MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




=PR= Holiday Invitational
PR Holiday Invitational History
Hosted By:
Landover, Maryland
2013-12-21

Results from va.milesplit.com

M 1,000 Meter Run - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 Lysher, Luke Stafford High School 2:40.25
2 Garcia, Joaquin Forest Park 2:40.33
3 Rivas, Luis South Lakes 2:41.01
4 Tolbert, John James W. Robinson 2:41.10
5 Luiggi, Matt Osbourn Park 2:42.71
6 Teshome, Nahom West Springfield 2:42.92
7 O'Boyle, Cullen West Potomac 2:43.05
8 Rabago, Thomas Forest Park 2:43.27
9 Kerwin, Brendan T.C. Williams High School 2:43.81
10 Pulliam, Kevin Gonzaga College High School 2:44.28
11 Montanez, Avi Woodbridge 2:44.39
12 Stepka, Andrew Paul VI Catholic 2:44.57
13 Knaus, Michael Brooke Point 2:45.79
14 Thompson, Kyle South County High School 2:45.91
15 Pavao, Joe Centennial High School 2:45.92
16 Smoot, Josh W.T. Woodson 2:46.44
17 Johnson, Justin Bishop McNamara High School 2:46.54
18 Ahlers, Zartosht Thomas Jefferson S&T 2:46.69
19 Mccool, Andrew South Lakes 2:47.59
20 McGorty, Brandon Chantilly 2:47.85
21 Bergan, Bryan Lake Braddock 2:48.03
22 Merz, Matthew W.T. Woodson 2:48.41
23 Wattendorf, Matt Thomas Jefferson S&T 2:48.91
24 Boone, Zackary Woodbridge 2:49.35
25 Ulrich, Johnathan Osbourn Park 2:50.60
26 McGaw, Cavanaugh Lake Braddock 2:50.98
27 McCain, Gavin Stafford High School 2:51.50
28 Tillman-Young, Brion Central High-PG 2:51.61
29 King, Tristan Reservoir High School 2:51.89
30 Brown, Edwin Riverdale Baptist 2:52.06
31 Rangel, John Thomas Edison 2:52.31
32 Smith, Greg Mount Vernon 2:52.39
33 LeBerre, John South Lakes 2:52.56
34 Fall, Alexandre Washington-Lee High School 2:52.89
35 Ransing, Nicholas Quince Orchard High School 2:53.16
36 Deely, Kevin Westfield 2:53.39
37 Jenkins, Gabriel Bishop McNamara High School 2:53.98
38 Ames, Salvattore Annandale 2:54.08
39 Thompson, Brian Lake Braddock 2:54.10
40 Khanal, Shreyak West Potomac 2:54.58
41 Lawrence, Matthew Yorktown 2:54.69
42 Ellis, Dylan Herndon 2:54.77
43 Levine, Jeremy Herndon 2:54.95
44 Jung, Alex Centreville 2:55.82
45 Grimm, Kevin Centreville 2:55.89
46 Ribich, Michael Gonzaga College High School 2:56.02
47 Hernandez, Jake Westfield 2:56.29
48 Hyde, Griffin Reservoir High School 2:56.57
49 Mancusi, Justin South County High School 2:56.61
50 Gusmer, James Washington-Lee High School 2:57.03
51 Muzo, Fernando Centreville 2:57.40
52 Tschida, Matt Battlefield 2:57.51
53 Latour, Jacob Quince Orchard High School 2:58.06
54 December, Ceon Digital Harbor High School 2:58.16
55 Coates, Aaron Woodrow Wilson High School 2:58.22
56 Ashby, Jarrett Hayfield Secondary School 2:58.71
57 Reingold, Michael Chantilly 2:59.29
58 Alvarado, Risky Annandale 2:59.85
59 Kolko, Ross James Madison 3:00.06
60 Smith, Connor South Lakes 3:00.63
61 Tuenshoff, Alexander James W. Robinson 3:01.80
62 Walters, Braden Mount Vernon 3:01.85
63 Armstrong, Michael Paul VI Catholic 3:02.03
64 Baker, Malik Western Tech 3:02.14
65 McManus, Jack Thomas Edison 3:02.79
66 Bohannon, Jonathan Yorktown 3:04.14
67 Nelson, Setorie Largo High School 3:05.11
68 Kremer, Brandon Hayfield Secondary School 3:05.41
69 Baker, John Battlefield 3:05.48
70 Sims, Darren Henry A. Wise High School 3:05.50
71 Brooks, Colin James W. Robinson 3:05.60
72 Sierzega, Ryan James Madison 3:05.65
73 Hoffman, Sean George C. Marshall 3:06.36
74 Smith, Andrew H George C. Marshall 3:07.93
75 Dohawk, Gable Dunbar High School 3:08.41
76 Rastatter, Sean Gar-Field 3:08.55
77 Zotamou, Pivot Digital Harbor High School 3:09.57
78 Allen, Webster Henry A. Wise High School 3:09.69
79 Frantz, Sawyer Franklin High School 3:09.78
80 Brown, Ellis Riverdale Baptist 3:11.03
81 Klatt, Greg Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 3:11.74
82 Romero, Josue McKinley Tech High School 3:25.84
83 bowe, henry Central High-PG 3:51.66
M 1,600 Meter Run - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 Causey, Nick Osbourn Park 4:20.08
2 Corbett, Alex Lake Braddock 4:21.35
3 Goldman, Andrew Herndon 4:29.78
4 O'Connell, Nick Westfield 4:29.93
5 Hahn*, Randy Midlothian High School 4:30.66
6 Girma, Anteneh T.C. Williams High School 4:31.95
7 Monogue, Kevin Lake Braddock 4:33.65
8 Fogg, Ben Lake Braddock 4:34.47
9 Isenhour, Forrest Lake Braddock 4:35.05
10 Mccool, Andrew South Lakes 4:36.04
11 Gharbi, Karim Thomas Edison 4:37.13
12 Pace, Johnny Westfield 4:38.14
13 Hetrick, Kyle Woodbridge 4:38.28
14 Odlum, Patrick Washington-Lee High School 4:39.52
15 Fabish, Evan West Springfield 4:41.12
16 Mutty, Christopher Washington-Lee High School 4:41.17
17 Haight, Alexander George C. Marshall 4:42.03
18 Compton, Evan Chantilly 4:42.21
19 Simon, James Thomas Jefferson S&T 4:43.49
20 Walsh, Liam Quince Orchard High School 4:43.75
21 Baker, Brendan George C. Marshall 4:44.79
21 Kidanu, Ashenafi Woodbridge 4:44.79
23 Black, Jacob Osbourn Park 4:44.84
24 Shawen, Bradley Quince Orchard High School 4:45.26
25 Cai, Michael Centennial High School 4:45.42
26 Pochettino, Owen Reservoir High School 4:45.59
27 Font, Alec Centennial High School 4:45.92
28 Turner, Eric West Potomac 4:46.29
29 Jones, Alec South County High School 4:46.47
30 Khan, Miraj Chantilly 4:49.94
31 Uhrig, Michael South Lakes 4:50.09
32 Villagomez, Mike Battlefield 4:50.50
33 Frame, Matthew West Potomac 4:50.60
34 Wilson*, Zack Midlothian High School 4:50.76
35 Horoho, Dan Centreville 4:51.48
36 Thorton, Tyler Digital Harbor High School 4:51.76
37 Blackburn, Matt West Springfield 4:52.21
38 Gautier, Ben South County High School 4:52.63
39 Floam, Jacob Gonzaga College High School 4:53.87
40 Smith, Andrew West Springfield 4:54.43
41 Weirick, Collin South Lakes 4:54.73
42 Krayer, William James Madison 4:55.47
43 Jones, Jalen McKinley Tech High School 4:55.73
44 Mitchell, Grant Battlefield 4:55.78
45 Ashby, Jarrett Hayfield Secondary School 4:56.42
46 Lamb, Robert Annandale 4:56.72
47 Singh, Chandan Thomas Jefferson S&T 4:56.88
48 Hoog, Kit Bishop McNamara High School 4:57.86
49 Ganninger, Gresh Stafford High School 4:58.40
50 Folkerts, Eric T.C. Williams High School 5:00.01
51 Olson, Brian Brooke Point 5:00.07
52 Becker, Michael James W. Robinson 5:00.12
53 Siggins, Conner James W. Robinson 5:00.19
54 Sikorsky, Peter Gonzaga College High School 5:00.25
55 Mastaler, Trey Paul VI Catholic 5:00.30
55 Revor, Nathan Paul VI Catholic 5:00.30
57 Mcginley, Thomas Bishop McNamara High School 5:01.81
58 Salmond, Darruis Digital Harbor High School 5:01.85
59 Butler, Andreas Thomas Jefferson S&T 5:03.80
60 Grabow, Anthony Reservoir High School 5:05.27
61 Kremer, Brandon Hayfield Secondary School 5:05.83
62 Palermo-Re, Patrick Forest Park 5:05.87
63 Porfiri, Isaac James W. Robinson 5:06.72
64 Obrien, Thomas Forest Park 5:06.98
65 Yonas, Caleb Thomas Edison 5:08.23
66 Drier, Mitchell South Lakes 5:08.50
67 Klatt, Greg Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 5:09.21
68 Grimm, Sean James Madison 5:12.30
69 Beam, Andrew Yorktown 5:13.59
70 Goldstein, Brennan Thomas Edison 5:14.41
71 Johnson, Justin Largo High School 5:15.73
72 Bonilla, Danny Gar-Field 5:15.79
73 Hein, Seth James W. Robinson 5:16.87
74 Fraeters, Gordka Woodrow Wilson High School 5:21.54
75 Ali, Ahmed Woodrow Wilson High School 5:22.65
76 Kronlage, George W.T. Woodson 5:23.06
77 Teie, Ethan Franklin High School 5:24.62
78 Glass, David James W. Robinson 5:25.82
79 Murphy, Eric W.T. Woodson 5:26.46
80 Hogue, Bryce Stafford High School 5:26.90
81 Jasper, Joe Herndon 5:27.65
82 Brown, Ellis Riverdale Baptist 5:32.89
83 Tamal, Jarred Largo High School 5:33.44
84 Williams, Marquise McKinley Tech High School 5:48.68
85 Person II, Paul Henry A. Wise High School 6:09.24
86 Ortega, David Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 6:13.69
87 Johnson, Frank Henry A. Wise High School 6:14.89
M 3,200 Meter Run - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 Haight, Mackenzie George C. Marshall 9:21.05
2 Mulroy*, Tommy Midlothian High School 9:36.56
3 Hahn*, Collin Midlothian High School 9:51.81
4 Ward, Timothy West Springfield 10:02.28
5 Gebrehiwot, Aviad Annandale 10:02.41
6 Lockwood, Robert W.T. Woodson 10:04.64
7 Jones, Alec South County High School 10:07.27
8 Thompson, Ryan Osbourn Park 10:14.65
9 McCann, Ryan Quince Orchard High School 10:16.24
10 Brown, Kyle Thomas Edison 10:16.92
11 Quiroz, Ibrahim Annandale 10:19.51
12 Baumann, Hutson Centennial High School 10:19.55
13 Pendergast, Ross Woodrow Wilson High School 10:21.33
14 Catlett, Bryce Osbourn Park 10:25.11
15 Higgins, Ian Stafford High School 10:25.99
16 Blagg, Christopher Thomas Jefferson S&T 10:27.52
17 Mcfaul, Justin George C. Marshall 10:30.77
18 Gibson, Jeffrey Thomas Edison 10:31.77
19 Boyles, Tim Westfield 10:32.55
20 Miller, Jake Gonzaga College High School 10:32.83
21 Holland, Chris West Springfield 10:33.34
22 Miller, Sean South Lakes 10:34.09
23 Wigle, Christopher Chantilly 10:34.18
24 Atsedu, Brook James Madison 10:47.24
25 Shaffer, Brett Westfield 10:49.19
26 Lyons, Kyle Centreville 10:50.31
27 Morris, Jack Herndon 10:50.93
28 Madden, Brady Centreville 10:52.12
29 Weizman, Jakob South Lakes 10:52.64
30 Cecil, Tommie Herndon 10:53.94
31 Walker, Tanner Chantilly 10:54.09
32 Cronin, Joey Chantilly 10:55.83
33 Sullivan, Wilson West Springfield 10:55.89
34 DiEugenio, Nathaniel Stafford High School 10:58.44
34 Robinson, Brendan Reservoir High School 10:58.44
36 Baird, Ethan Hayfield Secondary School 10:58.45
36 Kuprenas, Luke Thomas Jefferson S&T 10:58.45
38 Touma, Charbel Battlefield 10:58.83
39 Mcginley, Thomas Bishop McNamara High School 10:58.93
40 Vivirito, Thomas Forest Park 11:08.11
41 Reed, Danny James W. Robinson 11:11.15
42 Xu, David Centennial High School 11:12.05
43 Robson, Jonathan Battlefield 11:22.55
44 Gelman, Teddy Quince Orchard High School 11:24.26
45 McLain, Jack Woodbridge 11:33.56
46 Schuler, Jason Reservoir High School 11:34.07
47 Gold, Michael Gonzaga College High School 11:39.81
48 Schans, Adam Woodrow Wilson High School 11:48.60
49 Burns, Michael South County High School 11:54.74
50 Lyles, Bakari Bishop McNamara High School 12:02.04
51 Schimmel, Jeremy Hayfield Secondary School 12:16.72
52 Gardner, Brandon Henry A. Wise High School 12:48.18
53 Vincent, Ark Henry A. Wise High School 13:21.35
M 300 Meter Dash - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 Lyles, Noah T.C. Williams High School 34.24
2 Akosa, Carrington Western Tech 35.06
3 Morgan, Ricky Forest Park 35.28
4 Calhoun, Acey Woodrow Wilson High School 35.70
5 Gerard*, John Midlothian High School 36.08
6 Akil, Isaiah Riverdale Baptist 36.71
7 Johnsen, Daniel South Lakes 36.79
8 Stewart, Trevor South County High School 36.83
9 Cook, Stedman Archbishop Carroll High School (DC) 37.05
10 Goolsby, Lozie West Potomac 37.19
11 McCullough, Jonathan Bishop McNamara High School 37.29
12 Shepard, Kahlil Westfield 37.49
13 Williams, Nathan James Madison 37.53
14 Kern, James W.T. Woodson 37.62
15 Naipaul, Allister Archbishop Carroll High School (DC) 37.76
16 Ecija, Mark Louis Hayfield Secondary School 37.87
17 Givens, Kyrie Dunbar High School 37.88
18 Sorra, Justin Quince Orchard High School 37.89
19 Platenkamp, Harold W.T. Woodson 37.93
20 Denny, Khayri South Lakes 37.95
21 Shiirzad, David Washington-Lee High School 38.06
22 Belen, Alex Lake Braddock 38.19
23 Ballard, Skander South Lakes 38.32
24 Yancey, Delanta Henry A. Wise High School 38.40
25 Fantaye, Tomas Thomas Edison 38.49
26 Rice, Cristian George C. Marshall 38.54
27 Maturey, Brendon Mount Vernon 38.57
28 Ike-azubogu, Ifeanyi Western Tech 38.70
29 Crabbe, Nathan Stafford High School 38.75
30 Kabi, Mandela St. John's College High School 38.76
31 Johnson, Hugh Largo High School 38.78
31 Shell, Donte Digital Harbor High School 38.78
33 Enieruem, Daniel Largo High School 38.82
34 Witter, Ryan James W. Robinson 38.85
35 Bishop, Kevin Centreville 39.01
36 Henderson, Chandler Chantilly 39.05
37 gayle, kamron Central High-PG 39.10
38 Guan, Charlie Thomas Jefferson S&T 39.12
39 Arpee, Sam South Lakes 39.18
40 Baker, Patrick Centennial High School 39.26
41 Dykes, Denzel St. John's College High School 39.28
42 Cephus, Sean Battlefield 39.36
42 Clarke, Isaih T.C. Williams High School 39.36
42 Kennedy, Moses McKinley Tech High School 39.36
45 Kamara, Abu Annandale 39.38
46 Lorek, Malcolm Gar-Field 39.56
47 Williams, Ajani Hayfield Secondary School 39.65
48 Scott, Maliek James Madison 39.66
49 Lucius, Genesis Battlefield 39.71
50 Burns, Justin Bishop McNamara High School 39.72
51 Peich, Kyle Annandale 39.76
52 Stephen, Montice Digital Harbor High School 39.81
53 Kochhar, Anish Thomas Edison 39.93
54 Robinson, Tyrone Gar-Field 39.94
55 Manivong, Phetanutphone McKinley Tech High School 40.08
56 Lee, Dejoun Lake Braddock 40.11
56 Walter, Aidan James W. Robinson 40.11
58 Hanafin, Michael Yorktown 40.19
59 Ludwig, Simon Midlothian High School 40.25
60 Latimer, Erik Woodrow Wilson High School 40.42
61 Duren, James Paul VI Catholic 40.47
62 Donkor, Perry South County High School 40.51
63 Reckner, Chris Reservoir High School 40.65
64 Leacock, Carl Bullis School 40.67
65 O'connor, Ben South Lakes 40.77
66 Stoney, Fred Centreville 40.87
67 Koo, Bryce James W. Robinson 40.92
68 McClain, Caleb Westfield 40.94
69 Thai, Aeron South Lakes 40.98
70 Williams, Keith Woodbridge 41.00
71 Osafoh, Dominic West Potomac 41.15
72 Dye, Tristian Quince Orchard High School 41.22
73 Jenkins, Keymoni Mount Vernon 41.31
74 Frauenheim, John South Lakes 41.47
75 Donnelly, Ty Stafford High School 41.51
76 franklin, keith Central High-PG 41.57
77 Hillard, Nicholas C George C. Marshall 41.58
78 Sansaver, Ben Paul VI Catholic 41.66
79 Jeon, Paul Franklin High School 41.69
80 Wiley, Brian Forest Park 41.87
81 Warner, Phillip Herndon 42.29
82 Hampton, Kendall Quince Orchard High School 42.60
83 Price, Eze Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 43.41
84 Cunningham Iii, James Reservoir High School 43.50
85 Collins, Leonard Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 43.68
M 4x200 Meter Relay - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 , Archbishop Carroll High School (DC) 1:33.26
2 , Largo High School 1:33.85
3 , Digital Harbor High School 1:34.29
4 , Forest Park 1:34.55
5 , Franklin High School 1:35.42
6 , Central High-PG 1:35.43
7 , St. John's College High School 1:35.51
8 , Henry A. Wise High School 1:35.54
9 , W.T. Woodson 1:35.83
10 , Riverdale Baptist 1:36.21
11 , Brooke Point 1:36.37
12 , Westfield 1:36.64
13 , Gar-Field 1:36.71
14 , McKinley Tech High School 1:36.87
15 , South County High School 1:37.25
16 , Reservoir High School 1:37.42
17 , James W. Robinson 1:37.54
18 , James Madison 1:37.72
19 , Quince Orchard High School 1:38.03
20 , Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 1:38.14
21 , Dunbar High School 1:38.20
22 , George C. Marshall 1:38.21
23 , Lake Braddock 1:38.40
24 , T.C. Williams High School 1:38.60
25 , West Springfield 1:39.08
26 , Western Branch High School 1:39.15
27 , South Lakes 1:39.27
28 , Bishop McNamara High School 1:39.66
29 , Thomas Edison 1:39.96
30 , Centreville 1:39.98
31 , Herndon 1:41.69
32 , Woodbridge 1:42.82
33 , Battlefield 1:43.46
34 , Annandale 1:43.64
35 , West Potomac 1:44.58
36 , Paul VI Catholic 1:45.59
M 4x400 Meter Relay - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 , Largo High School 3:32.40
2 , Chantilly 3:35.01
3 , Bishop McNamara High School 3:35.09
4 , Dunbar High School 3:35.95
5 , Central High-PG 3:36.34
6 , T.C. Williams High School 3:36.50
7 , Lake Braddock 3:36.63
8 , Midlothian High School 3:37.03
9 , Franklin High School 3:37.27
10 , Forest Park 3:37.49
11 , Stafford High School 3:40.29
12 , McKinley Tech High School 3:40.33
13 , Riverdale Baptist 3:40.48
14 , Archbishop Carroll High School (DC) 3:41.52
15 , Annandale 3:41.55
16 , Centreville 3:41.71
17 , Osbourn Park 3:42.17
18 , Henry A. Wise High School 3:42.73
19 , Thomas Jefferson S&T 3:42.97
20 , Woodbridge 3:43.00
21 , Western Branch High School 3:43.55
22 , South Lakes 3:43.74
23 , Gonzaga College High School 3:44.18
24 , James W. Robinson 3:44.50
25 , James Madison 3:44.72
26 , Westfield 3:47.80
27 , Reservoir High School 3:48.31
28 , Centennial High School 3:48.90
29 , Quince Orchard High School 3:49.84
30 , George C. Marshall 3:50.22
31 , Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 3:50.87
32 , Herndon 3:54.84
33 , South County High School 3:55.56
34 , Woodrow Wilson High School 3:56.07
35 , Hayfield Secondary School 3:57.33
M 4x800 Meter Relay - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 , Digital Harbor High School 8:19.64
2 , Quince Orchard High School 8:23.73
3 , Bishop McNamara High School 8:25.64
4 , Stafford High School 8:27.75
5 , Forest Park 8:29.75
6 , Westfield 8:32.49
7 , Woodbridge 8:33.49
8 , Gonzaga College High School 8:37.95
9 , Centreville 8:46.02
10 , Paul VI Catholic 8:49.39
11 , George C. Marshall 8:51.61
12 , Herndon 8:53.63
13 , Centennial High School 8:53.67
14 , Western Branch High School 8:53.80
15 , South Lakes 8:53.86
16 , West Springfield 8:54.21
17 , Reservoir High School 8:56.44
18 , Osbourn Park 8:57.84
19 , Thomas Jefferson S&T 9:00.43
20 , Lake Braddock 9:03.77
21 , Battlefield 9:04.90
22 , McKinley Tech High School 9:11.28
23 , South County High School 9:11.29
24 , Largo High School 9:11.93
25 , West Potomac 9:13.21
26 , W.T. Woodson 9:16.74
27 , Mount Vernon 9:20.59
28 , Chantilly 9:31.15
30 , Henry A. Wise High School 9:53.89
31 , James W. Robinson 9:55.01
32 , St. John's College High School 10:00.41
M 500 Meter Dash - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 Cotton, Chandler Central High-PG 1:06.67
2 Johnsen, Daniel South Lakes 1:06.92
3 Berry, Darin Franklin High School 1:07.21
4 Pereira, Edgar Lake Braddock 1:07.59
5 Schulte, Nathan James W. Robinson 1:07.82
6 Sturans, Andris Chantilly 1:08.27
7 Penny, Raeford Thomas Jefferson S&T 1:08.47
8 Goolsby, Lozie West Potomac 1:09.04
9 Hogye, Nathan Annandale 1:09.18
10 Kern, Mitchel W.T. Woodson 1:09.55
11 Kerr, Michael South Lakes 1:09.73
12 McKinney, Aaron T.C. Williams High School 1:09.93
13 Roof, Jonathan James W. Robinson 1:09.96
14 Washington, Joshua Largo High School 1:10.40
15 Daneshmand, Arvin Chantilly 1:10.44
16 Cintorino, Keaton George C. Marshall 1:10.63
17 Clark, Jonah Woodbridge 1:10.85
18 McArdle, Tommy Lake Braddock 1:11.09
19 Mayingi, Nkialuzitu Digital Harbor High School 1:11.20
20 Parham, Haydon Battlefield 1:11.26
21 Shepard, Kahlil Westfield 1:11.31
22 Morris, Andre Dunbar High School 1:11.36
23 Ecija, Mark Louis Hayfield Secondary School 1:11.55
24 Rami, Nandu Franklin High School 1:11.56
25 Walker, Travis Digital Harbor High School 1:11.60
26 Wilson, Marcus Lake Braddock 1:11.91
27 Thorne, Joshua Hayfield Secondary School 1:11.96
28 Watson, Hunter Gonzaga College High School 1:12.15
29 Anderson, Mark Herndon 1:12.26
30 Rosenberg, Bryce Thomas Edison 1:12.50
31 Fuson, Sam Forest Park 1:12.53
32 Patterson, Malanta Dunbar High School 1:12.61
33 Garlington, Matt Brooke Point 1:12.87
34 Casebeer, Jonah Thomas Jefferson S&T 1:12.98
35 Cai, Jesse Thomas Jefferson S&T 1:13.21
36 Kerfoot, Justice Annandale 1:13.22
37 Sargent, Kyle Mount Vernon 1:13.39
38 De-la-garza, Marco Mount Vernon 1:13.41
39 Boone, Taivion Bishop McNamara High School 1:13.42
40 Bustamante, Chaunce West Springfield 1:13.47
41 Fowlkes, Michael T.C. Williams High School 1:13.51
42 Cornish, Colin Reservoir High School 1:13.61
42 Orji, Nicholas Archbishop Carroll High School (DC) 1:13.61
44 Chaabane, Abdenour Woodbridge 1:13.64
45 Mccain, Randy Bishop McNamara High School 1:13.93
46 Thomas, Emmanuel McKinley Tech High School 1:14.08
47 Falatko, Nick Westfield 1:14.11
48 Wilkins, Trevon Western Tech 1:14.22
49 Hansford, Aaron St. John's College High School 1:14.38
50 Dodd, Carter Stafford High School 1:14.75
51 Bishop, Michael Centreville 1:14.78
52 Charboneau, Graham Osbourn Park 1:15.11
53 Grady, Matthew West Springfield 1:15.17
54 Mitter, Manuel Centreville 1:15.30
55 Keeley, Joshua South Lakes 1:15.32
56 Haskins, Xavier Stafford High School 1:15.58
57 Frauenheim, John South Lakes 1:15.65
58 Morrison, Ryan Gonzaga College High School 1:15.75
59 Abe, Aflabi Riverdale Baptist 1:15.79
60 Kress, Tim Quince Orchard High School 1:15.80
61 Herrera, Andy Gar-Field 1:15.84
62 Servais, Gabriel West Potomac 1:16.01
63 Doherty, Shane George C. Marshall 1:16.19
64 Becerril, Angel Herndon 1:16.20
65 Johnson, Alex Centennial High School 1:16.37
66 Newsom, Elijiah Forest Park 1:17.02
67 Coleman, Malique McKinley Tech High School 1:17.11
68 Chang, Jack James Madison 1:17.23
69 Rodriguez, Ryan South County High School 1:17.54
70 Burgess, Sean W.T. Woodson 1:17.62
71 Joseph, Zion Western Tech 1:17.70
72 Shutika, John James W. Robinson 1:17.76
73 Tyrrell, Douglas Osbourn Park 1:19.27
74 Barbour, Keith Gar-Field 1:19.84
75 King, Brandon Reservoir High School 1:20.34
76 Glover, Seth South County High School 1:20.72
77 Garcia, Ahmad Archbishop Carroll High School (DC) 1:21.42
78 Tirumalai, Amoolya Quince Orchard High School 1:22.76
M 55 Meter Dash - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 Lyles, Noah T.C. Williams High School 6.40
2 Akosa, Carrington Western Tech 6.57
3 Andoh, Bernard Annandale 6.66
3 Calhoun, Acey Woodrow Wilson High School 6.66
5 Brodeur, Alec Brooke Point 6.69
5 Hayes, Josh Osbourn Park 6.69
7 Recto, Eason Chantilly 6.71
8 Gerard*, John Midlothian High School 6.75
9 Kargbo, Osman Hayfield Secondary School 6.77
10 Dykes, Denzel St. John's College High School 6.78
11 Francis, Michael Digital Harbor High School 6.79
12 Hobson, Matthew Battlefield 6.80
13 Lee, Dejoun Lake Braddock 6.81
14 Denny, Khayri South Lakes 6.82
14 Howard, Myles Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 6.82
16 Bivins, Tyson Heritage (Newport News) 6.83
17 Omolana, Seun Reservoir High School 6.85
17 Ruffin, Alonzo St. John's College High School 6.85
19 Denham, Marcus James W. Robinson 6.86
19 Jones, John Franklin High School 6.86
19 Ridenour, Andrew Centreville 6.86
22 Shelton, joseph Henry A. Wise High School 6.90
23 Ezemobi, Hope Central High-PG 6.92
24 Newsom, Elijiah Forest Park 6.93
25 Jalloh, Sanusi Annandale 6.94
26 Grant, Nicholas Hayfield Secondary School 6.95
26 McClain, Caleb Westfield 6.95
26 miller, jerome Largo High School 6.95
29 Belen, Alex Lake Braddock 6.96
29 Schaefer, Brad West Potomac 6.96
29 Thai, Aeron South Lakes 6.96
32 O'connor, Ben South Lakes 6.97
32 Reyes, Manuel Brooke Point 6.97
34 Booth, Mahlique T.C. Williams High School 6.98
34 Hinders, Adam W.T. Woodson 6.98
36 Alcock, Davion Central High-PG 7.00
36 Cooper, Nicholas Woodrow Wilson High School 7.00
38 Kern, James W.T. Woodson 7.01
39 Alhussaini, Elias Westfield 7.02
39 Biramane, Yahya James W. Robinson 7.02
39 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory Thomas Edison 7.02
42 Currie, James Gar-Field 7.03
42 Harrell, Marcus South Lakes 7.03
44 Franklin, Jordan Gonzaga College High School 7.04
45 Chidambaram, Muthu Thomas Jefferson S&T 7.05
45 Turner, James Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 7.05
47 Johnson, Patrick McKinley Tech High School 7.06
48 Cobb, Tahj McKinley Tech High School 7.07
48 Rominger, Josh Midlothian High School 7.07
48 Rush, Wesley Forest Park 7.07
48 Tum, Perra South County High School 7.07
52 Jordan, Caleb Archbishop Carroll High School (DC) 7.08
53 Li, Rujun (James) Bullis School 7.10
53 Newkirk, Darius Dunbar High School 7.10
55 Castro Fields, Tariq Riverdale Baptist 7.11
55 Taylor, Kyle Centennial High School 7.11
57 Ballard, Skander South Lakes 7.12
57 Page, Andrew Paul VI Catholic 7.12
59 Crabbe, Nathan Stafford High School 7.13
59 Ogobri, Timiebi South Lakes 7.13
61 Jackson, Jakari Woodbridge 7.14
61 Trump, Josh West Springfield 7.14
61 Turner, Josh Western Tech 7.14
64 Baker, Patrick Centennial High School 7.15
64 Watson, Hunter Gonzaga College High School 7.15
66 Agyemang, Abel Gar-Field 7.16
67 Barbosa, Maceo Henry A. Wise High School 7.17
67 Norcini, Jake Chantilly 7.17
69 Smalls, Latroy Stafford High School 7.19
70 Leacock, Carl Bullis School 7.20
70 Osu, Jonathan Osbourn Park 7.20
72 Durham, Derrick Largo High School 7.21
73 Chinnam, Vijay Thomas Jefferson S&T 7.22
73 Kelson, Spencer Bishop McNamara High School 7.22
73 Tippet, Jordan Lake Braddock 7.22
76 Arpee, Sam South Lakes 7.23
76 Dye, Tristian Quince Orchard High School 7.23
76 Flores, Francisco A George C. Marshall 7.23
76 Hoffman, John James Madison 7.23
80 Torres, Erick Quince Orchard High School 7.25
81 Warajuntano, James Centreville 7.26
82 Holmes, Stewart Battlefield 7.31
83 Liu, Baian South County High School 7.32
84 Bey, Imani Bishop McNamara High School 7.33
84 Jenkins, Keymoni Mount Vernon 7.33
86 Cetto, Anthony Thomas Edison 7.34
87 Cox, Deonta Digital Harbor High School 7.37
88 Rodriguez, Rivers Herndon 7.38
89 Stevenson, Geonte Archbishop Carroll High School (DC) 7.44
90 Zebley, Grant D George C. Marshall 7.46
91 Martinez, Amilcar West Potomac 7.47
92 Khan, Sayeed Herndon 7.50
92 Singh, Jasgagendeep Woodbridge 7.50
94 Bradd, Steven Paul VI Catholic 7.57
95 Belford, Thomas Gonzaga College High School 7.68
95 Mellon, Brendan Riverdale Baptist 7.68
M 55 Meter Hurdles - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 Kennedy, Moses McKinley Tech High School 7.79
2 Holmes, Maurice Gonzaga College High School 7.86
2 Seals, John West Springfield 7.86
4 Hightower, John Riverdale Baptist 7.96
5 Colwell, Matthew George C. Marshall 8.06
6 Mcclintock, Peyton Chantilly 8.12
7 Thompson, David Bishop McNamara High School 8.23
8 Kolko, Austin James Madison 8.26
9 Bivins, Tyson Heritage (Newport News) 8.34
9 Jones, Dorian Quince Orchard High School 8.34
9 Jones, Warren Franklin High School 8.34
9 Thomas, Preston Brooke Point 8.34
13 Hottle, Matt Brooke Point 8.39
13 Okerson, Edmond Digital Harbor High School 8.39
15 Chandler-Byrd, Deandre Forest Park 8.40
16 Agyemang, Isaac Woodbridge 8.45
16 Andrews, Caleb James W. Robinson 8.45
18 Beasley*, Tim Midlothian High School 8.47
19 Bailey, Patrick Gonzaga College High School 8.51
20 O'Meara, Kelly West Potomac 8.55
21 Daneshmand, Arvin Chantilly 8.58
22 Falatko, Nick Westfield 8.59
22 Kargbo, Alimamy West Potomac 8.59
24 Fowlkes, Michael T.C. Williams High School 8.60
25 Rodriguez, Ryan South County High School 8.62
26 Ross, Talon Digital Harbor High School 8.68
27 Chaabane, Abdenour Woodbridge 8.70
28 Henderson, Chandler Chantilly 8.71
29 Jin, Young Bin Centreville 8.76
30 Jackson Jr, Robert Bishop McNamara High School 8.78
31 Le Sage, Joe Herndon 8.88
32 Brown, Kheelum McKinley Tech High School 8.89
32 Castro Fields, Tariq Riverdale Baptist 8.89
32 Edgerton, Amir Archbishop Carroll High School (DC) 8.89
35 Ludwig, Simon Midlothian High School 8.91
36 Rominger, Josh Midlothian High School 8.97
37 Stratos, Phillip James Madison 8.98
38 Bishop, Kevin Centreville 9.02
39 Springs, Desmond Gar-Field 9.04
40 Herrara, Juan Lake Braddock 9.17
40 Hires, Kevin South County High School 9.17
42 Lim, Philip James W. Robinson 9.22
43 Goodbee, Kyle Franklin High School 9.25
44 Gillum, Max South Lakes 9.36
45 Johnson, Isaiah Westfield 9.39
46 Pham, Calvin W.T. Woodson 9.44
46 Thorne, Matthew Woodrow Wilson High School 9.44
48 Qi, Ken Thomas Jefferson S&T 9.47
49 Crocker, John Battlefield 9.52
50 Saoud, Tarek George C. Marshall 9.54
51 Hohenstein, Tyler Annandale 9.61
52 Ofosu, Bright Quince Orchard High School 9.62
53 Mosley, Nile Battlefield 9.67
54 Beyene, Berket South Lakes 9.76
55 Barstow, Luke Osbourn Park 9.85
56 Stone, Nathan South Lakes 9.87
57 Davis, Andrew James W. Robinson 9.92
58 Li, Rujun (James) Bullis School 10.12
59 Warner, Frank Dunbar High School 10.17
60 Mitchell, Chris Reservoir High School 10.20
61 LaRochelle, Morgan Osbourn Park 10.21
62 Jackson, Diontay Dunbar High School 10.52
63 Dunton, Khalid Reservoir High School 10.80
64 Jackson, Kaitwan St. John's College High School 11.00
65 Kang, William W.T. Woodson 12.03
66 Iv, John Young Central High-PG 12.11
M High Jump - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 Seals, John West Springfield 6-09.00
2 Lyles, Noah T.C. Williams High School 6-04.00
3 Hightower, John Riverdale Baptist 6-04.00
4 Reynolds, Trymel Dunbar High School 6-04.00
5 Goolsby, Lozie West Potomac 6-03.00
6 Holmes, Maurice Gonzaga College High School 6-03.00
7 Agyemang, Isaac Woodbridge 6-02.00
8 Kendall*, Will Midlothian High School 6-02.00
9 Daly, Brandon Forest Park 6-00.00
10 Bishop, Cole James Madison 5-10.00
11 Smalls, Latroy Stafford High School 5-10.00
12 Agyemong, Ebenezer Forest Park 5-10.00
13 Booth, Mahlique T.C. Williams High School 5-08.00
13 Shellman, Leonard Henry A. Wise High School 5-08.00
15 Hylton, Christopher Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 5-08.00
15 Kabi, Mandela St. John's College High School 5-08.00
17 McGorty, Brandon Chantilly 5-08.00
18 Maturey, Brendon Mount Vernon 5-08.00
19 Hottle, Matt Brooke Point 5-06.00
20 Demory, Jaelyn Woodbridge 5-06.00
20 Malden, Darien Battlefield 5-06.00
20 Sturans, Andris Chantilly 5-06.00
20 Vasquez, Anthony W.T. Woodson 5-06.00
25 Rodriguez, Ryan South County High School 5-06.00
26 Tenkorang, Agyakwa Gar-Field 5-06.00
M Long Jump - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 Williams, Mustaqeem Forest Park 24-06.00
2 Francis, Michael Digital Harbor High School 22-10.00
3 Denny, Khayri South Lakes 21-10.50
4 Ruffin, Alonzo St. John's College High School 21-02.00
5 Andrews, Caleb James W. Robinson 20-11.00
6 Hinders, Adam W.T. Woodson 20-10.00
7 Thompson, David Bishop McNamara High School 20-03.00
8 Jones, Dorian Quince Orchard High School 19-11.00
9 Robinson, Tyrone Gar-Field 19-10.00
10 Gardner, Willis James Madison 19-08.00
10 Jin, Young Bin Centreville 19-08.00
12 Kamara, Nabieu Henry A. Wise High School 19-07.00
13 Dingui, Alex St. John's College High School 19-06.00
13 Kochhar, Anish Thomas Edison 19-06.00
15 Ford, Rusty Lake Braddock 19-04.00
16 Jones, John Franklin High School 19-03.00
16 Malate, Karl Gonzaga College High School 19-03.00
16 Rice, Cristian George C. Marshall 19-03.00
19 Hogye, Nathan Annandale 19-02.00
20 Agyemang, Isaac Woodbridge 19-01.00
20 Ballard, Skander South Lakes 19-01.00
22 Lim, John Westfield 19-00.00
22 Omolana, Seun Reservoir High School 19-00.00
24 Harris, Marcus Riverdale Baptist 18-11.00
24 Hires, Kevin South County High School 18-11.00
24 Jackson, Jakari Woodbridge 18-11.00
27 Leach, Kevin Archbishop Carroll High School (DC) 18-10.00
27 Li, Rujun (James) Bullis School 18-10.00
27 Manivong, Phetanutphone McKinley Tech High School 18-10.00
30 Almodiel, Darren Chantilly 18-09.00
30 Botock, Rodger Annandale 18-09.00
30 Lee, Dejoun Lake Braddock 18-09.00
30 Nguyen, Khoa South Lakes 18-09.00
30 Trump, Josh West Springfield 18-09.00
30 Villegas, Zach West Springfield 18-09.00
30 Wright, Isaiah Gar-Field 18-09.00
37 Schaefer, Brad West Potomac 18-08.00
37 Sturans, Andris Chantilly 18-08.00
39 Frazier, Larry Woodrow Wilson High School 18-05.00
39 Rudison, Alex South Lakes 18-05.00
39 Smalls, Latroy Stafford High School 18-05.00
42 Abe, Afolahan Central High-PG 18-04.00
42 Briscoe, Corey Bishop McNamara High School 18-04.00
44 Booth, Mahlique T.C. Williams High School 18-03.00
44 Harmon, Prince Riverdale Baptist 18-03.00
44 Sneed, Steve Woodrow Wilson High School 18-03.00
47 Chidambaram, Muthu Thomas Jefferson S&T 18-02.00
47 Dillard, Brad Gonzaga College High School 18-02.00
47 Parham, Haydon Battlefield 18-02.00
50 Dolton, Alec B George C. Marshall 18-01.00
51 Chinnam, Vijay Thomas Jefferson S&T 18-00.00
51 Edwards, Elijah Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 18-00.00
53 miller, jerome Largo High School 17-11.00
54 Scott, Maliek James Madison 17-09.00
55 Cruz Tapia, Jose Quince Orchard High School 17-07.00
55 Sosoo, Kelvyn Reservoir High School 17-07.00
57 Huston, Thomas T.C. Williams High School 17-06.00
57 Osu, Jonathan Osbourn Park 17-06.00
59 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory Thomas Edison 17-05.00
60 Cook, Stedman Archbishop Carroll High School (DC) 17-01.00
60 Matthews, Jakevian Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 17-01.00
60 Morais, Alexander W.T. Woodson 17-01.00
63 Donkor, Perry South County High School 17-00.00
64 Williams, Justin Stafford High School 16-11.00
65 Warajuntano, James Centreville 16-10.00
66 Cisse, Alusine Largo High School 16-08.00
67 Luo, Jianjin Central High-PG 16-04.00
68 Ofosu, Bright Quince Orchard High School 15-09.00
69 Rubin, Nathan Centennial High School 15-07.00
70 Bailey, Frank Dunbar High School 15-05.00
70 Fantaye, Tomas Thomas Edison 15-05.00
72 Rodriguez, Rivers Herndon 15-02.00
73 Hobson, Matthew Battlefield 14-10.00
74 Khan, Sayeed Herndon 14-08.00
M Pole Vault - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 Robinson, Tyrone Gar-Field 13-06.00
2 Higgins, Eric Reservoir High School 12-06.00
3 Barstow, Luke Osbourn Park 12-00.00
4 Basset, Mike Forest Park 12-00.00
4 Demory, Jaelyn Woodbridge 12-00.00
6 Vook, Richard Centennial High School 11-06.00
7 Tourtellotte, James Herndon 11-06.00
8 Nugent, Adam Westfield 11-06.00
9 Shotwell, Clark Forest Park 11-00.00
10 Mcvicker, John Lake Braddock 11-00.00
11 Haukdal, Cy Lake Braddock 11-00.00
12 Almodiel, Jose Chantilly 11-00.00
13 Benedetto, Nick Westfield 10-06.00
14 Foster, Kyle W.T. Woodson 10-06.00
15 Keimig, Allen Centennial High School 10-06.00
16 Fertal, Mark James Madison 10-00.00
16 Gooch, Jordan Lake Braddock 10-00.00
18 Ahn, Ediwin South County High School 10-00.00
18 Snyder, Will Lake Braddock 9-03.00
20 Moss, John W.T. Woodson 9-06.00
21 Davis, Andrew James W. Robinson 9-06.00
22 McVoy, Tim Osbourn Park 9-06.00
23 Fowlkes, Michael T.C. Williams High School 9-00.00
23 von Spakovsky, Chris James Madison 9-00.00
25 McKnight, Kyle South County High School 9-00.00
26 Hohenstein, Tyler Annandale 9-00.00
M Shot Put - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 Manning, Rashad Riverdale Baptist 59-00.50
2 Weatherbee, Garrett James W. Robinson 53-04.00
3 Cline, Joe Brooke Point 51-00.00
4 Vernick, Noah Quince Orchard High School 49-02.00
5 Woods, Cameron West Springfield 48-09.50
6 Nelson, Julian Archbishop Carroll High School (DC) 47-03.00
7 Thorne, Reginald T.C. Williams High School 45-04.50
8 Paska, Jeff Chantilly 45-02.50
9 Jackson, Shaquan James W. Robinson 43-10.50
10 Szymanski, Ryan Westfield 43-06.50
11 Gray, Dominick Largo High School 42-11.50
12 Onifade, Folarin Reservoir High School 42-07.50
13 Haj-Assad, Khalil Annandale 42-07.00
14 Allen, Andrew Westfield 42-06.50
14 Neal, Cain Gar-Field 42-06.50
16 Dean, Douglas West Springfield 42-05.00
17 Mason, Brennan Franklin High School 42-03.50
18 Tyler, Donovan Quince Orchard High School 42-02.00
19 Bazan-Alfaro, Carlos Osbourn Park 42-01.50
20 Lynn, Michael Riverdale Baptist 41-07.50
21 Fradj, Ryan Westfield 41-02.00
22 Anderson, Justin Bishop McNamara High School 41-01.00
23 Layne, Bryce Gonzaga College High School 40-10.50
24 Littleton, Tevon Largo High School 40-07.00
25 Friendy, Garrett Centreville 39-11.00
26 Hallett, Drew James Madison 39-10.50
27 Coates, David Dunbar High School 39-09.00
27 Usher, Daniel Reservoir High School 39-09.00
29 Salous, Ahmad Battlefield 39-08.00
30 Rice, Carlos Mount Vernon 39-07.00
31 Mangal, Jon South Lakes 39-03.00
32 Woodward, Alex South Lakes 39-01.00
33 Rhoads, Scott Osbourn Park 38-10.50
34 Wright, Andre Annandale 38-06.00
35 Collins, Nick Westfield 38-01.50
36 Rodriguez, Isaac Westfield 38-01.00
37 Groghi, Dominic Washington-Lee High School 37-10.50
38 Crowley, Jacob W.T. Woodson 37-08.50
39 Boiro, Mohamed Hayfield Secondary School 37-06.50
39 Thompson, Rome Chantilly 37-06.50
41 Wallace, Logan Gonzaga College High School 37-05.50
42 powell, Nequan Hayfield Secondary School 37-04.00
43 Smoot, Josh W.T. Woodson 37-00.50
44 Ahmad, Omar Lake Braddock 36-11.50
45 Phipps, Jackson Herndon 36-08.50
46 Newman, Justin Lake Braddock 36-02.50
47 Wakilpoor, Yousuf George C. Marshall 36-00.50
48 westfield, terrell Central High-PG 35-05.00
49 Tillman, Dominic Archbishop Carroll High School (DC) 34-11.00
50 Morgan, James Herndon 34-08.50
51 Turner, James Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 33-09.50
52 Kile, Brian South County High School 33-07.00
53 Agyemang, Isaac Woodbridge 33-06.50
54 Norman, Jeremiah South Lakes 32-11.00
55 Posada, Jonah Woodbridge 32-06.50
56 Felder, Thomas Dunbar High School 31-04.00
57 Morris, Jonathan Woodrow Wilson High School 30-09.50
58 Draghi, Benedict Washington-Lee High School 30-08.50
59 Walter, Eric P George C. Marshall 28-06.00
60 Taylor, Shamari Gar-Field 28-05.00
61 Kuepper, Kilian James Madison 28-02.00
62 bolin, dequjuan Central High-PG 26-00.50
63 Goode-Raimer, Travez Digital Harbor High School 23-02.00
M Triple Jump - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 Francis, Michael Digital Harbor High School 47-07.50
2 Sosoo, Bryan Reservoir High School 45-04.00
3 Hires, Kevin South County High School 45-01.00
4 Jones, Dorian Quince Orchard High School 43-10.00
5 Reynolds, Trymel Dunbar High School 43-04.50
6 Walton, Marcus Annandale 43-02.00
7 Holmes, Maurice Gonzaga College High School 42-06.00
8 Hylton, Christopher Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 41-11.00
9 Howe, Darius Western Tech 41-10.00
10 Nguyen, Khoa South Lakes 41-09.00
11 Peich, Kyle Annandale 41-04.00
12 Briscoe, Corey Bishop McNamara High School 41-03.00
13 McCullough, Jonathan Bishop McNamara High School 41-02.00
14 Almodiel, Darren Chantilly 40-10.00
15 Chidambaram, Muthu Thomas Jefferson S&T 40-08.00
16 Franklin, Jordan Gonzaga College High School 40-06.00
16 Jin, Young Bin Centreville 40-06.00
18 Mantis, Mikael Centreville 40-04.00
19 Nwaolu, Azunna James W. Robinson 40-01.00
20 Tyner, Jordan St. John's College High School 39-10.00
21 Lim, John Westfield 39-07.00
22 Brown, Kheelum McKinley Tech High School 39-04.00
23 Kochhar, Anish Thomas Edison 39-02.00
24 Bailey, Patrick Gonzaga College High School 38-11.00
25 Wright, Isaiah Gar-Field 38-08.00
26 Agyeman, Michael South County High School 38-06.00
27 Harris, Marcus Riverdale Baptist 38-04.00
28 Rudison, Alex South Lakes 38-02.00
29 Evans, Tristan Reservoir High School 38-01.00
30 Chinnam, Vijay Thomas Jefferson S&T 37-10.00
31 Ford, Rusty Lake Braddock 37-09.00
32 Dawson, Tim St. John's College High School 37-06.00
33 Matthews, Jakevian Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 37-04.00
34 Abe, Afolahan Central High-PG 37-03.00
34 Kamara, Nabieu Henry A. Wise High School 37-03.00
36 Mbawuike, Michael Gar-Field 37-02.00
37 Campbell, Eric Henry A. Wise High School 36-10.00
38 Jackson, Brian Lake Braddock 36-09.00
38 Vasquez, Anthony W.T. Woodson 36-09.00
40 Bustamante, Chaunce West Springfield 36-08.00
41 Andrews, Caleb James W. Robinson 36-05.00
42 Rush, Wesley Forest Park 36-03.00
43 Wallace, Jerome D George C. Marshall 35-11.00
44 Li, Rujun (James) Bullis School 34-08.00
44 Villegas, Zach West Springfield 34-08.00
46 Cisse, Alusine Largo High School 31-09.00
47 Benoit, Paul A George C. Marshall 30-06.00
F 1,000 Meter Run - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 Gray, Jessica Osbourn Park 3:04.22
2 Carte, Kyla Battlefield 3:04.74
3 Knudsen, Kylie Osbourn Park 3:11.45
4 Tippet, Madison Lake Braddock 3:11.46
5 Pickard, Katherine Woodbridge 3:13.70
6 McGill, Grace Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School 3:14.64
7 Lannen, Monica South Lakes 3:14.74
8 Gregory, Teresa Forest Park 3:15.45
9 Foster, Jessie Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School 3:16.16
10 Allen, Tierra South County High School 3:16.53
11 Heick, Meghan Westfield 3:17.39
12 Macewen, Annika Washington-Lee High School 3:18.33
13 Miller, Jacinda Woodrow Wilson High School 3:19.54
14 Morris, Ana Chantilly 3:19.61
15 Smith, Zoe West Potomac 3:19.72
16 Holleran, Courtney James W. Robinson 3:20.01
17 Bustamante, Reagan West Springfield 3:20.25
18 Reinhold, Abigail South Lakes 3:20.98
19 Okoroafor, Grace Westfield 3:21.09
20 Kitchen, Taylor Lake Braddock 3:22.00
21 Sprowls, Kiara James Madison 3:23.07
22 Acosta, Gabrielle South Lakes 3:23.86
23 Ramirez, Laura Washington-Lee High School 3:23.96
24 Wolfe, Hannah Herndon 3:23.98
25 Knoblett, Julianne Reservoir High School 3:24.17
26 Kresho, Emily Stafford High School 3:24.38
27 Morgan, Katy South County High School 3:24.57
28 Barber, Meredith West Potomac 3:24.73
29 Odolla, Achol Digital Harbor High School 3:24.91
30 Woods, Emma Woodbridge 3:25.49
31 Stumvoll, Haley Thomas Jefferson S&T 3:26.38
32 Kripowicz, Lisa Forest Park 3:26.95
33 Cooke, Katie W.T. Woodson 3:27.51
33 Halabuk, Savannah T.C. Williams High School 3:27.51
35 goodman, alexis Largo High School 3:27.90
36 San, Bianca Chantilly 3:28.17
37 Stokes, Mercedes Central High-PG 3:28.23
38 Smith, McKinsey Westfield 3:28.32
39 Bustamante, Gabby Herndon 3:28.54
40 Abdulbarr, Taniyah Bishop McNamara High School 3:29.75
41 Bidwell, Erin South Lakes 3:30.51
42 Wilson, Emma Midlothian High School 3:31.37
43 Jindra, Amelia James W. Robinson 3:31.57
44 Lamm, Monica Reservoir High School 3:32.26
45 Cunningham, Lindsay Woodrow Wilson High School 3:32.49
46 O'Donnell, Margaret Chantilly 3:32.77
47 Campbell, Ashley Hayfield Secondary School 3:33.33
48 Henry, Hannah James Madison 3:33.74
49 Davis, Cydney Riverdale Baptist 3:35.32
50 Allen, Jade Western Tech 3:35.53
51 Barnes, Mia Bishop McNamara High School 3:35.83
52 Okonski, Mindra Centennial High School 3:35.88
53 Hamilton, Allana Riverdale Baptist 3:35.91
54 Waniel, Alexandra James W. Robinson 3:36.22
55 Scopa, Zoe George C. Marshall 3:36.34
56 Perryman, Cathrine Mount Vernon 3:36.40
57 Gibson, Hayley Battlefield 3:36.92
58 Jones, Bria Largo High School 3:37.72
59 Strayer, Megan Franklin High School 3:37.98
60 Ruiz, Kelly Annandale 3:38.30
61 Jacobson, Maya Quince Orchard High School 3:40.11
62 Ellis, Autumn Henry A. Wise High School 3:41.98
63 Froh, Alaina Quince Orchard High School 3:42.31
64 Banks, Annie Franklin High School 3:43.52
65 Papanicolas, Ariana James W. Robinson 3:43.53
66 Countess, Kennedy Western Tech 3:43.95
67 Willett, Savannah James W. Robinson 3:45.14
68 Smith, Kathryn James W. Robinson 3:45.20
69 James, Bryanna Mount Vernon 3:54.69
70 lycorish, jenine Central High-PG 3:55.81
71 Goloko, Haby Digital Harbor High School 4:02.46
72 Johnson, Thea Elizabeth Seton High School 4:13.68
73 Girgenti, Alexandra Hayfield Secondary School 4:29.33
F 1,600 Meter Run - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 Hart, Kelly Yorktown 5:17.46
2 Selby, Jordan Washington-Lee High School 5:20.50
3 Freix, Sara Westfield 5:27.55
4 Butseva, Sonya Lake Braddock 5:28.08
5 Lannen, Monica South Lakes 5:30.47
6 Levitch, Patterson Midlothian High School 5:32.00
7 Zeng, Grace Thomas Jefferson S&T 5:32.01
8 Grimaldi, Jordan Washington-Lee High School 5:32.25
9 Driscoll, Alexandra Centennial High School 5:32.33
10 Toole, Megan Chantilly 5:33.39
11 Morgan, Katy South County High School 5:35.28
12 Wilson, Katie Reservoir High School 5:35.88
13 Shoemaker, Abigail Thomas Jefferson S&T 5:36.66
14 Murphy, Kate Lake Braddock 5:37.26
15 Speer, Keighan South County High School 5:37.89
16 Carpenter*, Madison Midlothian High School 5:40.16
17 Spina, Victoria James Madison 5:41.55
18 Voetglin, Kathryn Lake Braddock 5:41.64
19 Gill, Roshni Westfield 5:42.18
20 Butler, Lauren Herndon 5:42.61
21 Murray, Katie West Potomac 5:42.68
22 Niland, Maggie Reservoir High School 5:43.62
23 Junta, Katrina Thomas Jefferson S&T 5:43.94
24 Amico, Nikki West Potomac 5:46.00
25 Claudio, Celeste T.C. Williams High School 5:46.26
26 Amis, Asia Woodrow Wilson High School 5:46.32
27 Smith, Sarah George C. Marshall 5:47.13
28 Wells, Cierra Quince Orchard High School 5:48.75
29 Karalus, Carly Osbourn Park 5:48.94
30 Snyder, Abby West Springfield 5:48.99
31 Causey, Hannah Osbourn Park 5:49.43
32 McHugh, Seretha South Lakes 5:49.68
33 Robbins, Jenna George C. Marshall 5:50.20
34 Abbatiello, Bridget Stafford High School 5:52.43
35 Collins, Brianna Brooke Point 5:52.99
36 Nieusma, Devin South Lakes 5:53.49
37 Zhang, Nancy James W. Robinson 5:54.30
38 Hanus, Lia James W. Robinson 5:55.50
39 Rizzi, Colette Centreville 5:55.54
40 Lynott, Elle Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School 5:56.32
41 Staier, Sydney West Springfield 5:57.33
42 Van Wert, Keegan Quince Orchard High School 5:57.72
43 Framstad, Catherine Paul VI Catholic 5:58.01
44 Cocherell, Mackenzie Woodbridge 5:58.48
45 Ryan, Grace Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School 5:58.52
46 Cason, Patricia Chantilly 5:58.84
47 Vassallo, Sophia T.C. Williams High School 5:59.88
48 Finn, Maura West Potomac 6:00.15
49 Weisbeck, Jillian Stafford High School 6:00.81
50 Trinh, Thuy-lan Chantilly 6:01.54
51 Odolla, Achol Digital Harbor High School 6:01.60
52 Rogers, Maya Woodbridge 6:05.19
53 Agronin, Lucy Franklin High School 6:05.29
54 Campbell, Ashley Hayfield Secondary School 6:07.29
55 Allen, Jade Western Tech 6:08.21
56 Egan, Rachel St. John's College High School 6:09.37
57 Huggins, Hannah Centreville 6:10.82
58 Taylor, Alyssa Centennial High School 6:12.18
59 Rice, Carey Herndon 6:13.34
60 Goloko, Haby Digital Harbor High School 6:15.53
61 Mensh, Kelsea Forest Park 6:15.82
62 Duggar, Armani Dunbar High School 6:18.34
63 Minesinger, Kayla James W. Robinson 6:19.17
64 Shelby, Jaya Largo High School 6:21.78
65 Weiner, Cynthia Annandale 6:22.72
66 Bodmer, Madison Forest Park 6:23.45
67 Mangahas, Miranda James W. Robinson 6:25.50
68 Buoni, Katya W.T. Woodson 6:26.38
69 Johnson, Maya Henry A. Wise High School 6:27.58
70 Bishop, Courtney Elizabeth Seton High School 6:28.11
71 Allen, Jillian Bishop McNamara High School 6:28.47
72 Riggs, Ashton James W. Robinson 6:31.60
73 Sacks, Morgan Franklin High School 6:32.95
74 Countess, Kennedy Western Tech 6:33.21
75 Isbell, Kelly Battlefield 6:34.91
76 Drazen, Ayalet Woodrow Wilson High School 6:35.40
77 Lee, Kristin Battlefield 6:50.00
F 3,200 Meter Run - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 Schweikert, Macey James W. Robinson 10:57.71
2 Angell, Sarah Washington-Lee High School 11:19.47
3 Everly, Jillian Osbourn Park 11:32.96
4 O'Shea, Jackie Centreville 11:38.77
5 Schreiber, Regina Quince Orchard High School 11:43.71
6 Lull, Hannah Chantilly 11:49.37
7 Murray, Christie Chantilly 11:52.96
8 Lindsay, Margaret Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School 11:59.78
9 Suarez, Ana West Springfield 11:59.98
10 Eng, Kathryn Washington-Lee High School 12:02.69
11 Ponton, Kelsey Reservoir High School 12:05.44
12 Mulder, Helena Osbourn Park 12:07.40
13 Carpenter*, Madison Midlothian High School 12:08.18
14 Butler, Lauren Herndon 12:11.28
15 Laveson, Rachel Thomas Jefferson S&T 12:12.23
16 Salamido, Kate Thomas Jefferson S&T 12:12.24
17 Speer, Keighan South County High School 12:18.47
18 Cormier, Lauren Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School 12:19.84
19 Lehrich, Mayim Woodrow Wilson High School 12:20.48
20 Rasmussen, Elise Woodbridge 12:22.62
21 Larkin, Maggie James W. Robinson 12:24.78
22 Johnson, Anne Lake Braddock 12:26.71
23 Hamer, Khalilah Woodbridge 12:27.35
24 Vassallo, Sophia T.C. Williams High School 12:28.35
25 Nosal, Ana Stafford High School 12:30.02
26 Mayuga, Christin Thomas Jefferson S&T 12:33.00
27 Bowie, Samantha Bishop McNamara High School 12:35.39
28 Benselloum, Ameena Westfield 12:37.27
29 Li, Anna Centennial High School 12:39.23
30 Putka, Alexa Stafford High School 12:41.95
31 Sullivan, Nana West Springfield 12:45.71
32 McDanald, Megan Quince Orchard High School 12:46.45
33 Robson, Jordan Battlefield 12:49.41
34 Engelbrektsson, Brooke Lake Braddock 12:53.54
35 Witte, Veronica Forest Park 12:55.93
36 Bryson, Emily James W. Robinson 13:01.16
37 Lobeda, Kathrine W.T. Woodson 13:02.86
38 Hopkins*, Jenna Midlothian High School 13:04.93
39 Barron, Elizabeth Westfield 13:07.42
40 Sidhu, Tara W.T. Woodson 13:09.67
41 Coulson, Katie Quince Orchard High School 13:11.09
42 Ciszewski, Maddie Woodrow Wilson High School 13:13.59
43 Rhoads, Megan Chantilly 13:33.20
44 Albertson, Morgan Battlefield 13:45.53
45 Docherty, Brooke South County High School 13:52.89
46 Wood, Cece Reservoir High School 14:00.27
47 Bock, Katherine George C. Marshall 14:05.67
48 Spohn, Amy Herndon 14:11.24
49 Basnet, Puja South Lakes 14:21.21
50 Penry, Grace South Lakes 14:27.01
51 Billett, Dominique George C. Marshall 14:35.34
F 300 Meter Dash - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 Freeland, London Dunbar High School 40.63
2 Brown, Mecca Dunbar High School 40.70
3 Suber, Farrah Woodbridge 41.25
4 Freeman, Dnia Riverdale Baptist 41.61
5 Holt, Rebeka Western Tech 41.70
6 Jackson, Imani Franklin High School 41.90
7 Bailey, Taunysha Westfield 41.98
8 Hairston, Kiana Osbourn Park 42.13
9 Majors, EnNijah South County High School 42.44
10 Gay, Jaela Bishop McNamara High School 42.46
11 Goode, Kerisha South County High School 42.63
12 Banks, Jordan Osbourn Park 42.76
13 Wickman, Delaney South Lakes 42.83
14 Wood, Maryn Centreville 42.99
15 Postell, Alexis Bullis School 43.05
16 Winner, Kaleigh Mount Vernon 43.30
17 Lewis, Kyla Bullis School 43.42
18 Moore, Janel Washington-Lee High School 43.44
19 Armstead, Ineka McKinley Tech High School 43.47
20 Ward, Samaria Riverdale Baptist 43.62
21 Baxter, Chandler St. John's College High School 43.71
22 Sharp, Aliya Franklin High School 43.90
23 Stegner, Kelly W.T. Woodson 43.92
24 Truesdel, Kayla Henry A. Wise High School 44.26
25 Goodman, Jenefer Largo High School 44.28
26 Griffin, India Henry A. Wise High School 44.46
27 Stephens, Kristen South County High School 44.51
28 Camp, Taylor St. John's College High School 44.61
29 Chinaka, Ozioma South Lakes 44.64
30 Blue, McKala Midlothian High School 44.80
31 Raymond, Seye James W. Robinson 44.92
32 Hagen, Brooke James W. Robinson 45.05
33 Gangi, Natalie W.T. Woodson 45.07
34 Younger, Ashley Woodrow Wilson High School 45.22
35 carter, eboni Largo High School 45.33
36 Jones, Devyn South Lakes 45.41
37 Colwell, Madeline James Madison 45.42
38 Wakefield, Arianna Westfield 45.49
39 Trinh, Tiffany Western Tech 45.53
40 Calvin, Lauren Quince Orchard High School 45.66
41 Maye, Kemi Archbishop Carroll High School (DC) 45.72
42 Troxell, Meg Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School 45.82
43 Davidson, Colleen Chantilly 45.88
44 Constantine, Lia Stafford High School 45.93
45 Baptiste, Tyra Centreville 45.95
45 Thomas, Brenea Forest Park 45.95
47 Muchemenyi, Thando P George C. Marshall 46.00
48 Anderson, Destiny Annandale 46.06
49 Cunniff, Capri Paul VI Catholic 46.17
50 Lozama, Jordan South Lakes 46.33
51 Ignacio, Michelle Reservoir High School 46.41
52 Ford, Kaileaa Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 46.52
53 Amstad, Kathleen Centennial High School 46.53
54 Sciandra, Katie James Madison 46.64
55 Moss, Emaya Battlefield 46.82
56 Miller, Sydney Thomas Jefferson S&T 47.00
56 Skudlarek, Hannah West Potomac 47.00
58 Wood, Tianna Archbishop Carroll High School (DC) 47.01
59 Grier-spratley, Nicie Thomas Edison 47.21
60 Wright, Amirah Battlefield 47.23
61 Stuckman, Taylor Gar-Field 47.39
62 Richardson, Casey Gar-Field 47.44
63 Beard, Danielle Chantilly 47.47
64 Muldrow, Sabrina South Lakes 47.62
65 Jackson, Latrena Thomas Edison 47.63
66 Nawaz, Amna Herndon 47.67
67 Kamara, Ameratu T.C. Williams High School 48.19
68 Hampton, Karley Quince Orchard High School 48.22
69 Reed, Comfort South Lakes 48.33
70 Lewis, Kennedy Centennial High School 48.47
71 Hernandez, Diana Woodbridge 48.61
72 Tchaou, Christelle Thomas Edison 48.96
73 Adukpo, Genevive Quince Orchard High School 48.97
74 Cohen, Sofia Yorktown 48.98
75 Murray, Meghan Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School 49.01
76 Henderson, Jazmine Hayfield Secondary School 49.02
77 Benites, Allegra T.C. Williams High School 49.07
78 Sumpter, Micah West Springfield 49.24
79 Peterson, Shelby West Springfield 49.39
80 Tinsley, Taylor Stafford High School 49.45
81 Jordan, Kristina McKinley Tech High School 49.48
82 Figgs, Amani Reservoir High School 49.78
83 Zukergood, Ariana J George C. Marshall 50.50
84 Kijewski, Jordan Paul VI Catholic 50.53
85 foday, mary Central High-PG 51.39
F 4x200 Meter Relay - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 , Bullis School 1:44.09
2 , Riverdale Baptist 1:44.24
3 , Dunbar High School 1:45.02
4 , Bishop McNamara High School 1:46.71
5 , Digital Harbor High School 1:48.15
6 , St. John's College High School 1:48.56
7 , Midlothian High School 1:48.74
8 , South County High School 1:48.81
9 , Mount Vernon 1:48.99
10 , McKinley Tech High School 1:49.70
10 , Western Tech 1:49.70
12 , W.T. Woodson 1:49.92
13 , Westfield 1:49.99
14 , Woodrow Wilson High School 1:50.05
15 , Forest Park 1:51.66
16 , Hayfield Secondary School 1:51.78
16 , Lake Braddock 1:51.78
18 , Largo High School 1:52.01
19 , Quince Orchard High School 1:52.40
20 , Reservoir High School 1:52.60
21 , Henry A. Wise High School 1:52.75
22 , South Lakes 1:52.99
23 , Gar-Field 1:53.70
24 , Osbourn Park 1:53.94
25 , Central High-PG 1:54.57
26 , Washington-Lee High School 1:54.58
27 , James Madison 1:54.66
28 , Woodbridge 1:54.80
29 , George C. Marshall 1:55.33
30 , Chantilly 1:55.91
31 , Paul VI Catholic 1:55.92
32 , T.C. Williams High School 1:56.71
33 , Battlefield 1:57.06
34 , Annandale 1:57.18
35 , Elizabeth Seton High School 1:58.02
36 , Herndon 1:58.19
38 , West Potomac 2:00.51
39 , Thomas Jefferson S&T 2:00.65
40 , James W. Robinson 2:00.99
41 , Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School 2:02.07
42 , Franklin High School 2:03.62
F 4x400 Meter Relay - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 , Woodbridge 4:00.48
2 , Dunbar High School 4:01.81
3 , Battlefield 4:02.12
4 , Western Tech 4:04.37
5 , Largo High School 4:04.61
6 , Osbourn Park 4:07.06
7 , James W. Robinson 4:09.54
8 , South Lakes 4:09.86
9 , Woodrow Wilson High School 4:16.78
10 , South County High School 4:19.77
11 , Forest Park 4:21.48
12 , Henry A. Wise High School 4:23.04
13 , Centennial High School 4:23.37
14 , Central High-PG 4:23.76
15 , Lake Braddock 4:24.00
16 , James Madison 4:25.60
17 , Stafford High School 4:26.86
18 , Chantilly 4:33.52
19 , T.C. Williams High School 4:33.87
20 , Westfield 4:35.08
21 , Reservoir High School 4:35.55
22 , Herndon 4:35.98
23 , George C. Marshall 4:36.13
24 , West Springfield 4:36.15
25 , St. John's College High School 4:37.87
26 , Annandale 4:37.96
27 , Quince Orchard High School 4:39.84
28 , Hayfield Secondary School 4:41.51
29 , Elizabeth Seton High School 4:52.11
F 4x800 Meter Relay - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 , Western Tech 9:54.01
2 , Westfield 10:17.23
3 , Woodbridge 10:23.95
4 , Stafford High School 10:27.80
5 , South Lakes 10:29.15
6 , Quince Orchard High School 10:29.34
7 , West Springfield 10:32.31
8 , George C. Marshall 10:32.97
9 , W.T. Woodson 10:34.15
10 , South County High School 10:36.59
11 , Largo High School 10:36.85
12 , Centreville 10:41.24
13 , Herndon 10:42.22
14 , Chantilly 10:42.80
15 , Lake Braddock 10:43.05
16 , James W. Robinson 10:43.14
17 , Osbourn Park 10:50.03
18 , Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School 10:55.70
19 , Bishop McNamara High School 10:56.79
20 , Forest Park 11:00.09
21 , Centennial High School 11:02.78
22 , Franklin High School 11:03.04
23 , Woodrow Wilson High School 11:14.10
24 , Reservoir High School 11:42.71
25 , St. John's College High School 11:54.41
F 500 Meter Dash - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 Christian, Jewel Woodbridge 1:15.30
2 Grove, Ellison Battlefield 1:15.84
3 Dorsey, Sharon Western Tech 1:16.00
4 Farrar, Devonni Largo High School 1:17.53
5 Hill, Jasmine Mount Vernon 1:17.87
6 Beard, Lamia Battlefield 1:18.59
7 Coleman, Cayla Largo High School 1:18.83
8 Runge*, Gabby Midlothian High School 1:19.89
9 Tucker, Kayla Riverdale Baptist 1:19.93
10 Stegner, Kelly W.T. Woodson 1:19.96
11 Bailey, Taunysha Westfield 1:20.67
12 Wheeler, Kacey James W. Robinson 1:20.86
13 Gillen, Grace South Lakes 1:20.97
14 Kumi-Darfour, Golden South Lakes 1:21.54
15 Badham, Kady Woodbridge 1:21.88
16 Nieusma, Claire South Lakes 1:21.91
17 Johnson, Deja Dunbar High School 1:21.96
18 Murray, Jillian Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School 1:21.99
19 Griffith, Moira Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School 1:22.21
20 Robinson, Ally Lake Braddock 1:22.79
21 Summerville, Renee Digital Harbor High School 1:23.08
22 Ager, Emma Lake Braddock 1:23.24
23 Dubuisson, Widney South County High School 1:23.42
24 Burnette, Brooke Forest Park 1:23.47
25 Wakefield, Arianna Westfield 1:23.53
26 Bracey, Lauren Centennial High School 1:23.78
27 Koger, Demariah Bishop McNamara High School 1:23.84
28 Fauntroy, Nalo Dunbar High School 1:24.26
29 Sabbakhan, Sahna St. John's College High School 1:24.41
30 Ackah, Shelly Hayfield Secondary School 1:24.51
30 Stuchel, Amanda James W. Robinson 1:24.51
32 Miller, Sydney Thomas Jefferson S&T 1:24.65
33 West, Aphrodite Forest Park 1:24.84
34 Graves, Jasmine St. John's College High School 1:25.05
35 Diggs, Deonna Woodrow Wilson High School 1:25.09
36 Gibbons, Helen Lake Braddock 1:25.73
37 Loman, Kelly W.T. Woodson 1:25.88
38 Bobbitt, Lydia James Madison 1:26.03
39 Minor, Sydnee Bishop McNamara High School 1:26.18
40 Raher, Kendall Chantilly 1:26.44
41 Taylor, Tori Western Tech 1:26.53
42 Roth, Naomi Franklin High School 1:26.58
43 Bohmke, Natalie Stafford High School 1:26.93
44 Davis, Cydney Riverdale Baptist 1:27.16
45 Bonaquist, Anna James Madison 1:27.61
46 Mcgrath, Molly South Lakes 1:28.14
47 Mainor, Seara Herndon 1:29.12
48 Wickman, Abby South Lakes 1:29.13
49 Parker, Kyra T.C. Williams High School 1:29.26
50 Moore-Jacobson, Teneille Woodrow Wilson High School 1:29.42
51 Thillairajah, Anna George C. Marshall 1:29.60
52 Spence, Zariyah Mount Vernon 1:29.81
53 Settles, Jessica West Springfield 1:29.99
54 Asencio, Maria Gar-Field 1:30.26
55 Crutcher, Sydney South Lakes 1:30.79
56 Oliveira, Sofia Chantilly 1:30.80
57 Lucas, Nina Hayfield Secondary School 1:31.05
58 Song, Mei West Springfield 1:31.38
59 Caruth, Chalys Elizabeth Seton High School 1:31.59
60 Seymour, Ashley Quince Orchard High School 1:31.67
61 Filipek, Amanda Chantilly 1:32.00
62 Dirkse, Annika George C. Marshall 1:32.13
63 Tardieu, Olivia T.C. Williams High School 1:32.20
64 Shelton, Jane Quince Orchard High School 1:32.44
65 Merkle, Sarah Franklin High School 1:34.39
66 Richardson, Ashley Henry A. Wise High School 1:34.68
67 Green, Miya McKinley Tech High School 1:35.80
68 Mbawuike, Otitodirichukwu Gar-Field 1:35.81
69 lycorish, jenine Central High-PG 1:36.90
70 Smith, Anna West Potomac 1:41.46
71 Butler, J'niya McKinley Tech High School 1:47.78
F 55 Meter Dash - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 Anderson, Asonya Heritage (Newport News) 7.23
2 Hairston, Kiana Osbourn Park 7.29
3 Goode, Kerisha South County High School 7.30
4 Gay, Jaela Bishop McNamara High School 7.32
5 Glenn, Simone Bullis School 7.33
6 Korkoya, Harrisa Forest Park 7.38
7 Woods, Taylor Riverdale Baptist 7.41
8 Griffin, India Henry A. Wise High School 7.44
9 Baxter, Chandler St. John's College High School 7.48
9 Scott, Chelsea Bishop McNamara High School 7.48
11 Knight, Morgan South County High School 7.52
12 Davidson, Skyla Lake Braddock 7.55
13 Blue, McKala Midlothian High School 7.59
13 Younger, Ashley Woodrow Wilson High School 7.59
15 Christian, Jewel Woodbridge 7.62
15 Magruder, Stephanie Largo High School 7.62
17 Lott, Natalie Westfield 7.67
18 Hoyte, Nikayla South Lakes 7.69
18 Truesdel, Kayla Henry A. Wise High School 7.69
18 Whichard, Shannyea Annandale 7.69
18 alaran, esther Largo High School 7.69
22 Gangi, Natalie W.T. Woodson 7.70
23 Ba, Fanta Hayfield Secondary School 7.72
24 Ackah, Shelly Hayfield Secondary School 7.74
24 Amstad, Kathleen Centennial High School 7.74
26 Moore, Janel Washington-Lee High School 7.75
26 Williams, Bryana Riverdale Baptist 7.75
28 Nixon, Amala Bullis School 7.76
28 Prioleau, Morgan Western Tech 7.76
30 Armstead, Ineka McKinley Tech High School 7.79
31 O'hara, Ashley Paul VI Catholic 7.80
31 Turner, Diamond Reservoir High School 7.80
33 Adukpo, Genevive Quince Orchard High School 7.82
34 Grant, Ciara Dunbar High School 7.85
34 Lawrence, Jhanez Reservoir High School 7.85
36 Lozama, Jordan South Lakes 7.87
37 Colbert, Hannah James Madison 7.88
38 Wright, Amirah Battlefield 7.90
39 Maye, Kemi Archbishop Carroll High School (DC) 7.91
40 Allen, Jencia James W. Robinson 7.92
41 Coleman, Brianna Mount Vernon 7.93
41 Tran, Kristin South Lakes 7.93
43 Ford, Kaileaa Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 7.94
43 Green, Felicity Brooke Point 7.94
45 Williams, Daviona Digital Harbor High School 7.95
46 Davidson, Colleen Chantilly 7.97
46 Fruchterman, Teresa W.T. Woodson 7.97
46 Gaut, Paige Paul VI Catholic 7.97
46 Morris, Jailyn St. John's College High School 7.97
50 Coatney, Tyana South County High School 7.98
51 Linton, Onyia Dunbar High School 8.00
52 Serrano, Gabby Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School 8.01
53 Trinh, Tiffany Western Tech 8.02
54 Jackson, Latrena Thomas Edison 8.04
55 Beres, Leclaire Herndon 8.05
56 Asencio, Maria Gar-Field 8.06
56 Richardson, Casey Gar-Field 8.06
58 Dinschel, Lisa Centreville 8.07
58 Song, Jennifer Thomas Jefferson S&T 8.07
60 Calvin, Heather Quince Orchard High School 8.08
60 Nahra, Heave T.C. Williams High School 8.08
62 Wood, Tianna Archbishop Carroll High School (DC) 8.09
63 Deanes, Camryn Bullis School 8.10
64 Golston, Shanice Stafford High School 8.11
64 Johnson, Alexandra George C. Marshall 8.11
64 Pile, Jewel Forest Park 8.11
67 Hillary, Jone' T.C. Williams High School 8.13
68 Clark, Courtney Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School 8.14
68 Dean, Jordan Woodrow Wilson High School 8.14
68 Lewis, Kennedy Centennial High School 8.14
71 Spengler, Brittany James Madison 8.15
72 Boehlert, Hannah Chantilly 8.19
72 Edwards, La'Ciera Mount Vernon 8.19
72 Franklin, Taylor Battlefield 8.19
75 Chitty, Jezreel Brooke Point 8.21
75 Jones, Yasmeen South Lakes 8.21
77 Noe, Arsene McKinley Tech High School 8.24
78 Uher, Katrina E George C. Marshall 8.27
79 Jackson, Asia Westfield 8.30
79 Ross, Katherine Annandale 8.30
81 Skudlarek, Hannah West Potomac 8.32
82 foday, mary Central High-PG 8.34
83 Peterson, Shelby West Springfield 8.40
84 Sumpter, Micah West Springfield 8.51
85 Chamma, Sara Yorktown 8.52
86 Chen, Stephanie Thomas Jefferson S&T 8.53
86 Pryor, Kyianah Stafford High School 8.53
88 Chamma, Yara Yorktown 8.59
89 James, De'ja Central High-PG 8.63
90 Moodie, Keontae Digital Harbor High School 8.64
91 Beckles, Ashley Franklin High School 8.75
91 Reid, Amber Elizabeth Seton High School 8.75
F 55 Meter Hurdles - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 Bell, Deja Bishop McNamara High School 8.38
2 Diggs, Deonna Woodrow Wilson High School 8.42
3 Knight, Morgan South County High School 8.46
4 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa Forest Park 8.56
5 Stevens, Alliyah Mount Vernon 8.66
6 Bonham, Rachel Woodrow Wilson High School 8.78
7 Babashak*, Alice Midlothian High School 8.79
8 Lipka, Michelle West Springfield 9.04
9 battle, janiya Largo High School 9.12
10 Taylor, Jeonna South County High School 9.15
11 Boateng, Kailah Brooke Point 9.18
12 Riley, Tara Midlothian High School 9.23
13 Parker, Taylor Dunbar High School 9.36
14 Revell, Daijona Western Tech 9.45
15 Pratt, Melissa Annandale 9.52
16 Badham, Kady Woodbridge 9.53
17 Stephens, Kristen South County High School 9.54
18 Troy, Emma Washington-Lee High School 9.64
19 Weeks, Myracle McKinley Tech High School 9.65
20 Gibbons, Helen Lake Braddock 9.66
21 Early, Monyea Digital Harbor High School 9.69
22 Ivey, Jeanelle Bishop McNamara High School 9.70
23 White, Alize Gar-Field 9.71
24 Dugger, Troiann Dunbar High School 9.84
24 Pleta, Mary Paul VI Catholic 9.84
26 Franklin, Taylor Battlefield 9.89
27 Chaillo Lizarraga, Martha D George C. Marshall 9.91
28 Rose, Jasmine Gar-Field 9.92
29 Wade, Miriam Lake Braddock 9.95
30 Cannon, Allison Henry A. Wise High School 10.03
30 Dinschel, Lisa Centreville 10.03
32 Stokes, Mercedes Central High-PG 10.05
33 Johnson, Cora Reservoir High School 10.10
34 Hall, Gabbi South County High School 10.13
35 Jones, Devyn South Lakes 10.17
36 Stevenson, Sarah James Madison 10.24
37 Hayes, Gabrielle Osbourn Park 10.27
38 Gloss, Claire Battlefield 10.28
39 Dong, Claire Thomas Jefferson S&T 10.33
40 Hatanpaa, Carolina Thomas Jefferson S&T 10.39
41 Slatery, Kelly West Potomac 10.42
42 Doherty, Elizabeth Westfield 10.44
43 Le, Johanna Chantilly 10.46
43 Son, Hyeyeon George C. Marshall 10.46
45 Summerville, Renee Digital Harbor High School 10.47
46 Moten, Taylor McKinley Tech High School 10.51
47 Stuchel, Amanda James W. Robinson 10.57
48 Grier-spratley, Nicie Thomas Edison 10.65
49 Smith, Meghan Reservoir High School 10.67
50 Warner, Caitlyn James W. Robinson 10.74
51 Nawaz, Amna Herndon 10.76
52 Garcia-Montes, Emily Chantilly 10.78
53 Wilkinson, Samantha Westfield 10.81
54 Lee, Twyla W.T. Woodson 10.85
55 Hampton, Karley Quince Orchard High School 10.87
56 Ford, Camrin Henry A. Wise High School 10.90
56 Williams, Destiny T.C. Williams High School 10.90
58 Cogdell, Julia Bullis School 10.93
59 Carroll, Julia Yorktown 11.07
60 Coan, Genna Paul VI Catholic 11.10
61 Farmer, Allasha T.C. Williams High School 11.14
62 Bryant, Chandler Bullis School 11.33
62 Muse, Sarah James W. Robinson 11.33
64 Denby, C'yana Centennial High School 11.41
65 Haitz, Nina South Lakes 11.50
66 Chase, Becca Franklin High School 11.52
67 Payne, Alexus Stafford High School 11.61
68 Subedi, Smirti Herndon 11.70
69 Guadu, Gracie Largo High School 11.84
70 Lee, Aleah Riverdale Baptist 11.86
71 Bright, Zipporah Quince Orchard High School 12.58
F High Jump - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 Nwaolu, Uloma James W. Robinson 5-06.00
2 Carey, Amiaya Stafford High School 5-02.00
2 Grier-spratley, Nicie Thomas Edison 5-02.00
4 Bell, Deja Bishop McNamara High School 5-00.00
4 Boateng, Kailah Brooke Point 5-00.00
4 Hayes, Gabrielle Osbourn Park 5-00.00
4 Holbrook, Madeline Battlefield 5-00.00
4 Lee, Shannon Battlefield 5-00.00
4 Lipka, Michelle West Springfield 5-00.00
4 parker, crystal Central High-PG 5-00.00
11 Boehlert, Hannah Chantilly 4-10.00
11 Dotson, Taylor Bishop McNamara High School 4-10.00
11 Farmer, Allasha T.C. Williams High School 4-10.00
11 Freix, Katie Westfield 4-10.00
11 Hairston, Ciearah Digital Harbor High School 4-10.00
11 Mayo, Aleya Henry A. Wise High School 4-10.00
11 Muzzio, Maria James W. Robinson 4-10.00
11 Speranzo, Julia Lake Braddock 4-10.00
19 Bonham, Rachel Woodrow Wilson High School 4-08.00
19 Christian, Jewel Woodbridge 4-08.00
19 Fasana, Rachael Lake Braddock 4-08.00
19 Ford, Camrin Henry A. Wise High School 4-08.00
19 Gilbert, Nala Franklin High School 4-08.00
19 Gruver, Olivia Franklin High School 4-08.00
19 Hairston, Kiana Osbourn Park 4-08.00
19 Knight, Morgan South County High School 4-08.00
19 Parker, Taylor Dunbar High School 4-08.00
19 Worrall, Jessica Paul VI Catholic 4-08.00
29 Allen, Jencia James W. Robinson 4-06.00
29 Eging, Melissa Westfield 4-06.00
29 O'Donnell, Margaret Chantilly 4-06.00
29 Stephens, Kristen South County High School 4-06.00
29 Tinsley, Taylor Stafford High School 4-06.00
F Long Jump - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 Woods, Taylor Riverdale Baptist 18-00.00
2 Goode, Kerisha South County High School 16-09.75
3 Banks, Jordan Osbourn Park 16-06.75
4 Christian, Jewel Woodbridge 16-05.75
5 Taylor, Jeonna South County High School 16-04.25
6 Anderson, Destiny Annandale 16-03.75
7 Dozier, Ayana Dunbar High School 16-02.50
8 Freix, Katie Westfield 16-01.75
9 Majors, EnNijah South County High School 16-01.00
10 Bell, Deja Bishop McNamara High School 16-00.50
11 Ford, Camrin Henry A. Wise High School 15-09.75
12 Whichard, Shannyea Annandale 15-09.25
13 Stewart, Maddie W.T. Woodson 15-06.25
14 Ford, Kaileaa Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 15-04.75
14 Runge*, Gabby Midlothian High School 15-04.75
16 Cogdell, Julia Bullis School 15-04.50
17 Griffith, Moira Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School 15-01.25
18 Neal, Dameece Dunbar High School 15-01.00
19 Bonham, Rachel Woodrow Wilson High School 15-00.00
20 Davidson, Skyla Lake Braddock 14-11.25
21 Ivey, Jeanelle Bishop McNamara High School 14-10.50
22 Hatfield, Hanna James W. Robinson 14-09.00
23 White, Alize Gar-Field 14-08.00
24 Sobhani, Delana Herndon 14-07.75
25 O'hara, Ashley Paul VI Catholic 14-06.50
26 Muzzio, Maria James W. Robinson 14-06.00
27 Coatney, Tyana South County High School 14-05.00
28 Korkoya, Harrisa Forest Park 14-04.50
29 Morris, Jailyn St. John's College High School 14-04.00
30 Jackson, Latrena Thomas Edison 14-02.50
31 Vanderpuye, Karen Lake Braddock 14-02.00
32 Pile, Jewel Forest Park 14-01.50
33 Richardson, Casey Gar-Field 14-01.00
34 Eging, Melissa Westfield 14-00.75
35 Song, Jennifer Thomas Jefferson S&T 14-00.00
36 Lawrence, Jhanez Reservoir High School 13-08.50
37 Cooper-marshall, Janay Reservoir High School 13-08.00
38 Nixon, Amala Bullis School 13-07.00
39 Baker, Arja Largo High School 13-05.00
39 Nicholson, Shakeithia McKinley Tech High School 13-05.00
41 Troxell, Meg Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School 13-02.25
42 Davidson, Colleen Chantilly 13-01.25
43 Beard, Lamia Battlefield 12-11.75
44 Badham, Kady Woodbridge 12-10.00
44 Uher, Katrina E George C. Marshall 12-10.00
46 Cannon, Allison Henry A. Wise High School 12-08.50
47 Tyeryer, Emma Battlefield 12-08.25
48 Boehlert, Hannah Chantilly 12-05.50
49 Whearty, Justina W.T. Woodson 12-05.00
50 Deconcilis, Alexis Paul VI Catholic 12-04.75
51 Conroy, Sarah T.C. Williams High School 12-02.75
51 Johnson, Alexandra George C. Marshall 12-02.75
53 Calvin, Heather Quince Orchard High School 12-01.50
54 Chen, Stephanie Thomas Jefferson S&T 12-01.00
54 Dickerson, Jordan Woodrow Wilson High School 12-01.00
56 Bruce, Jada Elizabeth Seton High School 11-11.50
57 Camp, Taylor St. John's College High School 10-00.00
58 Hillary, Jone' T.C. Williams High School 8-05.75
F Pole Vault - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 Fasana, Rachael Lake Braddock 10-06.00
2 Schaedel, Sydney T.C. Williams High School 10-06.00
3 May, Geena James Madison 9-00.00
4 Stewart, Maddie W.T. Woodson 8-06.00
5 Stevenson, Sarah James Madison 8-00.00
6 Tardieu, Olivia T.C. Williams High School 8-00.00
7 Chinaka, Ozioma South Lakes 7-06.00
7 Krutz, Katie Reservoir High School 7-06.00
9 Florjancic, Grace Chantilly 7-06.00
10 Carr, Tia Forest Park 7-06.00
11 Wade, Miriam Lake Braddock 7-06.00
12 Gibson, Hayley Battlefield 7-00.00
12 Hatanpaa, Carolina Thomas Jefferson S&T 7-00.00
12 Queen, Lisa James W. Robinson 7-00.00
F Shot Put - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 Muzzio, Maria James W. Robinson 39-07.50
2 Foreman, Alexus T.C. Williams High School 39-00.50
3 Johnson, Sabrina Stafford High School 38-02.00
4 Panagiotopolous, Elli Washington-Lee High School 36-00.00
5 LaRoche, Khristian Bishop McNamara High School 35-09.50
6 Ihekweme, Favor Largo High School 35-02.00
7 Wilson, D'wannisha Washington-Lee High School 35-02.00
8 Davis-Young, Regyn Bishop McNamara High School 33-08.00
9 Johnson, Cora Reservoir High School 33-03.50
9 Murphy, Amanda Franklin High School 33-03.50
11 Hinton, Saliya Westfield 33-02.50
12 Pascal, Zoey Henry A. Wise High School 33-02.00
12 Watts, Shardae Mount Vernon 33-02.00
14 Jonjo, Jamillah Quince Orchard High School 32-06.00
15 Agoris, Christine Franklin High School 32-02.50
16 Gill, Noelle W.T. Woodson 32-01.50
16 Gray, Victoria Osbourn Park 32-01.50
18 Conner, Imani Largo High School 32-00.00
19 Ruud, Maggie Lake Braddock 31-07.00
20 Adams, Imani Forest Park 31-06.00
21 Franklin, Tajah Woodrow Wilson High School 30-10.50
22 Yankson, Samantha West Springfield 30-06.50
23 Ononiwu, Hope James W. Robinson 30-05.00
24 Owens, Tamera Brooke Point 30-04.00
25 Martin, Ashley T.C. Williams High School 29-10.50
25 Mobolurin, Morenike Riverdale Baptist 29-10.50
27 Njomo, Margaret Annandale 29-08.50
28 Beaty, Sierra Osbourn Park 28-09.50
28 Johnson, Unique Henry A. Wise High School 28-09.50
30 Jones, Kayla Riverdale Baptist 28-05.00
30 Parker, Taylor Dunbar High School 28-05.00
32 Kitti, Tiia Woodbridge 28-03.50
33 Kent, Chandler Woodrow Wilson High School 28-01.50
34 Fahrney, Alexis J George C. Marshall 28-00.00
35 Newton, Amariana Mount Vernon 27-07.50
36 Gibbs, Angel Annandale 27-05.00
37 Heisley, Marisol W.T. Woodson 27-03.50
38 Champion, Alexis Battlefield 27-03.00
39 Lozama, Jordan South Lakes 26-09.50
39 Shultz, Ricki Quince Orchard High School 26-09.50
41 Tchaou, Christelle Thomas Edison 26-04.50
42 Foley, Amanda L George C. Marshall 26-03.00
43 Graines, Destiny Digital Harbor High School 26-02.50
44 Downie, Christin Centennial High School 25-08.00
45 Coatney, Tyana South County High School 25-07.00
46 Manley, Isis McKinley Tech High School 25-05.00
47 Chinaka, Ozioma South Lakes 25-03.50
48 Igbokwe, Julianne Chantilly 25-03.00
49 Miller, Ariana Westfield 25-01.50
50 Hale, Danielle South Lakes 24-08.50
51 Atieku, Lucille Reservoir High School 24-07.00
52 McAllaster, Vivian Paul VI Catholic 24-01.00
53 Chapman, Taylor Chantilly 23-11.00
54 Jones, Shikyra Woodrow Wilson High School 23-05.00
55 musong, christabelle Central High-PG 22-11.50
56 Vervuurt, Danielle M George C. Marshall 22-09.50
57 Sippel, Kayla Hayfield Secondary School 22-03.00
58 Keys, Jessica Herndon 21-09.50
59 Mack, Camisha McKinley Tech High School 21-05.00
60 Pels, Kiersten Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School 19-11.00
61 Hoilman, Morgan Hayfield Secondary School 17-06.50
62 Metz, Audreya Herndon 16-10.50
63 Shaw, Wynter Archbishop Carroll High School (DC) 16-02.00
F Triple Jump - Finals
Place Athlete Team Result
1 Davidson, Skyla Lake Braddock 37-06.50
2 Nwaolu, Uloma James W. Robinson 36-00.25
3 Hale, Danielle South Lakes 35-03.50
4 Badham, Kady Woodbridge 35-02.50
5 Dozier, Ayana Dunbar High School 34-04.50
6 Babashak*, Alice Midlothian High School 33-11.75
7 Reed, Comfort South Lakes 33-08.50
8 Majors, EnNijah South County High School 33-04.75
9 Freix, Katie Westfield 33-04.00
10 Suber, Farrah Woodbridge 32-10.50
11 Stephens, Kristen South County High School 32-09.00
12 Cogdell, Julia Bullis School 32-07.75
13 Burnette, Brooke Forest Park 32-06.00
14 Ford, Kaileaa Stonewall Jackson (Manassas) 32-05.00
15 Coatney, Tyana South County High School 32-03.00
16 Wells, Alize Henry A. Wise High School 32-01.75
17 Stewart, Maddie W.T. Woodson 32-00.50
18 Vanderpuye, Karen Lake Braddock 31-11.50
19 Eging, Melissa Westfield 31-10.25
20 Cooper-marshall, Janay Reservoir High School 30-11.75
21 Krutz, Katie Reservoir High School 30-11.50
22 Dotson, Taylor Bishop McNamara High School 30-05.25
23 Nawaz, Amna Herndon 30-02.75
24 Chen, Stephanie Thomas Jefferson S&T 30-02.50
24 Song, Jennifer Thomas Jefferson S&T 30-02.50
26 Tchaou, Christelle Thomas Edison 30-00.50
27 Kijewski, Jordan Paul VI Catholic 29-11.25
28 Bryant, Chandler Bullis School 29-10.00
29 Slatery, Kelly West Potomac 29-09.50
30 Jackson, Latrena Thomas Edison 29-07.50
31 Baker, Arja Largo High School 29-04.50
32 Sowah, Mareshah Chantilly 29-03.75
33 Bucknor, Misha Bishop McNamara High School 29-03.00
34 Cowne, Mackenzie Chantilly 28-11.50
35 Mbawuike, Otitodirichukwu Gar-Field 27-10.25
36 Jordan, Kristina McKinley Tech High School 27-05.75
37 Murabito, Emma Chantilly 27-04.50
38 Pleta, Mary Paul VI Catholic 27-01.25
39 Subedi, Smirti Herndon 26-11.75
40 Pryor, Kyianah Stafford High School 26-04.75
41 Noe, Arsene McKinley Tech High School 26-02.00
42 Mychajliw, Meghan Quince Orchard High School 26-01.25


Return to Top

Email | About