MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Pikesville Invitational
Pikesville Invitational History
Hosted By: Pikesville
Baltimore, Maryland
2014-04-05

Results from runningmaryland.com
Pikesville Invitational
Saturday, 05 April 2014 21:12 - Last Updated Saturday, 05 April 2014 21:16
Licensed to Pikesville High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2014 08:56 PM
Pikesville Track Classic - 4/5/2014
Pikesville High School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Meet Record: R 12.08 4/4/2009 Chelsea Walker, Digital Harbor
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Griffin, India 12 Henry A. Wise 12.51q 6
1 Hughes, Raquel 12 Dunbar-B 12.51q 11
3 Brown, Jamila 10 Wilde Lake 12.58q 12
4 Edwards, Danielle 11 McDonogh 12.73q 5
5 Hatcher, Lakin 11 McDonogh 12.75q 7
6 Okeke, Kamtochi 10 Towson 13.02q 1
7 Blackwell, Ashley 11 Lansdowne 13.05 4
7 Dombrowski, Cheryl 11 Mt. Hebron 13.05 13
9 Mokuba, Yolande 12 City 13.11 2
10 moore, taylor 9 City 13.15 7
11 Johnson, Keashia 9 Queen Anne's 13.21 12
12 Hamilton, Bre 12 Howard 13.22 3
13 Turner, Diamond 9 Reservoir 13.27 9
14 Vaules, Sayaka 10 Poolesville 13.42 12
15 Knorr, Julie 12 Mt. Hebron 13.43 8
16 Jones, Sydney 12 Pikesville 13.43 10
17 Delborello, Mia 11 Damascus 13.44 13
18 Taupyen, Olivia 11 Maryvale Prep 13.67 7
19 Todd, Brian'Taza 12 Cambridge-SD 13.68 9
20 Harden, Chelsea 12 Dunbar-B 13.70 11
21 Thomas, Celina 10 Perry Hall 13.76 4
22 Howell, Tiffany 10 River Hill 13.78 9
23 Callen, Deja 12 New Town 13.78 10
24 Logan, Destiny 12 Catonsville 13.85 4
25 Demby, Amber 11 North County 13.86 2
26 burrell, jasmine 10 Severna Park 13.86 4
27 Best, Brianna 11 Kenwood 13.88 1
28 Brannon, Kenisha 10 Owings Mills 13.91 6
29 Orembamjo, Brenda 9 Long Reach 13.95 6
30 Davis, Celester 10 Severna Park 13.96 10
31 Adetunji, Dayo 9 Atholton 13.97 3
32 McIver, Irelyn 12 Winters Mill 13.99 13
33 Broughman, Katelyn 9 Kenwood 14.05 3
34 Jones, Shantel 11 Cambridge-SD 14.06 10
35 Bryant, Nyasa 12 North County 14.15 2
36 wellons, diamond 9 City 14.15 11
36 Jennings, Toni 10 Reservoir 14.15 9
38 Lewis, Kennedy 10 Centennial 14.19 12
39 O'Keefe, Gemma 10 Century 14.22 7
40 Wilson, Alexis 10 Century 14.22 6
41 Talley, Natallie 11 Howard 14.22 8
42 Stauffer, Emily 11 Damascus 14.30 5
43 Bull, Briana 12 Owings Mills 14.53 4
44 Engelhaupt, Emily 10 North Harford 14.55 11
45 Beckles, Ashley 9 Franklin 14.59 13
46 Scott, Dominique 10 River Hill 14.61 1
47 Lange, Gabrielle 10 Perry Hall 14.62 1
48 Ratledge, Brooke 9 Rising Sun 14.63 13
49 Thompson, Jameka 12 Dunbar-B 14.64 8
50 Moore, Alina 9 Franklin 14.91 5
51 Lawrence, T'Mya 9 Edgewood 14.93 2
52 Zorn, Allison 9 Notre Dame Prep 15.20 11
53 Pizarro, Gianna 10 Arch. Spalding 15.27 1
54 Keyser, Jordin 9 Winters Mill 16.34 1
-- James, Tyler 11 McDonogh FS 10

Girls 110 Meter Dash
================================================================
Started from 110m start
coaches elected to let the results stand instead of rerunning
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hughes, Raquel 12 Dunbar-B 13.84 10
2 Brown, Jamila 10 Wilde Lake 13.90 8
3 Griffin, India 12 Henry A. Wise 13.96 6
4 Hatcher, Lakin 11 McDonogh 14.00 4
5 Edwards, Danielle 11 McDonogh 14.05 2
6 Okeke, Kamtochi 10 Towson 14.16 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
==
Meet Record: R 24.87 4/5/2008 Jameice Decoster, Elizabeth Seton
Name Year School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
==
1 Brown, Jamila 10 Wilde Lake 25.76 13 10
2 Hughes, Raquel 12 Dunbar-B 26.24 13 8
3 Blackwell, Ashley 11 Lansdowne 26.31 13 6
4 Cadogan, Jadan 11 Long Reach 26.47 14 4
5 Shin, Lauren 11 Arch. Spalding 26.58 13 2
6 Okeke, Kamtochi 10 Towson 26.65 12 1
7 Dombrowski, Cheryl 11 Mt. Hebron 26.74 9
8 Johnson, Keashia 9 Queen Anne's 26.76 10
9 Hamilton, Bre 12 Howard 26.86 13
10 Abdelmomin, Sahee 11 Damascus 26.88 11
11 Hatcher, Lakin 11 McDonogh 26.92 14
12 Reid, Ty 9 Howard 26.99 9
13 Dixon, Dayonna 11 Henry A. Wise 27.03 13
14 Wheeler, Kayla 11 Dulaney 27.16 10
15 Pindell, Kayla 10 Reservoir 27.39 12
16 Barnes, Kayla 12 City 27.40 7
17 Lawrence, Jhanez 11 Reservoir 27.49 9
18 Thomas, Celina 10 Perry Hall 27.50 8
19 Schmidt, Rebecca 12 Hereford 27.69 8
20 moore, taylor 9 City 27.78 5
21 Robinson, Korie 12 Perry Hall 27.82 9
22 burrell, jasmine 10 Severna Park 28.00 7
23 Bailey, Joelle 9 Long Reach 28.06 10
24 Gray, Parker 12 Maryvale Prep 28.11 9
25 Jenkins, Caroline 11 Notre Dame Prep 28.18 6
26 Davis, Celester 10 Severna Park 28.20 7
27 Benoit, Megan 10 Mt. Hebron 28.23 8
28 Todd, Brian'Taza 12 Cambridge-SD 28.23 6
29 Rambert, Traci 11 Hereford 28.23 7
30 Abtahi, Kimia 12 River Hill 28.29 6
31 Churchill, Jaelen 11 Catonsville 28.34 1
32 Guillen, Brooke 9 Century 28.71 4
33 Smith, Taylor 9 Dunbar-B 29.07 11
34 Peterson, Melanie 10 Notre Dame Prep 29.08 2
35 Vaules, Sayaka 10 Poolesville 29.09 8
36 Jones, Shantel 11 Cambridge-SD 29.11 9
37 Callen, Deja 12 New Town 29.30 10
38 Swam, Haleigh 10 Winters Mill 29.37 4
39 Peterson, Caroline 12 Queen Anne's 29.38 6
40 Lewis, Kennedy 10 Centennial 29.45 3
41 Dixon, Alicia 10 Catonsville 29.49 1
42 Gary, Karanda 12 Owings Mills 29.52 2
43 Sunil, Manisha 10 Poolesville 29.57 5
44 De Souza, Mila 9 Wilde Lake 29.66 4
45 Hackett, Nadia 9 Baltimore Poly 29.71 11
46 Gulas, Victoria 9 River Hill 29.84 6
47 Wilson, Alexis 10 Century 29.97 5
48 Engelhaupt, Emily 10 North Harford 30.03 4
49 Young-muse, Amirah 10 Owings Mills 30.14 3
50 Williams, Kayla 10 Atholton 30.34 2
51 Ratledge, Brooke 9 Rising Sun 30.66 2
52 Moodie, Keontae 10 Digital Harbor 31.08 8
53 Wolbert, Amanda 9 Winters Mill 31.95 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
========================================================================
==
Meet Record: R 55.87 4/4/2009 Xauddina Whittington, Catonsville
Name Year School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
==
1 Glossinger, Allison 11 McDonogh 59.42 10 10
2 Hatcher, Lakin 11 McDonogh 1:00.00 11 8
3 Weaver, Senait 11 Pikesville 1:00.35 10 6
4 Truesdel, Kayla 12 Henry A. Wise 1:00.62 11 4
5 Woode, Denise 10 Damascus 1:00.98 9 2
6 Shin, Lauren 11 Arch. Spalding 1:01.12 6 1
7 Wallace, Eriell 11 Digital Harbor 1:01.27 11
8 Gray, Parker 12 Maryvale Prep 1:01.45 9
9 Abdelmomin, Sahee 11 Damascus 1:01.65 10
10 Hite, Amani 11 City 1:02.25 11
11 Brown, Jamila 10 Wilde Lake 1:02.39 8
12 Markovitz, Rebekah 11 Atholton 1:02.43 9
13 Schmidt, Rebecca 12 Hereford 1:02.48 11
14 Jones, Sydney 12 Pikesville 1:02.61 9
15 Minus, Quadira 12 Queen Anne's 1:02.63 9
16 Brown, Jasmine 12 Maryvale Prep 1:02.95 10
17 Colson, Alicia 12 Henry A. Wise 1:02.98 10
17 Halaby, Gabby 9 Maryvale Prep 1:02.98 8
19 Denz, Catie 11 Hereford 1:03.25 11
20 Wagner, Rachel 9 Century 1:03.88 5
21 Duncan, Jaquana 12 City 1:04.09 5
22 Merkle, Sarah 11 Franklin 1:04.41 3
23 Cimmerer, Lillie 12 Century 1:04.69 5
24 Jenkins, Caroline 11 Notre Dame Prep 1:04.74 6
25 Ciattei, Julia 11 Perry Hall 1:04.77 7
26 McIver, Irelyn 12 Winters Mill 1:05.50 5
27 Krahe, Veronica 11 Centennial 1:05.52 8
28 Pindell, Kayla 10 Reservoir 1:05.70 7
29 Friend, Seneca 10 Long Reach 1:05.91 7
30 Benoit, Megan 10 Mt. Hebron 1:06.35 8
31 Bridges, Zoe 9 Howard 1:06.71 4
32 Powell, Ashley 10 Dulaney 1:07.09 6
33 Santos, Maureen 12 Catonsville 1:07.20 4
34 Thompson, Alexis 9 Dunbar-B 1:07.27 6
35 Graham, Arianna 10 Dulaney 1:07.33 7
36 Jules, Teanna 10 Howard 1:07.36 3
37 Burkhardt, Conner 10 Arch. Spalding 1:07.41 3
38 Thornley, Jenny 11 Damascus 1:07.46 8
39 Wood, Krystal 9 Atholton 1:07.76 9
40 Mombeh, Naomi 12 New Town 1:07.90 4
41 Henninghen, Khie'lza 11 Cambridge-SD 1:08.12 2
42 Ying, Eileen 10 River Hill 1:08.39 6
43 hoskins, ivonna 9 City 1:08.73 8
44 Newlon, Sidney 11 North Harford 1:08.93 4
45 Coates, Sophia 12 Poolesville 1:08.95 4
46 Wright, Maria 9 Edgewood 1:09.50 2
47 Evans, Paige 9 North Harford 1:09.57 4
48 Goloko, Haby 11 Digital Harbor 1:10.28 6
49 Hodge, Michelle 9 Mt. Hebron 1:10.41 5
50 Jubinski, Ashleigh 10 Queen Anne's 1:10.56 3
51 Boyd, Cassidy 9 Rising Sun 1:11.60 1
52 Lewis, Joquetta 12 Owings Mills 1:11.97 1
53 Adams, Ameyrah 11 Owings Mills 1:12.05 3
54 Lorenzi, Gabby 9 Notre Dame Prep 1:13.08 2
55 Chadwick, Sara 12 Franklin 1:14.15 1
56 Oniyle, Afi 12 Edgewood 1:14.70 2
57 Ryan, Katie 9 Cambridge-SD 1:24.59 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
========================================================================
==
Meet Record: R 2:15.63 4/10/2010 Deseree King, Oxon Hill
Name Year School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
==
1 Ofstein, Madison 12 Mountain Ridge 2:18.79 5 10
2 Bleakney, Jennifer 11 Atholton 2:22.77 5 8
3 Glossinger, Allison 11 McDonogh 2:23.35 5 6
4 Meek, Kristin 10 Dulaney 2:23.85 5 4
5 Rayner, Gabby 11 Howard 2:26.52 5 2
6 Cimmerer, Lillie 12 Century 2:27.52 4 1
7 Coffey, Sarah 10 Hereford 2:27.85 5
8 Burgess, Jordan 10 McDonogh 2:28.34 5
9 Debinski, Rebecca 12 Century 2:28.97 4
10 Larson, Denise 11 Poolesville 2:29.05 4
11 Ike-Amaechi, Ijeoma 9 Baltimore Poly 2:29.22 3
12 Bauer, Rachel 12 Kenwood 2:29.36 4
13 Markovitz, Rebekah 11 Atholton 2:29.40 5
14 Denz, Catie 11 Hereford 2:30.34 4
15 Derlink, Molly 10 Severna Park 2:30.67 4
16 Welsh, Casey 10 North Harford 2:30.80 5
17 Shread, Evangela 10 River Hill 2:31.59 4
18 Zimmerman, Luanne 11 Dulaney 2:32.55 3
19 Nelson, Megan 11 Severna Park 2:33.28 3
20 Halaby, Gabby 9 Maryvale Prep 2:33.64 4
21 Hare, Taylor 10 McDonogh 2:34.07 5
22 Sill, Victoria 11 Maryvale Prep 2:34.24 4
23 Wilson, Katie 12 Reservoir 2:34.27 3
24 Evans, Paige 9 North Harford 2:36.82 3
25 Abdul-Rahim, Aneesa 9 Baltimore Poly 2:37.43 1
26 Blackiston, Leigh 12 Queen Anne's 2:38.36 2
27 Ponton, Kelsey 11 Reservoir 2:38.41 3
28 Holt, Anasseh 11 Lansdowne 2:39.01 3
29 Minus, Quadira 12 Queen Anne's 2:39.47 2
30 Legambi, Summer 11 Notre Dame Prep 2:40.37 3
31 Healey, Olivia 12 Atholton 2:41.06 4
32 Bradley, Cora 10 North County 2:42.27 2
33 Eastman, Emily 10 Towson 2:43.35 4
34 Chestney, Isabella 11 Towson 2:43.84 3
35 Perdomo, Alexis 10 Edgewood 2:45.09 2
36 Swaim, Jillian 11 Howard 2:46.91 2
37 Rudolphi, Bridget 11 Notre Dame Prep 2:47.32 2
38 Rhoden, Diandra 11 Cambridge-SD 2:50.16 1
39 Weimer, Tiffany 12 Edgewood 2:50.59 1
40 Kelly, Rachael 11 Winters Mill 2:50.73 2
41 Johnson, Maya 10 Henry A. Wise 2:51.08 1
42 Adams, Megan 11 Damascus 2:51.30 2
43 Clemons, Katie 10 Winters Mill 2:51.32 1
44 Olson, Mary 11 Wilde Lake 2:53.92 2
45 Russell, Autumn 10 Rising Sun 2:55.97 2
46 Vizzi, Tara 11 Kenwood 3:00.64 1
47 Hernandez, Josselyn 11 Lansdowne 3:10.23 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
========================================================================
==
Meet Record: R 5:01.73 4/10/2010 Stephanie Bryan, Thomas Johnson
Name Year School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
==
1 Bleakney, Jennifer 11 Atholton 5:09.80 3 10
2 Meek, Kristin 10 Dulaney 5:13.91 3 8
3 Narr, Jessica 12 Cambridge-SD 5:15.40 3 6
4 Coffey, Sarah 10 Hereford 5:17.94 3 4
5 Pennello, Chelsie 12 Poolesville 5:20.52 3 2
6 Debinski, Rebecca 12 Century 5:23.50 3 1
7 Seybold, Maggie 11 McDonogh 5:23.91 3
8 Hare, Taylor 10 McDonogh 5:25.47 3
9 Wilson, Katie 12 Reservoir 5:29.07 3
10 Nalubola, Shreya 11 Centennial 5:30.25 3
11 Larson, Denise 11 Poolesville 5:31.54 3
12 Welsh, Casey 10 North Harford 5:38.12 3
13 Gore, Hannah 12 Winters Mill 5:38.66 2
14 Sill, Victoria 11 Maryvale Prep 5:39.95 3
15 Bauer, Rachel 12 Kenwood 5:41.24 2
16 Coates, Cassidy 11 Perry Hall 5:43.68 2
17 Voelker, Hannah 12 Towson 5:45.01 2
18 Koffler, Julie 12 Severna Park 5:46.21 3
19 Noullet, Noemie 11 McDonogh 5:46.80 2
20 Lee, Uriel 11 Hereford 5:47.45 3
21 Cahalan, Abby 12 Dulaney 5:48.49 2
22 Nelson, Megan 11 Severna Park 5:49.47 2
23 Streib, Taylor 12 Atholton 5:51.03 2
24 Chestney, Isabella 11 Towson 5:52.02 2
25 Taylor, Valerie 9 North Harford 5:52.09 2
26 Bradley, Cora 10 North County 5:53.54 2
27 Blackiston, Leigh 12 Queen Anne's 5:53.67 2
28 Zohorsky, Eileen 11 Mt. Hebron 5:54.25 1
29 Hedin, Jen 11 Arch. Spalding 5:55.54 2
30 Vernon, Caitlyn 12 Old Mill 5:56.13 2
31 Narr, Madde 11 Cambridge-SD 6:02.29 1
32 Faccone, Alexis 10 Damascus 6:02.38 2
33 Macdonald, Tara 12 Catonsville 6:07.34 3
34 Perdomo, Alexis 10 Edgewood 6:10.65 1
35 Smith, Taylor 9 Damascus 6:12.23 1
36 Pratt, Melissa 12 Howard 6:13.33 1
37 Schied, Hannah 11 Mt. Hebron 6:13.64 1
38 Curry, Samantha 11 Winters Mill 6:18.53 1
39 Jablonski, Caroline 11 Notre Dame Prep 6:19.38 1
40 Olson, Mary 11 Wilde Lake 6:21.75 2
41 Brown, Josie 10 Rising Sun 6:31.18 1
42 Weimer, Tiffany 12 Edgewood 6:38.50 1
43 Beleos, Maria 11 Notre Dame Prep 6:40.95 1
44 Easter, Emily 11 Rising Sun 6:55.12 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
Meet Record: R 5:19.28 4/5/2008 Anna Demaree, River Hill
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nardone, Theresa 9 Poolesville 5:27.61 5
2 Kozlowski, Alicia 10 Hereford 5:29.36 5
3 Derlink, Molly 10 Severna Park 5:31.43 5
4 Meek, Jessica 9 Dulaney 5:33.78 5
5 Flemke, Kira 10 Dulaney 5:34.41 5
6 Bosanko, Rebecca 10 Severna Park 5:36.94 5
7 Ike-Amaechi, Ijeoma 9 Baltimore Poly 5:43.31 5
8 Burgess, Jordan 10 McDonogh 5:46.60 5
9 Jones, Brynn 10 Dulaney 5:52.21 4
10 Ace, Hannah 9 Hereford 5:53.61 5
11 Clark, Julia 9 Dulaney 5:54.52 4
12 Harr, Christina 10 Dulaney 5:54.95 5
13 Odolla, Achol 10 Digital Harbor 5:55.77 5
14 Causey, Emily 10 Hereford 5:58.85 5
15 Orloff, Julia 10 Wilde Lake 5:59.61 5
16 Taylor, Kara 9 Centennial 5:59.89 5
17 Hunter, Bri 10 McDonogh 6:00.65 5
18 Krause, Emmy 9 McDonogh 6:00.77 4
19 Condon, Katie 10 Dulaney 6:02.64 5
20 aguilar, taylor 9 Severna Park 6:03.18 4
21 Cingel, Joelle 10 Severna Park 6:04.28 4
22 Magoon, Emily 9 Howard 6:04.49 4
23 Clark, Rachel 10 Dulaney 6:04.54 4
24 Hawkins, Emily 9 Howard 6:05.37 4
25 Zhang, Eleanor 10 Mt. Hebron 6:05.49 4
26 Abdul-Rahim, Aneesa 9 Baltimore Poly 6:05.81 4
27 Mann, Courtney 9 Howard 6:07.42 4
28 Gross, Summer 10 Dunbar-B 6:07.52 5
29 Foote, Emma 9 North Harford 6:07.56 4
30 Kappey, Haley 9 Howard 6:08.07 3
31 Committe, Haley 10 Howard 6:08.69 4
32 Hildreth, Shana 10 Maryvale Prep 6:11.89 4
33 Wood, Cece 9 Reservoir 6:12.75 3
34 Klapka, Courtney 9 North Harford 6:12.77 4
35 Martini, Bailey 10 Perry Hall 6:13.45 5
36 Hornor, Jennifer 9 River Hill 6:13.55 4
37 Fleck, Emma 10 Mt. Hebron 6:14.32 4
38 Li, Anna 10 Centennial 6:16.02 5
39 Wolf, Katelyn 9 Howard 6:16.83 3
40 Cronin, Meghan 10 Severna Park 6:17.23 4
41 Holliger, Kaylee 10 North Harford 6:18.82 3
42 Boege, Ella 9 Damascus 6:20.62 3
43 Tipton, Sarah 9 North County 6:21.57 1
44 Sauer, Audrey 9 Dulaney 6:22.09 3
45 Palmer, Louisa 10 Severna Park 6:22.32 3
46 Firlie, Marissa 9 Notre Dame Prep 6:22.73 2
47 Montgomery, Shaye 9 Century 6:22.77 3
48 Gates, Emily 9 Queen Anne's 6:23.06 3
49 Bagwell, Cammie 10 Dulaney 6:25.18 3
50 Lechmann, Grace 9 Mt. Hebron 6:25.19 2
51 Russell, Autumn 10 Rising Sun 6:25.39 1
52 Perkins, Natalie 9 Reservoir 6:25.82 2
53 Morales, Isabella 10 North County 6:25.84 2
54 Parks, Meredith 9 North Harford 6:26.40 4
55 Ormond, Emma 9 Severna Park 6:26.43 4
56 Reynolds, Julia 9 Severna Park 6:26.71 2
57 Shumake, Morgan 10 Century 6:27.07 3
58 Abell, Kendall 9 Pikesville 6:27.19 4
59 Siess, Catherine 9 Damascus 6:28.78 3
60 Shaffer, Emily 9 Mt. Hebron 6:29.33 3
61 Ehrman, Lexi 10 Century 6:29.38 3
62 Bennet, Madison 10 Queen Anne's 6:31.22 2
63 Huff-Edsall, Holly-Ann 9 Atholton 6:31.23 4
64 Siedlecki, Lauren 9 Mt. Hebron 6:31.31 3
65 Yayi-bondje, Fanny 9 Atholton 6:32.58 4
66 Eldridge, Audrey 9 Mt. Hebron 6:33.49 1
67 Kim, Kelly 9 Mt. Hebron 6:33.61 3
68 Fewster, Stacy 9 Maryvale Prep 6:35.16 3
69 Verdonck, Ryleigh 9 Queen Anne's 6:38.70 1
70 Schwartz, Emma 9 Maryvale Prep 6:39.98 3
71 Rolon, Ty Asia 9 Digital Harbor 6:41.91 1
72 Wheeler, Emma 9 Rising Sun 6:41.97 2
73 Harman, Ashley 9 Mt. Hebron 6:43.26 2
74 Lafemina, Lilly 9 Reservoir 6:43.61 2
75 Tuveson, Hannah 9 North County 6:47.09 1
76 Titsworth, Ginny 9 Howard 6:47.34 2
77 Watson, Sydney 10 Edgewood 6:47.52 2
78 Beddard, Hayley 10 Maryvale Prep 6:47.53 3
79 Murray, Brianna 9 Howard 6:49.43 3
80 Mess, Jordan 10 Reservoir 6:50.39 2
81 Johnson, Maya 10 Henry A. Wise 6:50.54 3
82 Fastow, Leora 9 Pikesville 6:51.29 2
83 Cashmark, Casey 10 Mt. Hebron 6:52.73 2
84 Ma, Angela 9 Mt. Hebron 6:53.87 2
85 Sullivan, Emma 10 Edgewood 6:54.27 2
86 Debinski, Delaney 9 Century 6:54.40 1
87 Kanja, Grace 9 Howard 6:55.03 2
88 Kastner, Adrianna 10 Reservoir 6:56.54 3
89 Davis, Mary Ellen 10 Damascus 6:56.87 1
90 Wagh, Clara 9 Mt. Hebron 6:57.09 1
91 Boone, Caroline 9 Wilde Lake 6:58.37 4
92 Sien, Caitlin 11 Century 6:59.36 2
93 Yakas, Stephanie 10 Dulaney 7:01.75 2
94 Gates, Evelyn 9 Reservoir 7:04.10 2
95 Farrall, Brinley 10 Rising Sun 7:05.42 1
96 Coard, Emma 9 Dulaney 7:08.42 2
97 Sunday, Sami 9 Dulaney 7:08.72 2
98 Getz, Lauren 10 Kenwood 7:10.62 1
99 Steinitz, Hope 10 Maryvale Prep 7:17.59 2
100 Chu, Jenelle 9 Reservoir 7:18.65 2
101 Davis, D'Amaie 9 Baltimore Poly 7:24.60 1
102 Lee, Danielle 9 Rising Sun 7:36.12 1
103 Thuerrauch, Autum 10 Kenwood 7:39.90 1
104 Watson, Elise 9 Maryvale Prep 7:41.53 1
105 Wise, Tatyana 10 Kenwood 7:43.79 1
106 Cruz, Katherine 10 Edgewood 8:15.38 1
107 Brown, Holland 9 Hereford 8:34.07 1
108 Connelly, Mackenzie 9 Maryvale Prep 8:34.71 1

Girls 3200 Meter Run
========================================================================
==
Meet Record: R 10:51.03 3/31/2007 Kristen Malloy, Hereford
Name Year School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
==
1 Ofstein, Molly 10 Mountain Ridge 10:50.01R 2 10
2 Griffith, Isabel 12 Dulaney 10:51.52 2 8
3 Wesolowski, Kelly 9 Hereford 10:53.92 2 6
4 Beautz, Claire 11 Poolesville 11:06.72 2 4
5 Narr, Jessica 12 Cambridge-SD 11:24.25 2 2
6 Nalubola, Shreya 11 Centennial 11:32.54 2 1
7 Causey, Erin 12 Hereford 11:37.48 2
8 Kachik, Emily 12 Century 11:39.04 2
9 Krein, Allison 11 River Hill 11:41.92 2
10 Ponton, Kelsey 11 Reservoir 11:46.94 2
11 Hare, Taylor 10 McDonogh 11:47.87 2
12 Hurst, Kiley 10 Century 11:54.12 2
13 Greenwald, Jill 12 Atholton 11:55.48 2
14 Cook, Colleen 12 Maryvale Prep 11:56.64 2
15 Gray, Kendall 10 Maryvale Prep 11:59.14 2
16 Holt, Anasseh 11 Lansdowne 12:08.57 2
17 Voelker, Hannah 12 Towson 12:09.80 2
18 Andrade, Maria 11 Dulaney 12:13.32 1
19 Orloff, Julia 10 Wilde Lake 12:17.26 1
20 Oldhouser, Elizabeth 11 River Hill 12:18.36 1
21 Whitefield, Fiona 10 Poolesville 12:18.60 2
22 Mercer, Sally 10 Towson 12:26.96 1
23 Legambi, Summer 11 Notre Dame Prep 12:31.34 2
24 Froh, Melissa 12 Howard 12:31.67 1
25 Dermer, Merritt 12 Franklin 12:34.86 1
26 Davidson, Rosemary 12 Atholton 12:41.12 1
27 Pownall, Katelyn 11 Old Mill 12:44.55 1
28 Starobin, Emily 12 Pikesville 12:46.64 1
29 Weikart, Alexis 11 Arch. Spalding 12:47.63 1
30 Hamracek, Sydney 10 Severna Park 12:52.63 1
31 Sheehey, Maeve 9 Notre Dame Prep 12:58.81 1
32 Siedlecki, Anna 11 Mt. Hebron 12:59.16 1
33 Herschelman, Lauren 9 Severna Park 13:02.28 1
34 Shephard, Ellen 12 North Harford 13:05.39 1
35 Goldsborough, Rachel 9 Edgewood 13:17.48 1
36 Kartalia, Emma 9 Winters Mill 13:25.17 1
37 Aquiahuatl, Karina 11 Mt. Hebron 13:39.27 1
38 Brown, Josie 10 Rising Sun 14:13.32 1
39 Easter, Emily 11 Rising Sun 14:22.29 1
40 Narr, Madde 11 Cambridge-SD 14:24.52 1
41 Vizzi, Tara 11 Kenwood 14:48.92 1

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Meet Record: R 14.34 4/14/2012 Alexis Franklin, Old Mill
Meet Record: R 14.34 4/13/2013 Christine London, Howard
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Selber, Taylor 11 Long Reach 14.90q 4
2 Hairston, Ciearah 12 Digital Harbor 15.74q 2
3 Hill, Bria 11 Long Reach 16.18q 3
4 Wichhart, Maja 11 Catonsville 16.62q 6
5 Caputo, Andrea 11 Damascus 16.92q 1
6 Clark, Mckenzie 12 Hereford 17.45q 1
7 Mussman, Kara 11 Loch Raven 17.47 9
8 Woods, Mina 11 McDonogh 17.80 7
9 Crawford, Hope 9 Winters Mill 18.02 1
10 Willard, Emily 10 Hereford 18.07 3
11 Antkowiak-Tassone, There 11 Loch Raven 18.13 4
12 Thomas, Talia 11 North County 18.20 8
13 Johnson, Cora 11 Reservoir 18.29 2
14 Cannon, Allison 12 Henry A. Wise 18.31 2
15 Ridgely, Kindall 11 Cambridge-SD 18.32 3
16 Bowen, Laura 11 Atholton 18.34 9
17 Pyatt, Tabitha 12 Baltimore Poly 18.62 8
18 Palin, Natasha 12 Mt. Hebron 18.72 8
19 Reeser, Madison 9 Century 18.95 6
20 Craig, Elicia 10 Wilde Lake 18.97 9
21 Powell, Ashley 10 Dulaney 19.07 5
22 Smith, Meghan 11 Reservoir 19.15 9
23 Alduino, Kathryn 12 Queen Anne's 19.25 6
24 Morant, Janay 11 Perry Hall 19.26 4
25 Hall, Aliayah 10 Dulaney 19.26 7
26 Boykin, Shabria 12 Northwestern-B 19.45 4
27 Caulker, Christine 10 Howard 19.46 6
28 Early, Monyea 11 Digital Harbor 19.58 5
29 Latimer, Jalysa 11 McDonogh 19.60 7
30 Aberle, Hannah 12 Notre Dame Prep 19.74 2
31 Adams, Paige 9 Maryvale Prep 19.95 5
32 Davis, Stacy 12 Queen Anne's 20.01 5
33 Guillen, Brooke 9 Century 20.03 1
34 Doty, Erica 11 Cambridge-SD 20.05 5
35 Meyers, Allyson 11 Howard 20.07 7
36 Davis, Kayleigh 10 Perry Hall 20.18 3
37 Fraiser-Moses, Cheyenne 10 Wilde Lake 20.18 3
38 Gant, Jade 10 Mt. Hebron 20.20 8
39 Brooks, Emily 11 Notre Dame Prep 20.42 4
40 Baker, Kendall 10 Arch. Spalding 20.62 2
41 Rydzewski, Elizabeth 9 North Harford 20.64 5
42 Prochniak, Sarah 10 Winters Mill 20.70 9
43 Hackett, Nadia 9 Baltimore Poly 21.05 4
44 Smith, Kayla 9 Arch. Spalding 21.43 1
45 Yusuff, Amy 11 Kenwood 22.10 8
46 Skoll, Julie 11 Poolesville 22.31 7
47 Thuerrauch, Autum 10 Kenwood 22.57 6
48 Jones, Nakisa 12 Cambridge-SD 22.62 6
-- Boliek, Hayley 10 North Harford DQ 3

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Meet Record: R 14.34 4/14/2012 Alexis Franklin, Old Mill
12 / 47
Pikesville Invitational
Saturday, 05 April 2014 21:12 - Last Updated Saturday, 05 April 2014 21:16
Meet Record: R 14.34 4/13/2013 Christine London, Howard
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Selber, Taylor 11 Long Reach 14.90 10
2 Hairston, Ciearah 12 Digital Harbor 15.03 8
3 Hill, Bria 11 Long Reach 15.67 6
4 Wichhart, Maja 11 Catonsville 16.50 4
5 Caputo, Andrea 11 Damascus 16.52 2
6 Clark, Mckenzie 12 Hereford 17.90 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
==
Meet Record: R 42.33 4/10/2011 Alexis Franklin, Old Mill
Name Year School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
==
1 Selber, Taylor 11 Long Reach 46.69 9 10
2 Guillen, Bethany 11 Century 46.87 9 8
3 Hill, Bria 11 Long Reach 47.87 9 6
4 Summerville, Renee 11 Digital Harbor 48.64 8 4
5 Stevenson, Deja 10 Baltimore Poly 49.23 9 2
6 Robinson, Kita 11 Dulaney 49.54 8 1
7 Jefferson, Natalie-rae 11 Northwestern-B 49.62 9
8 Yancey, Deanna 9 Wilde Lake 50.70 5
9 Oakley, Morgan 12 Hereford 50.81 8
10 Smith, Meghan 11 Reservoir 51.68 4
11 Delborello, Mia 11 Damascus 52.12 7
12 Carter, Danielle 12 City 52.16 5
13 Mushtaq, Areeba 12 Mt. Hebron 52.50 8
14 Willard, Emily 10 Hereford 52.65 6
15 Lopez, Cristina 10 Dulaney 52.84 6
16 Reeser, Madison 9 Century 52.95 4
17 Sharp, Katiera 10 Henry A. Wise 53.00 7
18 Williams, Daviona 11 Digital Harbor 53.40 8
19 Eastman, Emily 10 Towson 53.45 7
20 Woods, Mina 11 McDonogh 53.82 8
21 Rydzewski, Elizabeth 9 North Harford 53.95 4
22 Bowen, Laura 11 Atholton 54.24 7
23 Taylor, Nikkia 11 Northwestern-B 54.46 4
24 Jaranyi, Taylor 10 Howard 54.81 5
25 Bollinger, Megan 11 Notre Dame Prep 55.22 2
26 Cannon, Allison 12 Henry A. Wise 55.37 7
27 Palin, Natasha 12 Mt. Hebron 55.39 6
28 Davis, Kayleigh 10 Perry Hall 56.82 4
29 Morant, Janay 11 Perry Hall 57.35 2
30 Thomas, Talia 11 North County 57.41 2
31 Ridgely, Kindall 11 Cambridge-SD 57.51 5
32 Fraiser-Moses, Cheyenne 10 Wilde Lake 57.95 3
33 Yusuff, Amy 11 Kenwood 1:01.13 2
34 Denby, C'Yana 11 Centennial 1:01.34 1
35 Rodriguez, Alondra 9 Cambridge-SD 1:01.66 2
36 Caulker, Christine 10 Howard 1:05.59 5
37 Boyd, Cassidy 9 Rising Sun 1:06.86 1
38 Strevig, Brielle 12 Winters Mill 1:08.24 2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
========================================================================
==
Meet Record: R 48.13 3/31/2007 Western, Western
K Harrison, A Hopkins, T Johnson, L Wright
School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
==
1 Howard 'A' 51.32 5 10
2 Damascus 'A' 51.57 5 8
3 Reservoir 'A' 52.16 5 6
4 Dulaney 'A' 52.23 5 4
5 Mountain Ridge 'A' 53.07 4 2
6 Maryvale Prep 'A' 54.08 5 1
7 Catonsville 'A' 54.08 3
8 River Hill 'A' 54.27 3
9 Cambridge-South Dorchester 'A' 54.90 3
10 Severna Park 'A' 55.00 4
11 Atholton 'A' 55.06 4
12 North County 'A' 55.11 2
13 Century 'A' 55.23 3
14 Hereford 'A' 55.34 3
15 Winters Mill 'U' 55.55 2
16 Perry Hall 'A' 56.97 2
17 Notre Dame Prep 'A' 57.28 2
18 Edgewood 'A' 58.66 2
-- Henry A. Wise 'A' DQ 5

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
========================================================================
==
Meet Record: R 1:42.96 4/14/2012 McDonogh, McDonogh
School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
==
1 Digital Harbor 'A' 1:48.98 6 10
2 Howard 'A' 1:51.77 6 8
3 Archbishop Spalding 'A' 1:52.46 5 6
4 Mountain Ridge 'A' 1:52.93 5 4
5 Catonsville 'A' 1:53.03 3 2
6 Dulaney 'A' 1:53.08 4 1
7 Century 'A' 1:53.25 3
8 Perry Hall 'A' 1:53.44 3
9 Severna Park 'A' 1:53.46 5
10 Hereford 'A' 1:53.55 4
11 Poolesville 'A' 1:54.46 5
12 Henry A. Wise 'A' 1:54.72 7
13 Cambridge-South Dorchester 'A' 1:54.73 3
14 Mt. Hebron 'A' 1:54.89 5
15 Lansdowne 'A' 1:55.46 6
16 River Hill 'A' 1:55.52 2
17 Owings Mills 'A' 1:55.84 3
18 Atholton 'A' 1:56.05 4
19 Wilde Lake 'A' 1:56.72 4
20 New Town 'A' 1:57.51 6
21 North County 'A' 1:57.60 2
22 Northwestern-B 'A' 1:57.94 7
23 Maryvale Prep 'A' 1:58.44 6
24 Pikesville 'A' 2:01.19 4
25 North Harford 'A' 2:01.93 2
26 Loch Raven 'A' 2:03.22 1
27 Edgewood 'A' 2:04.51 2
28 Notre Dame Prep 'A' 2:05.75 4
29 Winters Mill 'A' 2:10.55 1
-- Baltimore City College 'A' DQ 7 3-4 exchange early

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet Record: R 4:00.34 3/31/2007 Mergenthaler Vo Tech, Mervo
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Henry A. Wise 'A' 4:06.24 10
2 Hereford 'A' 4:14.79 8
3 Dulaney 'A' 4:16.23 6
4 Century 'A' 4:19.04 4
5 Maryvale Prep 'A' 4:22.53 2
6 Atholton 'A' 4:30.71 1
7 North County 'A' 4:34.96
8 Queen Anne's 'A' 4:39.36
9 Notre Dame Prep 'A' 4:53.65

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
========================================================================
==
Meet Record: R 9:49.31 4/14/2012 Western Tech, Western Tech
T Folk, A Linton, T Taylor, S Dorsey
School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
==
1 McDonogh 'A' 9:43.45R 2 10
2 Mountain Ridge 'A' 9:54.48 2 8
3 Hereford 'A' 10:06.70 2 6
4 Perry Hall 'A' 10:09.82 2 4
5 Dulaney 'A' 10:21.53 2 2
6 Severna Park 'A' 10:22.54 2 1
7 Maryvale Prep 'A' 10:22.96 2
8 River Hill 'A' 10:39.12 2
9 Howard 'A' 10:50.48 2
10 Baltimore City College 'A' 10:52.38 1
11 Archbishop Spalding 'A' 10:58.21 2
12 Mt. Hebron 'A' 11:01.46 2
13 Catonsville 'A' 11:06.09 1
14 Queen Anne's 'A' 11:10.74 2
15 Notre Dame Prep 'A' 11:16.27 2
16 North Harford 'A' 11:19.57 2
17 Damascus 'A' 11:24.37 1
18 Winters Mill 'A' 11:28.58 1
19 Dunbar-B 'A' 12:11.41 1
20 Rising Sun 'A' 12:11.42 1
21 Cambridge-South Dorchester 'A' 13:31.15 1

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Opening Height 4'4"
Meet Record: R 5-06 4/10/2010 Lacey Shuman, Maryvale Prep
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Biniak, Sydeny 12 Howard 5-02.00 10
2 Prokic, Victoria 10 Century 5-00.00 7
2 Gibbons, Hannah 11 Winters Mill 5-00.00 7
4 Lottes, Emily 12 Perry Hall 4-10.00 4
5 Gilbert, Nala 10 Franklin 4-08.00 1.50
5 Wynn, Maya 12 McDonogh 4-08.00 1.50
7 Clarke, Trishna 10 Long Reach J4-08.00
8 Cannon, Allison 12 Henry A. Wise J4-08.00
8 Mayo, Aleya 10 Henry A. Wise J4-08.00
10 Prem, Hannah 11 Towson J4-08.00
11 Wilson, Bethany 12 Arch. Spalding J4-08.00
12 Putkowski, Alex 10 Severna Park J4-08.00
13 Greenwald, Jill 12 Atholton 4-06.00
13 fenner, janay 9 City 4-06.00
13 Adams, Paige 9 Maryvale Prep 4-06.00
13 Yancey, Deanna 9 Wilde Lake 4-06.00
13 Mitchell, Endasia 11 Perry Hall 4-06.00
13 Ford, Camrin 9 Henry A. Wise 4-06.00
13 Robinson, Kita 11 Dulaney 4-06.00
13 Behan, Emily 10 Hereford 4-06.00
21 Shanley, Julia 9 Mt. Hebron 4-04.00
21 Davis, Megan 12 Hereford 4-04.00
21 Smith, Kayla 9 Arch. Spalding 4-04.00
21 Salters-kane, Kyniya 10 Kenwood 4-04.00
-- Convers, Allyson 11 Poolesville NH
-- Martin, Heather 11 Rising Sun NH
-- Wheeler, Emma 9 Rising Sun NH
-- Clemons, Kayla 10 Winters Mill NH
-- Jennings, Toni 10 Reservoir NH
-- Duncan, Jaquana 12 City NH
-- Abdulkadir, Adeola 10 Howard NH
-- Brown, Jasmine 12 Maryvale Prep NH
-- Ridgely, Kindall 11 Cambridge-SD NH
-- Wolf, Michelle 11 Franklin NH
-- Christ, Emily 9 Notre Dame Prep NH
-- Green, Chaboura 10 Dunbar-B NH
-- Gant, Jade 10 Mt. Hebron NH
-- Aberle, Hannah 12 Notre Dame Prep NH

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Opening Height 7'0"
Meet Record: R 11-00 4/10/2011 Megan Wall, Dulaney
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Boliek, Hannah 11 Hereford 9-06.00 10
2 Caplan, Sophie 10 River Hill 9-00.00 8
3 Diorio, Danielle 11 Century 8-06.00 6
4 Schoener, Fionna 10 Severna Park J8-06.00 4
5 Guckert, Alicya 11 Maryvale Prep J8-06.00 2
6 Mitchell, Endasia 11 Perry Hall 8-00.00 1
7 Gibbons, Hannah 11 Winters Mill 7-06.00
7 Jones, Morgan 12 Pikesville 7-06.00
9 Butz, Alexandra 9 Hereford J7-06.00
10 Krutz, Katie 10 Reservoir J7-06.00
10 Martin, Heather 11 Rising Sun J7-06.00
12 Tripp, Jane 9 Wilde Lake 7-00.00
12 Putkowski, Alex 10 Severna Park 7-00.00
12 Lynch, Kaity 12 Hereford 7-00.00
12 Shortt, Dani 10 Perry Hall 7-00.00
16 Kight, Tiffany 12 Kenwood 6-00.00
16 Hannafin, Fiona 10 Notre Dame Prep 6-00.00
16 Markray, Domanique 10 Edgewood 6-00.00
-- Mchale, Allison 10 Wilde Lake NH
-- Freeman, Journey 9 Edgewood NH
-- Delborello, Mia 11 Damascus NH
-- Cooperman, Carley 9 Rising Sun NH
-- Thuerrauch, Autum 10 Kenwood NH

Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Meet Record: R 18-01.25 4/5/2008 Adenike Pedro, Elizabeth Seton
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Biniak, Sydney 12 Howard 16-07.00 10 (16-02.00)
2 Mokuba, Yolande 12 City J16-07.00 8 (16-00.00)
3 Hamilton, Bre 12 Howard 16-04.50 6
4 Best, Brianna 11 Kenwood 16-04.25 4
5 Wynn, Maya 12 McDonogh 16-02.00 2
6 Wichhart, Maja 11 Catonsville 15-08.50 1
7 Brown, Jasmine 12 Maryvale Prep 15-05.50
8 Lokos, Becca 11 Damascus 15-03.00
9 Walker, Brooke 9 Atholton 15-02.25
10 Hayes, Sidney 12 McDonogh 15-02.00
10 Walker, Kimara 12 Mt. Hebron 15-02.00
12 Coates, Sophia 12 Poolesville 14-11.00
13 Lawrence, Jhanez 11 Reservoir 14-10.00
14 Caplan, Sophie 10 River Hill 14-08.50
15 Latimer, Jalysa 11 McDonogh 14-07.50
16 Taupyen, Olivia 11 Maryvale Prep 14-05.50
17 Carter, Briyonna 10 Wilde Lake 14-03.00
17 Mayo, Aleya 10 Henry A. Wise 14-03.00
19 Stauffer, Emily 11 Damascus 14-01.00
19 Beck, Hayley 11 Century 14-01.00
19 Wheeler, Kayla 11 Dulaney 14-01.00
22 Schmidt, Rebecca 12 Hereford 13-11.00
23 Mussman, Kara 11 Loch Raven 13-10.00
23 Stevenson, Deja 10 Baltimore Poly 13-10.00
25 Mrozek, Zoe 9 Arch. Spalding 13-09.50
26 Turner, Diamond 9 Reservoir 13-08.00
26 Swam, Haleigh 10 Winters Mill 13-08.00
26 Gerovasilis, Marilyn 12 Hereford 13-08.00
29 Ridgely, Kindall 11 Cambridge-SD 13-07.00
29 Brown, Jamila 10 Wilde Lake 13-07.00
31 Freeburger, Rachel 12 Century 13-04.00
32 Gant, Jade 10 Mt. Hebron 13-03.00
33 Pena, Jcelyn 9 Long Reach 13-02.00
34 Zarzuela, Kira 10 Arch. Spalding 13-01.00
34 Green, Chaboura 10 Dunbar-B 13-01.00
36 Huggins, Brianna 10 Winters Mill 13-00.00
37 Davis, Mia 9 Dunbar-B 12-11.00
38 Henninghen, Khie'lza 11 Cambridge-SD 12-10.00
39 Christ, Emily 9 Notre Dame Prep 12-09.00
40 Szymkiew, Natasha 11 Notre Dame Prep 12-08.00
41 Martin, Heather 11 Rising Sun 12-05.50
42 Dolinar, Juliet 12 North Harford 12-02.00
42 Prengman, Haley 9 Severna Park 12-02.00
44 Marshall, Zahkiyyah 12 Old Mill 12-01.00
45 Koumentis, Rachael 11 Loch Raven 12-00.00
46 Kuba, Mallory 12 Old Mill 11-05.00
47 Hall, Aliayah 10 Dulaney 10-09.00
48 Pugh, Natae' 10 Kenwood 10-02.50
-- Ford, Camrin 9 Henry A. Wise FOUL
-- Sunil, Manisha 10 Poolesville FOUL
-- Dingle, Morgan 11 Owings Mills FOUL
-- Williams, Daviona 11 Digital Harbor FOUL
-- Ross, Sabrina 11 Franklin FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Meet Record: R 40-01 4/5/2008 Erin Brooks, Seton Keough
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wichhart, Maja 11 Catonsville 36-03.00 10
2 Hill, Bria 11 Long Reach 36-02.50 8
3 Stevenson, Deja 10 Baltimore Poly 35-11.00 6
4 Abdulkadir, Adeola 10 Howard 35-03.25 4
5 Biniak, Sydney 12 Howard 35-01.00 2
6 Clarke, Trishna 10 Long Reach 34-08.00 1
7 Woods, Mina 11 McDonogh 33-02.00
8 Clark, Mckenzie 12 Hereford 32-05.25
9 Whitaker, Kristina 10 McDonogh 32-02.00
10 Wells, Alize 11 Henry A. Wise 31-09.00
11 Walker, Kimara 12 Mt. Hebron 30-09.00
12 Murphy, Cara 11 Franklin 30-07.00
13 Krutz, Katarina Katie 10 Reservoir 30-06.25
14 Robinson, Claire 11 Maryvale Prep 30-04.00
15 Graham, Arianna 10 Dulaney 29-10.00
16 Robinson, Korie 12 Perry Hall 29-09.00
17 McCamie, Morgan 9 Dulaney 29-06.25
18 Aroh, Colette 12 Maryvale Prep 29-05.00
19 Martin, Heather 11 Rising Sun 29-03.25
20 Price, Isabelle Atholton 29-01.00
20 Marshall, Zahkiyyah 12 Old Mill 29-01.00
22 Davis, Megan 12 Hereford 28-10.50
23 Prem, Hannah 11 Towson 28-08.50
23 Freeburger, Rachel 12 Century 28-08.50
25 Behan, Emily 10 Hereford 28-05.00
25 Wesley, Lashae 10 Dunbar-B 28-05.00
27 Green, Chaboura 10 Dunbar-B 28-04.50
28 Haslam, Jamie 11 Notre Dame Prep 28-00.00
29 Vandertie, Rhiannon 10 Winters Mill 27-11.00
30 Davis, Stacy 12 Queen Anne's 27-04.00
31 Pugh, Natae' 10 Kenwood 27-02.00
32 Zarzuela, Kira 10 Arch. Spalding 26-05.25
33 Mussman, Kara 11 Loch Raven 26-04.00
34 Armstrong, Kaitlynn 11 Kenwood 25-11.50
35 Prengman, Haley 9 Severna Park 24-04.50
-- Taylor, Ashli 11 Atholton FOUL
-- Doty, Erica 11 Cambridge-SD FOUL
-- Teel, Vanna 10 Winters Mill FOUL
-- Carter, Briyonna 10 Wilde Lake FOUL
-- Ford, Camrin 9 Henry A. Wise FOUL
-- Early, Monyea 11 Digital Harbor FOUL
-- Kuba, Mallory 12 Old Mill FOUL
-- Caputo, Andrea 11 Damascus FOUL
-- Ryan, Katie 9 Cambridge-SD FOUL
-- Woode, Denise 10 Damascus FOUL

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Meet Record: R 45-06.50 4/4/2009 Emily Vannoy, Thomas Johnson
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Carter, Nicovia 12 Henry A. Wise 39-01.00 10
2 Scaife, Taylor 11 Howard 38-03.00 8
3 Murphy, Amanda 10 Franklin 36-03.50 6
4 Larkins, Ariyana 10 Henry A. Wise 34-07.00 4
5 Taborn, Briana 12 Atholton 34-06.00 2
6 Jacobs, Brianna 12 McDonogh 33-06.00 1
7 Agoris, Christine 12 Franklin 32-03.00
8 Ross, Blair 12 Franklin 31-08.00
9 Fleming, Dajah 11 Dunbar-B 31-01.00
10 Evans, Micah 11 Perry Hall 30-11.00
11 Bartenfelder, Erin 12 Hereford 30-07.50
12 Giles, Taylor 11 Catonsville 30-06.50
13 butler, kaylyn 10 City 30-04.50
14 Massaquoi, Zelor 12 Reservoir 30-01.50
15 Mombeh, Naomi 12 New Town 30-01.00
16 Sherrill, Tamara 12 Notre Dame Prep 29-10.50
17 Emory, Raeasha 11 Queen Anne's 29-00.50
18 Johnson, Unique 9 Henry A. Wise 28-11.00
19 Weyant, Theresa 10 Severna Park 28-06.00
20 Prokic, Victoria 10 Century 27-04.50
21 Putkowski, Alex 10 Severna Park 27-03.50
22 Lausen, Destany 12 Cambridge-SD 27-01.50
23 Lofties, Tianna 12 Catonsville 27-00.00
24 Aroh, Colette 12 Maryvale Prep 26-10.00
25 Addai, Kayla 11 Howard 26-09.50
26 Wilson, Bethany 12 Arch. Spalding 26-09.00
27 Heschl, Anneliese 12 Winters Mill 26-07.50
28 Johnson, Cora 11 Reservoir 26-07.00
29 Moore, Kemi 10 River Hill 26-02.00
29 O'Connor, Katherine 11 Maryvale Prep 26-02.00
31 Hunke, Kennedy 11 Maryvale Prep 26-00.00
32 Hughes, Jordynn 11 North Harford 25-06.50
33 Corbin, Ashley 9 Damascus 24-03.00
34 Peterson, Melanie 10 Notre Dame Prep 24-01.00
35 Tucker, Aria 11 Edgewood 23-10.50
36 Chilcote, Casey 9 Perry Hall 23-01.00
37 Raines, Helon 9 Winters Mill 23-00.00
38 Weldon, Julie 10 Cambridge-SD 21-10.00
39 Uwaior, Amakau 10 Edgewood 21-08.50
39 Walker, Briana 10 Kenwood 21-08.50
41 Lagomarsino, Gabriella 10 Atholton 20-11.00
42 Ferrera, Eden 11 North Harford 20-06.00
43 Stewart, Mariah 11 Loch Raven 20-01.00
44 Lee, Danielle 9 Rising Sun 19-07.00
45 Houck, Olivia 12 Loch Raven 19-06.00
46 Adeoye, Elizabeth 10 Kenwood 17-06.00

Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Meet Record: R 135-08 4/10/2010 Lauren Allam, Chesapeake-AA
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Murphy, Amanda 10 Franklin 111-03 10
2 Taborn, Briana 12 Atholton 109-03 8
3 Carter, Nicovia 12 Henry A. Wise 108-02 6
4 Pascal, Zoey 12 Henry A. Wise 103-10 4
5 Agoris, Christine 12 Franklin 102-04 2
6 Jacobs, Brianna 12 McDonogh 97-09 1
7 Mombeh, Naomi 12 New Town 89-08
8 Scaife, Taylor 11 Howard 86-08
9 Wilson, Bethany 12 Arch. Spalding 83-05
10 Fleming, Dajah 11 Dunbar-B 78-05
11 Lausen, Destany 12 Cambridge-SD 78-02
12 Corbin, Ashley 9 Damascus 77-06
13 Lofties, Tianna 12 Catonsville 77-05
14 Ross, Blair 12 Franklin 77-03
15 Waite, Alyssa 10 Notre Dame Prep 76-03
16 Reeser, Madison 9 Century 75-00
17 Addai, Kayla 11 Howard 73-09
18 Dingle, Morgan 11 Owings Mills 73-07
19 Beernink, Emma 9 Notre Dame Prep 73-01
20 O'Connor, Katherine 11 Maryvale Prep 69-08
21 Houck, Olivia 12 Loch Raven 68-10
22 Lagomarsino, Gabriella 10 Atholton 65-08
23 Hughes, Jordynn 11 North Harford 64-10
24 Hunke, Kennedy 11 Maryvale Prep 64-07
24 Evans, Micah 11 Perry Hall 64-07
26 Gregory, Tionie 9 Cambridge-SD 63-11
27 Aroh, Colette 12 Maryvale Prep 63-04
28 Heschl, Anneliese 12 Winters Mill 60-01
29 Massaquoi, Zelor 12 Reservoir 58-06
30 Ferrera, Eden 11 North Harford 58-02
31 Agandi, Edwina 10 Dulaney 58-01
32 Uwaior, Amakau 10 Edgewood 57-06
33 Weyant, Theresa 10 Severna Park 55-08
34 Williams, Victoria 11 Dulaney 54-06
35 Chilcote, Casey 9 Perry Hall 53-07
36 butler, kaylyn 10 City 52-06
37 Walker, Briana 10 Kenwood 45-00
38 Adeoye, Elizabeth 10 Kenwood 42-06
39 Scheper, Melanie 9 Winters Mill 38-07
40 Lee, Danielle 9 Rising Sun 38-06
-- Thompson, Tamica 9 Edgewood FOUL
-- Johnson, Cora 11 Reservoir FOUL
-- jennings, natalie 10 Severna Park FOUL

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Meet Record: R 10.83 4/1/2006 Roosevelt Cooper, Mergenthaler
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sosoo, Bryan 12 Reservoir 10.94q 9
2 Miller, Robert 10 City 11.06q 4
3 Boone, Montaz 11 Northwestern-B 11.25q 5
4 Lumpkin, Cameron 12 Wilde Lake 11.30q 2
5 Hawkins, Justin 11 McDonogh 11.32q 9
6 Johnson, Brandon 11 Kenwood 11.41q 2
7 Zarsah, Khalin 12 Long Reach 11.42 13
8 Walker, Miles 11 Atholton 11.49 8
9 Rhoe, Quadir 12 Pikesville 11.50 6
10 Nicholas, Zach 12 Mt. Hebron 11.50 11
11 Knight, Michael 12 Northwestern-B 11.51 10
12 Dunston, Tyler 12 Pikesville 11.52 1
13 Duckett, Devin 11 North County 11.53 12
14 Taylor, Kyle 10 Centennial 11.56 12
15 Walker, Kyle 12 Howard 11.56 3
16 Lyles, Raymond 12 High Point 11.58 10
17 Jaffe, Brian 12 Perry Hall 11.61 5
18 Jones, John 12 Franklin 11.62 1
19 Smith, George 12 New Town 11.64 7
20 Underwood, Dekarr 12 Dunbar-B 11.67 11
21 Coles, Ka'sean 12 New Town 11.68 6
21 Holloway, Donte 11 Northwestern-B 11.68 7
23 Hicks, Anthony 10 Old Mill 11.69 3
24 Zellner-fing, Max 11 Arch. Spalding 11.72 5
25 Cox, Deonta 12 Digital Harbor 11.76 7
26 Barbosa, Maceo 9 Henry A. Wise 11.76 11
27 Slaughter, Carlos 10 Henry A. Wise 11.77 6
28 Shinholt, Jonathan 12 Century 11.80 1
29 Omolana, Oluwaseun 11 Reservoir 11.80 5
30 Isaac, Alex 12 Loyola 11.80 6
31 Blackston, Coleman 12 Dunbar-B 11.81 13
32 Christian, Juston 11 Owings Mills 11.84 8
33 Salusbury, Christian 9 Wilde Lake 11.84 2
34 Henderson, Christopher 11 Pikesville 11.85 8
35 Well-dotson, Naraye 10 Dulaney 11.91 13
36 Hawkins, Deshaun 10 Queen Anne's 11.92 11
37 Murray, Isaac 12 Atholton 11.94 10
38 Comegys, Shai 12 Cambridge-SD 11.97 8
38 Cocker, Josh 11 Poolesville 11.97 3
40 Satterfield, Darius 12 New Town 11.97 4
41 Cunningham, Connor 12 Loyola 12.01 12
42 Donoghue, Neal 9 Mt. Hebron 12.06 3
43 Campbell, Brandon 11 Old Mill 12.07 5
44 Keithley, Zach 12 Hereford 12.10 8
45 Greenwood, Kevin 12 Queen Anne's 12.12 12
46 Cannon, Rasheed 12 Loch Raven 12.15 2
47 Stillwell, Martin 11 Rising Sun 12.16 8
48 Gibson, Michael 11 High Point 12.19 10
49 Beasley, Derrick 12 Cambridge-SD 12.23 5
50 Findley-Smith, Marquise 12 Atholton 12.27 4
51 Seitz, Cameron 11 Perry Hall 12.29 12
52 Thorton, Leon 11 Howard 12.30 9
53 Kelly, Corey 11 Digital Harbor 12.32 7
54 Smith, Michael 12 Dunbar-B 12.38 2
55 Jones, Dawaun 10 Loch Raven 12.39 7
56 Cotterino, Dominic 12 Hereford 12.39 13
57 Ashwell, Mike 12 Century 12.42 10
58 Lawrence, Sean 11 North County 12.42 12
59 Milton, Javan 10 Edgewood 12.58 3
60 Moore, Stephen 8 Kenwood 12.67 3
61 Cohen, Jacob 10 Rising Sun 12.68 9
62 Taylor, Rashard 10 Digital Harbor 12.80 7
63 Phillips, Brad 11 Poolesville 13.39 1
64 Brown, Anthony 12 Damascus 13.39 10
65 Lewinski, Avery 11 Winters Mill 13.50 6
66 Rice, Isaiah 10 Edgewood 15.75 13
-- Rudman, Kyle 12 Arch. Spalding FS 13

Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Meet Record: R 10.83 4/1/2006 Roosevelt Cooper, Mergenthaler
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Sosoo, Bryan 12 Reservoir 11.02 10 11.012
2 Miller, Robert 10 City 11.02 8 11.019
3 Lumpkin, Cameron 12 Wilde Lake 11.34 6
4 Boone, Montaz 11 Northwestern-B 11.37 4
5 Johnson, Brandon 11 Kenwood 11.84 2
-- Hawkins, Justin 11 McDonogh DNF

Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
==
Meet Record: R 21.96 4/5/2008 Anthony Drumgoole, Digital Harbor
Name Year School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
==
1 Marsh, Justin 12 Howard 21.68R 13 10
2 Oyewole, Tosin 12 Long Reach 21.88R 13 8
3 Miller, Robert 10 City 21.91R 13 6
4 Garrett, Brenen 11 Henry A. Wise 22.34 13 4
5 Walker, Miles 11 Atholton 22.77 13 2
6 Scott, Nihgel 11 McDonogh 22.80 11 1
7 Cody, Jamal 11 Hereford 22.99 8
8 Smith, George 12 New Town 23.05 11
9 Taylor, Kyle 10 Centennial 23.15 8
10 Humm, Andrew 11 Mt. Hebron 23.19 11
11 Mitchell, Donte 11 Reservoir 23.20 11
12 Shell, Donte 12 Digital Harbor 23.25 12
13 Nicholas, Zach 12 Mt. Hebron 23.34 12
14 Sanders, Hunter 12 Winters Mill 23.38 8
15 Robinson, Rashard 11 Henry A. Wise 23.46 9
16 Matthew, Keyser 12 Winters Mill 23.55 5
17 Huff-edsall, Joshua 12 Atholton 23.60 12
18 Arias, Robbie 12 North County 23.61 11
19 Jaffe, Brian 12 Perry Hall 23.66 7
20 Lumpkin, Cameron 12 Wilde Lake 23.67 9
21 Wheeler, Terrence 12 Howard 23.68 9
22 Comegys, Shai 12 Cambridge-SD 23.78 5
23 Carroll, Khalin 11 Baltimore Poly 23.82 8
24 Doughty, Corey 10 Old Mill 23.88 6
25 Stokes, Keanu 12 High Point 23.91 7
26 Shinholt, Jonathan 12 Century 23.93 6
27 Kamran, Sam 12 Dulaney 23.95 9
28 Smalley, Clarence 12 Long Reach 24.01 12
29 Belser, Kendall 11 Old Mill 24.03 10
30 Grell, Gabriel 12 Baltimore Poly 24.07 7
31 Elmore, Khai 12 City 24.10 8
32 Salusbury, Christian 9 Wilde Lake 24.17 4
33 Jones, John 12 Franklin 24.23 12
34 Coles, Ka'sean 12 New Town 24.23 12
35 Mercer, Matthew 11 Reservoir 24.25 7
36 Davis, Nick 12 Perry Hall 24.43 3
37 Cox, Deonta 12 Digital Harbor 24.52 13
38 Moran, Jeff 10 Loyola 24.52 6
39 Foster, Matthew 12 Edgewood 24.52 5
40 Topp, Marquis 11 Rising Sun 24.56 2
41 Davis, Aaron 11 Catonsville 24.58 4
42 Crest, William 12 Dunbar-B 24.58 9
43 Okonowkra, Biafra 10 Loyola 24.70 7
44 Smith, Traunyay 12 Dunbar-B 24.99 11
45 deRoux, Aaron 12 High Point 25.01 3
46 Bell, Devon 11 Damascus 25.09 3
47 Goode, Contrell 9 Dulaney 25.25 4
48 Olokemi, Damilolal 11 Baltimore Poly 25.42 1
49 Patton, Immanuel 9 North County 25.48 2
50 Fochtman, Andrew 12 River Hill 25.54 3
51 Queen, Jordan 11 City 25.67 5
52 Milton, Javan 10 Edgewood 25.77 2
53 Garagiola, Jonathan 10 Poolesville 25.78 1
54 Chambers, Larry 11 Kenwood 25.87 3
55 Beasley, Derrick 12 Cambridge-SD 25.88 3
56 Hawkins, Deshaun 10 Queen Anne's 26.10 7
57 Vafakos, Alex 10 Rising Sun 26.57 2
58 Brown, Anthony 12 Damascus 26.65 1
59 rogers, cordell 9 Queen Anne's 26.76 6
60 Kavari, Francis 9 Kenwood 26.82 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash
========================================================================
==
Meet Record: R 48.68 4/13/2013 Nate Gainey, Mt. Hebron
Name Year School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
==
1 Marsh, Justin 12 Howard 49.06 13 10
2 Oyewole, Tosin 12 Long Reach 49.31 13 8
3 Staver, Warren 12 Queen Anne's 49.81 12 6
4 Carrington, Dillon 11 Atholton 50.18 11 4
5 Scott, Nihgel 11 McDonogh 50.32 12 2
6 Berry, Darin 12 Franklin 50.49 12 1
7 Sall, Maury 12 Pikesville 50.75 13
8 Garrett, Brenen 11 Henry A. Wise 50.88 13
9 Jones, Raeshad 12 Howard 51.65 12
10 Thomas, Eric 12 Long Reach 51.88 9
11 Wardell, Nicholas 11 Mt. Hebron 52.00 12
12 Howland, Mitchell 12 River Hill 52.15 11
13 Humm, Andrew 11 Mt. Hebron 52.23 13
14 Rami, Nandu 12 Franklin 52.34 11
15 Zellner-fing, Max 11 Arch. Spalding 52.73 9
16 Mitchell, Donte 11 Reservoir 52.82 6
17 Mayingi, Nkialuzitu 12 Digital Harbor 52.87 13
18 Cody, Jamal 11 Hereford 52.95 8
19 Rudman, Kyle 12 Arch. Spalding 52.95 10
20 Kennell, Sawyer 10 Century 52.99 6
21 Oridedi, Rasheed 12 New Town 53.31 11
22 Matthew, Keyser 12 Winters Mill 53.43 4
23 Christian, Juston 11 Owings Mills 53.43 7
24 Simmons, Dominique 11 North County 53.54 8
25 Boyd, Fernandes 12 Edgewood 53.73 7
26 Sanders, Hunter 12 Winters Mill 54.08 12
27 Johnson, Aj 12 McDonogh 54.11 7
28 Glabach, Shawn 12 Damascus 54.24 9
29 Kamara, Nabieu 11 Henry A. Wise 54.25 10
30 Abernathy, Dakota 10 Centennial 54.29 4
31 King, Brandon 9 Reservoir 54.39 5
32 Fenton, Eliot 12 River Hill 54.49 8
33 Lucas, Michael 11 Perry Hall 54.54 10
34 Thompson-James, Jermill 12 Atholton 54.57 9
35 Ike-Amechi, Enyioiha 11 Baltimore Poly 54.81 7
36 O'Connor, William 12 Severna Park 54.89 4
37 Desaulniers, Steven 12 Damascus 54.90 3
38 Asch, Justin 12 North Harford 55.04 10
39 Houston, Isaac 12 Century 55.14 6
40 Grell, Gabriel 12 Baltimore Poly 55.24 3
41 Duffy, Sean 12 Loyola 55.32 7
42 Gmurek, Shawn 10 Hereford 55.54 8
43 rogers, cordell 9 Queen Anne's 55.62 6
44 Lyon, Paul 11 Wilde Lake 55.87 4
45 Cogdell, Jonathan 11 Old Mill 55.98 10
46 Hawkins, Antoine 12 City 56.15 2
47 deRoux, Aaron 12 High Point 56.58 5
48 Nash, Jay 10 Dulaney 56.74 3
49 Butler, Frederick 12 Old Mill 56.79 11
50 Lofties, Tavon 12 Catonsville 57.06 1
51 Sadowski, Ty 11 North Harford 57.08 5
52 Thompson, Matt 12 Loyola 57.19 5
53 Bishop, Tremaine 12 Northwestern-B 57.27 6
54 Powell, Andrew 12 Severna Park 57.56 3
55 Murray, Mario 12 High Point 58.23 11
56 Berger, Kyle 10 Poolesville 58.28 3
57 Hair, Dytrell 9 Dunbar-B 58.56 8
58 Bailey, Treyvon 12 High Point 58.80 7
59 Aquino, Josh 11 Kenwood 58.93 2
60 White, Jordan 9 Dunbar-B 1:00.72 4
61 Mccroy, Jacob 11 Cambridge-SD 1:01.20 3
62 Stokes, Nick 11 Kenwood 1:01.41 2
63 Wellens, Brady 11 North County 1:01.73 4
64 Cohen, Jacob 10 Rising Sun 1:02.53 1
65 Kang, Aaron 11 Rising Sun 1:08.08 2

Boys 800 Meter Run
========================================================================
==
Meet Record: R 1:53.42 4/13/2013 Vincent Ciattei, Perry Hall
Name Year School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
==
1 Staver, Warren 12 Queen Anne's 1:57.53 6 10
2 Mead, John 12 Century 1:58.42 6 8
3 Heydrick, Christopher 11 River Hill 1:59.84 6 6
4 Dzambasow, Michael 12 Edgewood 2:01.04 4 4
5 Eisenhauer, David 11 Wilde Lake 2:01.14 4 2
6 Berry, Darin 12 Franklin 2:01.40 6 1
7 Desaulniers, Steven 12 Damascus 2:02.47 6
8 Kiely, Jack 12 Severna Park 2:02.71 5
9 Howland, Mitchell 12 River Hill 2:02.94 6
10 Pavao, Joe 11 Centennial 2:03.60 5
11 Vinton, Dan 10 Loyola 2:03.68 6
12 Moody, Mark 11 River Hill 2:03.82 5
13 Oridedi, Rasheed 12 New Town 2:04.55 6
14 Perry, Tommy 12 Catonsville 2:04.61 5
15 Michelson, Andrew 11 McDonogh 2:04.88 5
16 Rami, Nandu 12 Franklin 2:05.18 5
17 Fiser, Ian 11 North Harford 2:06.69 4
18 Carey, Austin 10 Dulaney 2:07.41 3
19 Carvahlo, Adolfo 11 Dulaney 2:07.56 4
20 Biedronski, Jacob 12 Perry Hall 2:08.25 3
21 Thomas, Owen 11 Century 2:08.68 4
22 Buchannon, Trevis 12 Dunbar-B 2:08.91 2
23 Jones, Marcell 11 Howard 2:09.88 5
24 Guzman, Elan 11 Poolesville 2:10.37 3
25 Bevis, Cedric 11 North County 2:11.70 3
26 Cornish, Colin 11 Reservoir 2:11.86 4
27 Peprah, Michael 12 Reservoir 2:12.84 4
28 Whitney, Clay 11 Severna Park 2:13.03 4
29 Lyon, Paul 11 Wilde Lake 2:13.04 3
30 Muhler, Collin 12 Hereford 2:13.68 3
31 Bolster, John 12 Towson 2:13.93 2
32 Zimmerman, Scott 12 Atholton 2:14.05 2
33 Hicks, Justin 12 Howard 2:14.50 3
34 Moreno, Darien 10 North County 2:14.97 2
35 Park, Andrew 11 Mt. Hebron 2:15.30 2
36 Kavanagh, James 11 Towson 2:15.74 3
37 Burbridge, Ethan 12 Perry Hall 2:16.57 5
38 Asfaw, Kirubel 12 Catonsville 2:16.62 5
39 Horst, Cameron 10 Damascus 2:16.91 2
40 reed, justin 11 Queen Anne's 2:17.82 2
41 Freund, Carl 10 Mt. Hebron 2:17.82 2
42 Sims, Darren 11 Henry A. Wise 2:17.95 1
43 Lane, Robert 11 New Town 2:19.19 4
44 Barnard, Toye 11 High Point 2:20.91 1
45 Joy, Matt 11 Winters Mill 2:22.71 2
46 Muhammad, Ahmed 10 Kenwood 2:25.04 1
47 Bejamin, Amari 9 Henry A. Wise 2:25.45 1
48 Nicholson, Tim 10 Winters Mill 2:25.99 1
49 Goodwin, Trevor 9 Cambridge-SD 2:28.27 1
50 Domowski, Cal 11 Rising Sun 2:34.23 1
51 White, Jordan 9 Dunbar-B 2:49.05 2

Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
Meet Record: R 4:34.67 4/4/2009 Cody Vernon, Old Mill
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Walz, Eric 10 Dulaney 4:26.04R 7
2 Carey, Austin 10 Dulaney 4:27.19R 7
3 King, Andrew 10 Dulaney 4:38.98 7
4 Forsyth, Andrew 10 Severna Park 4:40.05 7
5 Kahn, Hunter 10 Wilde Lake 4:42.83 7
6 Wegner, Kevin 10 Loyola 4:46.02 7
7 Dzambasow, David 10 Edgewood 4:47.77 7
8 Hawkins, Elijah 10 Dulaney 4:48.86 7
9 Barbour, Max 9 Loyola 4:48.93 7
10 Liu, Alex 10 McDonogh 4:49.27 7
11 Wright, Lucas 9 McDonogh 4:50.16 7
12 Jauschnegg, Peter 9 Old Mill 4:52.37 7
13 Cambon, Matt 10 Severna Park 4:53.08 7
14 Orrell, Dylan 10 McDonogh 4:54.01 7
15 Fritz, Eric 10 Severna Park 4:54.94 7
16 Davies, Luke 9 Arch. Spalding 5:00.50 7
17 Russell, Taylor 10 Winters Mill 5:00.77 6
18 Allen, Webster 11 Henry A. Wise 5:01.04 6
19 Gunderson, Ryan 9 Howard 5:01.26 7
20 Schult, Ryan 8 Severna Park 5:02.65 6
21 Bisant, Greg 10 Mt. Hebron 5:02.67 6
22 Batchelor, Ethan 10 Hereford 5:03.35 6
23 Persinger, Drew 9 Dulaney 5:04.53 6
24 Hayden, Jimmy 9 Mt. Hebron 5:05.51 5
25 Reynolds, Gavin 9 Howard 5:06.82 6
26 Lapointe, Joesph 10 Howard 5:06.87 7
27 Munson, Matt 10 North Harford 5:07.80 7
28 Chaisson, Thomas 10 Severna Park 5:08.01 6
29 Gelfand, Kasey 10 Severna Park 5:08.45 6
30 O'Donnell, Raymond 10 Severna Park 5:09.25 6
31 Carvalho, Henrique 10 Dulaney 5:09.54 5
32 Morey, George 9 North Harford 5:10.73 6
33 Davis, Spencer 10 Severna Park 5:11.42 6
34 Bolonda, Keaton 10 Dulaney 5:11.45 6
35 Reed, Kyle 10 Severna Park 5:11.82 5
36 Jenks, Erik 9 Howard 5:13.62 4
37 Cikanek, Henry 9 Atholton 5:13.81 5
38 Gorski, Ben 10 Edgewood 5:14.55 6
39 Christian, William 9 Reservoir 5:14.83 6
40 Eastman, Mathew 10 Howard 5:15.12 6
41 Martin, Lloyd 10 Dulaney 5:15.25 6
42 Fisher, Daniel 10 Atholton 5:15.38 5
43 Burgess, Tyler 12 Edgewood 5:15.54 3
44 Kennedy, Nicholas 9 Severna Park 5:16.00 4
45 Meininger, Andrew 9 River Hill 5:16.83 5
46 Cooley, Kevin 10 Severna Park 5:18.54 5
47 Davis, Cody 9 Dulaney 5:20.03 5
48 Caples, Devon 9 Winters Mill 5:20.58 5
49 Barber, Michael 10 Mt. Hebron 5:20.64 4
50 Engel, Andrew 10 Dulaney 5:20.86 5
51 Rogers, Zachary 10 Atholton 5:20.89 3
52 Risinger, Josh 10 Mt. Hebron 5:21.45 3
53 Calhoun, Bryce 10 Rising Sun 5:21.75 4
54 Reynolds, Kevin 9 River Hill 5:21.79 5
55 Hendron, Sean 10 Arch. Spalding 5:22.07 5
56 Harrington, Coner 10 Severna Park 5:22.53 5
57 Chumak, Mykhaylo 9 Pikesville 5:22.75 4
58 Goodwin, Trevor 9 Cambridge-SD 5:23.18 5
59 Sinton, Jack 10 Loyola 5:23.47 4
60 Bemb, Jacob 9 North Harford 5:23.99 6
61 Hewitt, Sean 10 Howard 5:24.22 5
62 Reiners, Robbie 9 Loyola 5:24.66 3
63 Sussman, Jonathan 9 Wilde Lake 5:24.93 5
64 Foley, Aidan 10 Severna Park 5:25.12 5
65 Wilson, Connor 10 Arch. Spalding 5:25.45 5
66 Over, Danny 9 Winters Mill 5:25.96 4
67 Severson, Allen 9 Wilde Lake 5:26.14 5
68 Baek, Seungwoo 9 Dulaney 5:27.72 4
69 Nicholson, Tim 10 Winters Mill 5:27.77 5
70 Eitel, Adam 10 Severna Park 5:28.23 4
71 Simmons, Michael 9 Howard 5:29.12 3
72 Marten, Max 9 Century 5:30.08 4
73 Pearce, Brooks 9 Mt. Hebron 5:30.37 4
74 Bauman, Garrett 9 Howard 5:30.50 4
75 Tyler, Joonas 11 Arch. Spalding 5:30.76 4
76 Junghams, Daniel 10 Damascus 5:31.05 1
77 Gore, Luke 10 Winters Mill 5:31.28 4
78 Nelson, Aaron 10 Cambridge-SD 5:31.51 4
79 Williamson, Ethan 9 Howard 5:31.56 3
80 Bollinger, Kyle 10 Loyola 5:31.61 2
81 Unkenholz, Andrew 9 Mt. Hebron 5:31.65 4
82 Murril, Sam 9 Century 5:32.12 3
83 Dash, Tyler 12 Digital Harbor 5:32.21 5
84 Odonnell, Sean 10 Rising Sun 5:32.49 4
85 Miller, Robert 10 Queen Anne's 5:32.77 2
86 Garcia, Manny 10 Howard 5:32.99 4
87 Rattner, Ori 9 Pikesville 5:33.18 4
88 Garcia-trong, Augie 9 Atholton 5:33.30 4
89 Lutchenkov, Michael 10 Mt. Hebron 5:33.35 1
90 Panza, Zachary 10 Hereford 5:34.12 3
91 Dawson, Jacob 9 Perry Hall 5:35.11 3
92 Vance, Logan 9 Severna Park 5:35.49 4
93 Zunt, Cameron 9 Kenwood 5:36.84 1
94 Muhammad, Ahmed 10 Kenwood 5:36.87 3
95 Tabacolde, Jericho 9 Pikesville 5:36.94 3
96 Macek, Ben 10 Damascus 5:37.28 1
97 Slocum, Stewart 9 Howard 5:37.37 4
98 Sharppa, Nima 9 Baltimore Poly 5:37.67 3
99 Costello, Rory 9 Howard 5:37.87 3
100 Fox, Dillon 10 Severna Park 5:38.03 4
101 Koepke, Jackson 9 Mt. Hebron 5:38.07 3
102 Paul, Ethan 10 Kenwood 5:39.05 2
103 Dahl, Braeden 9 Dulaney 5:39.27 2
104 Khranovich, Henley 10 Pikesville 5:40.35 3
105 Stewart, Carson 10 Pikesville 5:41.09 2
106 Hageman, Matt 10 Severna Park 5:41.14 6
107 Moxley, Liam 10 Winters Mill 5:41.73 4
108 Fastow, Eli 10 Pikesville 5:44.57 3
109 Magaziner, Aaron 10 Franklin 5:44.97 3
110 Kimble, Jack 9 Arch. Spalding 5:45.06 3
111 Ritch, Clifton 9 Mt. Hebron 5:45.95 2
112 Weilminster, Zachery 9 Mt. Hebron 5:46.01 2
113 Trinh, David 9 Wilde Lake 5:46.83 3
114 Alter, Nathan 9 Century 5:47.14 2
115 Tolley, Nathan 10 Severna Park 5:47.83 2
116 Blake, Nick 10 Hereford 5:47.94 2
117 Rutherford, Logan 10 Rising Sun 5:48.71 1
118 Feltz, Justin 9 Century 5:49.51 3
119 Converse, Spencer 9 Rising Sun 5:49.87 2
120 Powell, Evan 9 Winters Mill 5:51.21 2
121 Geleta, Patrick 10 Cambridge-SD 5:51.64 3
122 Kurtz, Ryan 9 Winters Mill 5:51.68 2
123 Skinner, Ryan 9 Mt. Hebron 5:53.45 2
124 Pindale, Ryan 9 Hereford 5:54.06 2
125 Lafontaine, Ryan 9 Rising Sun 5:54.59 2
126 Gunther, Josh 9 Arch. Spalding 5:55.31 2
127 Harney, Philip 9 Dulaney 5:55.53 2
128 Polashak, Ryan 10 Franklin 5:56.81 1
129 Fowble, Ross 9 Hereford 5:57.23 2
130 Potts, Alex 9 Kenwood 5:57.61 1
131 Albert, Alex 10 Century 6:00.05 2
132 Cornwell, Ben 11 Cambridge-SD 6:00.86 3
133 Ushamirsky, Alex 10 Century 6:01.39 2
134 Strauch, Jacob 10 Dulaney 6:05.34 1
135 Cohen, Sam 9 Pikesville 6:05.35 1
136 Yost, Tommy 10 Reservoir 6:10.24 1
137 Bollinger, Luke 10 Loyola 6:12.14 2
138 Moore, Michael 9 Severna Park 6:13.61 2
139 Hupfeldt, Will 10 Hereford 6:14.09 1
140 Wehberg, Timothy 9 Edgewood 6:14.67 3
141 Kilelu, Irwin 9 Dulaney 6:19.74 2
142 Chaudry, Issac 9 Mt. Hebron 6:22.26 1
143 Rinker, Donnie 9 Reservoir 6:22.52 1
144 Melton, Caleb 9 Reservoir 6:22.97 1
145 Schaefer, Timothy 9 Dulaney 6:27.80 2
146 Obcamp, Matthew 9 Winters Mill 6:42.35 1
147 Villegas, Dylan 9 Dulaney 6:45.41 1
148 Hrones, Matt 9 Century 6:46.75 1
149 Otto, Stephen 9 Arch. Spalding 6:50.15 1
-- Morris, Lance 10 Pikesville DQ 5

Boys 1600 Meter Run
========================================================================
==
Meet Record: R 4:14.39 4/13/2013 Vincent Ciattei, Perry Hall
Name Year School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
==
1 Heydrick, Christopher 11 River Hill 4:24.42 4 10
2 Singer, Mikey 11 McDonogh 4:24.74 4 8
3 Kiely, Jack 12 Severna Park 4:26.16 4 6
4 Carvahlo, Adolfo 11 Dulaney 4:26.73 4 4
5 Michelson, Andrew 11 McDonogh 4:28.59 4 2
6 Thomas, Hudson 12 Towson 4:28.97 4 1
7 Mead, John 12 Century 4:31.26 4
8 Rhodes, Nikolai 11 Queen Anne's 4:32.72 4
9 Dzambasow, Michael 12 Edgewood 4:35.36 4
10 Vaughan, Alec 11 Mt. Hebron 4:37.86 4
11 Whitney, Clay 11 Severna Park 4:37.89 4
12 Fiser, Ian 11 North Harford 4:41.72 4
13 Thomas, Owen 11 Century 4:42.23 3
14 Hosford, Ben 11 Loyola 4:45.36 3
15 Derlink, Jacob 11 Severna Park 4:45.96 3
16 Burbridge, Ethan 12 Perry Hall 4:48.33 3
17 Balimtas, Tanzer 11 River Hill 4:48.39 2
18 Robinson, Brendan 11 Reservoir 4:48.76 3
19 Stamm, William 12 Poolesville 4:49.09 4
20 Filar, Chris 12 Loyola 4:50.37 3
21 Quinn, Eddie 12 Atholton 4:50.83 4
22 Keating, Joseph 11 Wilde Lake 4:51.22 2
23 Filar, Luke 12 Howard 4:52.32 3
24 Busiak, Chris 11 North Harford 4:53.57 3
25 Conca-cheng, Andrew 11 Centennial 4:54.01 2
26 Mansfield, Ben 12 Catonsville 4:54.26 3
27 Guzman, Elan 11 Poolesville 4:55.01 2
28 Ace, Ethan 12 Hereford 4:56.67 1
29 Weinstein, Ben 12 Mt. Hebron 4:56.96 4
30 Peprah, Michael 12 Reservoir 4:57.54 2
31 Rissanen, Henri 12 Old Mill 4:57.73 2
32 Biedronski, Jacob 12 Perry Hall 4:58.46 2
33 Buxbaum, Cliff 12 Loch Raven 4:59.30 2
34 Bollatt, Brandon 9 Dunbar-B 5:00.19 2
35 LeFlors, Francisco Atholton 5:00.24 3
36 Cybyk, Daniel 11 Wilde Lake 5:00.38 1
37 Preis, Larry 12 Loch Raven 5:00.67 2
38 Kniesler, Christian 12 Winters Mill 5:00.68 3
39 Gerus, Owen 11 Howard 5:01.14 2
40 Thomas, Cody 11 Rising Sun 5:01.30 1
41 Bender, Luke 11 Towson 5:01.31 2
42 Adle, Tom 12 Hereford 5:01.77 2
43 Asfaw, Kirubel 12 Catonsville 5:04.89 3
44 Horst, Cameron 10 Damascus 5:08.00 2
45 Walker, Kayin 12 Northwestern-B 5:10.26 1
46 Mohieldin, Mecki 12 Northwestern-B 5:11.50 1
47 Bond, Nick 12 Dulaney 5:12.25 2
48 Sims, Darren 11 Henry A. Wise 5:20.01 1
49 Koletsky, Jeffrey 11 Cambridge-SD 5:21.44 2
50 Luis, Rivas 9 Damascus 5:21.81 1
51 Higginbotham, James 11 Queen Anne's 5:21.97 1
52 Teie, Ethan 11 Franklin 5:25.04 1
53 Glynn, Billy 12 Arch. Spalding 5:30.87 1
54 Bath, James 12 Winters Mill 5:32.18 1
55 De Gail, Luc 12 Arch. Spalding 5:33.64 1
56 Domowski, Cal 11 Rising Sun 5:38.08 1
57 George, Davon 12 Digital Harbor 5:43.20 1

Boys 3200 Meter Run
========================================================================
==
33 / 47
Pikesville Invitational
Saturday, 05 April 2014 21:12 - Last Updated Saturday, 05 April 2014 21:16
Meet Record: R 9:11.36 4/4/2009 Zach Sullivan, Spalding
Name Year School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
==
1 Forsyth, Ryan 12 Severna Park 9:09.97R 2 10
2 Weaverling, Chase 12 Poolesville 9:12.60 2 8
3 Wegner, Michael 11 Loyola 9:25.93 2 6
4 Font, Alec 12 Centennial 9:28.30 2 4
5 Eisenhauer, David 11 Wilde Lake 9:29.51 2 2
6 Hines, Kevin 11 Severna Park 9:30.80 2 1
7 Walz, Eric 10 Dulaney 9:31.89 2
8 Cooley, Dillon 12 Severna Park 9:33.00 2
9 Baumann, Hutson 12 Centennial 9:38.65 2
10 Fransham, Nick 11 North Harford 9:38.97 2
11 Spear, Tyler 12 Loyola 9:55.01 2
12 Kane, Matthew 11 Century 9:57.02 2
13 Rosicky, Bryce 11 Atholton 10:01.81 2
14 Oshea, Ronan 11 Arch. Spalding 10:02.61 2
15 Wegner, Kevin 10 Loyola 10:07.30 2
16 Riddler, Griffin 12 Centennial 10:07.66 2
17 Demaree, Marshall 12 River Hill 10:11.74 2
18 Pochettino, Owen 12 Reservoir 10:18.76 2
19 Burgett, Rhys 12 Severna Park 10:19.46 2
20 Hedgren, Alex 11 Reservoir 10:21.03 2
21 Hopkins, Chase 11 Winters Mill 10:29.07 1
22 King, Andrew 10 Dulaney 10:29.62 2
23 Hamilton, Corey 9 Mt. Hebron 10:29.76 2
24 Rose, Trent 10 River Hill 10:31.30 1
25 Psaltakis, Matthew 11 Poolesville 10:31.81 1
26 Wilson, Evan 12 Arch. Spalding 10:34.73 1
27 Gash, Langston 11 Edgewood 10:37.26 1
28 Parts, Vaughn 10 Towson 10:38.14 1
29 Dowley, Calen 12 North Harford 10:39.09 1
30 Kingeter, Matt 11 Hereford 10:39.38 1
31 Poston, Garrett 11 Mt. Hebron 10:46.70 1
32 Kirby, Dylan 12 Towson 10:47.77 2
33 Alkinburg, Kevin 11 Rising Sun 10:49.12 1
34 Huynh, Anthony 12 Catonsville 10:51.12 1
35 Thomas, Evan 11 Century 10:54.64 1
36 Smith, Ray 11 Howard 10:59.63 1
37 Smart, Eric 11 Wilde Lake 11:03.34 1
38 Pfeiffer, Jack 11 Perry Hall 11:06.92 1
39 Judlick, James 11 Perry Hall 11:07.01 1
40 Obcamp, Zach 11 Winters Mill 11:10.50 1
41 Kappey, Ian 11 Howard 11:16.73 1
42 Mohieldin, Mecki 12 Northwestern-B 11:21.80 1
43 Rosicky, Benjamin 9 Atholton 11:22.37 1
44 Higginbotham, James 11 Queen Anne's 11:31.56 1
45 Gompers, Ian 12 Rising Sun 11:31.82 1
46 Walker, Kayin 12 Northwestern-B 11:34.19 1
47 Macek, Ben 10 Damascus 11:45.43 1
48 Perera, Dinesh 9 Damascus 11:54.50 1
49 Allen, Webster 11 Henry A. Wise 12:10.10 1
50 Geleta, Patrick 10 Cambridge-SD 12:49.60 1

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Meet Record: R 14.30 4/1/2006 Chris Mcintosh, Franklin
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Weathers, Justin 12 McDonogh 15.22q 8
2 Miller, Robert 10 City 15.29q 2
3 Barmer, Tionne 12 Dulaney 15.41q 7
4 Okerson, Edmond 12 Digital Harbor 15.43q 6
5 Colbert, D'Ante 12 Long Reach 15.46q 4
6 Cody, Jamal 11 Hereford 15.64q 3
7 Scott, Kyle 12 McDonogh 15.66 2
8 Lewis, Daniel 12 Pikesville 15.71 3
9 Sneed, Izaiah 11 Edgewood 15.74 1
10 Vaughan, Paris 12 Henry A. Wise 15.80 6
11 Glenn, Justin 11 Perry Hall 15.90 4
12 Ike-Amechi, Enyioiha 11 Baltimore Poly 16.24 6
13 Howell, Bryan 11 Loch Raven 16.31 5
14 Robinson, Nico 12 Henry A. Wise 16.34 4
15 Flowers, Chris 9 Long Reach 16.40 4
16 Ross, Talon 12 Digital Harbor 16.71 7
17 Jones, Warren 12 Franklin 16.77 2
18 Fallon, Joneil 12 Dunbar-B 16.85 1
19 Davis, Jahmel 11 Old Mill 17.00 5
20 Strickland, Matt 11 Loyola 17.06 3
21 Thomas, Steven 11 Baltimore Poly 17.08 2
22 Vaughn, Cyrus 12 River Hill 17.28 7
23 Burke, Marcus 12 Catonsville 17.33 1
24 Torrence, Stephon 9 Digital Harbor 17.36 8
25 Beard, Dylan 10 Arch. Spalding 17.53 8
26 Baia, Brendan 10 Towson 17.63 7
27 Gee, Tyler 12 Hereford 18.06 3
28 Winder, Craig 11 Old Mill 18.21 1
29 Simms, Clinton 11 Wilde Lake 18.50 2
30 Jones, Raeshad 12 Howard 18.67 6
31 Hutchins, Joey 11 Perry Hall 19.15 7
32 Newbill, Jake 11 Severna Park 19.16 5
33 Mitchell, Chris 12 Reservoir 19.86 8
34 O'Neal, Evan 12 Queen Anne's 20.67 4
35 Mangold, John 12 Rising Sun 20.95 8
36 Davis, Tyler 10 Rising Sun 21.05 6
37 Gibson, Michael 11 High Point 21.11 1
38 Paugh, Austin 9 Kenwood 22.02 5
39 Nelson, Tyler 12 Cambridge-SD 23.24 7

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Meet Record: R 14.30 4/1/2006 Chris Mcintosh, Franklin
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Miller, Robert 10 City 14.68 10
2 Weathers, Justin 12 McDonogh 14.73 8
3 Barmer, Tionne 12 Dulaney 15.07 6
4 Okerson, Edmond 12 Digital Harbor 15.44 4
5 Cody, Jamal 11 Hereford 16.33 2
-- Colbert, D'Ante 12 Long Reach DNF

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
==
Meet Record: R 37.51 4/13/2013 Julian Woods, Century
Name Year School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
==
1 Weathers, Justin 12 McDonogh 40.55 10 10
2 Jones, Warren 12 Franklin 40.70 9 8
3 Middlebrook, Jeremy 11 Edgewood 40.84 9 6
4 Colbert, D'Ante 12 Long Reach 40.87 8 4
5 Sneed, Izaiah 11 Edgewood 40.88 10 2
6 Barmer, Tionne 12 Dulaney 41.02 9 1
7 Vaughan, Paris 12 Henry A. Wise 41.14 10
8 Garrison, Myles 12 Dunbar-B 41.41 8
9 Wolcott, Noah 11 Century 41.42 10
10 Enomanna, Samuel 12 Wilde Lake 41.43 9
11 Scott, Kyle 12 McDonogh 42.45 8
12 Cocker, Josh 11 Poolesville 42.47 6
13 Carroll, Khalin 11 Baltimore Poly 42.71 1
14 Davis, Jahmel 11 Old Mill 43.68 9
15 Okerson, Edmond 12 Digital Harbor 43.89 10
16 Taylor, Dashawn 11 Dunbar-B 43.94 5
17 Debow, Malik 10 Dulaney 44.02 7
18 Newbill, Jake 11 Severna Park 44.12 5
19 Burke, Marcus 12 Catonsville 44.17 4
20 Mohiledin, Muhenned 12 Northwestern-B 44.21 4
21 Hogue, Preston 11 Mt. Hebron 44.21 8
22 Beard, Dylan 10 Arch. Spalding 44.51 4
23 Robinson, Nico 12 Henry A. Wise 44.57 7
24 Baia, Brendan 10 Towson 44.99 6
25 Nash, Jay 10 Dulaney 45.03 7
26 Glenn, Justin 11 Perry Hall 45.38 5
27 Torrence, Stephon 9 Digital Harbor 45.44 6
28 Strickland, Matt 11 Loyola 45.56 6
29 Winder, Craig 11 Old Mill 45.59 4
30 Flowers, Chris 9 Long Reach 45.60 8
31 Mahoney, Danny 12 Hereford 45.72 6
32 Greber, Chad 11 Arch. Spalding 45.96 4
33 Gmurek, Shawn 10 Hereford 46.25 4
34 Wilson, Christopher 11 High Point 46.56 8
35 Stubbs, Paul 11 North County 46.74 2
36 McGill, Jalen 12 High Point 47.17 7
37 Cohen, Sydney 12 Mt. Hebron 47.54 6
38 Gladden, Darius 10 Northwestern-B 49.19 3
39 Mangold, John 12 Rising Sun 49.22 3
40 Beck, Patrick 10 North Harford 49.53 2
41 Stith, Justin 11 Perry Hall 50.58 3
42 Price, Braxton 10 Rising Sun 50.95 2
43 Ross, Nicholas 12 Queen Anne's 51.05 1
44 Morales, Byron 9 North County 51.19 1
45 Paugh, Austin 9 Kenwood 53.38 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
========================================================================
==
Meet Record: R 42.91 3/31/2007 Glen Burnie, Glen Burnie
B Brown, R Day, D Gordon, J Murdock
School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
==
1 Reservoir 'A' 43.91 5 10
2 Howard 'A' 43.92 5 8 43.917
3 Henry A. Wise 'A' J43.92 5 6 43.918
4 High Point 'A' 43.93 5 4
5 Atholton 'A' 45.12 5 2
6 Dunbar-B 'A' 45.13 5 1
7 Edgewood 'A' 45.93 2
8 Dulaney 'A' 46.44 3
9 Winters Mill 'U' 46.46 3
10 Century 'A' 46.59 3
11 Mountain Ridge 'A' 46.61 2
12 North County 'A' 46.73 4
13 Perry Hall 'A' 47.01 4
14 Kenwood 'A' 47.02 3
15 Cambridge-South Dorchester 'A' 47.09 3
16 Hereford 'A' 47.58 2
17 New Town 'A' 47.78 4
18 Catonsville 'A' 47.97 2
19 Damascus 'A' 48.58 1
20 Severna Park 'A' 48.67 2
21 Rising Sun 'A' 48.84 2
22 River Hill 'A' 49.26 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
========================================================================
==
Meet Record: R 1:29.85 3/31/2007 Glen Burnie, Glen Burnie
B Brown, R Day, D Gordon, J Murdock
School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
==
1 Reservoir 'A' 1:32.20 7 10
2 Atholton 'A' 1:32.22 7 8
3 Northwestern-B 'A' 1:33.54 5 6
4 Howard 'A' 1:33.79 7 4
5 New Town 'A' 1:34.35 6 2
6 High Point 'A' 1:34.36 7 1
7 Digital Harbor 'A' 1:35.10 5
8 Old Mill 'A' 1:35.12 6
9 Henry A. Wise 'A' 1:35.16 6
10 Edgewood 'A' 1:35.20 6
11 Mt. Hebron 'A' 1:35.65 7
12 Perry Hall 'A' 1:35.85 4
13 Century 'A' 1:36.09 3
14 Dulaney 'A' 1:36.69 4
15 Severna Park 'A' 1:36.71 4
16 Loch Raven 'A' 1:36.98 3
17 Hereford 'A' 1:37.22 3
18 Loyola-Blakefield 'A' 1:37.41 5
19 Dunbar-B 'A' 1:37.88 6
20 Mountain Ridge 'A' 1:37.98 5
21 Cambridge-South Dorchester 'A' 1:39.35 3
22 Pikesville 'A' 1:39.91 5
23 Catonsville 'A' 1:40.19 2
24 North County 'A' 1:40.22 2
25 Archbishop Spalding 'A' 1:40.34 4
26 Owings Mills 'A' 1:40.88 1
27 Kenwood 'A' 1:40.94 3
28 River Hill 'A' 1:41.74 3
29 Damascus 'A' 1:42.59 2
30 Franklin 'A' 1:43.58 2
-- Wilde Lake 'A' DQ 6 3-4 exchange late
-- Poolesville 'A' DQ 1 1-2 exchange late
-- Baltimore Poly 'A' DQ 5
-- Queen Anne's 'A' DQ 4

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
========================================================================
==
Meet Record: R 3:21.38 4/13/2013 Digital Harbor, Digital Harb
J Cook, G Flaviano, Q Stukes, T Walker
School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
==
1 Century 'A' 3:33.44 3 10
2 Franklin 'A' 3:33.50 3 8
3 Atholton 'A' 3:34.05 3 6
4 Hereford 'A' 3:42.73 3 4
5 Henry A. Wise 'A' 3:42.98 3 2
6 North County 'A' 3:43.08 1 1
7 Mountain Ridge 'A' 3:43.40 1
8 Edgewood 'A' 3:43.83 3
9 Catonsville 'A' 3:44.60 1
10 Perry Hall 'A' 3:48.94 1
11 Rising Sun 'A' 3:51.50 1
12 Kenwood 'A' 4:09.83 1

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
========================================================================
==
Meet Record: R 7:59.14 3/31/2007 Meade, Meade
M Brinkley, C Robertson, J Savage, D Smiles
School Finals H# Points
========================================================================
==
1 Loyola-Blakefield 'A' 8:28.31 2 10
2 North Harford 'A' 8:33.25 2 8
3 Digital Harbor 'A' 8:34.50 2 6
4 Centennial 'A' 8:38.59 2 4
5 Howard 'A' 8:43.89 2 2
6 River Hill 'A' 8:51.06 2 1
7 Catonsville 'A' 8:51.77 2
8 Archbishop Spalding 'A' 8:55.36 2
9 Damascus 'A' 8:57.81 1
10 Mountain Ridge 'A' 9:02.93 2
11 Severna Park 'A' 9:03.83 2
12 Hereford 'A' 9:05.94 1
13 Old Mill 'A' 9:10.64 1
14 Mt. Hebron 'A' 9:17.54 2
15 Baltimore City College 'A' 9:25.94 1
16 Winters Mill 'A' 9:28.06 1
17 North County 'A' 9:29.96 1
18 Owings Mills 'A' 9:36.54 1
19 Perry Hall 'A' 9:43.21 2
20 Henry A. Wise 'A' 9:46.10 1
21 Northwestern-B 'A' 9:47.91 1
22 Rising Sun 'A' 10:03.18 1
23 Franklin 'A' 10:14.65 1
24 Cambridge-South Dorchester 'A' 10:27.78 1
25 Kenwood 'A' 10:36.10 1

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Opening Height 5'2"
Meet Record: R 6-05 4/5/2008 Alex Kachalov, Middletown
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kennell, Chandler 12 Century 5-11.00 10
2 Groves, Devon 12 Wilde Lake 5-10.00 8
3 Mendez, Corey 12 Digital Harbor J5-10.00 6
4 Jackson, Khari 12 Wilde Lake J5-10.00 4
5 Nedd, Kelsey 12 McDonogh 5-08.00 1.50
5 Mercer, Matthew 11 Reservoir 5-08.00 1.50
7 Woods, Josh 12 McDonogh J5-08.00
7 Gee, Tyler 12 Hereford J5-08.00
9 Buchannon, Trevis 12 Dunbar-B J5-08.00
10 Sisler, Tyler 11 Mountain Ridge J5-08.00
11 Clark, Trey 11 Howard 5-06.00
11 Zellner-fing, Max 11 Arch. Spalding 5-06.00
11 Geist, Eli 11 Centennial 5-06.00
11 Smith, James 11 Cambridge-SD 5-06.00
15 Freeman, Ricky 10 Franklin 5-04.00
15 Campbell, Eric 11 Henry A. Wise 5-04.00
15 Keimig, Allen 12 Centennial 5-04.00
15 Neral, Nick 11 Century 5-04.00
15 Evans, Patrick 12 River Hill 5-04.00
15 Phelon, Marcus 12 New Town 5-04.00
15 Dunston, Tyler 12 Pikesville 5-04.00
22 Alkinburg, Kevin 11 Rising Sun 5-02.00
22 Ramoin, Nikolas 12 Atholton 5-02.00
22 Madro, Gabe 10 Dulaney 5-02.00
22 Drayton, Treyvon 10 Henry A. Wise 5-02.00
-- smith, Jaiil 9 Cambridge-SD NH
-- Mcmillan, Nate 11 Hereford NH
-- Calhoun, Bryce 10 Rising Sun NH
-- Jackson, James 12 City NH
-- Zunt, Cameron 9 Kenwood NH
-- Winkler, Jason 12 Severna Park NH
-- Holcomb, Sean 10 Mt. Hebron NH
-- Milton, Javan 10 Edgewood NH
-- Braimoh, Theo 9 Howard NH
-- Hogue, Preston 11 Mt. Hebron NH
-- German, Stewart 12 Dulaney NH
-- Thomas, Ian 12 Digital Harbor NH
-- Pennington, Noah 12 Perry Hall NH

Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Opening Height 9'0"
Meet Record: R 14-01 4/13/2013 Chandler Kennell, Century
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kroll, Kyle 12 Reservoir 13-00.00 10
2 Kennell, Chandler 12 Century J13-00.00 8
3 Neral, Nick 11 Century 12-06.00 6
4 Stringer, Danny 12 Severna Park J12-06.00 4
5 Mansfield, Ben 12 Catonsville 12-00.00 2
6 Vook, Richard 12 Centennial 11-06.00 1
7 Cook, Gavin 12 Old Mill J11-06.00
7 Spencer, Lucas 11 Hereford J11-06.00
9 Hager, Zach 11 Mountain Ridge 11-00.00
9 Hutchins, Joey 11 Perry Hall 11-00.00
9 Albornoz, Kyle 11 Loyola 11-00.00
9 Lopez, Andrew 12 Hereford 11-00.00
13 French, Tanner 10 Mt. Hebron 10-06.00
13 Shilling, Jacob 11 Howard 10-06.00
13 Keimig, Allen 12 Centennial 10-06.00
13 Pleyo, Austin 11 Catonsville 10-06.00
13 Pennington, Noah 12 Perry Hall 10-06.00
18 Hovel, Derek 11 Kenwood 10-00.00
19 Koletsky, Jeffrey 11 Cambridge-SD 9-06.00
19 Huang, Benjamin 11 Dulaney 9-06.00
21 Strickler, Collin 10 Severna Park 9-00.00
22 Kim, Matt 11 Atholton 8-06.00
22 Watson, Gavin 12 Wilde Lake 8-06.00
24 Fox, Dylan 10 Hereford 8-00.00
24 Fuchs, Jordan 10 Rising Sun 8-00.00
24 Kamara, Mamadu 12 Wilde Lake 8-00.00
24 Cutaiar, Dillon 9 Mt. Hebron 8-00.00
-- Gompers, Ian 12 Rising Sun NH
-- Moxley, Liam 10 Winters Mill NH
-- Rice, Isaiah 10 Edgewood NH
-- Clark, Trey 11 Howard NH
-- Kanu, Tyriq 10 Edgewood NH
-- O'Malley, Kyle 12 Loyola NH
-- Reynolds, Tay 11 McDonogh NH
-- Marte, Gabriel 10 Kenwood NH

Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Meet Record: R 22-11 4/10/2011 Davin Jones, Carver Vo-Te
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Francis, Michael 12 Digital Harbor 21-07.00 10
2 Jones, John 12 Franklin 20-10.00 8
3 Johnson, Brandon 11 Kenwood 20-06.00 6 (19-09.00)
4 Jackson, Khari 12 Wilde Lake J20-06.00 4 (19-08.50)
5 Nedd, Kelsey 12 McDonogh 20-05.00 2
6 Owens, Rakeem 12 Old Mill 20-02.50 1
7 Groves, Devon 12 Wilde Lake 20-01.00
8 Woods, Josh 12 McDonogh 19-09.50
9 Humm, Andrew 11 Mt. Hebron 19-06.50
10 Lyles, Raymond 12 High Point 19-06.00
11 Shell, Donte 12 Digital Harbor 19-04.00
12 Robinson, Connor 10 Wilde Lake 19-02.00
12 Zarsah, Khalin 12 Long Reach 19-02.00
12 McGill, Jalen 12 High Point 19-02.00
15 Kamran, Sam 12 Dulaney 19-00.50
16 Thompson, Lorenzo 12 Kenwood 18-11.00
17 Gee, Tyler 12 Hereford 18-08.00
18 Henderson, Wiliam 9 Baltimore Poly 18-07.00
19 Smith, James 11 Cambridge-SD 18-06.50
20 Kamara, Nabieu 11 Henry A. Wise 18-06.00
20 Taylor, Dashawn 11 Dunbar-B 18-06.00
22 German, Stewart 12 Dulaney 18-05.00
23 Wright, Simeon 11 Winters Mill 18-04.50
24 Freeman, Ricky 10 Franklin 18-04.00
25 Donoghue, Neal 9 Mt. Hebron 18-01.00
25 Hess, Jake 11 Hereford 18-01.00
27 Bell, Devon 11 Damascus 18-00.00
27 Cunningham, Connor 12 Loyola 18-00.00
29 Omolana, Oluwaseun 11 Reservoir 17-08.00
30 Hicks, Anthony 10 Old Mill 17-07.50
31 Belser, Kendall 11 Old Mill 17-07.00
31 Hicks, James 12 Dunbar-B 17-07.00
31 Tiburzi, Frank 12 Century 17-07.00
34 Seabrook, Henry 9 Century 17-05.00
34 Abdukadir, Ademola 10 Howard 17-05.00
36 Lancelotta, Jake 10 River Hill 17-04.50
37 Vass, Isaiah 10 Rising Sun 17-04.00
37 Elliott, Dishawn 11 Cambridge-SD 17-04.00
39 Kommula, Bala 10 Reservoir 17-01.00
40 Drayton, Treyvon 10 Henry A. Wise 17-00.00
41 Brown, Marcellus 11 Loyola 16-11.00
42 Henderson, Christopher 11 Pikesville 16-09.00
43 Pitt, Emile 8 Damascus 16-08.00
44 Byrd, Matthew 10 Severna Park 16-07.00
45 Mccamie, Ray 11 Dulaney 16-06.50
45 Martin, Montrae 10 Loch Raven 16-06.50
47 Aderomilehin, Yusuf Edgewood 16-05.00
48 Findley-Smith, Marquise 12 Atholton 16-04.00
48 Garagiola, Jonathan 10 Poolesville 16-04.00
48 Bishoff, Damion 12 Rising Sun 16-04.00
51 Martin, Daniel 12 Atholton 15-11.00
52 Lofties, Tavon 12 Catonsville 15-08.00
53 Rudman, Kyle 12 Arch. Spalding 15-07.00
54 Chassagne, Maxwell 9 Perry Hall 15-01.00
55 Knauff, Brandon 11 River Hill 14-05.00
56 Boyd, Fernandes 12 Edgewood 13-07.00
57 Howell, Bryan 11 Loch Raven 13-03.00
-- Thomas, Ian 12 Digital Harbor FOUL
-- Beck, Patrick 10 North Harford FOUL
-- Thompson, Kai 11 Arch. Spalding FOUL
-- Johnson, Daryl 11 Baltimore Poly FOUL
-- Shepherd, Bruce 10 Arch. Spalding FOUL

Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Meet Record: R 47-09 4/14/2012 Steve Waithe, Loch Raven
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Francis, Michael 12 Digital Harbor 45-10.00 10
2 Zarsah, Khalin 12 Long Reach 44-04.00 8
3 Owens, Rakeem 12 Old Mill 43-08.00 6
4 Sosoo, Bryan 12 Reservoir 43-06.50 4
5 Nedd, Kelsey 12 McDonogh 42-09.50 2
6 Groves, Devon 12 Wilde Lake 42-02.00 1
7 Hicks, James 12 Dunbar-B 41-02.00
8 Lewis, Daniel 12 Pikesville 40-09.50
9 Davis, Jahmel 11 Old Mill 40-09.00
10 Hicks, Anthony 10 Old Mill 40-07.50
11 Teagle, Devon 12 Edgewood 40-07.00
12 Kennell, Sawyer 10 Century 40-04.00
13 Kommula, Bala 10 Reservoir 40-00.00
13 Tiburzi, Frank 12 Century 40-00.00
15 Jackson, Khari 12 Wilde Lake 39-09.00
16 Henderson, Wiliam 9 Baltimore Poly 39-03.00
17 Freeman, Ricky 10 Franklin 39-01.00
18 Abdukadir, Ademola 10 Howard 38-10.00
19 Kamara, Nabieu 11 Henry A. Wise 38-05.00
19 Scott, Michael 10 Owings Mills 38-05.00
19 Thomas, Eric 12 Long Reach 38-05.00
22 Sosoo, Kelvyn 10 Reservoir 38-04.00
23 Kamran, Sam 12 Dulaney 38-03.50
24 Robinson, Connor 10 Wilde Lake 38-02.00
25 Flowers, Chris 9 Long Reach 37-11.00
25 Geist, Eli 11 Centennial 37-11.00
27 Thomas, Nijel 12 Atholton 37-10.00
28 Doe, Samuel 10 Dulaney 37-02.00
29 Cohen, Sydney 12 Mt. Hebron 36-11.50
30 Byrd, Matthew 10 Severna Park 36-10.00
31 Donelson, Derrick 9 Cambridge-SD 36-09.00
32 Thomas, Ian 12 Digital Harbor 36-02.00
33 Braimoh, Theo 9 Howard 35-07.00
34 Aroh, Declan 10 Loyola 35-04.50
35 Calhoun, Bryce 10 Rising Sun 34-11.50
36 Vass, Isaiah 10 Rising Sun 34-08.00
37 Eben, Samson 11 Kenwood 34-06.00
38 Hess, Jake 11 Hereford 34-01.00
39 McKenna, Richard 10 Perry Hall 34-00.00
-- Bird, Kyle 11 Arch. Spalding FOUL
-- Wright, Simeon 11 Winters Mill FOUL
-- Holcomb, Sean 10 Mt. Hebron FOUL
-- Rubin, Nathan 12 Centennial FOUL

Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Meet Record: R 55-06.50 4/10/2010 Jeff Butler, Wise
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Robinson, Andrew 11 McDonogh 53-07.50 10
2 Ford, Ryan 12 McDonogh 45-04.00 8
3 Mckennie, Ellis 11 McDonogh 44-05.00 6
4 Cox, Tyler 11 Winters Mill 44-04.00 4
5 Delker, Zach 11 Catonsville 42-05.00 2
6 Ferrin, Duncan 12 Century 41-06.50 1
7 Nash, Mike 9 Hereford 41-05.50
8 Coxall, Melvelm 12 Baltimore Poly 41-02.00
9 Thomas, Steven 11 Baltimore Poly 40-09.00
10 Onifade, Folarin 12 Reservoir 40-03.00
11 Stroman, Miles 11 Towson 39-10.00
12 Jones, James 12 Digital Harbor 39-08.50
13 Cooper, Matt 11 Dulaney 39-04.00
14 Cooper-Troendale, Austin 11 Atholton 39-03.50
15 Wyatts, James 12 Henry A. Wise 39-01.00
16 Blasko, Derek 12 Howard 37-10.00
17 Kearney, Ronald 11 Atholton 36-11.00
18 Anderson, Justin 11 Pikesville 36-09.00
19 Johnson, Daryl 11 Baltimore Poly 36-02.50
20 Guinn, Langston 12 Edgewood 35-11.00
21 Usher, Daniel 11 Reservoir 35-08.00
22 Jacobs, Austin 11 Atholton 35-07.00
23 Halstead, Jacob 12 Century 35-06.00
24 Pryor, John 12 City 35-02.00
25 Rott, Jack 11 Severna Park 34-02.00
26 Cahill, Riley 12 Rising Sun 33-11.00
27 Bratten, Timothy 10 Arch. Spalding 33-09.50
28 Connaughton, Mike 12 Poolesville 33-03.00
29 Rich, Cody 12 Rising Sun 33-02.50
30 Philips, Zach 11 Cambridge-SD 32-09.00
31 Maddox, James 11 Cambridge-SD 31-10.00
32 Heath, Terrell 12 City 31-09.00
33 Eben, Samson 11 Kenwood 31-08.00
34 Blaker, Noah 12 Poolesville 31-02.00
35 currence, chris 11 Henry A. Wise 30-06.00
36 wright, Harold 11 Digital Harbor 30-05.00
37 Fiackos, Greg 11 North Harford 30-01.00
38 Britt, Paul 12 City 29-10.00
38 Morton, Samuel Dunbar-B 29-10.00
40 Butler, Luke 11 Damascus 29-08.00
41 Smith, Ross 11 Queen Anne's 28-03.00
42 Watkins, Taquan Digital Harbor 28-00.00
43 dease, garrett 9 Queen Anne's 27-03.00
44 Ridgely, Luke 11 Winters Mill 27-01.00
45 Nystrom, Cameron 11 North Harford 27-00.00
46 Rice, Tyrie Edgewood 24-02.00
47 Davis, Jake 10 Arch. Spalding 23-06.00

Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Meet Record: R 165-05 4/10/2010 Nick Forbes, Thomas Johnson
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Robinson, Andrew 11 McDonogh 149-01 10
2 Ferrin, Duncan 12 Century 136-08 8
3 Cox, Tyler 11 Winters Mill 126-06 6
4 Wyatts, James 12 Henry A. Wise 122-07 4
5 Rice, Thomas 11 Mt. Hebron 113-06 2
6 Cooper-Troendale, Austin 11 Atholton 113-00 1
7 Usher, Daniel 11 Reservoir 110-09
8 Onifade, Folarin 12 Reservoir 108-02
9 Kerns, Alex 10 Rising Sun 106-11
10 Jones, James 12 Digital Harbor 106-00
11 Stroman, Miles 11 Towson 105-09
12 Rodriguez, Brian 12 Atholton 105-00
13 Boland, Ian 12 Loyola 101-05
14 Thomas, Steven 11 Baltimore Poly 100-00
15 Blaker, Noah 12 Poolesville 99-04
16 Coxall, Melvelm 12 Baltimore Poly 97-01
17 Jones, Ben 12 Dulaney 95-09
18 Delker, Zach 11 Catonsville 95-08
19 Nash, Mike 9 Hereford 94-08
20 Blasko, Derek 12 Howard 92-11
21 wright, Harold 11 Digital Harbor 90-01
22 Farasat, Jahan 11 Pikesville 88-10
23 currence, chris 11 Henry A. Wise 87-10
24 Rott, Jack 11 Severna Park 87-04
25 Davis, Jake 10 Arch. Spalding 86-01
26 Nystrom, Cameron 11 North Harford 85-10
27 Rich, Cody 12 Rising Sun 84-02
28 Butler, Luke 11 Damascus 83-09
29 Madro, Gabe 10 Dulaney 83-08
30 Davis, Christopher 12 Atholton 82-07
31 Fiackos, Greg 11 North Harford 80-09
32 Nelson, Anthony 11 Century 80-07
33 Connaughton, Mike 12 Poolesville 80-04
34 Morton, Samuel Dunbar-B 77-07
35 Heinle, Lance 12 Loch Raven 77-01
36 Britt, Paul 12 City 76-10
37 Bratten, Timothy 10 Arch. Spalding 76-08
38 Ridgely, Luke 11 Winters Mill 75-01
39 Hunn, Jonathan 10 Howard 74-06
40 Grierson, Bob 11 Cambridge-SD 73-11
41 Heath, Terrell 12 City 72-02
42 Eben, Samson 11 Kenwood 70-04
43 Mouko, Iwoncant 12 Digital Harbor 66-05
44 Maddox, James 11 Cambridge-SD 62-03
45 Barnes, Terrance 11 Kenwood 61-09
46 Johnson, Daryl 11 Baltimore Poly 59-10
47 Tyrin, Rico Edgewood 58-03


Return to Top

Email | About