MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




4A State Championship
Maryland Indoor State Championships History
Hosted By: MPSSAA
Landover, Maryland
2014-02-18

results from countysportszone.com

Licensed to MPSSAA Championship Meet   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2014 10:20 PM
                 MPSSAA Indoor Track - 2/17/2014 to 2/18/2014                  
                            State Championship Meet                            
                               PG Sports Complex                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 4A
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
          4A: $  6.92  2010        Aurieyall Scott, E. Roosevelt               
       State: %  6.92  2010        Aurieyall Scott, Eleanor Roosevelt          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bethany White             12 Magruder                  7.32Q  2  7.311
  2 Lexus Ramsey              12 Bowie                     7.32Q  1  7.316
  3 Martha Sam                11 J.H. Blake                7.35q  2 
  4 Elise Bratton             11 Arundel                   7.39q  1 
  5 Latrease Magwood          10 Bowie                     7.40q  2 
  6 Emma Coleman              12 W. Churchill              7.41q  2 
  7 Alexia Mitchell           12 Gaithersburg              7.43q  2 
  8 Aliah Cherry              12 North Point               7.55q  1 
  9 Ayonna Woods              11 Annapolis                 7.59   1 
 10 Destiny Davis             10 Western                   7.60   1 
 11 Nia Baker                 12 C.H. Flowers              7.69   1 
 12 Erykah Ellerby            10 Mervo                     7.72   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 4A
=======================================================================
          4A: $  6.92  2010        Aurieyall Scott, E. Roosevelt               
       State: %  6.92  2010        Aurieyall Scott, Eleanor Roosevelt          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bethany White             12 Magruder                  7.07   10   
  2 Lexus Ramsey              12 Bowie                     7.28    8   
  3 Martha Sam                11 J.H. Blake                7.32    6   
  4 Alexia Mitchell           12 Gaithersburg              7.37    5   
  5 Elise Bratton             11 Arundel                   7.39    4   
  6 Emma Coleman              12 W. Churchill              7.41    3   
  7 Latrease Magwood          10 Bowie                     7.49    2   
  8 Aliah Cherry              12 North Point               7.53    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash 4A
==========================================================================
          4A: $ 38.83  2010        Aurieyall Scott, E. Roosevelt               
       State: % 38.83  2010        Aurieyall Scott, Eleanor Roosevelt          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martha Sam                11 J.H. Blake               40.01   3  10   
  2 Emma Coleman              12 W. Churchill             41.00   3   8   
  3 Keren Vital               12 Laurel                   41.79   3   6   
  4 Trinity Mcpherson          9 Catonsville              41.97   1   5   
  5 Sarah Moore               12 J.H. Blake               42.04   3   4   
  6 Lia Willis                 9 North Point              42.09   2   3   
  7 Bre Hamilton              12 Howard                   42.46   1   2   
  8 Tiara Wellman             12 Northwest                42.53   2   1   
  9 India Griffin             12 Henry A. Wise            42.62   2 
 10 Aliah Cherry              12 North Point              43.26   3 
 11 Kita Robinson             11 Dulaney                  43.29   2 
 12 Leslie Gray               11 Meade                    43.92   3 
 13 Hannah Conway             12 Chesapeake-AA            44.86   1 
 
Girls 500 Meter Run 4A
==========================================================================
          4A: $ 1:13.62  2008        Tasha Stanley, Eleanor Roosevelt          
       State: % 1:13.62  2008        Tasha Stanley, Eleanor Roosevelt          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Valencia McDowell         10 North Point            1:18.02   4  10   
  2 Madison Day               12 Leonardtown            1:19.48   3   8   
  3 Taylor Williams           11 Bowie                  1:19.48   4   6   
  4 Keren Vital               12 Laurel                 1:19.55   3   5   
  5 Eva Klaus                 10 Severna Park           1:19.82   2   4   
  6 Rachel Maizel             10 Wootton                1:19.86   4   3   
  7 Elizabeth Adesanya        10 J.H. Blake             1:19.87   4   2   
  8 Tiffany Woods             11 Sherwood               1:19.98   3   1   
  9 Breanna Coleman           12 Paint Branch           1:20.52   3 
 10 Kendrah Bullock           10 North Point            1:21.51   2 
 11 Imani Matthews            12 C.H. Flowers           1:21.85   3 
 12 Felicia Haidara           10 Bowie                  1:22.31   3 
 13 Gabrielle Rayner          11 Howard                 1:23.06   1 
 14 Reilly Wagner             11 South River            1:23.24   4 
 15 Kacie Longo               12 South River            1:24.56   1 
 16 Funmi Daramola            12 Paint Branch           1:24.65   4 
 17 Ellie Mcnulty             12 Broadneck              1:25.48   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 4A
=======================================================================
          4A: $ 2:14.50  1995        Kristen Nicolini, Annapolis               
       State: % 2:14.50  1995        Kristen Niccolini, Annapolis              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clare Severe              10 Walt Whitman           2:18.83   10   
  2 Lucy Srour                11 W. Churchill           2:23.73    8   
  3 Imani Matthews            12 C.H. Flowers           2:24.04    6   
  4 Karen Escobedo            12 Springbrook            2:26.15    5   
  5 Kristin Meek              10 Dulaney                2:26.44    4   
  6 Reilly Wagner             11 South River            2:27.44    3   
  7 Kiernan Keller            11 Walter Johnson         2:28.18    2   
  8 Valencia McDowell         10 North Point            2:29.48    1   
  9 Jolaade Adepoju           12 Parkdale               2:29.93  
 10 Rachel Bauer              12 Kenwood                2:30.86  
 11 Emily Barton              12 Broadneck              2:31.09  
 12 Sashane Williams          12 Bladensburg            2:44.66  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 4A
=======================================================================
          4A: $ 5:00.59  2007        Marika Walker, Eleanor Roosevelt          
       State: % 5:00.59  2007        Marika Walker, Eleanor Roosevelt          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiernan Keller            11 Walter Johnson         5:07.39   10   
  2 Kristin Meek              10 Dulaney                5:11.59    8   
  3 Helen Webster             12 Bethesda-CC            5:13.82    6   
  4 Lucy Srour                11 W. Churchill           5:18.19    5   
  5 Lucie Noall               11 Clarksburg             5:19.18    4   
  6 Karen Escobedo            12 Springbrook            5:25.92    3   
  7 Jessica Meek               9 Dulaney                5:31.92    2   
  8 Grace Hanger              12 R. Montgomery          5:35.35    1   
  9 Rachel Armstrong          12 Broadneck              5:38.19  
 10 Gabrielle Leget           11 Leonardtown            5:41.53  
 11 Joslyn Brodfuehrer         9 Leonardtown            5:45.00  
 12 Ashley Modeste            11 Bowie                  5:52.55  
 13 Zari Weaver               10 Bowie                  6:01.66  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 4A
=======================================================================
          4A: $ 10:30.70  1996        Christy Nichols, Arundel                 
       State: % 10:30.70  1996        Christy Nichols, Arundel                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isabel Griffith           12 Dulaney               11:03.04   10   
  2 Carly Bunting             12 South River           11:23.10    8   
  3 Emily Murphy              10 Walter Johnson        11:24.17    6   
  4 Helen Webster             12 Bethesda-CC           11:28.01    5   
  5 Irina Bukharin            12 Walter Johnson        11:40.82    4   
  6 Sofia Zarate               9 Northwest             11:46.14    3   
  7 Kat McNeill               11 Bethesda-CC           11:46.83    2   
  8 Lucie Noall               11 Clarksburg            11:49.72    1   
  9 Rebecca Bosanko           10 Severna Park          11:50.54  
 10 Bethlehem Taye            10 Paint Branch          11:50.86  
 11 Maria Coffin               9 Annapolis             11:51.48  
 12 Caroline Rothermel        11 Bethesda-CC           11:51.72  
 13 Regina Schreiber          12 Quince Orchard        11:52.53  
 14 Maddie Peloff             10 Sherwood              11:54.78  
 15 Karson Harris              9 Leonardtown           12:22.54  
 16 Avery Cunningham           9 Annapolis             12:33.38  
 17 Lauren Gibbs              10 North Point           12:39.62  
 18 Teghan Simonton           11 North Point           12:40.09  
 19 Ashley Modeste            11 Bowie                 13:14.78  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 4A
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
          4A: $  8.05  2004        Tiffany Nesfield, C. H. Flowers             
       State: %  7.73  1990        Tishonna Watson, Surrattsville              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexus Pyles              10 Clarksburg                8.57Q  2 
  2 Kali Dawson               11 South River               8.87Q  1 
  3 Caasi Wynn                11 North Point               8.86q  2 
  4 Sarah Childress           12 Severna Park              8.95q  2 
  5 Akeyla Estep              12 Annapolis                 9.07q  1 
  6 Ijaz McCullam             11 Western                   9.14q  1 
  7 Genesis Oliver            11 Bowie                     9.17q  1 
  8 Kierra Dukes              12 John F. Kennedy           9.27q  1 
  9 Kita Robinson             11 Dulaney                   9.30   2 
 10 Gabrielle Silva           11 W. Churchill              9.44   2 
 11 Kailih Taylor              9 Great Mills               9.46   1 
 12 Sydney Veator             10 W. Churchill              9.51   2 
 13 Dyonne Hicks              10 C.H. Flowers             10.05   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 4A
=======================================================================
          4A: $  8.05  2004        Tiffany Nesfield, C. H. Flowers             
       State: %  7.73  1990        Tishonna Watson, Surrattsville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexus Pyles              10 Clarksburg                8.32   10   
  2 Kali Dawson               11 South River               8.69    8   
  3 Sarah Childress           12 Severna Park              8.86    6   
  4 Caasi Wynn                11 North Point               8.89    5   
  5 Akeyla Estep              12 Annapolis                 8.89    4   
  6 Ijaz McCullam             11 Western                   8.91    3   
  7 Genesis Oliver            11 Bowie                     9.12    2   
  8 Kierra Dukes              12 John F. Kennedy           9.18    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 4A
==========================================================================
          4A: $ 1:40.79  2002        Eleanor Roosevelt                         
                         K. Williams, T. Ponteen, R. Modeste, R. Clark     
       State: % 1:40.79  2002        Eleanor Roosevelt                         
                         K. Willaims, T. Ponteen, R. Modeste, R. Clark     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paint Branch                                        1:43.91   3  10   
     1) Adassa Phillips 11              2) Yusrah Addebayo 11             
     3) Breanna Coleman 12              4) Olufunmilayo Daramola 12       
  2 Bowie                                               1:44.87   3   8   
     1) Felicia Haidara 10              2) Lexus Ramsey 12                
     3) Taylor Williams 11              4) Jazmine Wiggs 10               
  3 James H. Blake                                      1:46.39   3   6   
     1) Sarah Moore 12                  2) Onesty Peoples 10              
     3) Martha Sam 11                   4) Elizabeth Adesanya 10          
  4 Sherwood                                            1:46.58   2   5   
     1) Tiffany Woods 11                2) Alyssa Moran 10                
     3) Grace Mc Donald 12              4) Lauren Woods 11                
  5 Northwest                                           1:46.83   2   4   
     1) Tiara Wellman 12                2) Katerina Lake 11               
     3) Jordan Sheppard 12              4) Dana Eckerstrom 11             
  6 Henry A. Wise                                       1:47.52   2   3   
     1) Kayla Truesdel 12               2) India Griffin 12               
     3) Dayonna Dixon 11                4) Katiera Sharp 10               
  7 Leonardtown                                         1:48.59   3   2   
     1) Lorina Clemence 10              2) Shaana Bishop 11               
     3) Chelsea Kibler 10               4) Madison Day 12                 
  8 Laurel                                              1:48.69   2   1   
     1) Bridgette Manful 10             2) Keren Vital 12                 
     3) Paige Harris 9                  4) Tori Eley 12                   
  9 Arundel                                             1:49.08   3 
     1) Vanna Lewis 10                  2) Asya Proctor 11                
     3) Keara Taylor-lopez 11           4) Elise Bratton 11               
 10 Annapolis                                           1:49.92   2 
     1) Khadijah Janey 12               2) Ayonna Woods 11                
     3) Mykala Moore 11                 4) Megan Busch 10                 
 11 Howard                                              1:50.48   1 
     1) Bre Hamilton 12                 2) Gabriella Colon 10             
     3) Sabrina Marquez 10              4) Ty Reid 9                      
 12 Western                                             1:52.12   1 
     1) Brianna Gilliard 11             2) I'Jaz Mccallaum 11             
     3) Olympia Barbyebwa 12            4) Destiny Davis 10               
 -- North Point                                             DNF   3 
     1) Aliah Cherry 12                 2) Mallorie Smith 9               
     3) Lia Willis 9                    4) Kyra Miller 10                 
 -- Severna Park                                             DQ   1  5.11.1
     1) Sarah Childress 12              2) Laura Milleker 10              
     3) Annie Echeverria 12             4) Alexis Grubel 12               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4A
==========================================================================
          4A: $ 3:52.18  2007        Eleanor Roosevelt                         
                         M. Walker, D. Anyanwu, T. Jameson, T. Jameson     
       State: % 3:52.18  2007        Eleanor Roosevelt                         
                         M. Walker, D. Anyanwu, T. Jameson, T. Jameson     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paint Branch                                        4:03.12   3  10   
     1) Yusrah Addebayo 11              2) Breanna Coleman 12             
     3) Nina Nuama 12                   4) Olufunmilayo Daramola 12       
  2 Northwest                                           4:03.58   1   8   
     1) Dana Eckerstrom 11              2) Katerina Lake 11               
     3) Naomi Sheppard 12               4) Tiara Wellman 12               
  3 James H. Blake                                      4:03.75   3   6   
     1) Sarah Moore 12                  2) Elizabeth Adesanya 10          
     3) Kaela Jones 11                  4) Martha Sam 11                  
  4 North Point                                         4:07.66   3   5   
     1) Lia Willis 9                    2) Caasi Wynn 11                  
     3) Kendrah Bullock 10              4) Valencia McDowell 10           
  5 Sherwood                                            4:08.28   3   4   
     1) Tiffany Woods 11                2) Molly Hierholzer 11            
     3) Alyssa Moran 10                 4) Grace Mc Donald 12             
  6 Laurel                                              4:09.18   2   3   
     1) Nadjad Nikabou 11               2) Keren Vital 12                 
     3) Tori Eley 12                    4) Bridgette Manful 10            
  7 Henry A. Wise                                       4:09.35   2   2   
     1) Kayla Truesdel 12               2) India Griffin 12               
     3) Katiera Sharp 10                4) Alize Wells 11                 
  8 C.H. Flowers                                        4:09.81   2   1   
     1) Saahira Brown 11                2) Alexis Baynes 11               
     3) Jameka Wiggins 10               4) Imani Matthews 12              
  9 Leonardtown                                         4:11.34   3 
     1) Joslyn Brodfuehrer 9            2) Shaana Bishop 11               
     3) Lorina Clemence 10              4) Madison Day 12                 
 10 Severna Park                                        4:16.76   3 
     1) Sarah Childress 12              2) Emma Hand 10                   
     3) Eva Klaus 10                    4) Hannah Vonhollen 10            
 11 Dulaney                                             4:20.42   1 
     1) Kita Robinson 11                2) Cristina Lopez 10              
     3) Morgan McCamie 9                4) Emma O'Grady 10                
 12 Chesapeake-AA                                       4:22.89   1 
     1) Rachel Williams 9               2) Tara Dedrickson 9              
     3) Destiny Sanders 11              4) Hannah Conway 12               
 13 South River                                         4:25.88   2 
     1) Kacie Longo 12                  2) Kelly Longo 9                  
     3) Reilly Wagner 11                4) Kali Dawson 11                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4A
=======================================================================
          4A: $ 9:13.49  2006        Eleanor Roosevelt                         
                         T. Jameson, T. Jameson, M. Walker, T. Stanley     
       State: % 9:13.49  2006        Eleanor Roosevelt                         
                         T. Jameson, T. Jameson, M. Walker, T. Stanley     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walt Whitman                                        9:39.16   10   
     1) Lela Walter 10                  2) Erin Mcclanahan 11             
     3) Lena Feldman 9                  4) Clare Severe 10                
  2 Winston Churchill                                   9:44.23    8   
     1) Lucy Srour 11                   2) Breanna Boggan 12              
     3) Jocelyn Kelley 9                4) Jessica Weinreich 12           
  3 Northwest                                           9:56.63    6   
     1) Katerina Lake 11                2) Briana Dinardo 11              
     3) Gaby Go 11                      4) Naomi Sheppard 12              
  4 Walter Johnson                                     10:00.60    5   
     1) Emily Murphy 10                 2) Victoria Gregorio 10           
     3) Jasmine Garrett 10              4) Irina Bukharin 12              
  5 Broadneck                                          10:08.12    4   
     1) Rachel Armstrong 12             2) Anya Fisher 11                 
     3) Ellie Mcnulty 12                4) Emily Barton 12                
  6 Perry Hall                                         10:09.60    3   
     1) Michelle Krach 12               2) Anna Ciattei 11                
     3) Julia Ciattei 11                4) Cassidy Coates 11              
  7 Parkdale                                           10:12.18    2   
     1) Jolaade Adepoju 12              2) Obichi Onwukwe 11              
     3) Jamilet Cordon 12               4) Kelly Montiel 10               
  8 C.H. Flowers                                       10:17.60    1   
     1) Alexis Baynes 11                2) Saahira Brown 11               
     3) Oluche Ike 10                   4) Jameka Wiggins 10              
  9 North Point                                        10:21.52  
     1) Lauren Gibbs 10                 2) Kendrah Bullock 10             
     3) Teghan Simonton 11              4) Valencia McDowell 10           
 10 South River                                        10:25.27  
     1) Kacie Longo 12                  2) Caitlin Pierson 11             
     3) Josette Wood 12                 4) Paige Markley 12               
 11 Dulaney                                            10:28.73  
     1) Kira Flemke 10                  2) Alison Schwartz 12             
     3) Sarah Witty 10                  4) Emma Klein 9                   
 12 Leonardtown                                        10:32.36  
     1) Amanda Brady 12                 2) Karson Harris 9                
     3) Michelle Sutherland 12          4) Emily Plunkett 12              
 
Girls High Jump 4A
=======================================================================
          4A: $  5-08  1997        Vanessa Jones, Sherwood                     
          4A: $  5-08  2007        Audrey Gariepy-Bogui, Winston Churchill     
       State: %  5-09  1998        Kathy Messner, Catoctin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reilly Wagner             11 South River            5-04.00   10   
  2 Gwladys Fotso             12 Montgomery Blair       5-02.00    8   
  3 Alexus Pyles              10 Clarksburg             5-00.00    6   
  4 Breanna Mealer             9 Old Mill               5-00.00    5   
  5 Aleya Mayo                10 Henry A. Wise          5-00.00    3.50
  5 Naja Mcadam               11 Clarksburg             5-00.00    3.50
  7 Kali Dawson               11 South River            4-10.00    2   
  8 Courtney Merson           12 Howard                 4-10.00    1   
  9 Sarah Bruegmann            9 Walt Whitman           4-10.00  
 10 Allison Cannon            12 Henry A. Wise          4-08.00  
 -- Shaana Bishop             11 Leonardtown                 NH  
 -- Genesis Oliver            11 Bowie                       NH  
 -- Emily Lottes              12 Perry Hall                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 4A
=======================================================================
          4A: $ 11-00  2011        Megan Wall, Dulaney                         
          4A: $ 11-00  2/19/2013   Sarah Taylor, Chesapeake-AA                 
       State: % 12-07  2014        Jackie McNulty, Oakdale                     
          4A: $ 11-00  2011        Marissa Stewart, Urbana                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fionna Schoener           10 Severna Park           9-00.00   10   
  2 Lea Carter                11 South River            8-06.00    8   
  3 Shawen Britini            11 Severna Park           8-00.00    6   
  4 Erin Voss                 11 Old Mill               7-06.00    4.50
  4 Caroline Thompson         11 South River            7-06.00    4.50
  6 Riley Yanchulis           10 Broadneck              7-06.00    3   
 -- Endasia Mitchell          11 Perry Hall                  NH  
 -- Alex Putkowski            10 Severna Park                NH  
 
Girls Shot Put 4A
=======================================================================
          4A: $ 47-10.25  2009        Emily Vannoy, Thomas Johnson             
       State: % 47-10.25  2009        Emily Vannoy, Thomas Johnson             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claudia Ababio            12 Clarksburg            43-01.25   10   
      FOUL  41-00.50  38-11  40-08  41-06.25  43-01.25
  2 Ozioma Edokobi            12 R. Montgomery         42-00.00    8   
      38-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36-09  42-00
  3 Nicovia Carter            12 Henry A. Wise         39-05.00    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  36-05  39-00  FOUL  39-05
  4 Taylor Scaife             11 Howard                38-06.00    5   
      35-01  35-03.75  37-00  36-06  38-03  38-06
  5 Jasmyn Hall               12 Suitland              37-00.25    4   
      32-11  36-02.25  35-01  FOUL  37-00.25  36-01.50
  6 Megan Busch               10 Annapolis             34-10.75    3   
      34-10.75  32-04  33-00  32-10  32-01.75  30-06.50
  7 Zoey Pascal               12 Henry A. Wise         34-10.25    2   
      32-02.25  34-10.25  33-01  32-05.50  34-09  FOUL
  8 Jamillah Jonjo            12 Quince Orchard        34-01.00    1   
      31-02  34-01  33-10  29-09.50  31-09.25  33-11.50
  9 Imani McCray              12 Bethesda-CC           33-07.50  
      33-01  33-07.50  30-03.50  31-00  33-01  32-10.25
 10 Renee Anderson            12 Western               31-10.50  
      31-06.25  31-10.50  31-02         
 11 Jaelyn Belt               11 Glen Burnie           30-09.00  
      30-09  29-09.25  30-03.75         
 12 Theresa Weyant            10 Severna Park          30-03.25  
      28-10.25  30-03.25  26-10.50         
 13 Ariyana Larkins           10 Henry A. Wise         28-06.00  
      FOUL  28-06  28-05.25         
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 4A
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
          4A: $  6.21  2007        Justin Murdock, Glen Burnie                 
       State: %  6.21  2007        Justin Murdock, Glen Burnie                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brenen Garrett            11 Henry A. Wise             6.45Q  2 
  2 Brian Nelson              10 C.H. Flowers              6.61Q  1 
  3 DeSean White              12 North Point               6.46q  2 
  4 Jalen Walker              11 Northwest                 6.55q  2 
  5 Oludamilohun Adekunjo     10 Glen Burnie               6.65q  1  6.645
  6 Bryant Obi                12 DuVal                     6.65q  1  6.649
  7 Jeremy Bamgbade           12 Arundel                   6.68q  1 
  8 David George              11 Oxon Hill                 6.71q  1 
  9 Noel Njem                 12 Paint Branch              6.72   1 
 10 Trey Clark                11 Howard                    6.75   2 
 11 Matthew Fergusson-Willia  12 John F. Kennedy           6.78   2 
 12 Soloman Vault             12 Gaithersburg              6.81   1  6.802
 13 Liam Cox                  12 South River               6.81   1  6.805
 14 Brian Jaffe               12 Perry Hall                6.82   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 4A
=======================================================================
          4A: $  6.21  2007        Justin Murdock, Glen Burnie                 
       State: %  6.21  2007        Justin Murdock, Glen Burnie                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brenen Garrett            11 Henry A. Wise             6.37   10   
  2 DeSean White              12 North Point               6.46    8   
  3 Jalen Walker              11 Northwest                 6.53    6   
  4 Brian Nelson              10 C.H. Flowers              6.64    5   
  5 Jeremy Bamgbade           12 Arundel                   6.67    4   
  6 David George              11 Oxon Hill                 6.68    3   
  7 Oludamilohun Adekunjo     10 Glen Burnie               6.69    2   
  8 Bryant Obi                12 DuVal                     6.71    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash 4A
==========================================================================
          4A: $ 34.35  2005        Afolabi Aromire, C. H. Flowers              
       State: % 34.14  2001        Kyle Farmer, Oakland Mills                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Marsh              12 Howard                   34.88   3  10   
  2 Antonio Coleman           11 Bowie                    35.09   3   8   
  3 DeSean White              12 North Point              35.09   3   6   
  4 Maxwell Willis            72 Bowie                    36.15   3   5   
  5 Brandon Brown             12 Suitland                 36.35   2   4   
  6 Noel Njem                 12 Paint Branch             36.38   3   3   
  7 Justin Beatty             12 Bowie                    36.44   2   2   
  8 Tavis Holland             11 Clarksburg               36.68   2   1   
  9 Christian Mcfadden        11 Arundel                  36.80   1 
 10 Jawuan Brown              12 E. Roosevelt             36.84   2 
 11 William Parker            12 Broadneck                36.89   1 
 12 Mario Murray              12 High Point               36.91   2 
 13 Stephen Varella           12 Montgomery Blair         37.26   1 
 14 Wendell Reed              12 Meade                    37.81   3 
 15 Kendall Belser            11 Old Mill                 37.89   1 
 16 Kayuza Masanja            11 Gaithersburg             37.99   2 
 
Boys 500 Meter Run 4A
==========================================================================
          4A: $ 1:03.52  2005        Afolabi Aromire, C. H. Flowers            
       State: % 1:03.52  2005        Afolabi Aromire, C. H. Flowers            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Antonio Coleman           11 Bowie                  1:06.36   3  10    1:06.354
  2 Justin Marsh              12 Howard                 1:06.36   3   8    1:06.357
  3 Oliver Lloyd              11 Paint Branch           1:07.58   3   6   
  4 Anthony Paul              11 Meade                  1:07.83   3   5   
  5 Nolan Ebner               12 Bethesda-CC            1:08.18   3   4   
  6 William Parker            12 Broadneck              1:08.28   1   3   
  7 Kayuza Masanja            11 Gaithersburg           1:08.30   3   2   
  8 Irvin Collins-Boykins     11 Mervo                  1:09.08   1   1   
  9 Julian Rowe               12 E. Roosevelt           1:09.11   2 
 10 Jayson Stuart             11 Arundel                1:11.18   1 
 11 Aaron Robinson             9 Oxon Hill              1:14.62   2 
 12 Alex Fuksenko             12 Magruder               1:14.94   2 
 -- Jawuan Brown              12 E. Roosevelt                DQ   2  5.9
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 4A
==========================================================================
          4A: $ 1:55.98  2009        Wayne Bartholomew, Quince Orchard         
       State: % 1:55.98  2009        Wayne Bartholomew, Quince Orchard         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Leterouea            12 E. Roosevelt           1:58.79   2  10   
  2 Edward Smith              12 Walt Whitman           1:59.26   1   8   
  3 Urgy Eado                 12 Wootton                1:59.68   2   6   
  4 Nolan Ebner               12 Bethesda-CC            2:00.28   2   5   
  5 Ike Olumese               11 Oxon Hill              2:00.72   2   4   
  6 Michael Rollins           11 North Point            2:01.00   2   3   
  7 Rhys Burgett              12 Severna Park           2:01.09   2   2   
  8 Lorenzo Neil              11 Paint Branch           2:02.43   1   1   
  9 William Hankins           11 Broadneck              2:05.46   1 
 10 Emmanuel Porquin          11 R. Montgomery          2:05.71   2 
 11 Diego Zarate              11 Northwest              2:05.87   1 
 12 John Kiely                12 Severna Park           2:06.59   1 
 13 Justin Bentham            12 C.H. Flowers           2:06.92   1 
 14 Marcell Jones             11 Howard                 2:07.00   1 
 15 Benjamin Meister          12 Chesapeake-AA          2:07.98   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 4A
==========================================================================
          4A: $ 4:14.61  2/19/2013   Vincent Ciattei, Perry Hall               
       State: % 4:16.61  2013        Vincent Ciattei, Perry Hall               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Diego Zarate              11 Northwest              4:21.83   2  10   
  2 Brent Musselman           12 South River            4:25.08   2   8   
  3 Joshua Wilkins            12 Bowie                  4:26.39   2   6   
  4 Danniel Belay             12 Gaithersburg           4:26.52   2   5   
  5 Rhys Burgett              12 Severna Park           4:27.80   2   4   
  6 John Kiely                12 Severna Park           4:28.42   2   3   
  7 Adolfo Carvahlo           11 Dulaney                4:29.67   2   2   
  8 Daniel Kosogoff           12 Walter Johnson         4:30.71   2   1   
  9 Benjamin Meister          12 Chesapeake-AA          4:32.74   2 
 10 Nathan Udell              12 Annapolis              4:33.50   2 
 11 Clay Whitney              11 Severna Park           4:35.18   1 
 12 Johnathon Avila           11 High Point             4:36.89   1 
 13 Bradley Shawen            12 Quince Orchard         4:37.73   2 
 14 Ryan McCann               12 Quince Orchard         4:38.01   1 
 15 Caleb Mccammon            10 Laurel                 4:53.40   1 
 16 Adel Akalu                10 Oxon Hill              4:59.83   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 4A
=======================================================================
          4A: $ 9:19.74  2009        Solomon Haile, Sherwood                   
       State: % 9:19.74  2009        Solomon Haile, Sherwood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Forsyth              12 Severna Park           9:16.00%  10   
  2 Itai Bezherano            11 Walter Johnson         9:35.16    8   
  3 Diego Zarate              11 Northwest              9:36.44    6   
  4 Dillon Cooley             12 Severna Park           9:40.36    5   
  5 Amir Khaghani             11 Walt Whitman           9:49.76    4   
  6 Kevin Hines               11 Severna Park           9:52.35    3   
  7 Joshua Wilkins            12 Bowie                  9:58.72    2   
  8 Rohann Asfaw               9 R. Montgomery         10:00.24    1   
  9 Harold Dorsey             12 Paint Branch          10:04.68  
 10 Andrew King               10 Dulaney               10:06.18  
 11 Peter Horton              12 Bethesda-CC           10:07.91  
 12 Austin Carey              10 Dulaney               10:08.90  
 13 Danniel Belay             12 Gaithersburg          10:12.62  
 14 Tyler Perdue              12 North Point           10:18.11  
 15 Nathan Udell              12 Annapolis             10:35.14  
 16 Johnathon Avila           11 High Point            10:42.48  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 4A
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
          4A: $  7.40  2003        Ronnie Beard, Frederick                     
       State: %  7.20  2012        Dondre Echols, Potomac                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devon Hairston            12 John F. Kennedy           7.71Q  1 
  2 Todd Sampson              12 Oxon Hill                 7.74Q  2 
  3 David George              11 Oxon Hill                 7.81q  2 
  4 Devon Gutrick             11 North Point               7.84q  2 
  5 Alan Banks                12 Wootton                   7.87q  1 
  6 Alieu Cole                12 John F. Kennedy           7.97q  1 
  7 Damique Rose              11 C.H. Flowers              7.99q  2 
  8 Dj Brookings              12 Arundel                   8.02q  2 
  9 Stephen Varella           12 Montgomery Blair          8.20   1 
 10 Justin Glenn              11 Perry Hall                8.22   1 
 11 Dimitry Decolin           12 Paint Branch              8.25   1 
 12 Tykwon Random             10 Meade                     8.43   2 
 -- Tionne Barmer             12 Dulaney                    DNF   1 
 -- Paris Vaughan             12 Henry A. Wise              DNF   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 4A
=======================================================================
          4A: $  7.40  2003        Ronnie Beard, Frederick                     
       State: %  7.20  2012        Dondre Echols, Potomac                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Devon Gutrick             11 North Point               7.59   10   
  2 Devon Hairston            12 John F. Kennedy           7.62    8   
  3 David George              11 Oxon Hill                 7.63    6   
  4 Todd Sampson              12 Oxon Hill                 7.74    5   
  5 Alieu Cole                12 John F. Kennedy           7.86    4    7.851
  6 Dj Brookings              12 Arundel                   7.86    3    7.856
  7 Alan Banks                12 Wootton                   7.86    2    7.859
  8 Damique Rose              11 C.H. Flowers              8.40    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 4A
==========================================================================
          4A: $ 1:29.67  2004        Suitland                                  
                         J. Lane, M. Duncan, S. McGill, T. Bowman          
       State: % 1:28.99  2008        Westlake                                  
                         D. Smith, K. Harris, G. Walker, J. Mitchell       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eleanor Roosevelt                                   1:32.52   3  10   
     1) Jawuan Brown 12                 2) Trenson Terry 10               
     3) Julian Rowe 12                  4) Ahman Potter 10                
  2 Arundel                                             1:33.32   3   8   
     1) Syeed Mahdi 12                  2) Queshaw Collins 12             
     3) Tomell Harbison 12              4) Christian Mcfadden 11          
  3 Paint Branch                                        1:33.50   2   6   
     1) Clifton Green 12                2) Vangelis Alexandris 12         
     3) Sheldon Roman 12                4) Noel Njem 12                   
  4 Suitland                                            1:34.49   3   5   
     1) Brandon Brown 12                2) Avery Woods 12                 
     3) Chris McCrimmon 12              4) Floyd Little 11                
  5 Meade                                               1:34.80   2   4   
     1) Fasukuwa Kamanda 12             2) John Robinson 12               
     3) Malik Davis 11                  4) Wendell Reed 12                
  6 Montgomery Blair                                    1:34.91   2   3   
     1) Simeon Kakpovi 12               2) Braeden Rose 11                
     3) Yvann Tientcheu 11              4) Stephen Varella 12             
  7 Howard                                              1:35.04   2   2   
     1) Trey Clark 11                   2) Raeshad Jones 12               
     3) Terrell Charles 12              4) Justin Marsh 12                
  8 Gaithersburg                                        1:35.23   3   1   
     1) Jamal Leonard 11                2) Michael Largent 9              
     3) Soloman Vault 12                4) Kayuza Masanja 11              
  9 C.H. Flowers                                        1:36.87   3 
     1) Brian Nelson 10                 2) Andrew Donaldson 12            
     3) Maurice Wright 11               4) Damique Rose 11                
 10 Old Mill                                            1:37.00   1 
     1) Kendall Belser 11               2) Frederick Butler 12            
     3) Brandon Campbell 11             4) Darian Demby 10                
 11 North County                                        1:39.34   1 
     1) Robbie Arias 12                 2) Devin Duckett 11               
     3) Percy Woodlion 11               4) Kyron Burrus 11                
 -- Bowie                                                    DQ   3  5.12.2
     1) Justin Beatty 12                2) Maxwell Willis 72              
     3) Johnathan George 11             4) Antonio Coleman 11             
 -- Northwest                                                DQ   1  5.9
     1) Andrew Daniels 10               2) Matthew Watson 12              
     3) Troy Lefeged 11                 4) Jalen Walker 11                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4A
==========================================================================
          4A: $ 3:24.11  2012        Laurel                                    
                         Joel Roberson, J. Miles, C. White, Jov. Roberson  
       State: % 3:24.11  2012        Laurel                                    
                         Joe. Robeson, J. Miles, C. White, Jov. Robeson    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bowie                                               3:26.71   3  10   
     1) Justin Beatty 12                2) Maxwell Willis 72              
     3) Mohamed Roberts 12              4) Antonio Coleman 11             
  2 Paint Branch                                        3:27.54   3   8   
     1) Clifton Green 12                2) Oliver Lloyd 11                
     3) Dewayne Haamid 12               4) Noel Njem 12                   
  3 Henry A. Wise                                       3:27.85   3   6   
     1) Brenen Garrett 11               2) Malik Self 12                  
     3) Paris Vaughan 12                4) Nabieu Kamara 11               
  4 Northwest                                           3:30.54   1   5   
     1) Matthew Watson 12               2) Andrew Daniels 10              
     3) Brendan Rhoderick 11            4) Jalen Walker 11                
  5 Oxon Hill                                           3:31.78   2   4   
     1) David George 11                 2) Aaron Robinson 9               
     3) Todd Sampson 12                 4) Reggie Clemons 11              
  6 Meade                                               3:32.44   3   3   
     1) John Robinson 12                2) Deshaun Lewis 12               
     3) Wendell Reed 12                 4) Anthony Paul 11                
  7 Eleanor Roosevelt                                   3:32.47   3   2   
     1) Julian Rowe 12                  2) Trenson Terry 10               
     3) Ahman Potter 10                 4) Jawuan Brown 12                
  8 Howard                                              3:32.81   2   1   
     1) Raeshad Jones 12                2) Marcell Jones Jr. 12           
     3) Terrell Charles 12              4) Justin Marsh 12                
  9 Arundel                                             3:33.45   2 
     1) Syeed Mahdi 12                  2) Christian Mcfadden 11          
     3) Queshaw Collins 12              4) Jayson Stuart 11               
 10 Gaithersburg                                        3:34.65   2 
     1) Jamal Leonard 11                2) Michael Largent 9              
     3) Zach Smith 10                   4) Kayuza Masanja 11              
 11 Laurel                                              3:36.41   2 
     1) Oluwaseji Sodipo 11             2) Damon Watson-willis 12         
     3) Aaron Dowell 12                 4) Byron Leeafong 10              
 12 Clarksburg                                          3:36.53   1 
     1) Jonathan Mosquera 11            2) Jeremy Clink 11                
     3) Fred Schellhase 11              4) Tavis Holland 11               
 13 Suitland                                            3:36.84   3 
     1) Brandon Brown 12                2) Avery Woods 12                 
     3) Chris McCrimmon 12              4) Antony Collington 11           
 14 C.H. Flowers                                        3:39.56   2 
     1) Brian Nelson 10                 2) Jason Brandon 11               
     3) Andrew Donaldson 12             4) Cameron Burgess 10             
 15 Dulaney                                             3:50.33   1 
     1) Jay Nash 10                     2) Benjamin Huang 11              
     3) Malik Debow 10                  4) Austin Carey 10                
 -- Old Mill                                                 DQ   1  5.11.1
     1) Corey Doughty 10                2) Joseph Dantoni 10              
     3) Kendall Belser 11               4) Frederick Butler 12            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4A
=======================================================================
          4A: $ 7:59.73  2005        Eleanor Roosevelt                         
                         R. Murphy, K. Thibou, A. Brown, A. Walker         
       State: % 7:59.73  2005        Eleanor Roosevelt                         
                         R. Murphy, K. Thibou, A. Brown, A. Walker         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richard Montgomery                                  8:05.59   10   
     1) Stephen Alexander 12            2) Emmanuel Porquin 11            
     3) Matt Agboola 11                 4) Adam Jung 12                   
  2 Paint Branch                                        8:06.41    8   
     1) Irre Hussein 12                 2) Lorenzo Neil 11                
     3) Dewayne Haamid 12               4) Oliver Lloyd 11                
  3 Quince Orchard                                      8:07.77    6   
     1) Ryan McCann 12                  2) Nicholas Ransing 11            
     3) Liam Walsh 10                   4) Bradley Shawen 12              
  4 South River                                         8:15.90    5   
     1) Matthew Long 12                 2) Stephen D'Ambra 12             
     3) Stephan Kulick 11               4) Brent Musselman 12             
  5 Broadneck                                           8:18.72    4   
     1) Jackson Hamill 12               2) Ben Eckley 11                  
     3) William Hankins 11              4) Laurence Jaross 12             
  6 Northwest                                           8:20.14    3   
     1) Brendan Rhoderick 11            2) Brandon Kureshi 11             
     3) Sam Weingord 11                 4) Diego Zarate 11                
  7 Bowie                                               8:21.95    2   
     1) Donnell Davis 12                2) Lamario Favron 12              
     3) Martrell Royal 12               4) Dwaine Thomas 12               
  8 Oxon Hill                                           8:22.01    1   
     1) Aaron Robinson 9                2) Todd Sampson 12                
     3) Adel Akalu 10                   4) Ike Olumese 11                 
  9 C.H. Flowers                                        8:30.95  
     1) Justin Bentham 12               2) Cameron Burgess 10             
     3) Elijah Rashad 11                4) Damein Rose 12                 
 10 Dulaney                                             8:39.53  
     1) Austin Carey 10                 2) Andrew King 10                 
     3) Sean Smyth 10                   4) Zach Swanson 9                 
 11 Severna Park                                        8:50.54  
     1) Andrew Forsyth 10               2) Matt Cambon 10                 
     3) Jacob Derlink 11                4) Chris Barranco 12              
 -- Eleanor Roosevelt                                        DQ   5.11.1
     1) Ryan Leterouea 12               2) Alain Severn 10                
     3) Jordon Phillip 11               4) Luis Navarro 70                
 
Boys High Jump 4A
=======================================================================
          4A: $  6-09  1980        Bob Smith, Westminster                      
          4A: $  6-09  2006        Aaron Johnson, Oxon Hill                    
       State: %  7-00  1980        Scott Dunham, Central                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin Castleberry        12 Northwest              6-02.00   10   
  2 Anthony Duruji            10 Northwest              6-00.00    8   
  3 Stephan Kulick            11 South River            5-10.00    6   
  4 Trey Clark                11 Howard                 5-10.00    5   
  5 Richard Awojoodu          12 Paint Branch           5-10.00    4   
  6 Hezekiah Corbin           12 North Point            5-10.00    3   
  7 Wynston Reed              12 Montgomery Blair       5-08.00    2   
  8 Deshaun Lewis             12 Meade                  5-08.00    1   
  9 Casimir Tawiah            10 Great Mills            5-06.00  
  9 Sean Allison              10 Mervo                  5-06.00  
 11 Eric Campbell             11 Henry A. Wise          5-06.00  
 11 Leonard Shellman          12 Henry A. Wise          5-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault 4A
=======================================================================
          4A: $ 15-01.50  2010        Erick Artusio, Thomas Johnson            
       State: % 15-01.50  2010        Erick Artusio, Thomas Johnson            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Danny Stringer            12 Severna Park          13-06.00   10   
  2 Timothy Santosa           11 Clarksburg            12-06.00    8   
  3 Kyle Beatty               12 W. Churchill          11-06.00    6   
  4 Gavin Cook                12 Old Mill              11-06.00    5   
  5 Ben Colebrook             10 Chesapeake-AA         11-00.00    4   
  6 Lucas Beck                12 Bethesda-CC           10-06.00    3   
  7 Chris Spiess              10 Clarksburg            10-00.00    2   
  8 Quinn Lemmon              11 Broadneck             10-00.00    1   
 
Boys Shot Put 4A
=======================================================================
          4A: $ 60-11.50  1979        George Saah, Montgomery Blair            
       State: % 60-11.50  1979        George Saah, Montgomery Blair            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devonte Johnson           12 Paint Branch          50-07.00   10   
      50-07  49-04.25  48-00  46-06  48-01  49-04
  2 Banks Agaruwa             12 E. Roosevelt          48-07.00    8   
      45-09.75  48-00.50  48-07  45-04  FOUL  47-02.50
  3 Noah Vernick              11 Quince Orchard        47-11.50    6   
      46-03.25  45-02  47-11.50  44-11  46-02  47-10.50
  4 Abraham Kinguelawa        11 Clarksburg            46-09.50    5   
      46-09.50  42-07  42-07.75  43-04.75  45-08  44-03
  5 Martin Kangha             12 C.H. Flowers          46-05.75    4   
      39-06.50  46-01.50  41-09.75  46-00.50  FOUL  46-05.75
  6 Nate Smith                12 South River           42-11.75    3   
      42-11.75  41-02.50  40-08  FOUL  FOUL  41-08.50
  7 Cameron Yon               11 Great Mills           41-11.50    2   
      40-04  40-06  FOUL  38-01  38-05  41-11.50
  8 Kashief Hyatt             10 Henry A. Wise         41-00.00    1   
      40-08.50  FOUL  39-01.50  37-07  39-05.75  41-00
  9 Marvin Flythe             11 Arundel               39-10.00  
      39-10  39-09  39-07.50  38-06.25  39-05  37-05.50
 10 Matt Cooper               11 Dulaney               39-07.00  
      FOUL  39-07  FOUL         
 11 Daniel King               12 Chesapeake-AA         39-06.00  
      39-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Donovan Tyler             12 Quince Orchard            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
 
                 Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South River                 43.50     2) Clarksburg                 34.50
    3) James H. Blake              34        4) Winston Churchill          32   
    5) Walter Johnson              27        6) Severna Park               26   
    6) Bowie                       26        8) North Point                25   
    9) Dulaney                     24       10) Northwest                  22   
   11) Paint Branch                20       11) Walt Whitman               20   
   13) Henry A. Wise               16.50    14) Laurel                     15   
   15) Bethesda-Chevy Chase        13       16) Sherwood                   10   
   16) Magruder                    10       16) Leonardtown                10   
   19) Old Mill                     9.50    20) Richard Montgomery          9   
   21) Howard                       8       21) Montgomery Blair            8   
   21) C.H. Flowers                 8       21) Springbrook                 8   
   25) Annapolis                    7       25) Broadneck                   7   
   27) Catonsville                  5       27) Gaithersburg                5   
   29) Arundel                      4       29) Suitland                    4   
   31) Thomas S. Wootton            3       31) Perry Hall                  3   
   31) Western                      3       34) Parkdale                    2   
   35) Quince Orchard               1       35) John F. Kennedy             1   
 
                  Men - 4A - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwest                   48        2) Paint Branch               46   
    3) Bowie                       45        4) Severna Park               37   
    5) Eleanor Roosevelt           30        5) North Point                30   
    7) Howard                      26        8) Oxon Hill                  23   
    9) South River                 22       10) Henry A. Wise              17   
   11) Clarksburg                  16       12) Arundel                    15   
   13) Meade                       13       14) Quince Orchard             12   
   14) John F. Kennedy             12       14) Bethesda-Chevy Chase       12   
   14) Walt Whitman                12       18) Richard Montgomery         11   
   19) C.H. Flowers                10       20) Suitland                    9   
   20) Walter Johnson               9       22) Broadneck                   8   
   22) Gaithersburg                 8       22) Thomas S. Wootton           8   
   25) Winston Churchill            6       26) Old Mill                    5   
   26) Montgomery Blair             5       28) Chesapeake-AA               4   
   29) Great Mills                  2       29) Dulaney                     2   
   29) Glen Burnie                  2       32) Mergenthaler Vo-Tech        1   
   32) DuVal                        1                                           



Return to Top

Email | About