MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery Invitational
Montgomery Invitational History
Hosted By: Walter Johnson
Landover, Maryland
2014-01-11


Licensed to Walter Johnson High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2014 07:38 PM
                   Montgomery Invitational 2014 - 1/11/2014                    
                       Landover Sports & Learning Center                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shania Collins               Huntingtown             7.27       7.08q  6 
  2 Bethany White                Magruder HS                        7.20q  3 
  2 Meshala Morton               Mountain Vie            7.04       7.20q  1 
  4 Kiana Hairston               Osbourn Park            7.20       7.31q  5 
  5 Jaela Gay                    Bishop McNam            7.38       7.33q 14 
  6 Jamila Brown                 Wilde Lake              7.46       7.42q  2 
  7 Lauren Woods                 Sherwood                7.20       7.46q  3 
  8 Jameela Muhammad             Paul Robeson            7.31       7.47q  9 
  9 Kyla Lewis                   Bullis                  7.48       7.50   1 
 10 Dnia Freeman                 Riverdale Ba            7.40       7.53   8 
 11 Londyn Tyler                 Wilde Lake              7.52       7.55  13 
 12 Jadah Cadogan                Long Reach              7.55       7.56   8 
 13 Jasmine Robinson             Elizabeth Se            7.52       7.58  12 
 14 Ashley Seymour               Quince Orcha                       7.59  12 
 15 Ashley Blackwell             Lansdowne               7.50       7.60  11 
 16 Ricca Graham                 Elizabeth Se            7.56       7.61   5 
 16 Tyler James                  McDonogh Sch            7.51       7.61  14 
 16 Tiffany Woods                Sherwood                7.30       7.61   7 
 19 Stephnie Magruder            Largo                   7.40       7.62  10 
 20 Maya Belin                   Maryvale Pre            7.56       7.63   4 
 20 Ashley Younger               Wilson                  7.50       7.63   7 
 22 Yolande Mokuba               City College            7.42       7.64   7 
 23 Rachel Lareya                John F. Kenn            7.50       7.65  13 
 23 Chelsea Scott                Bishop McNam            7.59       7.65   2 
 23 Mckala Blue                  Midlothian              7.58       7.65   1 
 26 Jayla Partlow                Eleanor Roos            7.60       7.67  13 
 27 jennifer goodman             Largo                   7.40       7.68  14 
 27 Kathleen Amstad              Centennial              7.60       7.68  10 
 29 Natalie Gangi                Woodson, W.             7.60       7.69   9 
 30 Kamtochi Okeke               Towson                  7.50       7.70   2 
 31 Simone Glenn                 Bullis                  7.18       7.72   2 
 31 Destiny Moore                Milford Mill            7.40       7.72   9 
 33 Taliah Hardie                Clarksburg              7.60       7.73   7 
 33 Ciarra Moseley               Milford Mill            7.60       7.73   6 
 35 Kelly Oler                   McLean                  7.54       7.74  10 
 35 nia walker                   Eleanor Roos            7.60       7.74  14 
 37 Kiana Sherlund               Fairfax                 7.50       7.76   3 
 37 Adassa Phillips              Paint Branch            7.50       7.76  10 
 39 Mia Delborello               Damascus                7.50       7.77   4 
 40 Kiara Walker                 Patriot                 7.34       7.78  10 
 40 Sandra Aka                   Seneca Valle            7.55       7.78   7 
 42 Megan Busch                  Annapolis               7.60       7.79   1 
 43 Ayanna Lynn                  Magruder HS                        7.80   2 
 44 Morgan Colbert               Digital Harb            7.42       7.84   6 
 44 Rebecca Currica              Gaithersburg            7.60       7.84   7 
 44 Janel Moore                  Washington-L            7.53       7.84  11 
 47 Kathryn Sciandra             Madison, Jam            7.60       7.85  12 
 47 Bre Hamilton                 Howard                  7.50       7.85   6 
 49 Alexia Mitchell              Gaithersburg            7.40       7.86  12 
 50 Kayla Foster                 Paul Robeson            7.50       7.87   5 
 51 Diamond Turner               Reservoir               7.60       7.88  14 
 52 Rashida Wurie                Paint Branch            7.50       7.89  14 
 53 Kayla Barnes                 City College            7.60       7.91   1 
 53 Kemi Maye                    Archbishop C            7.42       7.91   3 
 53 Maya Mallory                 Lee-Davis               7.60       7.91   6 
 56 Tiffany Trinh                Western Stes            7.60       7.92   3 
 57 Rachel Bohnam                Wilson                  7.60       7.96  12 
 57 Julie Knorr                  Mt. Hebron              7.60       7.96   7 
 59 Khadijah Janey               Annapolis               7.60       7.97   3 
 59 Amala Nixon                  Bullis                  7.38       7.97  13 
 59 Mary Rose Melnicki           Walter Johnson          7.60       7.97   5 
 62 Sarah Bruegmann              Walt Whitman            7.60       7.98   8 
 62 Julia Salandra               Glenelg                 7.60       7.98   4 
 62 Hallie Byles                 Wooton HS               7.60       7.98  10 
 62 Jone' Hillary                Williams, T.            7.60       7.98   8 
 66 Elexis Evans                 Annandale               7.56       8.00   3 
 67 Denae Bridges                Douglass-PG             7.56       8.01   2 
 67 Claire Robinson              Maryvale Pre            7.60       8.01   4 
 67 Gabby Serrano                Georgetown V            7.60       8.01   5 
 70 Nadia Hackett                Baltimore Po            7.60       8.02   9 
 70 Vina Ware                    Suitland                7.50       8.02   8 
 72 Daviona Williams             Digital Harb            7.50       8.05  12 
 73 Brionna Palmer               Clarksburg              7.60       8.06   2 
 74 Felicity Green               Brooke Point            7.60       8.07   9 
 75 Casey Richardson             Gar-Field               7.59       8.11   3 
 75 Heave Nahra                  Williams, T.            7.60       8.11   8 
 77 Meg Troxell                  Georgetown V            7.60       8.12  11 
 78 Foyinsola Fapohunda          Springbrook             8.74       8.17   4 
 79 Mayah Godsey                 Mt. Hebron              7.60       8.18  10 
 79 Khala Marshal-Watkins        Pikesville HS           7.60       8.18   6 
 79 Taylor Hill                  Gar-Field               7.60       8.18   9 
 82 Shannon Starke               Hammond                 7.60       8.20  13 
 83 Arlizia James                Fairmont Hei            7.60       8.22  12 
 84 Alexandra Johnson            Marshall, Ge            7.60       8.26  11 
 85 Ariana Zukergood             Marshall, Ge            7.60       8.32   8 
 86 Adela Armstrong-spielber     Montgomery B            7.60       8.37  11 
 87 Tiara Smith                  Towson                  7.50       8.39   9 
 88 Eden Trowel                  Northwood               7.60       8.62  13 
 89 LaCiera Edwards              Mt. Vernon              7.60       8.75   7 
 90 Rachel Kitchen               Poolesville             7.60       8.77   6 
 -- Bryana Williams              Riverdale Ba            7.37         FS  12 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shania Collins               Huntingtown             7.08       6.95  
  2 Bethany White                Magruder HS             7.20       7.14  
  3 Kiana Hairston               Osbourn Park            7.31       7.22  
  3 Meshala Morton               Mountain Vie            7.20       7.22  
  5 Jaela Gay                    Bishop McNam            7.33       7.29  
  6 Jamila Brown                 Wilde Lake              7.42       7.40  
  7 Lauren Woods                 Sherwood                7.46       7.41  
  8 Jameela Muhammad             Paul Robeson            7.47       7.44  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shania Collins               Huntingtown            40.53      39.12   1 
  2 Toni Brown                   Milford Mill           39.47      39.86   1 
  3 Simone Glenn                 Bullis                 39.40      39.96   1 
  4 Ricca Graham                 Elizabeth Se           42.57      41.23   5 
  5 Taylor Woods                 Riverdale Ba           43.50      41.46   9 
  6 Yinka Alabi                  Milford Mill           42.04      41.53   3 
  7 Markeeta Thomas              Paul Robeson           41.80      41.62   2 
  8 Mecca Brown                  Dunbar                 40.70      41.65   1 
  9 Kiana Hairston               Osbourn Park           41.00      41.69   2 
 10 Emma Coleman                 Winston Chur           43.50      41.87   9 
 11 Deonna Diggs                 Wilson                 42.00      41.90   3 
 12 Jasmine Hill                 Mt. Vernon             41.56      42.04   2 
 13 Jaela Gay                    Bishop McNam           42.59      42.22   5 
 14 Laila Ismail                 Bethesda-Che           42.60      42.39   5 
 15 Kyla Lewis                   Bullis                 42.35      42.48   4 
 16 Reyna Wright                 Walt Whitman           44.23      42.64  11 
 17 Alic Babashak                Midlothian             42.55      42.68   5 
 18 Alexis Postell               Bullis                 42.69      42.79   5 
 19 Adrienne Minor               Westlake               43.23      42.82   8 
 20 Kaleigh Winner               Mt. Vernon             42.20      42.83   3 
 21 Jasmine Robinson             Elizabeth Se           42.20      42.84   4 
 22 Tiara Wellman                Northwest              42.07      42.99   3 
 23 Tiffany Woods                Sherwood               43.00      43.00   7 
 24 Kelly Stegner                Woodson, W.            43.92      43.08  10 
 25 Gwladys Fotso Chekam         Montgomery B           43.10      43.13   7 
 26 Ashley Blackwell             Lansdowne              45.10      43.24  13 
 27 Lexus Ramsey                 Bowie                  41.00      43.25   2 
 28 Morgan Prioleau              Western Stes           43.50      43.27   8 
 29 Jadah Cadogan                Long Reach             43.00      43.32   6 
 30 Kelly Oler                   McLean                 43.64      43.37   9 
 31 Rachel Maizel                Wooton HS              42.30      43.44   4 
 32 Danielle Mouellet            Seneca Valle           43.10      43.49   7 
 33 shayna hodge                 DuVal                  42.00      43.52   3 
 34 Kita Robinson                Dulaney                43.06      43.73   7 
 35 Ashley Seymour               Quince Orcha           45.00      43.76  13 
 36 Jayla Partlow                Eleanor Roos           43.00      43.91   7 
 37 Erin Hopkins                 Fairfax                44.50      43.93  12 
 38 Adassa Phillips              Paint Branch           43.00      43.97   6 
 39 Kayla Hamilton               Mount de Sal           43.77      43.98   9 
 40 Melanie Dakwa                Watkins Mill           44.64      44.09  12 
 41 Kaniya Brown                 Henry E. Lac           43.63      44.34   9 
 42 Moira Griffith               Georgetown V           44.70      44.43  12 
 43 Amani Hite                   City College           43.50      44.50   8 
 44 Taliah Hardie                Clarksburg             43.98      44.53  10 
 45 Jamila Brown                 Wilde Lake             42.91      44.55   5 
 46 Vondasia Forbes              Fairmont Hei           44.00      44.58  10 
 47 Jami Lewis                   North Staffo           42.36      44.62   4 
 48 Jasmine Brown                Maryvale Pre           43.00      44.73   6 
 49 Kathleen Amstad              Centennial             45.34      44.90  13 
 49 Brianna Belfiore             Our Lady Of            45.50      44.90  14 
 51 Londyn Tyler                 Wilde Lake             41.46      44.94   2 
 52 Michelle Ignacio             Reservoir              43.90      45.39  10 
 53 Glory Ebinama                Atholton               43.80      45.46   9 
 54 Sydney Jones                 Pikesville HS          44.85      45.55  12 
 55 Hannah Colbert               Madison, Jam           45.34      45.59  14 
 56 Stephanie Asher              Glenelg                44.00      45.63  11 
 57 Julia Bain                   Patriot                45.74      45.67  14 
 58 Sahee Abdelmomin             Damascus               45.00      45.70  13 
 59 Thando Muchemenyi            Marshall, Ge           43.20      45.82   7 
 60 Robin Williams               John F. Kenn                      46.11  14 
 61 Gabbi Richardson             Williams, T.           45.90      46.13  15 
 62 Taylor Stuckman              Gar-Field              45.92      46.42  15 
 63 Teriah Whitlock              Baltimore Po           44.00      46.45  10 
 64 Shaniel Thomas               Northwood              42.00      46.49   3 
 65 Meher Kaur                   Poolesville            46.00      46.55  15 
 66 Julie Knorr                  Mt. Hebron             46.00      46.91  15 
 67 Sarah Vasquez                Lee-Davis              45.88      46.97  14 
 68 Tianna Wood                  Archbishop C           43.35      47.03   8 
 69 Miranda Catarevas            Walter Johnson         46.00      47.12  16 
 70 Grace Melanson               Towson                 44.90      47.73  12 
 71 Astrid Ligonde               Annandale              44.50      48.25  11 
 72 Nisa Shelton                 Suitland               44.50      49.96  11 
 73 Cassie Tangherlini           St. Stephen'           46.00      50.55  16 
 -- Ciearah Hairston             Digital Harb           41.10         FS   2 
 -- Halimah Roberson             Newark                 44.22         DQ  11 
 
Girls 500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 London Freeland              Dunbar               1:15.00    1:16.43   1 
  2 Sharon Dorsey                Western Stes         1:15.00    1:16.45   1 
  3 Sidney Hayes                 McDonogh Sch         1:16.05    1:16.74   1 
  4 Taylor Williams              Bowie                1:19.50    1:17.62   2 
  5 Quadaisha Newkirk            Paul Robeson         1:19.60    1:18.69   2 
  6 Nina Crawford                Elizabeth Se         1:20.76    1:19.48   2 
  7 Funmi Daramola               Paint Branch         1:21.00    1:19.50   3 
  8 Rachel Maizel                Wooton HS            1:21.00    1:19.65   2 
  9 Jordan Banks                 Osbourn Park         1:18.50    1:19.75   1 
 10 Jasmine Hill                 Mt. Vernon           1:15.90    1:19.85   1 
 11 Leah Fowlkes                 Bishop McNam         1:20.99    1:20.39   2 
 12 Devonni Farrar               Largo                1:16.00    1:20.58   1 
 13 Naomi Sheppard               Northwest            1:19.00    1:20.66   1 
 14 Gabby Runge                  Midlothian           1:19.88    1:20.70   2 
 15 Adrienne Minor               Westlake             1:21.53    1:20.96   3 
 16 Adaeze Amaefule              Milford Mill         1:24.00    1:21.11   6 
 17 Kelly Stegner                Woodson, W.          1:19.07    1:21.88   1 
 18 Lindsay Lewis                Bullis               1:20.00    1:22.18   2 
 19 Jullian Murray               Georgetown V         1:21.91    1:22.28   3 
 20 Cecilia Craig                Mount de Sal         1:22.49    1:22.30   3 
 21 Kayla Durham                 Suitland             1:20.50    1:22.74   2 
 22 Senait Weaver                Pikesville HS        1:22.80    1:23.28   4 
 23 Renee Summerville            Digital Harb         1:21.00    1:23.69   3 
 24 Alexis Doon                  Northwood            1:24.00    1:23.71   6 
 25 Lauren Woods                 Sherwood             1:24.00    1:24.12   6 
 26 Lauren Johnson               Mountain Vie         1:22.84    1:24.42   4 
 27 Lena Fowler                  Our Lady Of          1:23.00    1:24.48   4 
 28 Jolaade Adepoju              Parkdale             1:21.00    1:24.68   3 
 29 Melanie Dakwa                Watkins Mill         1:23.60    1:24.72   5 
 30 Caitlin Pyne                 McLean               1:23.94    1:24.73   5 
 31 Madison Doss                 Lee-Davis            1:24.46    1:25.51   7 
 32 Lindsay Cunningham           Wilson               1:26.00    1:25.76   9 
 33 Eudorah Vital                John F. Kenn         1:24.23    1:25.78   7 
 34 Jaquana Duncan               City College         1:24.09    1:26.66   7 
 35 Shea McCloskey               Clarksburg           1:24.20    1:26.83   7 
 36 Tara Rhodes                  Winston Chur         1:22.50    1:27.00   3 
 37 Amaya Phillips               Reservoir            1:22.30    1:27.01   3 
 38 Lydia Bobbitt                Madison, Jam         1:25.00    1:27.50   8 
 39 Deja Stevenson               Baltimore Po         1:23.00    1:27.53   4 
 40 Megan Benoit                 Mt. Hebron           1:25.00    1:27.59   9 
 41 Kelsey Brandon               Potomac Scho         1:24.00    1:27.75   6 
 42 Jordan Bean                  Wilson                          1:27.94   9 
 43 Anita Falade                 Seneca Valle         1:25.00    1:28.19   8 
 44 Mary Comming                 Eleanor Roos         1:25.00    1:28.43   8 
 45 Vondasia Forbes              Fairmont Hei         1:25.00    1:28.89   8 
 46 Victoria Gregorio            Walter Johnson       1:23.80    1:29.62   5 
 47 Denise Woode                 Damascus             1:23.00    1:29.66   4 
 48 Laura Khoury                 Hammond              1:25.00    1:29.74   7 
 49 Rebecca Basehore             Poolesville          1:23.00    1:29.88   5 
 50 Maya Tracey                  Gaithersburg         1:25.00    1:29.94   8 
 51 Makayla Moore                Annapolis            1:25.00    1:30.20   8 
 52 Parker Gray                  Maryvale Pre         1:24.00    1:30.80   6 
 53 Lauren Calvin                Quince Orcha         1:25.00    1:31.65   8 
 54 Julia Fraser                 Walt Whitman                    1:33.95   5 
 55 Maria Asencio                Gar-Field            1:25.00    1:36.02   8 
 56 Layan Qasem                  Marshall, Ge         1:25.00    1:38.95   7 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jessica Harris               Mount de Sal         2:14.14    2:14.13  
  2 Rebeka Holt                  Western Stes         2:16.00    2:20.79  
  3 Sydney Schaedel              Williams, T.         2:13.86    2:21.29  
  4 Alison Lindsay               St. Stephen'         2:22.00    2:22.47  
  5 Rachel Pocratsky             Our Lady Of          2:22.00    2:22.94  
  6 Jessica Gray                 Osbourn Park         2:21.00    2:22.99  
  7 Clare Severe                 Walt Whitman                    2:23.14  
  7 Katrina Hrabinski            Mount de Sal         2:22.45    2:23.14  
  9 Taylor Williams              Bowie                2:21.00    2:24.65  
 10 Liane Porter                 Calvert              2:21.67    2:25.03  
 11 Kendall Gray                 Maryvale Pre         2:23.00    2:26.04  
 12 Emily Kaplan                 Georgetown V         2:20.00    2:26.27  
 13 Theresa Nardone              Poolesville          2:26.00    2:27.59  
 14 Grace McGill                 Georgetown V         2:23.50    2:27.91  
 15 Alexis Doon                  Northwood            2:25.00    2:28.72  
 16 megan glanz                  Delaware Mil         2:26.00    2:28.86  
 17 Kayla Tucker                 Riverdale Ba         2:24.00    2:28.89  
 18 Waderlise Franco-De-La-R     Watkins Mill         2:25.00    2:29.04  
 19 Breanna Coleman              Paint Branch         2:24.00    2:29.23  
 20 Donia Nichols                Washington-L         2:25.36    2:29.51  
 21 Jessica Weinreich            Winston Chur         2:26.00    2:30.67  
 22 Jordan Grimaldi              Washington-L         2:25.03    2:30.75  
 23 Grace Mc Donald              Sherwood             2:26.00    2:31.68  
 24 Ijeoma Ike-Amaechi           Baltimore Po         2:26.00    2:31.94  
 25 Lindsay Lewis                Bullis               2:22.00    2:32.17  
 26 Vanessa Johnson              Elizabeth Se         2:25.90    2:32.89  
 27 Arrington Peterson           Wilson               2:26.00    2:33.29  
 28 Jacinda Miller               Wilson               2:26.00    2:33.43  
 29 Carly Karalus                Osbourn Park         2:25.00    2:33.82  
 30 Kate Hastings                Tatnall              2:25.00    2:34.07  
 31 Karen Escobedo               Springbrook          2:30.00    2:34.30  
 32 Susanna Maisto               Montgomery B         2:26.00    2:34.34  
 33 Gabby Halaby                 Maryvale Pre         2:26.00    2:34.74  
 33 Miriah McLane                Seneca Valle         2:25.00    2:34.74  
 35 Shardae Harrell              Paul Robeson         2:25.84    2:35.08  
 36 Kiralyn Harrison             Wooton HS            2:25.00    2:35.11  
 37 Cierra Ore                   Bishop McNam         2:26.00    2:35.68  
 38 Erin McClanahan              Walt Whitman                    2:36.09  
 39 Micah Linzy-Young            Douglass-PG          2:26.00    2:36.16  
 40 Kat McNeill                  Bethesda-Che         2:26.00    2:36.35  
 41 Siyana Dottin                Elizabeth Se         2:25.90    2:36.49  
 42 Areeba Mushtag               Mt. Hebron           2:26.00    2:36.91  
 43 Bria Jones                   Largo                2:25.00    2:36.98  
 44 Elise McGinnis               Wilde Lake           2:25.79    2:37.32  
 45 Taniyah Abdulbarr            Bishop McNam         2:26.00    2:37.79  
 45 Lauren Schrecengost          Lee-Davis            2:26.00    2:37.79  
 47 Elizabeth Hite               Calvert              2:25.78    2:37.88  
 48 Julianne Knoblette           Reservoir            2:26.00    2:38.55  
 49 Shelby Rathert               Lee-Davis            2:24.89    2:38.67  
 50 Achol Odolla                 Digital Harb         2:26.00    2:39.13  
 51 Natalie Gradwohl             Montgomery B         2:26.00    2:39.18  
 52 Samantha Brown               Northwood            2:26.00    2:40.49  
 53 Alyssa Rishell               Watkins Mill         2:26.00    2:41.71  
 54 Ruchi Vazarkar               Mt. Hebron           2:26.00    2:41.72  
 55 Abigail Levine               Bethesda-Che         2:26.00    2:42.27  
 56 Ama Acquah                   Baltimore Po         2:26.00    2:42.43  
 57 Kimberly Mertens             Mt. Vernon           2:26.00    2:42.55  
 58 Cydney Davis                 Riverdale Ba         2:26.00    2:42.59  
 59 Zalika Watley                Fairmont Hei         2:26.00    2:43.17  
 60 Maria Coffin                 Annapolis            2:26.00    2:43.83  
 61 Juhee Kim                    Winston Chur         2:26.00    2:47.30  
 62 Annika Dirkse                Marshall, Ge         2:26.00    2:52.55  
 63 Kayla Wright                 Douglass-PG          2:26.00    3:02.46  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 adrienne fraczkowski         Delaware Mil         5:30.00    5:22.54  
  2 Kathryn Eng                  Washington-L         5:32.08    5:27.16  
  3 Chelsie Pennello             Poolesville          5:28.00    5:28.94  
  4 Hannah Aris                  Calvert              5:26.55    5:29.87  
  5 Caroline Rothermel           Bethesda-Che         5:31.00    5:31.13  
  6 Gabrielle Rayner             Howard               5:32.00    5:32.73  
  7 Taylor Hare                  McDonogh Sch         5:28.00    5:33.92  
  8 Samantha Bowie               Bishop McNam         5:33.00    5:34.38  
  9 Karen Escobedo               Springbrook          5:30.70    5:34.72  
 10 Colleen Cook                 Maryvale Pre         5:34.00    5:34.83  
 11 Morgan Wittrock              Madison, Jam         5:25.34    5:34.93  
 12 Julia Reed                   Hammond              5:34.00    5:35.10  
 13 Ilana Harris                 Centennial           5:24.00    5:36.34  
 14 Claire Daniels               Fairfax              5:36.34    5:37.21  
 15 Rachel Beston                Newark               5:16.03    5:37.74  
 16 Grace Hanger                 Richard Mont         5:19.50    5:38.03  
 17 Elise McGinnis               Wilde Lake           5:32.67    5:38.80  
 18 Quinn Teklits                Tatnall              5:35.00    5:38.95  
 19 Patterson Levitch            Midlothian           5:30.42    5:39.01  
 20 Casey Ryan                   Towson               5:28.83    5:39.94  
 21 Ijeoma Ike-Amaechi           Baltimore Po         5:27.00    5:40.01  
 22 Madison Carpenter            Midlothian           5:28.04    5:40.78  
 23 Anna Latzko                  River Hill           5:29.00    5:40.92  
 24 Jillian Barnard              Woodson, W.          5:35.00    5:42.14  
 25 Jordan Angers                Mountain Vie         5:23.44    5:42.18  
 26 Lauren Cormier               Georgetown V         5:40.00    5:43.13  
 27 Kelsey Ponton                Reservoir            5:34.40    5:43.26  
 28 Lena Feldman                 Walt Whitman         5:35.11    5:43.36  
 29 Rachel Granovsky             Potomac Scho         5:40.00    5:43.71  
 30 Mayim Lehrich                Wilson               5:40.00    5:43.80  
 31 Bethlehem Taye               Paint Branch         5:40.00    5:43.92  
 32 Sierra Brooks                Fairfax              5:35.00    5:43.96  
 33 Breanna Boggan               Winston Chur         5:35.00    5:44.43  
 34 Avery Cunningham             Annapolis            5:40.00    5:46.11  
 35 Lauren Lewis                 Lee-Davis            5:38.24    5:46.61  
 36 Michelle Vaccaro             McLean               5:39.24    5:48.19  
 37 Alison Schwartz              Dulaney                         5:48.71  
 38 Clare Basil                  Mount de Sal         5:33.35    5:49.56  
 39 Hanna Fields                 North Staffo         5:29.00    5:50.18  
 40 Celeste Claudio              Williams, T.         5:38.00    5:50.68  
 41 Caroline Curran              St. Stephen'         5:25.00    5:53.75  
 42 Maria Packard                Mt. Hebron           5:40.00    5:57.81  
 43 Lily Durkey                  Montgomery B         5:40.00    5:57.87  
 44 Mackaiya Cherry              Henry E. Lac         5:35.00    5:57.94  
 45 Hannah Voelker               Towson               5:29.00    5:58.46  
 46 Jade James                   Marshall, Ge         5:40.00    5:59.26  
 47 Ashley Modeste               Bowie                5:40.00    6:02.74  
 48 Alise Montgomery             Gaithersburg         5:40.00    6:05.84  
 49 Hannah Causey                Osbourn Park         5:37.00    6:07.04  
 50 Kayla Wright                 Douglass-PG          5:38.00    6:07.58  
 51 Mary Ann Brogi               Eleanor Roos         5:40.00    6:15.29  
 52 Madeleine Strokis            Damascus             5:54.34    6:18.01  
 53 Erin Allen                   Paul Robeson         5:40.00    6:27.05  
 54 Catherine Perryman           Mt. Vernon           5:40.00    6:55.51  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sara Angell                  Washington-L         5:07.17    5:07.51  
  2 Clare Severe                 Walt Whitman         4:57.23    5:07.88  
  3 Jennifer Bleakney            Atholton             5:08.61    5:11.82  
  4 Karli Smiraglia              Reservoir            5:10.89    5:14.95  
  5 Natalie Holder               Chambersburg HS      5:08.42    5:16.87  
  6 Helen Webster                Bethesda-Che         5:13.80    5:22.98  
  7 Lucy Srour                   Winston Chur         5:11.89    5:23.09  
  8 Lucie Noall                  Clarksburg           5:11.83    5:25.45  
  9 Candace Jones                Patriot              5:04.89    5:25.78  
 10 Kelly Hart                   Yorktown             5:17.46    5:27.67  
 11 Julia Nardone                Glenelg              5:04.00    5:29.77  
 12 Ally Driscoll                Centennial           5:10.23    5:43.90  
 13 Jessie Foster                Georgetown V         5:18.83    5:53.09  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Isabel Griffith              Dulaney             10:59.46   11:22.36  
  2 Jillian Everly               Osbourn Park        11:15.00   11:29.29  
  3 Amanda Swaak                 Madison, Jam        11:27.38   11:29.39  
  4 Claire Beautz                Poolesville         11:18.42   11:30.19  
  5 Alex Orr                     Chambersburg HS     11:37.16   11:38.30  
  5 Regina Schreiber             Quince Orcha        11:24.29   11:38.30  
  7 Lela Walter                  Walt Whitman        11:36.04   11:40.80  
  8 Sarah Sears                  Washington-L        11:25.89   11:41.00  
  9 Shreyra Nalubola             Centennial          11:17.63   11:44.66  
 10 Brittney Witt                Midlothian          11:34.14   11:45.08  
 11 Kristin Meek                 Dulaney             11:18.79   11:46.60  
 12 Alllison Krein               River Hill          11:11.90   11:48.72  
 13 Margaret Lindsay             Georgetown V        11:23.98   11:53.06  
 14 Courtney Mattson             Calvert             11:38.17   11:54.17  
 15 Courtney Group               Chambersburg HS     11:01.62   11:55.32  
 16 Sarah Sykora                 Annapolis           11:32.00   12:06.15  
 17 Olivia Martin                Marshall, Ge        11:33.61   12:13.11  
 18 Jordan Selby                 Washington-L        11:30.90   12:32.32  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deonna Diggs                 Wilson                  8.40       8.33q  3 
  2 Alexus Pyles                 Clarksburg              8.65       8.41q 10 
  3 Markeeta Thomas              Paul Robeson            8.54       8.50q  9 
  4 Medinah Spencer              Milford Mill            8.69       8.64q 10 
  5 Laila Ismail                 Bethesda-Che            8.73       8.67q  8 
  6 Taylor Selber                Long Reach              8.40       8.75q  4 
  7 Helnsarah Penda              Seneca Valle            9.14       8.77q  4 
  8 Taylor Parker                Dunbar                  9.36       8.86q  5 
  9 Kailah Boateng               Brooke Point            9.14       8.87   3 
  9 Alic Babashak                Midlothian              8.49       8.87   6 
 11 Erin Early                   Fairmont Hei            8.50       8.96   7 
 12 Genesis Oliver               Bowie                   9.00       8.97   2 
 13 Bria Hill                    Long Reach              8.40       9.08   5 
 13 Kennedy Holton               Elizabeth Se            9.04       9.08   1 
 15 Yinka Alabi                  Milford Mill            8.77       9.11   7 
 16 Hollister Rolls              Waynesboro A            8.80       9.14   5 
 17 Janiyah Battle               Largo                   8.50       9.16   8 
 18 shayna hodge                 DuVal                   8.90       9.21   3 
 19 Shaniel Thomas               Northwood               9.10       9.23   2 
 20 Ayonna Wood                  Annapolis               9.40       9.31   1 
 21 Daijona Revell               Western Stes            8.90       9.43   4 
 22 Akeyla Estep                 Annapolis               9.40       9.44   6 
 23 Sabrina Silva                Winston Chur            9.30       9.53   3 
 24 Harper Randolph              Wilson                  9.30       9.59   5 
 24 Kita Robinson                Dulaney                 9.40       9.59   2 
 26 Gabriella Silva              Winston Chur            9.40       9.63   5 
 27 Tabitha Pyatt                Baltimore Po            9.10       9.65   1 
 27 Emma Troy                    Washington-L            9.30       9.65   4 
 29 Jeanelle Ivey                Bishop McNam            9.35       9.79   3 
 30 Melissa Pratt                Annandale               9.32       9.80   1 
 31 Olivia Tauypen               Maryvale Pre            9.40       9.89   7 
 32 Andrea Caputo                Damascus                9.20       9.93   8 
 33 Jasmine Rose                 Gar-Field               9.38       9.95   7 
 34 Geena May                    Madison, Jam            9.40       9.96   6 
 35 Jasmine Diggs                Paint Branch            9.40      10.14   3 
 36 Hayley Mazur                 Sherwood                9.40      10.20  10 
 37 Karina Grant                 Patriot                 9.40      10.31   7 
 38 Yaa Danso                    Reservoir               9.40      10.38   5 
 39 Natalia de Gravelles         Walt Whitman            9.40      10.45  10 
 40 Paige Adams                  Maryvale Pre            9.40      10.46   8 
 41 Alize White                  Gar-Field               9.33      10.52   2 
 42 Sydney Collins               Walter Johnson          9.31      10.56   2 
 43 Isabella Huang               Richard Mont            9.40      10.59   3 
 44 Martha Chaillo Lizarra       Marshall, Ge            9.23      10.61   9 
 45 Monya Early                  Digital Harb            8.70      10.63   9 
 46 Jasmine Goode                Eleanor Roos            9.40      10.66   8 
 47 Anicia Juarez                Gaithersburg            9.40      10.68   9 
 48 Kameryn Trussell             Suitland                9.25      10.73   9 
 49 Tara Riley                   Midlothian              9.23      10.76  10 
 50 Paige Johnson                Glenelg                 9.40      10.84   9 
 51 Kaylei Lazenby               Mt. Vernon              9.40      10.85   1 
 52 Chandler Bryant              Bullis                  9.29      10.89   7 
 53 Kierra Dukes                 John F. Kenn            9.40      10.93   4 
 54 Sydney Williams              Henry E. Lac            9.18      10.98   5 
 54 Kemi Maye                    Archbishop C            9.26      10.98   8 
 56 Jalysa Latimer               McDonogh Sch                      11.14   1 
 57 Julia Fraser                 Walt Whitman            9.40      11.38   7 
 58 Sophia Levy                  Wheaton                 9.30      11.43   6 
 59 Tessa Bechert                Fairfax                 9.25      13.44  10 
 60 Hyeyeon Son                  Marshall, Ge            9.40      13.77   8 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Deonna Diggs                 Wilson                  8.33       8.25  
  2 Markeeta Thomas              Paul Robeson            8.50       8.29  
  3 Alexus Pyles                 Clarksburg              8.41       8.43  
  4 Medinah Spencer              Milford Mill            8.64       8.62  
  5 Laila Ismail                 Bethesda-Che            8.67       8.65  
  6 Helnsarah Penda              Seneca Valle            8.77       8.67  
  7 Taylor Selber                Long Reach              8.75       8.76  
  8 Taylor Parker                Dunbar                  8.86       9.02  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Riverdale Baptist                                 1:43.00    1:43.98   1 
  2 Elizabeth Seton                                   1:46.34    1:44.42   2 
  3 Western Stes                                      1:46.00    1:45.28   2 
  4 Bowie                                             1:42.00    1:45.37   1 
  5 Dunbar                                            1:45.20    1:45.75   2 
  6 Paul Robeson                                      1:48.00    1:46.03   3 
  7 Bishop McNamara                                   1:46.59    1:46.53   3 
  7 Milford Mill                                      1:46.00    1:46.53   2 
  9 Paint Branch                                      1:44.00    1:47.66   1 
 10 Seneca Valley                                     1:55.50    1:48.07  12 
 11 Digital Harbor                                    1:43.00    1:48.38   1 
 12 Wilde Lake                                        1:48.93    1:49.07   4 
 13 Northwest                                         1:49.00    1:49.16   4 
 14 Long Reach                                        1:49.50    1:49.61   5 
 15 Midlothian                                        1:48.74    1:49.66   4 
 16 Largo                                             1:45.00    1:49.68   1 
 17 Fairfax                                           1:50.94    1:49.71   6 
 18 Henry E. Lackey                                   1:47.00    1:50.19   3 
 19 Mountain View                                     1:47.34    1:50.59   3 
 20 Woodson, W. T.                                    1:49.92    1:50.94   5 
 21 Annapolis                                         1:52.00    1:51.28   7 
 22 Eleanor Roosevelt                                 1:46.00    1:51.55   2 
 23 Howard                                            1:50.00    1:51.63   6 
 24 Walt Whitman                                      1:49.31    1:52.14   5 
 25 Patriot                                           1:52.72    1:52.38   9 
 26 Glenelg                                           1:51.50    1:53.09   7 
 27 Annandale                                         1:49.20    1:53.12   4 
 28 DuVal                                             1:51.00    1:53.16   7 
 29 City College                                      1:50.00    1:53.41   6 
 30 Pikesville HS                                     1:51.75    1:53.42   7 
 31 Winston Churchill                                 1:49.30    1:53.43   5 
 32 Damascus                                          1:49.00    1:53.50   4 
 33 Potomac School                                    1:52.00    1:53.76   8 
 34 Reservoir                                         1:53.00    1:53.88   9 
 35 John F. Kennedy                                   1:54.00    1:53.97  10 
 36 North Stafford                                    1:55.00    1:54.14  12 
 37 Bullis                                            1:55.00    1:54.15  12 
 38 Archbishop Spalding                               1:54.00    1:54.28  10 
 39 Wooton HS                                         1:52.00    1:54.59   8 
 40 Fairmont Heights                                  1:54.00    1:54.60  10 
 41 Madison, James                                    1:53.94    1:54.62  10 
 42 Williams, T. C.                                   1:50.94    1:54.91   6 
 43 Walter Johnson                                    1:56.80    1:55.09  13 
 44 Perry Hall                                        1:55.89    1:55.27  12 
 45 Maryvale Prep                                     1:52.90    1:55.33   9 
 46 Gaithersburg                                      1:49.00    1:55.60   4 
 47 Mt. Hebron                                        1:50.00    1:55.61   5 
 48 Montgomery Blair                                  1:45.00    1:56.02   1 
 49 Springbrook                                       1:52.10    1:56.36   8 
 50 Suitland                                          1:53.56    1:56.43   9 
 51 Centennial                                        1:56.19    1:56.68  12 
 52 Hammond                                           1:48.00    1:56.99   3 
 53 Watkins Mill                                      1:55.00    1:57.09  12 
 54 Georgetown Visitation Prep                        1:55.00    1:57.50  11 
 55 Newark                                            1:54.60    1:57.78  11 
 56 Quince Orchard                                    1:52.00    1:58.11   8 
 57 Lee-Davis                                         1:56.29    1:58.25  13 
 58 Atholton                                          1:54.50    1:58.53  11 
 59 Towson                                            2:06.80    1:58.87  14 
 60 Sherwood                                          1:52.51    1:59.02   9 
 61 Gar-Field                                         1:53.70    1:59.69  10 
 62 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes                         1:55.00    1:59.73  11 
 63 Poolesville                                       1:58.00    2:00.18  13 
 64 Jackson, Stonewall (M)                            1:49.50    2:00.54   5 
 65 Marshall, George                                  1:55.00    2:01.82  11 
 66 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              2:02.00    2:05.97  13 
 67 Clarksburg                                        1:51.00    2:08.28   6 
 68 Wheaton                                           2:07.00    2:11.64  14 
 -- Wilson                                            1:52.00         FS   7 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Milford Mill                                      4:01.50    3:57.23   1 
  2 Dunbar                                            3:58.00    4:01.22   1 
  3 Western Stes                                      3:59.00    4:02.53   1 
  4 Paul Robeson                                      4:05.24    4:03.36   2 
  5 Elizabeth Seton                                   4:09.67    4:03.37   2 
  6 Riverdale Baptist                                 3:58.00    4:03.65   1 
  7 Largo                                             4:00.00    4:04.42   1 
  8 Paint Branch                                      4:12.00    4:09.05   3 
  9 Northwest                                         3:59.00    4:10.29   1 
 10 Sherwood                                          4:12.00    4:12.40   3 
 11 Mt. Vernon                                        4:02.00    4:13.29   1 
 12 Henry E. Lackey                                   4:10.00    4:13.66   3 
 13 Bowie                                             4:08.00    4:13.99   2 
 14 Bishop McNamara                                   4:16.00    4:14.28   4 
 15 Wooton HS                                         4:05.00    4:14.45   1 
 16 Digital Harbor                                    4:05.00    4:14.61   2 
 17 Wilson                                            4:16.00    4:16.51   5 
 18 Seneca Valley                                     4:15.00    4:18.17   3 
 19 Fairfax                                           4:18.41    4:19.98   5 
 20 Walt Whitman                                      4:20.00    4:20.40   6 
 21 Watkins Mill                                      4:15.00    4:21.36   4 
 22 Baltimore Poly                                    4:10.00    4:21.47   2 
 23 Centennial                                        4:23.37    4:22.16   6 
 24 Northwood                                         4:16.00    4:24.34   4 
 25 Poolesville                                       4:16.00    4:24.96   4 
 26 Pikesville HS                                     4:17.90    4:25.04   5 
 27 Glenelg                                           4:19.00    4:25.23   5 
 28 Howard                                            4:19.00    4:25.62   5 
 29 Potomac School                                    4:18.00    4:25.70   5 
 30 Williams, T. C.                                   4:12.55    4:26.20   3 
 31 Newark                                            4:09.55    4:27.27   2 
 32 Fairmont Heights                                  4:20.00    4:28.16   6 
 33 Wilde Lake                                        4:21.48    4:28.22   6 
 34 Lee-Davis                                         4:22.24    4:28.35   6 
 35 Walter Johnson                                    4:27.70    4:29.35   7 
 36 Reservoir                                         4:50.00    4:29.81   8 
 37 DuVal                                             4:24.00    4:29.90   7 
 38 Mt. Hebron                                        4:15.00    4:30.21   4 
 39 John F. Kennedy                                   4:30.00    4:31.51   8 
 40 Suitland                                          4:15.00    4:31.79   3 
 41 Towson                                            4:42.00    4:34.68   8 
 42 City College                                      4:31.00    4:35.07   8 
 43 Gaithersburg                                      4:30.00    4:37.32   8 
 44 Annandale                                         4:30.00    4:38.38   8 
 45 Damascus                                          4:10.00    4:39.04   2 
 46 North Stafford                                    4:30.24    4:41.69   8 
 47 Springbrook                                       4:30.00    4:45.66   7 
 48 Marshall, George                                  4:24.00    4:50.89   7 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDonogh School                                   9:28.00    9:46.85  
  2 Osbourn Park                                      9:58.07    9:48.26  
  3 Georgetown Visitation Prep                        9:50.50    9:51.29  
  4 Poolesville                                       9:50.00    9:53.43  
  5 Northwest                                        10:06.00   10:01.35  
  6 Elizabeth Seton                                  10:08.41   10:04.55  
  7 Bishop McNamara                                  10:18.00   10:06.02  
  8 Winston Churchill                                10:04.00   10:14.44  
  9 Riverdale Baptist                                10:20.00   10:25.31  
 10 Lee-Davis                                        10:20.24   10:25.32  
 11 Watkins Mill                                     10:00.00   10:26.42  
 12 Walter Johnson                                   10:20.00   10:27.15  
 13 Perry Hall                                       10:24.89   10:28.38  
 14 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              9:50.00   10:29.30  
 15 Clarksburg                                       10:30.00   10:31.89  
 16 Marshall, George                                 10:10.04   10:32.29  
 17 Sherwood                                         10:28.00   10:33.33  
 18 Woodson, W. T.                                    9:43.25   10:34.32  
 19 Glenelg                                          10:15.00   10:36.92  
 20 Archbishop Spalding                              10:26.00   10:38.83  
 21 Richard Montgomery                               10:35.00   10:39.17  
 22 River Hill                                       10:30.00   10:44.00  
 23 Wilson                                           10:30.00   10:44.13  
 24 Walt Whitman                                      9:50.00   10:44.15  
 25 Seneca Valley                                    10:30.00   10:47.57  
 26 Largo                                            10:00.00   10:47.70  
 27 Henry E. Lackey                                  10:22.00   10:49.40  
 28 Western Stes                                     10:30.00   10:49.80  
 29 Howard                                           10:28.20   10:50.50  
 30 Potomac School                                   10:25.00   10:52.01  
 31 Bowie                                            10:30.00   10:54.38  
 32 Centennial                                       10:30.00   10:54.73  
 33 Towson                                           10:20.35   10:56.73  
 34 Maryvale Prep                                    10:20.00   10:56.90  
 35 Springbrook                                      10:40.00   10:59.78  
 36 Quince Orchard                                   10:20.00   11:00.07  
 37 Digital Harbor                                   10:30.00   11:03.33  
 38 Newark                                           10:25.54   11:12.72  
 39 Mt. Hebron                                       10:25.60   11:14.28  
 40 Suitland                                         10:25.00   11:25.75  
 41 Mt. Vernon                                       10:30.00   11:47.71  
 42 John F. Kennedy                                  10:30.00   12:34.62  
 
Girls Distance Medley Invitational
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mount de Sales                                   12:45.00   12:44.20  
  2 McDonogh School                                  12:19.01   12:46.70  
  3 Reservoir                                        12:46.50   13:09.80  
  4 Walter Johnson                                   13:15.00   13:17.00  
  5 Northwest                                        12:38.00   13:21.80  
  6 Patriot                                          13:00.00   13:23.70  
  7 Calvert                                          12:43.00   13:25.00  
  8 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                             13:10.00   13:26.40  
  9 Walt Whitman                                     12:30.00   13:27.50  
 10 Maryvale Prep                                    12:53.00   13:35.00  
 11 Richard Montgomery                               13:19.30   13:39.20  
 12 Marshall, George                                 13:11.24   13:42.90  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tabitha Pyatt                Baltimore Po         5-04.00    5-04.00  
  2 Alexus Pyles                 Clarksburg           5-04.00    5-04.00  
  3 Taylor Dotson                Bishop McNam         5-04.00    5-02.00  
  4 Aisha Brown                  Patriot              4-11.00    5-02.00  
  5 Emily Lottes                 Perry Hall           5-02.00    5-00.00  
  5 Kailah Boateng               Brooke Point         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  5 Javonne Antoine              Elizabeth Se                    5-00.00  
  8 Jasmine Brown                Maryvale Pre         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Kelly Oler                   McLean               4-08.00    5-00.00  
 10 Gabrielle Hayes              Osbourn Park         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 11 Lauryn Young                 Henry E. Lac         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 12 Rachel Bohnam                Wilson               5-00.00    4-08.00  
 12 Hannah Prem                  Towson               4-10.00    4-08.00  
 12 Allahsha Farmer              Williams, T.                    4-08.00  
 15 Courtney Merson              Howard               4-10.00    4-08.00  
 15 Alisha Smith                 McLean               5-00.00    4-08.00  
 -- Tyler Emordi                 Washington-L         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Sarah Bruegmann              Walt Whitman         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Julia Squeri                 Walt Whitman         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Jill Greenwald               Atholton             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Morgan Maves                 St. Stephen'         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Tsahai Lord                  Bowie                4-08.00         NH  
 -- Teneille Moore-Jacobson      Wilson               4-08.00         NH  
 -- Amara Edwards                Williams, T.         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Destiny Hudson               Largo                4-10.00         NH  
 -- Seayenan Korvan              Largo                4-10.00         NH  
 -- Rachael Scruggs              Lee-Davis            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Kelly Anderson               Fairfax              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Amber Franklin               Maryvale Pre         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Lynn Krushinski              Glenelg              4-08.00         NH  
 -- Kaileigh Webster             Gar-Field            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Paige Adams                  Maryvale Pre         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Stephanie Bateky             Northwest            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Kayla Sukri                  Richard Mont         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Rebecca Lokos                Damascus             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Kebronya Acker               North Staffo         4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sydney Schaedel              Williams, T.                   10-00.00  
  2 Sophie Caplan                River Hill           9-02.00    9-06.00  
  3 Madison Angus                Lee-Davis           10-06.00    9-00.00  
  4 Olivia Tardieu               Williams, T.         8-06.00    9-00.00  
  5 Maddie Stewart               Woodson, W.          8-06.00    9-00.00  
  6 Jordan Lipinski              Lee-Davis            8-06.00    8-06.00  
  6 Alicya Guckert               Maryvale Pre         7-00.00    8-06.00  
  8 Sarah Stevenson              Madison, Jam         9-03.00    8-00.00  
  9 Charlotte Heffelmire         McLean               8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Katie Krutz                  Reservoir            8-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Yomna Soloman                Lee-Davis            8-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Geena May                    Madison, Jam         9-00.00    7-06.00  
 13 Christie Golden              Maryvale Pre         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 14 Alexandra Kohout             McLean               8-06.00    7-06.00  
 15 Lucille Brinkman             Williams, T.         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 15 Elena Burtis                 Maryvale Pre         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Mia Delborello               Damascus             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Payton Voight                Long Reach           7-06.00         NH  
 -- Maya Jacobson                Quince Orcha         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Olivia Gruver                Franklin             9-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeryne Fish                  National Cat        17-10.00   17-10.25  
  2 Taylor Woods                 Riverdale Ba        18-05.00   17-08.75  
  3 Jaidlin Hill                 Bishop McNam        18-02.00   17-03.50  
  3 Gwladys Fotso Chekam         Montgomery B        15-08.00   17-03.50  
  5 Fanny Chen                   Winston Chur        17-06.00   17-00.25  
  6 Tyatianna Johnson            Seneca Valle        17-00.00   16-08.00  
  7 Kara Huie                    Wooton HS           15-02.00   16-07.50  
  8 Autumn Robinson              Elizabeth Se        16-08.00   16-05.75  
  9 Destiny Anderson             Annandale           16-09.00   16-00.25  
 10 Jordan Banks                 Osbourn Park        17-00.00   16-00.00  
 11 Danielle Maynard             McLean              15-09.00   15-10.75  
 12 Jalysa Latimer               McDonogh Sch        16-01.00   15-09.75  
 13 Akeyla Estep                 Annapolis           15-00.00   15-09.00  
 14 Denae Bridges                Douglass-PG         16-03.00   15-08.75  
 14 Alic Babashak                Midlothian          15-10.00   15-08.75  
 16 Ayana Dozier                 Dunbar              16-01.00   15-07.50  
 16 Blair Toy                    Wooton HS           15-04.00   15-07.50  
 18 Julia McDermott              Winston Chur        17-04.50   15-06.50  
 19 Rebecca Lokos                Damascus            15-01.00   15-06.00  
 20 Jasmine Brown                Maryvale Pre        15-00.00   15-05.75  
 20 Gabby Runge                  Midlothian          16-03.00   15-05.75  
 22 Anisah Teach                 Douglass-PG         18-00.00   15-05.50  
 23 Ramata Fofana                Milford Mill        16-01.00   15-05.25  
 23 madeline akobundu            DuVal               16-00.00   15-05.25  
 25 Maddie Stewart               Woodson, W.         15-06.50   15-04.75  
 26 Olivia Tauypen               Maryvale Pre        15-00.00   15-03.50  
 27 Ayonna Wood                  Annapolis           15-00.00   15-03.00  
 28 Taylor Parker                Dunbar              15-05.00   15-02.75  
 29 Jami Lewis                   North Staffo        16-00.00   15-01.50  
 30 Lananda Correia              Northwest           15-00.00   15-00.75  
 30 Briyonna Carter              Wilde Lake          15-04.00   15-00.75  
 32 Moira Griffith               Georgetown V        15-03.00   15-00.00  
 33 Bre Hamilton                 Howard              16-04.00   14-11.25  
 34 Rachel Bohnam                Wilson              15-06.00   14-09.00  
 35 Dryanna Renwick              Fairfax             17-00.00   14-07.50  
 36 Jeanelle Ivey                Bishop McNam        15-10.00   14-07.00  
 37 Kaileaa Ford                 Jackson, Sto        15-07.00   14-05.75  
 38 Elisha Roby                  Reservoir           15-05.00   14-04.75  
 39 Emily Burk                   Walter Johnson      15-03.00   14-04.25  
 40 Sydney Goddard               Madison, Jam        15-00.00   14-03.25  
 41 Sarah Conroy                 Williams, T.        15-10.00   14-00.00  
 42 Lynn Krushinski              Glenelg             15-00.00   13-10.50  
 43 Leslie Currie                Gar-Field           15-00.00   13-07.00  
 44 Naomi Lanos                  Fairfax             15-06.00   13-06.75  
 44 Alyssa Moran                 Sherwood            15-02.00   13-06.75  
 44 Jocelyn Pena                 Long Reach          15-05.00   13-06.75  
 47 Kiana Sherlund               Fairfax             15-04.00   13-05.75  
 48 Alize White                  Gar-Field           15-00.00   13-03.75  
 48 Sydney Collins               Walter Johnson      15-01.00   13-03.75  
 50 Rachel Oh                    Walt Whitman        15-00.00   13-02.75  
 51 Ahjea Baker                  Largo               15-00.00   13-00.75  
 51 Amala Nixon                  Bullis              15-05.00   13-00.75  
 53 Shannyea Whichard            Annandale           15-09.00   12-11.75  
 54 Kaylei Lazenby               Mt. Vernon          15-00.00   12-11.50  
 55 Julia Cogdell                Bullis              16-00.00   12-08.50  
 56 Ashley Younger               Wilson              15-00.00   12-06.25  
 57 Ryan McMillon                Riverdale Ba        15-00.00   12-05.00  
 58 Julia Squeri                 Walt Whitman        15-00.00   12-03.50  
 59 Casey Richardson             Gar-Field           15-00.00   12-01.75  
 60 Edna N'Guessan-Gbe           Springbrook         12-01.00   11-11.75  
 61 Paige Adams                  Maryvale Pre        15-00.00   11-00.75  
 62 Abigail Otua                 Springbrook         10-09.50    8-04.50  
 -- Seayenan Korvan              Largo               15-05.00         ND  
 -- Paige Evans                  Clarksburg          15-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Javonne Antoine              Elizabeth Se        40-01.00   39-04.00  
  2 Bria Hill                    Long Reach          37-05.00   36-10.00  
  3 Tyatianna Johnson            Seneca Valle        36-06.00   35-07.50  
  4 Deja Stevenson               Baltimore Po        34-00.00   35-04.00  
  5 Tamir Jacobs                 Springbrook         33-10.00   35-03.00  
  6 Alliyah Stevens              Mt. Vernon          34-00.00   34-11.00  
  7 Taylor Parker                Dunbar              34-06.00   34-10.50  
  8 Julia Cogdell                Bullis              34-00.00   34-02.00  
  9 Blair Toy                    Wooton HS           33-10.00   34-01.00  
 10 Jordan Banks                 Osbourn Park        35-00.00   33-11.00  
 11 Ramata Fofana                Milford Mill        36-01.25   33-10.50  
 12 Dryanna Renwick              Fairfax             36-04.00   33-10.00  
 13 Elexis Evans                 Annandale           34-00.00   33-09.00  
 14 Mina Woods                   McDonogh Sch        33-04.00   33-07.00  
 15 Alic Babashak                Midlothian          33-11.50   33-06.00  
 16 Breanna Coleman              Paint Branch        33-00.00   33-05.50  
 17 Alexus Pyles                 Clarksburg          34-00.00   33-01.25  
 18 madeline akobundu            DuVal               34-00.00   32-08.00  
 19 Fanny Chen                   Winston Chur        32-07.00   32-06.25  
 20 Trishna Clarke               Long Reach          33-00.00   32-06.00  
 21 Andrea Caputo                Damascus            32-00.00   32-05.00  
 22 Misha Bucknor                Bishop McNam        33-00.00   32-02.00  
 23 Morgan Spruill               Elizabeth Se        32-01.00   32-01.00  
 24 Jami Lewis                   North Staffo        32-05.00   32-00.50  
 25 Michaela Grier               Milford Mill        32-09.75   31-09.50  
 26 Courtney Merson              Howard              32-05.00   31-08.00  
 27 Rachel Bohnam                Wilson              33-00.00   31-07.50  
 27 Kaileaa Ford                 Jackson, Sto        32-02.00   31-07.50  
 27 Kayla Hamilton               Mount de Sal        31-07.00   31-07.50  
 30 Naomi Lanos                  Fairfax             33-11.00   31-07.00  
 31 Emily Burk                   Walter Johnson      32-11.00   31-03.50  
 32 Lynn Krushinski              Glenelg             30-00.00   31-02.00  
 32 Sophie Caplan                River Hill          32-00.00   31-02.00  
 34 Marcelle Baugh               Bowie               33-00.00   31-01.00  
 35 Danielle Maynard             McLean              29-10.00   30-08.50  
 36 Rachel Lareya                John F. Kenn        31-04.00   30-06.50  
 37 Destiny Black                Northwest           30-08.00   30-04.00  
 38 Destiny Hudson               Largo               29-00.00   29-10.00  
 39 Deonna Diggs                 Wilson              33-00.00   29-08.50  
 40 Kaileigh Webster             Gar-Field           28-00.00   29-06.50  
 40 Chandler Bryant              Bullis              30-00.00   29-06.50  
 42 Taylor Dotson                Bishop McNam        30-00.00   29-04.00  
 43 Moira Griffith               Georgetown V        32-01.00   29-03.50  
 44 Karina Grant                 Patriot             30-07.00   29-01.25  
 45 Alana Thomas                 Maryvale Pre        28-00.00   28-10.00  
 46 Isabella Huang               Richard Mont        29-10.00   28-06.00  
 47 Claire Robinson              Maryvale Pre        28-00.00   28-01.50  
 48 Rachel Oh                    Walt Whitman        28-00.00   26-04.00  
 -- Domonique Jackson            Largo               30-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Colette Aroh                 Maryvale Pre        28-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Ahjea Baker                  Largo               30-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Kara Huie                    Wooton HS           31-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Claudia Ababio               Clarksburg          31-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Quadaisha Newkirk            Paul Robeson        35-00.00         DQ  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Claudia Ababio               Clarksburg          42-11.00   42-04.50  
  2 Ozioma Edokobi               Richard Mont        42-09.00   39-03.25  
  3 Desha Manago                 Douglass-PG         40-02.00   38-07.75  
  4 Alexus Foreman               Williams, T.        39-01.00   37-08.25  
  5 Jourdyn Beverly              Elizabeth Se        37-03.00   37-01.75  
  6 Taylor Scaife                Howard              36-07.00   36-10.25  
  7 D'Wanisha Wilson             Washington-L        35-02.00   36-09.00  
  8 Favor Ihekweme               Largo               39-00.00   36-04.50  
  9 Ellie Panagiopoulou          Washington-L        36-00.00   36-03.25  
 10 Jasmyn Hall                  Suitland            36-05.00   36-02.50  
 11 Amber Logan                  Huntingtown         36-09.00   35-09.50  
 12 Regyn Davis-Young            Bishop McNam        36-00.00   34-07.25  
 13 Cora Johnson                 Reservoir           36-09.00   33-11.00  
 13 Amanda Murphy                Franklin            34-10.00   33-11.00  
 15 Jamillah Jonjo               Quince Orcha        32-06.00   33-08.75  
 16 Imani Conner                 Largo               35-00.00   33-07.50  
 17 Aissa Toure                  Clarksburg          28-06.00   33-06.25  
 18 Seasons Usual                Douglass-PG         34-00.00   33-02.25  
 19 Noelle Gill                  Woodson, W.         32-11.00   32-10.25  
 20 Briana Taborn                Atholton            32-00.00   32-05.50  
 21 Kayla Jones                  Riverdale Ba        34-00.00   32-05.25  
 22 Imani McCray                 Bethesda-Che        34-00.00   32-03.25  
 23 Ashley Martin                Williams, T.        33-10.00   32-02.00  
 24 Margaret Njomo               Annandale           33-05.00   32-01.25  
 25 Shardae Watts                Mt. Vernon          33-06.00   31-07.00  
 26 Christine Agoris             Franklin            34-06.00   31-06.75  
 27 Victoria Gray                Osbourn Park        32-04.00   31-01.25  
 28 Kallan Dirmeyer              River Hill          31-07.00   30-08.75  
 29 Tiara Fenwick                Douglass-PG         32-00.00   30-00.25  
 29 Megan Busch                  Annapolis           29-00.00   30-00.25  
 31 Morenike Mobolurine          Riverdale Ba        32-00.00   29-10.00  
 32 Sierra Beaty                 Osbourn Park        29-00.00   29-05.25  
 33 Anelle Tarke                 Gaithersburg        91-10.50   29-05.00  
 34 Rebecca Pilkington           North Staffo        30-00.00   28-10.00  
 34 Tajah Franklin               Wilson              30-10.00   28-10.00  
 36 Amari Newton                 Mt. Vernon          30-06.00   28-08.25  
 37 Stella Lwanga                John F. Kenn        32-00.00   28-07.75  
 38 Marisol Heisley              Woodson, W.         28-01.00   28-02.00  
 39 Kayla Addai                  Howard              29-10.00   27-06.00  
 40 Rachel Goldberg              Sherwood            28-00.00   27-04.25  
 41 Amariana Newton              Mt. Vernon          29-10.00   26-09.50  
 42 Colette Aroh                 Maryvale Pre        28-00.00   26-04.75  
 43 Caitlin Trenkle              Walter Johnson      28-01.00   26-01.75  
 44 Angel Singleton              Maryvale Pre        28-00.00   24-11.25  
 45 Chandler Kent                Wilson              28-07.00   24-07.50  
 46 Kimberly Burton              Elizabeth Se        28-03.00   24-06.50  
 47 Alyson McTigrit              Lee-Davis           28-05.00   24-00.50  
 48 Amanda Foley                 Marshall, Ge        28-00.00   22-03.75  
 49 Alexis Fahrney               Marshall, Ge        28-00.00   22-02.50  
 50 Simone Askew                 Fairfax             29-04.00   21-08.00  
 51 Michelle Mitch               Springbrook         22-01.50   21-07.75  
 52 Shikyra Jones                Wilson              28-00.00   21-00.50  
 53 Ashley Corbin                Damascus            28-06.00   20-11.75  
 54 Tatiana Sookdeo              Springbrook         21-00.25   17-07.50  
 55 Emily Rosenthal              Walt Whitman        28-00.00   11-00.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carrington Akosa             Western Stes            6.40       6.53q  4 
  2 Haiden Lamb                  Lee-Davis               6.52       6.56q  4 
  3 Darryl Haraway               DeMatha Cath            6.42       6.57q  7 
  4 Noah Lyles                   Williams, T.            6.40       6.58q  2 
  5 Tosin Oyewole                Long Reach              6.45       6.59q 10 
  6 Bryan Sosoo                  Reservoir               6.60       6.62q  8 
  7 Jalen Walker                 Northwest                          6.64q  1 
  8 Alec Brodeur                 Brooke Point            6.60       6.67q  1 
  9 Soloman Vault                Gaithersburg            6.60       6.70   3 
 10 Jaron Woodyard               Watkins Mill            6.54       6.72   1 
 10 Cameron Lumpkin              Wilde Lake              6.52       6.72   6 
 12 Robert Wigfall               Suitland                6.56       6.73   6 
 13 Bernard Andoh                Annandale               6.60       6.74   5 
 14 Christian Paylay             Fairmont Hei            6.58       6.75  11 
 14 Joseph Tay                   Patriot                 6.58       6.75  14 
 16 Nihgel Scott                 McDonogh Sch            6.41       6.76   6 
 16 Noel Njem                    Paint Branch            6.50       6.76  13 
 18 bryant obi                   DuVal                   6.57       6.77   8 
 19 Robert Miller                City College            6.40       6.78   3 
 20 Tyrone Robinson              Gar-Field               6.55       6.79   2 
 21 Blake Stattelman             Lee-Davis               6.58       6.80  10 
 22 Jonathan George              Bowie                   6.60       6.81   8 
 22 Rico Gomez                   Douglass-PG             6.56       6.81   5 
 24 Terrell Charles              Howard                  6.59       6.82  13 
 24 Aaron Dillingham             Bishop McNam            6.60       6.82   6 
 26 Nathan Williams              Madison, Jam            6.60       6.83  13 
 26 Alex Fehlinger               Richard Mont            6.60       6.83  11 
 28 Eric Wright                  Newark                  6.52       6.84   5 
 29 Austin Lockett               Newark                  6.55       6.86   4 
 29 Rufus Settles                Sherwood                6.60       6.86   8 
 29 Nick Gooden                  North Staffo            6.60       6.86   5 
 32 Anthony McFarland            DeMatha Cath            6.45       6.88   9 
 32 Matt Ferguson-Williams       John F. Kenn            6.59       6.88  14 
 32 Jack McKlosky                Clarksburg              6.60       6.88   2 
 32 Ahman Potter                 Eleanor Roos            6.60       6.88   2 
 36 Damion Rowe                  Seneca Valle            6.60       6.89   5 
 37 Nicholas Cooper              Wilson                  6.50       6.90  12 
 37 Cortrelle Simpson            Henry E. Lac            6.50       6.90  14 
 39 Carlton Griffith             Mt. Vernon              6.60       6.91  11 
 40 Matthew Thorne               Wilson                  6.50       6.92  10 
 41 Joshua McGrigg               Mt. Vernon              6.59       6.93   9 
 41 James Currie                 Gar-Field               6.60       6.93   1 
 41 Joseph Palmer                Friendship P            6.55       6.93   3 
 44 Shawn Harvey                 Fairfax                 6.50       6.94  13 
 45 Jaison Young                 Riverdale Ba            6.40       6.95   5 
 45 Chris Henderson              Pikesville HS           6.80       6.95   8 
 45 Gradi Tshilomb               Watkins Mill            6.84       6.95   7 
 45 Jerome Miller                Largo                   6.50       6.95   9 
 49 Ranardo Wright               Milford Mill            6.60       6.96  14 
 50 Amir King                    Friendship P            6.57       6.97   9 
 51 John Jones                   Franklin                6.56       7.00   7 
 52 Simeon Kakpovi               Montgomery B            6.60       7.01   3 
 53 Chaz Mixon                   Winston Chur            6.60       7.02  10 
 53 Vangelis Alexandris          Paint Branch            6.60       7.02   6 
 55 Deshon Brown                 Carver Vo-Te            6.47       7.03  11 
 56 Franklin Dasho               Damascus                6.50       7.04   8 
 56 Teddy Maydan                 Walter Johnson          6.53       7.04   2 
 56 Trenson Terry                Eleanor Roos            6.60       7.04  12 
 56 Tyler Dunston                Pikesville HS           6.60       7.04   9 
 60 Chris Teah                   Wheaton                 6.60       7.05   2 
 60 Redfield Shaw                Wooton HS               6.60       7.05   4 
 62 Khailen Carroll              Baltimore Po            6.60       7.06  12 
 63 Devin Butler                 Douglass-PG             6.59       7.07  12 
 64 Montice Stephen              Digital Harb            6.53       7.09   1 
 64 Justin Baynes                Riverdale Ba            6.50       7.09  11 
 66 Caleb Jordan                 Archbishop C            6.59       7.10  11 
 67 Mathew Lumpkin               Wilde Lake              6.58       7.13  13 
 67 Chris Mckay                  Magruder HS                        7.13   4 
 67 Carl Leacock                 Bullis                  6.58       7.13  12 
 70 Cleon Conteh                 Gaithersburg            6.60       7.14  14 
 70 Johnathan Osu                Osbourn Park                       7.14   8 
 70 Ian Hawkins                  North Staffo            6.60       7.14   6 
 73 Tavon Giaquinta              Northwood               6.60       7.15  13 
 73 Ndiebnso Agbormbai           Wheaton                 6.60       7.15   4 
 75 Alan Banks                   Wooton HS               6.60       7.16   9 
 75 Alex Hurdle                  McDonogh Sch            6.44       7.16   8 
 77 William Healy                Gonzaga                 6.51       7.20   7 
 77 Devin Deturk                 St. Mark's              6.60       7.20   3 
 79 Amir Edgerton                Archbishop C            6.52       7.21   3 
 80 adrian brantley              DuVal                   6.59       7.22  10 
 80 Micah Bullard                Mt. Hebron              6.60       7.22   4 
 82 Malachi Stoll                Walt Whitman            6.60       7.23  12 
 83 Derek Durham                 Largo                   6.60       7.24   7 
 84 David Wade                   Glenelg                 6.60       7.25  14 
 85 Mark Gomes                   Woodlawn                6.60       7.27   4 
 86 Mayen McClain                Springbrook             7.24       7.32   6 
 87 Julius Harvey                City College            6.60       7.34   7 
 88 Jose Cruz Tapia              Quince Orcha            6.60       7.36  11 
 89 Manuel Reyes                 Brooke Point            6.60       7.37  13 
 90 Gabriel Colbran              Annapolis               6.60       7.40  10 
 91 Josh Veraska                 Poolesville             6.60       7.41  14 
 92 Francisco Flores             Marshall, Ge            6.60       7.57  13 
 93 Matt Hastings                St. Mark's              6.60       7.71   2 
 93 Anthony Mitchell             Annapolis               6.60       7.71   5 
 95 Jack Garraty                 Walt Whitman            6.60       7.80   9 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Darryl Haraway               DeMatha Cath            6.57       6.40  
  2 Noah Lyles                   Williams, T.            6.58       6.41  
  3 Tosin Oyewole                Long Reach              6.59       6.50  
  4 Bryan Sosoo                  Reservoir               6.62       6.58  
  4 Carrington Akosa             Western Stes            6.53       6.58  
  6 Haiden Lamb                  Lee-Davis               6.56       6.60  
  7 Jalen Walker                 Northwest               6.64       6.66  
  7 Alec Brodeur                 Brooke Point            6.67       6.66  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Noah Lyles                   Williams, T.           34.84      34.52   1 
  2 Carrington Akosa             Western Stes           34.80      34.83   1 
  3 Justin Marsh                 Howard                 34.82      35.15   1 
  4 Tosin Oyewole                Long Reach             35.50      35.45   2 
  5 Jalen Walker                 Northwest              35.08      35.59   1 
  6 Miles Walker                 Atholton               35.80      35.81   2 
  7 Deyvon Howell                Henry E. Lac           36.40      35.83   4 
  8 Jaron Woodyard               Watkins Mill           36.64      35.96   4 
  9 Antonio Coleman              Bowie                  35.82      36.31   2 
 10 Dillion Carrington           Atholton               36.95      36.36   5 
 11 bryant obi                   DuVal                  37.50      36.43   8 
 12 Isaiah Akil                  Riverdale Ba           35.00      36.54   1 
 13 Robert Miller                City College           38.30      36.59  10 
 14 Rico Gomez                   Douglass-PG            34.80      36.84   1 
 15 Camari Murray                Bishop McNam           37.02      36.85   7 
 16 Jalen Hill                   Winston Chur           36.50      36.88   4 
 17 Vicco Bedell                 Gaithersburg           37.00      36.91   6 
 18 Christian Campbell           Walter Johnson         36.16      36.98   3 
 19 Wesley Wolfolk               Suitland               36.20      37.02   3 
 20 Noel Njem                    Paint Branch                      37.09   2 
 21 J.J. Jordan                  Lee-Davis              37.56      37.18   8 
 22 Alan Banks                   Wooton HS              37.45      37.26   8 
 23 James Kern                   Woodson, W.            37.62      37.32   9 
 24 Joshua Washington            Largo                  36.00      37.34   3 
 25 Kevin Leach, Jr.             Archbishop C           36.66      37.41   5 
 25 Warren Jones                 Franklin               37.50      37.41   8 
 27 Kyle Rudman                  Archbishop S           37.30      37.59   7 
 28 Tionne Barmer                Dulaney                38.16      37.66   9 
 29 Cristian Rice                Marshall, Ge           37.00      37.73   6 
 30 Samuel Enomanna              Wilde Lake             37.19      37.80   7 
 30 Joseph Palmer                Friendship P           36.60      37.80   4 
 32 Daniel Koomson               McLean                 37.94      37.88   9 
 33 Miles Mowbray                Glenelg                37.00      37.90   6 
 34 Emmanuel Talley              Milford Mill           36.00      37.94   2 
 35 Andrew Humm                  Mt. Hebron             36.86      38.00   5 
 36 Quadir Rhoe                  Pikesville HS          36.94      38.06   5 
 37 Robert Carter                Long Reach             35.87      38.07   2 
 38 Nicholson Porter             Georgetown P           37.78      38.24   9 
 39 Erik Latimer                 Wilson                 40.00      38.27  13 
 40 David Shirzad                Washington-L           38.06      38.40   9 
 41 Donte' Shell                 Digital Harb           36.10      38.56   3 
 42 Derek McCoy                  Springbrook            38.64      38.74  11 
 43 Kyle Peich                   Annandale              37.00      38.80   6 
 44 Franklin Dasho               Damascus               37.00      38.84   6 
 45 Joshua McGrigg               Mt. Vernon             38.50      39.35  10 
 46 Nick Davis                   Fairfax                39.50      39.46  12 
 46 Carl Leacock                 Bullis                 39.80      39.46  12 
 48 Justice Marriott             Woodlawn               39.05      39.47  12 
 49 Uche Eke                     Our Lady Of            38.50      39.51  10 
 50 Tavon Giaquinta              Northwood              37.00      39.58   6 
 51 Malcolm Lorek                Gar-Field              38.91      39.67  11 
 52 Paul Houston                 Patriot                39.44      39.71  12 
 53 Rufus Settles                Sherwood               40.00      39.73  13 
 54 Victor Kyle                  Wheaton                40.00      39.83  13 
 55 Omar Bradford-El             John F. Kenn                      39.91   5 
 56 Patrick Baker                Centennial             38.59      40.37  10 
 57 Mat Azzaro                   Loyola Blake           38.70      40.67  11 
 58 Jacob DiSabatino             St. Mark's             40.00      41.15  13 
 59 Joshua Gobern                Bethesda-Che           40.00      41.20  13 
 60 Pat Bailey                   Gonzaga                39.01      41.86  11 
 61 Jonathan Garagiola           Poolesville            40.00      42.39  13 
 -- Jermaine Swanson             Ballou                 40.00         NT  14 
 -- Bruce Beuzard                Kipp Dc: Col           40.00         NT  14 
 
Boys 500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marcell Preston              Largo                1:04.20    1:05.15   1 
  2 Justin Marsh                 Howard               1:05.70    1:05.24   1 
  3 Maury Sall                   Pikesville HS        1:04.13    1:07.50   1 
  4 Nihgel Scott                 McDonogh Sch         1:07.40    1:07.57   2 
  5 Joesephus Lyles              Williams, T.         1:07.84    1:08.15   2 
  6 Oliver Lloyd                 Paint Branch         1:07.00    1:08.45   1 
  7 Dillion Carrington           Atholton             1:07.80    1:08.49   2 
  8 Jawuan Brown                 Eleanor Roos         1:08.00    1:08.58   2 
  9 Jas Chung-Campbell           Wilde Lake           1:08.93    1:08.87   3 
 10 Yannick Mefane               Wilson               1:12.00    1:09.00   6 
 11 Matthew Watson               Northwest            1:10.00    1:09.30   4 
 12 Mitchel Kern                 Woodson, W.          1:09.55    1:09.58   4 
 13 Andrew Humm                  Mt. Hebron           1:09.50    1:09.85   4 
 14 Acey Calhoun                 Wilson               1:12.00    1:10.02   7 
 15 Dan Vinton                   Loyola Blake         1:08.70    1:10.28   3 
 16 Matthew Howard               McLean               1:10.24    1:10.31   4 
 17 Rico Gomez                   Douglass-PG          1:06.80    1:10.64   1 
 18 Malik Wallace                Hammond              1:08.25    1:10.68   2 
 19 Shaquiall Felder             Friendship P         1:09.00    1:10.79   3 
 19 Travis Walker                Digital Harb         1:07.00    1:10.79   1 
 21 Zephaniah Langley            Northwood            1:09.00    1:11.06   3 
 22 Sheldon Harris               Lee-Davis            1:09.09    1:11.08   3 
 23 Shyheim Council              Seneca Valle         1:11.20    1:11.30   5 
 24 deandre mcalmont             DuVal                1:08.00    1:11.53   2 
 25 Zach Smith                   Gaithersburg         1:11.10    1:11.54   5 
 26 Nathan Hogye                 Annandale            1:09.00    1:11.66   3 
 27 Nicholas Orji                Archbishop C         1:10.22    1:11.99   4 
 28 Steven Desauliners           Damascus             1:12.25    1:12.00   7 
 29 Cole Bransford               Potomac Scho         1:09.00    1:12.09   3 
 30 Anthony Glasgow              Fairmont Hei         1:11.00    1:12.18   5 
 31 Ben Schloss                  Walt Whitman         1:10.21    1:12.33   4 
 32 Kit Hoog                     Bishop McNam         1:12.00    1:12.54   6 
 33 Ryan Scott                   Wheaton              1:12.70    1:12.61   7 
 34 Enyoiha Ike-Amaechi          Baltimore Po         1:13.00    1:12.71   7 
 35 Jonathan Imes                Our Lady Of          1:12.30    1:13.06   7 
 36 Kenneth Johnson              John F. Kenn                    1:13.54   8 
 37 Brandon Brown                Suitland             1:08.40    1:13.73   2 
 38 Muntsier Sharfi              Jackson, Sto         1:11.06    1:13.81   5 
 39 Trevon Wilkins               Western Stes         1:13.00    1:14.03   8 
 40 Nathan Kundrat               Long Reach           1:11.00    1:14.25   5 
 41 Matt Garlington              Brooke Point         1:10.94    1:14.44   4 
 42 Julian Claytor               Richard Mont         1:11.10    1:14.46   5 
 43 Collin Cornish               Reservoir            1:11.50    1:14.79   5 
 44 David Yazdani                Wooton HS            1:12.00    1:15.03   6 
 45 Isaiah Griffin               Woodlawn             1:13.00    1:15.44   8 
 46 Donald Philps                Riverdale Ba         1:13.00    1:15.86   8 
 47 Owen Miller                  Sherwood             1:12.00    1:15.88   6 
 48 Andrew Zuckerman             Winston Chur         1:13.00    1:15.94   8 
 49 Shane Doherty                Marshall, Ge         1:12.04    1:15.97   7 
 50 Erick Torres-Hernande        Quince Orcha                    1:16.05   2 
 51 Andy Herrera                 Gar-Field            1:12.95    1:16.30   7 
 52 Salim Addrey                 Watkins Mill         1:13.00    1:16.62   8 
 53 Tom Coward                   St. Stephen'         1:13.00    1:18.29   8 
 54 Kyle Berger                  Poolesville          1:13.00    1:18.45   8 
 55 Anthuan Maybank              Newark               1:11.50    1:18.78   6 
 56 Caleb White                  City College         1:13.00    1:32.29   7 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan Leon                  Milford Mill         1:55.00    1:58.47  
  2 Urgy Eado                    Wooton HS            2:00.00    1:58.92  
  3 Jonathon Baginski            Rockville HS                    2:01.15  
  4 Ryan LaTournea               Eleanor Roos         1:58.00    2:02.54  
  5 Edward Smith                 Walt Whitman         2:00.00    2:03.72  
  6 Martrell Royal               Bowie                2:03.00    2:04.49  
  7 Terrell Green                Douglass-PG          2:00.00    2:04.61  
  8 Jacob Black                  Osbourn Park         2:03.00    2:04.71  
  9 Alec Vaughan                 Mt. Hebron           2:02.00    2:05.13  
 10 Henry Paul                   Tatnall              2:05.14    2:05.19  
 11 Christopher Kitson           Newark               2:01.20    2:05.28  
 12 Bradley Shawen               Quince Orcha         2:01.00    2:05.47  
 13 Darin Berry                  Franklin             1:59.10    2:05.61  
 14 Anthony Gordon               Riverdale Ba         2:03.00    2:05.80  
 15 Junda Yu                     Georgetown P         2:03.54    2:05.87  
 16 Nolan Ebner                  Bethesda-Che         2:02.24    2:06.19  
 17 Brendan Kerwin               Williams, T.         2:01.50    2:06.30  
 18 Tommy Mullings               Seneca Valle         2:05.00    2:06.34  
 19 Michael Flanagan             Tatnall              2:05.33    2:06.38  
 20 Adolfo Carvalho              Dulaney              2:04.00    2:06.69  
 21 Jubril Hall-Robinson         Archbishop S         2:02.00    2:06.91  
 22 Justin Johnson               Bishop McNam         2:05.40    2:06.94  
 23 Miguel Alonso                Our Lady Of          2:05.60    2:07.06  
 24 Timothy Bernard              Atholton             2:02.00    2:07.10  
 25 Tomas Hedges                 Mt. Hebron           2:06.00    2:07.21  
 26 Adam Moses                   Potomac Scho                    2:07.54  
 27 Joe Pavao                    Centennial           2:06.00    2:07.56  
 28 Peter Horton                 Bethesda-Che         2:06.00    2:07.93  
 29 Nkialuzitu Mayingi           Digital Harb         2:01.00    2:08.08  
 30 Malcolm Milton               Western Stes         2:04.00    2:08.12  
 31 Marcell Jones                Howard               2:02.10    2:08.34  
 32 Nick Gelata                  Osbourn Park         2:04.50    2:08.38  
 33 Edwin Brown                  Riverdale Ba         2:06.00    2:08.62  
 34 Steven Desauliners           Damascus             2:04.79    2:08.64  
 35 Tyler Thornton               Digital Harb         2:02.00    2:08.77  
 36 Harrison Kovelman            Pikesville HS        2:04.50    2:09.30  
 37 Josh Grant                   Lee-Davis            2:04.01    2:09.37  
 38 Daniel Mwaniki               Newark               2:04.01    2:09.88  
 39 Julian Claytor               Richard Mont         2:06.00    2:09.91  
 40 Nandu Rami                   Franklin             2:04.00    2:10.21  
 41 Kristopher Purdie            Woodlawn             2:06.00    2:10.45  
 42 Andree' Di-Reumante          Northwood            2:06.00    2:10.47  
 43 deandre mcalmont             DuVal                2:05.00    2:10.64  
 44 Matt Harding                 Archbishop S         2:06.00    2:10.96  
 45 Tristan King                 Reservoir            2:03.40    2:11.02  
 46 Hunter Kahn                  Wilde Lake           2:06.00    2:11.27  
 47 Ryan Washington              Springbrook          2:09.60    2:11.29  
 48 Matt Wichelman               Lee-Davis            2:02.14    2:11.39  
 49 danny finley                 Loyola Blake         2:06.00    2:11.42  
 50 Magnus Nuako                 Northwood            2:06.00    2:11.80  
 51 Andrew Moore                 Henry E. Lac         2:04.00    2:11.82  
 52 Matthew Lawrence             Yorktown             2:04.94    2:11.96  
 53 Jas Chung-Campbell           Wilde Lake           2:05.34    2:12.45  
 54 Ryder Jordan                 Glenelg              2:06.00    2:12.97  
 55 Anthony Glasgow              Fairmont Hei         2:06.00    2:13.17  
 56 Chris Young                  Long Reach           2:05.00    2:13.41  
 57 James Kavanagh               Towson               2:06.00    2:13.98  
 58 Bryant Rodriguez             Wheaton              2:06.00    2:14.59  
 59 Jeremy Clink                 Clarksburg           2:03.50    2:14.78  
 60 Justic Kerfoot               Annandale            2:05.00    2:17.01  
 61 Chris Flores                 Annapolis            2:06.00    2:17.13  
 62 Aaron Coates                 Wilson               2:06.00    2:17.19  
 63 Naamana Kohail               Pikesville HS        2:05.90    2:17.50  
 64 Matt Marsilii                St. Mark's           2:06.00    2:17.80  
 65 Ryan Corkill                 Marshall, Ge         2:06.00    2:18.32  
 66 Zach Smith                   Gaithersburg         2:06.00    2:19.84  
 67 Michael Paxton               Suitland             2:06.00    2:20.03  
 68 Andrew Rivera                City College         2:06.00    2:20.95  
 69 Osame Hassam                 City College         2:06.00    2:21.16  
 70 Thierry Siewe                Montgomery B         2:06.00    2:21.65  
 71 Ira Tittle                   Woodlawn             2:06.00    2:26.68  
 72 Elijah Cofield               Friendship P         2:06.00    2:32.74  
 -- Jacob Kirkendall             Montgomery B         2:05.00        DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joshua Wilkins               Bowie                4:28.00    4:22.96  
  2 Stephen Garrett              Tatnall              4:23.03    4:24.62  
  3 Terrell Green                Douglass-PG          4:29.00    4:26.40  
  4 Hale Ross                    Potomac Scho         4:30.00    4:30.96  
  5 Alex Maguire                 Fairfax              4:34.54    4:31.03  
  6 Eric Walz                    Dulaney              4:36.00             
  6 Adolfo Carvalho              Dulaney                         4:31.65  
  7 Hudson Thomas                Towson               4:32.42    4:32.06  
  8 Anteneh Girma                Williams, T.         4:25.63    4:33.31  
  9 Andrew Michelson             McDonogh Sch         4:32.10    4:33.35  
 10 Edward Smith                 Walt Whitman         4:31.21    4:33.79  
 11 Kevin Pulliam                Gonzaga              4:32.17    4:34.03  
 12 Nathan Udell                 Annapolis            4:35.00    4:35.13  
 13 Ryan McCann                  Quince Orcha         4:35.00    4:37.45  
 14 Aaqib Syed                   Fairfax              4:35.00    4:38.05  
 15 Owen Pochettino              Reservoir            4:34.60    4:38.16  
 16 Robert Lockwood              Woodson, W.          4:35.00    4:39.16  
 17 Zach Batt                    North Staffo         4:32.00    4:39.21  
 18 Sam Baker                    Bethesda-Che         4:35.00    4:39.93  
 19 McCurry Keegan               Yorktown             4:38.94    4:43.55  
 20 Michael Abebe                Northwood            4:38.00    4:43.96  
 21 Andrew Milham                Newark                          4:44.43  
 22 Billy Kirk                   Rockville HS                    4:44.90  
 23 Rohann Asfaw                 Richard Mont         4:40.00    4:46.01  
 24 Bryce Catlett                Osbourn Park         4:40.00    4:46.23  
 25 Eddie Quinn                  Atholton             4:28.00    4:46.51  
 26 Will Stamm                   Poolesville          4:40.00    4:46.52  
 27 Kevin Wegner                 Loyola Blake         4:39.50    4:46.82  
 28 Trever Stepek                Gaithersburg         4:40.00    4:47.58  
 29 Dawit Tegegn                 Springbrook          4:49.50    4:47.66  
 30 Andree' Di-Reumante          Northwood            4:40.00    4:47.73  
 31 Nobel Girmay                 Montgomery B         4:40.00    4:47.77  
 32 Darrius Salmond              Digital Harb         4:35.10    4:47.81  
 33 Luke Filar                   Howard               4:37.20    4:48.10  
 34 Binyam Tadesse               John F. Kenn         4:40.00    4:48.49  
 35 Corey Hamilton               Mt. Hebron           4:39.00    4:48.57  
 36 Jacob Grant                  Winston Chur         4:40.00    4:48.95  
 37 Jereamy Hall                 Westlake             4:48.00    4:48.99  
 38 Mike Knaus                   Brooke Point         4:40.00    4:52.22  
 39 Hunter Kahn                  Wilde Lake           4:40.00    4:52.58  
 40 Toby Dilworth                Glenelg              4:40.00    4:53.05  
 41 Justin McFaul                Marshall, Ge         4:40.00    4:54.37  
 42 Chris Jeletic                DeMatha Cath         4:38.71    4:55.46  
 43 Luis Navarro                 Eleanor Roos         4:40.00    4:57.49  
 44 Thomas McGinley              Bishop McNam         4:40.00    4:58.31  
 45 Jason Vargas                 Wheaton              4:40.00    5:02.34  
 46 Ronan O'Shea                 Archbishop S         4:38.00    5:04.01  
 47 Matthew Hyde                 Seneca Valle         4:40.00    5:12.21  
 48 Elijah Cofield               Friendship P         4:40.00    5:15.27  
 49 Cameron Horst                Damascus             4:40.00    5:15.63  
 50 Sean Puryear                 City College         4:40.00    6:05.52  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nick Causey                  Osbourn Park         4:14.46    4:21.57  
  2 Mikey Singer                 McDonogh Sch         4:18.26    4:22.53  
  3 Jack Hagood                  Tatnall              4:15.92    4:22.69  
  4 MacKenzie Haight             Marshall, Ge         4:20.05    4:22.87  
  5 Chris Heydrick               River Hill           4:23.22    4:23.05  
  6 Alex Armbruster              Saint Andrews        4:25.90    4:26.63  
  7 Patrick Hally                Salesianum           4:18.26    4:28.68  
  8 Daniel Belay                 Gaithersburg         4:27.10    4:28.82  
  9 Nick Bussian                 Patriot              4:20.95    4:32.54  
 10 Paul Adam                    Lee-Davis            4:24.00    4:40.38  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joshua Wilkins               Bowie                           9:29.88  
  2 Chase Weaverling             Poolesville          9:22.33    9:30.88  
  3 Matt Calem                   Madison, Jam         9:26.78    9:33.12  
  4 Diego Zarate                 Northwest            9:48.20    9:34.75  
  5 Chris Hoyle                  Gonzaga              9:38.71    9:37.42  
  6 Micheal Wegner               Loyola Blake         9:38.95    9:40.11  
  7 Eric Walz                    Dulaney              9:53.30    9:47.57  
  8 Morgan Grayson               Lee-Davis            9:36.05    9:48.93  
  9 Alec Font                    Centennial           9:45.91    9:50.52  
 10 David Eisenhauer             Wilde Lake           9:55.00    9:53.93  
 11 Ben Weinstein                Mt. Hebron           9:45.80    9:56.09  
 12 Harold Dorsey                Paint Branch         9:52.68   10:01.27  
 13 Aviad Gebrehiwot             Annandale            9:50.85   10:02.91  
 14 Ryan Thompson                Osbourn Park         9:37.00   10:04.70  
 15 Jimmy Larkin                 Clarksburg           9:54.87   10:11.93  
 16 Chris Mutty                  Washington-L         9:54.39   10:14.97  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robert Carter                Long Reach              7.50       7.65q  2 
  2 John Hightower               Riverdale Ba            7.80       7.78q  7 
  3 Devon Hairston               John F. Kenn            7.69       7.80q  3 
  3 Kordell Williams             DeMatha Cath            7.65       7.80q  4 
  5 Robert Miller                City College            7.30       7.81q  1 
  6 Lee Warren                   Lee-Davis               7.79       7.85q  5 
  7 Shyheim Wright               Northwest               7.83       7.87q  8 
  8 Justin Weathers              McDonogh Sch            8.01       7.90q  2 
  9 Edmond Okerson               Digital Harb            7.90       7.92   8 
 10 Alieu Cole                   John F. Kenn            7.90       7.97   6 
 11 Maurice Holmes               Gonzaga                 7.88       7.98   9 
 12 Landrie Hatcher              Mount St. Jo            7.80       8.00   6 
 12 Oliver Hightower             Landon Schoo            8.40       8.00   2 
 14 Alan Banks                   Wooton HS               8.20       8.01   6 
 15 Dimitry Decolin              Paint Branch            8.29       8.05   5 
 16 D'Ante Colbert               Long Reach              8.20       8.12   5 
 17 Stephen Varella              Montgomery B            8.40       8.15   8 
 18 Chris Teah                   Wheaton                 8.00       8.17   3 
 19 Matthew Colwell              Marshall, Ge            8.11       8.18   3 
 20 Tionne Barmer                Dulaney                 7.96       8.19   5 
 21 Samuel Enomanna              Wilde Lake              8.24       8.25   8 
 22 David Thompson               Bishop McNam            8.23       8.29   9 
 23 Preston Thomas               Brooke Point            8.24       8.37   9 
 24 Daniel Lewis                 Pikesville HS           8.06       8.40   1 
 25 Roland Attoh-Okine           Newark                  8.32       8.41   3 
 25 Kollin Smith                 Douglass-PG             8.40       8.41   9 
 25 Omar Taylor                  Springbrook             8.64       8.41   5 
 28 Kyle Scott                   McDonogh Sch            8.33       8.44   1 
 28 Noah Jankel                  Winston Chur            8.04       8.44   1 
 30 Austin Kolko                 Madison, Jam            8.26       8.47   6 
 31 Talon Ross                   Digital Harb            8.10       8.48   2 
 32 Enyoiha Ike-Amaechi          Baltimore Po            8.20       8.51   7 
 33 Lewis Folli                  Annandale               8.40       8.52   4 
 34 Tariq Castro Fields          Riverdale Ba            8.20       8.63   4 
 35 Ariel Martinez               Gaithersburg            8.40       8.75   8 
 36 Edward Maxwell               Seneca Valle            8.39       8.77   7 
 37 Grant Amoatang               Patriot                 8.39       8.86   6 
 38 Tyler Johnson                Glenelg                 8.40       8.88   2 
 39 Amir Edgerton                Archbishop C            8.33       8.98   2 
 40 Dorian Jones                 Quince Orcha            8.00       9.02   4 
 41 Malachi Stoll                Walt Whitman            8.40       9.06   9 
 42 Glenn Dennis                 Woodlawn                8.40       9.10   1 
 43 Caleb Jordan                 Archbishop C            8.39       9.12   8 
 44 Lucas McCullum               Calvert                 8.36       9.13   2 
 45 John Gieseler                Marshall, Ge            8.40       9.20   6 
 46 Kristian Smith               Douglass-PG             8.34       9.37   1 
 47 Josh Zhang                   Richard Mont            8.40       9.48   7 
 48 Michael Bonds                Watkins Mill            8.64       9.50   4 
 48 Robert Jackson Jr            Bishop McNam            8.40       9.50   1 
 50 Yapheth Norris               Walter Johnson          8.48       9.51   6 
 51 Desmond Springs              Gar-Field               8.40       9.52   8 
 51 Matt Barrett                 Walt Whitman                       9.52   5 
 53 James Li                     Bullis                  8.38       9.75   5 
 54 Caleb White                  City College            7.90       9.85   9 
 55 Khailen Carroll              Baltimore Po            8.38      10.11   4 
 56 Jarrah May                   Wilson                  8.40      10.24   9 
 57 Myles Watson                 Newark                  8.37      10.49   3 
 -- Jordan McGrigg               Mt. Vernon              8.40         DQ   6 
 -- Michael Fowlkes              Williams, T.            8.30         DQ   4 
 -- Simeon Kakpovi               Montgomery B            8.40         DQ   7 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee Warren                   Lee-Davis               7.85       7.62  
  2 Devon Hairston               John F. Kenn            7.80       7.65  
  3 Robert Carter                Long Reach              7.65       7.66  
  4 John Hightower               Riverdale Ba            7.78       7.82  
  5 Justin Weathers              McDonogh Sch            7.90       8.08  
  6 Shyheim Wright               Northwest               7.87       8.57  
 -- Robert Miller                City College            7.81        DNF  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Largo                                             1:28.00    1:32.51   1 
  2 DeMatha Catholic                                  1:30.44    1:32.71   1 
  3 Northwest                                         1:34.00    1:33.55   5 
  4 Long Reach                                        1:31.00    1:33.57   2 
  5 Henry E. Lackey                                   1:30.86    1:33.79   1 
  6 Archbishop Carroll                                1:33.26    1:33.91   4 
  7 Eleanor Roosevelt                                 1:31.00    1:34.13   2 
  8 Bishop McNamara                                   1:31.54    1:34.15   2 
  9 Lee-Davis                                         1:34.44    1:34.91   5 
 10 Winston Churchill                                 1:33.00    1:34.94   3 
 11 Paint Branch                                      1:31.00    1:34.98   2 
 12 Riverdale Baptist                                 1:32.00    1:35.06   2 
 13 Seneca Valley                                     1:37.10    1:35.16   9 
 14 Gaithersburg                                      1:31.00    1:35.46   2 
 15 John F. Kennedy                                   1:36.00    1:35.64   8 
 16 Watkins Mill                                      1:34.50    1:35.70   6 
 17 Pikesville HS                                     1:33.20    1:35.77   4 
 18 Milford Mill                                      1:33.10    1:35.84   4 
 19 Wilde Lake                                        1:34.86    1:36.27   6 
 20 Wilson                                            1:33.00    1:36.30   4 
 21 Woodson, W. T.                                    1:35.83    1:36.31   7 
 22 Brooke Point                                      1:33.14    1:36.54   4 
 23 Newark                                            1:33.30    1:36.66   5 
 24 Bowie                                             1:30.00    1:36.84   1 
 25 Jackson, Stonewall (M)                            1:35.69    1:36.99   7 
 26 Annandale                                         1:32.43    1:37.09   3 
 27 Fairmont Heights                                  1:35.60    1:37.12   7 
 28 Gar-Field                                         1:36.12    1:37.17   8 
 29 Georgetown Prep                                   1:35.21    1:37.25   6 
 30 Western Stes                                      1:36.50    1:37.72   8 
 31 Friendship Public Charter                         1:32.80    1:37.75   3 
 32 Madison, James                                    1:37.72    1:37.81  10 
 33 Douglass-PG                                       1:36.00    1:37.97   7 
 34 Reservoir                                         1:32.87    1:38.08   3 
 35 Mt. Hebron                                        1:35.00    1:38.13   6 
 36 DuVal                                             1:35.00    1:38.26   6 
 37 St. Mark's                                        1:37.25    1:38.57   9 
 38 Walter Johnson                                    1:37.60    1:38.85  10 
 39 Mt. Vernon                                                   1:38.95  14 
 40 Patriot                                           1:41.23    1:38.98  13 
 41 Perry Hall                                        1:36.75    1:39.10   8 
 42 Westlake                                          1:38.53    1:39.50  11 
 43 Gonzaga                                           1:36.77    1:39.52   9 
 44 Williams, T. C.                                   1:35.56    1:39.56   7 
 45 Glenelg                                           1:37.00    1:39.67   9 
 46 Fairfax                                           1:40.54    1:39.68  12 
 47 Montgomery Blair                                  1:38.00    1:39.70  11 
 48 North Stafford                                    1:40.24    1:39.72  12 
 49 Osbourn Park                                      1:36.00    1:39.75   8 
 50 Wooton HS                                         1:43.00    1:40.25  13 
 51 Quince Orchard                                    1:34.00    1:40.38   5 
 52 Marshall, George                                  1:38.00    1:41.75  11 
 53 Centennial                                        1:39.94    1:42.07  12 
 54 Wheaton                                           1:40.00    1:42.09  12 
 55 Springbrook                                       1:39.50    1:42.11  12 
 56 Clarksburg                                        1:34.00    1:43.49   5 
 57 Sherwood                                          1:38.90    1:43.51  11 
 58 Richard Montgomery                                1:38.00    1:43.55  10 
 59 Walt Whitman                                      1:34.11    1:43.59   5 
 60 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              1:46.00    1:44.50  13 
 61 Poolesville                                       1:45.00    1:44.85  13 
 62 Towson                                            1:49.80    1:45.38  14 
 63 Atholton                                          1:38.00    1:48.07  10 
 64 Northwood                                         1:39.00    1:49.54  11 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bowie                                             3:28.00    3:28.65   1 
  2 Largo                                             3:23.00    3:28.80   1 
  3 Williams, T. C.                                   3:30.50    3:30.44   2 
  4 Paint Branch                                      3:29.00    3:31.23   2 
  5 Northwest                                         3:33.00    3:31.85   3 
  6 Henry E. Lackey                                   3:32.00    3:32.30   3 
  7 Suitland                                          3:31.00    3:33.42   2 
  8 Eleanor Roosevelt                                 3:27.00    3:33.78   1 
  9 Lee-Davis                                         3:34.04    3:33.93   3 
 10 Archbishop Carroll                                3:33.16    3:34.98   3 
 11 Mt. Hebron                                        3:36.00    3:36.64   4 
 12 John F. Kennedy                                   3:36.00    3:37.29   4 
 13 Riverdale Baptist                                 3:38.00    3:37.47   5 
 14 McDonogh School                                   3:24.20    3:38.20   1 
 15 Wooton HS                                         3:38.00    3:38.22   5 
 16 Gaithersburg                                      3:26.10    3:38.32   1 
 17 Gonzaga                                           3:36.22    3:39.85   5 
 18 Milford Mill                                      3:35.10    3:40.42   4 
 19 Wilde Lake                                        3:36.58    3:41.41   5 
 20 Seneca Valley                                     3:45.30    3:41.43   8 
 21 Newark                                            3:28.24    3:42.35   1 
 22 Western Stes                                      3:42.00    3:42.78   8 
 23 Northwood                                         3:32.00    3:43.07   2 
 24 Montgomery Blair                                  3:35.00    3:43.20   4 
 25 Pikesville HS                                     3:34.75    3:43.26   4 
 26 Howard                                            3:32.10    3:43.52   3 
 27 Jackson, Stonewall (M)                            3:34.00    3:43.83   3 
 28 St. Mark's                                        3:39.75    3:44.03   6 
 29 Fairmont Heights                                  3:38.00    3:44.71   5 
 30 North Stafford                                    3:38.24    3:45.53   6 
 31 Digital Harbor                                    3:26.00    3:45.75   1 
 32 Watkins Mill                                      3:35.00    3:46.26   4 
 33 Baltimore Poly                                    3:30.08    3:46.55   2 
 34 Wilson                                            3:40.00    3:46.74   7 
 35 Woodlawn                                          3:40.00    3:47.71   6 
 36 Springbrook                                       3:39.00    3:47.84   6 
 37 Marshall, George                                  3:40.34    3:48.72   7 
 38 Potomac School                                    3:40.00    3:48.79   7 
 39 Annandale                                         3:40.00    3:48.97   7 
 40 Archbishop Spalding                               3:42.00    3:51.35   8 
 41 Centennial                                        3:48.90    3:52.21   8 
 42 Sherwood                                          3:42.00    3:53.91   8 
 43 Towson                                            4:04.23    3:54.64   8 
 44 City College                                      3:53.00    3:55.50   8 
 45 Reservoir                                         3:38.00    3:57.56   5 
 46 Fairfax                                           3:36.24    4:01.49   5 
 47 Poolesville                                       3:40.00    4:10.74   7 
 -- Walter Johnson                                    3:39.10        DNF   6 
 -- Glenelg                                           3:40.00         DQ   7 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Osbourn Park                                      8:08.00    8:07.16  
  2 Richard Montgomery                                8:08.00    8:15.59  
  3 Bishop McNamara                                   8:20.00    8:20.13  
  4 Tatnall                                           8:30.00    8:20.94  
  5 Paint Branch                                      8:20.00    8:22.93  
  6 DeMatha Catholic                                  8:17.65    8:24.73  
  7 Digital Harbor                                    8:18.00    8:26.98  
  8 Walter Johnson                                    8:29.00    8:27.98  
  9 Mt. Hebron                                        8:22.00    8:29.98  
 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              8:34.00    8:31.28  
 11 Henry E. Lackey                                   8:28.00    8:32.36  
 12 Woodson, W. T.                                    8:26.00    8:36.51  
 13 River Hill                                        8:28.62    8:38.78  
 14 Salesianum                                        8:38.00    8:39.87  
 15 Centennial                                        8:48.00    8:40.54  
 16 Bowie                                             8:20.00    8:41.44  
 17 Clarksburg                                        8:24.00    8:42.74  
 18 Poolesville                                       8:30.00    8:42.80  
 19 Annandale                                         8:20.00    8:44.88  
 20 Riverdale Baptist                                 8:40.00    8:46.65  
 21 Marshall, George                                  8:14.45    8:47.46  
 22 Fairfax                                           8:43.34    8:47.80  
 23 Howard                                            8:35.10    8:48.13  
 24 Gonzaga                                           8:31.10    8:48.69  
 25 Lee-Davis                                         8:42.24    8:48.87  
 26 Georgetown Prep                                   8:40.00    8:49.66  
 27 Loyola Blakefield                                 8:15.00    8:50.31  
 28 North Stafford                                    8:10.00    8:50.78  
 29 Quince Orchard                                    8:40.00    8:51.50  
 30 Wheaton                                           8:40.00    8:53.49  
 31 Springbrook                                       9:10.00    8:57.03  
 32 Wooton HS                                         8:48.00    8:58.86  
 33 St. Mark's                                        8:40.00    9:01.30  
 34 Brooke Point                                      8:46.00    9:02.72  
 35 Seneca Valley                                     8:59.90    9:04.76  
 36 Atholton                                          8:45.00    9:05.34  
 37 Newark                                            8:41.00    9:06.49  
 38 Douglass-PG                                       8:45.00    9:07.86  
 39 Sherwood                                          8:48.00    9:10.54  
 40 Walt Whitman                                      8:40.00    9:10.67  
 41 Baltimore Poly                                    8:40.56    9:19.68  
 42 Suitland                                          8:46.00    9:21.38  
 43 Woodlawn                                          8:45.00    9:31.80  
 44 Towson                                            8:48.00    9:38.58  
 45 City College                                      8:48.00    9:44.53  
 46 John F. Kennedy                                   8:48.00    9:47.13  
 47 Montgomery Blair                                  8:48.00   10:02.04  
 -- Wilson                                            8:48.00         DQ  
 -- Northwest                                         8:28.00         DQ  
 
Boys Distance Medley Invitational
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Midlothian                                       10:28.84   10:36.31  
  2 Marshall, George                                 10:42.00   10:52.26  
  3 Tatnall                                          10:50.00   10:54.54  
  4 Walter Johnson                                   11:03.00   10:55.73  
  5 Richard Montgomery                               10:46.00   11:00.63  
  6 Paint Branch                                     10:58.00   11:02.54  
  7 Northwest                                        10:53.00   11:05.08  
  8 Quince Orchard                                   10:50.00   11:05.12  
  9 Lee-Davis                                        10:44.24   11:16.33  
 10 River Hill                                       10:54.03   11:17.32  
 11 Gonzaga                                          11:05.00   11:24.50  
 12 Atholton                                         11:04.00   11:29.73  
 13 Reservoir                                        11:02.60   11:32.23  
 14 Mt. Hebron                                       11:02.00   11:42.66  
 15 Archbishop Spalding                              10:56.00   11:48.11  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 John Hightower               Riverdale Ba         6-04.00    6-08.00  
  2 Will Kendall                 Midlothian           6-07.00    6-04.00  
  3 Cole Bishop                  Madison, Jam         6-00.00    6-02.00  
  4 Wynston Reed                 Montgomery B         5-10.00    6-02.00  
  5 Maurice Holmes               Gonzaga              6-02.00    6-00.00  
  6 Zach Schmelz                 St. Mark's           6-02.00    6-00.00  
  7 Josh Woods                   McDonogh Sch         6-00.00    5-10.00  
  8 Jelani Duncan                Bishop McNam         6-02.00    5-10.00  
  9 Anthony Kidd                 Jackson, Sto         5-10.00    5-10.00  
  9 Matthew Adedeji              Clarksburg           6-00.00    5-10.00  
  9 Jonathon Burns               Salesianum           6-00.00    5-10.00  
 12 Jack McKlosky                Clarksburg           5-08.00    5-10.00  
 13 Grant Amoatang               Patriot              6-02.00    5-08.00  
 13 Trey Clark                   Howard               6-02.00    5-08.00  
 13 Tyler Dunston                Pikesville HS        5-10.00    5-08.00  
 13 Anthony Duruji               Northwest            5-10.00    5-08.00  
 13 Austin Castleberry           Northwest            6-00.00    5-08.00  
 18 Kollin Smith                 Douglass-PG          5-10.00    5-08.00  
 -- Anthony Vasquez              Woodson, W.          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Malique Booth                Williams, T.         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Steven sneed                 Wilson               5-08.00         NH  
 -- Elijah Scott                 Wilson               5-08.00         NH  
 -- Carlos Vanzego               Clarksburg           5-08.00         NH  
 -- Matt Bishop                  Glenelg              5-08.00         NH  
 -- Korey Tyler                  Lee-Davis            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Quinton Small                Gaithersburg         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Desmond Springs              Gar-Field            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Sean Holcomb                 Mt. Hebron           5-08.00         NH  
 -- Rickie Williams              Mt. Hebron           5-08.00         NH  
 -- Derrion Bennett              Bethesda-Che         5-10.00         NH  
 -- John Gieseler                Marshall, Ge         5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tyrone Robinson              Gar-Field           13-00.00   13-09.00  
  2 Calvin Pitney                Glenelg             11-06.00   12-00.00  
  3 Michael Doggett              Lee-Davis           12-06.00   12-00.00  
  4 Kyle Kroll                   Reservoir           12-06.00   12-00.00  
  5 John Wilding                 Patriot             10-06.00   11-06.00  
  6 Kyle Beatty                  Winston Chur        12-06.00   11-06.00  
  7 Justin Ferrens               Loyola Blake        11-00.00   11-06.00  
  8 Kyle Albornoz                Loyola Blake        11-00.00   11-00.00  
  9 DJ Petty                     Lee-Davis           10-06.00   10-06.00  
 10 John Moss                    Woodson, W.         10-06.00   10-06.00  
 11 Alexander Fan                McLean              10-06.00   10-06.00  
 11 Silas Rozario                River Hill          10-06.00   10-06.00  
 13 Trey Clark                   Howard              10-06.00   10-06.00  
 14 Michael Fowlkes              Williams, T.        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 15 Stephen Halphen              Lee-Davis           10-00.00   10-00.00  
 15 Matt Kosciewicz              Salesianum          10-00.00   10-00.00  
 15 Jacob Shilling               Howard              10-06.00   10-00.00  
 18 Kyle Foster                  Woodson, W.         10-06.00   10-00.00  
 18 Jonathan Paravano            Georgetown P        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 18 Ethan Carranza-Sadiarin      Gar-Field           10-06.00   10-00.00  
 -- Tyler Hohenstein             Annandale           10-00.00         NH  
 -- Lucas Beck                   Bethesda-Che        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Noah Bale                    Salesianum          10-00.00         NH  
 -- Wayne McKinney               Williams, T.        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Richard Vook                 Centennial          11-06.00         NH  
 -- Tim McEvoy                   Osbourn Park        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Tim Santosa                  Clarksburg          11-06.00         NH  
 -- Chandler Ott                 McLean              10-00.00         NH  
 -- Matthew Clark                McLean              11-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcus Walton                Annandale           19-11.00   21-04.00  
  2 David Thompson               Bishop McNam        20-05.00   21-00.00  
  3 Marcus Harris                Riverdale Ba        20-07.00   20-11.75  
  4 Clifton Green                Paint Branch        20-08.00   20-03.25  
  5 Josh Woods                   McDonogh Sch        21-10.00   20-02.50  
  6 Blake Stattelman             Lee-Davis           20-03.00   20-00.00  
  7 Eric Wright                  Newark              21-00.00   19-11.50  
  8 Tommy Surdu                  Archbishop S        20-05.00   19-08.25  
  9 Isaih Clarke                 Williams, T.        19-11.00   19-06.50  
 10 John Jones                   Franklin            19-08.00   19-05.25  
 11 Willis Gardner               Madison, Jam        19-10.00   19-05.00  
 11 Malique Booth                Williams, T.        20-09.00   19-05.00  
 13 Brad Dillard                 Gonzaga             18-09.00   19-04.50  
 14 Max Zellner-Fing             Archbishop S        19-07.00   19-04.00  
 15 Dorian Jones                 Quince Orcha        19-11.00   19-03.25  
 16 Matt Loughney                Potomac Scho        19-06.00   19-03.00  
 17 Stedman Cook                 Archbishop C        21-00.50   19-02.75  
 18 Troy Lefeged                 Northwest                      19-02.25  
 19 Ramsey Carroll               Long Reach          18-06.00   19-02.00  
 20 Zach Allan                   Salesianum          18-08.00   19-01.75  
 20 Nathanial Rowe               Walter Johnson      18-08.00   19-01.75  
 22 Jack McKlosky                Clarksburg          19-07.00   19-01.00  
 23 Jerome Miller                Largo               19-00.00   19-00.50  
 24 Matthew Adedeji              Clarksburg          18-06.00   19-00.00  
 25 Kevin Leach, Jr.             Archbishop C        18-05.75   18-11.75  
 26 Rocky Coble                  Glenelg             18-04.00   18-10.75  
 26 Zachery Richardson-Jack      Seneca Valle        20-00.00   18-10.75  
 26 Adam Hinders                 Woodson, W.         20-10.00   18-10.75  
 29 Steven sneed                 Wilson              18-00.00   18-09.50  
 30 Calvin Taylor                Bowie               19-00.00   18-08.50  
 31 Marcus Dennis                Gonzaga             19-08.00   18-08.00  
 32 Oluwaseun Omolana            Reservoir           19-04.00   18-07.50  
 32 Montell Garrison             Henry E. Lac        18-07.00   18-07.50  
 32 Derek McCoy                  Springbrook         18-02.50   18-07.50  
 35 James Li                     Bullis              20-00.00   18-06.50  
 35 Bryan Sosoo                  Reservoir           19-05.00   18-06.50  
 37 Kollin Smith                 Douglass-PG         20-06.00   18-06.00  
 38 Ademola Abdulkadir           Howard              18-03.00   18-04.25  
 39 Khalin Zarsah                Long Reach          19-00.00   18-04.00  
 39 Corey Briscoe                Bishop McNam        19-01.00   18-04.00  
 41 Connor Robinson              Wilde Lake          19-04.00   18-03.75  
 41 Kyle Rudman                  Archbishop S        19-11.00   18-03.75  
 43 Sydney Cohen                 Mt. Hebron          19-00.00   18-02.75  
 43 Kyle Foster                  Woodson, W.                    18-02.75  
 45 Isaiah Wright                Gar-Field           20-00.00   18-02.25  
 46 LaVonte Crockett             Patriot             19-02.00   18-01.50  
 47 Matthew Thorne               Wilson              18-05.00   18-00.50  
 47 Malik Landry                 Archbishop C        20-02.00   18-00.50  
 49 Cristian Rice                Marshall, Ge        20-00.00   18-00.00  
 49 Johnathan Osu                Osbourn Park        19-00.00   18-00.00  
 51 Keymoni Jenkins              Mt. Vernon          18-00.50   17-10.00  
 52 Michael Mbawuike             Gar-Field           18-00.00   17-09.25  
 53 Kristian Smith               Douglass-PG         19-06.00   17-07.50  
 54 Thomas Huston                Williams, T.        18-09.00   17-06.00  
 55 Trent Moore                  Walter Johnson      19-02.50   17-05.50  
 56 DJ Petty                     Lee-Davis           19-04.00   17-04.50  
 57 Daniel Koomson               McLean              18-01.00   17-04.00  
 58 Mat Azzaro                   Loyola Blake        18-09.00   17-03.00  
 59 Owen Wilhelm                 Salesianum          18-04.00   17-02.25  
 60 Matthew Colwell              Marshall, Ge        18-00.00   17-01.75  
 61 Michael Brosch               St. Mark's          18-00.00   17-01.50  
 62 Carlos Vanzego               Clarksburg          18-06.00   17-01.00  
 63 Kelvyn Sosoo                 Reservoir           19-01.00   17-00.75  
 64 Ajani Roberts                Gonzaga             19-03.00   17-00.00  
 65 Elijah Edwards               Jackson, Sto        18-00.00   16-08.75  
 66 Jaden Purnell                Springbrook         17-09.00   16-05.75  
 67 Delano Munoz                 Walter Johnson      18-00.00   16-05.00  
 67 Tavon Sanders                John F. Kenn        18-08.00   16-05.00  
 69 Shawn Harvey                 Fairfax             18-07.00   16-03.75  
 70 Amir King                    Friendship P        18-09.00   16-02.00  
 71 Daniel Johnson               Annapolis           18-00.00   15-10.75  
 72 Orlando Pinder               Bethesda-Che        18-00.00   15-09.75  
 73 Reid Hagen                   Howard              18-03.00   15-08.00  
 74 Aflabi Abe                   Riverdale Ba        18-01.00   15-06.75  
 75 Malik Lee                    City College        18-00.00   15-04.25  
 76 Jaylen Braswell              Wilson              18-00.00   15-00.00  
 77 Michale Reyes                Fairmont Hei        18-06.00   14-10.50  
 78 Marcus Workman               Montgomery B        18-00.00   14-09.00  
 79 Patrick Okombi               Montgomery B        18-00.00   13-05.50  
 80 Solomon Malone               Friendship P        18-06.00   10-09.00  
 -- Gabriele Penna               Lee-Davis           20-07.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Landrie Hatcher              Mount St. Jo        43-00.00   46-05.00  
  2 Carlos Vanzego               Clarksburg          45-08.00   45-09.00  
  3 Bryan Sosoo                  Reservoir           45-00.00   44-07.00  
  4 Quintez Mason                Lee-Davis           43-07.00   42-10.00  
  5 Jonathan McCullough          Bishop McNam        43-00.00   42-09.00  
  6 Grant Amoatang               Patriot             41-05.75   42-07.00  
  7 Marcus Harris                Riverdale Ba        39-08.00   42-05.00  
  8 Hylton Christopher           Jackson, Sto        41-11.00   41-06.00  
  8 Darien Dixon                 McDonogh Sch        41-04.00   41-06.00  
 10 Corey Briscoe                Bishop McNam        42-00.00   41-05.50  
 11 Darus Howe                   Western Stes        43-00.00   41-04.00  
 12 Aaron Beidleman              Northwest           40-04.00   41-02.00  
 12 Devon Hairston               John F. Kenn        39-06.00   41-02.00  
 14 Matthew Adedeji              Clarksburg          42-06.00   40-08.50  
 15 Dorian Jones                 Quince Orcha        43-10.00   40-07.00  
 16 Akable Miezan                Williams, T.        40-04.00   40-03.00  
 17 Calvin Taylor                Bowie               40-05.00   40-00.00  
 18 Alieu Cole                   John F. Kenn        39-07.00   39-11.75  
 19 Quinton Small                Gaithersburg        38-10.00   39-11.50  
 20 Ademola Abdulkadir           Howard              38-07.00   39-10.50  
 21 Cristian Rice                Marshall, Ge        42-00.00   39-05.50  
 22 Malik Robinson               Westlake            39-05.00   39-05.00  
 23 Isaiah Wright                Gar-Field           40-01.00   39-04.50  
 24 Michael Mbawuike             Gar-Field           40-00.00   39-03.00  
 25 Jordan Franklin              Gonzaga             41-10.00   39-00.50  
 26 Pat Bailey                   Gonzaga             39-01.00   39-00.25  
 27 Donovan Becket-Simms         Seneca Valle        39-00.00   38-07.75  
 28 Jelani Duncan                Bishop McNam        38-10.00   38-06.00  
 29 Haiden Lamb                  Lee-Davis           40-10.00   38-00.50  
 30 Devin Deturk                 St. Mark's          39-06.50   38-00.00  
 31 Tristan Evans                Reservoir           39-06.00   37-11.75  
 32 Agyakwa Tenkorang            Gar-Field           40-00.00   37-08.50  
 33 Khalin Zarsah                Long Reach          39-01.00   37-06.50  
 34 Reid Hagen                   Howard              38-08.00   37-00.00  
 35 Daniel Hart                  Walter Johnson      38-00.00   36-11.50  
 36 Denzel Opuku                 North Staffo        38-00.00   36-08.50  
 37 James Li                     Bullis              43-00.00   35-11.00  
 -- Dytrell Hair                 Dunbar Balt City    42-00.00         ND  
 -- Jarrah May                   Wilson              38-00.00         ND  
 -- Kelvyn Sosoo                 Reservoir           38-03.00         ND  
 -- Thomas Huston                Williams, T.        38-06.00         ND  
 -- James Madlock                Archbishop C        38-05.25         ND  
 -- Roger Botock                 Annandale           38-00.00         ND  
 -- Tyler Johnson                Glenelg             38-04.00         ND  
 -- Michale Reyes                Fairmont Hei        38-03.00         ND  
 -- Kyle Peich                   Annandale           41-07.00         ND  
 -- Sean Holcomb                 Mt. Hebron          38-00.00         ND  
 -- Jeremiah Hankerson           Lee-Davis           38-04.00         ND  
 -- Kyle Sargent                 Mt. Vernon          38-00.75         ND  
 -- Jakevian Matthews            Jackson, Sto        38-01.00         ND  
 -- Ramsey Carroll               Long Reach          38-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Caleb White                  City College        38-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Maurice Holmes               Gonzaga             43-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Chris Teah                   Wheaton             41-06.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rashad Manning               Riverdale Ba        59-02.00   61-04.75  
  2 Andrew Robinson              McDonogh Sch        55-06.00   58-06.00  
  3 Collin McKenny               Huntingtown         55-10.00   55-02.00  
  4 Devonte Johnson              Paint Branch        49-00.00   52-00.75  
  5 Joe Cline                    Brooke Point        51-00.00   51-03.25  
  6 Reginald Thorne              Williams, T.        48-10.00   49-03.50  
  7 Michael Warren               Midlothian          46-00.00   49-02.75  
  8 Ryan Ford                    McDonogh Sch        50-00.00   49-01.00  
  9 Donovan Tyler                Quince Orcha        49-00.00   49-00.75  
 10 Zach Thompson                Clarksburg          42-00.00   47-01.50  
 11 Turner Echols                Gonzaga             42-02.00   46-06.75  
 12 Noah Vernick                 Quince Orcha        49-03.00   46-05.75  
 13 Banks Agaruwa                Eleanor Roos        48-04.00   46-04.00  
 14 Julian Nelson                Archbishop C        47-11.00   46-01.75  
 15 Jared Lewis                  Salesianum          48-08.50   45-10.25  
 16 Dominick Gray                Largo               46-00.00   45-02.00  
 17 Cullen Guthrie               North Staffo        44-08.00   44-11.50  
 18 Cain Neal                    Gar-Field           44-04.00   44-10.25  
 19 Sam Berkman                  Salesianum          43-05.00   44-09.00  
 20 Matthew Ohlson               McLean              45-07.00   44-08.00  
 21 Dawuud Shabazz-Williams      Jackson, Sto        39-08.75   44-05.25  
 22 Brandon Hungerford           Northwest           43-06.00   44-00.00  
 23 Grant Voeks                  Potomac Scho        41-00.25   43-07.25  
 24 Folarin Onifade              Reservoir           47-00.00   43-03.25  
 25 Austin Cooper-Troendale      Atholton            41-02.00   42-08.50  
 26 Jeffrey Chavis               Mt. Hebron          49-08.25   42-07.50  
 27 Abraham Kinguelawa           Clarksburg          42-00.00   42-04.00  
 28 Dominic Draghi               Washington-L        44-05.00   42-01.25  
 29 Carlton Griffith             Mt. Vernon          43-10.00   41-11.00  
 30 Michael Lynn                 Riverdale Ba        38-00.00   41-09.75  
 31 Jake Ottenwaelder            Huntingtown         42-07.00   41-05.75  
 32 Micheal Davis                McLean              39-10.00   41-03.75  
 33 Ben Stalling                 Gonzaga             40-11.00   41-03.50  
 34 Marcus Bullock               Largo               42-00.00   41-02.25  
 35 Khalil Haj-Assaad            Annandale           42-07.00   41-02.00  
 36 Carlos Bazan-Alfaro          Osbourn Park        42-01.50   41-01.25  
 37 Melevlyn Coxall              Baltimore Po        41-09.00   40-10.50  
 38 Avery Bordley                Salesianum          40-00.00   40-09.00  
 39 Steven Thomas                Baltimore Po        44-10.00   40-06.00  
 40 Josh Baptist                 Bowie               43-01.00   40-03.25  
 41 Daniel Usher                 Reservoir           39-00.00   40-01.00  
 42 David Kaplan                 Winston Chur        39-05.50   40-00.50  
 43 Drew Hallett                 Madison, Jam        39-10.50   40-00.25  
 44 Scott Rhoads                 Osbourn Park        38-10.50   39-08.50  
 45 Bryce Layne                  Gonzaga             40-07.00   39-05.75  
 46 Case Wright                  Bethesda-Che        38-00.00   38-10.25  
 47 Juwan Guinyard               Northwood           38-11.00   38-08.25  
 48 Bryce Renica                 McLean              40-02.00   38-05.50  
 49 Connor Scott                 Lee-Davis           39-10.00   38-05.00  
 50 Caleb Gills                  Northwest           39-00.00   38-04.75  
 51 Austin Jewett                Patriot             40-02.00   38-03.25  
 52 Jacob Crowley                Woodson, W.         38-00.00   37-06.50  
 53 Luke Jones                   Clarksburg          41-00.00   37-03.25  
 54 Benedict Draghi              Washington-L        38-07.00   37-00.50  
 54 Samson Carnock               River Hill          40-01.25   37-00.50  
 56 Andre Write                  Annandale           38-06.00   36-10.75  
 57 jarel solomon                DuVal               41-00.00   36-01.75  
 58 Connor Harrington            St. Mark's          38-00.00   35-07.50  
 59 Jordan Shumate               Marshall, Ge        38-00.00   34-01.25  
 60 Josh Smoot                   Woodson, W.         38-00.00   33-01.00  
 61 Nick Strokis                 Damascus            38-00.00   32-02.75  
 62 Linus Benner                 Wilson              38-00.00   32-02.50  
 63 Greg Jackson                 John F. Kenn        38-02.00   32-01.75  
 64 Tho Nguyen                   Springbrook         31-08.00   29-10.25  
 65 Antoine Hawkins              City College        38-00.00   29-04.25  
 66 Ibrahim Bundu                Montgomery B        38-00.00   28-05.50  
 67 Travel Goode-Raimer          Digital Harb        38-00.00   27-07.00  
 68 Eric Walter                  Marshall, Ge        38-00.00   26-11.00  
 69 Yousuf Wakilpoor             Marshall, Ge        38-00.00   26-03.25  
 70 Jamey Greenbaum              Walt Whitman        38-00.00   22-09.50  
 -- Edwig Ngungbakiny            Springbrook         27-00.00         ND  
 -- Klarance Simpson             Riverdale Ba        43-00.00         ND  



Return to Top

Email | About