MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Barnhart Invitational
Barnhart Invitational History
Hosted By: Dulaney
Timonium, Maryland
2013-09-28

Results from runningmaryland.com
Barnhart Invitational
Girls Varsity
Place Bib # Name 	Gun Elapsed Age Division
_______ ______ __________________________ _____________ ________
1 617 Griffith, Isabel 	17:49.9 12 Dulaney-GV
2 613 Nalubola, Shreya 	18:18.2 11 Centennial-GV
3 881 Smiraglia, Karli 	18:35.0 12 Reservoir-GV
4 607 Driscoll, Ally 	18:56.0 10 Centennial-GV
5 610 McIntyre, Devin 	19:00.5 10 Centennial-GV
6 668 Kohles, Kristen 	19:08.9 12 John Carroll-G
7 893 Wagner, Reilly 	19:09.3 11 South River-GV
8 636 Causey, Erin 	19:12.9 12 Hereford-GV
9 638 Coffey, Sarah 	19:13.3 10 Hereford-GV
10 889 Bunting, Carly 	19:22.9 12 South River-GV
11 649 Oberfield, Cathe 19:23.4 11 Hubie Blake-GV
12 605 Macdonald, Tara 	19:29.6 12 Catonsville-GV
13 690 Starks, Abigail 	19:31.8 10 Marriotts Ridg
14 642 Rayner, Gabby 	19:33.7 11 Howard-GV
15 611 Harris, Ilana 	19:35.3 12 Centennial-GV
16 612 Taylor, Kara 	19:37.8 9 Centennial-GV
17 680 Deyaert, Olivia 	19:38.7 9 Linganore-GV
18 664 Spaeth, Amanda 	19:41.8 12 John Carroll-G
19 662 Pirozzi, Adria 	19:43.5 9 John Carroll-G
20 884 Ponton, Kelsey 	19:49.4 11 Reservoir-GV
21 888 Pierson, Caitlin 19:51.4 11 South River-GV
22 883 Wilson, Katie 	19:55.1 12 Reservoir-GV
23 637 Brown, Lacey 	19:56.5 12 Hereford-GV
24 609 Li, Anna 	20:00.0 10 Centennial-GV
25 863 Lang, Brittany 	20:01.5 10 Oakland Mills-
26 817 Zohorsky, Eileen 20:02.3 11 Mt. Hebron-GV
27 640 Lee, Uriel 	20:09.6 12 Hereford-GV
28 608 Taylor, Alyssa 	20:13.9 12 Centennial-GV
29 897 Voelker, Hannah 	20:18.7 12 Towson-GV
30 635 Causey, Emily 	20:19.4 10 Hereford-GV
31 602 Llorin, Hannah 	20:22.7 11 Catonsville-GV
32 639 Reynolds, Steph 	20:24.1 12 Hereford-GV
33 665 Marindin, Ellie 	20:26.8 10 John Carroll-G
34 894 Ryan, Casey 	20:27.4 12 Towson-GV
35 890 Igoe, Claire 	20:30.0 12 South River-GV
36 663 Gromacki, Alex 	20:33.5 12 John Carroll-G
37 2846 Toro, Cathy 	20:35.8 10 Loch Raven-GV
38 885 Niland, Maggie 	20:37.2 11 Reservoir-GV
39 892 Adair, Katherine 20:37.7 11 South River-GV
40 615 Jones, Brynn 	20:38.6 10 Dulaney-GV
41 645 Froh, Melissa 	20:38.8 12 Howard-GV
42 678 Rankins, Leigh 	20:40.7 10 Linganore-GV
43 628 Dermer, Merritt 	20:43.8 12 Franklin-GV
44 620 Hentz, Sarang 	20:46.9 11 Dulaney-GV
45 676 Hayslett, Alyssa 20:47.8 11 Linganore-GV
46 616 Carey, Christa 	20:52.5 11 Dulaney-GV
47 886 LaFemina, Tory 	20:53.4 12 Reservoir-GV
48 891 Wood, Josette 	20:54.9 12 South River-GV
49 619 Andrade, Maria 	20:59.1 11 Dulaney-GV
50 666 Ensor, Faith 	20:59.7 10 John Carroll-G
51 820 Aquiahuatl, Kari 21:00.4 11 Mt. Hebron-GV
52 650 Nhean, Holyna 	21:00.5 10 Hubie Blake-GV
53 644 Pratt, Melissa 	21:01.5 12 Howard-GV
54 629 Wolf, Michelle 	21:05.9 10 Franklin-GV
55 646 Jaranyi, Taylor 	21:08.0 10 Howard-GV
56 643 Mead, Maura 	21:15.1 10 Howard-GV
57 618 Klein, Lily 	21:15.3 12 Dulaney-GV
58 647 Tsao, Winnie 	21:15.9 11 Howard-GV
59 870 TAYE, BETHLEHEM 	21:16.7 10 Paint Branch-G
60 627 gross, summer 	21:20.0 10 Dunbar-GV
61 604 Brown, Sandra 	21:20.2 12 Catonsville-GV
62 880 Ailinger, Heathe 21:21.5 9 Reservoir-GV
63 677 Safsten, Amy 	21:21.5 11 Linganore-GV
64 641 Mann, Courtney 	21:25.6 9 Howard-GV
65 865 Snyder, Mackenzi 21:26.4 12 Oakland Mills-
66 814 Smith, Natalie 	21:26.9 12 Middletown-GV
67 596 Riggs, Emma 	21:29.9 9 Carver Arts &
68 654 Carr, Riani 	21:30.7 9 Hubie Blake-GV
69 693 Virden, Chloe 	21:32.4 9 Marriotts Ridg
70 614 Schwartz, Alison 21:33.4 12 Dulaney-GV
71 634 Arnold, Emily 	21:33.4 12 Hereford-GV
72 887 Turano, Alexandr 21:33.5 10 South River-GV
73 899 Macechko, Madeli 21:33.8 12 Towson-GV
74 895 Melia, Emily 	21:34.4 10 Towson-GV
75 822 Snyder, Kayla 	21:40.6 9 Mt. Hebron-GV
76 692 Merrill, Bailey 	21:41.9 11 Marriotts Ridg
77 673 Bauer, Rachel 	21:42.4 12 Kenwood-GV
78 597 Smith, Julianna 	21:43.3 9 Carver Arts &
79 679 Smith, Natalie 	21:43.5 11 Linganore-GV
80 896 Eastman, Emily 	21:48.7 10 Towson-GV
81 826 Williams, River 	21:55.6 12 Mt. Hebron-GV
82 603 Lins, Mara 	21:56.7 11 Catonsville-GV
83 667 Sapitowicz, Beth 21:57.3 10 John Carroll-G
84 685 Corey, Jocelyn 	22:03.4 12 Loch Raven-GV
85 871 COLEMAN, BREANNA 22:08.7 12 Paint Branch-G
86 866 Ovide, Oriana 	22:10.7 10 Oakland Mills-
87 818 Zhang, Eleanor 	22:12.0 10 Mt. Hebron-GV
88 648 Hines, Abigail 	22:12.0 10 Hubie Blake-GV
89 900 Wasiak, Mattie 	22:13.1 10 Towson-GV
90 695 Allgair, Katie 	22:16.0 12 Marriotts Ridg
91 696 Griffin, Abbie 	22:16.1 11 Mercy-GV
92 682 Colblentz, Valer 22:20.3 9 Linganore-GV
93 876 Glossinger, Emil 22:23.1 9 Pikesville-GV
94 689 Warman, Abby 	22:33.1 11 Marriotts Ridg
95 651 Prokop, Lily 	22:48.2 11 Hubie Blake-GV
96 681 Garwood, Syndney 22:54.6 11 Linganore-GV
97 594 Feldenzer, Emili 22:55.3 11 Carver Arts &
98 819 Lechmann, Grace 	22:56.5 9 Mt. Hebron-GV
99 691 Miller, Amanda 	22:59.8 12 Marriotts Ridg
100 882 Gray, Danielle 	23:01.1 10 Reservoir-GV
101 694 Dorsey, Alexis 	23:04.0 11 Marriotts Ridg
102 873 BADRIAN, KYRA 	23:23.8 9 Paint Branch-G
103 684 Tourangeau, Emi 23:25.6 11 Loch Raven-GV
104 606 Strzelecki, ZiL 23:39.1 11 Catonsville-GV
105 653 Peoples, Onesty 23:39.6 10 Hubie Blake-GV
106 601 Runge, Emma 	23:43.3 10 Catonsville-GV
107 867 Kirk-Davidoff,  23:46.0 9 Oakland Mills-
108 595 Federico, Emily 23:48.6 9 Carver Arts &
109 623 ruffin, chevay 	24:00.8 11 Dunbar-GV
110 813 Jones, Madison 	24:17.8 10 Middletown-GV
111 811 Blumenauer, Emi 24:20.6 10 Middletown-GV
112 630 Sacks, Morgan 	24:24.9 10 Franklin-GV
113 600 Reges, Caroline 24:25.0 9 Catonsville-GV
114 598 Gordon, Marla 	24:37.6 12 Carver Arts &
115 674 Vizzi, Tara 	25:05.0 11 Kenwood-GV
116 593 Green, Alyssa 	25:10.3 9 Carver Arts &
117 816 Ma, Angela 	25:15.8 9 Mt. Hebron-GV
118 599 Munro, Tricia 	25:18.8 9 Carver Arts &
119 879 White, Maggie 	25:40.7 11 Pikesville-GV
120 872 NWANDOARAH, IFE 25:41.6 10 Paint Branch-G
121 683 Cole, Adaisha 	26:08.1 12 Loch Raven-GV
122 688 Fellerman, Sara 26:17.1 12 Loch Raven-GV
123 632 Chadwick, Sara 	26:24.5 12 Franklin-GV
124 829 Capino, Annabel 26:24.6 9 Oakland Mills-
125 875 Starobin, Emily 26:34.4 12 Pikesville-GV
126 874 HAILE, TSION 	26:35.9 10 Paint Branch-G
127 697 WALKER, ALEXA 	26:50.5 10 Mercy-GV
128 686 Trees, Mykaela 	26:55.6 11 Loch Raven-GV
129 698 ROBERTS, KATIE 	27:00.7 12 Mercy-GV
130 868 Matthews, Aarie 27:34.9 12 Paint Branch-G
131 652 Sam, Martha 	27:38.9 11 Hubie Blake-GV
132 624 whitfield, Jami 28:53.5 9 Dunbar-GV
133 625 Giddins, Keyarr 28:57.6 9 Dunbar-GV
134 626 wesley, lashae 	28:59.6 10 Dunbar-GV
135 675 Wise, Tatyana 	29:11.2 10 Kenwood-GV
136 670 Matthew, Courtn 29:12.9 11 Kenwood-GV
137 700 Stillinghagan,  31:24.3 12 Mercy-GV
138 869 Gurupira, Aniss 31:43.3 12 Paint Branch-G

Final Summary of Team Scores
________________________________________________
1 - Team Centennial-GV = 42
2 - Team Hereford-GV = 97
3 - Team John Carroll-GV = 112
4 - Team South River-GV = 112
5 - Team Reservoir-GV = 129
6 - Team Dulaney-GV = 177
7 - Team Howard-GV = 214
8 - Team Linganore-GV = 239
9 - Team Catonsville-GV = 278
10 - Team Towson-GV = 280
11 - Team Hubie Blake-GV = 300
12 - Team Mt. Hebron-GV = 308
13 - Team Marriotts Ridge-GV = 326
14 - Team Oakland Mills-GV = 383
15 - Team Loch Raven-GV = 435
16 - Team Carver Arts & Tech-GV = 436
17 - Team Paint Branch-GV = 456
18 - Team Dunbar-GV = 515
Page 1

Barnhart Invitational
Dulaney High School
September 28, 2013
Boys Varsity
Timing by RunningMaryland.com
Place TmPl No.  Name                   Gra School           Time    Pace
===== ==== ==== ====================== === ================ ======= =====
1    1  291 Tyler Spear            12  Loyola Blakefiel   15:31  5:00
2    2  343 Mikey Singer           10  McDonogh           15:50  5:06
3    3  272 Dan Beck               12  Linganore          15:59  5:09
4    4  430 HAROLD DORSEY          12  Paint Branch       16:04  5:11
5    5  203 Adolfo Carvalho        11  Dulaney            16:06  5:11
6    6  195 Alec Font              12  Centennial         16:10  5:13
7    7  546 Owen Pochettino        12  Reservoir          16:12  5:13
8    8  437 OLIVER LLOYD           11  Paint Branch       16:14  5:14
9    9  376 Ben Weinstein          12  Mt. Hebron         16:19  5:16
10   10  207 Eric Walz              10  Dulaney            16:20  5:16
11   11  436 LORENZO NEIL           11  Paint Branch       16:22  5:17
12   12  199 Hutson Baumann         12  Centennial         16:25  5:17
13   13  380 Corey Hamilton         10  Mt. Hebron         16:28  5:18
14   14  286 Frankie Legambi        10  Loyola Blakefiel   16:30  5:19
15   15  581 Hudson Thomas          12  Towson             16:36  5:21
16   16  300 Andrew Michelson       10  McDonogh           16:38  5:22
17   17  433 IRRE HUSSEIN           12  Paint Branch       16:39  5:22
18   18  276 Micah Hewitson         9   Linganore          16:42  5:23
19   19  234 Nick Pindale           12  Hereford           16:43  5:23
20   20  390 Sam Edmondson          12  Mt. Hebron         16:45  5:24
21   21  204 Andrew King            10  Dulaney            16:47  5:24
22   22  206 Brian Witty            12  Dulaney            16:48  5:25
23   23  184 Anthony Huynh          12  Catonsville        16:51  5:26
24   24  205 Austin Carey           10  Dulaney            16:53  5:27
25   25  541 Alex Hedgren           11  Reservoir          16:55  5:27
26   26  222 Kevin Peters           11  Gilman School      16:56  5:27
27   27  196 Andrew Durkee          12  Centennial         16:59  5:28
28   28  260 Evan Moore             10  John Carroll       17:04  5:30
29   29  198 Griffin Riddler        12  Centennial         17:05  5:30
30   30  240 Luke Filar             11  Howard             17:06  5:31
31   31  386 Ryan Huyett            12  Mt. Hebron         17:08  5:31
32       364 Jordan Leon            11  Milford Mill       17:09  5:32
33   32  201 Luke Mitchell          12  Centennial         17:10  5:32
34   33  185 Benjamin Mansfield     11  Catonsville        17:12  5:33
35   34  248 Josh Oxley             11  Hubie Blake        17:13  5:33
36   35  289 Mike Wegner            12  Loyola Blakefiel   17:15  5:34
37   36  189 Marcus Burke           12  Catonsville        17:16  5:34
38   37  287 Kevin Wegner           10  Loyola Blakefiel   17:18  5:34
39   38  381 Garrett Poston         11  Mt. Hebron         17:20  5:35
40   39  384 Jake Edmondson         9   Mt. Hebron         17:22  5:36
41   40  382 Jacob Drohat           10  Mt. Hebron         17:25  5:37
42   41  188 Kirubel Asfaw          12  Catonsville        17:25  5:37
43   42  435 JAMES RYUNANDERSON     11  Paint Branch       17:26  5:37
44   43  275 Luke Kastel            12  Linganore          17:28  5:38
45   44  209 Nick Bond              12  Dulaney            17:29  5:38
46   45  580 Dylan Kirby            12  Towson             17:30  5:38
47   46  585 Vaughn Parts           10  Towson             17:31  5:39
48   47  202 Michael Cai            10  Centennial         17:32  5:39
49   48  547 Ricardo Rosario        12  Reservoir          17:33  5:39
50   49  579 Colin King             12  Towson             17:34  5:40
51   50  285 Ben Hosford            11  Loyola Blakefiel   17:36  5:40
52   51  190 Sam Besse              12  Catonsville        17:38  5:41
53   52  544 Brian Fieni            11  Reservoir          17:40  5:42
54   53  235 Russell Carter         11  Hereford           17:41  5:42
55   54  244 Bryan Citrenbaum       12  Hubie Blake        17:43  5:42
56   55  575 Connor Livingston      12  South River        17:44  5:43
57   56  298 Silas Buck             12  Marriotts Ridge    17:45  5:43
58   57  584 Luke Bender            11  Towson             17:46  5:44
59   58  578 Patrick Watson         10  South River        17:47  5:44
60   59  208 Ethan Griffin          12  Dulaney            17:50  5:45
61   60  187 Gabriel Noble          11  Catonsville        17:52  5:45
62   61  233 Matt Kingeter          11  Hereford           17:53  5:46
63   62  542 Ben Ailinger           12  Reservoir          17:55  5:46
64   63  296 Michael Bernal         12  Marriotts Ridge    17:57  5:47
65   64  230 Colin Muhler           12  Hereford           17:57  5:47
66   65  231 Ethan Batchelor        10  Hereford           17:58  5:47
67   66  294 Jason Kohler           11  Marriotts Ridge    17:59  5:48
68   67  273 Daniel Lemen           12  Linganore          18:00  5:48
69   68  271 Brennan Henyon         10  Linganore          18:01  5:48
70   69  237 Devin Rowell           11  Howard             18:04  5:49
71   70  292 Aedan Hale             12  Marriotts Ridge    18:09  5:51
72   71  342 Lucas Wright           9   McDonogh           18:11  5:51
73   72  344 Ryan Sevell            11  McDonogh           18:12  5:52
74   73  548 Tony Grabow            11  Reservoir          18:14  5:53
75   74  280 Cliff Buxbaum          12  Loch Raven         18:17  5:54
76   75  197 Andrew Conca-Cheng     11  Centennial         18:18  5:54
77   76  239 Justin Hicks           12  Howard             18:19  5:54
78   77  582 James Kavanagh         11  Towson             18:20  5:55
79   78  419 Isaac Kirk-Davidof     12  Oakland Mills      18:21  5:55
80   79  297 Sanjay George          11  Marriotts Ridge    18:23  5:55
81   80  274 Justin Richmond        10  Linganore          18:24  5:56
82   81  577 Jonathan Snowden       12  South River        18:31  5:58
83   82  284 William Kirsch         12  Loch Raven         18:33  5:59
84   83  217 Darin Berry            12  Franklin           18:34  5:59
85   84  583 John Bolster           12  Towson             18:35  5:59
86   85  279 Andy Stoerkel          12  Loch Raven         18:38  6:00
87   86  288 Logan Gibbs            11  Loyola Blakefiel   18:38  6:00
88   87  363 Sydney Mukasa          11  McDonogh           18:39  6:01
89   88  401 Gavin Kohn             9   Oakland Mills      18:44  6:02
90   89  241 Marcell Jones          12  Howard             18:46  6:03
91   90  426 Dewayne Haamid         12  Paint Branch       18:47  6:03
92   91  576 David Escalera         11  South River        18:48  6:03
93   92  229 Adam Der               11  Hereford           18:48  6:03
94   93  415 Ian Holderman          11  Oakland Mills      18:51  6:04
95   94  262 Will Hopkins           12  John Carroll       18:54  6:05
96   95  293 Brian Mitchell         12  Marriotts Ridge    18:55  6:06
97   96  545 Jason Schuler          11  Reservoir          18:57  6:06
98   97  277 Scott Coblentz         12  Linganore          18:59  6:07
99   98  441 Shane McGovern         10  Paint Branch       19:00  6:07
100   99  242 Mathew Eastman         10  Howard             19:01  6:08
101  100  232 Ethan Ace              12  Hereford           19:03  6:08
102  101  221 Oscar Merchan          11  Franklin           19:05  6:09
103  102  422 Matthew Bernstein      12  Oakland Mills      19:08  6:10
104  103  220 Nandu Rami             12  Franklin           19:11  6:11
105  104  238 Ian Kappey             11  Howard             19:12  6:11
106  105  236 AndrewJusti Shannon    9   Howard             19:15  6:12
107  106  228 Theo Leasca            11  Gilman School      19:15  6:12
108  107   37 Brooks Andersson       12  Baltimore Luther   19:17  6:13
109  108  464 Max Sterling           12  Pikesville         19:19  6:13
110  109  282 Larry Preis            12  Loch Raven         19:20  6:14
111  110  226 Robert Wilhelm         11  Gilman School      19:24  6:15
112  111  246 James Newport          10  Hubie Blake        19:27  6:16
113  112  263 Rob Flynn              12  John Carroll       19:29  6:17
114  113  299 Alexander Johnson      10  McDonogh           19:30  6:17
115  114  573 Charles Hollamon       10  South River        19:31  6:17
116  115  421 Liang Gao              11  Oakland Mills      19:32  6:18
117  116  281 Jacob DeCiento         11  Loch Raven         19:36  6:19
118  117  295 Matthew Ault           10  Marriotts Ridge    19:37  6:19
119  118  249 Miles Douglas          12  Hubie Blake        19:38  6:20
120  119  225 Robby Handa            11  Gilman School      19:39  6:20
121  120  574 Chase Lunsford         10  South River        19:40  6:20
122  121  247 John Stout             10  Hubie Blake        19:41  6:21
123  122  257 Adam Bognanni          11  John Carroll       19:43  6:21
124  123  283 Tyler Lewis            12  Loch Raven         19:43  6:21
125  124  549 Caleb Foster           10  South River        19:45  6:22
126  125  227 Spender Perry          11  Gilman School      19:47  6:22
127  126  454 Evan Honig             12  Pikesville         19:55  6:25
128  127  182 Scott Thomsen          11  Carver Arts & Te   19:59  6:26
129  128  181 Sam Owens              9   Carver Arts & Te   19:59  6:26
130  129  218 Ethan Teie             11  Franklin           20:04  6:28
131  130  278 Aaron Brown            11  Loch Raven         20:05  6:28
132  131  223 Matt Egan              11  Gilman School      20:10  6:30
133  132  258 CJ Skokowski           11  John Carroll       20:10  6:30
134  133  484 Miller Friedman        10  Pikesville         20:24  6:34
135  134 2828 Austin Widerman        10  Franklin           20:29  6:36
136  135  245 Gregory Bell           12  Hubie Blake        20:38  6:39
137  136  212 deshawn jefferson      9   Dunbar             20:40  6:40
138  137  268 Gabe Papadopoulos      11  Kenwood            20:43  6:41
139  138  180 McHale Ourand          10  Carver Arts & Te   20:46  6:41
140  139  224 Richard Shin           11  Gilman School      20:49  6:42
141  140  261 Joe Kyburz             11  John Carroll       20:55  6:44
142  141  449 Eli Fastow             10  Pikesville         20:57  6:45
143  142  540 Zack Talbert           11  Pikesville         21:00  6:46
144  143  219 Gavin Finnical         9   Franklin           21:01  6:46
145  144  179 Elliott Donato         9   Carver Arts & Te   21:04  6:47
146  145  243 Aaron Liiva            9   Hubie Blake        21:06  6:48
147  146  259 Cole Alban             12  John Carroll       21:07  6:48
148  147  213 dytrell hair           9   Dunbar             21:09  6:49
149  148   95 Tyler Waters           12  Baltimore Luther   21:11  6:50
150  149  215 karee lymon            9   Dunbar             21:12  6:50
151  150  267 Ethan Paul             10  Kenwood            21:14  6:50
152  151  264 Alex Potts             9   Kenwood            21:16  6:51
153  152  214 jerryn mccray          9   Dunbar             21:17  6:51
154  153  211 cyrus haynes           9   Dunbar             21:19  6:52
155  154  266 Collin McKinzie        10  Kenwood            21:25  6:54
156  155  183 Taran Triggs           10  Carver Arts & Te   21:27  6:55
157  156  178 Conor Twohy            10  Carver Arts & Te   21:30  6:56
158  157  210 brandon bollatt        12  Dunbar             21:34  6:57
159  158  270 Dan Douglas            9   Kenwood            21:38  6:58
160  159   84 Joshua Davis           11  Baltimore Luther   21:45  7:00
161  160  103 Zirui Xu               11  Baltimore Luther   21:49  7:02
162  161   38 Josh Nuckols           11  Baltimore Luther   22:03  7:06
163  162  389 Cole Dininno           11  Carver Arts & Te   22:25  7:13
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. Paint Branch
4    8   11   17   42  (90) (98) =    82
HAROLD DORSEY, OLIVER LLOYD, LORENZO NEIL, IRRE HUSSEIN, JAMES
RYUNANDERSON, Dewayne Haamid, Shane McGovern
1. Dulaney
5   10   21   22   24  (44) (59) =    82
Adolfo Carvalho, Eric Walz, Andrew King, Brian Witty, Austin Carey,
Nick Bond, Ethan Griffin
3. Centennial
6   12   27   29   32  (47) (75) =   106
Alec Font, Hutson Baumann, Andrew Durkee, Griffin Riddler, Luke
Mitchell, Michael Cai, Andrew Conca-Cheng
4. Mt. Hebron
9   13   20   31   38  (39) (40) =   111
Ben Weinstein, Corey Hamilton, Sam Edmondson, Ryan Huyett, Garrett
Poston, Jake Edmondson, Jacob Drohat
5. Loyola Blakefiel
1   14   35   37   50  (86)      =   137
Tyler Spear, Frankie Legambi, Mike Wegner, Kevin Wegner, Ben Hosford,
Logan Gibbs
6. Catonsville
23   33   36   41   51  (60)      =   184
Anthony Huynh, Benjamin Mansfield, Marcus Burke, Kirubel Asfaw, Sam
Besse, Gabriel Noble
7. Reservoir
7   25   48   52   62  (73) (96) =   194
Owen Pochettino, Alex Hedgren, Ricardo Rosario, Brian Fieni, Ben
Ailinger, Tony Grabow, Jason Schuler
8. Linganore
3   18   43   67   68  (80) (97) =   199
Dan Beck, Micah Hewitson, Luke Kastel, Daniel Lemen, Brennan Henyon,
Justin Richmond, Scott Coblentz
9. Towson
15   45   46   49   57  (77) (84) =   212
Hudson Thomas, Dylan Kirby, Vaughn Parts, Colin King, Luke Bender,
James Kavanagh, John Bolster
10. McDonogh
2   16   71   72   87 (113)      =   248
Mikey Singer, Andrew Michelson, Lucas Wright, Ryan Sevell, Sydney
Mukasa, Alexander Johnson
11. Hereford
19   53   61   64   65  (92)(100) =   262
Nick Pindale, Russell Carter, Matt Kingeter, Colin Muhler, Ethan
Batchelor, Adam Der, Ethan Ace
12. Marriotts Ridge
56   63   66   70   79  (95)(117) =   334
Silas Buck, Michael Bernal, Jason Kohler, Aedan Hale, Sanjay George,
Brian Mitchell, Matthew Ault
13. Howard
30   69   76   89   99 (104)(105) =   363
Luke Filar, Devin Rowell, Justin Hicks, Marcell Jones, Mathew Eastman,
Ian Kappey, AndrewJusti Shannon
14. South River
55   58   81   91  114 (120)(124) =   399
Connor Livingston, Patrick Watson, Jonathan Snowden, David Escalera,
Charles Hollamon, Chase Lunsford, Caleb Foster
15. Hubie Blake
34   54  111  118  121 (135)(145) =   438
Josh Oxley, Bryan Citrenbaum, James Newport, Miles Douglas, John Stout,
Gregory Bell, Aaron Liiva
16. Loch Raven
74   82   85  109  116 (123)(130) =   466
Cliff Buxbaum, William Kirsch, Andy Stoerkel, Larry Preis, Jacob
DeCiento, Tyler Lewis, Aaron Brown
17. Oakland Mills
78   88   93  102  115            =   476
Isaac Kirk-Davidof, Gavin Kohn, Ian Holderman, Matthew Bernstein,
Liang Gao
18. Gilman School
26  106  110  119  125 (131)(139) =   486
Kevin Peters, Theo Leasca, Robert Wilhelm, Robby Handa, Spender Perry,
Matt Egan, Richard Shin
19. John Carroll
28   94  112  122  132 (140)(146) =   488
Evan Moore, Will Hopkins, Rob Flynn, Adam Bognanni, CJ Skokowski, Joe
Kyburz, Cole Alban
20. Franklin
83  101  103  129  134 (143)      =   550
Darin Berry, Oscar Merchan, Nandu Rami, Ethan Teie, Austin Widerman,
Gavin Finnical
21. Pikesville
108  126  133  141  142            =   650
Max Sterling, Evan Honig, Miller Friedman, Eli Fastow, Zack Talbert
22. Carver Arts & Te
127  128  138  144  155 (156)(162) =   692
Scott Thomsen, Sam Owens, McHale Ourand, Elliott Donato, Taran Triggs,
Conor Twohy, Cole Dininno
23. Baltimore Luther
107  148  159  160  161            =   735
Brooks Andersson, Tyler Waters, Joshua Davis, Zirui Xu, Josh Nuckols
24. Dunbar
136  147  149  152  153 (157)      =   737
deshawn jefferson, dytrell hair, karee lymon, jerryn mccray, cyrus
haynes, brandon bollatt
25. Kenwood
137  150  151  154  158            =   750
Gabe Papadopoulos, Ethan Paul, Alex Potts, Collin McKinzie, Dan
Douglas
Page 1
Barnhart Invitational
Dulaney High School
September 28, 2013
Girls Junior Varsity
Timing by RunningMaryland.com
Place TmPl No.  Name                   Gra School           Time    Pace
===== ==== ==== ====================== === ================ ======= =====
1      1226 Brighid Hobson         9   Linganore          20:59  6:46
2    1 2949 Katie Canter           9   South River        21:19  6:52
3    2  394 Stephanie Crispell     10  Centennial         21:23  6:53
4    3  383 Ashley Mazer           10  Centennial         21:44  7:00
5    4 1127 Emily Magoon           9   Howard             21:50  7:02
6    5 1126 Emily Hawkins          9   Howard             21:54  7:03
7      2919 Natalie Perkins        9   Reservoir          22:04  7:06
8    6  955 Shelby Langlois        10  Hereford           22:07  7:07
9    7 2952 Meghan Dean            9   South River        22:17  7:11
10    8  748 Rachel Clark           10  Dulaney            22:19  7:11
11    9  743 Julia Clark            9   Dulaney            22:24  7:13
12   10 1197 Megan Ingold           10  John Carroll       22:26  7:14
13   11 2948 Karley White           10  South River        22:32  7:15
14   12 2947 Jordan Kahler          9   South River        22:34  7:16
15   13 1125 Courtney O'Neill       10  Howard             22:36  7:17
16      1234 Isabelle Pardew        10  Loch Raven         22:38  7:17
17   14  954 Madison Wood           10  Hereford           22:40  7:18
18   15 2951 Loren Suite            10  South River        22:42  7:19
19   16  395 Wallaki Gray           9   Centennial         22:44  7:19
20   17  742 Jessica Yan            9   Dulaney            22:52  7:22
21   18 1321 Julia Mann             9   Marriotts Ridge    22:59  7:24
22   19 2997 Kyra Blair             9   Towson             23:03  7:25
23   20 1318 Cassandra Hale         9   Marriotts Ridge    23:05  7:26
24   21 1130 Katelyn Wolf           9   Howard             23:10  7:28
25   22  951 Hannah Ace             9   Hereford           23:17  7:30
26   23 1132 Rachel Filar           10  Howard             23:31  7:34
27   24 1324 Maria Bernal           10  Marriotts Ridge    23:34  7:36
28   25  947 Caitlyn Sarudy         10  Hereford           23:36  7:36
29   26  953 Lili Girodie           10  Hereford           23:38  7:37
30   27  385 Emily Paris            10  Centennial         23:40  7:37
31   28 2945 Audrey Blumenfeld      10  South River        23:44  7:39
32   29  950 Grace Carter           9   Hereford           23:46  7:39
33   30  952 Kaleigh Brown          9   Hereford           23:48  7:40
34   31 1322 Julia Suter            10  Marriotts Ridge    23:50  7:41
35       948 Emily Faith            9   Hereford           23:52  7:41
36   32 1319 Christine Yuan         9   Marriotts Ridge    23:55  7:42
37      2916 Autumn Durham          10  Reservoir          24:04  7:45
38   33 1394 Lauren Siedlecki       9   Mt. Hebron         24:06  7:46
39   34 2993 Amelia Kline           9   Towson             24:09  7:47
40   35 2998 Nada Ibrahim           10  Towson             24:16  7:49
41       949 Emily Willard          10  Hereford           24:17  7:49
42   36 1392 Emma Fleck             10  Mt. Hebron         24:19  7:50
43   37 1133 Shaina Dooley          10  Howard             24:21  7:50
44   38  747 Leah Schwartz          9   Dulaney            24:22  7:51
45   39  388 Lucy Pu                9   Centennial         24:24  7:51
46   40 1129 Kaitlyn Weir           10  Howard             24:25  7:52
47   41  749 Riley Elmer            9   Dulaney            24:26  7:52
48       152 Molly Gough            10  Catonsville        24:28  7:53
49   42 1191 Cara Wolfarth          10  John Carroll       24:30  7:54
50      1233 Emily Lane             9   Loch Raven         24:31  7:54
51   43 2992 Aislinn Bratt          9   Towson             24:35  7:55
52   44  745 Kat Spillane           10  Dulaney            24:37  7:56
53   45  389 Maryam Elkabasky       9   Centennial         24:39  7:56
54   46  387 Helen Kuo              10  Centennial         24:40  7:57
55   47 2946 Jessica Stempowski     9   South River        24:43  7:58
56       379 Anna Harrington        9   Centennial         24:49  8:00
57   48 1390 Amanda Jackson         9   Mt. Hebron         24:51  8:00
58   49 1189 Alyssa Whitehead       9   John Carroll       24:53  8:01
59       149 Caroline Pugh          9   Catonsville        24:54  8:01
60      1124 Ashley Dustin          10  Howard             24:55  8:02
61   50 1325 Molly Ross             10  Marriotts Ridge    24:57  8:02
62       956 Sophie Miller          10  Hereford           25:04  8:04
63       150 Hope Hackeling         9   Catonsville        25:05  8:05
64      2918 Emily Earl             9   Reservoir          25:18  8:09
65      2914 Adrianna Kastner       10  Reservoir          25:21  8:10
66   51 1195 Leah Monaghan          9   John Carroll       25:29  8:12
67   52 1320 Emma Groman            10  Marriotts Ridge    25:31  8:13
68      1128 Grace Kanja            9   Howard             25:39  8:16
69   53  751 Stephanie Yakas        11  Dulaney            25:41  8:16
70   54 1396 Sydney Mitchell        11  Mt. Hebron         25:44  8:17
71      1334 Megan Atkinson         9   Middletown         25:46  8:18
72   55 1193 Elizabeth Butz         9   John Carroll       25:51  8:20
73      1131 Maya Thames            10  Howard             26:00  8:22
74       393 Olivia Clemens         9   Centennial         26:05  8:24
75   56 3000 Sarah Walsh            9   Towson             26:08  8:25
76       750 Sami Sunday            9   Dulaney            26:11  8:26
77   57 1354 Angela Scafidi         9   Mt. Hebron         26:13  8:27
78       746 Kori Brown             10  Dulaney            26:15  8:27
79      2855 Holly Holden           9   Oakland Mills      26:50  8:38
80       392 Nina Parekh            10  Centennial         26:56  8:40
81      1329 Delaney Schield        11  Mercy              27:16  8:47
82   58 2994 Brita Ostermeier       10  Towson             27:16  8:47
83      2853 Aria Kim               9   Oakland Mills      28:13  9:05
84      2854 Gita Andadari          12  Oakland Mills      28:16  9:06
85   59 1194 Grace Motley           9   John Carroll       28:18  9:07
86      1336 Shannon Duley          9   Middletown         28:20  9:08
87      2856 Samantha Donovan       9   Oakland Mills      28:42  9:15
88      1337 Theoni Tsononis        10  Middletown         28:45  9:16
89   60 1192 Christina Giovanazi    9   John Carroll       29:02  9:21
90       766 janaysia saffir        10  Dunbar             29:57  9:39
91      1326 Aly Stillinghaga       10  Mercy              35:22 11:23
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
1. South River
1    7   11   12   15  (28) (47) =    46
Katie Canter, Meghan Dean, Karley White, Jordan Kahler, Loren Suite,
Audrey Blumenfeld, Jessica Stempowski
2. Howard
4    5   13   21   23  (37) (40) =    66
Emily Magoon, Emily Hawkins, Courtney O'Neill, Katelyn Wolf, Rachel
Filar, Shaina Dooley, Kaitlyn Weir
3. Centennial
2    3   16   27   39  (45) (46) =    87
Stephanie Crispell, Ashley Mazer, Wallaki Gray, Emily Paris, Lucy Pu,
Maryam Elkabasky, Helen Kuo
4. Hereford
6   14   22   25   26  (29) (30) =    93
Shelby Langlois, Madison Wood, Hannah Ace, Caitlyn Sarudy, Lili
Girodie, Grace Carter, Kaleigh Brown
5. Dulaney
8    9   17   38   41  (44) (53) =   113
Rachel Clark, Julia Clark, Jessica Yan, Leah Schwartz, Riley Elmer,
Kat Spillane, Stephanie Yakas
6. Marriotts Ridge
18   20   24   31   32  (50) (52) =   125
Julia Mann, Cassandra Hale, Maria Bernal, Julia Suter, Christine Yuan,
Molly Ross, Emma Groman
7. Towson
19   34   35   43   56  (58)      =   187
Kyra Blair, Amelia Kline, Nada Ibrahim, Aislinn Bratt, Sarah Walsh,
Brita Ostermeier
8. John Carroll
10   42   49   51   55  (59) (60) =   207
Megan Ingold, Cara Wolfarth, Alyssa Whitehead, Leah Monaghan,
Elizabeth Butz, Grace Motley, Christina Giovanazi
9. Mt. Hebron
33   36   48   54   57            =   228
Lauren Siedlecki, Emma Fleck, Amanda Jackson, Sydney Mitchell, Angela
Scafidi

Barnhart Invitational
                            Dulaney High School
                            September 28, 2013
                           Boys Junior Varsity 
                                      HDR
                                               
                       Timing by RunningMaryland.com
 
Place TmPl No.  Name                   Gra School           Time    Pace     
===== ==== ==== ====================== === ================ ======= ===== 
    1    1  553 Sean Smyth             10  Dulaney            16:58  5:28 
    2    2  399 Elijah Hawkins         10  Dulaney            17:02  5:29 
    3    3  788 EJ Abass               9   Gilman School      17:41  5:42 
    4    4 1345 Jimmy Hayden           9   Mt. Hebron         17:45  5:43 
    5    5  793 Wolgang Drake          9   Gilman School      17:50  5:45 
    6    6 1344 Greg Bisant            10  Mt. Hebron         18:00  5:48 
    7    7 1241 Max Barber             9   Loyola Blakefiel   18:04  5:49 
    8    8 1341 Carl Freund            11  Mt. Hebron         18:07  5:50 
    9    9 1237 Dan Vinton             10  Loyola Blakefiel   18:10  5:51 
   10   10  155 Chris Savage           10  Centennial         18:11  5:52 
   11   11  154 Andrew Li              10  Centennial         18:13  5:52 
   12   12 1347 Timothy Packard        9   Mt. Hebron         18:15  5:53 
   13   13  153 Andrew Frommer         10  Centennial         18:16  5:53 
   14   14  157 Jacob Riina            10  Centennial         18:20  5:54 
   15   15  963 Rupam Mondal           9   Howard             18:25  5:56 
   16   16 1240 Jack Sinton            10  Loyola Blakefiel   18:28  5:57 
   17   17 1342 David Dwyer            12  Mt. Hebron         18:30  5:58 
   18   18 1346 Josh Risinger          10  Mt. Hebron         18:33  5:58 
   19   19  396 Andrew Engel           10  Dulaney            18:34  5:59 
   20   20  161 Michael Segev          10  Centennial         18:36  5:59 
   21   21  551 LB Martin              10  Dulaney            18:36  6:00 
   22   22  119 Graham Strzelecki      9   Catonsville        18:37  6:00 
   23   23  156 David Xu               10  Centennial         18:37  6:00 
   24   24 2956 Jack Morgan            9   Towson             18:38  6:00 
   25   25  162 Will Jackson           10  Centennial         18:39  6:01 
   26   26  960 Joseph LaPointe        10  Howard             18:42  6:01 
   27   27 1269 Jacob Hejeebu          10  Marriotts Ridge    18:45  6:02 
   28   28 1402 Joey Navarro           9   Oakland Mills      18:47  6:03 
   29   29 1267 Ibrahim Jirdeh         10  Marriotts Ridge    18:49  6:04 
   30   30 1274 Thomas Wun             9   Marriotts Ridge    18:51  6:04 
   31   31 1236 Andrew Miller          10  Loyola Blakefiel   18:53  6:05 
   32   32  791 Tommy Diehl            10  Gilman School      18:53  6:05 
   33   33 1348 Zach Risinger          12  Mt. Hebron         18:54  6:05 
   34   34  398 Drew Persinger         9   Dulaney            18:54  6:05 
   35   35 1266 Casey Brennan          10  Marriotts Ridge    18:56  6:06 
   36   36  397 Chris Caudill          10  Dulaney            18:57  6:06 
   37   37 2888 Jake Carson            9   Reservoir          18:57  6:06 
   38   38 1275 Timothy Beschner       10  Marriotts Ridge    18:59  6:07 
   39      1343 Drew Washington        12  Mt. Hebron         19:01  6:08 
   40      1339 Alex Smith             9   Mt. Hebron         19:03  6:08 
   41   39 2887 Jacob Connor           9   Reservoir          19:06  6:09 
   42   40  957 Brian Goulet           9   Howard             19:08  6:10 
   43   41 2954 Corbin Miller          10  Towson             19:10  6:10 
   44   42 2864 STEVEN ANDERSON        9   Paint Branch       19:12  6:11 
   45   43  962 Reilly Butler          10  Howard             19:15  6:12 
   46   44 2953 Aidan Kirby            10  Towson             19:17  6:13 
   47   45 2961 Sushant Dhaurali       9   Towson             19:19  6:13 
   48   46 2921 Eric Hoffmann          10  South River        19:21  6:14 
   49   47 1211 John Konkel            10  Linganore          19:22  6:14 
   50   48 2890 Ruben Rosario          9   Reservoir          19:24  6:15 
   51   49 1209 Brian Peterson         10  Linganore          19:26  6:16 
   52   50 1268 Jack McAuliffe         10  Marriotts Ridge    19:27  6:16 
   53      1338 Styles Bond            10  Milford Mill       19:29  6:17 
   54   51  789 Jack Caspari           9   Gilman School      19:30  6:17 
   55   52 1213 Nathan Moore           9   Linganore          19:30  6:17 
   56   53 1238 devon maranto          11  Loyola Blakefiel   19:31  6:17 
   57   54  552 Paul Junkin            10  Dulaney            19:31  6:17 
   58      1386 Tim Cervi              12  Mt. Hebron         19:32  6:17 
   59   55 2865 YOSEPH GEBRU           10  Paint Branch       19:33  6:18 
   60   56 1242 nick duffy             10  Loyola Blakefiel   19:38  6:19 
   61   57  965 Sana Sharifi           9   Howard             19:40  6:20 
   62      1229 Oscar Santana          9   Loch Raven         19:41  6:20 
   63       160 Michael Martinaitis    9   Centennial         19:42  6:21 
   64   58 1239 Henry Furst            9   Loyola Blakefiel   19:42  6:21 
   65       554 Sean Lim               10  Dulaney            19:43  6:21 
   66   59 2958 Jonathan Ellis         9   Towson             19:43  6:21 
   67   60 2960 Ryan Wohltman          9   Towson             19:45  6:22 
   68   61  122 Kameron Harrison       9   Catonsville        19:47  6:22 
   69   62  126 Sam Bower              9   Catonsville        19:48  6:23 
   70       555 TJ Rhode               10  Dulaney            19:49  6:23 
   71       400 Henrique Carvalho      10  Dulaney            19:51  6:24 
   72      1245 Wyatt Rahl             10  Loyola Blakefiel   19:52  6:24 
   73   63  798 Greg Leasure           9   Hereford           19:53  6:24 
   74   64 2955 Ethan Wagner           10  Towson             19:57  6:25 
   75   65 2924 Mason Baird            10  South River        19:59  6:26 
   76   66 2920 Dylan Jordan           10  South River        20:00  6:27 
   77   67 2926 Sam Clemens            10  South River        20:04  6:28 
   78   68  961 Joshua Vetter          10  Howard             20:06  6:28 
   79   69 1405 Timothy Brumbaugh      10  Oakland Mills      20:08  6:29 
   80   70 2858 Chris Nguyen           9   Paint Branch       20:09  6:30 
   81   71  966 Tyler Denicola         9   Howard             20:10  6:30 
   82   72 2892 Tristan Gantz          10  Reservoir          20:11  6:30 
   83   73 2927 Tommy Williams         9   South River        20:12  6:30 
   84   74  785 Casey Neelan           9   Gilman School      20:13  6:31 
   85       959 Gavin Courtwright      9   Howard             20:15  6:31 
   86       159 Matt Karasack          9   Centennial         20:17  6:32 
   87   75 1271 Joshua Lovell          10  Marriotts Ridge    20:19  6:33 
   88      1203 Gage Reckley           10  Kenwood            20:21  6:33 
   89      2957 Joe Boozer             9   Towson             20:22  6:33 
   90   76 2857 CALVIN SEMPEBWA        10  Paint Branch       20:22  6:34 
   91   77  125 Quinn Thomas           9   Catonsville        20:23  6:34 
   92       964 Ryan Stark             9   Howard             20:25  6:35 
   93   78  790 Jack Rossi             9   Gilman School      20:26  6:35 
   94   79  124 Nolan Bennett          9   Catonsville        20:28  6:36 
   95   80 1212 Kyle Browne            9   Linganore          20:29  6:36 
   96   81 1406 Zachary Carr           9   Oakland Mills      20:29  6:36 
   97      2959 Quinn Batley           9   Towson             20:30  6:36 
   98   82 2928 William Mayhew         10  South River        20:30  6:36 
   99   83  771 Christian Abueg        9   Franklin           20:32  6:37 
  100      1272 Ryan Tuma              10  Marriotts Ridge    20:34  6:37 
  101   84 1165 Mike Imbierowicz       10  John Carroll       20:35  6:38 
  102      2880 Jericho Tabacolde      9   Pikesville         20:54  6:44 
  103   85  127 Wyatt Ahern            9   Catonsville        20:56  6:45 
  104   86 2923 Kyle Shoemaker         9   South River        20:59  6:46 
  105   87 1170 Wilson Pais            10  John Carroll       21:01  6:46 
  106      1296 Justin Jones           10  Marriotts Ridge    21:03  6:47 
  107      1202 Hunter Hinkle          9   Kenwood            21:04  6:47 
  108   88  800 Nick Blake             10  Hereford           21:06  6:48 
  109   89 1166 Mitch Hopkins          10  John Carroll       21:08  6:48 
  110   90  799 Joel Drawbaugh         9   Hereford           21:11  6:49 
  111   91  797 Ethan Smith            10  Hereford           21:13  6:50 
  112   92  903 Zac Hoover             10  Hereford           21:16  6:51 
  113      2962 Walker Miller-Breet    10  Towson             21:23  6:53 
  114      2922 Haden Mackowiak        9   South River        21:26  6:54 
  115   93 1210 Drew Nicoll            9   Linganore          21:28  6:55 
  116       958 Devon IsaacSmith       10  Howard             21:31  6:56 
  117      1134 Andrei Deleeuw         9   Hubie Blake        21:33  6:56 
  118   94 1398 Christian Salazar      10  Oakland Mills      21:36  6:58 
  119   95 1404 Nathan Bechetti        10  Oakland Mills      21:39  6:58 
  120   96 2891 Tommy Yost             10  Reservoir          21:42  7:00 
  121   97  120 Jacob Miller           9   Catonsville        21:44  7:00 
  122   98  795 Andrew Kilgore         9   Hereford           21:45  7:00 
  123   99  781 Mike Altmark           10  Franklin           21:47  7:01 
  124      2881 Sam Cohen              9   Pikesville         21:49  7:02 
  125       121 Johnathan Sewell       9   Catonsville        21:50  7:02 
  126  100  901 Ross Fowble            9   Hereford           21:52  7:03 
  127  101 1401 Jacob Kopp             9   Oakland Mills      21:53  7:03 
  128  102  775 Venae Sidhu            9   Franklin           21:53  7:03 
  129  103  770 Barret Rus             9   Franklin           21:54  7:03 
  130  104 1168 Ryan Fey               9   John Carroll       21:54  7:03 
  131       118 Garrett Lang           9   Catonsville        21:55  7:04 
  132      2879 Jake Given             9   Pikesville         21:58  7:05 
  133       794 Alex Zaruba            9   Hereford           21:59  7:05 
  134      1135 Brandon Coleman        11  Hubie Blake        22:00  7:05 
  135  105 2859 Jacob Bhatti           10  Paint Branch       22:02  7:06 
  136  106 1164 Iain Olsen             9   John Carroll       22:04  7:07 
  137  107  769 Aaron Magaziner        9   Franklin           22:08  7:08 
  138       123 Nathaniel Valentine    10  Catonsville        22:13  7:09 
  139  108  774 Ryan Polashuk          10  Franklin           22:15  7:10 
  140  109  784 Adrian Lee             9   Gilman School      22:17  7:11 
  141  110 1397 Bryson Tullis          10  Oakland Mills      22:20  7:11 
  142  111 2893 Won JoonKang           10  Reservoir          22:22  7:12 
  143       796 Dylan Fox              10  Hereford           22:36  7:17 
  144  112  772 Dylan Orr              9   Franklin           22:38  7:17 
  145      1400 Henry Argueta          9   Oakland Mills      22:43  7:19 
  146       902 Will Hupfeldt          10  Hereford           22:52  7:22 
  147      1139 Alexander Noonan-Shueh 9   Hubie Blake        22:54  7:22 
  148      1136 John Huddle            9   Hubie Blake        22:55  7:23 
  149  113 2889 Jordan Shepard         10  Reservoir          22:58  7:24 
  150  114  756 marcus spratley        10  Dunbar             23:02  7:25 
  151  115 2860 JORDAN GREENE          9   Paint Branch       23:06  7:26 
  152  116 1163 Edward Benner          9   John Carroll       23:29  7:34 
  153      1205 Robert Strausser       10  Kenwood            23:58  7:43 
  154  117  753 demonte moore          9   Dunbar             24:10  7:47 
  155        76 Aaron Harris           10  Baltimore Luther   24:12  7:48 
  156      1399 Cyrus Bird-Walker      9   Oakland Mills      24:14  7:48 
  157      1403 Michael Parsons        9   Oakland Mills      24:17  7:49 
  158  118 2862 Jorge Alvarez          10  Paint Branch       24:18  7:50 
  159      2882 Spencer Stewart        9   Pikesville         24:19  7:50 
  160  119 1161 Caleb Olsen            9   John Carroll       24:23  7:51 
  161      1169 Sam Hartsoe            9   John Carroll       24:28  7:53 
  162      2885 Caleb Melton           9   Reservoir          24:30  7:54 
  163      2884 Brendan English        9   Reservoir          25:56  8:21 
  164      2886 Don Rinker             9   Reservoir          25:57  8:22 
  165      1204 Nick Reckley           9   Kenwood            26:26  8:31 
  166  120  755 keith smith            9   Dunbar             26:36  8:34 
  167  121  754 jonathan townes        9   Dunbar             27:09  8:45 
  168      1162 Conrad Gagnan          10  John Carroll       28:45  9:16 
  169  122  758 stephan simpson        9   Dunbar             29:33  9:44
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
  1. Mt. Hebron      
            4    6    8   12   17  (18) (33) =    47
         Jimmy Hayden, Greg Bisant, Carl Freund, Timothy Packard, David Dwyer,
         Josh Risinger, Zach Risinger
  2. Centennial      
           10   11   13   14   20  (23) (25) =    68
         Chris Savage, Andrew Li, Andrew Frommer, Jacob Riina, Michael Segev,
         David Xu, Will Jackson
  3. Dulaney         
            1    2   19   21   34  (36) (54) =    77
         Sean Smyth, Elijah Hawkins, Andrew Engel, LB Martin, Drew Persinger,
         Chris Caudill, Paul Junkin
  4. Loyola Blakefiel
            7    9   16   31   53  (56) (58) =   116
         Max Barber, Dan Vinton, Jack Sinton, Andrew Miller, devon maranto,
         nick duffy, Henry Furst
  5. Marriotts Ridge 
           27   29   30   35   38  (50) (75) =   159
         Jacob Hejeebu, Ibrahim Jirdeh, Thomas Wun, Casey Brennan, Timothy
         Beschner, Jack McAuliffe, Joshua Lovell
  6. Gilman School   
            3    5   32   51   74  (78)(109) =   165
         EJ Abass, Wolgang Drake, Tommy Diehl, Jack Caspari, Casey Neelan, Jack
         Rossi, Adrian Lee
  7. Howard          
           15   26   40   43   57  (68) (71) =   181
         Rupam Mondal, Joseph LaPointe, Brian Goulet, Reilly Butler, Sana
         Sharifi, Joshua Vetter, Tyler Denicola
  8. Towson          
           24   41   44   45   59  (60) (64) =   213
         Jack Morgan, Corbin Miller, Aidan Kirby, Sushant Dhaurali, Jonathan
         Ellis, Ryan Wohltman, Ethan Wagner
  9. Reservoir       
           37   39   48   72   96 (111)(113) =   292
         Jake Carson, Jacob Connor, Ruben Rosario, Tristan Gantz, Tommy Yost,
         Won JoonKang, Jordan Shepard
 10. Catonsville     
           22   61   62   77   79  (85) (97) =   301
         Graham Strzelecki, Kameron Harrison, Sam Bower, Quinn Thomas, Nolan
         Bennett, Wyatt Ahern, Jacob Miller
 11. South River     
           46   65   66   67   73  (82) (86) =   317
         Eric Hoffmann, Mason Baird, Dylan Jordan, Sam Clemens, Tommy Williams,
         William Mayhew, Kyle Shoemaker
 12. Linganore       
           47   49   52   80   93            =   321
         John Konkel, Brian Peterson, Nathan Moore, Kyle Browne, Drew Nicoll
 13. Paint Branch    
           42   55   70   76  105 (115)(118) =   348
         STEVEN ANDERSON, YOSEPH GEBRU, Chris Nguyen, CALVIN SEMPEBWA, Jacob
         Bhatti, JORDAN GREENE, Jorge Alvarez
 14. Oakland Mills   
           28   69   81   94   95 (101)(110) =   367
         Joey Navarro, Timothy Brumbaugh, Zachary Carr, Christian Salazar,
         Nathan Bechetti, Jacob Kopp, Bryson Tullis
 15. Hereford        
           63   88   90   91   92  (98)(100) =   424
         Greg Leasure, Nick Blake, Joel Drawbaugh, Ethan Smith, Zac Hoover,
         Andrew Kilgore, Ross Fowble
 16. John Carroll    
           84   87   89  104  106 (116)(119) =   470
         Mike Imbierowicz, Wilson Pais, Mitch Hopkins, Ryan Fey, Iain Olsen,
         Edward Benner, Caleb Olsen
 17. Franklin        
           83   99  102  103  107 (108)(112) =   494
         Christian Abueg, Mike Altmark, Venae Sidhu, Barret Rus, Aaron
         Magaziner, Ryan Polashuk, Dylan Orr
 18. Dunbar          
          114  117  120  121  122            =   594
         marcus spratley, demonte moore, keith smith, jonathan townes, stephan
         simpson
 Barnhart Invitational
                            Dulaney High School
                            September 28, 2013 
                            Barnhart Girls Open Race
                                               
                       Timing by RunningMaryland.com
 
Place TmPl No.  Name                   Gra School           Time    Pace     
===== ==== ==== ====================== === ================ ======= ===== 
    1    1  932 Morgan Oakley          12  Hereford           21:02  6:47 
    2    2  905 Alaina McCleary        12  Hereford           21:11  6:50 
    3    3  712 Julie Ciociola         11  Dulaney            21:21  6:53 
    4    4 2932 Emily Jacobsen         11  South River        21:23  6:53 
    5    5  331 Becky Goodridge        12  Centennial         21:28  6:55 
    6    6  716 Luanne Zimmerman       11  Dulaney            21:30  6:56 
    7    7  911 Caitlin Katchmar       11  Hereford           21:42  7:00 
    8    8 2938 Lexy Conway            11  South River        21:45  7:01 
    9    9  556 Abby Cahalan           12  Dulaney            21:55  7:04 
   10   10  727 Samantha Smyth         12  Dulaney            22:03  7:06 
   11   11  722 Natalie Giordana       12  Dulaney            22:05  7:07 
   12   12  341 Elizabeth Horstkamp    11  Centennial         22:08  7:08 
   13   13 2939 Liz Wink               11  South River        22:20  7:12 
   14   14  352 Jenna Harrity          12  Centennial         22:29  7:15 
   15   15  741 Vivian Hyde            11  Dulaney            22:38  7:18 
   16   16  993 Jillian Swaim          11  Howard             22:40  7:18 
   17      1219 Elena Nicoll           11  Linganore          22:51  7:22 
   18   17  566 Carly Sniffen          11  Dulaney            22:56  7:23 
   19       713 Kelsey Talley          11  Dulaney            23:02  7:25 
   20   18 1106 Nupur Hedge            12  Howard             23:05  7:26 
   21   19  358 Kari Dunagan           12  Centennial         23:06  7:27 
   22   20 2930 Caroline Gibson        11  South River        23:11  7:28 
   23   21 2908 Lauren Borchers        12  Reservoir          23:12  7:29 
   24   22  924 Jessie Cornwell        11  Hereford           23:14  7:29 
   25      2981 Kathryn Beahn          11  Towson             23:35  7:36 
   26   23 2911 Morgan Strehl          11  Reservoir          23:42  7:38 
   27   24  988 Isabel Syers           12  Howard             23:44  7:39 
   28   25  994 Julie An               11  Howard             23:45  7:39 
   29   26  929 Meghan Anderson        11  Hereford           23:59  7:44 
   30   27  906 Alicia Kozlowski       10  Hereford           24:01  7:44 
   31   28  928 Madison White          11  Hereford           24:03  7:45 
   32   29 2941 Maija McFarland        11  South River        24:05  7:46 
   33   30 2940 Madison Gore           11  South River        24:08  7:47 
   34       721 Miria Teneza           11  Dulaney            24:09  7:47 
   35   31  169 Anne MarieDemme        11  Centennial         24:11  7:48 
   36   32  355 Johanna Tsang          11  Centennial         24:12  7:48 
   37   33 2909 Libby LaFemina         11  Reservoir          24:14  7:48 
   38       939 Suzanne Stuller        11  Hereford           24:18  7:50 
   39   34 1284 Caroline Johnson       12  Marriotts Ridge    24:22  7:51 
   40   35 1176 Erin Cadden            11  John Carroll       24:26  7:52 
   41   36 1177 Hanna LeBuhn           11  John Carroll       24:29  7:53 
   42   37 1108 Rachel Jaksec          12  Howard             24:38  7:56 
   43   38 1185 Rachel Amrhein         11  John Carroll       24:43  7:58 
   44       923 Jennifer Luckin        12  Hereford           24:44  7:58 
   45   39  353 Jing Wang              12  Centennial         24:46  7:59 
   46   40 2895 Angelica Rodriguez     11  Reservoir          24:51  8:00 
   47       916 Courtney Fuller        11  Hereford           24:52  8:01 
   48   41 1315 Valerie Seifert        12  Marriotts Ridge    24:54  8:01 
   49   42 1112 Roselyn Dooley         11  Howard             25:14  8:08 
   50      1419 Simone John-Vanderp    10  Centennial         25:17  8:09 
   51   43 1175 Emma Imbierowicz       12  John Carroll       25:21  8:10 
   52       733 Taylor Liu             12  Dulaney            25:22  8:10 
   53       137 Maria Androutsopol     11  Catonsville        25:26  8:12 
   54   44 1280 Anna Kuligowski        12  Marriotts Ridge    25:30  8:13 
   55   45 1174 Emma Asbury            11  John Carroll       25:38  8:16 
   56   46  984 Ginny Titsworth        9   Howard             25:44  8:17 
   57       921 Hollis King            11  Hereford           25:46  8:18 
   58   47 1277 Alison Venooker        12  Marriotts Ridge    25:47  8:18 
   59   48 1290 Elizabeth Katsion      11  Marriotts Ridge    25:49  8:19 
   60       567 Caroline Wilmer        11  Dulaney            25:51  8:20 
   61      1116 Sheeba Qadir           11  Howard             25:53  8:20 
   62       946 Zoe Ackley             10  Hereford           26:02  8:23 
   63       910 Britton Townsley       9   Hereford           26:07  8:25 
   64       340 Elise Lin              10  Centennial         26:09  8:26 
   65       912 Caitlin Down           11  Hereford           26:11  8:26 
   66       346 Feitian Ma             12  Centennial         26:15  8:27 
   67       927 Madison Plunkert       9   Hereford           26:24  8:30 
   68   49 2894 Alexis Atkinson        11  Reservoir          26:30  8:32 
   69      2971 Carolyn Peper          12  Towson             26:34  8:34 
   70       166 Ally Wilson            9   Centennial         26:59  8:42 
   71       165 Alice Joo              9   Centennial         27:35  8:53 
   72      1355 Ashley Harman          9   Mt. Hebron         27:42  8:55 
   73       110 Elana Rubin            9   Carver Arts & Te   27:47  8:57 
   74       936 Olivia Imhoff          12  Hereford           27:49  8:58 
   75       938 Sophie Spartana        9   Hereford           27:55  9:00 
   76   50 1186 Rebecca Williams       11  John Carroll       27:58  9:01 
   77       702 Emma Coard             9   Dulaney            28:05  9:03 
   78       562 Amanda Bank            12  Dulaney            28:07  9:03 
   79       926 Kendall Sperber        9   Hereford           28:09  9:04 
   80       357 Justine Roybal         11  Centennial         28:12  9:05 
   81      1378 Naomi Mburu            12  Mt. Hebron         28:15  9:06 
   82       717 Meher Hans             9   Dulaney            28:35  9:12 
   83       701 Edwina Agandi          10  Dulaney            28:38  9:13 
   84       561 Alyssa Stehman         11  Dulaney            28:49  9:17 
   85       361 Madison Albornoz       12  Centennial         29:01  9:21 
   86       109 Bella BennardHall      9   Carver Arts & Te   29:08  9:23 
   87   51 1301 Lauren Foley           9   Marriotts Ridge    29:19  9:27 
   88        83 Alexa Coughlin         10  Baltimore Luther   29:23  9:28 
   89       913 Cassidy Nozemack       10  Hereford           29:39  9:33 
   90      1217 Carissa Gregory        12  Linganore          30:47  9:55 
   91       559 Alix Williams          9   Dulaney            30:49  9:56 
   92      1420 Grace Nardei           10  Centennial         31:22 10:06 
   93      2970 Caroline Keller        9   Towson             31:41 10:12 
   94      1416 Holland Brown          9   Hereford           33:22 10:45 
   95      1359 Chloe Gupta            9   Mt. Hebron         34:34 11:08 
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
  1. Dulaney         
            3    6    9   10   11  (15) (17) =    39
         Julie Ciociola, Luanne Zimmerman, Abby Cahalan, Samantha Smyth,
         Natalie Giordana, Vivian Hyde, Carly Sniffen
  2. Hereford        
            1    2    7   22   26  (27) (28) =    58
         Morgan Oakley, Alaina McCleary, Caitlin Katchmar, Jessie Cornwell,
         Meghan Anderson, Alicia Kozlowski, Madison White
  3. South River     
            4    8   13   20   29  (30)      =    74
         Emily Jacobsen, Lexy Conway, Liz Wink, Caroline Gibson, Maija
         McFarland, Madison Gore
  4. Centennial      
            5   12   14   19   31  (32) (39) =    81
         Becky Goodridge, Elizabeth Horstkamp, Jenna Harrity, Kari Dunagan,
         Anne MarieDemme, Johanna Tsang, Jing Wang
  5. Howard          
           16   18   24   25   37  (42) (46) =   120
         Jillian Swaim, Nupur Hedge, Isabel Syers, Julie An, Rachel Jaksec,
         Roselyn Dooley, Ginny Titsworth
  6. Reservoir       
           21   23   33   40   49            =   166
         Lauren Borchers, Morgan Strehl, Libby LaFemina, Angelica Rodriguez,
         Alexis Atkinson
  7. John Carroll    
           35   36   38   43   45  (50)      =   197
         Erin Cadden, Hanna LeBuhn, Rachel Amrhein, Emma Imbierowicz, Emma
         Asbury, Rebecca Williams
  8. Marriotts Ridge 
           34   41   44   47   48  (51)      =   214
         Caroline Johnson, Valerie Seifert, Anna Kuligowski, Alison Venooker,
         Elizabeth Katsion, Lauren Foley
                                                                      Page 1
                           Barnhart Invitational
                            Dulaney High School
                            September 28, 2013 
                            Barnhart Boys Open Race
                                               
                       Timing by RunningMaryland.com
 
Place TmPl No.  Name                   Gra School           Time    Pace     
===== ==== ==== ====================== === ================ ======= ===== 
    1    1 2899 Collin Cornish         11  Reservoir          17:33  5:39 
    2    2  723 Noah Trapp             11  Dulaney            17:38  5:41 
    3    3 1109 Ray Smith              10  Howard             17:41  5:42 
    4    4  133 Jason Miller           12  Catonsville        17:44  5:43 
    5    5  726 Rex Ledesma            11  Dulaney            17:46  5:44 
    6    6 1247 Andrew Macdonald       11  Loyola Blakefiel   17:54  5:46 
    7    7 1260 Matt Thompson          12  Loyola Blakefiel   17:56  5:47 
    8    8  136 Kevin Ward             12  Catonsville        18:01  5:48 
    9    9 1224 Steven Frazer          11  Linganore          18:07  5:50 
   10   10  354 Joe Pavao              11  Centennial         18:10  5:51 
   11   11 1286 Clay Cochran           12  Marriotts Ridge    18:13  5:52 
   12   12  134 John Thomas            11  Catonsville        18:15  5:53 
   13   13  140 Evan Kelley            12  Catonsville        18:17  5:54 
   14   14 1249 Chris Filar            12  Loyola Blakefiel   18:21  5:55 
   15   15  138 Patrick Davitt         11  Catonsville        18:23  5:56 
   16   16 1278 Andrew Blyth           11  Marriotts Ridge    18:24  5:56 
   17   17  128 Andrew Curtis          12  Catonsville        18:26  5:56 
   18   18  129 Evan Gough             11  Catonsville        18:27  5:57 
   19   19 1222 Nicholaus Kraimer      12  Linganore          18:34  5:59 
   20   20  348 Jack Przybyla          11  Centennial         18:36  6:00 
   21   21 1122 Zabi Sharifi           10  Howard             18:37  6:00 
   22   22  734 Taylor Mitchell        12  Dulaney            18:38  6:00 
   23   23 2906 John Glazer            12  Reservoir          18:39  6:01 
   24   24  718 Michael Sack           12  Dulaney            18:42  6:02 
   25   25 1225 Tyson Seeley           11  Linganore          18:43  6:02 
   26   26 2874 Taiwo Adekoya          11  Paint Branch       18:45  6:03 
   27   27 2897 Cameron Cornish        12  Reservoir          18:47  6:03 
   28   28 2896 Brendan Robinson       11  Reservoir          18:50  6:04 
   29      2942 Matthew Anderson       11  South River        18:52  6:05 
   30   29 2851 Paul Kirk-Davidof      12  Oakland Mills      18:52  6:05 
   31   30 1259 Matt Azzarro           12  Loyola Blakefiel   18:53  6:05 
   32   31  356 Jon Kittner            12  Centennial         18:54  6:05 
   33   32  377 Tim Woodford           12  Centennial         18:55  6:06 
   34   33 2977 John Kastner           11  Towson             18:56  6:06 
   35   34 1295 John Watson            12  Marriotts Ridge    18:56  6:06 
   36   35 1365 Evan Winter            11  Mt. Hebron         18:57  6:06 
   37   36 1118 Steven Borisko         11  Howard             18:57  6:06 
   38   37 1101 Michael Appel          10  Howard             18:58  6:07 
   39   38 2965 Alex Negron            12  Towson             19:00  6:07 
   40      2931 David Hare             11  South River        19:02  6:08 
   41   39  991 Jeffrey Barnhouse      10  Howard             19:05  6:09 
   42   40 1381 Prayaag Venkat         12  Mt. Hebron         19:06  6:09 
   43   41 2991 Will Stange            12  Towson             19:06  6:09 
   44   42  968 Andrew Lehman          11  Howard             19:07  6:10 
   45   43 1223 Ryan Lueck             11  Linganore          19:07  6:10 
   46   44 1246 Andrew Ecker           12  Loyola Blakefiel   19:08  6:10 
   47   45  997 Logan Courtwright      11  Howard             19:08  6:10 
   48   46  571 Daniel Andrews         11  Dulaney            19:09  6:10 
   49   47  915 Connor Schattal        11  Hereford           19:10  6:11 
   50   48  719 Michael McClelland     11  Dulaney            19:11  6:11 
   51       978 Chase Shilling         11  Howard             19:12  6:11 
   52   49 1408 Elias Jack-Monroe      11  Oakland Mills      19:14  6:12 
   53   50 2905 Joe Connor             12  Reservoir          19:18  6:13 
   54      1121 Tyler Lewis            12  Howard             19:18  6:13 
   55       975 Brian Furr             11  Howard             19:19  6:14 
   56   51 1377 Michael Barber         10  Mt. Hebron         19:19  6:14 
   57   52 1221 Jonathan Gober         11  Linganore          19:20  6:14 
   58   53  943 Will Sarudy            12  Hereford           19:22  6:15 
   59       141 Trent Weidman          12  Catonsville        19:24  6:15 
   60   54 1350 Abraham Samuel         10  Mt. Hebron         19:26  6:16 
   61   55 1369 Ian Johnson            10  Mt. Hebron         19:27  6:16 
   62   56 1387 Will Chanmugam         11  Mt. Hebron         19:29  6:17 
   63   57  167 Andrew Zhou            11  Centennial         19:31  6:17 
   64   58  703 Eric Reyes             12  Dulaney            19:32  6:18 
   65   59  347 Harrison Mann          11  Centennial         19:33  6:18 
   66   60 2988 Ryan Klots             12  Towson             19:34  6:18 
   67      2933 Guy Gibboney           12  South River        19:34  6:18 
   68   61 1388 William Ma             12  Mt. Hebron         19:35  6:19 
   69   62  931 Michael Class          11  Hereford           19:36  6:19 
   70   63  904 Adam Goad              12  Hereford           19:40  6:20 
   71      1376 Michael Lutchenkov     10  Mt. Hebron         19:41  6:21 
   72   64  942 Will Biglin            12  Hereford           19:43  6:21 
   73      2929 Alexander Laurel       10  South River        19:44  6:22 
   74   65 1308 Noah Becker            12  Marriotts Ridge    19:44  6:22 
   75      1102 Michael Travisano      9   Howard             19:45  6:22 
   76   66 1244 robby reiners          9   Loyola Blakefiel   19:45  6:22 
   77   67 2872 Nathaniel Asfew        12  Paint Branch       19:46  6:22 
   78      1382 Ryan Coakley           9   Mt. Hebron         19:48  6:23 
   79      1111 Rory Costello          9   Howard             19:50  6:24 
   80      1110 Richard Williams       10  Howard             19:50  6:24 
   81   68 1279 Andrew Quinn           12  Marriotts Ridge    19:51  6:24 
   82       563 Benjamin Huang         11  Dulaney            19:51  6:24 
   83       737 Timothy Spillane       12  Dulaney            19:52  6:24 
   84   69 1287 Connor Bivens          11  Marriotts Ridge    19:52  6:24 
   85       983 Garrett Buschman       11  Howard             19:54  6:25 
   86   70  363 Michael DeLatte        9   Centennial         19:56  6:25 
   87   71 1292 Ethan Budsock          11  Marriotts Ridge    19:57  6:26 
   88   72 1265 Tim Coan               11  Loyola Blakefiel   19:59  6:26 
   89   73 2903 Grant Toeneboehn       12  Reservoir          19:59  6:26 
   90      1100 Michael Simmons        9   Howard             20:00  6:27 
   91      1371 Jackson Koepke         9   Mt. Hebron         20:00  6:27 
   92   74 2873 Sheldon Roman          12  Paint Branch       20:00  6:27 
   93      1302 Marcos Meirelles       12  Marriotts Ridge    20:01  6:27 
   94      1141 Arnold Chonai          11  Hubie Blake        20:03  6:28 
   95       704 Eric Shipley           9   Dulaney            20:06  6:29 
   96       739 Tyler Szczawinski      11  Dulaney            20:07  6:29 
   97      1358 Brookes Pearce         9   Mt. Hebron         20:09  6:30 
   98      1282 Brendan Hinds          12  Marriotts Ridge    20:10  6:30 
   99      1104 Nick Demers            11  Howard             20:11  6:30 
  100       170 Anthony Ferrara        9   Centennial         20:11  6:30 
  101   75 2989 Tyler Fabian           12  Towson             20:13  6:31 
  102       333 Ben Colby              10  Centennial         20:15  6:32 
  103       332 Ben Goldstein          10  Centennial         20:17  6:32 
  104   76 2912 Phillip Choi           11  Reservoir          20:20  6:33 
  105      1349 Abraham Prasad         11  Mt. Hebron         20:22  6:34 
  106       371 Richard Matties        11  Centennial         20:23  6:34 
  107   77 2972 Chris Regan            12  Towson             20:23  6:34 
  108      1305 Nicholas Sterling      10  Marriotts Ridge    20:24  6:34 
  109       710 James Morton           10  Dulaney            20:24  6:34 
  110   78 2875 VANGELIS ALEXANDRIS    12  Paint Branch       20:25  6:35 
  111      1411 Steven Dvornicky       12  Centennial         20:27  6:35 
  112      1120 Tristan Kelehan        10  Howard             20:30  6:36 
  113       345 Eric Metz              10  Centennial         20:38  6:39 
  114      1310 Ryan Condron           11  Marriotts Ridge    20:39  6:39 
  115       729 Samuel Harsel          9   Dulaney            20:39  6:39 
  116   79  908 Andreas Kremer         12  Hereford           20:40  6:40 
  117      1379 Nicholas Stim          10  Mt. Hebron         20:40  6:40 
  118      1232 Reed Brown             11  Loch Raven         20:41  6:40 
  119       709 Jacob Strauch          10  Dulaney            20:41  6:40 
  120      1364 Drew Holt              11  Mt. Hebron         20:42  6:40 
  121   80 2975 Ethan Wagner           10  Towson             20:46  6:42 
  122   81  941 Tyler Hill             11  Hereford           20:47  6:42 
  123      1299 Kyle Wiggins           10  Marriotts Ridge    20:49  6:43 
  124       336 Daiki Watanabe         12  Centennial         20:49  6:43 
  125       569 Cody Davis             9   Dulaney            20:50  6:43 
  126       720 Min Kang               9   Dulaney            20:51  6:43 
  127       724 Philip Harney          9   Dulaney            20:55  6:44 
  128       999 Mathew Kirby           10  Howard             20:56  6:45 
  129       353 Jing Wang              12  Centennial         20:56  6:45 
  130      1313 Thomas Condron         11  Marriotts Ridge    20:57  6:45 
  131      1105 Nick Miguelino         11  Howard             20:58  6:45 
  132       564 Braeden Dahl           9   Dulaney            20:59  6:46 
  133       970 Andrew Harris          9   Howard             21:02  6:47 
  134      1243 patrick sawyer         9   Loyola Blakefiel   21:04  6:47 
  135       976 Bryan Crumback         11  Howard             21:06  6:48 
  136      1257 Louis Gaucher          9   Loyola Blakefiel   21:08  6:49 
  137      1307 Noah Loiselle          9   Marriotts Ridge    21:08  6:49 
  138       982 Ethan Williamson       9   Howard             21:09  6:49 
  139      1300 Kyle Roop              10  Marriotts Ridge    21:09  6:49 
  140      1119 Trevor Jules           10  Howard             21:10  6:49 
  141       360 Kyle Berstein          12  Centennial         21:11  6:50 
  142      2964 Adam Wright            10  Towson             21:14  6:51 
  143   82 2866 Austin Williams        11  Paint Branch       21:16  6:51 
  144      1314 Timothy Malaney        11  Marriotts Ridge    21:18  6:52 
  145      2987 Ryan Hutter            9   Towson             21:18  6:52 
  146       362 Matthew Vook           11  Centennial         21:19  6:52 
  147      1303 Matthew Blango         10  Marriotts Ridge    21:19  6:52 
  148       171 Austin Toth            10  Centennial         21:20  6:52 
  149      1289 David Becker           10  Marriotts Ridge    21:20  6:52 
  150      1384 Ryan Skinner           9   Mt. Hebron         21:21  6:53 
  151       337 David Kittner          11  Centennial         21:22  6:53 
  152      1311 Spencer Leins          9   Marriotts Ridge    21:25  6:54 
  153      1368 Ian Chalk              9   Mt. Hebron         21:27  6:55 
  154       973 Benjamin Shilling      11  Howard             21:32  6:56 
  155       378 Varun Chitkara         10  Centennial         21:32  6:56 
  156       731 Seungwoo Baek          9   Dulaney            21:34  6:57 
  157       922 Hunter Ackley          12  Hereford           21:35  6:57 
  158       338 Dennis Howser-Doty     9   Centennial         21:35  6:57 
  159       570 Collin Stier           9   Dulaney            21:37  6:58 
  160   83  777 LJ Bell                11  Franklin           21:47  7:01 
  161   84  778 Martin Gladden-Than    11  Franklin           21:50  7:02 
  162      1250 Connor Brooks          9   Loyola Blakefiel   21:51  7:02 
  163       934 Nick Diller            11  Hereford           21:53  7:03 
  164   85  779 Matt Rogers            12  Franklin           21:55  7:04 
  165      2883 Jalen Jordan           11  Pikesville         21:57  7:04 
  166      1380 Nick Distefano         10  Mt. Hebron         21:57  7:04 
  167       375 Sammy Routt            11  Centennial         21:59  7:05 
  168      1361 Clifton Ritch          9   Mt. Hebron         22:01  7:06 
  169       130 Jackson O'Dell         11  Catonsville        22:03  7:06 
  170       944 Zach Lang              11  Hereford           22:05  7:07 
  171      1363 Dominick Gaimaro       11  Mt. Hebron         22:06  7:07 
  172      2900 Dan Larkin             12  Reservoir          22:07  7:08 
  173      2986 Richard Yu             10  Towson             22:09  7:08 
  174       925 Josh DiMattei          12  Hereford           22:10  7:09 
  175      1113 Scott Boyd             10  Howard             22:12  7:09 
  176   86 1412 Julian Howard              Franklin           22:13  7:10 
  177   87  782 Mohammed Diallo        11  Franklin           22:14  7:10 
  178      1385 Shaber Ahmad           9   Mt. Hebron         22:14  7:10 
  179      1138 Aaron Cooke            11  Hubie Blake        22:16  7:11 
  180      2983 Matt Hannon            9   Towson             22:18  7:11 
  181      2976 Gray Selby             10  Towson             22:35  7:17 
  182      1306 Nicholas Muffoletto    11  Marriotts Ridge    22:37  7:17 
  183      1374 Joseph Wendt           12  Mt. Hebron         22:39  7:18 
  184      1231 Bryan Howell           11  Loch Raven         22:40  7:18 
  185       557 Alex Harlan            10  Dulaney            22:42  7:19 
  186      1254 kenny wiggins          9   Loyola Blakefiel   22:44  7:20 
  187       981 cory demers            9   Howard             22:51  7:22 
  188      1147 Nathan Peake           11  Hubie Blake        22:55  7:23 
  189       373 Ryan Krawcyzk          9   Centennial         23:04  7:26 
  190      2978 John Hutch             10  Towson             23:04  7:26 
  191       998 Lorenzo deOcampo       9   Howard             23:07  7:27 
  192       369 Pranav Ganapathy       10  Centennial         23:14  7:29 
  193       334 Claude Willard         9   Centennial         23:17  7:30 
  194      1261 Philip Macdonald       9   Loyola Blakefiel   23:24  7:32 
  195       708 Hunter Harrison        10  Dulaney            23:25  7:33 
  196      1256 logan duckwell         9   Loyola Blakefiel   23:35  7:36 
  197      1367 Garrett Currie         9   Mt. Hebron         23:40  7:38 
  198       163 Adit Sabnis            11  Centennial         23:40  7:38 
  199       940 Sven DeLaRosa          9   Hereford           23:41  7:38 
  200       164 Alex Murugesan         11  Centennial         23:43  7:39 
  201      1264 Thomas McAuliffe       9   Loyola Blakefiel   23:46  7:39 
  202   88 2876 ZABAIH AUBARI          11  Paint Branch       23:48  7:40 
  203   89 1409 John Parsons           12  Oakland Mills      23:50  7:41 
  204       560 Alvin Kim              9   Dulaney            23:51  7:41 
  205      1298 Kevin Mitchell         9   Marriotts Ridge    24:04  7:45 
  206      2984 Nick Chung             11  Towson             24:05  7:46 
  207      1309 Ryan Allwein           12  Marriotts Ridge    24:07  7:46 
  208       340 Elise Lin              10  Centennial         24:20  7:50 
  209      1140 Ariel Gomez            11  Hubie Blake        24:22  7:51 
  210       736 Timothy Schaefer       9   Dulaney            24:25  7:52 
  211       730 Sean Herrin            9   Dulaney            24:28  7:53 
  212   90 1407 Alexander Cardenas     9   Oakland Mills      24:42  7:57 
  213       990 Jake Dustin            11  Howard             24:53  8:01 
  214       349 Jason Shi              11  Centennial         25:01  8:04 
  215       139 Sam Young              11  Catonsville        25:08  8:06 
  216   91 2849 Logan Holley           9   Oakland Mills      25:11  8:07 
  217       715 Kuoyuan Yang           10  Dulaney            25:14  8:08 
  218       572 Dylan Villegas         9   Dulaney            25:37  8:15 
  219       711 Jason Kim              9   Dulaney            25:42  8:17 
  220   92 2852 Vincent Parsons        9   Oakland Mills      25:49  8:19 
  221       761 joshue neal            10  Dunbar             26:27  8:31 
  222       759 bryce montgomery       12  Dunbar             26:32  8:33 
  223       735 Tevian Whitehurst      9   Dulaney            26:42  8:36 
  224       917 Daniel Cloud           9   Hereford           27:13  8:46 
  225   93 2867 DEVONTE JOHNSON        12  Paint Branch       27:17  8:47 
  226      2990 Walter Young           11  Towson             27:55  9:00 
  227       918 Derek Bierly           12  Hereford           27:58  9:01 
     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
  1. Catonsville     
            4    8   12   13   15  (17) (18) =    52
         Jason Miller, Kevin Ward, John Thomas, Evan Kelley, Patrick Davitt,
         Andrew Curtis, Evan Gough
  2. Dulaney         
            2    5   22   24   46  (48) (58) =    99
         Noah Trapp, Rex Ledesma, Taylor Mitchell, Michael Sack, Daniel Andrews,
         Michael McClelland, Eric Reyes
  3. Loyola Blakefiel
            6    7   14   30   44  (66) (72) =   101
         Andrew Macdonald, Matt Thompson, Chris Filar, Matt Azzarro, Andrew
         Ecker, robby reiners, Tim Coan
  4. Reservoir       
            1   23   27   28   50  (73) (76) =   129
         Collin Cornish, John Glazer, Cameron Cornish, Brendan Robinson, Joe
         Connor, Grant Toeneboehn, Phillip Choi
  5. Howard          
            3   21   36   37   39  (42) (45) =   136
         Ray Smith, Zabi Sharifi, Steven Borisko, Michael Appel, Jeffrey
         Barnhouse, Andrew Lehman, Logan Courtwright
  6. Linganore       
            9   19   25   43   52            =   148
         Steven Frazer, Nicholaus Kraimer, Tyson Seeley, Ryan Lueck, Jonathan
         Gober
  7. Centennial      
           10   20   31   32   57  (59) (70) =   150
         Joe Pavao, Jack Przybyla, Jon Kittner, Tim Woodford, Andrew Zhou,
         Harrison Mann, Michael DeLatte
  8. Marriotts Ridge 
           11   16   34   65   68  (69) (71) =   194
         Clay Cochran, Andrew Blyth, John Watson, Noah Becker, Andrew Quinn,
         Connor Bivens, Ethan Budsock
  9. Mt. Hebron      
           35   40   51   54   55  (56) (61) =   235
         Evan Winter, Prayaag Venkat, Michael Barber, Abraham Samuel, Ian
         Johnson, Will Chanmugam, William Ma
 10. Towson          
           33   38   41   60   75  (77) (80) =   247
         John Kastner, Alex Negron, Will Stange, Ryan Klots, Tyler Fabian,
         Chris Regan, Ethan Wagner
 11. Hereford        
           47   53   62   63   64  (79) (81) =   289
         Connor Schattal, Will Sarudy, Michael Class, Adam Goad, Will Biglin,
         Andreas Kremer, Tyler Hill
 12. Paint Branch    
           26   67   74   78   82  (88) (93) =   327
         Taiwo Adekoya, Nathaniel Asfew, Sheldon Roman, VANGELIS ALEXANDRIS,
         Austin Williams, ZABAIH AUBARI, DEVONTE JOHNSON
 13. Oakland Mills   
           29   49   89   90   91  (92)      =   348
         Paul Kirk-Davidof, Elias Jack-Monroe, John Parsons, Alexander Cardenas,
         Logan Holley, Vincent Parsons
 14. Franklin        
           83   84   85   86   87            =   425
         LJ Bell, Martin Gladden-Than, Matt Rogers, Julian Howard, Mohammed
         Diallo


Return to Top

Email | About