MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Footlocker Northeast
Footlocker NE Regionals History
Hosted By: Footlocker
New York, New York
2013-11-30

results from footlockercc.com
							
Girls Championship Results 		

Place Bib Nu 	First Name Last Name 	Grade 	City 		State 	Posted Time
1 	20 	Tessa Barrett 		12 	Waverly 	PA 	17:32.3
2 	705 	Anoush Shehadeh 	11 	Larchmont 	NY 	17:37.3
3 	19 	Hannah 	DeBalsi 	10 	Westport 	CT 	17:39.4
4 	15 	Brianna Schwartz 	11 	Pittsburgh 	PA 	17:42.8
5 	12 	Briana Gess 		9 	haddonfield 	NJ 	17:43.2
6 	16 	Megan Reilly 		10 	Warwick 	NY 	17:49.7
7 	11 	Jessica Lawson 		9 	Addison 	NY 	18:03.0
8 	1204 	Regan Rome 		12 	Dallas 		PA 	18:03.4
9 	18 	Katie Lembo 		12 	Penfield 	NY 	18:03.8
10 	1357 	Kirstin Sandreuter 	12 	North Yarmouth 	ME 	18:06.0
11 	1240 	Elizabeth Chikotas 	12 	Hellertown 	PA 	18:11.5
12 	507 	Olivia Lantz 		11 	Manchester 	MA 	18:14.7
13 	1711 	Anna Flynn 		10 	New Rochelle 	NY 	18:17.1
14 	1665 	Mady Clahane 		10 	Mechanicsburg 	PA 	18:27.8
15 	1372 	Courtney Thompson 	12 	Freehold 	NJ 	18:33.6
16 	1310 	Dana Klein 		12 	Flanders 	NJ 	18:34.0
17 	1220 	Mackenzie Barry 	12 	Mendham 	NJ 	18:45.0
18 	1159 	Brennan Sharkey 	12 	Hackettstown 	NJ 	18:46.7
19 	725 	Marin Warner 		11 	Holmdel 	NJ 	18:53.1
20 	1383 	Megan Wilson 		12 	Potomac 	MD 	18:55.1
21 	1231 	Denise Branch 		12 	Jamaica 	NY 	18:55.5
22 	1688 	Sierra Castaneda 	10 	Hackettstown 	NJ 	18:56.3
23 	504 	Gabrielle Richichi 	11 	New Fairfield 	CT 	18:58.9
24 	1225 	Maddy Berkson 		12 	Providence 	RI 	18:59.3
25 	1404 	Kylene Cochrane 	12 	Long Valley 	NJ 	18:59.9
26 	17 	Shannon Murdock 	11 	Exeter 		NH 	19:02.7
27 	1686 	Ella Breidenstine 	10 	Hershey 	PA 	19:06.3
28 	731 	Lauren Zodl 		11 	Little Egg Harb	NJ 	19:06.8
29 	1256 	Ang DeMeo 		12 	Staten Island 	NY 	19:08.5
30 	1634 	Lauren Sapone 		10 	Shrewsbury 	NJ 	19:09.5
31 	1368 	Paige Stoner 		12 	Pottsville 	PA 	19:10.0
32 	1289 	Sarah Healy 		12 	Wilton 		CT 	19:10.5
33 	1344 	Jessica Narr 		12 	Cambridge 	MD 	19:11.2
34 	1631 	Julia Guerra 		10 	Oakland 	NJ 	19:12.4
35 	1301 	Emily Kaegi 		12 	Williamstown 	MA 	19:12.8
36 	614 	Erin Dietz 		11 	Bedford 	MA 	19:13.5
37 	582 	Victoria Dippold 	11 	Saint Marys 	PA 	19:15.0
38 	631 	Eve Glasergreen 	11 	Clinton 	NJ 	19:16.4
39 	1681 	Jerrica Bauer 		10 	Newtown 	PA 	19:17.1
40 	616 	catalina dominick 	11 	danvers 	MA 	19:20.3
41 	638 	Epiphany Grisbaum 	11 	Ocean City 	NJ 	19:22.4
42 	1229 	Quinn Bornstein 	12 	Barnet 		VT 	19:24.5
43 	642 	Erica Hefnawy 		11 	Westport 	CT 	19:28.5
44 	1673 	Maggie Toczko 		10 	Tunkhannock 	PA 	19:34.4
45 	669 	Abigail Martin 		11 	Mechanicsburg 	PA 	19:35.2
46 	714 	Caroline Sullivan 	11 	South Hadley 	MA 	19:35.6
47 	1245 	Tara Connelly 		12 	Holmdel 	NJ 	19:35.9
48 	628 	Jennifer Gerland 	11 	Garden City 	NY 	19:36.2
49 	1735 	Amy Laverty 		10 	Cumberland 	RI 	19:37.0
50 	1360 	Carly Schuyler 		12 	Bethel 		CT 	19:38.8
51 	1297 	Devi Jagadesan 		12 	Wyomissing 	PA 	19:42.4
52 	619 	Paige Duca 		11 	Rockville Centr	NY 	19:44.3
53 	1744 	Anne McKee 		10 	Hallowell 	ME 	19:46.5
54 	1105 	Laura Hergenrother 	12 	Ridgefield 	CT 	19:52.4
55 	1385 	Stella Worters 		12 	Charlton 	MA 	19:54.0
56 	674 	Rebekah Mills 		11 	camden wyoming 	DE 	19:54.3
57 	702 	Juleanna Schultz 	11 	Dudley 		MA 	19:55.1
58 	1392 	Erin Melly 		12 	Oakdale 	NY 	19:56.6
59 	1737 	Ryleigh Levensailor 	10 	Ayer 		MA 	19:57.6
60 	649 	Anne Johnston 		11 	Darien 		CT 	19:58.5
61 	1719 	Cassandra Harasts 	10 	Pine Brook 	NJ 	19:59.8
62 	1765 	Hope Pietrocarlo 	10 	Bemus Point 	NY 	20:00.3
63 	1113 	Fiona Davis 		12 	Manchester 	MA 	20:01.1
64 	1691 	Treicy Cedeno 		10 	Sunbury 	PA 	20:01.5
65 	1337 	Allyson Morin 		12 	Westfield 	MA 	20:04.8
66 	605 	Genevieve Cickavage 	11 	Moorestown 	NJ 	20:06.2
67 	578 	Elise Ramirez 		11 	Nesconset 	NY 	20:10.9
68 	1780 	Mikayla Stoudt 		10 	Schnecksville 	PA 	20:11.4
69 	1692 	Margaret Champagne 	10 	Plattsburgh 	NY 	20:13.2
70 	745 	Abigail Seaberg 	11 	Plainville 	MA 	20:18.1
71 	1683 	Erin Bell 		10 	Washington 	DC 	20:19.4
72 	679 	Olivia Mussafer 	11 	Weston 		MA 	20:25.5
73 	1354 	Micaela Reilly 		12 	Morristown 	NJ 	20:27.7
74 	698 	Veronica Rocco 		11 	Tenafly 	NJ 	20:35.4
75 	1762 	elizabeth perez 	10 	Elmhurst 	NY 	20:36.5
76 	622 	Lauren Farry 		11 	Pittsfield 	MA 	20:38.3
77 	1227 	Kelly Bochnewetch 	12 	Burt 		NY 	20:39.2
78 	1316 	Ashley Leta 		12 	Peru 		NY 	20:41.5
79 	618 	Madeleine Doyle 	11 	South Berwick 	ME 	20:48.6
80 	1725 	Rose Ippolito 		10 	Newton 		NJ 	20:50.0
81 	1322 	Nicole Mazzei 		12 	Long Valley 	NJ 	20:53.6
82 	640 	Molly Hamel 		11 	Avon 		CT 	20:54.0
83 	1281 	Hannah Gore 		12 	Westminster 	MD 	20:57.3
84 	1399 	Jessica Wojnicki 	12 	Bethel 		CT 	20:58.5
85 	1226 	Emily Beyer 		12 	Brick 		NJ 	20:59.4
86 	1211 	Read Allen 		12 	Weston 		MA 	20:59.9
87 	1778 	AnnaMarie Shultz 	10 	Berwyn 		PA 	21:02.0
88 	591 	Hannah Austin 		11 	North Yarmouth 	ME 	21:02.6
89 	1124 	Lucy Howard 		12 	Wakefield 	MA 	21:03.3
90 	517 	Steffany Halfrey 	11 	Barre 		MA 	21:05.4
91 	650 	Tess Kearns 		11 	Scranton 	PA 	21:11.1
92 	1126 	Kelly Ledoux-Walsh 	12 	Wakefield 	MA 	21:25.0
93 	673 	Kirsten McMichael 	11 	Eighty-Four 	PA 	21:26.3
94 	1150 	Kryrsten Gilmartin 	12 	Little Silver 	NJ 	21:32.1
95 	1149 	Kelly Buccisano 	12 	Wyckoff 	NJ 	21:42.3
96 	600 	Kim Campbell 		11 	Columbia 	PA 	21:52.8
97 	1160 	Taylor Brown 		12 	Long Valley 	NJ 	21:59.5
98 	1641 	Erin Hughes 		10 	Long Valley 	NJ 	22:03.7
99 	1213 	Kelsey Cabrera 		12 	Harrington 	DE 	22:12.5
100 	710 	Hannah Springhorn 	11 	Guilford 	CT 	22:12.9
101 	255 	Yoangelys Cedeno 	9 	Sunbury 	PA 	22:21.4
102 	1374 	Victoria Vickers 	12 	Smyrna 		DE 	22:36.0
103 	516 	Miriam Wood 		11 	Hardwick 	MA 	23:06.1
104 	1158 	Samantha Miller 	12 	Long Valley 	NJ 	23:06.4
105 	1402 	Krissie Gaffney 	12 	Oakland 	NJ 	23:06.7
106 	553 	Kate Twilley 		11 	Long Valley 	NJ 	25:39.4
107 	1121 	Taylor Roberts 		12 	Gilbertville 	MA 	25:39.5

Boys "The Marty Lewis" Championship Results					
					
Place Bib Nu	First Name Last Name	Grade	City		State	Posted Time
1	1235	Mickey Burke		12	Henrietta	NY	15:18.8
2	22	Christian Alvarado	12	Fairfield	CT	15:21.5
3	27	Alexander Ostberg	11	Darien		CT	15:22.5
4	30	Liam Mullett		12	Madison		NJ	15:29.1
5	24	Josef Holt-Andrews	12	Bethel		ME	15:36.8
6	28	Daniel Curts		12	Ellsworth	ME	15:38.7
7	1330	Scott Meehan		12	Sparta		NJ	15:39.0
8	1312	Tai Dinger		12	Washington	DC	15:40.4
9	1247	Louis Corgliano		12	hammonton	NJ	15:40.7
10	29	Ross Wilson		12	Wycombe		PA	15:41.0
11	1136	Chase Weaverling	12	Darnestown	MD	15:41.3
12	1320	Colin Martin		12	Pittsburgh	PA	15:58.2
13	581	Colin Abert		11	Easton		PA	16:01.1
14	1389	Mohamed Hussein		12	Mount Hermon	MA	16:04.1
15	1292	Paul Hogan		12	Burlington	MA	16:06.6
16	1248	Christopher Cummings	12	West Chester	PA	16:07.4
17	1317	Chris Luciano		12	Mountain Lakes 	NJ	16:13.5
18	26	Kyle Kroon		12	Toms River	NJ	16:14.5
19	656	Jamison Koeman		11	Whitinsville	MA	16:14.8
20	1255	Dominic DeLuca		12	Harding		PA	16:15.1
21	1721	Dominic Hockenbury	10	Harveys Lake	PA	16:15.5
22	667	Andrew Marston		11	Devon		PA	16:16.0
23	23	Ryan Udavadia		12	Shoreham	NY	16:16.3
24	625	Jeriqho Gadway		11	Plattsburgh	NY	16:17.6
25	1217	Dan Barlev		12	Holmdel		NJ	16:17.9
26	1367	Robert Stone		12	Short Hills	NJ	16:18.9
27	729	Evan Woods		11	Bethesda	MD	16:23.4
28	1361	Harrison Scott		12	Chesterfield	NJ	16:23.7
29	1364	Liam Simpson		12	Cape Elizabeth	ME	16:24.0
30	1639	Edwin Rutto		10	Newark		NJ	16:24.4
31	681	Sam Nishi		11	Waitsfield	VT	16:24.8
32	742	Luke Petela		11	Westmont	NJ	16:25.1
33	1280	Owen Gonser		12	Wrentham	MA	16:25.4
34	1222	brayden beardsley	12	Surry		ME	16:25.7
35	1628	Justin Carbone		10	Exeter		NH	16:26.3
36	676	Joseph Mullen		11	Chestnut Hill	MA	16:27.6
37	1331	Thomas Meehan		12	mastic		NY	16:28.3
38	1293	Trent Brinkofski	12	Somerset	NJ	16:29.4
39	1343	Brent Musselman		12	Crofton		MD	16:29.7
40	1224	Danniel	Belay		12	Gaithersburg	MD	16:30.0
41	1303	Christian Kazanjian	12	Media		PA	16:30.3
42	736	Shawn Hutchison		11	Blackwood	NJ	16:31.3
43	535	Matt Tuohy		11	Oakland		NJ	16:32.0
44	1321	Scott Mason		12	Wyndmoor	PA	16:32.8
45	1340	David Mugavero		12	Clinton		NJ	16:33.1
46	1712	Ty Franks		10	Earleville	MD	16:35.1
47	1611	Viraj Deokar		10	Acton		MA	16:36.1
48	623	Josh Fontaine		11	Lebanon		NH	16:36.5
49	1339	Daniel Moverman		12	North Easton	MA	16:36.8
50	697	sam ritz		11	meadowbrook	PA	16:37.0
51	1296	Joseph Inglis		12	Moorestown	NJ	16:38.0
52	1215	Jonaton Baginski	12	Rockville	MD	16:39.4
53	1347	Cole Nissley		12	Hummelstown	PA	16:42.2
54	1342	Connor Murphy		12	paxton		MA	16:43.3
55	1239	Samuel Chauvin		12	Corning		NY	16:44.1
56	1237	Michael Campbell	12	Newton		NJ	16:44.9
57	501	Daniel Schumacher	11	Naugatuck	CT	16:45.2
58	1132	David Dorsey		12	Emmitsburg	MD	16:45.5
59	1103	Zachary Anderson	12	New Fairfield	CT	16:45.7
60	549	Sean Macpherson		11	Stratford	NJ	16:46.5
61	1767	Marco Quaroni		10	Austin		CT	16:47.3
62	1268	Aidan Fiol		12	Fairfield	CT	16:48.0
63	1747	Peter Monahan		10	Worcester	MA	16:49.4
64	1277	Liam Garvey		12	West Springfiel MA	16:50.0
65	1131	Kevin Dorsey		12	Emmitsburg	MD	16:50.7
66	1760	Robert Pedersen Jr	10	Brick		NJ	16:51.1
67	534	Quincy Tichenor		11	Exeter		NH	16:51.5
68	1212	Hythem Al-Mulla		12	New Milford	CT	16:52.0
69	637	Daniel Green		11	Lemasters	PA	16:52.4
70	1104	Michael McGonnigle	12	New Fairfield	CT	16:52.8
71	639	Joshua Hadity		11	Commack		NY	16:53.6
72	1265	Nate Edenfield		12	New Salem	PA	16:54.3
73	598	Samuel Brunnette	11	Newport Center 	VT	16:54.6
74	1290	Billy Hector		12	Brooklyn	NY	16:54.9
75	1370	Thomas Teachen		12	Titusville	NJ	16:55.2
76	1145	Samuel Gray		12	North Hampton 	NH	16:55.5
77	654	Ari Klau		11	West Hartford	CT	16:55.9
78	1329	Tim McGovern		12	Newton		NJ	16:56.3
79	1110	Ty Enos			12	North Dighton	MA	16:56.7
80	1742	Harry Maloy		10	Pepperell	MA	16:59.2
81	1146	Bobby Corcoran		12	Oakland		NJ	17:01.0
82	1125	Aaron Lucci		12	Wakefield	MA	17:02.1
83	608	Sebastian Curtin	11	Erie		PA	17:02.4
84	1698	Will Daly		10	River Edge	NJ	17:02.7
85	1697	Colin Daly		10	River Edge	NJ	17:03.0
86	738	Tucker McNInch		11	Lenox		MA	17:03.7
87	644	Ryan Herlihy		11	Dennisville	NJ	17:05.2
88	1345	Devin Nelson		12	Bloomfield	CT	17:05.6
89	1333	Samuel Merriman		12	Middlesex, Ver	VT	17:07.5
90	610	Scott Daly		11	Bedford		NH	17:08.0
91	651	Kyle Kennedy		11	Cape Elizabeth	ME	17:09.1
92	664	Matthew Malcom		11	Boothbay	ME	17:10.1
93	1336	Anthony Morelli		12	Marlton		NJ	17:10.8
94	1115	Allen Shiu		12	Newton		MA	17:12.0
95	1243	Jordan Comeau		12	winchendon	MA	17:13.5
96	590	Brian Arita		11	Newtown		PA	17:14.2
97	585	Jack Tidball		11	Tunkhannock	PA	17:15.6
98	1144	Tyle Courville		12	Exeter		NH	17:17.0
99	720	Colten Trimble		11	Georgetown	PA	17:17.5
100	593	Aaron Barlev		11	Holmdel		NJ	17:18.4
101	1111	Alden Foelsche		12	Rehoboth	MA	17:18.6
102	508	Lucas Estrada		11	Boxborough	MA	17:19.0
103	677	Conor Murphy		11	Millstone Towns NJ	17:19.3
104	1796	David Hall		10	Smyrna		DE	17:19.9
105	709	Henry Smithers		11	Bethel		ME	17:20.7
106	1607	no no							17:21.4
107	1353	connor pulvidente	12	Centerport	NY	17:21.7
108	1259	Tyler Doveno		12	Nashua		NH	17:22.0
109	737	Samuel Layding		11	Clinton		NJ	17:23.0
110	1236	Michael Byrns		12	Annapolis	MD	17:23.6
111	1771	Zach Rolfe		10	Ayer		MA	17:25.8
112	1223	Daniel Beck		12	Mt. Airy	MD	17:26.2
113	739	Gabriel Mojica		11	Smyrna		DE	17:26.6
114	537	Ryan Kleber		11	Oakland		NJ	17:26.9
115	635	Cheyenne Grabiec	11	Westfield	MA	17:28.3
116	611	Phillip Demers		11	Hudson		NH	17:28.9
117	648	Connor James		11	Weston		MA	17:30.5
118	692	Adam Petti		11	Raynham		MA	17:30.8
119	532	Dan McColley		11	Brentwood	NH	17:31.3
120	1246	Bryant Cordova		12	Elizabeth	NJ	17:32.0
121	749	Ryan Wollensak		11	Hopedale	MA	17:33.3
122	1142	Tyler Hodges		12	Exeter		NH	17:33.7
123	1170	Patrick Kearns		12	Richmond Hill	NY	17:35.0
124	1232	Nathan Brookhouse	12	WHITINSVILLE	MA	17:38.0
125	641	Brendan Harris		11	Wilmington	DE	17:45.2
126	660	Brent Leber		11	Myersville	MD	17:45.8
127	744	David Sadvary		11	Wilkes-Barre	PA	17:46.1
128	1299	Patrick Jones		12	Hagerstown	MD	17:49.2
129	1348	Carson Ayers		12	Tunkhannock	PA	17:50.6
130	1713	Jagger Garguilo		10	west orange	NJ	17:51.0
131	751	William Jones		10	Waterford	VT	17:51.6
132	645	Trent Herzog		11	Lusby		MD	17:51.9
133	1770	Patrick Robertson	10	Oradell		NJ	17:52.2
134	671	Eamon McCoy		11	wilmington	DE	17:52.6
135	1738	CONNOR LEVINS		10	PLYMOUTH	CT	17:53.0
136	1304	Matthew Kazanjian	12	Media		PA	17:53.3
137	662	Caleb Lord		11	Winterport	ME	17:53.6
138	1214	Mateo Alvarez		12	Middletown	CT	17:56.6
139	1147	Chris Evans		12	Oakland		NJ	17:58.3
140	1311	Daniel Kornacki		12	Wallingford	CT	18:00.7
141	717	Benjamin Szuhaj		11	Philadelphia	PA	18:04.2
142	1612	Gavin Fujimori		10	Shewsbury	MA	18:06.7
143	1349	Riley O'Connell		12	wallingford	CT	18:07.6
144	1284	Bradlee Haggerty	12	North Providenc RI	18:09.0
145	647	Duncan Hopkins		11	Lancaster	PA	18:12.6
146	1119	Michael Costello	12	Newton		MA	18:15.4
147	643	Callum Hening		11	Waterford	VT	18:19.9
148	1323	Brian McAfee		12	Nashua		NH	18:21.0
149	727	Palmer Weimann		11	Farmington	CT	18:21.3
150	1387	Jonathan Zalman		12	Nashua		NH	18:25.1
151		Jacob Palmerio		11	Moretown	VT	18:27.8
152	630	Nobel Girmay		11	Takoma park	MD	18:29.8
153	1378	Moise Walters		12	Upper Saddle 		18:38.9
154	722	Jerome Vessichio	11	Rocky Point	NY	18:39.3
155	1274	Peter Gammell		12	Mount Airy	MD	18:39.7
156	1359	Hunter Schultz		12	Dudley		MA	18:40.5
157	684	Gary Olson		11	North East	PA	18:42.6
158	1201	Michael Diecidue	12	Allentown	NJ	18:45.1
159	1403	Tom Dilandro		12	Oakland		NJ	18:48.6
160	1228	Jamaal Booker		12	Philadelphia	PA	18:52.1
161	1358	Benjamin Schaff		12	Middletown	CT	18:59.0
162	1319	Matthew Gallanty	12	Greenlawn	NY	19:00.6
163	1253	Zach Czuprynski		12	Greencastle	PA	19:01.5
164	613	Eric Diestelow		11	West Chester	PA	19:02.9
165	1127	Timothy O'Connell	12	Wakefield	MA	19:07.5
166	661	Ron Livchits		11	Brooklyn	NY	19:11.1
167	502	Brody Hale		11	Naugatuck	CT	19:22.6
168	1112	Nate Louro		12	Rehoboth	MA	19:47.4
169	1285	Austin Hajna		12	Wallingford	CT	19:48.9
170	1148	Noah Kasmanoff		12	Wyckoff		NJ	19:54.8
171	552	Mawusimensah Mears	11	Lawnside	NJ	21:11.8
					

Boys Freshman / Sophomore Combine Results 		
	
Place 	Bib Num First Name 	Last Name 	Grade City 	State 	Posted Time
1 	1700 	Jack DiCintio 		10 	Wyomissing 	PA 	16:31.8
2 	1696 	Cameron Daly 		10 	Meredith 	NH 	16:36.6
3 	1785 	Estevan Velez 		10 	Lee 		MA 	16:39.7
4 	1783 	Eric van der Els 	10 	Norwalk 	CT 	16:41.4
5 	1682 	Anthony Belfatto 	10 	North Tonawanda NY 	16:49.8
6 	304 	Alexander Tomasko 	9 	Mechanicsburg 	PA 	17:00.1
7 	1694 	Joshua Clark 		10 	Blackwood 	NJ 	17:04.0
8 	1666 	Owen Seeber 		10 	Enola 		PA 	17:06.6
9 	1779 	Jackson Southard 	10 	Shrewsbury 	MA 	17:13.5
10 	1773 	Jack Ryan 		10 	Rye 		NY 	17:15.4
11 	1790 	Thomas Adkins 		10 	McGuire AFB 	NJ 	17:19.4
12 	1669 	Kevin Lapsansky 	10 	Easton 		PA 	17:19.9
13 	1756 	CJ Paine 		10 	Northbridge 	MA 	17:20.2
14 	1732 	Jeffrey Kirshenbaum 	10 	Audubon 	PA 	17:21.5
15 	1672 	Jacob Toczko 		10 	Tunkhannock 	PA 	17:24.9
16 	290 	Gene Perry 		9 	Greenwich 	CT 	17:25.4
17 	267 	Nicholas Green 		9 	Berlin 		MA 	17:27.9
18 	1685 	Beepul Bharti 		10 	Chesterfield 	NJ 	17:29.6
19 	1728 	Eric Jubber 		10 	Medfield 	MA 	17:30.2
20 	1758 	Brandon Parrado 	10 	Weehawken 	NJ 	17:31.0
21 	1687 	Patrick Carty 		10 	Sweden 		ME 	17:31.7
22 	278 	Callahan Lennon 	9 	Wrightstown 	PA 	17:35.5
23 	1610 	Nathan Evans 		10 	Manchester 	MA 	17:36.0
24 	1774 	Sean Ryan 		10 	Tuckahoe 	NY 	17:36.3
25 	1722 	Erik Holm 		10 	Fort Dix 	NJ 	17:40.9
26 	1799 	Jack McGowen 		10 	Easton 		CT 	17:41.6
27 	236 	Josh Higgins 		9 	Carlisle 	PA 	17:42.5
28 	1740 	Gabe Lloyd 		10 	Dover 		PA 	17:44.9
29 	1714 	Jonathan Gay 		10 	Westport 	NY 	17:48.0
30 	1733 	Matthew Kravitz 	10 	Moscow 		PA 	17:48.6
31 	288 	Ian Moini 		9 	Princeton 	NJ 	17:49.4
32 	276 	Ben Kovacs 		9 	Bolton 		MA 	17:50.1
33 	1754 	Thomas Nicewicz 	10 	Mechanicsburg 	PA 	17:50.4
34 	1708 	Erik Engstrom 		10 	Amagansett 	NY 	17:50.9
35 	1646 	Harry Branch-Shaw 	10 	New York 	NY 	17:51.9
36 	1720 	William Hilbert 	10 	Kenmore 	NY 	17:52.6
37 	1789 	Grant Young 		10 	Woodbridge 	CT 	17:57.8
38 	306 	Arcangel Velazquez 	9 	South Deerfield MA 	17:59.6
39 	296 	Joel Ramos 		9 	Florence 	MA 	18:00.6
40 	227 	Bradley Farnham 	9 	Rochester 	NY 	18:01.8
41 	1629 	Matt Cohane 		10 	Franklin Lakes 	NJ 	18:03.6
42 	1635 	Sondy Polanco 		10 	Secaucus 	NJ 	18:05.3
43 	259 	Ajax Diamandis 		9 	Norwalk 	CT 	18:06.0
44 	1609 	Charlie Davis 		10 	Manchester 	MA 	18:07.8
45 	1710 	Daniel Filler 		10 	Gettysburg 	PA 	18:11.3
46 	1777 	Calvin Schneck 		10 	Whitehall 	PA 	18:12.0
47 	1615 	Will Rhatigan 		10 	Newton 		MA 	18:12.5
48 	271 	Trey Hotaling 		9 	Ghent 		NY 	18:14.1
49 	234 	Yahya Soliman 		9 	Mechanicsburg 	PA 	18:14.4
50 	219 	Thomas Holster 		9 	Oakland 	NJ 	18:15.3
51 	1793 	Nathaniel Twining 	10 	Camden-Wyoming 	DE 	18:16.1
52 	1769 	Mark Alves 		10 	Kearny 		NJ 	18:18.3
53 	1794 	ilya wilson 		10 	islip 		NY 	18:21.9
54 	277 	Graden Beasley 		9 	Naugatuck 	CT 	18:26.4
55 	1704 	Evan Dunn 		10 	Middletown 	CT 	18:28.3
56 	1613 	William Fletcher 	10 	Southwest Harbo	MA 	18:29.0
57 	298 	Aaron Siff-Scherr 	9 	Port Washington NY 	18:29.8
58 	1647 	Declan Kottmeier 	10 	Bovina 		NY 	18:31.5
59 	213 	Kyle Rendon 		9 	Dighton 	MA 	18:32.0
60 	221 	James Macpherson 	9 	Stratford 	NJ 	18:37.3
61 	307 	Patrick Walsh 		9 	South Amboy 	NJ 	18:38.3
62 	1703 	Slam Dunkley 		10 	Odessa 		DE 	18:41.9
63 	1643 	Andrew Pokorny 		10 	New York 	NY 	18:44.2
64 	265 	Michael Dziuba 		9 	Shamong 	NJ 	18:46.1
65 	1680 	Eric Bartlett 		10 	Sayville 	NY 	18:52.5
66 	1772 	Mickey Roman 		10 	Stratford 	CT 	18:54.9
67 	1753 	Matthew Neuendorf 	10 	Briarcliff Mano	NY 	18:56.5
68 	297 	owen ritz 		9 	meadowbrook 	PA 	18:57.2
69 	246 	Alan Grow 		9 	Tunkhannock 	PA 	18:58.0
70 	1622 	Paul Slotwinski 	10 	Emmitsburg 	MD 	18:59.1
71 	1693 	Michael Consuelos 	10 	New York 	NY 	19:01.0
72 	263 	Austin Frank 		9 	Lebanon 	NJ 	19:01.3
73 	312 	David Wollensak 	9 	Hopedale 	MA 	19:03.0
74 	1614 	Aryeh Lieberman 	10 	Newton 		MA 	19:03.4
75 	1782 	Tyler Valdez 		10 	Clementon 	NJ 	19:03.7
76 	275 	William Jones 		9 	Hagerstown 	MD 	19:04.7
77 	1749 	Ethan Morgan 		10 	Lockport 	NY 	19:07.7
78 	1751 	Brian Murphy 		10 	Somerdale 	NJ 	19:08.0
79 	280 	John Lomask 		9 	Brooklyn 	NY 	19:12.9
80 	1736 	Jason Leonardo 		10 	Laurel Springs 	NJ 	19:14.1
81 	257 	Emilio Del Toro 	9 	East Windsor 	NJ 	19:18.7
82 	1601 	michael rautter 	10 	new fairfield 	CT 	19:20.3
83 	294 	Keshav Raghavan 	9 	Stamford 	CT 	19:20.8
84 	303 	wells Thomason 		9 	Washington 	DC 	19:22.1
85 	1640 	michael chicalo 	10 	stratford 	NJ 	19:22.6
86 	247 	Aidan Enright 		9 	Lincoln 	RI 	19:23.4
87 	1781 	Christian Tringali 	10 	Hamilton Square NJ 	19:25.5
88 	1775 	Patrick Sacchet 	10 	Hagerstown 	MD 	19:26.0
89 	1606 	Hans Foelsche 		10 	Rehoboth 	MA 	19:26.4
90 	1745 	jake miller 		10 	Huntington 	NY 	19:29.1
91 	1644 	Micheal Yaccarino 	10 	New York 	NY 	19:30.9
92 	1638 	Stephen Valvano 	10 	Nutley 		NJ 	19:35.7
93 	1723 	Dean Howard 		10 	Masonville 	NY 	19:38.2
94 	1743 	Dylan Mariuzza 		10 	Mt. Kisco 	NY 	19:41.0
95 	1798 	Joseph Marcille 	10 	Rehoboth 	MA 	19:45.5
96 	225 	Jack Murphy 		9 	Penfield 	NY 	19:46.1
97 	1716 	Aidan Gorman 		10 	Wallingford 	CT 	19:46.8
98 	1616 	Andy Theall 		10 	Newton 		MA 	19:48.1
99 	1637 	Scott Bamberg 		10 	East Orange 	NJ 	19:49.8
100 	295 	Graham Rainsby 		9 	Brooklyn 	NY 	19:51.7
101 	232 	Alexandra Austen 	9 	Enola 		PA 	19:54.3
102 	1715 	Alex Ghajar 		10 	Stratford 	CT 	19:59.2
103 	216 	Andrew Lent 		9 	Boyds 		MD 	19:59.6
104 	1763 	Benjamin Pesco 		10 	Ithaca 		NY 	20:02.8
105 	1675 	James Heineman 		10 	Lincoln 	RI 	20:05.6
106 	1726 	Keshaun Javois 		10 	Brooklyn 	NY 	20:09.1
107 	301 	Corey Sprague 		9 	Bath 		NY 	20:09.6
108 	1690 	Peter Castronuova 	10 	Browns Mills 	NJ 	20:10.0
109 	258 	Michael DeLuca 		9 	Hamden 		CT 	20:12.7
110 	285 	Christopher McCormick 	9 	Ashland 	PA 	20:15.7
111 	254 	Jack Carideo 		9 	Yardley 	PA 	20:16.6
112 	299 	James Spinnler 		9 	Hagerstown 	MD 	20:24.5
113 	214 	Dean Bullock 		9 	NORTH DIGHTON 	MA 	20:26.3
114 	1658 	Matthew Murante 	10 	Rochester 	NY 	20:29.7
115 	264 	Xavier Friel 		9 	Phoenixville 	PA 	20:31.3
116 	215 	William Davis 		9 	REHOBOTH 	MA 	20:33.6
117 	308 	Joseph Wells 		9 	South Amboy 	NJ 	20:37.0
118 	1660 	Matthew Mezzoprete 	10 	Penfield 	NY 	20:38.2
119 	1656 	Chris Bosso 		10 	Fairport 	NY 	20:38.7
120 	1739 	Torrin Lisi 		10 	Bath 		NY 	20:40.6
121 	1757 	Daniel Papazian 	10 	Shrewsbury 	MA 	20:42.4
122 	309 	Declan Kearns 		9 	Richmond Hill 	NY 	20:43.8
123 	1630 	Jack Kerin 		10 	Franklin Lakes 	NJ 	20:49.2
124 	1662 	Michael Allchin 	10 	Penfield 	NY 	20:52.7
125 	249 	Jakob Morris 		9 	Lincoln 	RI 	20:55.5
126 	223 	Yasu Wagoner-Oshima 	9 	Brooklyn 	NY 	21:01.7
127 	284 	Alex McAuliffe 		9 	South Easton 	MA 	21:04.3
128 	1657 	Kyle Heyer 		10 	Rochester 	NY 	21:10.2
129 	1797 	Harrison Brooks 	12 	Stratford 	CT 	21:18.3
130 	273 	Justin Hurley 		9 	Staten Island 	NY 	21:22.6
131 	226 	Max Battaglia 		9 	Penfield 	NY 	21:31.2
132 	252 	james canzano 		9 	shrewsbury 	MA 	21:34.3
133 	310 	Samuel Noden 		9 	Princeton 	NJ 	21:37.4
134 	224 	Alexander Padovane 	9 	Delhi 		NY 	21:37.8
135 	242 	Benjamin Uberti 	9 	St. Marys 	PA 	21:48.3
136 	300 	Dalton Sponaugle 	9 	Hagerstown 	MD 	21:51.5
137 	1626 	Jack O'Donnell 		10 	Poolesville 	MD 	21:53.2
138 	1648 	Eli Eaggle Road 	10 	Bovina 		NY 	22:01.0
139 	256 	Trey Davis 		9 	Brooklyn 	NY 	22:02.1
140 	1671 	Kevin Cook 		10 	Centerport 	PA 	22:03.7
141 	261 	Brian Escobar 		9 	New York 	NY 	22:09.1
142 	228 	Conor Davis 		9 	Penfield 	NY 	22:24.5
143 	203 	Brandon Thomas 		9 	Naugatuck 	CT 	22:29.6
144 	1795 	Kevin Zou 		10 	Hightstown 	NJ 	22:45.9
145 	663 	Michael Luciano 	11 	Hamilton 	NJ 	22:49.6
146 	1625 	Kyle Berger 		10 	Poolesville 	MD 	22:52.1
147 	1655 	Shawn Carpenter 	10 	Rochester 	NY 	22:57.4
148 	253 	Alex Carideo 		9 	Yardley 	PA 	22:58.0
149 	204 	Joseph Dempsey 		9 	Naugatuck 	CT 	23:25.2

Girls Freshman / Sophomore Combine Results		

Place Bib Num First Name Last Name	Grade	City		State	Posted Time
1	1786	Aaliyah	Wajid		10	Bronx		NY	19:41.9
2	1667	Ally Rome		10	Dallas		PA	19:59.0
3	1653	Megan Sedita		10	Penfield	NY	20:00.0
4	283	Gianna Mastromatteo	9	Worcester	MA	20:05.8
5	1788	alison wyman		10	west Bridgewate MA	20:15.2
6	1684	Hope Beyer		10	Brick		NJ	20:15.8
7	1761	Caroline Pennacchio	10	Briarcliff Mano NY	20:19.3
8	1699	Peyton McGovern		10	Methuen		MA	20:21.1
9	207	Haley Greene		9	Ridgefield	CT	20:22.4
10	1642	Defne Sement		10	Mendham		NJ	20:24.5
11	272	Jillian Howard		9	Weston		MA	20:27.8
12	313	Marie Rulapaugh		9	Enola		PA	20:30.2
13	1706	Erin Endres		10	Commack		NY	20:31.7
14	231	Katherine Lee		9	Wading River	NY	20:32.9
15	281	Lauren Lynch		9	Haddonfield	NJ	20:39.0
16	1768	Caelyn Reilly		10	Bay Shore	NY	20:39.9
17	1741	Mary Lynch		10	Wilton		CT	20:54.7
18	1661	Claire Miller		10	Penfield	NY	20:55.9
19	1668	Diana Hammerstone	10	Easton		PA	20:57.7
20	230	Alexandra Hays		9	Wading River	NY	21:02.1
21	217	Theresa Nardone		9	Clarksburg	MD	21:04.0
22	232	Alexandra Austen	9	Enola		PA	21:09.0
23	1734	Anna Lastra		10	Fryeburg	ME	21:13.3
24	200	AUDREY ROSINSKI		9	HARTFORD	CT	21:19.7
25	237	Alyssa Repsher		9	Easton		PA	21:20.4
26	1752	Olivia Murray		10	Shrewsbury	MA	21:23.9
27	266	Alexa Gostovich		9	Haddonfield	NJ	21:29.7
28	1651	Tory Fahrenholz		10	Penfield	NY	21:32.9
29	1649	McKenzie Angus		10	Penfield	NY	21:45.0
30	1627	Ryanne Murray		10	exeter		NH	21:45.4
31	1633	Bridget Kelly		10	Little Silver	NJ	21:50.2
32	1759	Alexandra Peck		10	Brightwaters	NY	21:54.2
33	1677	Amanda L'Esperance	10	Lincoln		RI	21:56.4
34	1663	Emily Lin		10	Holbrook	NY	21:58.3
35	1730	Emily King		10	Lawrenceville	NJ	22:03.4
36	206	Kristen Richichi	9	New Fairfield	CT	22:07.5
37	250	Alyssa Boyd		9	Union City	PA	22:14.3
38	1624	Fiona Whitefield	10	Gaithersburg	MD	22:26.7
39	1705	Emily Eder		10	Warwick		NY	22:37.0
40	238	Morgan McDonald		9	Easton		PA	22:38.0
41	1709	Angela Epplett		10	Uxbridge	MA	22:44.1
42	260	Emma Eglinton		9	Weston		MA	22:46.2
43	262	Morgan Flotteron	9	Brightwaters	NY	22:48.7
44	1659	Sage Daughton		10	Rochester	NY	22:52.6
45	1678	Sabrina Oliveira	10	Lincoln		RI	22:52.9
46	1787	Alexis Wivell		10	Smock		PA	22:56.0
47	208	Rachel Maue		9	Ridgefield	CT	23:04.6
48	286	Maggie McGovern		9	Worcester	MA	23:16.2
49	251	Sarah Callahan		9	Old Greenwich	CT	23:18.1
50	205	Courtney Yaroscak	9	New Fairfield	CT	23:23.6
51	220	Madeleine Daly		9	Oakland		NJ	23:27.0
52	202	ALLISON GUNTER		9	HARTFORD	CT	23:37.3
53	1746	Channah Mills		10	camden wyoming	DE	24:05.4
54	1695	Lauren Cook		10	Bath		NY	24:13.4
55	1623	Alesya Sarakhman	10	Poolesville	MD	24:18.7
56	1729	Elizabeth Keach		10	Bay Shore	NY	24:21.8
57	218	Ali Nichols		9	Germantown	MD	24:23.8
58	287	Maddie Meagher		9	Newark Valley	NY	24:39.6
59	1652	Laurelle Scorza		10	Penfield	NY	24:51.6
60	1718	Jessica Gregory		10	Denville	NJ	25:02.4
61	274	Meera Jagadesan		9	Wyomissing	PA	25:03.8
62	1600	ANYA CHATFIELD		10	HARTFORD	CT	25:15.9
63	248	Ailsa Ferland		9	Lincoln		RI	25:17.2
64	229	Megan Mezzoprete	9	Penfield	NY	25:30.0
65	1674	Bryanna Freitas		10	Lincoln		RI	25:53.8
66	1676	Amy Lemos		10	Lincoln		RI	26:42.8
67	212	Carsyn Fisher		9	Ayer		MA	27:51.3
68	211	Grainne Casey		9	Pepperell	MA	27:51.7
69	1605	Abigail French		10	Hampton Falls	MA	27:52.0
70	1654	Alix Soule		10	Penfield	NY	28:16.0
71	1632	Shea Cody		10	Shrewsbury	NJ	28:22.6
72	1602	Emily Francis		10	Groton		MA	28:38.7
73	1650	Shayna Dehmler		10	Fairport	NY	28:45.7
74	1617	Audrey Moulton		10	Wheelwright	MA	28:52.4
75	1618	Morgan Giarusso		10	Barre		MA	28:52.8
76	1670	Isabella Ciervo		10	Reading		PA	29:07.3
77	243	Jacqueline Marusiak	9	Leesport	PA	29:28.3
78	244	Kylie Brown		9	Reading		PA	29:31.7
79	1689	Sarah Castillo		10	Hartsdale	NY	30:39.7
80	270	Alexa Hershberger	9	Ephrata		PA	30:47.7
81	1724	Olivia Hughes		10	Yorktown Height	NY	31:05.1
82	245	Megan Lynam		9	leesport	PA	31:27.7
83	1603	Claire Marston		10	Groton		MA	33:35.0
84	1604	Abbey Morelli		10	Pepperell	MA	33:35.5
85	1619	Nicole Paterson		10	Hubbardston	MA	33:43.7
86	210	Mollie Anderson		9	Billerica	MA	36:13.0
87	209	Olivia Marian		9	Groton		MA	36:13.3

Boys Junior / Senior Combine Results	
	
Place	Bib Num First Name	Last Name	Grade	City	State	Posted Time
1	1263	Thomas Duffy		12	Collegeville	PA	16:59.0
2	506	Cam Holley		11	Manchester	MA	16:59.5
3	1173	Cameron Allen		12	Erial		NJ	17:04.7
4	704	Ryan Carroll		11	Somerdale	NJ	17:06.0
5	579	Matthew Gladysz		11	Wading River	NY	17:06.6
6	531	Justin Branco		11	FRANKLINVILLE	NJ	17:09.4
7	659	Gabe Lamm		11	Coplay		PA	17:13.1
8	1267	Thomas Edwards		12	howell		NJ	17:13.5
9	1365	Hansell Stedman		12	Norristown	PA	17:13.9
10	561	Pedro Milard		11	Brooklyn	NY	17:14.3
11	1400	Mustafa Bey		12	Brooklyn	NY	17:16.5
12	629	Sam Ginzburg		11	Larchmont	NY	17:17.2
13	1346	Aaron Nieves		12	Howard Beach	NY	17:22.1
14	1398	Adam Vare		12	Fairfield	CT	17:24.4
15	652	Cody Kingman		11	Charlton	MA	17:24.8
16	1326	Matthew McCann		12	Lake View	NY	17:26.0
17	520	Ronan O'Shea		11	Gambrills	MD	17:26.6
18	524	Zachary Gascho		11	Thurmont	MD	17:28.3
19	548	Benjamin Guerin		11	Irvington	NJ	17:30.1
20	1308	Zachary Kinsman		12	Lebanon		NH	17:30.9
21	1208	John Loomis		12	Mehoopany	PA	17:38.8
22	740	Thomas Mongeau		11	Middletown	NJ	17:40.4
23	1352	Cornell Overfield	12	Williamsville	NY	17:40.8
24	1252	Tyler Hellmig		12	Vineland	NJ	17:41.5
25	602	Samuel Carter		11	Glassboro	NJ	17:42.9
26	719	Andrew Thane		11	fairfield	CT	17:45.5
27	1341	Alec Hilton		12	Fairfield	CT	17:46.7
28	1302	Luke Kastel		12	Monrovia	MD	17:47.0
29	596	Will Berczuk		11	Greenwich	CT	17:49.5
30	1264	Jake Durante-Koller	12	West Berlin	NJ	17:51.7
31	695	Matthew Rabasco		11	Pittsfield	MA	17:54.1
32	601	Jeremy Canfield		11	Shrewsbury	MA	17:54.9
33	512	Ben Weingart		11	Newton		MA	17:56.0
34	1369	Joseph Suhay		12	Wheatfield	NY	17:58.2
35	1129	Evan Wilson		12	Annapolis	MD	17:59.6
36	1161	Matt Marino		12	Mendham		NJ	17:59.9
37	1388	Alexander Hull		12	Mount Laurel	NJ	18:01.1
38	1140	William Stamm		12	Poolesville	MD	18:01.5
39	708	Derek Smith		11	Greenlawn	NY	18:02.2
40	1328	Ben McCarthy		12	Elmira		NY	18:03.2
41	741	Kenneth Monroe		11	Middletown	DE	18:04.0
42	1100	JOSHUA ALABRE		12	Hartford	CT	18:05.3
43	1327	Kevin McCarthy		12	Warren		NJ	18:06.9
44	711	Parker Stitzer		11	Greenwich	CT	18:10.3
45	1163	John Thomas Hinchen	12	Brooklyn	NY	18:11.6
46	1118	Aaron Edelstein		12	Newton		MA	18:12.2
47	724	Praveen Vulimiri	11	Gibbstown	NJ	18:13.1
48	1266	caleb edgehill		12	west orange	NJ	18:16.3
49	1257	Ryan Donovan		12	Lakeview	NY	18:16.9
50	1117	Tal Golan		12	Newton		MA	18:18.0
51	1313	Mark Kundrotas		12	Atco		NJ	18:19.5
52	665	Logan Mancuso		11	oneonta		NY	18:20.0
53	1116	Collin Pham		12	Newton		MA	18:20.4
54	526	Matthew Psaltakis	11	Poolesville	MD	18:21.4
55	1395	Matthew Scholl		12	Fairfield	CT	18:23.0
56	1242	Scott Coblentz		12	Frederick	MD	18:23.7
57	1250	brendan CURRAN		12	hamburg		NY	18:27.0
58	1249	Michael Curran		12	Shrewsbury	MA	18:29.3
59	696	Jonathan Randall	11	Hopkinton	MA	18:32.3
60	1390	Jack Link		12	East Hampton	NY	18:33.3
61	735	Gavin Hawkes		11	Franklinville	NJ	18:34.2
62	594	Joseph Baron		11	Cobleskill	NY	18:34.6
63	607	Alessandro Consuelos	11	Fogelsville	PA	18:35.3
64	624	Brendan Fox		11	Bronxville	NY	18:37.4
65	511	Pat Mahoney		11	Newton		MA	18:40.0
66	1306	Brian Kennedy		12	East Islip	NY	18:42.4
67	587	Nicholas Ryan		11	Lincoln		RI	18:44.2
68	682	Connor O'Dwyer		11	Columbus	NJ	18:52.4
69	550	Ryan Grover		11	Stratford	NJ	18:53.5
70	1143	Thomas Clark		12	Exeter		NH	18:57.8
71	1325	Tyler McCabe		12	Mechanicsburg	PA	18:58.4
72	1298	Nicholas Jasinski	12	New York	NY	18:58.7
73	721	Thaddaeus Vaichus	11	Waterbury	CT	18:59.1
74	523	Eric Myers		11	Thurmont	MD	18:59.4
75	733	Max Dell-Thibodeau	11	New York	NY	19:03.8
76	686	Eric Brasberger		11	Sicklerville	NJ	19:04.2
77	728	John Wilson		11	Atlantic Highla NJ	19:04.4
78	521	zack gruzinski		11	brightwood	MD	19:09.3
79	748	Samuel Stewart		11	Owego		NY	19:13.3
80	1122	Ries Kennington		12	Oakham		MA	19:14.3
81	522	Brendan Cannon		11	Severn		MD	19:14.8
82	743	Matthew Rusin		11	Wilton		CT	19:16.5
83	1393	james mulliken		12	westport	CT	19:19.1
84	1210	Thomas Morin		12	Lincoln		RI	19:21.0
85	683	Patrick O'Leary		11	South Amboy	NJ	19:22.8
86	1221	Michael Bash		12	Atco		NJ	19:24.1
87	1130	Matthew Harding		12	Severna Park	MD	19:26.5
88	694	Nick Pontillo		11	Belle Mead	NJ	19:27.3
89	528	Elan Guzman		11	Gaithersburg	MD	19:28.6
90	1195	Geroge Duman		12	Chaffee		NY	19:30.2
91	675	Steven Mosher		11	Lindenhurst	NY	19:33.6
92	513	Dezso Wyner		11	Newton		MA	19:34.6
93	1123	Michael O'Rourke	12	North Brookfiel	MA	19:35.6
94	560	Zeshan Gondal		11	Brooklyn	NY	19:36.5
95	509	Eric Dolce		11	Hopkinton	MA	19:37.7
96	1391	Kieran McLean		12	Yardley		PA	19:41.5
97	700	Michael Russell		11	Elizabeth	NJ	19:45.2
98	562	Alexander Legg		11	Hamden		NY	19:46.5
99	588	Michael Thibaudeau	11	Lincoln		RI	19:54.7
100	1194	Aaron Granger		12	Delevan		NY	19:55.0
101	1272	Ryan Fortuna		12	Hamburg		NY	19:56.7
102	559	Bilal Nadeem		11	Brooklyn	NY	20:05.7
103	1350	Tyler O'Donnell		12	Cinnaminson	NJ	20:08.4
104	574	John Gillooly		11	Penfield	NY	20:15.9
105	1184	Michael Kozlowski	12	Rochester	NY	20:16.2
106	556	Alexander Chong		11	New York	NY	20:26.2
107	1278	Daniel Ghajar		12	Stratford	CT	20:31.7
108	1128	William Glynn		12	Bowie		MD	20:32.9
109	1182	Ford Hossler		12	Penfield	NY	20:34.8
110	746	Tyson Seeley		11	New Market	MD	20:40.6
111	1192	Derek Swarthout		12	Macedon		NY	20:41.5
112	551	John Macaluso		11	Laurel Springs	NJ	20:42.2
113	752	Marquise Bennett	11	Smyrna		DE	20:44.4
114	1137	Roger Fessenden		12	Poolesville	MD	20:45.2
115	690	David Perez		11	Farmingville	NY	20:46.8
116	1401	David Hernandez		12	Brooklyn	NY	20:47.6
117	1154	Fernando Gomez		12	Secaucus	NJ	20:50.5
118	573	Jonathan Novak		11	Penfield	NY	20:52.4
119	584	Christopher Yeshulas	11	Reading		PA	20:53.7
120	500	AUSTIN BERTRAND		11	HARTFORD	CT	20:54.1
121	1181	Cal Robinson		12	Penfield	NY	20:54.9
122	1185	Andrew Seidman		12	Rochester	NY	21:14.3
123	546	Aman Ramnani		11	Secaucus	NJ	21:22.3
124	707	Thomas Shoff		11	ephrata		PA	21:27.0
125	1291	Adam Hitchcock		12	Ellsworth	ME	21:27.9
126	576	Jacob Rice		11	Delevan		NY	21:31.4
127	1179	Charles Steuerwald	12	Macedon		NY	21:36.6
128	519	Matthew Ostrowski	11	Hubbardston	MA	21:54.8
129	1186	Spencer Stokes		12	Penfield	NY	21:57.5
130	1209	Brodie Enright		12	Lincoln		RI	22:08.7
131	1135	Michael Haller		12	Poolesville	MD	22:43.7
132	586	Carlos Cosme		11	Lincoln		RI	22:57.0
133	557	Omar Badran		11	Little Neck	NY	24:01.7
134	1102	Brendan Hale		12	Naugatuck	CT	24:20.3
135	1175	John Bassney		12	Rochester	NY	24:42.1
136	1178	Frank Howard		12	Penfield	NY	27:42.4
137	1176	Ryan Connal		12	Penfield	NY	28:18.7
138	1177	Bryanna Lurz		12	Rochester	NY	28:47.4
139	1180	Robert Gonzalez		12	Penfield	NY	28:50.4
140	1183	Carlos Thomann		12	Macedon		NY	28:50.8


Girls Junior / Senior Combine Results 		
	
Place 	Bib Num First Name 	Last Name 	Grade 	City 	State 	Posted Time
1 	580 	Lindsey Oremus 		11 	Wyoming 	PA 	19:41.2
2 	1171 	Lorna Sherwood-Caballer 12 	New York 	NY 	19:47.2
3 	529 	Claire Beautz 		11 	Gaithersburg 	MD 	19:52.6
4 	609 	Makenzie Cyr 		11 	Douglas 	MA 	19:52.9
5 	670 	Kate McCormack 		11 	Copiague 	NY 	19:56.1
6 	1324 	Jillian McAuliffe 	12 	South Easton 	MA 	20:10.3
7 	1382 	Melissa Whyman 		12 	Plattsburgh 	NY 	20:19.9
8 	620 	Ashton Dunkley 		11 	Odessa 		DE 	20:20.6
9 	1203 	Bryanna Dissinger 	12 	Shavertown 	PA 	20:22.6
10 	1189 	Trista Leo 		12 	Penfield 	NY 	20:23.3
11 	1230 	Sydney Bova 		12 	Hamburg 	NY 	20:24.0
12 	1206 	Erika Alzamora 		12 	Kearny 		NJ 	20:25.4
13 	1107 	Melissa Budicini 	12 	Ridgefield 	CT 	20:29.0
14 	617 	Nora Donahue 		11 	Mt. Vernon 	NY 	20:36.4
15 	503 	sabrina rautter 	11 	new fairfield 	CT 	20:38.9
16 	1133 	Chelsie Penella 	12 	Derwood 	MD 	20:44.1
17 	1397 	Aislinn Sroczynski 	12 	Kearny 		NJ 	20:45.9
18 	571 	Sarah Cok 		11 	Rochester 	NY 	20:48.5
19 	541 	Emily McPeak 		11 	Little Silver 	NJ 	20:52.8
20 	672 	Kelly McHugh 		11 	Oaklyn 		NJ 	20:54.9
21 	1258 	Morgana D'Ottavi 	12 	Silver Spring 	MD 	20:58.4
22 	1187 	Marisa Gingello 	12 	Macedon 	NY 	21:01.3
23 	699 	Lauren Rothstein 	11 	Warwick 	NY 	21:03.1
24 	1251 	Samantha Curtis 	12 	Hamburg 	NY 	21:10.9
25 	1276 	Katrina Garry 		12 	Montauk 	NY 	21:13.3
26 	1314 	Catherine Lang 		12 	New Rochelle 	NY 	21:26.4
27 	1199 	Dowon Hwang 		12 	Holbrook 	NY 	21:31.0
28 	530 	Emma Henricks 		11 	Stratham 	NH 	21:31.4
29 	615 	Alexa DiIorio 		11 	New Rochelle 	NY 	21:36.0
30 	1169 	Ariela Sutherland 	12 	Rosedale 	NY 	21:38.0
31 	1282 	Kelly Gorman 		12 	South Amboy 	NJ 	21:42.8
32 	626 	Erena Gaither 		11 	Queens 		NY 	21:43.2
33 	599 	Akia Callum 		11 	brooklyn 	NY 	21:45.4
34 	680 	Madison Narr 		11 	Cambridge 	MD 	21:46.4
35 	1279 	Darby Ginley 		12 	Warwick 	NY 	21:48.1
36 	525 	Molly Janc 		11 	Rocky Ridge 	MD 	21:52.6
37 	1373 	gabrielle trimlett 	12 	warwick 	NY 	21:54.4
38 	627 	Kerry Gaye 		11 	Greenlawn 	NY 	21:56.9
39 	1106 	Megan Schellong 	12 	Ridgefield 	CT 	22:00.7
40 	570 	Abigail Bourcy 		11 	Penfield 	NY 	22:01.8
41 	538 	Marissa Albano 		11 	Neptune City 	NJ 	22:09.2
42 	527 	Denise Larson 		11 	Poolesville 	MD 	22:09.5
43 	703 	Rebecca Schwan 		11 	Le Roy 		NY 	22:09.8
44 	597 	Alison Briggs 		11 	Commack 	NY 	22:10.1
45 	636 	Natalie Gradwohl 	11 	Takoma Park 	MD 	22:15.9
46 	1238 	Emma Cerveny 		12 	Pennsauken 	NJ 	22:17.9
47 	604 	Andrea Castillo Romero 	11 	Ephrata 	PA 	22:18.9
48 	1197 	Mikala Larder 		12 	Java Village 	NY 	22:20.5
49 	540 	Elisa Orsini 		11 	Shrewsbury 	NJ 	22:24.8
50 	1286 	Christine Belbey 	12 	Metuchen 	NJ 	22:26.3
51 	1396 	Ariel Smith 		12 	Stratford 	CT 	22:28.6
52 	1164 	Lisa Je 		12 	Brooklyn 	NY 	22:35.7
53 	568 	Erika Yamazaki 		11 	New York 	NY 	22:36.8
54 	1101 	ADJOVI SIMPINI 		12 	HARTFORD 	CT 	22:37.7
55 	1219 	Madison Beasley 	12 	Naugatuck 	CT 	22:40.7
56 	658 	Mackenzie Kynoch 	11 	Chevy Chase 	MD 	22:42.1
57 	1294 	Dawn Hubbell 		12 	North Haven 	CT 	22:48.4
58 	1188 	Natalie Hoppe 		12 	Fairport 	NY 	22:50.1
59 	1190 	Karissa Lubberts 	12 	Rochester 	NY 	22:51.5
60 	1141 	Alison Gaynor 		12 	Gaithersburg 	MD 	22:53.4
61 	1287 	Abby Harrison 		12 	Newtown 	PA 	22:55.6
62 	575 	Amanda Lynch 		11 	Fairport 	NY 	22:55.9
63 	734 	Meryl Goeke 		11 	Bethesda 	MD 	22:58.2
64 	542 	Niki Buechel 		11 	Little Silver 	NJ 	22:59.3
65 	747 	Kayla Stewart 		11 	Owego 		NY 	23:05.9
66 	569 	Maria Korolkova 	11 	Brooklyn 	NY 	23:23.0
67 	1172 	Samantha Tavares 	12 	Brooklyn 	NY 	23:24.0
68 	723 	Erica Voigt 		11 	Ephrata 	PA 	23:57.7
69 	566 	Humira Islam 		11 	Brooklyn 	NY 	24:00.6
70 	1260 	Briann Downes 		12 	Parlin 		NJ 	24:06.2
71 	1384 	Amanda Hoeler 		12 	Brick 		NJ 	24:08.1
72 	1196 	Maria Darling 		12 	Freedom 	NY 	24:11.6
73 	646 	Elizabeth Holland 	11 	Bethesda 	MD 	24:14.8
74 	1198 	Patricia Romano 	12 	Lake Ronkonkom 	NY 	24:19.9
75 	1386 	Hailey Young 		12 	Stratford 	CT 	24:20.7
76 	1371 	Moriah Teed 		12 	Owego 		NY 	24:27.0
77 	544 	Victoria De La Rosa 	11 	Secaucus 	NJ 	24:29.2
78 	565 	Sherelle James 		11 	Bronx 		NY 	24:32.3
79 	1138 	Julia Cavicchi 		12 	Gaithersburg 	MD 	24:36.2
80 	750 	Nydia Peterson 		11 	Brooklyn 	NY 	24:36.6
81 	583 	Rachael Borden 		11 	Bernville 	PA 	24:45.9
82 	1168 	Tawanna McPherson 	12 	Rockaway Parkw 	NY 	24:58.3
83 	505 	Maeve Norton 		11 	Chelmsford 	MA 	25:01.5
84 	514 	Chantelle Kresch 	11 	Ware 		MA 	25:03.2
85 	515 	Emily Kennington 	11 	Oakham 		MA 	25:06.1
86 	1174 	Megan Farrell 		12 	Fairport 	NY 	25:14.1
87 	1165 	Julieenne Zhou 		12 	Flushing 	NY 	25:14.6
88 	545 	Maryam Kalu 		11 	Secaucus 	NJ 	25:28.0
89 	1200 	Ashley Miskovsky 	12 	Lake Ronkonkom 	NY 	25:35.0
90 	1109 	Justine Morelli 	12 	Pepperell 	MA 	25:38.2
91 	572 	Kristen Kubarka 	11 	Penfield 	NY 	25:41.5
92 	1155 	Danielle LaGrua 	12 	Secaucus 	NJ 	25:41.9
93 	1205 	Lindsay Smith 		12 	Easton 		PA 	25:51.7
94 	577 	Theresa Beyer 		11 	east concord 	NY 	26:14.9
95 	539 	Paige Migdon 		11 	Bradley Beach 	NJ 	26:24.6
96 	1207 	Shyanne Salen 		12 	Bernville 	PA 	26:40.8
97 	1120 	Alana Hall 		12 	Hubbardston 	MA 	28:06.0
98 	657 	Isabella Kouns 		11 	Yonkers 	NY 	28:17.7
99 	716 	Roseleen Syron 		11 	Yonkers 	NY 	29:19.8
100 	1193 	Rachel Chervonyak 	12 	penfield 	NY 	31:14.8
101 	1108 	Mikaeka Strobel 	12 	Tewksbury 	MA 	31:19.7
102 	1151 	Michelle Mandaglio 	12 	Secaucus 	NJ 	31:32.0
103 	1156 	Brianna Conroy 		12 	Secaucus 	NJ 	31:49.4


Return to Top

Email | About