MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




NB Indoor Nationals
National Indoor Championships History
Hosted By: NSAF
New York, New York
2014-03-14

Results from nationalscholastic.org

Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2014 10:42 PM
          2014 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/14/2014 to 3/16/2014           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                          at The Armory, New York, NY                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
27 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
    National: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
        Meet: M  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
   Armory HS: A  6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesboro,GA       
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO           
      Junior: J  6.64  2/24/2013   Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee, WI           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1031 Andre Ford-Azonwan  14 Toronto, ON             F 6.77Q  1 
          6.309 (6.309)
  2   709 Darryl Haraway      15 Upper Marlboro, MD        6.79Q  3  6.787
          6.330 (6.330)
  3  1036 Trentavis Friday    14 Cherryville, NC           6.79Q  4  6.788
          6.318 (6.318)
  4  2788 Malcolm Johnson     14 Sylvania, OH              6.84Q  6  6.835
          6.358 (6.358)
  5  1877 Eli Minor           14 Detroit, MI               6.92Q  2  6.915
          6.434 (6.434)
  6  3029 Jahmaal Daniel      14 Fayetteville, NC          6.92Q  5  6.918
          6.432 (6.432)
  7  1512 Chris Lewis         14 Sibley, LA                6.84Q  3  6.835
          6.357 (6.357)
  8  1202 Marcus Taylor       15 Highland Springs, V       6.91Q  6  6.904
          6.412 (6.412)
  8   500 Christian Brissett  15 Wyncote, PA               6.91Q  4  6.904
          6.428 (6.428)
 10  3173 Jaalen Jones        14 Maylene, AL               6.91Q  1  6.906
          6.431 (6.431)
 11    84 Ivy Dobson          14 Las Vegas, NV             6.93Q  5 
          6.445 (6.445)
 12   101 Trenton Beram       14 Hopewell Jct., NY         6.94Q  2 
          6.452 (6.452)
 13  3994 Chris Ntreh         15 Allen, TX                 6.92q  1  6.916
          6.440 (6.440)
 14   671 Xavier Smith        14 Birdsboro, PA             6.95q  4 
          6.452 (6.452)
 15  3143 Vince Lowe          14 Chesapeake, VA            6.96q  2  6.955
          6.457 (6.457)
 16  3382 Tyler Cooper        14 Newark, NJ                6.96q  4  6.958
          6.468 (6.468)
 17  3350 Quashawn Cunningha  14 Charlotte, NC             6.97q  3 
          6.483 (6.483)
 18  3305 Brenen Garrett      15 Suitland, MD              6.99q  3  6.986
          6.492 (6.492)
 19  1549 Haiden Lamb         14 Mechanicsville, VA        6.99q  2  6.989
          6.500 (6.500)
 20   934 Nicholas Palomino   15 Toronto, ON               7.01q  5  7.001
          6.507 (6.507)
 21  3637 Travis Collins      14 Loganville, GA            7.01q  1  7.010
          6.532 (6.532)
 22  2291 Cole Henderson      14 Pekin, IL                 7.02q  6  7.011
          6.516 (6.516)
 23  1395 Carl Zallow         14 Warren, OH                7.02q  1  7.015
          6.525 (6.525)
 24  1069 Samuel Beal         15 Grand Rapids, MI          7.06q  2 
          6.570 (6.570)
 25  3542 Joshua Pearson      16 Collinsville, VA          7.08q  4 
          6.570 (6.570)
 26   589 Eric Cook           14 Paoli, PA                 7.09q  6  7.081
          6.586 (6.586)
 27  3172 Jordan Burks        14 Huntsville, AL            7.09q  3  7.085
          6.560 (6.560)
 28  1318 Khairee Lewis       14 Raleigh, NC               7.09   5  7.086
          6.599 (6.599)
 29    47 Taj-Amir Torres     15 Amherst, MA               7.11   3  7.104
          6.609 (6.609)
 30  1097 Kashif Miller       14 Lawnside, New Jerse       7.11   5  7.106
          6.615 (6.615)
 31  3174 Deondre McClain     14 Meridianville, AL         7.11   4  7.108
          6.621 (6.621)
 32  2749 Brandon Bolden      14 Solon, OH                 7.11   6  7.110
          6.615 (6.615)
 33  2080 Terry McGee         14 Chicago, IL               7.12   6  7.116
          6.619 (6.619)
 34  3770 Julio Gil-Martinez  14 Waterford, CT             7.12   1  7.118
          6.615 (6.615)
 35    77 Trevor Cook         16 Aurora, CO                7.13   6 
          6.637 (6.637)
 36  1085 Carnell Noble       15 Rochester, NY             7.16   6 
          6.659 (6.659)
 37  3076 Cole Norton         15 Pickering, ON             7.18   2  7.175
          6.664 (6.664)
 38  3550 Jamik Alexander     15 Lynchburg, VA             7.18   3  7.177
          6.660 (6.660)
 39  1975 Ernest Agyeman      14 Bronx, NY                 7.19   2 
          6.676 (6.676)
 40  3384 Kareem Ali          15 Pennsauken, NJ            7.21   4 
          6.693 (6.693)
 41  3496 Tory Long           15 Salunga, PA               7.22   1 
          6.694 (6.694)
 42  3211 Cornelius Scott     15 Acworth, GA               7.25   6 
          6.740 (6.740)
 --  2836 Kavion Williams     14 Atlanta, GA                 FS   2 
 --  3069 Duan Asemota        14 Pickering, ON               FS   4 
 --  3639 Ryan McCain         15 Augusta, GA                DNS   2 
 --  1377 Karsten Wethington  14 Union City, CA             DNS   5 
 --  3641 Darius Watkins      14 Augusta, GA                DNS   5 
 --  2356 Daniel Estrada      16 greensboro, NC             DNS   3 
 --  1013 Cameron Gray        14 Monroeville, PA            DNS   1 
 --  3141 Isaih Harper        14 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   5 
 --  3844 Mondryl Glover      14 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   1 
 --  3493 James Biggs-Frazie  14 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   4 
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
        Meet: M  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
   Armory HS: A  6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesboro,GA       
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO           
      Junior: J  6.64  2/24/2013   Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee, WI           
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1036 Trentavis Friday    14 Cherryville, NC         F 6.72Q  2 
          6.248 (6.248)
  2  1031 Andre Ford-Azonwan  14 Toronto, ON             F 6.76Q  3 
          6.292 (6.292)
  3   709 Darryl Haraway      15 Upper Marlboro, MD        6.80Q  1 
          6.336 (6.336)
  4  2788 Malcolm Johnson     14 Sylvania, OH              6.79Q  2 
          6.317 (6.317)
  5  1512 Chris Lewis         14 Sibley, LA                6.84Q  3 
          6.358 (6.358)
  6  1202 Marcus Taylor       15 Highland Springs, V       6.90Q  1 
          6.409 (6.409)
  7  3029 Jahmaal Daniel      14 Fayetteville, NC          6.92q  3 
          6.429 (6.429)
  8  3350 Quashawn Cunningha  14 Charlotte, NC             6.94q  1 
          6.460 (6.460)
  9  3637 Travis Collins      14 Loganville, GA            6.95q  2  6.942
          6.462 (6.462)
 10  3173 Jaalen Jones        14 Maylene, AL               6.95   2  6.946
          6.464 (6.464)
 11   500 Christian Brissett  15 Wyncote, PA               6.95   2  6.949
          6.474 (6.474)
 12   671 Xavier Smith        14 Birdsboro, PA             6.96   1  6.951
          6.461 (6.461)
 13  3994 Chris Ntreh         15 Allen, TX                 6.96   3  6.956
          6.482 (6.482)
 14  1877 Eli Minor           14 Detroit, MI               6.98   1  6.972
          6.477 (6.477)
 15  3382 Tyler Cooper        14 Newark, NJ                6.98   2  6.975
          6.479 (6.479)
 16  3305 Brenen Garrett      15 Suitland, MD              6.98   3  6.979
          6.480 (6.480)
 17  3143 Vince Lowe          14 Chesapeake, VA            6.99   2 
          6.393 (6.393)
 18    84 Ivy Dobson          14 Las Vegas, NV             7.00   1 
          6.510 (6.510)
 19   101 Trenton Beram       14 Hopewell Jct., NY         7.01   3  7.003
          6.525 (6.525)
 20  1395 Carl Zallow         14 Warren, OH                7.01   1  7.004
          6.521 (6.521)
 21  2291 Cole Henderson      14 Pekin, IL                 7.03   2  7.022
          6.520 (6.520)
 22   589 Eric Cook           14 Paoli, PA                 7.03   1  7.029
          6.539 (6.539)
 23  1549 Haiden Lamb         14 Mechanicsville, VA        7.04   3  7.033
          6.538 (6.538)
 24   934 Nicholas Palomino   15 Toronto, ON               7.04   1  7.034
          6.534 (6.534)
 25  3542 Joshua Pearson      16 Collinsville, VA          7.04   3  7.038
          6.546 (6.546)
 26  1069 Samuel Beal         15 Grand Rapids, MI          7.16   3 
          6.649 (6.649)
 27  3172 Jordan Burks        14 Huntsville, AL            7.20   2 
          6.675 (6.675)
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
    National: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
        Meet: M  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
   Armory HS: A  6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesboro,GA       
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO           
      Junior: J  6.64  2/24/2013   Isaiah Brandt-Sims, Wenatchee, WI           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1036 Trentavis Friday    14 Cherryville, NC           6.64J 
          6.190 (6.190)
  2  1031 Andre Ford-Azonwan  14 Toronto, ON               6.67O 
          6.214 (6.214)
  3   709 Darryl Haraway      15 Upper Marlboro, MD        6.76F 
          6.294 (6.294)
  4  2788 Malcolm Johnson     14 Sylvania, OH              6.80  
          6.324 (6.324)
  5  1512 Chris Lewis         14 Sibley, LA                6.81  
          6.328 (6.328)      6.332 (0.004)
  6  3350 Quashawn Cunningha  14 Charlotte, NC             6.84  
          6.374 (6.374)
  7  3029 Jahmaal Daniel      14 Fayetteville, NC          6.85  
          6.366 (6.366)
  8  1202 Marcus Taylor       15 Highland Springs, V       6.87  
          6.378 (6.378)
  9  3637 Travis Collins      14 Loganville, GA            6.90  
          6.422 (6.422)
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
27 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 17 Best Times
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way,WA     
   Sophomore: O  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2683 Hannah Cunliffe     14 Federal Way, WA         F 7.39Q  5 
          6.858 (6.858)
  2   160 Mikiah Brisco       14 Baton Rouge, LA         F 7.43Q  3 
          6.880 (6.880)
  3  2292 Caitland Smith      14 Birmingham, AL            7.49Q  4 
          6.949 (6.949)
  4  1046 Shania Collins      14 Huntingtown, MD           7.61Q  2 
          7.075 (7.075)
  5  2323 Carolyn Brown       15 Hampton, VA               7.63Q  1 
          7.096 (7.096)
  6  1770 Brenessa Thompson   14 Brooklyn, NY              7.55Q  4  7.542
          7.010 (7.010)
  7  3966 Torie Robinson      14 Atco, NJ                  7.55Q  3  7.549
          7.008 (7.008)
  8   937 Shanice Williams    14 Toronto, ON               7.62Q  5 
          7.049 (7.049)
  9  3582 Haisha Bisiolu      15 Union, NJ                 7.64Q  1  7.631
          7.085 (7.085)
 10  3178 Ky Westbrook        14 Chandler, AZ              7.64Q  2  7.640
          7.089 (7.089)
 11  3071 Leya Buchanan       14 Mississauga, ON           7.64q  3  7.640
          7.085 (7.085)
 12   871 Gabriella Cantrell  14 Oakland, CA               7.65q  4  7.644
          7.024 (7.024)
 13  1070 Sekayi Bracey       16 Grand Rapids, MI          7.65q  2  7.649
          7.093 (7.093)
 14   478 I'Shunique Hamilto  16 Cedar Hill, TX            7.66q  1 
          7.088 (7.088)
 15   905 Shayna Yon          15 Denver, CO                7.67q  1  7.663
          7.110 (7.110)
 16  3309 Kate Hall           15 ME, ME                    7.67q  2  7.664
          7.099 (7.099)
 17  2684 Ngozi Musa          15 Federal Way, WA           7.68q  5  7.671
          7.121 (7.121)
 18   505 Chanel Brisset      17 Wyncote, PA               7.68q  4  7.676
          7.122 (7.122)
 19  2332 Shalon Conley       14 Reynoldsburg, OH          7.68q  4  7.680
          7.126 (7.126)
 20  1228 Daryth Gayles       14 Melbourne, FL             7.69q  5 
          7.128 (7.128)
 21  1593 Cleopatra Morrison  14 Long Branch, NJ           7.70q  2 
          7.126 (7.126)
 22  1572 Maiya Dendy         15 Middletown, DE            7.72q  4 
          7.168 (7.168)
 23  1416 Ama-Selina Tchume   14 raleigh, NC               7.73q  3 
          7.171 (7.171)
 24  1967 Dasia Pressley      16 Langhorne, PA             7.74q  5 
          7.118 (7.118)
 25  1577 Meghan Marias       14 Frankfort, IL             7.75q  2 
          7.174 (7.174)
 26  3274 Amanda Henson       14 West Barnstable, MA       7.76q  2 
          7.196 (7.196)
 27    78 Alexei Cox          14 Aurora, CO                7.78q  1 
          7.208 (7.208)
 28  1341 Charmaniqu Hackney  16 Cary, NC                  7.79   5  7.783
          7.227 (7.227)
 29  1576 Alexis Hyshaw       14 frankfort, IL             7.79   4  7.787
          7.206 (7.206)
 30   623 Royce Aiken         14 Wilmington, DE            7.79   3  7.789
          7.236 (7.236)
 31  3246 Sarah Militano      15 Bolton, MA                7.81   3 
          7.236 (7.236)
 32  2166 Schuyler Moore      15 Moorpark, CA              7.82   1  7.813
          7.258 (7.258)
 33  1174 Latrice Morris      15 Lynchburg, VA             7.82   5  7.817
          7.262 (7.262)
 34  1047 Bethany White       14 Lanham, MD                7.83   1 
          7.260 (7.260)
 35  1015 Taylor Chapman      15 Norristown, PA            7.86   4 
          7.282 (7.282)
 36  1285 Jessica Scott       14 hopkinton, MA             7.87   5 
          7.294 (7.294)
 37  3072 Alanna Hendricks    15 Pickering, ON             7.92   2 
          7.325 (7.325)
 38   475 Lauren White        16 Raleigh, NC               8.05   4 
          7.477 (7.477)
 39  3613 Katie Brooks-Boone  14 Birmingham, AL            8.06   3 
          7.457 (7.457)
 40  3326 Aazhenii Nye        18 East Lansing, MI          8.14   1 
          7.525 (7.525)
 --   380 Simone Glenn        14 Potomac, MD                DNS   3 
 --  2615 Mystique Thompson   14 Rock Island, IL            DNS   5 
 --   507 Katelyn Jackson     14 Wyncote, PA                DNS   3 
 --  3216 Katie Stone         14 Macon, GA                  DNS   1 
 --  2969 Kianna Gray         15 Fort Knox, KY              DNS   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way,WA     
   Sophomore: O  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2683 Hannah Cunliffe     14 Federal Way, WA         F 7.38Q  3 
          6.850 (6.850)
  2   160 Mikiah Brisco       14 Baton Rouge, LA         F 7.41Q  1 
          6.849 (6.849)
  3  2292 Caitland Smith      14 Birmingham, AL          F 7.45Q  2 
          6.920 (6.920)
  4  3309 Kate Hall           15 ME, ME                    7.53Q  2 
          6.991 (6.991)
  5  1770 Brenessa Thompson   14 Brooklyn, NY              7.60Q  3  7.592
          7.058 (7.058)
  6   937 Shanice Williams    14 Toronto, ON               7.62Q  1  7.619
          7.059 (7.059)
  7  3178 Ky Westbrook        14 Chandler, AZ              7.57q  2  7.563
          7.016 (7.016)
  8  1046 Shania Collins      14 Huntingtown, MD           7.57q  2  7.570
          7.034 (7.034)
  9  3966 Torie Robinson      14 Atco, NJ                  7.60q  3  7.593
          7.047 (7.047)
 10   905 Shayna Yon          15 Denver, CO                7.61   2 
          7.074 (7.074)
 11   505 Chanel Brisset      17 Wyncote, PA               7.62   3  7.611
          7.065 (7.065)
 12  1070 Sekayi Bracey       16 Grand Rapids, MI          7.62   3  7.613
          7.070 (7.070)
 13  1577 Meghan Marias       14 Frankfort, IL             7.63   3 
          7.079 (7.079)
 14  1416 Ama-Selina Tchume   14 raleigh, NC               7.66   1  7.654
          7.097 (7.097)
 15  2323 Carolyn Brown       15 Hampton, VA               7.66   1  7.656
          7.108 (7.108)
 16  3582 Haisha Bisiolu      15 Union, NJ                 7.69   2 
          7.133 (7.133)
 17  3071 Leya Buchanan       14 Mississauga, ON           7.70   1 
          7.147 (7.147)
 18  2332 Shalon Conley       14 Reynoldsburg, OH          7.71   1  7.701
          7.142 (7.142)
 18  2684 Ngozi Musa          15 Federal Way, WA           7.71   3  7.701
          7.143 (7.143)
 20  1593 Cleopatra Morrison  14 Long Branch, NJ           7.75   2  7.745
          7.172 (7.172)
 21   478 I'Shunique Hamilto  16 Cedar Hill, TX            7.75   1  7.749
          7.138 (7.138)
 22  3274 Amanda Henson       14 West Barnstable, MA       7.80   1 
          7.240 (7.240)
 23  1572 Maiya Dendy         15 Middletown, DE            7.81   2 
          7.242 (7.242)
 24  1967 Dasia Pressley      16 Langhorne, PA             7.82   3 
          7.260 (7.260)
 25    78 Alexei Cox          14 Aurora, CO                7.85   2 
          7.278 (7.278)
 --   871 Gabriella Cantrell  14 Oakland, CA                DNS   3 
 --  1228 Daryth Gayles       14 Melbourne, FL              DNS   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way,WA     
   Sophomore: O  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   160 Mikiah Brisco       14 Baton Rouge, LA           7.26A 
          6.740 (6.740)
  2  2683 Hannah Cunliffe     14 Federal Way, WA           7.30F 
          6.785 (6.785)
  3  2292 Caitland Smith      14 Birmingham, AL            7.40F 
          6.871 (6.871)
  4  1046 Shania Collins      14 Huntingtown, MD           7.46F 
          6.937 (6.937)
  5  3178 Ky Westbrook        14 Chandler, AZ              7.49  
          6.947 (6.947)
  6  3966 Torie Robinson      14 Atco, NJ                  7.53  
          6.987 (6.987)
  7   937 Shanice Williams    14 Toronto, ON               7.53  
          6.968 (6.968)
  8  1770 Brenessa Thompson   14 Brooklyn, NY              7.59  
          7.046 (7.046)
  9  3309 Kate Hall           15 ME, ME                    7.62  
          7.068 (7.068)
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Natl, Armory: N 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL        
        Meet: M 21.07  3/11/2012   Aldrich Bailey, Timbrvw,Arlington,TX        
   NSIC Meet: I 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL        
    Freshman: F 21.95  3/11/2001   Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA     
   Sophomore: O 21.50  3/15/2014   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA            
      Junior: J 21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Senior: S 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   709 Darryl Haraway      15 Upper Marlboro, MD     O 21.36q  2 
  2  3010 Noah Lyles          16 Alexandria, VA         O 21.50q  5  21.491
  2  1036 Trentavis Friday    14 Cherryville, NC        O 21.50q  3  21.491
  4   101 Trenton Beram       14 Hopewell Jct., NY      F 21.55q  7 
  5  2227 Nicholas Gray       15 Pickerington, OH       F 21.63q  4 
  6    84 Ivy Dobson          14 Las Vegas, NV          F 21.64q  8 
  7   831 Sharkeith Beverly   14 New Orleans, LA        F 21.65q  9 
  8  3350 Quashawn Cunningha  14 Charlotte, NC          F 21.75q 10  21.741
  9   832 Edward Davis        15 New Orleans, LA        F 21.75   3  21.750
 10   169 Xavier King         14 Virginia Beach, VA     F 21.83   6 
 11  1905 Anton Porter        15 Bronx, NY              F 21.93   9 
 12  2788 Malcolm Johnson     14 Sylvania, OH           F 21.94   1 
 13  3300 Justin Marsh        14 Laurel, MD               22.00  11 
 14  3305 Brenen Garrett      15 Suitland, MD             22.02   7 
 15   295 Antonio Coleman     15 Bowie, MD                22.09   1  22.087
 16  3162 Zyaire Clemes       14 Hamilton, NJ             22.09  10  22.090
 17  1657 Michael Reed        14 newark, NJ               22.16   7 
 18   330 Shnyden Pierre      14 Norwalk, CT              22.18   6 
 19   419 Shermar Paul        15 Ottawa, ON               22.19   5  22.182
 20  2987 Grant Swinton       14 Grayson, GA              22.19   3  22.188
 21  3172 Jordan Burks        14 Huntsville, AL           22.20   5 
 22   781 Rico Gomez          15 Clinton, MD              22.29  10  22.285
 23   334 Levar Sealey        14 Bronx, NY                22.29   6  22.288
 24    85 Byron Hearst        15 Rochester, NY            22.31  11 
 25  1764 Semasa Oni          14 Brooklyn, NY             22.33   7 
 26  1932 Seth Wilson         15 Central Valley, NY       22.40   2 
 27  2749 Brandon Bolden      14 Solon, OH                22.42   8 
 28  1820 John Gerard         14 Midlothian, VA           22.48   1 
 29   689 Acey Calhoun        14 Washington, DC           22.52   8 
 30  1919 Wayne Patterson     14 Winston Salem, NC        22.56   4 
 31  2260 Mergaran Poleon     16 Brooklyn, NY             22.57   4 
 32  2290 Cameron Nurse       14 Brampton, ON             22.58  11 
 33  3252 Ethan Biron         14 Dartmouth, MA            22.59  11  22.585
 34   312 Michael Moore       14 Brooklyn, NY             22.59   3  22.588
 35    77 Trevor Cook         16 Aurora, CO               22.61   1 
 36  3994 Chris Ntreh         15 Allen, TX                22.64   9 
 37  3499 Malik Jones         14 Yeadon, PA               22.70   6 
 38  3972 Michael Davenport   16 Woodberry Forest, V      22.73  10 
 39  3361 Zakari Jenkins      15 NH, NH                   22.77   5 
 40  2412 Dajuan Harding      14 Prince George, VA        22.78   8 
 41  1544 Joseph Carter       14 Groton, CT               22.83   5 
 42    86 Stedman Cook        16 Washington, DC           22.86   6 
 43  1775 Christopher Davis   15 Collierville, TN         22.88   8 
 44   596 Ronny Hall          14 Gardena, CA              22.93  11 
 45  1406 Jalen Buxton        14 raleigh, NC              23.02   5 
 46  2291 Cole Henderson      14 Pekin, IL                23.04   4  23.031
 46   586 Avery Walas         14 Commack, NY              23.04   2  23.031
 48  3423 Elliott Everett     15 Flushing, NY             23.04   2  23.039
 49  1143 Richard Johnson     14 Canal Winchester, O      23.10   1  23.094
 49  3770 Julio Gil-Martinez  14 Waterford, CT            23.10   7  23.094
 51   224 Austin Nobis        15 Las Vegas, NV            23.10   2  23.099
 52  2702 Anthony Delasanta   16 Attleboro, MA            23.12   7 
 53  1121 Bryce Johnson       14 Dix Hills, NY            23.17  11 
 54  3298 Damion Rowe         15 MD, MD                   23.21   6 
 55  3211 Cornelius Scott     15 Acworth, GA              23.25   9 
 56   521 Jacob Dixon         15 Falmouth, ME             23.28   4 
 57  2836 Kavion Williams     14 Atlanta, GA              23.31  10 
 58   294 Justin Beatty       14 Bowie, MD                23.39   3  23.383
 59  2952 Adrian Sheriff      15 Staten Island, NY        23.39   1  23.389
 60  4066 Saleem Brown        14 Bethel Tc-Va             23.60   3 
 61  2991 Mohamed Kouyate     14 Bronx, NY                23.66   4 
 --  3174 Deondre McClain     14 Meridianville, AL           DQ   8  lane violation
 --  3202 Abdur-Rahmaan Kell  14 Washington, DC             DNS   9 
 --  1219 Andrew Bolze        14 Hingham, MA                DNS   2 
 --  2239 Jaleel Felton       14 Hillsdale, NJ              DNS  10 
 --  3641 Darius Watkins      14 Augusta, GA                DNS   9 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL        
        Meet: M 21.07  3/11/2012   Aldrich Bailey, Timbrvw,Arlington,TX        
   NSIC Meet: I 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL        
    Freshman: F 21.95  3/11/2001   Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA     
   Sophomore: O 21.50  3/15/2014   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alexandria,VA            
      Junior: J 21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Senior: S 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1036 Trentavis Friday    14 Cherryville, NC          20.97J  2 
  2   709 Darryl Haraway      15 Upper Marlboro, MD       21.15O  2 
  3  3010 Noah Lyles          16 Alexandria, VA           21.50O  2 
  4    84 Ivy Dobson          14 Las Vegas, NV            21.78F  1  21.775
  5  2227 Nicholas Gray       15 Pickerington, OH         21.78F  1  21.780
  6  3350 Quashawn Cunningha  14 Charlotte, NC            21.84F  1 
  7   101 Trenton Beram       14 Hopewell Jct., NY        21.90F  2 
 --   831 Sharkeith Beverly   14 New Orleans, LA            DNS   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.48  3/10/2013   Kali Davis-White, Coral Springs, FL         
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA         
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1046 Shania Collins      14 Huntingtown, MD        F 23.81q  5 
  2   104 Zola Golden         15 Pleasant Valley, NY    F 23.95q 10 
  3  1993 Symone Darius       16 New Rochelle,, NY        23.99q  4 
  4  3794 LaurenRain William  17 Lakewood, CA             24.41q  9 
  5  3703 Brandee' Johnson    16 Suffolk, VA              24.49q  2 
  6  2323 Carolyn Brown       15 Hampton, VA              24.53q  1  24.521
  7  2235 Katlin Sherman      15 Winston Salem, NC        24.53q  5  24.527
  8  3068 Mariam Abdul-Rashi  15 Pickering, ON            24.58q  4  24.573
  9  3213 Bryana Robinson     14 Austell, GA              24.58   6  24.575
 10  1223 Sierra Irvin        15 Hingham, MA              24.58   6  24.578
 11  3178 Ky Westbrook        14 Chandler, AZ             24.62   2 
 12  2292 Caitland Smith      14 Birmingham, AL           24.64   7  24.637
 13  1967 Dasia Pressley      16 Langhorne, PA            24.64   8  24.638
 14  1805 Savannah Roberson   14 Ypsilanti, MI            24.67   1 
 15  1229 Gaby Gayles         14 Melbourne, FL            24.68   2 
 16   481 Danyel White        16 Cedar Hill, TX           24.70  10 
 17  2986 Aliyah Abrams       15 Grayson, GA              24.78   2  24.778
 18  3071 Leya Buchanan       14 Mississauga, ON          24.78   5  24.779
 19  1273 Quashira McIntosh   15 Providence, RI           24.92   9 
 20  2750 Jelvon Butler       14 Solon, OH                24.95   1 
 21  2945 Imani Solan         15 Suffern, NY              24.97  10 
 22  2079 Briyahna Desrosier  14 Chicago, IL              25.03   3 
 23   507 Katelyn Jackson     14 Wyncote, PA              25.05   5 
 24   857 Lauren Morgan       17 Bladensburg, MD          25.09   5  25.086
 25  3189 Sarah Johnson       15 Thousand Oaks, CA        25.09   4  25.087
 26  3276 Domonique Hall      14 Worcester, MA            25.09   7  25.088
 27  3582 Haisha Bisiolu      15 Union, NJ                25.12  10 
 28  2237 Ebony Williams      15 Winston Salem, NC        25.14   7 
 29  3717 Brittny Ellis       15 Gurnee, IL               25.18   9 
 30  2166 Schuyler Moore      15 Moorpark, CA             25.19   8 
 31   728 Kiara Lester        16 Deptford, NJ             25.24   6  25.236
 32  1572 Maiya Dendy         15 Middletown, DE           25.24   1  25.240
 33  2993 Ariel Strunkey      15 Bronx, NY                25.32   3 
 34  2216 Kiana Hairston      14 Manassas, VA             25.34   5  25.335
 35  2112 Jaevin Reed         16 Prosper, TX              25.34   4  25.336
 36  3171 Antoinette Jordan   15 Decatur, AL              25.45   4 
 37  2992 Arianne Strunkey    15 Bronx, NY                25.46   7 
 38  2233 Erin Morrison       15 Winston Salem, NC        25.51   6 
 39  1577 Meghan Marias       14 Frankfort, IL            25.56   8 
 40  1015 Taylor Chapman      15 Norristown, PA           25.57   8 
 41  2332 Shalon Conley       14 Reynoldsburg, OH         25.63   7 
 42  3274 Amanda Henson       14 West Barnstable, MA      25.72   9 
 43  1852 Halie Snyder        14 Port Henry, NY           25.76  10 
 44  2236 Myshale Spigner     14 Winston-Salem, NC        25.78   6 
 45  1576 Alexis Hyshaw       14 frankfort, IL            25.79   3 
 46   996 Jaela Gay           15 Bowie, MD                25.91   8 
 47  1174 Latrice Morris      15 Lynchburg, VA            25.94   9  25.938
 48  3198 Michele Otaluka     15 South Windsor, CT        25.94   8  25.939
 49  3462 Skylar Pastor       15 Watertown, NY            25.98   3 
 50    78 Alexei Cox          14 Aurora, CO               26.09   7 
 --  3640 Ashlan Rosier       14 Augusta, GA                DNS   6 
 --   871 Gabriella Cantrell  14 Oakland, CA                DNS   1 
 --  3216 Katie Stone         14 Macon, GA                  DNS   9 
 --  3966 Torie Robinson      14 Atco, NJ                   DNS   2 
 --  2969 Kianna Gray         15 Fort Knox, KY              DNS   3 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.48  3/10/2013   Kali Davis-White, Coral Springs, FL         
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA         
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1046 Shania Collins      14 Huntingtown, MD          23.82F  2 
  2  2323 Carolyn Brown       15 Hampton, VA              24.07   1 
  3  1993 Symone Darius       16 New Rochelle,, NY        24.12   2 
  4  3794 LaurenRain William  17 Lakewood, CA             24.15   2 
  5  3703 Brandee' Johnson    16 Suffolk, VA              24.51   1 
  6  2235 Katlin Sherman      15 Winston Salem, NC        24.52   1 
  7   104 Zola Golden         15 Pleasant Valley, NY      24.84   2 
  8  3068 Mariam Abdul-Rashi  15 Pickering, ON            24.94   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jersey City,NJ       
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
   Armory HS: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, CentralPhiladelphia, PA       
   Sophomore: O 46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA       
      Junior: J 46.88  3/11/2012   Michael Cherry, Osc Smith,Chspk,VA          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   314 Richard Rose        15 Brooklyn, NY           F 47.68q  4 
  2  1219 Andrew Bolze        14 Hingham, MA            F 48.09q  4 
  3   169 Xavier King         14 Virginia Beach, VA     F 48.28q  5 
  4   972 Ricky Morgan        14 Woodbridge, VA         F 48.31q  1 
  5  3300 Justin Marsh        14 Laurel, MD             F 48.35q  5 
  6  1976 Rai Benjamin        15 Bronx, NY              F 48.45q  2 
  7   334 Levar Sealey        14 Bronx, NY              F 48.75q  6 
  8  2154 Randall Ceneus      14 Birmingham, AL           48.78q  1 
  9  1860 Maurice Allen       14 Detroit, MI              48.83   6 
 10  3162 Zyaire Clemes       14 Hamilton, NJ             48.86   3 
 11  3816 Christian Kildal-B  15 Mendham, NJ              48.89   5 
 12  2227 Nicholas Gray       15 Pickerington, OH         48.90   1 
 13   295 Antonio Coleman     15 Bowie, MD                48.93   2 
 14  1387 Marquavious Johnso  14 Knightdale, NC           48.94   4 
 15  3474 Max Dordevic        14 Portland, OR             49.02   2 
 16  3977 Eric Ways           14 Woodberry Forest, V      49.08   3  49.071
 17   374 Jamaree Murray      14 Raleigh, NC              49.08   3  49.074
 18   689 Acey Calhoun        14 Washington, DC           49.28   1 
 19  1641 Luke Germanakos     15 Lynbrook, NY             49.48   7 
 20   788 Joe Luongo          15 Marblehead, MA           49.53   4 
 21  2987 Grant Swinton       14 Grayson, GA              49.66   3 
 22  2239 Jaleel Felton       14 Hillsdale, NJ            49.71   3 
 23  3207 Zachary Schmelz     14 Newark, DE               49.80   7 
 24  1804 Skyler Bowden       15 Saline, MI               49.84   2 
 25  2668 Kwasi Applewhite    14 Brooklyn, NY             49.88   7 
 26  2865 Naija Omari         14 South Orange, NJ         49.90   7 
 27  3202 Abdur-Rahmaan Kell  14 Washington, DC           50.06   5 
 28   224 Austin Nobis        15 Las Vegas, NV            50.34   6 
 29   596 Ronny Hall          14 Gardena, CA              50.39   7 
 30  2938 Jared Benn          15 Suffern, NY              50.43   4 
 31    48 Allen Vance         15 Amherst, MA              50.55   6 
 32  2290 Cameron Nurse       14 Brampton, ON             50.71   4 
 33  2244 Nasir Haines        15 Freehold, NJ             50.97   1 
 34  3249 Justin Marcantonio  15 Centerville, MA          51.06   6 
 35  2917 Craig Rock          14 Hammond, LA              52.42   5 
 --  1388 Henry Kiedy         14 knightdale, NC              FS   2 
 --   708 Justin Hamilton     15 Bowie, MD                  DNF   3 
 --  3499 Malik Jones         14 Yeadon, PA                 DNS   6 
 --  2257 Kiambu Gall         15 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   7 
 --   101 Trenton Beram       14 Hopewell Jct., NY          DNS   2 
 --  1531 Marcelle Preston    14 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS   5 
 --  1260 Charles Mosley      14 Hoover, AL                 DNS   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jersey City,NJ       
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
   Armory HS: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, CentralPhiladelphia, PA       
   Sophomore: O 46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA       
      Junior: J 46.88  3/11/2012   Michael Cherry, Osc Smith,Chspk,VA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   314 Richard Rose        15 Brooklyn, NY             47.34F  2 
  2  1976 Rai Benjamin        15 Bronx, NY                47.56F  1 
  3   972 Ricky Morgan        14 Woodbridge, VA           47.93F  2 
  4  3300 Justin Marsh        14 Laurel, MD               47.95F  1 
  5  2154 Randall Ceneus      14 Birmingham, AL           48.34F  1 
  6  1219 Andrew Bolze        14 Hingham, MA              48.63F  2 
  7   169 Xavier King         14 Virginia Beach, VA       48.72F  2 
  8   334 Levar Sealey        14 Bronx, NY                49.45   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Natl, Meet: N 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
   Armory HS: A 52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI         
   Sophomore: O 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY            
      Junior: J 52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA         
      Senior: S 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   104 Zola Golden         15 Pleasant Valley, NY      54.17q  8 
  2  1873 Anna Jefferson      16 Detroit, MI              54.61q  1 
  3  1351 Layla White         15 Cary, NC                 54.87q  3 
  4  3013 Olivia Baker        14 Maplewood, NJ            55.03q  2 
  5  1229 Gaby Gayles         14 Melbourne, FL            55.17q  5 
  6  3078 Taylor Sharpe       14 Pickering, ON            55.90q  2 
  7  1223 Sierra Irvin        15 Hingham, MA              56.18q  3 
  8  3343 Megan Linder        14 Eagan, MN                56.26q  1 
  9   904 Payton Miller       14 Denver, CO               56.38   5 
 10  2261 Amanda Crawford     16 Brooklyn, NY             56.39   2 
 11  1852 Halie Snyder        14 Port Henry, NY           56.42   8  56.413
 12   170 Sharon Dorsey       14 Baltimore, MD            56.42   7  56.418
 13  3705 Kara Lyles          15 Suffolk, VA              56.44   6 
 14  2079 Briyahna Desrosier  14 Chicago, IL              56.53   6 
 15  3068 Mariam Abdul-Rashi  15 Pickering, ON            56.60   2 
 16  3583 Jennifer Edobi      14 Union, NJ                56.72   7  56.711
 17  3189 Sarah Johnson       15 Thousand Oaks, CA        56.72   5  56.715
 18  2986 Aliyah Abrams       15 Grayson, GA              56.80   4 
 19  3540 Ellison Grove       14 Catharpin, VA            56.92   8 
 20  2242 Tiffany Harris      16 Beaverdam, VA            56.96   5 
 21  2349 Brionna Pettus      14 Piscataway, NJ           57.07   3 
 22   991 Candace Taylor      14 Locust Valley, NY        57.16   1 
 23  3717 Brittny Ellis       15 Gurnee, IL               57.19   4 
 24  2289 Kristen Metcalfe    14 Brampton, ON             57.26   1 
 25    22 Dominique Watkins   14 Roselle, NJ              57.32   4 
 26  3213 Bryana Robinson     14 Austell, GA              57.39   3 
 27  2831 Brooklynn Broadwat  16 Philadelphia, PA         57.45   4 
 28  3224 Jasmine Berry       14 Belleville, IL           57.49   2 
 29  3177 Payton Stumbaugh    14 Springdale, AR           57.54   4 
 30   941 Erin Jaskot         14 Blauvelt, NY             57.60   1 
 31   540 Maddy Berkson       14 Providence, RI           57.67   8 
 32  2333 Timarya Baynard     15 San Jose, CA             57.81   7 
 33  2666 Jaleesa Smoot       15 Salisbury, NC            57.82   7 
 34  2112 Jaevin Reed         16 Prosper, TX              58.22   2 
 35   728 Kiara Lester        16 Deptford, NJ             58.36   6 
 36  3342 Nicole VacaGuzman   15 Wyoming, MI              58.46   6 
 37  3232 Miranda Marry       14 Paxton, IL               58.50   8 
 38  1415 Tia Robinson        15 Raleigh, NC              58.64   8 
 39   580 Ceara Watson        15 Honeoye Falls, NY        58.75   6 
 40  3045 Merissa Wright      14 Dedham, MA               58.84   1 
 41   907 Hanna Brosky        14 Alburtis, PA             59.25   3 
 42  1572 Maiya Dendy         15 Middletown, DE           59.30   5 
 43  3692 Gina Conti          14 Walpole, MA              59.52   6 
 44   627 Khaleese Woolbrigh  14 Wilmington, DE         1:00.32   3 
 --  3577 Sydney McLaughlin   17 Scotch Plains, NJ          DNF   7 
 --  3526 Jessica Duckett     15 Katy, TX                   DNS   5 
 --   766 London Freeland     14 Washington, DC             DNS   4 
 --  1727 Sidney Hayes        14 Owings Mills, MD           DNS   7 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
   Armory HS: A 52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI         
   Sophomore: O 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY            
      Junior: J 52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA         
      Senior: S 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  3013 Olivia Baker        14 Maplewood, NJ            53.49   2 
  2   104 Zola Golden         15 Pleasant Valley, NY      54.15   2 
  3  1351 Layla White         15 Cary, NC                 54.53   2 
  4  1873 Anna Jefferson      16 Detroit, MI              55.26   2 
  5  1223 Sierra Irvin        15 Hingham, MA              55.29   1 
  6  3078 Taylor Sharpe       14 Pickering, ON            55.43   1 
  7  3343 Megan Linder        14 Eagan, MN                57.01   1 
 --  1229 Gaby Gayles         14 Melbourne, FL               DQ   1  break line violation
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 10:25am; Secs 2-3 at 2:54pm
Natl, Armory: N 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
        Meet: M 1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale, NJ        
   NSIC Meet: I 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
    Freshman: F 1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
   Sophomore: O 1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
      Junior: J 1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ         
      Senior: S 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1092 Derek Holdsworth    14 Williamsburg, VA       1:51.72F  3 
  2   271 Kenneth Hagen       14 Blacksburg, VA         1:51.90F  3 
  3  3534 Robert Ford         14 San Antonio, TX        1:52.04F  2 
  4  1651 James Buser         14 Mahwah, NJ             1:52.55F  3 
  5  4016 Jordon Wallin       14 Boise, ID              1:52.58F  2 
  6  1151 Jeffrey Wiseman     14 Richboro, PA           1:52.61F  3 
  7  3548 Stanley Davis       14 Henrico, VA            1:53.08F  1 
  8  2249 Brian Bell          15 Dayton, OH             1:53.48F  2 
  9  2089 Liam Purdy          14 Tomkins Cove, NY       1:53.75F  3 
 10    80 Zachary Petrie      14 Aurora, CO             1:53.93F  2 
 11  3321 Brennan Munley      14 Clarkston, MI          1:54.10F  1 
 12  1774 Terrell Jackson     16 Southhaven, MS         1:54.21F  3 
 13  2764 Morgan Murray       14 Monmouth Junction,     1:54.29F  2 
 14  2042 William Cather      14 State College, PA      1:54.38F  2 
 15  1038 Randy Neish         16 Glastonbury, CT        1:54.59F  3 
 16   273 Jacob McCoy         15 Blacksburg, VA         1:55.14F  1 
 17   197 Kevin Serrao        14 Hackensack, NJ         1:55.33F  1 
 18   603 Thomas Moshier      14 Caton, NY              1:55.38F  1 
 19  3400 Kevin Cianfarini    14 West Deptford, NJ      1:55.42F  1 
 20   495 Quinn Cooney        15 Chelmsford, MA         1:55.78   3 
 21  3816 Christian Kildal-B  15 Mendham, NJ            1:56.02   1 
 22   713 Jamar Nash          14 Hyattsville, MD        1:56.08   1 
 23  2939 Tim Boston          14 Suffern, NY            1:56.85   2 
 24  3570 Andrew Ghizzone     14 Union, NJ              1:56.96   1 
 25  3945 Spencer Brown       15 Wilton, CT             1:57.27   2 
 26  3255 Everest Crawford    15 Gloucester, MA         1:57.88   3 
 27  3315 Benjamin Hayes      15 Belleville, MI         1:58.12   1 
 28   726 Joseph White        14 Clifton, NJ            2:03.48   3 
 --  3510 Carlton Orange      15 Collierville, TN           DNS   1 
 --  1448 Jay Navin           14 Saratoga Springs, N        DNS   3 
 --   574 Jake Johnson        16 Albany, NY                 DNS   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Secs 1-2 at 10:10am; Sec 3-4 at 2:49pm
    National: N 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
        Meet: M 2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY    
   Armory HS: A 2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY    
    Freshman: F 2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD       
   Sophomore: O 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                   
      Junior: J 2:04.96  2/24/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                
      Senior: S 2:03.59  3/10/2013   Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3192 Elise Cranny        14 Niwot, CO              2:06.47F  4 
  2  3331 Ersula Farrow       15 Grosse pointe park,    2:08.92   4 
  3  3907 Corinne Myers       14 Washington Township    2:09.02   4 
  4  1896 Jessica Harris      14 Cockeysville, MD       2:10.25   4 
  5  3175 Veronica Lyle       14 Trussville, AL         2:10.52   4 
  6  3788 Blake Dodge         14 Beaufort, NC           2:11.21   1 
  7   865 Aleta Looker        14 Ellsworth, ME          2:11.58   4 
  8  1424 Jazmine Fray        15 Freeport, NY           2:11.68   3 
  9  1000 Emma Gallagher      15 Garden City, NY        2:12.21   3 
 10  2473 Deanna DiLandro     14 Oakland, NJ            2:12.32   2 
 11   895 Amanda Agana        14 Fayetteville, AR       2:12.34   1 
 12  3195 Chrissy Bendzinski  14 CT, CT                 2:12.82   4 
 13   468 Molly McCabe        14 Brookline, NH          2:13.11   2 
 14   941 Erin Jaskot         14 Blauvelt, NY           2:13.25   3 
 15  3540 Ellison Grove       14 Catharpin, VA          2:13.42   4 
 16  1029 Sarah Walker        16 Lower Gwynedd, PA      2:13.59   1 
 17   171 Rebeka Holt         14 Baltimore, MD          2:13.88   1 
 18   540 Maddy Berkson       14 Providence, RI         2:14.01   4 
 19  2173 Bridget Flynn       14 Ocean City, NJ         2:14.64   2 
 20   155 Abigail Livingston  14 Barrington, RI         2:15.01   1 
 21  3316 Jacqueline Feist    14 Beverly Hills, MI      2:15.35   1 
 22   560 Jessica Drop        16 Durham, CT             2:15.53   2 
 23  3662 Claire Brown        16 Erie, PA               2:15.86   2 
 24  3545 Alyssa Shupe        15 Forest, VA             2:16.25   2 
 25  2115 Christina Welzer    15 Demarest, NJ           2:16.54   2 
 26  2396 Yazmin Wilson-Jone  14 Staten Island, NY      2:16.77   3 
 27  2794 Kennedy Beazley     14 Saline, MI             2:16.83   2 
 28  3281 Kyla Siemens        14 Winnipeg, MB           2:16.99   1 
 29  1951 Kaleigh Hughes      15 Needham, MA            2:17.02   3 
 30  2550 Laura Hergenrother  14 Ridgefield, CT         2:17.17   3 
 31  2929 Erica Hefnawy       15 westport, CT           2:17.62   3 
 32  3348 Casey Greenwalt     14 Arden, NC              2:18.07   2 
 33  1841 Olivia Manickas-Hi  15 Lexington, MA          2:18.21   3 
 34  3420 Sarah Hardie        14 East Northport, NY     2:22.42   1 
 35  2281 Kelly Hayes         14 Pearl River, NY        2:23.13   3 
 --  1350 Lakeisha Warner     15 Cary, NC                   DNS   1 
 --   182 Shaniqua Kirkpatri  15 Bayside, NY                DNS   1 
 --   758 Karina Shepard      14 Dracut, MA                 DNS   4 
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Secs 1-2 at 12:03pm; Sec 3 at 2:39pm
Natl, Armory: N 3:59.86  1/12/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes,Reston,VA          
        Meet: M 4:05.50  3/14/2010   Alex Hatz, Fay-Manlius,Manlius,NY         
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox, IL   
   Sophomore: O 4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver Ames,N Easton, MA     
      Junior: J 4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Senior: S 3:59.86  1/12/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes,Reston,VA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3024 Grant Fisher        15 Grand Blanc, MI        4:09.46O  3 
       3:54.281 (3:54.281)
  2   939 Luke Gavigan        15 Blauvent, NY           4:11.67F  3 
       3:55.792 (3:55.792)
  3  1807 Garrett O'Toole     14 Weston, MA             4:13.60F  3 
       3:56.048 (3:56.048)
  4  1088 Wesley Pectol       14 Greeneville, TN        4:13.93F  3 
       3:57.079 (3:57.079)
  5  2389 James Burke         15 Port Jefferson, NY     4:14.29F  3 
       3:57.972 (3:57.972)
  6  2020 Nick Carleo         15 Newburyport, MA        4:14.35F  3 
       3:57.435 (3:57.435)
  7  2172 John Stoney         14 Vienna, VA             4:14.66F  3 
       3:57.976 (3:57.976)
  8  2118 Mikey Branigan      15 East Northport, NY     4:14.68F  2 
       3:58.379 (3:58.379)
  9   629 Ross Wilson         14 Wycombe, PA            4:15.09F  1 
       3:58.394 (3:58.394)
 10  3217 Kenan Farmer        14 Marietta, GA           4:15.79   2 
       3:59.183 (3:59.183)
 11  1090 Jeremy Spiezio      15 Greenwich, NY          4:16.04   1 
       3:59.541 (3:59.541)
 12  2751 Kevin Blank         14 Solon, OH              4:16.30   1 
       4:00.122 (4:00.122)
 13  1659 Jaxson Hoey         16 Malvern, PA            4:16.72   2 
       3:58.884 (3:58.884)
 14  1018 Sam Ritz            15 Fort Washington, PA    4:16.85   1 
       4:01.020 (4:01.020)
 15  2592 Marco Pompilj       15 New York, NY           4:16.90   1 
       3:58.943 (3:58.943)
 16  2029 Gabe Montague       14 Newtonville, MA        4:16.95   3 
       3:59.999 (3:59.999)
 17  3381 Bill Dolan          14 Mullica Hill, NJ       4:17.01   1 
       4:00.019 (4:00.019)
 18  1533 Jack Salisbury      16 Rumford, RI            4:17.36   2 
       4:01.063 (4:01.063)
 19   600 John McCarthy       14 Painted Post, NY       4:17.41   1 
       4:01.610 (4:01.610)
 20  3277 Jay Ort             15 Winnipeg, MB           4:17.62   1 
       4:00.768 (4:00.768)
 21  3241 Zachary Albright    14 Covington, LA          4:17.96   2 
       4:00.119 (4:00.119)
 22  1917 Ian Milder          14 Winston Salem, NC      4:18.07   3 
       4:00.563 (4:00.563)
 23   323 Aaron Thomas        14 Brentwood, TN          4:18.70   1 
       3:59.827 (3:59.827)
 24  1750 Sean Robertson      14 Medfield, MA           4:18.74   1 
       4:00.988 (4:00.988)
 25  2869 Edwin Rutto         16 Newark, NJ             4:18.80   2 
       4:01.308 (4:01.308)
 26  2437 Nick Linder         15 Charlotte, NC          4:18.85   2 
       4:01.570 (4:01.570)
 27   738 Michael Higgins     14 Ramsey, NJ             4:18.94   1 
       4:01.588 (4:01.588)
 28   321 Taylor Caldwell     14 Brentwood, TN          4:19.49   2 
       4:03.488 (4:03.488)
 29   322 Coleman Churitch    14 Brentwood, TN          4:19.61   2 
       4:02.683 (4:02.683)
 30   324 Alec Thomas         14 Brentwood, TN          4:20.68   2 
       4:02.784 (4:02.784)
 31   694 Matthew Novak       15 Glen Allen, VA         4:21.79   3 
       4:00.264 (4:00.264)
 32  3475 Michael Godbout     14 Portland, OR           4:22.37   3 
       4:03.038 (4:03.038)
 33   889 Matthew Chisholm    14 Farmington, CT         4:22.40   2 
       4:03.315 (4:03.315)
 34  3191 Liam Meirow         14 CO, CO                 4:27.43   1 
       4:08.762 (4:08.762)
 35  1720 Mikey Singer        15 Eldersburg, MD         4:33.69   1 
       4:13.353 (4:13.353)
 --  3181 Austin Tamagno      16 Brea, CA                   DNS   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 11:50am; Sec 2 at 2:29pm
    National: N 4:24.11  1/24/2014   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet: M 4:40.62  3/10/2013   Elise Cranny, Niwot, CO                   
   Armory HS: A 4:27.73  2/15/2014   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
    Freshman: F 4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CO                   
   Sophomore: O 4:46.13  3/14/2004   Nicole Blood, Saratoga, NY                
      Junior: J 4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
      Senior: S 4:24.11  1/24/2014   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3559 Alexa Efraimson     15 Camas, WA              4:38.46F  2 
       4:21.177 (4:21.177)
  2  3829 Millie Paladino     14 Morgantown, WV         4:43.84O  2 
       4:26.198 (4:26.198)
  3  3495 Kennedy Weisner     14 Saint Marys, PA        4:45.20O  2 
       4:25.650 (4:25.650)
  4  3919 Danae Rivers        16 New Haven, CT          4:48.59   2 
       4:27.099 (4:27.099)
  5  3222 Stephanie Jenks     16 Aurora, IA             4:49.28   1 
       4:30.780 (4:30.780)
  6  2599 Macey Schweikert    14 Fairfax, VA            4:50.45   1 
       4:31.547 (4:31.547)
  7   587 Malia Ellington     15 Davidson, NC           4:50.58   2 
       4:30.459 (4:30.459)
  8  3165 Ellie Gonzalez      14 Baltimore, MD          4:53.76   1 
       4:32.969 (4:32.969)
  9  3371 Marin Warner        15 Holmdel, NJ            4:55.45   2 
       4:33.364 (4:33.364)
 10  3490 Mady Clahane        16 Mechanicsburg, PA      4:56.22   2 
       4:37.785 (4:37.785)
 11  3360 Shannon Murdock     15 Exeter, NH             4:57.03   1 
       4:37.032 (4:37.032)
 12  3394 Kylene Cochrane     14 NJ, NJ                 4:58.24   2 
       4:37.338 (4:37.338)
 13  2653 Paige Duca          15 Hempstead, NY          5:03.47   1 
       4:39.975 (4:39.975)
 14  3497 Marissa Sheva       15 Sellersville, PA       5:05.46   1 
       4:43.644 (4:43.644)
 15    79 Darby Gilfillan     14 Aurora, CO             5:09.16   1 
       4:47.285 (4:47.285)
 16  3756 Lindsey Kane        15 Turnersville, NJ       5:09.17   2 
       4:46.181 (4:46.181)
 --  2110 Tiana Guevara       14 Calverton, NY              DNS   2 
 --   734 Danielle Jones      15 Phoenix, AZ                DNS   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1-2 at 9:55am; Sec 2 at 1:26pm
Natl, Armory: N 8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark, NJ  
        Meet: M 8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk,IL    
    Freshman: F 8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
   Sophomore: O 8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Junior: J 8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
      Senior: S 8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1733 Charles Cooper      14 Montreal, QC           8:59.61   3 
       8:28.064 (8:28.064)
  2  2512 Paul Hogan          14 Burlington, MA         8:59.82   3 
       8:28.607 (8:28.607)
  3  1139 Aaron Templeton     14 Knoxville, TN          8:59.95   3 
       8:28.003 (8:28.003)
  4  2121 Tim McGowan         14 Northport, NY          9:00.20   3 
       8:27.435 (8:27.435)
  5   577 Mickey Burke        14 Honeoye Falls, NY      9:05.15   2 
       8:32.949 (8:32.949)
  6   354 Tommy Rooney        14 red bank, NJ           9:05.42   2 
       8:33.060 (8:33.060)
  7  2274 Brian Cook          14 Pearl River, NY        9:07.04   3 
       8:32.313 (8:32.313)
  8  3308 Josef Andrews       14 Bethel, ME             9:08.91   3 
       8:31.473 (8:31.473)
  9  2120 Jack McGowan        14 Northport, NY          9:09.58   1 
       8:38.803 (8:38.803)
 10    35 Stephen Garrett     15 newark, DE             9:11.10   2 
       8:36.576 (8:36.576)
 11  1458 Owen Gonser         14 Wrentham, MA           9:13.21   2 
       8:40.662 (8:40.662)
 12  1034 Mahmoud Moussa      14 Gig Harbor, WA         9:13.57   1 
       8:38.426 (8:38.426)
 13  2953 Matthew Mahoney     14 Swampscott, MA         9:13.64   2 
       8:37.936 (8:37.936)
 14  3503 Matt Bouthillette   16 North Providence, R    9:15.29   2 
       8:43.280 (8:43.280)
 15  2362 Chase Weaverling    14 Darnestown, MD         9:15.46   1 
       8:39.960 (8:39.960)
 16   884 Christian Alvarado  14 Fairfield, CT          9:16.18   3 
       8:36.390 (8:36.390)
 17  1814 Thomas O'Neill      14 Middletown, NJ         9:16.93   2 
       8:41.534 (8:41.534)
 18  2916 Austin Sprague      14 Atlanta, GA            9:20.36   1 
       8:41.531 (8:41.531)
 19  1502 Patrick Sheehan     14 Mooresville, NC        9:21.20   2 
       8:43.979 (8:43.979)
 20  3549 Andrew Goldman      14 Herndon, VA            9:21.25   1 
       8:46.082 (8:46.082)
 21  3925 Ari Klau            15 West Hartford, CT      9:22.18   1 
       8:50.717 (8:50.717)
 22   352 Michael McClemens   14 red bank, NJ           9:22.25   2 
       8:43.731 (8:43.731)
 23  1638 Tyler Spear         14 Cockeysville, MD       9:22.29   2 
       8:48.229 (8:48.229)
 24  1453 Aidan Tooker        16 Saratoga Springs, N    9:23.55   3 
       8:43.263 (8:43.263)
 25  3262 Daniel Romano       15 Mansfield, MA          9:25.58   1 
       8:52.310 (8:52.310)
 26  3453 Ryan Udvadia        14 Shoreham, NY           9:25.73   1 
       8:48.329 (8:48.329)
 27  3310 Dan Curts           14 Ellsworth, ME          9:25.91   3 
       8:44.667 (8:44.667)
 28  2541 Austin Gilbert      15 Ridgefield, CT         9:33.54   2 
       8:53.711 (8:53.711)
 29  1216 Tyler Ranke         14 Rochester, NY          9:41.38   1 
       9:01.633 (9:01.633)
 --   740 Kyle Levermore      14 Ramsey, NJ                 DNS   2 
 --  1807 Garrett O'Toole     14 Weston, MA                 DNS   3 
 --   356 William Roberson    14 Raleigh, NC                DNS   3 
 --  2543 Trevor Hopper       14 Ridgefield, CT             DNS   1 
 --  2741 Conner Mantz        15 Smithfield, UT             DNS   3 
 --   349 Blaise Ferro        16 Red Bank, NJ               DNS   2 
 --  3558 Mackenzie Haight    14 Vienna, VA                 DNS   1 
 --  2031 Mike Schlichting    14 Newtonville, MA            DNS   2 
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 9:40am; Sec 2 at 1:11pm
    National: N  9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
        Meet: M  9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
   NSIC Meet: I  9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO            
   Armory HS: A  9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
    Freshman: F 10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville 
   Sophomore: O 10:12.95  3/1/2014    Hannah De Balsi, Staples,Westport,CT     
      Junior: J  9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3498 Tessa Barrett       14 Waverly, PA           10:08.05O  2 
       9:31.085 (9:31.085)
  2  3319 Audrey Belf         15 Bloomfield Hills, M   10:10.90O  2 
       9:31.298 (9:31.298)
  3  2918 Annie Heffernan     15 Cincinnati, OH        10:12.02O  2 
       9:31.405 (9:31.405)
  4  2928 Hannah Debalsi      16 Westport, CT          10:17.36F  2 
       9:31.096 (9:31.096)
  5  3347 Makena Morley       15 Bigfork, MT           10:21.85F  2 
       9:40.806 (9:40.806)
  6   180 Denise Branch       14 Bayside, NY           10:27.48   2 
       9:48.575 (9:48.575)
  7  3822 Caroline Alcorta    14 Springfield, VA       10:35.11   2 
       9:47.041 (9:47.041)
  8  3330 Valerie Wierenga    16 Grandville, MI        10:36.90   1 
     10:00.432 (10:00.432)
  9  1081 Abbey Wheeler       16 Elmira, NY            10:36.91   2 
       9:55.460 (9:55.460)
 10  2303 Katie Lembo         14 Penfield, NY          10:37.35   2 
       9:52.560 (9:52.560)
 11  3336 Kenzie Weiler       15 Sand Lake, MI         10:37.63   1 
     10:00.073 (10:00.073)
 12  3611 Anna Flynn          16 New Rochelle, NY      10:40.03   2 
       9:58.266 (9:58.266)
 13  2450 Sara Platek         17 Jamestown, NC         10:40.27   2 
       9:56.729 (9:56.729)
 14  3471 Stephanie Ryall     15 Hamilton, ON          10:42.19   2 
       9:57.917 (9:57.917)
 15  1776 Mackenzie Barry     14 Mendham, NJ           10:44.81   1 
     10:02.035 (10:02.035)
 16  3333 Rachel Coleman      14 Northville, MI        10:47.78   1 
     10:08.672 (10:08.672)
 17  1338 Jess Wojnicki       14 Bethel, CT            10:48.01   1 
     10:05.171 (10:05.171)
 18   265 Bonnie Angermeier   15 Blacksburg, VA        10:50.36   1 
     10:13.111 (10:13.111)
 19  3552 Molly Breidenbaugh  14 Mechanicsville, VA    10:50.91   1 
     10:06.494 (10:06.494)
 20  3332 Ellie Leonard       14 Jenison, MI           10:51.33   2 
     10:07.557 (10:07.557)
 21  2319 Chardae Henry       15 Scarborough, ON       10:51.82   1 
     10:11.156 (10:11.156)
 22  3312 Kirstin Sandreuter  14 North Yarmouth, ME    10:52.19   1 
     10:12.341 (10:12.341)
 23   588 Elizabeth Lagoy     14 West Hartford, CT     11:01.57   1 
     10:19.371 (10:19.371)
 24  3367 Dana Klein          14 Flanders, NJ          11:05.27   1 
     10:19.459 (10:19.459)
 25  2170 Allie Klimkiewicz   15 Vienna, VA            11:08.17   1 
     10:22.170 (10:22.170)
 26  3436 Gianna Frontera     14 Newburgh, NY          11:18.49   1 
     10:31.176 (10:31.176)
 27   445 Laura Pierce        14 Canton, NY            11:23.92   1 
     11:20.092 (11:20.092)
 --   102 Bella Burda         15 Pleasant Valley, NY        DNS   2 
 --  2946 Kate Zendell        15 Suffern, NY                DNS   1 
 --    31 Kaylee Scott        15 Albany, NY                 DNS   1 
 --  1499 Hannah Christen     14 Burke, VA                  DNS   2 
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ  
        Meet: M 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL  
    Freshman: F 14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL   
   Sophomore: O 14:54.27  3/8/2013    Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID          
      Junior: J 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ  
      Senior: S 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2741 Conner Mantz        15 Smithfield, UT        14:24.33O 
  2  1139 Aaron Templeton     14 Knoxville, TN         14:37.84O 
  3  2360 Elijah Armstrong    15 Pocatello, ID         14:48.72O 
  4  2695 Ryan Forsyth        14 Severna Park, MD      14:48.75O 
  5   983 Colin Martin        14 Pittsburgh, PA        14:49.32O 
  6  2845 Patrick Tucker      15 Hampton Bays, NY      14:51.33O 
  7    35 Stephen Garrett     15 newark, DE            14:53.38O 
  8  1502 Patrick Sheehan     14 Mooresville, NC       14:57.82  
  9  2436 Ben Huffman         14 Charlotte, NC         15:03.22  
 10   238 Colin Tierney       14 East Greenwich, RI    15:04.15  
 11  3469 Andrew Johnston     14 Powell, OH            15:26.04  
 12  3508 Zack Langston       14 Lexington, SC         15:32.28  
 13  2846 Tyler Wolfe         14 Huntington, NY        15:35.47  
 14  3344 Isaiah Barlow       14 Hutchinson, MN        15:41.77  
 15  2378 Scott Meehan        14 Sparta, NJ            15:41.97  
 --  3996 Zachary Williams    14 North Branford, CT         DNF  
 --   127 Nathaniel Hall      14 Mechanicsville, VA         DNF  
 --   683 Alex Ostberg        15 Darien, CT                 DNS  
 --  2512 Paul Hogan          14 Burlington, MA             DNS  
 --   174 Quentin Purtzer     14 Tacoma, WA                 DNS  
 --  2539 Gabriel Altopp      16 Ridgefield, CT             DNS  
 --  2869 Edwin Rutto         16 Newark, NJ                 DNS  
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 2:35pm; Sec 2 at 4:30pm
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 16:11.85  3/14/2014   Tessa Barrett, Ab Hts,Clark Sumt,PA      
    Freshman: F 17:08.45  3/14/2014   Jessica Lawson, Cornell, NY              
   Sophomore: O 16:37.50  3/14/2014   Stephanie Jenks, Lin-Mar,Marion,IA       
      Junior: J 16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, W Bloomfield, MI              
      Senior: S 16:11.85  3/14/2014   Tessa Barrett, Ab Hts,Clark Sumt,PA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3498 Tessa Barrett       14 Waverly, PA           16:11.85S  2 
  2  3222 Stephanie Jenks     16 Aurora, IA            16:37.50O  2 
  3  3893 Claire Howlett      14 Stamfortd, CT         16:58.35F  2 
  4  3354 MaryGrace Doggett   14 Raleigh, NC           17:01.75F  2 
  5  3356 Ryen Frazier        15 Raleigh, NC           17:02.17F  2 
  6   607 Jessica Lawson      17 Corning, NY           17:08.45F  2 
  7  1776 Mackenzie Barry     14 Mendham, NJ           17:12.78   2 
  8  1918 Kayla Montgomery    14 Winston Salem, NC     17:16.82   2 
  9  3611 Anna Flynn          16 New Rochelle, NY      17:43.38   2 
 10  3349 Lily Anderson       15 Asheville, NC         17:45.61   2 
 11  2958 Aileen Doyle        15 Amherst, NY           17:50.21   2 
 12  3369 Brennan Sharkey     14 Hackettstown, NJ      17:51.73   1 
 13  1002 Stephanie Gerland   16 Garden City, NY       18:01.01   1 
 14  3200 Sabrina Olsen       14 Thomaston, CT         18:05.26   1 
 15  2964 Ally Ortega         15 Amherst, NY           18:08.14   1 
 16  3883 Theresa Enright     15 Morrisville, NC       18:18.61   1 
 17  2351 Kerri Ruffo         14 Central Village, CT   18:18.82   1 
 18  3517 Nicole Gardner      15 Murfreesboro, TN      18:36.61   1 
 19  3240 Sarah-Emily Woodwa  14 Rockfield, KY         18:51.25   1 
 20  3353 Allie Castro        14 NC, NC                18:55.50   1 
 21   674 Elizabeth Dawson    14 Central, SC           19:22.65   1 
 --   992 Isabella Pascucci   15 Oyster Bay, NY             DNF   1 
 --  2708 Abbie McNulty       14 Cumberland, RI             DNF   2 
 --  1138 Emma Mashburn       14 Knoxville, TN              DNF   2 
 --  3251 Catalina Dominick   15 Danvers, MA                DNS   1 
 --  3140 Angelique DeMeo     14 Staten Island, NY          DNS   1 
 --  2746 Victoria Ingram     14 Smithtown, NY              DNS   1 
 --   102 Bella Burda         15 Pleasant Valley, NY        DNS   2 
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Senior: S  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2791 D'Ante Yarborough   14 Ashburn, VA             F 8.00Q  1  7.992
          7.417 (7.417)
  1  1554 Lee Warren          14 Mechanicsville, VA      F 8.00Q  1  7.992
          7.424 (7.424)
  3  3457 Jay Hebert          14 Ticonderoga, NY         F 8.00Q  5  8.000
          7.439 (7.439)
  4  2917 Craig Rock          14 Hammond, LA             F 8.01Q  6  8.003
          7.435 (7.435)
  5  3142 Grant Holloway      16 Chesapeake, VA          F 8.01Q  3  8.004
          7.442 (7.442)
  6  3039 Jack Lint           14 Westerville, OH           8.04Q  4  8.033
          7.453 (7.453)
  7  2631 Sidney Gibbons      15 Queens, NY                8.06Q  2 
          7.479 (7.479)
  8   778 Isaiah Moore        14 Burlingtin, NC            8.04Q  6  8.037
          7.477 (7.477)
  9  2324 Charles Graham      15 Hampton, VA               8.05Q  3 
          7.478 (7.478)
 10   715 Kordell Williams    14 Upper Marlboro, MD        8.13Q  5  8.127
          7.549 (7.549)
 11  3861 Terrence Ricks      14 Chesapeake, VA            8.18Q  4 
          7.582 (7.582)
 12  2820 Edison Perez        14 Springfield, MA           8.21Q  2 
          7.625 (7.625)
 13  3470 Rameses Owens       14 Shaker Heights, OH      F 8.02q  1 
          7.450 (7.450)
 14  1591 Locky Butcher       14 London, ON                8.08q  6 
          7.502 (7.502)
 15  3212 David Gilstrap      14 Atlanta, GA               8.09q  6 
          7.506 (7.506)
 16  1317 Emmanuel Jackson    15 Raleigh, NC               8.13q  6  8.125
          7.547 (7.547)
 17  3261 Jordan Samuels      14 Malden, MA                8.14q  3 
          7.555 (7.555)
 18   754 Mykele Sanders      15 Dover, DE                 8.16q  5 
          7.564 (7.564)
 19  3541 Louis Rivers        15 Chester, VA               8.20q  3  8.196
          7.617 (7.617)
 19  3386 Kevin Hagamin       14 Pine Hill, NJ             8.20q  1  8.196
          7.606 (7.606)
 21  3494 Fritz Isaac         14 Pittsburgh, PA            8.22q  3 
          7.626 (7.626)
 22   357 DaJuan Seward       15 Ebony, VA                 8.23q  6 
          7.623 (7.623)
 23  2629 Mason Weh           16 Upper Darby, PA           8.25q  5  8.242
          7.662 (7.662)
 24   762 J'Von Jennings      14 Downingtown, PA           8.25q  2  8.244
          7.657 (7.657)
 25  2710 Powell Delandes     15 Brooklyn, NY              8.25   3  8.246
          7.661 (7.661)
 26   776 Marcus Krah         16 Durham, NC                8.25   5  8.249
          7.640 (7.640)
 27   555 Michael Burton      14 Coatesville, PA           8.26   2 
          7.670 (7.670)
 28  2254 Juan Scott          15 Dayton, OH                8.27   6 
          7.677 (7.677)
 29  3408 Aaron McFadden      15 NY, NY                    8.28   1  8.271
          7.652 (7.652)
 30  2899 Ayron Monroe        15 Washington, DC            8.28   4  8.276
          7.674 (7.674)
 31  2759 Juan Baxter         14 Monmouth Junction,        8.32   4 
          7.715 (7.715)
 32  3080 Donaldo Benjamin    14 Philadelphia, PA          8.33   4 
          7.700 (7.700)
 33  2081 Imani Payton        14 Chicago, IL               8.37   1  8.364
          7.753 (7.753)
 34  3468 Dairius Ragland     15 Pickerington, OH          8.37   5  8.366
          7.764 (7.764)
 35  1978 Kevaughn Gordon     15 Bronx, NY                 8.40   4 
          7.798 (7.798)
 36  4030 James Waters        14 Bucks County RC           8.42   4 
          7.818 (7.818)
 37  2995 Kelvin Williams     14 Rockledge, FL             8.49   2 
          7.888 (7.888)
 38  2711 Axel Joseph         14 Brooklyn, NY              8.50   1 
          7.863 (7.863)
 39  3074 Zack Lakeit         15 Pickering, ON             8.51   1 
          7.853 (7.853)
 40   557 Daniel Williams     14 Coatesville, PA           8.52   3 
          7.873 (7.873)
 --  2581 John Hightower      14 Upper Marlboro, MD          FS   2 
 --  1255 Marlon Humphrey     14 Hoover, AL                 DNF   4 
 --  1048 Davon Anderson      14 Cleveland, OH              DNS   2 
 --  1396 Chad Zallow         15 Warren, OH                 DNS   5 
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Senior: S  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   778 Isaiah Moore        14 Burlingtin, NC          F 7.90Q  2 
          7.354 (7.354)
  2  1554 Lee Warren          14 Mechanicsville, VA      F 7.96Q  3 
          7.351 (7.351)
  3  2324 Charles Graham      15 Hampton, VA             F 7.97Q  1 
          7.400 (7.400)
  4  3142 Grant Holloway      16 Chesapeake, VA          F 7.93Q  2 
          7.381 (7.381)
  5  3457 Jay Hebert          14 Ticonderoga, NY         F 7.99Q  1  7.986
          7.415 (7.415)
  6  3470 Rameses Owens       14 Shaker Heights, OH      F 8.00Q  3 
          7.409 (7.409)
  7  3212 David Gilstrap      14 Atlanta, GA             F 7.99q  1  7.988
          7.429 (7.429)
  8  2791 D'Ante Yarborough   14 Ashburn, VA               8.08q  2 
          7.498 (7.498)
  9  3039 Jack Lint           14 Westerville, OH           8.11   3 
          7.515 (7.515)
 10  3261 Jordan Samuels      14 Malden, MA                8.12   2 
          7.546 (7.546)
 11  2917 Craig Rock          14 Hammond, LA               8.13   1  8.121
          7.534 (7.534)
 12  3861 Terrence Ricks      14 Chesapeake, VA            8.13   2  8.129
          7.523 (7.523)
 13  3386 Kevin Hagamin       14 Pine Hill, NJ             8.14   3 
          7.553 (7.553)
 14  2629 Mason Weh           16 Upper Darby, PA           8.17   2  8.162
          7.578 (7.578)
 15  1591 Locky Butcher       14 London, ON                8.17   2  8.168
          7.575 (7.575)
 16   762 J'Von Jennings      14 Downingtown, PA           8.21   3 
          7.597 (7.597)
 17  2820 Edison Perez        14 Springfield, MA           8.22   3 
          7.627 (7.627)
 18   357 DaJuan Seward       15 Ebony, VA                 8.24   1  8.233
          7.642 (7.642)
 19   715 Kordell Williams    14 Upper Marlboro, MD        8.24   1  8.234
          7.646 (7.646)
 20  3541 Louis Rivers        15 Chester, VA               8.28   2 
          7.688 (7.688)
 21  1317 Emmanuel Jackson    15 Raleigh, NC               8.35   1 
          7.726 (7.726)
 --  2631 Sidney Gibbons      15 Queens, NY                  FS   3 
 --  3494 Fritz Isaac         14 Pittsburgh, PA              FS   1 
 --   754 Mykele Sanders      15 Dover, DE                  DNS   3 
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
    National: N  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Senior: S  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   778 Isaiah Moore        14 Burlingtin, NC            7.79O 
          7.245 (7.245)
  2  3142 Grant Holloway      16 Chesapeake, VA            7.93F 
          7.367 (7.367)
  3  2791 D'Ante Yarborough   14 Ashburn, VA               7.95F 
          7.384 (7.384)
  4  1554 Lee Warren          14 Mechanicsville, VA        7.96F 
          7.378 (7.378)
  5  3212 David Gilstrap      14 Atlanta, GA               7.97F 
          7.394 (7.394)
  6  3457 Jay Hebert          14 Ticonderoga, NY           8.04  
          7.473 (7.473)
  7  3470 Rameses Owens       14 Shaker Heights, OH        8.05  
          7.466 (7.466)
  8  2324 Charles Graham      15 Hampton, VA               9.09  
          8.104 (8.104)
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
    National: N  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
        Meet: M  8.17  3/10/2013   Sasha Wallace, Castro Valley, CA            
   Armory HS: A  8.17  3/10/2013   Sasha Wallace, Castro Valley, CA            
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St Marys,Berkeley,CA        
   Sophomore: O  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech,Denver,CO               
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
      Junior: J  8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   903 Dior Hall           14 Denver, CO              F 8.27Q  2 
          7.675 (7.675)
  2  2643 Alexis Duncan       16 Glenn Heights, TX       F 8.40Q  4 
          7.795 (7.795)
  3    10 Chantel Ray         14 Hampton, VA               8.53Q  5 
          7.923 (7.923)
  4  1803 Quenee' Dale        14 ypsilanti, MI             8.54Q  3 
          7.937 (7.937)
  5  2438 Anna Cockrell       16 Waxhaw, NC                8.55Q  1 
          7.950 (7.950)
  6  3486 Sierra Brabham-Law  15 PA, PA                    8.62Q  6  8.618
          8.007 (8.007)
  7   508 Ciara Leonard       15 Wyncote, PA               8.58Q  1 
          7.963 (7.963)
  8  3231 Emma Spagnola       14 North Aurora, IL          8.61Q  2 
          8.005 (8.005)
  9  1254 Brittley Humphrey   16 Hoover, AL                8.63Q  5 
          8.004 (8.004)
 10  3183 Jaela Williams      15 Fontana, CA               8.68Q  3 
          8.051 (8.051)
 11  1997 Ashley Wiggins      14 New Rochelle, NY          8.73Q  4 
          8.095 (8.095)
 12  2786 Kylie McMillan      15 Greensboro, NC            8.81Q  6 
          8.200 (8.200)
 13  3577 Sydney McLaughlin   17 Scotch Plains, NJ         8.62q  2  8.614
          8.015 (8.015)
 14   373 Jacklyn Howell      14 Cary, NC                  8.67q  2 
          8.050 (8.050)
 15  2237 Ebony Williams      15 Winston Salem, NC         8.75q  4 
          8.106 (8.106)
 16  3363 Morgan Harvey       14 Asbury, NJ                8.76q  2 
          8.128 (8.128)
 17  3857 Funlayo Oluwole     15 Chesapeake, VA            8.77q  1  8.763
          8.120 (8.120)
 18  3077 Juliana Puopolo     14 Pickering, ON             8.77q  3  8.770
          8.157 (8.157)
 19  1014 Natisha Dixon       14 Marietta, GA              8.79q  4 
          8.154 (8.154)
 20  2353 Patrycja Dziekonsk  14 Plainsboro, NJ            8.82q  6 
          8.190 (8.190)
 21  3995 Areale Scott        14 Allen, TX                 8.85q  6 
          8.216 (8.216)
 22  3177 Payton Stumbaugh    14 Springdale, AR            8.89q  5 
          8.252 (8.252)
 23  2415 Morgan Knight       14 Springfield, VA           8.90q  6  8.891
          8.268 (8.268)
 24   986 Danielle Delgado    14 Somerset, NJ              8.90q  5  8.894
          8.255 (8.255)
 25  2200 Marinice Bauman     14 Galena, OH                8.90   4  8.895
          8.279 (8.279)
 26  3854 Irielle Little      14 Chesapeake, VA            8.91   3  8.902
          8.243 (8.243)
 27    97 Niamani Morrison    14 Briarwood, NY             8.91   6  8.905
          8.271 (8.271)
 28  1263 Sarah Sanford       14 Hoover, AL                8.91   3  8.907
          8.290 (8.290)
 29  1412 Jasmine Moore       14 Raleigh, NC               8.97   1 
          8.341 (8.341)
 30  3819 Aliya Barnes        14 West Orange, NJ           9.04   1 
          8.382 (8.382)
 31  2335 Reonna Collier      17 San Jose, CA              9.10   1  9.093
          8.453 (8.453)
 32  3391 Lexie Fraction      14 Sewell, NJ                9.10   1  9.094
          8.440 (8.440)
 33  3326 Aazhenii Nye        18 East Lansing, MI          9.10   4  9.100
          8.461 (8.461)
 34  1321 Morgan Robertson    14 Ann Arbor, MI             9.11   5 
          8.452 (8.452)
 35  3259 Ellen Dipietro      14 Humarock, MA              9.33   4 
          8.662 (8.662)
 36   480 Taryn Milton        16 Cedar Hill, TX            9.35   2 
          8.673 (8.673)
 37    13 Isis Pinkney        14 Wilmington, DE            9.36   3 
          8.684 (8.684)
 38  3168 Braneshia Payton-H  14 Tyler, TX                 9.39   2 
          8.670 (8.670)
 --  3526 Jessica Duckett     15 Katy, TX                   DNS   5 
 --  2673 Autym Scales        15 San Antonio, TX            DNS   6 
 --  3218 Erin Hardnett       15 Marietta, GA               DNS   3 
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
        Meet: M  8.17  3/10/2013   Sasha Wallace, Castro Valley, CA            
   Armory HS: A  8.17  3/10/2013   Sasha Wallace, Castro Valley, CA            
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St Marys,Berkeley,CA        
   Sophomore: O  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech,Denver,CO               
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
      Junior: J  8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO              
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   903 Dior Hall           14 Denver, CO              F 8.21Q  3 
          7.619 (7.619)
  2  2438 Anna Cockrell       16 Waxhaw, NC                8.48Q  2 
          7.866 (7.866)
  3  1803 Quenee' Dale        14 ypsilanti, MI             8.49Q  1 
          7.879 (7.879)
  4  1254 Brittley Humphrey   16 Hoover, AL                8.53Q  1 
          7.910 (7.910)
  5  2643 Alexis Duncan       16 Glenn Heights, TX         8.54Q  2 
          7.925 (7.925)
  6   508 Ciara Leonard       15 Wyncote, PA               8.58Q  3 
          7.961 (7.961)
  7    10 Chantel Ray         14 Hampton, VA               8.55q  1 
          7.942 (7.942)
  8   373 Jacklyn Howell      14 Cary, NC                  8.60q  2 
          7.993 (7.993)
  9  3231 Emma Spagnola       14 North Aurora, IL          8.64   2  8.631
          8.029 (8.029)
 10  2786 Kylie McMillan      15 Greensboro, NC            8.64   3  8.632
          8.011 (8.011)
 11  3577 Sydney McLaughlin   17 Scotch Plains, NJ         8.67   3 
          8.065 (8.065)
 12  1997 Ashley Wiggins      14 New Rochelle, NY          8.68   2  8.674
          8.063 (8.063)
 13  2353 Patrycja Dziekonsk  14 Plainsboro, NJ            8.68   2  8.677
          8.053 (8.053)
 14  3486 Sierra Brabham-Law  15 PA, PA                    8.69   3 
          8.072 (8.072)
 15  2237 Ebony Williams      15 Winston Salem, NC         8.76   1 
          8.133 (8.133)
 16  3183 Jaela Williams      15 Fontana, CA               8.78   1 
          8.135 (8.135)
 17  3363 Morgan Harvey       14 Asbury, NJ                8.79   1 
          8.167 (8.167)
 18  3077 Juliana Puopolo     14 Pickering, ON             8.82   3 
          8.202 (8.202)
 19  3995 Areale Scott        14 Allen, TX                 8.84   1 
          8.208 (8.208)
 20  2415 Morgan Knight       14 Springfield, VA           8.86   2 
          8.230 (8.230)
 21  3177 Payton Stumbaugh    14 Springdale, AR            8.89   1 
          8.255 (8.255)
 22   986 Danielle Delgado    14 Somerset, NJ              8.93   3 
          8.272 (8.272)
 23  1014 Natisha Dixon       14 Marietta, GA              8.95   3 
          8.278 (8.278)
 --  3857 Funlayo Oluwole     15 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   2 
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
    National: N  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
        Meet: M  8.17  3/10/2013   Sasha Wallace, Castro Valley, CA            
   Armory HS: A  8.17  3/10/2013   Sasha Wallace, Castro Valley, CA            
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St Marys,Berkeley,CA        
   Sophomore: O  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech,Denver,CO               
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
      Junior: J  8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   903 Dior Hall           14 Denver, CO                8.11S 
          7.524 (7.524)
  2  1803 Quenee' Dale        14 ypsilanti, MI             8.35F 
          7.744 (7.744)
  3  2643 Alexis Duncan       16 Glenn Heights, TX         8.37F 
          7.768 (7.768)
  4    10 Chantel Ray         14 Hampton, VA               8.38F 
          7.781 (7.781)
  5   508 Ciara Leonard       15 Wyncote, PA               8.40F 
          7.791 (7.791)
  6  1254 Brittley Humphrey   16 Hoover, AL                8.43F 
          7.820 (7.820)
  7   373 Jacklyn Howell      14 Cary, NC                  8.45  
          7.851 (7.851)
  8  2438 Anna Cockrell       16 Waxhaw, NC                8.48  
          7.873 (7.873)
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    National: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
        Meet: M 1:27.56  3/15/2014   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ         
                         J.Jimmerson,T McLaughlin,S Franco,O Animashaun    
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                         M 1:27.56q  7 
     1) 3576 Jordan Jimerson 14         2) 3578 Taylor McLaughlin 15      
     3) 3569 Steven Franco 14           4) 3562 Obafemi Animashaun 14     
          43.22 (43.22)    1:05.23 (22.01)    1:27.56 (22.33)
  2 Edna Karr Tc-La  'A'                                1:28.65q  5 
     1) 831 Sharkeith Beverly 14        2) 833 Desmond Holmes 14          
     3) 832 Edward Davis 15             4) 835 Najee' Robinson 14         
          44.45 (44.45)    1:06.01 (21.56)    1:28.65 (22.64)
  3 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               1:28.73q  6 
     1) 1860 Maurice Allen 14           2) 1877 Eli Minor 14              
     3) 1878 Bryce Pickett 17           4) 1881 Marvin White 15           
          43.72 (43.72)    1:06.43 (22.71)    1:28.73 (22.30)
  4 St. Anthonys Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                        1:29.08q  1  1:29.071
     1) 2848 Brad Moegro 15             2) 2849 Marlon Montague 14        
     3) 2852 Sebastian Pierre 14        4) 2850 Mozai Nelson 14           
          44.20 (44.20)    1:07.34 (23.14)    1:29.08 (21.74)
  5 Bowie Tc-Md  'A'                                    1:29.49q  1 
     1) 294 Justin Beatty 14            2) 302 Maxwell Willis 16          
     3) 297 Jonathan George 15          4) 295 Antonio Coleman 15         
          45.33 (45.33)    1:07.83 (22.50)    1:29.49 (21.66)
  6 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                           1:29.54q  1 
     1) 316 Kareem Whittick 17          2) 314 Richard Rose 15            
     3) 312 Michael Moore 14            4) 313 Shavanes Robinson 16       
          44.86 (44.86)    1:07.23 (22.37)    1:29.54 (22.31)
  7 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                      1:29.77   3 
     1) 1764 Semasa Oni 14              2) 1759 Keith Jones 14            
     3) 1758 Kyle Johnson 14            4) 1755 Corey Butcher 16          
          44.10 (44.10)    1:07.06 (22.96)    1:29.08 (22.02)
  8 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           1:29.79   4 
     1) 3833 Stephan Arjoon 15          2) 3839 Gregory Chiles 14         
     3) 3853 Daiquan Lawrence 14        4) 3835 Joeell Blackley 14        
          44.49 (44.49)    1:06.78 (22.29)    1:29.79 (23.01)
  9 Highland Springs Tc-Va  'A'                         1:29.95   3 
     1) 1198 Donell Coley 15            2) 1202 Marcus Taylor 15          
     3) 1199 Felton Davis 15            4) 1201 Tyquan Rowley 14          
          44.06 (44.06)    1:08.03 (23.97)    1:29.10 (21.07)
 10 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                      1:29.98   3 
     1) 2011 Ahkiel Savage 14           2) 2006 Jahnique Dessaline 16     
     3) 2004 Marc Ballamour 15          4) 2005 Jamall Billings 16        
          44.05 (44.05)    1:07.07 (23.02)    1:29.10 (22.03)
 11 Cheltenham Striders Tc-Pa  'A'                      1:30.02   5 
     1) 502 Isaac Lewis 14              2) 504 Cordell Richardson 15      
     3) 503 John Lewis 15               4) 500 Christian Brissett 15      
          45.27 (45.27)    1:07.90 (22.63)    1:30.02 (22.12)
 12 Farmingdale Tc-Ny  'A'                              1:30.08   7 
     1) 888 Michael Tristano 14         2) 886 Nicolas Fratto 14          
     3) 887 Micheal Outing 15           4) 885 Anthony Bellacosa 14       
          44.95 (44.95)    1:07.53 (22.58)    1:30.08 (22.55)
 13 Mount Saint Michael Acade  'B'                      1:30.25   1 
     1) 1905 Anton Porter 15            2) 1906 Kasim Thomas 14           
     3) 1907 Keelan Thomas 16           4) 1904 Denzell McKeithen 14      
          44.42 (44.42)    1:08.35 (23.93)    1:30.25 (21.90)
 14 Mr Wilson Tc-Ny  'A'                                1:30.30   4 
     1) 1926 Kendell Ebron 15           2) 1925 Thomas Cooper 15          
     3) 1930 Dylan Soder 15             4) 1932 Seth Wilson 15            
          45.77 (45.77)    1:08.28 (22.51)    1:30.30 (22.02)
 15 The Valley Tc-Pa  'A'                               1:30.42   2 
     1) 3085 Kyree Smith 14             2) 3080 Donaldo Benjamin 14       
     3) 3082 Tyrell Maddox 14           4) 3079 Robert Allen 14           
          43.88 (43.88)    1:07.56 (23.68)    1:30.42 (22.86)
 16 Austintown Fitch Tc-Oh-Bo  'A'                      1:30.55   6 
     1) 134 Joe Harrington 15           2) 131 Nathan Bowlen 14           
     3) 133 Darrin Hall 15              4) 132 Gary Gibson 14             
          45.22 (45.22)    1:08.07 (22.85)    1:30.55 (22.48)
 17 James Madison Tc-Ny  'A'                            1:30.66   4 
     1) 1381 Stanley Pilorge 15         2) 1380 Dellon Peters 14          
     3) 1378 Jakiel David 14            4) 1382 Patrick Thompson 16       
          45.21 (45.21)    1:07.51 (22.30)    1:30.66 (23.15)
 18 Tallwood Tc-Va  'A'                                 1:30.73   2 
     1) 3003 Micaiah Harris 17          2) 3001 Steven Dunbar 14          
     3) 3007 Keonte Yorkshire 15        4) 3004 Marik Jolley 14           
          44.62 (44.62)    1:08.37 (23.75)    1:30.73 (22.36)
 19 Phoebus Tc-Va  'A'                                  1:30.78   5 
     1) 2329 Dartrez Thompson 15        2) 2327 Darius Jones 14           
     3) 2324 Charles Graham 15          4) 2321 Jomari Becnel 16          
          45.72 (45.72)    1:08.20 (22.48)    1:30.78 (22.58)
 20 Lee-Davis Tc-Va  'A'                                1:30.99   7 
     1) 1549 Haiden Lamb 14             2) 1548 John Jordan 16            
     3) 1553 Blake Stattelman 15        4) 1554 Lee Warren 14             
          46.00 (46.00)    1:08.96 (22.96)    1:30.99 (22.03)
 21 Vertical Adventures TC  'A'                         1:31.66   2 
     1) 3645 Joel Bartow 14             2) 3648 Jermaine Owens 14         
     3) 3649 Austin Simms 15            4) 3647 Jake Liebling 15          
          45.67 (45.67)    1:08.36 (22.69)    1:31.66 (23.30)
 22 St. Georges Tc-De  'A'                              1:31.72   5 
     1) 2884 Taronn Selby 15            2) 2882 Zack Bowe 15              
     3) 2883 Keyjuan Selby 15           4) 2885 Austyn Warren 16          
          46.33 (46.33)    1:08.56 (22.23)    1:31.72 (23.16)
 23 Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                1:31.81   6 
     1) 436 Deshaun Velez 14            2) 432 Joseph Kozlowski 14        
     3) 426 Shaquille Anderson 14       4) 427 Muna Anosike 14            
          46.40 (46.40)    1:09.23 (22.83)    1:31.81 (22.58)
 24 Weymouth Tc-Ma  'A'                                 1:31.88   7 
     1) 3912 Henry McDonald 15          2) 3913 Tyler O'Brien 14          
     3) 3911 Elijuan Diaz 14            4) 3914 Adrian Radel 15           
          45.86 (45.86)    1:09.08 (23.22)    1:31.88 (22.80)
 25 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh  'A'                           1:31.92   1 
     1) 2255 Terryon Willis 15          2) 2250 Curtis Boyd 14            
     3) 2252 Rion Harrison 15           4) 2254 Juan Scott 15             
          45.61 (45.61)    1:09.23 (23.62)    1:31.92 (22.69)
 26 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   1:32.31   6 
     1) 1249 Brian Gonzalez 14          2) 1260 Charles Mosley 14         
     3) 1267 Jacob Tofani 14            4) 1251 Jeremy Harris 14          
          46.52 (46.52)    1:10.03 (23.51)    1:32.31 (22.28)
 27 Red Bank Regional Tc-Nj  'A'                        1:32.56   5 
     1) 2508 Mario Williams 14          2) 2506 Sean Patterson 15         
     3) 2507 Scottie Reevs 14           4) 2503 Xavier Chestnut 14        
          46.19 (46.19)    1:10.42 (24.23)    1:32.56 (22.14)
 28 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:32.84   3  1:32.840
     1) 953 Malik Crossdale 14          2) 966 Frank Perez 16             
     3) 959 Zach Kumar 15               4) 957 Christopher Gray 15        
          46.06 (46.06)    1:09.06 (23.00)    1:32.10 (23.04)
 28 Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                   1:32.84   3  1:32.840
     1) 3970 Anthony Nguyen 14          2) 3968 Joshua Ercolini 14        
     3) 3971 Robert Voci 14             4) 3969 Chris Jewett 15           
          47.08 (47.08)    1:10.09 (23.01)    1:32.09 (22.00)
 30 West Chester Tc-Pa  'A'                             1:32.91   4 
     1) 3790 Osiris Nicholson 15        2) 3793 Stephen Zarycranski 16    
     3) 3792 Ahmad Thomas 15            4) 3791 Nkosi Pile 15             
          46.81 (46.81)    1:10.33 (23.52)    1:32.91 (22.58)
 31 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                        1:34.09   2 
     1) 1410 Jeremy Massenburg 17       2) 1406 Jalen Buxton 14           
     3) 1411 Dallas McDougal 14         4) 1414 Dylan Peebles 16          
          45.79 (45.79)    1:11.11 (25.32)    1:34.09 (22.98)
 32 Martins Ferry Tc-Oh  'A'                            1:34.66   4 
     1) 1702 Brian Styles 14            2) 1700 Hunter Hill 15            
     3) 1703 Andrew Watts 15            4) 1698 Jack Fitch 15             
          47.78 (47.78)    1:11.40 (23.62)    1:34.66 (23.26)
 -- Largo Tc-Md  'A'                                        DNF   2 
     1) 1530 Jerome Miller 14           2) 1531 Marcelle Preston 14       
     3) 1529 Derek Durham 14            4) 1532 Joshua Washington 14      
        21.757 (21.757)
 -- DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md  'A'                              DQ   2  xchg zone violation
     1) 712 Anthony McFarland 17        2) 709 Darryl Haraway 15          
     3) 711 Darryl Marshall 15          4) 715 Kordell Williams 14        
          43.61 (43.61)    1:06.63 (23.02)    1:31.56 (24.93)
 -- Xbc Tc-Va  'A'                                           DQ   1  xchg zone violation
     1) 4011 Eason Recto 14             2) 4006 Darren Almodiel 15        
     3) 4012 Andris Sturans 14          4) 4008 Peyton McClintock 15      
          49.50 (49.50)    1:12.76 (23.26)    1:35.39 (22.63)
 -- Pennsbury Tc-Pa  'A'                                     DQ   7  lane violation
     1) 2317 Charles Snorweah 15        2) 2315 Montel Johnson-Troupe 14  
     3) 2316 Kornelius Klah 15          4) 2314 Malcolm Gittens 14        
          44.64 (44.64)    1:06.81 (22.17)    1:29.08 (22.27)
 -- Baldwin Blazers-NY  'A'                                 DNS   6 
     1) 147 Shaka Shomari 15            2) 148 Nathaniel Small 14         
     3) 146 Peter Scarpitta 14          4) 145 Ryan Archibold 15          
 -- Glenville Tc-Oh  'A'                                    DNS   4 
     1) 1048 Davon Anderson 14          2) 1050 Darrien Hickman 14        
     3) 1051 Falonte Jackson 14         4) 1049 Omar Dhyll 15             
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
        Meet: M 1:27.56  3/15/2014   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ         
                         J.Jimmerson,T McLaughlin,S Franco,O Animashaun    
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           1:27.04M 
     1) 3576 Jordan Jimerson 14         2) 3578 Taylor McLaughlin 15      
     3) 3569 Steven Franco 14           4) 3562 Obafemi Animashaun 14     
          42.25 (42.25)    1:04.47 (22.22)    1:27.04 (22.57)
  2 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               1:27.79  
     1) 1860 Maurice Allen 14           2) 1877 Eli Minor 14              
     3) 1878 Bryce Pickett 17           4) 1881 Marvin White 15           
          43.12 (43.12)    1:05.20 (22.08)    1:27.79 (22.59)
  3 Bowie Tc-Md  'A'                                    1:29.89  
     1) 294 Justin Beatty 14            2) 302 Maxwell Willis 16          
     3) 297 Jonathan George 15          4) 295 Antonio Coleman 15         
          45.20 (45.20)    1:07.30 (22.10)    1:29.89 (22.59)
  4 St. Anthonys Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                        1:30.16  
     1) 2848 Brad Moegro 15             2) 2849 Marlon Montague 14        
     3) 2852 Sebastian Pierre 14        4) 2850 Mozai Nelson 14           
          44.97 (44.97)    1:07.77 (22.80)    1:30.16 (22.39)
  5 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                           1:32.69  
     1) 313 Shavanes Robinson 16        2) 312 Michael Moore 14           
     3) 311 Donald Merceus 15           4) 315 Shayne Simpson 17          
          45.44 (45.44)    1:09.09 (23.65)    1:32.69 (23.60)
 -- Edna Karr Tc-La  'A'                                    DNF  
     1) 831 Sharkeith Beverly 14        2) 833 Desmond Holmes 14          
     3) 832 Edward Davis 15             4) 835 Najee' Robinson 14         
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    National: N 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
        Meet: M 1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                    
                         J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parkland Tc-Nc  'A'                                 1:38.60q  3 
     1) 2235 Katlin Sherman 15          2) 2237 Ebony Williams 15         
     3) 2236 Myshale Spigner 14         4) 2233 Erin Morrison 15          
          48.74 (48.74)    1:13.74 (25.00)    1:38.60 (24.86)
  2 New Rochelle Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:38.89q  5 
     1) 1993 Symone Darius 16           2) 1997 Ashley Wiggins 14         
     3) 1995 Victoria Jones-Alleyne 16  4) 1994 Alicia Donaldson 14       
          48.36 (48.36)    1:13.79 (25.43)    1:38.89 (25.10)
  3 Cheltenham Tc-Pa  'A'                               1:40.30q  4 
     1) 506 Nicole Burke 15             2) 505 Chanel Brisset 17          
     3) 508 Ciara Leonard 15            4) 507 Katelyn Jackson 14         
          49.75 (49.75)    1:15.51 (25.76)    1:40.30 (24.79)
  4 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           1:40.61q  1 
     1) 3577 Sydney McLaughlin 17       2) 3563 Imani Beauliere 14        
     3) 3572 Janelle Gibbs 15           4) 3566 Jordan Coverson 15        
          49.18 (49.18)    1:15.52 (26.34)    1:40.61 (25.09)
  5 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                      1:41.02q  2 
     1) 1770 Brenessa Thompson 14       2) 1754 Martina Brown 15          
     3) 1753 Shayla Broughton 16        4) 1756 Janai Cameron 15          
          49.72 (49.72)    1:16.02 (26.30)    1:41.02 (25.00)
  6 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           1:41.10q  6 
     1) 3857 Funlayo Oluwole 15         2) 3859 Milan Parks 15            
     3) 3869 Jewel Smith 15             4) 3877 Ebony White 14            
          50.56 (50.56)    1:15.96 (25.40)    1:41.10 (25.14)
  7 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                        1:41.11   1 
     1) 1417 JeMay Ward 15              2) 1416 Ama-Selina Tchume 14      
     3) 1415 Tia Robinson 15            4) 1412 Jasmine Moore 14          
          50.15 (50.15)    1:15.33 (25.18)    1:41.11 (25.78)
  8 Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                         1:41.78   1 
     1) 3966 Torie Robinson 14          2) 3967 Cidae'a Woods 14          
     3) 3965 Brittany Preston 16        4) 3964 DeAnn Cross 14            
          50.24 (50.24)    1:16.62 (26.38)    1:41.78 (25.16)
  9 Phoebus Tc-Va  'A'                                  1:42.11   2 
     1) 2323 Carolyn Brown 15           2) 2328 Katia Pierce 14           
     3) 2320 Amira Aduma 17             4) 2330 Twanika Washington 15     
          50.32 (50.32)    1:16.04 (25.72)    1:42.11 (26.07)
 10 Upper Darby Tc-Pa  'A'                              1:42.28   3 
     1) 3608 Ashli Cook 14              2) 3609 Ashley Rankine 14         
     3) 3607 Shannon Birch 15           4) 3610 Khayla Williams 14        
          50.82 (50.82)    1:16.68 (25.86)    1:42.28 (25.60)
 11 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                          1:42.35   4 
     1) 3587 Crystal Green 15           2) 3586 Kristina Cherrington 16   
     3) 3591 Michala webster 15         4) 3588 Aleisha Jeffers 14        
          50.66 (50.66)    1:16.21 (25.55)    1:42.35 (26.14)
 12 Bullis School Tc-Md  'A'                            1:42.39   4 
     1) 380 Simone Glenn 14             2) 381 Kyla Lewis 15              
     3) 383 Alexis Postell 17           4) 384 Gabrielle Tielman-Fenelus 1
          50.28 (50.28)    1:16.35 (26.07)    1:42.39 (26.04)
 13 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                           1:42.41   2 
     1) 3854 Irielle Little 14          2) 3863 Kiana Rodgers 15          
     3) 3842 Crystal Eley 15            4) 3864 Faith Ross 16             
          52.83 (52.83)    1:17.97 (25.14)    1:42.41 (24.44)
 14 Neptune Tc-Nj  'A'                                  1:42.42   3 
     1) 1957 Destiny Boynton 14         2) 1958 Phyllis Gordon 15         
     3) 1961 Ariana Wilson 14           4) 1959 Maya Thompson 14          
          51.39 (51.39)    1:17.26 (25.87)    1:42.42 (25.16)
 15 Piscataway Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:42.54   6 
     1) 2347 Nia Dupiche 14             2) 2350 Chanel Smith 14           
     3) 2348 Jazmine Elleston 14        4) 2349 Brionna Pettus 14         
          51.23 (51.23)    1:17.61 (26.38)    1:42.54 (24.93)
 16 5 Star-Va  'A'                                      1:42.62   4 
     1) 10 Chantel Ray 14               2) 11 Torri Ray 15                
     3) 7 Koi Banks 16                  4) 8 Tyrah Burrows 14             
          49.81 (49.81)    1:17.01 (27.20)    1:42.62 (25.61)
 17 Cougar Tc-De  'A'                                   1:42.98   5 
     1) 623 Royce Aiken 14              2) 627 Khaleese Woolbright 14     
     3) 626 Sherita Lowman 16           4) 624 Tatyana Harris 14          
          50.83 (50.83)    1:17.16 (26.33)    1:42.98 (25.82)
 18 Hempfield Field and Track  'A'                      1:43.04   5 
     1) 1161 Madeline Holmberg 15       2) 1159 Bridget Guy 14            
     3) 1160 Gabrielle Holmberg 17      4) 1162 Jasmine Jones 14          
          51.40 (51.40)    1:17.62 (26.22)    1:43.04 (25.42)
 19 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                          1:43.40   1 
     1) 857 Lauren Morgan 17            2) 855 T'Reyah Johnson 16         
     3) 860 Jasmine Robinson 15         4) 862 Jacqueline Simmons 17      
          52.70 (52.70)    1:18.44 (25.74)    1:43.40 (24.96)
 20 Burtonsville Tc-Md  'A'                             1:43.44   6 
     1) 416 Adassa Phillips 15          2) 404 Yusrah Adebayo 15          
     3) 406 Breanna Coleman 14          4) 407 Olufunmilayo Daramola 14   
          53.11 (53.11)    1:18.93 (25.82)    1:43.44 (24.51)
 21 Overbrook Tc-Pa  'A'                                1:43.49   5 
     1) 2225 Deidre Smith 15            2) 2226 Courtney Washington 14    
     3) 2222 Amira Davis 15             4) 2224 Nia Sherrod 15            
        24.032 (24.032)  1:18.412 (54.380)  1:43.482 (25.070)
 22 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:43.72   1 
     1) 2723 Alex Jacques 14            2) 2725 Julianna Klein 14         
     3) 2728 Kerris Moore 15            4) 2727 Audrey Meany 16           
          53.10 (53.10)    1:18.94 (25.84)    1:43.73 (24.79)
 23 North Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                            1:44.15   3 
     1) 2073 Nailah Jones 15            2) 2072 Danae Glover 14           
     3) 2074 Jasmine Perkins 15         4) 2070 D'Jai Baker 16            
          52.48 (52.48)    1:19.20 (26.72)    1:44.15 (24.95)
 24 Lenape Tc-Nj  'A'                                   1:44.16   5 
     1) 1561 Dallas Hogan 14            2) 1563 Samantha Maynes 15        
     3) 1567 Jasmine Staten 17          4) 1565 Ariel Mitchell 15         
          52.74 (52.74)    1:18.45 (25.71)    1:44.16 (25.71)
 25 Darien Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                             1:44.47   4 
     1) 688 Anna Sulger 15              2) 685 Catherine Lacy 14          
     3) 686 Madeleine Schneider 15      4) 687 Dillon Schoen 14           
          51.23 (51.23)    1:17.86 (26.63)    1:44.47 (26.61)
 26 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                        1:44.87   6 
     1) 2587 Bryana Williams 14         2) 2586 Samaria Ward 16           
     3) 2578 Dnia Freeman 16            4) 2588 Taylor Woods 16           
          52.71 (52.71)    1:17.61 (24.90)    1:44.87 (27.26)
 27 Assumption Tc-Ia  'A'                               1:45.47   3 
     1) 114 Rose Ripslinger 14          2) 112 Madisen Irmen 14           
     3) 111 Clare Carroll 15            4) 110 Emmalynne Bassier 14       
          52.01 (52.01)    1:18.66 (26.65)    1:45.47 (26.81)
 28 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   1:45.49   2 
     1) 1257 Caitlyn Little 17          2) 1241 Anaya Baker 15            
     3) 1263 Sarah Sanford 14           4) 1252 Asia Hart 14              
          49.51 (49.51)    1:20.70 (31.19)    1:45.49 (24.79)
 29 Cedar Hill Tc-Tx  'A'                               1:45.88   6 
     1) 478 I'Shunique Hamilton 16      2) 477 Dawnshae Evans 15          
     3) 482 ShaNia Williams 14          4) 481 Danyel White 16            
          56.07 (56.07)    1:21.92 (25.85)    1:45.88 (23.96)
 30 EC Glass Tc-Va  'A'                                 1:46.77   3 
     1) 817 Tyesha Silver 16            2) 814 Shauntell Johnson 15       
     3) 815 Monycea Jones 15            4) 808 Zakiya Bateman 14          
          53.17 (53.17)    1:21.07 (27.90)    1:46.77 (25.70)
 31 Nesahaminy Tc-Pa  'A'                               1:47.61   2 
     1) 1965 Cheyenne Oswald 15         2) 1963 Saloni Hebron 17          
     3) 1968 Emily Tomlinson 17         4) 1964 Alex Jackson 16           
          54.46 (54.46)    1:21.30 (26.84)    1:47.61 (26.31)
 32 M-City Speed-NY  'A'                                1:49.96   1 
     1) 1737 Jonel Henry 14             2) 1738 Akua Williams 14          
     3) 1736 Becky Dionisio 14          4) 1739 Rochelle Williams 15      
          57.97 (57.97)    1:24.63 (26.66)    1:50.14 (25.51)
 -- Rock Island Tc-Il  'A'                                  DNS   2 
     1) 2615 Mystique Thompson 14       2) 2613 LaCresha Linton 14        
     3) 2614 Cynthia Myers-Miles 15     4) 2611 Mariah Anderson 15        
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National: N 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
        Meet: M 1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                    
                         J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 New Rochelle Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:38.41  
     1) 1993 Symone Darius 16           2) 1997 Ashley Wiggins 14         
     3) 1995 Victoria Jones-Alleyne 16  4) 1994 Alicia Donaldson 14       
          48.26 (48.26)    1:13.45 (25.19)    1:38.42 (24.97)
  2 Parkland Tc-Nc  'A'                                 1:38.59  
     1) 2235 Katlin Sherman 15          2) 2237 Ebony Williams 15         
     3) 2236 Myshale Spigner 14         4) 2233 Erin Morrison 15          
          48.10 (48.10)    1:13.27 (25.17)    1:38.59 (25.32)
  3 Cheltenham Tc-Pa  'A'                               1:39.00  
     1) 506 Nicole Burke 15             2) 505 Chanel Brisset 17          
     3) 508 Ciara Leonard 15            4) 507 Katelyn Jackson 14         
          49.47 (49.47)    1:14.48 (25.01)    1:39.00 (24.52)
  4 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           1:40.51  
     1) 3577 Sydney McLaughlin 17       2) 3563 Imani Beauliere 14        
     3) 3572 Janelle Gibbs 15           4) 3566 Jordan Coverson 15        
          49.29 (49.29)    1:15.35 (26.06)    1:40.51 (25.16)
  5 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           1:41.25  
     1) 3857 Funlayo Oluwole 15         2) 3859 Milan Parks 15            
     3) 3869 Jewel Smith 15             4) 3877 Ebony White 14            
          50.49 (50.49)    1:16.12 (25.63)    1:41.25 (25.13)
  6 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                      1:49.91  
     1) 1770 Brenessa Thompson 14       2) 1754 Martina Brown 15          
     3) 1768 Aleah Stewart 16           4) 1756 Janai Cameron 15          
          55.98 (55.98)    1:22.80 (26.82)    1:49.91 (27.11)
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1-2 at 12:30pm; Sec 3 at 3:14pm
Natl, Armory: N 3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         Ant Hendrix,F Greene,M Sparks,And Hendrix         
        Meet: M 3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F Greene,M Sparks,Ant Hendrix,And Hendrix         
   NSIC Meet: I 3:13.04  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                   
                         J Tryon,S McCullough,M Haywood, Obie Moore        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           3:15.53   3 
     1) 3562 Obafemi Animashaun 14      2) 3576 Jordan Jimerson 14        
     3) 3568 Kenny Evely 14             4) 3578 Taylor McLaughlin 15      
          50.15 (50.15)    1:38.62 (48.47)    2:28.70 (50.08)    3:15.53 (46.83)
  2 Old Bridge Tc-Nj-Boys  'A'                          3:16.48   3 
     1) 2195 Marcus Hernandez 14        2) 2196 Alex Leto 14              
     3) 2194 Jayson Gilbert 15          4) 2197 Hazem Miawad 15           
          51.14 (51.14)    1:39.32 (48.18)    2:28.98 (49.66)    3:16.48 (47.50)
  3 Cheltenham Striders Tc-Pa  'A'                      3:19.71   3 
     1) 502 Isaac Lewis 14              2) 504 Cordell Richardson 15      
     3) 501 Kyle Davis 15               4) 503 John Lewis 15              
          51.75 (51.75)    1:42.50 (50.75)    2:32.25 (49.75)    3:19.71 (47.46)
  4 Warwick Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:19.87   3 
     1) 3738 Jordan Burton 14           2) 3745 Tom Reilly 14             
     3) 3742 Dan Kelly 14               4) 3740 Jack Grace 14             
          51.39 (51.39)    1:40.84 (49.45)    2:30.09 (49.25)    3:19.87 (49.78)
  5 JamRock  Elite Tc-Nc  'A'                           3:20.55   2 
     1) 1386 Marcell Johnson 14         2) 1388 Henry Kiedy 14            
     3) 1384 Corey Aikens 14            4) 1387 Marquavious Johnson 14    
          50.10 (50.10)    1:40.08 (49.98)    2:31.02 (50.94)    3:20.06 (49.04)
  6 TC Williams Tc-Va  'A'                              3:21.10   1 
     1) 3009 Josephus Lyles 16          2) 3011 Wayne McKinney 14         
     3) 3008 Malique Booth 16           4) 3010 Noah Lyles 16             
          50.02 (50.02)    1:42.02 (52.00)    2:32.06 (50.04)    3:21.02 (48.96)
  7 Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:21.70   2 
     1) 1798 Julian Lenartowicz 14      2) 1796 Danny Briggs 15           
     3) 1799 James Poandl 14            4) 1797 Ivan Gulyaev 14           
          49.08 (49.08)    1:39.09 (50.01)    2:31.06 (51.97)    3:21.08 (50.02)
  8 Bulldog Tc-Nc  'A'                                  3:21.76   2 
     1) 374 Jamaree Murray 14           2) 376 Elijah Reid 14             
     3) 370 David Connor 14             4) 379 Robert Williams 14         
          48.03 (48.03)    1:38.10 (50.07)    2:28.10 (50.00)    3:21.08 (52.98)
  9 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj  'A'                            3:22.19   2 
     1) 19 Steven McLean 14             2) 17 Cadell Darius 15            
     3) 16 Richard Colin 14             4) 15 Raymund Clark 15            
          52.05 (52.05)    1:42.07 (50.02)    2:33.07 (51.00)    3:22.02 (48.95)
 10 Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                   3:22.56   1 
     1) 2464 Jordan Scott 17            2) 2463 Thorne Roberts 14         
     3) 2453 Deshawne Bunion 15         4) 2455 Harlan Clarke 14          
          51.08 (51.08)    1:42.07 (50.99)    2:31.07 (49.00)    3:22.06 (50.99)
 11 Samuel J. Tilden Tc-Ny  'A'                         3:22.63   2 
     1) 2669 Kyle Baptiste 14           2) 2668 Kwasi Applewhite 14       
     3) 2671 Paul Clark 15              4) 2672 Nathan John 15            
          51.05 (51.05)    1:40.10 (49.05)    2:31.04 (50.94)    3:22.07 (51.03)
 12 West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj  'A'                      3:24.57   1 
     1) 3814 Ian Graham 14              2) 3815 Dylan Heraghty 15         
     3) 3817 Malcolm Montilus 14        4) 3816 Christian Kildal-Brandt 15
          52.06 (52.06)    1:43.03 (50.97)    2:35.05 (52.02)    3:24.06 (49.01)
 13 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md  'A'                         3:26.57   3 
     1) 714 John Oputa 14               2) 713 Jamar Nash 14              
     3) 707 Victor Hall 15              4) 710 Jeremy Langley 15          
          51.31 (51.31)    1:43.46 (52.15)    2:35.80 (52.34)    3:26.57 (50.77)
 14 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               3:30.91   1 
     1) 1868 Dekaryea Freeman 16        2) 1872 Drewe Jackson 14          
     3) 1869 Dewan Hawthorne 17         4) 1862 Jeremiah Carmichael 15    
          52.01 (52.01)    1:43.05 (51.04)    2:38.02 (54.97)    3:30.10 (52.08)
 15 Paul Robeson Hs-Ny-Boys  'A'                        3:32.36   2 
     1) 2260 Mergaran Poleon 16         2) 2256 Tahmel Anderson 15        
     3) 2257 Kiambu Gall 15             4) 2258 Robert Graham 16          
          50.05 (50.05)    1:42.09 (52.04)    2:37.03 (54.94)    3:32.04 (55.01)
 -- Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                                DQ   3  obstruction
     1) 312 Michael Moore 14            2) 314 Richard Rose 15            
     3) 313 Shavanes Robinson 16        4) 311 Donald Merceus 15          
          50.37 (50.37)    1:37.51 (47.14)    2:26.85 (49.34)    3:20.77 (53.92)
 -- Edna Karr Tc-La  'A'                                    DNS   1 
     1) 836 Keith Simmon 15             2) 830 Kaylon Beverly 15          
     3) 835 Najee' Robinson 14          4) 837 Monte White 15             
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1-2-3-4 at 12:15pm; Sec 6 at 3:07pm
Natl, Armory: N 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon         
        Meet: M 3:42.03  3/10/2013   Columbia, Maplewood, NJ                   
                         C Trigg, S Dessein, Kenya Gaston, Olivia Baker    
   NSIC Meet: I 3:28.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               3:46.31   5 
     1) 1879 Johnyce Powell 15          2) 1880 Carlita Taylor 17         
     3) 1867 Jayla Fleming 15           4) 1873 Anna Jefferson 16         
          56.94 (56.94)    1:53.89 (56.95)    2:52.65 (58.76)    3:46.31 (53.66)
  2 Team FitFast  'A'                                   3:47.23   5 
     1) 3018 Kayla Richardson 14        2) 3015 Emilie Cowan 15           
     3) 3014 Aigner Bobbitt 14          4) 3013 Olivia Baker 14           
      1:01.25 (1:01.25)    1:56.32 (55.07)    2:54.78 (58.46)    3:47.23 (52.45)
  3 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           3:49.92   4 
     1) 3864 Faith Ross 16              2) 3873 Jada Terrell 17           
     3) 3877 Ebony White 14             4) 3875 Amanda Thomas 16          
          56.06 (56.06)    1:55.02 (58.96)    2:51.09 (56.07)    3:49.10 (58.01)
  4 Pro Speed Tc-Md  'A'                                3:49.99   5 
     1) 2420 Toni Brown 14              2) 2418 Yinka Alabi 15            
     3) 2419 Adaeze Amaefule 14         4) 2423 Medinah Spencer 14        
          57.11 (57.11)    1:54.44 (57.33)    2:53.28 (58.84)    3:49.99 (56.71)
  5 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                        3:50.51   5 
     1) 1417 JeMay Ward 15              2) 1416 Ama-Selina Tchume 14      
     3) 1408 Ricole Jenkins 14          4) 1415 Tia Robinson 15           
          59.80 (59.80)    1:55.41 (55.61)    2:55.05 (59.64)    3:50.51 (55.46)
  6 Piedmont Hills Tc-Ca  'A'                           3:51.41   4 
     1) 2335 Reonna Collier 17          2) 2333 Timarya Baynard 15        
     3) 2336 Tammy Nguyen 14            4) 2334 Bianca Bryant 15          
          55.04 (55.04)    1:52.09 (57.05)  2:52.09 (1:00.00)    3:51.05 (58.96)
  7 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                          3:52.46   5 
     1) 3587 Crystal Green 15           2) 3586 Kristina Cherrington 16   
     3) 3591 Michala webster 15         4) 3590 Ashley Souffrant 14       
          58.19 (58.19)    1:54.82 (56.63)    2:53.19 (58.37)    3:52.46 (59.27)
  8 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   3:53.20   4 
     1) 1252 Asia Hart 14               2) 1241 Anaya Baker 15            
     3) 1263 Sarah Sanford 14           4) 1246 Shaina Cadet 14           
          58.01 (58.01)    1:56.07 (58.06)    2:56.05 (59.98)    3:53.03 (56.98)
  9 McDonogh School Tc-Md-Gir  'A'                      3:54.64   1 
     1) 1726 Lakin Hatcher 15           2) 1724 Allison Glossinger 15     
     3) 1729 Tyler James 15             4) 1727 Sidney Hayes 14           
          58.09 (58.09)    1:58.02 (59.93)    2:57.08 (59.06)    3:54.07 (56.99)
 10 Track Soldiers-NJ  'A'                              3:54.93   4 
     1) 1912 Alana Herran 15            2) 1911 Amanda Corbosiero 14      
     3) 1915 Amari Onque-Shabazz 16     4) 1916 Chandi Piiru 15           
          59.01 (59.01)  1:59.08 (1:00.07)    2:57.02 (57.94)    3:54.10 (57.08)
 11 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:55.74   3 
     1) 2945 Imani Solan 15             2) 2942 Renee Liporace 15         
     3) 2937 Nicole Becker 16           4) 2944 Kamryn McIntosh 17        
          57.08 (57.08)  1:57.09 (1:00.01)  2:58.08 (1:00.99)    3:55.08 (57.00)
 12 Union Tc-Nj  'A'                                    3:56.21   3 
     1) 3582 Haisha Bisiolu 15          2) 3585 Ja'el Keyes 15            
     3) 3584 Arielle Falcone 14         4) 3583 Jennifer Edobi 14         
          56.06 (56.06)  1:57.02 (1:00.96)  2:59.04 (1:02.02)    3:56.03 (56.99)
 13 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                          3:56.52   2 
     1) 2370 Marissa Evans 14           2) 2376 Lizzie Klein 14           
     3) 2385 Vicky Sheridan 14          4) 2372 Calleigh Higgins 14       
          57.06 (57.06)  1:58.04 (1:00.98)    2:57.02 (58.98)    3:56.06 (59.04)
 14 Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:56.54   2 
     1) 1471 Thaila Cooper 15           2) 1475 Cassandra Hagstoz 14      
     3) 1480 Arianna Waller 15          4) 1476 Loren Harris 14           
          57.08 (57.08)  1:57.10 (1:00.02)    2:57.05 (59.95)    3:56.06 (59.01)
 15 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                          3:57.03   3 
     1) 847 Nina Crawford 16            2) 858 Aziah Pless 16             
     3) 851 Alex James 16               4) 855 T'Reyah Johnson 16         
          57.09 (57.09)    1:57.07 (59.98)    2:56.09 (59.02)  3:57.01 (1:00.92)
 16 Bucks County Running Comp  'A'                      3:57.77   2 
     1) 359 Taylor Kennedy 16           2) 360 Alexis Knipe 14            
     3) 361 Julia Leventhal 14          4) 358 Melanie Caine 15           
          59.03 (59.03)    1:58.04 (59.01)    2:57.10 (59.06)    3:57.08 (59.98)
 17 M-City Speed-NY  'A'                                3:58.94   2 
     1) 1736 Becky Dionisio 14          2) 1738 Akua Williams 14          
     3) 1740 Keyana Zollner 16          4) 1735 Jade Cardichon 14         
          59.01 (59.01)  1:59.07 (1:00.06)  3:00.07 (1:01.00)    3:58.10 (58.03)
 18 Assumption Tc-Ia  'A'                               3:58.99   4 
     1) 114 Rose Ripslinger 14          2) 112 Madisen Irmen 14           
     3) 111 Clare Carroll 15            4) 113 Joy Ripslinger 17          
          58.09 (58.09)    1:57.07 (58.98)  2:58.04 (1:00.97)  3:58.10 (1:00.06)
 19 Wachusett Tc-Ma  'A'                                4:01.07   1 
     1) 3683 Chelsea Owusu 15           2) 3674 Olivia Burnes 16          
     3) 3682 Allie Olson 16             4) 3679 Kate Gobi 16              
          59.02 (59.02)    1:58.10 (59.08)  3:00.01 (1:01.91)  4:01.01 (1:01.00)
 20 Lowell Tc-Ma  'A'                                   4:01.68   1 
     1) 1629 Ileana Medina 14           2) 1626 Leyshla Gonzalez 15       
     3) 1625 Danielle Crawford 14       4) 1628 Alexa McGuire 15          
      1:00.07 (1:00.07)  2:01.03 (1:00.96)  3:02.01 (1:00.98)    4:01.07 (59.06)
 21 Parkland Tc-Nc  'A'                                 4:02.82   5 
     1) 2236 Myshale Spigner 14         2) 2237 Ebony Williams 15         
     3) 2232 Miaysha Bryant 15          4) 2233 Erin Morrison 15          
          59.64 (59.64)    1:55.28 (55.64)  3:04.36 (1:09.08)    4:02.82 (58.46)
 22 Baldwinsville Tc-Ny  'A'                            4:03.41   1 
     1) 150 Hailey Couchman 16          2) 151 Marissa Lathrop 15         
     3) 152 Katie Wicks 16              4) 149 Cierra Allen 14            
      1:00.01 (1:00.01)  2:02.06 (1:02.05)  3:03.08 (1:01.02)    4:03.05 (59.97)
 23 Overbrook Tc-Pa  'A'                                4:05.43   3 
     1) 2223 Joelle Polk 14             2) 2225 Deidre Smith 15           
     3) 2226 Courtney Washington 14     4) 2224 Nia Sherrod 15            
      1:01.06 (1:01.06)  2:04.10 (1:03.04)    3:04.01 (59.91)  4:05.05 (1:01.04)
 24 Half Hollow Hills Tc-Ny  'A'                        4:06.28   2 
     1) 1117 Lauren Keschner 15         2) 1115 Mary Chimezie 16          
     3) 1118 Christina Perrier 14       4) 1119 Amanda Ribeiro 15         
          59.02 (59.02)  2:01.02 (1:02.00)  3:04.07 (1:03.05)  4:06.03 (1:01.96)
 25 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                      4:08.61   4 
     1) 1756 Janai Cameron 15           2) 1768 Aleah Stewart 16          
     3) 1753 Shayla Broughton 16        4) 1766 Kenisha Pugh 14           
      1:00.02 (1:00.02)  2:02.02 (1:02.00)  3:07.01 (1:04.99)  4:08.07 (1:01.06)
 26 Dunbar Tc-Dc  'A'                                   4:10.01   3 
     1) 768 Taylor Parker 16            2) 767 Deja Johnson 15            
     3) 764 Mecca Brown 14              4) 765 Ayana Dozier 16            
      1:01.08 (1:01.08)  2:02.07 (1:00.99)  3:06.01 (1:03.94)  4:10.01 (1:04.00)
 -- Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                    DNS   1 
     1) 430 Sydney Fisher 15            2) 433 Jordan Poindexter 14       
     3) 434 Kenlee Presume 14           4) 431 Maya Halprin-Adams 15      
       03:38.03 (03:38.03)
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA            
                         Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac         
   Armory HS: A 7:40.80  3/14/2014   Chaminade, Mineola, NY                    
                         T Slattery, A Dorritie, Gunnar Nolan, Sean Kelly  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                   7:40.80A  2 
     1) 923 Thomas Slattery 14          2) 911 Andrew Dorritie 14         
     3) 921 Gunnar Nolan 15             4) 915 Sean Kelly 14              
      1:59.46 (1:59.46)  3:55.33 (1:55.87)  5:49.77 (1:54.44)  7:40.80 (1:51.03)
  2 Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                               7:41.95   2 
     1) 268 Micheal Carter 14           2) 267 Flip Bishop 14             
     3) 273 Jacob McCoy 15              4) 271 Kenneth Hagen 14           
      1:58.53 (1:58.53)  3:54.76 (1:56.23)  5:51.09 (1:56.33)  7:41.95 (1:50.86)
  3 Osbourn Park Tc-Va-Boys  'A'                        7:44.55   2 
     1) 2212 Kyle Weinberg 14           2) 2211 Matthew Luiggi 15         
     3) 2208 Jacob Black 14             4) 2209 Nickolas Causey 14        
      1:58.40 (1:58.40)  3:54.63 (1:56.23)  5:51.21 (1:56.58)  7:44.55 (1:53.34)
  4 Nittany Valley Rc-Pa  'A'                           7:46.81   2 
     1) 2047 Chris Golembeski 14        2) 2049 Mason Post 14             
     3) 2041 Kyle Adams 14              4) 2042 William Cather 14         
      1:59.17 (1:59.17)  3:55.83 (1:56.66)  5:53.52 (1:57.69)  7:46.81 (1:53.29)
  5 Warwick Tc-Ny  'A'                                  7:49.30   2 
     1) 3740 Jack Grace 14              2) 3741 Sean Halligan 14          
     3) 3746 Tanner Senius 15           4) 3738 Jordan Burton 14          
      1:58.58 (1:58.58)  3:56.30 (1:57.72)  5:53.40 (1:57.10)  7:49.30 (1:55.90)
  6 Syosset Tc-Ny  'A'                                  7:49.32   2 
     1) 2971 Ryan Depinto 14            2) 2978 Nick Ouassil 14           
     3) 2980 Eamon Sheerin 14           4) 2976 Simon Nwana 14            
      1:57.90 (1:57.90)  3:57.61 (1:59.71)  5:57.54 (1:59.93)  7:49.32 (1:51.78)
  7 Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                7:51.90   2 
     1) 2559 Michael Thurston 16        2) 2556 David Frering 14          
     3) 2554 Brian Collins 14           4) 2555 Luke Dublirer 14          
      1:57.67 (1:57.67)  3:54.80 (1:57.13)  5:54.57 (1:59.77)  7:51.90 (1:57.33)
  8 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj  'A'                           7:52.97   1 
     1) 2864 Benjamin Guerin 15         2) 2867 Brett Reckling 15         
     3) 2868 Jaquan Roberts 15          4) 2869 Edwin Rutto 16            
      2:00.64 (2:00.64)  3:59.67 (1:59.03)  5:58.15 (1:58.48)  7:52.98 (1:54.83)
  9 Red Devils Tc-Ma  'A'                               7:53.20   1 
     1) 2510 Matthew Ackerman 14        2) 2514 Eric Salina 15            
     3) 2513 Colin Raposo 15            4) 2512 Paul Hogan 14             
      1:59.65 (1:59.65)  3:57.57 (1:57.92)  5:57.67 (2:00.10)  7:53.21 (1:55.54)
 10 St. Peters Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                          7:53.92   1 
     1) 2908 Chris Butko 14             2) 2912 Declan Wollard 15         
     3) 2906 Dan Apicella 14            4) 2909 Fritz Heinrich 14         
      1:56.28 (1:56.28)  3:57.55 (2:01.27)  5:56.70 (1:59.15)  7:53.92 (1:57.22)
 11 Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-  'A'                      7:54.69   2 
     1) 467 Nick Smart 14               2) 463 Kevin James 15             
     3) 466 Jack Nolen 15               4) 461 Jim Belfatto 14            
      2:00.78 (2:00.78)  3:57.81 (1:57.03)  5:59.16 (2:01.35)  7:54.69 (1:55.53)
 12 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                          7:56.31   1 
     1) 2367 Jon Buck 15                2) 2386 John Willemsen 14         
     3) 2369 Sean Cobo 14               4) 2368 Michael Campbell 14       
      2:00.21 (2:00.21)  4:00.27 (2:00.06)  5:58.07 (1:57.80)  7:56.31 (1:58.24)
 13 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                             7:56.53   1 
     1) 2722 Greg Howard 14             2) 2732 Tyler Schmidt 16          
     3) 2735 Jack Vite 15               4) 2730 Colin Rowe 15             
      2:01.96 (2:01.96)  4:01.27 (1:59.31)  6:00.16 (1:58.89)  7:56.53 (1:56.37)
 14 South Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                          7:57.04   2 
     1) 2769 Matthew Zamorski 14        2) 2767 Matthew Tamasi 14         
     3) 2765 Nicholas Neville 15        4) 2764 Morgan Murray 14          
      2:06.27 (2:06.27)  4:03.75 (1:57.48)  6:03.68 (1:59.93)  7:57.04 (1:53.36)
 15 Arlington Tc-Ny  'A'                                7:57.21   2 
     1) 106 Steve Morrison 14           2) 107 Tom Wimmers 14             
     3) 105 Tym Lotocky 14              4) 100 James Asselmeyer 15        
      2:01.08 (2:01.08)  4:01.44 (2:00.36)  6:03.31 (2:01.87)  7:57.21 (1:53.90)
 16 Xavier Tc-Nyc  'A'                                  7:57.88   1 
     1) 4005 Dominick Ronan 16          2) 4004 John Rice 15              
     3) 3998 Jordan Berka 14            4) 4001 Eliot Kaufmann 14         
      2:00.32 (2:00.32)  3:59.13 (1:58.81)  6:00.60 (2:01.47)  7:57.88 (1:57.28)
 17 Deep Run Tc-Va  'A'                                 7:58.36   1 
     1) 696 Alex Varon 14               2) 697 Brandon vonKannewurff 14   
     3) 695 Grayson Reid 14             4) 694 Matthew Novak 15           
      2:03.92 (2:03.92)  4:03.06 (1:59.14)  6:04.47 (2:01.41)  7:58.36 (1:53.89)
 18 Mansfield Tc-Ma  'A'                                7:58.95   1 
     1) 1681 Christian Murphy 14        2) 1680 Michael Duggan 15         
     3) 1679 Jack Crawford 16           4) 1682 James Murphy 14           
      2:00.85 (2:00.85)  4:01.21 (2:00.36)  6:00.30 (1:59.09)  7:58.95 (1:58.65)
 19 Burnt Hills Deluge Tc-Ny  'A'                       8:02.11   1 
     1) 391 Jared Short 15              2) 390 John Rabideau 14           
     3) 389 Patrick McGuinness 14       4) 388 Robert Kirsty 14           
      2:00.77 (2:00.77)  4:01.97 (2:01.20)  6:06.41 (2:04.44)  8:02.11 (1:55.70)
 20 Staples Tc-Ct  'A'                                  8:02.45   1 
     1) 2926 James Lewis 16             2) 2921 Luis Cruz 15              
     3) 2923 Oliver Hickson 15          4) 2922 Peter Elkind 14           
      1:58.30 (1:58.30)  4:00.28 (2:01.98)  6:02.96 (2:02.68)  8:02.45 (1:59.49)
 21 D-Town Striders-PA  'A'                             8:02.60   1 
     1) 761 Thomas Fitzgerald 14        2) 760 Adam Carcella 15           
     3) 763 Keelan O'Reilly 15          4) 759 William Caldwell 14        
      1:59.27 (1:59.27)  4:01.47 (2:02.20)  6:05.22 (2:03.75)  8:02.60 (1:57.38)
 22 Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                 8:02.89   1 
     1) 1472 Noah Culbreath 15          2) 1474 Kyle Evernham 15          
     3) 1470 Myles Boerlin 15           4) 1473 Trevor Culbreath 15       
      1:57.12 (1:57.12)  3:58.10 (2:00.98)  6:02.38 (2:04.28)  8:02.90 (2:00.52)
 23 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                          8:04.58   2 
     1) 193 Tom Selvaggi 15             2) 190 Joe Ludwig 14              
     3) 192 Matt Morano 15              4) 191 Dan Lynch 14               
      2:00.33 (2:00.33)  4:01.08 (2:00.75)  6:05.56 (2:04.48)  8:04.59 (1:59.03)
 24 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           8:27.35   1 
     1) 3843 Eric Ellis 14              2) 3855 Kennard Massie 14         
     3) 3836 Brandon Boyd 14            4) 3862 Tyson Robinson 15         
      2:00.84 (2:00.84)  4:17.80 (2:16.96)  6:28.37 (2:10.57)  8:27.35 (1:58.98)
 -- Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                              DNS   2 
     1) 2540 William Bordash 14         2) 2542 Graeme Hewett 14          
     3) 2545 Ethan Realander 15         4) 2544 Johnathan Keating 15      
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
                         A Vargas, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston    
        Meet: M 8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ         
                         K Bergin, E Horleman, J Kilcoyne, J Smith         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patriots Tc-Nj  'A'                                 9:00.62   2 
     1) 2248 Adrian Vitello 14          2) 2246 Caitlyn Poss 15           
     3) 2247 Ciara Roche 16             4) 2243 Emily Bracher 15          
      2:15.75 (2:15.75)  4:29.34 (2:13.59)  6:46.63 (2:17.29)  9:00.62 (2:13.99)
  2 Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny  'A'                         9:06.35   2 
     1) 185 Alana Williams 15           2) 183 Nia Lundy 17               
     3) 184 Elizabeth Perez 16          4) 180 Denise Branch 14           
      2:17.47 (2:17.47)  4:35.27 (2:17.80)  6:51.30 (2:16.03)  9:06.35 (2:15.05)
  3 West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                         9:07.06   2 
     1) 3823 Kiera Bothwell 17          2) 3822 Caroline Alcorta 14       
     3) 3825 Reagan Bustamante 16       4) 3826 Katie Kennedy 14          
      2:23.63 (2:23.63)  4:34.44 (2:10.81)  6:49.70 (2:15.26)  9:07.07 (2:17.37)
  4 Warrington Tc-Pa-Girls  'A'                         9:07.08   2 
     1) 3720 Kaitlin Poiesz 14          2) 3721 Amber Stratz 15           
     3) 3719 Alexa Kwapinski 14         4) 3722 Brianna Stratz 15         
      2:20.12 (2:20.12)  4:35.82 (2:15.70)  6:51.69 (2:15.87)  9:07.08 (2:15.39)
  5 Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                               9:12.82   1 
     1) 275 Kendell Wiles 14            2) 265 Bonnie Angermeier 15       
     3) 269 Claire Ewing-Nelson 14      4) 270 Jenn Fleming 15            
      2:19.10 (2:19.10)  4:36.13 (2:17.03)  6:57.80 (2:21.67)  9:12.82 (2:15.02)
  6 Nittany Valley Rc-Pa  'A'                           9:14.61   1 
     1) 2046 Natasha Fedkina 16         2) 2044 Victoria Crawford 14      
     3) 2054 Kaelyn Yoder 14            4) 2043 Emma Cousins 14           
      2:18.00 (2:18.00)  4:36.29 (2:18.29)  6:59.09 (2:22.80)  9:14.61 (2:15.52)
  7 B_coren Tc-Pa  'A'                                  9:14.64   2 
     1) 141 Jamie Kenney 14             2) 140 Briana Irons 14            
     3) 143 Allie Wilson 14             4) 142 Kristen Miller 14          
      2:21.98 (2:21.98)  4:42.52 (2:20.54)  6:57.82 (2:15.30)  9:14.64 (2:16.82)
  8 Canton Tc-Ny  'A'                                   9:16.39   2 
     1) 444 Rebecca DelRossi 14         2) 443 Gemma DelRossi 14          
     3) 446 Maria Ricalton 15           4) 445 Laura Pierce 14            
      2:18.27 (2:18.27)  4:36.05 (2:17.78)  6:59.62 (2:23.57)  9:16.40 (2:16.78)
  9 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                         9:18.14   2 
     1) 1483 Alicia Decastro 14         2) 1485 Caroline Falvey 14        
     3) 1489 Karina Tavares 16          4) 1488 Eliza Rego 16             
      2:19.98 (2:19.98)  4:41.64 (2:21.66)  7:02.86 (2:21.22)  9:18.14 (2:15.28)
 10 New Milford Tc-Ct  'A'                              9:19.74   1 
     1) 1990 Hannah Tower 16            2) 1989 Sierra Grazia 14          
     3) 1988 Saige Grazia 15            4) 1987 Helen Bayers 15           
      2:18.23 (2:18.23)  4:39.24 (2:21.01)  7:02.21 (2:22.97)  9:19.74 (2:17.53)
 11 Leesville Loonies-NC  'A'                           9:19.93   1 
     1) 1556 G'Jasmyne Butler 16        2) 1558 Nevada Mareno 17          
     3) 1555 Sarah Bigelow 14           4) 1557 Taylor Hemming 16         
      2:22.35 (2:22.35)  4:38.01 (2:15.66)  6:57.74 (2:19.73)  9:19.94 (2:22.20)
 12 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                           9:21.72   1 
     1) 3752 Darby Ginley 14            2) 3751 Agnes Eigo 16             
     3) 3753 Erin Leahey 15             4) 3754 Megan Reilly 16           
      2:18.57 (2:18.57)  4:43.51 (2:24.94)  7:10.13 (2:26.62)  9:21.72 (2:11.59)
 13 North Shore Runners-NY  'A'                         9:24.32   2 
     1) 2109 Talia Guevara 14           2) 2111 Laura Nolan 16            
     3) 2108 Laura Barreca 15           4) 2110 Tiana Guevara 14          
      2:22.39 (2:22.39)  4:42.74 (2:20.35)  7:09.74 (2:27.00)  9:24.32 (2:14.58)
 14 Chester Valley Rc-Pa  'A'                           9:24.80   2 
     1) 518 Crosby Spiess 16            2) 519 Anna Willig 16             
     3) 517 Sarah Hipwell 15            4) 516 Elise Claffey 15           
      2:20.37 (2:20.37)  4:39.78 (2:19.41)  7:04.73 (2:24.95)  9:24.80 (2:20.07)
 15 Godwin Eagles Tc-Va  'A'                            9:25.36   1 
     1) 1056 Katharine Benfer 14        2) 1057 Hannah Bullen 14          
     3) 1055 Marin Bader 14             4) 1058 Sarah Goodrich 15         
      2:21.74 (2:21.74)  4:40.02 (2:18.28)  7:06.23 (2:26.21)  9:25.36 (2:19.13)
 16 Bronxville Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                         9:26.20   2 
     1) 339 Courtney Campbell 14        2) 341 Delia Hayes 15             
     3) 342 Hilary Rizzo 16             4) 343 Kaitlin Ryan 17            
      2:23.03 (2:23.03)  4:44.97 (2:21.94)  7:10.16 (2:25.19)  9:26.20 (2:16.04)
 17 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                  9:26.93   2 
     1) 2943 Rachel Ludwikowski 16      2) 2944 Kamryn McIntosh 17        
     3) 2940 Elina Breton 15            4) 2946 Kate Zendell 15           
      2:23.17 (2:23.17)  4:43.40 (2:20.23)  7:06.65 (2:23.25)  9:26.93 (2:20.28)
 18 Villa Maria Tc-Pa  'A'                              9:27.54   1 
     1) 3666 Grace Trucilla 15          2) 3664 Carlee Constable 17       
     3) 3663 Alison Carson 15           4) 3662 Claire Brown 16           
      2:17.60 (2:17.60)  4:44.31 (2:26.71)  7:10.10 (2:25.79)  9:27.54 (2:17.44)
 19 Runner's High Rc-Nj  'A'                            9:29.94   1 
     1) 2641 Emily Rienzo 15            2) 2634 Megan Cronk 16            
     3) 2638 Shayne McNally 16          4) 2636 Gabriella Ferrigine 16    
      2:20.03 (2:20.03)  4:46.17 (2:26.14)  7:10.05 (2:23.88)  9:29.94 (2:19.89)
 20 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   9:30.47   1 
     1) 1266 Sydney Steely 18           2) 1268 Presley Weems 16          
     3) 1242 Alandrea Barnett 15        4) 1247 Caitlin Camper 15         
      2:21.22 (2:21.22)  4:45.72 (2:24.50)  7:07.15 (2:21.43)  9:30.47 (2:23.32)
 21 Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                 9:36.40   2 
     1) 2495 NoraMay McSorley 16        2) 2499 Margaret Thomson 15       
     3) 2491 Carole Harsch 15           4) 2500 Liz Wellman 14            
      2:22.77 (2:22.77)  4:48.73 (2:25.96)  7:14.82 (2:26.09)  9:36.41 (2:21.59)
 22 Imp Nation-NC  'A'                                  9:38.31   2 
     1) 1350 Lakeisha Warner 15         2) 1340 Julia Brown 15            
     3) 1342 Sarah Hoffert 15           4) 1347 Cayla Rodney 15           
      2:21.63 (2:21.63)  4:48.97 (2:27.34)  7:14.91 (2:25.94)  9:38.31 (2:23.40)
 23 Spirit of Pre-MI-Girls  'A'                         9:40.12   1 
     1) 2800 Elianna Shwayder 14        2) 2796 Hannah Cummings 16        
     3) 2795 Haleigh Cummings 16        4) 2797 Gloria Park 14            
      2:24.62 (2:24.62)  4:49.52 (2:24.90)  7:17.19 (2:27.67)  9:40.12 (2:22.93)
 24 Mount de Sales Academy TC  'A'                      9:45.69   1 
     1) 1897 Katrina Hrabinski 15       2) 1893 Cecilia Craig 16          
     3) 1890 Caroline Arnold 16         4) 1891 Clare Basil 15            
      2:20.04 (2:20.04)  4:46.44 (2:26.40)  7:15.45 (2:29.01)  9:45.69 (2:30.24)
 25 McDonogh School Tc-Md-Gir  'A'                      9:51.83   1 
     1) 1730 Noemie Noullet 15          2) 1728 Madeleine Heard 15        
     3) 1731 Margaret Seybold 15        4) 1724 Allison Glossinger 15     
      2:29.39 (2:29.39)  4:58.30 (2:28.91)  7:22.08 (2:23.78)  9:51.84 (2:29.76)
 -- Highlands Tc-Nj  'A'                                    DNS   1 
     1) 1206 Anna Richard 14            2) 1205 Amanda Pook 16            
     3) 1203 Hilary McElwain 16         4) 1204 Catherine Pagano 15       
 -- Barrington Tc-Girls  'A'                                DNS   2 
     1) 154 Mary Kate Coogan 14         2) 156 Julianna Portelli 14       
     3) 157 Megan Verner-Crist 14       4) 155 Abigail Livingston 14      
 
Event 23  Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 17:07.17  3/14/2014   CBA, Lincroft, NJ                        
                          B Ferro, M McClemens, Fran Bogan, Tom Rooney      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                17:07.17N  2 
     1) 349 Blaise Ferro 16             2) 352 Michael McClemens 14       
     3) 346 Fran Bogan 14               4) 354 Tommy Rooney 14            
        37.064 (37.064)  1:11.444 (34.380)  1:45.504 (34.060)  2:18.194 (32.690)
      2:49.564 (31.370)  3:21.364 (31.800)  3:53.084 (31.720)  4:24.724 (31.640)
      4:53.874 (29.150)  5:26.304 (32.430)  5:59.144 (32.840)  6:30.694 (31.550)
      7:01.484 (30.790)  7:32.424 (30.940)  8:03.014 (30.590)  8:34.724 (31.710)
      9:06.824 (32.100)  9:40.164 (33.340) 10:14.484 (34.320) 10:49.154 (34.670)
     11:21.214 (32.060) 11:53.324 (32.110) 12:26.194 (32.870) 12:58.794 (32.600)
     13:27.824 (29.030) 13:58.384 (30.560) 14:30.024 (31.640) 15:02.014 (31.990)
     15:33.434 (31.420) 16:05.404 (31.970) 16:37.434 (32.030) 17:07.166 (29.733)
  2 Gig Harbor Tc-Wa  'A'                              17:08.44   2 
     1) 1035 Tristan Peloquin 15        2) 1034 Mahmoud Moussa 14         
     3) 1033 Logan Carroll 14           4) 1032 Wolfgang Beck 14          
        37.214 (37.214)  1:11.714 (34.500)  1:45.834 (34.120)  2:17.994 (32.160)
      2:49.554 (31.560)  3:20.164 (30.610)  3:50.454 (30.290)  4:21.644 (31.190)
      4:52.294 (30.650)  5:25.734 (33.440)  5:59.074 (33.340)  6:31.704 (32.630)
      7:04.254 (32.550)  7:37.354 (33.100)  8:11.474 (34.120)  8:44.834 (33.360)
      9:14.654 (29.820)  9:47.024 (32.370) 10:19.074 (32.050) 10:51.614 (32.540)
     11:23.474 (31.860) 11:55.144 (31.670) 12:25.744 (30.600) 12:54.934 (29.190)
     13:25.834 (30.900) 13:57.264 (31.430) 14:29.284 (32.020) 15:01.324 (32.040)
     15:32.904 (31.580) 16:05.294 (32.390) 16:36.784 (31.490) 17:08.439 (31.656)
  3 Brentwood Tc-Tn  'A'                               17:15.58   2 
     1) 322 Coleman Churitch 14         2) 321 Taylor Caldwell 14         
     3) 323 Aaron Thomas 14             4) 324 Alec Thomas 14             
        37.154 (37.154)  1:11.904 (34.750)  1:45.584 (33.680)  2:17.394 (31.810)
      2:49.014 (31.620)  3:20.794 (31.780)  3:51.924 (31.130)  4:24.224 (32.300)
      4:53.224 (29.000)  5:26.134 (32.910)  5:59.524 (33.390)  6:31.064 (31.540)
      7:04.014 (32.950)  7:36.874 (32.860)  8:10.684 (33.810)  8:41.444 (30.760)
      9:12.084 (30.640)  9:44.574 (32.490) 10:16.544 (31.970) 10:48.804 (32.260)
     11:20.954 (32.150) 11:53.014 (32.060) 12:25.934 (32.920) 12:59.774 (33.840)
     13:29.334 (29.560) 14:00.054 (30.720) 14:31.994 (31.940) 15:04.314 (32.320)
     15:36.944 (32.630) 16:10.084 (33.140) 16:42.924 (32.840) 17:15.575 (32.651)
  4 Warrior Tc-Pa  'A'                                 17:31.43   2 
     1) 3733 Eric Stratman 14           2) 3728 Reiny Barchet 14          
     3) 3731 Kevin Moy 14               4) 3732 Tony Russell 14           
        37.384 (37.384)  1:11.924 (34.540)  1:46.484 (34.560)  2:18.804 (32.320)
      2:50.514 (31.710)  3:22.904 (32.390)  3:56.224 (33.320)  4:27.914 (31.690)
      4:58.354 (30.440)  5:31.054 (32.700)  6:04.644 (33.590)  6:37.774 (33.130)
      7:10.434 (32.660)  7:43.384 (32.950)  8:16.404 (33.020)  8:48.394 (31.990)
      9:18.084 (29.690)  9:50.554 (32.470) 10:24.194 (33.640) 10:57.914 (33.720)
     11:32.614 (34.700) 12:07.454 (34.840) 12:42.654 (35.200) 13:12.504 (29.850)
     13:41.514 (29.010) 14:12.304 (30.790) 14:43.314 (31.010) 15:15.474 (32.160)
     15:47.964 (32.490) 16:21.234 (33.270) 16:55.274 (34.040) 17:31.427 (36.154)
  5 Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                         17:37.15   2 
     1) 2546 Kristian Sogaard 15        2) 2541 Austin Gilbert 15         
     3) 2540 William Bordash 14         4) 2543 Trevor Hopper 14          
        38.414 (38.414)  1:12.414 (34.000)  1:47.224 (34.810)  2:19.774 (32.550)
      2:52.494 (32.720)  3:25.414 (32.920)  3:58.694 (33.280)  4:28.764 (30.070)
      4:58.864 (30.100)  5:31.374 (32.510)  6:05.094 (33.720)  6:38.974 (33.880)
      7:13.334 (34.360)  7:48.004 (34.670)  8:21.354 (33.350)  8:51.764 (30.410)
      9:22.144 (30.380)  9:54.114 (31.970) 10:26.834 (32.720) 11:00.694 (33.860)
     11:34.144 (33.450) 12:08.354 (34.210) 12:42.534 (34.180) 13:15.034 (32.500)
     13:45.624 (30.590) 14:18.184 (32.560) 14:51.154 (32.970) 15:23.934 (32.780)
     15:57.714 (33.780) 16:31.614 (33.900) 17:04.304 (32.690) 17:37.141 (32.838)
  6 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                            17:44.11   2 
     1) 967 Joseph Prunty 15            2) 965 Franklin Newton 14         
     3) 963 Michael Miano 15            4) 960 Conor Lundy 16             
        37.864 (37.864)  1:11.874 (34.010)  1:45.454 (33.580)  2:17.034 (31.580)
      2:49.114 (32.080)  3:21.374 (32.260)  3:54.134 (32.760)  4:27.624 (33.490)
      4:57.934 (30.310)  5:30.474 (32.540)  6:04.104 (33.630)  6:37.964 (33.860)
      7:10.994 (33.030)  7:44.064 (33.070)  8:17.264 (33.200)  8:50.484 (33.220)
      9:21.774 (31.290)  9:54.644 (32.870) 10:28.404 (33.760) 11:03.234 (34.830)
     11:38.384 (35.150) 12:13.624 (35.240) 12:48.854 (35.230) 13:21.664 (32.810)
     13:53.744 (32.080) 14:26.604 (32.860) 14:59.674 (33.070) 15:32.834 (33.160)
     16:06.074 (33.240) 16:39.344 (33.270) 17:12.874 (33.530) 17:44.102 (31.228)
  7 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                        17:45.51   2 
     1) 1490 Matthew Bouthilette 16     2) 1492 James Placco 15           
     3) 1491 Daniel Paiva 15            4) 1493 Jack Salisbury 16         
        37.464 (37.464)  1:11.274 (33.810)  1:46.204 (34.930)  2:19.144 (32.940)
      2:51.634 (32.490)  3:24.654 (33.020)  3:57.904 (33.250)  4:28.304 (30.400)
      4:58.754 (30.450)  5:31.644 (32.890)  6:05.724 (34.080)  6:39.684 (33.960)
      7:14.904 (35.220)  7:51.134 (36.230)  8:27.044 (35.910)  9:00.324 (33.280)
      9:30.014 (29.690) 10:01.344 (31.330) 10:33.534 (32.190) 11:06.194 (32.660)
     11:39.994 (33.800) 12:14.584 (34.590) 12:48.694 (34.110) 13:23.134 (34.440)
     13:54.564 (31.430) 14:26.944 (32.380) 15:00.174 (33.230) 15:33.264 (33.090)
     16:07.054 (33.790) 16:41.034 (33.980) 17:14.834 (33.800) 17:45.502 (30.668)
  8 Severna Park Tc-Md  'A'                            17:45.55   1 
     1) 2695 Ryan Forsyth 14            2) 2693 Rhys Burgett 14           
     3) 2696 Jack Kiely 14              4) 2697 Clay Whitney 15           
       5:32.894 (5:32.894)          6:06.444 (33.550)          6:41.214 (34.770)
         7:14.764 (33.550)          7:48.274 (33.510)          8:21.324 (33.050)
         8:51.564 (30.240)          9:22.374 (30.810)          9:53.884 (31.510)
        10:26.844 (32.960)         11:00.554 (33.710)         11:34.494 (33.940)
        12:08.314 (33.820)         12:42.544 (34.230)         13:15.244 (32.700)
        13:46.024 (30.780)         14:18.404 (32.380)         14:51.574 (33.170)
        15:26.084 (34.510)         16:01.494 (35.410)         16:36.934 (35.440)
        17:11.904 (34.970)         17:45.550 (33.647)
  9 St. Pius X Catholic Tc-Ga  'A'                     17:45.66   2 
     1) 2913 Andrew Anastasiades 14     2) 2914 Nik Calia 15              
     3) 2915 Joseph Ferrugia 14         4) 2916 Austin Sprague 14         
        37.634 (37.634)  1:11.914 (34.280)  1:45.944 (34.030)  2:18.454 (32.510)
      2:49.674 (31.220)  3:21.734 (32.060)  3:54.284 (32.550)  4:26.864 (32.580)
      4:57.714 (30.850)  5:30.764 (33.050)  6:04.794 (34.030)  6:39.304 (34.510)
      7:15.174 (35.870)  7:52.024 (36.850)  8:28.904 (36.880)  9:04.244 (35.340)
      9:35.764 (31.520) 10:08.904 (33.140) 10:43.354 (34.450) 11:17.814 (34.460)
     11:51.594 (33.780) 12:25.024 (33.430) 12:57.274 (32.250) 13:28.594 (31.320)
     13:58.664 (30.070) 14:30.284 (31.620) 15:02.394 (32.110) 15:33.844 (31.450)
     16:06.854 (33.010) 16:41.314 (34.460) 17:15.154 (33.840) 17:45.653 (30.499)
 10 Adrenaline Tc-De  'A'                              17:48.95   2 
     1) 36 Jack Hagood 14               2) 33 Ben Boswell 15              
     3) 35 Stephen Garrett 15           4) 37 Henry Paul 14               
        37.584 (37.584)  1:12.124 (34.540)  1:46.354 (34.230)  2:19.444 (33.090)
      2:51.274 (31.830)  3:23.874 (32.600)  3:58.864 (34.990)  4:33.854 (34.990)
      5:02.714 (28.860)  5:33.674 (30.960)  6:06.484 (32.810)  6:40.384 (33.900)
      7:14.434 (34.050)  7:50.694 (36.260)  8:27.024 (36.330)  9:00.584 (33.560)
      9:30.564 (29.980) 10:01.704 (31.140) 10:33.574 (31.870) 11:05.764 (32.190)
     11:39.584 (33.820) 12:13.644 (34.060) 12:46.764 (33.120) 13:19.814 (33.050)
     13:50.584 (30.770) 14:24.414 (33.830) 14:58.594 (34.180) 15:32.954 (34.360)
     16:07.464 (34.510) 16:41.864 (34.400) 17:16.184 (34.320) 17:48.944 (32.760)
 11 Riverside Runners-NY  'A'                          17:56.35   1 
     1) 2589 Liam Buckley 14            2) 2591 Jack Farley 15            
     3) 2593 Will Ziebold 15            4) 2592 Marco Pompilj 15          
       5:42.334 (5:42.334)          6:16.504 (34.170)          6:50.354 (33.850)
         7:24.854 (34.500)          7:58.934 (34.080)          8:32.994 (34.060)
         9:05.694 (32.700)          9:37.964 (32.270)         10:11.684 (33.720)
        10:45.554 (33.870)         11:20.504 (34.950)         11:56.494 (35.990)
        12:32.204 (35.710)         13:07.234 (35.030)         13:39.704 (32.470)
        14:09.174 (29.470)         14:41.514 (32.340)         15:15.164 (33.650)
        15:48.314 (33.150)         16:21.374 (33.060)         16:54.204 (32.830)
        17:26.434 (32.230)         17:56.346 (29.913)
 12 Ronkonkoma Rc-Ny  'A'                              17:58.79   1 
     1) 2626 Isaac Garcia-Cassani 14    2) 2627 Jonathan Lauer 17         
     3) 2628 John Onken 15              4) 2625 Anthony Coccia 14         
       5:32.644 (5:32.644)          6:06.734 (34.090)          6:41.554 (34.820)
         7:15.584 (34.030)          7:49.694 (34.110)          8:24.504 (34.810)
         8:59.214 (34.710)          9:30.284 (31.070)         10:04.114 (33.830)
        10:38.194 (34.080)         11:12.744 (34.550)         11:47.704 (34.960)
        12:22.924 (35.220)         12:58.774 (35.850)         13:33.604 (34.830)
        14:04.124 (30.520)         14:36.204 (32.080)         15:09.664 (33.460)
        15:43.574 (33.910)         16:17.494 (33.920)         16:51.804 (34.310)
        17:25.164 (33.360)         17:58.786 (33.623)
 13 Brothers Tc-Nj  'B'                                18:05.07   1 
     1) 353 Greg Paugh 15               2) 348 Aiden Durney 15            
     3) 355 Nick Trigani 16             4) 351 Josh Kruppa 15             
       5:32.364 (5:32.364)          6:06.474 (34.110)          6:41.204 (34.730)
         7:15.194 (33.990)          7:49.274 (34.080)          8:23.984 (34.710)
         8:57.084 (33.100)          9:27.864 (30.780)         10:01.074 (33.210)
        10:36.504 (35.430)         11:12.344 (35.840)         11:47.814 (35.470)
        12:22.994 (35.180)         12:56.234 (33.240)         13:27.824 (31.590)
        13:59.624 (31.800)         14:33.024 (33.400)         15:08.244 (35.220)
        15:43.894 (35.650)         16:19.584 (35.690)         16:54.644 (35.060)
        17:29.804 (35.160)         18:05.063 (35.260)
 14 Darien Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                             18:11.81   2 
     1) 682 Armstrong Noonan 16         2) 678 Marshall Huffman 14        
     3) 675 Arthur Cassidy 15           4) 679 Peter Kreuch 14            
        37.894 (37.894)  1:12.154 (34.260)  1:46.034 (33.880)  2:18.534 (32.500)
      2:50.404 (31.870)  3:21.964 (31.560)  3:53.754 (31.790)  4:25.204 (31.450)
      4:55.034 (29.830)  5:27.724 (32.690)  6:01.444 (33.720)  6:35.504 (34.060)
      7:09.624 (34.120)  7:44.044 (34.420)  8:18.654 (34.610)  8:49.504 (30.850)
      9:20.994 (31.490)  9:55.014 (34.020) 10:30.904 (35.890) 11:07.494 (36.590)
     11:44.204 (36.710) 12:20.624 (36.420) 12:57.524 (36.900) 13:32.394 (34.870)
     14:04.994 (32.600) 14:39.394 (34.400) 15:13.274 (33.880) 15:49.204 (35.930)
     16:24.684 (35.480) 17:01.254 (36.570) 17:37.424 (36.170) 18:11.806 (34.382)
 15 North Allegheny Tc-Pa  'A'                         18:13.07   2 
     1) 2060 Cordon Louco 14            2) 2063 Kolbe Short 14            
     3) 2062 Matt McGoey 15             4) 2059 Michael Becich 14         
        37.414 (37.414)  1:11.834 (34.420)  1:46.464 (34.630)  2:19.464 (33.000)
      2:52.924 (33.460)  3:27.174 (34.250)  4:02.764 (35.590)  4:37.174 (34.410)
      5:07.444 (30.270)  5:39.924 (32.480)  6:13.904 (33.980)  6:49.834 (35.930)
      7:27.204 (37.370)  8:04.504 (37.300)  8:42.684 (38.180)  9:18.294 (35.610)
      9:50.424 (32.130) 10:23.954 (33.530) 10:58.474 (34.520) 11:32.484 (34.010)
     12:06.894 (34.410) 12:41.504 (34.610) 13:16.464 (34.960) 13:46.354 (29.890)
     14:16.694 (30.340) 14:48.334 (31.640) 15:20.434 (32.100) 15:54.104 (33.670)
     16:28.454 (34.350) 17:03.144 (34.690) 17:38.774 (35.630) 18:13.066 (34.292)
 16 William Hall Tc-Ct  'A'                            18:14.54   1 
     1) 3926 Zach Magin 14              2) 3927 Grant O'Connor 15         
     3) 3923 Chris Alhquist 14          4) 3925 Ari Klau 15               
       5:33.844 (5:33.844)          6:07.904 (34.060)          6:41.934 (34.030)
         7:16.004 (34.070)          7:48.264 (32.260)          8:20.414 (32.150)
         8:52.854 (32.440)          9:24.914 (32.060)          9:59.734 (34.820)
        10:35.944 (36.210)         11:13.474 (37.530)         11:50.534 (37.060)
        12:28.264 (37.730)         13:04.584 (36.320)         13:36.824 (32.240)
        14:07.744 (30.920)         14:41.224 (33.480)         15:15.264 (34.040)
        15:50.764 (35.500)         16:27.114 (36.350)         17:04.384 (37.270)
        17:40.164 (35.780)         18:14.540 (34.377)
 17 Cherry Hill East Tc-Nj  'A'                        18:15.73   1 
     1) 512 Dan Helfand 15              2) 511 Aaron Groff 16             
     3) 510 Ben Dillon 14               4) 513 Christian Mele 15          
       5:41.084 (5:41.084)          6:15.844 (34.760)          6:50.254 (34.410)
         7:24.274 (34.020)          7:59.384 (35.110)          8:32.964 (33.580)
         9:05.344 (32.380)          9:37.734 (32.390)         10:11.724 (33.990)
        10:45.714 (33.990)         11:20.394 (34.680)         11:56.034 (35.640)
        12:31.414 (35.380)         13:05.474 (34.060)         13:37.324 (31.850)
        14:08.484 (31.160)         14:41.964 (33.480)         15:16.914 (34.950)
        15:52.944 (36.030)         16:29.514 (36.570)         17:05.804 (36.290)
        17:41.754 (35.950)         18:15.725 (33.972)
 18 Haddonfield Memorial Tc-N  'A'                     18:22.73   1 
     1) 1100 Greg Pelose 16             2) 1101 Austin Stoner 16          
     3) 1099 John Greenberg 14          4) 1098 Alex Gigliotti 14         
       5:42.654 (5:42.654)          6:17.104 (34.450)          6:51.474 (34.370)
         7:25.844 (34.370)          8:00.824 (34.980)          8:35.644 (34.820)
         9:09.764 (34.120)          9:40.884 (31.120)         10:14.664 (33.780)
        10:50.074 (35.410)         11:25.534 (35.460)         12:01.504 (35.970)
        12:37.674 (36.170)         13:13.514 (35.840)         13:45.564 (32.050)
        14:18.264 (32.700)         14:50.684 (32.420)         15:25.494 (34.810)
        16:00.974 (35.480)         16:37.134 (36.160)         17:13.284 (36.150)
        17:49.544 (36.260)         18:22.724 (33.181)
 19 Kingston Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                           18:30.09   1 
     1) 1466 Thorr Trowbridge 16        2) 1463 Brandon Bogert 15         
     3) 1465 Rastafari Morgan 15        4) 1467 Shane White 14            
       5:44.204 (5:44.204)          6:20.104 (35.900)          6:56.714 (36.610)
         7:33.224 (36.510)          8:10.834 (37.610)          8:47.294 (36.460)
         9:21.964 (34.670)          9:51.394 (29.430)         10:24.174 (32.780)
        10:58.164 (33.990)         11:33.564 (35.400)         12:09.424 (35.860)
        12:45.094 (35.670)         13:21.384 (36.290)         13:54.884 (33.500)
        14:25.824 (30.940)         14:58.984 (33.160)         15:33.854 (34.870)
        16:09.014 (35.160)         16:44.864 (35.850)         17:20.934 (36.070)
        17:57.424 (36.490)         18:30.084 (32.661)
 20 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri  'A'                       18:33.07   1 
     1) 238 Colin Tierney 14            2) 228 Jared Boulanger 15         
     3) 231 Avery Ingegneri 16          4) 229 Grant Gauthier 15          
       5:33.434 (5:33.434)          6:09.424 (35.990)          6:46.844 (37.420)
         7:25.074 (38.230)          8:01.644 (36.570)          8:40.794 (39.150)
         9:16.764 (35.970)          9:49.714 (32.950)         10:23.504 (33.790)
        10:58.704 (35.200)         11:33.354 (34.650)         12:09.194 (35.840)
        12:45.164 (35.970)         13:20.524 (35.360)         13:52.614 (32.090)
        14:23.174 (30.560)         14:56.974 (33.800)         15:30.834 (33.860)
        16:07.064 (36.230)         16:43.684 (36.620)         17:21.204 (37.520)
        17:57.954 (36.750)         18:33.062 (35.109)
 21 Warrior Tc-Pa  'B'                                 18:42.53   1 
     1) 3735 Steven Thompson 14         2) 3729 Seamus Collins 14         
     3) 3730 Alex Knapp 15              4) 3734 Will Swart 15             
       5:45.704 (5:45.704)          6:21.744 (36.040)          6:58.544 (36.800)
         7:35.814 (37.270)          8:12.414 (36.600)          8:48.954 (36.540)
         9:24.604 (35.650)          9:58.534 (33.930)         10:31.334 (32.800)
        11:04.284 (32.950)         11:37.954 (33.670)         12:12.584 (34.630)
        12:47.624 (35.040)         13:22.974 (35.350)         13:57.094 (34.120)
        14:30.254 (33.160)         15:04.514 (34.260)         15:39.654 (35.140)
        16:15.494 (35.840)         16:52.774 (37.280)         17:30.334 (37.560)
        18:06.614 (36.280)         18:42.523 (35.910)
 22 Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                 18:51.01   1 
     1) 2268 Alexander Greco 15         2) 2270 Benjamin Manoogian 15     
     3) 2264 Benjamin Braz 14           4) 2267 Drew Fossa 14             
       5:50.824 (5:50.824)          6:26.304 (35.480)          7:03.314 (37.010)
         7:41.504 (38.190)          8:19.724 (38.220)          8:57.344 (37.620)
         9:33.144 (35.800)         10:04.654 (31.510)         10:38.394 (33.740)
        11:14.094 (35.700)         11:49.634 (35.540)         12:27.104 (37.470)
        13:05.204 (38.100)         13:41.984 (36.780)         14:17.794 (35.810)
        14:48.374 (30.580)         15:21.174 (32.800)         15:55.264 (34.090)
        16:30.274 (35.010)         17:05.524 (35.250)         17:40.424 (34.900)
        18:16.594 (36.170)         18:51.002 (34.409)
 
Event 24  Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga, Saratoga, NY                   
                          L Ferguson, K Delay, C Lane, Nicole Blood         
   Armory HS: A 20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE                  
                          R Anderson J Williams, R Salter, Haley Pierce     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                              20:28.56   2 
     1) 266 Emily Beatty 15             2) 270 Jenn Fleming 15            
     3) 269 Claire Ewing-Nelson 14      4) 265 Bonnie Angermeier 15       
          6.990 (6.990)    43.880 (36.890)  1:22.150 (38.270)  2:00.740 (38.590)
      2:41.110 (40.370)  3:22.690 (41.580)  4:03.960 (41.270)  4:47.020 (43.060)
      5:27.950 (40.930)  6:02.950 (35.000)  6:41.180 (38.230)  7:21.310 (40.130)
      8:01.360 (40.050)  8:40.200 (38.840)  9:18.940 (38.740)  9:54.660 (35.720)
     10:29.840 (35.180) 11:06.540 (36.700) 11:44.120 (37.580) 12:22.270 (38.150)
     13:00.840 (38.570) 13:39.750 (38.910) 14:18.680 (38.930) 14:56.500 (37.820)
     15:34.230 (37.730) 16:09.180 (34.950) 16:46.610 (37.430) 17:23.990 (37.380)
     18:02.050 (38.060) 18:40.780 (38.730) 19:18.760 (37.980) 19:55.230 (36.470)
  2 Oakton Tc-Va  'A'                                  20:34.05   2 
     1) 2170 Allie Klimkiewicz 15       2) 2171 Leya Salis 17             
     3) 2169 Casey Kendall 17           4) 2168 Hailey Dougherty 14       
          7.210 (7.210)    43.610 (36.400)  1:21.640 (38.030)  2:00.460 (38.820)
      2:39.290 (38.830)  3:19.100 (39.810)  3:59.010 (39.910)  4:36.970 (37.960)
      5:13.720 (36.750)  5:50.200 (36.480)  6:28.600 (38.400)  7:06.610 (38.010)
      7:46.230 (39.620)  8:26.780 (40.550)  9:08.280 (41.500)  9:48.470 (40.190)
     10:25.510 (37.040) 11:02.280 (36.770) 11:39.380 (37.100) 12:17.290 (37.910)
     12:56.270 (38.980) 13:35.540 (39.270) 14:14.490 (38.950) 14:53.570 (39.080)
     15:28.740 (35.170) 16:02.090 (33.350) 16:37.530 (35.440) 17:14.740 (37.210)
     17:52.830 (38.090) 18:31.750 (38.920) 19:11.170 (39.420) 19:52.010 (40.840)
  3 Unionville Tc-Pa  'A'                              20:40.10   2 
     1) 3594 Gretchen Mills 15          2) 3592 Emily Fisher 14           
     3) 3597 Olivia Young 15            4) 3596 Courtney Smith 14         
            7.81 (7.81)     44.470 (36.66)  1:23.480 (39.010)  2:01.630 (38.150)
      2:40.850 (39.220)  3:19.310 (38.460)  3:58.350 (39.040)  4:36.650 (38.300)
      5:13.380 (36.730)  5:49.850 (36.470)  6:28.240 (38.390)  7:07.340 (39.100)
      7:47.930 (40.590)  8:28.650 (40.720)  9:10.730 (42.080)  9:52.750 (42.020)
     10:32.340 (39.590) 11:08.760 (36.420) 11:45.980 (37.220) 12:24.120 (38.140)
     13:01.740 (37.620) 13:39.960 (38.220) 14:18.210 (38.250) 14:55.960 (37.750)
     15:32.950 (36.990) 16:09.510 (36.560) 16:47.470 (37.960) 17:24.770 (37.300)
     18:03.690 (38.920) 18:42.220 (38.530) 19:22.030 (39.810) 20:01.850 (39.820)
  4 Haddonfield Memorial Tc-N  'A'                     20:53.03   2 
     1) 1106 Shelby Cain 14             2) 1105 Kaitlyn Bonnet 17         
     3) 1110 Meg Schroeter 17           4) 1107 Briana Gess 17            
          5.880 (5.880)    43.610 (37.730)  1:22.340 (38.730)  2:00.030 (37.690)
      2:39.760 (39.730)  3:18.790 (39.030)  3:59.030 (40.240)  4:37.660 (38.630)
      5:13.440 (35.780)  5:49.940 (36.500)  6:28.390 (38.450)  7:07.020 (38.630)
      7:47.700 (40.680)  8:28.150 (40.450)  9:09.850 (41.700)  9:50.260 (40.410)
     10:28.480 (38.220) 11:05.460 (36.980) 11:43.570 (38.110) 12:23.450 (39.880)
     13:04.490 (41.040) 13:47.110 (42.620) 14:30.500 (43.390) 15:14.030 (43.530)
     15:56.320 (42.290) 16:31.440 (35.120) 17:07.910 (36.470) 17:45.760 (37.850)
     18:23.280 (37.520) 19:00.850 (37.570) 19:39.100 (38.250) 20:17.180 (38.080)
  5 Spirit of Pre-MI-Girls  'A'                        21:02.16   2 
     1) 2800 Elianna Shwayder 14        2) 2796 Hannah Cummings 16        
     3) 2798 Abby Rentschler 15         4) 2794 Kennedy Beazley 14        
          6.260 (6.260)    43.260 (37.000)  1:21.420 (38.160)  2:00.400 (38.980)
      2:39.690 (39.290)  3:19.220 (39.530)  3:58.590 (39.370)  4:36.530 (37.940)
      5:10.640 (34.110)  5:44.450 (33.810)  6:21.720 (37.270)  7:01.150 (39.430)
      7:41.830 (40.680)  8:23.820 (41.990)  9:07.530 (43.710)  9:49.420 (41.890)
     10:28.230 (38.810) 11:04.540 (36.310) 11:42.120 (37.580) 12:20.750 (38.630)
     13:01.010 (40.260) 13:40.640 (39.630) 14:22.540 (41.900) 15:06.050 (43.510)
     15:47.670 (41.620) 16:24.450 (36.780) 17:01.980 (37.530) 17:41.160 (39.180)
     18:21.890 (40.730) 19:02.780 (40.890) 19:44.240 (41.460) 20:25.220 (40.980)
  6 Greater Elmira Tc-Ny-Girl  'A'                     21:09.29   2 
     1) 1075 Khiere Ashley 15           2) 1080 Mackenzie Tubbs 17        
     3) 1081 Abbey Wheeler 16           4) 1079 Jessica Thatcher 15       
          7.310 (7.310)    44.900 (37.590)  1:25.060 (40.160)  2:04.980 (39.920)
      2:45.320 (40.340)  3:25.570 (40.250)  4:05.940 (40.370)  4:45.280 (39.340)
      5:23.060 (37.780)  6:03.290 (40.230)  6:42.150 (38.860)  7:22.610 (40.460)
      8:03.180 (40.570)  8:43.960 (40.780)  9:25.710 (41.750) 10:06.110 (40.400)
     10:44.830 (38.720) 11:18.180 (33.350) 11:54.570 (36.390) 12:32.900 (38.330)
     13:11.700 (38.800) 13:51.250 (39.550) 14:30.090 (38.840) 15:08.350 (38.260)
     15:46.400 (38.050) 16:26.390 (39.990) 17:06.190 (39.800) 17:46.170 (39.980)
     18:27.460 (41.290) 19:07.350 (39.890) 19:48.650 (41.300) 20:28.260 (39.610)
  7 Lower Bucks Tc-Pa  'A'                             21:11.88   1 
     1) 1634 Erin O'Connell 15          2) 1635 Olivia Sargent 16         
     3) 1633 Hannah Molloy 16           4) 4032 Erica Gray 14             
        44.017 (44.017)  1:22.027 (38.010)  2:01.047 (39.020)  2:40.067 (39.020)
      3:19.397 (39.330)  3:59.817 (40.420)  4:41.247 (41.430)  5:21.157 (39.910)
      5:54.937 (33.780)  6:32.027 (37.090)  7:11.257 (39.230)  7:51.137 (39.880)
      8:31.937 (40.800)  9:12.067 (40.130)  9:52.587 (40.520) 10:30.997 (38.410)
     11:07.597 (36.600) 11:45.467 (37.870) 12:24.457 (38.990) 13:04.407 (39.950)
     13:44.437 (40.030) 14:25.007 (40.570) 15:05.457 (40.450) 15:44.807 (39.350)
     16:20.957 (36.150) 16:59.407 (38.450) 17:40.237 (40.830) 18:23.457 (43.220)
     19:07.897 (44.440) 19:50.957 (43.060) 20:32.787 (41.830) 21:11.880 (39.093)
  8 Runner's High Rc-Nj  'A'                           21:15.01   2 
     1) 2640 Eryn Mills 15              2) 2633 Megan Coakley 14          
     3) 2635 Gracie Eckstein 15         4) 2639 MaryKate McNamara 15      
          6.770 (6.770)    44.000 (37.230)  1:22.120 (38.120)  2:00.900 (38.780)
      2:40.800 (39.900)  3:20.500 (39.700)  4:00.800 (40.300)  4:40.370 (39.570)
      5:17.800 (37.430)  5:51.810 (34.010)  6:31.080 (39.270)  7:10.890 (39.810)
      7:52.420 (41.530)  8:35.070 (42.650)  9:16.490 (41.420)  9:58.620 (42.130)
     10:36.920 (38.300) 11:14.050 (37.130) 11:51.740 (37.690) 12:30.160 (38.420)
     13:11.120 (40.960) 13:52.030 (40.910) 14:33.030 (41.000) 15:15.260 (42.230)
     15:57.170 (41.910) 16:33.250 (36.080) 17:12.230 (38.980) 17:53.360 (41.130)
     18:33.970 (40.610) 19:16.330 (42.360) 19:59.610 (43.280) 20:39.450 (39.840)
  9 Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                            21:16.16   1 
     1) 3885 Elly Henes 16              2) 3883 Theresa Enright 15        
     3) 3887 Savannah Lips 14           4) 3890 Katie Tomasi 16           
        43.007 (43.007)  1:21.757 (38.750)  2:00.697 (38.940)  2:39.557 (38.860)
      3:17.847 (38.290)  3:55.627 (37.780)  4:35.607 (39.980)  5:13.687 (38.080)
      5:51.757 (38.070)  6:30.777 (39.020)  7:11.147 (40.370)  7:52.117 (40.970)
      8:33.757 (41.640)  9:15.037 (41.280)  9:55.737 (40.700) 10:32.497 (36.760)
     11:10.317 (37.820) 11:48.187 (37.870) 12:28.557 (40.370) 13:09.727 (41.170)
     13:52.147 (42.420) 14:34.637 (42.490) 15:17.107 (42.470) 15:57.277 (40.170)
     16:32.577 (35.300) 17:09.747 (37.170) 17:48.697 (38.950) 18:29.787 (41.090)
     19:11.447 (41.660) 19:53.927 (42.480) 20:36.367 (42.440) 21:16.153 (39.786)
 10 Bowling Green Lightning-K  'A'                     21:19.45   2 
     1) 304 Madisyn Peeples 17          2) 305 Ciara Scott 14             
     3) 307 Lauren Wheeler 14           4) 303 Brittney Hansen 16         
          7.340 (7.340)    44.470 (37.130)  1:23.060 (38.590)  2:01.290 (38.230)
      2:41.220 (39.930)  3:21.270 (40.050)  4:00.700 (39.430)  4:39.020 (38.320)
      5:16.180 (37.160)  5:52.000 (35.820)  6:31.090 (39.090)  7:10.990 (39.900)
      7:52.720 (41.730)  8:34.500 (41.780)  9:18.130 (43.630)  9:58.580 (40.450)
     10:39.300 (40.720) 11:14.120 (34.820) 11:51.880 (37.760) 12:30.690 (38.810)
     13:10.580 (39.890) 13:51.990 (41.410) 14:33.790 (41.800) 15:16.740 (42.950)
     15:57.270 (40.530) 16:31.330 (34.060) 17:08.510 (37.180) 17:48.370 (39.860)
     18:30.690 (42.320) 19:13.940 (43.250) 19:57.770 (43.830) 20:40.030 (42.260)
 11 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                            21:25.73   2 
     1) 2729 Hannah Reale 18            2) 2724 Danielle Jordan 16        
     3) 2720 Emily Crounse 16           4) 2731 Caroline Rusch 15         
          6.260 (6.260)    44.690 (38.430)  1:24.110 (39.420)  2:02.740 (38.630)
      2:41.890 (39.150)  3:22.250 (40.360)  4:02.640 (40.390)  4:42.660 (40.020)
      5:20.390 (37.730)  5:57.540 (37.150)  6:38.900 (41.360)  7:21.380 (42.480)
      8:01.620 (40.240)  8:42.960 (41.340)  9:25.520 (42.560) 10:05.930 (40.410)
     10:42.290 (36.360) 11:17.540 (35.250) 11:55.630 (38.090) 12:36.580 (40.950)
     13:18.850 (42.270) 14:02.650 (43.800) 14:45.920 (43.270) 15:26.450 (40.530)
     16:02.690 (36.240) 16:39.290 (36.600) 17:19.160 (39.870) 18:01.040 (41.880)
     18:42.260 (41.220) 19:24.680 (42.420) 20:07.320 (42.640) 20:48.040 (40.720)
 12 North Shore Rc-Ny  'A'                             21:31.09   1 
     1) 2105 Stacie Nadel 15            2) 2103 Stephanie Bazan 16        
     3) 2107 Diana Vizza 16             4) 2106 Alexandra Osman 14        
        43.957 (43.957)  1:22.517 (38.560)  2:02.287 (39.770)  2:41.917 (39.630)
      3:22.657 (40.740)  4:03.507 (40.850)  4:44.887 (41.380)  5:24.447 (39.560)
      6:00.567 (36.120)  6:39.407 (38.840)  7:20.447 (41.040)  8:03.037 (42.590)
      8:46.257 (43.220)  9:30.097 (43.840) 10:14.297 (44.200) 10:56.347 (42.050)
     11:32.437 (36.090) 12:10.807 (38.370) 12:50.317 (39.510) 13:30.887 (40.570)
     14:11.757 (40.870) 14:53.887 (42.130) 15:35.237 (41.350) 16:12.117 (36.880)
     16:49.087 (36.970) 17:27.847 (38.760) 18:08.397 (40.550) 18:48.697 (40.300)
     19:29.137 (40.440) 20:10.677 (41.540) 20:51.867 (41.190) 21:31.090 (39.223)
 13 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                      21:35.88   2 
     1) 1020 Brigit Andersson 15        2) 1030 Alice Wistar 16           
     3) 1024 Caitlin Harrity 16         4) 1029 Sarah Walker 16           
          5.670 (5.670)    44.360 (38.690)  1:22.690 (38.330)  2:01.240 (38.550)
      2:41.350 (40.110)  3:22.000 (40.650)  4:02.160 (40.160)  4:44.170 (42.010)
      5:26.540 (42.370)  6:03.680 (37.140)  6:43.140 (39.460)  7:23.810 (40.670)
      8:04.540 (40.730)  8:45.480 (40.940)  9:27.170 (41.690) 10:09.390 (42.220)
     10:51.350 (41.960) 11:30.990 (39.640) 12:12.330 (41.340) 12:55.320 (42.990)
     13:38.750 (43.430) 14:21.230 (42.480) 15:04.520 (43.290) 15:47.860 (43.340)
     16:27.270 (39.410) 17:01.440 (34.170) 17:37.900 (36.460) 18:15.880 (37.980)
     18:55.410 (39.530) 19:35.860 (40.450) 20:16.600 (40.740) 20:56.650 (40.050)
 14 Hopkinton Tc-Ma  'A'                               21:38.99   1 
     1) 1283 Lauren Hazzard 15          2) 1279 Shelby Aarden 15          
     3) 1284 MaryPaule Monks 15         4) 1281 MaryKate Cavanaugh 14     
        46.197 (46.197)  1:25.347 (39.150)  2:05.317 (39.970)  2:45.347 (40.030)
      3:24.757 (39.410)  4:04.967 (40.210)  4:44.257 (39.290)  5:20.307 (36.050)
      5:55.577 (35.270)  6:33.017 (37.440)  7:12.427 (39.410)  7:52.517 (40.090)
      8:33.537 (41.020)  9:14.057 (40.520)  9:54.917 (40.860) 10:32.647 (37.730)
     11:10.337 (37.690) 11:50.387 (40.050) 12:31.977 (41.590) 13:14.537 (42.560)
     13:58.257 (43.720) 14:41.577 (43.320) 15:25.537 (43.960) 16:04.867 (39.330)
     16:46.407 (41.540) 17:28.167 (41.760) 18:08.567 (40.400) 18:50.887 (42.320)
     19:33.547 (42.660) 20:16.187 (42.640) 20:59.567 (43.380) 21:38.990 (39.423)
 15 Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                 21:40.01   1 
     1) 1446 Amelia Mahoney 17          2) 1451 Lena Ruggles 18           
     3) 1450 Gabrielle Robens 16        4) 1447 Sarah Morin 14            
        44.487 (44.487)  1:24.437 (39.950)  2:06.047 (41.610)  2:47.907 (41.860)
      3:30.277 (42.370)  4:13.237 (42.960)  4:55.487 (42.250)  5:35.247 (39.760)
      6:11.767 (36.520)  6:51.377 (39.610)  7:32.817 (41.440)  8:13.467 (40.650)
      8:54.507 (41.040)  9:35.147 (40.640) 10:16.227 (41.080) 10:55.397 (39.170)
     11:32.547 (37.150) 12:11.097 (38.550) 12:50.537 (39.440) 13:31.197 (40.660)
     14:13.817 (42.620) 14:56.927 (43.110) 15:38.207 (41.280) 16:17.827 (39.620)
     16:54.807 (36.980) 17:34.457 (39.650) 18:14.757 (40.300) 18:55.087 (40.330)
     19:36.637 (41.550) 20:18.557 (41.920) 21:00.737 (42.180) 21:40.009 (39.272)
 16 Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                 21:43.05   1 
     1) 607 Jessica Lawson 17           2) 608 Natalie Rogus 15           
     3) 610 Maddie Ustanik 15           4) 604 Mia Bates 14               
        45.007 (45.007)  1:23.637 (38.630)  2:04.167 (40.530)  2:42.977 (38.810)
      3:22.027 (39.050)  4:01.387 (39.360)  4:41.247 (39.860)  5:19.077 (37.830)
      5:55.407 (36.330)  6:33.777 (38.370)  7:13.377 (39.600)  7:53.337 (39.960)
      8:33.677 (40.340)  9:15.367 (41.690)  9:55.897 (40.530) 10:33.557 (37.660)
     11:11.577 (38.020) 11:51.497 (39.920) 12:32.577 (41.080) 13:15.037 (42.460)
     13:56.827 (41.790) 14:37.987 (41.160) 15:19.827 (41.840) 15:57.967 (38.140)
     16:34.447 (36.480) 17:16.157 (41.710) 17:58.577 (42.420) 18:42.577 (44.000)
     19:27.147 (44.570) 20:12.737 (45.590) 21:00.857 (48.120) 21:43.043 (42.186)
 17 Garden City Tc-Ny  'A'                             21:45.54   1 
     1) 1002 Stephanie Gerland 16       2) 1001 Jennifer Gerland 15       
     3) 998 Caroline Ferri 15           4) 999 Laurel Fisher 15           
        44.807 (44.807)  1:23.667 (38.860)  2:03.027 (39.360)  2:43.467 (40.440)
      3:22.317 (38.850)  4:01.747 (39.430)  4:41.767 (40.020)  5:19.237 (37.470)
      5:55.117 (35.880)  6:33.547 (38.430)  7:13.077 (39.530)  7:54.397 (41.320)
      8:35.437 (41.040)  9:16.957 (41.520)  9:57.907 (40.950) 10:37.087 (39.180)
     11:13.957 (36.870) 11:55.637 (41.680) 12:37.207 (41.570) 13:19.247 (42.040)
     14:02.327 (43.080) 14:44.627 (42.300) 15:28.037 (43.410) 16:06.887 (38.850)
     16:43.327 (36.440) 17:21.847 (38.520) 18:03.627 (41.780) 18:46.717 (43.090)
     19:31.207 (44.490) 20:16.557 (45.350) 21:02.457 (45.900) 21:45.538 (43.081)
 18 Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                              21:51.49   2 
     1) 1624 Abbie Wright 15            2) 1616 Bailey Davis 14           
     3) 1617 Kenzley Defler 14          4) 1610 Emily Bean 14             
          7.810 (7.810)    44.770 (36.960)  1:24.720 (39.950)  2:04.580 (39.860)
      2:45.840 (41.260)  3:28.000 (42.160)  4:10.130 (42.130)  4:51.340 (41.210)
      5:31.070 (39.730)  6:06.580 (35.510)  6:45.320 (38.740)  7:25.990 (40.670)
      8:07.570 (41.580)  8:47.960 (40.390)  9:27.740 (39.780) 10:06.480 (38.740)
     10:41.860 (35.380) 11:17.090 (35.230) 11:55.190 (38.100) 12:36.130 (40.940)
     13:19.510 (43.380) 14:03.940 (44.430) 14:49.590 (45.650) 15:35.320 (45.730)
     16:18.990 (43.670) 16:58.970 (39.980) 17:38.780 (39.810) 18:18.610 (39.830)
     18:59.650 (41.040) 19:40.940 (41.290) 20:23.490 (42.550) 21:07.760 (44.270)
 19 Pearl River Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                       21:53.66   1 
     1) 2286 Catherine Raywood 15       2) 2279 Ailish Durcan 17          
     3) 2281 Kelly Hayes 14             4) 2280 Kaitlyn Harding 17        
        44.307 (44.307)  1:24.157 (39.850)  2:05.977 (41.820)  2:47.867 (41.890)
      3:31.127 (43.260)  4:14.317 (43.190)  4:57.017 (42.700)  5:36.537 (39.520)
      6:14.287 (37.750)  6:54.947 (40.660)  7:35.877 (40.930)  8:16.787 (40.910)
      8:59.057 (42.270)  9:40.897 (41.840) 10:21.607 (40.710) 11:01.237 (39.630)
     11:35.917 (34.680) 12:12.887 (36.970) 12:51.077 (38.190) 13:29.917 (38.840)
     14:09.487 (39.570) 14:50.587 (41.100) 15:32.587 (42.000) 16:15.577 (42.990)
     16:55.537 (39.960) 17:36.687 (41.150) 18:18.017 (41.330) 19:00.157 (42.140)
     19:43.227 (43.070) 20:26.367 (43.140) 21:10.827 (44.460) 21:53.654 (42.827)
 20 Lowell Tc-Ma  'A'                                  21:57.46   1 
     1) 1632 Marissa Richards 14        2) 1627 Hannah Laughlin 16        
     3) 1630 Alexandra Richards 16      4) 1631 Kaley Richards 16         
        44.527 (44.527)  1:24.137 (39.610)  2:05.107 (40.970)  2:47.367 (42.260)
      3:30.627 (43.260)  4:14.057 (43.430)  4:56.867 (42.810)  5:34.127 (37.260)
      6:11.937 (37.810)  6:51.557 (39.620)  7:33.247 (41.690)  8:15.147 (41.900)
      8:58.277 (43.130)  9:42.417 (44.140) 10:28.057 (45.640) 11:09.937 (41.880)
     11:48.477 (38.540) 12:28.917 (40.440) 13:10.707 (41.790) 13:54.387 (43.680)
     14:38.237 (43.850) 15:24.237 (46.000) 16:09.657 (45.420) 16:51.837 (42.180)
     17:28.627 (36.790) 18:07.977 (39.350) 18:46.977 (39.000) 19:26.807 (39.830)
     20:07.387 (40.580) 20:47.747 (40.360) 21:26.637 (38.890) 21:57.456 (30.819)
 21 Colonie Central Tc-Ny  'A'                         21:58.59   1 
     1) 567 Bellame Bower 16            2) 568 Amanda Chambers 17         
     3) 570 Marilyn O'Brien 18          4) 569 Jackie Malecki 14          
        43.967 (43.967)  1:22.907 (38.940)  2:02.127 (39.220)  2:42.387 (40.260)
      3:23.277 (40.890)  4:04.647 (41.370)  4:46.627 (41.980)  5:22.927 (36.300)
      5:58.887 (35.960)  6:38.367 (39.480)  7:19.397 (41.030)  8:01.587 (42.190)
      8:44.617 (43.030)  9:27.957 (43.340) 10:11.427 (43.470) 10:50.597 (39.170)
     11:30.937 (40.340) 12:10.657 (39.720) 12:51.607 (40.950) 13:33.047 (41.440)
     14:16.547 (43.500) 15:01.737 (45.190) 15:46.237 (44.500) 16:30.197 (43.960)
     17:07.737 (37.540) 17:46.757 (39.020) 18:27.827 (41.070) 19:09.717 (41.890)
     19:50.777 (41.060) 20:33.267 (42.490) 21:16.647 (43.380) 21:58.585 (41.938)
 22 Kinetic Rc-Ny  'B'                                 22:00.65   1 
     1) 1452 Estela Smith 15            2) 1457 Samantha Vetter 18        
     3) 1456 Carly Vetter 18            4) 1445 Spencer Hayes 15          
        44.587 (44.587)  1:23.907 (39.320)  2:05.777 (41.870)  2:48.197 (42.420)
      3:30.877 (42.680)  4:14.417 (43.540)  4:56.147 (41.730)  5:33.867 (37.720)
      6:12.217 (38.350)  6:52.917 (40.700)  7:32.347 (39.430)  8:13.837 (41.490)
      8:55.707 (41.870)  9:37.557 (41.850) 10:19.207 (41.650) 10:59.487 (40.280)
     11:38.217 (38.730) 12:20.777 (42.560) 13:04.037 (43.260) 13:47.157 (43.120)
     14:30.327 (43.170) 15:14.127 (43.800) 15:57.587 (43.460) 16:40.017 (42.430)
     17:14.977 (34.960) 17:54.767 (39.790) 18:36.087 (41.320) 19:17.807 (41.720)
     20:00.357 (42.550) 20:41.527 (41.170) 21:22.807 (41.280) 22:00.643 (37.836)
 23 Hereford Tc-Md  'A'                                22:01.53   2 
     1) 1166 Erin Causey 14             2) 1165 Meghan Anderson 15        
     3) 1167 Sarah Coffey 16            4) 1170 Kelly Wesolowski 17       
          5.880 (5.880)    43.840 (37.960)  1:24.090 (40.250)  2:06.630 (42.540)
      2:48.310 (41.680)  3:30.830 (42.520)  4:15.010 (44.180)  4:59.880 (44.870)
      5:40.820 (40.940)  6:17.380 (36.560)  6:56.830 (39.450)  7:38.080 (41.250)
      8:20.500 (42.420)  9:03.900 (43.400)  9:47.690 (43.790) 10:31.230 (43.540)
     11:11.090 (39.860) 11:47.110 (36.020) 12:25.780 (38.670) 13:06.870 (41.090)
     13:48.550 (41.680) 14:30.960 (42.410) 15:14.060 (43.100) 15:55.480 (41.420)
     16:34.280 (38.800) 17:11.570 (37.290) 17:51.860 (40.290) 18:33.250 (41.390)
     19:15.320 (42.070) 19:57.360 (42.040) 20:39.430 (42.070) 21:21.090 (41.660)
 24 Immaculate Tc-Ct  'A'                              22:03.62   1 
     1) 1338 Jess Wojnicki 14           2) 1336 Danielle Marcone 17       
     3) 1334 Sarah Baker 15             4) 1335 Jenna Gasparrini 16       
        43.317 (43.317)  1:21.567 (38.250)  2:00.897 (39.330)  2:39.677 (38.780)
      3:17.627 (37.950)  3:54.357 (36.730)  4:30.947 (36.590)  5:09.717 (38.770)
      5:49.327 (39.610)  6:30.437 (41.110)  7:12.317 (41.880)  7:54.277 (41.960)
      8:36.687 (42.410)  9:21.447 (44.760) 10:02.887 (41.440) 10:43.177 (40.290)
     11:21.877 (38.700) 12:03.017 (41.140) 12:47.187 (44.170) 13:31.687 (44.500)
     14:16.107 (44.420) 15:02.317 (46.210) 15:47.657 (45.340) 16:31.497 (43.840)
     17:07.807 (36.310) 17:47.297 (39.490) 18:29.787 (42.490) 19:12.957 (43.170)
     19:56.787 (43.830) 20:41.337 (44.550) 21:25.247 (43.910) 22:03.613 (38.366)
 25 Mercy Tc-Ct  'A'                                   22:04.40   1 
     1) 1779 Kaleigh Roberts 14         2) 1780 Bridgid Selfors 17        
     3) 1777 Hannah Albert 15           4) 1778 Mackenzie Pias 16         
        42.987 (42.987)  1:21.577 (38.590)  2:01.292 (39.715)  2:40.277 (38.986)
      3:19.797 (39.520)  4:00.067 (40.270)  4:40.377 (40.310)  5:15.127 (34.750)
      5:52.057 (36.930)  6:30.977 (38.920)  7:11.637 (40.660)  7:52.427 (40.790)
      8:34.057 (41.630)  9:15.857 (41.800)  9:57.507 (41.650) 10:39.227 (41.720)
     11:16.557 (37.330) 11:59.227 (42.670) 12:43.017 (43.790) 13:27.417 (44.400)
     14:12.567 (45.150) 14:57.687 (45.120) 15:43.737 (46.050) 16:27.017 (43.280)
     17:05.157 (38.140) 17:46.457 (41.300) 18:28.637 (42.180) 19:11.947 (43.310)
     19:55.597 (43.650) 20:39.837 (44.240) 21:23.857 (44.020) 22:04.393 (40.536)
 26 OH Lady Lions Rc-Pa  'A'                           22:18.86   1 
     1) 2187 Erin Dolan 14              2) 2190 Maura Lyons 17            
     3) 2188 Sara Hayes 17              4) 2192 Aine Sheehan 16           
        44.327 (44.327)  1:23.197 (38.870)  2:03.247 (40.050)  2:44.557 (41.310)
      3:25.617 (41.060)  4:08.307 (42.690)  4:49.217 (40.910)  5:25.627 (36.410)
      6:03.407 (37.780)  6:44.157 (40.750)  7:26.057 (41.900)  8:08.427 (42.370)
      8:51.697 (43.270)  9:35.487 (43.790) 10:18.357 (42.870) 10:58.277 (39.920)
     11:37.707 (39.430) 12:18.207 (40.500) 13:01.587 (43.380) 13:45.557 (43.970)
     14:30.017 (44.460) 15:15.447 (45.430) 15:59.917 (44.470) 16:41.487 (41.570)
     17:16.087 (34.600) 17:56.447 (40.360) 18:39.157 (42.710) 19:22.867 (43.710)
     20:07.617 (44.750) 20:52.187 (44.570) 21:36.437 (44.250) 22:18.855 (42.418)
 27 Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                        22:24.55   1 
     1) 2548 Hannah Fleming 15          2) 2547 Kelsey Bordash 17         
     3) 2549 Haley Greene 17            4) 2550 Laura Hergenrother 14     
        46.157 (46.157)  1:25.637 (39.480)  2:06.137 (40.500)  2:48.967 (42.830)
      3:32.567 (43.600)  4:19.417 (46.850)  5:06.357 (46.940)  5:50.107 (43.750)
      6:30.767 (40.660)  7:12.257 (41.490)  7:54.687 (42.430)  8:37.157 (42.470)
      9:19.887 (42.730) 10:03.757 (43.870) 10:47.287 (43.530) 11:28.957 (41.670)
     12:07.447 (38.490) 12:48.087 (40.640) 13:30.637 (42.550) 14:13.767 (43.130)
     14:57.007 (43.240) 15:38.517 (41.510) 16:19.827 (41.310) 16:58.477 (38.650)
     17:36.827 (38.350) 18:18.157 (41.330) 19:00.687 (42.530) 19:43.267 (42.580)
     20:24.457 (41.190) 21:06.737 (42.280) 21:49.007 (42.270) 22:24.547 (35.540)
 28 Louisville Tc-Ky  'B'                              22:28.25   1 
     1) 1614 Sarah Crawford 16          2) 1611 Sophie Beavin 16          
     3) 1620 Sydney Larkin 16           4) 1612 Meghan Carrico 16         
        44.997 (44.997)  1:24.887 (39.890)  2:06.037 (41.150)  2:46.477 (40.440)
      3:27.837 (41.360)  4:11.177 (43.340)  4:54.307 (43.130)  5:34.527 (40.220)
      6:13.347 (38.820)  6:52.987 (39.640)  7:34.167 (41.180)  8:17.237 (43.070)
      9:02.747 (45.510)  9:51.047 (48.300) 10:40.327 (49.280) 11:26.367 (46.040)
     12:02.527 (36.160) 12:43.257 (40.730) 13:25.237 (41.980) 14:07.977 (42.740)
     14:51.257 (43.280) 15:34.787 (43.530) 16:17.357 (42.570) 16:58.427 (41.070)
     17:37.207 (38.780) 18:18.657 (41.450) 19:00.837 (42.180) 19:42.717 (41.880)
     20:24.187 (41.470) 21:06.547 (42.360) 21:48.967 (42.420) 22:28.242 (39.275)
 -- Shamrock Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                               DNS   2 
     1) 2705 Jackie Cutillo 15          2) 2706 Elizabeth Hannon 15       
     3) 2707 Brynna Harum 14            4) 2708 Abbie McNulty 14          
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National: N 3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA                   
                         D Myrick, S McCullough, J Tryon, Obie Moore       
        Meet: M 3:25.88  3/10/2012   St. Benedict's, Newark, NJ                
                         K Wright, K Foster, N Omari, Edward Cheserek      
   NSIC Meet: I 3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muri, Pasadena, CA                   
                         D Myrick, S McCullough, J Tryon, Obie Moore       
   Armory HS: A 3:25.51  3/14/2003   Transit Tech, Brooklyn, NY                
                         Edwards, Nation, Rogers, Webley                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Anthonys Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                        3:25.95   4 
     1) 2852 Sebastian Pierre 14        2) 2850 Mozai Nelson 14           
     3) 2849 Marlon Montague 14         4) 2853 Louis Santelli 14         
          44.20 (44.20)    1:33.34 (49.14)  3:25.95 (1:52.61)
  2 Warwick Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:26.09   4 
     1) 3737 Casey Burley 14            2) 3742 Dan Kelly 14              
     3) 3745 Tom Reilly 14              4) 3738 Jordan Burton 14          
          44.89 (44.89)    1:34.08 (49.19)  3:26.09 (1:52.01)
  3 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           3:26.16   4 
     1) 3576 Jordan Jimerson 14         2) 3562 Obafemi Animashaun 14     
     3) 3578 Taylor McLaughlin 15       4) 3570 Andrew Ghizzone 14        
          44.10 (44.10)    1:31.70 (47.60)  3:26.16 (1:54.46)
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           3:31.48   4 
     1) 3839 Gregory Chiles 14          2) 3853 Daiquan Lawrence 14       
     3) 3843 Eric Ellis 14              4) 3862 Tyson Robinson 15         
          45.67 (45.67)    1:36.94 (51.27)  3:31.48 (1:54.54)
  5 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh  'A'                           3:31.97   2 
     1) 2255 Terryon Willis 15          2) 2254 Juan Scott 15             
     3) 2250 Curtis Boyd 14             4) 2249 Brian Bell 15             
          45.52 (45.52)    1:36.58 (51.06)  3:31.98 (1:55.40)
  6 McQuaid Jesuit Tc-Ny  'A'                           3:32.17   2 
     1) 1745 Amari Lawerence 15         2) 1747 Austin Peters 14          
     3) 1743 Nathaniel Howe 14          4) 1744 Dave Ingraham 14          
          46.53 (46.53)    1:37.32 (50.79)  3:32.17 (1:54.85)
  7 McDonogh School Tc-Md-Boy  'A'                      3:32.18   1 
     1) 1722 Josh Woods 14              2) 1721 Justin Weathers 14        
     3) 1719 Nihgel Scott 15            4) 1720 Mikey Singer 15           
          45.71 (45.71)    1:36.22 (50.51)  3:32.18 (1:55.96)
  8 Fork Union MA Tc-Va  'A'                            3:32.39   3 
     1) 974 Arnel Combs 15              2) 973 Charles Clardy 14          
     3) 976 Peter Lomong 15             4) 975 Alex Lomong 16             
          46.99 (46.99)    1:37.58 (50.59)  3:32.39 (1:54.81)
  9 Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                   3:33.08   3 
     1) 2464 Jordan Scott 17            2) 2463 Thorne Roberts 14         
     3) 2453 Deshawne Bunion 15         4) 2455 Harlan Clarke 14          
          46.04 (46.04)    1:35.47 (49.43)  3:33.08 (1:57.61)
 10 New Horizon Tc-Ny  'A'                              3:33.23   4 
     1) 1976 Rai Benjamin 15            2) 1979 Cody Housen 15            
     3) 1980 Phylroy Palmer 17          4) 1981 Phillip Powell 14         
          47.03 (47.03)    1:34.56 (47.53)  3:33.23 (1:58.67)
 11 Xavier Tc-Nyc  'A'                                  3:33.39   1 
     1) 4002 Charlie Lambert 15         2) 3997 Aubrey Archer 14          
     3) 4003 Oliver Moe 15              4) 4001 Eliot Kaufmann 14         
          46.53 (46.53)    1:37.08 (50.55)  3:33.39 (1:56.31)
 12 Port Jefferson Tc-Ny  'A'                           3:33.41   3 
     1) 2390 Daniel Gross 14            2) 2392 William Witrock 16        
     3) 2388 Justin Bove 14             4) 2389 James Burke 15            
          47.20 (47.20)    1:38.97 (51.77)  3:33.41 (1:54.44)
 13 Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                3:33.55   3 
     1) 2557 Doohee Han 14              2) 2558 Jake Sabatini 14          
     3) 2552 Domenic Boresta 14         4) 2555 Luke Dublirer 14          
          45.59 (45.59)    1:37.23 (51.64)  3:33.55 (1:56.32)
 14 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                           3:34.27   1 
     1) 737 Dalton Friend 14            2) 741 Joe Maydwell 14            
     3) 745 Brenden Twumasi-Ankrah 14   4) 740 Kyle Levermore 14          
          45.97 (45.97)    1:37.16 (51.19)  3:34.27 (1:57.11)
 15 Clara Barton Tc-Ny  'A'                             3:36.58   1 
     1) 535 Joshua Louis 15             2) 537 Cyrano Yee 14              
     3) 536 Kemarni Mighty 16           4) 534 Kareem Joseph 15           
          47.49 (47.49)    1:36.38 (48.89)  3:36.58 (2:00.20)
 16 Xbc Tc-Va  'A'                                      3:37.69   3 
     1) 4011 Eason Recto 14             2) 4008 Peyton McClintock 15      
     3) 4009 Brandon McGorty 17         4) 4010 Ryan McGorty 15           
          46.85 (46.85)    1:38.02 (51.17)  3:37.69 (1:59.67)
 17 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      3:51.12   2 
     1) 178 Denari Purdy 15             2) 175 Olivier Dorvelus 15        
     3) 179 Shawn Young 15              4) 177 Nolan Nathaniel 15         
          48.18 (48.18)  1:48.30 (1:00.12)  3:51.12 (2:02.82)
 18 DePaul Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                          3:56.90   4 
     1) 725 Anthony Palmisano 15        2) 723 Joel Hierro 14             
     3) 727 Marc Wright 14              4) 726 Joseph White 14            
          50.16 (50.16)    1:44.61 (54.45)  3:56.91 (2:12.30)
 -- Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                    DNS   2 
     1) 436 Deshaun Velez 14            2) 432 Joseph Kozlowski 14        
     3) 427 Muna Anosike 14             4) 435 Micheal Scarlett 14        
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                    
                         A Tate, D Gooden, Leshinda Demus, A Freeman       
        Meet: M 3:56.46  3/10/2007   Easton, Easton, PA                        
                         A Dubin-Rhodin, J Dorsey, T Simpson,Chanelle Pric 
   NSIC Meet: I 3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                    
                         A Tate, D Gooden, Leshinda Demus, A Freeman       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Team FitFast  'A'                                   3:57.19   5 
     1) 3016 Maya Hinton 14             2) 3018 Kayla Richardson 14       
     3) 3015 Emilie Cowan 15            4) 3013 Olivia Baker 14           
          52.22 (52.22)    1:47.89 (55.67)  3:57.19 (2:09.30)
  2 Wilbur Cross Tc-Ct  'A'                             4:02.68   4 
     1) 3921 Chaslynn Saucier 14        2) 3918 Gabby Curtis 16           
     3) 3917 Shea Connors 14            4) 3919 Danae Rivers 16           
          52.78 (52.78)  1:52.98 (1:00.20)  4:02.68 (2:09.70)
  3 St. Anthonys Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                       4:02.90   5 
     1) 2857 Melissa June 14            2) 2862 Jessica Penna 14          
     3) 2861 Katie O'Neill 14           4) 2860 Emily O'Neill 16          
          50.64 (50.64)    1:47.03 (56.39)  4:02.90 (2:15.87)
  4 Westwood Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:03.14   3 
     1) 3909 Emma Pranschke 15          2) 3910 Victoria Sloezen 16       
     3) 3908 Alesia Passaro 14          4) 3907 Corinne Myers 14          
          54.62 (54.62)    1:54.34 (59.72)  4:03.14 (2:08.80)
  5 McDonogh School Tc-Md-Gir  'A'                      4:03.62   4 
     1) 1726 Lakin Hatcher 15           2) 1729 Tyler James 15            
     3) 1727 Sidney Hayes 14            4) 1724 Allison Glossinger 15     
          51.92 (51.92)    1:48.97 (57.05)  4:03.62 (2:14.65)
  6 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           4:05.70   5 
     1) 3859 Milan Parks 15             2) 3857 Funlayo Oluwole 15        
     3) 3864 Faith Ross 16              4) 3877 Ebony White 14            
          52.13 (52.13)    1:49.94 (57.81)  4:05.70 (2:15.76)
  7 Piedmont Hills Tc-Ca  'A'                           4:06.03   4 
     1) 2333 Timarya Baynard 15         2) 2336 Tammy Nguyen 14           
     3) 2335 Reonna Collier 17          4) 2334 Bianca Bryant 15          
          53.13 (53.13)    1:49.36 (56.23)  4:06.03 (2:16.67)
  8 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                           4:07.60   1 
     1) 3869 Jewel Smith 15             2) 3863 Kiana Rodgers 15          
     3) 3873 Jada Terrell 17            4) 3875 Amanda Thomas 16          
          52.64 (52.64)    1:51.84 (59.20)  4:07.60 (2:15.76)
  9 Garden City Tc-Ny  'A'                              4:07.75   5 
     1) 1004 Kelly Lawkins 14           2) 997 Emily Cafaro 14            
     3) 1003 Laura Jaeger 14            4) 1000 Emma Gallagher 15         
          53.31 (53.31)    1:52.27 (58.96)  4:07.75 (2:15.48)
 10 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   4:08.05   5 
     1) 1257 Caitlyn Little 17          2) 1241 Anaya Baker 15            
     3) 1246 Shaina Cadet 14            4) 1268 Presley Weems 16          
          50.80 (50.80)    1:48.45 (57.65)  4:08.06 (2:19.61)
 11 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               4:08.36   5 
     1) 1879 Johnyce Powell 15          2) 1880 Carlita Taylor 17         
     3) 1873 Anna Jefferson 16          4) 1867 Jayla Fleming 15          
          52.46 (52.46)    1:47.70 (55.24)  4:08.36 (2:20.66)
 12 Mount de Sales Academy TC  'A'                      4:08.82   2 
     1) 1899 Rachel Maher 15            2) 1898 Jordan Lloyd 15           
     3) 1895 Kayla Hamilton 16          4) 1896 Jessica Harris 14         
        26.064 (26.064)    55.284 (29.220)  1:23.054 (27.770)  1:55.644 (32.590)
      2:23.814 (28.170)  2:56.114 (32.300)  3:31.154 (35.040)  4:08.812 (37.658)
 13 North Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                            4:08.84   1 
     1) 2070 D'Jai Baker 16             2) 2073 Nailah Jones 15           
     3) 2072 Danae Glover 14            4) 2075 Jessica Scheriff 14       
          51.76 (51.76)    1:48.93 (57.17)  4:08.84 (2:19.91)
 14 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                          4:09.39   4 
     1) 2380 Jordan O'Brien 14          2) 2382 Nicole Sarao 14           
     3) 2370 Marissa Evans 14           4) 2372 Calleigh Higgins 14       
          53.85 (53.85)    1:51.61 (57.76)  4:09.39 (2:17.78)
 15 Cardinals Tc-Nh  'A'                                4:09.94   3 
     1) 471 Briana Silck 15             2) 472 Meaghan Wilson 16          
     3) 470 Gabby Richardson 15         4) 468 Molly McCabe 14            
          55.37 (55.37)  1:56.37 (1:01.00)  4:09.94 (2:13.57)
 16 Minutemen Tc-Ma  'A'                                4:10.16   3 
     1) 1840 Jessica Foley 16           2) 1839 Alexandra Cox 16          
     3) 1842 Melissa Solomon 16         4) 1841 Olivia Manickas-Hill 15   
          54.21 (54.21)    1:53.23 (59.02)  4:10.16 (2:16.93)
 17 The Dedham Bears-MA  'A'                            4:11.71   1 
     1) 3042 Elizabeth Joseph 15        2) 3041 Kathryn Brady 16          
     3) 3045 Merissa Wright 14          4) 3044 Amy Piccolo 15            
          57.21 (57.21)    1:55.80 (58.59)  4:11.72 (2:15.92)
 18 Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                4:12.03   3 
     1) 433 Jordan Poindexter 14        2) 428 Esmeralda Asprilla 16      
     3) 434 Kenlee Presume 14           4) 431 Maya Halprin-Adams 15      
          55.78 (55.78)    1:55.63 (59.85)  4:12.03 (2:16.40)
 19 Assumption Tc-Ia  'A'                               4:12.75   1 
     1) 114 Rose Ripslinger 14          2) 110 Emmalynne Bassier 14       
     3) 112 Madisen Irmen 14            4) 113 Joy Ripslinger 17          
          53.11 (53.11)  1:53.66 (1:00.55)  4:12.76 (2:19.10)
 20 Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                 4:12.83   1 
     1) 2299 Sarah Giancursio 16        2) 2298 Abby Frank 17             
     3) 2311 Britney Swarthout 15       4) 2303 Katie Lembo 14            
          53.84 (53.84)  1:55.75 (1:01.91)  4:12.83 (2:17.08)
 21 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                          4:13.30   2 
     1) 3588 Aleisha Jeffers 14         2) 3591 Michala webster 15        
     3) 3587 Crystal Green 15           4) 3586 Kristina Cherrington 16   
        25.314 (25.314)    52.264 (26.950)  1:18.724 (26.460)  1:49.404 (30.680)
      2:23.344 (33.940)  2:56.904 (33.560)  3:36.844 (39.940)  4:13.298 (36.455)
 22 Osbourn Park Tc-Va-Girls  'A'                       4:13.59   2 
     1) 2216 Kiana Hairston 14          2) 2214 Natalie Dent 14           
     3) 2213 Jordan Banks 14            4) 2215 Jessica Gray 14           
        23.614 (23.614)    52.464 (28.850)  1:21.364 (28.900)  1:53.624 (32.260)
      2:24.354 (30.730)  2:59.024 (34.670)  3:36.334 (37.310)  4:13.587 (37.254)
 23 Wachusett Tc-Ma  'A'                                4:13.78   4 
     1) 3674 Olivia Burnes 16           2) 3685 Mariessa Ricciardi 15     
     3) 3683 Chelsea Owusu 15           4) 3679 Kate Gobi 16              
          54.28 (54.28)    1:53.03 (58.75)  4:13.78 (2:20.75)
 24 King Philip Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                        4:14.97   2 
     1) 1461 Christa Wagner 16          2) 1460 Hannah McNeil 16          
     3) 1459 Gianna Bender 15           4) 1462 Olivia Weir 15            
        25.744 (25.744)    54.274 (28.530)  1:22.694 (28.420)  1:55.824 (33.130)
      2:25.804 (29.980)  3:00.094 (34.290)  3:38.044 (37.950)  4:14.967 (36.924)
 -- Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                               DQ   3  xchg zone violation
     1) 1275 Haley Mahn 14              2) 1276 Kimberly McDonough 16     
     3) 1277 Devyn Montemarano 15       4) 1278 Sabrina Wagner 15         
          54.77 (54.77)  1:55.12 (1:00.35)  4:11.22 (2:16.10)
 -- St. John the Baptist Tc-N  'A'                          DNS   2 
     1) 2889 Kate McCormack 15          2) 2888 Kristen Lavallee 14       
     3) 2886 Gillian Cutolo 15          4) 2887 Erin Endres 16            
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N  9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA               
                          J Palazola, N Otieno, S Milne, Tristan Colangelo  
        Meet: M 10:00.75  3/14/2014   Cardinal O'Hara, Springfield, PA         
                          K James, Isiaih Cooper, Nick Smart, Jim Belfatto  
   NSIC Meet: I  9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-  'A'                     10:00.75M  2 
     1) 463 Kevin James 15              2) 462 Isiaih Cooper 15           
     3) 467 Nick Smart 14               4) 461 Jim Belfatto 14            
      3:03.83 (3:03.83)    3:55.55 (51.72)  5:49.24 (1:53.69) 10:00.75 (4:11.51)
  2 Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                  10:04.37   2 
     1) 923 Thomas Slattery 14          2) 911 Andrew Dorritie 14         
     3) 921 Gunnar Nolan 15             4) 915 Sean Kelly 14              
      3:10.55 (3:10.55)    4:00.74 (50.19)  5:56.06 (1:55.32) 10:04.38 (4:08.32)
  3 Warrior Tc-Pa  'A'                                 10:04.45   2 
     1) 3731 Kevin Moy 14               2) 3735 Steven Thompson 14        
     3) 3733 Eric Stratman 14           4) 3732 Tony Russell 14           
      3:08.44 (3:08.44)    3:59.98 (51.54)  5:57.29 (1:57.31) 10:04.45 (4:07.16)
  4 Northport Hs-Tc-Boys  'A'                          10:04.98   2 
     1) 2118 Mikey Branigan 15          2) 2122 Devin Sullivan 14         
     3) 2120 Jack McGowan 14            4) 2121 Tim McGowan 14            
      3:02.92 (3:02.92)    3:52.51 (49.59)  5:52.10 (1:59.59) 10:04.98 (4:12.88)
  5 Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                 10:07.11   2 
     1) 1448 Jay Navin 14               2) 1444 Rob Haughton 16           
     3) 1455 Joe Verro 14               4) 1453 Aidan Tooker 16           
      3:01.36 (3:01.36)    3:52.64 (51.28)  5:51.91 (1:59.27) 10:07.12 (4:15.21)
  6 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                          10:10.95   2 
     1) 738 Michael Higgins 14          2) 737 Dalton Friend 14           
     3) 739 Schan Lartigue 14           4) 740 Kyle Levermore 14          
      3:09.08 (3:09.08)    3:59.24 (50.16)  5:58.78 (1:59.54) 10:10.95 (4:12.17)
  7 Arlington Tc-Ny  'A'                               10:13.97   2 
     1) 107 Tom Wimmers 14              2) 101 Trenton Beram 14           
     3) 106 Steve Morrison 14           4) 100 James Asselmeyer 15        
      3:10.81 (3:10.81)    4:00.59 (49.78)  5:58.65 (1:58.06) 10:13.97 (4:15.32)
  8 Middletown North Tc-Nj  'A'                        10:14.88   2 
     1) 1811 Justin Lippert 14          2) 1816 Keshawn Williams 15       
     3) 1808 Crispin D'Augusta 14       4) 1814 Thomas O'Neill 14         
      3:08.74 (3:08.74)    4:00.88 (52.14)  5:58.11 (1:57.23) 10:14.88 (4:16.77)
  9 Syosset Tc-Ny  'A'                                 10:15.44   2 
     1) 2974 Tyler Italiano 15          2) 2984 Grigory Vartanov 14       
     3) 2976 Simon Nwana 14             4) 2971 Ryan Depinto 14           
      3:15.22 (3:15.22)    4:06.28 (51.06)  5:57.90 (1:51.62) 10:15.44 (4:17.54)
 10 Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                         10:15.92   2 
     1) 2540 William Bordash 14         2) 2544 Johnathan Keating 15      
     3) 2546 Kristian Sogaard 15        4) 2543 Trevor Hopper 14          
      3:10.14 (3:10.14)    4:00.24 (50.10)  5:56.68 (1:56.44) 10:15.92 (4:19.24)
 11 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                            10:17.30   1 
     1) 967 Joseph Prunty 15            2) 953 Malik Crossdale 14         
     3) 965 Franklin Newton 14          4) 960 Conor Lundy 16             
      3:10.09 (3:10.09)    4:02.25 (52.16)  5:58.93 (1:56.68) 10:17.30 (4:18.37)
 12 Corning Pain Tc-Ny  'A'                            10:18.18   2 
     1) 600 John McCarthy 14            2) 601 Ben Mertus 14              
     3) 603 Thomas Moshier 14           4) 599 Samuel Chauvin 14          
      3:05.55 (3:05.55)    3:56.88 (51.33)  5:54.00 (1:57.12) 10:18.18 (4:24.18)
 13 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj  'A'                          10:18.61   1 
     1) 2864 Benjamin Guerin 15         2) 2865 Naija Omari 14            
     3) 2868 Jaquan Roberts 15          4) 2869 Edwin Rutto 16            
      3:13.17 (3:13.17)    4:03.41 (50.24)  6:02.46 (1:59.05) 10:18.61 (4:16.15)
 14 William Hall Tc-Ct  'A'                            10:26.38   1 
     1) 3926 Zach Magin 14              2) 3928 Reid Silverhart 14        
     3) 3923 Chris Alhquist 14          4) 3925 Ari Klau 15               
      3:14.12 (3:14.12)    4:06.04 (51.92)  6:06.40 (2:00.36) 10:26.38 (4:19.98)
 15 Staples Tc-Ct  'A'                                 10:26.57   1 
     1) 2922 Peter Elkind 14            2) 2924 Robert Jacowleff 14       
     3) 2926 James Lewis 16             4) 2923 Oliver Hickson 15         
      3:13.15 (3:13.15)    4:06.00 (52.85)  6:04.37 (1:58.37) 10:26.57 (4:22.20)
 16 Newton North Tc-Ma  'A'                            10:27.60   2 
     1) 2031 Mike Schlichting 14        2) 2030 Ben Porter 15             
     3) 2028 Jared Freedman 14          4) 2029 Gabe Montague 14          
      3:12.27 (3:12.27)    4:04.43 (52.16)  6:04.67 (2:00.24) 10:27.60 (4:22.93)
 17 Capital Preparatory Tc-Ct  'A'                     10:30.92   1 
     1) 452 Devin Nelson 14             2) 450 Joseph Dobson 14           
     3) 453 Kevin Rivera 14             4) 454 Dhahran Velasquez 14       
      3:14.01 (3:14.01)    4:08.45 (54.44)  6:10.21 (2:01.76) 10:30.92 (4:20.71)
 18 Xbc Tc-Va  'A'                                     10:32.07   1 
     1) 4007 Dakota Lange 15            2) 4012 Andris Sturans 14         
     3) 4009 Brandon McGorty 17         4) 4010 Ryan McGorty 15           
      3:16.56 (3:16.56)    4:08.78 (52.22)  6:10.62 (2:01.84) 10:32.07 (4:21.45)
 19 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                     10:34.19   2 
     1) 2090 Vincent Vazquez 14         2) 2087 Derrick Brooks 14         
     3) 2086 Jayson Bretton 14          4) 2089 Liam Purdy 14             
      3:15.89 (3:15.89)    4:06.08 (50.19)  6:06.78 (2:00.70) 10:34.19 (4:27.41)
 20 Colonie Tc-Ny  'A'                                 10:35.31   1 
     1) 574 Jake Johnson 16             2) 576 Ben Taylor 14              
     3) 573 Zachary Bell 14             4) 575 Jordan Johnson 14          
      3:17.60 (3:17.60)    4:11.27 (53.67)  6:15.28 (2:04.01) 10:35.31 (4:20.03)
 21 Bethlehem Central Tc-Ny  'A'                       10:35.82   2 
     1) 201 Noah Bell 14                2) 205 Liam Martens 14            
     3) 203 Alex Carlson 14             4) 202 Steve Booker 14            
      3:18.53 (3:18.53)    4:11.03 (52.50)  6:14.57 (2:03.54) 10:35.82 (4:21.25)
 22 Marshfield Tc-Ma  'A'                              10:39.92   1 
     1) 1693 Mike Tautiva 14            2) 1690 Justin Patterson 14       
     3) 1691 Russ Santos 14             4) 1689 Matt Meehan 14            
      3:16.51 (3:16.51)    4:08.57 (52.06)  6:12.66 (2:04.09) 10:39.92 (4:27.26)
 23 Adrenaline Tc-De  'A'                              10:40.16   1 
     1) 37 Henry Paul 14                2) 33 Ben Boswell 15              
     3) 34 Michael Flanagan 16          4) 36 Jack Hagood 14              
      3:16.06 (3:16.06)    4:09.74 (53.68)  6:13.25 (2:03.51) 10:40.16 (4:26.91)
 24 Needham Tc-Ma  'A'                                 10:40.78   1 
     1) 1947 Daniel Alpert 14           2) 1949 Harry Hall 14             
     3) 1950 Derek Howes 15             4) 1952 Tommy Kelley 14           
      3:14.47 (3:14.47)    4:06.95 (52.48)  6:10.66 (2:03.71) 10:40.78 (4:30.12)
 25 Chelmsford Tc-Ma  'A'                              10:40.81   1 
     1) 497 Kevin Murphy 15             2) 498 Mike Russo 15              
     3) 496 Max Higson 14               4) 495 Quinn Cooney 15            
      3:18.30 (3:18.30)    4:11.52 (53.22)  6:17.84 (2:06.32) 10:40.81 (4:22.97)
 26 Robinson Tc-Va  'A'                                10:41.38   1 
     1) 2601 John Tolbert 14            2) 4067 Johnathon Roof 15         
     3) 2598 Nathan Schulte 14          4) 2600 Luke Sharkey 14           
      3:24.09 (3:24.09)    4:15.39 (51.30)  6:15.83 (2:00.44) 10:41.38 (4:25.55)
 27 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                          10:44.81   1 
     1) 3843 Eric Ellis 14              2) 3870 Nathan Smith 15           
     3) 3855 Kennard Massie 14          4) 3862 Tyson Robinson 15         
      3:13.74 (3:13.74)    4:04.75 (51.01)  6:08.74 (2:03.99) 10:44.81 (4:36.07)
 28 South Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                         11:02.58   1 
     1) 2766 Tyler Sanders 16           2) 2763 Rajiv Mukundan 14         
     3) 2760 Christian Garrido 14       4) 2768 Joseph Weber 15           
      3:15.44 (3:15.44)    4:09.80 (54.36)  6:15.26 (2:05.46) 11:02.58 (4:47.32)
 
Event 28  Girls Distance Medley Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                  
                          Heidi Houle, M King, A Thoms, Heidi Magill        
        Meet: M 11:38.60  3/12/2010   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY           
                          A Burroughs,M MacDonald,B Bellon,K Hollowood      
   NSIC Meet: I 11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                  
                          Heidi Houle, M King, A Thoms, Heidi Magill        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                        11:43.39   2 
     1) 3826 Katie Kennedy 14           2) 3823 Kiera Bothwell 17         
     3) 3825 Reagan Bustamante 16       4) 3822 Caroline Alcorta 14       
      3:37.33 (3:37.33)  4:40.46 (1:03.13)  6:55.82 (2:15.36) 11:43.39 (4:47.57)
  2 Haddonfield Memorial Tc-N  'A'                     11:43.94   2 
     1) 1106 Shelby Cain 14             2) 1104 Carly Bonnet 15           
     3) 1105 Kaitlyn Bonnet 17          4) 1107 Briana Gess 17            
      3:38.99 (3:38.99)    4:37.20 (58.21)  6:55.30 (2:18.10) 11:43.94 (4:48.64)
  3 Staples Tc-Ct  'A'                                 11:45.79   2 
     1) 2929 Erica Hefnawy 15           2) 2932 Olivia Wiener 15          
     3) 2931 Tyler Scanlin 14           4) 2928 Hannah Debalsi 16         
      3:41.00 (3:41.00)  4:43.55 (1:02.55)  6:59.63 (2:16.08) 11:45.79 (4:46.16)
  4 Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny  'A'                        11:52.07   2 
     1) 182 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick 15     2) 185 Alana Williams 15          
     3) 183 Nia Lundy 17                4) 180 Denise Branch 14           
      3:41.62 (3:41.62)    4:38.43 (56.81)  6:57.69 (2:19.26) 11:52.08 (4:54.39)
  5 Patriots Tc-Nj  'A'                                11:56.13   2 
     1) 2243 Emily Bracher 15           2) 2245 Domonique Panton 15       
     3) 2248 Adrian Vitello 14          4) 2247 Ciara Roche 16            
      3:41.46 (3:41.46)  4:41.54 (1:00.08)  6:54.83 (2:13.29) 11:56.14 (5:01.31)
  6 Unionville Tc-Pa  'A'                              11:59.67   2 
     1) 3597 Olivia Young 15            2) 3593 Anna Juul 17              
     3) 3595 Cameron Rickenbach 16      4) 3596 Courtney Smith 14         
      3:37.22 (3:37.22)    4:36.45 (59.23)  6:58.11 (2:21.66) 11:59.67 (5:01.56)
  7 Spirit of Pre-MI-Girls  'A'                        12:00.48   2 
     1) 2794 Kennedy Beazley 14         2) 2799 Alexa Ross 14             
     3) 2796 Hannah Cummings 16         4) 2800 Elianna Shwayder 14       
      3:42.21 (3:42.21)    4:40.07 (57.86)  6:59.34 (2:19.27) 12:00.48 (5:01.14)
  8 Ocean City Tc-Nj  'A'                              12:02.51   1 
     1) 2176 Epiphany Grisbaum 15       2) 2175 Cierra Granger 14         
     3) 2179 Rachel Stremme 15          4) 2173 Bridget Flynn 14          
      3:48.58 (3:48.58)  4:50.04 (1:01.46)  7:05.35 (2:15.31) 12:02.51 (4:57.16)
  9 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                        12:04.27   2 
     1) 1489 Karina Tavares 16          2) 1486 Veronica Hardy 14         
     3) 1483 Alicia Decastro 14         4) 1488 Eliza Rego 16             
      3:44.73 (3:44.73)    4:43.84 (59.11)  7:05.75 (2:21.91) 12:04.27 (4:58.52)
 10 Mamaroneck Tc-Ny  'A'                              12:04.43   2 
     1) 1662 Katie DeVore 16            2) 1664 Kennedy Whittington-Cooper
     3) 1663 Shari Rauls 16             4) 1661 Lauren Chapey 16          
      3:39.92 (3:39.92)  4:43.22 (1:03.30)  7:02.40 (2:19.18) 12:04.43 (5:02.03)
 11 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                          12:12.38   2 
     1) 3752 Darby Ginley 14            2) 3753 Erin Leahey 15            
     3) 3751 Agnes Eigo 16              4) 3754 Megan Reilly 16           
      3:49.71 (3:49.71)  4:51.34 (1:01.63)  7:16.97 (2:25.63) 12:12.38 (4:55.41)
 12 Newton Centre Athletics-M  'A'                     12:14.68   1 
     1) 2022 Lucrecia Aguilar 14        2) 2024 Charlotte Huth 14         
     3) 2026 Clare Martin 17            4) 2023 Rebecca Grusby 16         
      3:45.95 (3:45.95)  4:46.99 (1:01.04)  7:06.73 (2:19.74) 12:14.68 (5:07.95)
 13 Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                12:16.37   2 
     1) 2491 Carole Harsch 15           2) 2499 Margaret Thomson 15       
     3) 2495 NoraMay McSorley 16        4) 2500 Liz Wellman 14            
      3:50.08 (3:50.08)  4:52.89 (1:02.81)  7:10.33 (2:17.44) 12:16.37 (5:06.04)
 14 Burnt Hills Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                       12:16.71   1 
     1) 400 Dani Martino 14             2) 393 Morgan Burchardt 14        
     3) 396 Allison Fernandez 15        4) 402 Janelle Rothacker 15       
      3:48.97 (3:48.97)  4:52.70 (1:03.73)  7:14.44 (2:21.74) 12:16.71 (5:02.27)
 15 St. John the Baptist Tc-N  'A'                     12:17.11   1 
     1) 2887 Erin Endres 16             2) 2886 Gillian Cutolo 15         
     3) 2888 Kristen Lavallee 14        4) 2889 Kate McCormack 15         
      3:46.85 (3:46.85)  4:49.94 (1:03.09)  7:05.77 (2:15.83) 12:17.11 (5:11.34)
 16 Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                            12:17.64   1 
     1) 3890 Katie Tomasi 16            2) 3880 Brantley Belk 15          
     3) 3889 Elisa Sargent 15           4) 3885 Elly Henes 16             
      3:48.51 (3:48.51)  4:52.16 (1:03.65)  7:16.93 (2:24.77) 12:17.65 (5:00.72)
 17 OH Lady Lions Rc-Pa  'A'                           12:19.67   2 
     1) 2191 Grace Mancini 16           2) 2185 Becky Chominski 14        
     3) 2186 Marissa Cicione 14         4) 2189 Amy Kelly 14              
      3:49.30 (3:49.30)  4:51.25 (1:01.95)  7:14.02 (2:22.77) 12:19.68 (5:05.66)
 18 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                            12:21.50   1 
     1) 2720 Emily Crounse 16           2) 2726 Sarah Knowles 15          
     3) 2731 Caroline Rusch 15          4) 2724 Danielle Jordan 16        
      3:46.21 (3:46.21)    4:43.74 (57.53)  7:03.88 (2:20.14) 12:21.50 (5:17.62)
 19 Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                 12:22.32   1 
     1) 606 Morgan Gallagher 14         2) 609 Emily Stiker 14            
     3) 605 Michelle Crook 14           4) 610 Maddie Ustanik 15          
      3:44.01 (3:44.01)  4:46.37 (1:02.36)  7:07.48 (2:21.11) 12:22.32 (5:14.84)
 20 Comets Tc-Ny  'A'                                  12:23.08   2 
     1) 581 Sammy Watson 17             2) 579 Elvira Martinez 14         
     3) 580 Ceara Watson 15             4) 578 Alexandra Cooper 15        
      3:46.85 (3:46.85)  4:50.26 (1:03.41)  7:15.16 (2:24.90) 12:23.08 (5:07.92)
 21 Hopkinton Tc-Ma  'A'                               12:31.75   1 
     1) 1284 MaryPaule Monks 15         2) 1280 Elizabeth Allen 14        
     3) 1282 Isabelle Giordano 17       4) 1283 Lauren Hazzard 15         
      3:54.08 (3:54.08)  4:57.90 (1:03.82)  7:23.77 (2:25.87) 12:31.75 (5:07.98)
 22 Track Soldiers-NJ  'A'                             12:33.75   2 
     1) 1916 Chandi Piiru 15            2) 1912 Alana Herran 15           
     3) 1915 Amari Onque-Shabazz 16     4) 1911 Amanda Corbosiero 14      
      3:55.37 (3:55.37)    4:55.27 (59.90)  7:19.71 (2:24.44) 12:33.75 (5:14.04)
 23 West Genesee Tc-Ny  'A'                            12:35.52   1 
     1) 3807 Carly Benson 18            2) 3810 Allison Iles 14           
     3) 3812 Maria Matkoski 16          4) 3811 Laura Leff 14             
      3:50.94 (3:50.94)  4:57.48 (1:06.54)  7:29.83 (2:32.35) 12:35.52 (5:05.69)
 24 Ocean Lakes Tc-Va  'A'                             12:37.08   1 
     1) 2182 Madeleine King 17          2) 2180 Olivia Bethune 14         
     3) 2181 Rachel Boyce 16            4) 2183 Nicole Park 14            
      3:49.26 (3:49.26)  4:55.37 (1:06.11)  7:24.26 (2:28.89) 12:37.08 (5:12.82)
 25 Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                            12:38.16   1 
     1) 2207 Helena Mulder 15           2) 2204 Gabrielle Hayes 17        
     3) 2206 Kylie Knudsen 14           4) 2203 Jillian Everly 15         
      3:55.53 (3:55.53)  4:56.40 (1:00.87)  7:25.29 (2:28.89) 12:38.16 (5:12.87)
 26 Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                 12:39.38   2 
     1) 1446 Amelia Mahoney 17          2) 1442 Ellery Bianco 15          
     3) 1457 Samantha Vetter 18         4) 1452 Estela Smith 15           
      3:52.69 (3:52.69)    4:50.96 (58.27)  7:16.31 (2:25.35) 12:39.38 (5:23.07)
 27 Middletown North Tc-Nj  'A'                        12:40.88   1 
     1) 1810 Alexandra Juzwiak 14       2) 1815 Jenna Reid 17             
     3) 1813 Madelyne Marrone 15        4) 1809 Jen Dulin 14              
      3:51.46 (3:51.46)  4:51.53 (1:00.07)  7:18.79 (2:27.26) 12:40.88 (5:22.09)
 28 Hudson Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                           13:25.37   1 
     1) 1297 Julia Armstrong 14         2) 1299 Katie Klercker 14         
     3) 1298 Kaitlyn King 14            4) 1300 Sarah Rudge 16            
      4:04.55 (4:04.55)  5:09.52 (1:04.97)  7:51.95 (2:42.43) 13:25.37 (5:33.42)
 -- Pelham Tc-Al  'A'                                       DNS   1 
     1) 2295 MaryGrace Strozier 16      2) 2293 Jordan Allison 16         
     3) 2294 Lesya Lackey 15            4) 2296 Claire Vaughn 16          
 
Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 29.20  3/9/2013    Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ           
                       O Animashaun, C Scott, T Gibbs, Zach Ghizzone     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                             29.40   9 
     1) 3861 Terrence Ricks 14          2) 3845 Rashaun Hamilton 14       
     3) 3833 Stephan Arjoon 15          4) 3839 Gregory Chiles 14         
  2 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                             29.52   9 
     1) 3562 Obafemi Animashaun 14      2) 3570 Andrew Ghizzone 14        
     3) 3573 Serge Gilbert 15           4) 3578 Taylor McLaughlin 15      
  3 Sheepshead Bay Tc-Ny  'A'                             30.62   2 
     1) 2710 Powell Delandes 15         2) 2712 Syron Mckenzie 14         
     3) 2713 Terson Modest 14           4) 2711 Axel Joseph 14            
  4 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh  'A'                             30.81   4 
     1) 2250 Curtis Boyd 14             2) 2254 Juan Scott 15             
     3) 2252 Rion Harrison 15           4) 2253 Daniel Henson 15          
  5 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                             31.36   2 
     1) 3866 Jahaid Scott 14            2) 3855 Kennard Massie 14         
     3) 3870 Nathan Smith 15            4) 3850 Dwight James 15           
  6 The Lawrenceville School  'A'                         31.44   9 
     1) 3052 Alex Charles 14            2) 3054 Chudi Ilogu 15            
     3) 3051 Christian Belardi 14       4) 3053 Myles Hollis 14           
  7 Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                     31.61   7 
     1) 2462 Greg Roberts 14            2) 2466 Kurt Williams 14          
     3) 2461 Jeffrey Reyes 14           4) 2457 JaTyre Epps 15            
  8 Chimeras T&F-Nj  'A'                                  31.62   7 
     1) 522 Zavian Bell 16              2) 525 Quentin Freeman 14         
     3) 523 Kenny Brosier 15            4) 524 Cameron Carmichael 14      
  9 Classical Tc-Ri  'A'                                  31.70   3 
     1) 547 Cristian Pichardo 15        2) 545 Nathan Narcisse 16         
     3) 541 Aljenis Candelier 14        4) 546 Adul-lateef Orulebaja 14   
 10 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj  'A'                              31.72   8 
     1) 19 Steven McLean 14             2) 21 Keith Thorne 14             
     3) 14 Nathaniel Charles 14         4) 15 Raymund Clark 15            
 11 Long Reach Tc-Md  'A'                                 31.81   2 
     1) 1597 Robert Carter 14           2) 1599 Chris Flowers 17          
     3) 1605 Khalin Zarsah 14           4) 1598 D'Ante Colbert 14         
 12 South Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                            31.86   8 
     1) 2761 Alex Kainer 14             2) 2759 Juan Baxter 14            
     3) 2758 Joelle Baxter 16           4) 2762 Evan Kainer 15            
 13 Madison Tc-Nj  'A'                                    31.90   8 
     1) 1647 Dylan Anderson 14          2) 1649 Abe Gertler 14            
     3) 1648 Aujer Ding 14              4) 1650 Mat Richards 14           
 14 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                        31.93   1 
     1) 1765 Kyle Pierre 15             2) 1761 Tyler Lewis 16            
     3) 1757 Akpevwe Gbenedio 16        4) 1752 Rasheed Best 14           
 15 Commack Tc-Ny  'A'                                    32.00   8 
     1) 584 Daniel Shapiro 14           2) 585 Rubin Thomas 14            
     3) 582 Ben Guber 15                4) 583 Richard Kim 15             
 16 Highland Regional Tc-Nj  'A'                          32.02   7 
     1) 1193 Chais Hill 15              2) 1189 Bennett Alexander 15      
     3) 1197 Davante Parker 14          4) 1192 Sean David 16             
 17 Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                            32.10   1 
     1) 3761 Tim Henry 15               2) 3764 Ryan Nguyen 14            
     3) 3767 Brandon Stein 14           4) 3765 Nick Pham 15              
 18 Gates Chili Tc-Ny  'A'                                32.36   4 
     1) 1009 Anthony Clark 15           2) 1010 Ryan Ellis 14             
     3) 1011 Davier Powell 14           4) 1008 Isiah Brown 16            
 19 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma  'A'                            32.40   5 
     1) 70 Andrew Matteucci 15          2) 58 Sean Caveney 15             
     3) 69 Justin Mantrana 17           4) 73 Sebastian Silveira 15       
 20 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                               32.48   6 
     1) 964 Pablo Morel 14              2) 955 Ralph Diaz 14              
     3) 951 Josiah Arias 15             4) 961 Thomas Matera 14           
 21 North Point Tc-Md  'A'                                32.54   5 
     1) 2084 Adrian Porter 15           2) 2083 Devon Gutrick 15          
     3) 2082 Melton Campbell 16         4) 2085 Christopher Rollins 15    
 22 River Dell Tc-Nj  'A'                                 32.81   1 
     1) 2569 Ryan Oellermann 14         2) 2563 Alejandro Capote 14       
     3) 2565 Ken Klopf 15               4) 2566 Alex Koroglu 15           
 23 Haddonfield Tc-Nj  'A'                                32.82   7 
     1) 1112 Rob Keegan 14              2) 1113 Luke Pease 14             
     3) 1111 Stan Hall 14               4) 1114 Brendan Werner 14         
 24 Livingston Tc-Nj  'A'                                 32.94   4 
     1) 1588 Will Gonzalez 14           2) 1589 Rob Parsons 14            
     3) 1587 Andrew Farrell 14          4) 1586 Rob DiTonno 14            
 25 Amityville Tc-Ny  'A'                                 33.02   9 
     1) 54 Kaashief Morgan 14           2) 53 Hassan Matthews 15          
     3) 52 David Holmes 14              4) 51 Travon Duncan 15            
 26 Hamilton North Tc-Nj  'A'                             33.14   6 
     1) 1131 Zakiyah Spence 15          2) 1129 Koran Green 14            
     3) 1128 Alex Borzelin 15           4) 1130 Ramsden Madeus 14         
 27 Governor Livingston Tc-Nj  'A'                        33.20   3 
     1) 1068 Evan Kaaret 15             2) 1067 Paul Jamolowicz 14        
     3) 1066 Allen George 14            4) 1065 Jalen DeLeon 14           
 28 Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                   33.36   3 
     1) 2496 Stephen Nalbach 14         2) 2497 Kyle Ross 16              
     3) 2494 Collin McAlmont 14         4) 2490 Ethan Damiano 16          
 29 Morris Hills Tc-Nj  'A'                               33.73   6 
     1) 1856 Isaiah Turner 15           2) 1853 Alessio Dilorenzo 14      
     3) 1855 Conor McClain 14           4) 1854 Paul Kuras 14             
 30 Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny  'A'                        33.90   5 
     1) 1430 Jospeh Panico 15           2) 1427 Gregory Adams 15          
     3) 1429 Thomas DiGiuseppe 14       4) 1428 Nicholas DeMarco 14       
 31 Ramsey Tc-Nj  'A'                                     34.22   5 
     1) 2485 Colin Bussiere 14          2) 2484 Rob Bailey 14             
     3) 2487 Jack Winterhalter 15       4) 2486 DJ Kleinbard 14           
 32 Oakcrest Tc-Nj  'A'                                   34.32   3 
     1) 2162 Stefen Fleming 14          2) 2163 Isaiah Johnson 14         
     3) 2160 Alex Arrington 14          4) 2161 Alex Botbyl 15            
 33 Delbarton School Tc-Nj  'A'                           35.15   2 
     1) 703 Shawn Ohazuruike 16         2) 700 Joey Gambetta 16           
     3) 702 Colin McCormick 14          4) 701 Luke Mayer 15              
 -- Notre Dame Tc-Nj  'A'                                    DQ   6  hurdle violation
     1) 2148 Jacob Liedtka 16           2) 2142 Parziale Damian 15        
     3) 2140 BJ Weekes 15               4) 2141 Konner Blackwell 15       
 -- JP Stevens Tc-Nj  'A'                                   DNS   4 
     1) 1404 Jaashir Morris 14          2) 1402 Jose DelliPaoli 14        
     3) 1403 Jong Lee 14                4) 1401 Mark Cooke 14             
 
Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 31.35  3/15/2014   Hoover, Hoover, AL                          
                       B Humphrey, Errin Perry, C Little, Sarah Sanford  
  Natl, Meet: N 31.35                                                          
   Armory HS: A 32.41                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                     31.35N  8 
     1) 1254 Brittley Humphrey 16       2) 1261 Errin Perry 14            
     3) 1257 Caitlyn Little 17          4) 1263 Sarah Sanford 14          
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                             31.46A  8 
     1) 3864 Faith Ross 16              2) 3859 Milan Parks 15            
     3) 3857 Funlayo Oluwole 15         4) 3854 Irielle Little 14         
  3 Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                           31.87A  8 
     1) 3967 Cidae'a Woods 14           2) 3963 Gabrielle Bennent 15      
     3) 3965 Brittany Preston 16        4) 3966 Torie Robinson 14         
  4 Hurdles First Tc-Nc  'A'                              32.72   6 
     1) 1314 Imani Chapman 15           2) 1320 Kayli Nichols 14          
     3) 1316 Cathy Jackson 16           4) 1315 Shellbi Chapman 16        
  5 Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny  'A'                        33.09   7 
     1) 1422 Melany Belot 14            2) 1423 Danielle Correia 14       
     3) 1425 Bridget McNierney 15       4) 1426 Gabby Schreib 16          
  6 War Tc-Va  'A'                                        33.37   6 
     1) 3706 Mia McClain 14             2) 3703 Brandee' Johnson 16       
     3) 3709 Zakiya Rashid 15           4) 3705 Kara Lyles 15             
  7 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma  'A'                            33.53   4 
     1) 68 Lizzie Kobelski 16           2) 59 Hannah Chapman 15           
     3) 65 Jillian Gamache 15           4) 60 Courtney Comeau 14          
  8 New Rochelle Tc-Ny  'A'                               33.83   7 
     1) 1994 Alicia Donaldson 14        2) 1997 Ashley Wiggins 14         
     3) 1992 Monae Cooper 16            4) 1995 Victoria Jones-Alleyne 16 
  9 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                             34.03   5 
     1) 3877 Ebony White 14             2) 3869 Jewel Smith 15            
     3) 3840 Ashley Coles 14            4) 3842 Crystal Eley 15           
 10 Lenape Tc-Nj  'A'                                     34.30   5 
     1) 1562 Sabrina LaRosa 15          2) 1566 Carly Pettipaw 15         
     3) 1563 Samantha Maynes 15         4) 1559 Allison Cox 14            
 11 Methacton Tc-Pa-Girls  'A'                            34.33   4 
     1) 1791 Jennifer Martin 15         2) 1794 Nicolette Serratore 15    
     3) 1793 Nikki Rimlinger 16         4) 1787 Caroline Duffy 16         
 12 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Gir  'A'                        34.36   4 
     1) 2770 Julia Lekht 14             2) 2775 Zyjira Thomas 15          
     3) 2771 Khadija McDonald 14        4) 2773 Aspen McMillan 15         
 13 South Shore Tc-Ny-Brookly  'A'                        34.57   3 
     1) 2782 Shaunpel Lord 15           2) 2779 Destiny Greene 15         
     3) 2778 Shannay Cassan 16          4) 2781 Shante Henderson 14       
 14 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                            34.78   3 
     1) 2373 Alanna Hitscherich 14      2) 2381 Katlyn Rymarzow 15        
     3) 2385 Vicky Sheridan 14          4) 2379 Dina Naphor 14            
 15 Linden Tc-Nj  'A'                                     34.82   7 
     1) 1579 Chibu Ike 15               2) 1580 Shaliyah Spencer 15       
     3) 1578 Joi Givens 14              4) 1581 Suzenie St.Germain 15     
 16 Western Branch Tc-Va  'C'                             34.87   3 
     1) 3876 Chaunise Warrior 15        2) 3863 Kiana Rodgers 15          
     3) 3852 Jayde Kemp 14              4) 3856 Nina Massie 16            
 17 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girl  'A'                        34.92   1 
     1) 2098 Wilvlyne Lauredent 14      2) 2094 Naomi Costabile 14        
     3) 4042 Sydney March 16            4) 4043 Emma Lauredent 16         
 18 Notre Dame Tc-Nj  'A'                                 35.24   8 
     1) 2138 Sabrina Alexander 14       2) 2149 Vanessa Romulus 14        
     3) 2146 Attallah Goodman 14        4) 2145 Amanda Gee 14             
 19 Montgomery Tc-Nj-Girls  'A'                           35.37   4 
     1) 1850 Allison Mannheimer 14      2) 1847 Maryellen Heebner 14      
     3) 1848 Erica Israel 15            4) 1849 Jessica Lee 14            
 20 Rochester Tc-Ma  'A'                                  35.59   2 
     1) 2608 Paige Santos 14            2) 2609 Zoe Smith 16              
     3) 2606 Abby Adams 14              4) 2607 Elexus Afonso 16          
 21 Immaculate Heart Academy  'A'                         36.08   6 
     1) 1331 Debbie Majkowicz 15        2) 1332 Bridget McCormack 14      
     3) 1330 Lindsey Carpenter 15       4) 1333 Shaye Wisse 14            
 22 Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                 36.18   6 
     1) 2352 Lauren Black 15            2) 2354 Olivia Harpel 15          
     3) 2355 Aashna Tilve 16            4) 2353 Patrycja Dziekonska 14    
 23 Tewksbury Tc-Ma  'A'                                  36.62   2 
     1) 3032 Jessica Amedee 14          2) 3034 Lindsey Monti 14          
     3) 3035 Kendall Paolella 16        4) 3033 Ashley Callahan 14        
 24 River Dell Tc-Nj  'A'                                 36.95   7 
     1) 2562 Noreen Byrne 15            2) 2573 Nicole Vigneron 15        
     3) 2570 Miku Okada 17              4) 2567 Erin Melvin 15            
 25 Hewlett Tc-Ny  'A'                                    38.03   1 
     1) 1176 Cynthia Debranche 16       2) 1179 Shari Weiss 14            
     3) 1177 Gabi Schwartz 14           4) 1175 Emily Cooperstein 16      
 26 Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj  'A'                          38.42   5 
     1) 1144 Jillian DiGiacinto 16      2) 1145 DiGiacinto Jenna 14       
     3) 1146 Brooke McKnight 16         4) 1147 Amanda Ortiz 16           
 27 St. Dominic Academy Tc-Nj  'A'                        39.64   2 
     1) 2877 Victoria Rediger 14        2) 2876 Brenna Nadrowski 16       
     3) 2873 Michaela Felix 14          4) 2875 Jessie Martinez 14        
 -- Benedictine Academy Tc-Nj  'A'                           FS   1 
     1) 4040 Ramira Mayse 14            2) 4037 Elizabeth Dazalma 15      
     3) 4038 Aaliyah Hill-Grevious 14   4) 4039 Kayla Hunt 15             
 -- Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                        DQ   5  hurdle violation
     1) 2469 Jackie Brockel 15          2) 2480 Caroline Rickert 14       
     3) 2472 Caroline Conklin 15        4) 2481 Abbey Roberts 14          
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Progression:  Open at 6-4.25, then 6-6.25, 6-8.25, 6-10.25,
 7-0.25, 7-2.25, 7-4.25
  Natl, Meet: N 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch,Katy, TX       
   Armory HS: A 7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ            
    Freshman: F    6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA        
   Sophomore: O    7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Junior: J 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Senior: S    7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                  
      Senior: S    7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3472 Paul Galas          14 Mississauga, ON          2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.15 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   277 Jermaine Lascelles  14 Bloomfield, CT           2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  3163 Leaugen Fray        14 Trenton, ON              1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  3001 Steven Dunbar       14 Virginia Beach, VA      J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5   680 Nicholas Lombardo   14 Darien, CT              J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5  3489 Tyree Ballenger     14 PA, PA                  J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5  2217 Bradley Jones       15 Chesapeake, VA          J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5   226 Cameron Hart        15 Columbus, OH            J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9  3223 Daniel Bruton       14 Rexburg, ID             J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  3523 KeAndre Bates       14 El Paso, TX             J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11  2581 John Hightower      14 Upper Marlboro, MD       1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 11   423 Lawrence Cager      15 Baltimore, MD            1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 11  1639 Willie-Lionel Reed  14 New Orleans, LA          1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 11  1821 Will Kendall        14 Midlothian, VA           1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
        O  XXX 
 15  1844 Justin Sicari       14 Staten Island, NY       J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
 16  2822 Chris Stone         15 Oreland,, PA            J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.94 1.99 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   556 Tra-c Davis         14 Coatesville, PA             NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --   199 Nehemiah Lipford    14 Hampton, VA                 NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --  1929 Brandon Richardson  14 Central Valley, NY          NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --   173 Keelan McCoole      14 Bedford, NH                 NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --  3748 Alexander McCord    15 Lititz, PA                  NH            
     1.94 1.99 
      XXP    X 
 --  3718 Randall Johnson     14 Quakertown, PA              NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --    40 Donald Ohlson       14 East Bethany, NY            NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --  1289 Ian Kirk            14 Farmingdale, NJ             NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 --  3237 Kai Shean           14 Olathe, KS                 DNS            
     1.94 
      DNS 
 --  3772 Hunter Holton       14 Pataskala, OH              DNS            
     1.94 
      DNS 
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Progression: Open at 5-2.5, then 5-4.5, 5-6.5, 5-8.5,
 5-10.5, 6-0, 6-1.5
    National: N    6-03  2/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID    
        Meet: M    6-00  3/10/2002   Sheena Gordon, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA        
   NSIC Meet: I    6-00  3/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River,Hailey,ID      
   Armory HS: A 5-11.50  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA      
    Freshman: F    5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN             
    Freshman: F    5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC    
   Sophomore: O 6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3259 Ellen Dipietro      14 Humarock, MA             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.81 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  3481 Cyre Virgo          15 Blandon, PA              1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1017 Megan McCloskey     14 Fort Washington, PA     J1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  2034 Crystal Jones       15 Stafford, VA             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  3087 Nicie Grier-Spratl  15 Alexandria, VA          J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1753 Shayla Broughton    16 Brooklyn, NY            J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6  2001 Brionna Singleton   14 Newark, NJ              J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  1971 Jailah mason        14 Sterling Heights, M     J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  3302 Izzy Laurel         14 Mount Airy, MD          J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10  3167 Latyria Jefferson   15 Tyler, TX                1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  2920 Amiaya Carey        14 Fredericksburg, VA       1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  3048 Camille Fahrnbauer  15 Kennesaw, GA            J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13   950 Rachel Reichenbach  14 Pleasanton, CA          J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14  3405 Lauren Hudson       14 Amherst, NY             J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 15  3606 Claudine Andre      14 Drexel Hill, PA         J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15   705 Grace Smith         15 Glenmont, NY            J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17  3364 Kathryn Gulbrandse  14 Bedminster, NJ          J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18  3530 Tracy Jander        16 Lorena, TX               1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 18   172 Anika Hibbard       15 Bedford, NH              1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 18  3392 Hannah Taylor       16 Skillman, NJ             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 18   981 Faith Penny         15 East Islip, NY           1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 18  3270 Kerstin Darsney     14 Rowley, MA               1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 18   803 Nina Zesky          14 East Syracuse, NY        1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 24  2682 Maria Garman        15 Scituate, MA            J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXX 
 24  2165 Abby Stultz         15 Frederick, MD           J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXX 
 26  3345 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN          J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2117 Taryn DeLeon        14 Old Tappan, NJ              NH            
     1.59 
      XXX 
 --  3210 Nicole Greene       15 PonteVedra Beach, F        DNS            
     1.59 
      DNS 
 --  2596 Uloma Nwaolu        15 Fairfax, VA                DNS            
     1.59 
      DNS 
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 12:00pm; Flight 2 at 3:00pm
 Progression:  Open at 14-4.5, then 14-10.25, 15-4.25, 15-10,
 16-2, 16-6,16-10,17-1.5, 17-5.5, 17-8.25
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 17-10.25  3/15/2014   Devin King, Sumner,Kentwood,LA           
    National: N 17-09.75                                                       
        Meet: M    17-05                                                       
   NSIC Meet: I    17-06                                                       
   Armory HS: A 17-03.75                                                       
    Freshman: F 15-06.50  3/16/2013   Adam Coulon, Tri-Valley, Downs, IL       
   Sophomore: O    16-09  1994        Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1390 Devin King          14 Kentwood, LA             5.44m   17-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 5.03 5.13 5.34 5.44 5.49 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   473 Jonathan Denby      14 Carlinville, IL          5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 5.03 5.13 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  3522 Noah Gilfillan      14 Corsicana, TX            4.93m   16-02.00 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 5.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4  3747 Todd Uckermark      14 Warwick, NY             J4.93m   16-02.00 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 5.03 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  3516 Harrison Williams   14 Memphis, TN              4.83m   15-10.00 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6   954 James Deutmeyer     14 Rye, NY                 J4.83m   15-10.00 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  3528 Gabe McAdams        14 Keller, TX               4.68m   15-04.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8  3739 Derek Dibona        15 Warwick, NY             J4.68m   15-04.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9  4045 Cole Gorski         14 Otsego Tc-Oh            J4.68m   15-04.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9   139 Justin Lankes       14 Brentwood, TN           J4.68m   15-04.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11  3186 August Kiles        14 Mill Valley, CA         J4.68m   15-04.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12  2116 Luke Annichiarico   14 Old Tappan, NJ           4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
        O    O  PPP  XXX 
 13  1437 Joseph DeVries      14 Apex, NC                J4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14  1469 Dylan Altland       14 Swedesboro, NJ          J4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15  3327 Alex Fast           14 MI, MI                  J4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16  3650 Ryan Wilkes         15 Archbald, PA            J4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 17  3193 Joseph Fogarasi     15 Columbia, CT            J4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17   455 Brandon Stacy       14 Middletown, DE          J4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.38 4.53 4.68 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19   796 Corey Ginley        14 East Flat Rock, NC       4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.38 4.53 
        O  XXX 
 20  1927 Travis Fountain     14 Central Valley, NY      J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.38 4.53 
       XO  XXX 
 20  1772 Kyle Hutchinson     14 Medina, OH              J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.38 4.53 
       XO  XXX 
 20  1156 Michael Benz        14 Chester, NJ             J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.38 4.53 
       XO  XXX 
 23  1649 Abe Gertler         14 Madison, NJ             J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.38 4.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1843 Joe Crispi          14 Staten Island, NY           NH            
     4.38 
      XXX 
 --  2822 Chris Stone         15 Oreland,, PA                NH            
     4.38 
      XXX 
 --  3633 Nick Neral          15 Camp Hill, PA               NH            
     4.38 
      XXX 
 --  3976 Joseph Seo          14 Woodberry Forest, V         NH            
     4.38 
      XXX 
 --  3605 Noah Gary           14 Dexter, MI                  NH            
     4.38 
      XXX 
 --  1571 Bryan Justice       14 Blacklick, OH               NH            
     4.38 
      XXX 
 --  3374 Trevor Knowles      14 Lebanon, NJ                 NH            
     4.38 
      XXX 
 --  1074 Byron Spruill       14 Granville, OH               NH            
     4.38 
      XXX 
 --  3461 Charles Villa       14 Wading River, NY           DNS            
     4.38 
      DNS 
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 10:00am; Flight 2 at 1:00pm
 Progression: Open at 11-7, then 12-0.75, 12-4.75, 12-8.75,
 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.5, 14-2.75
    National: N 14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA   
        Meet: M    14-02  3/13/2005   Mary Saxer, Lancaster, NY                
   Armory HS: A    14-00  2/15/2014   Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX      
    Freshman: F 12-07.50  3/13/1999   Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA             
   Sophomore: O    13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX               
      Junior: J    14-00  1/28/2006   Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN       
      Senior: S 14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3037 Desiree Freier      14 Fort Worth, TX           4.34m   14-02.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18 4.28 4.34 4.40 4.42 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  2  3537 Kally Long          14 Wimberley, TX            4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   691 Olivia Gruver       15 Washington, DC          J4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  3529 Meagan Gray         15 Kyle, TX                 3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  3038 Zoe McKinley        15 Fort Worth, TX           3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  3179 Nicole Baker        15 Gilbert, AZ             J3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6  3329 Mackenzie Shell     15 Fort Gratiot, MI        J3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6  3535 Shay Petty          14 San Antonio, TX         J3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  2164 Jackie McNulty      15 Frederick, MD            3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9  3180 Vanessa Davis       15 Phoenix, AZ              3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9  3527 Madeline Aune       14 Keller, TX               3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9   949 Madison Heath       14 Mandeville, LA           3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13    76 Stephanie Bess      14 Aurora, CO              J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 14  3520 Nicole Summersett   15 Austin, TX              J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 15  1440 Anna Eaton          15 Cary, NC                J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 15  3536 Madison Pecot       14 White Oak, TX           J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 17    38 Hannah Meador       14 Palmyra, VA             J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 18   686 Madeleine Schneide  15 Darien, CT               3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
        O    O  XXX 
 18  3531 Sara-Kathryn Steve  14 New Braunfels, TX        3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
        O    O  XXX 
 20  1542 Leah Frischmann     14 Indianapolis, IN        J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
 21  1159 Bridget Guy         14 Greensburg, PA          J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22  2057 Brooke Catherine    15 Bloomington, IL         J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23  2411 Kassadee Ifft       16 Fairbury, IL            J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 24  3208 Courtney McQuaide   14 PA, PA                  J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 25  3630 Breanna Manzolillo  14 Reading, PA             J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 26  3476 Hannah Mulhern      14 Altoona, PA              3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
 26  3655 Kari Stromhaug      15 Vestal, NY               3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
 26  1291 Jenna Calandro      14 Sandy Hook, CT           3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
 29  1541 Kayla Smith         15 Indianapolis, IN        J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
       XO  XXX 
 29  3164 Jade Hawkins        14 Dresden, OH             J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
       XO  XXX 
 31  2381 Katlyn Rymarzow     15 Sparta, NJ              J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 31  2058 Mackenzie Gallaghe  15 Normal, IL              J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  3021 Jaqueline Meeks     14 Norfolk, VA                 NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 --  3362 Nicole Macco        15 NJ, NJ                      NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 --  3635 Kennedy Shank       15 Dillsburg, PA               NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 --  2667 Kaitlyn Toman       15 Allentown, PA               NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 --   692 Molly Minnig        14 Washington, DC             DNS            
     3.53 
      DNS 
 --  3334 Madison Pierce      15 Ortonville, MI             DNS            
     3.53 
      DNS 
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA    
        Meet: M 25-03.25  3/13/2011   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE            
   NSIC Meet: I 25-11.50  3/12/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills,Pittsburgh,PA   
   Armory HS: A 25-06.75  3/14/2008   Christian Taylor, Sandy Creek,Tyrone, GA 
    Freshman: F    24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
   Sophomore: O 25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
      Junior: J 25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3184 Nathaniel Moore     14 Fremont, CA              7.64m   25-00.75 
      5.87m  7.02m  7.22m  7.44m  7.64m  FOUL
  2   597 Adoree Jackson      14 Gardena, CA              7.43m   24-04.50 
      7.30m  FOUL  PASS  7.27m  FOUL  7.43m
  3  1219 Andrew Bolze        14 Hingham, MA              7.41m   24-03.75 
      6.72m  7.12m  7.23m  7.39m  FOUL  7.41m
  4   778 Isaiah Moore        14 Burlingtin, NC           7.36m   24-01.75 
      7.00m  7.04m  7.31m  7.05m  7.36m  7.16m
  5  2934 Harrison Schrage    16 Beaverton, OR            7.14m   23-05.25 
      6.99m  6.84m  7.09m  6.91m  5.56m  7.14m
  6  3205 Ryan Thomas         14 Milford, DE              7.06m   23-02.00 
      7.00m  5.75m  6.95m  7.01m  7.06m  6.74m
  7  3523 KeAndre Bates       14 El Paso, TX              7.04m   23-01.25 
      6.63m  6.82m  7.04m  6.48m  6.61m  6.84m
  8  2414 John Warren         14 Prince George, VA        6.99m   22-11.25 
      6.99m  6.96m  6.92m  6.87m  6.88m  6.73m
  9  1377 Karsten Wethington  14 Union City, CA           6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.29m  6.84m  4.40m            
 10  3214 Fred Dorsey         14 Lilburn, GA              6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.57m  6.44m  6.82m           
 11  3983 Isaiah Brooks       15 Pittsburgh, PA           6.80m   22-03.75 
      FOUL  6.80m  6.65m            
 12  2291 Cole Henderson      14 Pekin, IL               J6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.42m  6.48m  6.80m            
 13   716 Darius Banks        14 Newport News, VA         6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.41m  6.63m  6.76m            
 14  3654 Mike Egotanda       14 Vestal, NY               6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.73m  4.67m  6.71m            
 15  1639 Willie-Lionel Reed  14 New Orleans, LA          6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.48m  6.46m  6.72m            
 16   153 Michael Francis     14 Baltimore, MD            6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.55m  FOUL  6.70m            
 17  3001 Steven Dunbar       14 Virginia Beach, VA       6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.35m  6.41m  6.63m            
 18  3401 Shai Mumford        14 West Deptford, NJ        6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.33m  6.02m  6.52m            
 19   318 Malik Sainnoval     15 Brentwood, NY            6.48m   21-03.25 
      6.38m  5.91m  6.48m            
 20   812 ReQuan Harley       14 Lynchburg, VA            6.46m   21-02.50 
      FOUL  6.46m  6.40m            
 21  1732 Daniel Commey       14 Erie, PA                 5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.92m  5.89m  FOUL            
 --  1607 Dashawn Taylor      14 Middle Island, NY          DNS            
 --  1748 Tobi Tella          16 Rochester, NY              DNS            
 --  2331 Ronald Bonner       15 Pickerington, OH           DNS            
 --  2997 Miguel Lalor        14 Brampton, ON               DNS            
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ             
        Meet: M 20-07.25  3/15/2009   Brittany Porter, Towers,Decatur, GA      
   Armory HS: A    20-10  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA        
    Freshman: F    19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA   
   Sophomore: O 20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington,Denver,CO         
      Junior: J    21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC  
      Senior: S 21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1901 Keturah Orji        14 Budd Lake, NJ            6.23m   20-05.25 
      FOUL  6.20m  6.17m  FOUL  FOUL  6.23m
  2  3309 Kate Hall           15 ME, ME                   6.08m   19-11.50 
      5.73m  5.79m  5.93m  FOUL  5.85m  6.08m
  3  2231 Mia Barron          14 St. Louis Park, MN       6.00m   19-08.25 
      FOUL  5.81m  5.84m  5.72m  5.90m  6.00m
  4  2483 Kaylyn Gordon       14 Spring Valley, NY        5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.75m  5.63m  5.86m  5.65m  5.56m  FOUL
  5  3231 Emma Spagnola       14 North Aurora, IL         5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.59m  5.79m  5.82m  5.56m  5.85m  FOUL
  6  3018 Kayla Richardson    14 South Orange, NJ         5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.52m  5.82m  FOUL  FOUL  5.79m  5.75m
  7  2152 Darrielle McQueen   14 Chapel Hill, NC          5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.63m  5.45m  5.79m  5.65m  5.38m  FOUL
  8  3187 Margaux Jones       15 Redlands, CA             5.78m   18-11.75 
      FOUL  5.57m  5.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1161 Madeline Holmberg   15 Greensburg, PA           5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.39m  5.57m  5.76m            
 10  3869 Jewel Smith         15 Chesapeake, VA           5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.72m  5.51m  5.75m            
 11  1228 Daryth Gayles       14 Melbourne, FL            5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.36m  FOUL  5.65m            
 12   994 McKyla Brooks       15 Hamburg, NY              5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  5.60m  5.44m            
 13   166 Imani McGhee        14 Bay Shore, NY            5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  5.56m  5.54m            
 14  1946 Jeryne Fish         15 Bowie, MD               J5.62m   18-05.25 
      FOUL  5.62m  5.48m            
 15  1225 Lisa-Anne Barrow    15 Bethesda, MD             5.61m   18-05.00 
      4.90m  5.52m  5.61m            
 16  3859 Milan Parks         15 Chesapeake, VA           5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.44m  5.60m  5.46m            
 17  3967 Cidae'a Woods       14 Atco, NJ                 5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.48m  5.56m  5.46m            
 18  2230 Tatiyanna Sanders   14 Paramus, NJ             J5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19  2935 Bria Druilhet       14 Sugar Land, TX           5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.05m  5.14m  5.55m            
 20   685 Catherine Lacy      14 Darien, CT               5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21  2802 Ariana Przybylowsk  15 Perkasie, PA             5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.10m  5.35m  5.41m            
 22   480 Taryn Milton        16 Cedar Hill, TX          J5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.41m  FOUL  4.89m            
 23  1912 Alana Herran        15 Montclaire, NJ           5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.12m  5.34m  4.92m            
 24   217 Olivia Small        14 Sunbury, OH              5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.32m  4.50m  5.33m            
 25  3230 Maya Neal           15 Naperville, IL           5.28m   17-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.28m            
 26  3167 Latyria Jefferson   15 Tyler, TX                5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.09m  5.25m  5.25m            
 27  3606 Claudine Andre      14 Drexel Hill, PA          5.19m   17-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.19m            
 28  3049 Jordan Gray         14 Kennesaw, GA             5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29   168 Anisa Toppin        14 Bay Shore, NY            3.78m   12-05.00 
      3.78m  PASS  PASS            
 --  1059 Bria Anderson       14 Henrico, VA               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   246 Jaidlin Hill        14 Forestville, MD            DNS            
 --  3199 Amy Taintor         14 Storrs, CT                 DNS            
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA      
        Meet: M    51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                 
   NSIC Meet: I 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA      
   Armory HS: A 51-06.50  3/10/2013   Jeremiah Green, Hillsborough,Tampa,FL    
    Freshman: F    46-09  1/12/2013   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                
   Sophomore: O 50-02.50  2/22/2014   Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                
      Junior: J 51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3184 Nathaniel Moore     14 Fremont, CA             15.46m   50-08.75 
      14.93m  15.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  3523 KeAndre Bates       14 El Paso, TX             15.28m   50-01.75 
      14.84m  14.96m  14.76m  FOUL  FOUL  15.28m
  3  2414 John Warren         14 Prince George, VA       15.10m   49-06.50 
      15.10m  15.01m  FOUL  13.55m  14.73m  FOUL
  4  1928 Darrel Jones        14 Central Valley, NY      14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.74m  FOUL  14.44m  14.22m  14.96m  14.36m
  5  3205 Ryan Thomas         14 Milford, DE             14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.86m  14.89m  PASS  14.33m  PASS  PASS
  6  1377 Karsten Wethington  14 Union City, CA          14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.51m  14.82m
  7  3226 JaMari Ward         16 Centreville, IL        J14.82m   48-07.50 
      13.70m  14.82m  14.05m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8  2052 Bryce Williams      14 State College, PA       14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.43m  14.56m  14.22m  14.10m  14.53m  14.23m
  9  2681 Devon Willis        14 Rotterdam junction,     14.53m   47-08.00 
      13.88m  14.53m  FOUL            
 10   776 Marcus Krah         16 Durham, NC              14.36m   47-01.50 
      FOUL  13.92m  14.36m            
 11   357 DaJuan Seward       15 Ebony, VA               14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.12m  13.95m  14.33m            
 12  2218 Isacc Arriola       14 Chesapeake, VA          14.19m   46-06.75 
      FOUL  14.03m  14.19m            
 13    95 Jared Lovelace      15 Briarwood, NY           14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.24m  13.76m  14.07m            
 14   566 Patrick Hanna       14 Outremeont, QC          14.05m   46-01.25 
      13.44m  14.05m  13.97m            
 15   208 Brian Greenberg     14 Slingerlands, NY       J14.05m   46-01.25 
      14.05m  13.76m  13.86m            
 16  3737 Casey Burley        14 Warwick, NY             13.97m   45-10.00 
      FOUL  13.75m  13.97m            
 17  1201 Tyquan Rowley       14 Highland Springs, V     13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.89m  13.96m  13.90m            
 18   153 Michael Francis     14 Baltimore, MD           13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19  3306 Landrie Hatcher     14 Woodstock, MD           13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.77m  13.85m  FOUL            
 20  3261 Jordan Samuels      14 Malden, MA              13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.52m  13.69m  13.76m            
 21  1751 Nickino Allwood     14 Brooklyn, NY            13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.65m  13.58m  FOUL            
 22  3403 Barden Adams        14 West Orange, NJ         13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.61m  13.60m  13.43m            
 23   199 Nehemiah Lipford    14 Hampton, VA             13.55m   44-05.50 
      FOUL  13.55m  FOUL            
 24  3163 Leaugen Fray        14 Trenton, ON             13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.52m  FOUL  PASS            
 25   780 Aaron Deane         14 Lynchburg, VA           13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.29m  FOUL  13.40m            
 26  2776 Kevin Hires         14 Lorton, VA             J13.40m   43-11.75 
      FOUL  13.40m  FOUL            
 27  3214 Fred Dorsey         14 Lilburn, GA             13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28   631 Peter Chamalian     14 Creskill, NJ            13.23m   43-05.00 
      FOUL  12.23m  13.23m            
 29  1606 Nigel Riley         14 Middle Island, NY       13.22m   43-04.50 
      12.95m  13.22m  FOUL            
 30   491 Walt Pegues         14 Philadelphia, PA        13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.14m  13.06m  FOUL            
 31  3434 Dwight Corley       15 NY, NY                 J13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.70m  FOUL  13.14m            
 32  3487 De'Lorian Day       14 Jeannette, PA           13.03m   42-09.00 
      13.03m  13.01m  12.70m            
 33  1240 Micah Bagley        15 Hoover, AL              12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  FOUL  PASS            
 34  3288 Carlos Vanzego      14 Clarksburg, MD          12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.47m  12.92m  12.67m           
 --   162 Omari Buckmire      14 Bay Shore, NY             FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 --  1970 D'Andre Pollard     15 Langhorne, PA              DNS            
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump Championship
==========================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, 
        Meet: M 42-05.25  3/11/2012   Carla Forbes, Waltham, MA                
   NSIC Meet: I 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, 
    Freshman: F 40-02.50  2/21/2009   Shakeela Saunders, Gr Bridge,Chesapeake,V
   Sophomore: O 42-00.25  3/14/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Jas Logan,Union City,CA   
      Junior: J 42-05.50  3/11/1990   Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA              
      Senior: S 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1901 Keturah Orji        14 Budd Lake, NJ           13.46m   44-02.00 
      12.59m  13.13m  13.13m  12.86m  13.46m  13.19m
  2  2152 Darrielle McQueen   14 Chapel Hill, NC         12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.59m  12.55m  FOUL  12.49m  12.21m  12.33m
  3  2231 Mia Barron          14 St. Louis Park, MN      12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.09m  12.04m  12.50m  11.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   845 Javonne Antoine     14 Beltsville, MD          12.35m   40-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.09m  12.28m  12.35m  11.46m
  5  2153 Chinne Okoronkwo    16 Lynnwood, WA            12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.15m  12.01m  11.96m  FOUL  12.27m  12.06m
  6   844 Shelby Allen        14 Oak Park, MI            12.17m   39-11.25 
      FOUL  11.91m  11.58m  11.94m  12.13m  12.17m
  7  2935 Bria Druilhet       14 Sugar Land, TX         J12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.84m  12.17m  12.07m  11.62m  11.78m  11.89m
  8  3036 Asa Garcia          15 Texas City, TX          12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.74m  11.88m  12.13m  11.78m  12.10m  12.14m
  9  3521 Felicienne Axel     15 Columbus, TX            11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.82m  11.85m  11.76m            
 10   217 Olivia Small        14 Sunbury, OH             11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  10.41m  11.42m            
 11  3556 LaChyna Roe         15 Richmond, VA            11.72m   38-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.72m            
 12   994 McKyla Brooks       15 Hamburg, NY             11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.70m  11.66m            
 13  2483 Kaylyn Gordon       14 Spring Valley, NY      J11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.44m  11.65m  11.70m            
 14  3046 Mackenzie Gray      15 Andover, MA             11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.61m  11.57m  11.67m            
 15  2230 Tatiyanna Sanders   14 Paramus, NJ             11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.44m  11.60m  11.54m            
 16   166 Imani McGhee        14 Bay Shore, NY           11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.80m  11.53m  10.88m            
 17  2954 Sadira Brown        15 Amherst, NY             11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.28m  11.24m  11.36m            
 18  2803 Shannon Taub        15 Holland, PA             11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  11.25m  11.29m            
 19  3073 Daijha Heron        14 Whitby, ON              11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.17m  10.60m  11.27m            
 20   494 Mikaela Seibert     15 Charlotte, NC           11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.13m  11.24m  10.95m            
 21   794 Dana Bramble        14 East Hartford, CT       11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.12m  FOUL  11.22m            
 22   168 Anisa Toppin        14 Bay Shore, NY           11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23  3190 Nashedah Mumin      16 Tulare, CA              11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  10.82m  10.20m            
 24  3441 Davida Hawkes       14 Pittsford, NY           11.09m   36-04.75 
      FOUL  11.09m  10.42m            
 25  3376 Elizabeth Montague  14 Marlton, NJ             11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.94m  11.08m  10.87m            
 26  1769 Ashley Tasher       14 Brooklyn, NY            11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.73m  11.01m  10.95m            
 27   950 Rachel Reichenbach  14 Pleasanton, CA          10.96m   35-11.50 
      FOUL  10.96m  10.64m            
 --  3539 Mikalah Jones       15 Bedford, VA                DNS            
 --    76 Stephanie Bess      14 Aurora, CO                 DNS            
 --  3388 Aliyah Huland El    14 Randoph, NJ                DNS            
 --  2948 Angela Mercurio     14 Kitchener, ON              DNS            
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR          
        Meet: M 71-00.50  3/15/2009   Steven Saenz, Rio Grande, TX             
   Armory HS: A 71-03.25  3/1/2011    Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
    Freshman: F 66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown,NJ             
   Sophomore: O    70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
      Junior: J    71-05  1/25/2010   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
      Senior: S 77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham, OR         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2744 Benjamin Bonhurst   14 Smithtown, NY           19.70m   64-07.75 
      19.70m  19.33m  18.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  3466 Devon Patterson     14 Williamsville, NY       19.29m   63-03.50 
      18.82m  19.29m  FOUL  18.02m  18.65m  FOUL
  3  3182 AmirAli Patterson   14 Encino, CA              19.18m   62-11.25 
      18.92m  19.18m  19.03m  18.34m  FOUL  18.28m
  4  1016 Logan Bryer         14 Millbury, OH            18.85m   61-10.25 
      16.87m  FOUL  18.85m  FOUL  17.42m  18.61m
  5  1609 Dennis Russell      14 Middle Island, NY       18.70m   61-04.25 
      17.38m  FOUL  18.36m  18.70m  FOUL  18.48m
  6  2088 Eric Favors         15 Thiells, NY             18.50m   60-08.50 
      18.38m  18.43m  18.50m  17.96m  18.38m  FOUL
  7  2583 Rashad Manning      15 Upper Marlboro, MD      18.45m   60-06.50 
      17.86m  18.11m  18.09m  17.23m  18.36m  18.45m
  8  3795 Nicholas Pulli      15 West Deptford, NJ      J18.45m   60-06.50 
      17.66m  FOUL  18.15m  FOUL  FOUL  18.45m
  9  1608 Corey Murphy        14 Middle Island, NY       18.07m   59-03.50 
      FOUL  18.07m  FOUL            
 10  1481 Rusty Provins       14 Knoxville, TN           17.86m   58-07.25 
      17.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11  1652 Spencer Ross        14 Mahwah, NJ              17.84m   58-06.50 
      16.92m  17.75m  17.84m            
 12  3974 Brady Logan         15 Woodberry Forest, V     17.77m   58-03.75 
      17.29m  17.77m  17.26m            
 13  3390 Jason Bryan         14 Rumson, NJ              17.54m   57-06.50 
      17.27m  17.54m  FOUL            
 14  2516 Anthony DeYoung     14 Lancaster, NY           17.28m   56-08.50 
      16.51m  17.16m  17.28m            
 15  1718 Andrew Robinson     14 Owings Mills, MD        17.01m   55-09.75 
      17.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16   971 Oghenakpobo Efekor  14 Brooklyn, NY            16.85m   55-03.50 
      16.85m  15.95m  FOUL            
 17  3564 Sean Brennan        15 Westfield, NJ           16.65m   54-07.50 
      15.97m  16.07m  16.65m            
 18   492 Samuel Reid         14 Philadelphia, PA        16.64m   54-07.25 
      16.61m  16.64m  16.57m            
 19  2517 Brandon Sicurella   14 Lancaster, NY           16.57m   54-04.50 
      16.33m  FOUL  16.57m            
 20  1685 Anthony Bowling     14 Marion, VA              16.52m   54-02.50 
      FOUL  16.52m  16.22m            
 21  3480 Morgan Shigo        14 Blandon, PA             16.44m   53-11.25 
      FOUL  16.44m  FOUL            
 22  2025 Ryan Kim            14 Newton, MA              16.42m   53-10.50 
      16.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23  3102 Daniel Haugh        14 Throw1Deep, GA          16.39m   53-09.25 
      FOUL  16.39m  FOUL            
 24   704 Tommy Rhodes        14 Mendham, NJ             16.11m   52-10.25 
      FOUL  15.18m  16.11m            
 25  3438 Dawso Hillis        14 Orchard Park, NY        16.08m   52-09.25 
      16.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26  1585 Chandler Balter     14 Livingston, NJ          16.06m   52-08.25 
      14.50m  FOUL  16.06m            
 27   785 Evan Dombrowski     14 Marblehead, MA          16.00m   52-06.00 
      16.00m  FOUL  14.66m            
 28  1434 Jack Maher          14 Brentwood, TN           15.99m   52-05.50 
      15.99m  15.76m  FOUL            
 29  3557 Francis Cline       14 Stafford, VA            15.90m   52-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.90m            
 30  3100 Richard Delphin     14 Throw1Deep, GA          15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.52m  FOUL  15.84m            
 31  1409 Elijah Mallory      14 Raleigh, NC            J15.84m   51-11.75 
      14.95m  13.34m  15.84m            
 32   595 Jeremy Franklin     14 Gardena, CA            J15.84m   51-11.75 
      FOUL  13.90m  15.84m            
 33  1089 Lawson Monta        16 Greensburg, PA          15.78m   51-09.25 
      15.67m  FOUL  15.78m            
 34  4036 Rob Alder           14 Rome Free Tc-Ny-        15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.67m  15.39m  FOUL            
 35  1845 Vlad Castillo       15 Belle Mead, NJ          15.63m   51-03.50 
      FOUL  15.21m  15.63m            
 36  3339 Zachary Purcilly    14 Troy, MI                15.61m   51-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.61m            
 37  3098 Kenneth Brinson     15 Throw1deep, GA          15.19m   49-10.00 
      FOUL  15.19m  FOUL            
 38  2650 Michael Kearns      14 Lake Ronkonkoma, NY     15.03m   49-03.75 
      15.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39  3547 Preston Richardson  14 Franktown, VA           15.02m   49-03.50 
      15.02m  14.67m  FOUL            
 40   319 O'Brian Joslyn      15 Brentwood, NY           13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.77m  13.85m  13.28m            
 --  2602 Garrett Weatherbee  15 Fairfax, VA                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  3017 Joshua Nijman       14 Maplewood, NJ             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1286 Sam Kempka          14 Germantown, TN            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2789 Max Adams           14 Jeannette, PA             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2342 Ryan Davis          15 Fayetteville, NC          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   985 Cedric Paul         14 Franklin, LA              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3509 Jack Lembcke        14 Sioux Falls, SD           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 56-07.50  3/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC      
  Natl, Meet: N 56-07.50                                                       
   Armory HS: A    54-01                                                       
    Freshman: F 45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co      
   Sophomore: O    48-11  3/13/2005   Kamorean Hayes, Harding, Charlotte, NC   
      Junior: J 52-05.75  2/8/1997    Heather Colyer, E Juniata,Cocolamus, PA  
      Senior: S 56-07.50  3/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3507 Raven Saunders      14 Charleston, SC          17.26m   56-07.50 
      17.26m  17.06m  15.79m  16.24m  17.01m  FOUL
  2  1569 Ashlie Blake        14 Henderson, NV           16.41m   53-10.25 
      16.41m  FOUL  15.30m  15.59m  15.98m  FOUL
  3  3188 Stamatia Scarvelis  14 Santa Barbara, CA       16.05m   52-08.00 
      15.73m  16.05m  15.89m  15.34m  15.31m  FOUL
  4  3228 Lena Giger          14 Highland, IL            15.24m   50-00.00 
      FOUL  13.74m  15.24m  FOUL  FOUL  14.95m
  5  1371 Edith Svonavec      15 Garrettsville, OH       14.09m   46-02.75 
      14.09m  12.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.32m
  6  3113 Andrea Vahoua       14 Throw1Deep, GA          14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.01m
  7  2686 Courtney McCartney  15 Middleburg, PA          13.48m   44-02.75 
      12.13m  13.48m  13.41m  FOUL  FOUL  12.40m
  8  3294 Claudia Ababio      14 Gaithersburg, MD        13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.11m  FOUL  13.16m  12.99m  12.75m  13.06m
  9  1140 Tamia Crockett      15 Knoxville, TN           13.02m   42-08.75 
      FOUL  13.02m  12.76m            
 10   866 Cheyenne Bellerand  14 Emerson, NJ             13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.20m  FOUL  13.01m            
 11  3429 McKenzie Kuehlewin  14 Lancaster, NY           12.91m   42-04.25 
      ND  12.91m  FOUL            
 12   161 Galissia Cause      14 Gainesville, VA         12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.64m  12.60m  12.85m            
 13  3345 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN         J12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  11.63m  12.85m            
 14  3206 Ashley Muschiatti   14 Newark, DE              12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.72m  12.77m  12.53m            
 15  1938 Bryanna Hames       14 Charlotte, NC          J12.77m   41-10.75 
      11.72m  11.02m  12.77m            
 16  3709 Zakiya Rashid       15 Suffolk, VA             12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.69m  12.20m  FOUL            
 17  3365 Michelle Bazile     14 Burlington Twp, NJ      12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.53m  12.24m  12.68m            
 18  3424 Jaskiran Dhaliwall  14 Grand island, NY        12.65m   41-06.00 
      11.89m  FOUL  12.65m            
 19  3109 Noelle Parker       15 Throw1Deep, GA          12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.50m  12.61m  FOUL            
 20  2504 Sarena Dixon        15 Red Bank, NJ            12.60m   41-04.25 
      11.96m  12.03m  12.60m            
 21  3227 Kathleen Young      17 Decatur, IL             12.56m   41-02.50 
      10.95m  12.56m  12.18m            
 22  3351 Khayla Dawson       16 NC, NC                  12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.42m  12.45m  11.97m            
 23  1421 Summer Blackamore   14 Kokomo, IN             J12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.45m  12.11m  11.70m            
 24   775 Alexis Dickerson    14 Durham, NC              12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  10.54m  11.09m            
 25   783 Desha Manago        14 Clinton, MD             12.40m   40-08.25 
      10.20m  12.40m  FOUL           
 26  1236 Kristina Insingo    15 Hicksville, NY          12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.39m  11.34m  12.12m            
 27  1658 Alycia Springs      16 Charlotte, NC           12.36m   40-06.75 
      FOUL  12.10m  12.36m            
 28  3452 Mariah Mays         15 Rome, NY                12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.13m  FOUL  12.23m            
 29   422 Kailyn Clancy       14 Coal Center, PA         12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.27m  12.21m  12.16m            
 30  3234 Leah Heckaman       14 Plymouth, IN            12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  11.89m  11.43m            
 31  2949 Kourtney Edwards-C  14 Staten Island, NY       12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32  3115 Nyla Woods          14 Throw1deep, GA          12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.71m  12.10m  FOUL            
 33  3505 Victoria Ebert      14 west greenwich, RI      12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  11.03m  11.31m            
 34   369 Hasana Clark        15 Raleigh, NC             12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.61m  11.35m  12.02m            
 35  3393 Christina Abiola    14 Somerset, NJ            11.97m   39-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.97m            
 36  1834 Zoe Taitel          14 Short Hills, NJ         11.93m   39-01.75 
      10.95m  FOUL  11.93m            
 37  1468 Valerie Hinds       15 Kingston, NY            11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.90m  11.68m  11.37m            
 38  2184 Michelle Mazza      15 Oakhurst, NJ            11.67m   38-03.50 
      FOUL  11.67m  FOUL            
 39   795 Destiney Coward     14 East Haven, CT          11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.17m  11.35m  11.64m            
 40  2114 Nikolia Kanaris     16 Haworth, NJ             10.61m   34-09.75 
      FOUL  10.38m  10.61m            
 41  1186 Breontae Crump      15 Roanoke, VA             10.32m   33-10.25 
      FOUL  10.32m  FOUL            
 --   543 Alva Hicks          15 providence, RI             DNS            
 --  1678 Tara Belinsky       14 Manhasset, NY              DNS            
 --  3852 Jayde Kemp          14 Chesapeake, VA             DNS            
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw Championship
==========================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
        Meet: M 92-07.50  3/14/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
   NSIC Meet: I 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
    Freshman: F 65-08.50  3/8/2014    Nick Lane, Bowling Green, OH             
   Sophomore: O 75-00.50  2/26/2005   Walter Henning, St. Anthony's,S Hunt,NY  
      Junior: J 87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
      Senior: S 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3501 Adam Kelly          15 Barrington, RI          23.70m   77-09.25 
      22.14m  23.70m  FOUL  23.10m  22.69m  22.29m
  2  3102 Daniel Haugh        14 Throw1Deep, GA          23.57m   77-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.33m  22.63m  FOUL  23.57m
  3  1016 Logan Bryer         14 Millbury, OH            22.47m   73-08.75 
      FOUL  20.29m  FOUL  21.44m  22.47m  FOUL
  4  3098 Kenneth Brinson     15 Throw1deep, GA          21.53m   70-07.75 
      20.92m  FOUL  20.85m  19.13m  21.53m  FOUL
  5   595 Jeremy Franklin     14 Gardena, CA             21.48m   70-05.75 
      20.59m  FOUL  21.48m  19.62m  20.99m  20.47m
  6   549 Thomas Vadis        14 Providence, RI          21.01m   68-11.25 
      20.79m  FOUL  21.01m  18.97m  19.69m  20.80m
  7  3100 Richard Delphin     14 Throw1Deep, GA          20.99m   68-10.50 
      18.77m  20.04m  19.50m  20.99m  FOUL  18.99m
  8  1857 Owen Russell        15 Attleboro, MA           20.56m   67-05.50 
      19.20m  19.13m  20.53m  FOUL  FOUL  20.56m
  9  3437 Joe Segreto         14 Oakdale, NY             20.29m   66-07.00 
      FOUL  19.33m  19.56m  FOUL  20.29m  14.77m
 10  3988 Connor Fugere       14 Woonsocket, RI          19.56m   64-02.25 
      19.56m  19.30m  19.31m            
 11  3248 Gabriel Arcaro      14 Burlington, MA          19.51m   64-00.25 
      19.51m  19.38m  FOUL            
 12   490 Maxfield Lydum      15 Independence, OR        19.12m   62-08.75 
      19.12m  18.26m  FOUL            
 13  2981 Eric Sheng          15 Syosset, NY             19.02m   62-05.00 
      18.65m  19.02m  FOUL            
 14   144 Sean Ryan           14 Babylon, NY             18.98m   62-03.25 
      FOUL  18.98m  FOUL            
 15  3502 Chris Celona        14 North Providence, R     18.97m   62-03.00 
      17.98m  18.97m  18.20m            
 16  1274 Bryan Zapata        14 Providence, RI          18.94m   62-01.75 
      18.74m  18.94m  FOUL            
 17   308 Nick Lane           17 Bowling Green, OH       18.92m   62-01.00 
      18.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18  1575 Stefan Balestra     14 Lincoln, RI             18.91m   62-00.50 
      FOUL  18.91m  FOUL            
 19   227 Edward Barber       14 Warwick, RI             18.26m   59-11.00 
      FOUL  17.45m  18.26m            
 20  2517 Brandon Sicurella   14 Lancaster, NY           18.12m   59-05.50 
      18.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21  3500 Michael Alvernaz    15 Barrington, RI          17.89m   58-08.50 
      17.89m  16.07m  17.58m            
 22  2273 Marcus Vieira       15 Peabody, MA             17.40m   57-01.00 
      FOUL  17.40m  FOUL            
 23  4036 Rob Alder           14 Rome Free Tc-Ny-        17.02m   55-10.25 
      15.91m  17.02m  16.96m            
 24  2266 Matthew Dutton      15 Peabody, MA             16.96m   55-07.75 
      15.47m  FOUL  16.96m            
 25  2621 Joseph Mattson      14 Newport, RI             15.98m   52-05.25 
      FOUL  15.71m  15.98m            
 26  2777 Anthony Santoro     14 South Glens Falls,      15.82m   51-11.00 
      15.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3419 James Leddy         14 East Islip, NY            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1574 Giovanni Gray       14 Lincoln, RI               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1355 Nicholas Todaro     14 Mt. Vernon, NY            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   158 Robert Colantonio   16 Barrington, RI            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2904 Mustapha Kay        14 St. Johnsbury, VT          DNS            
 --  3114 Seth Whitener       15 Throw1Deep, GA             DNS            
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw Championship
==========================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
    Freshman: F    57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA     
   Sophomore: O 58-08.75  2/13/2014   Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA      
      Junior: J 65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
      Senior: S 68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   130 Gabrielle Figueroa  14 Austintown, OH          18.94m   62-01.75 
      17.68m  FOUL  16.53m  18.94m  17.97m  FOUL
  2  3115 Nyla Woods          14 Throw1deep, GA          18.30m   60-00.50 
      18.30m  FOUL  18.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1187 Mohogany Baker      14 28208, NC               18.22m   59-09.50 
      16.94m  17.12m  15.92m  17.43m  15.27m  18.22m
  4  3101 Sabrina Gaitan      15 Throw1deep, GA          17.29m   56-08.75 
      16.45m  FOUL  16.10m  FOUL  16.28m  17.29m
  5  3097 Kamryn Brinson      16 Throw1deep, GA          17.08m   56-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.08m  16.29m  16.33m  16.64m
  6  1944 Leia Mistowski      14 Narragansett, RI        16.67m   54-08.25 
      15.92m  16.63m  15.58m  15.60m  16.18m  16.67m
  7  1992 Monae Cooper        16 New Rochelle, NY        16.39m   53-09.25 
      16.39m  15.41m  14.42m  FOUL  15.54m  15.01m
  8  3429 McKenzie Kuehlewin  14 Lancaster, NY           16.14m   52-11.50 
      15.25m  15.25m  15.06m  15.95m  15.23m  16.14m
  9  3113 Andrea Vahoua       14 Throw1Deep, GA          15.13m   49-07.75 
      FOUL  14.51m  15.13m            
 10  3505 Victoria Ebert      14 west greenwich, RI      14.69m   48-02.50 
      FOUL  13.28m  14.69m            
 11  2743 Megan Malloy        16 Smithfield, RI          14.56m   47-09.25 
      FOUL  14.56m  FOUL            
 12   542 Bianca Donadio      14 providence, RI          14.36m   47-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.36m            
 13  1923 Taniya Mitchell     14 Mt. Vernon, NY          14.32m   46-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.32m            
 14   548 Lysah Russell       16 Providence, RI          14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  13.78m  13.29m            
 15   864 Danielle Borriello  14 Ellenville, NY          14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.07m  13.91m  13.08m            
 16  1140 Tamia Crockett      15 Knoxville, TN           13.86m   45-05.75 
      12.43m  13.36m  13.86m            
 17  2733 Jill Shippee        17 Clifton Park, NY        13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.16m  13.75m  FOUL            
 18  3452 Mariah Mays         15 Rome, NY                13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.71m  12.61m  13.58m            
 19  3103 Zharia Jeffries     15 Throw1Deep, GA          13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.11m  13.25m  13.68m            
 20  3215 Kelli Thomas        14 Locust Grove, GA        13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21  1945 Carly Timpson       15 Narragansett, RI        13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.29m  12.99m  13.01m            
 22  3271 Elizabeth Tevnan    14 South Weymouth, MA      13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.93m  13.27m  12.97m            
 23  2734 Lundy Spinner       15 Clifton Park, NY       J13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.33m  FOUL  13.27m            
 24  3373 Alyssa Wilson       17 Jackson, NJ             13.22m   43-04.50 
      12.89m  13.22m  FOUL            
 25  3504 Jacqueline Esmay    14 Warwick, RI             12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.74m  12.98m  12.96m            
 26  3127 Jessica Jeffrey     16 Mount Vernon, NY        12.97m   42-06.75 
      FOUL  12.97m  11.89m            
 27   791 Lauren Swanson      15 East Greenwich, RI      12.57m   41-03.00 
      FOUL  12.42m  12.57m            
 28   550 Oluwafunmibi Yusuf  16 Providence, RI          12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m  10.47m  FOUL            
 29  2406 Abby Cousens        15 Portsmouth, RI          12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.07m  11.35m  12.18m            
 30  3990 Cheyanne Nalle      14 Woonsocket, RI          11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.56m  11.80m  11.94m            
 31  1236 Kristina Insingo    15 Hicksville, NY          11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  9.98m  11.23m            
 --   543 Alva Hicks          15 providence, RI            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  4044 Carrol Pauley       17 Riverdale Tc-Oh            DNS            
 --  1288 Taylor Scaife       15 Ellicott City, MD          DNS            
 
Event 43  Boys Indoor Pentathlon Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
   Sophomore: O  3785  2007        Curtis Beach, Alb Acad,Albuqrq,NM           
      Junior: J  4141  3/13/2010   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
      Senior: S  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3209 Gabe Moore          14 Freeport, FL              4054O 
  2  3039 Jack Lint           14 Westerville, OH           3946O 
  3  2878 Steele Wasik        14 Lakewood, OH              3882O 
  4  2040 Nick Fofana         14 Newton, MA                3838O 
  5  3828 John Seals          14 Springfield, VA           3574  
  6  1436 George Patrick      16 Brentwood, TN             3500  
  7   902 Tyler Latham        14 Mystic, CT                3423  
  8  2069 Jacob McKinnon      14 North Attleboro, MA       3270  
  9  2384 Tim Schanstra       14 Sparta, NJ                3247  
 10  3047 Kylon Drones        14 Kennesaw, GA              3104  
 11  1432 Logan Costner       15 Brentwood, TN             2350  
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2878 Steele Wasik        14 Lakewood, OH              8.02   2    977
          7.451 (7.451)
  2  3039 Jack Lint           14 Westerville, OH           8.08   2    962
          7.491 (7.491)
  3  3209 Gabe Moore          14 Freeport, FL              8.25   1    920
          7.643 (7.643)
  4  3047 Kylon Drones        14 Kennesaw, GA              8.27   2    915
          7.685 (7.685)
  5   902 Tyler Latham        14 Mystic, CT                8.32   1    903
          7.720 (7.720)
  6  2040 Nick Fofana         14 Newton, MA                8.36   2    893
          7.763 (7.763)
  7  1436 George Patrick      16 Brentwood, TN             8.44   1    874
          7.820 (7.820)
  8  3828 John Seals          14 Springfield, VA           8.48   1    865
          7.901 (7.901)
  9  2069 Jacob McKinnon      14 North Attleboro, MA       8.66   1    823
          8.034 (8.034)
 10  2384 Tim Schanstra       14 Sparta, NJ                8.81   2    788
          8.170 (8.170)
 11  1432 Logan Costner       15 Brentwood, TN             9.08   2    728
          8.406 (8.406)
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3209 Gabe Moore          14 Freeport, FL             7.15m   23-05.50    850
      FOUL  7.15m  FOUL            
  2  3039 Jack Lint           14 Westerville, OH          6.87m   22-06.50    783
      6.63m  6.87m  6.87m            
  3  2878 Steele Wasik        14 Lakewood, OH             6.74m   22-01.50    753
      6.67m  6.74m  6.73m            
  4  3828 John Seals          14 Springfield, VA          6.56m   21-06.25    711
      6.13m  6.56m  6.42m            
  5  2040 Nick Fofana         14 Newton, MA               6.52m   21-04.75    702
      6.38m  FOUL  6.52m            
  5  2069 Jacob McKinnon      14 North Attleboro, MA      6.52m   21-04.75    702
      6.12m  6.52m  6.41m            
  7  1436 George Patrick      16 Brentwood, TN            6.40m   21-00.00    675
      5.94m  6.38m  6.40m            
  8  3047 Kylon Drones        14 Kennesaw, GA             6.35m   20-10.00    664
      6.27m  5.94m  6.35m            
  9   902 Tyler Latham        14 Mystic, CT               6.02m   19-09.00    591
      4.91m  6.02m  FOUL            
 10  2384 Tim Schanstra       14 Sparta, NJ               5.50m   18-00.50    481
      5.39m  5.03m  5.50m            
 --  1432 Logan Costner       15 Brentwood, TN             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3209 Gabe Moore          14 Freeport, FL            14.94m   49-00.25    786
      14.94m  14.76m  14.94m            
  2  2040 Nick Fofana         14 Newton, MA              14.40m   47-03.00    753
      14.40m  13.61m  13.46m            
  3  2878 Steele Wasik        14 Lakewood, OH            13.98m   45-10.50    727
      13.74m  13.98m  13.52m            
  4  2384 Tim Schanstra       14 Sparta, NJ              13.77m   45-02.25    714
      13.39m  13.77m  12.95m            
  5  3039 Jack Lint           14 Westerville, OH         13.27m   43-06.50    684
      12.86m  13.27m  13.04m            
  6   902 Tyler Latham        14 Mystic, CT              12.61m   41-04.50    643
      11.85m  12.61m  11.69m            
  7  1436 George Patrick      16 Brentwood, TN           12.59m   41-03.75    642
      12.59m  11.92m  10.28m            
  8  3828 John Seals          14 Springfield, VA         11.76m   38-07.00    592
      11.45m  10.94m  11.76m            
  9  2069 Jacob McKinnon      14 North Attleboro, MA     10.79m   35-05.00    533
      10.79m  10.77m  10.54m            
 10  1432 Logan Costner       15 Brentwood, TN           10.26m   33-08.00    501
      9.41m  9.93m  10.26m            
 11  3047 Kylon Drones        14 Kennesaw, GA             9.87m   32-04.75    478
      9.49m  9.21m  9.87m            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm  1.79, 1.82, 1.85
 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3828 John Seals          14 Springfield, VA          2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  3209 Gabe Moore          14 Freeport, FL             1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  3039 Jack Lint           14 Westerville, OH          1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  2040 Nick Fofana         14 Newton, MA               1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4  2878 Steele Wasik        14 Lakewood, OH             1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1436 George Patrick      16 Brentwood, TN            1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  2384 Tim Schanstra       14 Sparta, NJ               1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  3047 Kylon Drones        14 Kennesaw, GA             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9   902 Tyler Latham        14 Mystic, CT               1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10  2069 Jacob McKinnon      14 North Attleboro, MA      1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11  1432 Logan Costner       15 Brentwood, TN            1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3039 Jack Lint           14 Westerville, OH        2:52.39     741
  2  2040 Nick Fofana         14 Newton, MA             2:52.39     741
  3  3209 Gabe Moore          14 Freeport, FL           2:54.22     722
  4   902 Tyler Latham        14 Mystic, CT             2:54.71     717
  5  2878 Steele Wasik        14 Lakewood, OH           2:58.84     676
  6  2069 Jacob McKinnon      14 North Attleboro, MA    2:59.66     668
       3:40.685 (3:40.685)
  7  1436 George Patrick      16 Brentwood, TN          2:59.93     665
       3:40.095 (3:40.095)
  8  1432 Logan Costner       15 Brentwood, TN          3:01.55     649
  9  2384 Tim Schanstra       14 Sparta, NJ             3:01.97     645
       3:35.935 (3:35.935)
 10  3828 John Seals          14 Springfield, VA        3:06.42     603
 11  3047 Kylon Drones        14 Kennesaw, GA           3:26.52     428
 
Event 44  Girls Indoor Pentathlon Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
    Freshman: F  3561  3/13/2010   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
   Sophomore: O  3846  3/13/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
      Junior: J  3827  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, NJ           
      Senior: S  4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3345 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN            3706F 
  2   552 Maude Croteau-Vail  17 Orford, QC                3591F 
  3  2662 Allison Frantz      14 Montréal, QC             3583F 
  4  3049 Jordan Gray         14 Kennesaw, GA              3447  
  5  3230 Maya Neal           15 Naperville, IL            3373  
  6  3264 Kelsey Sullivan     14 Marshfield, MA            3328  
  7  1435 Megan Meadow        15 Brentwood, TN             3208  
  8  3621 Lyndsey Lopes       15 Clovis, CA                3206  
  9  3560 Lauren McCluskey    15 Pullman, WA               3055  
 10   242 Deja Bell           15 Forestville, MD           3000  
 11  1431 Madelaine Bayless   16 Brentwood, TN             2959  
 12  3723 Emma Checovich      14 Hampton, NH               2840  
 13  1433 Rachel Jantzi       15 Brentwood, TN             2581  
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3236 Alexa Harmon-Thoma  14 Lawrence, KS              8.84   1    944
            8.22 (8.22)
  2   242 Deja Bell           15 Forestville, MD           9.01   2    908
            8.37 (8.37)
  3   552 Maude Croteau-Vail  17 Orford, QC                9.04   1    902
            8.40 (8.40)
  4  2662 Allison Frantz      14 Montréal, QC             9.10   2    889
            8.45 (8.45)
  5  1435 Megan Meadow        15 Brentwood, TN             9.16   1    877
            8.52 (8.52)
  5  3264 Kelsey Sullivan     14 Marshfield, MA            9.16   1    877
            8.48 (8.48)
  7  3345 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN            9.20   2    869
            8.56 (8.56)
  8  3230 Maya Neal           15 Naperville, IL            9.28   1    852
            8.63 (8.63)
  9  3049 Jordan Gray         14 Kennesaw, GA              9.37   2    834
            8.71 (8.71)
 10  3621 Lyndsey Lopes       15 Clovis, CA                9.46   1    816
            8.79 (8.79)
 11  3560 Lauren McCluskey    15 Pullman, WA               9.61   2    787
            8.92 (8.92)
 12  3723 Emma Checovich      14 Hampton, NH               9.65   2    779
            8.96 (8.96)
 13  1433 Rachel Jantzi       15 Brentwood, TN             9.75   1    759
            9.06 (9.06)
 14  1431 Madelaine Bayless   16 Brentwood, TN             9.82   2    746
            9.09 (9.09)
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
 1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2662 Allison Frantz      14 Montréal, QC            1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1  3345 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN           1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3  3049 Jordan Gray         14 Kennesaw, GA             1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   552 Maude Croteau-Vail  17 Orford, QC               1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  3621 Lyndsey Lopes       15 Clovis, CA               1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  3560 Lauren McCluskey    15 Pullman, WA              1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1433 Rachel Jantzi       15 Brentwood, TN            1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  3264 Kelsey Sullivan     14 Marshfield, MA           1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O  PPP  XXX 
  9  1435 Megan Meadow        15 Brentwood, TN            1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  9  3230 Maya Neal           15 Naperville, IL           1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11   242 Deja Bell           15 Forestville, MD          1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.43 1.46 1.49 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11  1431 Madelaine Bayless   16 Brentwood, TN            1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 11  3723 Emma Checovich      14 Hampton, NH              1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 --  3236 Alexa Harmon-Thoma  14 Lawrence, KS               DNS            
     
     
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3345 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN          12.19m   40-00.00    674
      11.22m  12.19m  11.89m            
  2  3049 Jordan Gray         14 Kennesaw, GA            11.48m   37-08.00    627
      11.48m  10.70m  11.06m            
  3   552 Maude Croteau-Vail  17 Orford, QC              10.82m   35-06.00    583
      10.10m  10.17m  10.82m            
  4  3236 Alexa Harmon-Thoma  14 Lawrence, KS            10.02m   32-10.50    531
      8.52m  9.38m  10.02m            
  5  2662 Allison Frantz      14 Montréal, QC           10.00m   32-09.75    529
      9.19m  9.11m  10.00m            
  6   242 Deja Bell           15 Forestville, MD          9.48m   31-01.25    495
      8.68m  9.10m  9.48m            
  7  3230 Maya Neal           15 Naperville, IL           9.45m   31-00.00    494
      9.33m  9.29m  9.45m            
  8  3621 Lyndsey Lopes       15 Clovis, CA               9.19m   30-02.00    477
      8.80m  9.19m  8.76m            
  9  1433 Rachel Jantzi       15 Brentwood, TN            9.15m   30-00.25    474
      8.52m  9.15m  8.30m            
 10  3264 Kelsey Sullivan     14 Marshfield, MA           8.96m   29-04.75    462
      8.96m  8.72m  8.23m            
 11  1435 Megan Meadow        15 Brentwood, TN            8.76m   28-09.00    449
      8.76m  8.69m  8.51m            
 12  3560 Lauren McCluskey    15 Pullman, WA              8.44m   27-08.25    428
      FOUL  8.44m  8.03m            
 13  1431 Madelaine Bayless   16 Brentwood, TN            8.42m   27-07.50    427
      7.92m  8.42m  6.34m            
 14  3723 Emma Checovich      14 Hampton, NH              7.60m   24-11.25    374
      7.51m  7.60m  FOUL            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3236 Alexa Harmon-Thoma  14 Lawrence, KS             5.51m   18-01.00    703
      FOUL  5.51m  5.27m            
  2  3230 Maya Neal           15 Naperville, IL           5.50m   18-00.50    700
      5.34m  5.27m  5.50m            
  3  3049 Jordan Gray         14 Kennesaw, GA             5.49m   18-00.25    697
      4.79m  5.27m  5.49m            
  4  1435 Megan Meadow        15 Brentwood, TN            5.37m   17-07.50    663
      5.31m  FOUL  5.37m            
  5   552 Maude Croteau-Vail  17 Orford, QC               5.31m   17-05.25    645
      5.31m  5.24m  5.26m            
  6  3264 Kelsey Sullivan     14 Marshfield, MA           5.30m   17-04.75    643
      FOUL  5.30m  5.23m            
  7  3345 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN           5.28m   17-04.00    637
      FOUL  5.11m  5.28m            
  8  2662 Allison Frantz      14 Montréal, QC            5.25m   17-02.75    628
      3.73m  5.25m  5.07m            
  9   242 Deja Bell           15 Forestville, MD          5.10m   16-08.75    587
      4.93m  4.85m  5.10m            
 10  1431 Madelaine Bayless   16 Brentwood, TN            5.02m   16-05.75    565
      FOUL  FOUL  5.02m            
 11  3621 Lyndsey Lopes       15 Clovis, CA               4.99m   16-04.50    557
      4.92m  4.94m  4.99m            
 12  3723 Emma Checovich      14 Hampton, NH              4.96m   16-03.25    548
      FOUL  4.96m  4.94m            
 13  3560 Lauren McCluskey    15 Pullman, WA              4.64m   15-02.75    464
      4.47m  4.53m  4.64m            
 --  1433 Rachel Jantzi       15 Brentwood, TN             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3230 Maya Neal           15 Naperville, IL         2:30.83     683
  2  2662 Allison Frantz      14 Montréal, QC          2:30.88     682
  3  3345 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN         2:31.75     671
  4  3264 Kelsey Sullivan     14 Marshfield, MA         2:31.97     668
  5  3560 Lauren McCluskey    15 Pullman, WA            2:32.33     664
  6  1431 Madelaine Bayless   16 Brentwood, TN          2:34.00     644
  7   552 Maude Croteau-Vail  17 Orford, QC             2:34.06     643
  8  1433 Rachel Jantzi       15 Brentwood, TN          2:34.65     636
  9  3621 Lyndsey Lopes       15 Clovis, CA             2:36.88     609
 10  1435 Megan Meadow        15 Brentwood, TN          2:39.78     575
 11  3723 Emma Checovich      14 Hampton, NH            2:40.91     562
 12  3049 Jordan Gray         14 Kennesaw, GA           2:49.27     471
 13   242 Deja Bell           15 Forestville, MD        2:53.03     433
 --  3236 Alexa Harmon-Thoma  14 Lawrence, KS               DNS  
 
Event 45  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
    National: N 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
        Meet: M 6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Freshman: F 6:37.00  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA             
   Sophomore: O 6:29.96  1993        Kevin Eastler, Mt. Blue,Farmington, ME    
      Junior: J 6:17.96  2003        Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ             
      Senior: S 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   839 Anthony Peters      14 Chicago, IL            6:38.81  
  2   838 Alexander Peters    14 Chicago, IL            6:44.34  
  3  1801 Cameron Haught      17 Yellow Springs, OH     6:55.42  
  4  2784 Geraldo Flores      14 Pharr, TX              6:55.51  
  5  3307 Spencer Dunn        16 Auburn, ME             7:17.63  
  6   639 Jonathan Lazor      15 Madison, CT            7:21.03  
  7  2785 Matias Serna        17 San Juan, TX           7:24.46  
  8  2515 Timothy Sunnerberg  14 Burlington, MA         8:22.97  
  9  3688 Alexander Harvey    14 kings park, NY         8:48.83  
 10  3245 Nolan Allen         18 Arlington, MA          9:07.89  
 --  2309 Andrew Siedman      15 Penfield, NY               DNF  
 --  2783 Jonathan Aguilar    18 Alamo, TX                   DQ  
 --  1582 Moses Watson        14 Linganore, MD              DNS  
 
Event 46  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
    National: N 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                
    National: N 7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY          
        Meet: M 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                
   NSIC Meet: I 7:00.90  3/15/1998   Liza Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY          
    Freshman: F 7:24.67  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY          
   Sophomore: O 7:17.24  1992        Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY   
      Junior: J 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1802 Ashleigh Resch      15 Yellow Springs, OH     7:19.22F 
  2  3418 Katie Michta        14 NY, NY                 7:22.67F 
  3  3244 Maegan Allen        16 Arlington, MA          7:28.16  
  4  3426 Katharine Newhoff   15 Islip Terrace, NY      7:31.10  
  5  3687 Alexandra Bennett   15 Kings Park, NY         7:33.13  
  6   590 Monika Farmer       15 Bohemia, NY            7:34.63  
  7  3415 Natalie DeQuarto    14 NY, NY                 7:36.46  
  8  3311 Sydney Sirois       17 Greene, ME             7:42.72  
  9   128 Kayla Allen         17 Lewiston, ME           7:44.10  
 10  3458 Allison McConville  14 Valley Stream, NY      7:49.74  
 11  3442 Rebecca Wittlin     15 Pittsford, NY          7:53.64  
 12  3417 Kaitlin Martins     16 NY, NY                 7:56.76  
 13  2096 Maria Garcia        16 Thiells, NY            8:00.40  
 14   571 Meaghan Podlaski    15 Albany, NY             8:01.23  
 15  3892 Sabrina-Rose Mason  14 east quogue, NY        8:08.41  
 16  2221 Monica La Borde     14 Farmington, NY         8:19.37  
 17  1398 Alexa Kluepfel      14 Elwood, NY             8:19.52  
 --  2752 Maria Gorecki       14 Katonah, NY                DNS  
 
Event 47  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        Meet: M  7.02  3/9/2013    Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chesapk,VA       
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   712 Anthony McFarland   17 Hyattsville, MD           7.08Q  3 
          6.567 (6.567)
  2  1410 Jeremy Massenburg   17 Raleigh, NC               7.16Q  1 
          6.653 (6.653)
  3   935 Tolu Taiwo          17 Toronto, ON               7.17Q  2 
          6.665 (6.665)
  4  3003 Micaiah Harris      17 Virginia Beach, VA        7.20q  2 
          6.696 (6.696)
  5  1262 Joshua Robinson     17 Hoover, AL                7.22q  2 
          6.729 (6.729)
  6  2896 Eric Harrison       17 Washington, DC            7.30q  1 
          6.787 (6.787)
  7   316 Kareem Whittick     17 Brooklyn, NY              7.31q  1  7.304
          6.814 (6.814)
  8  2219 Alfred Shirley      17 Chesapeake, VA            7.31q  3  7.308
          6.796 (6.796)
  9  1865 Daijon Davis        17 Detroit, MI               7.34q  3 
          6.808 (6.808)
 10   424 Bertram Watson      17 Baltimore, MD             7.36   3 
          6.835 (6.835)
 11   755 JohnRodel Castro    17 Dover, DE                 7.42   3 
          6.904 (6.904)
 12   932 Sanjade Hylton      17 Toronto, ON               7.44   3 
          6.912 (6.912)
 13   756 Mike Riddick        17 West Chester, PA          7.48   2 
          6.959 (6.959)
 14  2113 Xander Bartone      17 Georgetown, ME            7.50   2 
          6.957 (6.957)
 15  1037 Delante' Sykes      17 Gastonia, NC              7.51   1 
          6.949 (6.949)
 16  3286 Jalen Hill          17 Bowie, MD                 7.55   1  7.543
          6.989 (6.989)
 17  2829 Jeff Telemaque      17 Philadelphia, PA          7.55   2  7.545
          6.997 (6.997)
 18   929 Emmanuel Richards   17 Toronto, ON               7.62   3  7.611
          7.083 (7.083)
 19  1920 Tyrese Moore        17 Mount Vernon, NY          7.62   2  7.617
          7.070 (7.070)
 20  2898 Darryl McDaniel     17 Washington, DC            7.64   3  7.631
          7.076 (7.076)
 21  3317 Liam Lynch          17 Beverly Hills, MI         7.64   3  7.637
          7.099 (7.099)
 22    88 Caleb Jordan        17 Washington, DC            7.69   1 
          7.113 (7.113)
 23   931 Justin Guy          17 Toronto, ON               7.74   1 
          7.174 (7.174)
 24   530 Terrell Jones       17 Middle Village, NY        7.75   2 
          7.174 (7.174)
 --  2464 Jordan Scott        17 Rahway, NJ                 DNS   1 
 
Event 47  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.02  3/9/2013    Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chesapk,VA       
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   712 Anthony McFarland   17 Hyattsville, MD           7.01M 
          6.522 (6.522)
  2   935 Tolu Taiwo          17 Toronto, ON               7.11  
          6.611 (6.611)
  3  1410 Jeremy Massenburg   17 Raleigh, NC               7.19  
          6.689 (6.689)
  4  3003 Micaiah Harris      17 Virginia Beach, VA        7.23  
          6.720 (6.720)
  5  1262 Joshua Robinson     17 Hoover, AL                7.25  
          6.753 (6.753)
  6  2896 Eric Harrison       17 Washington, DC            7.26  
          6.743 (6.743)
  7  2219 Alfred Shirley      17 Chesapeake, VA            7.32  
          6.789 (6.789)
  8  1865 Daijon Davis        17 Detroit, MI               7.34  
          6.800 (6.800)
 --   316 Kareem Whittick     17 Brooklyn, NY               DNF  
          8.295 (8.295)
 
Event 48  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        Meet: M  7.57  3/16/2014   Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn, Bhm, AL           
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way, WA    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3169 Jayla Kirkland      17 Birmingham, AL          M 7.57Q  1 
          7.030 (7.030)
  2   857 Lauren Morgan       17 Bladensburg, MD           7.77Q  2 
          7.217 (7.217)
  3  2424 Arielle Tessier     17 Markham, ON               7.79Q  4 
          7.217 (7.217)
  4  2220 Destiny Ward        17 Chesapeake, VA            7.85Q  3 
          7.282 (7.282)
  5  1876 Tamea McKelvy       17 Detroit, MI               7.91q  3 
          7.358 (7.358)
  6   673 Caroline O'Neil     17 Madison, CT               7.92q  2 
          7.355 (7.355)
  7   123 Syanni Harris       17 Mechanicsville, VA        7.95q  4 
          7.373 (7.373)
  8   890 Karimah Davis       17 Royal Palm Beach, F       7.96q  2 
          7.380 (7.380)
  9  3396 Emma Osborne        17 Summit, NJ                7.98q  3 
          7.384 (7.384)
 10   862 Jacqueline Simmons  17 Bladensburg, MD           7.99   4 
          7.405 (7.405)
 11  1257 Caitlyn Little      17 Hoover, AL                8.01   1  8.004
          7.427 (7.427)
 12  2421 Capria Hawkins      17 Baltimore, MD             8.01   2  8.006
          7.402 (7.402)
 13   451 Zaidra James        17 Hartford, CT              8.02   4 
          7.394 (7.394)
 14  2919 Cassidy Palmer      17 stafford, CT              8.03   3 
          7.424 (7.424)
 15  2298 Abby Frank          17 Penfield, NY              8.04   2 
          7.457 (7.457)
 16   927 Chelsea Agyemang    17 Toronto, ON               8.10   2 
          7.492 (7.492)
 17  2895 Camryn Edwards      17 Washington, DC            8.16   1 
          7.574 (7.574)
 18   378 Charlonda Washingt  17 Raleigh, NC               8.20   1 
          7.581 (7.581)
 19   280 Adia Cavalier       17 Bloomfield, CT            8.22   1 
          7.618 (7.618)
 20   853 Gabriella Johnson   17 Bladensburg, MD           8.26   4 
          7.672 (7.672)
 21  1687 Danielle Spano      17 Marlboro, NJ              8.30   2 
          7.705 (7.705)
 22  1328 Cambria Shuford     17 Statesville, NC           8.31   3 
          7.691 (7.691)
 23   988 Sukanya Wade        17 New York, NY              8.33   4 
          7.711 (7.711)
 24  1238 Kim Perrigine       17 Hicksville, NY            8.34   2 
          7.739 (7.739)
 25    18 Janeen Gray         17 Roselle, NJ               8.38   4 
          7.738 (7.738)
 26  2900 Jailyn Morris       17 Washington, DC            8.40   3 
          7.785 (7.785)
 27  3204 Daija Lampkin       17 Middletown, DE            8.41   4 
          7.406 (7.406)      7.776 (0.370)
 28  3318 Karrington Baisden  17 Beverly Hills, MI         8.44   3 
          7.709 (7.709)
 29  2605 Brittaney Hunter    17 Rochester, NY             8.48   4 
          7.847 (7.847)
 30  1163 Lauren Mandelkow    17 Montrose, NY              8.62   1 
          7.982 (7.982)
 31  2748 Simone Womack       17 Jersey City, NJ           8.66   3 
          7.998 (7.998)
 --   248 Taylor Marshall     17 Forestville, MD            DNS   2 
 --  3402 Bukola Akinsola     17 West Orange, NJ            DNS   1 
 --  3000 Inayah Boone        17 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS   3 
 --  3397 Claudia Piron       17 Summit, NJ                 DNS   1 
 --  1393 Jazzlyn Duplessis   17 River Ridge, LA            DNS   1 
 
Event 48  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.57  3/16/2014   Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn, Bhm, AL           
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way, WA    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3169 Jayla Kirkland      17 Birmingham, AL            7.52M 
          6.980 (6.980)
  2  2424 Arielle Tessier     17 Markham, ON               7.68  
          7.125 (7.125)
  3   857 Lauren Morgan       17 Bladensburg, MD           7.74  
          7.182 (7.182)
  4  2220 Destiny Ward        17 Chesapeake, VA            7.79  
          7.227 (7.227)
  5   123 Syanni Harris       17 Mechanicsville, VA        7.84  
          7.268 (7.268)
  6  3396 Emma Osborne        17 Summit, NJ                7.91  
          7.332 (7.332)
  7   673 Caroline O'Neil     17 Madison, CT               7.91  
          7.347 (7.347)
  8  1876 Tamea McKelvy       17 Detroit, MI               7.94  
          7.355 (7.355)
  9   890 Karimah Davis       17 Royal Palm Beach, F       8.09  
          7.495 (7.495)
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
 Final on time
        Meet: M 49.18  3/9/2013    Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chesapk, VA      
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, Central,Philadelphia,PA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3286 Jalen Hill          17 Bowie, MD                50.86   4 
  2   930 Nathan Friginette   17 Toronto, ON              51.18   2 
  3   533 Ronaldo Griffiths   17 Brooklyn, NY             51.29   4 
  4  3287 Aaron Robinson      17 Brandywine, MD           51.68   4 
  5  2219 Alfred Shirley      17 Chesapeake, VA           51.91   3 
  6  3003 Micaiah Harris      17 Virginia Beach, VA       52.12   4 
  7   558 Montgomery Tavares  17 Smyrna, GA               52.65   2 
  8   784 Kollon Smith        17 Clinton, MD              52.74   1 
  9  1878 Bryce Pickett       17 Detroit, MI              52.91   2 
 10  1865 Daijon Davis        17 Detroit, MI              53.10   2 
 11  3571 Greg Gibbs          17 Scotch Plains, NJ        53.36   1 
 12  1262 Joshua Robinson     17 Hoover, AL               53.45   4 
 13    75 Jeremy Travaglini   17 Andover, MA              53.62   3 
 14  1741 Haig Rickerby       17 Jersey City, NJ          53.89   3 
 15  2535 Will Phinney        17 Basking Ridge, NJ        53.96   2 
 16  2579 Anthony Gordon      17 Upper Marlboro, MD       54.04   3 
 17  2417 Oliver Hamit        17 princeton, NJ            54.56   1 
 18  3467 Jose Boyer          17 Yorktown, NY             54.62   1 
 19   802 Cory Poole          17 East Orange, NJ          55.02   3 
 20  1869 Dewan Hawthorne     17 Detroit, MI              55.41   1 
 21  3317 Liam Lynch          17 Beverly Hills, MI        56.11   1 
 22  2275 Joseph Metcalfe     17 Pearl River, NY          56.16   2 
 --  3194 Tyreise SwainJr     17 CT, CT                     DNS   4 
 --   979 Dominique House     17 Keller, TX                 DNS   3 
 
Event 50  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
 Final on time
        Meet: M 55.85  3/15/2014   Destiny Ward, O Smith, Chespke,VA           
    Freshman: F 54.06  2/19/2005   Elan Hilaire, Park, Balitmore, MD           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2220 Destiny Ward        17 Chesapeake, VA           55.85M  5 
  2   890 Karimah Davis       17 Royal Palm Beach, F      57.13   5 
  3   581 Sammy Watson        17 Honeoye Falls, NY        57.29   3 
  4  1880 Carlita Taylor      17 Detroit, MI              57.48   5 
  5  1160 Gabrielle Holmberg  17 Greensburg, PA           58.81   4 
  6  2320 Amira Aduma         17 Hampton, VA              59.23   4 
  7  1328 Cambria Shuford     17 Statesville, NC          59.45   2 
  8   333 Tayla Davis         17 Bronx, NY                59.98   2 
  9   821 Dynique Moore       17 Edison, NJ             1:00.11   2 
 10  1888 Sydni Stovall       17 Philadelphia, PA       1:00.18   3 
 11   382 Lindsay Lewis       17 Potomac, MD            1:00.29   4 
 12  3920 Leah Rivers         17 New Haven, CT          1:00.72   1 
 13  3440 Annie Hanna         17 Pittsford, NY          1:00.76   5 
 14  1864 Drew Coleman        17 Detroit, MI            1:00.80   2 
 15   980 Audrey McQuietor    17 Keller, TX             1:00.86   4 
 16   854 Malana Johnson      17 Bladensburg, MD        1:01.51   1 
 17  1248 Ayana Eason         17 Hoover, AL             1:01.56   2 
 18   853 Gabriella Johnson   17 Bladensburg, MD        1:01.87   1 
 19  3055 Ariel Claxton       17 Lawrenceville, NJ      1:01.92   3 
 20  1076 Miah Hunkele        17 Elmira, NY             1:02.15   4 
 21  1234 Sarah Buckley       17 Hicksville, NY         1:02.38   3 
 22  3081 Cheyenne Carter     17 Philadelphia, PA       1:02.64   3 
 23  3318 Karrington Baisden  17 Beverly Hills, MI      1:02.88   5 
 24  2747 Nyoki Jones         17 Jersey City, NJ        1:04.35   1 
 --  3916 Halima Roberson     17 Newark, DE                 DNS   4 
 --  1875 Taylor Manson       17 Detroit, MI                DNS   5 
 --  3397 Claudia Piron       17 Summit, NJ                 DNS   3 
 
Event 51  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID           
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2844 Eric Coston         17 covington, LA          4:24.66   2 
       4:08.602 (4:08.602)
  2  1494 David Principe      17 Johnston, RI           4:28.69   2 
       4:10.815 (4:10.815)
  3  1021 Nick Dahl           17 Philadelphia, PA       4:29.67   2 
       4:12.036 (4:12.036)
  4  1800 Ben Ewert           17 Yellow Springs, OH     4:29.90   2 
       4:13.286 (4:13.286)
  5    50 Kyle Beaudette      17 Orange, CT             4:30.82   2 
       4:12.890 (4:12.890)
  6   345 Drake Anzano        17 Red Bank, NJ           4:31.58   1 
       4:15.175 (4:15.175)
  7  2963 Chris Nowak         17 Amherst, NY            4:32.19   2 
       4:14.331 (4:14.331)
  8  4009 Brandon McGorty     17 Chantilly, VA          4:32.48   1 
       4:15.787 (4:15.787)
  9  2627 Jonathan Lauer      17 Lake Ronkonkoma, NY    4:33.87   2 
       4:14.664 (4:14.664)
 10  2361 Malachi Armstrong   17 Pocatello, ID          4:35.13   1 
       4:17.827 (4:17.827)
 11  3743 Tom Nafash          17 Middletown, NY         4:35.70   1 
       4:18.444 (4:18.444)
 12  4022 Trevor Kattenberg   17 Holy Trinity           4:36.86   1 
       4:18.884 (4:18.884)
 13  3139 Justin Farley       17 Toms River, NJ         4:37.89   1 
       4:19.137 (4:19.137)
 14   558 Montgomery Tavares  17 Smyrna, GA             4:38.77   2 
       4:17.171 (4:17.171)
 15   514 Marc Meltzer        17 Voorhees, NJ           4:40.98   1 
       4:21.720 (4:21.720)
 16  3430 William Young       17 Larchmont, NY          4:47.87   2 
       4:28.805 (4:28.805)
 17  3614 Kyle Rummens        17 North Salt Lake, UT    4:47.91   2 
       4:27.831 (4:27.831)
 18  2910 Brandon Rossi       17 Jersey City, NJ        4:49.12   1 
       4:29.521 (4:29.521)
 19  2458 Corey McGhie        17 Rahway, NJ             4:51.93   1 
       4:33.052 (4:33.052)
 20  1940 Brian Camillieri    17 Nanuet, NY             4:52.97   1 
       4:35.521 (4:35.521)
 21  2679 Greg Crowley        17 Scarsdale, NY          4:56.01   1 
       4:35.746 (4:35.746)
 22   699 Joseph DeFeo        17 Randolph, NJ           5:05.78   1 
       4:42.960 (4:42.960)
 --    39 Noah Smith          17 Charlottesville, VA        DNS   2 
 
Event 52  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinnson, Greenhills, Dallas, Tx 
    Freshman: F 4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2450 Sara Platek         17 Jamestown, NC          5:03.08   2 
       4:42.643 (4:42.643)
  2  2965 Sam Peterman        17 Amherst, NY            5:08.80   2 
       4:47.503 (4:47.503)
  3   113 Joy Ripslinger      17 Davenport, IA          5:08.90   1 
       4:50.730 (4:50.730)
  4   993 Emily Burd          17 Wynnewood, PA          5:08.91   1 
       4:50.535 (4:50.535)
  5   807 Taylor McClay       17 Manorville, NY         5:10.15   2 
       4:51.444 (4:51.444)
  6  3483 Aislinn Devlin      17 Downingtown, PA        5:10.88   2 
       4:51.501 (4:51.501)
  7  1503 Holly Bailey        17 Mooresville, NC        5:11.11   1 
       4:51.860 (4:51.860)
  8  3644 Morgan Lewis        17 Richmond, VA           5:11.39   2 
       4:50.130 (4:50.130)
  9  2077 Katarina Ho         17 North Kingstown, RI    5:11.92   2 
       4:50.663 (4:50.663)
 10   304 Madisyn Peeples     17 Bowling Green, KY      5:12.65   2 
       4:50.593 (4:50.593)
 11  2039 Erica Wasserbach    17 Niskayuna, NY          5:15.30   1 
       4:56.160 (4:56.160)
 12  3201 Emily Criscuolo     17 Woodbridge, CT         5:16.63   1 
       4:56.144 (4:56.144)
 13  2037 Lexi Sciortino      17 Niskayuna, NY          5:16.71   1 
       4:54.536 (4:54.536)
 14  2026 Clare Martin        17 Newton, MA             5:18.64   2 
       4:56.800 (4:56.800)
 15  2416 Doria Martingayle   17 Virginia Beach, VA     5:19.52   1 
       4:59.817 (4:59.817)
 16  1780 Bridgid Selfors     17 Middletown, CT         5:19.54   1 
       4:58.052 (4:58.052)
 17  1080 Mackenzie Tubbs     17 Elmira, NY             5:20.96   1 
       5:00.264 (5:00.264)
 18  2279 Ailish Durcan       17 Pearl River, NY        5:21.72   1 
       4:59.893 (4:59.893)
 19  3915 Ruby Watson         17 Bellingham, WA         5:22.24   2 
       5:01.197 (5:01.197)
 20   159 Margaret Cecere     17 Batavia, NY            5:22.96   2 
       5:01.229 (5:01.229)
 21  3425 Grace Bugara        17 NY, NY                 5:23.72   1 
       5:00.768 (5:00.768)
 22   568 Amanda Chambers     17 Albany, NY             5:23.72   2 
       5:03.642 (5:03.642)
 23  3439 Olivia Riley        17 Pine City, NY          5:24.97   1 
       5:04.432 (5:04.432)
 24  2055 Julia Lambert       17 Virginia Beach, VA     5:25.19   1 
       5:02.971 (5:02.971)
 25  1227 Samantha Folio      17 Melbourne, FL          5:31.94   2 
       5:10.866 (5:10.866)
 26  2943 Rachel Ludwikowski  16 Suffern, NY            5:34.79   2 
       5:09.258 (5:09.258)
 27  2182 Madeleine King      17 Virginia Beach, VA     5:38.12   2 
       5:14.432 (5:14.432)
 28  3463 Payton Czupil       17 Watervliet, NY         5:47.83   1 
       5:01.452 (5:01.452)          5:22.333 (20.882)
 --  2097 Alexandra Harris    17 Thiells, NY                DNS   1 
 --  1558 Nevada Mareno       17 Raleigh, NC                DNS   2 
 
Event 53  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:35.46  3/10/2013   Eric Coston, Hammond, LA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3242 Henry Elliott       18 Covington, LA          4:46.76  
       4:30.680 (4:30.680)
  2  2843 Jonathan Johnson    18 Fort Washington, MD    4:47.97  
       4:30.974 (4:30.974)
  3   425 Quinn Gangadharan   18 Brookline, MA          4:49.76  
       4:30.886 (4:30.886)
  4  3352 Noah Dolhare        18 Charlotte, NC          4:50.51  
       4:33.444 (4:33.444)
  5  2358 Declan McDermott    18 Pleasantville, NY      4:50.60  
       4:32.655 (4:32.655)
  6  1369 Vincent Capolongo   18 Islip, NY              4:50.64  
       4:32.539 (4:32.539)
  7  3512 Davis Holliday      18 Franklin, TN           4:52.32  
       4:33.797 (4:33.797)
  8  3225 Dalton Kerschieter  18 Bloomington, IL        4:55.28  
       4:35.737 (4:35.737)
  9  1392 Zachary Barthel     18 River Ridge, LA        4:58.75  
       4:38.402 (4:38.402)
 10   109 Thomas Daigle       18 Donaldsonville, LA     5:00.35  
       4:40.334 (4:40.334)
 11  2644 Evan Whittaker      18 Alpine, NY             5:02.36  
       4:43.534 (4:43.534)
 12  1394 Denton Young        18 River Ridge, LA        5:03.20  
       4:43.028 (4:43.028)
 13  2307 John Pullano        18 Penfield, NY           5:03.82  
       4:44.095 (4:44.095)
 14  3445 Caleb Moore         18 Plattsburgh, NY        5:06.05  
       4:44.460 (4:44.460)
 15  1400 Hunter Brunelle     18 Jordan, NY             5:06.42  
       4:45.077 (4:45.077)
 16   779 Jun Omiya           18 Englewood, NJ          5:06.88  
       4:47.279 (4:47.279)
 17  3260 Nicholas Manickas-  18 Lexington, MA          5:07.35  
       4:46.375 (4:46.375)
 18  1665 Liam Cadden         18 Mamaroneck, NY         5:11.60  
       4:50.781 (4:50.781)
 19  1454 Anthony Verro       19 Saratoga Springs, N    5:30.84  
       5:06.786 (5:06.786)
 --  2685 Matthew Remigino    18 West Hartford, CT          DNS  
 
Event 54  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===================================================================
        Meet: M 5:00.85  3/16/2014   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Frnds Cnt,Wynwd,PA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1889 Gabrielle Wilkinso  18 Philadelphia, PA       5:00.85M  2 
       4:43.039 (4:43.039)
  2  1266 Sydney Steely       18 Hoover, AL             5:08.09   2 
       4:48.530 (4:48.530)
  3  3031 Kristen Garcia      18 Bellingham, WA         5:13.67   2 
       4:53.281 (4:53.281)
  4  1887 Kyra Carroll        18 Philadelphia, PA       5:17.49   2 
       4:56.198 (4:56.198)
  5  3460 Katherine Lee       18 Wading River, NY       5:18.50   2 
       4:55.485 (4:55.485)
  6  2038 Abigail Spiers      18 Niskayuna, NY          5:19.20   2 
       4:56.773 (4:56.773)
  7  3380 Jerika Lufrano      19 Montclair, NJ          5:25.20   2 
       5:02.764 (5:02.764)
  8  3267 Michaela Jones      18 North Andover, MA      5:27.38   2 
       5:04.848 (5:04.848)
  9  2663 Lily Flynn          19 Larchmont, NY          5:29.91   1 
       5:11.989 (5:11.989)
 10   882 Kendra Oldroyd      18 Elmira, NY             5:30.01   1 
       5:11.925 (5:11.925)
 11  1082 Olivia Steed        18 Pine City, NY          5:34.01   1 
       5:13.417 (5:13.417)
 12   263 Zhaneia Thybulle    18 West Hempstead, NY     5:34.59   2 
       5:12.125 (5:12.125)
 13  3773 Lindsay Harrison    19 Waxhaw, NC             5:35.44   1 
       5:15.083 (5:15.083)
 14  1078 Olivia Lovejoy      18 Elmira, NY             5:36.62   1 
       5:17.593 (5:17.593)
 15  1218 Jade Jones          18 Hilton, NY             5:37.03   1 
       5:17.195 (5:17.195)
 16  2277 Erin Clinton        18 Pearl River, NY        5:37.87   1 
       5:16.517 (5:16.517)
 17  3506 Randi Burr          18 Westerly, RI           5:38.75   1 
       5:17.865 (5:17.865)
 18  2276 Mary Borkoski       19 Pearl River, NY        5:39.23   1 
       5:16.966 (5:16.966)
 19  3807 Carly Benson        18 Camillus, NY           5:39.89   2 
       5:16.750 (5:16.750)
 20   108 Stephanie Breaux    18 Donaldsonville, LA     5:42.67   1 
       5:21.623 (5:21.623)
 21  2282 Ann McCormack       18 Pearl River, NY        5:43.13   1 
       5:20.869 (5:20.869)
 22  2982 Reilly Siebert      18 Syosset, NY            5:43.70   2 
       5:18.192 (5:18.192)
 23  2300 Regan Gillooly      19 Penfield, NY           5:44.51   1 
       5:23.162 (5:23.162)
 24  3030 Quincy Gale         18 Bellingham, WA         5:45.52   2 
       5:22.833 (5:22.833)
 25  3398 Kadreya Simeon      18 Tenafly, NJ            5:48.04   1 
       5:24.369 (5:24.369)
 26  3612 Colleen Rode        18 New Rochelle, NY       5:48.86   1 
       5:14.899 (5:14.899)           5:24.785 (9.886)
 27  3944 Kathleen Murphy     18 Wilton, CT             5:49.85   2 
       5:24.123 (5:24.123)
 28  2305 Elena Mantilla      19 Penfield, NY           5:55.09   1 
       5:34.458 (5:34.458)
 29  2102 Amira Flayhan       18 North Salem, NY        5:56.28   1 
       5:33.456 (5:33.456)
 30  1389 Shalah Means        18 Brooklyn, NY           5:59.79   2 
       5:30.332 (5:30.332)
 --  2664 Sarah Flynn         19 Larchmont, NY              DNS   2 
 --  3525 Aliyah Carswell     18 Houston, TX                DNS   2 
 
Event 61  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        Meet: M  6.88  3/9/2012    Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chespk,VA           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1601 Tosin Oyewole       14 Columbia, MD              6.99Q  2 
          6.505 (6.505)
  2  3395 David Connolly      14 Summit, NJ                7.01Q  6 
          6.522 (6.522)
  3  2529 Bryan Sosoo         14 Fulton, MD                7.03Q  4 
          6.522 (6.522)
  4  1998 Jamique Mitchell    15 Newark, NJ                7.04Q  5 
          6.551 (6.551)
  5  2321 Jomari Becnel       16 Hampton, VA               7.07Q  1 
          6.564 (6.564)
  6  2032 Alec Brodeur        15 Stafford, VA              7.13Q  3 
          6.631 (6.631)
  7  3550 Jamik Alexander     15 Lynchburg, VA             7.06q  5 
          6.568 (6.568)
  8  2880 Justin Guerre       14 Fresh Meadows, NY         7.06q  6 
          6.564 (6.564)
  9  3256 Evan Lexo           15 Groton, MA                7.10q  1 
          6.610 (6.610)
 10   841 Danotiss Smith      14 Pontiac, MI               7.13   4 
          6.627 (6.627)
 11   933 Brandon Letts       16 Toronto, ON               7.13   3 
          6.627 (6.627)
 11  2502 Jakara King-Penn    15 Pfafftown, NC             7.13   1 
          6.637 (6.637)
 13  3314 Derris Cleaver      15 belleville, MI            7.13   6 
          6.609 (6.609)
 14  4033 Jordan Wright       14 Shoreham-Wading           7.13   2 
          6.627 (6.627)
 14  3428 Mitchell Fuller     14 Lancaster, NY             7.13   5 
          6.634 (6.634)
 16  2901 Alonzo Ruffin       15 Washington, DC            7.14   4 
          6.621 (6.621)
 17   842 Myles Wright        14 Pontiac, MI               7.15   4 
          6.640 (6.640)
 18  1084 Tremaine Moore      16 Rochester, NY             7.16   2 
          6.644 (6.644)
 19  3922 Cameron Lumpkin     14 Columbia, MD              7.16   6 
          6.646 (6.646)
 20  3358 Nicholas Schutz     15 Brookline, NH             7.18   3 
          6.641 (6.641)
 21  4059 Aziz Smith          14 St. Benedicts TC          7.18   2 
          6.674 (6.674)
 22   689 Acey Calhoun        14 Washington, DC            7.19   2 
          6.687 (6.687)
 23   773 Kurdell Reason      16 Oshawa, ON                7.20   5 
          6.691 (6.691)
 23  1866 Keyshawn Dunwoody-  15 Detroit, MI               7.20   2 
          6.687 (6.687)
 25  1758 Kyle Johnson        14 Brooklyn, NY              7.20   3 
          6.679 (6.679)
 26  3340 Chiebuka Onwuzurik  16 West Bloomfield, MI       7.22   6 
          6.709 (6.709)
 27  3301 Glen Taylor         15 Laurel, MD                7.23   4 
          6.695 (6.695)
 28  2045 Tristan Daman       16 State College, PA         7.23   3 
          6.730 (6.730)
 29  2265 Christian Cedullo   15 Peabody, MA               7.25   3 
          6.734 (6.734)
 30   187 Kyle Ellerson       15 Oradell, NJ               7.26   1 
          6.751 (6.751)
 31  3404 Dylan Thompson      14 Albany, NY                7.28   2 
          6.756 (6.756)
 32  2826 Jordan Johnson      16 philadelphia, PA          7.31   4 
          6.790 (6.790)
 32   829 Tyree Harriott      15 Edmonton, AB              7.31   4 
          6.797 (6.797)
 34  3796 Derrick Wang        14 Great Neck, NY            7.32   1 
          6.801 (6.801)
 35  3368 Connor Barry        14 Flemington, NJ            7.34   5 
          6.813 (6.813)
 36  3450 Terrance Harley     14 Rochester, NY             7.35   6 
          6.822 (6.822)
 37  2580 Marcus Harris       14 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.37   3 
          6.842 (6.842)
 38   747 Dylan Menard        14 Douglas, MA               7.37   1 
          6.845 (6.845)
 39   690 Malik Martin        14 Washington, DC            7.37   6 
          6.847 (6.847)
 40  1657 Michael Reed        14 newark, NJ                7.38   5 
          6.833 (6.833)
 41  2838 Zachery Richardson  14 Ashton, MD                7.39   3 
          6.874 (6.874)
 42  2158 Malik Hardy         15 Oak Ridge, TN             7.50   6 
          6.963 (6.963)
 --  3149 Trekel lockett      16 Greenville, NC              FS   5 
 --  2790 Zachary Mello       14 New Bedford, MA            DNS   5 
 --  1656 Dashon Myers        14 Newark, NJ                 DNS   2 
 --  3694 Patrick Quigley     14 Wantagh, NY                DNS   4 
 --   244 Aaron Dillingham    14 Forestville, MD            DNS   1 
 --  2356 Daniel Estrada      16 greensboro, NC             DNS   3 
 --  3212 David Gilstrap      14 Atlanta, GA                DNS   1 
 --   493 Leslie Tsang        14 Markham, ON                DNS   6 
 --  3598 Ramzi Abdullalhi    15 Toronto, ON                DNS   1 
 
Event 61  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.88  3/9/2012    Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chespk,VA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3395 David Connolly      14 Summit, NJ                6.90  
          6.423 (6.423)
  2  1601 Tosin Oyewole       14 Columbia, MD              6.97   6.962
          6.476 (6.476)
  3  2529 Bryan Sosoo         14 Fulton, MD                6.97   6.968
          6.483 (6.483)
  4  1998 Jamique Mitchell    15 Newark, NJ                7.00   6.991
          6.504 (6.504)
  4  3256 Evan Lexo           15 Groton, MA                7.00   6.991
          6.517 (6.517)
  6  3550 Jamik Alexander     15 Lynchburg, VA             7.00   6.995
          6.507 (6.507)
  7  2321 Jomari Becnel       16 Hampton, VA               7.01  
          6.512 (6.512)
  8  2880 Justin Guerre       14 Fresh Meadows, NY         7.03  
          6.536 (6.536)
  9  2032 Alec Brodeur        15 Stafford, VA              7.05  
          6.552 (6.552)
 
Event 62  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        Meet: M  7.59  3/14/2014   Lauren Rain Williams, Poly,Long Beach,CA    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1273 Quashira McIntosh   15 Providence, RI            7.65Q  2 
          7.113 (7.113)
  2  1515 Ashley Grazen       16 Lancaster, NY             7.69Q  5 
          7.132 (7.132)
  3    11 Torri Ray           15 Hampton, VA               7.75Q  6  7.744
          7.187 (7.187)
  4  3603 Madelen Soto        14 Newark, NJ                7.75Q  3  7.749
          7.197 (7.197)
  5   928 Mariam Ajiroba      15 Toronto, ON               7.80Q  4 
          7.217 (7.217)
  6  3185 Miah Webb           15 Glendale, CA              7.83Q  1  7.821
          7.265 (7.265)
  7  3794 LaurenRain William  17 Lakewood, CA              7.73q  2 
          7.175 (7.175)
  8  1805 Savannah Roberson   14 Ypsilanti, MI             7.74q  5 
          7.189 (7.189)
  9  3372 Denesha Ransome     14 Irvington, NJ             7.77q  6 
          7.203 (7.203)
 10  3930 Catarra Burroughs   14 Rochester, NY             7.81   5 
          7.243 (7.243)
 11  2136 Amanda Reilly       14 Hingham, MA               7.83   5  7.823
          7.250 (7.250)
 12  3716 Justice Richardson  16 Warren, OH                7.86   4  7.854
          7.281 (7.281)
 13  2801 Joy Padgett         14 Hartford, CT              7.86   4  7.857
          7.273 (7.273)
 14   774 Chinique Thompson   15 Oshawa, ON                7.86   4  7.858
          7.293 (7.293)
 15  3416 Alyssa Leto         15 NY, NY                    7.88   1 
          7.306 (7.306)
 16   298 Lexus Ramsey        14 Bowie, MD                 7.89   3  7.886
          7.316 (7.316)
 16  3183 Jaela Williams      15 Fontana, CA               7.89   5  7.886
          7.304 (7.304)
 18   996 Jaela Gay           15 Bowie, MD                 7.89   6  7.887
          7.326 (7.326)
 19  1852 Halie Snyder        14 Port Henry, NY            7.91   6  7.908
          7.347 (7.347)
 20  2892 Chandler Baxter     14 Washington, DC            7.91   4  7.909
          7.325 (7.325)
 21  1241 Anaya Baker         15 Hoover, AL                7.92   3  7.911
          7.362 (7.362)
 22  3290 Kara Patrice        15 Eldersburg, MD            7.92   4  7.914
          7.343 (7.343)
 23  3609 Ashley Rankine      14 Drexel Hill, PA           7.92   1  7.918
          7.347 (7.347)
 24   771 Aurea Gordon        14 Oshawa, ON                7.92   1  7.919
          7.325 (7.325)
 25   772 Zanara Mcintosh     15 Oshawa, ON                7.93   1 
          7.360 (7.360)
 26   114 Rose Ripslinger     14 Davenport, IA             7.98   6  7.972
          7.404 (7.404)
 27  3456 Anna Schug          16 NY, NY                    7.98   5  7.973
          7.388 (7.388)
 28  1122 Tyrika Lee          15 South Boston, VA          7.98   5  7.976
          7.396 (7.396)
 29  3325 Bettina Winkler     18 Clarkston, MI             7.98   3  7.979
          7.408 (7.408)
 30  3289 Erin Patrice        15 Eldersburg, MD            7.99   2 
          7.388 (7.388)
 31  3484 Lauren Channer      14 PA, PA                    8.00   2 
          7.426 (7.426)
 32  1534 Maddie Mueseler     15 Latrobe, PA               8.03   2 
          7.444 (7.444)
 33    13 Isis Pinkney        14 Wilmington, DE            8.05   2 
          7.450 (7.450)
 34   487 Mary Foday          16 Capitol Heights, MD       8.07   6 
          7.480 (7.480)
 35  1781 Emily Cowan         14 Aurora, IL                8.15   6 
          7.580 (7.580)
 36  3414 Mallory Dugan       14 Dix Hills, NY             8.16   4 
          7.563 (7.563)
 37  2780 Kenisha Hazzard     16 Brooklyn, NC              8.17   6 
          7.536 (7.536)
 38  2202 Alexis Hooper       15 Charlotte, NC             8.18   3 
          7.582 (7.582)
 39  3326 Aazhenii Nye        18 East Lansing, MI          8.21   1 
          7.594 (7.594)
 40  3328 Maya Bulger         15 Farmington Hills, M       8.28   3 
          7.650 (7.650)
 41  2393 Casie Clark         14 Staten Island, NY         8.33   4 
          7.692 (7.692)
 42   110 Emmalynne Bassier   14 Davenport, IA             8.38   1 
          7.773 (7.773)
 --  1972 Jasmine Brathwaite  14 Detroit, MI                DNS   1 
 --  3602 Maya Stephens       14 Toronto, ON                DNS   3 
 --  2597 Seye Raymond        15 Fairfax, VA                DNS   3 
 --  3640 Ashlan Rosier       14 Augusta, GA                DNS   5 
 --  2999 Leshae Wedderburn   14 Brampton, ON               DNS   2 
 
Event 62  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.59  3/14/2014   Lauren Rain Williams, Poly,Long Beach,CA    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3794 LaurenRain William  17 Lakewood, CA              7.59M 
          7.051 (7.051)
  2  1515 Ashley Grazen       16 Lancaster, NY             7.64  
          7.092 (7.092)
  3  1273 Quashira McIntosh   15 Providence, RI            7.66  
          7.117 (7.117)
  4  1805 Savannah Roberson   14 Ypsilanti, MI             7.68  
          7.146 (7.146)
  5  3372 Denesha Ransome     14 Irvington, NJ             7.70  
          7.151 (7.151)
  6    11 Torri Ray           15 Hampton, VA               7.74   7.734
          7.174 (7.174)
  7  3603 Madelen Soto        14 Newark, NJ                7.74   7.736
          7.183 (7.183)
  8   928 Mariam Ajiroba      15 Toronto, ON               7.76  
          7.180 (7.180)
  9  3185 Miah Webb           15 Glendale, CA              7.82  
          7.255 (7.255)
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1601 Tosin Oyewole       14 Columbia, MD             21.85q  6 
  2  1597 Robert Carter       14 Columbia, MD             21.89q  8 
  3  3142 Grant Holloway      16 Chesapeake, VA           21.93q  2 
  4  3207 Zachary Schmelz     14 Newark, DE               22.14q  5 
  5  1309 Y'Majesty Allen     14 Huntington, NY           22.36q  3 
  6  3637 Travis Collins      14 Loganville, GA           22.37q  8 
  7  3638 Marquise Cooper     15 Loganville, GA           22.42q  8 
  8  1804 Skyler Bowden       15 Saline, MI               22.62q  5 
  9  1973 Stephon Henry       14 NewBritain, CT           22.63   1 
 10  2699 Elijah Smith        14 Floral Park, NY          22.65   7 
 11  2564 Conor Davidson      14 Oradell, NJ              22.72   3 
 12  1786 Nick Shaffer        16 Norristown, PA           22.76   5 
 13  3451 Calvary Rogers      15 Rochester, NY            22.80   1 
 14   835 Najee' Robinson     14 New Orleans, LA          22.87   1 
 15   239 Nicholas Lawrence   16 Brooklyn, NY             22.88   4 
 16  1858 Nicholas Snow       15 West Greenwich, RI       22.89   1 
 17   830 Kaylon Beverly      15 New Orleans, LA          22.91   3  22.905
 18  2080 Terry McGee         14 Chicago, IL              22.91   6  22.908
 19  3368 Connor Barry        14 Flemington, NJ           22.95   6 
 20  3707 Kadeem Middleton    15 Suffolk, VA              22.96   4 
 21  3615 Matthew Jones       14 Valley Stream, NY        23.01   2 
 22   515 Liam Nicoll         14 Cheshire, CT             23.02   2 
 23   829 Tyree Harriott      15 Edmonton, AB             23.03   3 
 24   115 Yassine Aber        14 Sherbrooke, QC           23.04   7  23.040
 25  2880 Justin Guerre       14 Fresh Meadows, NY        23.05   7 
 26  1324 Waelene Riddick     16 Portsmouth, VA           23.08   2 
 27  2000 Isaiah campbell     14 Newark, NJ               23.10   3 
 28  2503 Xavier Chestnut     14 Red Bank, NJ             23.12   8 
 29   460 Ricardo Reid        14 Mt. vernon ny, NY        23.13   7  23.125
 30   302 Maxwell Willis      16 Bowie, MD                23.13   3  23.127
 31  3070 Myles Banfield      15 Pickering, ON            23.20   5 
 32   833 Desmond Holmes      14 New Orleans, LA          23.27   4 
 33   116 Jeremie Roy         14 Sherbrooke, QC           23.32   1 
 34   277 Jermaine Lascelles  14 Bloomfield, CT           23.56   8 
 35  3433 Sean Ideozu         16 Mamaroneck, NY           23.63   4 
 36   720 Jacob Pawlina       14 Yarmouth, MA             23.65   7 
 37   420 Jahlen Ritchie      14 Ottawa, ON               23.67   1 
 38  2967 Daquane Spikes      14 Amherst, NY              23.83   8 
 39  1232 Chad George         14 Levittown, NY            24.08   2 
 40  3278 Joshua Ahlbaum-Ate  14 MB, MB                   24.14   5 
 41  2994 Warissou Tchabalan  16 Bronx, NY                24.29   6 
 42  2199 Colin Knapton       14 Mattapoisett, MA         24.42   4 
 43   820 Corey Cooper        14 Scarsdale, NY            27.20   4 
 --  3435 Khari Harris        14 Montgomery, NY              DQ   7  lane violation
 --  2988 Prince Darko        14 Bronx, NY                  DNS   6 
 --  2850 Mozai Nelson        14 Huntington, NY             DNS   6 
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  3142 Grant Holloway      16 Chesapeake, VA           21.64M  2 
  2  1601 Tosin Oyewole       14 Columbia, MD             21.70   2 
  3  1804 Skyler Bowden       15 Saline, MI               22.04   1 
  4  1309 Y'Majesty Allen     14 Huntington, NY           22.19   1 
  5  3637 Travis Collins      14 Loganville, GA           22.22   1 
  6  3207 Zachary Schmelz     14 Newark, DE               22.32   2 
  7  3638 Marquise Cooper     15 Loganville, GA           22.62   1 
  8  1597 Robert Carter       14 Columbia, MD             23.46   2 
 
Event 64  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2133 Isabella DiMare     15 Hingham, MA              24.83q  7 
  2  1376 Martha Sam          15 Silver Spring, MD        24.92q  4  24.914
  3  2220 Destiny Ward        17 Chesapeake, VA           24.92q  5  24.917
  4  2261 Amanda Crawford     16 Brooklyn, NY             24.96q  3 
  5  3603 Madelen Soto        14 Newark, NJ               25.02q  1  25.012
  6    11 Torri Ray           15 Hampton, VA              25.02q  1  25.014
  7  3613 Katie Brooks-Boone  14 Birmingham, AL           25.28q  1 
  8  3343 Megan Linder        14 Eagan, MN                25.32q  3 
  9  1833 Keilan Nova         14 uxbridge, MA             25.38   2 
 10   225 Naja Greer          14 Columbus, OH             25.43   2 
 11  1787 Caroline Duffy      16 Eagleville, PA           25.61   5 
 12  3185 Miah Webb           15 Glendale, CA             25.66   3 
 13   996 Jaela Gay           15 Bowie, MD                25.68   7 
 14  1225 Lisa-Anne Barrow    15 Bethesda, MD             25.71   4 
 15  2666 Jaleesa Smoot       15 Salisbury, NC            25.74   6 
 16  3372 Denesha Ransome     14 Irvington, NJ            25.75   5  25.743
 17  2560 Paris Peoples       18 Queens, NY               25.75   4  25.748
 18   298 Lexus Ramsey        14 Bowie, MD                25.78   4  25.772
 19  1972 Jasmine Brathwaite  14 Detroit, MI              25.78   1  25.779
 20   883 Ebhani Blackwood    16 Toronto, ON              25.81   1 
 21  2200 Marinice Bauman     14 Galena, OH               25.95   3 
 22  1226 Imani Apostol       15 Seattle, WA              25.96   4 
 23   114 Rose Ripslinger     14 Davenport, IA            25.97   2 
 24  2656 MaryKate Kenny      15 Hempstead, NY            25.98   6 
 25  2892 Chandler Baxter     14 Washington, DC           26.04   3 
 26   475 Lauren White        16 Raleigh, NC              26.08   4 
 27  2262 Latoya Stewart      16 Brooklyn, NY             26.10   5 
 28  3224 Jasmine Berry       14 Belleville, IL           26.14   7 
 29   936 Chyna Watson-Reid   14 Toronto, ON              26.18   7 
 30  1368 Kiana Lee           15 Irvington, NY            26.19   6 
 31  2673 Autym Scales        15 San Antonio, TX          26.23   3 
 32  2289 Kristen Metcalfe    14 Brampton, ON             26.33   1 
 33   112 Madisen Irmen       14 Davenport, IA            26.41   5 
 34  4034 Madison Pawlina     16 Dennis-Yarmo             26.45   6 
 35  4064 Ni'Asia Williams       Unattached-Willi         26.60   5 
 36  1781 Emily Cowan         14 Aurora, IL               26.82   6 
 37   849 Ricca Graham        14 Bladensburg, MD          27.47   7 
 38   110 Emmalynne Bassier   14 Davenport, IA            27.84   2 
 --  1937 Treshanna Taylor    14 New York, NY               DNS   2 
 --  2831 Brooklynn Broadwat  16 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   6 
 --  3602 Maya Stephens       14 Toronto, ON                DNS   7 
 --   945 Imani Jackson       14 Reisterstown, MD           DNS   2 
 
Event 64  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1376 Martha Sam          15 Silver Spring, MD        24.59   2 
  2  2133 Isabella DiMare     15 Hingham, MA              24.71   2 
  3  2220 Destiny Ward        17 Chesapeake, VA           24.99   2 
  4  3603 Madelen Soto        14 Newark, NJ               25.00   1 
  5  2261 Amanda Crawford     16 Brooklyn, NY             25.12   2 
  6  3613 Katie Brooks-Boone  14 Birmingham, AL           25.15   1 
  7    11 Torri Ray           15 Hampton, VA              25.18   1 
  8  3343 Megan Linder        14 Eagan, MN                25.55   1 
 
Event 65  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 Final on time
        Meet: M 49.12  3/14/2014   Kemarni Mighty, C Barton,Brklyn, NY         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   536 Kemarni Mighty      16 Brooklyn, NY             49.12M  6 
  2   781 Rico Gomez          15 Clinton, MD              49.21   5 
  3  2453 Deshawne Bunion     15 Rahway, NJ               49.29   6 
  4   330 Shnyden Pierre      14 Norwalk, CT              49.44   6 
  5    15 Raymund Clark       15 Roselle, NJ              49.57   3 
  6  3023 George JenkinsIV    14 Teaneck, NJ              49.72   3 
  7  3324 Nolen Bright-Mitch  14 MI, MI                   49.91   5 
  8   419 Shermar Paul        15 Ottawa, ON               49.99   5 
  9  4016 Jordon Wallin       14 Boise, ID                50.23   5 
 10  3315 Benjamin Hayes      15 Belleville, MI           50.28   6 
 11  2197 Hazem Miawad        15 Matawan, NJ              50.32   5 
 12  2623 Chace Washington-S  15 Pfaffftown, NC           50.52   1 
 13  3638 Marquise Cooper     15 Loganville, GA           50.54   4 
 14  1143 Richard Johnson     14 Canal Winchester, O      50.55   4  50.541
 15  3266 Myles Holt          16 Natick, MA               50.55   1  50.550
 16  1401 Mark Cooke          14 Edison, NJ               50.56   2 
 17  2661 Alexander Szuba     15 Montréal, QC            50.60   4 
 18  2665 Hunter Sampson      15 Salem, VA                50.64   3  50.631
 19  1859 Amos Cariati        14 Providence, RI           50.64   4  50.632
 20  1820 John Gerard         14 Midlothian, VA           50.88   2 
 21  2575 Isaiah Akil         15 Upper Marlboro, MD       50.94   2 
 22   370 David Connor        14 Raleigh, NC              51.04   3 
 23  3272 Jason Dimmick       14 Sutton, MA               51.19   6 
 24  2076 Kailon Brealond     14 Acworth, GA              51.20   5 
 25  3555 Tanner Reed         14 VA, VA                   51.21   2 
 26  1795 John St.Hilaire     15 Methuen, MA              51.34   4 
 27  1386 Marcell Johnson     14 knightdale, NC           51.41   1 
 28  3443 Braden Woodward     15 Pittsford, NY            51.54   1 
 29  3667 Jeremy Alley-Tarte  14 West Tisbury, MA         52.81   3 
 --  3150 Quincy Rasin        14 1405 martin luther,        DNS   3 
 --  3197 Kenneth Grisamer    14 Mansfield, CT              DNS   4 
 --   714 John Oputa          14 Bowie, MD                  DNS   2 
 --  1404 Jaashir Morris      14 Edison, NJ                 DNS   6 
 
Event 66  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 Final on time
        Meet: M 55.42  3/14/2014   Victoria Tachinski, Manitoba, Canada        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3282 Victoria Tachinski  17 MB, MB                   55.42M 11 
  2  2289 Kristen Metcalfe    14 Brampton, ON             56.73   8 
  3  2835 Lauren Jackson      16 Atlanta, GA              56.95   1 
  4  1879 Johnyce Powell      15 Detroit, MI              57.68   8 
  5  3331 Ersula Farrow       15 Grosse pointe park,      57.93   8 
  6  1014 Natisha Dixon       14 Marietta, GA             58.12   2 
  7  3454 Jrenda Rivera       14 Staten Island, NY        58.13   1 
  8  3409 Alexa Dolgos        15 Bethpage, NY             58.28   3 
  9  3199 Amy Taintor         14 Storrs, CT               58.30   5 
 10  1226 Imani Apostol       15 Seattle, WA              58.37   8 
 11   407 Olufunmilayo Daram  14 Burtonsville, MD         58.40  11 
 12  4050 Chazmin Fullwood    15 Awesome Power TC         58.47   5 
 13  3608 Ashli Cook          14 Drexel Hill, PA          58.50   3 
 14   847 Nina Crawford       16 Bladensburg, MD          58.58   3 
 15  2560 Paris Peoples       18 Queens, NY               58.59   6 
 16  2578 Dnia Freeman        16 Upper Marlboro, MD       58.61  10 
 17  3138 Halima Diawara      14 Toms River, NJ           58.63   1 
 18  3427 Torisha LaForce     15 Jamaica, NY              58.74   9 
 19  1736 Becky Dionisio      14 Middletown, NY           58.87   9 
 20  1417 JeMay Ward          15 Raleigh, NC              58.96   4  58.952
 21   628 Siani Sellers       16 Wilmington, DE           58.96   3  58.956
 22  2842 Tiffany Woods       15 Sandy Spring, MD         58.99   9 
 23   365 Jasmin Allen        14 Raleigh, NC              59.10  10 
 24   301 Taylor Williams     15 Bowie, MD                59.13  11 
 25   482 ShaNia Williams     14 Cedar Hill, TX           59.23   7 
 26   245 Leah Fowlkes        16 Forestville, MD          59.35   2 
 27   477 Dawnshae Evans      15 Cedar Hill, TX           59.39   7 
 28  3410 Kathleen Cibuls     16 Blue Point, NY           59.43   7 
 29  3411 Sophia Feuer        14 Briarcliff Manor, N      59.48  11 
 30  3335 Davonne Bolden      14 Rochester Hills, MI      59.50   4 
 31  1372 Elizabeth Adesanya  14 Silver Spring, MD        59.64   9 
 32   622 Molly Novak         14 Midlothian, VA           59.77   2 
 33  3546 Jasmine Hill        14 Fort Belvoir, VA         59.92  11 
 34  2603 Kacey Wheeler       14 Fairfax, VA              59.97  10 
 35   645 Jillian Murray      15 Washington DC, DC      1:00.06   7 
 36  3250 Julia Gregory       14 Concord, MA            1:00.30   7 
 37  1825 Gabby Runge         16 Midlothian, VA         1:00.31   8 
 38  3422 Lauren Jenney       14 Elma, NY               1:00.43   3 
 39   855 T'Reyah Johnson     16 Bladensburg, MD        1:00.51   2 
 40  3359 Danielle Gajewski   14 NH, NH                 1:00.52  10 
 41   641 Moira Griffith      15 Washington DC, DC      1:00.64   2 
 42  1408 Ricole Jenkins      14 Wake Forest, NC        1:00.72   8 
 43  3432 Rebekkah Bond       14 Malone, NY             1:00.74   7 
 44  2660 Joanie Lalonde      16 Montréal, QC          1:00.97   5 
 45  2033 Christina Hill      14 Stafford, VA           1:00.98   4 
 46  2905 Robin Vincent       14 St. Johnsbury, VT      1:01.20   4 
 47  3095 Rachel Maizel       16 Rockville, MD          1:01.36   9 
 48  2359 Jacklyn Sullivan    16 Plymouth, MA           1:01.41   6 
 49  3296 Mariah Mclane       15 MD, MD                 1:01.43   5 
 50  1399 Jordan Johnson      14 Waccabuc, NY           1:01.81   5 
 51  1329 Colleen Buckley     15 Washington Twp, NJ     1:01.94  10 
 52  2585 Kayla Tucker        15 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:01.95   6 
 53  3257 Leah Hickey         15 Hingham, MA            1:01.97  10 
 54   856 Vanessa Johnson     15 Bladensburg, MD        1:02.06   4 
 55  1556 G'Jasmyne Butler    16 Raleigh, NC            1:02.29   6 
 56  1818 Shannon Hugard      14 Middletown, RI         1:02.60   5 
 57    28 Kaitlin Close       15 Albany, NY             1:03.08   3 
 --  1263 Sarah Sanford       14 Hoover, AL                  FS  11 
 --  1841 Olivia Manickas-Hi  15 Lexington, MA              DNS   6 
 --  3877 Ebony White         14 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   9 
 --  3363 Morgan Harvey       14 Asbury, NJ                 DNS   6 
 --  1225 Lisa-Anne Barrow    15 Bethesda, MD               DNS   2 
 --  1875 Taylor Manson       17 Detroit, MI                DNS   1 
 --  3232 Miranda Marry       14 Paxton, IL                 DNS   1 
 --  2200 Marinice Bauman     14 Galena, OH                 DNS   4 
 
Event 67  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:53.44  3/14/2014   Shane Dillon, Manitoba, Canada            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3280 Shane Dillon        15 MB, MB                 1:53.44M  2 
  2  2437 Nick Linder         15 Charlotte, NC          1:54.09   2 
  3  1743 Nathaniel Howe      14 Rochester, NY          1:55.19   3 
  4  1684 Dante Hay           14 Santa Rosa, CA         1:56.00   3 
  5   906 Marc-Antoine Lalon  15 Montreal, QC           1:56.56   3 
  6  3202 Abdur-Rahmaan Kell  14 Washington, DC         1:56.66   1 
  7   177 Nolan Nathaniel     15 Brooklyn, NY           1:56.73   2 
  8  3279 Connor Boyd         14 Winnipeg, MB           1:56.79   1 
  9   551 Joshua Willard      14 Midlothian, VA         1:56.99   2 
 10   447 Andrew Burke        14 Hyannis, MA            1:57.24   3 
 11  1837 Russel Wells        14 Wilbraham, MA          1:57.39   2 
 12   344 Tyler Mannion       14 Brookfield, CT         1:57.52   3 
 13  3824 Owen Buck           16 Springfield, VA        1:57.57   2 
 14  2625 Anthony Coccia      14 Lake Ronkonkoma, NY    1:57.79   3 
 15  2345 Connor Murphy       14 Paxton, MA             1:57.80   1 
 16  3355 Carson Ellerby      14 Raleigh, NC            1:58.03   1 
 17  3357 Wyatt Maxey         14 NC, NC                 1:58.23   3 
 18  3798 Garrett Farrimond   14 Clemmons, NC           1:58.25   2 
 19   565 Louis-Carlos Varga  15 La Prairie, QC         1:58.43   2 
 20  3421 Martin O'Connell    15 Eastchester, NY        1:58.58   3 
 21   782 Terrell Green       14 Clinton, MD            1:58.85   1 
 22  1231 Daniel Welch        15 Melbourne, FL          1:59.01   1  1:59.006
 23  2021 Tom Graham          15 Newburyport, MA        1:59.01   1  1:59.009
 24  2620 Alex Tan            14 Rocky Hill, CT         1:59.37   3 
 25  2692 Marcelo Brociner    14 Somerville, MA         1:59.45   2 
 26  2756 Eli Moskowitz       15 Amherst, NH            1:59.54   2 
 27   240 Caleb Wright        14 Brooklyn, NY           1:59.84   2  1:59.832
 28    41 Connor Evans        15 Amherst, MA            1:59.84   1  1:59.839
 29  2076 Kailon Brealond     14 Acworth, GA            2:01.26   1 
 30   534 Kareem Joseph       15 Brooklyn, NY           2:02.30   1 
 --  2066 Daniel Marino       14 North Andover, MA          DNS   1 
 --  3515 Chase Hilton        14 Knoxville, TN              DNS   3 
 --  1831 Billy Hector        14 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   3 
 --   843 Ty Thronson         14 Oxford, MI                 DNS   1 
 
Event 68  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:11.93  3/14/2014   Malia Ellington, Cm Sch,Davidson,NC       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   587 Malia Ellington     15 Davidson, NC           2:11.93M  3 
  2  3044 Amy Piccolo         15 Dedham, MA             2:12.48   3 
  3  2834 Terri Turner        17 Philadelphia, PA       2:12.80   3 
  4  1889 Gabrielle Wilkinso  18 Philadelphia, PA       2:12.86   4 
  5  3235 Lindsay Welker      16 Terre Haute, IN        2:13.49   4 
  6  3482 Shannon Quinn       15 Carlisle, PA           2:14.08   3 
  7    32 Leah Triller        14 Glenmont,New York,     2:14.47   4 
  8  2659 Jade Bouchard-Nguy  15 Montréal, QC          2:14.83   4 
  9  1543 Nichelle Scott      14 Chesterfield, VA       2:15.39   3 
 10  3666 Grace Trucilla      15 Erie, PA               2:15.49   4 
 11  2653 Paige Duca          15 Hempstead, NY          2:16.01   1 
 12   987 Celine Mazzi        14 Franklinville, NJ      2:16.84   2 
 13  1268 Presley Weems       16 Hoover, AL             2:17.78   4 
 14   561 Meghan Curtin       16 Cohocton, NY           2:18.34   2 
 15  2043 Emma Cousins        14 State College, PA      2:18.56   2 
 16  3802 Alison Price        14 Clemmons, NC           2:18.62   3 
 17  3176 Kyandra Chandler    15 Jonesboro, AR          2:18.83   1 
 18  2435 Emma Brown          15 Charlotte, NC          2:18.96   3 
 19  3284 Janine Zajac        14 Winnipeg, MB           2:19.20   3  2:19.192
 20  1540 Stephanie Bitcon    14 Wayne, NJ              2:19.20   2  2:19.198
 21  3830 Chelsea Ogindo      16 Putnam Valley, NY      2:19.25   2 
 22    12 Nicole Kurtz        14 Jenkintown, PA         2:19.28   1 
 23  3166 Katie Foley         14 Trumbull, CT           2:19.42   4 
 24  1137 Jamie Grossman      15 Huntington, NY         2:19.44   2 
 25   443 Gemma DelRossi      14 Canton, NY             2:19.51   1 
 26  3170 Rachael Reddy       14 Birmingham, AL         2:19.94   1 
 27  1287 Katie Tarver        14 Germantown, TN         2:20.02   3  2:20.015
 28  3221 Caitie Faust        15 Stone Mountain, GA     2:20.02   2  2:20.019
 29  2835 Lauren Jackson      16 Atlanta, GA            2:20.24   4 
 30   646 Emily Kaplan        15 Potomac, MD            2:20.25   1 
 31  1818 Shannon Hugard      14 Middletown, RI         2:20.50   4 
 32  3283 Erin Tramley        14 Winnipeg, MB           2:20.68   1 
 33  2215 Jessica Gray        14 Manassas, VA           2:20.88   2 
 34  3282 Victoria Tachinski  17 MB, MB                 2:20.92   1 
 35   444 Rebecca DelRossi    14 Canton, NY             2:21.13   2 
 36  1290 Shanee Grant        14 New York, NY           2:21.48   2  2:21.477
 37  3686 Emily Hammond       15 Wakefield, MA          2:21.48   1  2:21.479
 38  2740 Caroline Smith      14 Simsbury, CT           2:21.75   1 
 39  2046 Natasha Fedkina     16 State College, PA      2:21.82   4 
 40   559 Kimberly Holiday    14 Cody, WY               2:23.25   3 
 41  3447 Joelle Feinberg     14 Port Washington, NY    2:31.25   2 
 --  3525 Aliyah Carswell     18 Houston, TX                DNS   1 
 --  3899 Rhemi Toth          16 Weston, CT                 DNS   4 
 
Event 69  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:14.15  3/14/2014   William Mulloy, St Xavier,Lousvl,KY       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3239 William Mulloy      15 Louisville, KY         4:14.15M  2 
       3:57.781 (3:57.781)
  2  2793 Logan Wetzel        15 Saline, MI             4:15.37   2 
       3:58.147 (3:58.147)
  3  3263 Andrew Ernst        16 Marblehead, MA         4:15.60   2 
       3:58.642 (3:58.642)
  4  3518 Quintin McKinnish   14 Talbott, TN            4:16.96   2 
       3:58.157 (3:58.157)
  5  1584 Brendan Taylor      14 Little Rock, AR        4:18.54   2 
       4:02.256 (4:02.256)
  6  2574 Chris Heydrick      15 Ellicott City, MD      4:18.85   2 
       4:02.975 (4:02.975)
  7  3945 Spencer Brown       15 Wilton, CT             4:18.88   1 
       4:02.743 (4:02.743)
  8   782 Terrell Green       14 Clinton, MD            4:19.19   1 
       4:02.214 (4:02.214)
  9   806 Tommy Meehan        14 Mastic, NY             4:19.54   1 
       4:03.356 (4:03.356)
 10  3357 Wyatt Maxey         14 NC, NC                 4:19.96   1 
       4:03.849 (4:03.849)
 11  3549 Andrew Goldman      14 Herndon, VA            4:21.24   2 
       4:02.011 (4:02.011)
 12  1902 Dominic Genuario    14 Baltimore, MD          4:21.26   1 
       4:04.626 (4:04.626)
 13  1383 Matt Calem          14 Oakton, VA             4:21.52   1 
       4:04.756 (4:04.756)
 14   647 Mohamed Bah         14 Staten island, NY      4:21.99   1 
       4:03.857 (4:03.857)
 15  3375 Nicholas Nocco      14 Manahawkin, NJ         4:23.15   1 
       4:04.847 (4:04.847)
 16  1806 Finn Pounds         15 Cambridge, MA          4:23.99   1 
       4:06.562 (4:06.562)
 17  1038 Randy Neish         16 Glastonbury, CT        4:24.42   2 
       4:04.760 (4:04.760)
 18   759 William Caldwell    14 Downingtown, PA        4:25.40   2 
       4:06.279 (4:06.279)
 19  3265 Ian Robertson       14 Medfield, MA           4:26.08   2 
       4:03.922 (4:03.922)
 20   793 Garrett Scanlon     14 Warwick, RI            4:27.63   1 
       4:09.659 (4:09.659)
 21  4021 Nicholas Gonzalez   15 Holy Trinity           4:28.43   1 
       4:09.547 (4:09.547)
 22  2933 Sammy Truax         15 Portland, OR           4:29.02   1 
       4:09.116 (4:09.116)
 --  1196 Steven Maine        14 Blackwood, NJ              DNF   1 
 --   682 Armstrong Noonan    16 Darien, CT                 DNF   2 
 --  3377 Paul Ehmann         15 Mendham, NJ                DNS   1 
 --  2909 Fritz Heinrich      14 Jersey City, NJ            DNS   2 
 --  2869 Edwin Rutto         16 Newark, NJ                 DNS   2 
 
Event 70  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:55.98  3/9/2013    Emily Kaplan, Geo Vis, Wash, DC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3333 Rachel Coleman      14 Northville, MI         5:01.06   2 
       4:42.408 (4:42.408)
  2   653 Samantha Bockoven   15 Hudson, OH             5:01.50   1 
       4:42.384 (4:42.384)
  3  3356 Ryen Frazier        15 Raleigh, NC            5:03.33   2 
       4:42.928 (4:42.928)
  4  3170 Rachael Reddy       14 Birmingham, AL         5:04.17   2 
       4:43.182 (4:43.182)
  5  3316 Jacqueline Feist    14 Beverly Hills, MI      5:05.50   1 
       4:44.422 (4:44.422)
  6  3291 Sarah Rinehart      15 Eldersburg, MD         5:06.30   1 
       4:47.950 (4:47.950)
  7  2800 Elianna Shwayder    14 Saline, MI             5:06.84   1 
       4:46.411 (4:46.411)
  8  2295 MaryGrace Strozier  16 Pelham, AL             5:06.95   2 
       4:43.269 (4:43.269)
  9  3532 Julia Heymach       17 Pearland, TX           5:07.27   2 
       4:45.199 (4:45.199)
 10  3511 Rachel Caulkins     14 Franklin, TN           5:08.55   1 
       4:47.695 (4:47.695)
 11  2872 Libby Parrish       15 Richmond, VA           5:08.76   2 
       4:47.545 (4:47.545)
 12  3238 Maggie Allen        15 Louisville, KY         5:09.66   2 
       4:48.518 (4:48.518)
 13  3176 Kyandra Chandler    15 Jonesboro, AR          5:10.59   2 
       4:48.375 (4:48.375)
 14  3337 Karrigan Smith      15 St. Johns, MI          5:10.62   2 
       4:49.606 (4:49.606)
 15  3247 Janaya Randall      14 Boston, MA             5:10.67   1 
       4:52.524 (4:52.524)
 16  1091 Alyssa Brehler      14 Griswold, CT           5:11.00   2 
       4:50.942 (4:50.942)
 17  2435 Emma Brown          15 Charlotte, NC          5:11.14   1 
       4:50.368 (4:50.368)
 18  1621 Katherine Receveur  14 Louisville, KY         5:12.12   2 
       4:51.011 (4:51.011)
 19  1498 Rachel Suss         16 Metuchen, NJ           5:14.07   2 
       4:52.519 (4:52.519)
 20  3513 Emma Sloan          15 Franklin, TN           5:14.09   1 
       4:54.042 (4:54.042)
 21  1204 Catherine Pagano    15 Allendale, NJ          5:16.18   2 
       4:54.464 (4:54.464)
 22  3455 Isabelle Harouche   15 Syosset, NY            5:16.33   1 
       4:54.827 (4:54.827)
 23   646 Emily Kaplan        15 Potomac, MD            5:18.35   2 
       4:53.942 (4:53.942)
 24  3341 Emma Doorn          15 MI, MI                 5:20.54   1 
       4:59.900 (4:59.900)
 25  3830 Chelsea Ogindo      16 Putnam Valley, NY      5:20.74   2 
       4:56.460 (4:56.460)
 26   938 Kassidy Ayres       15 Suffern, NY            5:22.51   2 
       4:58.056 (4:58.056)
 27  3693 Kiernan Keller      15 Bethesda, MD           5:24.18   1 
       5:04.451 (5:04.451)
 28  3383 Rachel Belmont      14 Old Bridge,, NJ        5:27.12   1 
       5:02.719 (5:02.719)
 29   320 Hannah Caldwell     16 Brentwood, TN          5:31.88   1 
       5:07.692 (5:07.692)
 30  3446 Kaylah Quarshie     17 Port Jervis, NY        5:35.48   1 
       5:12.632 (5:12.632)
 --   332 Autumn Albrecht     15 Brockport, NY              DNS   1 
 --  3258 Lauren Hazzard      15 Hopkinton, MA              DNS   1 
 --  1137 Jamie Grossman      15 Huntington, NY             DNS   1 
 --  3831 Annie Taylor        15 Charlottesville, VA        DNS   2 
 
Event 71  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:15.94  3/11/2011   Andrew Valenski, Massapequa, NY           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2002 Toby Hardwick       14 Newark, OH             9:20.82   2 
      8:48.80 (8:48.80)
  2  3277 Jay Ort             15 Winnipeg, MB           9:21.15   2 
      8:49.13 (8:49.13)
  3  1749 Viraj Deokar        16 Acton, MA              9:21.61   2 
      8:48.94 (8:48.94)
  4   474 Benito Muniz        15 Carmel, NY             9:24.29   1 
      8:49.21 (8:49.21)
  5  1584 Brendan Taylor      14 Little Rock, AR        9:27.12   1 
      8:52.81 (8:52.81)
  6  1370 Michael Watts       14 Islip, NY              9:28.67   1 
      8:52.84 (8:52.84)
  7   744 Patrick Sullivan    16 Ramsey, NJ             9:29.14   2 
      8:53.96 (8:53.96)
  8  1948 Adrian Amaya        14 Needham, MA            9:29.52   2 
      8:52.70 (8:52.70)
  9  3993 Abe Merinar         14 Morgantown, WV         9:31.10   2 
      8:55.18 (8:55.18)
 10  1683 Ryan Anderson       14 Santa Rosa, CA         9:32.04   2 
      8:56.97 (8:56.97)
 11  3233 Dan Lathrop         14 Plainfield, IL         9:32.08   1 
      8:56.30 (8:56.30)
 12   448 Liam Simpson        14 Cape Elizabeth, ME     9:33.04   1 
      8:58.43 (8:58.43)
 13  1742 Nick Ciolkowski     15 Rochester, NY          9:33.28   1 
      8:56.68 (8:56.68)
 14  1364 Andrew Marston      15 Malvern, PA            9:33.57   2 
      8:58.19 (8:58.19)
 15  1910 Daniel Connelly     14 Mount Sinai, NY        9:33.99   1 
      8:58.47 (8:58.47)
 16  3642 Miles Clikeman      16 Richmond, VA           9:34.83   1 
      8:58.95 (8:58.95)
 17  1637 Jonathan Perlman    15 Ardmore, PA            9:34.91   1 
      8:58.14 (8:58.14)
 18  3275 Jamison Koeman      15 Whitinsville, MA       9:35.63   1 
      9:00.21 (9:00.21)
 19  3689 Craig Corti         15 stockholm, NJ          9:36.16   2 
      8:57.95 (8:57.95)
 20  3643 Tripp Fitch         14 Richmond, VA           9:36.91   1 
      9:00.30 (9:00.30)
 21  1466 Thorr Trowbridge    16 Kingston, NY           9:38.11   1 
      9:00.10 (9:00.10)
 22    44 Ryan Stender        14 Amherst, MA            9:41.42   1 
      9:04.59 (9:04.59)
 23  1974 Michael McGonnigle  14 New Fairfield, CT      9:44.81   2 
      9:04.58 (9:04.58)
 24  1478 Alec Sery           14 Woolwich Twp., NJ      9:51.20   2 
      9:10.48 (9:10.48)
 25  1660 Billy McDevitt      15 Malvern, PA            9:51.70   2 
      9:06.89 (9:06.89)
 26   218 Shawn Hutchison     15 Pennsauken, NJ         9:53.70   1 
      9:16.53 (9:16.53)
 27  3304 Itai Bezherano      15 Rockville, MD          9:54.00   1 
      9:13.53 (9:13.53)
 28  3379 Matthew Grossman    17 Millburn, NJ           9:54.05   1 
      9:16.91 (9:16.91)
 29   223 Trent Brinkofski    14 Edison, NJ             9:57.48   1 
      9:18.16 (9:18.16)
 30   787 Tim Loehner         14 Marblehead, MA         9:57.54   2 
      9:15.15 (9:15.15)
 31  2177 Louis Paone         14 Ocean City, NJ        10:03.39   1 
      9:22.45 (9:22.45)
 32  1405 Panth Patel         14 Edison, NJ            10:03.77   1 
      9:24.51 (9:24.51)
 --  3323 Jesse Hersha        15 Concord, MI                DNS   2 
 --   346 Fran Bogan          14 Red Bank, NJ               DNS   2 
 --   331 Eric Van_der_Els    16 Norwalk, CT                DNS   2 
 --  1811 Justin Lippert      14 Middletown, NJ             DNS   2 
 --    36 Jack Hagood         14 newark, DE                 DNS   1 
 --  1383 Matt Calem          14 Oakton, VA                 DNS   2 
 --  2267 Drew Fossa          14 Peabody, MA                DNS   2 
 
Event 72  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 10:39.40  3/14/2014   Julia Heymach, Manvel, TX                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3532 Julia Heymach       17 Pearland, TX          10:39.40M  2 
       10:01.76 (10:01.76)
  2  3533 Evelyn Chavez       14 Porter, TX            10:39.79   2 
       10:00.38 (10:00.38)
  3  1779 Kaleigh Roberts     14 Middletown, CT        10:48.07   2 
       10:10.70 (10:10.70)
  4  3551 Libby Davidson      17 Lynchburg, VA         10:49.64   2 
       10:09.27 (10:09.27)
  5  3378 Grace Dwyer         16 Mercerville, NJ       10:54.00   2 
       10:10.78 (10:10.78)
  6   698 Adrienne Frackzkow  14 Wilmington, DE        10:54.12   1 
       10:10.76 (10:10.76)
  7  1224 Emma Newton         14 Hollis, NH            10:58.33   1 
       10:16.01 (10:16.01)
  8  3320 Sarah Kettel        16 Brighton, MI          10:58.96   1 
       10:16.64 (10:16.64)
  9  1170 Kelly Wesolowski    17 Parkton, MD           10:59.43   2 
       10:15.57 (10:15.57)
 10  3544 Erin Saunders       15 Forest, VA            11:00.63   2 
       10:16.08 (10:16.08)
 11    27 Lydon Kersting      14 Park Ridge, NJ        11:01.60   2 
       10:15.96 (10:15.96)
 12  3220 Tayler Tuttle       14 Snellville, GA        11:03.93   2 
       10:21.24 (10:21.24)
 13  3243 Anna Kaplan         14 Amherst, MA           11:06.25   1 
       10:25.78 (10:25.78)
 14  3644 Morgan Lewis        17 Richmond, VA          11:11.21   1 
       10:26.76 (10:26.76)
 15  3383 Rachel Belmont      14 Old Bridge,, NJ       11:12.77   1 
       10:25.90 (10:25.90)
 16  2176 Epiphany Grisbaum   15 Ocean City, NJ        11:17.15   2 
       10:27.72 (10:27.72)
 17  1610 Emily Bean          14 Louisville, KY        11:19.37   1 
       10:32.11 (10:32.11)
 18  3366 Erin McLaughlin     15 Califon, NJ           11:24.12   1 
       10:37.40 (10:37.40)
 19   305 Ciara Scott         14 Bowling Green, KY     11:26.58   1 
       10:41.21 (10:41.21)
 20   332 Autumn Albrecht     15 Brockport, NY         11:28.66   2 
       10:42.87 (10:42.87)
 21  3431 Daniela LoCastro    16 Laurel Hollow, NY     11:29.98   2 
       10:42.50 (10:42.50)
 22  1445 Spencer Hayes       15 Saratoga Springs, N   11:30.71   2 
       10:42.70 (10:42.70)
 23  2078 Bethany Nunnery     16 North Kingstown, RI   11:33.42   1 
       10:48.82 (10:48.82)
 24  2798 Abby Rentschler     15 Saline, MI            11:50.43   1 
       11:02.35 (11:02.35)
 25  3444 Margaret Champagne  16 Plattsburgh, NY       11:57.68   2 
       11:02.64 (11:02.64)
 --  3369 Brennan Sharkey     14 Hackettstown, NJ           DNS   1 
 --   733 Baylee Jones        17 Phoenix, AZ                DNS   2 
 --  2674 Elizabeth Chikotas  14 Hellertown, PA             DNS   1 
 --   304 Madisyn Peeples     17 Bowling Green, KY          DNS   2 
 --   646 Emily Kaplan        15 Potomac, MD                DNS   1 
 --  3831 Annie Taylor        15 Charlottesville, VA        DNS   1 
 --  1337 Carly Schuyler      14 Bethel, CT                 DNS   1 
 
Event 73  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        Meet: M  7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1597 Robert Carter       14 Columbia, MD              8.09Q  1 
          7.502 (7.502)
  2  3293 Justin Walker       14 Frederick, MD             8.26Q  2 
          7.674 (7.674)
  3  3047 Kylon Drones        14 Kennesaw, GA              8.31Q  3 
          7.723 (7.723)
  4   870 Tyrik Henry         15 Enfield, CT               8.22q  1 
          7.629 (7.629)
  5  2083 Devon Gutrick       15 Waldorf, MD               8.30q  2 
          7.688 (7.688)
  6   135 Sam Ortz            14 Austintown, OH            8.34q  3 
          7.749 (7.749)
  7  3407 Alex Egeli          14 Batavia, NY               8.40q  3 
          7.795 (7.795)
  8  1973 Stephon Henry       14 NewBritain, CT            8.43q  1 
          7.820 (7.820)
  9  1401 Mark Cooke          14 Edison, NJ                8.45   1 
          7.858 (7.858)
 10  3599 Daniel Brady        14 Toronto, ON               8.46   3 
          7.848 (7.848)
 11   769 Brian Betty         14 Oshawa, ON                8.46   2 
          7.848 (7.848)
 12  3600 Xavier Jehovah      14 Toronto, ON               8.47   3 
          7.869 (7.869)
 13  4027 Charles Bowman      15 Bucks County RC           8.48   2 
          7.865 (7.865)
 14    40 Donald Ohlson       14 East Bethany, NY          8.49   3 
          7.881 (7.881)
 15  1199 Felton Davis        15 Highland Springs, V       8.50   2 
          7.845 (7.845)
 16  1784 Stephen Fiorentino  14 Eagleville, PA            8.50   1 
          7.891 (7.891)
 17  2228 Austin Shupp        14 Palmerton, PA             8.52   2 
          7.887 (7.887)
 18  3229 Shabari Bailey      14 Minooka, IL               8.53   3 
          7.928 (7.928)
 19   660 Akim Moffett        14 Danbury, CT               8.57   1 
          7.927 (7.927)
 20  3269 Kevin Saccone       15 Rochester, MA             8.58   1 
          7.958 (7.958)
 21  2401 James Burns         14 Port Washington           8.59   2 
          7.955 (7.955)
 22  1919 Wayne Patterson     14 Winston Salem, NC         8.72   1 
          8.090 (8.090)
 23  3285 Daniel Lewis        14 Baltimore, MD             8.84   3 
          8.212 (8.212)
 24  3554 Mackenzie Muldoon   14 VA, VA                    9.15   2 
          8.397 (8.397)
 
Event 73  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1597 Robert Carter       14 Columbia, MD              8.03  
          7.446 (7.446)
  2   870 Tyrik Henry         15 Enfield, CT               8.08  
          7.482 (7.482)
  3  3047 Kylon Drones        14 Kennesaw, GA              8.18   8.177
          7.613 (7.613)
  4   135 Sam Ortz            14 Austintown, OH            8.18   8.179
          7.601 (7.601)
  5  2083 Devon Gutrick       15 Waldorf, MD               8.24  
          7.618 (7.618)
  6  3407 Alex Egeli          14 Batavia, NY               8.25  
          7.650 (7.650)
  7  1973 Stephon Henry       14 NewBritain, CT            8.31  
          7.702 (7.702)
  8  3293 Justin Walker       14 Frederick, MD             8.35  
          7.707 (7.707)
 
Event 74  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  8.63  3/9/2012    Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Baltimore, MD     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1753 Shayla Broughton    16 Brooklyn, NY              8.90q  8 
          8.266 (8.266)
  1  2439 Breann Burns        14 Pulaski, NY               8.90q  1 
          8.272 (8.272)
  3  3413 Dominique Beltrez   15 Cortlandt Manor, NY       8.92q  2 
          8.298 (8.298)
  4  2357 Ariel Davis         15 Summerfield, NC           8.94q  5 
          8.298 (8.298)
  5  3387 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ            8.98q  2 
          8.330 (8.330)
  6  3485 Aspen Gaita         15 East stroudsburg, P       8.98q  6 
          8.348 (8.348)
  7  2138 Sabrina Alexander   14 Lawrenceville, NJ         8.99q  3 
          8.352 (8.352)
  8  1315 Shellbi Chapman     16 Raleigh, NC               9.01q  7 
          8.364 (8.364)
  9  1314 Imani Chapman       15 Raleigh, NC               9.03   7 
          8.394 (8.394)
 10   242 Deja Bell           15 Forestville, MD           9.03   5 
          8.387 (8.387)
 11  3326 Aazhenii Nye        18 East Lansing, MI          9.04   7 
          8.385 (8.385)
 12  1545 Chenoa Sebastian    14 North Stonington, C       9.04   8 
          8.390 (8.390)
 13   288 Maggie Sullivan     14 Boonsboro, MD             9.05   3 
          8.406 (8.406)
 14  2133 Isabella DiMare     15 Hingham, MA               9.06   7 
          8.437 (8.437)
 15  1961 Ariana Wilson       14 Neptune, NJ               9.07   8 
          8.418 (8.418)
 16   625 Johnasia Lewis      14 Wilmington, DE            9.09   2 
          8.450 (8.450)
 17   554 Emanuelle Masse     15 Orford, QC                9.15   4 
          8.503 (8.503)
 18  1579 Chibu Ike           15 Linden, NJ                9.15   4 
          8.499 (8.499)
 19  1257 Caitlyn Little      17 Hoover, AL                9.15   4 
          8.561 (8.561)
 20  3449 Alyssia Colson      14 Rochester, NY             9.17   1 
          8.514 (8.514)
 21  1412 Jasmine Moore       14 Raleigh, NC               9.18   6 
          8.530 (8.530)
 22  3254 Aly Comeau          14 Gardner, MA               9.19   4 
          8.550 (8.550)
 23   840 Maya Roberts        15 Pontiac, MI               9.20   5 
          8.542 (8.542)
 24  3137 Tifani Byrd         14 Toms River, NJ            9.21   5 
          8.533 (8.533)
 25   421 Alexandra Tierney   14 Ottawa, ON                9.22   2 
          8.548 (8.548)
 26   437 Samantha Carro      15 Canandaigua, NY           9.22   2 
          8.561 (8.561)
 27   165 Aviana Goode        16 Bay Shore, NY             9.22   5 
          8.557 (8.557)
 27  1994 Alicia Donaldson    14 New Rochelle, NY          9.22   8 
          8.571 (8.571)
 29  1688 Courtney Warden     14 Marlboro, NY              9.23   1 
          8.471 (8.471)
 30  1602 Taylor Selber       15 Columbia, MD              9.24   3 
          8.569 (8.569)
 31  1791 Jennifer Martin     15 Lansdale, PA              9.25   1 
          8.584 (8.584)
 32   805 Ashley Williams     14 Easton, PA                9.25   1 
          8.539 (8.539)
 33  3706 Mia McClain         14 Suffolk, VA               9.27   8 
          8.620 (8.620)
 34  1946 Jeryne Fish         15 Bowie, MD                 9.27   1 
          8.596 (8.596)
 35  1164 Rasheedah Shardow   14 Croton on Hudson, N       9.27   2 
          8.621 (8.621)
 36   124 India Lowe          15 Mechanicsville, VA        9.30   6 
          8.654 (8.654)
 37   850 Kennedy Holton      14 Bladensburg, MD           9.31   1 
          8.666 (8.666)
 38   626 Sherita Lowman      16 Wilmington, DE            9.33   6 
          8.665 (8.665)
 39   777 Lydia Laws          14 Elon, NC                  9.34   8 
          8.660 (8.660)
 40  1871 Brianna Holloway    16 Detroit, MI               9.35   5 
          8.684 (8.684)
 41   989 Isis Welch          16 New York, NY              9.38   6 
          8.724 (8.724)
 42  1676 Jonniece Scott      15 Midlothian, VA            9.40   3 
          8.765 (8.765)
 43  1673 Shalaya Pryor       17 Midlothian, VA            9.41   3 
          8.774 (8.774)
 44   401 Jaleah Owens        15 Charlton, NY              9.42   6 
          8.736 (8.736)
 45  3601 Alexandra Lee       15 Toronto, ON               9.42   6 
          8.778 (8.778)
 46  1321 Morgan Robertson    14 Ann Arbor, MI             9.44   1 
          8.711 (8.711)
 47  1261 Errin Perry         14 Hoover, AL                9.46   3 
          8.800 (8.800)
 48  1822 Alice Babashak      15 Midlothian, VA            9.49   7 
          8.778 (8.778)
 49   621 Lajasia Johnson     16 Midlothian, VA            9.51   4 
          8.840 (8.840)
 50   326 Sarah Boyd          14 Norwalk, CT               9.51   8 
          8.822 (8.822)
 51  3297 Helnsarah Penda     16 MD, MD                    9.55   5 
          8.831 (8.831)
 52  1320 Kayli Nichols       14 Raleigh, NC               9.57   2 
          8.898 (8.898)
 53  3032 Jessica Amedee      14 Tewksbury, MA             9.57   6 
          8.884 (8.884)
 54  2284 Amanda Moroney      14 Pearl River, NY           9.66   3 
          8.993 (8.993)
 55   544 Alicia Holloway     14 Providence, RI            9.77   4 
          9.065 (9.065)
 56  1969 Alyssa Zukowski     15 Langhorne, PA             9.88   7 
          9.169 (9.169)
 57  3941 Rachel Bonham       14 Washington, DC           10.25   4 
          9.464 (9.464)
 58  2837 Laila Ismail        14 Ashton, MD               10.79   7 
        10.082 (10.082)
 --   241 Taylor McCammon     14 Kankakee, IL               DNS   4 
 
Event 74  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  8.63  3/9/2012    Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Baltimore, MD     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1753 Shayla Broughton    16 Brooklyn, NY              8.70  
          8.076 (8.076)
  2  2357 Ariel Davis         15 Summerfield, NC           8.71  
          8.096 (8.096)
  3  3485 Aspen Gaita         15 East stroudsburg, P       8.85  
          8.214 (8.214)
  4  3387 Tia Livingston      16 Piscataway, NJ            8.93  
          8.278 (8.278)
  5  2439 Breann Burns        14 Pulaski, NY               8.95  
          8.288 (8.288)
  6  1315 Shellbi Chapman     16 Raleigh, NC               8.96  
          8.275 (8.275)
  7  2138 Sabrina Alexander   14 Lawrenceville, NJ         9.04  
          8.379 (8.379)
  8  3413 Dominique Beltrez   15 Cortlandt Manor, NY       9.27  
          8.504 (8.504)
 
Event 75  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 FInal on time
        Meet: M 1:29.94  3/14/2014   Long Reach, Columbia, MD                  
                         T Olewole, R Carter, C Smalley, E Thomas          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Long Reach Tc-Md  'A'                               1:29.94M 12 
     1) 1601 Tosin Oyewole 14           2) 1597 Robert Carter 14          
     3) 1603 Clarence Smalley 14        4) 1604 Eric Thomas 14            
          43.89 (43.89)    1:07.11 (23.22)    1:29.94 (22.83)
  2 Danbury TC  'A'                                     1:31.52  10 
     1) 655 Mathew Andrew 15            2) 657 Cyrus Brown 14             
     3) 658 Devonte Clarke 16           4) 660 Akim Moffett 14            
          46.12 (46.12)    1:09.27 (23.15)    1:31.52 (22.25)
  3 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                             1:31.59  10 
     1) 3953 Courtney Rush 15           2) 3954 Nathaniel Williams 15     
     3) 3950 Kyshawn Bonner 16          4) 3952 Julio Medina 14           
          45.71 (45.71)    1:08.53 (22.82)    1:31.59 (23.06)
  4 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                        1:31.77   3 
     1) 2580 Marcus Harris 14           2) 2575 Isaiah Akil 15            
     3) 2581 John Hightower 14          4) 2584 Donald Phelps 16          
          45.84 (45.84)    1:08.62 (22.78)    1:31.77 (23.15)
  5 Dover Tc-De  'A'                                    1:31.93   6 
     1) 751 Marcellus Pack 14           2) 752 Mykele Sanders 15          
     3) 753 Deon Wright 14              4) 748 Raekwon Bouges 14          
          46.17 (46.17)    1:09.41 (23.24)    1:31.94 (22.53)
  6 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc  'A'                       1:31.95  11 
     1) 86 Stedman Cook 16              2) 90 Kevin Leach 14              
     3) 88 Caleb Jordan 17              4) 89 Kendall Leach 16            
          45.37 (45.37)    1:08.87 (23.50)    1:31.95 (23.08)
  7 Methacton Tc-Pa-Boys  'A'                           1:32.16  12 
     1) 1786 Nick Shaffer 16            2) 1784 Stephen Fiorentino 14     
     3) 1783 Kevin Capizzi 14           4) 1782 Griffin Bilicic 16        
          46.42 (46.42)    1:09.56 (23.14)    1:32.16 (22.60)
  8 St. Johns College Tc-Dc  'A'                        1:32.17   6 
     1) 2899 Ayron Monroe 15            2) 2901 Alonzo Ruffin 15          
     3) 2897 Mandela Kabi 15            4) 2896 Eric Harrison 17          
          46.66 (46.66)    1:09.60 (22.94)    1:32.17 (22.57)
  9 Brien McMahon Tc-Ct  'A'                            1:32.18  12 
     1) 328 Tavon Kinder 14             2) 325 Yvens Borno 14             
     3) 329 Niko Petridis 16            4) 330 Shnyden Pierre 14          
          47.52 (47.52)    1:10.38 (22.86)    1:32.18 (21.80)
 10 Pikesville Tc-Md  'A'                               1:32.28   6 
     1) 2340 Quadir Rhoe 14             2) 2338 Tyler Dunston 14          
     3) 2339 Christopher Henderson 15   4) 2341 Maury Sall 14             
          47.20 (47.20)    1:10.32 (23.12)    1:32.28 (21.96)
 11 Wachusett Tc-Ma  'A'                                1:32.29  11 
     1) 3684 Michael Owusu 14           2) 3672 Ben Amaral 15             
     3) 3676 Drew DiPilla 15            4) 3675 David Cusack 16           
          46.43 (46.43)    1:09.53 (23.10)    1:32.29 (22.76)
 12 Maryland Jaguars-MD  'A'                            1:32.37   9 
     1) 1713 Damique Rose 15            2) 1710 Wright Maurice 15         
     3) 1704 Chambers Andrew 15         4) 1711 Brian Nelson 16           
          46.73 (46.73)    1:10.02 (23.29)    1:32.37 (22.35)
 13 Vance Tc-Nc  'A'                                    1:32.55   4 
     1) 3622 O'Quan Bratton 14          2) 3625 Donnanvan Spencer 16      
     3) 3623 Daquan Gladden 15          4) 3624 Milik Massey 15           
          46.54 (46.54)    1:09.64 (23.10)    1:32.55 (22.91)
 14 Nittany Valley Rc-Pa  'A'                           1:32.58   8 
     1) 2045 Tristan Daman 16           2) 2051 Kellin Valentine 16       
     3) 2053 Noah Woods 17              4) 2048 Max Herbst 17             
          46.19 (46.19)    1:09.35 (23.16)    1:32.58 (23.23)
 15 Greece Olympia Tc-Ny  'A'                           1:32.60  10 
     1) 1085 Carnell Noble 15           2) 1084 Tremaine Moore 16         
     3) 1087 Reginald Russell 16        4) 1083 Alpha Barry 16            
          45.27 (45.27)    1:09.76 (24.49)    1:32.60 (22.84)
 16 202 Boyz-DC  'A'                                    1:32.67   2 
     1) 4 Malonta Patterson 14          2) 6 Tyrone West 15               
     3) 3 Andre Morris 14               4) 5 Kevin Thompson 14            
          46.69 (46.69)    1:09.99 (23.30)    1:32.67 (22.68)
 17 Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                   1:32.73  10 
     1) 916 Aidan Krim 15               2) 914 Nicholas Joesten 14        
     3) 909 Liam Bradley 14             4) 908 Kelsey Baradzi 14          
          47.92 (47.92)    1:11.12 (23.20)    1:32.73 (21.61)
 18 Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:32.75  10 
     1) 2496 Stephen Nalbach 14         2) 2494 Collin McAlmont 14        
     3) 2492 Dan Leanza 14              4) 2493 James Lienhardt 15        
          46.09 (46.09)    1:09.36 (23.27)    1:32.75 (23.39)
 19 Bucks County Running Co-PA-Boy  'A'                 1:32.84  11 
     1) 4029 Lorenzo Rowland 14         2) 4030 James Waters 14           
     3) 4028 Raekwon Purdy 14           4) 4027 Charles Bowman 15         
          47.04 (47.04)    1:10.57 (23.53)    1:32.84 (22.27)
 20 Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:32.85  12  1:32.846
     1) 3766 TJ Santiago 14             2) 3762 Darnell Lubin 15          
     3) 3763 Josh Miesner 14            4) 3767 Brandon Stein 14          
          46.60 (46.60)    1:10.18 (23.58)    1:32.85 (22.67)
 21 Malcolm X Shabazz Tc-Nj  'A'                        1:32.85   8  1:32.847
     1) 1654 Quasim Gordon 14           2) 1655 Jaquil Johnson 16         
     3) 1653 Kierre Dubose 14           4) 1657 Michael Reed 14           
          47.50 (47.50)    1:11.05 (23.55)    1:32.85 (21.80)
 22 Canisius Tc-Ny  'A'                                 1:33.16   7 
     1) 439 Jaelin Marong 15            2) 440 Desmond Nicholas 16        
     3) 441 AJ Satcher 15               4) 438 Charles Hornberger 15      
          47.09 (47.09)    1:10.64 (23.55)    1:33.16 (22.52)
 23 EC Glass Tc-Va  'A'                                 1:33.20   9 
     1) 813 Darius Hilliard 15          2) 812 ReQuan Harley 14           
     3) 811 Devantae Dews 14            4) 816 Troy Roberson 16           
          46.70 (46.70)    1:10.61 (23.91)    1:33.20 (22.59)
 24 I. C. Norcom Tc-Va  'A'                             1:33.25   8 
     1) 1326 Charles Wiggs 15           2) 1325 Quamel Sessoms 15         
     3) 1323 Marquinn Morris 16         4) 1324 Waelene Riddick 16        
          47.71 (47.71)    1:11.37 (23.66)    1:33.25 (21.88)
 25 Springside Chestnut Hill  'A'                       1:33.32  11 
     1) 2824 Craig Alleyne 14           2) 2827 Alex Molleck 15           
     3) 2828 Nick Rowand 16             4) 2826 Jordan Johnson 16         
          47.64 (47.64)    1:10.86 (23.22)    1:33.32 (22.46)
 26 Springfield Tc-Ma  'A'                              1:33.34  10 
     1) 2817 Deandrae Brown 15          2) 2819 Anthony Lowe 14           
     3) 2818 Esteban Cruz 15            4) 2820 Edison Perez 14           
          47.74 (47.74)    1:11.37 (23.63)    1:33.34 (21.97)
 27 Shelton Tc-Ct  'A'                                  1:33.44   3 
     1) 2718 Michael Pingree 14         2) 2717 Thomas Kane 14            
     3) 2716 Michael Ficano 15          4) 2715 Kevin Block 14            
          47.15 (47.15)    1:10.76 (23.61)    1:33.44 (22.68)
 28 Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                               1:33.49   2 
     1) 1674 Samual Sanders 15          2) 1668 Jatuan Harvey 14          
     3) 1671 Kye Nuffer 16              4) 1669 Donj Hopkins 17           
          46.93 (46.93)    1:10.30 (23.37)    1:33.49 (23.19)
 29 River Dell Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:33.53   3  1:33.528
     1) 2564 Conor Davidson 14          2) 2569 Ryan Oellermann 14        
     3) 2568 Justin Meyer 15            4) 2561 Mike Boucher 14           
          46.01 (46.01)    1:09.94 (23.93)    1:33.53 (23.59)
 29 Haddam-Killingworth Tc-Ct  'A'                      1:33.53   9  1:33.528
     1) 1096 Canute Watson 15           2) 1093 Nick Afragola 14          
     3) 1095 Christian Ticino 14        4) 1094 Ethan Kovach 14           
          47.65 (47.65)    1:11.47 (23.82)    1:33.53 (22.06)
 31 Hamden Tc-Ct  'A'                                   1:33.72   4 
     1) 1125 DeSean Nixon 15            2) 1126 Trevor Perry 14           
     3) 1127 Xavier Ward 15             4) 1123 Virgil Harrell 17         
          46.90 (46.90)    1:10.26 (23.36)    1:33.72 (23.46)
 32 Transit Tech Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:33.76   7 
     1) 3156 Alva Henry 14              2) 3160 Jerome Willis 14          
     3) 3159 Jaleel Shepherd 14         4) 3157 Sherwin James 14          
          47.03 (47.03)    1:10.64 (23.61)    1:33.76 (23.12)
 33 Port Washington Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:33.90   5 
     1) 2403 Benjamin Moy 14            2) 2401 James Burns 14            
     3) 2405 Shogo Yamamoto 14          4) 2404 Kent Ortega 14            
          48.13 (48.13)    1:11.01 (22.88)    1:33.91 (22.90)
 34 Central Tc-Md  'A'                                  1:33.94   5 
     1) 483 Davion Alcock 15            2) 486 Hope Ezemobi 14            
     3) 484 Chandler Cotton 14          4) 489 Marcus Williams 14         
          47.27 (47.27)    1:10.89 (23.62)    1:33.95 (23.06)
 35 Burtonsville Tc-Md  'A'                             1:34.01   6 
     1) 408 Clifton Green 14            2) 405 Vangelis Alexandris 14     
     3) 417 Sheldon Roman 14            4) 414 Noel Njem 14               
          47.67 (47.67)    1:11.66 (23.99)    1:34.01 (22.35)
 36 Hanover Park Tc-Nj  'A'                             1:34.15   6 
     1) 1135 Jihwan Yoon 15             2) 1134 Devon McGriff 15          
     3) 1132 Matt Canzoneri 15          4) 1133 Steve Guida 14            
          46.86 (46.86)    1:10.97 (24.11)    1:34.15 (23.18)
 37 Edison Tech Tc-Ny  'A'                              1:34.23   1 
     1) 824 Daekwan Garfield 15         2) 825 Joshua Murray 15           
     3) 822 Xavier Daniels 16           4) 827 Tremel Starks 14           
          47.20 (47.20)    1:11.12 (23.92)    1:34.23 (23.11)
 38 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma  'A'                          1:34.33   8 
     1) 71 Hamza Naveed 15              2) 57 George Cardillo 15          
     3) 63 Oliver Eberth 16             4) 64 Dylan Epstein 14            
          47.50 (47.50)    1:11.09 (23.59)    1:34.33 (23.24)
 39 Shamrock Tc-Ma-Boys  'A'                            1:34.34   4 
     1) 2701 Matt Caine 14              2) 2704 Alex Richardson 15        
     3) 2703 Brendan Mulligan 14        4) 2702 Anthony Delasanta 16      
          47.85 (47.85)    1:12.22 (24.37)    1:34.34 (22.12)
 40 War Tc-Va  'A'                                      1:34.35   7 
     1) 3715 Xavier Williams 15         2) 3704 Terrence Lambert 16       
     3) 3712 Malcolm Sheppard 14        4) 3697 Airrin Davis 14           
          47.03 (47.03)    1:10.71 (23.68)    1:34.35 (23.64)
 41 Eagles Tc-Ma  'A'                                   1:34.41   4  1:34.405
     1) 789 Michael Mejias 15           2) 786 Josh Hubbell 14            
     3) 788 Joe Luongo 15               4) 790 Josh Nickerson 14          
          48.23 (48.23)    1:10.95 (22.72)    1:34.41 (23.46)
 42 Deptford Tc-Nj-Boys  'A'                            1:34.41   8  1:34.406
     1) 731 Dwayne Tucker 15            2) 729 Ed Douglas 14              
     3) 730 Anthony hernandez 15        4) 732 Walter Victor 15           
          48.14 (48.14)    1:11.91 (23.77)    1:34.41 (22.50)
 43 Scarborough Tc-Me  'A'                              1:34.45   3 
     1) 2675 Austin Doody 14            2) 2677 Cameron Langlois 14       
     3) 2676 Jerry Kenney 15            4) 2678 Maxwell Ornstein 14       
          47.73 (47.73)    1:11.15 (23.42)    1:34.45 (23.30)
 44 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri  'A'                        1:34.52  12 
     1) 237 Nick Stravato 15            2) 233 Lee Moses 15               
     3) 235 Kwity Paye 17               4) 230 Ronnie Gaynor 14           
          46.18 (46.18)    1:11.46 (25.28)    1:34.52 (23.06)
 45 Bethlehem Central Tc-Ny  'A'                        1:34.57   1 
     1) 207 Ben Young 14                2) 206 Ethan Strauss 14           
     3) 204 Conor Kimmey 15             4) 200 Najj Barnette 14           
          47.47 (47.47)    1:11.40 (23.93)    1:34.57 (23.17)
 46 New London Tc-Ct  'A'                               1:34.59   5 
     1) 1984 Jose Garcia 14             2) 1986 Nico Ramos 14             
     3) 1983 Dante Alston 14            4) 1985 Orrin Parke 14            
          47.41 (47.41)    1:11.63 (24.22)    1:34.59 (22.96)
 47 Mott Haven Campus Tc-Ny  'A'                        1:34.60   4 
     1) 1886 Tommy Valerio 14           2) 1882 Najee Ashbourne 14        
     3) 1883 Andre Cohen 14             4) 1885 Amauris Olivo 14          
          47.05 (47.05)    1:11.24 (24.19)    1:34.60 (23.36)
 48 Poughkeepsie Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:34.63   5 
     1) 2409 Malik Lewis 16             2) 2407 Jordan Finch 15           
     3) 2408 Nepaul Hanson 14           4) 2410 Cary Nicholson 14         
          47.22 (47.22)    1:11.16 (23.94)    1:34.63 (23.47)
 49 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                          1:34.65   8 
     1) 252 Camari Murray 16            2) 250 Jonathan McCullough 16     
     3) 243 Corey Briscoe 14            4) 249 Randy McCain 14            
          46.19 (46.19)    1:11.07 (24.88)    1:34.66 (23.59)
 50 Hillside Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:34.69   1 
     1) 1211 Perry Adjei-Dartey 14      2) 1215 Carl Joseph 14            
     3) 1212 Taorid Akinsanmi 14        4) 1214 Trayvonne Jones 14        
          47.59 (47.59)    1:12.05 (24.46)    1:34.69 (22.64)
 51 Christ the King Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:34.75   4 
     1) 531 Darryl McNeil 15            2) 526 Kareem Davis 16            
     3) 529 Dameon Jefferson 14         4) 527 Garfield Hall 16           
          47.43 (47.43)    1:11.14 (23.71)    1:34.76 (23.62)
 52 Pascack Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                           1:34.86   9 
     1) 2241 Ben Mandel 15              2) 2238 Jorge Cortes 15           
     3) 2240 AJ Hall 15                 4) 2239 Jaleel Felton 14          
          48.39 (48.39)    1:12.68 (24.29)    1:34.86 (22.18)
 53 Crusader Elite Tc-Ny  'A'                           1:34.89   2 
     1) 635 Robert Bambil 14            2) 637 Nigel Green 15             
     3) 636 Matt Desjardin 14           4) 634 Joe Abreu 14               
          48.89 (48.89)    1:12.28 (23.39)    1:34.89 (22.61)
 54 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny  'A'                           1:35.05  12 
     1) 456 Justin Covington 16         2) 460 Ricardo Reid 14            
     3) 458 Tyron ingram 15             4) 457 Javon Ingram 15            
          47.31 (47.31)    1:11.34 (24.03)    1:35.05 (23.71)
 55 Providence Central Tc-Ri  'A'                       1:35.11   5 
     1) 2428 Moses Fofana 14            2) 2426 Destin Bibemi 15          
     3) 2434 Austin Wolo 17             4) 2427 Ernesto Figueroa 14       
          47.32 (47.32)    1:11.18 (23.86)    1:35.11 (23.93)
 56 Grand Rapids Fire-Mi  'A'                           1:35.13   5 
     1) 1071 Shawn Kneeland 15          2) 1072 Leroy Rosa 15             
     3) 1073 Gregory Tyson 16           4) 1069 Samuel Beal 15            
          49.24 (49.24)    1:13.94 (24.70)    1:35.13 (21.19)
 57 Bishop Ford Tc-Ny  'A'                              1:35.27   7 
     1) 222 Jevon Smith 14              2) 219 Dante Aiken 14             
     3) 221 Woodly Sainrose 14          4) 220 Darold Coleman 16          
          48.14 (48.14)    1:12.19 (24.05)    1:35.27 (23.08)
 58 Irish Road Tc-Pa  'A'                               1:35.49   7 
     1) 1357 James Carter 15            2) 1365 Alex Silverstein 14       
     3) 1362 Damir Jackson 15           4) 1359 Justin Eger 15            
          48.70 (48.70)    1:11.82 (23.12)    1:35.50 (23.68)
 59 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                      1:35.61   1 
     1) 1763 Kymon Modeste 16           2) 1762 Chadrick Martin 14        
     3) 1759 Keith Jones 14             4) 1761 Tyler Lewis 16            
          48.47 (48.47)    1:12.62 (24.15)    1:35.61 (22.99)
 60 Amherst Tc-Ma-Boys  'A'                             1:35.81   2 
     1) 42 Xavia Perkins 15             2) 45 Jericho Sylla 16            
     3) 43 Kelzy Rodrigues 15           4) 46 Joseph Tavares 16           
          48.65 (48.65)    1:12.63 (23.98)    1:35.81 (23.18)
 61 Oak Ridge Tc-Tn  'A'                                1:35.95  11 
     1) 2158 Malik Hardy 15             2) 2159 Seth Howell 14            
     3) 2155 Brandon Bonds 15           4) 2157 Jared Gibson 15           
          47.61 (47.61)    1:12.36 (24.75)    1:35.95 (23.59)
 62 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   1:36.28   9 
     1) 1258 Darnell Lucas 16           2) 1262 Joshua Robinson 17        
     3) 1244 Isaiah Brewer 14           4) 1251 Jeremy Harris 14          
          47.80 (47.80)    1:14.21 (26.41)    1:36.28 (22.07)
 63 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny  'A'                           1:36.30   3 
     1) 1507 Ziyad Mclean 14            2) 1506 Cullen Malzo 15           
     3) 1504 Jason Bingay 15            4) 1505 Joshua Dacres 15          
          49.50 (49.50)    1:13.64 (24.14)    1:36.30 (22.66)
 64 Needham Tc-Ma  'A'                                  1:36.47   7 
     1) 1954 Colin Riley 14             2) 1956 Daniel Xu 15              
     3) 1949 Harry Hall 14              4) 1955 Jack Strollo 15           
          49.15 (49.15)    1:14.01 (24.86)    1:36.47 (22.46)
 65 Fmtc-Md  'A'                                        1:36.55   6 
     1) 947 Warren Jones 15             2) 944 Darin Berry 14             
     3) 948 Nandu Rami 14               4) 946 John Jones 14              
          49.83 (49.83)    1:13.71 (23.88)    1:36.55 (22.84)
 66 Tenafly Tc-Nj  'A'                                  1:38.67   3 
     1) 3026 Jay Jung 15                2) 3025 Daniel Cho 15             
     3) 3027 Anthony Kardonsky 15       4) 3028 Daniel Lehman 14          
          49.46 (49.46)    1:13.85 (24.39)    1:38.67 (24.82)
 67 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                1:38.95   2 
     1) 4025 Chris Mitchell             2) 4023 Kelvyn Sosoo              
     3) 2529 Bryan Sosoo 14             4) 4024 Seun Omolana              
          47.41 (47.41)    1:09.90 (22.49)    1:38.95 (29.05)
 -- First State Destroyers TC  'A'                           DQ   1  lane violation
     1) 899 Kamau Floyd 16              2) 898 Adonis Clausell 15         
     3) 901 Adrian Spaulding 15         4) 900 Michael Mills 17           
          48.08 (48.08)    1:12.28 (24.20)    1:35.20 (22.92)
 -- Track Eastern Carolina-NC  'A'                          DNS   9 
     1) 3145 Lamel Batts 16             2) 3149 Trekel lockett 16         
     3) 3146 Caleb Deroche 16           4) 3151 Kahlil Simpson 14         
 -- Spring Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                                DNS  11 
     1) 2812 Lugduni Derosiers 16       2) 2814 Alec Pierre-Louis 14      
     3) 2816 Calvin Webb 14             4) 2815 Justin Sapini 14          
 
Event 76  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 Final on time
        Meet: M 1:40.49  3/14/2014   Oak Park, Oak Park, MI                    
                         A Jefferson, C Taylor, B Holloway, T McKelvy      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               1:40.49M  7 
     1) 1873 Anna Jefferson 16          2) 1880 Carlita Taylor 17         
     3) 1871 Brianna Holloway 16        4) 1876 Tamea McKelvy 17          
          50.56 (50.56)    1:16.32 (25.76)    1:40.49 (24.17)
  2 War Tc-Va  'A'                                      1:42.17   7 
     1) 3703 Brandee' Johnson 16        2) 3706 Mia McClain 14            
     3) 3700 Kiara Howard 17            4) 3705 Kara Lyles 15             
          51.17 (51.17)    1:18.03 (26.86)    1:42.17 (24.14)
  3 Bulldog Tc-Nc  'A'                                  1:43.34   3 
     1) 367 Brittney Anderson 14        2) 365 Jasmin Allen 14            
     3) 368 Kayla Chavis 14             4) 373 Jacklyn Howell 14          
          52.55 (52.55)    1:19.45 (26.90)    1:43.34 (23.89)
  4 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   1:43.67   2 
     1) 1259 Gabrielle Morris 15        2) 1246 Shaina Cadet 14           
     3) 1245 Brianna Bryant 14          4) 1256 Camiya Knight 16          
          51.63 (51.63)    1:17.69 (26.06)    1:43.67 (25.98)
  5 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                          1:44.08   2 
     1) 251 Sydnee Minor 16             2) 246 Jaidlin Hill 14            
     3) 253 Chelsea Scott 14            4) 245 Leah Fowlkes 16            
          52.97 (52.97)    1:19.10 (26.13)    1:44.08 (24.98)
  6 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                          1:44.24   4 
     1) 855 T'Reyah Johnson 16          2) 858 Aziah Pless 16             
     3) 853 Gabriella Johnson 17        4) 861 Chynna Savoy 16            
          52.83 (52.83)    1:18.36 (25.53)    1:44.24 (25.88)
  7 James Hubert Blake Tc-Md  'A'                       1:44.45   6 
     1) 1376 Martha Sam 15              2) 1374 Sarah Moore 15            
     3) 1375 Onesty Peoples 16          4) 1372 Elizabeth Adesanya 14     
          51.48 (51.48)    1:19.26 (27.78)    1:44.45 (25.19)
  8 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Gir  'A'                      1:44.66   7 
     1) 2774 Desirae Osley 16           2) 2772 Rochell McDonald 15       
     3) 2775 Zyjira Thomas 15           4) 2773 Aspen McMillan 15         
          52.19 (52.19)    1:19.09 (26.90)    1:44.66 (25.57)
  9 St. Johns College Tc-Dc  'A'                        1:44.90   2 
     1) 2892 Chandler Baxter 14         2) 2893 Taylor Camp 15            
     3) 2900 Jailyn Morris 17           4) 2895 Camryn Edwards 17         
          51.99 (51.99)    1:19.56 (27.57)    1:44.90 (25.34)
 10 Hingham Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                            1:44.94   6 
     1) 1220 Olivia Cundari 15          2) 1221 Sarah Endyke 16           
     3) 1222 Kate Freda 15              4) 1223 Sierra Irvin 15           
          54.60 (54.60)    1:20.80 (26.20)    1:44.94 (24.14)
 11 Hope Tc-Ri  'A'                                     1:45.20   6 
     1) 1270 Isis Hack 16               2) 1269 Chevell Burgess 16        
     3) 1271 Destiny Hughes-Barnes 16   4) 1273 Quashira McIntosh 15      
          53.45 (53.45)    1:20.97 (27.52)    1:45.20 (24.23)
 12 Long Reach Tc-Md  'A'                               1:45.21   3 
     1) 1602 Taylor Selber 15           2) 1600 Bria Hill 15              
     3) 1595 Joelle Bailey 17           4) 1596 Jadah Cadogan 15          
          52.77 (52.77)    1:20.02 (27.25)    1:45.22 (25.20)
 13 Hayfield Tc-Va  'A'                                 1:45.37   1 
     1) 1152 Shelly Ackah 15            2) 1153 Fanta Ba 14               
     3) 1154 Nina Lucas 15              4) 1155 Kiana Seabrook 15         
          53.48 (53.48)    1:20.39 (26.91)    1:45.37 (24.98)
 14 Lancaster Tc-Ny  'A'                                1:45.41   6 
     1) 1517 Allison Mazur 15           2) 1515 Ashley Grazen 16          
     3) 1514 Tiffany Cycon 15           4) 1516 Dominique Logronio 14     
          52.03 (52.03)    1:19.59 (27.56)    1:45.41 (25.82)
 15 Tallwood Tc-Va  'A'                                 1:45.69   4 
     1) 3005 Maya McKinsey 14           2) 3000 Inayah Boone 17           
     3) 3002 Xandria Green 14           4) 3006 DeMya Tolliver 16         
          53.55 (53.55)    1:20.30 (26.75)    1:45.69 (25.39)
 16 Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'A'                            1:45.70   3 
     1) 262 Christal Thompson 16        2) 257 Briana Harris 18           
     3) 259 Jarielle Isaac 15           4) 264 Khalia Whyte 18            
          53.47 (53.47)    1:20.07 (26.60)    1:45.70 (25.63)
 17 Titians Tc-Ma  'A'                                  1:46.08   5 
     1) 3130 Breagh Fitzgerald 16       2) 3131 Katie Frietas 14          
     3) 3134 Kendall Leddin 15          4) 3135 Caroline Leung 15         
          52.08 (52.08)    1:19.10 (27.02)    1:46.01 (26.91)
 18 Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                               1:46.11   1 
     1) 1667 Kaylah Burt 16             2) 1675 Carleen Scott 17          
     3) 1666 Tiffany Bullock 17         4) 1676 Jonniece Scott 15         
          54.04 (54.04)    1:21.06 (27.02)    1:46.11 (25.05)
 19 Midlothian Tc-Va-Girls  'A'                         1:46.31   1  1:46.310
     1) 1822 Alice Babashak 15          2) 1825 Gabby Runge 16            
     3) 1824 Tara Riley 16              4) 1823 M'Kala Blue 15            
          52.78 (52.78)    1:19.86 (27.08)    1:46.32 (26.46)
 19 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                            1:46.31   5  1:46.310
     1) 3958 Sashana Hinds 16           2) 3955 Jahzmin Cooper 14         
     3) 3962 Sharay Robinson 14         4) 3961 Danielle Milliner 15      
          53.03 (53.03)    1:20.07 (27.04)    1:46.04 (25.97)
 21 Atlee Tc-Va  'A'                                    1:46.59   5 
     1) 119 Zaliah Carey 16             2) 126 Sarah Spinner 15           
     3) 123 Syanni Harris 17            4) 124 India Lowe 15              
          55.06 (55.06)    1:21.09 (26.03)    1:46.06 (24.97)
 22 Bloomfield Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                         1:46.77   6 
     1) 284 Kadeijah Stewart 14         2) 278 Erica Belvit 16            
     3) 285 Vanessa Whittingham 14      4) 282 Andrea Mills 17            
          54.55 (54.55)    1:20.65 (26.10)    1:46.77 (26.12)
 23 The Mary Louis Academy-NY  'A'                      1:46.85   2 
     1) 3061 Angel Pierre 14            2) 3060 Stephanie Osuji 14        
     3) 3058 Alexander Imani 15         4) 3057 Nicole Hubert 14          
          54.07 (54.07)    1:20.20 (26.13)    1:46.85 (26.65)
 24 Heritage Tc-Va-Lynchburg  'A'                       1:46.91   1 
     1) 1172 Martina Burford 14         2) 1173 Samone Davis 15           
     3) 1171 Carlee Bubb 15             4) 1174 Latrice Morris 15         
          55.03 (55.03)    1:22.12 (27.09)    1:46.91 (24.79)
 25 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma  'A'                       1:47.00   7 
     1) 2133 Isabella DiMare 15         2) 2136 Amanda Reilly 14          
     3) 2137 Gabriella Sillari 16       4) 2135 Gabriella Kenyon 14       
          51.97 (51.97)    1:20.15 (28.18)    1:47.00 (26.85)
 26 Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                 1:47.09   3 
     1) 2306 Julia Nicosia 15           2) 2312 Alex Teglash 16           
     3) 2313 Michaela Traylor 15        4) 2298 Abby Frank 17             
          54.55 (54.55)    1:21.83 (27.28)    1:47.09 (25.26)
 27 Minutemen Tc-Ma  'A'                                1:47.41   5 
     1) 1838 Jayme Banks 17             2) 1840 Jessica Foley 16          
     3) 1839 Alexandra Cox 16           4) 1842 Melissa Solomon 16        
          55.05 (55.05)    1:22.04 (26.99)    1:47.05 (25.01)
 28 Wellesley Tc-Ma  'A'                                1:47.66   4 
     1) 3780 Tatiana Jarostchuk 16      2) 3781 Emily Ryan 14             
     3) 3782 Cally Wilde 16             4) 3779 Ally Isley 16             
          54.15 (54.15)    1:22.18 (28.03)    1:47.66 (25.48)
 29 Methacton Tc-Pa-Girls  'A'                          1:47.69   4 
     1) 1789 Carly Foster 15            2) 1792 Angela Ramsden 17         
     3) 1788 Rainah Dunham 17           4) 1787 Caroline Duffy 16         
          55.76 (55.76)    1:22.54 (26.78)    1:47.69 (25.15)
 30 Laurel Hs-Md  'A'                                   1:47.98   4 
     1) 1537 Bridgette Manful 16        2) 1539 Keren Vital 14            
     3) 1535 Tori Eley 14               4) 1536 Paige Harris 17           
          54.29 (54.29)    1:21.44 (27.15)    1:47.98 (26.54)
 31 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girl  'A'                      1:48.07   3 
     1) 2095 Nicole Dodrill 16          2) 2094 Naomi Costabile 14        
     3) 2093 Aliyah Coley 14            4) 2092 Camille Cameron 16        
          54.48 (54.48)    1:22.02 (27.54)    1:48.07 (26.05)
 32 Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:48.43   6 
     1) 3758 Jennifer Boerke 14         2) 3759 Bridget Curtin 16         
     3) 3768 Christiane White 15        4) 3757 Debbie Boerke 15          
          55.32 (55.32)    1:22.98 (27.66)    1:48.43 (25.45)
 33 Maryland Jaguars-MD  'A'                            1:49.09   3 
     1) 1712 Pharist Oneal 17           2) 1714 Hannah White 16           
     3) 1707 Danielle Coker 14          4) 1708 Deandra James 16          
          53.67 (53.67)    1:22.17 (28.50)    1:49.09 (26.92)
 34 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Girl  'A'                      1:50.15   7 
     1) 2016 Saleen Matta 14            2) 2017 Ahnrea McCaskill 17       
     3) 2018 Erica-Lyn Russell 14       4) 2014 Shakira Garner 14         
          55.57 (55.57)    1:23.40 (27.83)    1:50.15 (26.75)
 35 Martins Ferry Tc-Oh  'A'                            1:54.56   2 
     1) 1695 Sarah Applegarth 14        2) 1699 Ashley Griffith 15        
     3) 1697 Destiny Davis 16           4) 1701 Talyr Jenkins 14          
          58.17 (58.17)    1:27.63 (29.46)    1:54.57 (26.94)
 36 Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                  1:54.88   4  1:54.875
     1) 670 Jay'yona Torres 14          2) 669 Niema Riley 15             
     3) 667 Bridget Chiaravelle 17      4) 668 Najmah James 14            
      1:00.93 (1:00.93)    1:27.97 (27.04)    1:54.88 (26.91)
 37 Port Richmond Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                      1:54.88   5  1:54.880
     1) 2398 Desiree McCombs 15         2) 2397 Aniya Allen 15            
     3) 2400 Chiamaka Onaga 14          4) 2399 Janelle Morgan 15         
          58.02 (58.02)    1:27.06 (29.04)    1:55.02 (27.96)
 -- Imp Nation-NC  'A'                                      DNF   7 
     1) 1341 Charmaniqu Hackney 16      2) 1349 Avery Walter 14           
     3) 1344 Susie Ngwe 17              4) 1351 Layla White 15            
        26.119 (26.119)    53.189 (27.070)
 -- Erasmus Hall Tc-Ny  'A'                                 DNF   5 
     1) 877 Tashana Muschette 14        2) 880 Shanika Scott 16           
     3) 879 Jessica Sanchez 15          4) 878 Osayi Owie 14              
          54.05 (54.05)    1:20.09 (26.04)    1:46.07 (25.98)
 
Event 77  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:20.65  3/8/2013    Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD             
                         T Walker, Q Stukes, J Cook, G Flaviano            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowie Tc-Md  'A'                                    3:20.69   7 
     1) 294 Justin Beatty 14            2) 302 Maxwell Willis 16          
     3) 299 Mohamed Roberts 14          4) 295 Antonio Coleman 15         
          51.52 (51.52)    1:41.63 (50.11)    2:32.33 (50.70)    3:20.69 (48.36)
  2 Nittany Valley Rc-Pa  'A'                           3:23.13   5 
     1) 2050 Jon Smith 14               2) 2041 Kyle Adams 14             
     3) 2049 Mason Post 14              4) 2042 William Cather 14         
          51.85 (51.85)    1:43.14 (51.29)    2:33.05 (49.91)    3:23.13 (50.08)
  3 Woodberry Forest School T  'A'                      3:24.52   6 
     1) 3975 HT Minor 15                2) 3973 Jimmy King 16             
     3) 3972 Michael Davenport 16       4) 3977 Eric Ways 14              
          53.19 (53.19)    1:46.02 (52.83)    2:36.01 (49.99)    3:24.52 (48.51)
  4 McQuaid Jesuit Tc-Ny  'A'                           3:24.58   1 
     1) 1747 Austin Peters 14           2) 1746 Atiba McClaren 16         
     3) 1743 Nathaniel Howe 14          4) 1744 Dave Ingraham 14          
          50.92 (50.92)    1:43.41 (52.49)    2:34.50 (51.09)    3:24.58 (50.08)
  5 New Horizon Tc-Ny  'A'                              3:24.72   5 
     1) 1976 Rai Benjamin 15            2) 1982 Robert Romney 15          
     3) 1979 Cody Housen 15             4) 1981 Phillip Powell 14         
          49.29 (49.29)    1:43.35 (54.06)    2:33.21 (49.86)    3:24.72 (51.51)
  6 Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:24.86   6 
     1) 2496 Stephen Nalbach 14         2) 2492 Dan Leanza 14             
     3) 2494 Collin McAlmont 14         4) 2498 Greg Stickle 15           
          51.48 (51.48)    1:43.49 (52.01)    2:34.51 (51.02)    3:24.86 (50.35)
  7 202 Boyz-DC  'A'                                    3:25.50   4 
     1) 5 Kevin Thompson 14             2) 1 Kyrie Givens 14              
     3) 3 Andre Morris 14               4) 4 Malonta Patterson 14         
          52.13 (52.13)    1:42.78 (50.65)    2:33.88 (51.10)    3:25.50 (51.62)
  8 Clara Barton Tc-Ny  'A'                             3:25.59   7 
     1) 536 Kemarni Mighty 16           2) 533 Ronaldo Griffiths 17       
     3) 532 Mawali Brown 15             4) 534 Kareem Joseph 15           
          50.59 (50.59)    1:40.78 (50.19)    2:34.27 (53.49)    3:25.59 (51.32)
  9 Mr Wilson Tc-Ny  'A'                                3:25.91   4 
     1) 1931 Wayne Williams 15          2) 1925 Thomas Cooper 15          
     3) 1926 Kendell Ebron 15           4) 1932 Seth Wilson 15            
          52.52 (52.52)    1:44.85 (52.33)    2:35.83 (50.98)    3:25.92 (50.09)
 10 R.A.M.S. Tc-Pa  'A'                                 3:26.10   7 
     1) 2449 Jared Shoemaker 14         2) 2445 Joseph Bush 14            
     3) 2446 Ryan Connelly 14           4) 2448 David O'Such 14           
          52.98 (52.98)    1:44.42 (51.44)    2:36.16 (51.74)    3:26.10 (49.94)
 11 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                        3:26.11   7 
     1) 1418 Evan Zepher 14             2) 1407 Fred Campbell 14          
     3) 1413 Joseph Osewe 15            4) 1406 Jalen Buxton 14           
          53.65 (53.65)    1:45.17 (51.52)    2:37.16 (51.99)    3:26.12 (48.96)
 12 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                      3:26.31   7 
     1) 2009 Lindon Haughton 14         2) 2012 Adrian Young 15           
     3) 2008 Kinard Gaynor 15           4) 2011 Ahkiel Savage 14          
          53.44 (53.44)    1:46.13 (52.69)    2:35.15 (49.02)    3:26.31 (51.16)
 13 Transit Tech Tc-Ny  'A'                             3:26.53   6 
     1) 3156 Alva Henry 14              2) 3159 Jaleel Shepherd 14        
     3) 3157 Sherwin James 14           4) 3160 Jerome Willis 14          
          51.48 (51.48)    1:43.72 (52.24)    2:34.90 (51.18)    3:26.53 (51.63)
 14 Amherst Tc-Ma-Boys  'A'                             3:26.70   3 
     1) 48 Allen Vance 15               2) 46 Joseph Tavares 16           
     3) 43 Kelzy Rodrigues 15           4) 47 Taj-Amir Torres 15          
          52.35 (52.35)    1:45.04 (52.69)    2:36.43 (51.39)    3:26.70 (50.27)
 15 Burtonsville Tc-Md  'A'                             3:26.74   4 
     1) 408 Clifton Green 14            2) 409 Dewayne Haamid 14          
     3) 412 Oliver Lloyd 15             4) 414 Noel Njem 14               
          52.27 (52.27)    1:44.89 (52.62)    2:36.16 (51.27)    3:26.75 (50.59)
 16 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                          3:26.89   6 
     1) 187 Kyle Ellerson 15            2) 186 Ed DeHais 15               
     3) 193 Tom Selvaggi 15             4) 191 Dan Lynch 14               
          53.22 (53.22)    1:45.28 (52.06)    2:36.99 (51.71)    3:26.89 (49.90)
 17 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   3:27.13   7 
     1) 1251 Jeremy Harris 14           2) 1262 Joshua Robinson 17        
     3) 1267 Jacob Tofani 14            4) 1260 Charles Mosley 14         
          52.60 (52.60)    1:46.36 (53.76)    2:38.17 (51.81)    3:27.13 (48.96)
 18 Danbury TC  'A'                                     3:27.23   3 
     1) 662 Tyrice O'Connor 14          2) 665 Taylor Williams 16         
     3) 656 Jonathan Bartley 16         4) 666 Chazz Winter 14            
          51.56 (51.56)    1:44.05 (52.49)    2:37.48 (53.43)    3:27.23 (49.75)
 19 Dover Tc-De  'A'                                    3:27.66   2 
     1) 752 Mykele Sanders 15           2) 750 Ronald Jones 16            
     3) 753 Deon Wright 14              4) 748 Raekwon Bouges 14          
          51.81 (51.81)    1:44.13 (52.32)    2:35.97 (51.84)    3:27.66 (51.69)
 20 Thomas Jefferson Tc-Ny  'A'                         3:28.67   1 
     1) 3093 Gairy Springer 15          2) 3089 Clayburn Chapman 15       
     3) 3092 Alfred Serant 15           4) 3088 Mustafa Bey 14            
          50.77 (50.77)    1:43.91 (53.14)    2:35.60 (51.69)    3:28.68 (53.08)
 21 Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                          3:29.14   5 
     1) 3764 Ryan Nguyen 14             2) 3762 Darnell Lubin 15          
     3) 3766 TJ Santiago 14             4) 3760 Malik Hale 14             
          52.73 (52.73)    1:46.16 (53.43)    2:36.19 (50.03)    3:29.14 (52.95)
 22 Providence Central Tc-Ri  'A'                       3:29.18   2 
     1) 2429 Anderson Mota 14           2) 2428 Moses Fofana 14           
     3) 2425 Josue Astacio 14           4) 2426 Destin Bibemi 15          
          53.39 (53.39)    1:45.93 (52.54)    2:37.83 (51.90)    3:29.18 (51.35)
 23 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc  'A'                       3:30.54   3 
     1) 86 Stedman Cook 16              2) 91 Allister Naipaul 14         
     3) 93 Nicholas Orji 15             4) 89 Kendall Leach 16            
          52.33 (52.33)    1:44.94 (52.61)    2:39.39 (54.45)    3:30.54 (51.15)
 24 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           3:30.73   4 
     1) 3853 Daiquan Lawrence 14        2) 3833 Stephan Arjoon 15         
     3) 3836 Brandon Boyd 14            4) 3839 Gregory Chiles 14         
          52.03 (52.03)    1:44.21 (52.18)    2:38.41 (54.20)    3:30.73 (52.32)
 25 Fauquier Tc-Va  'A'                                 3:30.94   3 
     1) 892 Raul Chavez 16              2) 894 Frank Delavergne 14        
     3) 891 Tyler Benson 16             4) 893 Ed Delavergne 14           
          54.73 (54.73)    1:47.97 (53.24)    2:39.50 (51.53)    3:30.94 (51.44)
 26 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Boys  'B'                      3:31.68   2 
     1) 2010 Erit Perez 15              2) 2007 Ivan Dorsett 16           
     3) 4055 Carson King 15             4) 4057 Jordan Lawerence 15       
          53.53 (53.53)    1:45.92 (52.39)    2:37.68 (51.76)    3:31.68 (54.00)
 27 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                           3:31.83   5 
     1) 742 Adam Ramos 14               2) 745 Brenden Twumasi-Ankrah 14  
     3) 741 Joe Maydwell 14             4) 736 Josh Floyd 14              
          52.56 (52.56)    1:44.74 (52.18)    2:37.74 (53.00)    3:31.83 (54.09)
 28 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                      3:32.48   4 
     1) 1764 Semasa Oni 14              2) 1755 Corey Butcher 16          
     3) 1767 Adekunle Samuel 14         4) 1752 Rasheed Best 14           
          52.13 (52.13)    1:44.10 (51.97)    2:38.44 (54.34)    3:32.49 (54.05)
 29 Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                   3:33.08   6 
     1) 910 Jordan Brown 15             2) 918 Cliff Mayard 15            
     3) 919 Brandon Mirabella 16        4) 926 Joseph White 14            
          53.87 (53.87)    1:45.23 (51.36)    2:38.41 (53.18)    3:33.08 (54.67)
 30 EC Glass Tc-Va  'A'                                 3:35.76   1 
     1) 812 ReQuan Harley 14            2) 813 Darius Hilliard 15         
     3) 818 Anthony Tucker 14           4) 811 Devantae Dews 14           
          52.24 (52.24)    1:48.64 (56.40)    2:42.11 (53.47)    3:35.77 (53.66)
 31 Bulldog Tc-Nc  'A'                                  3:37.27   2 
     1) 363 Ryan Adams 15               2) 366 Brian Ananaba 15           
     3) 372 Khalil Gary 16              4) 375 Jason Putnam 16            
          53.49 (53.49)    1:45.89 (52.40)    2:41.64 (55.75)    3:37.27 (55.63)
 32 Port Richmond Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                       3:42.32   4 
     1) 4052 Thomas Villegas            2) 4053 Oluwatumise Awopetu       
     3) 4051 Carlton Henry              4) 4054 Christopher Ferrandino    
          54.65 (54.65)    1:50.86 (56.21)    2:47.76 (56.90)    3:42.33 (54.57)
 -- I. C. Norcom Tc-Va  'A'                                  FS   5 
     1) 1326 Charles Wiggs 15           2) 1323 Marquinn Morris 16        
     3) 1322 Deverius Brown 15          4) 1324 Waelene Riddick 16        
 -- Weequahic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    DNF   5 
     1) 3776 James Jean 16              2) 3778 Randal Maxwell 14         
     3) 3775 Stefan Hughes 16           4) 3774 Osafi Fordyce 14          
        24.648 (24.648)    53.478 (28.830)  1:16.938 (23.460)  1:44.288 (27.350)
      2:08.858 (24.570)  2:38.048 (29.190)
 -- The Valley Tc-Pa  'A'                                   DNF   6 
     1) 3086 Khalil Williams 14         2) 3080 Donaldo Benjamin 14       
     3) 3079 Robert Allen 14            4) 3082 Tyrell Maddox 14          
        24.446 (24.446)    51.656 (27.210)  1:16.066 (24.410)  1:42.826 (26.760)
      2:07.406 (24.580)  2:35.326 (27.920)   2:42.606 (7.280)
 -- Glenville Tc-Oh  'A'                                    DNS   3 
     1) 1048 Davon Anderson 14          2) 1049 Omar Dhyll 15             
     3) 1050 Darrien Hickman 14         4) 1053 Adam Lett 14              
 -- Track Eastern Carolina-NC  'A'                          DNS   3 
     1) 3146 Caleb Deroche 16           2) 3149 Trekel lockett 16         
     3) 3151 Kahlil Simpson 14          4) 3150 Quincy Rasin 14           
 -- Andover Warrior Tc-Ma  'A'                              DNS   1 
     1) 63 Oliver Eberth 16             2) 71 Hamza Naveed 15             
     3) 73 Sebastian Silveira 15        4) 57 George Cardillo 15          
 
Event 78  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:52.15  3/14/2014   Cary, Cary, NC                            
                         L White,  L Warner,  J Brown, S Hoffert           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Imp Nation-NC  'A'                                  3:52.15M  6 
     1) 1351 Layla White 15             2) 1350 Lakeisha Warner 15        
     3) 1340 Julia Brown 15             4) 1342 Sarah Hoffert 15          
          56.22 (56.22)    1:53.15 (56.93)    2:53.08 (59.93)    3:52.15 (59.07)
  2 James Hubert Blake Tc-Md  'A'                       3:57.72   4 
     1) 1374 Sarah Moore 15             2) 1373 Kaela Jones 15            
     3) 1376 Martha Sam 15              4) 1372 Elizabeth Adesanya 14     
      1:01.12 (1:01.12)  2:04.09 (1:02.97)    3:00.51 (56.42)    3:57.72 (57.21)
  3 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               3:58.31   3 
     1) 1871 Brianna Holloway 16        2) 1867 Jayla Fleming 15          
     3) 1863 Dorriann Coleman 18        4) 1870 CourtneyLaShae Hewitt 14  
          58.80 (58.80)    1:57.38 (58.58)  2:58.32 (1:00.94)    3:58.31 (59.99)
  4 Episcopal Academy Tc-Pa  'A'                        3:59.41   3 
     1) 873 Brianna Belo 14             2) 872 Leighann Adelizzi 15       
     3) 875 Belo Brittany 14            4) 874 Tara Boyle 15              
          59.24 (59.24)  2:01.32 (1:02.08)    3:00.69 (59.37)    3:59.41 (58.72)
  5 The Dedham Bears-MA  'A'                            3:59.73   2 
     1) 3045 Merissa Wright 14          2) 3040 Lindsey Baryluk 14        
     3) 3043 Camille Kelley 15          4) 3044 Amy Piccolo 15            
          59.16 (59.16)  2:02.34 (1:03.18)  3:03.07 (1:00.73)    3:59.73 (56.66)
  6 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                        4:01.59   6 
     1) 2578 Dnia Freeman 16            2) 2586 Samaria Ward 16           
     3) 2587 Bryana Williams 14         4) 2585 Kayla Tucker 15           
      1:00.39 (1:00.39)  2:00.85 (1:00.46)  3:01.45 (1:00.60)  4:01.59 (1:00.14)
  7 Wilson Memorial Tc-Girls  'A'                       4:02.43   3 
     1) 3936 Morgan Menzzasalma 15      2) 3938 Renae Smith 14            
     3) 3935 Melissa McDonnell 16       4) 3934 Oliva Gibson 15           
      1:00.78 (1:00.78)    2:00.57 (59.79)  3:03.08 (1:02.51)    4:02.43 (59.35)
  8 Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                        4:03.57   2 
     1) 1045 Cacie Rosario 14           2) 1039 Kristen Arborio 14        
     3) 1040 Kat Hastings 16            4) 1044 Stephanie McArdle 14      
      1:00.26 (1:00.26)  2:01.66 (1:01.40)  3:04.15 (1:02.49)    4:03.57 (59.42)
  9 Phoebus Tc-Va  'A'                                  4:04.07   4 
     1) 2328 Katia Pierce 14            2) 2325 Ashanti Jackson 15        
     3) 2320 Amira Aduma 17             4) 2330 Twanika Washington 15     
      1:02.55 (1:02.55)  2:03.03 (1:00.48)    3:02.58 (59.55)  4:04.07 (1:01.49)
 10 Port Richmond Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                      4:04.18   6 
     1) 2396 Yazmin Wilson-Jones 14     2) 2394 Miracle Nwobu 15          
     3) 2395 Ashley Stewart 15          4) 2393 Casie Clark 14            
          58.52 (58.52)  1:59.91 (1:01.39)  3:00.50 (1:00.59)  4:04.18 (1:03.68)
 11 Academy of Notre Dame de  'A'                       4:04.75   5 
     1) 24 Julia Dambly 16              2) 25 Katie Schneider 14          
     3) 23 Jill Battista 14             4) 26 Mikayla Schneider 16        
      1:00.54 (1:00.54)  2:02.08 (1:01.54)  3:06.41 (1:04.33)    4:04.75 (58.34)
 12 Curtis Warrior Tc-Ny  'A'                           4:05.03   2 
     1) 652 J'Renda Rivera 14           2) 651 Brianna May-Elliott 15     
     3) 648 Naycha Boone 14             4) 649 Courtney Dunning 14        
          59.73 (59.73)  2:02.68 (1:02.95)  3:03.32 (1:00.64)  4:05.03 (1:01.71)
 13 MacArthur Tc-Ny  'A'                                4:05.33   1 
     1) 1644 Jennifer Race 14           2) 1646 Sydney Sopchak 15         
     3) 1642 Nicolette agostinacchio 16 4) 1645 Natalie sopchak 15        
      1:03.40 (1:03.40)  2:03.57 (1:00.17)    3:03.37 (59.80)  4:05.33 (1:01.96)
 14 Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                   4:05.52   1 
     1) 2459 Nina-Simone Murriell 14    2) 2460 Alana Peterson 15         
     3) 2454 Gabrielle Charles 17       4) 2456 Assata Edwards 16         
      1:00.99 (1:00.99)    2:00.70 (59.71)  3:03.97 (1:03.27)  4:05.52 (1:01.55)
 15 Mount de Sales Academy TC  'A'                      4:05.64   3 
     1) 1895 Kayla Hamilton 16          2) 1897 Katrina Hrabinski 15      
     3) 1893 Cecilia Craig 16           4) 1896 Jessica Harris 14         
      1:02.15 (1:02.15)  2:05.50 (1:03.35)  3:08.36 (1:02.86)    4:05.64 (57.28)
 16 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           4:05.72   6 
     1) 3873 Jada Terrell 17            2) 4063 Jashela Jenkins           
     3) 3868 Martina Smalls 17          4) 3851 Ceshay Joyner 17          
      1:00.16 (1:00.16)  2:02.67 (1:02.51)  3:04.52 (1:01.85)  4:05.72 (1:01.20)
 17 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   4:05.83   4 
     1) 1256 Camiya Knight 16           2) 1259 Gabrielle Morris 15       
     3) 1248 Ayana Eason 17             4) 1247 Caitlin Camper 15         
      1:02.64 (1:02.64)  2:03.00 (1:00.36)  3:04.23 (1:01.23)  4:05.83 (1:01.60)
 18 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                            4:06.34   5 
     1) 3959 Astryd Lewis 15            2) 3962 Sharay Robinson 14        
     3) 3960 Annicka McDonald 16        4) 3958 Sashana Hinds 16          
      1:04.43 (1:04.43)  2:05.29 (1:00.86)  3:06.55 (1:01.26)    4:06.35 (59.80)
 19 Hillsborough Tc-Nj  'A'                             4:06.65   4 
     1) 1208 Daija King 15              2) 1210 Lauren Smith 16           
     3) 1209 Olivia Mukendi 15          4) 1207 Casey Kelly 15            
      1:03.13 (1:03.13)  2:04.88 (1:01.75)  3:06.38 (1:01.50)  4:06.65 (1:00.27)
 20 Warrior Tc-Nh  'A'                                  4:06.72   2 
     1) 3726 Ann Sheehy 15              2) 3723 Emma Checovich 14         
     3) 3725 Catherine Shanley 15       4) 3727 Savana Spencer 16         
      1:02.39 (1:02.39)  2:02.96 (1:00.57)  3:06.02 (1:03.06)  4:06.72 (1:00.70)
 21 Titians Tc-Ma  'A'                                  4:07.11   5 
     1) 3130 Breagh Fitzgerald 16       2) 3136 Brooke Mello 14           
     3) 3135 Caroline Leung 15          4) 3131 Katie Frietas 14          
      1:03.42 (1:03.42)  2:04.05 (1:00.63)  3:05.65 (1:01.60)  4:07.11 (1:01.46)
 22 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                          4:07.44   4 
     1) 854 Malana Johnson 17           2) 852 Danielle Johnson 15        
     3) 860 Jasmine Robinson 15         4) 856 Vanessa Johnson 15         
      1:02.25 (1:02.25)  2:05.19 (1:02.94)  3:06.58 (1:01.39)  4:07.44 (1:00.86)
 23 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny-Girl  'A'                      4:07.89   6 
     1) 2014 Shakira Garner 14          2) 2016 Saleen Matta 14           
     3) 2013 Melisande Corlett 14       4) 2019 Kristina Smith 14         
      1:02.39 (1:02.39)  2:03.14 (1:00.75)  3:03.15 (1:00.01)  4:07.89 (1:04.74)
 24 Maryland Jaguars-MD  'A'                            4:09.49   1 
     1) 1709 Imani Matthews 14          2) 1705 Alexis Baynes 15          
     3) 1715 Jameka Wiggins 16          4) 1706 Saahirah Brown 15         
      1:03.45 (1:03.45)  2:04.74 (1:01.29)  3:07.12 (1:02.38)  4:09.49 (1:02.37)
 25 Woodbridge Tc-Nj  'A'                               4:09.87   3 
     1) 3980 Olivia Martinez 15         2) 3981 Temi Odukale 15           
     3) 3979 Elisanett Marine 17        4) 3982 Ellie Yepez 14            
      1:02.58 (1:02.58)  2:05.07 (1:02.49)  3:11.09 (1:06.02)    4:09.87 (58.78)
 26 Laurel Hs-Md  'A'                                   4:11.98   4 
     1) 1535 Tori Eley 14               2) 1539 Keren Vital 14            
     3) 1537 Bridgette Manful 16        4) 1536 Paige Harris 17           
      1:04.91 (1:04.91)    2:04.53 (59.62)  3:07.43 (1:02.90)  4:11.98 (1:04.55)
 27 Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                          4:12.55   1 
     1) 3758 Jennifer Boerke 14         2) 3757 Debbie Boerke 15          
     3) 3768 Christiane White 15        4) 3759 Bridget Curtin 16         
      1:01.09 (1:01.09)    2:01.08 (59.99)  3:07.99 (1:06.91)  4:12.55 (1:04.56)
 28 Sstc-Md  'A'                                        4:12.66   5 
     1) 2842 Tiffany Woods 15           2) 2839 Molly Hierholzer 15       
     3) 2841 Lauren Woods 15            4) 2840 Maddie Peloff 16          
      1:00.44 (1:00.44)  2:03.66 (1:03.22)  3:04.19 (1:00.53)  4:12.66 (1:08.47)
 29 Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'A'                            4:13.71   6 
     1) 262 Christal Thompson 16        2) 257 Briana Harris 18           
     3) 263 Zhaneia Thybulle 18         4) 264 Khalia Whyte 18            
      1:04.57 (1:04.57)  2:06.87 (1:02.30)  3:08.86 (1:01.99)  4:13.71 (1:04.85)
 30 War Tc-Va  'A'                                      4:16.87   5 
     1) 3701 Candice James 15           2) 3698 Kara Dixon 14             
     3) 3699 Karah Foster 17            4) 3702 Courtney James 15         
      1:01.71 (1:01.71)  2:05.58 (1:03.87)  3:11.67 (1:06.09)  4:16.87 (1:05.20)
 -- Burtonsville Tc-Md  'A'                                 DNF   5 
     1) 404 Yusrah Adebayo 15           2) 406 Breanna Coleman 14         
     3) 415 Nina Nuama 14               4) 407 Olufunmilayo Daramola 14   
        28.743 (28.743)  1:02.833 (34.090)  1:30.643 (27.810)  2:02.703 (32.060)
      2:31.603 (28.900)
 
Event 79  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 7:56.08  3/9/2012    Mt. Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cornwall TC  'A'                                    7:57.41   3 
     1) 612 Alex Combs 14               2) 615 Aidan Doyle 15             
     3) 618 Dan Thurau 14               4) 619 Michael Vecchio 14         
      1:57.43 (1:57.43)  3:57.89 (2:00.46)  6:00.99 (2:03.10)  7:57.41 (1:56.42)
  2 Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                             7:58.92   3 
     1) 3882 Corey Colberg 14           2) 3886 Will Jordan 14            
     3) 3879 Jonathan Bakley 14         4) 3888 Brad Pehr 14              
      2:01.03 (2:01.03)  3:58.67 (1:57.64)  6:01.68 (2:03.01)  7:58.92 (1:57.24)
  3 Midwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                  7:59.71   2 
     1) 1827 Brandon Bonfilis 14        2) 1829 Ikechukwu Egbunam 15      
     3) 1832 Jacob Zolotarevsky 16      4) 1831 Billy Hector 14           
      2:05.38 (2:05.38)  4:05.86 (2:00.48)  6:05.49 (1:59.63)  7:59.71 (1:54.22)
  4 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny  'A'                           8:00.50   2 
     1) 1509 Kunal Shah 14              2) 1511 Matt Swift 14             
     3) 1507 Ziyad Mclean 14            4) 1510 Veeral Shah 15            
      1:59.17 (1:59.17)  4:01.95 (2:02.78)  6:05.05 (2:03.10)  8:00.50 (1:55.45)
  5 Rockets Tc-Md  'A'                                  8:00.81   2 
     1) 2617 Steven Alexander 14        2) 2619 Emmanuel Porquin 15       
     3) 2616 Olumide Agboola 15         4) 2618 Adam Jung 14              
      2:03.24 (2:03.24)  4:03.12 (1:59.88)  6:03.34 (2:00.22)  8:00.81 (1:57.47)
  6 Voorhees Tc-Nj  'A'                                 8:01.04   2 
     1) 3668 Anthony Capone 14          2) 3671 Christopher Thompson 15   
     3) 3670 Nicholas Raefski 15        4) 3669 Samuel DeFabrizio 14      
      2:00.53 (2:00.53)  4:01.38 (2:00.85)  6:04.56 (2:03.18)  8:01.05 (1:56.49)
  7 Amherst Tc-Ma-Boys  'A'                             8:02.25   1 
     1) 48 Allen Vance 15               2) 41 Connor Evans 15             
     3) 44 Ryan Stender 14              4) 43 Kelzy Rodrigues 15          
      2:02.52 (2:02.52)  4:01.50 (1:58.98)  6:04.10 (2:02.60)  8:02.25 (1:58.15)
  8 Danbury TC  'A'                                     8:02.34   2 
     1) 666 Chazz Winter 14             2) 664 Jake Roberts 16            
     3) 665 Taylor Williams 16          4) 659 Mickey Kozak 14            
      1:59.01 (1:59.01)  4:01.54 (2:02.53)  6:03.29 (2:01.75)  8:02.34 (1:59.05)
  9 Burtonsville Tc-Md  'A'                             8:02.98   2 
     1) 412 Oliver Lloyd 15             2) 410 Irre Hussein 14            
     3) 409 Dewayne Haamid 14           4) 413 Lorenzo Neil 15            
      1:59.56 (1:59.56)  4:01.63 (2:02.07)  6:04.28 (2:02.65)  8:02.98 (1:58.70)
 10 Landstown Tc-Va  'A'                                8:03.06   3 
     1) 1524 Devrick Johnson 14         2) 1527 Giavanni Willey-Miller 14 
     3) 1526 Sean Snyder 14             4) 1525 Kyle Sabourin 15          
      1:59.70 (1:59.70)  4:02.70 (2:03.00)  6:03.03 (2:00.33)  8:03.06 (2:00.03)
 11 Regis Tc-Ny  'A'                                    8:03.37   3 
     1) 2524 Sean Phillips 15           2) 2521 Brian Dobkowski 14        
     3) 2520 Arthur Calcagnini 14       4) 2518 Kiley Andrew 14           
      2:00.77 (2:00.77)  4:02.08 (2:01.31)  6:02.47 (2:00.39)  8:03.37 (2:00.90)
 12 Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                   8:04.90   1 
     1) 913 Thomas Hayes 14             2) 924 William Ulrich 15          
     3) 922 Michael Raver 15            4) 926 Joseph White 14            
      2:03.26 (2:03.26)  4:00.63 (1:57.37)  6:01.69 (2:01.06)  8:04.90 (2:03.21)
 13 Kingston Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                            8:06.47   3 
     1) 1465 Rastafari Morgan 15        2) 1464 Walter Briggs 14          
     3) 1467 Shane White 14             4) 1463 Brandon Bogert 15         
      2:02.38 (2:02.38)  4:00.62 (1:58.24)  6:02.95 (2:02.33)  8:06.47 (2:03.52)
 14 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           8:07.36   2 
     1) 3568 Kenny Evely 14             2) 3571 Greg Gibbs 17             
     3) 3581 Derek Siegal 14            4) 3579 Brian Sagendorf 15        
      2:02.63 (2:02.63)  4:03.69 (2:01.06)  6:04.35 (2:00.66)  8:07.37 (2:03.02)
 15 Hickory Tc-Va  'A'                                  8:08.11   2 
     1) 1180 Andrew Eason 14            2) 1185 Austin Wozniak 14         
     3) 1184 Tyler Spatz 15             4) 1181 Micah Ellington 14        
      2:01.01 (2:01.01)  4:02.79 (2:01.78)  6:11.30 (2:08.51)  8:08.12 (1:56.82)
 16 West Genesee Tc-Ny  'A'                             8:08.28   2 
     1) 3806 Sean Beney 14              2) 3808 Nate Conroy 14            
     3) 3813 Kal Strickland 16          4) 3809 Jack Erhard 14            
      2:04.37 (2:04.37)  4:07.84 (2:03.47)  6:08.81 (2:00.97)  8:08.29 (1:59.48)
 17 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                             8:08.38   3 
     1) 970 John Tannian 14             2) 958 Kyle Guzman 15             
     3) 960 Conor Lundy 16              4) 962 Paul McGovern 15           
      2:00.93 (2:00.93)  3:59.42 (1:58.49)  6:05.98 (2:06.56)  8:08.39 (2:02.41)
 18 Notre Dame Tc-Nj  'A'                               8:08.64   1 
     1) 2147 Matt Kamph 15              2) 2144 Michael Elliott 15        
     3) 2139 Franklin Aririguzoh 15     4) 2143 Albert Del Cristo 15      
      2:02.19 (2:02.19)  4:05.96 (2:03.77)  6:02.23 (1:56.27)  8:08.65 (2:06.42)
 19 Highland Regional Tc-Nj  'A'                        8:08.95   1 
     1) 1194 Jamil Jackson 14           2) 1195 Harun Kashem 14           
     3) 1196 Steven Maine 14            4) 1190 Ryan Carroll 15           
      2:03.54 (2:03.54)  4:11.37 (2:07.83)  6:10.30 (1:58.93)  8:08.96 (1:58.66)
 20 Hawk Tc-Pa  'A'                                     8:11.35   3 
     1) 1149 Ryan Dreeman 14            2) 1150 Thomas Hanna 14           
     3) 1148 Mike Boggs 14              4) 1151 Jeffrey Wiseman 14        
      2:02.09 (2:02.09)  4:09.82 (2:07.73)  6:11.94 (2:02.12)  8:11.35 (1:59.41)
 21 Golden Spikes Tc-Nh  'A'                            8:12.05   3 
     1) 1062 Connor Kwiecien 14         2) 1061 Noah Davis 16             
     3) 1060 Nolan Cooney 16            4) 1063 Joseph Poggi 14           
      2:04.42 (2:04.42)  4:10.71 (2:06.29)  6:13.15 (2:02.44)  8:12.05 (1:58.90)
 22 Souhegan Tc-Nh  'A'                                 8:12.31   1 
     1) 2757 Ben Platt 15               2) 2755 Ryan Lynch 14             
     3) 2756 Eli Moskowitz 15           4) 2754 Patrick Lynch 14          
      2:09.92 (2:09.92)  4:12.70 (2:02.78)  6:09.12 (1:56.42)  8:12.31 (2:03.19)
 23 North Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                            8:12.62   3 
     1) 2066 Daniel Marino 14           2) 2064 Christopher Dalke 15      
     3) 2068 Joseph Mosby 14            4) 2065 Zachary Frahlich 15       
      2:02.27 (2:02.27)  4:03.49 (2:01.22)  6:11.22 (2:07.73)  8:12.62 (2:01.40)
 24 Wellesley Tc-Ma  'A'                                8:14.58   1 
     1) 3783 Matt D'Anieri 16           2) 3786 Danny Palladino 14        
     3) 3784 Christian Freniere 14      4) 3785 Joseph Mears 14           
      2:04.03 (2:04.03)  4:08.30 (2:04.27)  6:11.83 (2:03.53)  8:14.58 (2:02.75)
 25 Bulldog Tc-Nc  'A'                                  8:14.81   1 
     1) 370 David Connor 14             2) 379 Robert Williams 14         
     3) 374 Jamaree Murray 14           4) 364 Terrance Adams 15          
      2:05.04 (2:05.04)  4:10.08 (2:05.04)  6:08.57 (1:58.49)  8:14.82 (2:06.25)
 26 Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                  8:15.23   1 
     1) 2268 Alexander Greco 15         2) 2271 Cody Picardy 14           
     3) 2264 Benjamin Braz 14           4) 2267 Drew Fossa 14             
      2:09.71 (2:09.71)  4:13.75 (2:04.04)  6:16.44 (2:02.69)  8:15.23 (1:58.79)
 27 Darien Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                              8:15.51   1 
     1) 679 Peter Kreuch 14             2) 678 Marshall Huffman 14        
     3) 677 James Farrington 14         4) 684 Jack Sparkman 14           
      2:07.36 (2:07.36)  4:08.54 (2:01.18)  6:11.83 (2:03.29)  8:15.51 (2:03.68)
 28 Syosset Tc-Ny  'A'                                  8:16.24   3 
     1) 2970 Billy Anderson 15          2) 2975 Dale Mittleman 14         
     3) 2973 Alex Hoelzi 15             4) 2985 Tommy Vitucci 14          
      2:03.02 (2:03.02)  4:06.01 (2:02.99)  6:05.24 (1:59.23)  8:16.24 (2:11.00)
 29 Flyers Tc-Ny  'B'                                   8:17.96   2 
     1) 912 Kevin Gorton 14             2) 917 Sean Luzzi 14              
     3) 920 Chase Nolan 15              4) 910 Jordan Brown 15            
      2:04.81 (2:04.81)  4:10.41 (2:05.60)  6:12.05 (2:01.64)  8:17.96 (2:05.91)
 30 Quince Orchard Hs-Md  'A'                           8:18.17   2 
     1) 2441 Ryan McCann 14             2) 2442 Nicholas Ransing 15       
     3) 2444 Liam Walsh 16              4) 2443 Bradley Shawen 14         
      2:02.73 (2:02.73)  4:11.37 (2:08.64)  6:13.92 (2:02.55)  8:18.17 (2:04.25)
 31 Wachusett Tc-Ma  'A'                                8:19.97   1 
     1) 3673 Cole Burgess 14            2) 3677 Tim Fitzgerald 14         
     3) 3681 Nick Malone 14             4) 3680 Grant Hauver 16           
      2:08.27 (2:08.27)  4:11.88 (2:03.61)  6:17.75 (2:05.87)  8:19.98 (2:02.23)
 32 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md  'A'                        8:21.78   3 
     1) 4019 Dan Vinton 16              2) 1638 Tyler Spear 14            
     3) 4020 Michael Wegner 15          4) 4017 Sean Duffy 14             
      2:05.59 (2:05.59)  4:09.60 (2:04.01)  6:12.99 (2:03.39)  8:21.78 (2:08.79)
 33 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   8:23.81   1 
     1) 1249 Brian Gonzalez 14          2) 1267 Jacob Tofani 14           
     3) 1265 Matthew Smith 14           4) 1253 Jonathan Harvey 15        
      2:03.92 (2:03.92)  4:07.56 (2:03.64)  6:15.70 (2:08.14)  8:23.81 (2:08.11)
 34 West Forsyth Tc-Nc  'A'                             8:33.91   1 
     1) 3797 Vernon Espinoza 15         2) 3800 Blake Koeval 15           
     3) 3799 Breon Jenkins 15           4) 3803 Nelson Russ 16            
      2:06.07 (2:06.07)  4:10.87 (2:04.80)  6:21.06 (2:10.19)  8:33.91 (2:12.85)
 
Event 80  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:22.78  3/11/2011   Hillhose HS, New Haven, CT                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                               9:23.44   2 
     1) 1624 Abbie Wright 15            2) 1616 Bailey Davis 14           
     3) 1612 Meghan Carrico 16          4) 1621 Katherine Receveur 14     
      2:23.26 (2:23.26)  4:41.75 (2:18.49)  7:04.77 (2:23.02)  9:23.44 (2:18.67)
  2 Cornwall TC  'A'                                    9:25.50   2 
     1) 614 Jillian Decker 15           2) 620 Ashley Wallace 15          
     3) 613 Dara Cuffe 15               4) 611 Beatrice Boylan 15         
      2:22.75 (2:22.75)  4:46.20 (2:23.45)  7:07.15 (2:20.95)  9:25.50 (2:18.35)
  3 Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                   9:30.02   2 
     1) 2467 Suzie Abribat 14           2) 2478 Ashlyn McKenna 16         
     3) 2476 Melanie Intriago 15        4) 2473 Deanna DiLandro 14        
      2:25.62 (2:25.62)  4:52.70 (2:27.08)  7:15.95 (2:23.25)  9:30.02 (2:14.07)
  4 Wilson Memorial Tc-Girls  'A'                       9:31.34   2 
     1) 3933 Kat Frey 14                2) 3937 Katie Munks 16            
     3) 3939 Carlye Stella 15           4) 3932 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli 16
      2:22.47 (2:22.47)  4:42.72 (2:20.25)  7:09.56 (2:26.84)  9:31.34 (2:21.78)
  5 Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                        9:32.07   2 
     1) 1043 Allison McArdle 16         2) 1041 Kaitlyn Hebert 15         
     3) 1042 Kristin Hughes 16          4) 1039 Kristen Arborio 14        
      2:28.49 (2:28.49)  4:49.16 (2:20.67)  7:13.35 (2:24.19)  9:32.07 (2:18.72)
  6 Connetquot Tc-Ny  'A'                               9:33.23   2 
     1) 593 Caleigh Ruais 16            2) 591 Taylor Kopp 14             
     3) 594 Jessie Smillie 14           4) 592 Erin Melly 14              
      2:26.57 (2:26.57)  4:47.18 (2:20.61)  7:15.48 (2:28.30)  9:33.24 (2:17.76)
  7 Shepherd Hill Tc-Ma  'A'                            9:34.53   2 
     1) 2737 Emily Thibaud 14           2) 2738 Valerie Thibaud 14        
     3) 2736 Juleanna Schultz 15        4) 2739 Stella Worters 14         
      2:25.53 (2:25.53)  4:57.34 (2:31.81)  7:17.94 (2:20.60)  9:34.53 (2:16.59)
  8 North Shore Rc-Ny  'A'                              9:34.96   1 
     1) 2105 Stacie Nadel 15            2) 2103 Stephanie Bazan 16        
     3) 2107 Diana Vizza 16             4) 2106 Alexandra Osman 14        
      2:25.85 (2:25.85)  4:49.12 (2:23.27)  7:12.79 (2:23.67)  9:34.96 (2:22.17)
  9 Wilton Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                             9:35.13   1 
     1) 3949 Annika Sheehan 15          2) 3948 Madison Peraino 15        
     3) 3946 Keiley Gaston 14           4) 3947 Sarah Healy 14            
      2:19.34 (2:19.34)  4:43.72 (2:24.38)  7:14.03 (2:30.31)  9:35.13 (2:21.10)
 10 Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                 9:36.49   1 
     1) 2297 Victoria Fahrenholz 16     2) 2308 Megan Sedita 16           
     3) 2304 Trista Leo 14              4) 2303 Katie Lembo 14            
      2:28.59 (2:28.59)  4:52.94 (2:24.35)  7:10.95 (2:18.01)  9:36.49 (2:25.54)
 11 Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                   9:36.50   1 
     1) 2688 Mara Schiffhauer 14        2) 2687 Stephanie Flemming 14     
     3) 2689 Joey Webb 16               4) 2690 Moriah Webb 14            
      2:24.85 (2:24.85)  4:49.29 (2:24.44)  7:09.90 (2:20.61)  9:36.50 (2:26.60)
 12 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               9:36.73   2 
     1) 1861 Lashae Bowens 16           2) 1867 Jayla Fleming 15          
     3) 1870 CourtneyLaShae Hewitt 14   4) 1879 Johnyce Powell 15         
      2:30.23 (2:30.23)  4:49.83 (2:19.60)  7:13.82 (2:23.99)  9:36.73 (2:22.91)
 13 Huntsville Tc-Al  'A'                               9:37.11   1 
     1) 1310 Sarah Mohan 15             2) 1312 Laurel Sharp 14           
     3) 1311 Gillianne Sharp 16         4) 1313 Alyssa Staubach 14        
      2:22.67 (2:22.67)  4:47.13 (2:24.46)  7:10.36 (2:23.23)  9:37.11 (2:26.75)
 14 Poolesville Tc-Md-Girls  'A'                        9:37.32   1 
     1) 2364 Denise Larson 15           2) 2366 Chelsie Pennello 14       
     3) 2363 Claire Beautz 15           4) 2365 Theresa Nardone 17        
      2:29.30 (2:29.30)  4:53.44 (2:24.14)  7:16.52 (2:23.08)  9:37.33 (2:20.81)
 15 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girl  'A'                      9:37.39   1 
     1) 2100 Kailee Stephens 17         2) 2099 Jaime Lord 14             
     3) 2101 Claire Tantillo 16         4) 2097 Alexandra Harris 17       
      2:26.72 (2:26.72)  4:47.16 (2:20.44)  7:14.71 (2:27.55)  9:37.39 (2:22.68)
 16 Beverly Tc-Ma  'A'                                  9:39.13   2 
     1) 214 Jessica Goodall 14          2) 213 Nicole Demars 14           
     3) 215 Abigail Walsh 17            4) 216 Julianna Wesley 15         
      2:27.30 (2:27.30)  4:50.70 (2:23.40)  7:14.43 (2:23.73)  9:39.13 (2:24.70)
 17 Weston Tc-Ct  'A'                                   9:43.42   1 
     1) 3899 Rhemi Toth 16              2) 3901 Olivia Watson 15          
     3) 3902 Alexa Werner 15            4) 3903 Nicole Werner 17          
      2:23.82 (2:23.82)  4:52.98 (2:29.16)  7:19.92 (2:26.94)  9:43.42 (2:23.50)
 18 St. Anthonys Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                       9:43.60   2 
     1) 2858 Stephanie Leo 14           2) 2854 Shea Bohan 15             
     3) 2855 Gina D'Angelo 14           4) 2859 Gianna Mincone 16         
      2:29.86 (2:29.86)  4:55.05 (2:25.19)  7:24.10 (2:29.05)  9:43.60 (2:19.50)
 19 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                          9:43.97   2 
     1) 2383 Becky Scairpon 14          2) 2374 Abby Keller 16            
     3) 2387 Karleigh Williams 16       4) 2372 Calleigh Higgins 14       
      2:29.80 (2:29.80)  4:51.96 (2:22.16)  7:21.11 (2:29.15)  9:43.97 (2:22.86)
 20 Ridge Runners-NJ  'A'                               9:43.99   2 
     1) 2533 Shaye McCoy 14             2) 2538 Kelly VanBaalen 15        
     3) 2537 Sarah Spring 14            4) 2536 Abigail Regner 15         
      2:28.38 (2:28.38)  4:52.50 (2:24.12)  7:26.63 (2:34.13)  9:43.99 (2:17.36)
 21 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma  'A'                       9:44.85   1 
     1) 2131 Elizabeth Costantino 15    2) 2130 Elizabeth Baker 15        
     3) 2134 Taylor Kennedy 14          4) 2132 Mary Claire Dachille 14   
      2:28.00 (2:28.00)  4:51.23 (2:23.23)  7:16.04 (2:24.81)  9:44.85 (2:28.81)
 22 Bowling Green Lightning-K  'A'                      9:46.01   2 
     1) 303 Brittney Hansen 16          2) 304 Madisyn Peeples 17         
     3) 305 Ciara Scott 14              4) 307 Lauren Wheeler 14          
      2:29.76 (2:29.76)  4:53.70 (2:23.94)  7:21.43 (2:27.73)  9:46.01 (2:24.58)
 23 Hereford Tc-Md  'A'                                 9:46.14   1 
     1) 1167 Sarah Coffey 16            2) 1169 Alicia Kozlowski 16       
     3) 1166 Erin Causey 14             4) 1168 Catie Denz 15             
      2:25.67 (2:25.67)  4:51.87 (2:26.20)  7:18.94 (2:27.07)  9:46.14 (2:27.20)
 24 Pearl River Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                        9:46.75   1 
     1) 2283 Allison Moroney 16         2) 2288 Sandra Wilson 15          
     3) 2285 Danielle Muchoe 14         4) 2286 Catherine Raywood 15      
      2:28.70 (2:28.70)  4:53.95 (2:25.25)  7:20.92 (2:26.97)  9:46.75 (2:25.83)
 25 Cub Athletics-DC  'A'                               9:47.04   1 
     1) 645 Jillian Murray 15           2) 644 Grace McGill 16            
     3) 643 Margaret Lindsay 16         4) 640 Jessie Foster 14           
      2:23.88 (2:23.88)  4:56.79 (2:32.91)  7:26.84 (2:30.05)  9:47.04 (2:20.20)
 26 Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                             9:49.42   2 
     1) 3880 Brantley Belk 15           2) 3889 Elisa Sargent 15          
     3) 3887 Savannah Lips 14           4) 3884 Kayla Hall 16             
      2:30.45 (2:30.45)  4:55.55 (2:25.10)  7:21.61 (2:26.06)  9:49.42 (2:27.81)
 27 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           9:59.98   1 
     1) 3856 Nina Massie 16             2) 3852 Jayde Kemp 14             
     3) 3874 Alexis Thomas 16           4) 4061 Ashley Groesbeck          
      2:25.24 (2:25.24)  4:51.07 (2:25.83)  7:23.81 (2:32.74)  9:59.98 (2:36.17)
 28 West Forsyth Tc-Nc  'A'                            10:01.82   1 
     1) 3801 Mackenzie Newsome 15       2) 3805 Ellen Spencer 16          
     3) 3804 Ashley Smith 16            4) 3802 Alison Price 14           
      2:35.79 (2:35.79)  5:02.12 (2:26.33)  7:33.42 (2:31.30) 10:01.82 (2:28.40)
 29 Burnt Hills Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                       10:05.83   2 
     1) 395 Emily Digman 16             2) 393 Morgan Burchardt 14        
     3) 403 Alexis Scott 15             4) 394 Stephanie Carrier 14       
      2:26.19 (2:26.19)  5:05.41 (2:39.22)  7:33.70 (2:28.29) 10:05.83 (2:32.13)
 -- Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                                 DNS   1 
     1) 2206 Kylie Knudsen 14           2) 2203 Jillian Everly 15         
     3) 2207 Helena Mulder 15           4) 2205 Alyssa Johnson 14         
 -- Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny  'A'                              DNS   1 
     1) 942 Deidre Rizzo 14             2) 943 Erin Vondollen 15          
     3) 938 Kassidy Ayres 15            4) 940 Caitlin Hartnett 16        
 -- Atlee Tc-Va  'A'                                        DNS   1 
     1) 121 Katie Gardner 14            2) 118 Scarlett Bavin 14          
     3) 117 Chloe Bavin 15              4) 122 Katt Grasberger 14         
 
Event 81  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:31.78  3/14/2014   Dunbar, Washington, DC                    
                         M Paterson, K Thompson, A Morris, K Givens        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 202 Boyz-DC  'A'                                    3:31.79   5 
     1) 4 Malonta Patterson 14          2) 5 Kevin Thompson 14            
     3) 3 Andre Morris 14               4) 1 Kyrie Givens 14              
          46.07 (46.07)    1:37.05 (50.98)  3:31.08 (1:54.03)
  2 Pioneer Tc-Ma  'A'                                  3:34.51   3 
     1) 2343 Ryan Dix 14                2) 2346 Mark Puglia 15            
     3) 2344 Greg Moschella 16          4) 2345 Connor Murphy 14          
          49.02 (49.02)    1:40.07 (51.05)  3:34.06 (1:53.99)
  3 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               3:34.63   5 
     1) 1877 Eli Minor 14               2) 1881 Marvin White 15           
     3) 1860 Maurice Allen 14           4) 1868 Dekaryea Freeman 16       
          46.02 (46.02)    1:35.09 (49.07)  3:34.07 (1:58.98)
  4 Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:35.49   4 
     1) 1797 Ivan Gulyaev 14            2) 1798 Julian Lenartowicz 14     
     3) 1796 Danny Briggs 15            4) 1799 James Poandl 14           
          45.07 (45.07)    1:36.02 (50.95)  3:35.05 (1:59.03)
  5 Springside Chestnut Hill  'A'                       3:35.90   4 
     1) 2828 Nick Rowand 16             2) 2826 Jordan Johnson 16         
     3) 2827 Alex Molleck 15            4) 2823 Graham Allen 14           
          46.07 (46.07)    1:39.07 (53.00)  3:35.10 (1:56.03)
  6 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj  'A'                            3:36.50   4 
     1) 16 Richard Colin 14             2) 19 Steven McLean 14            
     3) 15 Raymund Clark 15             4) 17 Cadell Darius 15            
          46.04 (46.04)    1:35.08 (49.04)  3:36.06 (2:00.98)
  7 Sachem East Tc-Ny  'A'                              3:36.80   2 
     1) 2649 Tyler Stensland 15         2) 2648 Ryan Leone 15             
     3) 2646 Utsav Deshpande 15         4) 2647 Trevor Guerrera 14        
          48.04 (48.04)    1:40.06 (52.02)  3:36.09 (1:56.03)
  8 Notre Dame Tc-Nj  'A'                               3:36.97   3 
     1) 2150 Justin Scott 15            2) 2143 Albert Del Cristo 15      
     3) 2139 Franklin Aririguzoh 15     4) 2147 Matt Kamph 15             
          49.05 (49.05)    1:40.07 (51.02)  3:36.10 (1:56.03)
  9 Fork Union MA Tc-Va  'A'                            3:37.16   6 
     1) 973 Charles Clardy 14           2) 974 Arnel Combs 15             
     3) 977 Dante Price 15              4) 976 Peter Lomong 15            
          47.05 (47.05)    1:39.03 (51.98)  3:37.02 (1:57.99)
 10 Bergen Tech Tc-Nj  'A'                              3:37.87   4 
     1) 198 Klevis Zyfi 14              2) 196 Aidan Kutner 14            
     3) 195 Daniel Chrostowski 15       4) 197 Kevin Serrao 14            
          49.01 (49.01)    1:43.04 (54.03)  3:37.09 (1:54.05)
 11 Lee-Davis Tc-Va  'A'                                3:37.95   1 
     1) 1548 John Jordan 16             2) 1553 Blake Stattelman 15       
     3) 1552 Gabriele Penna 15          4) 1547 Sheldon Harris 15         
          46.10 (46.10)    1:38.09 (51.99)  3:37.10 (1:59.01)
 12 Bowie Tc-Md  'A'                                    3:38.30   2 
     1) 297 Jonathan George 15          2) 299 Mohamed Roberts 14         
     3) 296 Donnell Davis 14            4) 300 Martrell Royal 14          
          46.01 (46.01)    1:38.08 (52.07)  3:38.04 (1:59.96)
 13 Xavier Tc-Nyc  'A'                                  3:38.67   1 
     1) 4047 Joseph Onah 15             2) 4048 Jacob Kurpis 14           
     3) 3999 Francis Clarke 15          4) 4004 John Rice 15              
          49.03 (49.03)    1:40.05 (51.02)  3:38.07 (1:58.02)
 14 Wachusett Tc-Ma  'A'                                3:38.77   6 
     1) 3684 Michael Owusu 14           2) 3678 Tyler Fitzgerald 14       
     3) 3675 David Cusack 16            4) 3677 Tim Fitzgerald 14         
          46.10 (46.10)    1:39.03 (52.93)  3:38.08 (1:59.05)
 15 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                       3:38.78   3 
     1) 1027 Giulian McFarland 15       2) 1022 Julian Dorsey 15          
     3) 1025 Grayson Hepp 16            4) 1023 James Finney 14           
          48.08 (48.08)    1:42.04 (53.96)  3:38.08 (1:56.04)
 16 Providence Central Tc-Ri  'A'                       3:38.79   2 
     1) 2428 Moses Fofana 14            2) 2426 Destin Bibemi 15          
     3) 2429 Anderson Mota 14           4) 2425 Josue Astacio 14          
          47.02 (47.02)    1:39.05 (52.03)  3:38.08 (1:59.03)
 17 The Morgan School Tc-Ct  'A'                        3:39.52   4 
     1) 3064 Reily Cochrane 14          2) 3066 Casey Sullivan 14         
     3) 3063 Alex Best 14               4) 3065 Brian Gendron 15          
          47.10 (47.10)    1:40.02 (52.92)  3:39.06 (1:59.04)
 18 Victor Tc-Ny  'A'                                   3:41.65   2 
     1) 3658 Jared Hemmingway 14        2) 3656 Matt Barton 15            
     3) 3657 Jason Hall 14              4) 3660 George Mertens 14         
          47.06 (47.06)    1:39.07 (52.01)  3:41.07 (2:02.00)
 19 Dennis-Yarmouth Tc-Ma  'A'                          3:42.51   5 
     1) 721 Arun Rambhadjan 15          2) 720 Jacob Pawlina 14           
     3) 718 Keith Barnaatchez 14        4) 722 Hiroto Watanabe 15         
          47.06 (47.06)    1:41.06 (54.00)  3:42.06 (2:01.00)
 20 Bronxville Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                          3:42.78   3 
     1) 335 JP Donohue 14               2) 337 Owen Hayes 14              
     3) 338 Nick Sutherland 16          4) 336 John Flannery 14           
          50.05 (50.05)    1:45.01 (54.96)  3:42.08 (1:57.07)
 21 Sweet Home Tc-Ny  'A'                               3:42.95   2 
     1) 2960 Derell Hennings 14         2) 2962 Justice Milton 15         
     3) 2957 Mitchell Daddario 15       4) 2956 Matt Ciminella 14         
          48.04 (48.04)    1:42.05 (54.01)  3:42.10 (2:00.05)
 22 Syosset Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:43.76   5 
     1) 2970 Billy Anderson 15          2) 2973 Alex Hoelzi 15            
     3) 2972 Evan Garry 16              4) 2985 Tommy Vitucci 14          
          49.10 (49.10)    1:42.03 (52.93)  3:43.08 (2:01.05)
 23 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma  'A'                          3:44.40   3 
     1) 64 Dylan Epstein 14             2) 57 George Cardillo 15          
     3) 71 Hamza Naveed 15              4) 72 Robert Perry 14             
          47.04 (47.04)    1:39.06 (52.02)  3:44.05 (2:04.99)
 24 Nanuet Tc-Ny  'A'                                   3:44.46   1 
     1) 1939 Lucas Brenner 15           2) 1943 Jeffrey Sanawong 15       
     3) 1942 Mohammad Ifthikar 14       4) 1941 Kyle Chesterman 14        
          49.06 (49.06)    1:42.07 (53.01)  3:44.05 (2:01.98)
 25 Rehoboth Tc-Ma  'B'                                 3:44.94   6 
     1) 2527 Alex Goss 15               2) 2525 Victor DaCosta 15         
     3) 2528 Jacab Juncker 14           4) 2526 Ty Enos 14                
          50.05 (50.05)    1:44.03 (53.98)  3:44.10 (2:00.07)
 26 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           3:44.97   5 
     1) 3872 Davion Taylor 14           2) 3850 Dwight James 15           
     3) 3858 Jordan Parker 14           4) 3846 Connor Hancock 16         
          47.05 (47.05)    1:40.10 (53.05)  3:44.10 (2:04.00)
 27 Boston College Tc-Ma  'A'                           3:46.74   5 
     1) 293 Francisco Tavares 14        2) 289 Matt Hailey 14             
     3) 290 Anthony Mastrocola 15       4) 291 Jimmy O'Donnell 14         
          48.03 (48.03)    1:41.09 (53.06)  3:46.08 (2:04.99)
 28 Bulldog Tc-Nc  'A'                                  3:49.53   4 
     1) 376 Elijah Reid 14              2) 363 Ryan Adams 15              
     3) 372 Khalil Gary 16              4) 364 Terrance Adams 15          
          47.08 (47.08)    1:44.03 (56.95)  3:49.06 (2:05.03)
 29 Valley Stream South Tc-Ny  'A'                      3:53.63   1 
     1) 3620 Michael Murray 14          2) 3616 Calvin Bartholemew 15     
     3) 3618 Michael Gordon 15          4) 3619 Brandon Green 14          
          54.07 (54.07)    1:48.08 (54.01)  3:53.07 (2:04.99)
 30 Regis Tc-Ny  'A'                                    3:55.10   1 
     1) 2519 Harry Aquino 14            2) 2518 Kiley Andrew 14           
     3) 2522 Joseph Ertl 14             4) 2521 Brian Dobkowski 14        
          50.02 (50.02)    1:46.01 (55.99)  3:55.02 (2:09.01)
 -- Capital Preparatory Tc-Ct  'A'                          DNS   6 
     1) 452 Devin Nelson 14             2) 453 Kevin Rivera 14            
     3) 450 Joseph Dobson 14            4) 454 Dhahran Velasquez 14       
 -- Msit Tc-Ny  'A'                                         DNS   1 
     1) 1934 Jeudy Azzarelli 14         2) 1936 Oscar Wan 14              
     3) 1935 Justin Mirfield 15         4) 1933 Mohammed Aziz 14          
 -- East Meadow Tc-Ny  'A'                                  DNS   3 
     1) 800 Justin Hatzelman 14         2) 798 Tim Gibson 16              
     3) 797 Rui Cunha 14                4) 799 Michael Grady 15           
 -- Track Eastern Carolina-NC  'A'                          DNS   6 
     1) 3149 Trekel lockett 16          2) 3151 Kahlil Simpson 14         
     3) 3146 Caleb Deroche 16           4) 3150 Quincy Rasin 14           
 -- Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                     DNS   6 
     1) 2494 Collin McAlmont 14         2) 2496 Stephen Nalbach 14        
     3) 2489 Nick Ciccaglione 14        4) 2498 Greg Stickle 15           
 
Event 82  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:03.83  3/14/2014   Springside-Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, PA
                         J Reeves, B Lipp, B Broadwater, T Turner          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Springside Chestnut Hill  'A'                       4:03.83M  4 
     1) 2833 Julia Reeves 16            2) 2832 Bridget Lipp 15           
     3) 2831 Brooklynn Broadwater 16    4) 2834 Terri Turner 17           
          53.02 (53.02)    1:50.02 (57.00)  4:03.09 (2:13.07)
  2 Imp Nation-NC  'A'                                  4:08.99   4 
     1) 1341 Charmaniqu Hackney 16      2) 1348 Desirae Rowell 15         
     3) 1351 Layla White 15             4) 1347 Cayla Rodney 15           
          52.10 (52.10)    1:47.10 (55.00)  4:08.10 (2:21.00)
  3 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   4:11.86   4 
     1) 1245 Brianna Bryant 14          2) 1254 Brittley Humphrey 16      
     3) 1252 Asia Hart 14               4) 1242 Alandrea Barnett 15       
          52.02 (52.02)    1:49.06 (57.04)  4:11.09 (2:22.03)
  4 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                        4:11.90   4 
     1) 1306 Nicole DeBlasio 15         2) 1308 Tara Malara 15            
     3) 1305 Niki Cleary 14             4) 1307 Kathleen Jaegar 15        
          53.09 (53.09)  1:55.01 (1:01.92)  4:11.10 (2:16.09)
  5 Lady Bulldog Tc-Nj  'A'                             4:11.93   3 
     1) 1495 Malka Johnson 15           2) 1497 Ariana Santo-Pietro 16    
     3) 1496 Mackenzie Revano 14        4) 1498 Rachel Suss 16            
          53.04 (53.04)  1:53.09 (1:00.05)  4:12.05 (2:18.96)
  6 Irish Road Tc-Pa  'A'                               4:13.28   3 
     1) 1360 Maggie Friel 14            2) 1366 Anna Tellefsen 15         
     3) 1361 Maddie Herman 16           4) 1358 Rita Concannon 14         
          54.04 (54.04)  1:55.03 (1:00.99)  4:13.09 (2:18.06)
  7 Beverly Tc-Ma  'A'                                  4:14.25   1 
     1) 210 Haylea Northcott 15         2) 212 Molly Pitman 14            
     3) 211 Kristen O'Connor 14         4) 209 Caitlin Harty 14           
          57.06 (57.06)  1:59.01 (1:01.95)  4:14.03 (2:15.02)
  8 Cohocton Tc-Ny  'A'                                 4:14.42   1 
     1) 562 Courtney Lewis 14           2) 563 Madison Lewis 16           
     3) 564 Madelyn Schwartz 14         4) 561 Meghan Curtin 16           
          57.04 (57.04)  1:58.03 (1:00.99)  4:14.05 (2:16.02)
  9 Sweet Home Tc-Ny  'A'                               4:15.25   3 
     1) 2966 Rachel Roberson 15         2) 2959 Kaila Frazier 14          
     3) 2968 Terionna Ware 15           4) 2965 Sam Peterman 17           
          55.05 (55.05)  1:56.10 (1:01.05)  4:15.03 (2:18.93)
 10 Weston Tc-Ct  'A'                                   4:17.53   3 
     1) 3897 Nathalie Feingold 16       2) 3898 Madison Murray 15         
     3) 3896 Whitney Farber 14          4) 3899 Rhemi Toth 16             
          56.03 (56.03)  1:57.09 (1:01.06)  4:17.06 (2:19.97)
 11 Mount de Sales Academy TC  'A'                      4:17.74   2 
     1) 1894 Liz Doda 16                2) 1892 Jessica Brinker 16        
     3) 1893 Cecilia Craig 16           4) 1897 Katrina Hrabinski 15      
          57.02 (57.02)  1:58.06 (1:01.04)  4:17.08 (2:19.02)
 12 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                       4:17.77   3 
     1) 1029 Sarah Walker 16            2) 1030 Alice Wistar 16           
     3) 1028 Taryn Milbourne 15         4) 1020 Brigit Andersson 15       
          58.09 (58.09)    1:58.07 (59.98)  4:17.08 (2:19.01)
 13 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           4:17.90   2 
     1) 3563 Imani Beauliere 14         2) 3572 Janelle Gibbs 15          
     3) 3566 Jordan Coverson 15         4) 3574 Caitlin Glynn 15          
          52.08 (52.08)    1:52.03 (59.95)  4:17.10 (2:25.07)
 14 Haddonfield Memorial Tc-N  'A'                      4:18.42   2 
     1) 1103 Grace Baccare 14           2) 1104 Carly Bonnet 15           
     3) 1108 Erica Pascocello 14        4) 1109 Lauren Roberts 14         
          55.09 (55.09)    1:55.08 (59.99)  4:18.05 (2:22.97)
 15 Norwich Free Academy Tc-C  'A'                      4:20.42   2 
     1) 2127 MiaLynne Park 14           2) 2125 Lauren Knerr 15           
     3) 2126 Camille McKenzie 14        4) 2128 Charlotte VanSambeck 14   
          54.06 (54.06)  1:55.04 (1:00.98)  4:20.05 (2:25.01)
 16 Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                   4:20.74   4 
     1) 2482 Ashley Wellhoff 14         2) 2470 Lauren Brzozowski 15      
     3) 2473 Deanna DiLandro 14         4) 2478 Ashlyn McKenna 16         
          55.08 (55.08)    1:54.06 (58.98)  4:20.08 (2:26.02)
 17 Holy Trinity Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                       4:21.49   1 
     1) 1238 Kim Perrigine 17           2) 1239 Victoria St_John 16       
     3) 1235 Aisling Fitzgerald 16      4) 1233 Marianne Bartolotta 14    
          53.10 (53.10)  1:53.10 (1:00.00)  4:21.05 (2:27.95)
 18 Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                               4:21.98   1 
     1) 1623 Emily Wiegel 17            2) 1624 Abbie Wright 15           
     3) 1622 Lisi Spence 15             4) 1614 Sarah Crawford 16         
          55.01 (55.01)  1:58.04 (1:03.03)  4:21.10 (2:23.06)
 19 Pearl River Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                        4:23.31   4 
     1) 2287 Bridget Sorohan 14         2) 2278 Kayla Clohessy 14         
     3) 2283 Allison Moroney 16         4) 2288 Sandra Wilson 15          
          55.09 (55.09)  1:58.07 (1:02.98)  4:23.04 (2:24.97)
 20 Archbishop Molloy Tc-Ny  'A'                        4:27.08   2 
     1) 96 Deanna Lucci 15              2) 98 Kayla Rayder 15             
     3) 94 Sarah Kowpak 16              4) 99 MaryEllen Woods 15          
          59.01 (59.01)  2:03.10 (1:04.09)  4:27.01 (2:23.91)
 21 Sacred Heart Academy Tc-N  'A'                      4:28.70   2 
     1) 2655 Erin Hegarty 14            2) 2652 Antonella Cotilletta 14   
     3) 2657 Gia Medayil 16             4) 2658 Danni Wilson 14           
          57.03 (57.03)  2:01.03 (1:04.00)  4:28.08 (2:27.05)
 22 Andover Warrior Tc-Ma  'A'                          4:29.58   3 
     1) 55 Hanna Ameen 15               2) 66 Michelle Gencorelli 15      
     3) 67 Catherine Haut 14            4) 56 Leila Auri 14               
          54.04 (54.04)  1:57.03 (1:02.99)  4:29.06 (2:32.03)
 -- Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                                   DNS   1 
     1) 1667 Kaylah Burt 16             2) 1676 Jonniece Scott 15         
     3) 1673 Shalaya Pryor 17           4) 1670 Elizabeth Hutton 15       
      4:45.92 (4:45.92)
 
Event 83  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression: Open at 6-0.5, then 6-2.25, 6-4.25, 6-6.25,
 6-10.25, 7-0.25, 7-2.25, 7-4.25
        Meet: M 6-08.25  3/14/2014   Isaiah Kyle, East,Morristown,TN           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3519 Isaiah Kyle         15 Morristown, TN           2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   538 Teddy Okon          14 Clarence, NY             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  2036 Kevin Hack          16 Upton, MA               J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1836 Jack Devine         14 Wilbraham, MA            1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  2471 Kenny Clarke        14 Oakland, NJ              1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  1591 Locky Butcher       14 London, ON              J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  3268 Atiba Frazer-Nicho  14 Plymouth, MA             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXX 
  8  2691 Joao Baptista       15 Somerville, MA          J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9  2998 Andrew Samuels      14 Brampton, ON            J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9  3895 Tevin Bailey        15 Westminster, MD         J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9  3820 Lozie Goolsby       15 Alxeandria, VA          J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 12   234 Ben Murphy          15 Warwick, RI             J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12   539 Najee Taylor        14 West Nyack, NY          J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14  2745 Alex Ladouceur      14 Smithtown, NY            1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
 14  1391 Matthew Przybocki   15 Goshen, NY               1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
 16   746 Brandon Hoghaug     14 Douglas, MA             J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXX 
 16  3942 Ryan Johnson        15 West Lawn, PA           J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXX 
 18  1819 Jacob Reilly        14 Middletown, RI          J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1590 Richard Anderson    15 Chester, VA                 NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 --  2809 Ishmael Wright      14 Quakertown, PA              NH            
     1.84 1.89 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1385 Jamie Brown         15 Raleigh, NC                 NH            
     1.84 1.89 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  2530 Tarik Maddrey       14 Revere, MA                  NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 --  2174 Ryan Givens         15 Ocean City, NJ              NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 --  2123 Jordan Dale         16 Greensboro, NC              NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 --   869 Scott Schlegel      15 Macungie, PA                NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 --   633 Trymel Reynolds     14 Washington, DC              NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 --  2310 Spencer Stokes      14 Penfield, NY                NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 --   135 Sam Ortz            14 Austintown, OH              NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 --  2501 Anthony Zarro       14 Randolph, NJ                NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 --  3020 Tyler Banks         14 Ashburn, VA                DNS            
     1.84 
      DNS 
 --   199 Nehemiah Lipford    14 Hampton, VA                DNS            
     1.84 
      DNS 
 --  3403 Barden Adams        14 West Orange, NJ            DNS            
     1.84 
      DNS 
 
Event 84  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression: Open at 4-10.5, then 5-0.5, 5-2.5, 5-4.5,
 5-6.5, 5-8.5, 5-10.5, 6-0, 6-1.5
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/8/2013    Ellen Di Pietro, Marshfield, MA           
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/12/2012   Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   397 Samantha Hjelmar    16 Charlton, NY             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2   165 Aviana Goode        16 Bay Shore, NY            1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1397 Ianna Mcgregor      14 Paterson, NJ             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  2808 Tanise Edwards      14 Philadelphia, PA        J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5  2803 Shannon Taub        15 Holland, PA             J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   476 Britney Nguetta     16 Woodbridge, VA          J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  3253 Paige Suse          15 East Longmeadow, MA      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7  3273 Olivia Reinold      15 Sutton, MA               1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7  1945 Carly Timpson       15 Narragansett, RI         1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7  3448 Neve Devine         15 Port Washington, NY      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11   120 Carly Feyerabend    15 Mechanicsville, VA      J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12  2479 Jenna Phillips      14 Oakland, NJ             J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12  3459 Elaina Hobbs        15 Valley Stream, NY       J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12  3473 Devyn MacKenzie     14 Oakville, ON            J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15  2810 Grace Becker        15 Mechanicsville, PA      J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 16  2961 Tiana Luton         16 Amherst, NY             J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17  3083 Victoria Matthews   15 Philadelphia, PA        J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17   863 Nicole Florio       15 Saint Marys, PA         J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 19  2806 Sarah Lynch         14 Chalfont, PA            J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19  3904 Phoebe Fitzgibbon   14 Westwood, MA            J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19  1513 Olivia Gervan       17 Lancaster, NY           J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 22  1367 Helene Hall         14 Irvington, NY            1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
 22  3122 Leah Wis            16 Thrower Nation, NJ       1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
 22  3943 Emily Miller        14 Wernersville, PA         1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
 22  2531 Jessica Creedon     17 Basking Ridge, NJ        1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 26  3891 Keira Kelly         16 Westhampton Beach,      J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 27  2811 Michaela Hollister  15 Hatfield, PA            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 28  2035 Minna McFarland     14 Stafford, VA            J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 29  1966 Lisa Patterson      14 Langhorne, PA           J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 30  2201 Amaka Awuruonye     15 Charlotte, NC            1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
        O  XXX 
 31   167 Erica Silhan        14 Bay Shore, NY           J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
       XO  XXX 
 31  3750 Jessica Armand      14 Warwick, NY             J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
       XO  XXX 
 --   488 Crystal Parker      14 Capitol Heights, MD         NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 --  2018 Erica-Lyn Russell   14 Newburgh, NY                NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 --  1230 McKenzie Kilborne   15 Melbourne, FL               NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 --  2807 Casey Harewood      14 Bethlehem, PA               NH            
     1.49 1.54 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  3827 Michelle Lipka      14 Springfield, VA            DNS            
     1.49 
      DNS 
 --  3050 Jaelyn Rice         14 Kennesaw, GA               DNS            
     1.49 
      DNS 
 --  3346 Carlie Queen        17 Pleasant Hill, MO          DNS            
     1.49 
      DNS 
 
Event 85  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression:  Open at 13-4.5, then 13-10.5, 14-4.5, 14-10.25,
 15-4.25, 15-10, 16-2, 16-6, 16-10, 17-1.5, 17-5.5, 17-8.25
        Meet: M 15-03.50  3/8/2013    Sean Mc Evoy, Fordam Prep,Bronx,NY       
        Meet: M 15-03.50  3/8/2013    Daniel Normoyle, Riverhead, NY           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3629 Chandler Kennell    14 Woodbine, MD             4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 
      XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  3894 Chris Rough         15 Stamford, CT            J4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  3626 George Donahey      14 Camp Hill, PA           J4.53m   14-10.25 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1304 Tyler Bernstein     14 Ringoes, NJ              4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5  1528 Max Jordan          15 Lansing, NY             J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6    49 Carlos Cuevas       14 Amherst, VA             J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7  1302 Alexander Kossak    14 Flemington, NJ          J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1909 Charles Kollmer     14 Port Jeff Station,      J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8  3929 Maxwell Curran      14 williamson, NY          J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10  3769 Andrew Hunter       14 Warren, NJ              J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11  2792 Kaj Althaus         14 Saline, MI              J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12   286 Steven Bradford     14 Bloomington, IL         J4.38m   14-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13   881 Kyle Baker          15 Essex, VT                4.23m   13-10.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 
        O    O  XXX 
 13  1419 Nick Anderson       14 Kane, PA                 4.23m   13-10.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 15  1441 Michael Utecht      15 Durham, NC              J4.23m   13-10.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15  3632 Stephen Minto       14 Camp Hill, PA           J4.23m   13-10.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17  3062 Jesse Austin        14 Montgomery, AL          J4.23m   13-10.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17  1354 Ryan Herrera-Murph  15 New Rochelle, NY        J4.23m   13-10.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 17  3338 Justin Mckenzie     14 Swartz Creel, MI        J4.23m   13-10.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20   125 Bryce Simpson       15 Mechanicsville, VA      J4.23m   13-10.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21  1352 Jacob Hage          14 Westland, MI            J4.23m   13-10.50 
     4.08 4.23 4.38 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 22  2532 Nick Giannone       14 Basking Ridge, NJ        4.08m   13-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 
        O  XXX 
 23  1438 Andrew Pedersen     15 Durham, NC              J4.08m   13-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 
       XO  XXX 
 24   138 Ryan Carr           14 Franklin, TN            J4.08m   13-04.50 
     4.08 4.23 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  3322 Curtis Bell         14 Coleman, MI                 NH            
     4.08 
      XXX 
 --   672 Ian Bergere         15 Madison, CT                 NH            
     4.08 
      XXX 
 --  1019 Matthew Miller      14 Lafayette Hill, PA         DNS            
     4.08 
      DNS 
 
Event 86  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 9:30am; Flight 2 at 11:00am
 Progression: Open at 10-1.25, then 10-7, 11-1, 11-7, 12-0.75,
 12-4.75, 12-8.75, 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.5, 14-2.75
        Meet: M 12-04  3/9/2012    Hannah Meador, Fluvanna Cty,Palm,VA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   136 Moriah Fitzgerald   14 West Grove, PA           3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.77 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  3636 Erin Smith          15 Camp Hill, PA            3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3075 Emma Li             14 Pickering, ON            3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  3652 Lucianne Burner     16 Moscow, PA              J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5  3931 Samantha Beyar      15 Central Valley, NY      J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6  3628 Tesia Kempski       15 Camp Hill, PA           J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
      XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7  1518 Erin Drouillard     14 mecosta, MI             J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8  1520 Alexandria LeRoux   14 Fruitport, MI           J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  4015 Adeline Scelzi      15 Glen Allen, VA          J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  1501 Rachael Fasana      14 Burke, VA               J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11  2440 Catherine Rozalski  15 North Arlington, NJ      3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11  1522 McKenzie Wieber     14 Westphalia, MI           3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11   804 Greer Gumbrecht     16 Easton, PA               3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11  3651 Lyndsi Ross-Trevor  14 Maplewood, NJ            3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15  1157 Monica Benz         15 Chester, NJ             J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 15  3543 Katrina Barredo     16 Crozet, VA              J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 17   399 Kalli Manly         16 Charlton, NY            J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 18  3818 Marlena Paz         14 Long Valley, NJ         J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 19  3488 Anecia Alexaki      14 PA, PA                  J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 19  3634 Dani Poletti        14 Lancaster, PA           J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19  1439 Zoe Early           16 Cary, NC                J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 22  3056 Maeve Devlin        14 Madison, NJ             J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 23  1158 Haley Steele        15 West Milford, NJ        J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 24  1519 Landon Kemp         17 Greenville, MI           3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O  XXX 
 24  1835 Kaitlyn Dermen      14 Millville, NJ            3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O  XXX 
 24  1293 Kari Murnane        14 Andover, NJ              3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O  XXX 
 24  3940 Catherine Walker    15 Central Valley, NY       3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O  XXX 
 28  1182 Shelby Garnand      14 Chesapeake, VA          J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
       XO    O  XXX 
 28  1521 Gabriella LeRoux    17 Nashville, MI           J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
       XO    O  XXX 
 30  3627 Alex Howell         15 Camp Hill, PA           J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 31  1353 Sheila McKinley     14 Westland, MI            J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 32  3653 Keira Yonclas       16 Holmdel, NJ             J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 32   630 Katie Hirthler      14 Holland, PA             J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 32  3753 Erin Leahey         15 Warwick, NY             J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 35    83 Julia Mszanski      16 Garfield, NJ             3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
        O  XXX 
 35  1296 Leah Wachsmuth      14 Poughkeepsie, NY         3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
        O  XXX 
 35  1771 McKenna Baluch      14 Medina, OH               3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
        O  XXX 
 35  2475 Megan Gambuti       14 Oakland, NJ              3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
        O  XXX 
 35  3313 Hannah Emery        15 Battle Creek, MI         3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
        O  XXX 
 40  1292 Cara Kelly          15 Warwick, NY             J3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
       XO  XXX 
 40   632 Ellie Bennett       15 Mountain Top, PA        J3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
       XO  XXX 
 42  1303 Madison Heft        15 Whitehjouse Station     J3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
      XXO  XXX 
 42  1294 Kara Snyder         14 Loudonville, NY         J3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2056 Nikki Ogorek        17 Bloomington, IL             NH            
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  1295 Jessica Thornbury   14 Darien, CT                  NH            
     3.08 
      XXX 
 --   995 Ashley Bailey       15 New Castle, DE              NH            
     3.08 3.23 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  1301 Sabrina Anderson    15 Flemington, NJ              NH            
     3.08 3.23 
      PPP  XXX 
 --    82 Kristina Langan     15 Garfield, NJ               DNS            
     3.08 
      DNS 
 --    81 Meg Gambuti         14 Garfield, NJ               DNS            
     3.08 
      DNS 
 --  3631 Erin Miller         16 Camp Hill, PA              DNS            
     3.08 
      DNS 
 --  3630 Breanna Manzolillo  14 Reading, PA                DNS            
     3.08 
      DNS 
 --  3604 Kamie Powell        14 Ann Arbor, MI              DNS            
     3.08 
      DNS 
 --  3524 Charlotte Brown     15 Emory, TX                  DNS            
     3.08 
      DNS 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 23-02.25  3/11/2011   Cory Cox, Rochester, NY                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1264 Bradrick Shaw       15 Hoover, AL               7.03m   23-00.75 
      7.03m  6.45m  6.65m  6.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  3737 Casey Burley        14 Warwick, NY              6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.55m  6.96m  6.89m  6.51m  FOUL  5.12m
  3  3293 Justin Walker       14 Frederick, MD            6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.89m  6.53m  6.49m  6.58m  6.52m  6.75m
  4   680 Nicholas Lombardo   14 Darien, CT               6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.70m  6.70m  6.71m  6.85m  FOUL  6.66m
  5  3261 Jordan Samuels      14 Malden, MA               6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.67m  6.43m  6.52m  6.45m  6.67m  6.69m
  6  2174 Ryan Givens         15 Ocean City, NJ           6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.49m  6.26m  6.57m  6.52m  6.68m  FOUL
  7  2996 Zamaad Gambari      14 Brampton, ON             6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.48m  FOUL  6.60m  6.51m  FOUL  6.27m
  8  2580 Marcus Harris       14 Upper Marlboro, MD       6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.35m  6.58m  6.53m  4.29m  6.09m  4.33m
  9  3487 De'Lorian Day       14 Jeannette, PA            6.50m   21-04.00 
      5.68m  FOUL  6.50m            
 10  3514 Malik Hardy         15 Knoxville, TN            6.46m   21-02.50 
      FOUL  6.17m  6.46m            
 11  1325 Quamel Sessoms      15 Portsmouth, VA          J6.46m   21-02.50 
      FOUL  6.46m  5.40m            
 12   233 Lee Moses           15 Warwick, RI              6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.28m  6.45m  6.18m            
 13  1120 Dante English       15 Wheatley Heights, N      6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.19m  6.05m  6.44m            
 14   163 Cordell Nix         14 Bay Shore, NY            6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.43m  5.56m  6.02m            
 15  4062 Isaac Perrigan         Abington Fri             6.42m   21-00.75 
      4.95m  4.63m  6.42m           
 16  1851 Booker McLean       14 Montville, NJ            6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.40m  6.36m  FOUL            
 17  2501 Anthony Zarro       14 Randolph, NJ             6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.12m  6.33m  6.34m            
 18  3984 Mike Lang           14 Beacon Falls, CT        J6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.34m  6.21m  6.19m            
 19  1722 Josh Woods          14 Owings Mills, MD         6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.23m  6.27m  6.10m            
 20  2081 Imani Payton        14 Chicago, IL              6.14m   20-01.75 
      5.78m  5.69m  6.14m            
 21  2622 Alex Martin         14 Pfaffftown, NC           6.10m   20-00.25 
      5.97m  6.10m  6.09m            
 22  2604 Joshua Allen        15 Rochester, NY            5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.84m  FOUL  5.86m            
 23  3399 Brett Waters        14 Voorhees, NJ             5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.85m  5.75m  5.70m            
 
Event 88  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 19-02  3/11/2011   Shannen-Rose Forde, Dominion Chr,Marietta,GA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   826 Imani Obieke        16 Rochester, NY            5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.46m  5.65m  FOUL  4.63m  5.26m  5.02m
  2   859 Autumn Robinson     15 Bladensburg, MD          5.53m   18-01.75 
      FOUL  5.27m  5.41m  5.41m  5.53m  FOUL
  3  3046 Mackenzie Gray      15 Andover, MA              5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.34m  5.52m  FOUL  FOUL  5.43m  FOUL
  4  3183 Jaela Williams      15 Fontana, CA              5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.35m  FOUL  5.47m  5.40m  FOUL  5.35m
  5  3196 Leah Pfrommer       14 Killingworth, CT        J5.47m   17-11.50 
      4.96m  5.39m  5.35m  5.23m  5.28m  5.47m
  6  2234 Ila Mumford         15 Rural Hall, NC           5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.44m  5.36m  5.36m  FOUL  5.42m  5.44m
  7  2833 Julia Reeves        16 Philadelphia, PA         5.38m   17-08.00 
      4.95m  5.38m  4.57m  4.98m  5.16m  5.33m
  8  1790 Aghina Marshall     15 Eagleville, PA           5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.05m  5.36m  FOUL  4.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1054 Natalia Bueker      14 Gloucester, VA           5.33m   17-06.00 
      4.96m  5.09m  5.33m            
 10   475 Lauren White        16 Raleigh, NC              5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.18m  5.31m  5.13m         
 11  3073 Daijha Heron        14 Whitby, ON               5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.21m  5.27m  5.08m         
 12  1769 Ashley Tasher       14 Brooklyn, NY             5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.05m  5.16m  5.16m            
 13   418 Courtney Dwyer      14 Ottawa, ON               5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.11m  4.87m  4.51m         
 14   896 Keila Robertson     16 Gaithersburg, MD         5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.05m  4.98m  5.04m            
 15  3406 Emily Jiang         14 Ardsley, NY              5.03m   16-06.00 
      5.00m  5.03m  FOUL           
 16   717 Kayla Ralston       14 South Yarmouth, MA       4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.82m  4.80m  4.96m            
 17   137 Kiersten Bell       14 Nashville, TN            4.93m   16-02.25 
      FOUL  4.93m  FOUL         
 18    67 Catherine Haut      14 andover, MA              4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.74m  FOUL  4.73m         
 --  3464 Alyssa Mustafa      15 NY, NY                     DNS            
 --   241 Taylor McCammon     14 Kankakee, IL               DNS            
 --  2588 Taylor Woods        16 Upper Marlboro, MD         DNS            
 --   164 Patrice Baston      15 Bay Shore, NY              DNS            
 --   950 Rachel Reichenbach  14 Pleasanton, CA             DNS            
 --  3050 Jaelyn Rice         14 Kennesaw, GA               DNS            
 
Event 89  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 47-01  3/8/2013    Toba Oliya, St Aug, Brampton,ON             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2477 Jason Katz          15 Oakland, NJ             14.27m   46-10.00 
      13.88m  13.80m  14.22m  13.60m  14.16m  14.27m
  2   876 Sam Pope            15 Newtown Square, PA      13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.91m  13.65m  13.68m  13.69m  13.86m  FOUL
  3   317 Brian Obonna        14 Brampton, ON            13.87m   45-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.87m  FOUL  FOUL  13.77m
  4  2529 Bryan Sosoo         14 Fulton, MD              13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.77m  13.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1817 Chris White         15 Middletown, NY          13.74m   45-01.00 
      FOUL  13.74m  13.17m  13.27m  13.72m  13.45m
  6  3047 Kylon Drones        14 Kennesaw, GA            13.73m   45-00.50 
      11.88m  13.73m  13.73m  12.30m  13.25m  13.59m
  7  1826 Taj Blount-Oden     14 Brooklyn, NY            13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.26m  13.55m  13.15m  FOUL  13.55m  13.57m
  8  3385 Anthony Guarino     15 Phillipsburg, NJ        13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.02m  13.56m  13.37m  12.95m  12.98m  13.32m
  9  2990 Mohamed Koanda      14 Bronx, NY               13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  13.47m  13.46m            
 10  3094 Raheem Smith        14 Richmond, VA            13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11  3091 Traivon Gilchrist   15 brooklyn, NY            13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12  2488 Evandro DaCosta     14 Randolph, MA            13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.36m  FOUL  13.43m            
 13  1250 Patrick Hall        16 Hoover, AL              13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.31m  12.76m  12.86m            
 14   823 Dadarius Dillard    14 Rochester, NY           13.25m   43-05.75 
      FOUL  13.24m  13.25m            
 15   990 Matthew Civilette   14 Fredonia, NY            13.13m   43-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.13m            
 16  3022 Dondre Heron        14 Teaneck, NJ             13.10m   42-11.75 
      13.10m  12.16m  12.50m            
 17  3090 Sean Davilar        14 Brooklyn, NY            13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  12.84m  FOUL            
 17  1570 Anthony Spagnolett  15 Bealeton, VA            13.07m   42-10.75 
      FOUL  13.07m  FOUL            
 19  3986 Ta'riq Thomas       14 Woodstown, NJ           13.06m   42-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.06m            
 20  2051 Kellin Valentine    16 State College, PA       13.05m   42-09.75 
      FOUL  13.05m  FOUL            
 21  2193 Michael Akortia     14 Parlin, NJ              13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.90m  13.02m  FOUL            
 22  1550 Quintez Mason       14 Mechanicsville, VA      12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.84m  12.94m  FOUL            
 23  1322 Deverius Brown      15 Portsmouth, VA          12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.93m  12.76m  12.51m            
 24   633 Trymel Reynolds     14 Washington, DC          12.86m   42-02.25 
      FOUL  12.61m  12.86m            
 25   680 Nicholas Lombardo   14 Darien, CT              12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.43m  12.80m  12.39m            
 26  1343 Jireh Kamuabo       14 Cary, NC                12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27  3465 Andrew Zabala       14 NY, NY                  12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.31m            
 28   243 Corey Briscoe       14 Forestville, MD         12.30m   40-04.25 
      FOUL  12.30m  FOUL            
 29  2805 Andrew McNutt       14 Maple Glen, PA          11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   250 Jonathan McCulloug  16 Forestville, MD           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1830 Michael Gooding     14 Brooklyn, NY              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3494 Fritz Isaac         14 Pittsburgh, PA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   377 Jaquell Taylor      15 Raleigh, NC               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1717 Kelsey Nedd         14 Owings Mills, MD          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   925 Reginald Verrier    15 Mineola, NY                DNS            
 --  1748 Tobi Tella          16 Rochester, NY              DNS            
 --  1762 Chadrick Martin     14 Brooklyn, NY               DNS            
 --  1007 James Johnson       14 Raleigh, NC                DNS            
 --  2815 Justin Sapini       14 Spring Valley, NY          DNS            
 
Event 90  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 40-05.50  3/8/2013    Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,VA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   770 Britney Gibbs       14 Oshawa, ON              11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.24m  11.74m  11.00m  11.62m  11.87m  11.80m
  2  2989 SaraKaye Freeman    15 Bronx, NY               11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  11.03m  11.23m  11.27m  10.99m    
  3  3477 Abigail Wagner      14 Altoona, PA             11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  11.48m  11.66m  FOUL  11.59m    
  4  1573 Micaiah Dendy       16 Middletown, DE          11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  11.36m  11.31m  11.40m  FOUL  11.62m
  5   883 Ebhani Blackwood    16 Toronto, ON             11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  11.13m  11.54m  11.05m  10.47m  10.58m
  6  3295 Tyati'anna Johnson  15 MD, MD                  11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  10.95m  10.98m  FOUL  FOUL  10.50m
  7  1600 Bria Hill           15 Columbia, MD            11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.01m  FOUL  11.52m  10.96m        
  8  2373 Alanna Hitscherich  14 Sparta, NJ              11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  11.15m  11.39m  11.10m  FOUL  11.08m
  9   777 Lydia Laws          14 Elon, NC                11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  11.12m  11.08m            
 10  1500 Skyla Davidson      17 Burke, VA               11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.03m  10.90m  11.35m            
 11   554 Emanuelle Masse     15 Orford, QC              11.25m   36-11.00 
      FOUL  11.14m  11.25m            
 12  2680 Maggie O'Keefe      15 Scarsdale, NY           11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.05m  11.12m  11.18m            
 13  2234 Ila Mumford         15 Rural Hall, NC          11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.08m  11.07m  11.16m            
 14  3478 Alexandra Heuer     14 Barto, PA               11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.03m  10.80m  11.12m            
 15  1136 Leila Haynesworth   16 Mechanicsville, VA      11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.66m  11.07m  11.00m            
 16  2936 Leah Moran          16 Stillwater, NY          11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  11.06m  10.99m            
 17   386 Kiah Walton         14 Burlington, NJ          11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  10.71m  10.29m            
 18    59 Hannah Chapman      15 andover, MA             11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  10.81m  10.98m            
 19  1794 Nicolette Serrator  15 Lansdale, PA            10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.99m  10.75m  FOUL            
 20  1397 Ianna Mcgregor      14 Paterson, NJ           J10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.99m  10.36m  10.58m            
 21  2413 Jasmine Lackey      14 petersburg, VA          10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.79m  10.89m  10.98m            
 22   626 Sherita Lowman      16 Wilmington, DE          10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.57m  10.94m  10.79m           
 23   406 Breanna Coleman     14 Burtonsville, MD        10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  10.67m  10.51m            
 24  2229 Rosie Menyhart      15 Paramus, NJ            J10.77m   35-04.00 
      FOUL  10.77m  FOUL            
 25  3370 Kelsey Vieira       16 Hillsborough, NJ        10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.61m  10.64m  10.73m            
 26  2571 Marina Reilly       15 Oradell, NJ             10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  10.62m  10.70m            
 27  3464 Alyssa Mustafa      15 NY, NY                  10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.44m  10.62m  10.12m            
 28  3161 Courtney Caldwell   14 Trenton, NJ             10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.22m  10.06m  10.54m            
 29   982 Kelsea Thompson     15 East islip, NY          10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.34m  10.39m  10.31m            
 30  2151 Arielle Mack        17 El Paso, TX             10.09m   33-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.09m            
 --  2612 Willhite Hannah     16 Rock Island, IL            DNS            
 --  3219 Alexa Rushworth     14 Norcross, GA               DNS            
 --  2098 Wilvlyne Lauredent  14 Thiells, NY                DNS            
 --  3153 K'Lynn Beal         15 Raleigh, NC                DNS            
 --  3144 Yasmine Artis       14 New Bern, NC               DNS            
 
Event 91  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 56-00.50  3/9/2012    Austin Johnson, Grassfld, Chspk, VA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   276 Curtis Jackson      14 Bloomfield, CT          16.73m   54-10.75 
      14.85m  16.07m  FOUL  16.02m  FOUL  16.73m
  2  3661 Marcus Abraham      15 Charlotte, NC           16.54m   54-03.25 
      15.72m  15.84m  16.54m  FOUL  16.50m  FOUL
  3  2572 Drew Tummino        15 Oradell, NJ            J16.54m   54-03.25 
      15.53m  15.67m  16.34m  15.74m  16.19m  16.54m
  4   681 Spencer McKeough    14 Darien, CT              16.31m   53-06.25 
      15.14m  15.97m  16.13m  16.31m  15.69m  FOUL
  5  3111 Isaiah Rogers       16 Throw1Deep, GA          16.29m   53-05.50 
      16.29m  16.15m  FOUL  FOUL  16.03m  FOUL
  6   757 Ryan Kerrigan       14 Dracut, MA              16.26m   53-04.25 
      15.86m  15.18m  16.26m  16.05m  15.49m  FOUL
  7  3292 Colin Sipe          14 frederick, MD           16.05m   52-08.00 
      15.82m  FOUL  15.66m  16.05m  15.89m  FOUL
  8  1243 Christian Bell      15 Hoover, AL              15.92m   52-02.75 
      15.21m  15.78m  15.49m  15.29m  FOUL  15.92m
  9  3691 Ellery Lassiter     14 Cincinnati, OH          15.49m   50-10.00 
      FOUL  15.49m  15.19m            
 10  1640 Chris Ruggerio      14 Wallingford, CT         15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.38m  15.18m  15.33m            
 11  2904 Mustapha Kay        14 St. Johnsbury, VT       15.35m   50-04.50 
      FOUL  15.35m  15.30m            
 12  2318 Anibal Hernandez    14 Perth Amboy, NJ        J15.35m   50-04.50 
      15.35m  15.02m  15.04m            
 13  1846 Jonathan Schembor   14 Skillman, NJ            15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.97m  15.20m  15.29m            
 14  3988 Connor Fugere       14 Woonsocket, RI          15.26m   50-00.75 
      FOUL  15.26m  FOUL            
 15  2509 Xire Williams       14 Little Silver, NJ       15.24m   50-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.24m            
 16  3553 Jordan Fenton       14 VA, VA                  15.18m   49-09.75 
      15.13m  14.82m  15.18m            
 17   984 Eric Mellusi        14 Framingham, MA          15.11m   49-07.00 
      FOUL  15.11m  FOUL            
 18  1592 Saquan Gwaltney     14 Long Branch, NJ         15.08m   49-05.75 
      15.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19  1686 Jordan Propst       14 Marion, VA              14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.54m  FOUL  14.97m            
 20   411 Devonte Johnson     14 Burtonsville, MD        14.80m   48-06.75 
      14.80m  14.33m  14.37m            
 21  1064 David Nessenson     14 Berkeley Heights, N     14.37m   47-01.75 
      13.67m  FOUL  14.37m            
 22  3118 Alex Rodgers        15 Thrower Nation, NJ      14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.35m  13.89m  FOUL            
 23  2787 Matthew Bennett     14 Southington, CT         14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.52m  14.31m  FOUL            
 24  1327 Corey Wynn          14 Portsmouth, VA          14.25m   46-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.25m            
 25  2866 Denzel Pettway      15 Newark, NJ              13.83m   45-04.50 
      FOUL  13.83m  FOUL            
 --  3659 Christian Johnson   15 Victor, NY                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3012 Reginald Thorne     14 Alexandria, VA             DNS            
 --   350 Tim Knipe           14 Red Bank, NJ               DNS            
 --  3538 Reginald Thorne     14 alexandria, VA             DNS            
 --  3299 Banks Agaruwa       14 Lanham, MD                 DNS            
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 43-00.50  3/9/2012    Adrienne Alexander, Bish Loughlin,Bn, NY 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3109 Noelle Parker       15 Throw1Deep, GA          12.95m   42-06.00 
      11.79m  12.69m  12.16m  12.45m  12.49m  12.95m
  2   819 Egypt Parker        16 Bronx, NY               12.71m   41-08.50 
      FOUL  12.03m  FOUL  FOUL  12.55m  12.71m
  3  3128 Nijera Manuel       15 Mount Vernon, NY        12.57m   41-03.00 
      11.89m  12.57m  11.93m  11.69m  11.53m  10.44m
  4  3906 Jessica Molina      16 Township of Washing     12.40m   40-08.25 
      11.55m  12.10m  11.72m  11.38m  12.40m  12.21m
  5  1288 Taylor Scaife       15 Ellicott City, MD       12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.59m  12.10m  11.48m  11.86m  12.22m  12.27m
  6   385 Ronetta Hunter      15 Burlington, NJ          12.01m   39-05.00 
      10.15m  10.99m  12.01m  11.35m  10.79m  11.19m
  7  1992 Monae Cooper        16 New Rochelle, NY        11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.97m  10.69m  9.60m  11.77m  11.24m  11.83m
  8  3690 Chelsea Carpenter   14 Cincinnati, OH          11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.24m  11.96m  11.77m  11.65m  11.74m  11.78m
  9  3106 Hayden Merrick      15 Marietta, GA            11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.61m  11.60m  11.92m            
 10  1188 Ashley Wingo        14 Charlotte, NC           11.90m   39-00.50 
      FOUL  11.90m  FOUL         
 11  1187 Mohogany Baker      14 28208, NC               11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.82m  11.84m  11.72m         
 12   371 Tiffany Dunham      15 Raleigh, NC             11.63m   38-02.00 
      10.94m  11.29m  11.63m            
 13  1420 Morgan Nicholson    14 Kane, PA                11.56m   37-11.25 
      10.43m  11.36m  11.56m            
 14  3126 Tianna Gillenwater  14 Mount Vernon, NY        11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m  11.48m  FOUL         
 15  2534 Grabowski Nikki     14 Basking Ridge, NJ       11.44m   37-06.50 
      FOUL  11.44m  FOUL            
 16  2733 Jill Shippee        17 Clifton Park, NY        11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  10.34m  11.19m            
 17  3479 Alexandra Stevenso  15 Bethel Park, PA         11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.19m  FOUL  11.33m            
 18  2804 Justine Morgan      14 Maple Glen, PA          11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  11.31m  FOUL            
 19  1677 Sidra Morris        15 Richmond, VA            11.26m   36-11.50 
      FOUL  11.26m  FOUL            
 20  2709 Michaela Mendygral  15 Wallingford, CT         11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  10.26m  10.51m         
 21  3389 Andin Fosam         14 Robbinsville, NJ        11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.09m  10.71m  10.94m         
 22  3985 Crystal Hopkins     14 Hartsdale, NY           11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  9.91m  10.34m           
 23  3771 Rachael Bergeron    14 Waterville, ME          11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.94m  11.01m  10.21m         
 24  1999 Jenyce Baytops      14 Newark, NJ              10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.12m  10.99m  FOUL            
 25  1923 Taniya Mitchell     14 Mt. Vernon, NY          10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.28m  FOUL  10.88m         
 26  2698 Celeste Pipia       14 Floral Park, NY         10.82m   35-06.00 
      FOUL  10.82m  FOUL           
 27   553 Ariane Dubois       14 Orford, QC              10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.43m  10.79m  10.11m            
 28   846 Jourdyn Beverly     15 Bladensburg, MD         10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  10.28m  10.42m            
 29  3203 Tylar Duncan        14 Bear, DE                10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  10.62m  FOUL            
 30  3112 Tatiana Taylor      15 Throw1Deep, GA          10.68m   35-00.50 
      FOUL  10.31m  10.68m         
 31  3103 Zharia Jeffries     15 Throw1Deep, GA          10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32  2714 Samantha Bailey     14 Shelton, CT             10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  10.05m  FOUL            
 33  3132 Jessica Gratzer     14 Pembroke, MA            10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.22m  10.47m  10.34m            
 34  2637 Fidele Jules        16 Metuchen, NJ            10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.14m  FOUL  10.06m            
 35   310 Keziann Jones       14 Brooklyn, NY           J10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.04m  10.14m  9.93m            
 36  3119 Helene Rowland      15 Thrower Nation, NJ     J10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.14m  9.69m  FOUL           
 --  1482 Jocelen Ruth        16 Lenhartsville, PA         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2734 Lundy Spinner       15 Clifton Park, NY           DNS            
 --  1443 Grayce French       16 Saratoga Springs, N        DNS            
 --  2742 Emily Campbell      14 Slippery Rock, PA          DNS            
 --  2129 Brooke Bonney       14 Norwich, NY                DNS            
 
Event 93  Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 65-00.75  3/8/2013    Seth Whitener, N Paulding,Dallas,GA      
        Meet: M 65-00.75  3/11/2011   Kevin Conway, Westerly, RI               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3111 Isaiah Rogers       16 Throw1Deep, GA          18.95m   62-02.25 
      14.45m  17.69m  16.81m  16.70m  18.95m  17.77m
  2  2904 Mustapha Kay        14 St. Johnsbury, VT       18.50m   60-08.50 
      17.84m  17.39m  18.50m  16.51m  17.16m  17.60m
  3   129 Logan Kusky         16 Austintown, OH          18.47m   60-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.42m  18.47m  18.32m  FOUL
  4  1900 Jeffrey Chavis      14 Ellicott City, MD       18.40m   60-04.50 
      15.49m  18.36m  18.40m  FOUL  16.07m  FOUL
  5  3107 Robby Moots         15 Marietta, GA            18.18m   59-07.75 
      FOUL  16.94m  17.31m  FOUL  17.42m  18.18m
  6  3492 Matthew Slagus      17 Moscow, PA              17.37m   57-00.00 
      17.30m  FOUL  16.45m  16.85m  FOUL  17.37m
  7  1583 Bruce Robinson      14 Little Falls, NY        17.05m   55-11.25 
      16.70m  FOUL  17.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  3821 Adam Sorrentino     14 West Seneca, NY         16.93m   55-06.50 
      16.12m  16.93m  FOUL  15.95m  FOUL  16.69m
  9  1773 Jacob Wickey        17 Medina, OH              16.61m   54-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.61m           
 10  1718 Andrew Robinson     14 Owings Mills, MD        16.58m   54-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.58m            
 11  3992 Austin Taft         14 Woonsocket, RI          16.42m   53-10.50 
      FOUL  15.79m  16.42m            
 12  1594 John Putnam         15 masapequa, NY           16.25m   53-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.25m            
 13  3096 Danny Andrews       15 Throw1deep, GA          16.11m   52-10.25 
      FOUL  15.43m  16.11m            
 14  2433 Shamar Spruill      14 Providence, RI          15.94m   52-03.75 
      15.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15   188 Garrett Hessman     15 Oradell, NJ             15.90m   52-02.00 
      15.35m  15.90m  15.37m            
 16  2951 Lutfi Pocesta       15 Staten Island, NY       15.77m   51-09.00 
      14.96m  15.77m  FOUL            
 17  3120 Vincent Santarsier  14 Thrower Nation, NJ      15.68m   51-05.50 
      14.42m  15.68m  FOUL            
 18  3987 Jared Briere        17 Woonsocket, RI          15.67m   51-05.00 
      FOUL  14.73m  15.67m            
 19  2903 EJ Baer             14 St. Johnsbury, VT       15.62m   51-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.62m            
 20  1141 Jeremy Altamuro     14 West Harrison, NY       15.59m   51-01.75 
      13.97m  15.59m  15.39m            
 21  3661 Marcus Abraham      15 Charlotte, NC           15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.56m  15.46m  FOUL            
 22  3116 Cristian Graupe     14 Thrower Nation, NJ      15.38m   50-05.50 
      14.60m  FOUL  15.38m            
 23  2947 Anthony Rydell      15 Jeffersonville, NY      15.19m   49-10.00 
      15.19m  14.76m  FOUL            
 24  2432 Gelson Silva        14 Providence, RI          14.92m   48-11.50 
      FOUL  14.75m  14.92m            
 25  3104 Jay Judge           17 Throw1deep, GA          14.65m   48-00.75 
      13.65m  FOUL  14.65m            
 26  2263 Ariel Ayala         15 Peabody, MA             14.58m   47-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.58m            
 27  1356 Xavier Tyler        15 New Rochelle, NY        14.39m   47-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.39m            
 28  1142 Brandon Merluccio   14 West Harrison, NY       14.22m   46-08.00 
      9.75m  10.87m  14.22m            
 
Event 94  Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 52-11  3/14/2014   Ariane Dubois, Orford, Quebec,CAN           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   553 Ariane Dubois       14 Orford, QC              16.13m   52-11.00 
      15.60m  15.48m  15.87m  FOUL  15.36m  16.13m
  2  1923 Taniya Mitchell     14 Mt. Vernon, NY          15.66m   51-04.50 
      FOUL  14.99m  14.19m  15.66m  15.14m  15.19m
  3  3112 Tatiana Taylor      15 Throw1Deep, GA          14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.00m  FOUL  14.22m  14.83m  14.71m  FOUL
  4  3109 Noelle Parker       15 Throw1Deep, GA          13.98m   45-10.50 
      12.06m  13.55m  13.45m  FOUL  FOUL  13.98m
  5  1568 Kayla York          15 Hebron, IN              13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.30m  FOUL  13.28m  13.39m  13.19m  13.74m
  6  3103 Zharia Jeffries     15 Throw1Deep, GA          13.33m   43-09.00 
      11.73m  12.87m  FOUL  13.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   281 Faith Estelle       15 Bloomfield, CT          13.13m   43-01.00 
      FOUL  13.13m  FOUL  12.43m  12.14m  12.06m
  8  4035 Juliana Piemonte    15 Rome Free Tc-Ny-        13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.34m  12.22m  13.01m  12.23m  FOUL  12.13m
  9  3106 Hayden Merrick      15 Marietta, GA            12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  FOUL  12.07m            
 10   867 Zoe Fowler          14 Troy, NY               J12.72m   41-08.75 
      FOUL  12.72m  FOUL            
 11  1288 Taylor Scaife       15 Ellicott City, MD       12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12  3128 Nijera Manuel       15 Mount Vernon, NY        12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.50m  10.06m  FOUL            
 13  3099 Cydnee Collins-Lut  15 Throw1deep, GA          12.36m   40-06.75 
      FOUL  11.61m  12.36m            
 14   283 Danika Okasia       15 Bloomfield, CT          12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m  11.96m  10.66m            
 15  1188 Ashley Wingo        14 Charlotte, NC           12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  12.00m  12.00m            
 16   848 Ariana Engerman     15 Bladensburg, MD         11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  10.94m  11.84m           
 17   978 Cummings Lillie     14 Fort Defiance, VA       11.65m   38-02.75 
      10.36m  10.97m  11.65m            
 18  1924 Misha St.Aubin      14 Mount Vernon, NY        11.58m   38-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.58m            
 19  2651 Gloria Bauman       14 Hempstead, NY           11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  10.81m  FOUL            
 20  3491 Jessica Slagus      18 Moscow, PA              11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21  3991 Tara Rochefort      15 Woonsocket, RI          11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  11.32m  FOUL            
 22  3121 Jordan Wildermuth   16 Thrower Nation, NJ      11.09m   36-04.75 
      FOUL  11.09m  9.41m            
 23  3110 Olivia Reeves       16 Throw1deep, GA          11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  10.19m  10.77m            
 24  3303 Christine Agoris    14 Reisterstown, MD        10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.13m  FOUL  10.92m            
 25  3108 Alison Ortega       15 Throw1Deep, GA         J10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26  3117 Cait Noonan         14 Thrower Nation, NJ      10.82m   35-06.00 
      FOUL  10.82m  10.58m            
 27  3125 Maya Cooper         15 Mount Vernon, NY        10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  9.66m  10.60m            
 28  3412 Makena Thomas       16 Commack, NY             10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.64m            
 29  1921 Amanda Cuadra       15 Mount Vernon, NY        10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30  2700 Samantha Hardiman   14 Seymour, CT             10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  9.87m  9.28m            
 31  1922 Sedonia Lake        14 Mount Vernon, NY        10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32   792 Summer Murray       14 East Greenwich, RI      10.01m   32-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.01m            
 33  2950 Elaine Minew        14 Staten Island, NY        9.96m   32-08.25 
      FOUL  9.96m  FOUL            
 34   868 Cecelia Porter      16 Troy, NY                 9.68m   31-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.68m            
 35  3129 Judae Norwood       14 Mount Vernon, NY         9.35m   30-08.25 
      FOUL  9.35m  FOUL            
 36  3105 Maria Mentesana     15 Throw1Deep, GA           8.76m   28-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.76m            
 --  3123 Alexandrea Amazan   16 Mount Vernon, NY            ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  3989 Ashley Martinez     15 Woonsocket, RI            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   846 Jourdyn Beverly     15 Bladensburg, MD           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3124 Sochima Bishop      15 Mount Vernon, NY          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3127 Jessica Jeffrey     16 Mount Vernon, NY          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            



Return to Top

Email | About