MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Carlisle Invitational
Carlisle Invitational History
Hosted By: Carlisle
Carlisle, Pennsylvania
2013-09-28

Results from tristaterunnur.com

Varsity Girls Challenge    
                  21ST CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
                                  9/28/13
 
Place TmPl Name                Grade Team                      Time    
----- ---- ------------------- ----- ------------------------- ------- 
    1    1 Mady Clahane        10    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:28 
    2    2 Amelia Paladino     12    UNIVERSITY HIGH             17:58 
    3    3 Aislinn Devlin      9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:59 
    4      Paige Stoner        12    POTTSVILLE AREA             18:25 
    5    4 Bea Boylan          11    CORNWALL                    18:29 
    6    5 Emily Paolucci      11    PADUA ACADEMY               18:33 
    7    6 Greta Lindsley      12    PENN MANOR                  18:35 
    8    7 Emma Gillies        10    WOODGROVE                   18:49 
    9    8 Lauren Berman       11    JAMES W. ROBINSON           18:50 
   10    9 Grace Mancini       10    CARDINAL O HARA             18:50 
   11      Bailey Kolonich     12    ROBERT E. LEE (SPRINGFIEL   18:56 
   12   10 Mary Kather Mastele 10    JAMES W. ROBINSON           18:56 
   13   11 Natalie Holder      12    CHAMBERSBURG                18:58 
   14   12 Amy Kelly           12    CARDINAL O HARA             18:58 
   15   13 Michelle Myland     12    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:00 
   16   14 Kieran Hanrahan     11    TATNALL                     19:02 
   17   15 Laura Barnes        12    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:05 
   18   16 Abbey Harrison      11    UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:12 
   19   17 Caroline Schemel    11    GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          19:14 
   20   18 Karlee Panella      11    PADUA ACADEMY               19:16 
   21   19 Elizabeth Rudderow  9     MUHLENBERG                  19:22 
   22   20 Ashley Wallace      11    CORNWALL                    19:23 
   23   21 Kirsten McMichael   11    RINGGOLD                    19:25 
   24   22 Tabitha Loftus      12    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:29 
   25      Taylor Creagh       12                                19:35 
   26   23 Emma Cousins        12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:35 
   27   24 Caitlyn Padgett     10    CARLISLE                    19:37 
   28   25 Alex Orr            12    CHAMBERSBURG                19:37 
   29   26 Sarah Wills         10    UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:37 
   30   27 Cassidy Burke       12    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    19:39 
   31   28 Natasha Fedkina     10    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:43 
   32   29 Lauren Hirneisen    9     GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          19:45 
   33   30 Makena Felts        12    RED LAND                    19:47 
   34   31 Erin Spadaccini     11    PADUA ACADEMY               19:47 
   35   32 Hannah Catalano     12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:47 
   36   33 Ally Neidigh        10    CHAMBERSBURG                19:47 
   37   34 Victoria Scutti     12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:51 
   38   35 Angie Spadaccini    12    PADUA ACADEMY               19:52 
   39   36 Brenna McNamee      12    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:53 
   40   37 Mariah Quintero     12    WOODGROVE                   19:53 
   41   38 Dara Cuffe          11    CORNWALL                    19:55 
   42   39 Erin Dolan          12    CARDINAL O HARA             19:56 
   43   40 Courtney Group      12    CHAMBERSBURG                19:57 
   44   41 Emma Bateman        10    CARLISLE                    19:58 
   45   42 Hailey Barnhill     11    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:58 
   46      Mackenzie Shiner    10    CEDAR CREST                 19:58 
   47   43 Courtney Holleran   12    JAMES W. ROBINSON           20:03 
   48   44 Maura Lyons         9     CARDINAL O HARA             20:05 
   49   45 Madison Hurley      10    GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          20:06 
   50   46 Larissa Burka       11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   20:06 
   51   47 Skye Christian      10    RED LAND                    20:07 
   52   48 Marie Rulapaugh     9     CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:08 
   53   49 Maddie Olivere      9     PADUA ACADEMY               20:09 
   54   50 Brooke Rothenberger 12    MUHLENBERG                  20:09 
   55   51 Andrea Castillo     11    EPHRATA                     20:10 
   56   52 Katya Anders        9     PENN MANOR                  20:10 
   57   53 Megan Crilly        10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    20:12 
   58   54 Kendra Riley        11    TATNALL                     20:14 
   59   55 Jill Reinhardt      10    TATNALL                     20:17 
   60   56 Haley Schaller      9     EPHRATA                     20:17 
   61   57 Lauren Butler       10    HERNDON                     20:19 
   62   58 Madeline Kole       10    CARLISLE                    20:24 
   63   59 Cassie Essis        10    CHAMBERSBURG                20:28 
   64   60 Jennifer Maxwell    11    CHAMBERSBURG                20:35 
   65   61 Emily Carr          11    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   20:35 
   66   62 Regan Robertson     11    PADUA ACADEMY               20:36 
   67   63 Kaelyn Yoder        12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   20:36 
   68   64 Julia DelGrosso     12    CARDINAL O HARA             20:37 
   69   65 Mary Anna Adams     10    WOODGROVE                   20:38 
   70   66 Clare Schoen        11    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   20:39 
   71   67 Gabby Bustamante    11    HERNDON                     20:39 
   72   68 Sarah Lucas         9     RINGGOLD                    20:39 
   73   69 Quinn Teklits       9     TATNALL                     20:40 
   74   70 Vanessa Hurst       12    EPHRATA                     20:43 
   75   71 Megan Howe          11    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:45 
   76   72 Ashley Rohrer       10    RED LAND                    20:46 
   77   73 Hali McKinley-Leste 12    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:47 
   78   74 Jill Ciritella      11    PADUA ACADEMY               20:47 
   79   75 Emily Steenkamer    11    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:49 
   80   76 Hailey West         11    CARLISLE                    20:51 
   81   77 Victoria Caroll     10    CORNWALL                    20:52 
   82      Abigail Echard      9     CENTRAL DAUPHIN             20:53 
   83   78 Aine Sheehan        10    CARDINAL O HARA             20:55 
   84   79 Hannah Wolfe        10    HERNDON                     20:55 
   85   80 Kaili Markley       10    CORNWALL                    20:57 
   86   81 Deija McBeth        12    CHAMBERSBURG                20:57 
   87   82 Elise Chaudet       11    WOODGROVE                   20:58 
   88   83 Mary Lundin         11    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   20:59 
   89   84 Morgan Pensyl       12    ALTOONA AREA                20:59 
   90   85 Leanza Lopez        11    CARLISLE                    20:59 
   91   86 Brianna Spears-Hein 11    WOODGROVE                   21:01 
   92   87 Tristan Schluderber 10    RED LION                    21:01 
   93   88 Jordan Carvell      10    EPHRATA                     21:03 
   94   89 Mackenzie Gring     10    MUHLENBERG                  21:03 
   95   90 Catherine Curtin    9     STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   21:03 
   96   91 Kayla Boswell       10    TATNALL                     21:05 
   97      Michelle Kiss       11    CEDAR CREST                 21:06 
   98   92 Lizzie Banks        12    JAMES W. ROBINSON           21:07 
   99   93 Robin Altman        9     UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:08 
  100   94 Christina Tricomi   12    CORNWALL                    21:08 
  101   95 Allison Centineo    10    JAMES W. ROBINSON           21:09 
  102   96 Erin Feeney         10    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   21:09 
  103   97 Maddie Shultes      11    CARLISLE                    21:11 
  104   98 Cosette Riely       11    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    21:11 
  105   99 Taylor Klasnic      11    GREATER LATROBE             21:15 
  106  100 Isabella Landry     9     GREATER LATROBE             21:16 
  107  101 Macy Owens          10    RED LION                    21:16 
  108  102 Rachel Pocratsky    11    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    21:19 
  109  103 Delia Launi         10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    21:20 
  110  104 Amy Kaiser          10    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:22 
  111  105 Jenna Goode         11    WOODGROVE                   21:23 
  112  106 Brianna Geist       12    ALTOONA AREA                21:26 
  113  107 Katie Slivko        12    GREATER LATROBE             21:26 
  114  108 Karleen Cottrell    12    WOODGROVE                   21:26 
  115  109 Sarah Hayes         9     CARDINAL O HARA             21:28 
  116  110 Afton Weaver        11    RED LAND                    21:28 
  117  111 Julia Kendrick      11    RED LION                    21:28 
  118  112 Emma Eberly         9     CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:28 
  119  113 Kathleen Healy      12    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   21:32 
  120  114 Hanna Colson        11    CORNWALL                    21:34 
  121      Gabrielle Direnzo   12    POTTSVILLE AREA             21:37 
  122  115 Ellie Sohmer        11    ALTOONA AREA                21:38 
  123  116 Madison Fox         11    EPHRATA                     21:38 
  124  117 Abigail Romberger   11    RED LAND                    21:40 
  125      Kelsey Lyter        10    CEDAR CREST                 21:42 
  126  118 Emily Heere         12    MUHLENBERG                  21:44 
  127  119 Anna Haynie         12    RED LION                    21:45 
  128  120 Caroline Green      12    MUHLENBERG                  21:45 
  129  121 Emily Skovira       12    CARLISLE                    21:46 
  130  122 Micaiah Mcclymont   10    RED LAND                    21:47 
  131  123 Janine Schomer      11    GREATER LATROBE             21:50 
  132  124 Delana Sobhani      12    HERNDON                     21:52 
  133  125 Janika Hutton       10    RINGGOLD                    21:52 
  134  126 Santina Zouras      10    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            21:54 
  135  127 Kate Hastings       11    TATNALL                     21:54 
  136  128 Carey Rice          10    HERNDON                     21:56 
  137  129 Gretchen Pifer      9     UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:57 
  138  130 Megan Moran         11    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   21:59 
  139  131 Allison Haertter    11    MUHLENBERG                  21:59 
  140  132 Nicole Foley        12    TATNALL                     22:01 
  141  133 Brynn Trout         11    RED LION                    22:03 
  142  134 Kate Reilly         10    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   22:03 
  143      Grace Cousins       9     ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE   22:05 
  144  135 Diana DeBernardis   12    ALTOONA AREA                22:05 
  145  136 Rachel Jenks        12    RED LION                    22:05 
  146  137 Erica Voigt         11    EPHRATA                     22:09 
  147  138 Briana Belfiore     12    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    22:09 
  148  139 Abby Novotny        10    GREATER LATROBE             22:11 
  149  140 Sara Helt           10    RED LION                    22:11 
  150  141 Lauren Lamoglia     11    HERNDON                     22:11 
  151  142 Caitlyn Hetrick     12    GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          22:12 
  152  143 Taylor Zvitkovitz   11    EPHRATA                     22:18 
  153  144 Caroline Glazier    9     HERNDON                     22:22 
  154  145 Kodi Endres         11    RED LAND                    22:27 
  155  146 Alyssa Rock         10    GREATER LATROBE             22:30 
  156  147 Shaelyn Imler       10    ALTOONA AREA                22:31 
  157  148 Jill Cline          11    GREATER LATROBE             22:40 
  158  149 Brianna Burger      9     GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM          22:47 
  159  150 Amber Matthews      10    RINGGOLD                    23:25 
  160  151 Alessandra Fama     9     ALTOONA AREA                23:36 
  161  152 Casidy Weyandt      11    ALTOONA AREA                23:38 
  162  153 Leah Banzhof        9     PENN MANOR                  23:44 
  163  154 Chloe Powers        9     OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    23:53 
  164  155 Desiree Heckman     10    MUHLENBERG                  24:02 
  165  156 Megan Crouse        10    PENN MANOR                  24:05 
  166  157 Maria Lengwin       9     RINGGOLD                    24:15 
  167  158 Johna Gibson        11    RINGGOLD                    24:57 
  168  159 Lauren Niziol       9     RINGGOLD                    25:42 
  169  160 Addie Porter        10    PENN MANOR                  26:39 
                                                                      Page 1
 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.   116  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  19:16  1:36:19)
----------------------------------------
  1      3  Aislinn Devlin              17:59
  2     13  Michelle Myland             19:00
  3     22  Tabitha Loftus              19:29
  4     36  Brenna McNamee              19:53
  5     42  Hailey Barnhill             19:58
  6   (104) Amy Kaiser                  21:22
  7   (126) Santina Zouras              21:54

  2.   138  PADUA ACADEMY             (  19:32  1:37:37)
----------------------------------------
  1      5  Emily Paolucci              18:33
  2     18  Karlee Panella              19:16
  3     31  Erin Spadaccini             19:47
  4     35  Angie Spadaccini            19:52
  5     49  Maddie Olivere              20:09
  6   ( 62) Regan Robertson             20:36
  7   ( 74) Jill Ciritella              20:47

  3.   163  STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S (  19:49  1:39:02)
----------------------------------------
  1     23  Emma Cousins                19:35
  2     28  Natasha Fedkina             19:43
  3     32  Hannah Catalano             19:47
  4     34  Victoria Scutti             19:51
  5     46  Larissa Burka               20:06
  6   ( 63) Kaelyn Yoder                20:36
  7   ( 90) Catherine Curtin            21:03

  4.   168  CHAMBERSBURG              (  19:46  1:38:47)
----------------------------------------
  1     11  Natalie Holder              18:58
  2     25  Alex Orr                    19:37
  3     33  Ally Neidigh                19:47
  4     40  Courtney Group              19:57
  5     59  Cassie Essis                20:28
  6   ( 60) Jennifer Maxwell            20:35
  7   ( 81) Deija McBeth                20:57

  5.   168  CARDINAL O HARA           (  19:42  1:38:26)
----------------------------------------
  1      9  Grace Mancini               18:50
  2     12  Amy Kelly                   18:58
  3     39  Erin Dolan                  19:56
  4     44  Maura Lyons                 20:05
  5     64  Julia DelGrosso             20:37
  6   ( 78) Aine Sheehan                20:55
  7   (109) Sarah Hayes                 21:28

  6.   208  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  19:39  1:38:13)
----------------------------------------
  1      1  Mady Clahane                17:28
  2     15  Laura Barnes                19:05
  3     48  Marie Rulapaugh             20:08
  4     71  Megan Howe                  20:45
  5     73  Hali McKinley-Leste         20:47
  6   ( 75) Emily Steenkamer            20:49
  7   (112) Emma Eberly                 21:28

  7.   219  CORNWALL                  (  19:56  1:39:36)
----------------------------------------
  1      4  Bea Boylan                  18:29
  2     20  Ashley Wallace              19:23
  3     38  Dara Cuffe                  19:55
  4     77  Victoria Caroll             20:52
  5     80  Kaili Markley               20:57
  6   ( 94) Christina Tricomi           21:08
  7   (114) Hanna Colson                21:34

  8.   248  JAMES W. ROBINSON         (  20:01  1:40:05)
----------------------------------------
  1      8  Lauren Berman               18:50
  2     10  Mary Kather Masteler        18:56
  3     43  Courtney Holleran           20:03
  4     92  Lizzie Banks                21:07
  5     95  Allison Centineo            21:09

  9.   266  UNIVERSITY HIGH           (  19:59  1:39:52)
----------------------------------------
  1      2  Amelia Paladino             17:58
  2     16  Abbey Harrison              19:12
  3     26  Sarah Wills                 19:37
  4     93  Robin Altman                21:08
  5    129  Gretchen Pifer              21:57

 10.   277  WOODGROVE                 (  20:16  1:41:19)
----------------------------------------
  1      7  Emma Gillies                18:49
  2     37  Mariah Quintero             19:53
  3     65  Mary Anna Adams             20:38
  4     82  Elise Chaudet               20:58
  5     86  Brianna Spears-Heinel       21:01
  6   (105) Jenna Goode                 21:23
  7   (108) Karleen Cottrell            21:26

 11.   283  TATNALL                   (  20:16  1:41:18)
----------------------------------------
  1     14  Kieran Hanrahan             19:02
  2     54  Kendra Riley                20:14
  3     55  Jill Reinhardt              20:17
  4     69  Quinn Teklits               20:40
  5     91  Kayla Boswell               21:05
  6   (127) Kate Hastings               21:54
  7   (132) Nicole Foley                22:01

 12.   284  CARLISLE                  (  20:22  1:41:49)
----------------------------------------
  1     24  Caitlyn Padgett             19:37
  2     41  Emma Bateman                19:58
  3     58  Madeline Kole               20:24
  4     76  Hailey West                 20:51
  5     85  Leanza Lopez                20:59
  6   ( 97) Maddie Shultes              21:11
  7   (121) Emily Skovira               21:46

 13.   376  RED LAND                  (  20:46  1:43:48)
----------------------------------------
  1     30  Makena Felts                19:47
  2     47  Skye Christian              20:07
  3     72  Ashley Rohrer               20:46
  4    110  Afton Weaver                21:28
  5    117  Abigail Romberger           21:40
  6   (122) Micaiah Mcclymont           21:47
  7   (145) Kodi Endres                 22:27

 14.   381  EPHRATA                   (  20:47  1:43:51)
----------------------------------------
  1     51  Andrea Castillo             20:10
  2     56  Haley Schaller              20:17
  3     70  Vanessa Hurst               20:43
  4     88  Jordan Carvell              21:03
  5    116  Madison Fox                 21:38
  6   (137) Erica Voigt                 22:09
  7   (143) Taylor Zvitkovitz           22:18

 15.   382  GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM        (  20:49  1:44:04)
----------------------------------------
  1     17  Caroline Schemel            19:14
  2     29  Lauren Hirneisen            19:45
  3     45  Madison Hurley              20:06
  4    142  Caitlyn Hetrick             22:12
  5    149  Brianna Burger              22:47

 16.   383  OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL  (  20:45  1:43:41)
----------------------------------------
  1     27  Cassidy Burke               19:39
  2     53  Megan Crilly                20:12
  3     98  Cosette Riely               21:11
  4    102  Rachel Pocratsky            21:19
  5    103  Delia Launi                 21:20
  6   (138) Briana Belfiore             22:09
  7   (154) Chloe Powers                23:53

 17.   396  MUHLENBERG                (  20:49  1:44:03)
----------------------------------------
  1     19  Elizabeth Rudderow          19:22
  2     50  Brooke Rothenberger         20:09
  3     89  Mackenzie Gring             21:03
  4    118  Emily Heere                 21:44
  5    120  Caroline Green              21:45
  6   (131) Allison Haertter            21:59
  7   (155) Desiree Heckman             24:02

 18.   419  SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO (  20:59  1:44:54)
----------------------------------------
  1     61  Emily Carr                  20:35
  2     66  Clare Schoen                20:39
  3     83  Mary Lundin                 20:59
  4     96  Erin Feeney                 21:09
  5    113  Kathleen Healy              21:32
  6   (130) Megan Moran                 21:59
  7   (134) Kate Reilly                 22:03

 19.   455  HERNDON                   (  21:09  1:45:41)
----------------------------------------
  1     57  Lauren Butler               20:19
  2     67  Gabby Bustamante            20:39
  3     79  Hannah Wolfe                20:55
  4    124  Delana Sobhani              21:52
  5    128  Carey Rice                  21:56
  6   (141) Lauren Lamoglia             22:11
  7   (144) Caroline Glazier            22:22

 20.   521  RINGGOLD                  (  21:56  1:49:36)
----------------------------------------
  1     21  Kirsten McMichael           19:25
  2     68  Sarah Lucas                 20:39
  3    125  Janika Hutton               21:52
  4    150  Amber Matthews              23:25
  5    157  Maria Lengwin               24:15
  6   (158) Johna Gibson                24:57
  7   (159) Lauren Niziol               25:42

 21.   527  PENN MANOR                (  22:39  1:53:13)
----------------------------------------
  1      6  Greta Lindsley              18:35
  2     52  Katya Anders                20:10
  3    153  Leah Banzhof                23:44
  4    156  Megan Crouse                24:05
  5    160  Addie Porter                26:39

 22.   551  RED LION                  (  21:31  1:47:33)
----------------------------------------
  1     87  Tristan Schluderberg        21:01
  2    101  Macy Owens                  21:16
  3    111  Julia Kendrick              21:28
  4    119  Anna Haynie                 21:45
  5    133  Brynn Trout                 22:03
  6   (136) Rachel Jenks                22:05
  7   (140) Sara Helt                   22:11

 23.   568  GREATER LATROBE           (  21:36  1:47:58)
----------------------------------------
  1     99  Taylor Klasnic              21:15
  2    100  Isabella Landry             21:16
  3    107  Katie Slivko                21:26
  4    123  Janine Schomer              21:50
  5    139  Abby Novotny                22:11
  6   (146) Alyssa Rock                 22:30
  7   (148) Jill Cline                  22:40

 24.   587  ALTOONA AREA              (  21:44  1:48:39)
----------------------------------------
  1     84  Morgan Pensyl               20:59
  2    106  Brianna Geist               21:26
  3    115  Ellie Sohmer                21:38
  4    135  Diana DeBernardis           22:05
  5    147  Shaelyn Imler               22:31
  6   (151) Alessandra Fama             23:36
  7   (152) Casidy Weyandt              23:38

Incomplete Teams:

POTTSVILLE AREA          




Varsity Boys Challenge  

                  21ST CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
                                  9/28/13
 
Place TmPl Name                Grade Team                      Time    
----- ---- ------------------- ----- ------------------------- ------- 
    1    1 Zach Brehm          11    CARLISLE                    15:28 
    2    2 Patrick Reilly      12    DALLASTOWN                  15:34 
    3    3 Collin Crilly       12    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    15:36 
    4    4 Stephen Garrett     11    TATNALL                     15:36 
    5    5 Aaron Gebhart       11    NEW OXFORD                  15:37 
    6    6 Jack Hagood         12    TATNALL                     15:39 
    7    7 Aaron Lauer         12    RED LAND                    15:40 
    8    8 John Tolbert        12    JAMES W. ROBINSON           15:50 
    9      Jaxson Hoey         10    MALVERN PREP                15:53 
   10    9 Reiny Barchet       12    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      15:57 
   11      Sam Ritz            11    GERMANTOWN ACADEMY          15:57 
   12   10 Patrick Sullivan    10    DON BOSCO PREP              15:59 
   13   11 Tyler Richards      12    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    15:59 
   14   12 Zach Seiger         10    RED LAND                    16:03 
   15   13 Brendan Bilotta     12    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   16:04 
   16   14 Eric Stratman       12    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      16:04 
   17   15 Seamus Collins      12    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      16:07 
   18   16 William Cather      12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   16:10 
   19   17 Jeff Van Kooten     11    PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   16:10 
   20   18 Austin Cooper       12    UPPER MERION                16:11 
   21   19 Kyle Zenchak        12    PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   16:13 
   22   20 Seth Edwards        10    UNIVERSITY HIGH             16:13 
   23   21 Drew Wilkinson      11    RED LAND                    16:13 
   24   22 Andrew Goldman      12    HERNDON                     16:14 
   25   23 Mitchell Coakley    12    CENTRAL DAUPHIN             16:14 
   26   24 Alex Knapp          11    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      16:15 
   27   25 Jon Carroll         12    CARLISLE                    16:15 
   28   26 Ricky Waltz         12    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      16:18 
   29   27 Andy Paladino       12    UNIVERSITY HIGH             16:19 
   30   28 Luke Sharkey        12    JAMES W. ROBINSON           16:20 
   31   29 Pat Feeney          12    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   16:20 
   32   30 Kevin Moy           12    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      16:21 
   33   31 Connor Nicholson    10    DON BOSCO PREP              16:22 
   34   32 Nicolas Hite        11    JAMES W. ROBINSON           16:22 
   35   33 Michael Vecchio     12    CORNWALL                    16:22 
   36   34 Ben Boswell         11    TATNALL                     16:23 
   37   35 Grant Frey          12    CHAMBERSBURG                16:24 
   38   36 Zack Weland         11    DON BOSCO PREP              16:25 
   39   37 Joe DeAngelo        11    CARLISLE                    16:25 
   40   38 Jacob Plank         12    NEW OXFORD                  16:27 
   41      Bryce England       12    WILLIAMSBURG COMMUNITY JS   16:28 
   42   39 Chris Golembeski    12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   16:28 
   43   40 Brendan O'connell   12    JAMES W. ROBINSON           16:28 
   44   41 Brad Foust          11    ALTOONA AREA                16:30 
   45   42 Patrick Grant       10    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   16:31 
   46   43 Michael Flanagan    10    TATNALL                     16:32 
   47   44 Dustin Jutras       12    JAMES W. ROBINSON           16:32 
   48   45 Alec Schrank        9     MILLBROOK                   16:32 
   49   46 Kyle Adams          12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   16:33 
   50   47 Alex Minor          10    UNIVERSITY HIGH             16:34 
   51   48 Dominic Stroh       11    ALTOONA AREA                16:36 
   52      Jack Tidball        11                                16:36 
   53   49 Ben Wilson          11    CENTRAL DAUPHIN             16:36 
   54      Billy McDevitt      11    MALVERN PREP                16:37 
   55   50 Owen Seeber         10    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           16:37 
   56      Brady Wilt          11                                16:38 
   57   51 Matt Beyerle        11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   16:38 
   58   52 Ryan Mucha          12    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            16:41 
   59   53 Josh Cromwell       11    WOODGROVE                   16:41 
   60   54 Kevin McGivern      10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    16:42 
   61   55 Joel Burkholder     10    PENN MANOR                  16:42 
   62   56 Tyler Cox-Philyaw   10    MILLBROOK                   16:44 
   63   57 Henry Paul          12    TATNALL                     16:44 
   64   58 Jack Wavering       10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    16:45 
   65   59 Ryan Barton         9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            16:46 
   66   60 Nathan Schulte      12    JAMES W. ROBINSON           16:46 
   67   61 Kevin Ramos         12    DON BOSCO PREP              16:48 
   68   62 Yahya Soliman       9     CUMBERLAND VALLEY           16:48 
   69   63 Seth Stayer         12    DALLASTOWN                  16:48 
   70   64 Will Pelcin         11    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            16:48 
   71   65 Alex Milligan       10    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   16:50 
   72   66 David Brubacher     10    CORNWALL                    16:50 
   73   67 Matt Wisner         10    CARLISLE                    16:50 
   74   68 Tristan Harvey      11    UNIVERSITY HIGH             16:51 
   75   69 Alexander Miller    10    RED LION                    16:51 
   76   70 Henry Sappey        10    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            16:52 
   77   71 Samuel Deangelo     12    CARLISLE                    16:52 
   78   72 Nathan Mills        11    RED LAND                    16:52 
   79   73 Hunter Stuyvesant   11    RED LAND                    16:53 
   80   74 Ryan Burke          11    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   16:53 
   81   75 Zakaria Khattabi    11    UPPER MERION                16:54 
   82   76 Jason White         11    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            16:54 
   83   77 Kyle Rohde          12    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           16:54 
   84   78 Quinn Wasko         11    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           16:55 
   85   79 Corey Driscoll      11    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   16:55 
   86   80 Michael Higgins     12    DON BOSCO PREP              16:56 
   87   81 Stephen Paul        9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   16:57 
   88   82 Max Bader           11    MILLBROOK                   16:57 
   89   83 Patrick Lynch       12    TATNALL                     16:58 
   90   84 Ethan Gatchell      11    RED LION                    16:58 
   91   85 Brendan Cevasco     12    JAMES W. ROBINSON           16:59 
   92   86 Noah Smith          11    RINGGOLD                    17:00 
   93   87 Taylor Gardner      12    SPRING GROVE                17:00 
   94   88 Taylor Lentz        11    DALLASTOWN                  17:02 
   95   89 Josh Higgins        9     CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:02 
   96   90 Israel Lockhart     12    MILLBROOK                   17:03 
   97   91 Mitch Endress       12    ALTOONA AREA                17:03 
   98   92 Will Swart          11    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:03 
   99   93 Nathan Burgreen     12    MILLBROOK                   17:04 
  100   94 Alex Combs          12    CORNWALL                    17:04 
  101   95 Drew Alansky        9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:05 
  102   96 Colby Gardiner      10    HERNDON                     17:05 
  103   97 Kevin Augustine     12    GREATER LATROBE             17:06 
  104   98 Jerrod Sunderland   11    ALTOONA AREA                17:07 
  105   99 Chris Wurtz         10    CHAMBERSBURG                17:07 
  106  100 Mikey Dennison      12    CARLISLE                    17:09 
  107  101 Bryan Berguson      11    RED LAND                    17:09 
  108  102 Jeff Inman          11    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             17:10 
  109  103 Eric Heatwole       11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   17:11 
  110  104 Eddie Goebel        10    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:11 
  111  105 Brendan Price       9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:12 
  112  106 Joe Uliano          10    ALTOONA AREA                17:12 
  113  107 Andrew Erickson     12    RED LION                    17:13 
  114  108 Ben Sullivan        11    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   17:13 
  115  109 Sawyer Sourbeer     12    DALLASTOWN                  17:15 
  116  110 Miguel Alonso       11    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    17:15 
  117  111 Spencer Dann        11    CHAMBERSBURG                17:17 
  118  112 Hunter Miller       11    SPRING GROVE                17:18 
  119  113 Joey Garrett        10    TATNALL                     17:18 
  120  114 Charlie Barton      11    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:19 
  121  115 Mac Coleman         11    CHAMBERSBURG                17:21 
  122  116 Kyle Heasley        12    ALTOONA AREA                17:23 
  123  117 Zach Dutton         12    RED LION                    17:23 
  124  118 Dan Thurau          12    CORNWALL                    17:25 
  125  119 Grady Workman       12    WOODGROVE                   17:25 
  126  120 Jonathan Buytenhuys 11    DALLASTOWN                  17:27 
  127  121 Aedan Pettit        10    WOODGROVE                   17:27 
  128  122 Garret Bosworth     11    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             17:27 
  129  123 Ben Evans           11    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   17:29 
  130  124 John Gross          12    UPPER MERION                17:30 
  131  125 Sean Princavalle    11    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:31 
  132  126 Reed Phares         12    UNIVERSITY HIGH             17:33 
  133  127 Jeff Moxley         10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    17:33 
  134  128 Joe Gatti           9     PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   17:34 
  135  129 Devan Thompson      12    CHAMBERSBURG                17:35 
  136  130 Adam Saubel         12    DALLASTOWN                  17:35 
  137  131 Cal Lockley         11    MILLBROOK                   17:36 
  138  132 Josh Siegel         12    WOODGROVE                   17:36 
  139  133 Austin Stetler      12    PENN MANOR                  17:37 
  140  134 Adam Ramos          12    DON BOSCO PREP              17:37 
  141  135 Michael Hranek      12    UPPER MERION                17:37 
  142  136 Alex Nally          12    CENTRAL DAUPHIN             17:39 
  143  137 Jarrett Cavanagh    12    CARLISLE                    17:40 
  144  138 Starrett Metzler    12    PENN MANOR                  17:41 
  145  139 Seth Murphy-Sweet   12    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:42 
  146  140 Patrick Jacobson    9     DALLASTOWN                  17:44 
  147  141 Kevin Abbott        12    CORNWALL                    17:45 
  148  142 Nick Tornambe       11    UPPER MERION                17:45 
  149  143 Zach Cahill         12    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:46 
  150  144 Ethan Overcash      11    CHAMBERSBURG                17:46 
  151  145 Thomas Ormiston     12    CORNWALL                    17:47 
  152  146 Eric Cappellini     10    UNIVERSITY HIGH             17:47 
  153  147 Kevin Drago         12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   17:48 
  154  148 Matt Lopez          10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    17:48 
  155  149 Devin Geier         10    WOODGROVE                   17:50 
  156  150 Alex Snyder         12    RED LAND                    17:52 
  157  151 Jeremy Levine       10    HERNDON                     17:52 
  158  152 Adam Parrish        9     PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   17:52 
  159  153 Micah Bodisch       9     RED LION                    17:53 
  160  154 Mason Bentzel       12    SPRING GROVE                17:54 
  161  155 Alex Hayden         10    CHAMBERSBURG                17:54 
  162  156 Hank Anderson       12    NEW OXFORD                  17:56 
  163  157 Anthony Nardone     11    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   17:56 
  164  158 Dakota Laughman     12    SPRING GROVE                17:57 
  165  159 Nate Lampenfeld     10    PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   17:58 
  166  160 Ben Skoog           11    CORNWALL                    17:58 
  167  161 Joe Jasper          11    HERNDON                     17:58 
  168  162 Mike Butler         9     PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   17:59 
  169  163 Noah Baxter         10    NEW OXFORD                  18:00 
  170  164 Garrett Bloodworth  11    MILLBROOK                   18:00 
  171  165 Cody Kelly          10    ALTOONA AREA                18:00 
  172  166 Bryan Haynie        9     RED LION                    18:04 
  173  167 Pat Curley          11    PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   18:06 
  174  168 Tommie Cecil        10    HERNDON                     18:06 
  175  169 Sean Kimble         9     UNIVERSITY HIGH             18:07 
  176  170 Jon Zechman         11    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             18:08 
  177  171 Jack Morris         11    HERNDON                     18:09 
  178  172 Eric Simons         11    CENTRAL DAUPHIN             18:11 
  179  173 Kyle Corrado        11    WOODGROVE                   18:13 
  180  174 Joshua Bye          11    PENN MANOR                  18:14 
  181  175 Cord Leone          11    GREATER LATROBE             18:14 
  182  176 Justin Culp         9     SPRING GROVE                18:20 
  183  177 Aidan Bergel        10    WOODGROVE                   18:22 
  184  178 Caleb Lunn          12    RINGGOLD                    18:23 
  185  179 Stephen Forstmeier  12    ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE   18:29 
  186  180 Nate Jackson        11    GREATER LATROBE             18:29 
  187  181 Owen Brier          11    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   18:29 
  188  182 Doug Kramer         9     PENN MANOR                  18:29 
  189  183 Eli Urban           10    ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE   18:31 
  190  184 Luke Serra          12    RINGGOLD                    18:32 
  191  185 Matthew Coakley     10    CENTRAL DAUPHIN             18:34 
  192  186 Jake Thoman         12    SPRING GROVE                18:35 
  193  187 Brian Hackman       11    ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE   18:39 
  194  188 Joachim Gallagher   10    UPPER MERION                18:43 
  195  189 Matthew Darok       11    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             18:45 
  196  190 Owen Long           11    NEW OXFORD                  18:46 
  197  191 Joel Gatchell       10    RED LION                    18:52 
  198  192 Jared Shrader       9     NEW OXFORD                  18:54 
  199  193 Bennett Manning     11    PENN MANOR                  18:57 
  200  194 Chris O'Connor      10    RINGGOLD                    19:00 
  201  195 Malachi Lyon        9     PENN MANOR                  19:00 
  202  196 Michael Darok       11    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             19:04 
  203  197 Brandin Mullins     11    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             19:08 
  204  198 Michael Rudisill    10    NEW OXFORD                  19:21 
  205  199 Jason Cavanaugh     12    SPRING GROVE                19:33 
  206  200 Tyler Carpenter     11    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             19:35 
  207  201 Matt Metrovich      10    RINGGOLD                    19:37 
  208  202 Michael Peters      9     ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE   19:46 
  209  203 Jacob Gorsich       10    GREATER LATROBE             19:47 
  210  204 Spencer Simpson     9     GREATER LATROBE             19:49 
  211  205 Ethan Fisher        10    ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE   19:53 
  212  206 Matt Warren         10    GREATER LATROBE             19:54 
  213  207 Charlie Knoll       12    HERNDON                     20:04 
  214  208 Jared Jimirro       12    RINGGOLD                    20:08 
  215  209 Chase Nemcheck      10    GREATER LATROBE             20:18 
  216  210 Nathan Mellace      10    ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE   22:29 
  217  211 Aj Youngmark        10    ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE   25:54 
                                                                      Page 1
 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    88  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  16:09  1:20:41)
----------------------------------------
  1      9  Reiny Barchet               15:57
  2     14  Eric Stratman               16:04
  3     15  Seamus Collins              16:07
  4     24  Alex Knapp                  16:15
  5     26  Ricky Waltz                 16:18
  6   ( 30) Kevin Moy                   16:21
  7   ( 92) Will Swart                  17:03

  2.   144  TATNALL                   (  16:11  1:20:54)
----------------------------------------
  1      4  Stephen Garrett             15:36
  2      6  Jack Hagood                 15:39
  3     34  Ben Boswell                 16:23
  4     43  Michael Flanagan            16:32
  5     57  Henry Paul                  16:44
  6   ( 83) Patrick Lynch               16:58
  7   (113) Joey Garrett                17:18

  3.   152  JAMES W. ROBINSON         (  16:19  1:21:32)
----------------------------------------
  1      8  John Tolbert                15:50
  2     28  Luke Sharkey                16:20
  3     32  Nicolas Hite                16:22
  4     40  Brendan O'connell           16:28
  5     44  Dustin Jutras               16:32
  6   ( 60) Nathan Schulte              16:46
  7   ( 85) Brendan Cevasco             16:59

  4.   185  RED LAND                  (  16:21  1:21:41)
----------------------------------------
  1      7  Aaron Lauer                 15:40
  2     12  Zach Seiger                 16:03
  3     21  Drew Wilkinson              16:13
  4     72  Nathan Mills                16:52
  5     73  Hunter Stuyvesant           16:53
  6   (101) Bryan Berguson              17:09
  7   (150) Alex Snyder                 17:52

  5.   201  CARLISLE                  (  16:22  1:21:50)
----------------------------------------
  1      1  Zach Brehm                  15:28
  2     25  Jon Carroll                 16:15
  3     37  Joe DeAngelo                16:25
  4     67  Matt Wisner                 16:50
  5     71  Samuel Deangelo             16:52
  6   (100) Mikey Dennison              17:09
  7   (137) Jarrett Cavanagh            17:40

  6.   217  STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S (  16:32  1:22:39)
----------------------------------------
  1     16  William Cather              16:10
  2     39  Chris Golembeski            16:28
  3     46  Kyle Adams                  16:33
  4     51  Matt Beyerle                16:38
  5     65  Alex Milligan               16:50
  6   (103) Eric Heatwole               17:11
  7   (147) Kevin Drago                 17:48

  7.   218  DON BOSCO PREP            (  16:30  1:22:30)
----------------------------------------
  1     10  Patrick Sullivan            15:59
  2     31  Connor Nicholson            16:22
  3     36  Zack Weland                 16:25
  4     61  Kevin Ramos                 16:48
  5     80  Michael Higgins             16:56
  6   (134) Adam Ramos                  17:37

  8.   236  OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL  (  16:28  1:22:17)
----------------------------------------
  1      3  Collin Crilly               15:36
  2     11  Tyler Richards              15:59
  3     54  Kevin McGivern              16:42
  4     58  Jack Wavering               16:45
  5    110  Miguel Alonso               17:15
  6   (127) Jeff Moxley                 17:33
  7   (148) Matt Lopez                  17:48

  9.   288  UNIVERSITY HIGH           (  16:42  1:23:30)
----------------------------------------
  1     20  Seth Edwards                16:13
  2     27  Andy Paladino               16:19
  3     47  Alex Minor                  16:34
  4     68  Tristan Harvey              16:51
  5    126  Reed Phares                 17:33
  6   (146) Eric Cappellini             17:47
  7   (169) Sean Kimble                 18:07

 10.   319  LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO (  16:44  1:23:38)
----------------------------------------
  1     13  Brendan Bilotta             16:04
  2     42  Patrick Grant               16:31
  3     79  Corey Driscoll              16:55
  4     81  Stephen Paul                16:57
  5    104  Eddie Goebel                17:11
  6   (105) Brendan Price               17:12
  7   (125) Sean Princavalle            17:31

 11.   321  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  16:49  1:24:01)
----------------------------------------
  1     52  Ryan Mucha                  16:41
  2     59  Ryan Barton                 16:46
  3     64  Will Pelcin                 16:48
  4     70  Henry Sappey                16:52
  5     76  Jason White                 16:54
  6   ( 95) Drew Alansky                17:05
  7   (114) Charlie Barton              17:19

 12.   356  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  16:52  1:24:16)
----------------------------------------
  1     50  Owen Seeber                 16:37
  2     62  Yahya Soliman               16:48
  3     77  Kyle Rohde                  16:54
  4     78  Quinn Wasko                 16:55
  5     89  Josh Higgins                17:02
  6   (139) Seth Murphy-Sweet           17:42
  7   (143) Zach Cahill                 17:46

 13.   366  MILLBROOK                 (  16:52  1:24:20)
----------------------------------------
  1     45  Alec Schrank                16:32
  2     56  Tyler Cox-Philyaw           16:44
  3     82  Max Bader                   16:57
  4     90  Israel Lockhart             17:03
  5     93  Nathan Burgreen             17:04
  6   (131) Cal Lockley                 17:36
  7   (164) Garrett Bloodworth          18:00

 14.   382  DALLASTOWN                (  16:50  1:24:06)
----------------------------------------
  1      2  Patrick Reilly              15:34
  2     63  Seth Stayer                 16:48
  3     88  Taylor Lentz                17:02
  4    109  Sawyer Sourbeer             17:15
  5    120  Jonathan Buytenhuys         17:27
  6   (130) Adam Saubel                 17:35
  7   (140) Patrick Jacobson            17:44

 15.   384  ALTOONA AREA              (  16:54  1:24:28)
----------------------------------------
  1     41  Brad Foust                  16:30
  2     48  Dominic Stroh               16:36
  3     91  Mitch Endress               17:03
  4     98  Jerrod Sunderland           17:07
  5    106  Joe Uliano                  17:12
  6   (116) Kyle Heasley                17:23
  7   (165) Cody Kelly                  18:00

 16.   452  CORNWALL                  (  17:06  1:25:26)
----------------------------------------
  1     33  Michael Vecchio             16:22
  2     66  David Brubacher             16:50
  3     94  Alex Combs                  17:04
  4    118  Dan Thurau                  17:25
  5    141  Kevin Abbott                17:45
  6   (145) Thomas Ormiston             17:47
  7   (160) Ben Skoog                   17:58

 17.   475  PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL (  17:10  1:25:47)
----------------------------------------
  1     17  Jeff Van Kooten             16:10
  2     19  Kyle Zenchak                16:13
  3    128  Joe Gatti                   17:34
  4    152  Adam Parrish                17:52
  5    159  Nate Lampenfeld             17:58
  6   (162) Mike Butler                 17:59
  7   (167) Pat Curley                  18:06

 18.   489  CHAMBERSBURG              (  17:09  1:25:44)
----------------------------------------
  1     35  Grant Frey                  16:24
  2     99  Chris Wurtz                 17:07
  3    111  Spencer Dann                17:17
  4    115  Mac Coleman                 17:21
  5    129  Devan Thompson              17:35
  6   (144) Ethan Overcash              17:46
  7   (155) Alex Hayden                 17:54

 19.   491  SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO (  17:11  1:25:51)
----------------------------------------
  1     29  Pat Feeney                  16:20
  2     74  Ryan Burke                  16:53
  3    108  Ben Sullivan                17:13
  4    123  Ben Evans                   17:29
  5    157  Anthony Nardone             17:56
  6   (181) Owen Brier                  18:29

 20.   494  UPPER MERION              (  17:12  1:25:57)
----------------------------------------
  1     18  Austin Cooper               16:11
  2     75  Zakaria Khattabi            16:54
  3    124  John Gross                  17:30
  4    135  Michael Hranek              17:37
  5    142  Nick Tornambe               17:45
  6   (188) Joachim Gallagher           18:43

 21.   530  RED LION                  (  17:16  1:26:18)
----------------------------------------
  1     69  Alexander Miller            16:51
  2     84  Ethan Gatchell              16:58
  3    107  Andrew Erickson             17:13
  4    117  Zach Dutton                 17:23
  5    153  Micah Bodisch               17:53
  6   (166) Bryan Haynie                18:04
  7   (191) Joel Gatchell               18:52

 22.   552  NEW OXFORD                (  17:22  1:26:46)
----------------------------------------
  1      5  Aaron Gebhart               15:37
  2     38  Jacob Plank                 16:27
  3    156  Hank Anderson               17:56
  4    163  Noah Baxter                 18:00
  5    190  Owen Long                   18:46
  6   (192) Jared Shrader               18:54
  7   (198) Michael Rudisill            19:21

 23.   565  CENTRAL DAUPHIN           (  17:27  1:27:14)
----------------------------------------
  1     23  Mitchell Coakley            16:14
  2     49  Ben Wilson                  16:36
  3    136  Alex Nally                  17:39
  4    172  Eric Simons                 18:11
  5    185  Matthew Coakley             18:34

 24.   574  WOODGROVE                 (  17:24  1:26:59)
----------------------------------------
  1     53  Josh Cromwell               16:41
  2    119  Grady Workman               17:25
  3    121  Aedan Pettit                17:27
  4    132  Josh Siegel                 17:36
  5    149  Devin Geier                 17:50
  6   (173) Kyle Corrado                18:13
  7   (177) Aidan Bergel                18:22

 25.   598  HERNDON                   (  17:27  1:27:15)
----------------------------------------
  1     22  Andrew Goldman              16:14
  2     96  Colby Gardiner              17:05
  3    151  Jeremy Levine               17:52
  4    161  Joe Jasper                  17:58
  5    168  Tommie Cecil                18:06
  6   (171) Jack Morris                 18:09
  7   (207) Charlie Knoll               20:04

 26.   682  PENN MANOR                (  17:45  1:28:43)
----------------------------------------
  1     55  Joel Burkholder             16:42
  2    133  Austin Stetler              17:37
  3    138  Starrett Metzler            17:41
  4    174  Joshua Bye                  18:14
  5    182  Doug Kramer                 18:29
  6   (193) Bennett Manning             18:57
  7   (195) Malachi Lyon                19:00

 27.   687  SPRING GROVE              (  17:42  1:28:29)
----------------------------------------
  1     87  Taylor Gardner              17:00
  2    112  Hunter Miller               17:18
  3    154  Mason Bentzel               17:54
  4    158  Dakota Laughman             17:57
  5    176  Justin Culp                 18:20
  6   (186) Jake Thoman                 18:35
  7   (199) Jason Cavanaugh             19:33

 28.   779  ANNVILLE-CLEONA           (  18:07  1:30:34)
----------------------------------------
  1    102  Jeff Inman                  17:10
  2    122  Garret Bosworth             17:27
  3    170  Jon Zechman                 18:08
  4    189  Matthew Darok               18:45
  5    196  Michael Darok               19:04
  6   (197) Brandin Mullins             19:08
  7   (200) Tyler Carpenter             19:35

 29.   843  RINGGOLD                  (  18:31  1:32:32)
----------------------------------------
  1     86  Noah Smith                  17:00
  2    178  Caleb Lunn                  18:23
  3    184  Luke Serra                  18:32
  4    194  Chris O'Connor              19:00
  5    201  Matt Metrovich              19:37
  6   (208) Jared Jimirro               20:08

 30.   859  GREATER LATROBE           (  18:41  1:33:25)
----------------------------------------
  1     97  Kevin Augustine             17:06
  2    175  Cord Leone                  18:14
  3    180  Nate Jackson                18:29
  4    203  Jacob Gorsich               19:47
  5    204  Spencer Simpson             19:49
  6   (206) Matt Warren                 19:54
  7   (209) Chase Nemcheck              20:18

 31.   956  ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC ACADE (  19:04  1:35:18)
----------------------------------------
  1    179  Stephen Forstmeier          18:29
  2    183  Eli Urban                   18:31
  3    187  Brian Hackman               18:39
  4    202  Michael Peters              19:46
  5    205  Ethan Fisher                19:53
  6   (210) Nathan Mellace              22:29
  7   (211) Aj Youngmark                25:54


 


Incomplete Teams:

MALVERN PREP             
         Jaxson Hoey, Billy McDevitt

GERMANTOWN ACADEMY       
         Sam Ritz

WILLIAMSBURG COMMUNITY JS
         Bryce England


Junior Varsity Boys-9/10 

                  21ST CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
                                  9/28/13
 
Place TmPl Name                Grade Team                      Time    
----- ---- ------------------- ----- ------------------------- ------- 
    1    1 Ben Ryherd          10    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:13 
    2    2 Patrick Blair       9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:17 
    3    3 Nick Feffer         9     STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   17:23 
    4    4 Jake O'Neil         9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:25 
    5    5 Kevin Smith         10    ALTOONA AREA                17:26 
    6    6 Jimmy Vazzana       9     OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    17:27 
    7    7 Joe Cuce            10    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:31 
    8    8 Carson Reuther      10    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:39 
    9    9 Jeremiah Melton     10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    17:41 
   10   10 Jacob Reid          9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:43 
   11   11 Michael Bell        10    WEST POTOMAC                17:43 
   12   12 Matt Balogh         10    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   17:43 
   13   13 Dan Dychala         9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:47 
   14   14 George Drewyer      9     OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    17:48 
   15   15 Carter Sibley       10    WEST POTOMAC                17:50 
   16   16 John Whitney        10    WEST POTOMAC                17:51 
   17   17 Anthony Degleris    10    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   17:52 
   18   18 Ben Berkman         9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:53 
   19   19 Adam McFoy          10    TATNALL                     17:53 
   20   20 Tom Farrell         9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:54 
   21   21 Jacob Witt          9     STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   17:55 
   22   22 Connor Patch        10    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           17:58 
   23   23 David Kennedy       9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:58 
   24   24 Brady McCarthy      9     ALTOONA AREA                18:00 
   25   25 Jose Aguilar        10    CARLISLE                    18:04 
   26   26 Andrew Crane        10    BRIAR WOODS                 18:06 
   27   27 Brett George        10    ALTOONA AREA                18:10 
   28   28 Justin Tracy        10    DALLASTOWN                  18:12 
   29      Lexi Notarianni     11    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   18:14 
   30   29 Quinn Mangan        9     CHAMBERSBURG                18:14 
   31   30 Brad Keen           9     TATNALL                     18:14 
   32   31 Frank Livolsi       10    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   18:15 
   33   32 Jake Dunleavy       9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:15 
   34   33 Tyler Umbrell       10    CHAMBERSBURG                18:20 
   35   34 Andrew Feldman      9     CHAMBERSBURG                18:22 
   36   35 Zachary Lindsey     9     WEST POTOMAC                18:22 
   37   36 Michael Sosnowski   9     MILTON HERSHEY              18:25 
   38   37 Em Mossblad         9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:25 
   39   38 Kevin Codd          9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:26 
   40   39 Stephen Conte       9     PAUL VI HS                  18:26 
   41   40 Ian Mangan          9     CHAMBERSBURG                18:28 
   42   41 Nate Romberger      9     RED LAND                    18:28 
   43   42 John Sauerzopf      10    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:29 
   44      Peter Kondrat       10    ABINGTON                    18:29 
   45   43 Greg Galbreath      9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   18:30 
   46   44 Jack Galbreath      9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   18:31 
   47   45 Nick Camusi         10    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   18:31 
   48   46 Max Fiorintino      9     CARLISLE                    18:31 
   49   47 Andrew Boures       9     BRIAR WOODS                 18:32 
   50   48 Tom Carty           10    MILLBROOK                   18:34 
   51   49 Reid Haufler        10    BRIAR WOODS                 18:36 
   52      Bryce Vukovich      10    CEDAR CREST                 18:37 
   53   50 Andrew Weller       10    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:37 
   54      Connor McSwain      10    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:37 
   55   51 Quentin Schorr      10    YORK SUBURBAN               18:38 
   56   52 Ben Slobodin        10    WEST POTOMAC                18:39 
   57   53 Steven Bierbower    10    CHAMBERSBURG                18:39 
   58   54 Andrew Sulon        9     MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   18:39 
   59   55 Anthony Chiado      10    BRIAR WOODS                 18:41 
   60   56 Jamar Mays          10    MILTON HERSHEY              18:41 
   61      Goki Gnanendran     10    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   18:41 
   62   57 Austin Whitney      10    WEST POTOMAC                18:41 
   63   58 Jack Boccelli       10    COATESVILLE                 18:42 
   64   59 Ben Green           9     RED LAND                    18:43 
   65   60 Charles Baker       11    DALLASTOWN                  18:43 
   66   61 Stephen Wynne       10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    18:43 
   67   62 Jack Griffith       10    COATESVILLE                 18:44 
   68   63 Ahlad Neti          10    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:45 
   69   64 Jake Cianciolo      9     MILLBROOK                   18:46 
   70   65 Ryan Huck           9     WEST POTOMAC                18:47 
   71   66 Josh Howell         10    POTTSVILLE AREA             18:47 
   72   67 Nick Negersmith     10    WASHINGTONVILLE             18:47 
   73   68 Sam Krueger         10    BRIAR WOODS                 18:48 
   74   69 Jacob Woody         9     BRIAR WOODS                 18:49 
   75   70 Tom Quinn           9     WASHINGTONVILLE             18:49 
   76   71 Dominic Martinelli  9     CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:49 
   77   72 Chris Maly          10    BRIAR WOODS                 18:50 
   78   73 Neil Nicholson      10    RED LION                    18:51 
   79      Ben Brodovsky       10    ABINGTON                    18:53 
   80      Tim Zug             9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:55 
   81   74 Jack Crossan        9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:57 
   82   75 Levi Moats          9     WAYNESBORO                  18:57 
   83      Chase Vestal        11    BRIAR WOODS                 18:59 
   84   76 Eric Johns          10    HERNDON                     18:59 
   85      Liam Moyle          10    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   18:59 
   86      Manuel Canfijn      10    J.P. MCCASKEY               18:59 
   87   77 Matt Kostandinu     9     PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   18:59 
   88      Quinn O'Neill       9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   19:00 
   89   78 Curtis Ivanoff      10    CARLISLE                    19:01 
   90   79 Trenton Burgreen    10    MILLBROOK                   19:02 
   91      Brandon Roe         9     LANCASTER MENNONITE         19:05 
   92   80 Jordan McKinney     10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    19:07 
   93   81 Raul Largaespada    10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    19:08 
   94      Anirudh Watturkar   9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:08 
   95   82 Ian Firestone       10    YORK SUBURBAN               19:09 
   96   83 Collin Shipp        9     WOODGROVE                   19:10 
   97   84 Matthew LeCates     9     YORK SUBURBAN               19:10 
   98      Aiden Diskin        9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:10 
   99   85 Gus Corsaro         9     YORK SUBURBAN               19:10 
  100   86 Christopher Maichle 9     WAYNESBORO                  19:11 
  101   87 Matthew O'Connor    9     CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:12 
  102   88 Sam Blumenthal      9     CARLISLE                    19:12 
  103   89 Trent Marra         10    ALTOONA AREA                19:12 
  104   90 Will Daubenspeck    10    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:13 
  105   91 Sam Redman          9     OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    19:13 
  106      Chris Martin        9     LANCASTER MENNONITE         19:14 
  107   92 Robert Tipton       10    COATESVILLE                 19:15 
  108      Nick Cooper         10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    19:16 
  109      Jay Geesaman        9     GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   19:16 
  110   93 Jonathan Abel       10    YORK SUBURBAN               19:16 
  111      Brandon Griest      9     MANHEIM CENTRAL             19:18 
  112      Michael Thompson    10    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:18 
  113   94 Vinnie Caroselli    10    MILTON HERSHEY              19:19 
  114   95 Aj Delorenzo        9     CARLISLE                    19:20 
  115   96 Ezana Wondwosen     10    MILTON HERSHEY              19:20 
  116   97 Sean Hnath          10    MUHLENBERG                  19:22 
  117      Kieran Morgan       9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   19:22 
  118      Matt Simmons        10    NORTHERN                    19:24 
  119   98 Brandon Poole       10    YORK SUBURBAN               19:24 
  120      Colin Beveridge     9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   19:24 
  121   99 Benjamin Scofield   11    DALLASTOWN                  19:24 
  122  100 Mike Shaw           10    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           19:24 
  123  101 David Wong          9     STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:24 
  124  102 Andrew Toth         10    ALTOONA AREA                19:26 
  125  103 Owen Maier          10    CHAMBERSBURG                19:28 
  126  104 Andrew Rubenstahl   10    WASHINGTONVILLE             19:29 
  127  105 Christopher Giacobb 9     PAUL VI HS                  19:30 
  128  106 Dimarcus Vilcheck   9     POTTSVILLE AREA             19:30 
  129  107 Brad Blaszynski     9     PALMYRA                     19:30 
  130  108 Quinten Harris      10    WAYNESBORO                  19:31 
  131  109 Ryan Hatterer       10    RED LION                    19:31 
  132  110 Hunter Kent         9     SHIPPENSBURG                19:32 
  133  111 Noah Falasco        10    UPPER MERION                19:32 
  134  112 Nick Imperato       10    WASHINGTONVILLE             19:32 
  135  113 Kevin Cole          9     PALMYRA                     19:32 
  136  114 Mason Bonds         10    PALMYRA                     19:33 
  137      Michael Santangelo  9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   19:33 
  138  115 Mike Duquette       9     PALMYRA                     19:34 
  139      Nathan Janda        10    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   19:34 
  140  116 Jacob Smith         10    PALMYRA                     19:34 
  141  117 Justin Estrada      10    WASHINGTONVILLE             19:34 
  142  118 Thomas Lawless      9     WASHINGTONVILLE             19:35 
  143      Jake Donahue        10    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   19:36 
  144  119 Steve Richie        10    EXETER                      19:36 
  145  120 Adrian Rose         10    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:38 
  146      Harrison Baker      9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   19:38 
  147  121 josh revak          9     PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   19:39 
  148  122 Ryan Scanlan        10    POTTSVILLE AREA             19:39 
  149  123 aiden Liptock       10    POTTSVILLE AREA             19:40 
  150  124 Kevin Kleinegger    9     MILLBROOK                   19:42 
  151  125 Chris Martin        10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            19:42 
  152      Harrison Autry      9     BRIAR WOODS                 19:43 
  153  126 Jacob Shoemaker     10    YORK SUBURBAN               19:43 
  154  127 Alex Greenwood      9     DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:43 
  155  128 Chris Fencel        9     TRINITY (3)                 19:44 
  156      Tom Cawley          9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   19:44 
  157  129 Dylan Tarbutton     9     UPPER MERION                19:45 
  158  130 Jack Brogan         9     PAUL VI HS                  19:47 
  159  131 Joey Abate          10    WASHINGTONVILLE             19:47 
  160  132 Quentin Pawling     9     MUHLENBERG                  19:47 
  161  133 Derek Urban         9     HERNDON                     19:48 
  162  134 Bjorn Prandtner     9     CARLISLE                    19:48 
  163      Ethan Dionne        9     LANCASTER MENNONITE         19:49 
  164  135 Cole Bottorff       9     TATNALL                     19:49 
  165  136 Wyatt Hill          9     CHAMBERSBURG                19:51 
  166  137 Garrett Funck       9     PALMYRA                     19:51 
  167  138 Mike Stumpf         9     ALTOONA AREA                19:52 
  168  139 Mitchell Lauer      10    DALLASTOWN                  19:53 
  169      Konrad Aston        9     WASHINGTONVILLE             19:54 
  170      Frank Depman        9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   19:55 
  171      Colton Titus        11    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          19:55 
  172  140 Tod Hart            9     MILLBROOK                   19:55 
  173  141 Sean Collins        9     RED LION                    19:55 
  174  142 Vraj Shah           10    UPPER MERION                19:56 
  175  143 Alan Tolbert        10    SHIPPENSBURG                19:56 
  176      Josh Rogers         9     OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    19:56 
  177      Troy Closson        10    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    19:57 
  178  144 Dan Cardona         9     RED LAND                    19:58 
  179  145 Josh Lassiter       9     WOODGROVE                   19:58 
  180  146 Charlie Robbins     10    GREATER LATROBE             19:59 
  181  147 Zach Glaser         10    HERNDON                     19:59 
  182      Sam Septoff         9     OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    20:01 
  183  148 Josh Denlinger      9     CARLISLE                    20:01 
  184  149 Jordan Woodward     10    PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   20:01 
  185  150 Timothy Ashley      11    DALLASTOWN                  20:01 
  186      Ben Berger          9     GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   20:02 
  187  151 Matthew Dougherty   9     CONESTOGA VALLEY            20:02 
  188  152 Ian McKinney        9     TRINITY (3)                 20:03 
  189      Colin McCormick     10    WASHINGTONVILLE             20:03 
  190      Matt Barbookles     9     WASHINGTONVILLE             20:03 
  191  153 Hayden Cramp        9     RED LAND                    20:03 
  192  154 Joey Fiorvanti      9     MUHLENBERG                  20:04 
  193  155 David Kaucic        10    TATNALL                     20:05 
  194  156 Michael Dragon      10    WOODGROVE                   20:05 
  195      Tony Reilly         9     BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:07 
  196      Carlos Vera         9     CHAMBERSBURG                20:08 
  197  157 Joe Hassett         9     PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   20:09 
  198  158 Ian Burkholder      10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            20:09 
  199  159 Brett Peterson      10    WOODGROVE                   20:09 
  200  160 Alex Nobel          9     CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:11 
  201      justin johannes     9     OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    20:11 
  202  161 Craig Tassant       10    PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   20:11 
  203  162 Greg Yepremian      10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            20:12 
  204  163 John Peregrim       10    UPPER MERION                20:13 
  205  164 Cayton Hornberger   10    COATESVILLE                 20:13 
  206      Nick Pitoniak       10    YORK SUBURBAN               20:13 
  207  165 Ricky Whitmoyer     9     EXETER                      20:14 
  208  166 Joe Hadley          9     TRINITY (3)                 20:15 
  209  167 Alex Hafer          10    EXETER                      20:15 
  210      Bryan Nienstadt     9     WASHINGTONVILLE             20:15 
  211      Anthony Pampena     9     RINGGOLD                    20:15 
  212  168 Trent Andraka       10    UPPER MERION                20:16 
  213  169 Lyle Schlegel       9     WAYNESBORO                  20:17 
  214  170 Dillan Murphy       9     ALTOONA AREA                20:17 
  215  171 Liam Darr           10    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:18 
  216  172 Matthew Straub      9     MUHLENBERG                  20:19 
  217  173 Gabriel Espinoza    9     MILLBROOK                   20:19 
  218      Matt Ryder          9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:21 
  219  174 Cameron Locantore   10    PAUL VI HS                  20:21 
  220  175 Josh Griffith       10    GREATER LATROBE             20:23 
  221  176 Harry Fogle         8     SHIPPENSBURG                20:23 
  222  177 Sean Cawley         9     MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:24 
  223  178 Alex Lountzis       10    EXETER                      20:26 
  224      Michael Lala        10    BERKS CATHOLIC              20:28 
  225  179 Brennan Windemuth   10    WOODGROVE                   20:29 
  226  180 William Neeves      9     WOODGROVE                   20:30 
  227  181 Aaron Goldman       9     HERNDON                     20:30 
  228  182 Josh Kim            10    WOODGROVE                   20:31 
  229      Josiah Witmer       11    MANHEIM CENTRAL             20:33 
  230      Alex O'Neill        9     OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    20:34 
  231  183 Joe La Rosa         9     HERNDON                     20:34 
  232  184 Quan Nguyen         10    UPPER MERION                20:34 
  233      Ben Anders          9     OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    20:34 
  234  185 Greg Potter         9     RED LION                    20:36 
  235  186 Aaron Harter        9     GREATER LATROBE             20:36 
  236  187 Myles Walussimbi    9     MILTON HERSHEY              20:36 
  237  188 Andrew Smith        9     MILLBROOK                   20:40 
  238  189 Nicholas Grissinger 9     MILTON HERSHEY              20:42 
  239  190 Brad Strickler      10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            20:43 
  240      Aaron Hanna         10    GARDEN SPOT                 20:44 
  241  191 Tristan Smyser      9     SPRING GROVE                20:44 
  242  192 Noah Rottler-Gurley 9     PAUL VI HS                  20:46 
  243      Zach Shellhammer    9     EPHRATA                     20:46 
  244  193 Tyson Olmeda        9     MUHLENBERG                  20:46 
  245  194 Evan Nave           10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            20:46 
  246  195 Ben Trout           10    RED LION                    20:47 
  247  196 Alexander Cammarata 10    UPPER MERION                20:48 
  248  197 Michael O'Connor    9     CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:48 
  249      Daniel Molzahn      10    WASHINGTONVILLE             20:50 
  250  198 Evan Yost           9     PALMYRA                     20:50 
  251  199 John Woodard        11    COATESVILLE                 20:52 
  252  200 Matt Rodgers        9     STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   20:52 
  253  201 Carson Mumma        9     RED LAND                    20:52 
  254  202 Dylan Roomsburg     9     SPRING GROVE                20:54 
  255  203 John Foreman        9     WAYNESBORO                  20:54 
  256  204 Jake Witmer         9     MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:54 
  257      Steven Homan        9     EPHRATA                     20:55 
  258      Stephen Hume        9     CARLISLE                    20:55 
  259  205 Tristan Bertin      9     MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:56 
  260  206 Dillon Harding      10    EASTERN YORK                20:57 
  261  207 Christopher Muller  9     RED LION                    20:58 
  262  208 Jacob Saar          9     RED LAND                    20:58 
  263      Owen Wing           9     STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   20:58 
  264      Jacinto Gomez       10    WASHINGTONVILLE             20:59 
  265  209 Michael McLean      10    MILTON HERSHEY              20:59 
  266      Jack Sullivan       10    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   21:01 
  267  210 Roger Maris         10    COATESVILLE                 21:01 
  268      Spencer Norris      9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   21:02 
  269  211 Brett Walker        10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            21:03 
  270  212 Benjamin Bertin     10    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   21:04 
  271      Michael Aggabao     10    UPPER MERION                21:05 
  272      kyle stanalonis     10    CHAMBERSBURG                21:06 
  273      Jack Blazek         9     MILLBROOK                   21:08 
  274  213 Matt Knox           10    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           21:09 
  275  214 Matthew Strickland  10    PAUL VI HS                  21:09 
  276  215 Hayden Rhinehart    9     SHIPPENSBURG                21:10 
  277      Jeff Henrich        10    UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:11 
  278  216 Joe Straka          10    EXETER                      21:12 
  279      Nick VanAmburg      9     MILLBROOK                   21:13 
  280  217 Jp Sentner          9     PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   21:13 
  281      Nick Deluca         10    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:13 
  282  218 Shaine Rotz         9     SHIPPENSBURG                21:17 
  283      Paul Catalano       9     WASHINGTONVILLE             21:19 
  284      Robert Warner       9     UNIVERSITY HIGH             21:21 
  285  219 John Ball           9     HERNDON                     21:21 
  286      Teag Culver         9     PALMYRA                     21:23 
  287      Greg Agnew          9     LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   21:23 
  288      Brennan Smith       9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:24 
  289  220 Kyle Nielsen        9     HERNDON                     21:26 
  290  221 Andrew Tran         10    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           21:28 
  291      kevin Coghalan      10    MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER   21:29 
  292      Andy Robyak         10    NORTHERN                    21:29 
  293      Abdul Rana          9     CONESTOGA VALLEY            21:31 
  294  222 Christian Kilroy    9     TRINITY (3)                 21:32 
  295      Nadir Syed          10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            21:33 
  296      Sam Haseman         9     CARLISLE                    21:33 
  297  223 Connor Ploski       9     PAUL VI HS                  21:35 
  298      Evan Werner         10    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          21:35 
  299      Andrew Johnson      9     UPPER MERION                21:37 
  300      Parkes Harman       9     NORTHEASTERN                21:40 
  301      Tyler Bachman       9     PALMYRA                     21:41 
  302      Evan Megoulas       9     PALMYRA                     21:42 
  303      Matthew Turoczi     9     CONESTOGA VALLEY            21:45 
  304      Padraic Manning     10    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   21:46 
  305  224 Nathan Findling     10    GREATER LATROBE             21:46 
  306      Will Gamble         9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:46 
  307      Nick Gentry         10    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   21:47 
  308  225 Tyler Goldinger     9     PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   21:50 
  309      Aaron MacNamara     10    CONESTOGA VALLEY            21:50 
  310      Logan Hockensmith   10    NEW OXFORD                  21:50 
  311      Ryan Ferrick        10    PALMYRA                     21:56 
  312      Isaac Messner       10    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   21:57 
  313      Anthony Barb        10    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          21:58 
  314  226 Isaiah King         10    EASTERN YORK                21:59 
  315      Justin Mcfadden     10    CARLISLE                    22:00 
  316      Jeremy Reiff        10    EPHRATA                     22:08 
  317      Wyatt Kline         10    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   22:11 
  318      Mylo Walussimbi     9     MILTON HERSHEY              22:14 
  319      Alex Bollinger      10    LANCASTER MENNONITE         22:16 
  320  227 David Shook         9     TRINITY (3)                 22:17 
  321      Abdul Pearson       10    ALTOONA AREA                22:18 
  322      Conner Olivier      9     WOODGROVE                   22:19 
  323      Samuel Duah         9     MILTON HERSHEY              22:20 
  324      Stephen Salach      10    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      22:20 
  325      Mitchell Mundis     9     NORTHEASTERN                22:21 
  326  228 Mark Cermanski      10    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           22:23 
  327  229 Mark Pichler        9     EASTERN YORK                22:25 
  328      Tristan Talhelm     9     CHAMBERSBURG                22:25 
  329      Aaron Spahr         10    CAMP HILL                   22:26 
  330      Alex Connolly       9     YORK SUBURBAN               22:29 
  331  230 Sam McDermott       10    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           22:29 
  332      Luis Baker          10    J.P. MCCASKEY               22:31 
  333      Alec Pratt          9     GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   22:33 
  334      Dillon Lance        9     HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          22:33 
  335      Jon Roth            9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      22:41 
  336      Kyle Edmonston      10    WOODGROVE                   22:41 
  337      Myles Conlon        9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      22:45 
  338  231 Connor Heath        10    GREATER LATROBE             22:51 
  339  232 Seth Bardsley       10    EXETER                      22:51 
  340  233 Ryan Conway         10    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           22:52 
  341      Evan Rodgers        9     WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      22:54 
  342      Jacob Snavely       12    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             22:58 
  343  234 Jesse Barley        10    SPRING GROVE                22:58 
  344      Matt Pelna          10    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          22:59 
  345      Brandon Vanderheydo 9     MILTON HERSHEY              23:00 
  346      Brennan McKissick   9     NORTHERN                    23:02 
  347  235 Mitch Gartner       10    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           23:06 
  348      Calvin Long         9     MILTON HERSHEY              23:13 
  349  236 Harry Witte         9     GREATER LATROBE             23:14 
  350      Andrew Perkins      10    BERKS CATHOLIC              23:15 
  351      Ryan Smith          9     NEW OXFORD                  23:16 
  352      Charlie Suter       9     HERNDON                     23:16 
  353  237 Royce Sherrod       10    GREATER LATROBE             23:17 
  354  238 Tyler Long          9     RED LAND                    23:20 
  355      Zachary Malone      9     GREATER LATROBE             23:20 
  356      John Lechleitner    9     JAMES BUCHANAN              23:26 
  357      Rhys Pinder         10    CAMP HILL                   23:37 
  358  239 Anthony Wojcieowsky 10    POTTSVILLE AREA             23:40 
  359      Christian Phipps    9     HERNDON                     23:40 
  360                                                            23:51 
  361  240 Tom Quinn           10    TRINITY (3)                 23:53 
  362      Alex Kvetan         9     UPPER MERION                23:53 
  363      Kenneth Lin         10    HERNDON                     24:00 
  364  241 Brandon Chang       10    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           24:10 
  365  242 Englehart Bryce     9     EASTERN YORK                24:12 
  366      Ben Weaver          9     MANHEIM CENTRAL             24:14 
  367      Seth Hawkins        9     NORTHERN                    24:18 
  368      Peyton Chadwick     9     CONESTOGA VALLEY            24:18 
  369      Edwin Ramirez       9     MILLBROOK                   24:28 
  370      Chad Lancaster      9     WOODGROVE                   24:30 
  371      Jeffrey Lupher      9     MILTON HERSHEY              24:32 
  372      Ben Hollar          9     WOODGROVE                   24:37 
  373  243 Brian Anshen        9     TATNALL                     24:38 
  374      Eli Basom           10    NEW OXFORD                  24:48 
  375      Ethan Samaha        9     WOODGROVE                   24:55 
  376  244 Bailey Kriczky      9     EXETER                      25:01 
  377  245 Tom Kosenske        9     TRINITY (3)                 25:08 
  378  246 Anthony Ryndock     9     POTTSVILLE AREA             25:24 
  379  247 Aidan Druck         10    EASTERN YORK                25:28 
  380  248 Andrew Hostetler    10    SPRING GROVE                26:07 
  381      Kevin Sullivan      10    ABINGTON                    26:17 
  382      Max Gehringer       10    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          26:23 
  383      Dan Szierzega       9     PHOENIXVILLE AREA           26:52 
  384      Mario Ramirez       9     GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO   27:30 
  385      David Nguyen        10    BISHOP MCDEVITT             27:47 
  386      Kyle Curtis         10    BISHOP MCDEVITT             28:16 
  387  249 Pierce Eicholtz     9     SPRING GROVE                28:29 
  388      Michael Davis       11    MILTON HERSHEY              29:14 
                                                                      Page 1
 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    81  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  17:52  1:29:17)
----------------------------------------
  1      8  Carson Reuther              17:39
  2     10  Jacob Reid                  17:43
  3     13  Dan Dychala                 17:47
  4     18  Ben Berkman                 17:53
  5     32  Jake Dunleavy               18:15
  6   ( 37) Em Mossblad                 18:25
  7   ( 50) Andrew Weller               18:37

  2.    87  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  17:46  1:28:50)
----------------------------------------
  1      1  Ben Ryherd                  17:13
  2      2  Patrick Blair               17:17
  3      4  Jake O'Neil                 17:25
  4     38  Kevin Codd                  18:26
  5     42  John Sauerzopf              18:29
  6   ( 74) Jack Crossan                18:57
  7   (127) Alex Greenwood              19:43

  3.   124  LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO (  18:02  1:30:08)
----------------------------------------
  1      7  Joe Cuce                    17:31
  2     20  Tom Farrell                 17:54
  3     23  David Kennedy               17:58
  4     31  Frank Livolsi               18:15
  5     43  Greg Galbreath              18:30
  6   ( 44) Jack Galbreath              18:31
  7   ( 45) Nick Camusi                 18:31

  4.   129  WEST POTOMAC              (  18:05  1:30:25)
----------------------------------------
  1     11  Michael Bell                17:43
  2     15  Carter Sibley               17:50
  3     16  John Whitney                17:51
  4     35  Zachary Lindsey             18:22
  5     52  Ben Slobodin                18:39
  6   ( 57) Austin Whitney              18:41
  7   ( 65) Ryan Huck                   18:47

  5.   143  STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S (  18:02  1:30:06)
----------------------------------------
  1      3  Nick Feffer                 17:23
  2     12  Matt Balogh                 17:43
  3     17  Anthony Degleris            17:52
  4     21  Jacob Witt                  17:55
  5     90  Will Daubenspeck            19:13
  6   (101) David Wong                  19:24
  7   (200) Matt Rodgers                20:52

  6.   170  OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL  (  18:10  1:30:46)
----------------------------------------
  1      6  Jimmy Vazzana               17:27
  2      9  Jeremiah Melton             17:41
  3     14  George Drewyer              17:48
  4     61  Stephen Wynne               18:43
  5     80  Jordan McKinney             19:07
  6   ( 81) Raul Largaespada            19:08
  7   ( 91) Sam Redman                  19:13

  7.   189  CHAMBERSBURG              (  18:25  1:32:03)
----------------------------------------
  1     29  Quinn Mangan                18:14
  2     33  Tyler Umbrell               18:20
  3     34  Andrew Feldman              18:22
  4     40  Ian Mangan                  18:28
  5     53  Steven Bierbower            18:39
  6   (103) Owen Maier                  19:28
  7   (136) Wyatt Hill                  19:51

  8.   245  BRIAR WOODS               (  18:33  1:32:43)
----------------------------------------
  1     26  Andrew Crane                18:06
  2     47  Andrew Boures               18:32
  3     49  Reid Haufler                18:36
  4     55  Anthony Chiado              18:41
  5     68  Sam Krueger                 18:48
  6   ( 69) Jacob Woody                 18:49
  7   ( 72) Chris Maly                  18:50

  9.   247  ALTOONA AREA              (  18:27  1:32:14)
----------------------------------------
  1      5  Kevin Smith                 17:26
  2     24  Brady McCarthy              18:00
  3     27  Brett George                18:10
  4     89  Trent Marra                 19:12
  5    102  Andrew Toth                 19:26
  6   (138) Mike Stumpf                 19:52
  7   (170) Dillan Murphy               20:17

 10.   332  CARLISLE                  (  18:50  1:34:08)
----------------------------------------
  1     25  Jose Aguilar                18:04
  2     46  Max Fiorintino              18:31
  3     78  Curtis Ivanoff              19:01
  4     88  Sam Blumenthal              19:12
  5     95  Aj Delorenzo                19:20
  6   (134) Bjorn Prandtner             19:48
  7   (148) Josh Denlinger              20:01

 11.   395  YORK SUBURBAN             (  19:05  1:35:23)
----------------------------------------
  1     51  Quentin Schorr              18:38
  2     82  Ian Firestone               19:09
  3     84  Matthew LeCates             19:10
  4     85  Gus Corsaro                 19:10
  5     93  Jonathan Abel               19:16
  6   ( 98) Brandon Poole               19:24
  7   (126) Jacob Shoemaker             19:43

 12.   403  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  18:59  1:34:55)
----------------------------------------
  1     22  Connor Patch                17:58
  2     63  Ahlad Neti                  18:45
  3     71  Dominic Martinelli          18:49
  4     87  Matthew O'Connor            19:12
  5    160  Alex Nobel                  20:11
  6   (197) Michael O'Connor            20:48
  7   (213) Matt Knox                   21:09

 13.   455  MILLBROOK                 (  19:12  1:35:59)
----------------------------------------
  1     48  Tom Carty                   18:34
  2     64  Jake Cianciolo              18:46
  3     79  Trenton Burgreen            19:02
  4    124  Kevin Kleinegger            19:42
  5    140  Tod Hart                    19:55
  6   (173) Gabriel Espinoza            20:19
  7   (188) Andrew Smith                20:40

 14.   469  MILTON HERSHEY            (  19:17  1:36:21)
----------------------------------------
  1     36  Michael Sosnowski           18:25
  2     56  Jamar Mays                  18:41
  3     94  Vinnie Caroselli            19:19
  4     96  Ezana Wondwosen             19:20
  5    187  Myles Walussimbi            20:36
  6   (189) Nicholas Grissinger         20:42
  7   (209) Michael McLean              20:59

 15.   470  WASHINGTONVILLE           (  19:15  1:36:11)
----------------------------------------
  1     67  Nick Negersmith             18:47
  2     70  Tom Quinn                   18:49
  3    104  Andrew Rubenstahl           19:29
  4    112  Nick Imperato               19:32
  5    117  Justin Estrada              19:34
  6   (118) Thomas Lawless              19:35
  7   (131) Joey Abate                  19:47

 16.   476  DALLASTOWN                (  19:15  1:36:13)
----------------------------------------
  1     28  Justin Tracy                18:12
  2     60  Charles Baker               18:43
  3     99  Benjamin Scofield           19:24
  4    139  Mitchell Lauer              19:53
  5    150  Timothy Ashley              20:01

 17.   565  PALMYRA                   (  19:33  1:37:43)
----------------------------------------
  1    107  Brad Blaszynski             19:30
  2    113  Kevin Cole                  19:32
  3    114  Mason Bonds                 19:33
  4    115  Mike Duquette               19:34
  5    116  Jacob Smith                 19:34
  6   (137) Garrett Funck               19:51
  7   (198) Evan Yost                   20:50

 18.   575  COATESVILLE               (  19:34  1:37:46)
----------------------------------------
  1     58  Jack Boccelli               18:42
  2     62  Jack Griffith               18:44
  3     92  Robert Tipton               19:15
  4    164  Cayton Hornberger           20:13
  5    199  John Woodard                20:52
  6   (210) Roger Maris                 21:01

 19.   582  TATNALL                   (  20:08  1:40:39)
----------------------------------------
  1     19  Adam McFoy                  17:53
  2     30  Brad Keen                   18:14
  3    135  Cole Bottorff               19:49
  4    155  David Kaucic                20:05
  5    243  Brian Anshen                24:38

 20.   598  RED LAND                  (  19:37  1:38:04)
----------------------------------------
  1     41  Nate Romberger              18:28
  2     59  Ben Green                   18:43
  3    144  Dan Cardona                 19:58
  4    153  Hayden Cramp                20:03
  5    201  Carson Mumma                20:52
  6   (208) Jacob Saar                  20:58
  7   (238) Tyler Long                  23:20

 21.   640  PAUL VI HS                (  19:46  1:38:50)
----------------------------------------
  1     39  Stephen Conte               18:26
  2    105  Christopher Giacobbe        19:30
  3    130  Jack Brogan                 19:47
  4    174  Cameron Locantore           20:21
  5    192  Noah Rottler-Gurley         20:46
  6   (214) Matthew Strickland          21:09
  7   (223) Connor Ploski               21:35

 22.   641  WAYNESBORO                (  19:46  1:38:50)
----------------------------------------
  1     75  Levi Moats                  18:57
  2     86  Christopher Maichle         19:11
  3    108  Quinten Harris              19:31
  4    169  Lyle Schlegel               20:17
  5    203  John Foreman                20:54

 23.   656  POTTSVILLE AREA           (  20:16  1:41:16)
----------------------------------------
  1     66  Josh Howell                 18:47
  2    106  Dimarcus Vilcheck           19:30
  3    122  Ryan Scanlan                19:39
  4    123  aiden Liptock               19:40
  5    239  Anthony Wojcieowsky         23:40
  6   (246) Anthony Ryndock             25:24

 24.   665  PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL (  19:48  1:38:59)
----------------------------------------
  1     77  Matt Kostandinu             18:59
  2    121  josh revak                  19:39
  3    149  Jordan Woodward             20:01
  4    157  Joe Hassett                 20:09
  5    161  Craig Tassant               20:11
  6   (217) Jp Sentner                  21:13
  7   (225) Tyler Goldinger             21:50

 25.   703  RED LION                  (  19:56  1:39:40)
----------------------------------------
  1     73  Neil Nicholson              18:51
  2    109  Ryan Hatterer               19:31
  3    141  Sean Collins                19:55
  4    185  Greg Potter                 20:36
  5    195  Ben Trout                   20:47
  6   (207) Christopher Muller          20:58

 26.   713  UPPER MERION              (  19:57  1:39:42)
----------------------------------------
  1    111  Noah Falasco                19:32
  2    129  Dylan Tarbutton             19:45
  3    142  Vraj Shah                   19:56
  4    163  John Peregrim               20:13
  5    168  Trent Andraka               20:16
  6   (184) Quan Nguyen                 20:34
  7   (196) Alexander Cammarata         20:48

 27.   720  HERNDON                   (  19:58  1:39:50)
----------------------------------------
  1     76  Eric Johns                  18:59
  2    133  Derek Urban                 19:48
  3    147  Zach Glaser                 19:59
  4    181  Aaron Goldman               20:30
  5    183  Joe La Rosa                 20:34
  6   (219) John Ball                   21:21
  7   (220) Kyle Nielsen                21:26

 28.   722  WOODGROVE                 (  19:59  1:39:51)
----------------------------------------
  1     83  Collin Shipp                19:10
  2    145  Josh Lassiter               19:58
  3    156  Michael Dragon              20:05
  4    159  Brett Peterson              20:09
  5    179  Brennan Windemuth           20:29
  6   (180) William Neeves              20:30
  7   (182) Josh Kim                    20:31

 29.   726  MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S (  19:59  1:39:53)
----------------------------------------
  1     54  Andrew Sulon                18:39
  2    120  Adrian Rose                 19:38
  3    171  Liam Darr                   20:18
  4    177  Sean Cawley                 20:24
  5    204  Jake Witmer                 20:54
  6   (205) Tristan Bertin              20:56
  7   (212) Benjamin Bertin             21:04

 30.   748  MUHLENBERG                (  20:04  1:40:18)
----------------------------------------
  1     97  Sean Hnath                  19:22
  2    132  Quentin Pawling             19:47
  3    154  Joey Fiorvanti              20:04
  4    172  Matthew Straub              20:19
  5    193  Tyson Olmeda                20:46

 31.   786  CONESTOGA VALLEY          (  20:10  1:40:48)
----------------------------------------
  1    125  Chris Martin                19:42
  2    151  Matthew Dougherty           20:02
  3    158  Ian Burkholder              20:09
  4    162  Greg Yepremian              20:12
  5    190  Brad Strickler              20:43
  6   (194) Evan Nave                   20:46
  7   (211) Brett Walker                21:03

 32.   845  EXETER                    (  20:21  1:41:43)
----------------------------------------
  1    119  Steve Richie                19:36
  2    165  Ricky Whitmoyer             20:14
  3    167  Alex Hafer                  20:15
  4    178  Alex Lountzis               20:26
  5    216  Joe Straka                  21:12
  6   (232) Seth Bardsley               22:51
  7   (244) Bailey Kriczky              25:01

 33.   862  SHIPPENSBURG              (  20:28  1:42:18)
----------------------------------------
  1    110  Hunter Kent                 19:32
  2    143  Alan Tolbert                19:56
  3    176  Harry Fogle                 20:23
  4    215  Hayden Rhinehart            21:10
  5    218  Shaine Rotz                 21:17

 34.   895  TRINITY (3)               (  20:47  1:43:51)
----------------------------------------
  1    128  Chris Fencel                19:44
  2    152  Ian McKinney                20:03
  3    166  Joe Hadley                  20:15
  4    222  Christian Kilroy            21:32
  5    227  David Shook                 22:17
  6   (240) Tom Quinn                   23:53
  7   (245) Tom Kosenske                25:08

 35.   962  GREATER LATROBE           (  21:07  1:45:35)
----------------------------------------
  1    146  Charlie Robbins             19:59
  2    175  Josh Griffith               20:23
  3    186  Aaron Harter                20:36
  4    224  Nathan Findling             21:46
  5    231  Connor Heath                22:51
  6   (236) Harry Witte                 23:14
  7   (237) Royce Sherrod               23:17

 36.  1012  PHOENIXVILLE AREA         (  21:44  1:48:36)
----------------------------------------
  1    100  Mike Shaw                   19:24
  2    221  Andrew Tran                 21:28
  3    228  Mark Cermanski              22:23
  4    230  Sam McDermott               22:29
  5    233  Ryan Conway                 22:52
  6   (235) Mitch Gartner               23:06
  7   (241) Brandon Chang               24:10

 37.  1124  SPRING GROVE              (  23:51  1:59:12)
----------------------------------------
  1    191  Tristan Smyser              20:44
  2    202  Dylan Roomsburg             20:54
  3    234  Jesse Barley                22:58
  4    248  Andrew Hostetler            26:07
  5    249  Pierce Eicholtz             28:29

 38.  1150  EASTERN YORK              (  23:01  1:55:01)
----------------------------------------
  1    206  Dillon Harding              20:57
  2    226  Isaiah King                 21:59
  3    229  Mark Pichler                22:25
  4    242  Englehart Bryce             24:12
  5    247  Aidan Druck                 25:28


 


Incomplete Teams:

SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO
         Lexi Notarianni, Goki Gnanendran, Liam Moyle

ABINGTON                 
         Peter Kondrat, Ben Brodovsky, Kevin Sullivan

CEDAR CREST              
         Bryce Vukovich

J.P. MCCASKEY            
         Manuel Canfijn, Luis Baker

LANCASTER MENNONITE      
         Brandon Roe, Chris Martin, Ethan Dionne, Alex Bollinger

GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHO
         Jay Geesaman, Ben Berger, Alec Pratt, Mario Ramirez

MANHEIM CENTRAL          
         Brandon Griest, Josiah Witmer, Ben Weaver

NORTHERN                 
         Matt Simmons, Andy Robyak, Brennan McKissick, Seth Hawkins

LANCASTER CATHOLIC       
         Colton Titus, Evan Werner, Anthony Barb

BISHOP MCDEVITT          
         Tony Reilly, David Nguyen, Kyle Curtis

RINGGOLD                 
         Anthony Pampena

BERKS CATHOLIC           
         Michael Lala, Andrew Perkins

GARDEN SPOT              
         Aaron Hanna

EPHRATA                  
         Zach Shellhammer, Steven Homan, Jeremy Reiff

MSGR BONNER & ABP PRENDER
         Jack Sullivan, kevin Coghalan

UNIVERSITY HIGH          
         Jeff Henrich, Robert Warner

NORTHEASTERN             
         Parkes Harman, Mitchell Mundis

NEW OXFORD               
         Logan Hockensmith, Ryan Smith, Eli Basom

CAMP HILL                
         Aaron Spahr, Rhys Pinder

HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA       
         Dillon Lance, Max Gehringer

ANNVILLE-CLEONA          
         Jacob Snavely

ELIZABETHTOWN AREA       
         Matt Pelna

JAMES BUCHANAN           
         John Lechleitner


Junior Varsity Boys-10/11/12    

                  21ST CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL
                                  9/28/13
 
Place TmPl Name                Grade Team                      Time    
----- ---- ------------------- ----- ------------------------- ------- 
    1    1 Bobby Gonzalez      11    DON BOSCO PREP              16:27 
    2    2 Justin Fuhrman      10    DON BOSCO PREP              16:38 
    3    3 Luke Novak          10    DON BOSCO PREP              16:54 
    4    4 Patrick Myers       11    JAMES W. ROBINSON           16:54 
    5    5 Donovan Tucker      11    DON BOSCO PREP              16:58 
    6    6 Michael Phayre      11    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   16:58 
    7    7 Michael Pallotta    12    DON BOSCO PREP              17:00 
    8    8 Howard Daniels      12    TATNALL                     17:08 
    9    9 Ryan Mitchell       11    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:19 
   10   10 Sean Collins        12    CARLISLE                    17:24 
   11   11 Hunter Jutras       10    JAMES W. ROBINSON           17:29 
   12   12 Alex Zeepvat        10    DON BOSCO PREP              17:33 
   13   13 Will Delaney        12    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:35 
   14   14 Jack Costello       12    DON BOSCO PREP              17:37 
   15   15 Dylan Stinner       12    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    17:39 
   16   16 Hugh Rainey         12    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      17:39 
   17   17 Evan Whiteman       11    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:42 
   18      Sean Franz          12    MILLBROOK                   17:43 
   19   18 Sam Jaffe           12    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            17:45 
   20      Joseph Leonard      11    WEST POTOMAC                17:48 
   21      Tim Alcide          12    DON BOSCO PREP              17:48 
   22   19 Kyle Sullivan       11    CORNWALL                    17:49 
   23   20 Kyle Sutherland     12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   17:49 
   24   21 Jimmy O'hara        11    JAMES W. ROBINSON           17:49 
   25      Conor Lenahan       11    DON BOSCO PREP              17:50 
   26   22 Connor Riisen       11    COATESVILLE                 17:50 
   27   23 Dima Kunstbeck      11    ALTOONA AREA                17:51 
   28   24 Tim Markiewicz      11    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:52 
   29   25 Stefan Sutton       11    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:52 
   30   26 Seth Hein           12    JAMES W. ROBINSON           17:53 
   31   27 James Mangahas      12    JAMES W. ROBINSON           17:53 
   32   28 Matt McCarry        12    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   17:54 
   33   29 Alex Min            11    JAMES W. ROBINSON           17:54 
   34   30 Garrett Ernst       11    CHAMBERSBURG                17:55 
   35   31 Daniel Bennett      11    CORNWALL                    17:56 
   36   32 Joshua Moyer        12    DALLASTOWN                  18:00 
   37   33 Eric Defreitas      12    WASHINGTONVILLE             18:06 
   38   34 James Barnett       11    UNIVERSITY HIGH             18:08 
   39   35 Joshua Breighner    12    DALLASTOWN                  18:08 
   40   36 Christian Scileppi  10    CORNWALL                    18:08 
   41   37 Will Gorick         11    BRIAR WOODS                 18:08 
   42   38 Jack Joyce          11    BRIAR WOODS                 18:08 
   43   39 Will Margolin       12    TATNALL                     18:10 
   44   40 Connor Plessl       11    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:12 
   45   41 Alex DeCarle        12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   18:12 
   46   42 Rhett Anderson      12    TATNALL                     18:12 
   47      David Bors          12    ABINGTON                    18:14 
   48   43 Ian Challingsworth  11    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   18:17 
   49      Andrew Garappo      12    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   18:18 
   50      Josh McClymont      12    RED LAND                    18:18 
   51   44 Phillip Clauer      11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   18:20 
   52   45 Joshua Konitzer     11    COATESVILLE                 18:22 
   53   46 Nathaniel Lapole    12    WAYNESBORO                  18:23 
   54   47 Robert Johns        11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   18:24 
   55      Brian Spitnale      12    WEST POTOMAC                18:24 
   56   48 Tyler Alansky       11    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:24 
   57   49 Mason McGinnis      12    ALTOONA AREA                18:25 
   58      Mike Henning        11    CENTRAL DAUPHIN             18:26 
   59   50 Austin Dando        12    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:27 
   60      Shreyash Parmar     11    RADNOR                      18:29 
   61      Charles Rabolli     12    DON BOSCO PREP              18:30 
   62   51 Tyler Chandler      11    CARLISLE                    18:30 
   63   52 Francisco Rivera    10    CORNWALL                    18:30 
   64   53 Mike Prodo          11    JAMES W. ROBINSON           18:31 
   65   54 Keith Works         11    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:31 
   66   55 Jonathan Sponsler   11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   18:31 
   67   56 Adam Roh            11    UNIVERSITY HIGH             18:34 
   68   57 Andreas Lujan       10    CORNWALL                    18:35 
   69      Keller Mcgurrin     12    SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO   18:35 
   70   58 Marcus Edwards      12    ALTOONA AREA                18:41 
   71   59 Bryan Quinn         11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   18:42 
   72   60 Cody Moser          11    UNIVERSITY HIGH             18:43 
   73   61 Dan Guzman          11    WASHINGTONVILLE             18:44 
   74   62 David Deysher       11    CEDAR CREST                 18:45 
   75      Andrew DelZotto     11    DON BOSCO PREP              18:45 
   76   63 Chris Cilento       11    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      18:47 
   77      Matt Brenneman      12    RED LAND                    18:49 
   78   64 Artem Ryabov        12    CORNWALL                    18:49 
   79   65 Nathan Oyler        11    CHAMBERSBURG                18:51 
   80   66 Rod Jamieson        11    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           18:51 
   81      Justin Carl         12    J.P. MCCASKEY               18:51 
   82   67 Mac Tomasic         11    PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   18:51 
   83   68 Tyler Helsabeck     12    DALLASTOWN                  18:53 
   84   69 Nate Greenwood      11    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:53 
   85   70 Jeff Sladewski      11    WASHINGTONVILLE             18:55 
   86   71 Matt Moran          11    CORNWALL                    18:55 
   87   72 Linnie Booz         12    COATESVILLE                 18:55 
   88   73 Gianluca Gross      11    CEDAR CREST                 18:55 
   89   74 Marcus Rodriguez    11    CHAMBERSBURG                18:55 
   90   75 John Gilkey         12    PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   18:55 
   91      Will Bozian         11    DON BOSCO PREP              18:55 
   92      Troy Groleau        11    CENTRAL DAUPHIN             18:57 
   93   76 Jarred Price        11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   18:57 
   94      Jeremy Puntel       11    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   18:57 
   95      Jonah Macmillan     11    CENTRAL DAUPHIN             18:57 
   96   77 Nick Loos           12    CARLISLE                    18:58 
   97   78 Ian Fenimore        12    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            18:59 
   98   79 Josh Alderson       12    PALMYRA                     19:01 
   99      Andrew Miller       12    RED LION                    19:03 
  100      Zack Johnson        12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:04 
  101   80 Owen Billet         11    DALLASTOWN                  19:06 
  102   81 Nate Gemmell        11    COATESVILLE                 19:07 
  103   82 Phil Carnuccio      11    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:07 
  104      Michael Miller      10    CORNWALL                    19:08 
  105   83 Mike Carnuccio      12    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:11 
  106   84 Ryan Wolfe          12    TATNALL                     19:12 
  107   85 Alex Gallant        11    CHAMBERSBURG                19:14 
  108      Andres Torres       11    MILLBROOK                   19:14 
  109   86 Josh Mosley         11    UNIVERSITY HIGH             19:15 
  110   87 Michael Carroll     11    WASHINGTONVILLE             19:15 
  111   88 Ben Hietsch         11    CARLISLE                    19:16 
  112   89 Daniel Crouse       12    BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:16 
  113   90 Franklin Marquet    11    DALLASTOWN                  19:18 
  114      Anthony Rizzo       12    PAUL VI HS                  19:18 
  115   91 Taylor McGarrity    12    PALMYRA                     19:19 
  116   92 Jonathan Bonner     11    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:19 
  117      Anthony DePinho     11    DON BOSCO PREP              19:20 
  118   93 David Ward          11    DOWNINGTOWN WEST            19:20 
  119   94 Danny Hackmeister   11    COATESVILLE                 19:20 
  120   95 Eric Friedland      11    DALLASTOWN                  19:20 
  121      Sean Shields        11    UPPER DUBLIN                19:20 
  122   96 Eugene Fisher       11    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          19:20 
  123   97 Thomas Ginnona      11    UPPER MERION                19:21 
  124   98 Joey Ziccarelli     11    PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   19:22 
  125      Henry Licht         12    UPPER DUBLIN                19:22 
  126      Ryan Seibert        11    CENTRAL DAUPHIN             19:23 
  127   99 Ricardo Stephen     12    UPPER MERION                19:24 
  128  100 Michael Schwartz    11    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    19:24 
  129  101 Brandin Dyche       11    CARLISLE                    19:28 
  130  102 Brian Prats         11    DALLASTOWN                  19:28 
  131  103 Andrew Frascella    12    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    19:28 
  132  104 James Bruton        11    WOODGROVE                   19:28 
  133  105 Joel Luckenbaugh    12    NEW OXFORD                  19:28 
  134      Mike Shea           10    DON BOSCO PREP              19:29 
  135  106 Peyton Keen         12    TATNALL                     19:29 
  136  107 Shane Finnerty      11    BISHOP MCDEVITT             19:30 
  137  108 Locan Collado       11    NEW OXFORD                  19:30 
  138      Eric Cole           12    DON BOSCO PREP              19:31 
  139  109 Peter Bouras        11    BRIAR WOODS                 19:31 
  140  110 David Forte         12    LANCASTER MENNONITE         19:32 
  141  111 Josh Henry          11    ALTOONA AREA                19:32 
  142  112 Michael Hepp        12    BRIAR WOODS                 19:32 
  143  113 Turner Blashford    12    CARLISLE                    19:32 
  144  114 Cole VanNostrand    12    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   19:34 
  145      Billy McNicholas    10    DON BOSCO PREP              19:34 
  146  115 Lucas Strayer       12    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          19:35 
  147      Alex Stewart        12    CONESTOGA VALLEY            19:36 
  148  116 Grant Swisher       11    CHAMBERSBURG                19:38 
  149  117 John Mangan         12    CARLISLE                    19:40 
  150  118 Jourey Newell       12    UPPER MERION                19:40 
  151      Jon Altland         11    NORTHEASTERN                19:40 
  152  119 Zach Creeden        11    WASHINGTONVILLE             19:41 
  153  120 Tyler Mitchell      11    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           19:43 
  154      James Austin        11    LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO   19:44 
  155  121 Eric Wallace        12    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:46 
  156  122 Eric Holland        12    MILTON HERSHEY              19:47 
  157      Daniel Lauritzen    12    CARLISLE                    19:49 
  158  123 Judah Buckwalter    11    LANCASTER MENNONITE         19:49 
  159      Tyler Snyder        11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:51 
  160  124 Josh Heisler        12    TATNALL                     19:51 
  161  125 Darnell Lubin       11    WASHINGTONVILLE             19:53 
  162  126 Joey Bail           12    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           19:54 
  163  127 Kyle Johnson        11    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      19:54 
  164      Clark Handel        12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   19:56 
  165  128 Justin Kaiser       12    WAYNESBORO                  19:57 
  166  129 Chance Neiderer     12    NEW OXFORD                  19:58 
  167  130 Brian Butler        11    HERNDON                     19:59 
  168  131 Connor Autry        11    BRIAR WOODS                 19:59 
  169      Evan Schaeberle     11    RED LION                    20:01 
  170  132 Shawn Thompson      11    WASHINGTONVILLE             20:03 
  171      Austin Schoelkopf   12    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          20:03 
  172  133 Mike Cauley         11    PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   20:03 
  173  134 Brandon Henriquez   12    CEDAR CREST                 20:05 
  174      Tim Gilpatrick      12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   20:05 
  175  135 Mason Stoltzfus     11    LANCASTER MENNONITE         20:06 
  176      Aidan Coco          12    J.P. MCCASKEY               20:07 
  177      Justin Mease        12    EPHRATA                     20:07 
  178  136 Johnny Ryan         11    BRIAR WOODS                 20:07 
  179  137 Sean Park           11    CUMBERLAND VALLEY           20:07 
  180  138 Paul Dorsch         11    WOODGROVE                   20:08 
  181      Will Braitwaite     12    RADNOR                      20:08 
  182      Jacob Owens         12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   20:09 
  183      Patrick Walsh       11    LANCASTER CATHOLIC          20:09 
  184      Michael Packi       11    PAUL VI HS                  20:10 
  185  139 Tyler Lavender      12    PALMYRA                     20:11 
  186      Andrew Shober       11    MUHLENBERG                  20:12 
  187  140 Jared Brandt        12    CEDAR CREST                 20:12 
  188  141 Mark Caruso         12    BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:13 
  189      Trent George        12    CARLISLE                    20:13 
  190  142 Kyle McCausland     12    COATESVILLE                 20:13 
  191  143 Alex Lewis          12    UPPER MERION                20:15 
  192  144 Christian Grant     11    PALMYRA                     20:15 
  193  145 Jared McDevitt      11    BISHOP MCDEVITT             20:15 
  194      Daniel Munck        12    CARLISLE                    20:16 
  195  146 Angel Becerril      11    HERNDON                     20:16 
  196      Zach Shafer         11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   20:16 
  197      Joe Moen            11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   20:17 
  198      Jacob Sword         12    JAMES BUCHANAN              20:17 
  199  147 Zachary Lyon        11    UNIVERSITY HIGH             20:17 
  200  148 Devin Woodward      9     BRIAR WOODS                 20:17 
  201      Jan-Hendrik Seelow  11    BRIAR WOODS                 20:18 
  202      Tyler Strine        12    JAMES BUCHANAN              20:18 
  203      Austin Nolt         12    MANHEIM CENTRAL             20:19 
  204      Eddie White         10    PAUL VI HS                  20:19 
  205      Nicholas Pham       11    WASHINGTONVILLE             20:19 
  206  149 David Carlson       11    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          20:20 
  207  150 James Kanyiha       11    LANCASTER MENNONITE         20:20 
  208      Avery Ennis         12    EASTERN YORK                20:20 
  209  151 Josh Kenyon         12    WOODGROVE                   20:21 
  210      Luke Miller         12    SPRING GROVE                20:22 
  211  152 Marshall Wilkins    12    HERNDON                     20:23 
  212      Eric Hood           11    GARDEN SPOT                 20:23 
  213  153 Tristan Schwalm     11    CEDAR CREST                 20:24 
  214      Sam Carroll         12    CARLISLE                    20:24 
  215      Garrett Rabian      11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   20:24 
  216  154 Matt Overmoyer      11    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          20:25 
  217      David Smith         12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   20:27 
  218      Kevin Kearns        12    YORK SUBURBAN               20:27 
  219      Hunter Lane         12    DALLASTOWN                  20:30 
  220  155 Galen Rogers        12    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           20:31 
  221  156 Brett Warkoski      12    MILTON HERSHEY              20:32 
  222      John Waters         12    CARLISLE                    20:34 
  223  157 Tyler Jenkins       12    NEW OXFORD                  20:34 
  224  158 Vamsi Rojulpote     11    UPPER MERION                20:35 
  225      Bobby Woutersz      11    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      20:35 
  226  159 Logan Czarnecki     11    WOODGROVE                   20:38 
  227      Hunter Cheek        12    SPRING GROVE                20:38 
  228  160 Joey Shank          11    WAYNESBORO                  20:40 
  229      Kyle Lindberg       11    EPHRATA                     20:40 
  230  161 Logan Smith         12    NEW OXFORD                  20:40 
  231  162 Albert Nazeeri      11    CEDAR CREST                 20:40 
  232  163 Deiondre Brown      12    COATESVILLE                 20:41 
  233  164 Jake Englerth       11    CHAMBERSBURG                20:42 
  234      Dylan Siebert       12    DALLASTOWN                  20:42 
  235  165 Shareef Shaheen     11    UPPER MERION                20:44 
  236      Tyler Johnson       11    CONESTOGA VALLEY            20:44 
  237  166 Jason Streit        12    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:44 
  238  167 Pasha Lamana        11    WOODGROVE                   20:44 
  239  168 Nathan Baum         10    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   20:47 
  240      Gavin Hill          12    DALLASTOWN                  20:51 
  241      Andrew Myers        12    JAMES BUCHANAN              20:52 
  242      Scott Shreiber      12    RED LAND                    20:58 
  243  169 John Bucher         12    ELIZABETHTOWN AREA          21:04 
  244      Jonathan Snyder     12    DALLASTOWN                  21:04 
  245  170 Joblennin Anaya     11    MILTON HERSHEY              21:05 
  246      Hunter Artz         11    CAMP HILL                   21:09 
  247  171 Josh Jovene         11    WOODGROVE                   21:11 
  248  172 Eric Droddy         11    MILTON HERSHEY              21:16 
  249  173 Sean Oconnor        11    PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL   21:17 
  250  174 Colin Mullaly       11    WOODGROVE                   21:19 
  251  175 Michael Jacobs      12    NEW OXFORD                  21:19 
  252  176 John Lin            11    HERNDON                     21:21 
  253  177 Joshua Ya           11    HERNDON                     21:22 
  254  178 Joey Shellenhammer  12    NEW OXFORD                  21:23 
  255  179 Will Sullivan       11    BISHOP MCDEVITT             21:23 
  256  180 Lucas Bendit        12    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    21:23 
  257      Jeff Klinedinst     11    NORTHEASTERN                21:27 
  258      Sam Peake           11    WOODGROVE                   21:29 
  259      Nick Wilker         12    WEST YORK AREA              21:31 
  260  181 Justin Lupher       12    MILTON HERSHEY              21:31 
  261      Dan Candelaria      11    WOODGROVE                   21:31 
  262      Joe Reba            11    RED LION                    21:32 
  263      John Heffernan      12    CARLISLE                    21:32 
  264      Brian Flynn         12    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          21:34 
  265      Tanner Pyles        12    ANNVILLE-CLEONA             21:35 
  266      Ryan Doody          11    CARLISLE                    21:35 
  267  182 Joshua Zimmerman    12    LANCASTER MENNONITE         21:35 
  268      Yannick Cloarec     11    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      21:35 
  269      Mason Kemble        11    CAMP HILL                   21:37 
  270  183 Brett Mabie         12    MILTON HERSHEY              21:37 
  271  184 Christopher Payne   11    WAYNESBORO                  21:38 
  272      Avery Rivera        12    MUHLENBERG                  21:39 
  273  185 Daniel Shields      11    WAYNESBORO                  21:43 
  274      Robert Trubilla     12    MUHLENBERG                  21:44 
  275      Anthony Bethea      11    DALLASTOWN                  21:45 
  276  186 Tyler Newman        12    LANCASTER MENNONITE         21:46 
  277      Zach Singer         12    CARLISLE                    21:46 
  278  187 Pat McGinnis        12    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           21:46 
  279  188 Matt Williams       11    HERNDON                     21:47 
  280      Thomas Hand         12    YORK CATHOLIC               21:49 
  281      Pete Hoy            12    CARLISLE                    21:50 
  282  189 Devin Trakney       11    MILTON HERSHEY              21:50 
  283  190 Sergio Ibarra       11    HERNDON                     21:51 
  284      Joseph Choquette    11    MILTON HERSHEY              21:55 
  285      Andrew Hernandez    11    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   21:56 
  286      Dean Reist          12    MILTON HERSHEY              21:58 
  287      Raleigh Guthrie     11    WOODGROVE                   22:00 
  288      Dan Gamble          11    WEST CHESTER HENDERSON      22:01 
  289  191 John Lukowski       11    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           22:04 
  290      Anthony Capper      12    TRINITY (3)                 22:08 
  291      Ryan Scanlon        12    NEW OXFORD                  22:08 
  292  192 Dolan Fureman       11    PALMYRA                     22:15 
  293      Michael Limbert     10    WEST YORK AREA              22:21 
  294  193 Mark Foster         11    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   22:23 
  295      Aaron Eck           12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   22:23 
  296      Devin Hughes        11    SPRING GROVE                22:23 
  297  194 Patrick Quirk       12    BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:27 
  298  195 Patrick Kinney      11    CEDAR CREST                 22:29 
  299      Teddy Zanger        11    CAMP HILL                   22:33 
  300  196 Warren Leung        12    BISHOP MCDEVITT             22:39 
  301  197 Abel Bisrat         11    OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL    22:43 
  302      Angus McMillin      11    J.P. MCCASKEY               22:46 
  303      Vincent Dong        11    MILTON HERSHEY              22:50 
  304      Omar Lockhart       11    MILTON HERSHEY              22:53 
  305      Randell Hinkle      12    SHIPPENSBURG                22:53 
  306  198 Daniel Denisenko    12    WAYNESBORO                  22:54 
  307  199 Hunter Osmolinski   11    ALTOONA AREA                22:55 
  308      Wesley Thomas       11    YORK SUBURBAN               22:55 
  309      Daniel Yang         12    CARLISLE                    22:56 
  310  200 Chris Mazur         11    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           22:59 
  311      Eric Hite           12    STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S   23:02 
  312      Patrick Minning     12    MUHLENBERG                  23:02 
  313      Emmanuel Anderson   11    MILTON HERSHEY              23:04 
  314      Tyler Urban         11    HERNDON                     23:06 
  315      Brian Garcia        11    WASHINGTONVILLE             23:07 
  316      Nick Gati           11    YORK SUBURBAN               23:08 
  317  201 Brent Ramirez       12    WAYNESBORO                  23:10 
  318      Kameron Myers       11    NEW OXFORD                  23:14 
  319      Matt Whitmoyer      11    BERKS CATHOLIC              23:15 
  320      Parker Weekley      12    WEST YORK AREA              23:20 
  321      Garrett Harter      11    GREATER LATROBE             23:31 
  322      Chris Devine        11    BISHOP MCDEVITT             23:33 
  323      Riley Kohl          12    GARDEN SPOT                 23:53 
  324      Bohdan Volokh       12    JAMES BUCHANAN              24:01 
  325  202 Nick DeFalcis       12    MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S   24:16 
  326      Michael Wood        10    BISHOP MCDEVITT             25:03 
  327      Alan Hanks          12    CARLISLE                    25:34 
  328      Brian Walker        11    HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA          25:50 
  329  203 Don Falk            11    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           26:14 
  330      Jeremiah Kreider    12    EPHRATA                     26:41 
  331      Duncan Sunday       12    MILTON HERSHEY              26:48 
  332      Stephen Lynch       11    WASHINGTONVILLE             27:00 
  333  204 Brian Deyo          12    PHOENIXVILLE AREA           27:02 
                                                                      Page 1
 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    18  DON BOSCO PREP            (  16:48  1:23:57)
----------------------------------------
  1      1  Bobby Gonzalez              16:27
  2      2  Justin Fuhrman              16:38
  3      3  Luke Novak                  16:54
  4      5  Donovan Tucker              16:58
  5      7  Michael Pallotta            17:00
  6   ( 12) Alex Zeepvat                17:33
  7   ( 14) Jack Costello               17:37

  2.    77  LASALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHO (  17:32  1:27:36)
----------------------------------------
  1      6  Michael Phayre              16:58
  2      9  Ryan Mitchell               17:19
  3     13  Will Delaney                17:35
  4     24  Tim Markiewicz              17:52
  5     25  Stefan Sutton               17:52
  6   ( 28) Matt McCarry                17:54
  7   ( 43) Ian Challingsworth          18:17

  3.    89  JAMES W. ROBINSON         (  17:36  1:27:58)
----------------------------------------
  1      4  Patrick Myers               16:54
  2     11  Hunter Jutras               17:29
  3     21  Jimmy O'hara                17:49
  4     26  Seth Hein                   17:53
  5     27  James Mangahas              17:53
  6   ( 29) Alex Min                    17:54
  7   ( 53) Mike Prodo                  18:31

  4.   195  CORNWALL                  (  18:12  1:30:58)
----------------------------------------
  1     19  Kyle Sullivan               17:49
  2     31  Daniel Bennett              17:56
  3     36  Christian Scileppi          18:08
  4     52  Francisco Rivera            18:30
  5     57  Andreas Lujan               18:35
  6   ( 64) Artem Ryabov                18:49
  7   ( 71) Matt Moran                  18:55

  5.   207  STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH S (  18:16  1:31:16)
----------------------------------------
  1     20  Kyle Sutherland             17:49
  2     41  Alex DeCarle                18:12
  3     44  Phillip Clauer              18:20
  4     47  Robert Johns                18:24
  5     55  Jonathan Sponsler           18:31
  6   ( 59) Bryan Quinn                 18:42
  7   ( 76) Jarred Price                18:57

  6.   230  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  18:21  1:31:43)
----------------------------------------
  1     17  Evan Whiteman               17:42
  2     18  Sam Jaffe                   17:45
  3     48  Tyler Alansky               18:24
  4     69  Nate Greenwood              18:53
  5     78  Ian Fenimore                18:59
  6   ( 93) David Ward                  19:20

  7.   279  TATNALL                   (  18:27  1:32:11)
----------------------------------------
  1      8  Howard Daniels              17:08
  2     39  Will Margolin               18:10
  3     42  Rhett Anderson              18:12
  4     84  Ryan Wolfe                  19:12
  5    106  Peyton Keen                 19:29
  6   (124) Josh Heisler                19:51

  8.   294  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  18:39  1:33:11)
----------------------------------------
  1     16  Hugh Rainey                 17:39
  2     50  Austin Dando                18:27
  3     63  Chris Cilento               18:47
  4     82  Phil Carnuccio              19:07
  5     83  Mike Carnuccio              19:11
  6   (121) Eric Wallace                19:46
  7   (127) Kyle Johnson                19:54

  9.   305  DALLASTOWN                (  18:41  1:33:25)
----------------------------------------
  1     32  Joshua Moyer                18:00
  2     35  Joshua Breighner            18:08
  3     68  Tyler Helsabeck             18:53
  4     80  Owen Billet                 19:06
  5     90  Franklin Marquet            19:18
  6   ( 95) Eric Friedland              19:20
  7   (102) Brian Prats                 19:28

 10.   314  COATESVILLE               (  18:43  1:33:34)
----------------------------------------
  1     22  Connor Riisen               17:50
  2     45  Joshua Konitzer             18:22
  3     72  Linnie Booz                 18:55
  4     81  Nate Gemmell                19:07
  5     94  Danny Hackmeister           19:20
  6   (142) Kyle McCausland             20:13
  7   (163) Deiondre Brown              20:41

 11.   327  CARLISLE                  (  18:44  1:33:36)
----------------------------------------
  1     10  Sean Collins                17:24
  2     51  Tyler Chandler              18:30
  3     77  Nick Loos                   18:58
  4     88  Ben Hietsch                 19:16
  5    101  Brandin Dyche               19:28
  6   (113) Turner Blashford            19:32
  7   (117) John Mangan                 19:40

 12.   370  WASHINGTONVILLE           (  18:57  1:34:41)
----------------------------------------
  1     33  Eric Defreitas              18:06
  2     61  Dan Guzman                  18:44
  3     70  Jeff Sladewski              18:55
  4     87  Michael Carroll             19:15
  5    119  Zach Creeden                19:41
  6   (125) Darnell Lubin               19:53
  7   (132) Shawn Thompson              20:03

 13.   370  CHAMBERSBURG              (  18:55  1:34:33)
----------------------------------------
  1     30  Garrett Ernst               17:55
  2     65  Nathan Oyler                18:51
  3     74  Marcus Rodriguez            18:55
  4     85  Alex Gallant                19:14
  5    116  Grant Swisher               19:38
  6   (164) Jake Englerth               20:42

 14.   383  UNIVERSITY HIGH           (  19:00  1:34:57)
----------------------------------------
  1     34  James Barnett               18:08
  2     56  Adam Roh                    18:34
  3     60  Cody Moser                  18:43
  4     86  Josh Mosley                 19:15
  5    147  Zachary Lyon                20:17

 15.   423  CUMBERLAND VALLEY         (  19:07  1:35:35)
----------------------------------------
  1     40  Connor Plessl               18:12
  2     54  Keith Works                 18:31
  3     66  Rod Jamieson                18:51
  4    126  Joey Bail                   19:54
  5    137  Sean Park                   20:07

 16.   427  BRIAR WOODS               (  19:04  1:35:18)
----------------------------------------
  1     37  Will Gorick                 18:08
  2     38  Jack Joyce                  18:08
  3    109  Peter Bouras                19:31
  4    112  Michael Hepp                19:32
  5    131  Connor Autry                19:59
  6   (136) Johnny Ryan                 20:07
  7   (148) Devin Woodward              20:17

 17.   440  ALTOONA AREA              (  19:29  1:37:24)
----------------------------------------
  1     23  Dima Kunstbeck              17:51
  2     49  Mason McGinnis              18:25
  3     58  Marcus Edwards              18:41
  4    111  Josh Henry                  19:32
  5    199  Hunter Osmolinski           22:55

 18.   546  PITTSBURGH CENTRAL CATHOL (  19:42  1:38:28)
----------------------------------------
  1     67  Mac Tomasic                 18:51
  2     75  John Gilkey                 18:55
  3     98  Joey Ziccarelli             19:22
  4    133  Mike Cauley                 20:03
  5    173  Sean Oconnor                21:17

 19.   562  CEDAR CREST               (  19:41  1:38:21)
----------------------------------------
  1     62  David Deysher               18:45
  2     73  Gianluca Gross              18:55
  3    134  Brandon Henriquez           20:05
  4    140  Jared Brandt                20:12
  5    153  Tristan Schwalm             20:24
  6   (162) Albert Nazeeri              20:40
  7   (195) Patrick Kinney              22:29

 20.   595  OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL  (  20:08  1:40:37)
----------------------------------------
  1     15  Dylan Stinner               17:39
  2    100  Michael Schwartz            19:24
  3    103  Andrew Frascella            19:28
  4    180  Lucas Bendit                21:23
  5    197  Abel Bisrat                 22:43

 21.   615  UPPER MERION              (  19:51  1:39:15)
----------------------------------------
  1     97  Thomas Ginnona              19:21
  2     99  Ricardo Stephen             19:24
  3    118  Jourey Newell               19:40
  4    143  Alex Lewis                  20:15
  5    158  Vamsi Rojulpote             20:35
  6   (165) Shareef Shaheen             20:44

 22.   645  PALMYRA                   (  20:13  1:41:01)
----------------------------------------
  1     79  Josh Alderson               19:01
  2     91  Taylor McGarrity            19:19
  3    139  Tyler Lavender              20:11
  4    144  Christian Grant             20:15
  5    192  Dolan Fureman               22:15

 23.   660  NEW OXFORD                (  20:02  1:40:10)
----------------------------------------
  1    105  Joel Luckenbaugh            19:28
  2    108  Locan Collado               19:30
  3    129  Chance Neiderer             19:58
  4    157  Tyler Jenkins               20:34
  5    161  Logan Smith                 20:40
  6   (175) Michael Jacobs              21:19
  7   (178) Joey Shellenhammer          21:23

 24.   661  BISHOP MCDEVITT           (  20:08  1:40:37)
----------------------------------------
  1     89  Daniel Crouse               19:16
  2    107  Shane Finnerty              19:30
  3    141  Mark Caruso                 20:13
  4    145  Jared McDevitt              20:15
  5    179  Will Sullivan               21:23
  6   (194) Patrick Quirk               22:27
  7   (196) Warren Leung                22:39

 25.   683  ELIZABETHTOWN AREA        (  20:09  1:40:44)
----------------------------------------
  1     96  Eugene Fisher               19:20
  2    115  Lucas Strayer               19:35
  3    149  David Carlson               20:20
  4    154  Matt Overmoyer              20:25
  5    169  John Bucher                 21:04

 26.   700  LANCASTER MENNONITE       (  20:17  1:41:22)
----------------------------------------
  1    110  David Forte                 19:32
  2    123  Judah Buckwalter            19:49
  3    135  Mason Stoltzfus             20:06
  4    150  James Kanyiha               20:20
  5    182  Joshua Zimmerman            21:35
  6   (186) Tyler Newman                21:46

 27.   703  WAYNESBORO                (  20:29  1:42:21)
----------------------------------------
  1     46  Nathaniel Lapole            18:23
  2    128  Justin Kaiser               19:57
  3    160  Joey Shank                  20:40
  4    184  Christopher Payne           21:38
  5    185  Daniel Shields              21:43
  6   (198) Daniel Denisenko            22:54
  7   (201) Brent Ramirez               23:10

 28.   719  WOODGROVE                 (  20:16  1:41:19)
----------------------------------------
  1    104  James Bruton                19:28
  2    138  Paul Dorsch                 20:08
  3    151  Josh Kenyon                 20:21
  4    159  Logan Czarnecki             20:38
  5    167  Pasha Lamana                20:44
  6   (171) Josh Jovene                 21:11
  7   (174) Colin Mullaly               21:19

 29.   733  MECHANICSBURG AREA HIGH S (  20:34  1:42:47)
----------------------------------------
  1     92  Jonathan Bonner             19:19
  2    114  Cole VanNostrand            19:34
  3    166  Jason Streit                20:44
  4    168  Nathan Baum                 20:47
  5    193  Mark Foster                 22:23
  6   (202) Nick DeFalcis               24:16

 30.   781  HERNDON                   (  20:41  1:43:21)
----------------------------------------
  1    130  Brian Butler                19:59
  2    146  Angel Becerril              20:16
  3    152  Marshall Wilkins            20:23
  4    176  John Lin                    21:21
  5    177  Joshua Ya                   21:22
  6   (188) Matt Williams               21:47
  7   (190) Sergio Ibarra               21:51

 31.   801  MILTON HERSHEY            (  20:51  1:44:11)
----------------------------------------
  1    122  Eric Holland                19:47
  2    156  Brett Warkoski              20:32
  3    170  Joblennin Anaya             21:05
  4    172  Eric Droddy                 21:16
  5    181  Justin Lupher               21:31
  6   (183) Brett Mabie                 21:37
  7   (189) Devin Trakney               21:50

 32.   853  PHOENIXVILLE AREA         (  21:25  1:47:03)
----------------------------------------
  1    120  Tyler Mitchell              19:43
  2    155  Galen Rogers                20:31
  3    187  Pat McGinnis                21:46
  4    191  John Lukowski               22:04
  5    200  Chris Mazur                 22:59
  6   (203) Don Falk                    26:14
  7   (204) Brian Deyo                  27:02


 


Incomplete Teams:

MILLBROOK                
         Sean Franz, Andres Torres

WEST POTOMAC             
         Joseph Leonard, Brian Spitnale

ABINGTON                 
         David Bors

RED LAND                 
         Josh McClymont, Matt Brenneman, Scott Shreiber

CENTRAL DAUPHIN          
         Mike Henning, Troy Groleau, Jonah Macmillan, Ryan Seibert

RADNOR                   
         Shreyash Parmar, Will Braitwaite

SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHO
         Keller Mcgurrin

J.P. MCCASKEY            
         Justin Carl, Aidan Coco, Angus McMillin

RED LION                 
         Andrew Miller, Evan Schaeberle, Joe Reba

PAUL VI HS               
         Anthony Rizzo, Michael Packi, Eddie White

UPPER DUBLIN             
         Sean Shields, Henry Licht

CONESTOGA VALLEY         
         Alex Stewart, Tyler Johnson

NORTHEASTERN             
         Jon Altland, Jeff Klinedinst

LANCASTER CATHOLIC       
         Austin Schoelkopf, Patrick Walsh

EPHRATA                  
         Justin Mease, Kyle Lindberg, Jeremiah Kreider

MUHLENBERG               
         Andrew Shober, Avery Rivera, Robert Trubilla, Patrick Minning

JAMES BUCHANAN           
         Jacob Sword, Tyler Strine, Andrew Myers, Bohdan Volokh

MANHEIM CENTRAL          
         Austin Nolt

EASTERN YORK             
         Avery Ennis

SPRING GROVE             
         Luke Miller, Hunter Cheek, Devin Hughes

GARDEN SPOT              
         Eric Hood, Riley Kohl

YORK SUBURBAN            
         Kevin Kearns, Wesley Thomas, Nick Gati

CAMP HILL                
         Hunter Artz, Mason Kemble, Teddy Zanger

WEST YORK AREA           
         Nick Wilker, Michael Limbert, Parker Weekley

HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA       
         Brian Flynn, Brian Walker

ANNVILLE-CLEONA          
         Tanner Pyles

YORK CATHOLIC            
         Thomas Hand

TRINITY (3)              
         Anthony Capper

SHIPPENSBURG             
         Randell Hinkle

BERKS CATHOLIC           
         Matt Whitmoyer

GREATER LATROBE          
         Garrett Harter


Return to Top

Email | About