MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Potomac Invitational
Potomac Relays/Invitational History
Hosted By: Potomac
McLean, Virginia
2014-04-05

Results from athletic.net
100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	-	Marquis Rowe		10.8h	Bishop O'Connell	
2.	9	Ricardo Facey		11.2h	Sidwell Friends	
3.	11	Austin Holmes		11.3h	Maret	
4.	12	Neville Palmer		11.3h	Georgetown Day	
5.	12	Ahmad Jones		11.3h	Georgetown Day	
5.	10	Brian Jackson		11.3h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
7.	11	Perry Bruce		11.4h	Bishop O'Connell	
8.	12	Zane Grey		11.4h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
9.	11	Ezra Lynn		11.4h	Georgetown Day	
10.	12	Erin Rust-Tierney	11.4h	Georgetown Day	
11.	11	Deon Pratt		11.6h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
12.	11	Zach Popkin		11.6h	Maret	
13.	10	John Van Den Anker	11.6h	St Albans For Boys	
14.	12	Carlton Marshall	11.6h	Georgetown Day	
15.	12	Tristan Blarel		11.8h	St Albans For Boys	
16.	11	Watts Stacey		11.8h	Bishop O'Connell	
17.	12	Dominique Ligon		11.9h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
18.	11	Bell Ethan		11.9h	Bishop O'Connell	
19.	10	Anton Woody		12.1h	Bishop O'Connell	
20.	11	Matt Carrington-Fair	12.2h	Potomac School	
21.	10	Charlie Mahaffie	12.4h	Edmund Burke	
22.	12	Matt Loughney		12.5h	Potomac School	
23.	11	Cebrum Crosby		12.8h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
24.	9	Ethan LeVan		12.8h	St Anselm's Abbey	
25.	9	David Donawa		12.9h	St Anselm's Abbey	
26.	10	LinDon Harris		13.0h	Sidwell Friends	
27.	9	Spencer Kee		13.1h	Sidwell Friends	
27.	9	Emmanuel Ogundipe	13.1h	St Anselm's Abbey	
29.	9	William LeVan		13.2h	St Anselm's Abbey	
30.	9	Lamin Leigh		13.5h	Sidwell Friends	
31.	9	Caleb Somborac		13.5h	St Anselm's Abbey	
 
 X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Khalil Jones		23.1h	Georgetown Day	
2.	12	Ahmad Jones		23.1h	Georgetown Day	
3.	-	Kamrin Moore		23.3h	Bishop O'Connell	
4.	12	Malik Jones		23.4h	Georgetown Day	
5.	10	Brian Jackson		23.8h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
6.	12	Zane Grey		24.0h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
7.	12	Carlton Marshall	24.1h	Georgetown Day	
8.	9	Ricardo Facey		24.3h	Sidwell Friends	
9.	11	Alexander Gamble	24.3h	Sidwell Friends	
10.	9	Elliott Aliff		24.3h	St Albans For Boys	
11.	11	Watts Stacey		24.5h	Bishop O'Connell	
12.	12	Erin Rust-Tierney	24.7h	Georgetown Day	
13.	10	Holloman Christian	24.7h	Bishop O'Connell	
14.	11	Deon Pratt		24.7h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
15.	12	Dominique Ligon		24.8h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
16.	11	Michael Grey		25.0h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
17.	10	Williams William	25.2h	Bishop O'Connell	
18.	11	Matt Carrington-Fair	25.5h	Potomac School	
19.	11	Zach Popkin		25.6h	Maret	
20.	11	Bell Ethan		26.0h	Bishop O'Connell	
21.	11	Adrian Danao-Schroeder	26.7h	Sidwell Friends	
22.	9	Emmanuel Ogundipe	26.8h	St Anselm's Abbey	
23.	10	LinDon Harris		26.8h	Sidwell Friends	
24.	11	Amir Rachmat-Jones	27.0h	Potomac School	
25.	9	Miles Zhang		29.0h	Sidwell Friends	
26.	9	Richard Fu		33.1h	Edmund Burke	
 
 X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	-	Kamrin Moore		53.3h	Bishop O'Connell	
2.	12	Khalil Jones		54.0h	Georgetown Day	
3.	10	JJ Jones		54.3h	Bishop O'Connell	
4.	12	Ahmad Jones		54.6h	Georgetown Day	
5.	12	Nick Notaro		54.6h	St Albans For Boys	
6.	12	Max Urbany		55.0h	Potomac School	
7.	-	Bryan Vega		55.1h	Bishop O'Connell	
8.	11	Danny Klain		55.7h	Georgetown Day	
9.	9	Erkin Verbeek		56.8h	Georgetown Day	
10.	10	Max Estabrook		57.1h	Georgetown Day	
11.	10	Williams William	58.0h	Bishop O'Connell	
12.	12	John Wells		58.2h	St Albans For Boys	
13.	11	Nick Williams		58.5h	Maret	
14.	11	Ryan Alexander		1:00.8h	Sidwell Friends	
15.	9	Matty Cheng		1:01.7h	Sidwell Friends	
16.	9	Lamin Leigh		1:02.2h	Sidwell Friends	
17.	9	Nicholles Che		1:02.3h	Bishop O'Connell	
18.	11	Kevin McCormack		1:04.7h	The Heights	
18.	10	Elvin Meng		1:04.7h	Edmund Burke	
20.	9	Chris Perry		1:05.0h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
21.	10	Gabriel Virador		1:05.7h	The Heights	
22.	11	Ryan Dalbec		1:06.8h	St Anselm's Abbey	
23.	9	Alexander Di Maria	1:07.0h	The Heights	
24.	9	Zachary Rubin		1:07.9h	Edmund Burke	
25.	9	Griffin Woofter		1:09.1h	The Heights	
 
 X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Alex Armbruster		2:00.2h	St. Andrew's Episcopal	
2.	10	Tristan Colaizzi	2:03.7h	Georgetown Day	
3.	11	Saadiq Garba		2:04.0h	St Albans For Boys	
4.	12	Maurice Hicks		2:05.0h	Maret	
5.	12	Sam Boardman		2:06.8h	Georgetown Day	
6.	12	Joseph Brough		2:10.8h	Bishop O'Connell	
7.	12	Gabriel Lerner		2:12.3h	Georgetown Day	
8.	12	Ephrem Rae		2:15.9h	St Albans For Boys	
9.	12	Daniel Zhang		2:15.9h	Georgetown Day	
10.	12	Andrew Van Roie		2:17.4h	The Heights	
11.	10	Ethan Ehrenhaft		2:17.8h	St Albans For Boys	
12.	10	Miki Rae		2:18.1h	St Albans For Boys	
13.	11	Chris Comas		2:18.4h	Maret	
14.	8	Alex Taylor		2:21.4h	St Anselm's Abbey	
15.	11	Josh Speier		2:22.5h	Bishop O'Connell	
16.	11	Danny Dumais		2:24.9h	Bishop O'Connell	
17.	11	Drew Hodges		2:25.7h	Sidwell Friends	
18.	-	Cal Hoffman		2:26.9h	Potomac School	
19.	10	Giri Srinivasan		2:30.8h	Sidwell Friends	
20.	10	Elliot Kim		2:32.8h	Potomac School	
21.	9	Imran Hossain		2:38.3h	Sidwell Friends	
22.	11	James Green		2:40.3h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
23.	9	Trey Mohler		2:40.8h	The Heights	
24.	11	George Jones		2:44.7h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
25.	10	Elvin Meng		2:45.8h	Edmund Burke	
26.	12	Gary Li			2:47.2h	Edmund Burke	
27.	11	Sam Lunde		2:47.5h	The Heights	
28.	11	Chris Nakamura		2:47.9h	Edmund Burke	
29.	9	Finn Boone		2:58.0h	Edmund Burke	
30.	11	Matthwe Huerta		3:09.6h	St Anselm's Abbey	
 
 X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Tai Dinger		4:18.9h	St Albans For Boys	
2.	12	Alex Armbruster		4:19.2h	St. Andrew's Episcopal	
3.	10	Tristan Colaizzi	4:29.7h	Georgetown Day	
4.	12	Hale Ross		4:31.1h	Potomac School	
5.	11	Josh Speier		4:37.9h	Bishop O'Connell	
6.	12	Joseph Brough		4:38.9h	Bishop O'Connell	
7.	11	Joey Gaines		4:43.3h	St Albans For Boys	
8.	12	Jared Allen		4:45.8h	St Anselm's Abbey	
9.	11	Zeke Cohen		4:46.6h	Georgetown Day	
10.	9	Jackson Todd		5:00.5h	Georgetown Day	
11.	11	Liam Albrittain		5:01.6h	Georgetown Day	
12.	10	Sam Blazes		5:01.7h	Sidwell Friends	
13.	11	Jonah Smith		5:02.8h	The Heights	
14.	10	Evo Pavosevich		5:04.1h	Maret	
15.	12	Michael Laskowski	5:07.5h	St Anselm's Abbey	
16.	10	Chris Crafton		5:09.2h	St Albans For Boys	
17.	9	Silas Morsink		5:13.0h	Georgetown Day	
18.	10	Eddie Donnellan		5:16.0h	Bishop O'Connell	
19.	9	Amal Matoo		5:16.3h	Sidwell Friends	
20.	12	Josh Olick-Gibson	5:17.7h	Maret	
21.	10	Tom Naatz		5:18.2h	St Albans For Boys	
22.	10	Jon Sweeney		5:19.2h	St Stephens and St A...	
23.	11	Julian Bright		5:19.6h	Edmund Burke	
24.	11	Tucker Gibson		5:21.3h	Potomac School	
25.	12	Luke Markham		5:24.8h	St Stephens and St A...	
26.	10	Toby Robinson		5:26.4h	Potomac School	
27.	9	Junho Kim-Lee		5:29.9h	Sidwell Friends	
28.	11	Jim Hurson		5:31.2h	St Albans For Boys	
29.	9	Ian Denis		5:35.3h	The Heights	
30.	9	Clement Williams	5:44.7h	St Anselm's Abbey	
31.	10	Charlie O'Brien		5:47.8h	St Stephens and St A...	
32.	10	Zach Najera		5:48.1h	Potomac School	
33.	11	George Jones		5:49.7h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
34.	11	Samuel Sechler		5:54.8h	The Heights	
35.	12	Andres Lulli		5:56.4h	The Heights	
36.	12	Gary Li			5:57.0h	Edmund Burke	
37.	11	John Korzan		5:59.8h	St Anselm's Abbey	
38.	11	Peter Hutt-Sierra	6:00.2h	Sidwell Friends	
39.	11	Chris Nakamura		6:02.3h	Edmund Burke	
40.	9	Finn Boone		6:23.9h	Edmund Burke	
 
 X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Griffin Colaizzi	9:44.9h	Georgetown Day	
2.	11	Aidan Pillard		9:51.0h	Georgetown Day	
3.	12	Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe	10:06.3h	St Albans For Boys	
4.	11	Harry Wandersman	10:18.9h	Charles E Smith Jewi...	
5.	11	Ian Carter		10:29.1h	Maret	
6.	11	Jake Gosselin		10:30.7h	Sidwell Friends	
7.	9	Reuben Winston		10:53.3h	Charles E Smith Jewi...	
8.	10	Sam Blazes		10:58.2h	Sidwell Friends	
9.	10	Gianmarco Terrones	10:59.0h	Potomac School	
10.	11	Anthony Velleca		12:12.3h	St Albans For Boys	
11.	12	Ben Cashin		12:28.2h	Potomac School	
 
 X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Malik Jones	16.2h	Georgetown Day	
2.	10	Theo Bates	17.6h	St Albans For Boys	
3.	11	Daniel Hunt	17.8h	Edmund Burke	
4.	12	Azaan Wilbon	18.7h	St Albans For Boys	
5.	9	Dylan Greynolds	18.8h	Sidwell Friends	
6.	10	Justin Friday	18.9h	Georgetown Day	
7.	10	Evan Palmer	19.1h	Georgetown Day	
8.	10	Jabari Wilbon	19.6h	St Albans For Boys	
9.	11	Connor Logue	19.8h	Potomac School	
10.	12	James Castro	20.5h	Bishop O'Connell	
11.	11	Mark Betts	20.6h	Potomac School	
12.	11	Jerome Walker	21.5h	Sidwell Friends	
13.	12	Jared Baly	21.6h	Maret	
14.	11	Ryan Alexander	21.7h	Sidwell Friends	
15.	9	Miles Zhang	22.4h	Sidwell Friends	
16.	11	Chris Coles	23.8h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
 
 X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Malik Jones	42.3h	Georgetown Day	
2.	11	Austin Holmes	43.3h	Maret	
3.	9	Dylan Greynolds	44.5h	Sidwell Friends	
4.	11	Daniel Hunt	46.6h	Edmund Burke	
5.	10	Theo Bates	47.2h	St Albans For Boys	
6.	10	Justin Friday	47.4h	Georgetown Day	
7.	11	Connor Atkinson	48.0h	Potomac School	
8.	10	Evan Palmer	48.6h	Georgetown Day	
9.	12	James Castro	50.4h	Bishop O'Connell	
10.	11	Connor Logue	50.7h	Potomac School	
11.	12	Azaan Wilbon	50.8h	St Albans For Boys	
12.	10	Jabari Wilbon	51.5h	St Albans For Boys	
13.	11	Mark Betts	51.6h	Potomac School	
14.	11	Jerome Walker	51.7h	Sidwell Friends	
15.	10	Walter Ellis	52.2h	Sidwell Friends	
16.	9	Spencer Kee	54.7h	Sidwell Friends	
17.	12	Jared Baly	55.4h	Maret	
 
 X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.		Dominique Ligon
Brian Jackson
Zane Grey
Michael Grey	46.0h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
2.		Ricardo Facey
Alexander Gamble
Marwan Lloyd
Jose Flores	47.2h	Sidwell Friends	
3.		Holloman Christian
Marquis Rowe
Watts Stacey
Woody Anton	47.3h	Bishop O'Connell	
4.		Michael Eustice
Alan Jinich
Jonathan Augustine
Max Estabrook	50.0h	Georgetown Day	
5.		Caleb Somborac
Emmanuel Ogundipe
David Donawa
William LeVan	52.3h	St Anselm's Abbey	
 
 X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.		Cole Bransford
Ben Bush
Connor Logue
Max Urbany	3:35.7h	Potomac School	
2.		Ben Charo
Patrick Lansdale
Jason Campbell
Jose Flores	3:41.5h	Sidwell Friends	
3.		Tristan Colaizzi
Ezra Lynn
Aidan Pillard
Sam Boardman	3:44.7h	Georgetown Day	
4.		Maurice Hicks
Zach Popkin
Alex Peltier
Austin Holmes	3:49.2h	Maret	
5.		Adam Bradley
William Moore
Jordan Edwards
Saadiq Garba	3:51.0h	St Albans For Boys	
6.		Moore Kam
Marquis Rowe
Bryan Vega
Nicholles Che	3:55.6h	Bishop O'Connell	
7.		Chris Coles
Dominique Ligon
James Green
Michael Lewis	4:09.5h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
8.		Charlie Mahaffie
Daniel Hunt
Elvin Meng
Zachary Rubin	4:21.2h	Edmund Burke	
 
 X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.		Cole Bransford
Hale Ross
Max Urbany
Adam Moses	8:15.8h	Potomac School	
2.		Ben Charo
Patrick Lansdale
Jake Gosselin
Jason Campbell	8:43.4h	Sidwell Friends	
3.		Gabriel Lerner
Danny Klain
Erkin Verbeek
Daniel Zhang	9:00.4h	Georgetown Day	
4.		Relay Team	9:28.0h	St Albans For Boys	
5.		Sam Slater
Josh Shelton
Frankie Decola
Noah Kravitz	9:45.4h	Georgetown Day	
6.		Kevin Dannaher
Danny Dumais
John Patterson
Justin Munera	9:56.2h	Bishop O'Connell	
7.		Jon Sweeney
Luke Markham
Tom Coward
Charlie O'Brien	10:05.2h	St Stephens and St A...	
 
 X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Neville Palmer		41-07.00	Georgetown Day	
2.	12	Rodrick Murray		41-01.00	St Albans For Boys	
3.	9	Josh Gray		34-00.25	Grace Brethren Chris...	
4.	11	Santine Graham		34-00.25	Bishop O'Connell	
5.	12	Simon Voorhees		33-05.25	Sidwell Friends	
6.	12	John Ellis		33-03.50	Grace Brethren Chris...	
7.	11	Nicolas Suaraz		32-03.50	Bishop O'Connell	
8.	11	Phillip Dover		32-01.00	Bishop O'Connell	
9.	11	Demetrius Robinson	32-00.25	St Anselm's Abbey	
10.	10	John Van Den Anker	31-08.50	St Albans For Boys	
11.	-	Jordon Mack		31-01.75	Bishop O'Connell	
12.	12	John Paul Smith		30-09.50	The Heights	
13.	10	Nathaniel Jackson	30-01.00	Sidwell Friends	
14.	10	Jason Carnes		30-00.25	Potomac School	
15.	11	Michael Lewis		30-00.00	Grace Brethren Chris...	
16.	11	James Sams		29-04.00	Sidwell Friends	
17.	9	Jonathan Augustine	29-03.00	Georgetown Day	
18.	12	Eli Cohen		28-08.50	St Anselm's Abbey	
19.	9	Alan Jinich		27-10.00	Georgetown Day	
20.	10	Domonic Haire		27-06.00	St Albans For Boys	
20.	11	Michael Eustice		27-06.00	Georgetown Day	
22.	11	Matthew Tinker		27-01.00	Edmund Burke	
23.	11	Charles Dawson		25-07.50	Maret	
24.	10	Patrick Gustafason	25-07.00	Potomac School	
25.	12	Eli Weiner		23-01.00	Sidwell Friends	
26.	9	Lennon Lewis		18-05.00	Potomac School	
26.	9	Ben Lasota		18-05.00	Potomac School	
28.	10	Jonathan Conrad		16-02.00	St Anselm's Abbey	
 
 X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Grant Voeks		147-01	Potomac School	
2.	12	Neville Palmer		121-06	Georgetown Day	
3.	11	Alex Peltier		111-03	Maret	
4.	11	Kameren Morgan		106-10	St Albans For Boys	
5.	11	Brandon Galloway	104-02	St Albans For Boys	
6.	11	JP Perry		104-00	St Albans For Boys	
7.	12	Rodrick Murray		102-06	St Albans For Boys	
8.	10	Ed Booth		95-04	Potomac School	
9.	12	Eli Cohen		94-02	St Anselm's Abbey	
10.	11	Michael Lewis		92-01	Grace Brethren Chris...	
11.	9	Derek Kartalian		88-00	Potomac School	
12.	11	Demetrius Robinson	87-07	St Anselm's Abbey	
13.	-	Mike Phelps		86-04	Bishop O'Connell	
14.	12	John Ellis		79-04	Grace Brethren Chris...	
15.	12	John Paul Smith		78-09	The Heights	
16.	11	Phillip Dover		78-07	Bishop O'Connell	
17.	10	Nathaniel Jackson	78-03	Sidwell Friends	
18.	12	Simon Voorhees		78-01	Sidwell Friends	
19.	11	T. Tyson		77-01	Bishop O'Connell	
20.	12	Sam Boardman		69-03	Georgetown Day	
21.	11	James Sams		66-06	Sidwell Friends	
22.	-	Derrick Andresol	64-09	Potomac School	
23.	11	Matthew Tinker		64-08	Edmund Burke	
24.	9	Josh Gray		63-01	Grace Brethren Chris...	
25.	12	Eli Weiner		61-05	Sidwell Friends	
26.	11	Charles Dawson		58-05	Maret	
27.	11	Michael Eustice		56-02	Georgetown Day	
28.	9	Alan Jinich		51-00	Georgetown Day	
29.	11	Calvin Hicker		48-03	Bishop O'Connell	
30.	10	Jonathan Conrad		43-04	St Anselm's Abbey	
 
 X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	-	Reid Stephenson		5-10.00	Bishop O'Connell	
2.	10	Evan Palmer		5-06.00	Georgetown Day	
3.	10	Jordan Edwards		5-04.00	St Albans For Boys	
4.	12	Nick Notaro		5-00.00	St Albans For Boys	
4.	12	Ahmad Jones		5-00.00	Georgetown Day	
6.	11	Nick Williams		4-10.00	Maret	
7.	10	Cameron Ford		4-10.00	Maret	
8.	11	Deon Pratt		4-10.00	Grace Brethren Chris...	
8.	11	Chris Coles		4-10.00	Grace Brethren Chris...	
8.	9	Jonathan Augustine	4-10.00	Georgetown Day	
11.	11	Michael Grey		4-08.00	Grace Brethren Chris...	
12.	9	Olaya Johnathan		4-06.00	Bishop O'Connell	
13.	9	David Holman		4-06.00	Maret	
10		Justin Friday		NH	Georgetown Day	
 
 X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Erin Rust-Tierney	20-11.00	Georgetown Day	
2.	11	Alexander Gamble	18-08.00	Sidwell Friends	
3.	11	Zach Popkin		18-03.00	Maret	
4.	12	Zane Grey		17-10.00	Grace Brethren Chris...	
5.	10	Brian Jackson		17-07.75	Grace Brethren Chris...	
6.	9	Ricardo Facey		17-06.75	Sidwell Friends	
7.	11	Nick Williams		17-06.50	Maret	
8.	-	Aaron Ince		17-06.00	Bishop O'Connell	
9.	12	Malik Jones		17-05.75	Georgetown Day	
10.	11	Kevin McCormack		17-04.00	The Heights	
11.	12	Khalil Jones		17-03.50	Georgetown Day	
12.	-	James Hemus		16-04.25	Potomac School	
13.	11	Cebrum Crosby		16-00.00	Grace Brethren Chris...	
14.	10	Ben Stein		15-06.75	Edmund Burke	
14.	11	Matt Carrington-Fair	15-06.75	Potomac School	
16.	10	Charlie Mahaffie	15-06.00	Edmund Burke	
17.	11	Matthew Tinker		14-10.00	Edmund Burke	
18.	9	David Holman		13-09.50	Maret	
19.	9	Zachary Rubin		13-02.25	Edmund Burke	
12		Matt Loughney		ND		Potomac School	
 
 X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Maurice Hicks		42-07.25	Maret	
2.	12	Erin Rust-Tierney	42-06.00	Georgetown Day	
3.	12	Matt Loughney		37-11.75	Potomac School	
4.	10	Cameron Ford		37-01.50	Maret	
5.	11	Danny Klain		34-11.25	Georgetown Day	
6.	10	Max Estabrook		32-06.50	Georgetown Day	
7.	11	Adrian Danao-Schroeder	32-06.25	Sidwell Friends	
8.	11	Matthew Tinker		30-02.50	Edmund Burke	
9.	10	Marwan Lloyd		28-09.75	Sidwell Friends	
10.	10	Walter Ellis		28-08.50	Sidwell Friends	
 
 Womens Results
 X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Dayo Adetu		12.7h	Sidwell Friends	
2.	10	Maya Moore		12.9h	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
3.	11	Rubii Tamen		13.1h	National Cathedral f...	
4.	9	Cheyenne Plummer	13.4h	Bishop O'Connell	
5.	9	Kalie Dominick		13.4h	Connelly School Of T...	
6.	11	Jennifer Frost		13.5h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
7.	9	Nicole Chapman		13.5h	Georgetown Day	
8.	9	Mia Horton		13.6h	Potomac School	
9.	10	Katrina Eichner		13.6h	Bishop O'Connell	
10.	11	Emilia Kaslow-Zieve	13.6h	Georgetown Day	
11.	11	Victoria Suttora	13.7h	Connelly School Of T...	
12.	12	Breanne Parker		13.7h	National Cathedral f...	
13.	11	Madisyn Augustine	13.7h	Georgetown Day	
13.	11	Shannon Morgan		13.7h	Sidwell Friends	
15.	9	Claire Borthwick	13.9h	Potomac School	
16.	11	Monique Vereen		13.9h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
17.	9	Bobi Mobutu		14.0h	Bishop O'Connell	
18.	10	Michelle Nguyen		14.0h	Maret	
19.	12	Sydney Robinson		14.1h	Potomac School	
20.	11	Marisa Colon		14.2h	Potomac School	
21.	9	Georgia Collins		14.2h	Connelly School Of T...	
22.	10	Elianna Miller		14.3h	Georgetown Day	
23.	12	Erica Zeng		14.3h	Madeira	
24.	10	Victoria Garner		14.3h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
25.	10	Kemi Alawode		14.6h	Sidwell Friends	
26.	10	Amita Thomas		14.7h	Maret	
27.	11	Florence Donaldson	14.8h	Edmund Burke	
28.	12	Alexis Vauss		14.9h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
29.	10	Erykah Murray		14.9h	Potomac School	
30.	11	La Joi Gary		14.9h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
31.	10	Gaelyn Smith		15.0h	Madeira	
32.	10	Caroline Bryan		15.0h	Oakcrest	
33.	11	Alex Johnson		15.0h	Maret	
34.	9	Blaire Hardison		15.2h	Edmund Burke	
35.	10	Kyra Tomenga		15.2h	Sidwell Friends	
36.	9	Kelly Nguyen		15.6h	Madeira	
37.	12	Meheret Morrison	15.6h	Georgetown Day	
38.	9	Amarachi Ibe		15.7h	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
39.	9	Annette Lopez		15.9h	Oakcrest	
40.	10	Anne Kearns		16.3h	Oakcrest	
41.	9	Katie Clemente		17.0h	Oakcrest	
42.	12	Emily Dao		17.4h	Oakcrest	
43.	11	Isabela Tan		18.9h	Edmund Burke	
44.	9	Emily de Raet		20.1h	Connelly School Of T...	
 
 X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Dayo Adetu		26.5h	Sidwell Friends	
2.	9	Izabella Sabharwal	27.7h	National Cathedral f...	
3.	10	Maya Moore		28.2h	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
4.	10	Oyin Adenekan		28.3h	Madeira	
5.	9	Mia Horton		28.5h	Potomac School	
6.	9	Georgia Collins		28.8h	Connelly School Of T...	
7.	10	Niara Phoenix		29.1h	Madeira	
8.	9	Nicole Chapman		29.4h	Georgetown Day	
9.	11	Shannon Morgan		29.4h	Sidwell Friends	
10.	11	Jennifer Frost		29.4h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
11.	12	Sydney Robinson		29.5h	Potomac School	
12.	10	Ariel Austin		29.9h	Maret	
13.	11	Sarah Byrne		30.0h	Bishop O'Connell	
14.	11	Matilda B.		30.0h	Bishop O'Connell	
15.	10	Malia Obama		30.0h	Sidwell Friends	
16.	11	Abby Keyes		30.1h	Maret	
17.	11	Carolyn Greenburg	30.1h	Maret	
18.	9	Bobi Mobutu		30.4h	Bishop O'Connell	
19.	9	Amarachi Ibe		30.5h	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
20.	10	Elianna Miller		30.6h	Georgetown Day	
21.	-	Clara Cunningham	30.9h	Bishop O'Connell	
22.	11	Rachel Risoleo		31.1h	Georgetown Day	
23.	12	Anna Berman		31.2h	Oakcrest	
24.	11	La Joi Gary		31.9h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
25.	9	Emily de Raet		31.9h	Connelly School Of T...	
26.	10	Caroline Bryan		32.3h	Oakcrest	
27.	9	Vi Bui			33.1h	Maret	
28.	11	Maggie Linden		33.2h	Oakcrest	
29.	10	Anne Yang		33.3h	Madeira	
30.	11	Ginger Mandel		33.5h	Edmund Burke	
31.	11	Victoria Suttora	33.7h	Connelly School Of T...	
32.	9	Grace Tierney		34.1h	Oakcrest	
33.	9	Sophie Notter		34.5h	Madeira	
34.	10	Mary Leaver		34.7h	Oakcrest	
35.	11	Isabela Tan		41.6h	Edmund Burke	
 
 X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Isabell Baltimore	1:02.7h	Bishop O'Connell	
2.	10	Anneliese Goetz		1:04.2h	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
3.	12	Kennedy Jones		1:04.6h	National Cathedral f...	
4.	12	Ashley Dean		1:07.0h	Bishop O'Connell	
5.	10	Oyin Adenekan		1:08.2h	Madeira	
6.	12	Gabrielle Dreux		1:08.7h	Madeira	
7.	10	Elianna Miller		1:08.7h	Georgetown Day	
8.	11	Madisyn Augustine	1:08.8h	Georgetown Day	
9.	9	Isabel Boyer		1:08.9h	Georgetown Day	
10.	9	Nicole Chapman		1:09.0h	Georgetown Day	
11.	11	Carolyn Greenburg	1:09.7h	Maret	
12.	9	Sarah Pillard		1:10.3h	Georgetown Day	
13.	12	Louise Dimarco		1:11.1h	National Cathedral f...	
14.	9	Sequoia Ragland		1:11.7h	Madeira	
15.	-	Clara Cunningham	1:11.7h	Bishop O'Connell	
16.	11	Catherine Patton	1:11.8h	National Cathedral f...	
17.	11	Katherine Jiang		1:13.0h	Madeira	
18.	9	Lucy Fredell		1:13.3h	Sidwell Friends	
19.	10	Victoria Garner		1:13.4h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
20.	9	Caitlin Grant		1:14.6h	Connelly School Of T...	
21.	9	Grace Tierney		1:14.8h	Oakcrest	
22.	9	Lauryn Turnage		1:15.7h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
23.	11	Megan Scalia		1:16.8h	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
24.	10	Kyra Tomenga		1:17.2h	Sidwell Friends	
25.	11	Emma Verner		1:18.3h	Sidwell Friends	
26.	10	Kemi Alawode		1:19.0h	Sidwell Friends	
27.	11	Maggie Linden		1:20.7h	Oakcrest	
28.	11	Kayla Speros		1:21.0h	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
 
 X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Megan Wilson		2:18.5h	Sidwell Friends	
2.	12	Alison Lindsay		2:24.7h	St Stephens and St A...	
3.	9	Isabell Baltimore	2:30.8h	Bishop O'Connell	
4.	10	Erin Bell		2:33.2h	National Cathedral f...	
5.	11	Emilia Kaslow-Zieve	2:36.9h	Georgetown Day	
6.	12	Sydney Boll		2:38.6h	Bishop O'Connell	
7.	11	Theresa Matula		2:39.0h	Bishop O'Connell	
8.	10	Ella Harvey		2:39.5h	Sidwell Friends	
9.	11	Rachel Risoleo		2:42.5h	Georgetown Day	
10.	12	Gabrielle Dreux		2:43.0h	Madeira	
11.	11	Bayley Garland		2:43.2h	St Stephens and St A...	
12.	11	Linda Krasniewski	2:43.9h	National Cathedral f...	
13.	12	Allie Delgado		2:44.7h	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
14.	11	Carry Shawkey		2:50.8h	Bishop O'Connell	
15.	10	Julia Gunther		2:52.9h	Georgetown Day	
16.	12	Dorothy Hastings	2:55.2h	Connelly School Of T...	
17.	12	Elinor Hanley		2:56.1h	National Cathedral f...	
18.	12	Allexandra Robles	2:56.4h	Oakcrest	
19.	9	Ari Calem		2:56.8h	Georgetown Day	
20.	11	Stephanie Michas	2:56.9h	Madeira	
21.	11	Jessica Alexis		2:58.1h	St Stephens and St A...	
22.	10	Emma Walsh-Alker	2:58.1h	Sidwell Friends	
23.	9	Alicia Torres		3:03.6h	Oakcrest	
24.	10	Sofia Lulli		3:04.8h	Oakcrest	
25.	-	Maria Nolan		3:05.1h	Potomac School	
26.	9	Taylor Custis		3:05.42	Grace Brethren Chris...	
27.	9	Sophia Abarbieritei	3:08.8h	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
28.	10	Christina Kilmer	3:09.4h	Oakcrest	
29.	11	Julia Hiemstra		3:11.6h	Edmund Burke	
30.	11	Katherine Jiang		3:12.2h	Madeira	
31.	9	Sahana Bhagat		3:12.6h	Madeira	
32.	11	Michelle Sader		3:13.0h	Maret	
33.	10	Sammy Abikoff		3:23.6h	Maret	
 
 X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Megan Wilson		5:05.8h	Sidwell Friends	
2.	12	Annie Graham		5:41.4h	National Cathedral f...	
3.	10	Rachel Granovsky	5:41.9h	Potomac School	
4.	10	Gabriella Baltimore	5:49.0h	Bishop O'Connell	
5.	11	Isabelle Hupez		5:50.8h	National Cathedral f...	
6.	10	Ella Harvey		5:53.3h	Sidwell Friends	
7.	10	Ashcom-Ricks Annabel	6:00.5h	National Cathedral f...	
8.	9	Sarah Pillard		6:03.5h	Georgetown Day	
9.	11	Theresa Matula		6:04.2h	Bishop O'Connell	
10.	9	Ana Sosa-Ebert		6:17.1h	Georgetown Day	
11.	12	Cate Calogero		6:18.6h	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
12.	10	Briana Broccoli		6:18.9h	Bishop O'Connell	
13.	11	Julia Smith		6:19.7h	Georgetown Day	
14.	10	Kelly Grunewald		6:23.0h	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
15.	11	Sarah Dickey		6:25.8h	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
16.	11	Carry Shawkey		6:28.7h	Bishop O'Connell	
17.	9	Caroline Morin		6:28.8h	National Cathedral f...	
18.	12	Allexandra Robles	6:28.9h	Oakcrest	
19.	11	Anna McMahon		6:32.4h	Madeira	
20.	12	Julia Winkler		6:34.6h	Georgetown Day	
21.	10	Olivia Price		6:36.1h	Bishop O'Connell	
22.	10	Emma Walsh-Alker	6:37.2h	Sidwell Friends	
23.	9	Julia Waldon		6:38.2h	Oakcrest	
24.	9	Alicia Torres		6:47.1h	Oakcrest	
25.	9	Cecilia Smith		6:51.8h	Oakcrest	
26.	9	Briona Richards		6:52.9h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
27.	10	Jessica Selig		6:54.6h	Potomac School	
28.	11	Grace Hwang		6:56.6h	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
29.	11	Zoe Aarons		6:57.4h	Georgetown Day	
30.	10	Julia Marcotte		6:59.8h	Potomac School	
31.	9	Callie Jacks		7:20.3h	Madeira	
32.	9	Sahana Bhagat		7:20.6h	Madeira	
33.	-	Elizabeth deButts	7:47.7h	Potomac School	
34.	10	Joy Stewart		7:52.3h	Potomac School	
 
 X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.	9	Ellie Leape		12:10.9h	Sidwell Friends	
2.	12	Julia Ernst		12:39.9h	Georgetown Day	
3.	9	Charlotte Waldman	12:51.8h	Maret	
4.	10	Gillian Page		12:57.0h	Georgetown Day	
5.	10	Aoife Coady		12:57.4h	Sidwell Friends	
6.	9	Julia Waldon		14:27.8h	Oakcrest	
7.	10	Amelia Klitenic		14:52.9h	Potomac School	
8.	11	Brittany Nguon		15:28.2h	Potomac School	
9.	10	Christina Kilmer	16:20.6h	Oakcrest	
 
 X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Jeryne Fish		15.9h	National Cathedral f...	
2.	11	Hannah Natanson		17.4h	Georgetown Day	
3.	12	Claire Alcus		17.6h	National Cathedral f...	
4.	11	Tiffany Luehrs		18.2h	Potomac School	
5.	12	Hannah Green		18.3h	Maret	
6.	11	Anna Fishbein		18.6h	Sidwell Friends	
7.	10	Regina Fairfax		18.9h	Georgetown Day	
8.	10	Ari Scott		19.3h	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
9.	9	Lucy Fredell		19.7h	Sidwell Friends	
10.	11	Paris Parker		19.8h	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
11.	9	Lulu Feldman		20.2h	Georgetown Day	
12.	10	Briana Ince		20.2h	Bishop O'Connell	
13.	10	Ariel Austin		20.7h	Maret	
14.	11	Grace Ellis		20.8h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
15.	11	Lauren Berkman		20.8h	Sidwell Friends	
16.	12	Tori Hasty		21.4h	Bishop O'Connell	
17.	12	Gaby Mclish		21.7h	Maret	
18.	9	Blaire Hardison		21.7h	Edmund Burke	
19.	12	Jade Ashford		28.9h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
 
 X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Hannah Natanson		49.7h	Georgetown Day	
2.	12	Claire Alcus		52.7h	National Cathedral f...	
3.	10	Ari Scott		53.7h	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
4.	12	Shelby Mitchell		53.9h	Sidwell Friends	
5.	11	Tiffany Luehrs		54.3h	Potomac School	
6.	11	Paris Parker		54.6h	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
7.	10	India Seldin		55.1h	Bishop O'Connell	
8.	11	Morgan Maves		56.5h	St Stephens and St A...	
9.	11	Anna Fishbein		57.6h	Sidwell Friends	
10.	10	Regina Fairfax		58.0h	Georgetown Day	
11.	9	Lulu Feldman		58.9h	Georgetown Day	
12.	11	Nina Cotto		59.7h	St Stephens and St A...	
13.	10	Gabby Douse		1:00.5h	Bishop O'Connell	
14.	11	Dinah Gordon		1:01.1h	Maret	
15.	9	Grace Drahozal		1:01.3h	Bishop O'Connell	
16.	11	Lauren Berkman		1:01.8h	Sidwell Friends	
17.	12	Sophia Goyonaga		1:02.7h	Bishop O'Connell	
18.	10	Ana Danao-Schroeder	1:04.0h	Sidwell Friends	
19.	9	Ana Sosa-Ebert		1:05.6h	Georgetown Day	
20.	9	Blaire Hardison		1:06.0h	Edmund Burke	
21.	12	Gaby Mclish		1:07.9h	Maret	
 
 X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.		Rubii Tamen
Claire Alcus
Jeryne Fish
Mary Parker	52.8h	National Cathedral f...	
2.		Claire Borthwick
Kelsey Brandon
Gabby Smith
Mia Horton	53.0h	Potomac School	
3.		Shannon Morgan
Carol Harding
Shelby Mitchell
Dayo Adetu	53.3h	Sidwell Friends	
4.		Katrina Eichner
Ashley Dean
Clara Cunningham
Cheyenne Plummer	55.4h	Bishop O'Connell	
5.		Victoria Suttora
Georgia Collins
Emily de Raet
Kalie Dominick	55.9h	Connelly School Of T...	
Regina Fairfax
Meheret Morrison
Malayna Nesbitt
Lulu Feldman	56.0h	Georgetown Day	
6.		Dinah Gordon
Abby Keyes
Gaby Mclish
Michelle Nguyen	57.3h	Maret	
7.		Victoria Garner
Jennifer Frost
Alexis Vauss
Monique Vereen	57.4h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
8.		Florence Donaldson
Julia Hiemstra
Mylz Taylor
Alexis Pound	1:01.9h	Edmund Burke	
9.		Leah Zeng
Erica Zeng
Gaelyn Smith
Aerryn Rees	1:03.5h	Madeira	
10.		Cecilia Smith
Caroline Bryan
Sofia Lulli
Catherine Reilly	1:04.5h	Oakcrest	
 
 X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.		Jadyn Wilensky
Simone Ameer
Katherine Treanor
Hannah Natanson	4:15.4h	Georgetown Day	
2.		Ellie Leape
Carol Harding
Dayo Adetu
Aoife Coady	4:30.3h	Sidwell Friends	
3.		Cheyenne Plummer
Katrina Eichner
Sydney Boll
India Seldin	4:37.8h	Bishop O'Connell	
4.		Cate Calogero
Anneliese Goetz
Maya Moore
Allie Delgado	4:40.2h	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
5.		Carolyn Greenburg
Abby Keyes
Michelle Nguyen
Lulu Knowles	4:58.9h	Maret	
6.		Alicia Torres
Anna Berman
Catherine Reilly
Sofia Lulli	5:02.2h	Oakcrest	
7.		Julia Hiemstra
Florence Donaldson
Alexis Pound
Sophia Berger de Souza	5:09.3h	Edmund Burke	
8.		Briona Richards
Temi Lyons
Victoria Garner
Taylor Custis	5:32.1h	Grace Brethren Chris...	
 
 X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.		Jadyn Wilensky
Simone Ameer
Isabel Boyer
Katherine Treanor	10:06.9h	Georgetown Day	
2.		Michelle Brouckman
Sophie Dunkelberger
Grace Moses
Sophie Hearn	10:25.6h	Potomac School	
3.		Isabell Baltimore
Katrina Eichner
Belen Rogers
Sydney Boll	10:36.6h	Bishop O'Connell	
4.		Elisa Bayoumi
Mistaya Smith
Linda Kate Gilbreath
Kate Peters	11:37.4h	Potomac School	
5.		Charlotte Scott
Raphy Hupez
Elisa Gobbo
Hazel Horvath	11:45.4h	National Cathedral f...	
Alison Lindsay
Bayley Garland
Charlotte Kolb
Falen Mehari	DNF	St Stephens and St A...	
 
 X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Alex Aguilar		26-11.00	Oakcrest	
2.	10	Aminah Isiaq		26-10.00	Georgetown Day	
3.	11	Madisyn Augustine	25-09.00	Georgetown Day	
4.	12	Toulia Nwabunnia	25-07.00	Madeira	
5.	10	Lindsey Paul		24-00.00	Bishop O'Connell	
6.	12	Julia Leep-Lazar	23-04.00	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
7.	12	Taylor Curry		23-01.00	Madeira	
8.	11	Bosede Ajiboye		22-11.00	Edmund Burke	
9.	10	Madelyn Perez		22-10.00	Bishop O'Connell	
10.	10	Malayna Nesbitt		22-08.00	Georgetown Day	
11.	11	Grace Ellis		22-04.00	Grace Brethren Chris...	
12.	12	Danae Brooks		22-03.00	Grace Brethren Chris...	
13.	10	Leslie Viera		22-00.00	Bishop O'Connell	
14.	12	Amanda Bell		20-09.00	Grace Brethren Chris...	
15.	11	Krista White		20-03.00	Edmund Burke	
16.	9	Aaliyah Matin		19-08.00	Potomac School	
17.	9	Cyan Perdue		19-07.00	Madeira	
18.	11	Ayanna Costley		17-10.00	Madeira	
18.	12	Kia Thomas		17-10.00	Georgetown Day	
20.	9	Eliana Talavera		16-09.00	Oakcrest	
21.	10	Nastasja Wilson		16-05.00	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
22.	11	Gabby Smith		16-04.00	Potomac School	
23.	11	Michelle Sader		15-05.00	Maret	
24.	10	Rosie Rivera		15-04.00	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
 
 X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Toulia Nwabunnia	76-03	Madeira	
2.	10	Aminah Isiaq		76-03	Georgetown Day	
3.	12	Alex Aguilar		75-10	Oakcrest	
4.	11	Madisyn Augustine	68-08	Georgetown Day	
5.	11	Grace Ellis		64-11	Grace Brethren Chris...	
6.	10	Lindsey Paul		64-10	Bishop O'Connell	
7.	12	Julia Leep-Lazar	64-08	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
8.	12	Taylor Curry		63-07	Madeira	
9.	11	Abby Keyes		57-11	Maret	
10.	9	Aaliyah Matin		55-00	Potomac School	
11.	-	Gabby Veliz		53-09	Bishop O'Connell	
12.	10	Malayna Nesbitt		52-07	Georgetown Day	
13.	11	Alexis Pound		50-05	Edmund Burke	
14.	12	Kia Thomas		48-07	Georgetown Day	
15.	9	Lulu Knowles		47-08	Maret	
16.	11	Krista White		47-04	Edmund Burke	
17.	12	Kennedy Jones		45-10	National Cathedral f...	
18.	11	Bosede Ajiboye		45-03	Edmund Burke	
19.	12	Amanda Bell		43-04	Grace Brethren Chris...	
20.	10	Nastasja Wilson		40-10	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
21.	12	Danae Brooks		40-02	Grace Brethren Chris...	
22.	11	Ayanna Costley		39-01	Madeira	
23.	-	Natalie Purdy		34-11	Bishop O'Connell	
24.	10	Madelyn Perez		33-05	Bishop O'Connell	
25.	10	Monet Umana		30-05	Madeira	
 
 X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Morgan Maves		4-10.00	St Stephens and St A...	
2.	10	Regina Fairfax		4-08.00	Georgetown Day	
3.	9	Simone Ameer		4-06.00	Georgetown Day	
4.	10	Adrienne Atkins		4-04.00	St Stephens and St A...	
5.	10	Amita Thomas		4-04.00	Maret	
6.	10	Aminah Isiaq		4-02.00	Georgetown Day	
7.	9	Lulu Knowles		3-10.00	Maret	
7.	9	Shaya Pope		3-10.00	Grace Brethren Chris...	
9.	12	Meheret Morrison	3-10.00	Georgetown Day	
 
 X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Jeryne Fish		16-04.00	National Cathedral f...	
2.	12	Ashley Dean		15-08.00	Bishop O'Connell	
3.	11	Carol Harding		15-03.00	Sidwell Friends	
4.	-	Tori Hasy		14-03.00	Bishop O'Connell	
5.	9	Mary Matula		14-03.00	Bishop O'Connell	
6.	10	Elizabeth Mullaney	13-11.00	Sidwell Friends	
7.	12	Shelby Mitchell		13-07.00	Sidwell Friends	
8.	10	Alice Felker		13-05.00	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
9.	12	Sydney Robinson		13-02.00	Potomac School	
9.	10	Michelle Nguyen		13-02.00	Maret	
11.	10	Malia Obama		13-00.00	Sidwell Friends	
11.	10	Niara Phoenix		13-00.00	Madeira	
13.	11	Alex Johnson		12-10.00	Maret	
14.	10	Adrienne Atkins		12-09.00	St Stephens and St A...	
15.	11	Kate O'Brien		12-08.00	Potomac School	
16.	10	Grace Huang		12-04.00	Madeira	
17.	12	Mylz Taylor		11-04.00	Edmund Burke	
18.	12	Alexis Vauss		11-01.00	Grace Brethren Chris...	
19.	10	Sammy Abikoff		10-06.00	Maret	
20.	11	Bridget Duru		10-04.00	Madeira	
21.	11	Bosede Ajiboye		9-11.00		Edmund Burke	
22.	12	Meheret Morrison	9-09.00		Georgetown Day	
23.	9	Vi Bui			9-08.00		Maret	
24.	11	Ginger Mandel		8-03.00		Edmund Burke	
11		Hannah Natanson		ND		Georgetown Day	
9		Sarah Pillard		ND		Georgetown Day	
9		Izabella Sabharwal	ND		National Cathedral f...	
10		Maya Moore		ND		Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
 
 X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Maya Moore		32-10.00	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
2.	11	Carol Harding		32-05.00	Sidwell Friends	
3.	12	Ashley Dean		32-01.00	Bishop O'Connell	
4.	12	Becky Nardacci		30-11.00	Bishop O'Connell	
5.	11	Morgan Maves		29-08.00	St Stephens and St A...	
6.	9	Lulu Knowles		29-06.00	Maret	
7.	11	Dinah Gordon		28-00.00	Maret	
8.	11	Alexis Pound		28-00.00	Edmund Burke	
9.	10	Adrienne Atkins		27-06.00	St Stephens and St A...	
10.	10	Alice Felker		26-10.00	Stone Ridge Sch Of S...	
11.	10	Malia Obama		26-06.00	Sidwell Friends	
12.	12	Mylz Taylor		26-05.00	Edmund Burke	
13.	11	Nina Cotto		26-05.00	St Stephens and St A...	
14.	11	Bosede Ajiboye		25-08.00	Edmund Burke


Return to Top

Email | About