MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Quince Orchard at Seneca Valley
Seneca Valley HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Seneca Valley
Germantown, Maryland
2014-04-02


Licensed to QW Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2014 10:05 PM
                         QO vs SV Dual Meet - 4/2/2014                         
                               Seneca Valley HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hampton, Karley              Quince Orcha             17.19   1   5   
  2 Lewis, Deja                  Quince Orcha             18.25   2   3   
  3 Bailey, Taylor               Seneca Valle             19.02   1   1   
  4 Staskal, Elizabeth           Seneca Valle             19.99   2 
  5 Bright, Zipporah             Quince Orcha             21.73   1 
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Edward              Seneca Valle             15.64   1   5   
  2 Ofosu, Bright                Quince Orcha             16.28   1   3   
  3 Robinson II, Onaje           Seneca Valle             16.42   1   1   
  4 Matthew, Kenji               Seneca Valle             18.61   2 
  5 Waites, Ryan                 Quince Orcha             19.95   2 
  6 D'Elia, Gregory              Quince Orcha             20.14   1 
  7 Gibbs, Andrew                Seneca Valle            x20.18   2 
 
Event 3  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seneca Valley  'A'                                 10:18.82    5   
  2 Quince Orchard  'A'                                11:14.90  
 
Event 4  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quince Orchard  'A'                                 8:44.39    5   
  2 Quince Orchard  'B'                                x8:48.47  
  3 Seneca Valley  'A'                                  9:16.97  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seymour, Ashley              Quince Orcha             12.27   1   5   
  2 Mouellet, Danielle           Seneca Valle             12.79   1   3   
  3 Johnson, Tyatianna           Seneca Valle             13.06   1   1   
  4 Penda, HelnSarah             Seneca Valle             13.26   1 
  5 Calvin, Lauren               Quince Orcha             13.51   1 
  6 Freedman, Dana               Quince Orcha             13.82   1 
 -- Calvin, Heather              Quince Orcha            X13.03   2 
 -- Craig, Juanita               Seneca Valle            X13.65   2 
 -- Blue, Keanna                 Seneca Valle            X13.67   2 
 -- Menkis, Katrina              Quince Orcha            X13.99   3 
 -- Odom, Bree                   Quince Orcha            X14.05   3 
 -- Harris, Sydney               Seneca Valle            X14.39   3 
 -- Bangura, Khadijah            Seneca Valle            X14.56   2 
 -- Lai, Amy                     Seneca Valle            X14.87   3 
 -- Bishop, Sabrina              Quince Orcha            X14.92   4 
 -- San Martin, Alexa            Quince Orcha            X14.97   2 
 -- Bishop, Amanda               Quince Orcha            X15.07   4 
 -- Osbourne, Jessica            Quince Orcha            X15.34   4 
 -- Stokes, Ambar                Quince Orcha            X15.73   2 
 -- Conner, Jazmin               Quince Orcha            X15.87   5 
 -- Ryder, Katherine             Quince Orcha            X16.00   5 
 -- Gleason, Sarah               Quince Orcha            X16.09   4 
 -- Savchuk, Diana               Quince Orcha            X16.12   6 
 -- Tariq, Abee                  Quince Orcha            X16.14   5 
 -- Toone, Jessica               Quince Orcha            X16.16   6 
 -- Torvik, Rachel               Quince Orcha            X16.19   5 
 -- Singman, Danielle            Quince Orcha            X16.26   6 
 -- Cassell, Catherine           Quince Orcha            X16.26   3 
 -- San Martin, Giulia           Quince Orcha            X16.28   4 
 -- San Martin, Sienna           Quince Orcha            X16.39   4 
 
Event 6  Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rowe, Damion                 Seneca Valle             10.91   1   5   
  2 Sorra, Justin                Quince Orcha             11.02   1   3   
  3 Dye, Tristan                 Quince Orcha             11.61   1   1   
  4 Cruz Tapia, Jose             Quince Orcha             11.67   1 
  5 Feliz-Platt, Adrian          Seneca Valle             11.73   1 
  6 Harris III, Wayne            Seneca Valle             12.20   1 
 -- Wolford, Brian               Quince Orcha            X11.74   2 
 -- Wineman, Colin               Quince Orcha            X11.85   3 
 -- Hampton, Kendall             Quince Orcha            X11.93   3 
 -- Peji, Jude                   Quince Orcha            X12.00   3 
 -- Fox, Antonio                 Seneca Valle            X12.02   2 
 -- Paarporn, Anthony            Quince Orcha            X12.08   2 
 -- Gibbs, Andrew                Seneca Valle            X12.13   2 
 -- Torres-Hernandez, Erick      Quince Orcha            X12.15   3 
 -- Brawner, Michael             Quince Orcha            X12.42   4 
 -- Adjani-Aldrin, Andrew        Quince Orcha            X12.60   5 
 -- Komiya, Shimon               Quince Orcha            X12.66   2 
 -- Yang, Brandon                Seneca Valle            X12.66   3 
 -- Rivas, Christian             Quince Orcha            X12.76   4 
 -- Berhanu, Kaleab              Quince Orcha            X12.78   4 
 -- Dekpo, Ekoue                 Quince Orcha            X12.91   5 
 -- Nazaire, Joshua              Seneca Valle            X12.97   4 
 -- Kamana, Jonathan             Quince Orcha            X13.03   5 
 -- Rivera, Christopher          Seneca Valle            X13.05   2 
 -- Chaikin, Sean                Quince Orcha            X13.46   5 
 -- Layeni, Seyi                 Seneca Valle            X13.47   3 
 -- Galliani, Jesse              Quince Orcha            X13.59   4 
 -- Cain, Austin                 Quince Orcha            X13.61   6 
 -- Wolfe, Brandon               Quince Orcha            X13.62   6 
 -- Baiden, Nathaniel            Quince Orcha            X13.80   5 
 -- Zeid, Ian                    Quince Orcha            X13.83   6 
 -- Dropik, Daniel               Quince Orcha            X14.14   6 
 -- Mansfield, Samuel            Quince Orcha            X14.86   6 
 
Event 7  Women 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Regina            Quince Orcha           5:29.99    5   
  2 Wells, Cierra                Quince Orcha           5:47.94    3   
  3 Krakovsky, Eliana            Quince Orcha           5:52.74    1   
  4 Sanusi, Omolola              Seneca Valle           6:13.27  
  5 Jacobson, Maya               Quince Orcha          x6:21.42  
  6 Torvik, Rebecca              Quince Orcha          x6:35.12  
  7 Bernstein, Julianne          Quince Orcha          x6:41.27  
  8 Pugh, Jordyn                 Seneca Valle           6:49.13  
  9 Fletemeyer, Irene            Quince Orcha          x6:54.71  
 10 Fisher, Jessica              Quince Orcha          x7:12.73  
 11 Guise, Abigail               Seneca Valle           7:13.53  
 12 Collard, Rebecca             Seneca Valle          x7:27.92  
 13 Otero-Martinez, Tania        Seneca Valle          x8:17.26  
 14 Pfeiffer, Bethany            Quince Orcha          x8:48.12  
 
Event 8  Men 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCann, Ryan                 Quince Orcha           4:36.89    5   
  2 Shawen, Bradley              Quince Orcha           4:37.44    3   
  3 Walsh, Liam                  Quince Orcha           4:41.25    1   
  4 Thoms, Ben                   Quince Orcha          x4:56.85  
  5 Latour, Jacob                Quince Orcha          x5:06.99  
  6 Gelman, Teddy                Quince Orcha          x5:07.79  
  7 Holmstead, Eli               Quince Orcha          x5:18.65  
  8 Wonnacott, Alex              Quince Orcha          x5:19.03  
  9 Stanley, Cooper              Quince Orcha          x5:20.39  
 10 McCabe, Cole                 Quince Orcha          x5:22.14  
 11 Takemori, Troy               Seneca Valle           5:30.15  
 12 Poulson, Andrew              Quince Orcha          x5:42.95  
 13 Mobarry, Scott               Quince Orcha          x5:51.21  
 14 Jang, Jae Hyun               Seneca Valle           5:51.28  
 15 Mistry, Sajan                Quince Orcha          x5:58.49  
 16 Krylyuk, Alex                Quince Orcha          x6:07.70  
 17 Penneypacker, Dawson         Quince Orcha          x6:18.05  
 18 Yohanan, Jason               Quince Orcha          x6:18.65  
 19 Hrenko, Colin                Seneca Valle           6:36.50  
 20 Miao, Tiger                  Quince Orcha          x6:54.12  
 
Event 9  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seneca Valley  'A'                                  1:49.66    5   
  2 Quince Orchard  'A'                                 1:54.99  
  3 Quince Orchard  'B'                                x2:06.55  
  4 Quince Orchard  'C'                                x2:19.27  
 
Event 10  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seneca Valley  'A'                                  1:39.00    5   
  2 Quince Orchard  'A'                                 1:40.00  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McLane, Mariah               Seneca Valle             59.86   1   5   
  2 Seymour, Ashley              Quince Orcha           1:01.00   1   3   
  3 Aka, Sandra                  Seneca Valle           1:01.01   1   1   
  4 Johnson, Tyatianna           Seneca Valle           1:05.45   1 
  5 Bishop, Sabrina              Quince Orcha           1:21.00   1 
 -- Craig, Juanita               Seneca Valle          X1:06.91   2 
 -- Pugh, Jordyn                 Seneca Valle          X1:10.74   2 
 -- Lai, Amy                     Seneca Valle          X1:12.69   2 
 -- Bangura, Khadijah            Seneca Valle          X1:15.74   3 
 -- Bishop, Amanda               Quince Orcha          X1:16.56   3 
 -- Dunmyer, Brianna             Quince Orcha          X1:16.76   2 
 -- Lu, Daya                     Quince Orcha          X1:16.87   2 
 -- Grossberg, Shayna            Quince Orcha          X1:17.92   2 
 -- Savchuk, Diana               Quince Orcha          X1:23.13   4 
 -- Teefey, Jennifer             Quince Orcha          X1:24.69   3 
 -- Tariq, Abee                  Quince Orcha          X1:25.48   4 
 -- Conner, Jazmin               Quince Orcha          X1:28.13   4 
 -- Torvik, Rachel               Quince Orcha          X1:29.79   4 
 -- Nhete, Kimberly              Seneca Valle          X1:38.93   3 
 -- Cassell, Catherine           Quince Orcha          X1:40.41   3 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sorra, Justin                Quince Orcha             52.54   1   5   
  2 Council, Shyheim             Seneca Valle             53.70   1   3   
  3 Rowe, Damion                 Seneca Valle             54.49   1   1   
  4 Kress, Timothy               Quince Orcha             55.97   1 
  4 Craig, William               Seneca Valle             55.97   1 
  6 Yang, Brandon                Seneca Valle            x59.85   3 
  7 Jang, Jae Hyun               Seneca Valle          x1:00.27   3 
  8 Adjani-Aldrin, Andrew        Quince Orcha           1:02.58   3 
  9 Tirumalai, Amoolya           Quince Orcha          x1:06.18   1 
 10 Wolfe, Brandon               Quince Orcha          x1:07.58   4 
 11 Galliani, Jesse              Quince Orcha          x1:08.50   3 
 12 Dropik, Daniel               Quince Orcha          x1:08.83   4 
 13 Berhanu, Kaleab              Quince Orcha          x1:12.00   3 
 14 Mansfield, Samuel            Quince Orcha          x1:14.48   4 
 -- Peji, Jude                   Quince Orcha            X56.37   2 
 -- Robinson, Onaja              Seneca Valle            X58.26   2 
 -- Rivera, Christopher          Seneca Valle          X1:00.18   2 
 -- Chaikin, Sean                Quince Orcha          X1:03.48   2 
 -- Rivas, Christian             Quince Orcha          X1:04.36   2 
 -- Nazaire, Joshua              Seneca Valle          X1:09.37   2 
 
Event 13  Women 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Regina            Quince Orcha          13:05.99    5   
  2 Wells, Cierra                Quince Orcha          13:57.62    3   
  3 Sanusi, Omolola              Seneca Valle          14:09.49    1   
  4 Cain, Zoey                   Quince Orcha          14:26.04  
  5 Onsi, Alexandra              Quince Orcha         x15:25.44  
  6 Collard, Rebecca             Seneca Valle          17:02.00  
  7 Guise, Abigail               Seneca Valle          17:05.00  
 
Event 14  Men 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Youngs, Nicholas             Quince Orcha          11:22.46    5   
  2 McCann, Christian            Quince Orcha          11:23.00    3   
  3 Owens, Matthew               Quince Orcha          11:26.43    1   
  4 McCann, Ryan                 Quince Orcha         x11:30.10  
  5 Nyborg, Christopher          Quince Orcha         x11:30.20  
  6 Shawen, Bradley              Quince Orcha         x11:30.67  
 
Event 15  Women 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penda, HelnSarah             Seneca Valle             47.27   1   5   
  2 Hampton, Karley              Quince Orcha             50.89   1   3   
  3 Lewis, Deja                  Quince Orcha             51.70   2   1   
  4 Bailey, Taylor               Seneca Valle             51.86   1 
  5 Van Wert, Keegan             Quince Orcha             53.22   1 
  6 Bright, Zipporah             Quince Orcha            x57.05   2 
  7 Staskal, Elizabeth           Seneca Valle             57.53   2 
 -- Calvin, Lauren               Quince Orcha            X56.15   3 
 -- Potter, Abigail              Quince Orcha            X56.44   3 
 -- Keenan, Catherine            Quince Orcha          X1:07.79   3 
 
Event 16  Men 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson-Jackson, Zach     Seneca Valle             39.95   1   5   
  2 Torres-Hernandez, Erick      Quince Orcha             43.28   2   3   
  3 D'Elia, Gregory              Quince Orcha             46.49   1   1   
  4 Gibbs, Andrew                Seneca Valle             46.70   1 
  5 Matthew, Kenji               Seneca Valle             51.20   2 
  6 Waites, Ryan                 Quince Orcha             54.04   2 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aka, Sandra                  Seneca Valle             25.82   1   5   
  2 Seymour, Ashley              Quince Orcha             26.04   1   3   
  3 Mouellet, Danielle           Seneca Valle             26.63   1   1   
  4 Johnson, Tyatianna           Seneca Valle             28.08   1 
  5 Freedman, Dana               Quince Orcha             29.27   1 
  6 Bishop, Amanda               Quince Orcha             33.51   1 
 -- McLane, Mariah               Seneca Valle            X26.70   2 
 -- Osbourne, Jessica            Quince Orcha            X26.72   2 
 -- Blue, Keanna                 Seneca Valle            X29.29   2 
 -- Harris, Sydney               Seneca Valle            X31.09   2 
 -- Bangura, Khadijah            Seneca Valle            X31.26   3 
 -- San Martin, Alexa            Quince Orcha            X32.80   2 
 -- Genfi, Denise                Quince Orcha            X33.42   3 
 -- Odom, Bree                   Quince Orcha            X33.44   3 
 -- San Martin, Giulia           Quince Orcha            X34.06   3 
 -- San Martin, Sienna           Quince Orcha            X34.22   4 
 -- Toone, Jessica               Quince Orcha            X34.25   3 
 -- Stokes, Ambar                Quince Orcha            X34.47   4 
 -- Gleason, Sarah               Quince Orcha            X34.50   2 
 -- Savchuk, Diana               Quince Orcha            X36.31   4 
 -- Cassell, Catherine           Quince Orcha            X39.90   4 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rowe, Damion                 Seneca Valle             22.24   1   5   
  2 Sorra, Justin                Quince Orcha             22.36   1   3   
  3 Maxwell, Edward              Seneca Valle             23.72   1   1   
  4 Wolford, Brian               Quince Orcha             24.06   1 
  5 Paarporn, Anthony            Quince Orcha             24.99   1 
  6 Robinson, Onaja              Seneca Valle             25.49   1 
 -- Brawner, Michael             Quince Orcha            X25.06   2 
 -- Hampton, Kendall             Quince Orcha            X25.38   2 
 -- Nazaire, Joshua              Seneca Valle            X25.49   2 
 -- Bikim, Dylan                 Quince Orcha            X25.51   3 
 -- Kress, Timothy               Quince Orcha            X25.58   3 
 -- Richardson-Jackson, Zach     Seneca Valle            X25.65   2 
 -- Komiya, Shimon               Quince Orcha            X26.53   2 
 -- Rivas, Christian             Quince Orcha            X26.73   3 
 -- Dekpo, Ekoue                 Quince Orcha            X26.89   3 
 -- Waites, Ryan                 Quince Orcha            X27.04   3 
 -- Adjani-Aldrin, Andrew        Quince Orcha            X27.34   5 
 -- Kamana, Jonathan             Quince Orcha            X28.06   4 
 -- Chaikin, Sean                Quince Orcha            X28.75   4 
 -- Cain, Austin                 Quince Orcha            X29.18   5 
 -- Zeid, Ian                    Quince Orcha            X29.19   4 
 -- Baiden, Nathaniel            Quince Orcha            X29.43   4 
 -- Peji, Jude                   Quince Orcha            X29.84   5 
 -- Mansfield, Samuel            Quince Orcha            X32.25   5 
 
Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Falade, Anita                Seneca Valle           2:30.65    5   
  2 Schreiber, Regina            Quince Orcha           2:34.84    3   
  3 Sanusi, Omolola              Seneca Valle           2:38.96    1   
  4 Wells, Cierra                Quince Orcha           2:40.59  
  5 Jacobson, Maya               Quince Orcha           2:47.84  
  6 Lai, Amy                     Seneca Valle           2:58.05  
  7 Torvik, Rebecca              Quince Orcha          x3:00.34  
  8 Fletemeyer, Irene            Quince Orcha          x3:04.02  
  9 Fisher, Jessica              Quince Orcha          x3:17.78  
 10 Collard, Rebecca             Seneca Valle          x3:19.04  
 
Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walsh, Liam                  Quince Orcha           2:06.98    5   
  2 Latour, Jacob                Quince Orcha           2:13.23    3   
  3 McCabe, Cole                 Quince Orcha           2:14.68    1   
  4 Craig, William               Seneca Valle           2:22.26  
  5 Wonnacott, Alex              Quince Orcha          x2:23.34  
  6 Holmstead, Eli               Quince Orcha          x2:23.87  
  7 Stanley, Cooper              Quince Orcha          x2:24.37  
  8 Youngs, Nicholas             Quince Orcha          x2:27.31  
  9 Takemori, Troy               Seneca Valle           2:28.60  
 10 Makina, Andrew               Seneca Valle           2:32.18  
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quince Orchard  'A'                                   53.58    5   
 -- Seneca Valley  'A'                                       DQ  
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quince Orchard  'A'                                   46.39    5   
  2 Seneca Valley  'A'                                    47.32  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seneca Valley  'A'                                  4:16.87    5   
  2 Quince Orchard  'A'                                 4:33.16  
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seneca Valley  'A'                                  3:36.85    5   
  2 Quince Orchard  'A'                                 3:40.27  
  3 Quince Orchard  'B'                                x4:04.29  
  4 Quince Orchard  'C'                                x4:15.21  
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Genfi, Denise                Quince Orcha           4-04.00    5   
  2 Wellinghoff, Madison         Quince Orcha          J4-04.00    3   
  3 Bishop, Amanda               Quince Orcha           4-00.00    1   
 -- Ryder, Katherine             Quince Orcha                NH  
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bikim, Dylan                 Quince Orcha           6-00.00    5   
  2 Okoye III, Raphael           Seneca Valle           5-10.00    3   
  3 D'Elia, Gregory              Quince Orcha           5-08.00    1   
  4 Nazaire, Joshua              Seneca Valle           5-02.00  
  5 Craig, William               Seneca Valle           5-00.00  
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, Taylor               Seneca Valle          14-05.00    5   
  2 Calvin, Heather              Quince Orcha          14-01.00    3   
  3 Hampton, Karley              Quince Orcha          14-00.50    1   
  4 Freedman, Dana               Quince Orcha          11-06.00  
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson-Jackson, Zach     Seneca Valle          18-09.00    5   
  2 Robinson, Onaja              Seneca Valle          17-10.50    3   
  3 Cruz Tapia, Jose             Quince Orcha          17-09.50    1   
  4 Ofosu, Bright                Quince Orcha          13-08.00  
 -- Becket-Simms, Donovan        Seneca Valle              FOUL  
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, Taylor               Seneca Valle          31-06.00    5   
  2 Lewis, Deja                  Quince Orcha          28-03.00    3   
  3 Wellinghoff, Madison         Quince Orcha          26-06.00    1   
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peji, Jude                   Quince Orcha          40-03.00    5   
  2 Tsague, Pacom                Seneca Valle          39-05.00    3   
  3 Ofosu, Bright                Quince Orcha          37-11.50    1   
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonjo, Jamillah              Quince Orcha            103-00    5
  2 Ankrah, Angel                Quince Orcha             54-06    3   
  3 Hawkins, I-Sha               Quince Orcha             47-10    1   
  4 Diggs, Angelia               Seneca Valle             47-00       
  5 Komara, Sonya                Seneca Valle             35-06  

 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vernick, Noah                Quince Orcha          49-07.00    5   
  2 Tyler, Donovan               Quince Orcha          47-10.00    3   
  3 Tsague, Pacom                Seneca Valle          42-05.00    1   
  4 Titus, Zachariah             Quince Orcha          39-02.00  
  5 Wolford, Brian               Quince Orcha         x37-01.00  
  6 Layeni, Seyi                 Seneca Valle          35-05.00  
  6 Pixley, Cornilous            Quince Orcha         x35-05.00  
  8 Henn, Danny                  Quince Orcha         x33-10.00  
  9 Bunai, Hunter                Quince Orcha         x32-04.00  
  9 Roomets, Justin              Quince Orcha         x32-04.00  
 11 Guise, Daniel                Seneca Valle          31-11.00  
 12 Harris III, Wayne            Seneca Valle         x30-11.00  
 13 Enceneat, Tyler              Quince Orcha         x28-07.00  
 14 Matthew, Kenji               Seneca Valle         x27-05.00  
 15 Abreu, Julio                 Quince Orcha         x26-07.00  
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonjo, Jamillah              Quince Orcha          34-08.00    5   
  2 Hawkins, I-Sha               Quince Orcha          23-03.00    3   
  3 Ankrah, Angel                Quince Orcha          22-08.00    1   
  4 Diggs, Angelia               Seneca Valle          20-06.00  
  5 Komara, Sonya                Seneca Valle          17-02.00  
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler, Donovan               Quince Orcha            145-08    5   
  2 Vernick, Noah                Quince Orcha            131-04    3   
  3 Tsague, Pacom                Seneca Valle            120-03    1   
  4 Robinson II, Onaje           Seneca Valle            111-00  
  5 Titus, Zachariah             Quince Orcha            101-04  
  6 Henn, Danny                  Quince Orcha            x91-03  
  7 Guise, Daniel                Seneca Valle             87-11  
  8 Bunai, Hunter                Quince Orcha            x87-10  
  9 Enceneat, Tyler              Quince Orcha            x85-09  
 10 Roomets, Justin              Quince Orcha            x83-01  
 11 Matthew, Kenji               Seneca Valle            x79-10  
 12 Harris III, Wayne            Seneca Valle            x78-08  
 13 Pixley, Cornilous            Quince Orcha            x72-00  
 14 Layeni, Seyi                 Seneca Valle            x52-10  
 15 Abreu, Julio                 Quince Orcha            x48-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Quince Orchard              82        2) Seneca Valley              55   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Quince Orchard              85        2) Seneca Valley              52   



Return to Top

Email | About