        2) 1559 Coyne, Patrick 14         
     3) 1566 Nieves, Jonathan 16        4) 1558 Carruthers, Phil 15       
       1:37.645 (1:37.645)        3:41.661 (2:04.016)
 26 Douglas Tc-Ma                                       3:42.20   1 
     1) 909 Menard, Dylan 14            2) 908 Hoghaug, Brandon 14        
     3) 906 Goldenberg, Daveed 14       4) 907 Grondin, Nick 14           
       1:39.868 (1:39.868)        3:42.194 (2:02.326)
 27 Eagles Tc-Ma                                        3:42.29   6 
     1) 947 Mejias, Michael 15          2) 944 Feldman, Ross 16           
     3) 945 Hubbell, Josh 14            4) 946 Luongo, Joe 15             
       1:39.433 (1:39.433)        3:42.285 (2:02.853)
 28 Leesville Road Tc-Nc                                3:43.20   4 
     1) 1841 Cox, Ben 14                2) 1843 Nicol, Sean 16            
     3) 1844 Strapp, Anthony 14         4) 1840 Bullerwell, Lance 14      
       1:40.605 (1:40.605)        3:43.198 (2:02.594)
 29 Valhalla Tc-Ny-Boys                                 3:43.70   4 
     1) 4297 Brown, Joseph 15           2) 4298 DiMattia, Michael 14      
     3) 4299 Ronac-Giannone, Miro 14    4) 4300 Tobin-Miyaji, Yuto 15     
       1:39.921 (1:39.921)        3:43.696 (2:03.775)
 30 West Morris Tc-Nj-Boys                              3:44.32   2 
     1) 4476 Werth, Mitch 15            2) 4473 Aidala-Brody, Felix 15    
     3) 4475 Pease, Gregory 15          4) 4474 Brodhead, Daniel 15       
       1:40.732 (1:40.732)        3:44.318 (2:03.587)
 31 Pearl River Tc-Ny-Boys                              3:45.06   3 
     1) 2704 Sorohan, Sean 16           2) 2697 Dowie, Ethan 15           
     3) 2703 O'Sullivan, Liam 16        4) 2700 Mahoney, Mike 15          
       1:40.355 (1:40.355)        3:45.054 (2:04.700)
 32 Bulldog Tc-Ny                                       3:45.77   3 
     1) 484 Tansey, Joe 14              2) 483 Rizzo, Tom 15              
     3) 477 Barnes, Jeremy 15           4) 480 Gladstein, Aaron 14        
       1:38.218 (1:38.218)        3:45.761 (2:07.544)
 33 Notre Dame Tc-Nj                                    3:46.01   2 
     1) 2521 Woodson, Nyhsere 16        2) 2518 Liedtka, Jacob 16         
     3) 2516 Holness, Colin 17          4) 2519 Marfin, Tyler 15          
       1:42.990 (1:42.990)        3:46.004 (2:03.015)
 34 Long Island Alliance-NY                             3:46.08   1 
     1) 1909 Neubauer, matthew 15       2) 1912 Unterano, Andrew 14       
     3) 1913 Unterano, Nick 14          4) 1916 Woods, Tim 14             
       1:40.971 (1:40.971)        3:46.076 (2:05.105)
 35 Wantagh Tc-Ny                                       3:47.38   2 
     1) 4357 Costello, Taylor 15        2) 4361 Joshi, Vasu 15            
     3) 4366 Quigley, Pat 14            4) 4363 Mountanos, Chris 15       
       1:39.624 (1:39.624)        3:47.376 (2:07.752)
 36 The Pirate Project-NY                               3:47.40   1 
     1) 3609 Jafri, Kasim 15            2) 3611 Smith, Michael 17         
     3) 3612 Soriento, Matthew 15       4) 3610 Skidmore, Charles 15      
       1:44.312 (1:44.312)        3:47.392 (2:03.080)
 37 Cardinals Tc-Nh                                     3:48.13   1 
     1) 525 Devereaux, Mike 14          2) 523 Barowski, Jack 15          
     3) 521 Arika, Alex 15              4) 524 DeSisto, Robert 14         
       1:41.862 (1:41.862)        3:48.127 (2:06.265)
 38 Somers Tc-Ny                                        3:50.60   2 
     1) 3285 Marinier, James 14         2) 3281 Graap, Alex 14            
     3) 3288 Worsley, Alex 16           4) 3287 Rinaldi, Jesse 14         
       1:38.950 (1:38.950)        3:50.597 (2:11.648)
 39 Absegami Tc-Nj                                      3:50.69   4 
     1) 23 Nguyen, Johnathan 17         2) 21 JeanCharles, Reggie 17      
     3) 20 Jackson, Terrell 14          4) 22 Maguire, Bobby 16           
       1:40.085 (1:40.085)        3:50.686 (2:10.601)
 40 Penfield Tc-Ny                                      3:53.27   3 
     1) 2716 Maguire, William 15        2) 2720 Robinson, Cal 14          
     3) 2725 Swarthout, Derek 14        4) 2711 Gillooly, John 15         
       1:40.531 (1:40.531)        3:53.266 (2:12.735)
 41 Bergen County Tc-Nj                                 3:54.16   5 
     1) 217 Guerro, Wildany 15          2) 216 Doyle, Conor 17            
     3) 213 Anand, Harkirat 16          4) 215 Chrostowski, Daniel 15     
       1:44.689 (1:44.689)        3:54.151 (2:09.462)
 42 Nanuet Tc-Ny                                        3:58.38   1 
     1) 2314 Ifthikar, Mohammad 14      2) 2311 Alcana, Dave 15           
     3) 2312 Brenner, Lucas 14          4) 2313 Celestin, Shawn 14        
       1:43.241 (1:43.241)        3:58.379 (2:15.139)
 -- River Dell Tc-Nj                                         DQ   2 
     1) 3025 Oellermann, Ryan 14        2) 3024 Murrell, Aidan 16         
     3) 3029 Weiss, Ryan 15             4) 3027 Robertson, Patrick 16     
       1:41.118 (1:41.118)        3:45.848 (2:04.730)
 -- Concord Tc-Mi                                           DNS   5 
     1) 752 Hinkle, Chase 16            2) 750 Burk, Chevy 14             
     3) 754 Lehman, Brett 14            4) 751 Hall, Jacob 15             
     5) 749 Bright-Mitchell, Nolen 14   6)                                
 -- Medfield Tc-Ma                                          DNS   5 
     1) 2100 Fields, Alexander 14       2) 2102 Robertson, Ian 14         
     3) 2103 Robertson, Sean 14         4) 2099 Busa, Mitchell 14         
 
Event 138  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:51.90  6/15/2007   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         A. Charles, D. Anyanwu, Takecia Jameson, M. Walker
        Meet:   4:08.23  6/14/2012   Westwood, Westwood, NJ                    
                         G Sloezen, D Bianchi, A Cimino, Corinne Myers     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Brunswick Tc-Nj-Girl                           4:10.81   3 
     1) 966 Chikoti, Swathi 16          2) 967 Chwatel, Laura 15          
     3) 965 Abrahams, Leyna 17          4) 969 Jerman, Jasmine 16         
       1:53.901 (1:53.901)        4:10.806 (2:16.905)
  2 Berlin Tc-Ct                                        4:10.86   6 
     1) 223 Budney, Taylor 16           2) 225 Daddario, Sarah 17         
     3) 230 Madeia, Kristen 15          4) 227 Grieco, Michelle 16        
       1:52.841 (1:52.841)        4:10.855 (2:18.015)
  3 Crusaders Tc-Ny                                     4:15.70   5 
     1) 795 Schutrum, Victoria 16       2) 796 Smithers, Jennifer 14      
     3) 794 Diarra, Deborah 15          4) 797 Yoder, Chase 17            
       1:53.189 (1:53.189)        4:15.692 (2:22.503)
  4 Ipswich Tc-Ma                                       4:16.49   6 
     1) 1571 Hedderman, Michaela 16     2) 1568 Cain, Marissa 14          
     3) 1569 Calvani, Jill 14           4) 1570 DeMarco, Emily 16         
       1:55.300 (1:55.300)        4:16.481 (2:21.182)
  5 Westford Tc-Ma                                      4:16.62   5 
     1) 4591 McCluskey, Kate 14         2) 4588 Bert, Andrea 15           
     3) 4592 Popp, Alexa 15             4) 4594 Widmann, Claire 17        
       1:54.249 (1:54.249)        4:16.619 (2:22.370)
  6 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                4:17.16   5 
     1) 4618 Deane, Meagan 14           2) 4624 Long, Kerri 15            
     3) 4629 Perry, Colleen 15          4) 4622 Higgins, Kelly 16         
       1:56.651 (1:56.651)        4:17.159 (2:20.508)
  7 Cub Athletics-DC                                    4:17.61   6 
     1) 801 Griffith, Moira 15          2) 799 Dropulic, Adriana 15       
     3) 803 Murray, Jillian 15          4) 800 Foster, Jessie 14          
       1:55.163 (1:55.163)        4:17.603 (2:22.440)
  8 Marlboro Tc-Nj                                      4:19.47   6 
     1) 2022 Zhou, Alicia 16            2) 2021 Spano, Danielle 17        
     3) 2020 Ryan, Tara 15              4) 2019 Bartelloni, Alexis 15     
       1:56.520 (1:56.520)        4:19.463 (2:22.944)
  9 Skaneateles Tc-Ny                                   4:19.55   4 
     1) 3243 Ellison, Katelyn 16        2) 3245 Grasso, Mia 18            
     3) 3247 Woodruff, Taylor 14        4) 3242 Adams, Madeline 14        
       1:55.081 (1:55.081)        4:19.550 (2:24.470)
 10 Montclair Tc-Nj                                     4:20.52   4 
     1) 2190 Barnes, Samira 16          2) 2196 Morris, Sierra 15         
     3) 2193 Hayes, Stephanie 15        4) 2198 Tyler, Eliana 14          
       1:56.490 (1:56.490)        4:20.515 (2:24.025)
 11 Boonsboro Tc-Md                                     4:20.85   6 
     1) 368 Tonsil, Lashanta 14         2) 367 Simpson, Malia 17          
     3) 359 Anderson, Emily 16          4) 363 Grams, Meggan 15           
       1:59.470 (1:59.470)        4:20.847 (2:21.378)
 12 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     4:21.39   5 
     1) 1299 Giannuzzi, Anna 16         2) 1301 Harrisson, Treloara 16    
     3) 1295 Black, Anna 14             4) 1300 Goggin, Jennifer 15       
       1:55.586 (1:55.586)        4:21.390 (2:25.805)
 13 Penfield Tc-Ny                                      4:21.67   6 
     1) 2718 Nicosia, Julia 15          2) 2726 Traylor, Michaela 15      
     3) 2724 Swarthout, Britney 15      4) 2723 Stewart, Harper 15        
       1:53.802 (1:53.802)        4:21.666 (2:27.865)
 14 Western Cary Tc-Nc-Girls                            4:21.89   5 
     1) 4572 McEnaney, Kristen 14       2) 4571 deSouza, Danyel 15        
     3) 4574 Williams, Allison 17       4) 4570 Belk, Brantley 15         
       1:54.409 (1:54.409)        4:21.883 (2:27.475)
 15 Bernards Tc-Nj-Girls                                4:21.98   1 
     1) 241 Murphy, Taylor 15           2) 237 Aharoni, Danielle 15       
     3) 243 Savoye, Brooke 14           4) 242 Rudin, Sydney 15           
       1:56.247 (1:56.247)        4:21.975 (2:25.729)
 16 St. Dominic Academy Tc-Nj                           4:22.18   2 
     1) 3441 Martinez, Jessie 14        2) 3443 Perry, Aliya 17           
     3) 3440 Johnson, Hannah 15         4) 3438 Bertholon, Camille 16     
       1:57.594 (1:57.594)        4:22.171 (2:24.577)
 17 Kings Park Tc-Ny                                    4:23.00   6 
     1) 1740 Cody, Lauren 14            2) 1741 Mangogna, Jackie 14       
     3) 1742 Wong, Kaitlyn 15           4) 1739 Ahern, Shannon 14         
       1:59.593 (1:59.593)        4:22.991 (2:23.398)
 18 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                    4:23.04   4 
     1) 701 Gaines, Justine 15          2) 700 Elice, Sarah 16            
     3) 697 Cavrak, Megan 15            4) 706 O'Horo, Stephanie 17       
       1:55.455 (1:55.455)        4:23.040 (2:27.585)
 19 Smithtown West Tc-Ny-Girl                           4:23.20   4 
     1) 3261 Rainey, Allie 15           2) 3262 Ryan, Jessica 14          
     3) 3260 Kumpfbeck, Kristyn 14      4) 3263 Tinto, Gianna 15          
       1:56.238 (1:56.238)        4:23.196 (2:26.959)
 20 Maryvale Prep Tc-Md                                 4:23.21   2 
     1) 2062 Kenny, Courtney 17         2) 2060 Gray, Parker 14           
     3) 2057 Brown, Jasmine 14          4) 2061 Halaby, Gabby 17          
       1:56.472 (1:56.472)        4:23.206 (2:26.735)
 21 Marblehead Tc-Ma-Girls                              4:23.84   2 
     1) 2005 Nye, Alyssa 16             2) 2004 McGrath, Carlyn 15        
     3) 2002 Eddy, Olivia 17            4) 2003 Huber, Kathleen 15        
       1:57.767 (1:57.767)        4:23.833 (2:26.067)
 22 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                4:23.94   1 
     1) 4236 Gardner, Taylor 17         2) 4242 Henry, Bria 15            
     3) 4247 Johnson, Asia 16           4) 4240 Glynn, Caitlin 15         
       1:57.143 (1:57.143)        4:23.936 (2:26.794)
 23 Islip Tc-Ny                                         4:24.97   4 
     1) 1580 LaRocca, Nikki 15          2) 1581 Panarese, Gina 14         
     3) 1578 Cassara, Alexa 14          4) 1579 Davies, Ahmetra 16        
       1:59.510 (1:59.510)        4:24.965 (2:25.456)
 24 Pascack Hills Tc-Nj                                 4:25.87   3 
     1) 2632 O'Uhuru, Ayodele 16        2) 2631 Gadaleta, Natalie 17      
     3) 2633 Sella, Isabel 15           4) 2634 Tosi, Amanda 14           
       1:55.553 (1:55.553)        4:25.864 (2:30.311)
 25 Atlee Tc-Va                                         4:25.94   1 
     1) 118 Carey, Zaliah 16            2) 119 Harris, Syanni 17          
     3) 122 Zollar, Jasmine 14          4) 117 Brower, Cornelia 17        
       1:55.006 (1:55.006)        4:25.940 (2:30.935)
 26 Cardinals Tc-Nh                                     4:26.04   6 
     1) 530 Wilson, Meaghan 15          2) 526 Nichols, Carolyn 15        
     3) 528 Pelletier, Rachel 14        4) 529 Richardson, Gabby 15       
       1:56.414 (1:56.414)        4:26.036 (2:29.623)
 27 Sandhills Tc-Nc                                     4:26.14   1 
     1) 3154 Wells, Jateria 15          2) 3147 Jefferson, Miracle 17     
     3) 3150 Pittman, Jabria 16         4) 3153 Thompson, Summer 15       
     5) 3149 Pate, Courtney 14          6)                                
       1:53.833 (1:53.833)        4:26.134 (2:32.301)
 28 Woodrow Wilson Tc-Dc  'B'                           4:26.82   1 
     1) 4704 Cunningham, Lindsay 15     2) 4705 Dean, Jordan 17           
     3) 4703 Amis, Asia 16              4) 4707 Lerich, Mayim 17          
       1:55.783 (1:55.783)        4:26.814 (2:31.031)
 29 Hickory Tc-Va                                       4:27.16   4 
     1) 1435 Valle, Emily 16            2) 1437 Webster, Addison 16       
     3) 1438 Wolterding, Denaya 14      4) 1436 VanGorder, Madisyn 16     
       1:59.043 (1:59.043)        4:27.157 (2:28.115)
 30 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           4:27.58   4 
     1) 2237 Cole, Lacy 15              2) 2236 Brinker, Jessica 16       
     3) 2243 Scharbach, Keelan 15       4) 2240 Hrabinski, Katrina 15     
       1:59.751 (1:59.751)        4:27.571 (2:27.820)
 31 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj                               4:27.88   4 
     1) 2928 Francis, Marissa 17        2) 2935 Ledbetter, Jonise 17      
     3) 2930 Frombach, Kristen 15       4) 2934 Knope, Michelle 16        
       1:57.606 (1:57.606)        4:27.873 (2:30.267)
 32 Watertown Tc-Ma-Girls                               4:28.18   3 
     1) 4435 Khan, Sahar 15             2) 4434 Duguay, Keegan 15         
     3) 4437 Tolman, Katherine 16       4) 4436 Strangio, Lea 14          
       2:02.280 (2:02.280)        4:28.175 (2:25.896)
 33 Port Washington Tc-Ny                               4:28.67   2 
     1) 2862 Mitchell, Erin 14          2) 2859 Devine, Neve 15           
     3) 2858 Cisneros, Emma 16          4) 2867 Salvatierra, Catalina 16  
       1:58.847 (1:58.847)        4:28.667 (2:29.820)
 34 Robert E. Lee Tc-Va                                 4:28.95   3 
     1) 3058 Ervin-Burney, Stephanie 16 2) 3057 Chupin, Camille 17        
     3) 3059 Escobar, Kayla 15          4) 3060 Kolonich, Bailey 14       
       2:02.295 (2:02.295)        4:28.946 (2:26.652)
 35 Deptford Tc-Nj                                      4:29.02   3 
     1) 887 Ransom, Taylor 15           2) 888 Tucker, Kayla 16           
     3) 884 Kelly-Miller, Maia 15       4) 882 Dugan, Brianna 14          
       1:59.036 (1:59.036)        4:29.019 (2:29.983)
 36 Wantagh Tc-Ny                                       4:31.06   1 
     1) 4358 Duartes, Jazmyn 15         2) 4359 Fenter, Emily 15          
     3) 4365 Polack, Marissa 15         4) 4362 Kratzer, Avery 14         
       2:02.018 (2:02.018)        4:31.054 (2:29.037)
 37 Boardman Tc-Oh-Girls                                4:32.05   2 
     1) 349 O'Hara, Regan 15            2) 345 Gatte, Brandi 14           
     3) 346 Green, Alison 15            4) 347 Morrell, Katelynn 14       
       2:00.097 (2:00.097)        4:32.041 (2:31.944)
 38 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                               4:33.82   5 
     1) 4270 Dunbar, Bryhanna 14        2) 4274 Oldak, Delia 14           
     3) 4276 O'Sullivan, Kelly 15       4) 4267 Dilorio, Alexa 15         
       2:00.980 (2:00.980)        4:33.811 (2:32.831)
 39 Valhalla Tc-Ny-Girls                                4:37.47   2 
     1) 4293 Jean-Charles, Evalaurene 1 2) 4290 Brosnan, Erin 16          
     3) 4294 Nangle, Kristen 15         4) 4289 Brand, Madison 16         
       2:02.486 (2:02.486)        4:37.461 (2:34.975)
 40 Colonels Tc-Ky                                      4:37.59   3 
     1) 687 Kogut, Cameron 15           2) 688 McMurchie, Sarah 16        
     3) 690 Wheeler, Summer 14          4) 683 Arvidson, Melissa 15       
       1:55.595 (1:55.595)        4:37.581 (2:41.986)
 41 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                               4:42.36   5 
     1) 3732 Veloso, Karina 15          2) 3724 Novo, Victoria 15         
     3) 3727 Proshuto, Tristen 14       4) 3722 Martins, Jessica 14       
       2:02.616 (2:02.616)        4:42.356 (2:39.740)
 42 War Tc-Va                                           4:48.82   5 
     1) 4377 Howard, Kiara 17           2) 4380 James, Courtney 15        
     3) 4376 Foster, Karah 17           4) 4391 Williams, Casey 17        
       1:57.255 (1:57.255)        4:48.820 (2:51.565)
 -- Scarsdale Tc-Ny-Girls                                   DNF   3 
     1) 3175 Okeefe, Margaret 15        2) 3174 Meyers, Olivia 15         
     3) 3173 Kearns, Rebecca 15         4) 3171 Desrosiers, Margaret 16   
 
Event 141  Boys Distance Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:    9:49.78  6/7/2001    South Lakes, Reston, VA                  
                          Richard Smith, J Smyser,Kanda Karmo,Alan Webb     
        Meet:   10:21.21  6/16/2013   Kenowa Hills, Kenowa Hills, MI           
                          D Brazier, S Berzley, A Bundy, J Bajema           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shoreham Tc-Ny                                     10:16.82   2 
     1) 3234 Steinbrecher, Keith 14     2) 3233 McAlary, Connor 14        
     3) 3231 Gladysz, Matt 15           4) 3235 Udvadia, Ryan 14          
       3:12.348 (3:12.348)          4:05.850 (53.503)        6:02.406 (1:56.557)
      10:16.812 (4:14.406)
  2 Boardman Tc-Oh-Boys                                10:16.83   1 
     1) 353 Burns, Alan 14              2) 355 Lucas, Brendon 16          
     3) 356 Maroni, Justin 14           4) 354 Hadley, Mark 14            
       3:09.111 (3:09.111)          3:59.829 (50.718)        6:01.854 (2:02.026)
      10:16.821 (4:14.967)
  3 South Brunswick Tc-Nj                              10:20.10   2 
     1) 3300 Sanders, Tyler 16          2) 3301 Tamasi, Matthew 14        
     3) 3299 Neville, Nicholas 15       4) 3302 Zamorski, Matthew 15      
       3:13.332 (3:13.332)          4:02.128 (48.796)        5:57.033 (1:54.906)
      10:20.093 (4:23.060)
  4 Hounds Tc-Nj                                       10:20.98   1 
     1) 1495 Scott, Harrison 14         2) 1492 LeBlanc, Brandon 15       
     3) 1497 Venezia, Nick 14           4) 1493 Martin, Chris 15          
       3:10.139 (3:10.139)          4:00.774 (50.635)        6:01.774 (2:01.000)
      10:20.974 (4:19.200)
  5 West Lafayette Tc-In-Boys                          10:21.18   1 
     1) 4462 Johnson, Evan 16           2) 4463 Watt, Brandon 14          
     3) 4461 Cohen, Jake 15             4) 4464 Williams, Cooper 16       
       3:15.009 (3:15.009)          4:04.402 (49.394)        6:02.732 (1:58.330)
      10:21.172 (4:18.440)
  6 Marshfield Tc-Ma                                   10:21.39   1 
     1) 2029 Tautiva, Mike 14           2) 2025 Patterson, Justin 14      
     3) 2028 Sheridan, Pat 14           4) 2024 Meehan, Matt 14           
       3:15.065 (3:15.065)          4:03.648 (48.583)        6:01.514 (1:57.867)
      10:21.386 (4:19.872)
  7 Brewster Tc-Ny                                     10:23.43   2 
     1) 395 Delfay, Mike 16             2) 393 Catalano, Kyle 15          
     3) 392 Barbara, Jake 14            4) 396 Hazelwood, Kevin 16        
       3:12.394 (3:12.394)          4:02.614 (50.220)        6:01.343 (1:58.730)
      10:23.430 (4:22.087)
  8 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                              10:26.14   2 
     1) 3713 Booth, Mitchell 15         2) 3716 Connolly, David 14        
     3) 3728 Sinunu, Matt 16            4) 3720 Jones, Leland 15          
       3:10.628 (3:10.628)          4:00.108 (49.480)        6:04.647 (2:04.540)
      10:26.138 (4:21.491)
  9 Westerville North Tc-Oh                            10:27.15   2 
     1) 4584 Dilley, Trevor 15          2) 4587 Meacham, Andrew 14        
     3) 4586 Larrick, Evan 14           4) 4585 Horton, Nick 14           
       3:11.193 (3:11.193)          4:01.137 (49.945)        5:57.456 (1:56.320)
      10:27.148 (4:29.692)
 10 Catoctin Tc-Md                                     10:28.16   1 
     1) 563 Dorsey, Kevin 14            2) 564 Larochelle, Jacob 14       
     3) 566 VanDerCruyssen, Patrick 15  4) 562 Dorsey, David 14           
       3:14.949 (3:14.949)          4:05.977 (51.029)        6:06.147 (2:00.170)
      10:28.155 (4:22.009)
 11 Bethlehem Central Tc-Ny                            10:29.85   1 
     1) 253 Carlson, Alex 14            2) 254 Flagler, Zach 14           
     3) 251 Besse, JJ 15                4) 252 Booker, Steve 14           
       3:13.643 (3:13.643)          4:04.702 (51.060)        6:07.258 (2:02.556)
      10:29.849 (4:22.592)
 12 Pearl River Tc-Ny-Boys                             10:30.70   1 
     1) 2701 McDermott, Ben 15          2) 2702 Metcalfe, Patrick 15      
     3) 2700 Mahoney, Mike 15           4) 2696 Cook, Brian 14            
       3:28.730 (3:28.730)          4:19.399 (50.669)        6:19.796 (2:00.398)
      10:30.697 (4:10.902)
 13 Thomas Jefferson Tc-Va                             10:33.98   2 
     1) 3626 Ahlers, Zartosht 14        2) 3632 Madhugiri, Akhil 17       
     3) 3631 Foss, Nate 16              4) 3637 Simon, Jamie 14           
       3:15.179 (3:15.179)          4:08.348 (53.170)        6:10.858 (2:02.510)
      10:33.971 (4:23.114)
 14 Trs Racing Team-NY                                 10:34.25   2 
     1) 3779 Anderson, Billy 15         2) 3782 Garry, Evan 16            
     3) 3783 Hoelzli, Alex 15           4) 3784 Italiano, Tyler 15        
       3:15.110 (3:15.110)          4:06.232 (51.123)        6:06.296 (2:00.064)
      10:34.241 (4:27.946)
 15 Kentwood Tc-Mi                                     10:38.57   2 
     1) 1697 Kiprotich, Justin 14       2) 1715 Webster, Demeatrice 16    
     3) 1703 Meister, Nolan 16          4) 1690 Drake-Todd, Jeffrey 14    
       3:19.526 (3:19.526)          4:11.928 (52.403)        6:18.708 (2:06.781)
      10:38.561 (4:19.853)
 16 Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                    10:39.01   2 
     1) 3798 Schank, Nick 14            2) 3793 Grewal, Kon 14            
     3) 3786 Andrews, Matt 14           4) 3792 Gogan, Josh 16            
       3:15.953 (3:15.953)          4:07.522 (51.569)        6:10.608 (2:03.087)
      10:39.008 (4:28.400)
 17 Delbarton Tc-Nj                                    10:43.53   1 
     1) 865 O'Reilly, Jack 14           2) 864 Mayer, Luke 15             
     3) 866 Siegel, Robbie 14           4) 863 Maguire, Michael 14        
       3:12.992 (3:12.992)          4:03.927 (50.935)        6:05.589 (2:01.662)
      10:43.521 (4:37.933)
 18 River Dell Tc-Nj                                   10:46.21   2 
     1) 3017 Daly, Colin 16             2) 3023 Meyer, Justin 15          
     3) 3028 VanDeWeghe, Sean 15        4) 3018 Daly, Will 16             
       3:09.438 (3:09.438)          4:00.451 (51.013)        6:01.401 (2:00.950)
      10:46.208 (4:44.808)
 19 Western Branch Tc-Va                               10:50.50   1 
     1) 4530 Ellis, Eric 14             2) 4538 James, Dwight 15          
     3) 4561 Stallins, Tyequis 15       4) 4521 Boyd, Brandon 14          
       3:11.487 (3:11.487)          4:01.880 (50.393)        6:04.254 (2:02.374)
      10:50.498 (4:46.245)
 20 Peabody Tc-Ma                                      10:51.72   1 
     1) 2680 Greco, Alexander 15        2) 2685 Tramonte, David 14        
     3) 2676 Dowd, Riley 15             4) 2679 Fossa, Drew 14            
       3:17.516 (3:17.516)          4:10.614 (53.098)        6:18.334 (2:07.721)
      10:51.718 (4:33.384)
 
Event 142  Girls Distance Medley Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   11:22.23  6/18/2011   Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA    
                          Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
        Meet:   12:03.37  6/16/2013   Wheaton-Wrnsvl South, Warrensville, IL   
                          M Kiple, H Majer,  E Herrmann, H Schmelzle        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Aurora Tc-Ny                                  12:07.08  
     1) 952 McLaughlin, Marta 14        2) 957 Zee, Bekah 14              
     3) 949 Danieu, Fiona 16            4) 955 Tasselmyer, Sophia 16      
       3:37.019 (3:37.019)        4:38.023 (1:01.004)        6:58.619 (2:20.596)
      12:07.073 (5:08.455)
  2 Boonsboro Tc-Md                                    12:08.37  
     1) 363 Grams, Meggan 15            2) 368 Tonsil, Lashanta 14        
     3) 359 Anderson, Emily 16          4) 370 Wright, Haley 16           
       3:38.506 (3:38.506)        4:38.586 (1:00.080)        7:03.551 (2:24.966)
      12:08.369 (5:04.818)
  3 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                    12:10.38  
     1) 1487 Hazzard, Lauren 15         2) 1490 Velazquez, Taylor 17      
     3) 1488 Lodge, Melissa 14          4) 1485 Aarden, Shelby 15         
       3:41.144 (3:41.144)        4:42.235 (1:01.092)        7:03.363 (2:21.128)
      12:10.378 (5:07.015)
  4 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj                              12:11.48  
     1) 3718 Diaz, Lauren 16            2) 3715 Chin, Emily 15            
     3) 3714 Brodow, Amanda 15          4) 3723 McIlroy, Gillian 14       
       3:44.972 (3:44.972)          4:42.911 (57.940)        7:11.458 (2:28.547)
      12:11.471 (5:00.014)
  5 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                              12:17.27  
     1) 4269 Dougherty, Liz 14          2) 4270 Dunbar, Bryhanna 14       
     3) 4268 Donahue, Nora 15           4) 4271 Flynn, Anna 16            
       3:52.029 (3:52.029)        4:52.631 (1:00.603)        7:10.630 (2:17.999)
      12:17.266 (5:06.636)
  6 Western Albemarle Tc-Va-Girls                      12:21.65  
     1) 4511 Witt, Averi 17             2) 4507 Hajek, Val 17             
     3) 4508 Masloff, Chance 15         4) 4510 Taylor, Annie 15          
       3:47.151 (3:47.151)        4:49.740 (1:02.590)        7:10.671 (2:20.931)
      12:21.642 (5:10.972)
  7 LP Rebels Tc-Ny                                    12:29.87  
     1) 4354 Nagpaul, Sunny 16          2) 4353 McCarthy, Maggie 17       
     3) 4355 Pressman, Jenna 18         4) 4352 Bugara, Grace 17          
       3:45.281 (3:45.281)        4:48.335 (1:03.055)        7:19.716 (2:31.381)
      12:29.869 (5:10.153)
  8 Billerica Tc-Ma-Girls                              12:39.17  
     1) 274 Schultz, Julie 14           2) 272 Mulkerin, Katie 14         
     3) 273 Reardon, Kylie 14           4) 271 Cavalier, Meghan 15        
       3:48.774 (3:48.774)          4:47.009 (58.235)        7:14.539 (2:27.531)
      12:39.169 (5:24.630)
  9 Bay Shore Tc-Ny                                    12:48.43  
     1) 139 Anderson, Jacqueline 14     2) 146 LaForce, Hannah 17         
     3) 140 Andrade, Cesia 14           4) 151 Smith, Madeline 17         
       3:47.920 (3:47.920)        4:51.009 (1:03.089)        7:11.693 (2:20.685)
      12:48.430 (5:36.738)
 10 Greater Rockford Tc-Mi                             12:50.60  
     1) 1278 Hill, Maja 15              2) 1282 Weir, Molly 17            
     3) 1277 Harney, Morgan 14          4) 1280 Medich, Larissa 16        
       3:50.761 (3:50.761)        4:55.906 (1:05.145)        7:20.198 (2:24.292)
      12:50.597 (5:30.400)
 11 Bethel Tc-Va                                       12:58.59  
     1) 247 Greenlee, Ashley 15         2) 246 Gales-Wood, Ashiana 16     
     3) 244 Burrell, Mariah 17          4) 245 Enz, Xiomara 17            
       3:57.311 (3:57.311)        5:00.984 (1:03.673)        7:24.147 (2:23.164)
      12:58.584 (5:34.438)
 12 Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                  13:35.31  
     1) 2247 Christian, Sara 14         2) 2262 Wells, Sarah 15           
     3) 2260 Sullivan, Caroline 14      4) 2258 Schafer, Lindsay 14       
       4:05.456 (4:05.456)        5:06.061 (1:00.605)        7:35.494 (2:29.434)
      13:35.302 (5:59.808)
 -- Dakota Tc-Mi                                            DNS  
     1) 807 Dobies, Kayla 16            2) 808 Flint, Jill 14             
     3) 809 Pugh, Marah 14              4) 810 Vandevelde, Jordyn 16      
 
Event 151  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening height 6-1.5.  Then 6-3.5, 6-5, 6-7, 6-8, 6-11, 7-1,
 7-3, 7-5
    National:      7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                 
        Meet:   6-08.50  6/14/2012   Robert Tutein, Nanuet, NY                 
        Meet:   6-08.50  6/14/2013   Paul Galas, Mississauga, CAN              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   437 Claitt, Tequan      15 Lexington, KY            2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.09 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   824 Stumpf, Christian   15 Gray, TN                 1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  2580 Givens, Ryan        15 Ocean City, NJ           1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  1047 Schlegel, Scott     15 Macungie, PA             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  2474 Dale, Jordan        16 Greensboro, NC           1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  4601 Bailey, Tevin       15 Westminster, MD          1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  3550 Samuels, Andrew     14 Brampton, ON             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  4  1152 Banks, Ameer        15 Clayton, NJ              1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  3832 Burns, Jonathan     15 Newark, DE               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10  1897 Redway, Roshaad     14 Middletown, NJ           1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11  3498 Lawson, T.J.        15 Stow, OH                 1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12   805 Gibbs, Luther       16 Culpeper, VA             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12  1078 Tyson, Nate         15 Etowah, NC               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12  1893 Betkowski, Jake     14 Belford, NJ              1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12  3864 Clements, Cody      15 Fayetteville, GA         1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16  4172 Phillips, Jared     14 Johnson City, TN         1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17  4820 Burris, Jacob          Unattached-Late          1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 17  3214 VanCauwenberge, Ti  16 west orange, NJ          1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 17  2920 Quick, Tevin        15 Jamestown, NC            1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 17  2800 Lumpkins, Jordan    15 Plainfield, CT           1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 21   315 Mars, Raheem        14 Bloomfield, CT           1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 21  1714 Summers, Jordan     14 Grand Rapids, MI         1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 23  2699 Issah, Luqman       16 Orangeburg, NY           1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1831 Shaw, Armond        15 Sanford, NC                 NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 --  2450 Beck, Matthew       14 York Haven, PA              NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 --  1696 Kimbrel, Brent      15 Grand Rapids, MI            NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 --  1064 Ortz, Sam           14 Austintown, OH             DNS            
     1.86 
      DNS 
 --  2489 Caldwell, Quanteri  15 Rock Hill, SC              DNS            
     1.86 
      DNS 
 --  4667 Walker, Joshua      14 Windsor, CT                DNS            
     1.86 
      DNS 
 --   908 Hoghaug, Brandon    14 Douglas, MA                DNS            
     1.86 
      DNS 
 
Event 152  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening height: 4-11.75.  Then 5-1.75, 5-3.75, 5-5.75, 5-7.75,
 5-9.5, 5-11.5, 6-1.5
    National:    6-04  8/28/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen, Corp Chri, TX          
    National:    6-04  4/29/2009   Toni Young, Del City, TX                    
        Meet:    5-07  6/17/2011   Brianna Hayes, Matoaca,Chesterfield,VA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2394 Bannister, Tyler    15 Virginia Beach, VA       1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.68 
        O    O    O   XO    O 
  2   182 Young, Erynn        16 Indianapolis, IN         1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.68 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  4058 Cibuls, Kathleen    16 Blue Point, NY           1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  3370 Becker, Grace       15 Mechanicsville, PA       1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  4211 Khoury, Nadia       15 Midlothian, VA           1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5   144 Goode, Aviana       16 Bay Shore, NY            1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5  3677 Wis, Leah           16 Thrower Nation, NJ       1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8  2740 Mouser, Haley       16 Pawhuska, OK             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9  3622 Lodge, Frances      15 NY, NY                   1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10  2360 Barrett, Tana       16 Newark, OH               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11  2009 Briggs, Mara        15 Marion, VA               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12   101 Blue, Sydney        15 Charlotte, NC            1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXX 
 12   933 Johnson, Dorian     16 Whitsett, NC             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXX 
 12    71 Delourey, Brianna   15 andover, MA              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXX 
 15   585 Carl, Lindsey       15 Berwick, PA              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16  3532 Luton, Tiana        16 amherst, NY              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 16  3996 Cooper, Emily       15 Fletcher, NC             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 18  2751 Connor, Danaye      16 Charlotte, NC            1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18  3580 Gray, Mackenzie     15 Andover, MA              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20  4147 Timpson, Carly      15 Narragansett, RI         1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20   766 Sariego, Frances    15 Beaver Dams, NY          1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20  2859 Devine, Neve        15 Port Washington, NY      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20  4506 Garner, Lydia       16 Crozet, VA               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20    77 Grieco, Aundrea     15 andover, MA              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 25  2512 Steeves, Katherine  16 Hingham, ME              1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 25  2845 Powell, Heaven      15 Port Huron, MI           1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27  3399 Dawson, Kali        15 Edgewater, MD            1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 27  3459 Springer, Danielle  15 Cincinnati, OH           1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 27  1582 Cunningham, Hope    15 Islip, NY                1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 30  3941 Gibbons, Hannah     15 Westminster, MD          1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 31  4676 Walker, Zaria       14 Windsor, CT              1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 31  3828 Taintor, Amy        14 Storrs, CT               1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 31  2213 Coleman, Drew       17 southfield, MI           1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 31  3365 Sayre, Lauren       16 Saline, MI               1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 31  3914 Cummings, Lily      14 Marblehead, MA           1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 31  1689 Day, Allison        15 Kentwood, MI             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 31  4496 Lipka, Michelle     14 Springfield, VA          1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 31  2057 Brown, Jasmine      14 Baltimore, MD            1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 31  4092 Andre, Angeli       16 Valley Stream, NY        1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 40  3152 Thompson, Alyssa    17 Raeford, NC              1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
       XO  XXX 
 40  4273 Odenigbo, Kene      15 New Rochelle, NY         1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
       XO  XXX 
 40  1772 Speranzo, Julia     16 Springfield, VA          1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
       XO  XXX 
 40   394 Criscione, Jaynie   15 Brewster, NY             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
       XO  XXX 
 40  3155 Breasseale, Rachel  15 Whispering Pines, N      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
       XO  XXX 
 45   600 Parker, Crystal     14 Capitol Heights, MD      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  4139 Hollister, Michael  15 Newtown, PA                 NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 --  1205 Doherty, Riley      15 Geneva, OH                  NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 --  4419 Armand, Jessica     14 Warwick, NY                 NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 --  2010 Cox, Callee         17 Marion, VA                  NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 --  3579 Berzansky, Isa      15 Byfield, MA                 NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 --  2820 Hitscherich, Alann  14 Sparta, NJ                  NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 --  4618 Deane, Meagan       14 Weymouth, MA                NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 --  1631 Brown, Jordyn       15 Durham, NC                 DNS            
     1.52 
      DNS 
 --  4115 Kochka-Puskar, Pai  15 Bethel Park, PA            DNS            
     1.52 
      DNS 
 --   807 Dobies, Kayla       16 Macomb Twp, MI             DNS            
     1.52 
      DNS 
 --  2793 Hagarty, Emily      14 Bellmore, NY               DNS            
     1.52 
      DNS 
 --  3466 Van_dorsten, Bridg  15 westport, CT               DNS            
     1.52 
      DNS 
 --  4726 Egan, Emma          16 Yarmouth, ME               DNS            
     1.52 
      DNS 
 --  3463 Knoll, Elizabeth    15 westport, CT               DNS            
     1.52 
      DNS 
 
Event 153  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening height 14-2.5.  Then 14-8.25,15-2.25, 15-8, 16-0,
 16-4, 16-8, 16-11.75,17-3.75
    National:   18-03  6/15/2003   Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR                    
        Meet:   15-09  6/16/2011   Patrick Anderson, Kane, PA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4512 Rider, Caleb        15 Crozet, VA               4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1719 Utecht, Michael     15 Apex, NC                 4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   121 Simpson, Bryce      15 Mechanicsville, VA       4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4  4394 Villa, Charles      14 Wading River, NY         4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  2993 Giannone, Nick      14 Basking Ridge, NJ        4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  4321 Minto, Stephen      14 Hershey, PA              4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7  1561 Herrera-Murphy, Ry  15 Bronx, NY                4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  7    92 McDonald, Dean      14 Fairfield, NJ            4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9  1504 Lynch, Patrick      14 Cranford, NJ             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10  4316 Donahey, George     14 Burnham, PA              4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
        O  XXX 
 11  4071 Liebmann, Zach      14 Jamesville, NY           4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
       XO  XXX 
 11   102 Murphy, Sage        15 Charlotte, NC            4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
       XO  XXX 
 11   827 Bergere, Ian        15 Madison, CT              4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
       XO  XXX 
 14  3985 Schmid, Kevin       15 Cary, NC                 4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 14  4001 Anderson, Garrett   14 Raleigh, NC              4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   942 Crawford, Matthew   14 Lynchburg, VA               NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  1738 Graham, Jonathan    15 King George, VA             NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  4029 Cresanti-Daknis, M  14 Little Silver, NJ           NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --    90 Gandy, Keith        14 Wyckoff, NJ                 NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  4815 Hunt, Ryan             Port Huron N                NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  4320 McHenry, Jared      14 Watsontown, PA              NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  3489 Mohamed, Kareem     14 Stroudsburg, PA             NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  4018 Siegel, Sam         15 Demarest, NJ                NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  4599 Rough, Chris        15 Stamford, CT                NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  1003 Shank, Marshall     15 salisbury, NC               NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  2919 Popek, Joseph       16 Greensboro, NC              NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  4315 Barnes, Jason       14 walkersville, MD            NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  4218 Seo, David          15 Woodberry Forest, V        DNS            
     4.33 
      DNS 
 --  3341 Althaus, Kaj        14 Saline, MI                 DNS            
     4.33 
      DNS 
 --  4318 Kennell, Chandler   14 Woodbine, MD               DNS            
     4.33 
      DNS 
 
Event 154  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening height 10-11.75, Then 11-5.75. 11-11.75, 12-3.5
 12-7.5, 12-11.5, 13-3.5, 13-7.25, 13-10.5, 14-1.25, 14-3.5
    National:   14-03.25  3/29/2014   Desiree Freier, NW, Justin, TX           
        Meet:   12-03.25  6/16/2011   Chelsea Vaughn, Manahawkin, NJ           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1600 Sweatman, Hailey    16 Charleston, SC           3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  4327 Toman, Kaitlyn      15 Allentown, PA            3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3  4133 Winters, Erin       15 Lebanon, PA              3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  1505 Calandro, Jenna     14 Sandy Hook, CT           3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5    36 Owen, Bridget       14 Northborough, MA         3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  6  4155 McDonald, Alina     15 Pacolet, SC              3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6  2742 Scott, Cassie       16 Tulsa, OK                3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8    95 Sabatino, Marlena   14 Hillsborough, NJ         3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8  4725 Scelzi, Adeline     15 Glen Allen, VA           3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8  4332 Ross-Trevor, Lynds  14 Maplewood, NJ            3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11  1520 Snyder, Kara        14 Loudonville, NY          3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12  2188 Walker, Catherine   15 Chester, NY              3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 13  3373 LeRoux, Gabriella   17 Fruitport, MI            3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14  4329 Finn, Rachel        16 Bethlehem, PA            3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15  3678 Bowen, Charlsie     14 Owego, NY                3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 15  4131 Alexaki, Anecia     14 king of prussia, PA      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 15  1828 Devlin, Maeve       14 Madison, NJ              3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 15  1011 Gumbrecht, Greer    16 Easton, PA               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 15  4505 Barredo, Katrina    16 Crozet, VA               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 15  3991 Finger, Mariel      14 Dallas, NC               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 15  1804 Drouillard, Erin    14 mecosta, MI              3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 15    91 Langan, Kristina    15 Wayne, NJ                3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 23  3983 Early, Zoe          16 cary, NC                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 23    93 Mszanski, Julia     16 Morristown, NJ           3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 23  2832 Rymarzow, Katlyn    15 Sparta, NJ               3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 23  1103 Ogorek, Nikki       17 Bloomington, IL          3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 23  4215 Shelton, Alexis     14 Virginia Beach, VA       3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1207 Thompson, Ally      16 Geneva, OH                  NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  4447 Helms, Taylor       15 Waxhaw, NC                  NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  1105 Lovett, Betsy       16 Clinton, IL                 NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  4328 Burner, Lucianne    16 Moscow, PA                  NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --   790 Bennett, Ellie      15 Mountain Top, PA            NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  4324 Smith, Erin         15 Middletown, MD              NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  1433 Garnand, Shelby     14 Chesapeake, VA              NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  4331 Heft, Madison       15 Whitehouse Station,         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  4089 Manly, Kalli        16 Scotia, NY                  NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  4330 Franco, Dominique   16 Richboro, PA                NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  4317 Gerhold, Emma       14 Smithsburg, MD              NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --  3981 Seramur, Alison     14 Boone, NC                   NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 155  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:      26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
        Meet:   23-03.25  6/18/2010   Vernon Carter, Cahokia, IL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4486 James, Tristan      15 Salem, OR                6.89m  -1.0  22-07.25 
     6.89m(-1.0) PASS      ND(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2   445 Walker, Carl        15 Lexington, KY            6.86m  -0.5  22-06.25 
     6.50m(-1.6) 6.29m(-0.9) 6.56m(-1.3) 6.86m(-0.5) FOUL      6.68m(-0.2)
  3   840 Lombardo, Nicholas  14 Darien, CT               6.82m   0.8  22-04.50 
     FOUL      6.64m(-0.5) 6.62m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL      6.82m(0.8)
  4  1525 Sessoms, Quamel     15 Portsmouth, VA           6.76m  -0.2  22-02.25 
     6.09m(-1.5) 6.71m(+0.0) 6.73m(-0.8) 6.31m(-0.8) 6.27m(-0.8) 6.76m(-0.2)
  5  3679 Spears, Tyson       16 Roswell, GA              6.72m  -0.5  22-00.75 
     6.24m(-0.9) 6.72m(-0.5) 6.65m(-0.9) 6.49m(-1.1) 6.68m(-1.2) FOUL     
  6  2988 Baker, DeAndre      15 Columbia, SC             6.69m  -1.0  21-11.50 
     FOUL      6.69m(-1.0) 6.59m(-0.8) FOUL      4.73m(-1.2) FOUL     
  7  4487 Pighetti, Mark      14 West Springfield, M      6.64m   0.1  21-09.50 
     6.50m(-1.1) 6.64m(0.1) 6.58m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8  3498 Lawson, T.J.        15 Stow, OH                 6.54m  -0.6  21-05.50 
     6.40m(-0.9) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.51m(-0.1) 6.32m(-1.0) 6.54m(-0.6) 6.38m(-0.8)
  9  3898 Belardo, Jared      15 Fort Leavenworth, K      6.47m  -0.6  21-02.75 
     6.47m(-0.6) FOUL      6.10m(-0.2)            
 10  4497 Seals, John         14 Springfield, VA          6.45m  -0.8  21-02.00 
     6.10m(0.2) 6.45m(-0.8) 6.39m(0.6)            
 11  2780 Dawson, Byron       16 Fort Bragg, NC           6.42m  -1.6  21-00.75 
     6.13m(-0.4) 5.83m(-0.6) 6.42m(-1.6)            
 12   748 Lancaster-Webb, Te  15 Wilmington, DE           6.40m  -0.8  21-00.00 
     5.81m(-0.9) 6.40m(-0.8) 6.29m(0.3)            
 13  4709 Thomas, Ta'riq      14 Woodstown, NJ            6.36m   0.8  20-10.50 
     6.30m(0.8) 6.33m(-1.0) 6.36m(0.8)            
 14  1078 Tyson, Nate         15 Etowah, NC               6.36m   0.6  20-10.50 
     FOUL      6.26m(-1.3) 6.36m(0.6)            
 15  1270 McPeak, Jerry       15 Elmira, NY               6.34m  -1.1  20-09.75 
     FOUL      6.17m(-0.5) 6.34m(-1.1)            
 16   189 Evans, Chris        16 Indianapolis, IN         6.34m  -0.1  20-09.75 
     6.34m(-0.1) FOUL      6.14m(-0.1)            
 17  4404 Burley, Casey       14 Warwick, NY              6.31m   0.8  20-08.50 
     6.31m(0.8) FOUL      6.09m(0.4)            
 18  1330 English, Dante      15 Wheatley Heights, N      6.29m  -0.5  20-07.75 
     6.13m(-0.7) 6.29m(-0.5) 6.23m(-0.0)            
 19  2580 Givens, Ryan        15 Ocean City, NJ           6.29m  -1.9  20-07.75 
     FOUL      6.29m(-1.9) FOUL                 
 20  2405 Santana, Jordan     14 Lexington, NC            6.24m  -0.5  20-05.75 
     6.24m(-0.5) 6.16m(-0.4) 6.11m(-0.1)            
 21  1014 Lafferty, Luke      16 Manorville, NY           6.23m  -0.2  20-05.25 
     6.23m(-0.2) 3.95m(0.3) FOUL                 
 22   123 Godfrey, Collin     14 Babylon, NY              6.23m   0.1  20-05.25 
     6.23m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 23  3623 Bethea, Devin       15 Chester, VA              6.14m  -0.1  20-01.75 
     6.14m(-0.1) 5.66m(-0.9) 5.64m(-0.2)            
 24  3801 Farish, Timothy     14 Alabaster, AL            6.14m  -2.1  20-01.75 
     FOUL      6.14m(-2.1) FOUL                 
 25  3338 Mack, Kenzidas      15 Tuscaloosa, AL           6.12m   0.1  20-01.00 
     FOUL      6.12m(0.1) FOUL                 
 26  2078 Nedd, Kelsey        14 Randallstown, MD         6.10m  -0.7  20-00.25 
     5.93m(-0.6) 6.10m(-0.7) FOUL                 
 27  4410 Maggiolo, Colin     15 Sugar Loaf, NY           6.10m  -0.1  20-00.25 
     5.82m(0.5) 6.10m(-0.1) PASS                 
 28  3388 Jackson, Frank      14 Philadelphia, PA         6.03m  -1.0  19-09.50 
     6.03m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 29  4643 Ivery-Mallard, Jef  14 Dorchester, MA           5.98m  -0.1  19-07.50 
     5.98m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 30  1941 Stroman, Brandon    14 Columbia, SC             5.93m  -0.1  19-05.50 
     5.53m(0.3) 5.66m(0.7) 5.93m(-0.1)            
 31  4122 Sprewell, Prentice  14 East Stroudsburg, P      5.93m   0.6  19-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.93m(0.6)            
 32  3036 Harris, Marcus      14 Upper Marlboro, MD       5.91m   0.4  19-04.75 
     4.55m(-1.4) 5.23m(-1.3) 5.91m(0.4)            
 33  2532 Hargis, Will        15 Avon, IN                 5.85m  -0.5  19-02.50 
     5.85m(-0.5) FOUL      5.82m(0.4)            
 34  3178 Allen, Joshua       15 Rochester, NY            5.82m  -1.1  19-01.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.82m(-1.1)            
 --  1142 Jones, John         14 Reisterstown, MD          FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  3506 Marsack, Michael    16 stroudsburg, PA            DNS   NWI           
 
Event 156  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   22-03  6/21/1976   Kathy Mc Millan, Hoke Cty, Raeford, NC      
        Meet:   18-09  6/14/2012   Emily Carson, Haddonfield, NJ               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   939 Vines, Kacia        15 Hillsborough, NC         5.56m   0.1  18-03.00 
     5.24m(0.1) 5.27m(0.4) 5.30m(0.2) 5.56m(0.1) 5.47m(-1.8) 5.41m(-1.1)
  2  1237 Hargrove, Sade         Glen Allen, VA           5.51m  -1.1  18-01.00 
     5.51m(-1.1) 5.12m(-0.7) 4.84m(-0.5) 5.27m(-1.1) 5.30m(-0.6)    
  3  4007 White, Lauren       16 Raleigh, NC              5.50m  -1.0  18-00.50 
     5.38m(-0.4) 5.19m(-1.2) 5.48m(-0.7) 5.50m(-1.0) FOUL      5.45m(-1.0)
  4  2913 Teague, Nicole      16 Atlanta, GA              5.43m  -0.3  17-09.75 
     5.25m(-1.6) 5.42m(-0.4) 5.36m(-1.1) 5.34m(-3.5) 5.43m(-0.3) 5.40m(-0.8)
  5   936 Majors, Kenyae      17 Burlington, NC           5.42m  -0.3  17-09.50 
     5.22m(-1.2) 5.42m(-0.3) 5.02m(-1.1) FOUL      5.31m(-1.9) 5.14m(-1.4)
  6  3934 Robertson, Keila    16 Gaithersburg, MD         5.41m   1.0  17-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.41m(1.0) FOUL      4.94m(0.1) 5.07m(-0.1)
  7  3580 Gray, Mackenzie     15 Andover, MA              5.34m  -0.5  17-06.25 
     5.14m(-0.3) 5.31m(-0.6) 5.17m(-0.6) 5.14m(-0.2) 5.34m(-0.5) 5.19m(-1.9)
  8  2560 McNulty, Jackie     15 Frederick, MD            5.33m   0.1  17-06.00 
     5.28m(0.3) 5.30m(0.3) FOUL      5.33m(0.1) 5.30m(-0.7) FOUL     
  9  2167 Chen, Fanny         14 Potomac, MD              5.30m  -0.6  17-04.75 
     4.70m(-1.1) 5.10m(-0.8) 5.30m(-0.6) 4.93m(0.2) 5.18m(-1.3) 5.00m(-1.8)
 10  1489 Scott, Jessica      14 hopkinton, MA            5.29m  -1.3  17-04.25 
     4.98m(-0.9) 5.29m(-1.3) 5.06m(-1.0)            
 11  3930 Johnson, Rochelle   14 Fort washington, MD      5.25m  -0.8  17-02.75 
     FOUL      5.25m(-0.8) 4.78m(-0.8)            
 12  3743 Beal, K'Lynn        15 raleigh, NC              5.24m  -0.6  17-02.25 
     4.95m(-2.9) 5.13m(-0.3) 5.24m(-0.6)            
 13  2168 Huie, Kara          14 Rockville, MD            5.15m  -0.8  16-10.75 
     5.13m(-0.3) FOUL      5.15m(-0.8)            
 14  4653 Brown, Asia         15 Roanoke, VA              5.14m  -0.5  16-10.50 
     5.14m(-0.5) 4.97m(-1.0) 4.45m(-1.0)            
 15  3936 Reese, Lillian      16 La Plata, MD             5.13m  -1.4  16-10.00 
     5.05m(-1.2) 5.13m(-1.4) FOUL                 
 16   723 Fields, Jordan      16 Maplewood, NJ            5.11m  -0.5  16-09.25 
     5.11m(-0.5) 4.95m(-0.6) 5.10m(-0.3)            
 17  4351 Wright, Tamilia     15 Burlington, NC           5.08m  -0.4  16-08.00 
     4.89m(-0.5) 5.08m(-0.4) FOUL                 
 18  1801 Falco, Talia        15 Lakewood Ranch, FL       5.06m   0.4  16-07.25 
     4.83m(-0.9) 5.04m(-0.8) 5.06m(0.4)            
 19   142 Baston, Patrice     15 Bay Shore, NY            5.05m   0.2  16-07.00 
     4.65m(-0.6) 5.05m(0.2) 4.86m(-1.0)            
 20  1368 Brown, Kadeija      14 Bronx, NY                5.05m   0.3  16-07.00 
     4.84m(-0.1) 4.76m(0.9) 5.05m(0.3)            
 21  3026 Reilly, Marina      15 Oradell, NJ              5.03m  -1.4  16-06.00 
     FOUL      5.03m(-1.4) 4.82m(-1.5)            
 22  1472 Walker, Olivia      15 Charlotte, NC            5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
     5.00m(+0.0) 5.00m(-0.8) FOUL                 
 23   199 Nicholson, NiDonna  15 Greensboro, NC           5.00m  -1.0  16-05.00 
     5.00m(-1.0) 4.85m(0.2) FOUL                 
 24  3305 Taylor, Jeonna      14 Lorton, VA               5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
     5.00m(+0.0) FOUL      4.79m(+0.0)            
 25  2116 Tasher, Ashley      14 Brooklyn, NY             4.98m  -0.7  16-04.25 
     4.84m(-0.9) 4.98m(-0.7) 4.76m(-1.1)            
 26  1164 Teach, Anisah       14 Uper Marlboro, MD        4.98m  -1.0  16-04.25 
     FOUL      4.98m(-1.0) FOUL                 
 27  3567 Reynolds, Shelby    16 Knoxville, TN            4.95m  -0.1  16-03.00 
     4.54m(-0.7) 4.75m(-0.4) 4.95m(-0.1)            
 28  4651 Brown, Mya          14 Roanoke, VA              4.92m  -0.2  16-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.92m(-0.2)            
 29  4680 Reid, Deonica       15 Winston Salem, NC        4.90m  -1.3  16-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.90m(-1.3)            
 30  2636 Greenhow, Keion     16 Montpelier, VA           4.83m  -1.8  15-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.83m(-1.8)            
 31  4733 Johnson, Tya'tiann  15 Germantown, MD           4.71m  -0.5  15-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.71m(-0.5)            
 32  3369 Taub, Shannon       15 holland, PA              4.56m   0.1  14-11.50 
     4.56m(0.1) 4.48m(-0.7) 4.32m(-2.1)            
 33  1230 Davis, Sydney       15 Henrico, VA              4.55m  -1.7  14-11.25 
     4.55m(-1.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  1375 Daniel, Alexis      15 Painesville, OH           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  2961 VanLoon, Jazz       14 Little Silver, NJ         FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  3989 Gill, Kaytlyn       14 Charlotte, NC              DNS   NWI           
 --  1340 Burrow, Tyrah       14 Hampton, VA                DNS   NWI           
 --  2124 Marshall, Aghina    15 Collegeville, PA           DNS   NWI           
 --  1338 Banks, Khoi         16 Hampton, VA                DNS   NWI           
 --  1346 Ray, Tori           15 Hampton, VA                DNS   NWI           
 
Event 157  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,Baton Rouge, LA         
        Meet:      47-10  6/15/2013   Caleb Collins, Winter Park, FL           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1156 Butler, Devin       16 Upper Marlboro, MD      14.47m   1.0  47-05.75 
     14.02m(1.2) 13.59m(1.3) 13.92m(1.6) 13.97m(2.2) 14.47m(1.0) 13.96m(2.0)
  2  4661 Charles, Xavier     14 Windsor, CT             14.31m   2.3  46-11.50 
     14.01m(1.6) 13.65m(2.0) 14.17m(1.9) 13.73m(-0.7) 14.27m(-0.7) 14.31m(2.3)
  3   287 Standback, Brandon  15 Harrisburg, PA          13.96m  -1.3  45-09.75 
     13.51m(0.9) 13.91m(1.1) 13.37m(1.8) FOUL      13.74m(-0.5) 13.96m(-1.3)
  4  2598 Stephens, Ceasar    15 Opelika, AL             13.95m   1.7  45-09.25 
     13.36m(1.4) 13.05m(1.2) 13.95m(1.7) FOUL      13.95m(-0.9) 13.10m(-0.6)
  5  2988 Baker, DeAndre      15 Columbia, SC            13.85m   1.7  45-05.25 
     13.54m(2.2) 13.85m(1.7) 13.28m(1.5) 13.26m(1.1) 13.67m(-0.8) 13.02m(+0.0)
  6  3293 Litts, Collin       14 Branchburg, NJ          13.70m  -3.2  44-11.50 
     13.66m(1.2) 13.48m(1.9) 13.66m(1.3) 13.69m(1.3) 13.70m(-3.2) 13.68m(+0.0)
  7   886 Lewis, Jared        14 Westville, NJ           13.63m   1.2  44-08.75 
     13.63m(1.2) FOUL      13.34m(1.7) 13.54m(1.2) 13.53m(1.5) FOUL     
  8  3639 Smith, Raheem       14 Richmond, VA            13.62m   1.8  44-08.25 
     13.62m(1.8) 13.28m(2.1) 13.37m(1.6) 13.43m(1.3) 13.10m(1.1) FOUL     
  9  2078 Nedd, Kelsey        14 Randallstown, MD        13.60m   1.1  44-07.50 
     FOUL      13.60m(1.1) 12.86m(2.0)         
 10   658 Olayiwola, John     14 Hartford, CT            13.58m   1.8  44-06.75 
     13.58m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL              
 11  3322 Jefcoat, Jamel      14 Greensboro, NC          13.57m   1.7  44-06.25 
     13.04m(1.1) 13.57m(1.7) 13.08m(1.5)           
 12  2400 Adeyemi, Nathan     15 North Attleboro, MA     13.56m   1.4  44-06.00 
     13.56m(1.4) FOUL      12.89m(2.1)         
 13   737 Uduh, Dean          15 Maplewood, NJ           13.50m   0.9  44-03.50 
     13.44m(1.4) 13.50m(0.9) 13.10m(1.7)         
 14  3623 Bethea, Devin       15 Chester, VA             13.42m   1.3  44-00.50 
     13.42m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL              
 15   877 Gonzalez, Jose      15 Wenonah, NJ             13.27m   1.1  43-06.50 
     13.14m(0.9) 12.42m(1.2) 13.27m(1.1)         
 16   943 Deane, Aaron        14 lynchburg, VA           13.26m   1.5  43-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.26m(1.5)         
 17  2900 Bell-Isaac, Jelani  14 Lake Peekskill, NY      13.22m   0.7  43-04.50 
     12.96m(1.2) 12.97m(1.4) 13.22m(0.7)         
 18  2766 Guarino, Anthony    15 Phillipsburg, NJ        12.97m   2.1  42-06.75 
     11.84m(1.9) 12.97m(2.1) 12.83m(1.8)           
 19  3042 Moore, Marcus       14 Riverhead, NY           12.68m   1.2  41-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.68m(1.2)            
 20  4060 Blount-Oden, Taj    14 Brooklyn, NY            12.45m   1.5  40-10.25 
     FOUL      12.45m(1.5) FOUL                 
 --  3115 Williams, Zakiyy    15 Lumberton, NJ             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 --  2411 Kershaw, Devante    14 Suwanee, GA                DNS   NWI           
 --  4439 Levine, Jordhan     14 Waterville, ME             DNS   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 --  1079 Tyson, Noah         15 etowah, NC                 DNS   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  1366 Freeman, Julien     14 Bristol, PA                DNS   NWI           
 
Event 158  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
        Meet:   38-10.50  6/17/2011   Tiyi Boone, Newburgh, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2561 Stultz, Abby        15 Frederick, MD           11.72m   1.2  38-05.50 
     10.71m(1.8) 11.21m(0.4) 11.22m(2.1) 11.01m(-0.0) 11.72m(1.2) 11.66m(-0.0)
  2   722 Farrell, Sienna     16 Maplelewood, NJ         11.69m   2.2  38-04.25 
     11.69m(2.2) 10.55m(1.8) 10.45m(-0.1) FOUL      10.84m(-0.0) FOUL     
  3  1762 Davidson, Skyla     17 Burke, VA               11.61m   0.5  38-01.25 
     FOUL      11.30m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      11.35m(1.8) 11.61m(-0.0)
  4  4175 Lesh, Jordyn        17 nashville, TN           11.56m   1.3  37-11.25 
     FOUL      11.16m(-0.1) 11.10m(-2.0) 11.56m(1.3) 11.44m(-0.0) 11.29m(-0.0)
  5  3973 Weiss, Allyson      18 Woodbury, MN            11.52m   0.2  37-09.50 
     11.25m(0.8) 11.22m(0.3) 11.14m(-0.3) 11.03m(0.8) 11.11m(1.8) 11.52m(-0.0)
  6  2907 Farley, Alexis      16 Peachtree City, GA      11.40m   0.2  37-05.00 
     11.15m(1.1) 11.33m(2.1) 10.72m(-0.0) 11.40m(-0.0) 11.40m(-0.0) 11.12m(1.8)
  7  4651 Brown, Mya          14 Roanoke, VA             11.36m   2.6  37-03.25 
     11.36m(2.6) 10.72m(0.5) 10.48m(-1.5) 10.65m(-0.0) FOUL      10.99m(-0.0)
  8  3335 Johnson, Alanna     15 Jamestown, NC           11.16m  -0.4  36-07.50 
     FOUL      11.12m(1.4) 11.12m(-0.6) 11.16m(-0.0) 11.09m(-0.0) 11.09m(-0.0)
  9  3369 Taub, Shannon       15 holland, PA             11.12m  -0.2  36-05.75 
     11.12m(-0.2) FOUL      10.88m(-1.7) 11.04m(1.5) 10.83m(-0.0) PASS     
 10   916 Dozier, Ayana       16 Washington, DC          11.06m   0.2  36-03.50 
     FOUL      11.06m(-0.0) ND(NWI)            
 11  2271 Stevens, Alliyah    15 Alexandria, VA          11.01m  -2.2  36-01.50 
     10.88m(1.1) 10.16m(0.2) 11.01m(-2.2)            
 12  3026 Reilly, Marina      15 Oradell, NJ             11.01m   1.1  36-01.50 
     FOUL      11.01m(1.1) FOUL                 
 13  2905 Stephens, Kristen   15 Lorton, VA              11.00m  -0.9  36-01.25 
     10.92m(+0.0) 11.00m(-0.9) 10.86m(1.1)            
 14  2169 McDermott, Julia    15 Potomac, MD             11.00m   0.7  36-01.25 
     10.69m(0.8) 11.00m(0.7) 10.77m(-0.9)            
 15   723 Fields, Jordan      16 Maplewood, NJ           11.00m   0.6  36-01.25 
     11.00m(0.6) 10.45m(1.9) FOUL                 
 16  2541 Mack, Arielle       17 El Paso, TX             11.00m  -0.3  36-01.25 
     11.00m(-0.0) 10.44m(-1.7) 10.06m(-0.4)            
 17  1426 Wilson, Jantsen     15 Glen Allen, VA          10.93m  -0.5  35-10.50 
     10.66m(-0.0) 10.93m(-0.0) 10.53m(-1.2)            
 18  4273 Odenigbo, Kene      15 New Rochelle, NY        10.91m   1.4  35-09.50 
     10.74m(2.5) 10.77m(-0.1) 10.91m(1.4)            
 19  3989 Gill, Kaytlyn       14 Charlotte, NC           10.88m  -1.9  35-08.50 
     10.73m(-0.7) 10.88m(-1.9) 10.83m(-1.2)            
 20  2420 Lawson, Nicole      15 Charlotte, NC           10.86m  -0.5  35-07.75 
     10.86m(-0.0) 10.55m(-2.1) 10.73m(-2.4)            
 21  2638 Hooker, Crishna     15 Glen Allen, VA          10.85m   1.7  35-07.25 
     10.85m(1.7) 10.60m(-0.7) 10.65m(-1.0)            
 22   142 Baston, Patrice     15 Bay Shore, NY           10.82m   1.3  35-06.00 
     10.70m(-0.9) 10.70m(2.7) 10.82m(1.3)            
 23  1576 Maxwell, Zoe        18 Irvington, NY           10.82m  -0.9  35-06.00 
     10.32m(0.6) 10.82m(-0.9) 10.21m(-2.1)            
 24  1879 Dendy, Micaiah      16 Middletown, DE          10.81m   0.3  35-05.75 
     10.81m(0.3) 10.09m(0.8) 9.90m(-0.4)            
 25  3868 Womble, Priscilla   15 Kennesaw, GA            10.80m   2.0  35-05.25 
     10.80m(2.0) 10.68m(-1.0) 10.29m(-0.0)            
 26  4204 Brown, Sharnea      16 Fredericksburg, VA      10.80m  -0.3  35-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.80m(-0.3)            
 27  1472 Walker, Olivia      15 Charlotte, NC           10.79m   1.1  35-05.00 
     FOUL      10.60m(-0.0) 10.79m(-0.0)            
 28  4448 McLain, Lindsey     15 Waxhaw, NC              10.75m  -1.3  35-03.25 
     FOUL      10.75m(-1.3) FOUL                 
 29  2820 Hitscherich, Alann  14 Sparta, NJ              10.74m   1.2  35-03.00 
     10.59m(1.0) 10.74m(1.2) 10.61m(-0.4)            
 30  4342 Penders, Grace      15 Madison, NJ             10.66m   1.1  34-11.75 
     10.63m(-0.1) 10.66m(1.1) 10.31m(0.8)            
 31  4349 O'Hara, Olivia      14 Walpole, MA             10.65m   0.7  34-11.25 
     10.26m(-1.6) FOUL      10.65m(0.7)            
 32   486 Walton, Kiah        14 Burlington, NJ          10.65m  -0.7  34-11.25 
     10.65m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
 33   784 Timoney, Jaclyn     15 holland, PA             10.43m   1.4  34-02.75 
     10.43m(1.4) FOUL      10.08m(1.6)            
 34  3719 Freeman, Ryan       15 Summit, NJ              10.33m   1.1  33-10.75 
     9.81m(-1.9) 10.33m(1.1) FOUL                 
 35  2913 Teague, Nicole      16 Atlanta, GA             10.32m   2.8  33-10.25 
     10.32m(2.8) 10.00m(-2.2) 10.27m(-2.0)            
 36  2636 Greenhow, Keion     16 Montpelier, VA          10.32m   0.2  33-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.32m(0.2)            
 37  2559 McCracken, Alaina   16 New Market, MD          10.20m  +0.0  33-05.75 
     9.78m(1.3) 10.20m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 38   923 Parker, Taylor      16 Washington, DC          10.12m   1.3  33-02.50 
     9.93m(-2.0) 9.96m(1.3) 10.12m(1.3)            
 39  2303 Hale, Nateja        15 Winston Salem, NC       10.10m  -0.2  33-01.75 
     10.05m(1.2) 10.10m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 --   819 Woode, Denise       16 Damascus, MD              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  2124 Marshall, Aghina    15 Collegeville, PA           DNS   NWI           
 --  2961 VanLoon, Jazz       14 Little Silver, NJ          DNS   NWI           
 --   394 Criscione, Jaynie   15 Brewster, NY               DNS   NWI           
 --  3539 Trueheart, Neralyn  16 Amherst, NY                DNS   NWI           
 --   935 Laws, Lydia         14 Elon, NC                   DNS   NWI           
 --    68 Chapman, Hannah     15 andover, MA                DNS   NWI           
 --  1469 Distler, Katerina   14 Holmdel, NJ                DNS   NWI           
 
Event 159  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX    
        Meet:   57-08.50  6/10/2010   Kaydon Davis, Mt. Vernon, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   657 Addlesberger, Ryan  15 Cinnaminson, NJ         17.25m   56-07.25 
      15.07m  16.31m  17.25m  FOUL  16.52m  FOUL
  2  2016 Propst, Jordan      14 Marion, VA              17.05m   55-11.25 
      16.14m  17.02m  16.76m  16.33m  17.05m  16.82m
  3  3661 Rogers, Isaiah      16 Throw1Deep, GA          16.54m   54-03.25 
      15.83m  FOUL  FOUL  16.31m  16.54m  FOUL
  4  4502 Woods, Cameron      14 Springfield, VA         16.31m   53-06.25 
      15.86m  15.13m  14.29m  16.31m  FOUL  16.23m
  5  3649 Daley, Donald       14 Throw1Deep, GA          16.27m   53-04.50 
      16.27m  FOUL  16.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   220 Roth, Bryan         15 Lodi, NJ                16.06m   52-08.25 
      15.89m  15.86m  FOUL  15.97m  FOUL  16.06m
  7   312 Jackson, Curtis     14 Bloomfield, CT          16.02m   52-06.75 
      15.79m  16.02m  FOUL  FOUL  15.68m  FOUL
  8  4348 Lassiter, Ellery    14 Cincinnati, OH          15.83m   51-11.25 
      14.61m  15.83m  FOUL  15.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  3932 Sipe, Colin         14 frederick, MD           15.78m   51-09.25 
      15.63m  FOUL  15.78m            
 10  2137 Warren, Michael     15 Midlothian, VA          15.60m   51-02.25 
      15.60m  15.50m  15.42m            
 11   841 McKeough, Spencer   14 Darien, CT              15.50m   50-10.25 
      14.28m  15.42m  15.50m            
 12  4740 Petzel, Walter      15 Kingston, OH            15.45m   50-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.45m            
 13  2745 Hernandez, Anibal   14 Perth Amboy, NJ         15.31m   50-02.75 
      15.00m  15.31m  15.04m            
 14   590 Tewell, Frankie     15 Orangeville, PA         15.23m   49-11.75 
      15.23m  FOUL  15.23m            
 15  3997 Johnson, Kelvin     14 Greensboro, NC          15.22m   49-11.25 
      15.12m  15.22m  15.15m            
 16  3701 Richards, Ryan      14 Pembroke, MA            15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.10m  15.15m  FOUL            
 17  2871 Barnett, Travis     15 Mount Pleasant, SC      15.04m   49-04.25 
      13.93m  15.04m  14.33m            
 18  1557 Cannistraci, Andre  16 New Rochelle, NY        14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.63m  14.95m  FOUL            
 19    58 Thomas, Aasin       14 Massapequa, NY          14.90m   48-10.75 
      FOUL  14.90m  FOUL            
 20   316 May, Paul           15 Bloomfield, CT          14.85m   48-08.75 
      13.94m  14.43m  14.85m            
 21   431 Liskowitz, Andrew   15 Middletown, NJ          14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.72m  14.60m  14.78m            
 22  3929 Vrzak, Caleb        14 Eldersburg, MD          14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23  2252 Kraemer, Matthew    14 Budd Lake, NJ           14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24  3434 Pettway, Denzel     15 Newark, NJ              13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.19m  13.45m  13.03m            
 --  3620 Voeks, Grant        15 Great Falls, VA           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1921 Grateraux, Mike     14 Middle Island, NY         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2677 Dutton, Matthew     15 Acton, MA                  DNS            
 --  1138 Mellusi, Eric       14 Framingham, MA             DNS            
 
Event 160  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   54-10.75  5/10/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
        Meet:   43-04.25  6/14/2013   Alycia Springs, Mallard Crk, Chrlt, NC   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4387 Rashid, Zakiya      15 Suffolk, VA             13.65m   44-09.50 
      12.39m  11.95m  12.73m  13.65m  FOUL  12.75m
  2  1446 Baker, Mohogany     14 28208, NC               13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.45m  12.59m  13.02m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3  1279 McCarthy, Maegan    15 Rockford, MI            12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.16m  FOUL  11.89m  12.69m  12.62m  FOUL
  4  3659 Parker, Noelle      15 Throw1Deep, GA          12.59m   41-03.75 
      FOUL  12.16m  12.02m  12.59m  12.24m  FOUL
  5   463 Clark, Hasana       15 Raleigh, NC             12.50m   41-00.25 
      11.58m  12.50m  11.27m  11.60m  12.26m  FOUL
  6  3663 Taylor, Tatiana     15 Throw1Deep, GA          12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.89m  12.08m  FOUL  12.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  2955 Dixon, Sarena       15 Red Bank, NJ            11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  11.22m  11.94m  11.86m  FOUL  11.93m
  8  4088 Mays, Mariah        15 Rome, NY                11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.23m  11.94m  11.78m  FOUL  11.80m  11.48m
  9  2348 Cooper, Monae       16 New Rochelle, NY        11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  11.47m  10.94m            
 10  4808 Scaife, Taylor      15 Una-MD-Elkridge-        11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.26m  FOUL  11.84m            
 11  1726 French, Grayce      16 saratoga springs, N     11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  11.34m  11.28m            
 12   660 Donadio, Bianca     14 providence, RI          11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.37m  11.74m  10.44m            
 13  3669 Dunbar, Nickolette  16 Thrower Nation, NJ      11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.63m  FOUL  11.58m            
 14  2351 Manuel, Nijera      15 new rochelle, NY        11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  FOUL  11.03m            
 15   466 Dunham, Tiffany     15 Garner, NC              11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.56m  11.40m  11.14m            
 16  3080 Ledbetter, Adia     15 Roselle, NJ             11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.56m  11.18m  10.81m            
 17  4134 Fisher, Emily       14 Millerstown, PA         11.50m   37-08.75 
      10.07m  11.03m  11.50m            
 18  1284 Moore, Tay'Lore     14 Cary, NC                11.49m   37-08.50 
      10.69m  11.41m  11.49m            
 19  1021 Parker, Egypt       16 Bronx, NY               11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.48m            
 20  4043 Fosam, Andin        14 Robbinsville, NJ        11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.44m  11.04m  11.06m            
 21  4116 Stevenson, Alexand  15 Bethel Park, PA         11.37m   37-03.75 
      10.81m  FOUL  11.37m            
 22   931 Dickerson, Alexis   14 Burlington, NC          11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  FOUL  11.12m            
 23   661 Hicks, Alva         15 providence, RI          11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.14m  11.35m  FOUL            
 24  3656 Merrick, Hayden     15 Throw1Deep, GA          11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  11.05m  FOUL            
 25  1708 Nelson, Briana      15 Kentwood, MI            11.32m   37-01.75 
      10.52m  9.90m  11.32m            
 26  3675 Rowland, Helene     15 Thrower Nation, NJ      11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.29m  11.22m  FOUL            
 27  4129 Blaire, Cailen      16 Hermitage, PA           11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.66m  FOUL  11.26m            
 28  2189 Wilson, Alyssa      17 Jackson, NJ             11.24m   36-10.50 
      10.82m  FOUL  11.24m            
 29  1140 Murphy, Amanda      16 Upperco, MD             11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  11.03m  10.98m            
 30  3700 Richards, Meghan    15 Pembroke, MA            11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.29m  11.19m  FOUL            
 31  4652 Williams, Latasha   14 Roanoke, VA             11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  11.12m  FOUL            
 32  3368 Taub, Allison       15 holland, PA             11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.46m  10.81m  11.10m            
 33  3871 Allen, Laura        15 Lawrenceville, GA       10.79m   35-05.00 
      9.54m  9.90m  10.79m            
 34  1985 Morris, Sidra       15 Richmond, VA            10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.26m  10.19m  10.43m            
 35  1680 Brown, Nicolette    14 Virginia Beach, VA       9.70m   31-10.00 
      8.79m  9.12m  9.70m            
 36  2349 Gillenwater, Tiann  14 new rochelle, NY         9.31m   30-06.50 
      FOUL  9.31m  9.29m            
 --  2480 Clark, Kaylah       17 Miami, FL                  DNS            
 --  1297 Cicchetti, Sarah    15 Riverside, CT              DNS            
 --  1034 Noble, Nyla         14 Egg Harbor Twp., NJ        DNS            
 
Event 161  Boys Discus Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR            
        Meet:   170-07  6/15/2013   Bauvier Jackson, Spartanburg, SC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2201 Castillo, Vlad      15 Belle Mead, NJ          49.86m     163-07 
      FOUL  49.05m  49.86m  47.86m  FOUL  49.15m
  2  1072 Hardiman, Daniel    15 Farmington, CT          49.62m     162-09 
      40.54m  47.08m  47.14m  FOUL  49.62m  46.55m
  3  2871 Barnett, Travis     15 Mount Pleasant, SC      49.31m     161-09 
      47.36m  FOUL  FOUL  44.56m  46.10m  49.31m
  4   971 Battle, Iyin        15 Chapel Hill, NC         49.01m     160-09 
      47.36m  49.01m  47.12m  47.01m  FOUL  44.65m
  5  3620 Voeks, Grant        15 Great Falls, VA         48.45m     158-11 
      45.61m  FOUL  45.78m  FOUL  46.21m  48.45m
  6  3986 Herweyer, Magnus    16 Chapel Hill, NC         47.18m     154-09 
      47.18m  FOUL  FOUL  44.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  2763 Boylan, Kyle        14 Stewartsville, NJ       46.85m     153-08 
      46.85m  41.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   774 Carey, Killian      14 Midlothian, VA          46.16m     151-05 
      40.20m  40.78m  46.16m  44.53m  40.56m  44.48m
  9    34 Alanis, Kevin       15 Hiddenite, NC           45.77m     150-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.77m           
  9  2008 Bowling, Anthony    14 Marion, VA              45.77m     150-02 
      45.77m  44.47m  40.29m            
 11  4348 Lassiter, Ellery    14 Cincinnati, OH          45.64m     149-09 
      44.68m  44.54m  45.64m         
 12   570 Ives, Alexander     14 Efland, NC              45.62m     149-08 
      FOUL  44.01m  45.62m            
 13   804 Chavers, Matt       14 Jeffersonton, VA        45.55m     149-05 
      FOUL  44.54m  45.55m            
 14  2122 Wickey, Jacob       17 medina, OH              45.42m     149-00 
      35.87m  45.42m  FOUL            
 15  2079 Robinson, Andrew    14 Ellicott City, MD       44.97m     147-06 
      FOUL  44.97m  FOUL            
 16  3932 Sipe, Colin         14 frederick, MD           44.93m     147-05 
      44.93m  FOUL  44.87m           
 17  4340 Abraham, Marcus     15 Charlotte, NC           44.78m     146-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.78m           
 18  4019 Mooers, John        15 Dennisville, NJ         44.71m     146-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.71m           
 19    58 Thomas, Aasin       14 Massapequa, NY          43.48m     142-08 
      FOUL  43.48m  FOUL           
 20  1639 Mallory, Elijah     14 Raleigh, NC             43.30m     142-01 
      38.45m  43.30m  FOUL            
 21  3844 Hamilton, Ben       17 Panama City Beach,      42.92m     140-10 
      39.97m  42.92m  42.17m           
 22    29 Robinson, Nick      15 Wilmington, DE          42.27m     138-08 
      41.71m  FOUL  42.27m           
 23   665 Vadis, Thomas       14 providence, RI          42.12m     138-02 
      42.12m  FOUL  39.89m            
 24  1911 Putnam, John        15 masapequa, NY           42.01m     137-10 
      FOUL  42.01m  40.83m            
 25  4036 Borowick, Alex      15 Monmouth Junction,      41.61m     136-06 
      40.06m  41.61m  40.20m            
 26  4152 Salley, Jacob       15 Charleston, SC          41.48m     136-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.48m            
 27  4493 Dean, Douglas       14 Springfield, VA         40.74m     133-08 
      40.74m  FOUL  27.90m            
 28  1882 Balestra, Stefan    14 Lincoln, RI             40.72m     133-07 
      37.66m  40.72m  FOUL            
 29  3434 Pettway, Denzel     15 Newark, NJ              40.33m     132-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.33m            
 30  3670 Graupe, Cristian    14 Thrower Nation, NJ      38.79m     127-03 
      FOUL  38.79m  FOUL            
 31  2382 Santarsiero, Vince  14 Glassboro, NJ           37.57m     123-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.57m            
 --  1432 Watts, James        14 Upper Marlboro, MD        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  4812 Dunbar, Steven      14 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS            
 --   371 Malone, Sean        14 South Boston, MA           DNS            
 --  4809 Cotto, Peter        14 Shelton Tc-Ct-Bo           DNS            
 --  1130 Menocal, Gustave    14 Bronx, NY                  DNS            
 
Event 162  Girls Discus Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX         
        Meet:   134-00  6/16/2011   Brielle Rowe, Los Altos, CA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1352 Crockett, Tamia     15 Knoxville, TN           43.64m     143-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.42m  FOUL  41.57m  43.64m
  2  4116 Stevenson, Alexand  15 Bethel Park, PA         39.37m     129-02 
      FOUL  39.37m  38.82m  37.21m  36.47m  37.23m
  3   463 Clark, Hasana       15 Raleigh, NC             38.17m     125-03 
      FOUL  36.57m  37.31m  FOUL  37.04m  38.17m
  4  3677 Wis, Leah           16 Thrower Nation, NJ      38.04m     124-10 
      37.95m  35.71m  37.35m  38.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1279 McCarthy, Maegan    15 Rockford, MI            37.63m     123-05 
      37.63m  35.24m  35.63m  FOUL  37.49m  FOUL
  6  4134 Fisher, Emily       14 Millerstown, PA         37.37m     122-07 
      36.64m  FOUL  37.37m  37.23m  FOUL  35.46m
  7  3920 Tevnan, Elizabeth   14 South Weymouth, MA      36.87m     120-11 
      36.71m  34.80m  36.87m  36.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  4052 Rosemond, Halia     15 West Orange, NJ         36.74m     120-06 
      36.23m  36.37m  34.68m  36.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1868 Holdren, Danielle   14 Bedford, VA             36.37m     119-04 
      36.37m  35.44m  FOUL            
 10  3988 Dawson, Khayla      16 Charlotte, NC           36.23m     118-10 
      FOUL  34.80m  36.23m            
 11  1136 Cummings, Lillie    14 Weyers Cave, VA         36.16m     118-08 
      FOUL  36.16m  31.53m            
 12  2189 Wilson, Alyssa      17 Jackson, NJ             35.98m     118-00 
      34.03m  35.98m  34.79m            
 13  2351 Manuel, Nijera      15 new rochelle, NY        35.42m     116-02 
      FOUL  27.61m  35.42m            
 14  2334 Taylor, Jada        15 Neptune, NJ             35.37m     116-00 
      34.51m  35.37m  FOUL            
 15  4015 Cunningham, Jade    15 Bayville, NJ            35.13m     115-03 
      30.42m  35.13m  26.47m            
 16   110 Burris, Courtney    14 Pleasant Valley, NY     35.11m     115-02 
      30.54m  31.36m  35.11m            
 17  3918 Leigher, Kelsey     14 Rochdale, MA            35.07m     115-01 
      29.41m  35.07m  FOUL            
 18   975 Murray, Summer      14 East Greenwich, RI      34.96m     114-08 
      34.96m  33.70m  FOUL            
 19  4611 Oakes, Kailee       14 Westwood, NJ            34.71m     113-10 
      31.50m  31.29m  34.71m            
 20  2265 Mitchell, Taniya    14 Mt. Vernon, NY          34.58m     113-05 
      34.58m  30.15m  FOUL            
 21  3938 Bussard, Paige      14 Myersville, MD          34.18m     112-02 
      32.68m  33.39m  34.18m            
 22  4609 Molina, Jessica     16 Westwood, NJ            33.78m     110-10 
      33.78m  31.67m  FOUL            
 23  1408 Valenza, Danielle   14 Hauppauge, NY           33.68m     110-06 
      FOUL  33.68m  32.61m            
 24  1376 Pagan, Thelma       15 Painesville, OH         33.21m     108-11 
      30.08m  FOUL  33.21m            
 25  1021 Parker, Egypt       16 Bronx, NY               32.93m     108-00 
      31.87m  FOUL  32.93m            
 26  4166 Marlow, Savannah    15 Bulls Gap, TN           32.65m     107-01 
      FOUL  32.65m  30.51m            
 27  4141 Lorimer, Carissa    14 Orwigsburg, PA          32.21m     105-08 
      29.24m  32.21m  31.27m            
 28  3669 Dunbar, Nickolette  16 Thrower Nation, NJ      30.49m     100-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.49m            
 29   726 Keegan, Jasmine     16 Maplewood, NJ           30.21m      99-01 
      FOUL  30.21m  FOUL            
 30  2359 Barrett, Takia      16 Newark, OH              29.19m      95-09 
      FOUL  29.16m  29.19m            
 31  2456 Lipscomb, Koffia    14 Durham, NC              28.59m      93-09 
      FOUL  28.59m  FOUL            
 32  1018 Berryman, Trevanna  15 Lynchburg, VA           28.15m      92-04 
      FOUL  27.65m  28.15m            
 --  4129 Blaire, Cailen      16 Hermitage, PA             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3384 Goodsell, Ryann     16 Springdale, AR             DNS            
 --  2480 Clark, Kaylah       17 Miami, FL                  DNS            
 --  3954 Sietsema, Andrea    15 Grand Rapids, MI           DNS            
 
Event 163  Boys Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   241-11  11/12/1988  Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY               
        Meet:   178-10  6/14/2013   Aybars Gungor, Amherst-Pelham, MA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3241 Elwell, Preston     14 Signal Mountain, TN     52.94m     173-08 
      46.62m  52.94m  50.77m            
  2  4119 Hassler, Nicholas   15 Coply, PA               49.92m     163-09 
      49.92m  47.73m x             
  3   399 Rosen, Ryan         14 Briarcliff Manor, N     49.72m     163-01 
      47.24m  FOUL  49.72m            
  4  1998 McIver, Ian         14 Marblehead, MA          49.51m     162-05 
      42.13m  49.51m  48.08m            
  5  1323 Lenihan, Kiegan     15 Briarcliff, NY          48.75m     159-11 
      45.57m  FOUL  48.75m            
  6  3667 Campbell, Daniel    15 Thrower Nation, NJ      48.19m     158-01 
      45.49m  38.74m  48.19m            
  7  4140 Hill, Grayson       16 North East, PA          47.96m     157-04 
      FOUL  47.96m x             
  8  1238 Burkhardt, Andrew   16 Gloucester City, NJ     47.53m     155-11 
      46.51m  47.53m x             
  9  1020 Bacchus, Joseph     14 Bronx, NY               47.50m     155-10 
      47.50m  44.13m  39.26m            
 10  4345 Gebhardt, Ryan      15 Ogdensburg, NJ          47.47m     155-09 
      46.24m  46.98m  47.47m            
 11   218 Kim, Ryan           15 whippany park, NJ       47.43m     155-07 
      44.67m  45.07m  47.43m            
 12  4130 Zeiders, Adam       15 Hummelstown, PA         47.11m     154-07 
      47.11m  46.00m  43.96m            
 13  4045 Bedilion, Brandon   15 Salem, NJ               47.01m     154-03 
      46.01m  47.01m  45.91m            
 14  4654 Hess, Drew          15 Easton, PA              47.00m     154-02 
      35.39m  44.32m  47.00m            
 15  3674 Orlando, Mark       15 Morganville, NJ         46.31m     151-11 
      FOUL  41.09m  46.31m            
 16  4128 Williams, Adam      14 Harrisburg, PA          46.05m     151-01 
      46.05m  43.68m  FOUL            
 17   826 Stokes, Hunter      14 Madison, CT             45.61m     149-08 
      45.61m  41.85m  44.89m            
 18   734 Royal, Eriq         14 Maplewood, NJ           45.31m     148-08 
      43.11m  44.36m  45.31m            
 19  3106 Hodges, Christian   14 Westampton, NJ          44.86m     147-02 
      FOUL  44.86m  40.77m            
 20  2478 Thorne-Kaneulis, C  14 Norfolk, CT             44.66m     146-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.66m            
 21  2599 Skinner, Michael    14 Verona, NJ              44.37m     145-07 
      41.68m  43.04m  44.37m            
 22  3109 Marks, Robert       16 Eastampton, NJ          43.55m     142-10 
      41.73m  43.30m  43.55m            
 23  2412 Thorne, Michael     14 Lebanon, NJ             43.34m     142-02 
      40.61m  42.20m  43.34m            
 24   835 Ashcraft, Carter    15 Darien, CT              43.12m     141-06 
      41.32m  FOUL  43.12m            
 25   876 Butler, Charles     14 Westville Grove, NJ     42.55m     139-07 
      42.55m  38.01m  39.51m            
 26   538 Guercio, John       14 Stormville, NC          42.42m     139-02 
      39.62m  42.42m  41.74m            
 27  4234 Florendo, DJ        15 Scotch Plains, NJ       42.27m     138-08 
      39.55m  42.27m  42.09m            
 27   214 Billings, Drew      15 Long Valley, NJ         42.27m     138-08 
      42.27m  38.82m  41.91m            
 29  1126 Hurtado, Louis      15 Bronx, NY               41.71m     136-10 
      FOUL  40.85m  41.71m            
 30   219 Pontillo, Lucas     14 Woodcliff Lake, NJ      40.50m     132-10 
      37.85m  38.37m  40.50m            
 31  1910 Putnam, Chris       16 Massapequa, NY          40.34m     132-04 
      40.34m  37.73m  39.27m            
 32   729 Motachwa, Enosh     14 Maplewood, NJ           40.29m     132-02 
      40.29m  37.95m  39.79m            
 33  2686 Vieira, Manny       14 Peabody, MA             38.72m     127-00 
      FOUL  37.44m  38.72m            
 --  3885 Morris, Livingston  16 Woodstock, GA             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 --  3827 Harakaly, Jacob     15 Mansfield Center, C        DNS            
 --  1118 Ciaccia, James      14 Bronx, NY                  DNS            
 --  3671 Hessman, Garrett    15 Washington Township        DNS            
 
Event 164  Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   181-02  4/12/2012   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                 
        Meet:   133-05  6/16/2011   Nicole Genard, Somerville, MA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4020 Galloway, Lauryn    15 East Brunswick, NJ      36.54m     119-10 
  2  2082 Bilsky, Alexa       15 Peachtree City, GA      36.03m     118-02 
  3  3990 Hopkins, Avianna    17 Charlotte, NC           35.64m     116-11 
  4  2932 Grogan, Shannon     15 Eastampton, NJ          35.02m     114-11 
  5  3289 Carra, Rebecca      14 Branchburg, NJ          33.72m     110-07 
  6   812 Wren, Nikki         16 Trucksville, PA         33.49m     109-10 
  7  2927 Foering, Julianne   17 Lumberton, NJ           33.45m     109-09 
  8  2001 Lothrop, Julia      15 Marblehead, MA          32.60m     106-11 
  9   557 Hochhalter, Kauri   16 Carrington, ND          32.57m     106-10 
 10   518 Amoroso, Andrea     15 Bronx, NY               32.10m     105-04 
 11  2790 Demaria, Kylie      15 Little Egg Harbor T     31.80m     104-04 
 12  3230 Begley, Victoria    14 Shelton, CT             31.77m     104-03 
 13  2824 Line, Danielle      17 Sparta, NJ              31.71m     104-00 
 14  3368 Taub, Allison       15 holland, PA             31.61m     103-08 
 15    81 Logge, Erin         16 andover, MA             31.58m     103-07 
 16  4037 Stark, Kayleigh     14 Ocean City, NJ          31.24m     102-06 
 17  4114 Konopelski, Daniel  14 Bethel park, PA         31.00m     101-08 
 18  3675 Rowland, Helene     15 Thrower Nation, NJ      30.79m     101-00 
 19  3902 Hudson, Halee       15 Williamstown, KY        30.70m     100-09 
 20  3522 King, Shauna        14 swampscott, MA          30.43m      99-10 
 21  1568 Cain, Marissa       14 Ipswich, MA             29.91m      98-01 
 22   238 Auerbacher, Madeli  14 Gladstone, NJ           29.86m      97-11 
 23   791 Grube, Regan        15 Eugene, OR              29.44m      96-07 
 24  2792 White, Juliana      15 Little Egg Harbor T     28.85m      94-08 
 25  3939 Agoris, Christine   14 Reisterstown, MD        28.83m      94-07 
 26  2831 Perez, Victoria     15 Sparta, NJ              28.66m      94-00 
 27  3439 Hester, Shannon     15 Bayonne, NJ             28.59m      93-09 
 28  4764 Morrison, Tameia    17 Raleigh, NC             25.93m      85-01 
 --   642 Coleman, Dahyo      17 Cherry Hill, NJ            DNS            
 --  4127 Bailey, Anna        14 Harrisburg, PA             DNS            
 --  2791 Hartman, Noel       16 Little Egg Harbor T        DNS            
 --  2793 Hagarty, Emily      14 Bellmore, NY               DNS            
 --  4176 Brooks, Courtney    15 Rogersville, TN            DNS            
 --  3672 Hunt, Lizzie        15 Florham Park, NJ           DNS            
 
Event 165  Boys Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY             
        Meet:   181-05  6/15/2013   Bryan Zapata, Hope,Providence,RI           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3657 Moots, Robby        15 Throw1Deep, GA          53.89m     176-10 
      51.67m  53.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  4710 Briere, Jared       17 Woonsocket, RI          53.86m     176-08 
      53.86m  49.09m  52.55m  52.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  4415 Sander, Nate        15 Warwick, NY             53.30m     174-10 
      46.79m  49.94m  52.38m  48.90m  53.30m  48.61m
  4   583 Roop, Tim           14 Centerville, OH         52.09m     170-11 
      46.19m  52.02m  FOUL  51.19m  52.09m  FOUL
  5  4136 Slagus, Matthew     17 Moscow, PA              51.16m     167-10 
      50.16m  51.16m  50.52m  50.19m  FOUL  44.46m
  6  1911 Putnam, John        15 masapequa, NY           50.47m     165-07 
      48.39m  50.04m  FOUL  49.86m  50.47m  50.28m
  7  4714 Taft, Austin        14 Woonsocket, RI          49.78m     163-04 
      44.11m  49.78m  46.79m  48.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1793 Thompson, Cameron   16 Cortlandt Manor, NY     49.77m     163-03 
      FOUL  47.75m  49.77m  FOUL  FOUL  45.79m
  9  3645 Andrews, Danny      15 Throw1deep, GA          49.46m     162-03 
      48.31m  49.46m  49.32m            
 10  3661 Rogers, Isaiah      16 Throw1Deep, GA          49.30m     161-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.30m            
 11  2122 Wickey, Jacob       17 medina, OH              48.68m     159-08 
      FOUL  48.68m  48.31m            
 12  4177 McCracken, Evan     15 Rogersville, TN         48.06m     157-08 
      46.91m  48.06m  46.48m            
 13   663 Palazzo, Joseph     16 providence, RI          46.48m     152-06 
      46.48m  FOUL  45.03m            
 14  2244 Chavis, Jeffrey     14 Ellicott City, MD       45.01m     147-08 
      42.09m  45.01m  43.87m            
 15  1560 Hagan, Frankie      15 Hartsdale, NY           44.66m     146-06 
      44.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16  3652 Harp, Brad          14 Throw1Deep, GA          44.01m     144-05 
      44.01m  43.34m  43.68m            
 17  4715 Woodmansee, Raekwo  17 Woonsocket, RI          43.61m     143-01 
      35.28m  43.61m  43.18m            
 18  2383 Silverstein, Micha  14 Medford, NJ             42.98m     141-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.98m            
 19  4167 Scism, Ethan        15 Church Hill, TN         42.84m     140-07 
      FOUL  41.75m  42.84m            
 20  3068 Hodge, Pat          14 North Attleboro, MA     42.18m     138-05 
      42.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21  2382 Santarsiero, Vince  14 Glassboro, NJ           40.49m     132-10 
      40.49m  FOUL  37.93m            
 22  2381 Mani, Jabari        14 Stratford, NJ           39.10m     128-03 
      37.46m  30.53m  39.10m            
 23  3670 Graupe, Cristian    14 Thrower Nation, NJ      39.06m     128-02 
      34.69m  39.06m  FOUL            
 24  3655 Judge, Jay          17 Throw1deep, GA          37.81m     124-00 
      FOUL  37.81m  35.49m            
 --  1567 Tyler, Xavier       15 Mt. Vernon, NY            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3671 Hessman, Garrett    15 Washington Township        DNS            
 
Event 166  Girls Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St Pius X, Atlanta, GA        
        Meet:   150-05  6/15/2012   Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2265 Mitchell, Taniya    14 Mt. Vernon, NY          49.10m     161-01 
      47.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.10m
  2  3251 Malloy, Megan       16 smithfield, RI          45.73m     150-00 
      FOUL  44.75m  45.60m  FOUL  45.73m  FOUL
  3  2348 Cooper, Monae       16 New Rochelle, NY        44.97m     147-06 
      44.24m  FOUL  44.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  3663 Taylor, Tatiana     15 Throw1Deep, GA          44.88m     147-03 
      44.88m  42.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  4146 Jacobsen, Courtney  16 East Greenwich, RI      44.47m     145-11 
      42.71m  39.77m  FOUL  42.37m  FOUL  44.47m
  6   664 Russell, Lysah      16 providence, RI          44.37m     145-07 
      40.87m  FOUL  43.21m  FOUL  FOUL  44.37m
  7  4713 Nalle, Cheyanne     14 Woonsocket, RI          44.24m     145-02 
      43.85m  41.41m  40.76m  44.24m  40.38m  42.09m
  8  4129 Blaire, Cailen      16 Hermitage, PA           41.66m     136-08 
      38.09m  41.66m  30.95m  41.60m  41.20m  40.47m
  9  2346 Bishop, Sochima     15 new rochelle, NY        41.07m     134-09 
      41.07m  38.73m  FOUL            
 10  3659 Parker, Noelle      15 Throw1Deep, GA          40.80m     133-10 
      40.80m  FOUL  39.33m            
 11  3654 Jeffries, Zharia    15 Throw1Deep, GA          40.50m     132-10 
      38.65m  40.08m  40.50m            
 12  3648 Collins-Luther, Cy  15 Throw1deep, GA          39.94m     131-00 
      39.94m  39.64m  38.04m            
 13   327 Okasia, Danika      15 Bloomfield, CT          39.87m     130-10 
      37.11m  39.59m  39.87m            
 14  3656 Merrick, Hayden     15 Throw1Deep, GA          39.64m     130-01 
      39.23m  39.64m  FOUL            
 15   325 Estelle, Faith      15 Bloomfield, CT          39.35m     129-01 
      38.45m  39.35m  FOUL            
 16  2189 Wilson, Alyssa      17 Jackson, NJ             38.13m     125-01 
      34.43m  33.33m  38.13m            
 17  4147 Timpson, Carly      15 Narragansett, RI        37.53m     123-01 
      FOUL  37.53m  35.73m            
 18  4091 Fowler, Zoe         14 Troy, NY                37.35m     122-06 
      37.35m  36.86m  36.65m            
 19  4808 Scaife, Taylor      15 Una-MD-Elkridge-        36.79m     120-08 
      36.79m  FOUL  33.84m            
 20  4052 Rosemond, Halia     15 West Orange, NJ         36.11m     118-06 
      35.94m  36.11m  34.99m            
 21   975 Murray, Summer      14 East Greenwich, RI      35.83m     117-07 
      32.44m  35.83m  FOUL            
 22  1136 Cummings, Lillie    14 Weyers Cave, VA         35.69m     117-01 
      35.69m  32.13m  35.43m            
 23  2350 Jeffrey, Jessica    16 new rochelle, NY        34.37m     112-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.37m            
 24  1853 Shippee, Jill       17 Clifton Park, NY        34.22m     112-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.22m            
 25  3676 Wildermuth, Jordan  16 Thrower Nation, NJ      33.33m     109-04 
      32.33m  33.33m  32.23m            
 26  3673 Noonan, Cait        14 Thrower Nation, NJ      32.17m     105-06 
      32.17m  32.04m  FOUL            
 27  2347 Cooper, Maya        15 new rochelle, NY        31.51m     103-04 
      FOUL  29.15m  31.51m            
 28  2352 Norwood, Judae      14 new rochelle, NY        30.98m     101-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.98m            
 29  3134 Bauman, Gloria      14 Westbury, NY            30.62m     100-05 
      30.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30   791 Grube, Regan        15 Eugene, OR              29.11m      95-06 
      FOUL  28.36m  29.11m            
 31  2264 Lake, Sedonia       14 Mount Vernon, NY        29.08m      95-05 
      29.08m  27.05m  FOUL            
 31  2351 Manuel, Nijera      15 new rochelle, NY        29.08m      95-05 
      28.54m  FOUL  29.08m            
 33  3658 Ortega, Alison      15 Throw1Deep, GA          27.07m      88-10 
      FOUL  24.92m  27.07m            
 34  3939 Agoris, Christine   14 Reisterstown, MD        26.83m      88-00 
      26.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4609 Molina, Jessica     16 Westwood, NJ              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4088 Mays, Mariah        15 Rome, NY                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3660 Reeves, Olivia      16 Throw1deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4712 Martinez, Ashley    15 North Smithfield, R       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4061 Thomas, Makena      16 Commack, NY               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4135 Slagus, Jessica     18 Moscow, PA                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4176 Brooks, Courtney    15 Rogersville, TN            DNS            
 
Event 201  Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Meet:   10.75  6/14/2013   Davonte Robinson, Clay,Lexington, KY        
    Freshman:   10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   549 Massenburg, Jeremy  17 Raleigh, NC              11.06Q -1.3  1 
  2   869 Pratt, Darnell      17 Ellicott City, MD        11.08Q  1.2  2 
  3   913 Riddick, Mike       17 Downingtown, PA          11.11Q  1.4  3 
  4   773 Barfield, Jarrett   17 Chesterfield, VA         11.21Q  0.9  4 
  5  2328 Morgan, Marvin      17 Neptune, NJ              11.12q  1.4  3 
  6  3994 Southerland, Isaia  17 Durham, NC               11.13q  1.4  3 
  7  3559 Brown, Denzell      17 Washington DC, DC        11.14q -1.3  1 
  8  4603 Davis, Carlos       17 Finksburg, MD            11.29q  0.9  4 
  9  2259 Smallwood, Marcqui  17 Budd Lake, NJ            11.33   0.9  4 
 10   547 Crudup, Leo         17 Raleigh, NC              11.36   1.2  2 
 11    47 Collins, John       17 Madison Heights, VA      11.38   1.2  2 
 12    45 Bradley, Darrien    17 Madison Heights, VA      11.39   1.2  2 
 13  3429 Outlaw, Brandon     17 Cinnaminson, NJ          11.44   1.2  2 
 14  4197 Shockley, Jordan    17 Blacksburg, VA           11.61   1.4  3 
 15  1154 Walker, Charles     17 Glassboro, NJ            11.62   0.9  4 
 16   292 Hughes, Keegan      17 Malvern, PA              11.62  -1.3  1 
 17   352 Broyles, Sheldon    17 Youngstown, OH           11.65   1.4  3 
 18  3814 Webb, Myles         17 Glendale, CA             11.68  -1.3  1 
 19  3075 Miles, Malik        17 Winston Salem, NC        11.71   1.2  2 
 20  3605 Troup, Michael      17 Doylestown, PA           11.72  -1.3  1 
 21  4663 Foster, Eric        17 Windsor, CT              11.73  -1.3  1 
 22  3449 Makell, John        17 Waldorf, MD              11.77   0.9  4 
 23  4783 Turner, Jordan      17 Team Flash-VA            11.84   1.2  2 
 24  1716 Welch, Andre        17 Kentwood, MI             11.91  -1.3  1 
 25  3427 Fisher, Matthew     17 Chesilhurst, NJ          11.94   1.2  2 
 26   891 Polk, Khalifah      17 Deptford, NJ             12.14  -1.3  1 
 27   456 Perez, Angel        17 Mocksville, NC           12.30   0.9  4 
 --  4395 Coates, Jacob       17 Girard, OH                 DNS   0.9  4 
 --   154 Harper, Julian      17 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS   0.9  4 
 --   972 Beal, Christian     17 Winston Salem, NC          DNS   1.4  3 
 --  1660 Walker, Rashon      17 Henrico, VA                DNS   1.4  3 
 
Event 201  Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
        Meet:   10.75  6/14/2013   Davonte Robinson, Clay,Lexington, KY        
    Freshman:   10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   549 Massenburg, Jeremy  17 Raleigh, NC              11.08  -1.4 
  2  3994 Southerland, Isaia  17 Durham, NC               11.18  -1.4 
  3  2328 Morgan, Marvin      17 Neptune, NJ              11.26  -1.4 
  4  3559 Brown, Denzell      17 Washington DC, DC        11.27  -1.4 
  5   869 Pratt, Darnell      17 Ellicott City, MD        11.28  -1.4 
  6   913 Riddick, Mike       17 Downingtown, PA          11.40  -1.4 
  7   773 Barfield, Jarrett   17 Chesterfield, VA         11.44  -1.4 
  8  4603 Davis, Carlos       17 Finksburg, MD            11.81  -1.4 
Preliminaries
  9  2259 Smallwood, Marcqui  17 Budd Lake, NJ                        
 10   547 Crudup, Leo         17 Raleigh, NC                          
 11    47 Collins, John       17 Madison Heights, VA                  
 12    45 Bradley, Darrien    17 Madison Heights, VA                  
 13  3429 Outlaw, Brandon     17 Cinnaminson, NJ                      
 14  4197 Shockley, Jordan    17 Blacksburg, VA                       
 15  1154 Walker, Charles     17 Glassboro, NJ                        
 16   292 Hughes, Keegan      17 Malvern, PA                          
 17   352 Broyles, Sheldon    17 Youngstown, OH                       
 18  3814 Webb, Myles         17 Glendale, CA                         
 19  3075 Miles, Malik        17 Winston Salem, NC                    
 20  3605 Troup, Michael      17 Doylestown, PA                       
 21  4663 Foster, Eric        17 Windsor, CT                          
 22  3449 Makell, John        17 Waldorf, MD                          
 23  4783 Turner, Jordan      17 Team Flash-VA                        
 24  1716 Welch, Andre        17 Kentwood, MI                         
 25  3427 Fisher, Matthew     17 Chesilhurst, NJ                      
 26   891 Polk, Khalifah      17 Deptford, NJ                         
 27   456 Perez, Angel        17 Mocksville, NC                       
 --  4395 Coates, Jacob       17 Girard, OH                           
 --   154 Harper, Julian      17 Virginia Beach, VA                   
 --   972 Beal, Christian     17 Winston Salem, NC                    
 --  1660 Walker, Rashon      17 Henrico, VA                          
 
Event 202  Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        Meet:   11.84  6/14/2013   Sekayi Bracey, E Kentwood,Knwd,MI           
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2487 Terry, Twanisha     17 Miami, FL                11.95Q -1.5  4 
  2   443 Raglin, Brooke      17 Lexington, KY            12.28Q -1.8  1 
  3  1619 Russo, Rose         17 Jenison, MI              12.40Q -1.0  2 
  4  1800 Falco, Sophia       17 Lakewood Ranch, FL       12.64Q -1.5  3 
  5  2021 Spano, Danielle     17 Morganville, NJ          12.88Q -1.2  5 
  6  1074 Davis, Karimah      17 Wellington, FL           12.36q -1.5  4 
  7  3725 Osborne, Emma       17 Summit, NJ               12.40q -1.8  1 
  8  1006 Henderson, Taylor   17 Greensboro, NC           12.44q -1.0  2 
  9  2223 McKelvy, Tamea      17 southfield, MI           12.50  -1.0  2 
 10  2133 Lampkin, Daija      17 Middletown, DE           12.55  -1.5  4 
 11   119 Harris, Syanni      17 Ashland, VA              12.71  -1.0  2 
 12  2043 Oneal, Pharist      17 Upper Marlboro, MD       12.78  -1.5  4 
 13  2418 Alexander, Tyresha  17 Charlotte, NC            12.78  -1.8  1 
 14  2710 Frank, Abby         17 Penfield, NY             12.80  -1.5  3 
 15  4686 Pennington, Destin  17 Cincinnati, OH           12.82  -1.5  4 
 16   452 Bohannon, Madison   17 Mocksville, NC           12.91  -1.0  2 
 17  1262 Blount, Kori-Madis  17 Chesapeake, VA           12.94  -1.5  4 
 18  2781 Jordan, Jade        17 Fayetteville, NC         13.00  -1.5  3 
 19  3476 Girdy, Maya         17 Ashburn, VA              13.00  -1.5  4 
 20  3850 Laidlaw, Kristen    17 sw ranches, FL           13.04  -1.2  5 
 21  1370 Magassouba, Mariam  17 Bronx, NY                13.16  -1.5  3 
 22   651 Berry, Nierra       17 Marcus Hook, PA          13.17  -1.5  3 
 23   473 Washington, Charlo  17 Raleigh, NC              13.17  -1.8  1 
 24  3203 Brown, Natalia      17 Selinsgrove, PA          13.20  -1.8  1 
 25   588 Klingerman, Hannah  17 Bloomsburg, PA           13.25  -1.0  2 
 26  1151 Jones-Thames, Shan  17 Youngsville, NC          13.28  -1.0  2 
 --  1260 Hayes, Felecia      17 Chesapeake, VA              FS  -1.2  5 
 --  4682 Carpenter, Niyah    17 Cincinnati, OH             DNS  -1.5  3 
 --  4767 Laidlaw, Kristen    17 Fort Lauderdale, FL        DNS  -1.2  5 
 --    80 Lawrence, Miranda   17 andover, MA                DNS  -1.8  1 
 --  1285 Ward, Charla        17 Greensboro, NC             DNS  -1.2  5 
 --  2378 Lazare, Calene      17 Newton, MA                 DNS  -1.5  3 
 --  2442 Russell, Payton     17 east spencer, NC           DNS  -1.2  5 
 
Event 202  Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
        Meet:   11.84  6/14/2013   Sekayi Bracey, E Kentwood,Knwd,MI           
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2487 Terry, Twanisha     17 Miami, FL                11.89  -1.0 
  2   443 Raglin, Brooke      17 Lexington, KY            12.16  -1.0 
  3  1074 Davis, Karimah      17 Wellington, FL           12.25  -1.0 
  4  1006 Henderson, Taylor   17 Greensboro, NC           12.35  -1.0 
  5  1619 Russo, Rose         17 Jenison, MI              12.38  -1.0 
  6  3725 Osborne, Emma       17 Summit, NJ               12.46  -1.0 
  7  1800 Falco, Sophia       17 Lakewood Ranch, FL       12.48  -1.0 
  8  2021 Spano, Danielle     17 Morganville, NJ          12.75  -1.0 
Preliminaries
  9  2223 McKelvy, Tamea      17 southfield, MI                       
 10  2133 Lampkin, Daija      17 Middletown, DE                       
 11   119 Harris, Syanni      17 Ashland, VA                          
 12  2043 Oneal, Pharist      17 Upper Marlboro, MD                   
 13  2418 Alexander, Tyresha  17 Charlotte, NC                        
 14  2710 Frank, Abby         17 Penfield, NY                         
 15  4686 Pennington, Destin  17 Cincinnati, OH                       
 16   452 Bohannon, Madison   17 Mocksville, NC                       
 17  1262 Blount, Kori-Madis  17 Chesapeake, VA                       
 18  2781 Jordan, Jade        17 Fayetteville, NC                     
 19  3476 Girdy, Maya         17 Ashburn, VA                          
 20  3850 Laidlaw, Kristen    17 sw ranches, FL                       
 21  1370 Magassouba, Mariam  17 Bronx, NY                            
 22   651 Berry, Nierra       17 Marcus Hook, PA                      
 23   473 Washington, Charlo  17 Raleigh, NC                          
 24  3203 Brown, Natalia      17 Selinsgrove, PA                      
 25   588 Klingerman, Hannah  17 Bloomsburg, PA                       
 26  1151 Jones-Thames, Shan  17 Youngsville, NC                      
 --  1260 Hayes, Felecia      17 Chesapeake, VA                       
 --  4767 Laidlaw, Kristen    17 Fort Lauderdale, FL                  
 --  2442 Russell, Payton     17 east spencer, NC                     
 --  1285 Ward, Charla        17 Greensboro, NC                       
 --  4682 Carpenter, Niyah    17 Cincinnati, OH                       
 --    80 Lawrence, Miranda   17 andover, MA                          
 --  2378 Lazare, Calene      17 Newton, MA                           
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   48.62  6/16/2011   Jeffery Green, Northwestern, Miami, FL      
    Freshman:   46.55  7/24/1985   William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   869 Pratt, Darnell      17 Ellicott City, MD        48.47   5 
  2  3926 Robinson, Aaron     17 Brandywine, MD           48.80   5 
  3  3925 Hill, Jalen         17 bowie, MD                49.50   5 
  4  3559 Brown, Denzell      17 Washington DC, DC        49.77   5 
  5  1076 Cobb, Kokayi        17 asheville, NC            49.84   5 
  6   487 Agyare-May, Rodney  17 Worcester, MA            50.01   5 
  7  3429 Outlaw, Brandon     17 Cinnaminson, NJ          50.06   5 
  8   616 McGorty, Brandon    17 Fairfax, VA              50.36   4 
  9  1253 Johnson, Diorel     17 Norfolk, VA              50.80   4 
 10    51 Short, Jordon       17 Madison Heights, VA      51.23   2 
 11  1455 Swain, Tyreise      17 New Haven, CT            51.24   5 
 12  4706 Latimer, Erik       17 Washington, DC           51.28   4 
 13  1830 Klick, Derin        17 Lebanon, PA              51.62   4 
 14  2218 Hawthorne, Dewan    17 southfield, MI           51.95   1 
 15   910 Alleyne, Nate       17 Downingtown, PA          51.96   2 
 16   828 Veth, Maxwell       17 Madison, CT              51.98   3 
 17  3921 Prenosil, Ryan      17 Westfield, MA            52.31   3 
 18   550 Montague, Gabriel   17 Raleigh, NC              52.65   3 
 19  1471 Huslin, Samuel      17 Southampton, PA          52.72   3 
 20  1704 Meyers, Khance      17 Kentwood, MI             52.75   4 
 21  4216 Willis, Jordan      17 Williamsburg, VA         52.82   2 
 22  3449 Makell, John        17 Waldorf, MD              52.89   3 
 23   554 Tripp, Anthony      17 Raleigh, NC              52.90   1 
 24  3830 Nurul-Haqq, Salahu  17 Washington, DC           53.43   4 
 25  3348 Felton, Robbie      17 Ann Arbor, MI            53.52   2 
 26  1087 Oravec, Sam         17 Warrenton, VA            53.77   4 
 27  2975 King, Brandon       17 Laurel, MD               54.68   1 
 28  3114 Samuel, Keleekai    17 Lumberton, NJ            54.76   3 
 29  4458 White, Charles      17 Winston-Salem, NC        57.81   1 
 --  2225 Pickett, Bryce      17 southfield, MI             DNF   2 
 --  4395 Coates, Jacob       17 Girard, OH                 DNS   3 
 --   553 Pigues, Christian   17 Raleigh, NC                DNS   1 
 --  3352 Leslie, Spencer     17 Saline, MI                 DNS   2 
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   54.94  6/14/2013   Lauren Jackson, Dunwoody, GA                
    Freshman:   52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1261 Ghee, Lauryn        17 Chesapeake, VA           54.84   4 
  2  3097 Watson, Samantha    17 Rochester, NY            54.93   4 
  3  1074 Davis, Karimah      17 Wellington, FL           55.52   4 
  4   626 Porter, Victoria    17 Charlotte, NC            56.97   4 
  5  2227 Taylor, Carlita     17 Detroit, MI              57.13   4 
  6  2213 Coleman, Drew       17 southfield, MI           58.60   1 
  7  2066 Mickens, Aliyah     17 Glenwood, IL             58.88   1 
  8  3505 DeLoof, Bethany     17 Strongsville, OH         59.08   1 
  9  3744 Dixon, Jessica      17 Raleigh, NC              59.09   3 
 10  4797 Gould, Alana        17 Augusta, GA              59.19   4 
 11  3599 Claxton, Ariel      17 Summit, NJ               59.20   3 
 12  3361 Mayes, Hailey       17 Ypailanti, MI            59.39   2 
 13  3691 Jones, Alexis       17 Marietta, GA             59.56   4 
 14  1734 Starnes, Valentine  17 Saratoga Springs, N      59.73   4 
 15   622 Cox, Ashlyn         17 Charlotte, NC          1:00.56   2 
 16  1935 Wiegel, Emily       17 Louisville, KY         1:00.70   3 
 17  2856 Chavarria, Beatriz  17 Port Washington, NY    1:01.06   1 
 18   446 Wilkerson, Talor    17 Lexington, KY          1:01.17   3 
 19  2023 Giugno, Erin        17 Marlborough, MA        1:01.20   2 
 20  3446 Washington, Briana  17 jacksonville, FL       1:01.20   1 
 21  3561 DelGizzo, Alexis    17 Tenafly, NJ            1:01.32   3 
 22  4705 Dean, Jordan        17 Washington, DC         1:01.50   1 
 23  4000 Whitaker, Mackenzi  17 Newport, NC            1:01.60   2 
 24   472 Thompson, Lelah     17 Garner, NC             1:01.76   2 
 25  4313 Stafford, Alexis    17 Richmond, VA           1:01.91   3 
 26   146 LaForce, Hannah     17 Brightwaters, NY       1:03.50   2 
 --  2442 Russell, Payton     17 east spencer, NC           DNS   3 
 --  1904 Arnold, Imani       17 Loganville, GA             DNS   3 
 --  1022 Moore, Dynique      17 Edison, NJ                 DNS   2 
 --  3274 Jones, Nyoki        17 jersey city, NJ            DNS   1 
 
Event 209  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet:   4:17.46  6/18/2010   Samuel Prakel, Versailles, OH             
        Meet:   4:09.38  6/8/2013    Eli Krahn (m), Stillwater, MN             
    Freshman:   4:15.07  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3414 Coston, Eric        17 Covington, LA          4:21.55  
       1:03.049 (1:03.049)        2:10.034 (1:06.985)        3:16.500 (1:06.466)
         4:03.543 (47.044)          4:21.549 (18.007)
  2  1221 Dahl, Nick          17 philadelphia, PA       4:25.03  
       1:03.303 (1:03.303)        2:11.520 (1:08.218)        3:20.498 (1:08.978)
         4:07.856 (47.359)          4:25.022 (17.167)
  3  1313 Carey, Noah         17 Schenectady, NY        4:26.39  
       1:04.293 (1:04.293)        2:11.907 (1:07.615)        3:20.851 (1:08.945)
         4:09.129 (48.279)          4:26.381 (17.252)
  4  3534 Nowak, Chris        17 Amherst, NY            4:27.96  
       1:06.834 (1:06.834)        2:14.856 (1:08.023)        3:21.559 (1:06.703)
         4:09.829 (48.271)          4:27.954 (18.125)
  5  3191 Crigger, Alex       17 Johnson City, TN       4:30.28  
       1:04.010 (1:04.010)        2:12.088 (1:08.078)        3:22.787 (1:10.700)
         4:12.484 (49.697)          4:30.274 (17.791)
  6   789 Scherrer, David     17 Virginia Beach, VA     4:30.73  
       1:06.196 (1:06.196)        2:14.555 (1:08.360)        3:22.495 (1:07.940)
         4:11.829 (49.334)          4:30.723 (18.895)
  7  1974 Akright, Andrew     17 Chesterfield, VA       4:32.93  
       1:05.815 (1:05.815)        2:14.892 (1:09.077)        3:24.882 (1:09.990)
         4:15.279 (50.398)          4:32.921 (17.642)
  8  2161 Schrank, Alec       17 Winchester, VA         4:33.97  
       1:06.752 (1:06.752)        2:16.694 (1:09.942)        3:28.089 (1:11.395)
         4:18.731 (50.643)          4:33.970 (15.240)
  9  2989 Buscaglia, Ryan     17 Midlothian, VA         4:35.32  
       1:05.845 (1:05.845)        2:15.401 (1:09.556)        3:27.803 (1:12.402)
         4:19.139 (51.336)          4:35.318 (16.180)
 10  2640 Pratt, Micah        17 Lynchburg, VA          4:35.87  
       1:03.742 (1:03.742)        2:11.238 (1:07.496)        3:21.362 (1:10.125)
         4:14.437 (53.075)          4:35.868 (21.431)
 11  3212 Holston, Jhavahn    17 Victorville, CA        4:36.83  
       1:04.790 (1:04.790)        2:14.150 (1:09.360)        3:23.605 (1:09.455)
         4:16.338 (52.734)          4:36.828 (20.490)
 12  1973 Young, William      17 Larchmont, NY          4:36.86  
       1:07.037 (1:07.037)        2:16.398 (1:09.361)        3:26.686 (1:10.289)
         4:18.644 (51.958)          4:36.852 (18.208)
 13  3161 Crowley, Greg       17 Scarsdale, NY          4:38.21  
       1:05.096 (1:05.096)        2:15.078 (1:09.982)        3:26.877 (1:11.800)
         4:19.439 (52.562)          4:38.208 (18.770)
 14  4460 Medina, Christian   17 Santee, CA             4:38.64  
       1:05.903 (1:05.903)        2:15.428 (1:09.525)        3:27.570 (1:12.142)
         4:19.461 (51.892)          4:38.637 (19.176)
 15  4035 Grossman, Matthew   17 Millburn, NJ           4:42.14  
       1:06.565 (1:06.565)        2:17.075 (1:10.511)        3:30.439 (1:13.364)
         4:22.903 (52.464)          4:42.135 (19.233)
 16  4103 Hernan, Justin      17 Delaware, OH           4:43.32  
       1:06.500 (1:06.500)        2:17.180 (1:10.681)        3:32.465 (1:15.285)
         4:26.754 (54.289)          4:43.315 (16.562)
 17  2396 Decker, Petey       17 Norfolk, VA            4:43.49  
       1:06.649 (1:06.649)        2:16.961 (1:10.313)        3:33.930 (1:16.969)
         4:26.428 (52.499)          4:43.490 (17.062)
 --  1468 Evertsen, Blake     17 Hinsdale, IL               DNS  
 
Event 210  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   4:54.08  6/18/2005   Aurora Scott, W Branch,Chesapeake, VA     
    Freshman:   4:42.0h  1973        Mary Decker, Portola JHS, Orange, CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3950 Munley, Alexis      17 Clarkston, MI          5:06.11   2 
       1:18.538 (1:18.538)        2:36.326 (1:17.789)        3:54.496 (1:18.170)
         4:46.250 (51.754)          5:06.109 (19.859)
  2  4511 Witt, Averi         17 Crozet, VA             5:08.30   2 
       1:18.844 (1:18.844)        2:36.658 (1:17.814)        3:55.086 (1:18.429)
         4:49.004 (53.919)          5:08.291 (19.287)
  3  3536 Peterman, Sam       17 Amherst, NY            5:08.60   2 
       1:18.778 (1:18.778)        2:36.528 (1:17.751)        3:54.831 (1:18.303)
         4:48.735 (53.904)          5:08.596 (19.861)
  4  1729 Mahoney, Amelia     17 Saratoga Springs, N    5:10.24   1 
       1:20.001 (1:20.001)        2:39.649 (1:19.648)        3:58.327 (1:18.679)
         4:51.983 (53.657)          5:10.240 (18.257)
  5  2284 Offerman, Lauren    17 Loveland, CO           5:10.75   2 
       1:18.904 (1:18.904)        2:36.598 (1:17.695)        3:54.993 (1:18.395)
         4:48.376 (53.384)          5:10.743 (22.368)
  6  4642 Howard, Jillian     17 Weston, MA             5:11.76   1 
       1:20.544 (1:20.544)        2:40.069 (1:19.525)        3:58.566 (1:18.498)
         4:52.307 (53.741)          5:11.755 (19.449)
  7  4068 Schilke, Tess       17 Houghton, NY           5:11.78   2 
       1:18.816 (1:18.816)        2:36.773 (1:17.957)        3:56.328 (1:19.555)
         4:52.121 (55.794)          5:11.777 (19.657)
  8  4352 Bugara, Grace       17 Cortlandt Manor, NY    5:12.73   2 
       1:18.238 (1:18.238)        2:36.347 (1:18.109)        3:56.400 (1:20.054)
         4:52.343 (55.944)          5:12.724 (20.381)
  9  1017 McClay, Taylor      17 Manorville, NY         5:14.13   2 
       1:18.615 (1:18.615)        2:36.488 (1:17.874)        3:56.128 (1:19.640)
         4:53.246 (57.118)          5:14.128 (20.882)
 10  3332 Riley, Olivia       17 pine city, NY          5:14.97   1 
       1:20.244 (1:20.244)        2:40.554 (1:20.311)        4:00.529 (1:19.975)
         4:55.403 (54.874)          5:14.965 (19.563)
 11  1783 Zammitti, Melissa   17 Mooresville, NC        5:16.23   1 
       1:20.285 (1:20.285)        2:40.220 (1:19.935)        4:00.172 (1:19.952)
         4:56.081 (55.909)          5:16.225 (20.144)
 12  4126 Planck, Emma        17 Glenmoore, PA          5:17.87   2 
       1:19.042 (1:19.042)        2:36.955 (1:17.914)        3:57.862 (1:20.907)
         4:56.490 (58.629)          5:17.869 (21.379)
 13   380 Peeples, Madisyn    17 Bowling Green, KY      5:18.19   2 
       1:19.323 (1:19.323)        2:37.086 (1:17.763)        3:58.028 (1:20.943)
         4:56.857 (58.829)          5:18.183 (21.326)
 14  2379 Martin, Clare       17 Newton, MA             5:18.70   1 
       1:20.152 (1:20.152)        2:39.448 (1:19.296)        3:58.475 (1:19.028)
         4:55.823 (57.349)          5:18.691 (22.868)
 15  2808 Nardone, Theresa    17 Poolesville, MD        5:19.38   1 
       1:20.608 (1:20.608)        2:40.169 (1:19.561)        4:01.262 (1:21.094)
         4:59.580 (58.319)          5:19.373 (19.794)
 16   776 Elam, Jordan        17 Moseley, VA            5:19.82   2 
       1:19.302 (1:19.302)        2:37.593 (1:18.292)        3:59.289 (1:21.696)
         4:59.164 (59.875)          5:19.814 (20.650)
 17  3810 Mitchell, Victoira  17 Rogers, AR             5:21.57   1 
       1:20.360 (1:20.360)        2:40.290 (1:19.930)        3:59.211 (1:18.921)
         4:59.120 (59.909)          5:21.566 (22.446)
 18  2581 King, Madeleine     17 Virginia beach, VA     5:23.47   2 
       1:19.130 (1:19.130)        2:36.474 (1:17.345)        3:58.973 (1:22.500)
       5:00.603 (1:01.630)          5:23.470 (22.867)
 19  3313 McPherson, Louisa   17 Fairfax Station, VA    5:23.99   1 
       1:20.303 (1:20.303)        2:41.222 (1:20.920)        4:04.277 (1:23.055)
         5:03.323 (59.047)          5:23.981 (20.658)
 20  3865 Honiotes, Audrey    17 Hartwell, GA           5:25.57   1 
       1:20.654 (1:20.654)        2:40.269 (1:19.615)        4:03.082 (1:22.814)
       5:03.662 (1:00.580)          5:25.561 (21.899)
 21  4398 Smith, Abigail      17 Greenville, SC         5:26.05   1 
       1:20.785 (1:20.785)        2:41.171 (1:20.386)        4:03.859 (1:22.688)
       5:04.948 (1:01.089)          5:26.049 (21.102)
 22  3306 Zolper, Faith       17 Fairfax Station, WA    5:27.51   1 
       1:20.110 (1:20.110)        2:40.860 (1:20.750)        4:09.757 (1:28.897)
         5:08.498 (58.742)          5:27.507 (19.009)
 23  1869 Palmer, Noel        17 Forest, VA             5:28.13   1 
       1:20.600 (1:20.600)        2:39.885 (1:19.285)        4:01.132 (1:21.247)
       5:04.319 (1:03.188)          5:28.121 (23.802)
 24  4396 Ambrose, Cate       17 Greer, SC              5:31.16   1 
       1:20.855 (1:20.855)        2:42.468 (1:21.613)        4:07.386 (1:24.919)
       5:09.660 (1:02.274)          5:31.151 (21.492)
 25  1627 Nohilly, Brooke     17 Goldens bridge, NY     5:34.48   1 
       1:20.909 (1:20.909)        2:41.576 (1:20.667)        4:06.773 (1:25.197)
       5:11.705 (1:04.933)          5:34.479 (22.775)
 26   340 Tabbachino, Giavan  17 Emerson, NJ            5:34.99   1 
       1:21.065 (1:21.065)        2:44.269 (1:23.205)        4:12.829 (1:28.560)
       5:13.969 (1:01.140)          5:34.981 (21.012)
 --  1768 Murphy, Kate        17 Burke, VA                  DNS   2 
 --  4096 Czupil, Payton      17 Watervliet, NY             DNS   1 
 --  1621 Traub, Celeste      17 Jericho, NY                DNS   2 
 --    27 Foley, Caroline     17 Newark, DE                 DNS   2 
 --  1170 Burd, Emily         17 Havertown, PA              DNS   2 
 
Event 211  Boys 2 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet:   9:36.81  6/14/2012   Marco Pompilj, Collegiate, NYC, NY        
    Freshman:   8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,N Lnx,IL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1221 Dahl, Nick          17 philadelphia, PA       9:19.07  
       1:05.710 (1:05.710)        2:16.260 (1:10.551)        3:27.976 (1:11.716)
       4:40.273 (1:12.297)        5:53.448 (1:13.175)        7:06.663 (1:13.215)
         7:39.844 (33.181)          8:15.775 (35.932)        9:19.068 (1:03.293)
  2  1313 Carey, Noah         17 Schenectady, NY        9:25.51  
       1:05.932 (1:05.932)        2:16.516 (1:10.585)        3:28.224 (1:11.708)
       4:40.527 (1:12.304)        5:53.720 (1:13.193)        7:06.918 (1:13.199)
         7:40.064 (33.146)          8:15.986 (35.923)        9:25.510 (1:09.524)
  3  4035 Grossman, Matthew   17 Millburn, NJ           9:45.12  
       1:06.940 (1:06.940)        2:18.282 (1:11.342)        3:31.395 (1:13.113)
       4:46.588 (1:15.194)        6:03.443 (1:16.855)        7:19.770 (1:16.327)
         7:55.378 (35.609)          8:36.424 (41.046)        9:45.114 (1:08.690)
  4  2688 Savino, Ben         17 Cary, NC               9:47.89  
       1:08.678 (1:08.678)        2:20.098 (1:11.420)        3:33.445 (1:13.348)
       4:48.093 (1:14.648)        6:03.647 (1:15.555)        7:20.052 (1:16.405)
         7:55.558 (35.506)          8:36.071 (40.514)        9:47.882 (1:11.811)
  5  4485 Frame, Matthew      17 Alexandria, VA         9:54.36  
       1:07.736 (1:07.736)        2:19.560 (1:11.824)        3:33.204 (1:13.645)
       4:47.935 (1:14.732)        6:04.840 (1:16.905)        7:23.897 (1:19.057)
         7:59.852 (35.955)          8:42.377 (42.526)        9:54.354 (1:11.978)
  6   789 Scherrer, David     17 Virginia Beach, VA     9:57.75  
       1:08.028 (1:08.028)        2:19.588 (1:11.560)        3:32.270 (1:12.683)
       4:47.817 (1:15.547)        6:04.376 (1:16.560)        7:21.342 (1:16.966)
         7:57.936 (36.594)          8:40.794 (42.859)        9:57.749 (1:16.956)
  7  2161 Schrank, Alec       17 Winchester, VA        10:01.27  
       1:08.700 (1:08.700)        2:21.293 (1:12.594)        3:35.266 (1:13.974)
       4:50.985 (1:15.720)        6:08.564 (1:17.579)        7:28.898 (1:20.335)
         8:05.444 (36.547)          8:49.475 (44.031)       10:01.268 (1:11.794)
  8  2804 Armstrong, Malachi  17 Pocatello, ID         10:02.09  
       1:08.096 (1:08.096)        2:20.905 (1:12.809)        3:35.746 (1:14.842)
       4:52.878 (1:17.132)        6:12.900 (1:20.022)        7:31.884 (1:18.985)
         8:05.575 (33.692)          8:51.403 (45.828)       10:02.084 (1:10.681)
  9  1973 Young, William      17 Larchmont, NY         10:02.68  
       1:08.481 (1:08.481)        2:19.985 (1:11.505)        3:33.755 (1:13.770)
       4:49.645 (1:15.891)        6:07.888 (1:18.243)        7:28.460 (1:20.573)
         8:05.823 (37.363)          8:48.965 (43.143)       10:02.678 (1:13.714)
 10  3896 Wagoner, Ben        17 Fishers, IN           10:03.43  
       1:09.045 (1:09.045)        2:21.540 (1:12.495)        3:34.974 (1:13.435)
       4:50.334 (1:15.360)        6:08.103 (1:17.770)        7:29.400 (1:21.298)
         8:09.152 (39.752)          8:49.957 (40.806)       10:03.425 (1:13.469)
 11  4040 Roth, Alex          17 Princeton, NJ         10:03.83  
       1:09.330 (1:09.330)        2:22.405 (1:13.075)        3:37.365 (1:14.960)
       4:54.660 (1:17.296)        6:13.115 (1:18.455)        7:31.114 (1:18.000)
         8:07.719 (36.605)          8:50.240 (42.522)       10:03.827 (1:13.588)
 12  1942 Barbour, Max        17 Reisterstown, MD      10:14.63  
       1:08.246 (1:08.246)        2:20.593 (1:12.347)        3:34.536 (1:13.944)
       4:50.422 (1:15.886)        6:09.762 (1:19.340)        7:31.546 (1:21.785)
         8:09.758 (38.212)          8:53.891 (44.134)       10:14.629 (1:20.738)
 13   637 Falk, Nicholas      17 Marlton, NJ           10:27.27  
       1:09.306 (1:09.306)        2:22.110 (1:12.804)        3:37.142 (1:15.033)
       4:55.063 (1:17.921)        6:13.411 (1:18.349)        7:33.985 (1:20.574)
         8:12.799 (38.815)          8:59.932 (47.134)       10:27.269 (1:27.338)
 --   603 Horoho, Dan         17 Clifton, VA                DNF  
       1:08.185 (1:08.185)        2:19.793 (1:11.608)        3:34.137 (1:14.345)
 --  1468 Evertsen, Blake     17 Hinsdale, IL               DNS  
 
Event 212  Girls 2 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet:   10:45.80  6/14/2012   Abby Rentschler, Saline, MI              
    Freshman:   10:16.20  6/15/2013   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4209 Davidson, Libby     17 Lynchburg, VA         10:42.19  
       1:13.163 (1:13.163)        2:33.301 (1:20.139)        3:55.004 (1:21.703)
       5:15.193 (1:20.190)        6:36.344 (1:21.152)        8:00.227 (1:23.883)
       9:24.279 (1:24.053)         10:01.165 (36.886)         10:41.543 (40.378)
  2  3960 Eckenroth, Cayla    17 Novi, MI              11:02.40  
       1:11.505 (1:11.505)        2:30.611 (1:19.106)        3:53.134 (1:22.524)
       5:15.433 (1:22.299)        6:38.913 (1:23.480)        8:07.328 (1:28.415)
       9:36.426 (1:29.099)         10:16.212 (39.786)         11:02.391 (46.179)
  3  1768 Murphy, Kate        17 Burke, VA             11:06.35  
       1:19.000 (1:19.000)        2:41.985 (1:22.985)        4:04.850 (1:22.865)
       5:29.804 (1:24.954)        6:55.927 (1:26.124)        8:22.647 (1:26.720)
       9:49.900 (1:27.254)         10:24.838 (34.938)         11:06.347 (41.509)
  4  2528 Bernicke, Kate      17 Avon, IN              11:08.25  
       1:18.744 (1:18.744)        2:37.234 (1:18.491)        3:59.439 (1:22.205)
       5:24.930 (1:25.491)        6:51.788 (1:26.858)        8:19.158 (1:27.370)
       9:46.679 (1:27.522)         10:25.138 (38.460)         11:08.241 (43.103)
  5   380 Peeples, Madisyn    17 Bowling Green, KY     11:09.14  
       1:18.184 (1:18.184)        2:40.410 (1:22.226)        4:04.043 (1:23.633)
       5:29.927 (1:25.885)        6:54.564 (1:24.637)        8:20.654 (1:26.091)
       9:46.834 (1:26.180)         10:27.227 (40.394)         11:09.137 (41.910)
  6  1860 Reinhart, Michaela  17 georgetown, KY        11:12.87  
       1:16.504 (1:16.504)        2:37.705 (1:21.202)        4:00.289 (1:22.585)
       5:26.721 (1:26.432)        6:54.834 (1:28.113)        8:22.793 (1:27.960)
       9:50.792 (1:28.000)         10:28.635 (37.844)         11:12.869 (44.234)
  7   305 Marin, Samantha     17 blacksburg, VA        11:19.53  
             4.509 (4.509)        2:45.693 (2:41.184)        4:10.575 (1:24.883)
       5:37.499 (1:26.924)        7:07.419 (1:29.920)        8:32.684 (1:25.266)
      10:01.498 (1:28.814)         10:38.504 (37.007)         11:19.527 (41.023)
  8  1093 Cole, Elsa          17 Fillmore, NY          11:20.72  
       1:19.543 (1:19.543)        2:39.606 (1:20.064)        4:03.942 (1:24.336)
       5:30.157 (1:26.215)        6:58.188 (1:28.031)        8:28.783 (1:30.595)
      10:00.209 (1:31.427)         10:37.997 (37.789)         11:20.718 (42.721)
  9  3999 Fisher, Emmeline    17 Morehead City, NC     11:20.77  
       1:18.577 (1:18.577)        2:36.908 (1:18.331)        4:00.656 (1:23.749)
       5:29.849 (1:29.193)        6:58.949 (1:29.100)        8:31.346 (1:32.398)
      10:01.407 (1:30.061)         10:39.814 (38.408)         11:20.767 (40.953)
 10  1777 Bailey, Holly       17 Mooresville, NC       11:27.85  
       1:17.865 (1:17.865)        2:40.579 (1:22.714)        4:04.246 (1:23.668)
       5:30.414 (1:26.168)        6:57.812 (1:27.399)        8:29.152 (1:31.340)
      10:01.370 (1:32.219)         10:41.088 (39.718)         11:27.850 (46.763)
 11  1869 Palmer, Noel        17 Forest, VA            11:30.74  
       1:18.459 (1:18.459)        2:45.898 (1:27.439)        4:10.898 (1:25.000)
       5:37.767 (1:26.870)        7:04.489 (1:26.723)        8:32.947 (1:28.458)
      10:01.980 (1:29.034)         10:41.921 (39.941)         11:30.731 (48.810)
 12  3332 Riley, Olivia       17 pine city, NY         11:34.66  
       1:19.059 (1:19.059)        2:44.786 (1:25.727)        4:11.648 (1:26.862)
       5:41.843 (1:30.195)        7:13.168 (1:31.325)        8:44.322 (1:31.155)
      10:14.136 (1:29.815)         10:50.593 (36.458)         11:34.652 (44.059)
 13  4396 Ambrose, Cate       17 Greer, SC             11:37.39  
       1:17.302 (1:17.302)        2:39.066 (1:21.765)        4:03.668 (1:24.602)
       5:29.389 (1:25.722)        7:00.886 (1:31.497)        8:33.324 (1:32.439)
      10:07.531 (1:34.207)         10:53.817 (46.286)         11:37.389 (43.573)
 14  3703 Collins, Hayley     17 Tolland, CT           11:38.64  
       1:18.265 (1:18.265)        2:43.711 (1:25.446)        4:10.124 (1:26.413)
       5:39.289 (1:29.165)        7:09.940 (1:30.652)        8:41.853 (1:31.913)
      10:14.324 (1:32.472)         10:54.220 (39.896)         11:38.637 (44.417)
 15  1274 Tubbs, Mackenzie    17 Elmira, NY            11:39.23  
       1:19.769 (1:19.769)        2:45.467 (1:25.699)        4:12.358 (1:26.891)
       5:42.194 (1:29.836)        7:13.302 (1:31.109)        8:44.029 (1:30.728)
      10:14.487 (1:30.458)       11:39.229 (1:24.743)
 16  3865 Honiotes, Audrey    17 Hartwell, GA          11:41.37  
       1:19.565 (1:19.565)        2:40.887 (1:21.322)        4:05.614 (1:24.727)
       5:35.097 (1:29.484)        7:05.841 (1:30.745)        8:39.378 (1:33.537)
      10:14.465 (1:35.088)       11:41.368 (1:26.904)
 17   643 Bader, Charlotte    17 Pasadena, MD          11:45.22  
       1:18.660 (1:18.660)        2:42.235 (1:23.575)        4:09.792 (1:27.557)
       5:38.923 (1:29.131)        7:10.704 (1:31.782)        8:44.649 (1:33.945)
      10:19.919 (1:35.270)       11:45.212 (1:25.294)
 18  4398 Smith, Abigail      17 Greenville, SC        11:46.16  
       1:19.189 (1:19.189)        2:40.334 (1:21.145)        4:05.059 (1:24.726)
       5:33.924 (1:28.865)        7:04.219 (1:30.295)        8:44.981 (1:40.762)
      10:20.830 (1:35.850)         11:01.560 (40.731)         11:46.152 (44.592)
 19   340 Tabbachino, Giavan  17 Emerson, NJ           11:53.07  
       1:18.657 (1:18.657)        2:41.551 (1:22.895)        4:08.555 (1:27.005)
       5:39.559 (1:31.004)        7:13.637 (1:34.079)        8:50.742 (1:37.105)
      10:26.604 (1:35.863)         11:07.414 (40.810)         11:53.070 (45.657)
 20  1815 Schoelle, Maggie    17 Chicago, IL           11:55.24  
       1:19.510 (1:19.510)        2:44.954 (1:25.445)        4:13.269 (1:28.315)
       5:46.150 (1:32.881)        7:18.378 (1:32.228)        8:53.597 (1:35.220)
      10:27.345 (1:33.749)         11:07.717 (40.372)         11:55.239 (47.523)
 21  4397 Fallow, Ashley      17 Greer, SC             11:59.77  
             4.350 (4.350)        2:42.640 (2:38.291)        4:10.359 (1:27.719)
       5:42.166 (1:31.808)        7:15.393 (1:33.227)        8:50.595 (1:35.203)
      10:26.961 (1:36.366)         11:09.389 (42.428)         11:59.761 (50.372)
 22  3979 Bodmer, Sarah       17 Apex, NC              12:07.17  
       1:18.407 (1:18.407)        2:45.076 (1:26.670)        4:14.227 (1:29.151)
       5:45.850 (1:31.624)        7:20.419 (1:34.570)        8:58.188 (1:37.769)
      10:35.424 (1:37.236)         11:18.879 (43.456)         12:07.165 (48.286)
 --  3937 Caldwell, Reilly    17 Middletown, MD             DNS  
 
Event 255  Boys Long Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:   22-00.50  6/14/2013   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Ches,VA       
    Freshman:   24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS,Moline,IL      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   548 Jackson, Devon      17 Raleigh, NC              6.58m  -1.6  21-07.25 
     6.58m(-1.6) 6.17m(-1.7) 6.14m(0.1) 6.22m(1.1) FOUL      5.95m(2.0)
  2  1716 Welch, Andre        17 Kentwood, MI             6.52m  -0.5  21-04.75 
     5.96m(-1.5) FOUL      6.52m(-0.5) 5.62m(0.9) FOUL      6.10m(-2.2)
  3  1494 Redding, Jaquay     17 Browns Mills, NJ         6.32m  -1.5  20-09.00 
     FOUL      6.32m(-1.5) 5.96m(1.3) 6.32m(0.5) 6.07m(-1.6) FOUL     
  4  3605 Troup, Michael      17 Doylestown, PA           6.30m   1.0  20-08.00 
     5.59m(-2.5) 6.30m(1.0) 5.93m(-1.3) 5.95m(-2.8) 5.19m(-1.4) FOUL     
  5  4501 Whitfield, Ollon    17 Springfield, VA          6.29m   1.9  20-07.75 
     6.11m(-0.0) 6.17m(-0.5) 5.99m(-3.6) 5.83m(-0.7) 6.29m(1.9) 6.25m(1.1)
  6  1163 Smith, Kollon       17 Cheltenham, MD           6.21m   0.6  20-04.50 
     6.21m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.18m(-1.6)
  7   898 Akin, Wankeith      17 Roseland, NJ             6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50 
     6.18m(+0.0) 5.94m(0.6) 5.88m(-2.1) 5.62m(-2.4) 5.94m(-0.6) 5.96m(0.7)
  8  1917 Flowers, Christoph  17 Columbia, MD             5.87m   0.9  19-03.25 
     5.82m(0.8) 5.48m(-1.7) 5.52m(1.4) 5.64m(0.8) 5.59m(2.1) 5.87m(0.9)
  9  2639 Davenport, Alex     17 Glade Spring, VA         5.68m  -1.3  18-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.68m(-1.3)            
 10   618 King, Jasiah        17 chapel hill, NC          5.63m  -1.0  18-05.75 
     5.40m(-1.1) 5.63m(-1.0) 5.35m(-0.9)            
 11  1253 Johnson, Diorel     17 Norfolk, VA              5.53m   1.1  18-01.75 
     5.53m(1.1) 5.45m(-2.4) 5.26m(-0.3)            
 12  1154 Walker, Charles     17 Glassboro, NJ            5.14m  -0.7  16-10.50 
     FOUL      5.14m(-0.7) FOUL                 
 13  4745 Merritt, Kenneth    17 Charlotte, NC            5.06m  -0.3  16-07.25 
     4.93m(1.0) 4.95m(1.3) 5.06m(-0.3)            
 --  1239 Morales, Antonio    17 Gloucester, VA             DNS   NWI           
 
Event 256  Girls Long Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:   18-01.75  6/14/2012   Lauren White, St.Davids,Raleigh,NC       
    Freshman:      21-00  6/25/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2781 Jordan, Jade        17 Fayetteville, NC         5.36m  -1.5  17-07.00 
     5.36m(-1.5) 5.29m(1.9) 5.00m(1.3) 5.02m(0.1) 5.14m(0.6) 5.28m(-1.7)
  2  1800 Falco, Sophia       17 Lakewood Ranch, FL       5.35m  -0.1  17-06.75 
     FOUL      5.24m(1.4) 4.51m(-0.1) 5.35m(-0.1) 5.34m(1.3) 5.24m(0.5)
  3  4175 Lesh, Jordyn        17 nashville, TN            5.20m   1.0  17-00.75 
     FOUL      4.64m(-0.2) 5.05m(-1.3) FOUL      5.20m(1.0) 5.06m(+0.0)
  4  2319 Sabharwal, Izabell  17 Chevy Chase, MD          5.11m   1.8  16-09.25 
     4.90m(-1.0) FOUL      4.79m(-0.3) 5.11m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  5    80 Lawrence, Miranda   17 andover, MA              5.02m   0.2  16-05.75 
     FOUL      4.89m(-0.7) 5.02m(0.2) FOUL      4.93m(0.3) FOUL     
  6  4792 Robinson, Jaimie    17 Chicago, IL              5.01m   0.9  16-05.25 
     4.87m(1.6) FOUL      4.89m(1.0) 4.35m(-0.3) 4.43m(-1.2) 5.01m(0.9)
  7  3145 Harrington, Janiya  17 Raeford, NC              4.93m   1.9  16-02.25 
     4.93m(1.9) 4.54m(-1.5) 4.53m(-1.9) 4.65m(0.1) 4.45m(-0.8) 4.41m(-3.1)
  8  3061 Asbury, Stoni       17 charlotte, NC            4.89m  -0.3  16-00.50 
     4.89m(-0.3) FOUL      4.88m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      4.84m(-0.4)
  9  3162 Bensche, Kendall    17 Scarsdale, NY            4.88m  -0.5  16-00.25 
     4.88m(-0.5) 4.72m(0.8) 4.44m(-1.0)            
 10  1016 Brown, Keara        17 mastic, NY               4.82m  -2.2  15-09.75 
     4.77m(1.9) 4.82m(-2.2) 4.80m(-1.1)            
 11  3446 Washington, Briana  17 jacksonville, FL         4.82m  -0.9  15-09.75 
     FOUL      4.82m(-0.9) 4.67m(-0.3)            
 12  3259 Bernabeo, Emily     17 Smithtown, NY            4.76m  -0.9  15-07.50 
     4.45m(-1.1) 4.76m(-0.9) FOUL                 
 13  4159 Bagby, Brianna      17 Spartanburg, SC          4.72m  -1.7  15-06.00 
     4.65m(0.5) 4.72m(-1.7) 4.65m(1.1)            
 14  1262 Blount, Kori-Madis  17 Chesapeake, VA           4.70m  -0.6  15-05.00 
     4.63m(-1.7) 4.57m(-0.9) 4.70m(-0.6)            
 15  2066 Mickens, Aliyah     17 Glenwood, IL             4.66m   0.1  15-03.50 
     FOUL      4.60m(-2.6) 4.66m(0.1)            
 16  4196 Gardner, Stephanie  17 Blacksburg, VA           4.65m   0.2  15-03.25 
     4.43m(1.2) 4.23m(-0.8) 4.65m(0.2)            
 17  4682 Carpenter, Niyah    17 Cincinnati, OH           4.63m  -0.7  15-02.25 
     FOUL      4.63m(-0.7) 4.59m(-0.8)            
 18  1044 White, Kelli        17 Bladensburg, MD          4.50m  -2.2  14-09.25 
     FOUL      4.44m(-0.9) 4.50m(-2.2)            
 19  1619 Russo, Rose         17 Jenison, MI              4.47m  -1.3  14-08.00 
     FOUL      4.47m(-1.3) 4.26m(0.3)            
 20  3202 Arbogast, Sara      17 Port Trevorton, PA       4.44m  -1.7  14-07.00 
     4.13m(-2.3) 4.37m(0.4) 4.44m(-1.7)            
 21  1356 Hampton, Rebekah    17 Knoxville, TN            4.39m  -0.4  14-05.00 
     FOUL      4.39m(-0.4) 4.18m(0.2)            
 22  4717 Zuber, Emma         17 Annandale, VA            4.38m  -1.2  14-04.50 
     4.38m(-1.2) 4.17m(-2.0) 4.29m(-1.8)            
 23   465 Davis, Samantha     17 Raleigh, NC              4.10m   0.2  13-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.10m(0.2)            
 --  3478 Higgins, Courtney   17 Ashburn, VA               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  4121 Sexton, Hannah      17 Doylestown, PA            FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  3185 Spinks, Shana       17 Rochester, NY             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   476 Wright, Kylia       17 Knightdale, NC             DNS   NWI           
 
Event 257  Boys Triple Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
    Freshman:   49-02.75  1997        Maurice Robinson, Blount,Prichard,AL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3923 Henderson, William  17 Baltimore, MD           13.11m  -0.7  43-00.25 
     13.11m(-0.7) 12.95m(-3.6) FOUL      12.72m(-2.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  2  1494 Redding, Jaquay     17 Browns Mills, NJ        12.72m  -0.1  41-08.75 
     12.50m(-1.0) 12.40m(-0.5) 12.59m(-1.6) 12.63m(0.9) 12.72m(-0.1) FOUL     
  3  1917 Flowers, Christoph  17 Columbia, MD            12.39m  -0.1  40-07.75 
     11.98m(-1.3) 12.38m(-2.6) 12.09m(-1.2) FOUL      12.39m(-0.1) 12.07m(-0.8)
  4  1253 Johnson, Diorel     17 Norfolk, VA             12.32m   0.5  40-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.01m(-1.3) 12.31m(-0.1) 12.32m(0.5)
  5  1981 Johnson, Nygil      17 Chesterfield, VA        12.29m  -2.8  40-04.00 
     12.29m(-2.8) 11.88m(-2.8) 11.75m(-0.8) 11.42m(-1.2) 12.16m(-1.4) 11.98m(-1.5)
  6  1522 Dawson, Kavante     17 Portsmouth, VA          12.00m  -2.1  39-04.50 
     11.90m(-3.1) 12.00m(-2.1) FOUL      11.53m(-0.1) FOUL      11.36m(-2.8)
 --  1239 Morales, Antonio    17 Gloucester, VA             DNS   NWI           
 
Event 258  Girls Triple Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    Freshman:   41-08.50  1999        Ychlindira Spears, Luling, TX            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4792 Robinson, Jaimie    17 Chicago, IL             10.89m  -1.1  35-08.75 
     FOUL      10.40m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL      10.89m(-1.1) 10.40m(+0.0)
  2   473 Washington, Charlo  17 Raleigh, NC             10.65m  -1.6  34-11.25 
     10.65m(-1.6) 10.13m(-1.7) 10.26m(-2.1) 10.55m(-0.2) 10.05m(-0.2) 10.06m(-0.8)
  3  4121 Sexton, Hannah      17 Doylestown, PA          10.50m  -1.2  34-05.50 
     10.41m(-1.3) 10.36m(-3.4) 10.30m(-1.1) 10.37m(-2.8) 10.50m(-1.2) 10.00m(-0.6)
  4  4000 Whitaker, Mackenzi  17 Newport, NC             10.49m  -0.7  34-05.00 
     10.34m(-1.5) 10.20m(-1.6) 10.49m(-0.7) 10.40m(-2.0) 10.34m(-1.0) 10.04m(-1.4)
  5  1975 Bullock, Tiffany    17 Chesterfield, VA        10.44m  -1.1  34-03.00 
     9.94m(-1.6) FOUL      10.44m(-1.1) 10.19m(-3.3) FOUL      10.39m(-2.3)
  6  4042 Fosam, Bonvie       17 Robbinsville, NJ        10.34m  -1.5  33-11.25 
     9.89m(-1.1) 10.09m(-1.4) 10.19m(-1.5) 10.31m(-0.7) 10.34m(-1.5) 10.22m(-0.1)
  7  3162 Bensche, Kendall    17 Scarsdale, NY           10.22m  -2.3  33-06.50 
     10.06m(-1.6) 9.83m(-0.0) 10.22m(-2.3) FOUL      10.09m(-0.7) 10.04m(-0.2)
  8  3478 Higgins, Courtney   17 Ashburn, VA             10.14m  -1.7  33-03.25 
     10.02m(-1.5) 10.14m(-1.7) 9.92m(-2.6) 9.79m(-1.2) 10.03m(-0.3) 9.94m(-1.2)
  9  3316 Jones, Devyn        17 Reston, VA              10.09m  +0.0  33-01.25 
     10.09m(+0.0) 9.87m(-1.4) 9.76m(-1.6)            
 10  1016 Brown, Keara        17 mastic, NY              10.06m  -2.5  33-00.25 
     10.02m(-2.8) 10.06m(-2.5) 9.87m(-3.3)            
 11  2497 Komendarek, Meghan  17 Norwich, NY             10.04m  -3.2  32-11.25 
     10.04m(-3.2) 9.44m(-2.1) FOUL                 
 11  3371 Morgan, Layne       17 Ambler, PA              10.04m  -2.0  32-11.25 
     9.82m(-3.3) 9.85m(-0.2) 10.04m(-2.0)            
 13  1262 Blount, Kori-Madis  17 Chesapeake, VA          10.00m  -2.1  32-09.75 
     FOUL      9.76m(-0.8) 10.00m(-2.1)            
 14  4210 Musick, Carlie      17 Max Meadows, VA          9.95m  -0.4  32-07.75 
     9.49m(-2.3) 9.68m(-1.6) 9.95m(-0.4)            
 15  4429 Goode, Rynesha      17 Colonial Beach, VA       9.94m  -2.1  32-07.50 
     8.74m(-1.7) 9.94m(-2.1) 8.75m(-2.5)            
 16  4494 Harris, Kyla        17 Springfield, VA          9.87m  -2.1  32-04.75 
     9.87m(-2.1) 9.50m(-1.0) 9.10m(-2.1)            
 17  2010 Cox, Callee         17 Marion, VA               9.85m  -3.2  32-03.75 
     9.80m(-2.5) 9.77m(-2.6) 9.85m(-3.2)            
 18  1983 Pryor, Shalaya      17 Chesterfield, VA         9.83m  -2.0  32-03.00 
     9.50m(-3.9) 9.83m(-2.0) 9.62m(-2.6)            
 19  4195 Boerth, Erica       17 Blacksburg, VA           9.80m  -2.2  32-02.00 
     FOUL      9.80m(-2.2) FOUL                 
 19  1465 Mazuera, Marisa     17 Hillsborough, NJ         9.80m  -2.1  32-02.00 
     9.54m(-1.9) 9.77m(-1.6) 9.80m(-2.1)            
 21  1356 Hampton, Rebekah    17 Knoxville, TN            9.66m  -1.0  31-08.50 
     9.48m(-1.6) 9.66m(-1.0) 9.64m(-1.2)            
 22   261 Gifford, Samantha   17 Selkirk, NY              9.58m  -1.9  31-05.25 
     9.58m(-1.9) 9.05m(-1.4) 9.02m(-1.6)            
 23  1717 Lutkehus, Abby      17 Warrenton, VA            9.53m  -1.8  31-03.25 
     9.53m(-1.8) 9.35m(-1.4) 9.26m(-2.6)            
 24  3202 Arbogast, Sara      17 Port Trevorton, PA       9.43m  -0.4  30-11.25 
     9.17m(-3.0) 9.43m(-0.4) 9.39m(-2.6)            
 25  2018 Wagner, Margaret    17 Marion, VA               9.39m  -1.9  30-09.75 
     8.96m(-1.6) FOUL      9.39m(-1.9)            
 26  4138 Hollister, Gemma    17 Newtown, PA              9.30m  -1.8  30-06.25 
     9.05m(-2.6) 9.30m(-1.8) 9.17m(-2.1)            
 27  3181 Jeffries, Nandi     17 Rochester, NY            9.21m  -1.9  30-02.75 
     8.94m(-1.3) 9.14m(-1.4) 9.21m(-1.9)            
 28  3056 Daniel, Aliyah      17 Robbinsville, NJ         9.09m  -1.6  29-10.00 
     9.09m(-1.6) 8.94m(-2.3) 8.94m(-2.6)            
 --  3061 Asbury, Stoni       17 charlotte, NC             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  4059 Dolan, Dariya       17 Blue Point, NY             DNS   NWI           
 
Event 309  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===================================================================
        Meet:   4:39.66  6/14/2013   Montgomery Tavares, Smyrna, GA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3770 Mitchell, Coleman   18 Durham, NC             4:37.96   2 
       1:05.456 (1:05.456)        2:17.934 (1:12.478)        3:30.920 (1:12.986)
         4:19.923 (49.004)          4:37.952 (18.029)
  2   555 Wilson, Ashenafi    18 spartanburg, SC        4:39.01   2 
       1:05.093 (1:05.093)        2:17.355 (1:12.262)        3:30.978 (1:13.624)
         4:20.216 (49.239)          4:39.001 (18.785)
  3  3944 Laverdiere, Luke    18 Yarmouth, ME           4:42.06   1 
       1:08.392 (1:08.392)        2:21.477 (1:13.086)        3:31.917 (1:10.440)
         4:22.365 (50.449)          4:42.060 (19.695)
  4  3346 Dekraker, Anthony   18 Ann Arbor, MI          4:42.78   1 
       1:09.856 (1:09.856)        2:20.797 (1:10.941)        3:32.262 (1:11.466)
         4:24.204 (51.942)          4:42.773 (18.569)
  5  4193 Colucci, John       18 Alexandria, VA         4:45.05   1 
       1:09.326 (1:09.326)        2:21.347 (1:12.022)        3:33.384 (1:12.037)
         4:25.027 (51.643)          4:45.044 (20.018)
  6  1318 Tindale, Noah       19 Altamont, NY           4:45.96   2 
       1:07.460 (1:07.460)        2:19.267 (1:11.807)        3:33.275 (1:14.008)
         4:25.603 (52.329)          4:45.957 (20.355)
  7  1624 Barthel, Zachary    18 River ridge, LA        4:47.17   2 
       1:07.958 (1:07.958)        2:20.497 (1:12.540)        3:34.596 (1:14.100)
         4:27.997 (53.401)          4:47.169 (19.173)
  8  1743 Chambers, Jack      18 South Lebanon, OH      4:48.85   2 
       1:07.760 (1:07.760)        2:20.004 (1:12.244)        3:31.984 (1:11.980)
         4:26.897 (54.914)          4:48.849 (21.952)
  9  4206 Christopher, Danie  18 Haymarket, VA          4:50.60   1 
       1:10.922 (1:10.922)        2:24.095 (1:13.174)        3:39.213 (1:15.119)
         4:32.481 (53.268)          4:50.591 (18.111)
 10  4638 Silva, Derrick      19 tucson, AZ             4:51.01   1 
       1:10.410 (1:10.410)        2:25.652 (1:15.242)        3:41.707 (1:16.056)
         4:32.504 (50.797)          4:51.009 (18.506)
 11  3367 Garg, Neil          19 Saline, MI             4:51.08   1 
       1:10.748 (1:10.748)        2:22.577 (1:11.829)        3:36.940 (1:14.364)
         4:31.489 (54.549)          4:51.071 (19.582)
 12  3455 Jean, Nick          19 Manakin Sabot, VA      4:52.58   1 
       1:11.147 (1:11.147)        2:24.924 (1:13.778)        3:40.517 (1:15.593)
         4:33.833 (53.317)          4:52.576 (18.743)
 13  3903 Elliott, Henry      18 Covington, LA          4:52.90   2 
       1:08.434 (1:08.434)        2:21.311 (1:12.878)        3:41.307 (1:19.996)
         4:35.542 (54.235)          4:52.900 (17.359)
 14   397 Jacobsen, Erik      18 Brewster, NY           4:53.39   2 
       1:07.185 (1:07.185)        2:20.707 (1:13.523)        3:40.465 (1:19.758)
         4:34.791 (54.327)          4:53.384 (18.593)
 15  3882 McLeod, Jacob       18 Soperton, GA           4:53.58   2 
       1:08.919 (1:08.919)        2:23.546 (1:14.628)        3:42.075 (1:18.529)
         4:36.259 (54.185)          4:53.574 (17.315)
 16  1077 Turner, Davis       18 asheville, NC          4:53.58   1 
       1:08.538 (1:08.538)        2:21.075 (1:12.537)        3:34.158 (1:13.084)
         4:31.553 (57.395)          4:53.579 (22.026)
 17  4347 Lowry, Jack         18 Cincinnati, OH         4:54.17   2 
       1:07.525 (1:07.525)        2:20.336 (1:12.811)        3:38.728 (1:18.392)
         4:36.112 (57.384)          4:54.161 (18.050)
 18  4503 Evans, Luke         18 Asheboro, NC           4:54.19   2 
       1:08.841 (1:08.841)        2:22.590 (1:13.749)        3:40.969 (1:18.380)
         4:34.965 (53.997)          4:54.184 (19.220)
 19  4208 Easton, John        18 Lebanon, VA            4:55.84   2 
       1:06.151 (1:06.151)        2:21.227 (1:15.076)        3:40.540 (1:19.313)
         4:36.212 (55.672)          4:55.839 (19.628)
 20   176 Pappo, John         18 Melrose, MA            4:58.38   1 
       1:11.037 (1:11.037)        2:26.174 (1:15.138)        3:44.547 (1:18.373)
         4:40.084 (55.538)          4:58.379 (18.295)
 21  1626 Young, Denton       18 River ridge, LA        5:00.37   1 
       1:11.258 (1:11.258)        2:28.272 (1:17.015)        3:45.617 (1:17.345)
         4:40.184 (54.567)          5:00.366 (20.182)
 22  3913 Manickas-Hill, Nic  18 Lexington, MA          5:03.00   1 
       1:10.594 (1:10.594)        2:26.432 (1:15.838)        3:45.262 (1:18.831)
         4:42.092 (56.830)          5:02.991 (20.900)
 23  4198 Buzzard, Austin     18 Bridgewater, VA        5:06.82   1 
       1:11.585 (1:11.585)        2:30.342 (1:18.758)        3:49.225 (1:18.883)
         4:46.337 (57.112)          5:06.814 (20.478)
 24  2938 Welborn, Luke       18 Huntsville, AL         5:07.56   1 
       1:09.784 (1:09.784)        2:28.227 (1:18.444)        3:49.902 (1:21.675)
         4:46.564 (56.663)          5:07.554 (20.990)
 25   940 Omiya, Jun          18 River Edge, NJ         5:08.25   1 
       1:12.782 (1:12.782)        2:30.476 (1:17.695)        3:49.541 (1:19.065)
         4:47.204 (57.663)          5:08.241 (21.037)
 26  2937 Phillips, Matthew   18 Stevenson, AL          5:12.47   2 
       1:07.654 (1:07.654)        2:21.022 (1:13.369)        3:42.542 (1:21.520)
       4:47.189 (1:04.648)          5:12.461 (25.272)
 --  2719 Pullano, John       18 Penfield, NY               DNF   2 
       1:08.179 (1:08.179)        2:21.359 (1:13.180)
 
Event 310  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
================================================================
        Meet:   5:03.50  6/14/2013   Julia Heymach, Pearland, TX               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4459 Benson, Carly       18 Camillus, NY           5:12.04  
       1:16.352 (1:16.352)        2:37.172 (1:20.820)        4:01.140 (1:23.968)
         4:53.887 (52.748)          5:12.035 (18.149)
  2  3546 Siebert, Reilly     18 Syosset, NY            5:13.66  
       1:16.981 (1:16.981)        2:38.308 (1:21.328)        4:01.631 (1:23.324)
         4:54.237 (52.606)          5:13.660 (19.423)
  3  3807 Branyon, Mary       18 Fairhope, AL           5:22.30  
       1:16.277 (1:16.277)        2:37.167 (1:20.890)        4:01.305 (1:24.138)
         5:00.464 (59.159)          5:22.297 (21.834)
  4  2971 Lufrano, Jerika     19 Montclair, NJ          5:22.76  
       1:17.568 (1:17.568)        2:38.534 (1:20.966)        4:01.756 (1:23.223)
         5:00.802 (59.046)          5:22.758 (21.956)
  5  3817 Bowen, Kate         19 Santa Rosa, CA         5:23.55  
       1:16.595 (1:16.595)        2:37.919 (1:21.325)        4:02.499 (1:24.580)
       5:02.654 (1:00.156)          5:23.547 (20.893)
  6  4355 Pressman, Jenna     18 Cortlandt Manor, NY    5:30.49  
       1:17.397 (1:17.397)        2:41.874 (1:24.477)        4:08.670 (1:26.796)
       5:09.252 (1:00.582)          5:30.490 (21.238)
  7  2713 Hansen, Natalie     18 Macedon, NY            5:30.74  
       1:17.286 (1:17.286)        2:41.826 (1:24.541)        4:08.946 (1:27.120)
       5:10.672 (1:01.726)          5:30.739 (20.067)
  8  2717 Mantilla, Elena     19 Penfield, NY           5:31.44  
       1:17.021 (1:17.021)        2:41.215 (1:24.195)        4:09.911 (1:28.696)
       5:11.307 (1:01.396)          5:31.432 (20.126)
  9  3769 Allden, Kathleen    19 Pittsboro, NC          5:45.04  
       1:16.433 (1:16.433)        2:41.146 (1:24.713)        4:13.895 (1:32.750)
       5:19.855 (1:05.961)          5:45.033 (25.179)
 10  4077 Showers, Katie      18 Niskayuna, NY          5:56.19  
       1:17.051 (1:17.051)        2:45.016 (1:27.966)        4:22.476 (1:37.460)
       5:32.535 (1:10.059)          5:56.181 (23.647)
 11  2712 Gillooly, Regan     19 Penfield, NY           5:58.60  
       1:17.566 (1:17.566)        2:51.129 (1:33.563)        4:31.004 (1:39.875)
       5:36.649 (1:05.645)          5:58.600 (21.952)
 --  3861 West, Sophia        18 Decatur, GA                DNS  
 --  4446 Harrison, Lindsay   19 Waxhaw, NC                 DNS  
 --  1731 Ruggles, Lena       18 Saratoga Springs, N        DNS  
 --  1736 Vetter, Carly       18 Greenfield, NY             DNS  
 --  3842 Gibbons, Rafaella   18 Orlando, FL                DNS  
 --  1724 Cummings, Keellyn   18 Saratoga Springs, N        DNS  
 --  1725 Engborg, Peyton     18 Greenfield, NY             DNS  
 --  2705 Lucas, Jasmyn       18 Peekskill, NY              DNS  
 --  1737 Vetter, Samantha    18 Greenfield, NY             DNS  


Return to Top

Email | About