MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




WJ, Wootton at Whitman
Whitman HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Walt Whitman
Bethesda, Maryland
2014-03-25

Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 31
Men
Walter Johnson 74.50  Walt Whitman 35.50
Thomas S Wootton 71.00  Walter Johnson 48.00
Thomas S Wootton 87.00  Walt Whitman 31.00
Women
Walter Johnson 84.00  Walt Whitman 43.00
Walter Johnson 82.00  Thomas S Wootton 37.00
Walt Whitman 64.00  Thomas S Wootton 63.00



Licensed to Walt Whitman High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2014 10:11 PM
                    WJ and Wootton vs. Whitman - 3/25/2014                     
                           Walt Whitman High School                            
                                 Bethesda, MD                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Luo, Zeya                 12 Walt Whitman                      13.58   1 
  2 Byles, Hallie             12 Thomas S Woo                      13.89   1 
  3 Pitsenberger, Danielle    10 Walter Johns                      14.32   2 
  4 Bruegmann, Sarah           9 Walt Whitman                      14.41   1 
  5 Chavoshi, Shireen          9 Thomas S Woo                      14.73   1 
  6 Onwuamaegbu, Natachi       9 Walt Whitman                      15.05   2 
  7 Fernandez, Isabel          9 Walt Whitman                      15.10   7 
  8 Liles, Emma                9 Walt Whitman                      15.11   4 
  9 Herdman, India            11 Walt Whitman                      15.13   3 
 10 Akinyoyenu, Maria         10 Walt Whitman                      15.21   4 
 11 Joshi, Nisha              11 Thomas S Woo                      15.22   1 
 12 Kulkarni, Rhea             9 Thomas S Woo                      15.36   2 
 13 Miller, Elizabeth         11 Walter Johns                      15.37   1 
 14 Johnson, Jordan            9 Walt Whitman                      15.48   2 
 15 Crossman, Nadia           10 Walt Whitman                      15.56   4 
 16 Okyere, Whitney           10 Walt Whitman                      15.58   3 
 17 Peng, Rachel               9 Thomas S Woo                      15.65   3 
 18 Morris, Ellen             11 Thomas S Woo                      15.68   2 
 19 Terse, Punja              10 Thomas S Woo                      15.73   6 
 20 Yi, Alyssa                 9 Thomas S Woo                      15.80   5 
 21 Van Rossum, Marieke        9 Walt Whitman                      15.83   4 
 22 Lyon, Jessica             11 Walt Whitman                      15.85   1 
 23 Jackson, Asia             10 Thomas S Woo                      15.89   7 
 24 Christovich, Elizabeth     9 Thomas S Woo                      15.99   4 
 25 Spector, Ellie             9 Walter Johns                      16.03   1 
 26 Rathburn, Meredith         9 Thomas S Woo                      16.16   7 
 27 Robinson, Mattie           9 Walt Whitman                      16.30   5 
 28 Su, Michelle               9 Thomas S Woo                      16.37   4 
 29 Saha, Jaity                9 Thomas S Woo                      16.41   2 
 30 Lezcano, Hannah            9 Thomas S Woo                      16.43   3 
 31 Goldstein, Arlyn           9 Thomas S Woo                      16.55   3 
 32 Glass, Kelsie             10 Walt Whitman                      16.78   5 
 33 Rustum, Tara               9 Thomas S Woo                      16.89   6 
 34 Yeh, Chelsea              10 Thomas S Woo                      16.90   6 
 35 de Castro, Kate           10 Walt Whitman                      16.97   5 
 36 Zitner, Emily              9 Walt Whitman                      16.98   6 
 37 Haque, Jennah              9 Walt Whitman                      17.00   2 
 38 Johnson, Caylin           10 Thomas S Woo                      17.07   7 
 39 Malachowski, Emilia       11 Walt Whitman                      17.08   3 
 40 Korn, Leora               10 Walt Whitman                      17.15   6 
 41 Singer, Abby               9 Walt Whitman                      17.17   6 
 42 Shin, Hana                 9 Thomas S Woo                      17.35   5 
 43 Dhallan, Alisha            9 Thomas S Woo                      17.36   6 
 44 Mema, Kelly                9 Walt Whitman                      17.54   7 
 45 Cohen, Sydney              9 Thomas S Woo                      17.64   5 
 46 Greenberg, Maddie          9 Thomas S Woo                      17.71   4 
 47 Campbell, Nicole           9 Thomas S Woo                      17.72   3 
 48 McGuire, Anna              9 Walt Whitman                      17.76   5 
 49 Ahmed, Amani               9 Thomas S Woo                      18.07   7 
 50 Gupta, Smriti              9 Thomas S Woo                      18.43   5 
 51 Quijada, Odaimi           10 Walt Whitman                      18.59   3 
 52 Singh, Anjali             10 Walt Whitman                      18.75   2 
 53 Amarasiri, Natalie         9 Walt Whitman                      18.84   7 
 54 Lenkin, Hannah             9 Walt Whitman                      19.22   6 
 55 Fagan, Sarah               9 Thomas S Woo                      20.68   7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wright, Reyna             11 Walt Whitman                      28.03   1 
  2 Monterio, Erica           12 Thomas S Woo                      28.20   6 
  3 Christian, Courtney        9 Walter Johns                      28.48   1 
  4 Luo, Zeya                 12 Walt Whitman                      28.50   1 
  5 Byles, Hallie             12 Thomas S Woo                      28.88   4 
  6 Smith, Midori              9 Thomas S Woo                      29.07   1 
  7 Pitsenberger, Danielle    10 Walter Johns                      30.01   2 
  8 Davis, Tiffani            10 Walter Johns                      30.02   2 
  9 Liles, Emma                9 Walt Whitman                      30.04   2 
 10 Chavoshi, Shireen          9 Thomas S Woo                      30.28   1 
 11 Onwuamaegbu, Natachi       9 Walt Whitman                      30.66   2 
 12 Johnson, Walter           10 Walter Johns                      30.72   2 
 13 Fernandez, Isabel          9 Walt Whitman                      31.19   7 
 14 Joshi, Nisha              11 Thomas S Woo                      31.22   2 
 15 Akinyoyenu, Maria         10 Walt Whitman                      31.54   5 
 16 Miller, Elizabeth         11 Walter Johns                      31.87   3 
 17 Johnson, Jordan            9 Walt Whitman                      31.89   3 
 18 Kulkarni, Rhea             9 Thomas S Woo                      31.95   2 
 19 Peng, Rachel               9 Thomas S Woo                      32.10   4 
 20 Yi, Alyssa                 9 Thomas S Woo                      32.16   5 
 21 Van Rossum, Marieke        9 Walt Whitman                      32.34   4 
 22 Yi, Samantha              11 Thomas S Woo                      32.38   3 
 23 Christovich, Elizabeth     9 Thomas S Woo                      32.63   3 
 24 Terse, Punja              10 Thomas S Woo                      32.66   7 
 25 Song, Sharon              11 Thomas S Woo                      32.77   6 
 26 Leshan, Emma               9 Walter Johns                      33.04   3 
 27 Brietzke, Christina        9 Thomas S Woo                      33.09   4 
 28 Spector, Ellie             9 Walter Johns                      33.10   1 
 29 Robinson, Mattie           9 Walt Whitman                      33.19   4 
 30 Okyere, Whitney           10 Walt Whitman                      33.63   7 
 31 Robinson, Dori             9 Walt Whitman                      33.66   5 
 32 Lyon, Jessica             11 Walt Whitman                      33.70   5 
 33 Rosenthal, Emily          12 Walt Whitman                      33.82   2 
 34 Aalemansour, Hannah        9 Walt Whitman                      33.96   3 
 35 Haque, Jennah              9 Walt Whitman                      34.24   3 
 36 Messing, Jenna             9 Thomas S Woo                      34.27   7 
 37 Glass, Kelsie             10 Walt Whitman                      34.39   6 
 38 Amjadi, Atessa             9 Walt Whitman                      34.52   4 
 39 Martinez, Ashley          10 Thomas S Woo                      34.68   3 
 40 Zitner, Emily              9 Walt Whitman                      34.72   6 
 41 de Castro, Kate           10 Walt Whitman                      35.43   7 
 42 Yeh, Chelsea              10 Thomas S Woo                      35.62   6 
 43 McGuire, Anna              9 Walt Whitman                      35.89   4 
 44 Shin, Hana                 9 Thomas S Woo                      36.13   5 
 45 Ahmed, Amani               9 Thomas S Woo                      36.52   4 
 46 Dhallan, Alisha            9 Thomas S Woo                      36.75   5 
 47 Mema, Kelly                9 Walt Whitman                      37.28   7 
 48 Gupta, Smriti              9 Thomas S Woo                      37.57   6 
 49 Lenkin, Hannah             9 Walt Whitman                      38.39   5 
 50 Quijada, Odaimi           10 Walt Whitman                      39.02   6 
 51 Singh, Anjali             10 Walt Whitman                      39.11   6 
 52 Fagan, Sarah               9 Thomas S Woo                      40.72   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Huie, Kara                12 Thomas S Woo                      63.19   1 
  2 Gregorio, Victoria        10 Walter Johns                      63.53   1 
  3 Smith, Midori              9 Thomas S Woo                      65.92   1 
  4 Davis, Tiffani            10 Walter Johns                      66.07   1 
  5 Johnson, Walter           10 Walter Johns                      67.11   1 
  6 Garrett, Jasmine          10 Walter Johns                      67.99   1 
  7 Spector, Ellie             9 Walter Johns                      70.93   2 
  8 Winkler, Nora              9 Walt Whitman                      71.28   3 
  9 Song, Sharon              11 Thomas S Woo                      72.84   1 
 10 Su, Michelle               9 Thomas S Woo                      73.48   2 
 11 Lee, Anna                 11 Thomas S Woo                      73.62   1 
 12 Yi, Samantha              11 Thomas S Woo                      74.27   2 
 13 Brietzke, Christina        9 Thomas S Woo                      75.43   3 
 14 Leshan, Emma               9 Walter Johns                      75.55   2 
 15 Carroll, Molly            10 Walter Johns                      76.84   2 
 16 Pugh, Teagan              11 Thomas S Woo                      76.89   2 
 17 Bogen-Munoz, Gabriela     10 Walter Johns                      78.54   2 
 18 Messing, Jenna             9 Thomas S Woo                    1:20.01   3 
 19 Martinez, Ashley          10 Thomas S Woo                    1:21.70   2 
 20 Rustum, Tara               9 Thomas S Woo                    1:22.21   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keller, Kiernan           11 Walter Johns                    2:24.49  
  2 Maizel, Rachel            10 Thomas S Woo                    2:26.27  
  3 Murphy, Emily             10 Walter Johns                    2:29.15  
  4 Garrett, Jasmine          10 Walter Johns                    2:37.10  
  5 Bukharin, Irina           12 Walter Johns                    2:38.75  
  6 Kirsch, Katriane           9 Walter Johns                    2:38.88  
  7 Sung, Dana                12 Thomas S Woo                    2:40.39  
  8 Green, Elise              12 Thomas S Woo                    2:40.42  
  9 Hirschfeld, Julie         10 Walt Whitman                    2:45.21  
 10 Duyn, Suma                12 Walter Johns                    2:47.89  
 11 Gastwirth, Julia           9 Thomas S Woo                    2:48.61  
 12 Snyder, Katie              9 Thomas S Woo                    2:51.81  
 13 Carpenter, Juliet          9 Thomas S Woo                    2:52.88  
 14 Brietzke, Theresa         11 Thomas S Woo                    2:52.98  
 15 Maraviglia, Malena        12 Walt Whitman                    2:58.24  
 16 Okudo, Samira             11 Thomas S Woo                    2:59.50  
 17 Spector, Ellie             9 Walter Johns                    3:00.60  
 18 Pugh, Teagan              11 Thomas S Woo                    3:00.91  
 19 Wu, Emily                 10 Thomas S Woo                    3:03.76  
 20 Royston, Cathrine         12 Walter Johns                    3:03.91  
 21 Piemme, Caitlin           10 Walter Johns                    3:04.54  
 22 Carroll, Molly            10 Walter Johns                    3:05.51  
 23 Balangero, Belen          12 Thomas S Woo                    3:05.95  
 24 Cahal, Adi                12 Walter Johns                    3:09.36  
 25 Sachs, Lauren             10 Thomas S Woo                    3:10.80  
 26 Bogen-Munoz, Gabriela     10 Walter Johns                    3:14.92  
 27 Jaffee, Natalia           12 Thomas S Woo                    3:15.90  
 28 Shapiro, Sarah             9 Thomas S Woo                    3:16.72  
 29 Cheng, Anna               10 Thomas S Woo                    3:22.30  
 30 Scholz, Jennifer           9 Thomas S Woo                    3:23.58  
 31 Balangero, Sol            10 Thomas S Woo                    3:24.98  
 32 Shah, Nikita              12 Thomas S Woo                    3:34.42  
 33 Firestone, Julia           9 Thomas S Woo                    3:35.49  
 34 Mejia, Catalina           12 Thomas S Woo                    3:52.60  
 35 Vinick, Jamie             10 Thomas S Woo                    4:20.37  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Severe, Clare             11 Walt Whitman                    5:20.19  
  2 Cirillo, Melanie          11 Walter Johns                    5:35.30  
  3 Green, Elise              12 Thomas S Woo                    5:40.53  
  4 Ihrie, Nicole             11 Walt Whitman                    5:40.57  
  5 Kirsch, Katriane           9 Walter Johns                    5:42.51  
  6 Winkler, Nora              9 Walt Whitman                    5:43.08  
  7 Levenson, Lexi            12 Thomas S Woo                    5:48.13  
  8 Gastwirth, Julia           9 Thomas S Woo                    5:54.46  
  9 Neher, Dorothy            10 Walt Whitman                    6:01.14  
 10 Royston, Cathrine         12 Walter Johns                    6:01.18  
 11 Feuer, Elyssa             11 Walt Whitman                    6:01.56  
 12 Snyder, Katie              9 Thomas S Woo                    6:03.39  
 13 Brietzke, Theresa         11 Thomas S Woo                    6:04.23  
 14 Panullo, Emma             10 Walter Johns                    6:05.69  
 15 Fitterman, Charlotte      12 Walt Whitman                    6:08.58  
 16 Gaines, Megan             10 Walt Whitman                    6:09.07  
 17 Hirschfeld, Julie         10 Walt Whitman                    6:09.60  
 18 Albert, Mayann            11 Walter Johns                    6:09.87  
 19 Dehareng, Elisabeth       10 Walt Whitman                    6:10.36  
 20 Carpenter, Juliet          9 Thomas S Woo                    6:15.13  
 21 Friedman, Rachel           9 Walt Whitman                    6:16.84  
 22 Lee, Sophie                9 Walt Whitman                    6:27.60  
 23 Baker, Lauren              9 Walt Whitman                    6:31.31  
 24 Balangero, Belen          12 Thomas S Woo                    6:32.79  
 25 Wu, Emily                 10 Thomas S Woo                    6:39.42  
 26 Sachs, Lauren             10 Thomas S Woo                    6:40.96  
 27 Okudo, Samira             11 Thomas S Woo                    6:42.01  
 28 Greenstein, Leah          11 Walt Whitman                    6:44.28  
 29 Jaffee, Natalia           12 Thomas S Woo                    6:46.42  
 30 Cahill, Eileen            12 Thomas S Woo                    6:48.54  
 31 Piemme, Caitlin           10 Walter Johns                    6:49.89  
 32 Wesley, Emma              10 Walt Whitman                    6:54.13  
 33 Foroutan, Atessa          12 Walt Whitman                    6:55.23  
 34 Golub, Alyson             11 Walt Whitman                    6:59.29  
 35 Balangero, Sol            10 Thomas S Woo                    6:59.71  
 36 Cahal, Adi                12 Walter Johns                    6:59.92  
 37 Shapiro, Sarah             9 Thomas S Woo                    7:00.13  
 38 Reed, Allison             12 Thomas S Woo                    7:06.88  
 39 Hanfling, Sarina          10 Walt Whitman                    7:09.37  
 40 Doran, Olivia              9 Walt Whitman                    7:10.17  
 41 Cheng, Anna               10 Thomas S Woo                    7:10.99  
 42 Smith, Charlotte          10 Walt Whitman                    7:12.11  
 43 Wilson, Kate              10 Walt Whitman                    7:13.83  
 44 Waye, Catherine           11 Walt Whitman                    7:14.61  
 45 Heller, Laura             10 Walt Whitman                    7:17.48  
 46 Firestone, Julia           9 Thomas S Woo                    7:30.41  
 47 Shah, Nikita              12 Thomas S Woo                    7:35.31  
 48 Huang, Christine          11 Thomas S Woo                    7:40.44  
 49 McMillan, Taylor          12 Thomas S Woo                    7:40.86  
 50 Hisirci, Ilgaz            12 Thomas S Woo                    8:19.12  
 51 Vinick, Jamie             10 Thomas S Woo                    9:10.85  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keller, Kiernan           11 Walter Johns                   11:12.44  
  2 Murphy, Emily             10 Walter Johns                   11:24.23  
  3 Bukharin, Irina           12 Walter Johns                   11:55.19  
  4 Feldman, Lena              9 Walt Whitman                   11:55.22  
  5 Woods, Olivia              9 Walt Whitman                   12:00.97  
  6 O'Connor, Erin            10 Walt Whitman                   12:08.98  
  7 Dellapa, Grace            10 Thomas S Woo                   12:09.87  
  8 King, Hannah              12 Thomas S Woo                   12:10.28  
  9 Ihrie, Nicole             11 Walt Whitman                   12:23.65  
 10 Panullo, Emma             10 Walter Johns                   12:51.65  
 11 Smith, Stephanie          12 Thomas S Woo                   13:23.54  
 12 Deprey, Jacqueline        10 Thomas S Woo                   13:58.80  
 13 Kuritzky, Amy             11 Walter Johns                   14:03.19  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Collins, Sydney           12 Walter Johns                      19.46   1 
  2 de Gravelles, Natalia     12 Walt Whitman                      19.74   1 
  3 Fraser, Julia             12 Walt Whitman                      20.05   1 
  4 Lalouani, Oumaya          11 Walter Johns                      20.90   2 
  5 Foroutan, Atessa          12 Walt Whitman                      21.35   2 
  6 Robinson, Dori             9 Walt Whitman                      21.59   2 
  7 Rosenthal, Emily          12 Walt Whitman                      21.65   2 
  8 Han, Lydia                12 Thomas S Woo                      21.76   1 
  9 Kendix, Evelyn            11 Walter Johns                      21.90   1 
 10 Schlesinger, Sara         11 Walt Whitman                      22.15   2 
 11 Sweat, Margo              10 Walt Whitman                      22.40   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fraser, Julia             12 Walt Whitman                      54.29  
  2 Lalouani, Oumaya          11 Walter Johns                      56.02  
  3 Duyn, Suma                12 Walter Johns                      56.04  
  4 Morris, Ellen             11 Thomas S Woo                      56.36  
  5 Song, Sharon              11 Thomas S Woo                      61.17  
  6 Han, Lydia                12 Thomas S Woo                      62.32  
  7 Sweat, Margo              10 Walt Whitman                      64.32  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walt Whitman                                                   53.66  
  2 Walter Johnson                                                 55.33  
  3 Thomas S Wootton                                               55.71  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walter Johnson                                               1:54.51  
  2 Thomas S Wootton                                             1:55.21  
  3 Walt Whitman                                                 2:14.89  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas S Wootton                                             4:26.08  
  2 Walter Johnson                                               4:28.23  
  3 Walter Johnson  'B'                                          4:37.84  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walter Johnson                                               9:57.92  
  2 Thomas S Wootton                                            10:19.06  
  3 Walter Johnson  'B'                                         10:25.97  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bruegmann, Sarah           9 Walt Whitman                    4-08.00  
  2 Squeri, Julia             12 Walt Whitman                    4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toy, Blair                12 Thomas S Woo                   15-04.00  
  2 Burk, Emily               11 Walter Johns                   14-10.50  
  3 Huie, Kara                12 Thomas S Woo                   14-10.00  
  4 Oh, Rachel                12 Walt Whitman                   12-09.00  
  5 Leshan, Emma               9 Walter Johns                   11-03.00  
  6 Turque, Della             12 Walt Whitman                   10-08.00  
  7 Goldman, Grace             9 Walt Whitman                   10-01.50  
  8 Peters, Darby              9 Walt Whitman                    9-02.50  
  9 Aalemansour, Hannah        9 Walt Whitman                    9-01.00  
 10 Price, Carolyn             9 Walt Whitman                    8-09.50  
 -- Lee-Shapiro, Toti         12 Walt Whitman                       FOUL  
 -- Isenstein, Nina            9 Walt Whitman                       FOUL  
 -- Aitken, Charlotte          9 Walt Whitman                       FOUL  
 -- Wolstein, Hannah           9 Walt Whitman                       FOUL  
 -- Cohen, Callie              9 Walt Whitman                       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Powell, mickey            12 Walter Johns                   25-05.50  
  2 Gjoni, Ketrin             12 Walter Johns                   24-09.00  
  3 Trenkle, Caitlin          10 Walter Johns                   24-06.50  
  4 Gnammakou, Stephanie      11 Walter Johns                   23-02.00  
  5 Lorenzo, Ana              12 Walter Johns                   23-01.50  
  6 Johnson, Kiana             9 Thomas S Woo                   21-09.00  
  7 Miller, Elizabeth         11 Walter Johns                   21-00.50  
  8 Lyon, Jessica             11 Walt Whitman                   20-10.50  
  9 Rosenthal, Emily          12 Walt Whitman                   20-01.00  
 10 Foecking, Allie           12 Thomas S Woo                   19-09.25  
 11 Johnson, Kierra           11 Thomas S Woo                   17-07.00  
 12 Heller, Laura             10 Walt Whitman                   14-05.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gjoni, Ketrin             12 Walter Johns                      68-09  
  2 Trenkle, Caitlin          10 Walter Johns                   65-10.50  
  3 Miller, Elizabeth         11 Walter Johns                   64-03.50  
  4 Lorenzo, Ana              12 Walter Johns                      63-08  
  5 Gnammakou, Stephanie      11 Walter Johns                      57-03  
  6 Foecking, Allie           12 Thomas S Woo                   53-08.50  
  7 Rosenthal, Emily          12 Walt Whitman                   51-07.50  
  8 Powell, mickey            12 Walter Johns                   47-08.50  
  9 Lyon, Jessica             11 Walt Whitman                      43-05  
 10 Johnson, Kiana             9 Thomas S Woo                      41-10  
 11 Johnson, Kierra           11 Thomas S Woo                   34-04.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Woodyard, Jared           10 Thomas S Woo                      11.36   1 
  2 Banks, Alan               12 Thomas S Woo                      11.82   1 
  3 Maydan, Teddy             12 Walter Johns                      12.32   1 
  4 Crawford, Chris            - Walter Johns                      12.42   1 
  4 Klecker, Luke             11 Thomas S Woo                      12.42   2 
  6 Yung, Matthew             12 Thomas S Woo                      12.54   1 
  7 Collins, Mike             10 Thomas S Woo                      12.58   2 
  8 Amobi, Michael             9 Thomas S Woo                      12.64   8 
  9 Salter, William           10 Thomas S Woo                      12.66   2 
 10 Munoz, Delano             10 Walter Johns                      12.78   2 
 10 Stoll, Malachi            12 Walt Whitman                      12.78   1 
 12 Tanenbaum, Aaron          11 Walt Whitman                      12.79   1 
 13 Lui, Michael              11 Thomas S Woo                      12.88   3 
 14 Scher, Andrew              9 Thomas S Woo                      12.91   5 
 14 Moore, Trenton            11 Walter Johns                      12.91   1 
 16 Myers, Michael            11 Thomas S Woo                      13.07   6 
 17 Saggar, Matthew           12 Thomas S Woo                      13.23   6 
 18 de Gravelles, Vince       10 Walt Whitman                      13.24   2 
 18 Madden, Dylan              9 Walt Whitman                      13.24   2 
 20 Winter, Zachary           11 Walt Whitman                      13.25   2 
 21 Gorman, Michael            9 Walt Whitman                      13.27   3 
 22 Gauthier, Austin           9 Thomas S Woo                      13.31   7 
 23 Li, Theodore              12 Thomas S Woo                      13.34   3 
 24 Zou, Steven                9 Thomas S Woo                      13.36   3 
 25 Massoud, Farres            9 Walter Johns                      13.37   3 
 25 Tyler, Andrew             10 Walter Johns                      13.37   5 
 27 Mekhontsev, Konstantin    11 Thomas S Woo                      13.43   4 
 28 Welsh, Jared              11 Thomas S Woo                      13.44   5 
 29 Puente, Jackson            9 Walter Johns                      13.45   4 
 30 Golden, Christopher        9 Thomas S Woo                      13.49   7 
 31 Kuldell, James            10 Thomas S Woo                      13.57   5 
 31 Zhang, Alex               12 Walt Whitman                      13.57   3 
 33 Chidueme, Michael         11 Thomas S Woo                      13.61   6 
 34 Sanu, Mikhail              9 Thomas S Woo                      13.62   8 
 34 Katz, Noam                   Walter Johns                      13.62   5 
 36 Kelly, Brendan            11 Walt Whitman                      13.64   4 
 37 Tansonovich, Reed            Walter Johns                      13.65   4 
 38 Ahnell, Peyton            10 Walter Johns                      13.67   3 
 39 Miller, Iam                9 Walter Johns                      13.70   4 
 40 Isaacs, David              9 Walt Whitman                      13.79   5 
 41 Moadel, Sean               9 Walt Whitman                      13.82   7 
 42 Guh, Harrison             11 Walt Whitman                      13.85   7 
 43 Feigin, Jack               9 Walt Whitman                      13.90   5 
 44 Liu, Justin               10 Walter Johns                      13.95   2 
 45 Mohammad, Ferzam           9 Walt Whitman                      14.01   4 
 46 Dong, William             10 Thomas S Woo                      14.06   6 
 46 Lim, Benjamin             12 Thomas S Woo                      14.06   4 
 46 Battan, Nick              10 Walt Whitman                      14.06   7 
 49 Jacobs, Harrison           9 Walt Whitman                      14.21   5 
 50 Matus-Bond, Tobias         9 Walt Whitman                      14.37   3 
 51 Zhou, Allen               10 Thomas S Woo                      14.38   6 
 52 Nordheimer, Ryan           9 Walt Whitman                      14.51   6 
 53 De Leon, Nicholas         10 Thomas S Woo                      14.59   6 
 54 Chang, Evan                9 Thomas S Woo                      14.78   8 
 55 Tseytlin, Joseph           9 Walt Whitman                      15.04   6 
 56 Solonsky, David            9 Walt Whitman                      15.09   7 
 57 Vadalia, Dev               9 Thomas S Woo                      15.31   8 
 58 Li, Dennis                10 Thomas S Woo                      15.33   7 
 59 Mejia, Aidan              10 Walt Whitman                      15.46   4 
 60 Vungutur, Rahul            9 Thomas S Woo                      15.85   8 
 61 Dobkin, Nikita             9 Thomas S Woo                      19.10   7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Woodyard, Jared           10 Thomas S Woo                      22.83   1 
  2 Campbell, Christian       10 Walter Johns                      23.97   1 
  3 Rowe, Nathanial           11 Walter Johns                      24.52   1 
  4 Hoff, Robby               12 Thomas S Woo                      24.69   2 
  5 Shaw, Redfield            10 Thomas S Woo                      24.81   1 
  6 Crawford, Chris            - Walter Johns                      25.27   2 
  6 Panagopoulos, Alex        12 Thomas S Woo                      25.27   2 
  8 Maydan, Teddy             12 Walter Johns                      25.37   3 
  9 Klecker, Luke             11 Thomas S Woo                      25.76   3 
 10 Schloss, Benjamin         11 Walt Whitman                      25.81   6 
 11 Amobi, Michael             9 Thomas S Woo                      25.94   5 
 12 Keosomdet, Ithawat        12 Thomas S Woo                      26.02   3 
 13 Tanenbaum, Aaron          11 Walt Whitman                      26.09   1 
 14 Salter, William           10 Thomas S Woo                      26.16   2 
 15 Hart, Daniel              10 Walter Johns                      26.17   2 
 16 Yung, Matthew             12 Thomas S Woo                      26.26   4 
 17 Munoz, Delano             10 Walter Johns                      26.40   3 
 18 Madden, Dylan              9 Walt Whitman                      26.60   3 
 19 de Gravelles, Vince       10 Walt Whitman                      26.81   2 
 20 Goldberg, Nico            10 Walt Whitman                      27.16   1 
 21 Golden, Christopher        9 Thomas S Woo                      27.43   5 
 22 Montes, Nick               - Walter Johns                      27.48   4 
 23 Espinosa, Max             11 Walter Johns                      27.52   3 
 24 Mekhontsev, Konstantin    11 Thomas S Woo                      27.53   3 
 25 Welsh, Jared              11 Thomas S Woo                      27.67   5 
 26 Liu, Justin               10 Walter Johns                      27.85   5 
 27 Tyler, Andrew             10 Walter Johns                      27.88   5 
 27 Gorman, Michael            9 Walt Whitman                      27.88   2 
 29 Isaacs, David              9 Walt Whitman                      28.04   3 
 30 Sanu, Mikhail              9 Thomas S Woo                      28.06   5 
 31 Puente, Jackson            9 Walter Johns                      28.10   6 
 32 Ahnell, Peyton            10 Walter Johns                      28.41   5 
 33 Massoud, Farres            9 Walter Johns                      28.45   4 
 34 Tansonovich, Reed            Walter Johns                      28.46   6 
 35 Okudo, Kemal              10 Thomas S Woo                      28.73   6 
 36 Miller, Iam                9 Walter Johns                      28.82   5 
 37 Chidueme, Michael         11 Thomas S Woo                      28.87   6 
 38 Zhou, Allen               10 Thomas S Woo                      28.99   6 
 39 Mohammad, Ferzam           9 Walt Whitman                      29.14   2 
 40 Nordheimer, Ryan           9 Walt Whitman                      30.12   4 
 41 De Leon, Nicholas         10 Thomas S Woo                      30.26   6 
 42 Zou, Steven                9 Thomas S Woo                      31.19   4 
 43 Vungutur, Rahul            9 Thomas S Woo                      32.28   6 
 44 Jacobs, Harrison           9 Walt Whitman                      32.70   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hoff, Robby               12 Thomas S Woo                      52.67   1 
  2 Campbell, Christian       10 Walter Johns                      53.63   1 
  3 Smith, Edward             12 Walt Whitman                      53.67   1 
  4 Schloss, Benjamin         11 Walt Whitman                      54.59   1 
  5 Raphael, Johan            11 Thomas S Woo                      55.22   1 
  6 Keosomdet, Ithawat        12 Thomas S Woo                      55.57   3 
  7 Kim, Taewoo               11 Walter Johns                      56.62   1 
  8 D'Agnese, Ugo                Walter Johns                      56.65   1 
  9 Thomas, Langston          10 Thomas S Woo                      56.99   2 
 10 Panagopoulos, Alex        12 Thomas S Woo                      57.28   1 
 11 Montes, Nick               - Walter Johns                      58.05   2 
 12 Salcidio, Sergio          11 Thomas S Woo                      58.19   3 
 13 Guh, Harrison             11 Walt Whitman                      58.42   2 
 14 Harrington, Liam          11 Thomas S Woo                      58.55   3 
 15 Ryba, William             10 Walt Whitman                      59.07   5 
 16 Hart, Daniel              10 Walter Johns                      59.28   2 
 17 Liu, Justin               10 Walter Johns                      59.82   2 
 18 Wasserman, Sam            10 Walt Whitman                      59.85   2 
 19 Espinosa, Max             11 Walter Johns                      60.16   2 
 20 Tabatabaee, Omid           9 Walt Whitman                      60.18   2 
 21 Anderson, Grant           10 Walter Johns                      60.31   5 
 22 Lui, Michael              11 Thomas S Woo                      60.70   5 
 23 Massoud, Farres            9 Walter Johns                      60.95   3 
 24 Huang Ventura, Francisco  10 Thomas S Woo                      61.11   4 
 25 Ahnell, Peyton            10 Walter Johns                      61.24   3 
 26 Van Gieson, Yusuf          9 Thomas S Woo                      62.29   5 
 27 Okudo, Kemal              10 Thomas S Woo                      62.42   4 
 28 Dong, William             10 Thomas S Woo                      62.64   4 
 29 Matus-Bond, Tobias         9 Walt Whitman                      62.83   3 
 30 Wong, Ed                  12 Thomas S Woo                      63.14   6 
 31 Katz, Noam                   Walter Johns                      63.32   4 
 32 Davis, Matthew             9 Thomas S Woo                      64.78   5 
 33 King, Jordan               9 Thomas S Woo                      64.92   5 
 34 Puente, Jackson            9 Walter Johns                      65.03   4 
 35 Miller, Iam                9 Walter Johns                      65.23   5 
 36 Kuldell, James            10 Thomas S Woo                      65.39   6 
 37 Tansonovich, Reed            Walter Johns                      65.53   4 
 38 Tyler, Andrew             10 Walter Johns                      66.06   3 
 39 Solonsky, David            9 Walt Whitman                      66.95   4 
 40 Lawrence, Connor           9 Thomas S Woo                      68.11   5 
 41 Hearn, Jesse               9 Walt Whitman                      70.56   3 
 42 Iyengar, Gaurav           10 Walt Whitman                      70.96   4 
 43 Chang, Evan                9 Thomas S Woo                      71.70   6 
 43 Vadalia, Dev               9 Thomas S Woo                      71.70   6 
 45 Balangero, Lucas           9 Thomas S Woo                      73.86   6 
 46 Razdan, Kundan             9 Thomas S Woo                      76.19   6 
 47 Dobkin, Nikita             9 Thomas S Woo                    1:26.94   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Edward             12 Walt Whitman                    2:03.67  
  2 Kosogof, Daniel           12 Walter Johns                    2:04.92  
  3 Munro, Patrick            11 Thomas S Woo                    2:07.23  
  4 Walden, Nicholas          12 Thomas S Woo                    2:09.18  
  5 O'Leary, Kevin            10 Walter Johns                    2:12.09  
  6 Gersch, Ben               10 Walt Whitman                    2:13.36  
  7 Morris, Matthew           12 Walter Johns                    2:14.09  
  8 Spak, Michael             12 Walter Johns                    2:14.80  
  9 Ting, Foster              12 Thomas S Woo                    2:16.17  
 10 Hayden, Sam               11 Walter Johns                    2:17.00  
 11 McPhaul, T.J.             12 Walt Whitman                    2:17.42  
 12 Yazdani, David            10 Thomas S Woo                    2:17.57  
 13 Resnick, Benjamin         11 Walter Johns                    2:20.31  
 14 Brennan, Andre             9 Walter Johns                    2:20.36  
 15 Messing, Josh             12 Thomas S Woo                    2:20.96  
 16 May, Carter               10 Walter Johns                    2:22.79  
 17 Winter, Patrick           10 Walter Johns                    2:24.06  
 18 Foster, Ryan              10 Thomas S Woo                    2:24.18  
 19 Maxwell, Chris            12 Thomas S Woo                    2:25.54  
 20 Masisson, Matt            11 Walter Johns                    2:25.61  
 21 Monoque, Teddy             9 Walter Johns                    2:27.25  
 22 Harrington, Liam          11 Thomas S Woo                    2:27.41  
 23 Stubin, Paul              11 Walter Johns                    2:27.60  
 24 Anderson, Grant           10 Walter Johns                    2:30.01  
 25 Wakabayashi, Hiroyuki     11 Thomas S Woo                    2:30.43  
 26 Espinosa, Max             11 Walter Johns                    2:31.42  
 27 Shapiro, Ben               9 Thomas S Woo                    2:31.54  
 28 Blackman, Sam             10 Thomas S Woo                    2:32.00  
 28 Rushkoff, Jacob           10 Thomas S Woo                    2:32.00  
 30 Leal, Sebastian            9 Walter Johns                    2:32.24  
 31 Huang Ventura, Francisco  10 Thomas S Woo                    2:32.39  
 32 Saggar, Matthew           12 Thomas S Woo                    2:33.10  
 33 Wadler, Matthew           11 Thomas S Woo                    2:33.77  
 34 Fredman, Nathan           12 Walter Johns                    2:33.86  
 35 Sack, Joshua              11 Walt Whitman                    2:34.47  
 36 Li, Tim                   10 Thomas S Woo                    2:35.02  
 37 Singer, Daniel            10 Walter Johns                    2:38.49  
 37 Chu, Albert               10 Walter Johns                    2:38.49  
 39 Salcidio, Sergio          11 Thomas S Woo                    2:39.01  
 40 Koizumi, Masataro         10 Walter Johns                    2:39.52  
 41 Hurdle, Cahell            10 Walter Johns                    2:41.87  
 42 Su, Kyle                  10 Thomas S Woo                    2:45.34  
 43 Kane, Eli                 11 Walter Johns                    2:47.70  
 44 Iyengar, Gaurav           10 Walt Whitman                    2:50.18  
 45 Greenfeld, Bennet         10 Thomas S Woo                    2:51.23  
 46 Bock, Benji               10 Thomas S Woo                    2:53.38  
 47 Lee, Chanseok             10 Thomas S Woo                    2:53.87  
 48 Razdan, Kundan             9 Thomas S Woo                    2:54.60  
 49 Bernard, Shai              9 Walt Whitman                    2:55.17  
 50 Juhnn, Arthur             10 Thomas S Woo                    2:56.18  
 51 Hepburn, Michael           9 Walt Whitman                    3:00.77  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woods, Evan               11 Walt Whitman                    4:27.60  
  2 Eado, Urgy                12 Thomas S Woo                    4:28.77  
  3 Kosogof, Daniel           12 Walter Johns                    4:33.30  
  4 Roederer, Alex            11 Walt Whitman                    4:37.28  
  5 Murray, Andrew            10 Walt Whitman                    4:42.48  
  6 Ryba, William             10 Walt Whitman                    4:43.04  
  7 Gersch, Ben               10 Walt Whitman                    4:43.69  
  8 Narayan, Shashank         10 Walter Johns                    4:54.55  
  9 Ting, Foster              12 Thomas S Woo                    4:54.89  
 10 McPhaul, T.J.             12 Walt Whitman                    4:56.07  
 11 Spak, Michael             12 Walter Johns                    4:56.61  
 12 Resnick, Benjamin         11 Walter Johns                    4:59.15  
 13 Hayden, Sam               11 Walter Johns                    5:00.74  
 14 Messing, Josh             12 Thomas S Woo                    5:01.64  
 15 Brennan, Andre             9 Walter Johns                    5:02.33  
 16 May, Carter               10 Walter Johns                    5:03.44  
 17 Kolhi, Arman              10 Walter Johns                    5:04.41  
 18 Scherr, Preston           10 Walt Whitman                    5:05.97  
 19 Foster, Ryan              10 Thomas S Woo                    5:07.34  
 20 Singer, Daniel            10 Walter Johns                    5:09.74  
 21 Winter, Patrick           10 Walter Johns                    5:10.60  
 22 Rubin, Andrew             11 Walt Whitman                    5:12.69  
 23 Huang Ventura, Francisco  10 Thomas S Woo                    5:12.93  
 24 Eichberg, Charlie          9 Thomas S Woo                    5:17.04  
 25 Maxwell, Chris            12 Thomas S Woo                    5:17.67  
 26 Adams, Spencer            10 Walt Whitman                    5:18.69  
 27 Fredman, Nathan           12 Walter Johns                    5:21.08  
 28 Stubin, Paul              11 Walter Johns                    5:22.37  
 29 Monoque, Teddy             9 Walter Johns                    5:24.26  
 30 Leal, Sebastian            9 Walter Johns                    5:28.53  
 31 Li, Tim                   10 Thomas S Woo                    5:29.24  
 32 Chu, Albert               10 Walter Johns                    5:33.64  
 33 Saggar, Matthew           12 Thomas S Woo                    5:41.08  
 34 Kane, Eli                 11 Walter Johns                    5:46.54  
 35 Greenfeld, Bennet         10 Thomas S Woo                    5:46.82  
 36 Noble, Taylor             10 Thomas S Woo                    5:48.23  
 37 Mustich, Austin           10 Thomas S Woo                    5:51.93  
 38 Davis, Matthew             9 Thomas S Woo                    5:53.67  
 39 Lawrence, Connor           9 Thomas S Woo                    5:55.19  
 40 Tyko, Jacob                9 Walter Johns                    5:55.38  
 41 Koizumi, Masataro         10 Walter Johns                    5:56.03  
 42 Auchincloss, John         12 Thomas S Woo                    5:56.21  
 43 Su, Kyle                  10 Thomas S Woo                    6:01.57  
 44 Lee, Chanseok             10 Thomas S Woo                    6:03.94  
 45 King, Jordan               9 Thomas S Woo                    6:06.30  
 46 Balangero, Lucas           9 Thomas S Woo                    6:07.05  
 47 Hurdle, Cahell            10 Walter Johns                    6:07.13  
 48 Henderson, Hayes          10 Thomas S Woo                    6:07.96  
 49 Bock, Benji               10 Thomas S Woo                    6:09.38  
 50 Juhnn, Arthur             10 Thomas S Woo                    6:17.14  
 51 Li, Dennis                10 Thomas S Woo                    6:59.15  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Khaghani, Amir            11 Walt Whitman                    9:51.01  
  2 Bezherano, Itai           11 Walter Johns                    9:51.24  
  3 Roederer, Alex            11 Walt Whitman                   10:14.53  
  4 Sybing, Colin             10 Thomas S Woo                   10:16.06  
  5 Nadal, Nathan             11 Thomas S Woo                   10:17.47  
  6 Rushkoff, Jacob           10 Thomas S Woo                   10:22.12  
  7 Burklow, JP               11 Walter Johns                   10:29.77  
  8 Narayan, Shashank         10 Walter Johns                   10:57.34  
  9 Wakabayashi, Hiroyuki     11 Thomas S Woo                   10:57.99  
 10 May, Carter               10 Walter Johns                   11:00.96  
 11 Wadler, Matthew           11 Thomas S Woo                   11:24.15  
 12 Shapiro, Ben               9 Thomas S Woo                   11:24.68  
 12 Blackman, Sam             10 Thomas S Woo                   11:24.68  
 14 Fredman, Nathan           12 Walter Johns                   11:29.55  
 15 Singer, Daniel            10 Walter Johns                   11:52.88  
 16 Schleicher, Todd          11 Thomas S Woo                   12:06.51  
 17 Chu, Albert               10 Walter Johns                   12:21.55  
 18 Tyko, Jacob                9 Walter Johns                   12:50.06  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Banks, Alan               12 Thomas S Woo                      16.27   1 
  2 Stoll, Malachi            12 Walt Whitman                      17.52   1 
  3 Norris, Yapheth           11 Walter Johns                      20.45   1 
  4 Devine, Declan            12 Thomas S Woo                      23.28   1 
  5 Pimentel, Aidan           10 Walt Whitman                      24.30   1 
  6 Zhang, Alex               12 Walt Whitman                      25.16   1 
  7 Iyengar, Gaurav           10 Walt Whitman                      25.34   2 
  8 Weiss, Evan                9 Walt Whitman                      27.60   2 
  9 Solloso, Marcos           10 Walt Whitman                      27.94   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Odzorig, Taivon           11 Walter Johns                      43.82  
  2 Stoll, Malachi            12 Walt Whitman                      46.71  
  3 Norris, Yapheth           11 Walter Johns                      47.78  
  4 Masisson, Matt            11 Walter Johns                      48.92  
  5 Banks, Alan               12 Thomas S Woo                      49.16  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas S Wootton                                               46.63  
  2 Walter Johnson                                                 51.77  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walter Johnson                                               1:37.70  
  2 Thomas S Wootton                                             1:39.75  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas S Wootton                                             3:40.63  
  2 Walt Whitman                                                 3:43.04  
  3 Walter Johnson                                               3:47.53  
  4 Walt Whitman  'B'                                            3:56.24  
  5 Walter Johnson  'B'                                          4:17.67  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas S Wootton                                             8:28.21  
  2 Walter Johnson                                               8:34.01  
  3 Walter Johnson  'B'                                          8:55.77  
  4 Walter Johnson  'C'                                          9:25.39  
  5 Walt Whitman                                                 9:59.97  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keosomdet, Ithawat        12 Thomas S Woo                    5-04.00  
  2 Ting, Foster              12 Thomas S Woo                    5-00.00  
  2 Eichberg, Sam             12 Thomas S Woo                    5-00.00  
 -- Zhang, Alex               12 Walt Whitman                         NH  
 -- Battan, Nick              10 Walt Whitman                         NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Portes, Logan             12 Thomas S Woo                   38-01.00  
  2 Parker, Danny             11 Walter Johns                   37-04.50  
  3 Raphael, Andreas          10 Thomas S Woo                   30-09.00  
  4 Collins, Mike             10 Thomas S Woo                   30-06.00  
  5 Macadonia, Raymond        11 Walter Johns                   28-00.00  
  6 Chrisler, Ian             12 Walter Johns                   27-06.00  
  7 Chidueme, Michael         11 Thomas S Woo                   26-04.00  
  8 Clark, Ricky              11 Thomas S Woo                   26-01.50  
  9 Newman, Arthur            10 Walter Johns                   26-00.00  
 10 Nazarian, Michael         10 Thomas S Woo                   25-05.00  
 11 Schroeder, Kevin          10 Thomas S Woo                   25-03.50  
 12 Montgomery, Thomas        10 Walt Whitman                   24-11.00  
 13 Klecker, Luke             11 Thomas S Woo                   22-08.50  
 14 Richardson, Michael        9 Thomas S Woo                   21-04.00  
 15 Dejong, Sam               10 Thomas S Woo                   20-07.00  
 16 Jacobs, Harrison           9 Walt Whitman                   19-11.00  
 17 Nasserghods, Amir         11 Thomas S Woo                   19-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker, Danny             11 Walter Johns                  110-04.50  
  2 Portes, Logan             12 Thomas S Woo                      96-04  
  3 Chrisler, Ian             12 Walter Johns                      74-05  
  4 Raphael, Andreas          10 Thomas S Woo                   71-01.50  
  5 Macadonia, Raymond        11 Walter Johns                      70-06  
  6 Nasserghods, Amir         11 Thomas S Woo                      68-08  
  7 Nazarian, Michael         10 Thomas S Woo                   68-02.50  
  8 Schroeder, Kevin          10 Thomas S Woo                   67-09.50  
  9 Chidueme, Michael         11 Thomas S Woo                      67-06  
 10 Richardson, Michael        9 Thomas S Woo                      65-01  
 11 Clark, Ricky              11 Thomas S Woo                      62-08  
 12 Dejong, Sam               10 Thomas S Woo                      52-02  
 13 Newman, Arthur            10 Walter Johns                   51-09.50  



Return to Top

Email | About