MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Saints Open
Saints Open History
Hosted By: St. Stephens and St. Agnes
Alexandria, Virginia
2014-03-19


Licensed to Father Timing - Contractor License            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Saints Open 2014 - 3/19/2014                          
                       St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 St Stephens and St Agnes  'A'                       52.14      53.90   1 
  2 Bishop Ireton  'A'                                             54.27   1 
  3 Georgetown Visitation Prep  'A'                                58.42   1 
  4 Edmund Burke  'A'                                   56.14    1:02.26   1 
  5 St Stephens and St Agnes  'B'                     1:00.04    1:04.22   2 
  6 St Stephens and St Agnes  'C'                     1:04.14    1:04.24   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Stephens and St Agnes  'A'                       45.14      46.87  
  2 Edmund Burke  'A'                                   54.14      53.08  
  3 Bishop Ireton  'A'                                             58.64  
 -- Landon  'B'                                         50.14         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lindsay, Alison              St Stephens          5:18.04    5:12.61   1 
  2 Kaplan, Emily                Georgetown V         5:19.00    5:19.02   1 
  3 Foster, Jessie               Georgetown V         5:23.00    5:26.11   1 
  4 Lindsay, Margaret            Georgetown V         5:24.00    5:26.60   1 
  5 Oliver, Isabelle             Trinity School a     5:35.00    5:34.50   1 
  6 Wilcox, Isabelle             Bishop Ireto         5:50.00    5:43.79   1 
  7 Cormier, Lauren              Georgetown V         5:40.00    5:46.88   1 
  8 Mooney, Shannon              St. Mary's R         6:30.00    6:13.94   2 
  9 Garland, Bayley              St Stephens          6:27.00    6:18.32   2 
 10 Ye, Alexandra                St. Mary's R         6:30.00    6:29.99   2 
 11 Bland, Amanda                St. Mary's R         6:45.00    6:31.96   2 
 12 Garrett, Madison             St Stephens          6:41.00    6:34.66   2 
 13 Torres, Alicia               Oakcrest                        6:42.60   2 
 14 Benjamin, Bobbie             St Stephens          6:41.00    6:43.17   2 
 15 Waldon, Julia                Oakcrest                        6:44.66   2 
 16 Moore, Gabrielle             St. Mary's R         7:00.00    6:49.98   2 
 17 Lulli, Sofia                 Oakcrest                        6:50.76   2 
 18 Kubzansky, Caroline          Edmund Burke                    7:05.19   2 
 19 Self, Astrid                 Edmund Burke                    7:10.17   2 
 20 Berger de Souza, Sophia      Edmund Burke                    7:54.77   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chase, Jacob                 St. Mary's R         5:04.00    4:45.62   1 
  2 Gilbert, Jack                Landon               5:27.50    4:57.33   1 
  3 Roach, Duke                  Bishop Ireto         5:00.00    5:00.98   1 
  4 Gilbert, Ben                 Landon               5:36.80    5:06.08   2 
  5 Logrande, Michael            Bishop Ireto         5:00.00    5:08.31   1 
  6 Posada, Antonio              Washington L         5:20.00    5:11.59   1 
  7 Sweeney, Jon                 St Stephens          5:13.00    5:15.08   1 
  8 Markham, Luke                St Stephens          5:20.15    5:15.83   1 
  9 Davis, Matthew               Washington L         5:20.00    5:15.92   1 
 10 Ward, Thomas                 Bishop Ireto         5:00.00    5:17.00   1 
 11 Simko, Joe                   Bishop Ireto         5:10.00    5:19.49   1 
 12 Fechtig, Nathan              St. Mary's R         5:42.00    5:29.37   2 
 13 Eliot, Bilski                Washington L         5:30.00    5:36.37   1 
 14 Halterman, Jacob             St. Mary's R         6:07.00    5:44.11   2 
 15 O'Brien, Charlie             St Stephens          6:01.00    5:46.91   2 
 16 Shoag, Theo                  Washington L         5:35.00    5:51.90   2 
 17 Li, Gary                     Edmund Burke                    5:52.95   2 
 18 Dziekiewicz, Cameron         St. Mary's R         6:10.00    6:03.48   2 
 19 Dubke, Sam                   St Stephens          6:06.00    6:07.08   2 
 20 Nakamura, Chris              Edmund Burke                    6:08.57   2 
 21 Goodwin, Jake                Landon               6:31.20    6:12.31   2 
 22 Boone, Finn                  Edmund Burke                    6:15.62   2 
 23 Pugh, Evan                   Landon               6:29.10    6:25.03   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McNutt, Kaitlyn              Bishop Ireto                      19.14   2 
  2 Eckerson, Maggie             Edmund Burke           20.24      19.69   1 
  3 Nicholson, Helen             St Stephens            20.24      19.90   2 
  4 Hynds, Sarah                 Georgetown V           19.14      21.01   1 
  5 Hardison, Blaire             Edmund Burke           21.24      22.18   1 
  6 Sanders, Rachel              Edmund Burke           21.24      22.64   1 
  7 Beineke, Virginia            Bishop Ireto                      25.13   2 
  8 Powell, Diamond              St. Mary's R                      28.49   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hightower, Oliver            Landon                 17.14      15.82  
  2 Hunt, Daniel                 Edmund Burke           19.74      18.93  
  3 Lantz, Christopher           Bishop Ireto                      20.79  
  4 Poling, Paul                 Bishop Ireto                      20.87  
  5 Satwah, Ishan                Landon                 20.74      21.99  
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Murray, Jillian              Georgetown V           58.64    1:01.12   1 
  2 Nyemeck, Leandra             Washington L           59.84    1:01.62   1 
  3 Griffith, Moira              Georgetown V           59.14    1:03.13   1 
  4 Harvey, Faye                 St. Mary's R         1:04.14    1:05.56   2 
  5 Lawrence, Hannah             St. Mary's R                    1:05.67   5 
  6 Burchard, Gracie             Washington L         1:02.34    1:06.45   1 
  7 Brooks, Ajai                 Washington L         1:00.34    1:07.03   1 
  8 Mehari, Falen                St Stephens          1:05.84    1:07.47   3 
  9 Cotto, Nina                  St Stephens                     1:09.46   3 
 10 Jones, Moriah                Washington L         1:04.64    1:10.13   2 
 11 Dropulic, Adriana            Georgetown V         1:04.64    1:11.31   2 
 12 McNutt, Kaitlyn              Bishop Ireto                    1:16.38   5 
 13 Gardiner, Jessica            St. Mary's R         1:12.14    1:17.73   3 
 14 Baldridge, Emily             St Stephens          1:27.14    1:19.98   4 
 15 Fergusson, Margaret          St Stephens          1:25.94    1:22.87   5 
 16 Somer, Emma                  St Stephens          1:26.44    1:24.43   5 
 17 Torres, Alicia               Oakcrest             1:00.14    1:25.22   1 
 18 Connolly, Caitlin            Edmund Burke         1:30.14    1:28.32   4 
 19 Linden, Maggie               Oakcrest             1:05.14    1:30.79   3 
 20 Powell, Lauren               St. Mary's R         1:20.14    1:32.02   3 
 21 Taylor, Morre                Edmund Burke         1:27.14    1:40.38   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sobers, Michon               St Stephens            52.81      54.06   1 
  2 Worrey, Michael              St. Mary's R           53.94      54.78   1 
  3 Makell, John                 St. Mary's R           54.94      55.29   1 
  4 Johnson, Matthew             St. Mary's R           54.14      56.93   1 
  5 Mondragon, Antony            Bishop Ireto                      58.24   4 
  6 Bratcher, Robert             Washington L           59.14      58.33   2 
  7 Tanous, Theodore             Landon                 56.44      58.40   1 
  8 Tampubolon, Carlo            St Stephens            57.84      58.97   2 
  9 Casagrande, Baker            St Stephens          1:04.04    1:00.21   2 
 10 Tate, Ethan                  Washington L           58.54    1:00.53   2 
 11 Shorter, Calid               Washington L                    1:01.44   4 
 12 Yearby, Randy                Washington L                    1:03.25   4 
 13 Reed, Joshua                 St Stephens          1:04.24    1:03.66   3 
 14 Rubin, Zachary               Edmund Burke         1:10.14    1:03.97   3 
 15 Sardegna, Joe                Bishop Ireto                    1:04.89   4 
 16 Meng, Elvin                  Edmund Burke         1:07.14    1:05.33   2 
 17 Moore, Chandler              St. Mary's R         1:15.14    1:09.79   3 
 18 Le, Anh                      Edmund Burke         1:15.14    1:23.61   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hersey, Grace                Bishop Ireto                      13.59   3 
  2 Troxell, Meg                 Georgetown V           13.64      13.65   2 
  3 Sweet, Caroline              St Stephens            13.60      13.69   2 
  4 Ables, Tayler                Washington L           13.44      14.00   1 
  5 Barlow, Diamond              Washington L           14.14      14.21   2 
  6 Hughes, Philomena            Bishop Ireto                      14.26   4 
  7 Tubbs, Sapphire              St Stephens            13.84      14.41   2 
  8 Clark, Courtney              Georgetown V           13.84      14.47   2 
  9 Tangherlini, Cassie          St Stephens            14.09      14.61   2 
 10 Miranda, Noelle              Bishop Ireto                      14.66   4 
 11 Barnes, Andrea               St Stephens            15.29      15.32   4 
 12 Berman, Anna                 Oakcrest               13.04      15.34   1 
 13 Calandra, Alexis             Bishop Ireto                      15.43   3 
 14 Bryan, Caroline              Oakcrest               13.04      15.53   1 
 15 Bracey, Kiara                Washington L           15.04      15.68   3 
 16 Aguilar, Alex                Oakcrest               13.24      15.93   1 
 17 Newsome, Anya                Edmund Burke           17.24      16.33   3 
 18 Lulli, Sofia                 Oakcrest               13.24      16.84   1 
 19 Tan, Isabela                 Edmund Burke           19.24      19.71   4 
 20 Dembele, Aicha               Edmund Burke           20.24      21.44   4 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Seisay, Ish                  St Stephens            12.23      12.28   2 
  2 Davis, Isaiah                St Stephens            11.74      12.31   1 
  3 Simms, Keith                 Landon                 12.84      12.49   2 
  4 Hurd, Sean                   Bishop Ireto                      12.68   2 
  5 Mondragon, Antony            Bishop Ireto                      12.77   4 
  6 Gerson, Nicholas             St Stephens            11.54      12.87   1 
  7 Price, Ja'Von                St Stephens            12.34      13.04   3 
  8 Meka, Joshua                 Landon                 12.54      13.06   2 
  9 Makell, John                 St. Mary's R           11.94      13.11   1 
 10 Worrey, Michael              St. Mary's R           11.74      13.40   1 
 11 McRae, Marlon                Washington L                      13.49   4 
 12 Nguma, Freddy                Landon                 13.04      13.72   2 
 13 Stein, Ben                   Edmund Burke           13.74      13.84   2 
 14 Fu, Richard                  Edmund Burke           14.24      16.49   3 
 15 Aronson, Jonah               Edmund Burke           15.24      16.95   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McGill, Grace                Georgetown V         2:24.00    2:25.37   1 
  2 Foster, Jessie               Georgetown V         2:24.00    2:37.54   1 
  3 Puglise, Capri               Bishop Ireto         2:40.00    2:40.30   1 
  4 Oliver, Isabelle             Trinity School a     2:40.00    2:42.62   1 
  5 Torczon, Cassia              Georgetown V         2:48.00    2:44.11   1 
  6 Vicente, Natalie             Washington L         2:52.00    2:46.93   1 
  7 Mooney, Shannon              St. Mary's R         2:48.00    2:51.19   1 
  8 Smith, Cecilia               Oakcrest                        2:53.31   2 
  9 Ryan, Grace                  Georgetown V         2:50.00    2:54.63   1 
 10 Bland, Amanda                St. Mary's R         3:00.00    2:54.66   2 
 11 Dalzell, Maggie              Washington L         3:00.00    2:57.10   2 
 12 Miller, Abby                 St Stephens          3:00.00    2:58.43   2 
 13 Ye, Alexandra                St. Mary's R         2:45.00    3:01.00   1 
 14 Alexis, Jessica              St Stephens          2:57.90    3:07.07   2 
 15 Mujal, Elena                 Washington L         3:10.00    3:11.53   2 
 16 Kubzansky, Caroline          Edmund Burke                    3:19.85   2 
 17 Self, Astrid                 Edmund Burke                    3:27.84   2 
 18 Berger de Souza, Sophia      Edmund Burke                    3:41.04   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chase, Jacob                 St. Mary's R         2:12.00    2:11.15   1 
  2 Simko, Joe                   Bishop Ireto         2:20.00    2:20.00   1 
  3 Ault, Aaron                  Bishop Ireto         2:20.00    2:25.33   1 
  4 Ray, Matthew                 St Stephens          2:24.81    2:26.31   1 
  5 Posada, Antonio              Washington L         2:20.00    2:28.59   1 
  6 Shoag, Theo                  Washington L         2:40.00    2:28.89   2 
  7 Coward, Tom                  St Stephens          2:27.08    2:29.94   1 
  8 Bonilla, Hugo A              Bishop Ireto                    2:30.03   2 
  9 Davis, Matthew               Washington L         2:20.00    2:30.41   1 
 10 Powell, Jackson              Landon                          2:30.43   2 
 11 Caniban, John                St. Mary's R         2:30.00    2:34.03   1 
 12 Halterman, Jacob             St. Mary's R         2:35.00    2:35.82   1 
 13 Eliot, Bilski                Washington L         2:35.00    2:40.02   2 
 14 Bischoff, Jack               Bishop Ireto                    2:48.65   2 
 15 Li, Gary                     Edmund Burke                    2:51.79   2 
 16 Pugh, Nathan                 St Stephens          2:59.80    2:53.83   2 
 17 Nakamura, Chris              Edmund Burke                    2:59.33   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eckerson, Maggie             Edmund Burke           57.14      56.69   1 
  2 McNutt, Kaitlyn              Bishop Ireto                      56.73   2 
  3 Hynds, Sarah                 Georgetown V                      58.96   2 
  4 Powell, Diamond              St. Mary's R         1:03.34    1:06.72   1 
  5 Sanders, Rachel              Edmund Burke         1:02.14    1:09.42   1 
  6 Hardison, Blaire             Edmund Burke         1:05.14    1:12.22   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hightower, Oliver            Landon                 45.14      42.71   1 
  2 Poling, Paul                 Bishop Ireto                      47.14   1 
  3 Hunt, Daniel                 Edmund Burke           52.64      49.30   1 
  4 Holbrook, John               Bishop Ireto                      51.39   1 
  5 Sardegna, Joe                Bishop Ireto                      52.16   2 
  6 Satwah, Ishan                Landon                 51.14      55.13   1 
  7 Klotz, Stephen               St. Mary's R                      59.19   2 
  8 Caniban, John                St. Mary's R                    1:04.39   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Faye                 St. Mary's R           26.54      27.66   1 
  2 Murray, Jillian              Georgetown V           26.74      27.75   1 
  3 Griffith, Moira              Georgetown V           27.24      28.12   1 
  4 Troxell, Meg                 Georgetown V           27.64      28.57   1 
  5 Ables, Tayler                Washington L           28.14      29.53   1 
  6 Hall, Gabrielle              Bishop Ireto                      30.00   4 
  7 Maves, Morgan                St Stephens            32.14      30.12   4 
  8 Barlow, Diamond              Washington L           29.84      30.36   3 
  9 Tangherlini, Cassie          St Stephens            31.44      30.77   3 
 10 Hughes, Philomena            Bishop Ireto                      30.87   5 
 11 Vaughan, Maya                Washington L           33.54      32.06   3 
 12 Atkins, Adrienne             St Stephens            32.04      32.18   4 
 13 Jones, Serena                Washington L                      32.51   5 
 14 Miller, Abby                 St Stephens            31.34      32.78   3 
 15 Mandel, Ginger               Edmund Burke           36.24      33.53   3 
 16 Newsome, Anya                Edmund Burke           36.24      35.11   4 
 17 Tan, Isabela                 Edmund Burke           40.24      45.22   5 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mondragon, Antony            Bishop Ireto                      26.23   2 
  2 Randle, Jordan               St Stephens            25.74      26.35   1 
  3 Meka, Joshua                 Landon                 24.34      26.67   1 
  4 Price, Ja'Von                St Stephens            27.54      26.93   1 
  5 Shorter, Calid               Washington L                      27.50   1 
  6 Bratcher, Robert             Washington L                      28.24   2 
  7 McRae, Marlon                Washington L                      28.47   2 
  8 Yearby, Dmitri               Washington L                      31.67   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Georgetown Visitation Prep  'A'                   4:20.00    4:24.11  
  2 Washington Latin Pcs  'A'                         4:20.00    4:24.87  
  3 St Stephens and St Agnes  'A'                     4:25.00    4:32.56  
  4 Bishop Ireton  'A'                                           4:35.38  
  5 St Stephens and St Agnes  'B'                     4:35.00    5:01.10  
  6 Washington Latin Pcs  'B'                         4:50.00    5:14.13  
  7 Washington Latin Pcs  'C'                         5:00.00    5:23.07  
  8 St Stephens and St Agnes  'C'                     5:15.00    5:34.12  
  9 St. Mary's Ryken  'A'                             5:00.00    5:42.73  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Stephens and St Agnes  'A'                     3:37.00    3:40.83  
  2 St. Mary's Ryken  'A'                             3:45.00    3:42.10  
  3 Washington Latin Pcs  'A'                                    3:47.12  
  4 Bishop Ireton  'A'                                           4:05.31  
  5 St. Mary's Ryken  'B'                             4:40.00    4:21.07  
  6 Edmund Burke  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:28.82  
  7 St Stephens and St Agnes  'B'                                4:29.96  
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maves, Morgan                St Stephens          4-10.00    4-06.00  
  2 Lawrence, Hannah             St. Mary's R         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
  3 Atkins, Adrienne             St Stephens          4-06.00    4-04.00  
  4 Foster, Jessie               Georgetown V                    4-02.00  
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McReynolds, Rebecca          Bishop Ireto                   30-02.00  
  2 Johnson, Rebecca             St. Mary's R        26-06.00   27-03.00  
  3 Gardiner, Sarah              St. Mary's R        29-00.00   25-01.00  
  4 Aguilar, Alex                Oakcrest                       24-02.00  
  5 Timmons, Hannah              St Stephens         25-01.00   24-00.00  
  6 Ajiboye, Bosede              Edmund Burke                   21-00.00  
  7 Hawkins, Jocelyn             St Stephens         24-00.00   20-06.00  
  8 Esworthy, Sammy              St Stephens         22-05.00   19-10.00  
  9 Ekman, Marina                Bishop Ireto                   19-03.00  
 10 Miller, Kate                 St Stephens                    18-04.00  
 11 White, Krista                Edmund Burke                   17-04.00  
 12 Kachman, Catherine           St. Mary's R                   16-04.00  
 13 Allen, Rosemary              Oakcrest                       16-03.00  
 14 Sinek, Meg                   Edmund Burke                   15-08.00  
 15 Zakhem, Samantha             Bishop Ireto                   15-04.00  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simms, Keith                 Landon              39-04.00   37-04.00  
  2 Baning, Barnabas             St. Mary's R                   36-08.00  
  3 Dabney, Ian                  Landon              37-08.00   36-01.00  
  4 Apesemaka-Vital, Boakum      St. Mary's R                   33-04.00  
  5 Ebo, Mark                    Landon              32-09.00   30-09.00  
  6 Wallace-Hoover, Kali         Edmund Burke                   24-10.00  
  7 Wallace, Anthony             St. Mary's R                   23-01.00  
  8 Beals, Owen                  Bishop Ireto                   21-07.00  
  9 Tinker, Matthew              Edmund Burke                   21-00.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McReynolds, Rebecca          Bishop Ireto                      93-01  
  2 Gray, Nicki                  St Stephens                       69-10  
  3 Johnson, Rebecca             St. Mary's R           70-00      66-06  
  4 Flynn, Riley                 St Stephens            61-08      57-06  
  5 Galloway, Jesse              St Stephens            66-11      53-10  
  6 Ajiboye, Bosede              Edmund Burke                      51-06  
  7 White, Krista                Edmund Burke                      43-07  
  8 Kachman, Catherine           St. Mary's R                      41-06  
  9 Allen, Rosemary              Oakcrest                          40-07  
 10 Sinek, Meg                   Edmund Burke                      39-08  
 11 Cresanti, Katja              Georgetown V                      37-04  
 12 Pound, Alexis                Edmund Burke                      33-05  
 -- Gardiner, Sarah              St. Mary's R           85-00       FOUL  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, William             Landon                            89-10  
  2 Baning, Barnabas             St. Mary's R                      83-08  
  3 Marshall, Daniel             St Stephens         86-00.25      81-08  
  4 Beals, Owen                  Bishop Ireto                      76-08  
  5 Apesemaka-Vital, Boakum      St. Mary's R                      64-10  
  6 Wallace, Anthony             St. Mary's R                      61-08  
  7 Milburn, Luis                St Stephens                       52-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Georgetown Visitation Prep 119        2) St Stephens and St Agnes   95   
    3) Bishop Ireton               78        4) St. Mary's Ryken           57   
    5) Edmund Burke                45        6) Washington Latin PCS       43   
    7) Trinity School at Meadow V   9        8) Oakcrest                    6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop Ireton               93        2) St Stephens and St Agnes   87   
    3) Landon                      85        4) St. Mary's Ryken           84   
    5) Washington Latin PCS        29        6) Edmund Burke               28   



Return to Top

Email | About