MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Woodberry Forest Invitational
Hosted By: Woodberry Forest
Woodberry Forest, Virginia
2013-09-14

Results from tristaterunnur.com

 Fork Union Military Academy                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Woodberry Forest Invitational - 9/14/2013                     
                            Woodberry Forest, Virginia                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Men 5k Run CC
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 #607 Hall, Nathaniel         Atlee High School       5:19.7   16:33.03    1   
  2 #470 Batt, Zachary           N. Staff                5:32.6   17:13.26    2   
  3 #440 Singleton, Robert       Woodberry               5:33.4   17:15.67    3   
  4 #195 Fitch, Tripp            Veritas School          5:34.9   17:20.26    4   
  5 #329 Carter, Aaron           Caroline                5:39.4   17:34.44    5   
  6 #879 Stepka, Andy            Paul VI High School     5:40.1   17:36.46    6   
  7 #385 Folger, Nathaniel       Flint Hill School       5:41.1   17:39.52    7   
  8 #619 Richeson, Dylan         Atlee High School       5:45.2   17:52.25    8   
  9 #819 Watson, Jacob           King George             5:45.6   17:53.67    9   
 10 #564 Sanok, Kyle             Potomac School          5:47.0   17:57.99   10   
 11 #100 Moe, Travis             Fluvanna                5:48.4   18:02.17   11   
 12 #199 Heide, David            Veritas School          5:48.9   18:03.88   12   
 13 #437 Liles, Hines            Woodberry               5:49.1   18:04.44   13   
 14 #808 Koon, Christian         King George             5:49.5   18:05.62   14   
 15 #868 Mastaler, Trey          Paul VI High School     5:50.1   18:07.58   15   
 16 #863 Kocis, Matt             Paul VI High School     5:51.2   18:10.97   16   
 17 #488 Mott, James             N. Staff                5:52.7   18:15.72   17   
 18 #340 Williams, Michael       Caroline                5:53.7   18:18.83   18   
 19 #885 Ruyon, Michael          Trinity Meadowview      5:55.0   18:22.74        
 20 #864 Koritko, Nicholas       Paul VI High School     5:55.2   18:23.40   19   
 21 #482 Groves, Sean            N. Staff                5:57.7   18:31.22   20   
 22 #602 Foltz, Chad             Atlee High School       5:58.2   18:32.64   21   
 23 #608 Hawkins, Gabriel        Atlee High School       5:58.3   18:33.18   22   
 24 #438 Hammond, Perry          Woodberry               5:58.5   18:33.55   23   
 25  #23 Tully, Sean             PJPG                    6:02.0   18:44.60   24   
 26 #603 Franco, Andrew          Atlee High School       6:03.1   18:48.09   25   
 27 #436 Osterman, Billy         Woodberry               6:03.3   18:48.64   26   
 28   #6 Gallant, Andre          PJPG                    6:03.4   18:49.04   27   
 29 #148 Newton, Kyle            Spotsylvania            6:03.7   18:49.74   28   
 30 #447 Garbee, Renn            Fred. Chris             6:03.9   18:50.47        
 31 #445 Finley, Cameron         Woodberry               6:04.0   18:50.84   29   
 32 #197 Franck, Alex            Veritas School          6:05.0   18:53.83   30   
 33 #558 Bush, Ben               Potomac School          6:05.6   18:55.71   31   
 34 #874 Revor, Nathan           Paul VI High School     6:05.7   18:56.07   32   
 35 #133 Dyke, John              Covenant School         6:06.0   18:56.88        
 36 #850 Armstrong, Michael      Paul VI High School     6:06.7   18:59.20   33   
 37  #93 Corbin, Jonathan        Fluvanna                6:08.0   19:03.21   34   
 38 #483 Guthrie, Brody          N. Staff                6:08.9   19:05.92   35   
 39 #200 Kontopanos, Nichola     Veritas School          6:09.2   19:06.85   36   
 40 #867 Litman, George          Paul VI High School     6:09.3   19:07.25   37   
 41 #453 King, Jake              Miller School           6:10.4   19:10.75   38   
 42  #95 Guess, Andy             Fluvanna                6:11.9   19:15.31   39   
 43 #415 Braam, Ryan             Saint Mary's Ryken      6:12.1   19:15.83   40   
 44 #454 Fortenberry, Rawls      Miller School           6:12.2   19:16.16   41   
 45 #493 Schieber, Brian         N. Staff                6:12.4   19:16.73   42   
 46 #473 Cowan, Soloman          N. Staff                6:12.9   19:18.52   43   
 47 #185 Woods, David            Orange                  6:13.1   19:18.91   44   
 48 #562 Moses, Adam             Potomac School          6:13.2   19:19.37   45   
 49 #390 VanOrden, William       Flint Hill School       6:13.4   19:20.12   46   
 50 #710 Wilson, Andrew          Culpeper                6:13.9   19:21.51   47   
 51 #446 Burtle, James           Fred. Chris             6:15.8   19:27.48        
 52 #389 Blackwell, Thomas       Flint Hill School       6:16.2   19:28.73   48   
 53 #556 Bransford, Cole         Potomac School          6:16.5   19:29.63   49   
 54 #255 Mahoney, Bailey         Wakefield School        6:16.6   19:29.96   50   
 55 #283 Viere, Tim              STAB                    6:16.8   19:30.47        
 56 #805 Greeley, Brian          King George             6:17.3   19:32.11   51   
 57 #596 Bright, Michael         Atlee High School       6:19.2   19:37.99   52   
 58 #557 Brennan, Peter          Potomac School          6:19.7   19:39.65   53   
 59 #670 Austin, Aaron           Culpeper                6:20.5   19:42.06   54   
 60 #580 Tucker, Burnett         S. Stephen's/Agn        6:20.6   19:42.42        
 61 #337 Simpson, Logan          Caroline                6:20.8   19:42.88   55   
 62 #812 Peed, Ben               King George             6:21.4   19:44.95   56   
 63 #366 Singer, Alec            Flint Hill School       6:21.6   19:45.49   57   
 64 #257 Weimer, Ben             Wakefield School        6:21.8   19:46.00   58   
 65 #441 Flory, Averrett         Woodberry               6:22.3   19:47.66   59   
 66 #590 Phippen, Parker         S. Stephen's/Agn        6:22.5   19:48.16        
 67 #471 Bryant, Riley           N. Staff                6:22.7   19:48.83   60   
 68 #601 Fields, Tre             Atlee High School       6:24.7   19:55.23   61   
 69 #144 Glass, Samuel           Spotsylvania            6:24.8   19:55.53   62   
 70 #492 Schaeffer, Matthew      N. Staff                6:25.4   19:57.15        
 71 #332 Gotschalk, Samuel       Caroline                6:26.5   20:00.78   63   
 72  #11 Keegan, Kevin           PJPG                    6:27.0   20:02.37   64   
 73 #472 Casias, Mathew          N. Staff                6:27.9   20:05.12        
 74 #708 Stewart, Nathan         Culpeper                6:28.1   20:05.60   65   
 75 #870 Messerschmidt, Coli     Paul VI High School     6:28.2   20:06.07        
 76 #671 Blankenship, Stephe     Culpeper                6:28.5   20:06.75   66   
 77 #106 Collinson, John         Benedictine             6:29.0   20:08.49   67   
 78 #147 Mejia, Mario            Spotsylvania            6:29.6   20:10.39   68   
 79 #443 Dameron, David          Woodberry               6:30.6   20:13.39   69   
 80   #8 Hawley, Alex            PJPG                    6:31.2   20:15.18   70   
 81 #377 McCaffrey, Jack         Flint Hill School       6:32.1   20:17.95   71   
 82 #108 Dunne, Andrew           Benedictine             6:32.2   20:18.49   72   
 83 #182 Tiblin, Cecil           Orange                  6:33.4   20:22.06   73   
 84 #198 Frith, Ian              Veritas School          6:33.7   20:22.89   74   
 85 #683 Gibbs, Luther           Culpeper                6:34.0   20:23.96   75   
 86  #19 Maxwell, Eric           PJPG                    6:34.1   20:24.24   76   
 87 #444 Carrington, James       Woodberry               6:34.3   20:24.82        
 88 #561 Fraser, Josh            Potomac School          6:35.8   20:29.71   77   
 89 #143 de la Rama, James       Spotsylvania            6:36.3   20:31.13   78   
 90 #183 Tiblin, Ian             Orange                  6:36.6   20:32.08   79   
 91 #691 Lafin, Kyle             Culpeper                6:37.5   20:34.87   80   
 92 #260 Mahoney, Ethan          Wakefield School        6:38.6   20:38.18   81   
 93 #137 Carson, Chase           Covenant School         6:38.8   20:38.74        
 94 #560 Gibson, Tucker          Potomac School          6:38.9   20:39.32   82   
 95 #474 Donahue, Brandon        N. Staff                6:39.1   20:39.82        
 96 #141 Campbell, Caleb         Spotsylvania            6:40.0   20:42.70   83   
 97 #813 Peed, James             King George             6:40.1   20:43.08   84   
 98 #709 Verando, Anthony        Culpeper                6:40.9   20:45.37   85   
 99 #131 DiFazio, Cosmo          Covenant School         6:41.0   20:45.80        
100 #677 Dong, Kevin             Culpeper                6:41.3   20:46.57        
101 #101 Riddler, Andy           Fluvanna                6:41.5   20:47.16   86   
102 #587 Holland, Carter         S. Stephen's/Agn        6:41.8   20:48.24        
103 #796 Andrews, Robbie         King George             6:42.0   20:48.88   87   
104 #181 Miksovic, Will          Orange                  6:42.3   20:49.90   88   
105  #98 Jonkman, Matt           Fluvanna                6:43.5   20:53.45   89   
106 #860 Higginbotham, Ben       Paul VI High School     6:43.7   20:54.06        
107 #328 Blanton, Timothy        Caroline                6:44.3   20:56.02   90   
108 #442 Neath, Brandon          Woodberry               6:44.7   20:57.07        
109 #258 Wroe, James             Wakefield School        6:44.8   20:57.56   91   
110 #459 Virtue, Spencer         Miller School           6:45.8   21:00.54   92   
111 #284 Watkins, Dean           STAB                    6:46.2   21:01.97        
112  #16 Longi, Connor           PJPG                    6:47.5   21:05.86   93   
113   #1 Adams, Wil              PJPG                    6:47.7   21:06.59   94   
114 #373 Overholt, Carson        Flint Hill School       6:48.7   21:09.76   95   
115  #91 Campanelli, Keegan      Fluvanna                6:48.8   21:10.06   96   
116  #90 Byram, James            Fluvanna                6:49.6   21:12.44   97   
117  #22 Tabler, Grant           PJPG                    6:49.7   21:12.82        
118 #456 Mariutti, Thomas        Miller School           6:50.3   21:14.72   98   
119 #559 Cashin, Ben             Potomac School          6:51.6   21:18.59        
120  #97 Hoffman, Christian      Fluvanna                6:52.0   21:19.94        
121 #180 McKee, Frank            Orange                  6:52.2   21:20.40   99   
122 #117 Redmond, Brendan        Benedictine             6:52.9   21:22.75  100   
123 #261 Lizarraga, Daniel       Wakefield School        6:54.5   21:27.64  101   
124 #418 Fechtig, Nathan         Saint Mary's Ryken      6:54.9   21:28.97  102   
125 #818 Teaford, Dylan          King George             6:55.7   21:31.47  103   
126 #387 Marumoto, Seth          Flint Hill School       6:56.4   21:33.65  104   
127 #416 Burke, Owen             Saint Mary's Ryken      6:57.4   21:36.79  105   
128 #694 Maldonado, Noe          Culpeper                6:58.9   21:41.44        
129 #119 Toler, Garrett          Benedictine             6:59.0   21:41.79  106   
130   #2 Allen, Blake            PJPG                    7:00.2   21:45.27        
131 #698 Musso, Roberto          Culpeper                7:00.7   21:46.88        
132 #102 Sherman, Andrew         Fluvanna                7:01.1   21:48.32        
133 #425 Hedspeth, Michael       Saint Mary's Ryken      7:01.5   21:49.42  107   
134 #421 Miller, Ryan            Saint Mary's Ryken      7:02.9   21:53.64  108   
135 #372 Metz, Brendan           Flint Hill School       7:03.5   21:55.53        
136  #99 Milburn, Morgan         Fluvanna                7:03.8   21:56.41        
137 #586 Griswold, Matthew       S. Stephen's/Agn        7:04.7   21:59.47        
138 #327 Beale, Lee              Caroline                7:05.6   22:02.29  109   
139 #109 Gee, Landis             Benedictine             7:05.9   22:03.08  110   
140 #414 Beckman, Michael        Saint Mary's Ryken      7:06.7   22:05.68  111   
141  #17 Manley, Michael         PJPG                    7:07.0   22:06.42        
142 #422 Winslow, John           Saint Mary's Ryken      7:08.4   22:10.99  112   
143 #145 Harris, Ivan            Spotsylvania            7:12.4   22:23.27  113   
144 #449 Petitt, Aaron           Fred. Chris             7:12.8   22:24.63        
145 #809 Kraisser, Kyle          King George             7:13.6   22:26.93        
146  #21 Stein, Chris            PJPG                    7:15.0   22:31.30        
147 #800 Casamento, Nick         King George             7:17.5   22:39.03        
148 #368 Jones, Austin           Flint Hill School       7:19.0   22:43.71        
149 #186 Woodson, Jacob          Orange                  7:20.1   22:47.29  114   
150 #374 Altreuter, Christop     Flint Hill School       7:21.3   22:50.93        
151 #184 Warner, Brock           Orange                  7:23.4   22:57.49  115   
152 #179 Browne, Josh            Orange                  7:26.2   23:06.30        
153 #804 DelaRosa, Fernando      King George             7:27.0   23:08.70        
154 #331 Denise, Sean            Caroline                7:31.8   23:23.68  116   
155 #103 Autry, Noah             Benedictine             7:32.6   23:26.12  117   
156 #461 Yip, Leo                Miller School           7:33.3   23:28.22  118   
157 #113 Merithew, Gardner       Benedictine             7:46.9   24:10.46  119   
158 #460 Oliveria, Marcio        Miller School           8:24.6   26:07.59  120   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
   1 Atlee High School            77    1    8   21   22   25   52   61           
      Total Time:  1:30:19.19                                                     
         Average:    18:03.84                                                     
   2 Paul VI High School          88    6   15   16   19   32   33   37           
      Total Time:  1:31:14.48                                                     
         Average:    18:14.90                                                     
   3 Woodberry Forest School      94    3   13   23   26   29   59   69           
      Total Time:  1:31:33.14                                                     
         Average:    18:18.63                                                     
   4 North Stafford High Schoo   116    2   17   20   35   42   43   60           
      Total Time:  1:32:22.85                                                     
         Average:    18:28.57                                                     
   5 Veritas School              156    4   12   30   36   74                     
      Total Time:  1:33:47.71                                                     
         Average:    18:45.55                                                     
   6 Potomac School              188   10   31   45   49   53   77   82           
      Total Time:  1:35:22.35                                                     
         Average:    19:04.47                                                     
   7 King George High School     214    9   14   51   56   84   87  103           
      Total Time:  1:35:59.43                                                     
         Average:    19:11.89                                                     
   8 Flint Hill School           229    7   46   48   57   71   95  104           
      Total Time:  1:36:31.82                                                     
         Average:    19:18.37                                                     
   9 Caroline County High Scho   231    5   18   55   63   90  109  116           
      Total Time:  1:36:32.95                                                     
         Average:    19:18.59                                                     
  10 Fluvanna County High Scho   259   11   34   39   86   89   96   97           
      Total Time:  1:38:01.30                                                     
         Average:    19:36.26                                                     
  11 Pope John Paul the Great    261   24   27   64   70   76   93   94           
      Total Time:  1:38:15.44                                                     
         Average:    19:39.09                                                     
  12 Culpeper High School        307   47   54   65   66   75   80   85           
      Total Time:  1:39:39.88                                                     
         Average:    19:55.98                                                     
  13 Spotsylvania High School    319   28   62   68   78   83  113                
      Total Time:  1:40:09.49                                                     
         Average:    20:01.90                                                     
  14 Wakefield School            381   50   58   81   91  101                     
      Total Time:  1:42:19.34                                                     
         Average:    20:27.87                                                     
  15 Orange County High School   383   44   73   79   88   99  114  115           
      Total Time:  1:42:23.35                                                     
         Average:    20:28.67                                                     
  16 Miller School               387   38   41   92   98  118  120                
      Total Time:  1:44:10.39                                                     
         Average:    20:50.08                                                     
  17 Benedictine College Prep    455   67   72  100  106  110  117  119           
      Total Time:  1:45:34.60                                                     
         Average:    21:06.92                                                     
  18 Saint Mary's Ryken          462   40  102  105  107  108  111  112           
      Total Time:  1:46:04.65                                                     
         Average:    21:12.93         

 Fork Union Military Academy                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Woodberry Forest Invitational - 9/14/2013                     
                            Woodberry Forest, Virginia                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 #399 Munro, Josh\            J.R. Tucker             6:09.7   19:08.36    1   
  2  #54 Soignet, Darvy          Fork Union              6:14.7   19:24.10    2   
  3 #407 Young, Michael          J.R. Tucker             6:14.8   19:24.44    3   
  4 #878 Skouby, Aaron           Paul VI High School     6:15.9   19:27.79    4   
  5 #600 Eddleton, Preston       Atlee High School       6:16.6   19:29.82    5   
  6 #487 McDonald, Kade          N. Staff                6:16.7   19:30.15    6   
  7 #315 Toomey, Jack            Blessed Sacramen        6:19.7   19:39.47    7   
  8 #280 Greene, Davis           STAB                    6:22.4   19:47.85        
  9 #876 Saied, Nick             Paul VI High School     6:23.5   19:51.43    8   
 10 #799 Brem, Jarrod            King George             6:25.0   19:56.17    9   
 11 #883 Winkert, Jack           Paul VI High School     6:28.3   20:06.12   10   
 12 #620 Rowland, Beau           Atlee High School       6:28.3   20:06.41   11   
 13 #281 Swett, Evan             STAB                    6:28.4   20:06.63        
 14 #866 Lione, Nick             Paul VI High School     6:29.5   20:09.90   12   
 15 #476 Erdley, David           N. Staff                6:30.1   20:11.84   13   
 16 #604 Fraser, Kieran          Atlee High School       6:30.2   20:12.18   14   
 17 #857 Debuque, Will           Paul VI High School     6:30.8   20:14.04   15   
 18 #489 Newton, Thomas          N. Staff                6:31.5   20:16.30   16   
 19 #605 Grasberger, Jeffrey     Atlee High School       6:37.2   20:33.92   17   
 20  #77 Whelpley, Colin         Trinity Meadowview      6:37.6   20:35.06   18   
 21 #854 Brogley, Ryan           Paul VI High School     6:38.4   20:37.77   19   
 22 #479 Fralen, Jonathon        N. Staff                6:38.6   20:38.35   20   
 23 #675 Cole, Camereon          Culpeper                6:39.2   20:40.25   21   
 24 #392 Cerone, Trevor          J.R. Tucker             6:39.7   20:41.67   22   
 25  #70 Maher, Thomas           Trinity Meadowview      6:40.2   20:43.09   23   
 26 #627 Whisnant, Ben           Atlee High School       6:40.6   20:44.33   24   
 27 #625 Waterman, Jakob         Atlee High School       6:42.6   20:50.74   25   
 28 #814 Raich, Collin           King George             6:46.1   21:01.46   26   
 29 #806 Habgood, Michael        King George             6:46.1   21:01.66   27   
 30 #189 Brewer, Nathan          Veritas School          6:46.7   21:03.51   28   
 31 #192 O'Kuinghttons, Chri     Veritas School          6:48.1   21:07.69   29   
 32 #151 Riggle, Cory            Spotsylvania            6:50.5   21:15.19        
 33 #881 Walton, Anthony         Paul VI High School     6:50.9   21:16.56   30   
 34 #852 Beahn, Thomas           Paul VI High School     6:52.0   21:19.87        
 35 #872 O'Callaghan, Kevin      Paul VI High School     6:52.7   21:22.05        
 36 #149 English, Grey           Spotsylvania            6:52.8   21:22.25        
 37 #871 Meyer, Nick             Paul VI High School     6:53.2   21:23.74        
 38 #326 Aragon, Daniel          Caroline                6:53.6   21:25.02   31   
 39 #629 Helmick, Connor         Atlee High School       6:54.2   21:26.68   32   
 40 #172 Albo, Alvarado          Orange                  6:55.2   21:29.80        
 41 #484 Jacobs, Tanner          N. Staff                6:55.3   21:30.10   33   
 42 #469 Baker, Samuel           N. Staff                6:55.7   21:31.42   34   
 43 #621 Ruby, Spencer           Atlee High School       6:56.7   21:34.42        
 44 #672 Bresnock, Nathan        Culpeper                6:57.3   21:36.35   35   
 45 #540 Hunt, Ethan             Potomac School          6:59.1   21:42.07   36   
 46  #73 Curtis, Isaiah          Trinity Meadowview      6:59.6   21:43.59   37   
 47 #478 Foley, Jacob            N. Staff                7:00.0   21:44.84   38   
 48 #875 Rionda, Nathan          Paul VI High School     7:01.0   21:47.83        
 49   #3 Choe, Mark              PJPG                    7:01.1   21:48.20   39   
 50 #477 Fisher, Logan           N. Staff                7:01.4   21:49.18        
 51 #497 Zapata, Joseph          N. Staff                7:02.0   21:50.85        
 52  #46 Doucette, Hunter        Fork Union              7:02.1   21:51.26   40   
 53 #606 Hall, Casey             Atlee High School       7:02.4   21:52.32        
 54 #150 Light, Michael          Spotsylvania            7:02.5   21:52.63        
 55 #689 Higdon, Tucker          Culpeper                7:02.7   21:53.03   41   
 56 #816 Shea, Kyle              King George             7:03.5   21:55.53   42   
 57 #696 Mize, Cameron           Culpeper                7:06.7   22:05.57   43   
 58 #338 Sparico, Samuel         Caroline                7:07.4   22:07.89   44   
 59 #408 Zhang, Aolin            J.R. Tucker             7:08.1   22:09.84   45   
 60 #873 Otten, Alex             Paul VI High School     7:10.4   22:17.11        
 61 #496 Velazquez, Adriel       N. Staff                7:11.1   22:19.39        
 62 #618 Palmer, Mitch           Atlee High School       7:11.6   22:20.70        
 63 #256 Moore, Patrick          Wakefield School        7:12.5   22:23.49   46   
 64 #491 Quijano, Hector         N. Staff                7:12.9   22:24.87        
 65 #535 Bradley, Robin          Potomac School          7:13.3   22:25.99   47   
 66 #705 Presley, Ethan          Culpeper                7:13.4   22:26.54   48   
 67 #187 Benko, Win              Veritas School          7:13.6   22:27.16   49   
 68 #539 Hoffman, Cal            Potomac School          7:13.8   22:27.78   50   
 69 #367 Azad, Arman             Flint Hill School       7:13.9   22:28.01   51   
 70 #333 Hayes, Jimmy            Caroline                7:14.0   22:28.23   52   
 71 #191 Franck, Robert          Veritas School          7:14.5   22:29.68   53   
 72  #71 Edwards, Jonathan       Trinity Meadowview      7:15.0   22:31.21   54   
 73 #862 Huffman, Dominic        Paul VI High School     7:15.5   22:32.86        
 74 #811 Melton, Thomas          King George             7:15.9   22:34.14   55   
 75 #382 Suter, Lachlan          Flint Hill School       7:17.8   22:40.13   56   
 76 #674 Chapman, Mikey          Culpeper                7:18.0   22:40.70   57   
 77 #135 Roberts, Thomas         Covenant School         7:18.2   22:41.42        
 78 #617 Ogburn, Jonathan        Atlee High School       7:18.3   22:41.70        
 79 #188 Boyle, Jack             Veritas School          7:18.4   22:41.96   58   
 80 #384 Steinhobel, Nathan      Flint Hill School       7:19.1   22:44.04   59   
 81 #851 Armstrong, Colin        Paul VI High School     7:19.2   22:44.46        
 82   #7 Haas, Anthony           PJPG                    7:19.4   22:44.96   60   
 83 #378 Sealy, Jeffrey          Flint Hill School       7:19.5   22:45.25   61   
 84 #480 Garcia, Steven          N. Staff                7:20.1   22:47.30        
 85 #388 Moxley, Stephen         Flint Hill School       7:20.3   22:47.69   62   
 86  #50 Boyd, Scott             Fork Union              7:20.4   22:48.22   63   
 87 #700 Nazzaro, Brandon        Culpeper                7:20.7   22:48.93   64   
 88 #405 Sunderg, Eric           J.R. Tucker             7:20.8   22:49.44   65   
 89 #380 Lisker, Joshua          Flint Hill School       7:21.7   22:52.21   66   
 90 #431 Tydings, Clay           Woodberry               7:21.9   22:52.80   67   
 91 #803 Dale, Bruce             King George             7:22.0   22:53.12   68   
 92 #371 Pierce, Brayton         Flint Hill School       7:22.3   22:54.19   69   
 93 #475 Eberz, Mathew           N. Staff                7:22.7   22:55.20        
 94 #807 Knepshield, Kyle        King George             7:23.0   22:56.19   70   
 95 #546 McKalip, Konrad         Potomac School          7:23.2   22:56.81   71   
 96 #464 Coscia, Andre           Miller School           7:23.7   22:58.25        
 97 #132 Mills, Hugh             Covenant School         7:23.9   22:58.93        
 98 #882 Wilkins, James          Paul VI High School     7:24.0   22:59.19        
 99 #589 O'Brien, Charlie        S. Stephen's/Agn        7:25.4   23:03.75   72   
100 #264 DelRosso, Anthony       Wakefield School        7:25.7   23:04.61   73   
101  #47 Hutcheson, Robert       Fork Union              7:25.8   23:04.84   74   
102 #400 Ong, Michael            J.R. Tucker             7:26.9   23:08.32   75   
103 #682 Fredericks, Matt        Culpeper                7:27.4   23:09.96        
104 #684 Hagen, Remey            Culpeper                7:28.0   23:11.75        
105 #681 Falls, Jonathan         Culpeper                7:28.3   23:12.72        
106 #686 Hedlund, Ross           Culpeper                7:28.4   23:13.08        
107  #57 Williamson, Aidan       Fork Union              7:28.7   23:13.81   76   
108 #430 Jacobs, Parker          Woodberry               7:29.9   23:17.57   77   
109 #433 Prater, Rob             Woodberry               7:30.1   23:18.41   78   
110 #336 Rigg, Cameron           Caroline                7:30.4   23:19.15   79   
111 #692 Laker, Kyle             Culpeper                7:30.6   23:19.71        
112 #193 Young, Mitch            Veritas School          7:31.1   23:21.30   80   
113 #552 Smith, Connor           Potomac School          7:31.7   23:23.37   81   
114 #553 Waldo, Jimmy            Potomac School          7:31.8   23:23.62   82   
115 #598 Denmark, Christian      Atlee High School       7:31.9   23:23.97        
116 #543 Kim, Elliot             Potomac School          7:32.0   23:24.25   83   
117 #134 Hutter, Chauncey        Covenant School         7:32.4   23:25.46        
118 #869 McHugh, Chris           Paul VI High School     7:33.2   23:27.77        
119 #379 Lindsay, Joey           Flint Hill School       7:33.4   23:28.62        
120 #549 Robinson, Toby          Potomac School          7:33.6   23:29.23        
121 #685 Hauman, Marshall        Culpeper                7:33.9   23:29.95        
122 #532 Abdow, Peter            Potomac School          7:33.9   23:30.20        
123 #584 Czerner, Mark           S. Stephen's/Agn        7:34.2   23:31.02   84   
124 #673 Chapman, Joey           Culpeper                7:34.9   23:33.07        
125 #593 Riles, Dusty            S. Stephen's/Agn        7:35.1   23:33.74   85   
126 #880 Susco, Chris            Paul VI High School     7:35.4   23:34.84        
127 #545 McAndrews, Ryan         Potomac School          7:36.1   23:36.94        
128  #24 Vergara, Christian      PJPG                    7:37.6   23:41.45   86   
129 #110 Flint, Zach             Benedictine             7:40.5   23:50.66   87   
130 #427 Hernandez, Jonathan     Woodberry               7:40.7   23:51.32   88   
131 #428 Holmes, Andrew          Woodberry               7:40.8   23:51.61   89   
132 #397 Methenge, Kevin         J.R. Tucker             7:41.6   23:54.15   90   
133  #55 Tong, William           Fork Union              7:41.8   23:54.55   91   
134 #534 Becker, Evan            Potomac School          7:43.2   23:58.89        
135 #884 Balyuk, Vlad            Fork Union              7:43.7   24:00.58   92   
136 #703 Ponce, erick            Culpeper                7:44.9   24:04.40        
137 #394 Christian, Ian          J.R. Tucker             7:45.8   24:07.08        
138 #152 Rogers, Collin          Spotsylvania            7:47.3   24:11.81        
139  #94 Fletcher, Jamie         Fluvanna                7:49.2   24:17.74        
140 #262 Holtslander, Richar     Wakefield School        7:50.2   24:20.76   93   
141 #419 Fechtig, Charlie        Saint Mary's Ryken      7:50.3   24:21.00   94   
142 #111 Long, Drew              Benedictine             7:50.4   24:21.25   95   
143 #375 Ennist, Connor          Flint Hill School       7:51.5   24:24.78        
144 #581 Carroll, Jason          S. Stephen's/Agn        7:51.6   24:25.06   96   
145  #51 McEnroe, Ryan           Fork Union              7:51.7   24:25.31        
146 #544 Lamech, Tarik           Potomac School          7:53.5   24:30.89        
147 #175 Floyd, Griffin          Orange                  7:53.5   24:31.10        
148 #588 Marshall, Daniel        S. Stephen's/Agn        7:54.8   24:35.14   97   
149  #20 Shofi, Jack             PJPG                    7:54.9   24:35.38   98   
150  #92 Carlton, Joshua         Fluvanna                7:55.0   24:35.57        
151 #711 Schaitberger, Austi     Culpeper                7:57.9   24:44.51        
152 #413 Beck, Greg              Saint Mary's Ryken      7:58.4   24:46.22   99   
153 #115 Polito, Justin          Benedictine             7:58.7   24:47.04  100   
154 #424 Moore, Chandler         Saint Mary's Ryken      7:59.7   24:50.29  101   
155  #56 Westmoreland, Charl     Fork Union              8:01.5   24:55.85        
156 #120 Vita, Henry             Benedictine             8:02.0   24:57.23  102   
157 #609 Huffman, Dylan          Atlee High School       8:02.8   25:00.02        
158 #463 Zhang, Joel             Miller School           8:03.5   25:02.17        
159 #386 Ervin, Ryan             Flint Hill School       8:04.2   25:04.07        
160 #467 Yusen, Alan             Miller School           8:05.0   25:06.58        
161 #538 Hemus, James            Potomac School          8:06.1   25:10.22        
162 #395 Kang, Jiwon             J.R. Tucker             8:06.8   25:12.22        
163 #797 Banker, Ian             King George             8:08.2   25:16.77        
164 #591 Pugh, Nathan            S. Stephen's/Agn        8:10.9   25:25.17  103   
165  #48 Jones, Frank            Fork Union              8:14.8   25:37.28        
166 #668 Althoff, Matt           Culpeper                8:14.9   25:37.50        
167  #52 O'Brien, Liam           Fork Union              8:16.0   25:40.93        
168 #318 Fisher, Ryan            Blessed Sacramen        8:16.9   25:43.53  104   
169  #14 Lavelle, Xander         PJPG                    8:17.0   25:44.09  105   
170 #585 Fannon, Matthew         S. Stephen's/Agn        8:17.4   25:45.21  106   
171 #435 Janney, Connor          Woodberry               8:17.5   25:45.45  107   
172 #798 Bonilla Vazquez, Ri     King George             8:21.3   25:57.31        
173 #114 Nichols, Hunter         Benedictine             8:22.3   26:00.48  108   
174 #861 Hilburger, Frank        Paul VI High School     8:22.5   26:01.07        
175 #423 Titus, Gabe             Saint Mary's Ryken      8:23.9   26:05.33  109   
176 #259 Dean, Patrick           Wakefield School        8:24.6   26:07.55  110   
177  #72 Kim, Joseph             Trinity Meadowview      8:25.5   26:10.26  111   
178 #401 Overstreet, Austin      J.R. Tucker             8:26.3   26:13.01        
179 #550 Scherlter, Eric         Potomac School          8:26.5   26:13.51        
180 #815 Rinko, Franklin         King George             8:28.9   26:20.92        
181 #450 Petitt, Matt            Fred. Chris             8:31.1   26:27.93        
182 #693 Lowenbach, Wyatt        Culpeper                8:31.6   26:29.45        
183 #321 Cheseldine, Nick        Blessed Sacramen        8:33.1   26:34.12  112   
184 #855 Conley, Andrew          Paul VI High School     8:33.3   26:34.68        
185 #614 Moore, Alex             Atlee High School       8:35.3   26:40.87        
186 #263 McGrath, Nick           Wakefield School        8:35.9   26:42.63  113   
187 #858 DiMaria, Nicky          Paul VI High School     8:36.4   26:44.28        
188 #403 Pollard, Henry          J.R. Tucker             8:37.3   26:47.20        
189  #45 Davis, Tom              Fork Union              8:37.6   26:48.00        
190 #365 Fitzgerald, Aidan       Flint Hill School       8:38.1   26:49.57        
191 #178 Guida, Dylan            Orange                  8:39.5   26:53.87        
192 #678 Dwyer, Dmitri           Culpeper                8:39.8   26:54.75        
193 #112 Maurer, Will            Benedictine             8:41.2   26:59.14  114   
194 #541 Maina, Kamau            Potomac School          8:43.6   27:06.54        
195 #702 Pentecost, Colby        Culpeper                8:45.0   27:10.82        
196 #322 Dickerson, Zack         Blessed Sacramen        8:45.0   27:11.04  115   
197 #537 Close, Will             Potomac School          8:46.5   27:15.53        
198 #398 Moore, Nizam            J.R. Tucker             8:49.6   27:25.21        
199 #536 Bucholz, Max            Potomac School          8:52.0   27:32.75        
200 #817 Sisson, Kyle            King George             8:53.1   27:36.04        
201 #810 Kraisser, Logan         King George             8:53.7   27:38.04        
202 #376 Stuart, Harrison        Flint Hill School       8:55.6   27:43.92        
203 #688 Higdon, Garrett         Culpeper                8:57.1   27:48.45        
204 #319 Bonds, Jacob            Blessed Sacramen        8:59.5   27:56.01  116   
205 #140 Sawyer, Michael         Covenant School         9:01.1   28:01.08        
206 #533 Andresol, Derrick       Potomac School          9:04.7   28:12.31        
207 #325 Afndt, Nicholas         Caroline                9:05.6   28:14.96  117   
208 #432 Burke, Patrick          Woodberry               9:06.2   28:16.82  118   
209 #434 Izard, Boling           Woodberry               9:08.3   28:23.43        
210 #554 Wydler, Hans            Potomac School          9:10.8   28:31.12        
211 #429 Lauster, Max            Woodberry               9:12.2   28:35.43        
212 #551 Shipley, Adam           Potomac School          9:12.5   28:36.38        
213 #426 Parker, Jack            Woodberry               9:12.7   28:36.88        
214 #547 Muro, Ryan              Potomac School          9:13.7   28:40.21        
215 #323 Dickerson, Reilly       Blessed Sacramen        9:22.5   29:07.61  119   
216  #76 Moriarty, Connor        Trinity Meadowview      9:25.2   29:15.73  120   
217 #465 McGowan, Caleb          Miller School           9:30.4   29:32.13        
218 #391 Arcibal, John           J.R. Tucker             9:41.8   30:07.54        
219 #420 Larsen, Andrew          Saint Mary's Ryken      9:42.8   30:10.55  121   
220 #697 Murry, Chris            Culpeper               10:36.8   32:58.35        
221 #176 Gilliam, Hunter         Orange                 11:12.9   34:50.55        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
   1 Paul VI High School          49    4    8   10   12   15   19   30           
      Total Time:  1:39:49.28                                                     
         Average:    19:57.86                                                     
   2 Atlee High School            71    5   11   14   17   24   25   32           
      Total Time:  1:41:06.66                                                     
         Average:    20:13.34                                                     
   3 North Stafford High Schoo    88    6   13   16   20   33   34   38           
      Total Time:  1:42:06.74                                                     
         Average:    20:25.35                                                     
   4 J.R. Tucker High School     136    1    3   22   45   65   75   90           
      Total Time:  1:44:13.75                                                     
         Average:    20:50.75                                                     
   5 King George High School     159    9   26   27   42   55   68   70           
      Total Time:  1:46:28.96                                                     
         Average:    21:17.80                                                     
   6 Culpeper High School        188   21   35   41   43   48   57   64           
      Total Time:  1:48:41.74                                                     
         Average:    21:44.35                                                     
   7 Veritas School              217   28   29   49   53   58   80                
      Total Time:  1:49:50.00                                                     
         Average:    21:58.00                                                     
   8 Trinity Meadowview          243   18   23   37   54  111  120                
      Total Time:  1:51:43.21                                                     
         Average:    22:20.65                                                     
   9 Fork Union Military Acade   255    2   40   63   74   76   91   92           
      Total Time:  1:50:22.23                                                     
         Average:    22:04.45                                                     
  10 Potomac School              285   36   47   50   71   81   82   83           
      Total Time:  1:52:56.03                                                     
         Average:    22:35.21                                                     
  11 Flint Hill School           289   51   56   59   61   62   66   69           
      Total Time:  1:53:25.12                                                     
         Average:    22:41.03                                                     
  12 Caroline County High Scho   323   31   44   52   79  117                     
      Total Time:  1:57:35.25                                                     
         Average:    23:31.05                                                     
  13 Pope John Paul the Great    388   39   60   86   98  105                     
      Total Time:  1:58:34.08                                                     
         Average:    23:42.82                                                     
  14 Woodberry Forest School     399   67   77   78   88   89  107  118           
      Total Time:  1:57:11.71                                                     
         Average:    23:26.35                                                     
  15 Saint Stephen's Saint Agn   434   72   84   85   96   97  103  106           
      Total Time:  1:59:08.71                                                     
         Average:    23:49.75                                                     
  16 Wakefield School            435   46   73   93  110  113                     
      Total Time:  2:02:39.04                                                     
         Average:    24:31.81                                                     
  17 Blessed Sacrament Hugueno   454    7  104  112  115  116  119                
      Total Time:  2:07:04.17                                                     
         Average:    25:24.84                                                     
  18 Benedictine College Prep    492   87   95  100  102  108  114                
      Total Time:  2:03:56.66                                                     
         Average:    24:47.34                                                     
  19 Saint Mary's Ryken          524   94   99  101  109  121                     
      Total Time:  2:10:13.39                                                     
         Average:    26:02.68          
 Fork Union Military Academy                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Woodberry Forest Invitational - 9/14/2013                     
                            Woodberry Forest, Virginia                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 5k Run CC
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 #273 Hunter, Maddie          STAB                    6:27.1   20:02.49    1   
  2 #642 Grasberger, Katt        Atlee High School       6:30.3   20:12.55    2   
  3 #224 Douma, Nicki            Fluvanna                6:31.0   20:14.65    3   
  4  #34 Gallant, Denise         PJPG                    6:31.3   20:15.44        
  5 #632 Bavin, Chloe            Atlee High School       6:34.8   20:26.56    4   
  6 #287 Nicholson, Ann          Saint Catherine'        6:36.2   20:30.93    5   
  7 #293 Ogden, Ryley            Saint Catherine'        6:44.2   20:55.54    6   
  8 #633 Bavin, Scarlett         Atlee High School       6:47.5   21:06.06    7   
  9 #784 Hornbaker, Kristen      King George             6:47.7   21:06.62    8   
 10 #274 Pritchard, Meg          STAB                    6:47.9   21:07.12    9   
 11 #500 McGraw, Brittany        N. Staff                6:48.5   21:09.10   10   
 12 #265 Russell, Ali            Wakefield School        6:48.9   21:10.16        
 13 #288 LeBey, Izzy             Saint Catherine'        6:49.3   21:11.50   11   
 14 #641 Gardner, Katie          Atlee High School       6:52.3   21:20.87   12   
 15 #219 Burger, Devon           Fluvanna                6:54.5   21:27.71   13   
 16 #792 Perkins, Ashley         King George             6:55.2   21:29.76   14   
 17 #752 Pitts, Julia            Holy Cross              6:58.9   21:41.38   15   
 18 #499 Field, Hannah           N. Staff                7:00.0   21:44.64   16   
 19 #776 Toner, Katie            Holy Cross              7:01.5   21:49.36   17   
 20 #524 Granovsky, Rachel       Potomac School          7:01.9   21:50.59   18   
 21 #290 Nicholson, Kate         Saint Catherine'        7:05.5   22:01.94   19   
 22 #768 Cronin, Kara            Holy Cross              7:07.4   22:07.66   20   
 23 #844 Rosini, Caroline        Paul VI High School     7:07.5   22:07.93   21   
 24 #289 Sison, Maria            Saint Catherine'        7:08.0   22:09.59   22   
 25 #719 Hyde, Kellie            Culpeper                7:08.1   22:09.93   23   
 26 #509 Carlson, Elise          N. Staff                7:08.2   22:10.09   24   
 27 #652 Mason, Kaitlyn          Atlee High School       7:09.3   22:13.77   25   
 28 #841 Neubig, Theresa         Paul VI High School     7:12.2   22:22.59   26   
 29 #275 Colavincenzo, Emma      STAB                    7:12.7   22:24.15   27   
 30 #451 Brett, Hannah           Fred. Chris             7:14.7   22:30.41        
 31 #823 Bucaro, Katie           Paul VI High School     7:14.9   22:31.10   28   
 32 #640 Fraser, Julia           Atlee High School       7:15.1   22:31.56   29   
 33 #158 Denny, Summer           Orange                  7:15.2   22:31.92   30   
 34 #291 Alvis, Riley            Saint Catherine'        7:16.0   22:34.46   31   
 35 #754 Toner, Clare            Holy Cross              7:17.0   22:37.70   32   
 36 #503 Pryor, Jenna            N. Staff                7:17.3   22:38.41   33   
 37 #785 Knicely, Anna           King George             7:18.3   22:41.68   34   
 38 #831 Framstad, Catherine     Paul VI High School     7:18.4   22:41.83   35   
 39 #168 Gilliam, Helen          Orange                  7:19.1   22:44.19   36   
 40 #292 Harris, Katie           Saint Catherine'        7:20.9   22:49.60   37   
 41 #241 Smialek, Elle           Fluvanna                7:21.5   22:51.59   38   
 42 #741 Gardner, Rebecca        Holy Cross              7:21.8   22:52.41   39   
 43 #218 Bossong, Bridget        Fluvanna                7:22.9   22:56.03   40   
 44 #213 Franck, Elizabeth       Veritas School          7:24.3   23:00.25   41   
 45  #42 Starrs, Clare           PJPG                    7:25.0   23:02.45        
 46 #717 Cyrus, Aaliyah          Culpeper                7:25.1   23:02.84   42   
 47 #227 Haislip, Brooke         Fluvanna                7:27.0   23:08.49   43   
 48 #162 Steigler, Gracie        Orange                  7:29.9   23:17.71   44   
 49 #353 Landy, Genna            Flint Hill School       7:31.3   23:22.11   45   
 50 #828 Danisewicz, Julia       Paul VI High School     7:33.1   23:27.46   46   
 51 #153 McGuire, Haylee         Spotsylvania            7:33.3   23:28.26        
 52 #171 Woods, Shannon          Orange                  7:34.6   23:32.25   47   
 53 #779 Brem, Nicole            King George             7:35.0   23:33.47   48   
 54 #363 Herman, Tori            Flint Hill School       7:35.0   23:33.64   49   
 55 #749 Capizzi, Anna Sophi     Holy Cross              7:37.7   23:42.00   50   
 56 #276 Vanderlinde, Hope       STAB                    7:37.9   23:42.53   51   
 57 #760 Walsh, Natalie          Holy Cross              7:38.0   23:42.88   52   
 58 #649 Lloyd, Lindsay          Atlee High School       7:38.2   23:43.59   53   
 59 #409 Ye, Alex                Saint Mary's Ryken      7:39.2   23:46.56   54   
 60 #129 Haynes, Ali             Covenant School         7:39.7   23:48.10   55   
 61 #778 Amos, Maddie            King George             7:40.4   23:50.13   56   
 62 #211 Coward, Lilly           Veritas School          7:40.8   23:51.66   57   
 63 #124 Breault, Emma           Covenant School         7:42.0   23:55.38   58   
 64 #574 Howton, Sylvie          S. Stephen's/Agn        7:42.2   23:55.81   59   
 65 #364 Robinson, Victoria      Flint Hill School       7:42.3   23:56.25   60   
 66 #570 Garland, Bayley         S. Stephen's/Agn        7:42.4   23:56.61   61   
 67 #350 Kennedy, Bridget        Flint Hill School       7:42.6   23:56.99   62   
 68 #210 Coggins, Caroline       Veritas School          7:42.7   23:57.34   63   
 69 #214 Kozlowski, Lindsey      Veritas School          7:43.0   23:58.27   64   
 70 #846 Susco, Catey            Paul VI High School     7:44.1   24:01.76   65   
 71 #822 Ashby, Hanna            Paul VI High School     7:45.0   24:04.42   66   
 72 #830 Dinger, Rachel          Paul VI High School     7:45.4   24:05.92        
 73 #212 Fitch, Madeline         Veritas School          7:45.7   24:06.80   67   
 74 #845 Scott, Anna             Paul VI High School     7:46.3   24:08.65        
 75 #359 Oliver, Macy            Flint Hill School       7:46.5   24:09.19   68   
 76 #236 Ollinger, Peyton        Fluvanna                7:46.6   24:09.47   69   
 77 #128 Gorzalski, Christie     Covenant School         7:52.1   24:26.67   70   
 78 #272 Duffy, Clara            STAB                    7:54.9   24:35.20   71   
 79 #242 Wood, Helen             Fluvanna                7:55.1   24:35.92   72   
 80 #791 Nette, Alex             King George             7:58.3   24:45.89   73   
 81 #530 Urbany, Natasha         Potomac School          8:00.4   24:52.31   74   
 82 #794 West, Brooke            King George             8:02.4   24:58.56   75   
 83 #452 Leinonen, Elizabeth     Fred. Chris             8:05.1   25:07.05        
 84 #360 Oliver, Madison         Flint Hill School       8:06.6   25:11.72   76   
 85 #167 Dynes, Kauri            Orange                  8:13.3   25:32.54   77   
 86 #523 Bayoumi, Elisa          Potomac School          8:23.0   26:02.61   78   
 87 #166 Carr, Taylor            Orange                  8:23.1   26:03.03   79   
 88 #411 Moore, Gabrielle        Saint Mary's Ryken      8:25.9   26:11.61   80   
 89 #722 Kyle, Annelise          Culpeper                8:26.8   26:14.46   81   
 90 #527 Peters, Kate            Potomac School          8:27.5   26:16.47   82   
 91 #358 Sidor, Mackenzie        Flint Hill School       8:27.9   26:17.94   83   
 92 #576 Mehari, Falen           S. Stephen's/Agn        8:28.1   26:18.33   84   
 93 #571 Garrett, Madison        S. Stephen's/Agn        8:28.1   26:18.50   85   
 94 #528 Selig, Jessica          Potomac School          8:29.1   26:21.67   86   
 95  #26 Bennis, Melony          PJPG                    8:30.1   26:24.71        
 96 #127 Sawyer, Ellie           Covenant School         8:31.7   26:29.57   87   
 97 #569 Cady, Maggie            S. Stephen's/Agn        8:33.9   26:36.35   88   
 98 #126 Meakem, Sara            Covenant School         8:34.6   26:38.64   89   
 99 #780 Chuska, Perri           King George             8:35.1   26:40.34        
100  #62 Mayo, Claire            Chatham Hall            8:35.9   26:42.72   90   
101 #565 Alexis, Jess            S. Stephen's/Agn        8:39.5   26:53.78   91   
102  #29 Cummings, Rebecca       PJPG                    8:41.3   26:59.52        
103 #789 Mading, Madison         King George             8:41.8   27:00.99        
104 #123 Huddleston, Claire      Covenant School         8:42.0   27:01.58   92   
105 #125 Clatterbuck, Lexi       Covenant School         8:42.5   27:03.19   93   
106 #566 Baldridge, Emily        S. Stephen's/Agn        8:46.6   27:15.81   94   
107 #529 Smith, Mistaya          Potomac School          8:47.6   27:19.16   95   
108 #410 Gardiner, Jessica       Saint Mary's Ryken      8:49.9   27:26.14   96   
109 #504 Pilkington, Rebecca     N. Staff                8:55.9   27:44.95   97   
110 #507 Vallejo, Gabriella      N. Staff                8:58.4   27:52.70   98   
111 #525 Nguon, Brittany         Potomac School          9:01.0   28:00.72   99   
112 #787 Leonard, Rebecca        King George             9:03.7   28:09.10        
113 #715 Csontos, Bri            Culpeper                9:05.4   28:14.48  100   
114 #266 Sipes, Shelby           Wakefield School        9:06.3   28:17.29        
115 #278 Dobrowski, Jessica      STAB                    9:08.4   28:23.77  101   
116 #526 O'Brien, Kate           Potomac School          9:14.8   28:43.42        
117 #732 Thompson, Abbey         Culpeper                9:16.6   28:49.30  102   
118 #505 Rysanek, Erin           N. Staff                9:22.5   29:07.36  103   
119 #729 Richardson, Emily       Culpeper                9:26.5   29:19.77  104   
120  #61 Huggins, Heather        Chatham Hall            9:54.2   30:46.05  105   
121 #412 Powell, Diamond         Saint Mary's Ryken      9:56.9   30:54.35  106   
122 #723 Londaerle, Linda        Culpeper               10:01.7   31:09.17  107   
123 #579 Flynn, Riley            S. Stephen's/Agn       10:06.9   31:25.55        
124 #727 Musso, Carmen           Culpeper               10:13.7   31:46.61        
125 #417 Powell, Lauren          Saint Mary's Ryken     10:14.2   31:48.05  108   
126  #58 Emmons, Robin           Chatham Hall           10:19.0   32:02.93  109   
127  #67 Thomas, Kate            Chatham Hall           10:19.8   32:05.49  110   
128  #68 Wilson, Swain           Chatham Hall           10:20.0   32:05.98  111   
129  #65 Poston, Annabelle       Chatham Hall           10:41.7   33:13.44  112   
130  #64 Plemmons, Abbi          Chatham Hall           11:25.1   35:28.25  113   
131  #59 Guevara, Joaquina       Chatham Hall           11:31.5   35:48.31        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
   1 Atlee High School            50    2    4    7   12   25   29   53           
      Total Time:  1:45:19.81                                                     
         Average:    21:03.97                                                     
   2 Saint Catherine's School     63    5    6   11   19   22   31   37           
      Total Time:  1:46:49.50                                                     
         Average:    21:21.90                                                     
   3 Academy of The Holy Cross   123   15   17   20   32   39   50   52           
      Total Time:  1:51:08.51                                                     
         Average:    22:13.71                                                     
   4 Fluvanna County High Scho   137    3   13   38   40   43   69   72           
      Total Time:  1:50:38.47                                                     
         Average:    22:07.70                                                     
   5 Paul VI High School         156   21   26   28   35   46   65   66           
      Total Time:  1:53:10.91                                                     
         Average:    22:38.19                                                     
   6 Saint Anne's Belfield       159    1    9   27   51   71  101                
      Total Time:  1:51:51.49                                                     
         Average:    22:22.30                                                     
   7 King George High School     160    8   14   34   48   56   73   75           
      Total Time:  1:52:41.66                                                     
         Average:    22:32.34                                                     
   8 North Stafford High Schoo   180   10   16   24   33   97   98  103           
      Total Time:  1:55:27.19                                                     
         Average:    23:05.44                                                     
   9 Orange County High School   234   30   36   44   47   77   79                
      Total Time:  1:57:38.61                                                     
         Average:    23:31.73                                                     
  10 Flint Hill School           284   45   49   60   62   68   76   83           
      Total Time:  1:58:58.18                                                     
         Average:    23:47.64                                                     
  11 Veritas School              292   41   57   63   64   67                     
      Total Time:  1:58:54.32                                                     
         Average:    23:46.87                                                     
  12 Potomac School              338   18   74   78   82   86   95   99           
      Total Time:  2:05:23.65                                                     
         Average:    25:04.73                                                     
  13 Culpeper High School        348   23   42   81  100  102  104  107           
      Total Time:  2:08:31.01                                                     
         Average:    25:42.21                                                     
  14 Covenant School             359   55   58   70   87   89   92   93           
      Total Time:  2:05:18.36                                                     
         Average:    25:03.68                                                     
  15 Saint Stephen's Saint Agn   377   59   61   84   85   88   91   94           
      Total Time:  2:07:05.60                                                     
         Average:    25:25.12                                                     
  16 Saint Mary's Ryken          444   54   80   96  106  108                     
      Total Time:  2:20:06.71                                                     
         Average:    28:01.35                                                     
  17 Chatham Hall                525   90  105  109  110  111  112  113           
      Total Time:  2:33:43.17                                                     
         Average:    30:44.64   

 Fork Union Military Academy                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Woodberry Forest Invitational - 9/14/2013                     
                            Woodberry Forest, Virginia                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 #243 Cabrera, Kristen        Fluvanna                6:53.1   21:23.36    1   
  2  #79 Oliver, Isabelle        Trinity Meadowview      7:05.2   22:01.03    2   
  3 #250 Kennedy, Haley          Fluvanna                7:08.0   22:09.73    3   
  4 #247 Haney, Saige            Fluvanna                7:11.0   22:18.96    4   
  5 #795 Wingeart, Aubrey        King George             7:11.1   22:19.27    5   
  6 #207 Lewis, Sarah            Veritas School          7:26.9   23:08.30    6   
  7  #78 West, Isa               Trinity Meadowview      7:28.0   23:11.73    7   
  8 #637 Donovan, Caitlin        Atlee High School       7:29.2   23:15.40    8   
  9 #294 Dotter, Ryan            Saint Catherine'        7:30.0   23:17.94    9   
 10 #662 Valentin, Mayah         Atlee High School       7:30.8   23:20.59   10   
 11 #661 Spinner, Sarah          Atlee High School       7:31.1   23:21.52   11   
 12 #781 Desque, Molly           King George             7:36.4   23:37.97   12   
 13 #783 French, Cori            King George             7:37.6   23:41.65   13   
 14 #834 Johnson, Jackie         Paul VI High School     7:39.9   23:48.75   14   
 15 #248 Hightman, Rachel        Fluvanna                7:40.4   23:50.22   15   
 16 #163 Timmons, Brittney       Orange                  7:40.8   23:51.43   16   
 17 #309 Frazier, Clara          Blessed Sacramen        7:42.7   23:57.34   17   
 18 #726 Mills, Hannah           Culpeper                7:46.3   24:08.75   18   
 19  #80 Bryant, Caroline        Trinity Meadowview      7:47.3   24:11.72   19   
 20  #88 Slye, Gracie            Trinity Meadowview      7:47.7   24:12.98   20   
 21 #238 Rodriquez, Jackie       Fluvanna                7:52.6   24:28.12   21   
 22 #664 Wilkins, Haleigh        Atlee High School       7:56.3   24:39.53   22   
 23 #313 Toler, Hannah           Blessed Sacramen        7:58.5   24:46.42   23   
 24 #298 Haynes, Connor          Saint Catherine'        7:58.7   24:47.01   24   
 25 #634 Brower, Cornelia        Atlee High School       7:58.8   24:47.30   25   
 26 #742 Kuzma, Clare            Holy Cross              8:01.0   24:54.16   26   
 27 #231 McGhee, Eva             Fluvanna                8:06.1   25:10.22   27   
 28 #839 McCurry, Mary           Paul VI High School     8:08.7   25:18.05   28   
 29 #356 DePasquale, Laura       Flint Hill School       8:09.1   25:19.41   29   
 30 #246 Frederick, Camryn       Fluvanna                8:13.1   25:31.72   30   
 31 #299 Samee, Maha             Saint Catherine'        8:14.3   25:35.73   31   
 32 #352 Piper, Elizabeth        Flint Hill School       8:14.7   25:36.81   32   
 33 #232 McGhee, Mary            Fluvanna                8:15.5   25:39.22        
 34 #840 Murry, Shannon          Paul VI High School     8:18.0   25:47.15   33   
 35 #208 Norfleet, Kelly         Veritas School          8:18.6   25:49.00   34   
 36 #237 Reynard, Lydia          Fluvanna                8:19.9   25:52.94        
 37 #202 Burns, Grace            Veritas School          8:20.6   25:55.15   35   
 38 #252 Muller, sophie          Fluvanna                8:21.0   25:56.49        
 39 #296 Pace, Georgeanne        Saint Catherine'        8:21.2   25:57.16   36   
 40 #848 Uriona, Eliana          Paul VI High School     8:21.3   25:57.34   37   
 41 #307 Talmadge, Kelsey        Blessed Sacramen        8:21.7   25:58.65   38   
 42  #82 DiLorenzo, Pauline      Trinity Meadowview      8:24.5   26:07.43   39   
 43 #311 Realubit, Natalie       Blessed Sacramen        8:25.2   26:09.32   40   
 44 #645 Johnson, Kayla          Atlee High School       8:25.3   26:09.75   41   
 45 #648 Ledwith, Alli           Atlee High School       8:26.2   26:12.49   42   
 46 #832 Gibbs, Katie            Paul VI High School     8:26.9   26:14.69   43   
 47  #89 Tracy, Alexa            Trinity Meadowview      8:28.0   26:18.04   44   
 48 #201 Bowman, Lauren          Veritas School          8:28.1   26:18.61   45   
 49 #228 Kennedy, Morgan         Fluvanna                8:28.6   26:19.92        
 50 #821 Agudo, Julianne         Paul VI High School     8:28.8   26:20.51   46   
 51 #782 Flatley, Lilja          King George             8:30.9   26:27.16   47   
 52 #639 Favale, Liana           Atlee High School       8:36.8   26:45.53        
 53 #217 Blackburn, Erin         Fluvanna                8:37.9   26:48.80        
 54 #744 Philbin, Caroline       Holy Cross              8:39.5   26:53.81   48   
 55 #653 Meeker, Erin            Atlee High School       8:40.9   26:58.13        
 56 #354 Cleland, Grace          Flint Hill School       8:42.4   27:02.95   49   
 57  #81 Gabbert, Karen          Trinity Meadowview      8:43.3   27:05.61   50   
 58 #745 Sheehan, Julia          Holy Cross              8:44.3   27:08.80   51   
 59 #750 Cerretelli, Violet      Holy Cross              8:44.7   27:10.09   52   
 60 #824 Colahan, Courtney       Paul VI High School     8:45.2   27:11.74   53   
 61 #310 Realubit, Josephine     Blessed Sacramen        8:45.5   27:12.42   54   
 62 #829 Davison, Lainie         Paul VI High School     8:45.5   27:12.61        
 63 #244 Daniels, NaRayel        Fluvanna                8:47.2   27:17.86        
 64 #520 Stoddard, Caroline      Potomac School          8:47.4   27:18.52   55   
 65 #234 Milligan, Renee         Fluvanna                8:48.6   27:22.05        
 66 #300 Heller, Frances         Saint Catherine'        8:51.6   27:31.57   56   
 67 #849 Worrall, Jessica        Paul VI High School     8:53.6   27:37.74        
 68 #295 LeBey, Kathrun          Saint Catherine'        8:57.4   27:49.50   57   
 69 #826 Cornejo, Maggie         Paul VI High School     8:57.9   27:50.95        
 70 #305 Van Ness, Ashton        Saint Catherine'        8:58.2   27:51.98   58   
 71 #349 Hajost, Anne            Flint Hill School       8:58.4   27:52.76   59   
 72 #519 Nolan, Maria            Potomac School          8:58.6   27:53.20   60   
 73 #303 Olson, Abigail          Saint Catherine'        8:58.9   27:54.28        
 74 #297 Poindexter, Ashby       Saint Catherine'        9:04.1   28:10.17        
 75  #85 Michael, Noelle         Trinity Meadowview      9:07.5   28:20.96        
 76  #87 Ross, Dana              Trinity Meadowview      9:07.9   28:22.09        
 77 #205 Kerns, Julia            Veritas School          9:08.0   28:22.58   61   
 78 #222 Corbin, Hannah          Fluvanna                9:08.9   28:25.11        
 79 #304 Perkins, Megan          Saint Catherine'        9:09.6   28:27.41        
 80 #160 Hopkins, Heather        Orange                  9:11.1   28:32.05   62   
 81 #226 Frederick, Jordyn       Fluvanna                9:12.0   28:34.93        
 82  #83 DiLorenzo, Caroline     Trinity Meadowview      9:13.1   28:38.19        
 83 #239 Scalzo, Mia             Fluvanna                9:13.2   28:38.66        
 84 #747 Shelley, Rose           Holy Cross              9:13.9   28:40.64   63   
 85 #223 Coulter, Cameron        Fluvanna                9:14.1   28:41.45        
 86 #513 Klitenic, Amelia        Potomac School          9:15.3   28:45.06   64   
 87 #301 Lord, Kate              Saint Catherine'        9:16.5   28:48.99        
 88 #155 Simpson, Lauren         Spotsylvania            9:18.2   28:54.24        
 89 #206 Kerns, Sophia           Veritas School          9:20.3   29:00.80   65   
 90 #216 Benveutti, Maggie       Fluvanna                9:21.9   29:05.64        
 91 #748 Whalen, Helen           Holy Cross              9:22.6   29:07.72   66   
 92 #721 Knott, Sara             Culpeper                9:22.8   29:08.49   67   
 93 #361 Wan, Mary               Flint Hill School       9:26.9   29:21.03   68   
 94 #518 McConnell, Clare        Potomac School          9:28.7   29:26.71   69   
 95 #306 Radcliff, Anna McKa     Saint Catherine'        9:30.2   29:31.50        
 96 #314 Bailey, Rachael         Blessed Sacramen        9:31.5   29:35.37   70   
 97 #511 Cherouny, Grace         Potomac School          9:32.4   29:38.12   71   
 98 #514 Lee, Hannah             Potomac School          9:33.2   29:40.80   72   
 99 #733 Williams, Taylor        Culpeper                9:42.1   30:08.43   73   
100 #233 McGrath, Marley         Fluvanna                9:42.6   30:09.92        
101 #164 Walsh, Victoria         Orange                  9:46.6   30:22.50   74   
102 #835 Kijewski, Jordan        Paul VI High School     9:49.7   30:31.87        
103 #740 Fitzgerald, Riley       Holy Cross              9:50.3   30:33.74   75   
104 #836 Lane, Lisa              Paul VI High School     9:50.5   30:34.35        
105 #739 Daly, Emily             Holy Cross              9:51.7   30:38.25        
106 #516 Malley, Clara           Potomac School          9:51.8   30:38.50   76   
107 #161 Roberts, Laurel         Orange                  9:52.6   30:41.09   77   
108 #724 Lowenbach, Pearl        Culpeper                9:53.0   30:42.14   78   
109 #362 Rana, Nina              Flint Hill School      10:02.7   31:12.31   79   
110  #30 Day, Kyleigh            PJPG                   10:05.6   31:21.40        
111 #165 Berube, Amanda          Orange                 10:06.2   31:23.10   80   
112 #730 Sjurseth, Shelby        Culpeper               10:06.7   31:24.66   81   
113 #251 Madison, Kathryn        Fluvanna               10:10.3   31:36.00        
114 #788 Leonard, Sarah          King George            10:13.6   31:46.14   82   
115 #268 Parks, Anya             Wakefield School       10:16.4   31:54.85        
116 #348 Ruffle, Anna            Flint Hill School      10:16.6   31:55.48   83   
117 #522 Williams, MacKenzie     Potomac School         10:16.7   31:55.91        
118 #793 Pham, Michelle          King George            10:16.9   31:56.61   84   
119 #355 Scherer, Hailey         Flint Hill School      10:21.9   32:12.10        
120 #221 Coleman, Brooke         Fluvanna               10:25.5   32:23.30        
121 #718 Drury, Mary             Culpeper               10:26.4   32:26.14   85   
122 #240 Scott, Britlan          Fluvanna               10:32.1   32:43.60        
123 #230 Lintecum, Abby          Fluvanna               10:32.1   32:43.79        
124  #38 Mekonnen, Sarah         PJPG                   10:41.4   33:12.54        
125 #761 Weston, Brittany        Holy Cross             10:49.4   33:37.60        
126 #837 Maletesta, Isabella     Paul VI High School    11:04.6   34:24.68        
127 #235 Nazari, Pierette        Fluvanna               11:12.0   34:47.54        
128 #714 Bogert, Logan           Culpeper               11:15.8   34:59.53   86   
129 #156 Simpson, Amber          Spotsylvania           11:50.3   36:46.76        
130 #515 Luehrs, Vanessa         Potomac School         12:00.6   37:18.54        
131 #517 Malley, Helen           Potomac School         12:00.7   37:19.12        
132 #312 Roberts, Denalie        Blessed Sacramen       12:14.2   38:01.04   87   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
   1 Fluvanna County High Scho    44    1    3    4   15   21   27   30           
      Total Time:  1:54:10.39                                                     
         Average:    22:50.08                                                     
   2 Atlee High School            76    8   10   11   22   25   41   42           
      Total Time:  1:59:24.34                                                     
         Average:    23:52.87                                                     
   3 Trinity Meadowview           87    2    7   19   20   39   44   50           
      Total Time:  1:59:44.89                                                     
         Average:    23:56.98                                                     
   4 Paul VI High School         155   14   28   33   37   43   46   53           
      Total Time:  2:07:05.98                                                     
         Average:    25:25.20                                                     
   5 Saint Catherine's School    156    9   24   31   36   56   57   58           
      Total Time:  2:07:09.41                                                     
         Average:    25:25.89                                                     
   6 King George High School     159    5   12   13   47   82   84                
      Total Time:  2:07:52.19                                                     
         Average:    25:34.44                                                     
   7 Blessed Sacrament Hugueno   172   17   23   38   40   54   70   87           
      Total Time:  2:08:04.15                                                     
         Average:    25:36.83                                                     
   8 Veritas School              181    6   34   35   45   61   65                
      Total Time:  2:09:33.64                                                     
         Average:    25:54.73                                                     
   9 Flint Hill School           237   29   32   49   59   68   79   83           
      Total Time:  2:15:12.96                                                     
         Average:    27:02.60                                                     
  10 Academy of The Holy Cross   240   26   48   51   52   63   66   75           
      Total Time:  2:14:47.50                                                     
         Average:    26:57.50                                                     
  11 Orange County High School   309   16   62   74   77   80                     
      Total Time:  2:24:50.17                                                     
         Average:    28:58.04                                                     
  12 Culpeper High School        317   18   67   73   78   81   85   86           
      Total Time:  2:25:32.47                                                     
         Average:    29:06.50                                                     
  13 Potomac School              319   55   60   64   69   71   72   76           
      Total Time:  2:23:01.61                                                     
         Average:    28:36.33    


Return to Top

Email | About