MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Freddie Hendricks Invitational
Freddie Hendricks Invitational Outdoors History
Hosted By:
Baltimore, Maryland
2013-12-18

                     http://www.tristaterunnur.com
                      Freddie Hendrick Relays - 12/18/2013                          
                              5th Regiment Armory                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Finals
  1 Bratton, Elise               Arundel                 7.30       7.68   6 
  2 Mokuba, Yolande              Baltimore Ci            7.73       7.78   5 
  3 Davis, Destiny               Western High Sch                   7.93   1 
  4 Samuels, Petergaye           Forest Park                        8.00   1 
  5 Colon, Gabriella             Howard High             7.95       8.02   4 
  6 Lewis, Vanna                 Arundel                 7.50       8.06   6 
  6 Price, Kyriel                Mergenthaler            8.47       8.06   4 
  8 Pyles, Brionne               Clarksburg H            7.90       8.12   5 
  9 Barnes, Kayla                Baltimore Ci                       8.12   2 
 10 Baker, Nia                   CH Flowers H            7.80       8.12   5 
 11 Hardie, Taliah               Clarksburg H            7.69       8.13   5 
 12 White, Hannah                CH Flowers H            7.90       8.19   5 
 13 Jackson, Genesis             Baltimore No            6.60       8.20   6 
 14 Ani, Danika                  Francis Scot            8.09       8.38   4 
 15 Proctor-el, Rondae           Baltimore No            6.80       8.49   6 
 16 Mabry, Itterries             National Aca            8.50       8.51   3 
 17 Bell, Brianna                Mergenthaler            8.47       8.60   3 
 18 Liriano-Cabrera, Anfrany     Digital Harb            8.00       8.77   4 
 19 Lewis, Julaya                National Aca            8.50       8.90   3 
 20 Truner, Latasha              Forest Park                        8.91   1 
 21 Hardy, Imani                 Digital Harb            8.30       8.95   4 
 22 Stamper, Destony             Western High Sch                   9.22   2 
 23 Moore, Kymiah                Patterson Hi                       9.27   2 
 24 Frederick, Taylor            Paul Laurenc            9.04       9.52   3 
 25 Craig, Sierra                Benjamin Fra                       9.64   2 
 26 Robey, Jaida                 Benjamin Fra                      10.08   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mordoff, Holly               Clarksburg H         5:55.00    6:13.96  
  2 Mann, Courtney               Howard High          5:59.00    6:14.47  
  3 Hawkins, Emily               Howard High          5:59.00    6:14.76  
  4 Kouroupis, MACIE             Arundel              6:02.70    6:40.69  
  5 Boumaiz, Yasmine             Clarksburg H         6:30.00    7:05.20  
  6 Sommerville, Kenyell         Benjamin Fra                    7:08.39  
  7 Odolla, Agut                 Patterson Hi                    8:23.80  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Pyles, Brionne               Clarksburg H            9.20       9.67   3 
  2 McCallum, I'Jaz              Western High Sch                   9.86   1 
  3 Martin, Inari                Arundel                            9.96   1 
  4 Hicks, Dyonne                CH Flowers H            9.00      10.01   3 
  5 Ellerby, Erykah              Mergenthaler           10.09      10.38   2 
  6 Gilliard, Brianna            Western High Sch                  10.44   1 
  7 McAdam, Naja                 Clarksburg H           10.00      10.59   3 
  8 moore, taylor                Baltimore Ci                      11.20   1 
  9 Caulker, Christine           Howard High            11.33      11.38   2 
 10 Meyers, Allyson              Howard High            11.60      11.58   2 
 11 Thompson, Kara               Francis Scot           11.55      11.75   2 
 12 Warthen, Amanda              Francis Scot           11.40      11.90   2 
 13 Liriano-Cabrera, Anfrany     Digital Harb           10.21      12.27   2 
 14 Wright, Maiah                Arundel                           12.98   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Digital Harbor High School  'A'                   1:45.00    1:53.00   6 
     1) Colbert, Morgan                 2) Hairston, Ciearah              
     3) Summerville, Renee              4) Williams, Daviona              
  2 Arundel  'A'                                      1:49.20    1:55.91   6 
  3 CH Flowers High School  'B'                       1:50.00   x1:58.23   4 
     1) Wilcher, Cameron                2) Baker, Nia                     
     3) O'Neal, Phairst                 4) Hinson, Ryley                  
  4 Western High School  'A'                                     1:59.52   1 
     1) McCallum, I'Jaz                 2)                                
  5 Clarksburg High School  'A'                       1:53.00    2:00.02   5 
  6 Baltimore City College  'A'                       1:57.00    2:00.03   5 
     1) Anderson, Miracle               2) Mokuba, Yolande                
     3) Carter, Danielle                4) Hite, Amani                    
  7 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                   1:47.00    2:00.89   1 
  8 Lake Clifton High School  'A'                                2:01.47   3 
     1) Kane, Tanae                     2)                                
  9 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'A'               2:00.00    2:01.77   5 
     1) Bell, Brianna                   2) Ellerby, Erykah                
     3) Hammond, Debra                  4) Price, Kyriel                  
 10 Howard High School  'A'                           1:50.00    2:02.13   6 
 11 Baltimore Northwestern high  'A'                  1:54.00    2:02.89   5 
     1) Proctor-el, Rondae              2) Jefferson, Natalie-rae         
     3) Jackson, Genesis                4) Kemoh, Jessica                 
 12 Paul Laurence Dunbar High Scho  'A'                          2:03.30   3 
     1) Harden, Chelsea                 2)                                
 13 Digital Harbor High School  'B'                   2:01.00   x2:05.53   4 
     1) Early, Monyea                   2) High, Kaylyn                   
     3) Liriano-Cabrera, Anfranys       4) Moodie, Keontae                
 14 National Academy Foundation  'A'                  2:04.00    2:07.89   3 
     1) Hamilton, Jodian                2)                                
 15 Forest Park  'A'                                             2:08.25   1 
 16 Baltimore Northwestern high  'B'                  2:04.00   x2:09.57   4 
     1) Boykin, Shabria                 2) Taylor, Nikka                  
     3) Goymer, jissley                 4) Singletary, Tyjahe             
 17 Francis Scott Key Senior High  'A'                1:59.50    2:11.40   5 
     1) Garvey, Ellie                   2) Thompson, Kara                 
     3) Dimaggio, Gina                  4) Pernell, Stephanie             
 18 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'B'                         x2:12.83   2 
     1) Hall, Dashauna                  2) Kearney, Monae                 
     3) Price, Damika                   4) Smith, Onesha                  
 19 Clarksburg High School  'B'                       1:59.90   x2:13.37   4 
 20 CH Flowers High School  'A'                       1:50.00    2:13.83   6 
     1) Hicks, Dyonne                   2) White, Hannah                  
     3) Bowlding, Candace               4) Coker, Danielle                
 21 Paul Laurence Dunbar High Scho  'B'                         x2:14.32   1 
     1) Reed, Taylar                    2)                                
 22 Western High School  'B'                                    x2:16.19   2 
     1) Shaheed, Shelia                 2)                                
 23 Academy for College and Career  'A'                          2:17.52   1 
     1) Little, Shamontae               2) Palmer, Rachelle               
     3) Carter, Chardonnay              4) Morrell, Aisha                 
 24 Patterson High School  'A'                                   2:19.52   3 
     1) Bailey, Destiny                 2) Moore, Kymiah                  
     3) Robinson, Keaira                4) Liberato, Miguelina            
 25 South Western  'A'                                           2:19.85   6 
 26 National Academy Foundation  'B'                  2:32.00   x2:24.77   2 
     1) Ogblomesse, Ami                 2)                                
 27 Benjamin Franklin/Masonville C  'A'                          2:28.95   3 
     1) Redd, Sybriona                  2) Robey, Jaida                   
     3) Craig, Sierra                   4) Sommerville, Kenyell           
 28 Academy for College and Career  'B'                         x2:36.78   2 
     1) Cox, DeAsia                     2) Graves, Daja                   
     3) Pegus, Briana                   4) Grenway, Kalyn                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 CH Flowers High School  'A'                       4:12.00    4:28.00   5 
     1) Baynes, Alexis                  2) Jones, Jackie                  
     3) Wilcher, Cameron                4) Williams, Alexus               
  2 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                   4:23.00    4:32.58   1 
  3 CH Flowers High School  'B'                       4:12.00   x4:34.00   5 
     1) Coker, Danielle                 2) Ike, Oluche                    
     3) James, Deandra                  4) Matthews, Imani                
  4 Arundel  'A'                                      4:35.70    4:37.97   4 
  5 Clarksburg High School  'A'                       4:30.00    4:38.94   4 
  6 Francis Scott Key Senior High  'A'                4:35.20    5:03.00   4 
     1) Warthen, Amanda                 2) Pernell, Stephanie             
     3) Thompson, Kara                  4) Holland, Alexa                 
  7 Clarksburg High School  'B'                       4:50.00   x5:03.94   3 
  8 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'A'               4:25.00    5:12.00   5 
     1) Ellerby, Erykah                 2) Hall, Dashauna                 
     3) Hammond, Debra                  4) Kearney, Monae                 
  9 Western High School  'A'                                     5:13.36   2 
     1) Baryayebwa, Olympia             2)                                
 10 National Academy Foundation  'B'                            x5:43.89   1 
     1) Jackson, Danielle               2)                                
 10 National Academy Foundation  'A'                  4:42.00    5:43.89   3 
     1) Lewis, Julaya                   2)                                
 12 Western High School  'B'                                    x5:52.74   2 
     1) Shaheed, Shelia                 2)                                
 12 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'B'                         x5:52.74   1 
     1) Bell, Brianna                   2) James-harris, Janae            
     3) Price, Damika                   4) Price, Kyriel                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarksburg High School  'A'                      10:30.00   10:44.27   1 
  2 CH Flowers High School  'A'                      10:50.00   10:44.88   1 
     1) Baynes, Alexis                  2) Brown, Saahira                 
     3) James, Deandra                  4) Eggleston, Sierra              
  3 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                  10:30.00   11:03.64   2 
  4 Clarksburg High School  'B'                      11:15.00  x11:05.25   1 
  5 Howard High School  'A'                          10:50.00   11:45.08   1 
  6 Western High School  'A'                                    11:56.52   1 
     1) Thrweatt, Destiny               2)                                
  7 Patterson High School  'A'                                  12:02.00   1 
     1) Bailey, Destiny                 2) Liberato, Miguelina            
     3) Odolla, Agut                    4) Thompson, Alana                
  8 Howard High School  'B'                          11:15.00  x12:04.44   1 
  9 Digital Harbor High School  'A'                  10:40.00   12:12.44   1 
     1) Berry, Alycia                   2) Goloko, Haby                   
     3) Odolla, Achol                   4) Wallace, Eriell                
 10 CH Flowers High School  'B'                      10:50.00  x12:20.56   1 
     1) Ike, Oluche                     2) Jones, Jackie                  
     3) Okere, Adaisze                  4) Labadou, Debra                 
 11 Paul Laurence Dunbar High Scho  'A'                         12:54.16   1 
 12 Baltimore City College  'A'                      11:40.00   13:01.43   1 
     1) hoskins, ivonna                 2) Powell, Stachia                
     3) Dobbins, Kayla                  4) holden, jordan                 
 13 Arundel  'A'                                     11:00.90   13:09.16   1 
 -- South Western  'U'                                               DNF   1 
 
Girls 1200 Sprint Medley
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 CH Flowers High School  'A'                       4:20.00    3:10.60   3 
     1) Coker, Danielle                 2) White, Hannah                  
     3) Williams, Alexus                4) Baker, Nia                     
  2 CH Flowers High School  'B'                       4:20.00   x3:10.96   3 
     1) Hicks, Dyonne                   2) Matthews, Imani                
     3) Wilcher, Cameron                4) O'Neal, Phairst                
  3 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                   3:08.00    3:14.69   1 
  4 Digital Harbor High School  'B'                   4:00.05   x3:14.99   4 
     1) Hardy, Imani                    2) Liriano-Cabrera, Anfranys      
     3) Moodie, Keontae                 4) Swan-Armstrong, Tatyanna       
  5 Baltimore Northwestern high  'A'                  3:10.00    3:16.87   5 
     1) Kemoh, Jessica                  2) Taylor, Nikka                  
     3) Proctor-el, Rondae              4) Jefferson, Natalie-rae         
  6 Howard High School  'A'                           3:10.00    3:20.37   5 
  7 Paul Laurence Dunbar High Scho  'B'                         x3:22.35   2 
  8 Lake Clifton High School  'A'                                3:23.05   2 
     1) McGuire, Khamaya                2)                                
  9 Baltimore City College  'A'                       3:19.00    3:27.81   4 
     1) Barnes, Kayla                   2) moore, taylor                  
     3) Winston, Nashaia                4) anatasia, fox                  
 10 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'A'                          3:30.05   2 
     1) Ellerby, Erykah                 2) Hall, Dashauna                 
     3) Hammond, Debra                  4) Price, Kyriel                  
 11 Howard High School  'B'                           3:16.00   x3:33.92   4 
 12 Clarksburg High School  'A'                       3:10.00    3:38.02   5 
 13 National Academy Foundation  'A'                  3:06.00    3:38.87   5 
     1) Jackson, Brianna                2)                                
 14 Arundel  'A'                                      3:05.20    3:41.12   5 
 15 Western High School  'B'                                    x3:43.33   1 
     1) Davis, Destiny                  2)                                
 16 Western High School  'A'                                     3:43.76   1 
     1) Alson, Aidan                    2)                                
 17 Clarksburg High School  'B'                       3:25.00   x3:45.71   4 
 18 Francis Scott Key Senior High  'A'                4:15.00    3:45.72   3 
     1) Holland, Alexa                  2) Weant, Katie                   
     3) Pernell, Stephanie              4) Warthen, Amanda                
 19 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'B'                         x3:46.46   1 
     1) Bell, Brianna                   2) Kearney, Monae                 
     3) Price, Damika                   4) Smith, Onesha                  
 20 Digital Harbor High School  'A'                   3:10.00    3:52.51   4 
     1) Colbert, Morgan                 2) Early, Monyea                  
     3) Wallace, Eriell                 4) Williams, Daviona              
 21 Baltimore Poly High School  'B'                             x3:55.00   3 
 22 South Western  'A'                                           3:55.38   6 
 22 Forest Park  'A'                                             3:55.38   2 
 24 National Academy Foundation  'B'                            x4:07.07   1 
     1) Thomas-green, Maya              2)                                
 25 Patterson High School  'A'                                   4:28.30   2 
     1) Bailey, Destiny                 2) Moore, Kymiah                  
     3) Odolla, Agut                    4) Thompson, Alana                
 
Girls Distance Medley
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Howard High School  'A'                          14:10.00   14:18.30  
  2 Howard High School  'B'                          15:45.00  x14:19.90  
  3 Clarksburg High School  'A'                      13:45.00   14:20.30  
  4 Digital Harbor High School  'A'                  15:06.05   14:22.80  
     1) Berry, Alycia                   2) Goloko, Haby                   
     3) Jackson, Taysha                 4) Odolla, Achol                  
  5 Western High School  'A'                                    14:50.60  
     1) Kirckland, Diamond              2)                                
  6 CH Flowers High School  'A'                      13:30.00   16:30.70  
     1) Brown, Saahira                  2) Eggleston, Sierra              
     3) Labadou, Debra                  4) Okere, Adaisze                 
  7 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                             16:58.90  
  8 Western High School  'B'                                   x17:23.70  
     1) Austin, Nastasha                2)                                
  9 South Western  'A'                                          17:30.50  
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Digital Harbor High School  'A'                     40.70      36.53   2 
     1) Early, Monyea                   2) Hairston, Ciearah              
     3) Summerville, Renee              4) Williams, Daviona              
  2 Western High School  'A'                                       40.81   1 
  3 Clarksburg High School  'A'                         40.00      42.17   2 
 -- Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                                   DQ   1 
 
Girls High Jump Relay
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hairston, Ciearah            Digital Harb         5-04.00    5-02.00  
  2 McAdam, Naja                 Clarksburg H         5-02.00    4-08.00    3.33
  2 Merson, Courtney             Howard High          4-10.00    4-08.00  
  4 High, Kaylyn                 Digital Harb         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  4 Faucher, Kloe                Clarksburg H         4-00.00    4-06.00    3.33
  6 Owoyemi, Tosin               Howard High          4-02.00    4-02.00  
  6 Lewis, Vanna                 Arundel                         4-02.00  
  6 Green, Chaboura              Paul Laurenc                    4-02.00  
  6 Dowdy, Kei-lah               Clarksburg H         4-04.00    4-02.00    3.33
 -- Meehan, Mikayla              Arundel                              NH  
 -- Early, Monyea                Digital Harb         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Proctor, Asya                Arundel                              NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ababio, Claudia              Clarksburg H        42-11.50   42-03.00    3.33
  2 Scaife, Taylor               Howard High         36-06.50   33-06.00    2.66
  3 Ani, Danika                  Francis Scot        37-06.00   33-00.50    2   
  4 Hamilton, Shanice            CH Flowers H        30-10.50   31-08.00    1.66
  5 Goymer, jissley              Baltimore No                   30-05.50    1.33
  6 Graines, Destiny             Digital Harb        26-08.00   30-01.00    0.33
  7 Hunt, Alana                  CH Flowers H        26-01.50   29-11.50    1.66
  8 Addai, Kayla                 Howard High         28-06.25   29-10.50    2.66
  9 Petenbrink, Alexandra        Francis Scot        26-07.00   27-06.00    2   
 10 Mokuba, Yolande              Baltimore Ci        22-07.75   27-03.00  
 11 Toure, Aissa                 Clarksburg H        25-00.00   27-00.00    3.33
 12 Bolden, Victoria             Paul Laurenc                   26-09.00    1   
 13 Gashti, Jasmin               Howard High         27-02.00   26-06.00    2.66
 14 Ogblomesse, Ami              National Aca                   25-10.00  
 15 Williams, T'Ana              South Wester                   25-09.00    0.66
 16 Ramlal, Heather              Clarksburg H        25-00.50   25-05.00    3.33
 17 Powell, Kayla                Paul Laurenc                   24-07.50    1   
 18 Jones, Aaliyah               National Aca                   23-07.50  
 19 Garvey, Ellie                Francis Scot        22-05.00   23-03.00    2   
 20 Parker, Bryona               Lake Clifton                   22-08.00  
 21 Boykin, Shabria              Baltimore No                   22-06.00    1.33
 22 Redd, Sybriona               Benjamin Fra                   22-04.00  
 23 Bratton, Elise               Arundel                        22-01.00  
 24 Cureton, Auryana             CH Flowers H        20-00.00   21-11.00    1.66
 25 Berry, Latia                 South Wester                   21-06.50    0.66
 26 Carraway, Br'Nae             Friendship Acade               21-00.00  
 27 Brooks, Sha'Dasha            South Wester                   20-09.00    0.66
 27 butler, kaylin               Baltimore Ci                   20-09.00  
 29 Pride, Saraer                Paul Laurenc        21-06.00   20-08.00    1   
 30 Motley, Briya                Digital Harb        24-10.00   20-07.00    0.33
 31 Flythe, Marvia               Arundel                        20-05.00  
 32 Reggins, Kaneisha            Friendship Acade               20-00.00  
 33 Meehan, Mikayla              Arundel                        19-10.00  
 34 Clea, Essence                Baltimore No                   19-09.50    1.33
 35 Montgomery, Miyah            Academy for                    19-05.50  
 36 Hardy, Christile             Academy for                    19-01.00  
 37 Sommerville, Kenyell         Benjamin Fra                   18-07.00  
 38 Brown, Jauniece              Lake Clifton                   17-04.50  
 39 Tate, Tara                   Friendship Acade               17-04.00  
 40 Gardner, Britney             Baltimore Ci        16-07.00   17-02.00  
 41 Goodman, Shi'mirror          Digital Harb        19-05.00   16-11.00    0.33
 42 Vice, Deja                   National Aca                   16-06.50  
 43 Robey, Jaida                 Benjamin Fra                   15-09.00  
 44 Pratt, Monefa                Lake Clifton                   13-03.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Miller, Robert               Baltimore Ci            6.60       6.75   6 
  2 McCloskey, Jack              Clarksburg H            6.80       6.97   5 
  3 Nelson, Brian                CH Flowers H            6.70       6.99   5 
  4 Archer, Teon Bryce           Arundel                 6.90       7.01   5 
  5 Holland, Tavis               Clarksburg H            6.90       7.02   5 
  6 Anderson, Edward             CH Flowers H            6.70       7.02   6 
  7 Holland, Jahmad              Paul Laurenc            6.60       7.04   6 
  8 Brookings, DJ                Arundel                 6.40       7.05   6 
  9 Charles, Terrell             Howard High             6.76       7.15   5 
 10 Keyton, Noah                 Benjamin Fra                       7.15   1 
 11 Collins-Boykins, Irvin       Mergenthaler                       7.17   2 
 12 Wheller, Terrence            Howard High             7.07       7.23   4 
 13 Bolling, shabasian           Lake Clifton                       7.29   1 
 14 Holmes, Darius               Paul Laurenc            7.30       7.32   3 
 15 Thomas, Jonathan             Francis Scot            7.07       7.33   4 
 16 Kelly, Corey                 Digital Harb            6.91       7.37   4 
 17 Harvey, Julius               Baltimore Ci            6.80       7.37   5 
 18 Flythe, Dashawn              Mergenthaler                       7.42   2 
 19 Taylor, Quran                Academy for             7.30       7.43   3 
 20 Davis, Anthony               Bluford Jemi                       7.43   1 
 21 Fowlkes, Wendell             National Aca            6.98       7.50   4 
 22 Horton, Devon                Lake Clifton                       7.52   2 
 23 Robinson, Rashaad            Baltimore Po                       7.55   3 
 24 Taylor, Rashard              Digital Harb            6.98       7.58   4 
 25 Johnson, Raymond             Baltimore Po                       7.64   3 
 26 Wright, Raekwon              Patterson Hi                       7.72   2 
 27 Jennings, Nathaniel          Francis Scot            7.17       7.76   3 
 28 Perry-El Martin, Khaleel     Academy for                        7.86   2 
 29 Bradford, Matthew            National Aca            7.01       7.89   4 
 30 Hutchinson, Stefphon         Benjamin Fra            8.84       8.54   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas, Michael              Clarksburg H         4:54.00    5:05.96   2 
  2 Edwards, Brian               Francis Scot         5:03.20    5:09.01   2 
  3 Jones, Marcell               Howard High          5:02.60    5:11.35   2 
  4 Laye, Alex                   Arundel              5:04.20    5:14.78   2 
  5 Spiess, Chris                Clarksburg H         5:10.00    5:23.66   2 
  6 Wilson, Ari                  CH Flowers H         5:31.00    5:23.95   1 
  7 Kappey, Ian                  Howard High          5:21.67    5:26.71   2 
  8 Bellinger, Detrick           Mergenthaler                    5:32.25   1 
  9 Bollatt, Brandon             Paul Laurenc         5:00.00    5:35.91   2 
 10 Esteban, Josh                Arundel              5:25.60    5:40.27   2 
 10 Bates, Raekwon               Mergenthaler         6:19.89    5:40.27   1 
 12 hunter, otis                 Baltimore Ci            5.44    6:03.07   2 
 13 Evring, Shaheem              Baltimore Po                    6:14.08   1 
 14 Dorsey, Raphael              Paul Laurenc                    6:32.72   1 
 -- Watkins, Taavon              Digital Harb                        DNF   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Miller, Robert               Baltimore Ci            8.60       7.89   4 
  2 Brookings, DJ                Arundel                 7.50       8.02   4 
  3 Williams, Arjequan           Mergenthaler                       8.69   2 
  4 Ike Amaechi, Enyioha         Baltimore Po                       8.71   1 
  5 Fallon, Joneil               Paul Laurenc                       8.73   1 
  6 Kramer, Leif                 Francis Scot            8.99       8.83   3 
  7 Carroll, Khailen             Baltimore Po                       9.27   2 
  8 Lee, Malik                   Baltimore Ci            8.90       9.39   4 
  9 Taylor, Dashawn              Paul Laurenc                       9.78   2 
 10 Drake, Anthony               Francis Scot            9.14      10.04   3 
 11 Torrence, Stephon            Digital Harb            9.50      10.08   3 
 12 Jirata, Jt                   Clarksburg H           10.00      10.10   3 
 13 Fisher, Jalen                Digital Harb            9.89      10.38   3 
 14 McCalla, Andrew              Mergenthaler                      10.83   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Digital Harbor High School  'A'                   1:30.00    1:38.71   6 
     1) Francis, Michael                2) Okerson, Edmond                
     3) Shell, Donte                    4) Stephen, Montice               
  2 CH Flowers High School  'A'                       1:38.00    1:39.70   5 
     1) Mccants, Juwan                  2) Murray, Malik                  
     3) Powers, Oshai                   4) Wright, Maurice                
  3 Howard High School  'A'                           1:33.00    1:40.06   6 
  4 CH Flowers High School  'B'                       1:38.00   x1:40.45   5 
     1) Hylton, Javier                  2) Rose, Damique                  
  5 Arundel  'A'                                      1:35.10    1:40.75   6 
  6 Paul Laurence Dunbar High Scho  'A'               1:37.00    1:40.89   5 
     1) Hicks, James                    2) Holland, Jahmad                
     3) Marshall, Jamal                 4) Smith, Michael                 
  7 Baltimore City College  'A'                          1.42    1:41.58   6 
     1) Harvey, Julius                  2) Miller, Robert                 
     3) brooks, dominic                 4) yewitt, jamara                 
  8 Carver VO Tech  'A'                                          1:41.68   1 
  9 Clarksburg High School  'A'                       1:36.97    1:42.38   6 
 10 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'A'                          1:45.07   1 
     1) Deshields, Deon                 2) Stith Jr, Earl                 
     3) Williams, Arjequan              4) Moffett, III, Aubra            
 11 Baltimore Northwestern high  'A'                  1:40.00    1:45.45   4 
     1) Morgan, Devonte                 2) Richiez-Herrera, Hansel        
     3) Edwards, Cameran                4) Knight, Michael                
 12 National Academy Foundation  'A'                             1:46.12   3 
     1) Little, Deontae                 2) Grays, Daryl                   
     3) Jackson, Malik                  4) Lee, Samaj                     
 13 Digital Harbor High School  'B'                   1:37.00   x1:46.32   5 
     1) Cox, Deonta                     2) Fisher, Jalen                  
     3) Goode-Raimer, Travez            4) Ross, Talon                    
 14 Lake Clifton High School  'A'                                1:46.58   3 
     1) Hall, Kym                       2) caulfield, Daquda              
     3) Burton, Dontae                  4) Crawford, Darien               
 15 Paul Laurence Dunbar High Scho  'B'               1:41.00   x1:46.75   4 
     1) Brooks, Devon                   2) Holmes, Darius                 
     3) Johnson, Kendall                4) Smith, Traunyay                
 16 Forest Park  'A'                                             1:48.51   1 
 17 Francis Scott Key Senior High  'A'                1:38.70    1:49.72   5 
     1) Jennings, Nathaniel             2) Reinke, Aidan                  
     3) Ruth, Emanuel                   4) Wineke, Tyler                  
 18 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'B'                         x1:50.03   2 
     1) Samuel, Troy                    2) Mensah, Francis                
     3) Nicholson, Jr., Garvin          4) Flythe, Dashawn                
 19 Friendship Academy  'A'                                      1:51.21   1 
 20 Clarksburg High School  'B'                       1:41.00   x1:51.26   4 
 21 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                              1:52.93   3 
     1) Johnson, Raymond                2) Robinson, Rashaad              
     3) White, Garland                  4) Haywood, Rashaad               
 22 Howard High School  'B'                           1:46.00   x1:53.09   4 
 23 Forest Park  'B'                                            x1:53.51   1 
 24 National Academy Foundation  'B'                            x1:54.70   2 
     1) Bradford, Matthew               2) Bruce, Deshon                  
     3) Fowlkes, Wendell                4) Henderson, Kyree               
 25 Patterson High School  'A'                                   1:54.92   2 
     1) Reaves, Dana                    2) Swann Jr, Ferrell              
     3) Wright, Raekwon                 4) Chamberlain, Marquise          
 26 Benjamin Franklin/Masonville C  'B'                         x1:55.03   3 
     1) Little, Terell                  2) Mintz, Jamie                   
     3) Alston, Nathaniel               4) Pearson, Dalvin                
 26 Benjamin Franklin/Masonville C  'A'                          1:55.03   2 
     1) Gray, Dorian                    2) Carr, Derek                    
     3) Johnson, Darius                 4) Oladapo, Rilwan                
 28 Academy for College and Career  'A'                          1:57.51   3 
     1) Gladden, Justin                 2) Perry-El Martin, Khaleel       
     3) Farquharson, Ockieve            4) Taylor, Quran                  
 29 Reginald Lewis High School  'A'                              2:00.38   2 
     1) Cooper, Donald                  2) Evans, Tyrek                   
     3) Lee, Daevon                     4) Yancey, Herbert                
 30 Baltimore Northwestern high  'B'                  1:49.00   x2:08.02   4 
     1) Gladden, Darius                 2) Johnson, Corey                 
     3) Sumerville, Lawrence            4) Wilson, Kevin                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 CH Flowers High School  'A'                       3:37.00    3:47.31   6 
     1) Bentham, Justin                 2) Brandon, Jason                 
     3) Rose, Damique                   4) Wright, Maurice                
  2 Arundel  'A'                                      3:41.20    3:49.90   5 
  3 Clarksburg High School  'A'                       3:39.00    3:50.02   5 
  4 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'A'                          4:00.08   3 
     1) Stokes, Montaz                  2) Taylor, Jarrod                 
     3) Collins-Boykins, Irvin          4) Allison, Sean                  
  5 CH Flowers High School  'B'                       3:37.00   x4:01.22   6 
     1) Mccants, Juwan                  2) Rose, Damein                   
     3) Williams, Justin                4) Nelson, Brian                  
  6 Clarksburg High School  'B'                       3:55.00   x4:01.44   4 
  7 National Academy Foundation  'A'                             4:07.00   3 
     1) Grays, Daryl                    2) Jackson, Malik                 
     3) Lee, Samaj                      4) Little, Deontae                
  8 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                              4:12.15   1 
     1) Henderson, Wlliam               2) Wilson, Molik                  
     3) Ike Amaechi, Enyioha            4) Carroll, Khailen               
  8 Paul Laurence Dunbar High Scho  'A'               3:41.00    4:12.15   5 
     1) Garrison, Myles                 2) Hair, Dytrell                  
     3) Holland, Jahmad                 4) Marshall, Jamal                
 10 Francis Scott Key Senior High  'B'                3:52.01   x4:22.16   4 
     1) Wineke, Tyler                   2) Levee, Gabe                    
     3) Conaway, Taylor                 4) Reinke, Aidan                  
 11 Francis Scott Key Senior High  'A'                3:51.40    4:25.61   5 
     1) Kramer, Leif                    2) Conaway, Taylor                
     3) Haines, Corbin                  4) Ruth, Emanuel                  
 12 Baltimore Poly High School  'B'                             x4:32.00   3 
     1) Johnson, Raymond                2) Young, James                   
     3) Robinson, Rashaad               4) Preston, Kiam                  
 13 Patterson High School  'A'                                   4:43.59   3 
     1) Diaz, Brandon                   2) Echa, Tresor                   
     3) Liberatto, Sammuel              4) Swann Jr, Ferrell              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 CH Flowers High School  'B'                       8:50.00   x8:55.88   2 
     1) Burgess, Cameron                2) Chambers, Andrew               
     3) Hinton, Kris                    4) Rashad, Elijah                 
  2 Digital Harbor High School  'A'                   8:20.00    9:00.33   2 
     1) Mayingi, Nkialuzitu             2) Salmond, Darruis               
     3) Thorton, Tyler                  4) Walker, Travis                 
  3 Clarksburg High School  'A'                       8:36.00    9:02.56   2 
  4 CH Flowers High School  'A'                       8:50.00    9:11.73   2 
     1) Bentham, Justin                 2) Brandon, Jason                 
     3) Upshur, Chaz                    4) Wilson, Ari                    
  5 Howard High School  'A'                           8:50.00    9:22.81   2 
  6 Francis Scott Key Senior High  'A'                8:50.00    9:36.28   2 
     1) Rippeon, Ryan                   2) Levee, Gabe                    
     3) Conaway, Taylor                 4) Wellman, Sean                  
  7 Arundel  'A'                                      9:10.70    9:54.00   2 
  8 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                              9:57.55   1 
     1) Wilson, Molik                   2) Closson, Makhi                 
     3) Stonely, J.Eterick              4) Preston, Kiam                  
  9 Clarksburg High School  'B'                       9:15.00  x10:02.00   1 
 10 Paul Laurence Dunbar High Scho  'A'               9:10.00   10:05.00   2 
     1) Bollatt, Brandon                2) Garrison, Myles                
     3) Lymon, Karee                    4) White, Jordan                  
 11 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'A'                         10:07.90   1 
     1) Stokes, Montaz                  2) Taylor, Jarrod                 
     3) Bates, Raekwon                  4) Allison, Sean                  
 12 Baltimore Northwestern high  'A'                 10:14.00   10:11.38   1 
     1) Mohieldin, Mecki                2) Mohiledin, Muhenned            
     3) Garner, Ronald                  4) Walker, Kayin                  
 13 Digital Harbor High School  'B'                   9:45.00  x10:21.39   1 
     1) Celestin, Sharod                2) Dash, Tyler                    
     3) George, Davon                   4) Hay, Qente                     
 14 Howard High School  'B'                           9:10.00  x10:41.26   2 
 15 Paul Laurence Dunbar High Scho  'B'                        x10:51.00   1 
     1) Daywarn, Walker                 2) Ford, Antonio                  
     3) Montgomery, Bryce               4)                                
 16 Forest Park  'A'                                            10:52.74   1 
 17 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'B'                        x11:04.60   1 
     1) Bellinger, Detrick              2) Lee, IV, Robert                
     3) Mensah, Francis                 4) Rowe, Allen                    
 18 Baltimore City College  'A'                          8.57   11:15.72   2 
     1) Harrington, Brandon             2) Hassan, Osame                  
     3) Rivera, Andrew                  4) puryear, sean                  
 
Boys 1200 Sprint Medley
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Howard High School  'A'                           2:35.00    2:43.66   6 
  2 Digital Harbor High School  'A'                   2:38.00    2:45.33   6 
     1) Cox, Deonta                     2) Shell, Donte                   
     3) Stephen, Montice                4) Zotamou, Pivot                 
  3 Paul Laurence Dunbar High Scho  'A'               2:42.00    2:46.66   6 
     1) Garrison, Myles                 2) Hicks, James                   
     3) Marshall, Jamal                 4) Smith, Michael                 
  4 CH Flowers High School  'B'                       3:40.00   x2:47.00   4 
     1) Mccants, Juwan                  2) Powers, Oshai                  
     3) Wright, Maurice                 4) Anderson, Edward               
  5 CH Flowers High School  'A'                       3:40.00    2:47.58   4 
     1) Rose, Damique                   2) Williams, Justin               
     3) Murray, Malik                   4) Nelson, Brian                  
  6 Arundel  'A'                                      2:42.10    2:48.42   5 
  7 Clarksburg High School  'A'                       2:40.00    2:48.76   6 
  8 Baltimore City College  'A'                          3.45    2:49.58   6 
     1) Miller, Robert                  2) Harvey, Julius                 
     3) brooks, dominic                 4) white, caleb                   
  9 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'A'                          2:52.10   3 
     1) Samuel, Troy                    2) Deshields, Deon                
     3) Moffett, III, Aubra             4) Stokes, Montaz                 
 10 Carver VO Tech  'A'                                          2:52.85   1 
 11 National Academy Foundation  'A'                             2:53.34   3 
     1) Bradford, Matthew               2) Daniels, Eric                  
     3) Henderson, Kyree                4) Johnson, Kendall               
 12 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                              2:55.33   4 
     1) Wilson, Molik                   2) Henderson, Wlliam              
     3) Carroll, Khailen                4) Ike Amaechi, Enyioha           
 13 Baltimore Northwestern high  'A'                  2:50.00    2:58.62   5 
     1) Richiez-Herrera, Hansel         2) Knight, Michael                
     3) Morgan, Devonte                 4) Mohieldin, Mecki               
 14 Lake Clifton High School  'A'                                2:59.77   2 
     1) Horton, Devon                   2) Ellis, Devonte                 
     3) Bolling, shabasian              4) Crawford, Darien               
 15 Francis Scott Key Senior High  'A'                2:50.10    2:59.87   5 
     1) Wineke, Tyler                   2) Thomas, Jonathan               
     3) Jennings, Nathaniel             4) Reinke, Aidan                  
 16 Digital Harbor High School  'B'                   2:49.00   x3:02.00   5 
     1) Dash, Tyler                     2) Fisher, Jalen                  
     3) Goode-Raimer, Travez            4) Hill, Marquise                 
 17 Carver VO Tech  'B'                                         x3:02.36   1 
 18 Forest Park  'A'                                             3:06.02   1 
 19 Baltimore Poly High School  'B'                             x3:08.12   2 
 20 Lake Clifton High School  'B'                               x3:08.14   1 
 21 Patterson High School  'A'                                   3:08.49   2 
     1) Chamberlain, Marquise           2) Reaves, Dana                   
     3) Swann Jr, Ferrell               4) Wright, Raekwon                
 22 Paul Laurence Dunbar High Scho  'B'               2:51.00   x3:11.28   4 
     1) Jones, Ahmad                    2) Smith, Traunyay                
     3) White, Jordan                   4)                                
 23 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'B'                         x3:11.68   3 
     1) Samuel, Troy                    2) McCalla, Andrew                
     3) Nicholson, Jr., Garvin          4) Taylor, Jarrod                 
 24 Clarksburg High School  'B'                       2:50.00   x3:12.22   5 
 25 Howard High School  'B'                           3:03.00   x3:14.00   4 
 26 National Academy Foundation  'B'                            x3:17.61   2 
     1) Daniels, Eric                   2)                                
 27 Friendship Academy  'A'                                      3:22.58   1 
 28 Benjamin Franklin/Masonville C  'B'                         x3:22.80   3 
     1) Mintz, Jamie                    2) Alston, Nathaniel              
     3) Pearson, Dalvin                 4) Johnson, Darius                
 29 Reginald Lewis High School  'A'                              3:23.25   2 
     1) Evans, Tyrek                    2) Lee, Daevon                    
     3) Watson, Antonio                 4) Yancey, Herbert                
 30 Benjamin Franklin/Masonville C  'A'                          3:23.28   3 
     1) Gray, Dorian                    2) Little, Terell                 
     3) Oladapo, Rilwan                 4) Carr, Derek                    
 
Boys Distance Medley
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Howard High School  'A'                          12:10.00   11:14.31   2 
  2 Digital Harbor High School  'A'                  11:45.00   11:15.31   2 
     1) Mayingi, Nkialuzitu             2) Salmond, Darruis               
     3) Thorton, Tyler                  4) Walker, Travis                 
  3 Arundel  'A'                                                12:07.16   2 
  4 Francis Scott Key Senior High  'A'               11:22.30   12:10.83   2 
     1) Edwards, Brian                  2) Wellman, Sean                  
     3) Ruth, Emanuel                   4) Rippeon, Ryan                  
  5 Clarksburg High School  'A'                                 12:20.65   2 
  6 Baltimore Northwestern high  'A'                 12:10.00   12:23.41   2 
     1) Walker, Kayin                   2) Mohiledin, Muhenned            
     3) Garner, Ronald                  4) Mohieldin, Mecki               
  7 CH Flowers High School  'A'                      11:30.00   12:23.88   2 
     1) Burgess, Cameron                2) Chambers, Andrew               
     3) Rashad, Elijah                  4) Lark, Alante                   
  8 Baltimore City College  'A'                         11.03   12:28.65   2 
     1) Hassan, Osame                   2) Rivera, Andrew                 
     3) Harrington, Brandon             4) antoine, hawkins               
  9 Paul Laurence Dunbar High Scho  'A'              11:00.00   12:42.83   2 
     1) Bollatt, Brandon                2) White, Jordan                  
 10 Digital Harbor High School  'B'                  12:01.00  x13:27.00   1 
     1) December, Ceon                  2) Fisher, Jalen                  
     3) George, Davon                   4) Hay, Qente                     
 11 Howard High School  'B'                          12:45.00  x13:29.00   1 
 12 Baltimore Poly High School  'B'                            x13:29.20   1 
 13 Paul Laurence Dunbar High Scho  'B'                        x14:41.00   1 
     1) Daywarn, Walker                 2) Ford, Antonio                  
 14 Carver VO Tech  'A'                                         15:39.70   1 
 15 Patterson High School  'A'                                  16:26.32   1 
     1) Diaz, Brandon                   2) Echa, Tresor                   
     3) Liberatto, Sammuel              4) Wright, Raekwon                
 16 Baltimore City College  'B'                                x17:37.07   1 
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Digital Harbor High School  'A'                     34.50      36.11   3 
     1) Francis, Michael                2) Hill, Marquise                 
     3) Okerson, Edmond                 4) Ross, Talon                    
  2 Baltimore Poly High School  'A'                                37.14   1 
     1) Carroll, Khailen                2) Henderson, Wlliam              
     3) De'Quane, Bellamy               4) Ike Amaechi, Enyioha           
  3 Arundel  'A'                                                   37.69   2 
  4 Paul Laurence Dunbar High Scho  'A'                 38.80      38.00   3 
     1) Daywarn, Walker                 2) Elliott, Sidney                
     3) Holmes, Darius                  4) Taylor, Dashawn                
  5 Clarksburg High School  'A'                         39.00      40.90   2 
  6 Baltimore City College  'A'                         34.40      40.93   3 
     1) Lee, Malik                      2) byrd, nicholas                 
     3) haynes, david                   4) white, caleb                   
  7 Mergenthaler Vocational-Techni  'A'                            44.18   1 
     1) Flythe, Dashawn                 2) McCalla, Andrew                
     3) Williams, Arjequan              4) Johnson, Aaron                 
 
Boys High Jump Relay
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clark, Trey                  Howard High          6-02.00    5-10.00  
  2 Adedeji, Matthew             Clarksburg H         6-00.00    5-08.00    3.33
  2 Allison, Sean                Mergenthaler         5-06.00    5-08.00  
  4 McCloskey, Jack              Clarksburg H         5-10.00    5-06.00    3.33
  4 Okerson, Edmond              Digital Harb         5-02.00    5-06.00  
  6 Evans Jr., Timothy           Bluford Jemi                    5-04.00  
  6 Hicks, James                 Paul Laurenc                    5-04.00  
  6 Schlenhoff, Jake             Clarksburg H         5-00.00    5-04.00    3.33
  9 Stith Jr, Earl               Mergenthaler         5-02.00    5-02.00  
  9 Jackson, Marquis             Arundel                         5-02.00  
 -- Powell, Frank                Arundel                              NH  
 -- Fallon, Joneil               Paul Laurenc                         NH  
 -- Rowe, Allen                  Mergenthaler                         NH  
 -- Conant, Kirk                 Arundel                              NH  
 -- Fisher, Jalen                Digital Harb         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Ross, Talon                  Digital Harb         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Richardson, Raamiah          Bluford Jemi                         NH  
 -- Berkley, James               Bluford Jemi                         NH  
 -- Shilling, Jacob              Howard High          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Daywarn, Walker              Paul Laurenc                         NH  
 -- O'Malley, Zack               Howard High                          NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas, Steven               Baltimore Po        43-01.00   44-04.50  
  2 Thompson, Zack               Clarksburg H        40-08.00   44-04.25    3.33
  3 Kangah Jr., Martin           CH Flowers H        44-02.75   42-04.50    1   
  4 Jones, Luke                  Clarksburg H        40-00.00   40-07.50    3.33
  5 Dorado, William              Benjamin Fra        36-07.00   38-08.00  
  6 Kinguelawa, Abraham          Clarksburg H        40-09.75   38-07.00    3.33
  7 Flythe, Marvin               Arundel                        37-03.00  
  8 Stith Jr, Earl               Mergenthaler                   37-00.00    1.33
  9 Wilkes, Anthony              National Aca        35-01.00   35-09.50    2   
 10 Whittley, Devonte            Paul Laurenc        40-10.00   35-06.00    2.66
 11 pryor, john                  Baltimore Ci                   35-03.50    1.66
 12 Dorsey, Daishawn             Paul Laurenc        43-06.00   35-00.50    2.66
 13 Freidman, Adam               Howard High                    35-00.00    0.66
 14 Robinson, Kieron             National Aca        35-06.00   34-07.00    2   
 15 Rogers, Lee                  Arundel                        34-06.00  
 16 Chalfont, Jon                Howard High         33-08.75   34-02.00    0.66
 17 yewitt, jamara               Baltimore Ci                   33-11.00    1.66
 18 Giles, Brandon               Paul Laurenc                   32-08.00    2.66
 19 Williams, Tyquan             National Aca        35-10.00   32-06.00    2   
 20 antoine, hawkins             Baltimore Ci                   31-07.50    1.66
 21 Moffett, III, Aubra          Mergenthaler                   31-06.00    1.33
 22 Say, Nicholas                Arundel                        31-03.00  
 23 Greene, James                Bluford Jemi                   30-06.50  
 24 Williams, Arjequan           Mergenthaler                   30-02.00    1.33
 25 Barksdale, Sam               CH Flowers H        25-10.00   29-09.50    1   
 26 Crawford, Darien             Lake Clifton        21-02.00   29-00.50  
 27 Chalfont, Andrew             Howard High         30-09.00   28-03.00    0.66
 28 Tuggle, Rashard              Bluford Jemi        34-01.00   27-06.50  
 29 Stephen, Montice             Digital Harb                   27-02.00    0.33
 30 Henderson, Jalen             Reginald Lew                   27-00.00  
 31 Jones, Darrious              Digital Harb        34-09.00   26-04.00    0.33
 32 Appiah, Nankofi              CH Flowers H        25-10.00   25-09.00    1   
 33 Boyd, Kyeon                  Patterson Hi                   25-02.00  
 34 Brunetti, Branden            Lake Clifton                   24-08.00  
 35 Mouko, Iwoncant              Digital Harb        33-10.00   24-06.00    0.33
 36 Carr, Derek                  Benjamin Fra                   23-11.00  
 37 McKoy, Shelton               Reginald Lew                   22-00.00  
 38 Coxall, Melvelm              Baltimore Po        40-03.00   21-09.00  









Return to Top

Email | About