MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Great Meadow Invitational
Great Meadows Invitational History
Hosted By:
The Plains, Virginia
2013-09-07


GREAT MEADOW - VARSITY A BOYS

THE PLAINS, VA

Sep. 7, 2013

SUNNY
Results by runhigh.com



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Oakton                  135    4   20   34   38   39   53   91    16:48    1:04
  2 Our Lady of Good Coun   173    2   16   32   52   71   81  103    16:52    1:39
  3 Broad Run               219   24   26   33   49   87   90  122    17:09    0:58
  4 Stafford                277   31   50   51   63   82  104  109    17:22    0:41
  5 Urbana                  280   17   28   47   57  131  162         17:18    1:48
  6 Walt Whitman            284    5   14   84   85   96  101  113    17:13    1:38
  7 Midlothian              285    6   12   22   75  170  187  199    17:10    2:42
 8* Potomac Falls           292   11   59   61   72   89  105  142    17:20    1:22
 9* Brentsville District    292    8   35   37   98  114  135  144    17:18    1:47
 10 Fauquier                306   18   44   56   86  102  173         17:23    1:22
 11 Woodgrove               360   25   68   77   78  112  116  128    17:31    1:16
 12 Lee-Davis               394    1   19   92  130  152  179  180    17:27    2:47
 13 Colonial Forge          414   46   65   79   88  136  148  174    17:43    1:11
 14 Linganore               415    7   66   80   99  163  166  176    17:37    2:31
 15 Briar Woods             416   13   64   97  117  125  132  151    17:38    1:44
 16 Woodbridge              421   30   58   94  100  139  143  147    17:43    1:32
 17 George Mason            428   41   45  107  115  120  127  157    17:44    0:59
 18 Forest Park             458   48   54   83  119  154  155  169    17:50    1:22
 19 Dominion                464   21   76   93  110  164  165  175    17:47    2:07
 20 Freedom (South Riding   467   27   42   60  156  182  183  196    17:52    2:20
 21 Riverbend               474   23   69  118  126  138  140  177    17:50    1:39
 22 James Wood              482   15   36   55  186  190  193  204    17:59    3:03
 23 Sherando                487   67   74  106  111  129  146  160    17:53    0:47
 24 Tuscarora               505   10   40  141  153  161  168  172    17:52    2:26
 25 North Stafford          507    9   95  121  137  145  167  171    17:52    2:17
 26 Loudoun Valley          509    3   62  108  158  178  184  198    17:51    3:01
 27 Loudoun County          549   70   73  124  133  149  159  181    18:03    1:06
 28 Bishop O'Connell        599   29   43  150  188  189  191  195    18:20    2:34
 29 Massaponax              906  134  185  192  194  201  202  203    19:32    2:00
 30 Manassas Park           931  123  197  200  205  206              21:18    8:35

Dual Meet Scores

Oakton                 29 wins
Our Lady of Good Coun  28 wins
Midlothian             27 wins
Broad Run              26 wins
Stafford               24 wins
Brentsville District   23 wins
Urbana                 23 wins
Walt Whitman           23 wins
Potomac Falls          21 wins
Fauquier               21 wins
Woodgrove              19 wins
Colonial Forge         17 wins
Woodbridge             16 wins
George Mason           16 wins
Lee-Davis              15 wins
Briar Woods            15 wins
Forest Park            13 wins
Linganore              13 wins
Dominion               10 wins
Riverbend              9 wins
Sherando               9 wins
North Stafford         8 wins
Freedom (South Riding  7 wins
Tuscarora              6 wins
James Wood             5 wins
Loudoun County         5 wins
Loudoun Valley         4 wins
Bishop O'Connell       2 wins
Massaponax             1 wins
Manassas Park          0 wins
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Oakton
 1164     4  John Stoney, Sr            16:03    5:11
 1130    20  David Atkinson, Sr         16:39    5:22
 1148    34  Simon Iyob, Jr             17:02    5:29
 1146    38  Chris Holland, Jr          17:07    5:31
 1155    39  Matthew McKew, Sr          17:07    5:31
 1156    53  Isaac Mills, Jr            17:21    5:36
 1147    91  Phillip Hrinko, Jr         17:48    5:44
Total Time = 1:23:58     Total Places = 135

2. Our Lady of Good Coun
 1206     2  Collin Crilly, Sr          15:53    5:07
 1219    16  Tyler Richards, Sr         16:31    5:19
 1225    32  Jack Wavering, So          17:00    5:29
 1212    52  Kevin McGivern, So         17:20    5:35
 1216    71  Jeff Moxley, So            17:32    5:39
 1200    81  Miguel Alonso, Jr          17:41    5:42
 1211   103  Matt Lopez, So             17:56    5:47
Total Time = 1:24:16     Total Places = 173

3. Broad Run
  112    24  Dane Boegner, Sr           16:48    5:25
  139    26  Ethan Newland, Jr          16:49    5:25
  146    33  Nathan Vigil, So           17:01    5:29
  117    49  Kevin Corella, Jr          17:18    5:35
  119    87  Thomas Corley, Sr          17:46    5:44
  126    90  Colm Gallagher, Sr         17:48    5:44
  111   122  Ihab Benlamkaddem, So      18:11    5:52
Total Time = 1:25:42     Total Places = 219

4. Stafford
 1527    31  Luke Lysher, Sr            17:00    5:29
 1524    50  Ian Higgins, Jr            17:20    5:35
 1534    51  Tanner Wentlandt, Sr       17:20    5:35
 1530    63  Ben Ramirez, Jr            17:27    5:37
 1529    82  Gavin McCain, Jr           17:41    5:42
 1514   104  Taylor Bonney, Jr          17:57    5:47
 1517   109  Carson Cox, Jr             18:03    5:49
Total Time = 1:26:48     Total Places = 277

5. Urbana
 1643    17  Greyson Strouse, Sr        16:32    5:20
 1642    28  Troy Shuman, Sr            16:55    5:27
 1640    47  Garrett Santis, So         17:16    5:34
 1626    57  Kevin Cory, Jr             17:25    5:37
 1628   131  Nicholas Danner, So        18:19    5:54
 1624   162  Julian Bandini, So         18:45    6:03
Total Time = 1:26:27     Total Places = 280

6. Walt Whitman
 1714     5  Evan Woods, Jr             16:13    5:14
 1705    14  Alex Roederer, Jr          16:30    5:19
 1678    84  Ben Gersch, So             17:45    5:43
 1697    85  Andrew Murray, So          17:45    5:44
 1687    96  Amir Khaghani, So          17:50    5:45
 1707   101  William Ryba, So           17:54    5:46
 1695   113  Tj McPhaul, Sr             18:05    5:50
Total Time = 1:26:03     Total Places = 284

7. Midlothian
  984     6  Evan Benjamin, Jr          16:13    5:14
  996    12  Tommy Mulroy*, Sr          16:26    5:18
  990    22  Collin Hahn*, Jr           16:42    5:23
 1005    75  Zack Wilson, So            17:34    5:40
  998   170  Morgan Potter*, Sr         18:54    6:06
  986   187  David Cottrell, Sr         19:23    6:15
  993   199  Zaid Khan*, Sr             20:00    6:27
Total Time = 1:25:49     Total Places = 285

8*. Brentsville District
   76     8  Corey Tooke, Sr            16:19    5:16
   63    35  Richard Knab, Sr           17:03    5:30
   75    37  Robert Theimer, Jr         17:06    5:31
   58    98  Nicholas Broemmel, Jr      17:53    5:46
   59   114  Daniel Broemmel, Sr        18:05    5:50
   80   135  Brenden Velez, Sr          18:24    5:56
   74   144  William Shields, Jr        18:34    5:59
Total Time = 1:26:26     Total Places = 292

9*. Potomac Falls
 1272    11  Matt Celsa, Sr             16:25    5:18
 1278    59  Chris Galloway, Jr         17:26    5:37
 1302    61  Kevin Ryan, Sr             17:26    5:37
 1286    72  Andrew Lathrop, So         17:32    5:39
 1284    89  Michael Johnson, So        17:47    5:44
 1287   105  Brandon Lathrop, Sr        17:58    5:48
 1277   142  Austin Enriquez, Sr        18:29    5:58
Total Time = 1:26:36     Total Places = 292

10. Fauquier
  356    18  Dustin Constantino, Sr     16:34    5:20
  376    44  Andy Page, Sr              17:14    5:33
  370    56  Scott Gilb, Sr             17:25    5:37
  358    86  Colin Cummins, Jr          17:46    5:44
  355   102  Raul Chavez, So            17:55    5:47
  368   173  Noah George, Sr            18:59    6:07
Total Time = 1:26:54     Total Places = 306

11. Woodgrove
 1815    25  Josh Cromwell, Jr          16:48    5:25
 1836    68  Aedan Pettit, So           17:30    5:39
 1838    77  Josh Siegel, Sr            17:36    5:41
 1844    78  Grady Workman, Sr          17:36    5:41
 1814   112  Kyle Corrado, Jr           18:04    5:50
 1821   116  Devin Geier, So            18:06    5:50
 1808   128  Stephen Bath, Jr           18:15    5:53
Total Time = 1:27:34     Total Places = 360

12. Lee-Davis
  718     1  Paul Adam*, Sr             15:52    5:07
  737    19  Grayson Morgan*, Sr        16:35    5:21
  726    92  Josh Grant, So             17:49    5:45
  729   130  Sheldon Harris*, Jr        18:19    5:54
  742   152  Morgan Vest*, Jr           18:38    6:01
  721   179  Matthew Dean, Jr           19:04    6:09
  720   180  Robbie Courter, Sr         19:04    6:09
Total Time = 1:27:13     Total Places = 394

13. Colonial Forge
  236    46  Cullen Monahan, Sr         17:16    5:34
  227    65  Colin Doescher, Sr         17:28    5:38
  239    79  Matt Nielsen, Sr           17:39    5:41
  232    88  Isaiah Klimek, Sr          17:46    5:44
  234   136  Jake McDonald, Sr          18:26    5:57
  219   148  Fuad Ali, Jr               18:37    6:00
  226   174  Michae Desgrosseilliers, Jr
                                         19:00    6:08
Total Time = 1:28:35     Total Places = 414

14. Linganore
  761     7  Dan Beck, Sr               16:15    5:14
  767    66  Luke Kastel, Sr            17:29    5:38
  766    80  Micah Hewitson, Fr         17:41    5:42
  763    99  Scott Coblentz, Sr         17:53    5:46
  775   163  Justin Richmond, So        18:46    6:03
  765   166  Brennan Henyon, So         18:51    6:05
  770   176  Daniel Lemen, Jr           19:01    6:08
Total Time = 1:28:04     Total Places = 415

15. Briar Woods
 1890    13  Ryan Hughes, Sr            16:30    5:19
 1900    64  Patrick Schopper, Jr       17:27    5:38
 1892    97  Sam Krueger, So            17:51    5:45
 1901   117  Will Smagh, So             18:07    5:50
 1894   125  Matthew Pompillio, Jr      18:14    5:53
 1877   132  Mason Bragg, So            18:19    5:54
 1880   151  Thomas Crane, Sr           18:38    6:01
Total Time = 1:28:09     Total Places = 416

16. Woodbridge
 1773    30  Kyle Hetrick, Sr           16:57    5:28
 1775    58  Ashenafi Kidanu, Jr        17:25    5:37
 1777    94  Albert Meza, Jr            17:50    5:45
 1771   100  Jonah Clark, Sr            17:54    5:46
 1779   139  Avi Montanez, Sr           18:28    5:57
 1778   143  Kyle Misencik, Fr          18:32    5:58
 1776   147  Jack McLain, Sr            18:36    6:00
Total Time = 1:28:34     Total Places = 421

17. George Mason
  509    41  Truman Custer, Sr          17:10    5:32
  526    45  Jackson Jost, Jr           17:14    5:33
  529   107  John Marshall, Sr          17:59    5:48
  519   115  Austin Gogal, Sr           18:06    5:50
  510   120  Preston Custer, Sr         18:08    5:51
  513   127  David Drawbaugh, Sr        18:14    5:53
  520   157  Julian Grippo, Jr          18:42    6:02
Total Time = 1:28:37     Total Places = 428

18. Forest Park
  419    48  Joaquin Garcia, Jr         17:17    5:34
  442    54  Jacob Taylor, So           17:21    5:36
  430    83  Daniel Koch, Sr            17:44    5:43
  445   119  Thomas Vivirito, Sr        18:08    5:51
  443   154  Nathan Treat, Jr           18:39    6:01
  436   155  Thomas Obrien, Sr          18:40    6:01
  429   169  Robert Koch, Fr            18:54    6:06
Total Time = 1:29:09     Total Places = 458

19. Dominion
  302    21  Trent Lancaster, Sr        16:40    5:22
  291    76  Eric Esposito, Jr          17:36    5:40
  286    93  Micah Coffman, Sr          17:49    5:45
  313   110  Tyler Ryan, So             18:03    5:49
  307   164  Calvin Miller, So          18:46    6:03
  310   165  Joseph Pavich, Fr          18:49    6:04
  298   175  Agam Jain, So              19:00    6:08
Total Time = 1:28:54     Total Places = 464

20. Freedom (South Riding
  476    27  Tyler Lichtenberg, Jr      16:51    5:26
  477    42  David Lieberman, Sr        17:11    5:32
  485    60  Brandon Wells, So          17:26    5:37
  468   156  Kiernan George, So         18:41    6:01
  481   182  Alexander Schmidt, Sr      19:10    6:11
  472   183  Will Hunt, So              19:15    6:13
  470   196  Robert Glasgow, So         19:57    6:26
Total Time = 1:29:19     Total Places = 467

21. Riverbend
 1397    23  Bruce Garth, Jr            16:48    5:25
 1401    69  Gaven Jelinek, Jr          17:31    5:39
 1399   118  Dillon Hebertson, Sr       18:07    5:51
 1419   126  Luke Sidle, So             18:14    5:53
 1398   138  Vincent Griffin, Jr        18:27    5:57
 1390   140  Andrew Brown, Jr           18:28    5:57
 1396   177  Grayson Fusaro, So         19:02    6:08
Total Time = 1:29:07     Total Places = 474

22. James Wood
  632    15  Luke Farinholt, Sr         16:31    5:19
  625    36  Mark Bohler, Sr            17:04    5:30
  639    55  Andrew Shade, Jr           17:23    5:36
  631   186  Jesse Evans, Sr            19:22    6:15
  634   190  Ben Marsh, So              19:34    6:18
  633   193  Max Lindquist, Fr          19:42    6:21
  627   204  Austin Branham, So         20:45    6:41
Total Time = 1:29:54     Total Places = 482

23. Sherando
 1482    67  Thomas Shea, So            17:30    5:39
 1469    74  Ryan Hindle, Sr            17:33    5:39
 1467   106  Justin Hammer, Jr          17:59    5:48
 1479   111  Thomas Powars, So          18:03    5:49
 1483   129  Daniel Snapp, Sr           18:16    5:53
 1463   146  Nathan Camper, Sr          18:35    6:00
 1465   160  Brendan Dougherty, Sr      18:44    6:02
Total Time = 1:29:21     Total Places = 487

24. Tuscarora
 1558    10  John Dooney, Sr            16:20    5:16
 1580    40  Jarred Silverman, So       17:08    5:32
 1581   141  Clayton Smith, Jr          18:29    5:58
 1574   153  Michael Nerantzis, Sr      18:38    6:01
 1578   161  Kobe Robinson, Jr          18:45    6:03
 1557   168  Kienan Donnelly, Sr        18:52    6:05
 1559   172  Keith Dosik, Jr            18:58    6:07
Total Time = 1:29:20     Total Places = 505

25. North Stafford
 1083     9  Zachary Batt, Jr           16:19    5:16
 1085    95  Riley Bryant, So           17:50    5:45
 1098   121  Sean Groves, Jr            18:09    5:51
 1102   137  Colin Lightfoot, Jr        18:27    5:57
 1099   145  Brody Guthrie, Fr          18:35    6:00
 1111   167  Brian Schieber, Sr         18:52    6:05
 1101   171  Christian Leigh, Jr        18:58    6:07
Total Time = 1:29:20     Total Places = 507

26. Loudoun Valley
  867     3  Andrew Hunter, So          16:01    5:10
  887    62  Nolan Tadie, Sr            17:26    5:37
  879   108  Justin Ruiz, Sr            18:02    5:49
  862   158  Ethan Gallagher, Sr        18:42    6:02
  869   178  Cade Kiely, So             19:02    6:08
  886   184  Kiran Sweatte, So          19:20    6:14
  852   198  Ethan Casserino, Jr        19:59    6:27
Total Time = 1:29:13     Total Places = 509

27. Loudoun County
  816    70  Bradley Zartman, Jr        17:32    5:39
  784    73  David Clark, Jr            17:32    5:39
  808   124  Bryan Rombach, So          18:13    5:53
  804   133  Jack Perales, Sr           18:20    5:55
  810   149  Nick Sanders, Sr           18:37    6:00
  797   159  Alex Lanham, Jr            18:44    6:02
  782   181  Ryan Chapman, Jr           19:06    6:09
Total Time = 1:30:14     Total Places = 549

28. Bishop O'Connell
   20    29  Josh Speier, Jr            16:55    5:27
    3    43  Joseph Brough, Sr          17:11    5:33
   12   150  Marty Knauf, Jr            18:38    6:00
    6   188  Danny Dumais, Jr           19:25    6:16
    5   189  Eddie Donnellan, So        19:29    6:17
   18   191  Oliver Reing, So           19:36    6:19
   15   195  Justin Munera, Sr          19:55    6:25
Total Time = 1:31:38     Total Places = 599

29. Massaponax
  961   134  Zach Rivers, Jr            18:22    5:55
  940   185  Clifford Ellis, Sr         19:21    6:14
  951   192  Chris Lohman, Sr           19:39    6:20
  954   194  Spencer O'Neill, So        19:54    6:25
  953   201  Alix Nguyen, Jr            20:21    6:34
  948   202  Sean Johnson, Sr           20:36    6:39
  942   203  Noah Frazier, Sr           20:40    6:40
Total Time = 1:37:37     Total Places = 906

30. Manassas Park
  924   123  Zuhayr Shaikh, So          18:12    5:52
  921   197  Wesley Mullins, So         19:57    6:26
  926   200  Zack Treuting, Jr          20:05    6:28
  919   205  Kevin Escobar, So          21:28    6:55
  920   206  Abhishek Gupta, Jr         26:47    8:38
Total Time = 1:46:29     Total Places = 931
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

  718     1     1  Paul Adam*, Sr             15:52    5:07  Lee-Davis            
 1206     2     2  Collin Crilly, Sr          15:53    5:07  Our Lady of Good Coun 
  867     3     3  Andrew Hunter, So          16:01    5:10  Loudoun Valley       
 1164     4     4  John Stoney, Sr            16:03    5:11  Oakton               
 1714     5     5  Evan Woods, Jr             16:13    5:14  Walt Whitman         
  984     6     6  Evan Benjamin, Jr          16:13    5:14  Midlothian           
  761     7     7  Dan Beck, Sr               16:15    5:14  Linganore            
   76     8     8  Corey Tooke, Sr            16:19    5:16  Brentsville District 
 1083     9     9  Zachary Batt, Jr           16:19    5:16  North Stafford       
 1558    10    10  John Dooney, Sr            16:20    5:16  Tuscarora            
 1272    11    11  Matt Celsa, Sr             16:25    5:18  Potomac Falls        
  996    12    12  Tommy Mulroy*, Sr          16:26    5:18  Midlothian           
 1890    13    13  Ryan Hughes, Sr            16:30    5:19  Briar Woods          
 1705    14    14  Alex Roederer, Jr          16:30    5:19  Walt Whitman         
  632    15    15  Luke Farinholt, Sr         16:31    5:19  James Wood           
 1219    16    16  Tyler Richards, Sr         16:31    5:19  Our Lady of Good Coun 
 1643    17    17  Greyson Strouse, Sr        16:32    5:20  Urbana               
  356    18    18  Dustin Constantino, Sr     16:34    5:20  Fauquier             
  737    19    19  Grayson Morgan*, Sr        16:35    5:21  Lee-Davis            
 1130    20    20  David Atkinson, Sr         16:39    5:22  Oakton               
  302    21    21  Trent Lancaster, Sr        16:40    5:22  Dominion             
  990    22    22  Collin Hahn*, Jr           16:42    5:23  Midlothian           
 1397    23    23  Bruce Garth, Jr            16:48    5:25  Riverbend            
  112    24    24  Dane Boegner, Sr           16:48    5:25  Broad Run            
 1815    25    25  Josh Cromwell, Jr          16:48    5:25  Woodgrove            
  139    26    26  Ethan Newland, Jr          16:49    5:25  Broad Run            
  476    27    27  Tyler Lichtenberg, Jr      16:51    5:26  Freedom (South Riding 
 1642    28    28  Troy Shuman, Sr            16:55    5:27  Urbana               
   20    29    29  Josh Speier, Jr            16:55    5:27  Bishop O'Connell     
 1773    30    30  Kyle Hetrick, Sr           16:57    5:28  Woodbridge           
 1527    31    31  Luke Lysher, Sr            17:00    5:29  Stafford             
 1225    32    32  Jack Wavering, So          17:00    5:29  Our Lady of Good Coun 
  146    33    33  Nathan Vigil, So           17:01    5:29  Broad Run            
 1148    34    34  Simon Iyob, Jr             17:02    5:29  Oakton               
   63    35    35  Richard Knab, Sr           17:03    5:30  Brentsville District 
  625    36    36  Mark Bohler, Sr            17:04    5:30  James Wood           
   75    37    37  Robert Theimer, Jr         17:06    5:31  Brentsville District 
 1146    38    38  Chris Holland, Jr          17:07    5:31  Oakton               
 1155    39    39  Matthew McKew, Sr          17:07    5:31  Oakton               
 1580    40    40  Jarred Silverman, So       17:08    5:32  Tuscarora            
  509    41    41  Truman Custer, Sr          17:10    5:32  George Mason         
  477    42    42  David Lieberman, Sr        17:11    5:32  Freedom (South Riding 
    3    43    43  Joseph Brough, Sr          17:11    5:33  Bishop O'Connell     
  569    44        Aidan Gordon, Sr           17:14    5:33  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  376    45    44  Andy Page, Sr              17:14    5:33  Fauquier             
  526    46    45  Jackson Jost, Jr           17:14    5:33  George Mason         
  236    47    46  Cullen Monahan, Sr         17:16    5:34  Colonial Forge       
 1640    48    47  Garrett Santis, So         17:16    5:34  Urbana               
  419    49    48  Joaquin Garcia, Jr         17:17    5:34  Forest Park          
  117    50    49  Kevin Corella, Jr          17:18    5:35  Broad Run            
 1524    51    50  Ian Higgins, Jr            17:20    5:35  Stafford             
 1534    52    51  Tanner Wentlandt, Sr       17:20    5:35  Stafford             
 1212    53    52  Kevin McGivern, So         17:20    5:35  Our Lady of Good Coun 
 1156    54    53  Isaac Mills, Jr            17:21    5:36  Oakton               
  442    55    54  Jacob Taylor, So           17:21    5:36  Forest Park          
  701    56        Connery Ryon, Jr           17:21    5:36  Kettle Run           
  639    57    55  Andrew Shade, Jr           17:23    5:36  James Wood           
  370    58    56  Scott Gilb, Sr             17:25    5:37  Fauquier             
 1626    59    57  Kevin Cory, Jr             17:25    5:37  Urbana               
 1775    60    58  Ashenafi Kidanu, Jr        17:25    5:37  Woodbridge           
 1278    61    59  Chris Galloway, Jr         17:26    5:37  Potomac Falls        
  485    62    60  Brandon Wells, So          17:26    5:37  Freedom (South Riding 
 1302    63    61  Kevin Ryan, Sr             17:26    5:37  Potomac Falls        
  887    64    62  Nolan Tadie, Sr            17:26    5:37  Loudoun Valley       
 1530    65    63  Ben Ramirez, Jr            17:27    5:37  Stafford             
 1900    66    64  Patrick Schopper, Jr       17:27    5:38  Briar Woods          
  227    67    65  Colin Doescher, Sr         17:28    5:38  Colonial Forge       
  767    68    66  Luke Kastel, Sr            17:29    5:38  Linganore            
 1482    69    67  Thomas Shea, So            17:30    5:39  Sherando             
 1836    70    68  Aedan Pettit, So           17:30    5:39  Woodgrove            
 1401    71    69  Gaven Jelinek, Jr          17:31    5:39  Riverbend            
  816    72    70  Bradley Zartman, Jr        17:32    5:39  Loudoun County       
 1216    73    71  Jeff Moxley, So            17:32    5:39  Our Lady of Good Coun 
 1286    74    72  Andrew Lathrop, So         17:32    5:39  Potomac Falls        
  784    75    73  David Clark, Jr            17:32    5:39  Loudoun County       
 1469    76    74  Ryan Hindle, Sr            17:33    5:39  Sherando             
 1005    77    75  Zack Wilson, So            17:34    5:40  Midlothian           
  291    78    76  Eric Esposito, Jr          17:36    5:40  Dominion             
 1838    79    77  Josh Siegel, Sr            17:36    5:41  Woodgrove            
 1844    80    78  Grady Workman, Sr          17:36    5:41  Woodgrove            
  239    81    79  Matt Nielsen, Sr           17:39    5:41  Colonial Forge       
  766    82    80  Micah Hewitson, Fr         17:41    5:42  Linganore            
 1200    83    81  Miguel Alonso, Jr          17:41    5:42  Our Lady of Good Coun 
 1529    84    82  Gavin McCain, Jr           17:41    5:42  Stafford             
  430    85    83  Daniel Koch, Sr            17:44    5:43  Forest Park          
 1678    86    84  Ben Gersch, So             17:45    5:43  Walt Whitman         
 1697    87    85  Andrew Murray, So          17:45    5:44  Walt Whitman         
  358    88    86  Colin Cummins, Jr          17:46    5:44  Fauquier             
  119    89    87  Thomas Corley, Sr          17:46    5:44  Broad Run            
  232    90    88  Isaiah Klimek, Sr          17:46    5:44  Colonial Forge       
 1284    91    89  Michael Johnson, So        17:47    5:44  Potomac Falls        
  126    92    90  Colm Gallagher, Sr         17:48    5:44  Broad Run            
 1147    93    91  Phillip Hrinko, Jr         17:48    5:44  Oakton               
  726    94    92  Josh Grant, So             17:49    5:45  Lee-Davis            
  286    95    93  Micah Coffman, Sr          17:49    5:45  Dominion             
 1777    96    94  Albert Meza, Jr            17:50    5:45  Woodbridge           
 1085    97    95  Riley Bryant, So           17:50    5:45  North Stafford       
 1687    98    96  Amir Khaghani, So          17:50    5:45  Walt Whitman         
 1892    99    97  Sam Krueger, So            17:51    5:45  Briar Woods          
 1149   100        Sam Jones, Sr              17:51    5:45  Oakton               
   58   101    98  Nicholas Broemmel, Jr      17:53    5:46  Brentsville District 
 1150   102        Amitav Kamani, Jr          17:53    5:46  Oakton               
  763   103    99  Scott Coblentz, Sr         17:53    5:46  Linganore            
 1771   104   100  Jonah Clark, Sr            17:54    5:46  Woodbridge           
 1707   105   101  William Ryba, So           17:54    5:46  Walt Whitman         
  355   106   102  Raul Chavez, So            17:55    5:47  Fauquier             
 1211   107   103  Matt Lopez, So             17:56    5:47  Our Lady of Good Coun 
 1514   108   104  Taylor Bonney, Jr          17:57    5:47  Stafford             
 1154   109        Matt Livingston, Sr        17:58    5:48  Oakton               
 1287   110   105  Brandon Lathrop, Sr        17:58    5:48  Potomac Falls        
 1467   111   106  Justin Hammer, Jr          17:59    5:48  Sherando             
 1224   112        Jimmy Vazzana, Fr          17:59    5:48  Our Lady of Good Coun 
  529   113   107  John Marshall, Sr          17:59    5:48  George Mason         
  879   114   108  Justin Ruiz, Sr            18:02    5:49  Loudoun Valley       
 1517   115   109  Carson Cox, Jr             18:03    5:49  Stafford             
  313   116   110  Tyler Ryan, So             18:03    5:49  Dominion             
 1479   117   111  Thomas Powars, So          18:03    5:49  Sherando             
 1814   118   112  Kyle Corrado, Jr           18:04    5:50  Woodgrove            
 1695   119   113  Tj McPhaul, Sr             18:05    5:50  Walt Whitman         
   59   120   114  Daniel Broemmel, Sr        18:05    5:50  Brentsville District 
  519   121   115  Austin Gogal, Sr           18:06    5:50  George Mason         
 1821   122   116  Devin Geier, So            18:06    5:50  Woodgrove            
 1207   123        George Drewyer, Fr         18:07    5:50  Our Lady of Good Coun 
 1901   124   117  Will Smagh, So             18:07    5:50  Briar Woods          
 1399   125   118  Dillon Hebertson, Sr       18:07    5:51  Riverbend            
  445   126   119  Thomas Vivirito, Sr        18:08    5:51  Forest Park          
  510   127   120  Preston Custer, Sr         18:08    5:51  George Mason         
 1098   128   121  Sean Groves, Jr            18:09    5:51  North Stafford       
  111   129   122  Ihab Benlamkaddem, So      18:11    5:52  Broad Run            
  924   130   123  Zuhayr Shaikh, So          18:12    5:52  Manassas Park        
  692   131        Dylan Cooke, Jr            18:13    5:52  Kettle Run           
  808   132   124  Bryan Rombach, So          18:13    5:53  Loudoun County       
 1894   133   125  Matthew Pompillio, Jr      18:14    5:53  Briar Woods          
 1419   134   126  Luke Sidle, So             18:14    5:53  Riverbend            
  513   135   127  David Drawbaugh, Sr        18:14    5:53  George Mason         
 1808   136   128  Stephen Bath, Jr           18:15    5:53  Woodgrove            
 1483   137   129  Daniel Snapp, Sr           18:16    5:53  Sherando             
  695   138        Daniel Lafever, So         18:17    5:54  Kettle Run           
 1223   139        Dylan Stinner, Sr          18:18    5:54  Our Lady of Good Coun 
  729   140   130  Sheldon Harris*, Jr        18:19    5:54  Lee-Davis            
 1628   141   131  Nicholas Danner, So        18:19    5:54  Urbana               
 1877   142   132  Mason Bragg, So            18:19    5:54  Briar Woods          
  804   143   133  Jack Perales, Sr           18:20    5:55  Loudoun County       
  961   144   134  Zach Rivers, Jr            18:22    5:55  Massaponax           
  140   145        Mazin Rasmi, Jr            18:23    5:56  Broad Run            
   80   146   135  Brenden Velez, Sr          18:24    5:56  Brentsville District 
  234   147   136  Jake McDonald, Sr          18:26    5:57  Colonial Forge       
 1102   148   137  Colin Lightfoot, Jr        18:27    5:57  North Stafford       
 1398   149   138  Vincent Griffin, Jr        18:27    5:57  Riverbend            
 1779   150   139  Avi Montanez, Sr           18:28    5:57  Woodbridge           
 1390   151   140  Andrew Brown, Jr           18:28    5:57  Riverbend            
 1581   152   141  Clayton Smith, Jr          18:29    5:58  Tuscarora            
 1277   153   142  Austin Enriquez, Sr        18:29    5:58  Potomac Falls        
 1273   154        Brendan Connelly, Sr       18:31    5:58  Potomac Falls        
 1778   155   143  Kyle Misencik, Fr          18:32    5:58  Woodbridge           
 1285   156        Jacob Kloman, So           18:33    5:59  Potomac Falls        
   74   157   144  William Shields, Jr        18:34    5:59  Brentsville District 
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
 1099   158   145  Brody Guthrie, Fr          18:35    6:00  North Stafford       
 1463   159   146  Nathan Camper, Sr          18:35    6:00  Sherando             
 1776   160   147  Jack McLain, Sr            18:36    6:00  Woodbridge           
  125   161        Brendan Gallagher, So      18:36    6:00  Broad Run            
  219   162   148  Fuad Ali, Jr               18:37    6:00  Colonial Forge       
  810   163   149  Nick Sanders, Sr           18:37    6:00  Loudoun County       
   12   164   150  Marty Knauf, Jr            18:38    6:00  Bishop O'Connell     
 1880   165   151  Thomas Crane, Sr           18:38    6:01  Briar Woods          
  742   166   152  Morgan Vest*, Jr           18:38    6:01  Lee-Davis            
 1574   167   153  Michael Nerantzis, Sr      18:38    6:01  Tuscarora            
  443   168   154  Nathan Treat, Jr           18:39    6:01  Forest Park          
  436   169   155  Thomas Obrien, Sr          18:40    6:01  Forest Park          
  468   170   156  Kiernan George, So         18:41    6:01  Freedom (South Riding 
  520   171   157  Julian Grippo, Jr          18:42    6:02  George Mason         
  862   172   158  Ethan Gallagher, Sr        18:42    6:02  Loudoun Valley       
 1830   173        Adam Lenhart, Sr           18:43    6:02  Woodgrove            
  797   174   159  Alex Lanham, Jr            18:44    6:02  Loudoun County       
 1465   175   160  Brendan Dougherty, Sr      18:44    6:02  Sherando             
  535   176        James Pala, Jr             18:44    6:03  George Mason         
 1578   177   161  Kobe Robinson, Jr          18:45    6:03  Tuscarora            
 1624   178   162  Julian Bandini, So         18:45    6:03  Urbana               
 1809   179        Aidan Bergel, So           18:45    6:03  Woodgrove            
  775   180   163  Justin Richmond, So        18:46    6:03  Linganore            
 1879   181        Andrew Crane, So           18:46    6:03  Briar Woods          
  307   182   164  Calvin Miller, So          18:46    6:03  Dominion             
  310   183   165  Joseph Pavich, Fr          18:49    6:04  Dominion             
  765   184   166  Brennan Henyon, So         18:51    6:05  Linganore            
 1111   185   167  Brian Schieber, Sr         18:52    6:05  North Stafford       
 1711   186        Wes Slaughter, Sr          18:52    6:05  Walt Whitman         
 1557   187   168  Kienan Donnelly, Sr        18:52    6:05  Tuscarora            
  429   188   169  Robert Koch, Fr            18:54    6:06  Forest Park          
  998   189   170  Morgan Potter*, Sr         18:54    6:06  Midlothian           
  700   190        Stephen Rhodes, Sr         18:56    6:06  Kettle Run           
 1101   191   171  Christian Leigh, Jr        18:58    6:07  North Stafford       
 1885   192        Will Gorick, Jr            18:58    6:07  Briar Woods          
 1559   193   172  Keith Dosik, Jr            18:58    6:07  Tuscarora            
 1294   194        Austin Moore, Sr           18:59    6:07  Potomac Falls        
  368   195   173  Noah George, Sr            18:59    6:07  Fauquier             
 1569   196        Nicholas Logan, Jr         18:59    6:07  Tuscarora            
  226   197   174  Michae Desgrosseilliers, Jr
                                               19:00    6:08  Colonial Forge       
 1110   198        Matthew Schaefer, So       19:00    6:08  North Stafford       
  298   199   175  Agam Jain, So              19:00    6:08  Dominion             
  770   200   176  Daniel Lemen, Jr           19:01    6:08  Linganore            
  110   201        Hugo Ballon, Sr            19:01    6:08  Broad Run            
 1587   202        Matthew Trossman, Jr       19:02    6:08  Tuscarora            
 1396   203   177  Grayson Fusaro, So         19:02    6:08  Riverbend            
  869   204   178  Cade Kiely, So             19:02    6:08  Loudoun Valley       
  431   205        Noah Langford, So          19:03    6:08  Forest Park          
 1699   206        Sebastian Nichols, Fr      19:04    6:09  Walt Whitman         
  721   207   179  Matthew Dean, Jr           19:04    6:09  Lee-Davis            
  720   208   180  Robbie Courter, Sr         19:04    6:09  Lee-Davis            
 1583   209        Alexander Strathdee, Sr    19:06    6:09  Tuscarora            
  782   210   181  Ryan Chapman, Jr           19:06    6:09  Loudoun County       
  435   211        Shane Murphy, Sr           19:07    6:10  Forest Park          
 1878   212        Anthony Chiado, So         19:07    6:10  Briar Woods          
 1673   213        Matt Digan, Sr             19:10    6:11  Walt Whitman         
 1236   214        Ajmal Alami, Sr            19:10    6:11  Park View (Sterling) 
  481   215   182  Alexander Schmidt, Sr      19:10    6:11  Freedom (South Riding 
  472   216   183  Will Hunt, So              19:15    6:13  Freedom (South Riding 
 1415   217        Jacob O'Campo, Sr          19:18    6:13  Riverbend            
  886   218   184  Kiran Sweatte, So          19:20    6:14  Loudoun Valley       
  940   219   185  Clifford Ellis, Sr         19:21    6:14  Massaponax           
  794   220        Ryan Horner, So            19:21    6:14  Loudoun County       
  631   221   186  Jesse Evans, Sr            19:22    6:15  James Wood           
  986   222   187  David Cottrell, Sr         19:23    6:15  Midlothian           
  316   223        Adam Suraz, Jr             19:24    6:15  Dominion             
    6   224   188  Danny Dumais, Jr           19:25    6:16  Bishop O'Connell     
  296   225        Zachary Garner, So         19:26    6:16  Dominion             
    5   226   189  Eddie Donnellan, So        19:29    6:17  Bishop O'Connell     
  735   227        Carter Mooney*, Sr         19:31    6:18  Lee-Davis            
  732   228        Matt Longest*, Sr          19:33    6:18  Lee-Davis            
  798   229        Chris Lee, So              19:33    6:18  Loudoun County       
  634   230   190  Ben Marsh, So              19:34    6:18  James Wood           
  437   231        Patrick Palermo-Re, Jr     19:35    6:19  Forest Park          
   18   232   191  Oliver Reing, So           19:36    6:19  Bishop O'Connell     
 1087   233        Matthew Casias, Jr         19:36    6:19  North Stafford       
  314   234        Sam Sharp, Jr              19:37    6:19  Dominion             
 1422   235        Josh Tarbet, Sr            19:37    6:20  Riverbend            
  951   236   192  Chris Lohman, Sr           19:39    6:20  Massaponax           
  633   237   193  Max Lindquist, Fr          19:42    6:21  James Wood           
 1092   238        David Erdley, Jr           19:48    6:23  North Stafford       
 1244   239        Matthew Lauer, Sr          19:50    6:24  Park View (Sterling) 
  954   240   194  Spencer O'Neill, So        19:54    6:25  Massaponax           
 1426   241        Nick Wohler, Jr            19:55    6:25  Riverbend            
   15   242   195  Justin Munera, Sr          19:55    6:25  Bishop O'Connell     
  470   243   196  Robert Glasgow, So         19:57    6:26  Freedom (South Riding 
  921   244   197  Wesley Mullins, So         19:57    6:26  Manassas Park        
  852   245   198  Ethan Casserino, Jr        19:59    6:27  Loudoun Valley       
  993   246   199  Zaid Khan*, Sr             20:00    6:27  Midlothian           
  926   247   200  Zack Treuting, Jr          20:05    6:28  Manassas Park        
  469   248        Emmett George, Sr          20:08    6:29  Freedom (South Riding 
  865   249        Jackson Herwig, So         20:11    6:30  Loudoun Valley       
    7   250        Andrew Elias, Sr           20:13    6:31  Bishop O'Connell     
   16   251        John Patterson, Jr         20:18    6:33  Bishop O'Connell     
  953   252   201  Alix Nguyen, Jr            20:21    6:34  Massaponax           
 1840   253        Francisco Stephan, Jr      20:22    6:34  Woodgrove            
  856   254        Clark Cucinell, Sr         20:28    6:36  Loudoun Valley       
  948   255   202  Sean Johnson, Sr           20:36    6:39  Massaponax           
  942   256   203  Noah Frazier, Sr           20:40    6:40  Massaponax           
  627   257   204  Austin Branham, So         20:45    6:41  James Wood           
  950   258        Thomas Kurth, Jr           20:54    6:44  Massaponax           
  863   259        Alexander Galvan, So       20:56    6:45  Loudoun Valley       
  475   260        Joseph Kim, Jr             21:00    6:46  Freedom (South Riding 
  957   261        Jordan Raines, So          21:14    6:51  Massaponax           
  629   262        Joseph Costello, Fr        21:17    6:52  James Wood           
  919   263   205  Kevin Escobar, So          21:28    6:55  Manassas Park        
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
  626   264        Zach Bowen, Jr             22:19    7:12  James Wood           
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
  920   265   206  Abhishek Gupta, Jr         26:47    8:38  Manassas Park        
10 finishers among Men Under 2
65 finishers among Men 2 - 2
85 finishers among Men 3 - 3
105 finishers among Men 4 - 4
265 male finishers
0 female finishers
265 total finishers






GREAT MEADOW - VARSITY A GIRLS

THE PLAINS, VA

Sep. 7, 2013

SUNNY
Results by runhigh.com



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Oakton                   55    1    4    8   12   30   68   74    19:34    2:28
  2 Colonial Forge          157    3   14   26   55   59  121         20:21    2:29
  3 Urbana                  215    2    7   18   86  102              20:25    3:44
  4 Walt Whitman            221   28   34   37   45   77   79   83    20:58    0:52
  5 Woodgrove               230    6   20   56   60   88  132  146    20:49    2:26
  6 Broad Run               231   16   29   32   61   93  106  122    20:59    1:48
  7 Tuscarora               233   19   35   42   66   71  105  118    20:57    1:07
  8 Our Lady of Good Coun   246   13   33   47   54   99  131  155    21:01    2:02
  9 Stafford                275   41   46   50   51   87  111  157    21:11    1:03
 10 Bishop O'Connell        284   23   25   63   82   91  117  139    21:11    1:24
 11 Midlothian              292    5   44   69   80   94  130  154    21:05    2:34
 12 Loudoun Valley          335   21   40   48  101  125  138  156    21:23    2:08
 13 James Wood              348   11   52   57   84  144  145  151    21:22    3:08
 14 Potomac Falls           356   36   39   64  104  113  115  116    21:27    1:26
 15 George Mason            373    9   53   98  103  110  137  148    21:25    2:36
 16 Forest Park             378   10   24   90  119  135              21:26    3:02
 17 Freedom (South Riding   394   72   73   75   85   89  108  161    21:37    0:26
 18 North Stafford          409   17   38   58  134  162  165  167    21:44    3:39
 19 Dominion                425   22   27  100  136  140  147  163    21:43    2:21
 20 Lee-Davis               426   62   70   76   95  123  164  169    21:45    1:14
 21 Sherando                457   43   81   96  109  128  142  158    21:52    1:40
 22 Massaponax              458   15   78   92  124  149  168  170    21:51    2:54
 23 Brentsville District    484   31   65  112  133  143  166         21:59    2:13
 24 Briar Woods             524   49   67  107  141  160              22:14    2:43
 25 Riverbend               584   97  114  120  126  127  129  152    22:22    0:33
 26 Manassas Park           805  150  153  159  171  172  173  174    25:41    6:22

Dual Meet Scores

Oakton                 25 wins
Colonial Forge         24 wins
Urbana                 23 wins
Broad Run              21 wins
Walt Whitman           21 wins
Our Lady of Good Coun  20 wins
Woodgrove              19 wins
Tuscarora              18 wins
Stafford               17 wins
Bishop O'Connell       16 wins
Midlothian             15 wins
Loudoun Valley         14 wins
Potomac Falls          13 wins
James Wood             12 wins
George Mason           11 wins
Freedom (South Riding  10 wins
Forest Park            9 wins
North Stafford         8 wins
Lee-Davis              7 wins
Dominion               6 wins
Sherando               5 wins
Massaponax             5 wins
Brentsville District   3 wins
Riverbend              2 wins
Briar Woods            1 wins
Manassas Park          0 wins
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Oakton
 1185     1  Allie Klimkiewicz, Jr      18:17    5:54
 1175     4  Hailey Dougherty, Sr       19:15    6:12
 1184     8  Kara Kendall, Jr           19:36    6:19
 1189    12  Maryn McCarty, Jr          19:56    6:26
 1196    30  Margaret Stack, Jr         20:44    6:41
 1174    68  Robin Dixon, Sr            21:21    6:53
 1171    74  Bridget Carroll, Sr        21:29    6:56
Total Time = 1:37:48     Total Places = 55

2. Colonial Forge
  273     3  Megan Rebholz, Sr          18:44    6:03
  267    14  Frances Morales, Sr        20:02    6:28
  277    26  Allison Taylor, Jr         20:37    6:39
  251    55  Kaitlynn Beaulieu, Sr      21:09    6:49
  255    59  Peyton Curry, Sr           21:12    6:50
  276   121  Kerri Somers, Sr           22:26    7:14
Total Time = 1:41:44     Total Places = 157

3. Urbana
 1661     2  Emily Mulhern, Jr          18:21    5:55
 1649     7  Maria Carberry, So         19:32    6:18
 1666    18  Kelly Winklbauer, Jr       20:13    6:31
 1651    86  Abby Grabowski, So         21:52    7:03
 1663   102  Kara Oneill, So            22:05    7:07
Total Time = 1:42:03     Total Places = 215

4. Walt Whitman
 1742    28  Erin O'Connor, So          20:43    6:41
 1740    34  Dorothy Neher, So          20:47    6:42
 1754    37  Olivia Woods, Fr           20:48    6:43
 1736    45  Nicole Ihrie, Jr           20:57    6:45
 1720    77  Lena Feldman, Fr           21:35    6:58
 1755    79  Elizabeth Zeichner, Sr     21:37    6:58
 1725    83  Sarah Friedman, Jr         21:42    7:00
Total Time = 1:44:50     Total Places = 221

5. Woodgrove
 1857     6  Emma Gillies, So           19:27    6:16
 1865    20  Mariah Quintero, Sr        20:20    6:33
 1845    56  Mary Anna Adams, So        21:11    6:50
 1870    60  Brianna Spears-Heinel, Jr  21:13    6:51
 1850    88  Cary Brown, Jr             21:53    7:03
 1858   132  Jenna Goode, So            22:37    7:17
 1852   146  Karleen Cottrell, Sr       23:00    7:25
Total Time = 1:44:04     Total Places = 230

6. Broad Run
  163    16  Caitlin Dumm, So           20:12    6:31
  168    29  Elizabeth Hobbs, Jr        20:44    6:41
  178    32  Megan Mazzatenta, So       20:45    6:42
  153    61  Stephanie Barry, So        21:14    6:51
  187    93  Alicia Thomas, Sr          21:59    7:05
  174   106  Catherine Lamboy, Jr       22:08    7:08
  152   122  Sonya Ali, Sr              22:27    7:14
Total Time = 1:44:54     Total Places = 231

7. Tuscarora
 1614    19  Natalie Rosas, Sr          20:17    6:32
 1602    35  Colleen Heberle, Sr        20:48    6:42
 1622    42  Anna Wasko, Jr             20:54    6:44
 1607    66  Madelyn Lazorchak, So      21:20    6:53
 1613    71  Kelly Reilly, So           21:24    6:54
 1606   105  Rosemary Kostka, So        22:07    7:08
 1621   118  Courtney Walker, Sr        22:22    7:13
Total Time = 1:44:43     Total Places = 233

8. Our Lady of Good Coun
 1228    13  Cassidy Burke, Sr          20:02    6:28
 1234    33  Cosette Riely, Jr          20:47    6:42
 1229    47  Megan Crilly, So           21:01    6:47
 1232    54  Rachel Pocratsky, Jr       21:09    6:49
 1231    99  Delia Launi, So            22:03    7:07
 1227   131  Briana Belfiore, Sr        22:35    7:17
 1233   155  Chloe Powers, Fr           23:26    7:33
Total Time = 1:45:02     Total Places = 246

9. Stafford
 1549    41  Jillian Weisbeck, Jr       20:50    6:43
 1542    46  Ana Nosal, Sr              21:00    6:46
 1548    50  McKenzie Symm, Fr          21:06    6:48
 1544    51  Alexa Putka, Fr            21:06    6:48
 1535    87  Bridget Abbatiello, So     21:52    7:03
 1545   111  Julianne Rogers, Sr        22:12    7:09
 1538   157  Katherine Frano, Sr        23:37    7:37
Total Time = 1:45:54     Total Places = 275

10. Bishop O'Connell
   23    23  Isabell Baltimore, So      20:30    6:37
   49    25  Belen Rogers, Sr           20:33    6:38
   24    63  Gabriella Baltimore, Jr    21:17    6:52
   25    82  Briana Broccoli, So        21:40    6:59
   45    91  Mackenzie Nihill, Jr       21:54    7:04
   48   117  Olivia Price, So           22:22    7:13
   43   139  Becky Nardacci, Sr         22:43    7:19
Total Time = 1:45:54     Total Places = 284

11. Midlothian
 1019     5  Brittany Whitt*, Sr        19:26    6:16
 1016    44  Patterson Levitch, Fr      20:57    6:45
 1008    69  Madison Carpenter*, So     21:22    6:54
 1013    80  Jenna Hopkins*, Sr         21:38    6:59
 1014    94  Daisy Hopper, Fr           22:00    7:06
 1007   130  Alice Babashak*, Jr        22:35    7:17
 1009   154  Megan Curbelo*, Jr         23:21    7:32
Total Time = 1:45:23     Total Places = 292

12. Loudoun Valley
  900    21  Ciara Donohue, Jr          20:24    6:35
  912    40  Molly Polizotto, Sr        20:50    6:43
  898    48  Carolyn Conley, Sr         21:02    6:47
  906   101  Peyton Major, So           22:04    7:07
  909   125  Caroline McKinney, Jr      22:32    7:16
  914   138  Sophie Roberts, Sr         22:43    7:19
  902   156  Cara Herwig, Sr            23:34    7:36
Total Time = 1:46:52     Total Places = 335

13. James Wood
  646    11  Sophia Dorsey, Fr          19:51    6:24
  641    52  Brittany Arnold, Sr        21:06    6:48
  651    57  Autumn Hottle, Fr          21:11    6:50
  653    84  Zoe Schopick, Fr           21:42    7:00
  650   144  Maria Harter, Fr           22:59    7:25
  644   145  Jessie Clatterbuck, Fr     22:59    7:25
  643   151  Claire Bright, Fr          23:08    7:28
Total Time = 1:46:49     Total Places = 348

14. Potomac Falls
 1319    36  Natalie Clemm, So          20:48    6:42
 1324    39  Sarah Dillistin, Sr        20:49    6:43
 1345    64  Karis Roberts, Fr          21:18    6:52
 1343   104  Caroline Ritchey, Jr       22:06    7:08
 1329   113  Emily Holz, Jr             22:14    7:10
 1322   115  Molly Decarli, Fr          22:17    7:11
 1350   116  Kristen Springer, So       22:17    7:11
Total Time = 1:47:15     Total Places = 356

15. George Mason
  559     9  Blaise Sevier, So          19:36    6:19
  548    53  Grace Eye, So              21:08    6:49
  558    98  Mia Sawyer, Fr             22:02    7:06
  554   103  Kaitlin Kutchma, Jr        22:05    7:07
  555   110  Brooke Meinhart, Fr        22:12    7:09
  546   137  Alice Castillo, Fr         22:41    7:19
  557   148  Anna Sawyer, Fr            23:02    7:26
Total Time = 1:47:03     Total Places = 373

16. Forest Park
  453    10  Teresa Gregory, Jr         19:38    6:20
  455    24  Lisa Kripowicz, So         20:32    6:37
  450    90  Kelsey Fitzgerald, So      21:53    7:03
  457   119  Kelsea Mensh, Jr           22:23    7:13
  463   135  Veronica Witte, Sr         22:40    7:18
Total Time = 1:47:06     Total Places = 378

17. Freedom (South Riding
  486    72  Megan Balog, So            21:27    6:55
  488    73  Sydney Browe, Fr           21:29    6:56
  507    75  Hollis Young, Jr           21:30    6:56
  504    85  Jessica Tan, So            21:45    7:01
  498    89  Siobhan O'Toole, Sr        21:53    7:03
  493   108  Courtney Dineen, So        22:10    7:09
  503   161  Kara Smith, Sr             23:50    7:41
Total Time = 1:48:04     Total Places = 394

18. North Stafford
 1122    17  Brittany McGraw, So        20:12    6:31
 1124    38  Jillian Parkyn, So         20:49    6:43
 1120    58  Hannah Field, Jr           21:11    6:50
 1126   134  Jenna Pryor, Jr            22:37    7:18
 1121   162  Payton Hason, Jr           23:51    7:41
 1119   165  Ariel Ferguson, So         24:19    7:50
 1128   167  Gabriella Villejo, Fr      24:38    7:57
Total Time = 1:48:40     Total Places = 409

19. Dominion
  330    22  Nicole Harrison, Jr        20:26    6:35
  321    27  Katherine Armstrong, Jr    20:38    6:39
  341   100  Maddie O'Neill, Sr         22:04    7:07
  329   136  Meghan Hale, So            22:40    7:19
  348   140  Sydney Shepherd, Sr        22:47    7:21
  342   147  Andrea Pena, So            23:02    7:26
  328   163  Megan DiDomenico, Jr       23:52    7:42
Total Time = 1:48:35     Total Places = 425

20. Lee-Davis
  750    62  Lauren Lewis*, Jr          21:16    6:52
  751    70  Maggie Morgan*, So         21:23    6:54
  752    76  Megan Paul*, Jr            21:32    6:56
  758    95  Brittany Young*, So        22:01    7:06
  747   123  Madison Doss*, Sr          22:29    7:15
  759   164  Ashley Young*, Sr          24:04    7:46
  755   169  Rachael Scruggs*, Sr       26:22    8:30
Total Time = 1:48:41     Total Places = 426

21. Sherando
 1507    43  Katie Rogers, Jr           20:55    6:45
 1493    81  Andi Crosby, Jr            21:39    6:59
 1494    96  Evelyn Gibson, So          22:01    7:06
 1506   109  Haley Powers, Jr           22:10    7:09
 1492   128  Sarah Brewer, So           22:34    7:17
 1490   142  Emily Askew, So            22:57    7:24
 1495   158  Rosa Gibson, Sr            23:40    7:38
Total Time = 1:49:19     Total Places = 457

22. Massaponax
  978    15  Heidi Morrison, Jr         20:10    6:30
  976    78  Danielle Martinez, Jr      21:36    6:58
  979    92  Ainsley Patrick, So        21:56    7:04
  968   124  Isabella Dillon, Jr        22:30    7:15
  969   149  Madison Failor, Fr         23:03    7:26
  977   168  Erin Morrison, Fr          26:03    8:24
  970   170  Gabrielle Giannone, Jr     27:43    8:56
Total Time = 1:49:15     Total Places = 458

23. Brentsville District
   94    31  Nicole Giller, Sr          20:45    6:41
   93    65  Nicole Egan, Jr            21:19    6:53
  103   112  Maddie Stanley, Jr         22:14    7:10
  107   133  Ashley Winslow, Sr         22:37    7:18
   98   143  Sarah Lintner, Jr          22:57    7:24
   97   166  Ciera Lindsday, Jr         24:33    7:55
Total Time = 1:49:52     Total Places = 484

24. Briar Woods
 1917    49  Emily Guessford, Sr        21:04    6:48
 1908    67  Allison Brennan, Jr        21:20    6:53
 1920   107  Grace Holske, So           22:08    7:08
 1910   141  Taylor Busick, Sr          22:51    7:22
 1919   160  Cassie Heck, Jr            23:47    7:40
Total Time = 1:51:10     Total Places = 524

25. Riverbend
 1434    97  Kelly Dills, Sr            22:01    7:06
 1441   114  Rheagan Horne, Fr          22:16    7:11
 1440   120  Samantha Hix, So           22:24    7:13
 1431   126  Taylor Brubaker, Jr        22:32    7:16
 1457   127  Signe Stenstrop, Jr        22:33    7:16
 1432   129  Courtney Brubaker, Sr      22:34    7:17
 1458   152  Shona Sulzbach, Jr         23:09    7:28
Total Time = 1:51:46     Total Places = 584

26. Manassas Park
  932   150  Alexis Swanson, Sr         23:04    7:26
  933   153  Kira Wence, So             23:14    7:30
  931   159  Wendy Norman, So           23:47    7:40
  934   171  Emily Xu, So               28:53    9:19
  929   172  Taylor Limer, Jr           29:26    9:29
  935   173  Karen Xu, Sr               29:44    9:35
  928   174  Abby Krafsig, So           31:21   10:07
Total Time = 2:08:24     Total Places = 805
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

 1185     1     1  Allie Klimkiewicz, Jr      18:17    5:54  Oakton               
 1661     2     2  Emily Mulhern, Jr          18:21    5:55  Urbana  
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
  273     3     3  Megan Rebholz, Sr          18:44    6:03  Colonial Forge       
 1175     4     4  Hailey Dougherty, Sr       19:15    6:12  Oakton               
 1019     5     5  Brittany Whitt*, Sr        19:26    6:16  Midlothian           
 1857     6     6  Emma Gillies, So           19:27    6:16  Woodgrove            
 1649     7     7  Maria Carberry, So         19:32    6:18  Urbana               
 1184     8     8  Kara Kendall, Jr           19:36    6:19  Oakton               
  559     9     9  Blaise Sevier, So          19:36    6:19  George Mason         
  453    10    10  Teresa Gregory, Jr         19:38    6:20  Forest Park          
 1055    11        Jordan Angers, Jr          19:40    6:21  Mountain View        
 1791    12        Eliana Harnage, So         19:51    6:24  Woodbridge           
  646    13    11  Sophia Dorsey, Fr          19:51    6:24  James Wood           
 1189    14    12  Maryn McCarty, Jr          19:56    6:26  Oakton               
  600    15        Georgie Mackenzie, So      19:58    6:26  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1228    16    13  Cassidy Burke, Sr          20:02    6:28  Our Lady of Good Coun 
  267    17    14  Frances Morales, Sr        20:02    6:28  Colonial Forge       
  978    18    15  Heidi Morrison, Jr         20:10    6:30  Massaponax           
  163    19    16  Caitlin Dumm, So           20:12    6:31  Broad Run            
 1122    20    17  Brittany McGraw, So        20:12    6:31  North Stafford       
 1666    21    18  Kelly Winklbauer, Jr       20:13    6:31  Urbana               
 1614    22    19  Natalie Rosas, Sr          20:17    6:32  Tuscarora            
 1865    23    20  Mariah Quintero, Sr        20:20    6:33  Woodgrove            
  900    24    21  Ciara Donohue, Jr          20:24    6:35  Loudoun Valley       
  330    25    22  Nicole Harrison, Jr        20:26    6:35  Dominion             
   23    26    23  Isabell Baltimore, So      20:30    6:37  Bishop O'Connell     
  455    27    24  Lisa Kripowicz, So         20:32    6:37  Forest Park          
   49    28    25  Belen Rogers, Sr           20:33    6:38  Bishop O'Connell     
  277    29    26  Allison Taylor, Jr         20:37    6:39  Colonial Forge       
  321    30    27  Katherine Armstrong, Jr    20:38    6:39  Dominion             
  213    31        Brooklin Jensen, Sr        20:40    6:40  C D. Hylton          
 1742    32    28  Erin O'Connor, So          20:43    6:41  Walt Whitman         
  168    33    29  Elizabeth Hobbs, Jr        20:44    6:41  Broad Run            
 1196    34    30  Margaret Stack, Jr         20:44    6:41  Oakton               
   94    35    31  Nicole Giller, Sr          20:45    6:41  Brentsville District 
  178    36    32  Megan Mazzatenta, So       20:45    6:42  Broad Run            
 1234    37    33  Cosette Riely, Jr          20:47    6:42  Our Lady of Good Coun 
 1740    38    34  Dorothy Neher, So          20:47    6:42  Walt Whitman         
 1602    39    35  Colleen Heberle, Sr        20:48    6:42  Tuscarora            
 1319    40    36  Natalie Clemm, So          20:48    6:42  Potomac Falls        
 1754    41    37  Olivia Woods, Fr           20:48    6:43  Walt Whitman         
 1124    42    38  Jillian Parkyn, So         20:49    6:43  North Stafford       
 1324    43    39  Sarah Dillistin, Sr        20:49    6:43  Potomac Falls        
  912    44    40  Molly Polizotto, Sr        20:50    6:43  Loudoun Valley       
 1549    45    41  Jillian Weisbeck, Jr       20:50    6:43  Stafford             
 1622    46    42  Anna Wasko, Jr             20:54    6:44  Tuscarora            
 1507    47    43  Katie Rogers, Jr           20:55    6:45  Sherando             
 1016    48    44  Patterson Levitch, Fr      20:57    6:45  Midlothian           
 1736    49    45  Nicole Ihrie, Jr           20:57    6:45  Walt Whitman         
  605    50        Taylor Zelman, Jr          20:58    6:46  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1542    51    46  Ana Nosal, Sr              21:00    6:46  Stafford             
 1229    52    47  Megan Crilly, So           21:01    6:47  Our Lady of Good Coun 
  898    53    48  Carolyn Conley, Sr         21:02    6:47  Loudoun Valley       
 1917    54    49  Emily Guessford, Sr        21:04    6:48  Briar Woods          
 1787    55        Mackenzie Cocherell, Fr    21:05    6:48  Woodbridge           
 1548    56    50  McKenzie Symm, Fr          21:06    6:48  Stafford             
 1544    57    51  Alexa Putka, Fr            21:06    6:48  Stafford             
  641    58    52  Brittany Arnold, Sr        21:06    6:48  James Wood           
  548    59    53  Grace Eye, So              21:08    6:49  George Mason         
 1232    60    54  Rachel Pocratsky, Jr       21:09    6:49  Our Lady of Good Coun 
  251    61    55  Kaitlynn Beaulieu, Sr      21:09    6:49  Colonial Forge       
 1845    62    56  Mary Anna Adams, So        21:11    6:50  Woodgrove            
  651    63    57  Autumn Hottle, Fr          21:11    6:50  James Wood           
 1120    64    58  Hannah Field, Jr           21:11    6:50  North Stafford       
  255    65    59  Peyton Curry, Sr           21:12    6:50  Colonial Forge       
 1870    66    60  Brianna Spears-Heinel, Jr  21:13    6:51  Woodgrove            
  153    67    61  Stephanie Barry, So        21:14    6:51  Broad Run            
  750    68    62  Lauren Lewis*, Jr          21:16    6:52  Lee-Davis            
   24    69    63  Gabriella Baltimore, Jr    21:17    6:52  Bishop O'Connell     
 1345    70    64  Karis Roberts, Fr          21:18    6:52  Potomac Falls        
   93    71    65  Nicole Egan, Jr            21:19    6:53  Brentsville District 
 1607    72    66  Madelyn Lazorchak, So      21:20    6:53  Tuscarora            
 1908    73    67  Allison Brennan, Jr        21:20    6:53  Briar Woods          
 1174    74    68  Robin Dixon, Sr            21:21    6:53  Oakton               
 1008    75    69  Madison Carpenter*, So     21:22    6:54  Midlothian           
  751    76    70  Maggie Morgan*, So         21:23    6:54  Lee-Davis            
 1613    77    71  Kelly Reilly, So           21:24    6:54  Tuscarora            
  486    78    72  Megan Balog, So            21:27    6:55  Freedom (South Riding 
  488    79    73  Sydney Browe, Fr           21:29    6:56  Freedom (South Riding 
 1171    80    74  Bridget Carroll, Sr        21:29    6:56  Oakton               
 1798    81        Elise Rasmussen, Jr        21:30    6:56  Woodbridge           
  507    82    75  Hollis Young, Jr           21:30    6:56  Freedom (South Riding 
  752    83    76  Megan Paul*, Jr            21:32    6:56  Lee-Davis            
 1720    84    77  Lena Feldman, Fr           21:35    6:58  Walt Whitman         
  976    85    78  Danielle Martinez, Jr      21:36    6:58  Massaponax           
 1755    86    79  Elizabeth Zeichner, Sr     21:37    6:58  Walt Whitman         
 1013    87    80  Jenna Hopkins*, Sr         21:38    6:59  Midlothian           
 1493    88    81  Andi Crosby, Jr            21:39    6:59  Sherando             
   25    89    82  Briana Broccoli, So        21:40    6:59  Bishop O'Connell     
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 1725    90    83  Sarah Friedman, Jr         21:42    7:00  Walt Whitman         
  653    91    84  Zoe Schopick, Fr           21:42    7:00  James Wood           
  504    92    85  Jessica Tan, So            21:45    7:01  Freedom (South Riding 
 1789    93        Leah Ellis, Jr             21:51    7:03  Woodbridge           
 1651    94    86  Abby Grabowski, So         21:52    7:03  Urbana               
 1535    95    87  Bridget Abbatiello, So     21:52    7:03  Stafford             
 1850    96    88  Cary Brown, Jr             21:53    7:03  Woodgrove            
  498    97    89  Siobhan O'Toole, Sr        21:53    7:03  Freedom (South Riding 
  450    98    90  Kelsey Fitzgerald, So      21:53    7:03  Forest Park          
   45    99    91  Mackenzie Nihill, Jr       21:54    7:04  Bishop O'Connell     
  212   100        Samantha Damanda, Sr       21:55    7:04  C D. Hylton          
  979   101    92  Ainsley Patrick, So        21:56    7:04  Massaponax           
  187   102    93  Alicia Thomas, Sr          21:59    7:05  Broad Run            
 1014   103    94  Daisy Hopper, Fr           22:00    7:06  Midlothian           
  758   104    95  Brittany Young*, So        22:01    7:06  Lee-Davis            
 1494   105    96  Evelyn Gibson, So          22:01    7:06  Sherando             
 1434   106    97  Kelly Dills, Sr            22:01    7:06  Riverbend            
  558   107    98  Mia Sawyer, Fr             22:02    7:06  George Mason         
  209   108        Tiffany Burnett, Sr        22:03    7:07  C D. Hylton          
 1231   109    99  Delia Launi, So            22:03    7:07  Our Lady of Good Coun 
  341   110   100  Maddie O'Neill, Sr         22:04    7:07  Dominion             
  906   111   101  Peyton Major, So           22:04    7:07  Loudoun Valley       
 1663   112   102  Kara Oneill, So            22:05    7:07  Urbana               
  554   113   103  Kaitlin Kutchma, Jr        22:05    7:07  George Mason         
 1343   114   104  Caroline Ritchey, Jr       22:06    7:08  Potomac Falls        
 1606   115   105  Rosemary Kostka, So        22:07    7:08  Tuscarora            
  842   116        Hannah Pearson, Sr         22:07    7:08  Loudoun County       
  174   117   106  Catherine Lamboy, Jr       22:08    7:08  Broad Run            
 1920   118   107  Grace Holske, So           22:08    7:08  Briar Woods          
  493   119   108  Courtney Dineen, So        22:10    7:09  Freedom (South Riding 
 1506   120   109  Haley Powers, Jr           22:10    7:09  Sherando             
 1190   121        Lily Moens, Sr             22:11    7:09  Oakton               
  555   122   110  Brooke Meinhart, Fr        22:12    7:09  George Mason         
 1545   123   111  Julianne Rogers, Sr        22:12    7:09  Stafford             
  103   124   112  Maddie Stanley, Jr         22:14    7:10  Brentsville District 
 1329   125   113  Emily Holz, Jr             22:14    7:10  Potomac Falls        
 1441   126   114  Rheagan Horne, Fr          22:16    7:11  Riverbend            
 1322   127   115  Molly Decarli, Fr          22:17    7:11  Potomac Falls        
 1350   128   116  Kristen Springer, So       22:17    7:11  Potomac Falls        
  214   129        Tayler King, So            22:18    7:12  C D. Hylton          
   48   130   117  Olivia Price, So           22:22    7:13  Bishop O'Connell     
 1621   131   118  Courtney Walker, Sr        22:22    7:13  Tuscarora            
  457   132   119  Kelsea Mensh, Jr           22:23    7:13  Forest Park          
 1440   133   120  Samantha Hix, So           22:24    7:13  Riverbend            
  276   134   121  Kerri Somers, Sr           22:26    7:14  Colonial Forge       
  152   135   122  Sonya Ali, Sr              22:27    7:14  Broad Run            
 1722   136        Charlotte Fitterman, Sr    22:27    7:14  Walt Whitman         
  747   137   123  Madison Doss*, Sr          22:29    7:15  Lee-Davis            
  968   138   124  Isabella Dillon, Jr        22:30    7:15  Massaponax           
  909   139   125  Caroline McKinney, Jr      22:32    7:16  Loudoun Valley       
 1431   140   126  Taylor Brubaker, Jr        22:32    7:16  Riverbend            
 1457   141   127  Signe Stenstrop, Jr        22:33    7:16  Riverbend            
 1492   142   128  Sarah Brewer, So           22:34    7:17  Sherando             
 1432   143   129  Courtney Brubaker, Sr      22:34    7:17  Riverbend            
  173   144        Emily Kovalenko, Sr        22:34    7:17  Broad Run            
 1007   145   130  Alice Babashak*, Jr        22:35    7:17  Midlothian           
 1227   146   131  Briana Belfiore, Sr        22:35    7:17  Our Lady of Good Coun 
 1858   147   132  Jenna Goode, So            22:37    7:17  Woodgrove            
  107   148   133  Ashley Winslow, Sr         22:37    7:18  Brentsville District 
 1126   149   134  Jenna Pryor, Jr            22:37    7:18  North Stafford       
  463   150   135  Veronica Witte, Sr         22:40    7:18  Forest Park          
  329   151   136  Meghan Hale, So            22:40    7:19  Dominion             
  546   152   137  Alice Castillo, Fr         22:41    7:19  George Mason         
 1717   153        Emily Baker, Sr            22:41    7:19  Walt Whitman         
  914   154   138  Sophie Roberts, Sr         22:43    7:19  Loudoun Valley       
   43   155   139  Becky Nardacci, Sr         22:43    7:19  Bishop O'Connell     
 1603   156        Helen Horne, Jr            22:43    7:20  Tuscarora            
   52   157        Mackenzie Smith, Sr        22:46    7:20  Bishop O'Connell     
  348   158   140  Sydney Shepherd, Sr        22:47    7:21  Dominion             
 1910   159   141  Taylor Busick, Sr          22:51    7:22  Briar Woods          
  157   160        Jennifer Crawford, So      22:55    7:23  Broad Run            
 1490   161   142  Emily Askew, So            22:57    7:24  Sherando             
   98   162   143  Sarah Lintner, Jr          22:57    7:24  Brentsville District 
  650   163   144  Maria Harter, Fr           22:59    7:25  James Wood           
  644   164   145  Jessie Clatterbuck, Fr     22:59    7:25  James Wood           
   44   165        Erin Nihill, So            23:00    7:25  Bishop O'Connell     
 1852   166   146  Karleen Cottrell, Sr       23:00    7:25  Woodgrove            
  342   167   147  Andrea Pena, So            23:02    7:26  Dominion             
  557   168   148  Anna Sawyer, Fr            23:02    7:26  George Mason         
  969   169   149  Madison Failor, Fr         23:03    7:26  Massaponax           
 1355   170        Courtney Wild, So          23:04    7:26  Potomac Falls        
  932   171   150  Alexis Swanson, Sr         23:04    7:26  Manassas Park        
 1594   172        Anna Bredice, Sr           23:07    7:27  Tuscarora            
  643   173   151  Claire Bright, Fr          23:08    7:28  James Wood           
 1458   174   152  Shona Sulzbach, Jr         23:09    7:28  Riverbend            
 1595   175        Casey Brotman, Jr          23:10    7:28  Tuscarora            
  933   176   153  Kira Wence, So             23:14    7:30  Manassas Park        
  649   177        Molly Farinholt, Sr        23:15    7:30  James Wood           
 1195   178        Sarah Sheridan, Jr         23:17    7:30  Oakton               
 1455   179        Anna Sobus, Sr             23:17    7:30  Riverbend            
  186   180        Olivia Tami, Sr            23:20    7:31  Broad Run            
 1009   181   154  Megan Curbelo*, Jr         23:21    7:32  Midlothian           
 1233   182   155  Chloe Powers, Fr           23:26    7:33  Our Lady of Good Coun 
 1436   183        Laura Fullmer, Jr          23:26    7:33  Riverbend            
  556   184        Lauren Meinhart, Sr        23:32    7:35  George Mason         
  902   185   156  Cara Herwig, Sr            23:34    7:36  Loudoun Valley       
 1538   186   157  Katherine Frano, Sr        23:37    7:37  Stafford             
 1495   187   158  Rosa Gibson, Sr            23:40    7:38  Sherando             
  931   188   159  Wendy Norman, So           23:47    7:40  Manassas Park        
 1919   189   160  Cassie Heck, Jr            23:47    7:40  Briar Woods          
  503   190   161  Kara Smith, Sr             23:50    7:41  Freedom (South Riding 
 1121   191   162  Payton Hason, Jr           23:51    7:41  North Stafford       
  328   192   163  Megan DiDomenico, Jr       23:52    7:42  Dominion             
  327   193        Lindsay Cook, Sr           24:02    7:45  Dominion             
  759   194   164  Ashley Young*, Sr          24:04    7:46  Lee-Davis            
 1724   195        Rachel Friedman, Fr        24:06    7:46  Walt Whitman         
 1119   196   165  Ariel Ferguson, So         24:19    7:50  North Stafford       
  648   197        Mary Farinholt, Fr         24:21    7:51  James Wood           
  331   198        Carolina Ivanovic, So      24:31    7:55  Dominion             
   97   199   166  Ciera Lindsday, Jr         24:33    7:55  Brentsville District 
  549   200        Julia Ferris, So           24:34    7:55  George Mason         
 1326   201        Maya Flowers, So           24:37    7:56  Potomac Falls        
 1128   202   167  Gabriella Villejo, Fr      24:38    7:57  North Stafford       
  505   203        Megan Thode, Fr            24:43    7:58  Freedom (South Riding 
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 1543   204        Valerie Oliver, Jr         24:53    8:01  Stafford             
 1117   205        Emily Batt, Fr             25:05    8:05  North Stafford       
  490   206        Shreya Chandramouli, Fr    25:06    8:05  Freedom (South Riding 
 1540   207        Sydney Light, Fr           25:16    8:09  Stafford             
  655   208        Lydia Sunderlin, Fr        25:17    8:09  James Wood           
  491   209        Kayleigh Connors, Fr       25:19    8:10  Freedom (South Riding 
  551   210        Emma Hannan, Sr            25:30    8:13  George Mason         
  977   211   168  Erin Morrison, Fr          26:03    8:24  Massaponax           
  755   212   169  Rachael Scruggs*, Sr       26:22    8:30  Lee-Davis            
  970   213   170  Gabrielle Giannone, Jr     27:43    8:56  Massaponax           
  680   214        Jennifer Lidwin, So        27:48    8:58  John Champe          
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
  934   215   171  Emily Xu, So               28:53    9:19  Manassas Park        
  929   216   172  Taylor Limer, Jr           29:26    9:29  Manassas Park        
  935   217   173  Karen Xu, Sr               29:44    9:35  Manassas Park        
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
  928   218   174  Abby Krafsig, So           31:21   10:07  Manassas Park        
33 finishers among Women Under 2
58 finishers among Women 2 - 2
63 finishers among Women 3 - 3
64 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
218 female finishers
218 total finishers



GREAT MEADOW - VARSITY B GIRLS

THE PLAINS, VA

Sep. 7, 2013

SUNNY
Results by runhigh.com



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Heritage (Leesburg)      58    3    4    7   10   34              22:36    2:27
  2 Oakton                   67    5   12   14   17   19   38   57    22:59    1:01
  3 Woodgrove               102    6   15   21   24   36   65         23:23    1:51
  4 Loudoun County          127    8    9   11   47   52   60   61    23:30    2:08
  5 Tuscarora               138   20   22   26   31   39   50   53    23:46    0:50
  6 Broad Run               159   18   28   32   37   44   48   51    23:59    1:12
  7 Walt Whitman            162   23   25   33   40   41   42   43    24:01    0:38
  8 John Champe             182    2   29   30   58   63   69   70    24:18    4:56
  9 Western Branch          199    1   13   59   62   64   71         24:37    5:27
 10 Dominion                202   27   35   45   46   49   54   55    24:20    0:43
 11 Kettle Run              273   16   56   66   67   68              25:50    3:50

Dual Meet Scores

Heritage (Leesburg)    10 wins
Oakton                 9 wins
Woodgrove              8 wins
Loudoun County         7 wins
Tuscarora              6 wins
Walt Whitman           5 wins
Broad Run              4 wins
Dominion               3 wins
John Champe            2 wins
Western Branch         1 wins
Kettle Run             0 wins
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Heritage (Leesburg)
  603     3  Sarah Smith, So            21:38    6:59
  589     4  Megan Collins, So          22:02    7:06
  602     7  Mackenzie Scanlon, So      22:28    7:15
  604    10  Sophie Textoris, So        22:43    7:20
  596    34  Monica Hillary, Sr         24:05    7:46
Total Time = 1:52:56     Total Places = 58

2. Oakton
 1177     5  Christina Fleckenstein, Sr 22:17    7:11
 1179    12  Emily Gedzelman, So        22:51    7:22
 1182    14  Rachel Kaczmarczyk, Jr     23:10    7:28
 1187    17  Julia Mahony, Sr           23:16    7:30
 1173    19  Carolyn Dixon, Jr          23:18    7:31
 1172    38  Sarah Craig, So            24:09    7:47
 1181    57  Anna Jordan, Sr            25:09    8:07
Total Time = 1:54:52     Total Places = 67

3. Woodgrove
 1851     6  Elise Chaudet, Jr          22:18    7:12
 1862    15  Ali McBride, So            23:10    7:28
 1846    21  Betsy Beasley, So          23:31    7:35
 1861    24  Alivia McAtee, So          23:44    7:39
 1871    36  Kelly Sullivan, So         24:09    7:47
 1856    65  Kirsten Gerczak, Jr        26:45    8:38
Total Time = 1:56:52     Total Places = 102

4. Loudoun County
  829     8  Lian Joseph, Jr            22:38    7:18
  845     9  Rose Ramey, Jr             22:39    7:18
  848    11  Summer Thompson, Sr        22:47    7:21
  835    47  Jamie Malloy, Fr           24:36    7:56
  823    52  Angela Dalesandro, So      24:46    7:59
  850    60  Grace Wu, So               25:59    8:23
  834    61  Chelsea Lynde, So          26:25    8:31
Total Time = 1:57:26     Total Places = 127

5. Tuscarora
 1604    20  Gillian King, So           23:21    7:32
 1615    22  Luisa Santos, So           23:31    7:35
 1599    26  Krysania Green, So         23:49    7:41
 1605    31  Mariam Kolbai, So          23:59    7:44
 1616    39  Francesca Santos, Sr       24:10    7:48
 1597    50  Delaney Casten, So         24:42    7:58
 1619    53  Lilly Thomas, Fr           24:51    8:01
Total Time = 1:58:50     Total Places = 138

6. Broad Run
  175    18  Brianna Laxson, Fr         23:16    7:30
  185    28  Teresa Smaltz, So          23:55    7:43
  177    32  Alisa Malychev, So         24:03    7:45
  165    37  Kelsey Godman, Jr          24:09    7:47
  169    44  Alyce Hong, So             24:28    7:53
  184    48  Kathleen Shepherd, Fr      24:37    7:56
  160    51  Rachael DiPrinzio, Fr      24:45    7:59
Total Time = 1:59:51     Total Places = 159

7. Walt Whitman
 1729    23  Alyson Golub, Jr           23:41    7:38
 1753    25  Nora Winkler, Fr           23:46    7:40
 1749    33  Annie Waye, Fr             24:03    7:45
 1741    40  Hannah Newcombe, So        24:16    7:50
 1747    41  Harriet Symington, Sr      24:19    7:50
 1723    42  Atessa Foroutan, Sr        24:26    7:53
 1756    43  Olga Zeleznik, So          24:26    7:53
Total Time = 2:00:05     Total Places = 162

8. John Champe
  685     2  Samantha Schuler, So       21:31    6:56
  686    29  Symone Spaulding, Jr       23:56    7:43
  676    30  Rachel Clark, Jr           23:56    7:43
  675    58  Colleen Bush, So           25:38    8:16
  682    63  Ariana Nazari, So          26:27    8:32
  683    69  Daphne Nguyen, So          27:13    8:47
  684    70  Sanjana Paupuleti, So      27:49    8:58
Total Time = 2:01:28     Total Places = 182

9. Western Branch
 1766     1  Ashley Groesbeck, So       21:03    6:47
 1770    13  Kelly Rock, So             23:08    7:28
 1761    59  Connor Hancock, So         25:56    8:22
 1767    62  Danielle Kostecki, So      26:27    8:32
 1764    64  Britta Buck, Sr            26:29    8:32
 1769    71  Rachel Mingione, Fr        28:50    9:18
Total Time = 2:03:03     Total Places = 199

10. Dominion
  351    27  Shannon Weatherly, Jr      23:55    7:43
  334    35  Katherine Ki, Jr           24:07    7:47
  336    45  Melissa Liu, Jr            24:28    7:54
  352    46  Abby Weber, Jr             24:30    7:54
  346    49  Joanna Rohrbach, So        24:37    7:56
  324    54  Lindsey Bush, So           24:52    8:01
  337    55  Maggie Low, Sr             24:58    8:03
Total Time = 2:01:37     Total Places = 202

11. Kettle Run
  716    16  Grace Stone, Fr            23:12    7:29
  713    56  Julia Roda, So             25:05    8:05
  714    66  Tori Spratt, Jr            26:54    8:41
  712    67  Ashley Morris, Sr          26:55    8:41
  711    68  Mackenzie Morris, Sr       27:02    8:43
Total Time = 2:09:08     Total Places = 273
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

 1766     1     1  Ashley Groesbeck, So       21:03    6:47  Western Branch       
  685     2     2  Samantha Schuler, So       21:31    6:56  John Champe          
  603     3     3  Sarah Smith, So            21:38    6:59  Heritage (Leesburg) 
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
  589     4     4  Megan Collins, So          22:02    7:06  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1916     5        Flora Grainger, Fr         22:13    7:10  Briar Woods          
 1177     6     5  Christina Fleckenstein, Sr 22:17    7:11  Oakton               
 1851     7     6  Elise Chaudet, Jr          22:18    7:12  Woodgrove            
  602     8     7  Mackenzie Scanlon, So      22:28    7:15  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  829     9     8  Lian Joseph, Jr            22:38    7:18  Loudoun County       
  845    10     9  Rose Ramey, Jr             22:39    7:18  Loudoun County       
  604    11    10  Sophie Textoris, So        22:43    7:20  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  848    12    11  Summer Thompson, Sr        22:47    7:21  Loudoun County       
 1179    13    12  Emily Gedzelman, So        22:51    7:22  Oakton               
 1770    14    13  Kelly Rock, So             23:08    7:28  Western Branch       
 1182    15    14  Rachel Kaczmarczyk, Jr     23:10    7:28  Oakton               
 1862    16    15  Ali McBride, So            23:10    7:28  Woodgrove            
  716    17    16  Grace Stone, Fr            23:12    7:29  Kettle Run           
 1187    18    17  Julia Mahony, Sr           23:16    7:30  Oakton               
  175    19    18  Brianna Laxson, Fr         23:16    7:30  Broad Run            
 1173    20    19  Carolyn Dixon, Jr          23:18    7:31  Oakton               
 1604    21    20  Gillian King, So           23:21    7:32  Tuscarora            
 1846    22    21  Betsy Beasley, So          23:31    7:35  Woodgrove            
 1615    23    22  Luisa Santos, So           23:31    7:35  Tuscarora            
 1729    24    23  Alyson Golub, Jr           23:41    7:38  Walt Whitman         
 1861    25    24  Alivia McAtee, So          23:44    7:39  Woodgrove            
 1753    26    25  Nora Winkler, Fr           23:46    7:40  Walt Whitman         
 1599    27    26  Krysania Green, So         23:49    7:41  Tuscarora            
  351    28    27  Shannon Weatherly, Jr      23:55    7:43  Dominion             
  185    29    28  Teresa Smaltz, So          23:55    7:43  Broad Run            
  686    30    29  Symone Spaulding, Jr       23:56    7:43  John Champe          
  676    31    30  Rachel Clark, Jr           23:56    7:43  John Champe          
 1605    32    31  Mariam Kolbai, So          23:59    7:44  Tuscarora            
  177    33    32  Alisa Malychev, So         24:03    7:45  Broad Run            
 1749    34    33  Annie Waye, Fr             24:03    7:45  Walt Whitman         
  596    35    34  Monica Hillary, Sr         24:05    7:46  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  334    36    35  Katherine Ki, Jr           24:07    7:47  Dominion             
 1871    37    36  Kelly Sullivan, So         24:09    7:47  Woodgrove            
  165    38    37  Kelsey Godman, Jr          24:09    7:47  Broad Run            
 1172    39    38  Sarah Craig, So            24:09    7:47  Oakton               
 1616    40    39  Francesca Santos, Sr       24:10    7:48  Tuscarora            
 1741    41    40  Hannah Newcombe, So        24:16    7:50  Walt Whitman         
 1747    42    41  Harriet Symington, Sr      24:19    7:50  Walt Whitman         
 1940    43        Cami Cook, Jr              24:20    7:51  Stonewall Jackson    
 1723    44    42  Atessa Foroutan, Sr        24:26    7:53  Walt Whitman         
 1756    45    43  Olga Zeleznik, So          24:26    7:53  Walt Whitman         
  169    46    44  Alyce Hong, So             24:28    7:53  Broad Run            
  336    47    45  Melissa Liu, Jr            24:28    7:54  Dominion             
  352    48    46  Abby Weber, Jr             24:30    7:54  Dominion             
  835    49    47  Jamie Malloy, Fr           24:36    7:56  Loudoun County       
  184    50    48  Kathleen Shepherd, Fr      24:37    7:56  Broad Run            
  346    51    49  Joanna Rohrbach, So        24:37    7:56  Dominion             
 1597    52    50  Delaney Casten, So         24:42    7:58  Tuscarora            
  160    53    51  Rachael DiPrinzio, Fr      24:45    7:59  Broad Run            
  823    54    52  Angela Dalesandro, So      24:46    7:59  Loudoun County       
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 1619    55    53  Lilly Thomas, Fr           24:51    8:01  Tuscarora            
  324    56    54  Lindsey Bush, So           24:52    8:01  Dominion             
 1611    57        Lea Paragas, Fr            24:54    8:02  Tuscarora            
 1728    58        Sophia Glazer, Jr          24:56    8:02  Walt Whitman         
  337    59    55  Maggie Low, Sr             24:58    8:03  Dominion             
  325    60        Kirsten Chun, So           25:02    8:04  Dominion             
  713    61    56  Julia Roda, So             25:05    8:05  Kettle Run           
  350    62        Grace Waters, So           25:08    8:06  Dominion             
 1181    63    57  Anna Jordan, Sr            25:09    8:07  Oakton               
 1739    64        Malena Maraviglia, Sr      25:11    8:07  Walt Whitman         
  171    65        Ginamarie James, Fr        25:21    8:10  Broad Run            
  675    66    58  Colleen Bush, So           25:38    8:16  John Champe          
  323    67        Belle Brewer, Sr           25:45    8:18  Dominion             
 1761    68    59  Connor Hancock, So         25:56    8:22  Western Branch       
  850    69    60  Grace Wu, So               25:59    8:23  Loudoun County       
 1620    70        Jessica Thoppil, Sr        26:06    8:25  Tuscarora            
 1721    71        Elyssa Feuer, Jr           26:14    8:28  Walt Whitman         
  179    72        Morgan Medeiros, Jr        26:23    8:30  Broad Run            
  161    73        Maria Ditommaso, Fr        26:25    8:31  Broad Run            
  834    74    61  Chelsea Lynde, So          26:25    8:31  Loudoun County       
 1596    75        Jacqueline Callejas, Jr    26:26    8:31  Tuscarora            
 1767    76    62  Danielle Kostecki, So      26:27    8:32  Western Branch       
  682    77    63  Ariana Nazari, So          26:27    8:32  John Champe          
 1764    78    64  Britta Buck, Sr            26:29    8:32  Western Branch       
  818    79        Melat Anteneh, So          26:34    8:34  Loudoun County       
 1929    80        Destiny Rodriguez, Jr      26:40    8:36  Briar Woods          
 1856    81    65  Kirsten Gerczak, Jr        26:45    8:38  Woodgrove            
  714    82    66  Tori Spratt, Jr            26:54    8:41  Kettle Run           
  712    83    67  Ashley Morris, Sr          26:55    8:41  Kettle Run           
  711    84    68  Mackenzie Morris, Sr       27:02    8:43  Kettle Run           
  683    85    69  Daphne Nguyen, So          27:13    8:47  John Champe          
 1943    86        Andreina Orozco, Sr        27:17    8:48  Stonewall Jackson    
  684    87    70  Sanjana Paupuleti, So      27:49    8:58  John Champe          
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
  679    88        Chanel Lee, So             28:30    9:11  John Champe          
 1769    89    71  Rachel Mingione, Fr        28:50    9:18  Western Branch       
 1945    90        Luisa Paz, Sr              29:55    9:39  Stonewall Jackson    
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top
 1944    91        Omoze Oyofo, Jr            33:27   10:47  Stonewall Jackson    
1 finishers among Men 2 - 2
13 finishers among Women Under 2
38 finishers among Women 2 - 2
22 finishers among Women 3 - 3
17 finishers among Women 4 - 4
1 male finishers
90 female finishers
91 total finishers

GREAT MEADOW - VARSITY B BOYS
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Briar Woods              23    1    4    5    6    7    8    9    19:19    2:03
  2 Stonewall Jackson        38    2    3   10   11   12   13         20:49    4:22

Dual Meet Scores

Briar Woods            1 wins
Stonewall Jackson      0 wins
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Oakton
 1167     2  Aj Woodhouse, Jr           17:36    5:40
 1165     6  Kyle Sullivan, Jr          17:59    5:48
 1142     7  Brennan Garrett, Sr        18:04    5:49
 1131    10  Adam Blakney, So           18:30    5:58
 1152    14  Thomas Landes, So          18:38    6:00
 1134    37  Nick Carrigan, So          19:29    6:17
 1159    38  Matthew Sammartino, So     19:33    6:18
Total Time = 1:30:47     Total Places = 39

2. Heritage (Leesburg)
  581     4  Brendan Thompson, So       17:51    5:45
  565    11  Nick Boris, Jr             18:31    5:58
  583    19  Brennan Wright, Jr         18:50    6:04
  580    22  George Stephens, Sr        18:56    6:06
  584    30  Jack Zelman, So            19:17    6:13
  582    31  Conor Tidgewell, Sr        19:17    6:13
Total Time = 1:33:25     Total Places = 86

3. Broad Run
  133     8  Thomas Klock, Sr           18:11    5:52
  118    12  Zachary Corley, So         18:34    5:59
  129    18  Daniel Hellstrom, Sr       18:48    6:04
  137    23  Daniel Marks, Fr           19:08    6:10
  131    27  Colin Kelly, Sr            19:15    6:12
  115    69  Harrison Cheng, So         20:10    6:30
  120    79  Justen Crawford, So        20:18    6:33
Total Time = 1:33:56     Total Places = 88

4. John Champe
  673     9  Donald Roessler, Jr        18:12    5:52
  670    20  Sean Pickering, Jr         18:51    6:05
  665    24  Devyn Kreb, So             19:09    6:10
  659    40  Connor Day, Sr             19:34    6:19
  661    44  Eric Fuller, So            19:42    6:21
  674    72  Jordan Spellar, So         20:11    6:31
  663   104  Anush Karnati, Jr          21:04    6:47
Total Time = 1:35:28     Total Places = 137

5. Briar Woods
 1897     5  Ryan Rospond, Fr           17:58    5:47
 1891    28  Jack Joyce, Jr             19:16    6:13
 1895    41  Joey Potter, So            19:35    6:19
 1876    47  Peter Boures, Jr           19:46    6:22
 1887    64  Michael Hepp, Sr           20:00    6:27
 1881    68  Reece Eisenhower, Sr       20:09    6:30
 1903    78  Jonathan Townsend, Jr      20:16    6:32
Total Time = 1:36:35     Total Places = 185

6. Our Lady of Good Coun
 1215    17  Jeremiah Melton, So        18:43    6:02
 1214    42  Nikhil Medina, Jr          19:37    6:20
 1205    45  Nick Cooper, So            19:44    6:22
 1218    52  Sam Redman, Fr             19:49    6:23
 1221    57  Michael Schwartz, Jr       19:55    6:25
 1208    61  Andrew Frascella, Sr       19:57    6:26
 1210    63  Raul Largaespada, So       19:59    6:27
Total Time = 1:37:48     Total Places = 213

7. Walt Whitman
 1693    21  Evan Mata, Sr              18:52    6:05
 1690    29  Austin Lesch, Sr           19:17    6:13
 1708    53  Joshua Sack, Jr            19:50    6:24
 1706    55  Andrew Rubin, Jr           19:52    6:24
 1680    65  Max Goldberg, Jr           20:05    6:29
 1686    70  Wes Kendrick, Sr           20:11    6:30
 1668    73  Spencer Adams, So          20:12    6:31
Total Time = 1:37:56     Total Places = 223

8. Western Branch
 1758     1  Brandon Boyd, Sr           16:59    5:28
 1763    26  Jonathan Porter, Fr        19:11    6:11
 1762    32  Tristan Kuhn, Sr           19:18    6:13
 1759    76  Colin Foley, Jr            20:15    6:32
 1760    99  Cole Gilbert, Fr           20:50    6:43
 1757   107  John Barbish, Sr           21:13    6:50
Total Time = 1:36:33     Total Places = 234

9. Riverbend
 1393    39  Xzavier Darensbourg, So    19:34    6:18
 1423    43  Caleb Thornburn, So        19:37    6:20
 1400    46  Luke Helbling, Jr          19:45    6:22
 1408    51  Avery Martin, Jr           19:48    6:23
 1416    56  Aaron O'Leary, Jr          19:54    6:25
 1407    71  Andrew Lusby, Sr           20:11    6:30
 1388    83  Clayton Arend, Jr          20:22    6:34
Total Time = 1:38:38     Total Places = 235

10. Tuscarora
 1553    33  Ivan Boyaiskiy, Jr         19:21    6:14
 1577    34  Ian Ritz, Jr               19:23    6:15
 1552    58  Evan Barnard, Sr           19:55    6:25
 1567    59  Forest Langhorne, Sr       19:55    6:25
 1568    75  Garrett Lazorchak, Sr      20:13    6:31
 1554    95  Aidan Bretzel, So          20:44    6:41
 1590   102  Samuel Worley, Fr          20:53    6:44
Total Time = 1:38:47     Total Places = 259

11. Woodgrove
 1833    25  Ryan Neeves, Jr            19:11    6:11
 1839    36  Robbie Sorenson, Jr        19:26    6:16
 1813    49  Carrigan Corrado, So       19:48    6:23
 1842    77  Sam Van Vleet, Jr          20:16    6:32
 1811    85  James Bruton, Jr           20:26    6:35
 1827    98  Josh Kim, So               20:48    6:43
 1834   113  Sam Peake, Jr              21:43    7:00
Total Time = 1:39:07     Total Places = 272

12. Urbana
 1637     3  Nicholas Nobile, Sr        17:45    5:43
 1633    50  Ryan Martin, Jr            19:48    6:23
 1644    62  Trustin Updegrove, Jr      19:58    6:26
 1645   116  Tommy Walters, Jr          21:56    7:05
 1639   124  Tim Rivard, So             23:08    7:28
 1623   125  Huw Ball, Jr               23:25    7:33
 1646   128  Joey Warner, Sr            24:48    8:00
Total Time = 1:42:35     Total Places = 355

13. Loudoun County
  777    48  Connor Anderson, So        19:47    6:23
  783    66  Zachary Clark, So          20:07    6:29
  806    74  Connor Phipps, Jr          20:13    6:31
  787    82  Michael Durrer, Jr         20:19    6:33
  801    86  Patrick McGrath, Sr        20:28    6:36
  809    92  Cullen Rombach, Sr         20:41    6:40
  796   101  Patrick Kimmel, Sr         20:53    6:44
Total Time = 1:40:54     Total Places = 356

14. George Mason
  511    35  Justin Divecha, Jr         19:23    6:15
  508    60  Ryan Calabrese, Fr         19:56    6:26
  533    67  Kiran Menon, So            20:08    6:30
  531    93  David Matz, So             20:42    6:41
  518   105  Tyler Gogal, So            21:04    6:47
  538   108  Nathan Sese, Sr            21:14    6:51
  514   127  Zach Ellis, So             23:46    7:40
Total Time = 1:41:13     Total Places = 360

15. Potomac
 1373    15  Humberto Zarco, Sr         18:39    6:01
 1357    84  Aaron Brooks, Sr           20:25    6:35
 1361    87  Tyler Frazier, So          20:29    6:36
 1363    91  Victor Hinton II, Jr       20:39    6:39
 1370    96  Miguel Torres, Sr          20:47    6:42
 1364   103  Liam Killeen, Sr           21:03    6:47
 1372   111  Quinton Woodhouse, Sr      21:25    6:54
Total Time = 1:40:59     Total Places = 373

16. Stonewall Jackson
 1934    13  Tyler Bratche, So          18:35    6:00
 1937    16  Greg Klatt, So             18:40    6:01
 1933   112  Hunter Alexander, So       21:31    6:56
 1936   120  Sam Keltz, Jr              22:18    7:12
 1938   121  Cole Newcome, So           22:57    7:24
 1935   122  Joe Fleming, So            23:00    7:25
Total Time = 1:44:01     Total Places = 382

17. Dominion
  306    80  Ryan McInnis, Fr           20:18    6:33
  311    81  Myles Pennfield, So        20:19    6:33
  295    88  Harrison Frontain, Fr      20:33    6:38
  315    89  Cody Stevens, Jr           20:34    6:38
  290    94  Robert Engebretson, Sr     20:43    6:41
  280   100  Brendan Anderson, So       20:52    6:44
  297   109  Adam Harvey, Jr            21:15    6:51
Total Time = 1:42:27     Total Places = 432

18. Loudoun Valley
  860    54  George Espinoza, Sr        19:51    6:24
  873   106  Laban Musungu, Jr          21:04    6:47
  883   110  Mason Smith, Sr            21:23    6:54
  857   117  Jackson Cunningham, Sr     22:10    7:09
  888   118  Benjamin Testa, So         22:11    7:09
  874   123  Robert Nunaley, Sr         23:07    7:27
  858   126  Tyler Davis, So            23:37    7:37
Total Time = 1:46:39     Total Places = 505

19. Mountain View
 1052    90  Zack Yacone, Sr            20:35    6:38
 1054    97  David Zamajada, Jr         20:48    6:42
 1053   114  Daniel Zamajada, Jr        21:44    7:01
 1038   115  Jack Goulette, Jr          21:52    7:03
 1036   119  Joshua Goldsmith, Sr       22:17    7:11
Total Time = 1:47:16     Total Places = 535
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE

Top

 1758     1  Brandon Boyd, Sr           16:59    5:28
 1167     2  Aj Woodhouse, Jr           17:36    5:40
 1637     3  Nicholas Nobile, Sr        17:45    5:43
  581     4  Brendan Thompson, So       17:51    5:45
 1897     5  Ryan Rospond, Fr           17:58    5:47
 1165     6  Kyle Sullivan, Jr          17:59    5:48
 1142     7  Brennan Garrett, Sr        18:04    5:49
  133     8  Thomas Klock, Sr           18:11    5:52
  673     9  Donald Roessler, Jr        18:12    5:52
 1131    10  Adam Blakney, So           18:30    5:58
  565    11  Nick Boris, Jr             18:31    5:58
  118    12  Zachary Corley, So         18:34    5:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
 1934    13  Tyler Bratche, So          18:35    6:00
 1152    14  Thomas Landes, So          18:38    6:00
 1373    15  Humberto Zarco, Sr         18:39    6:01
 1937    16  Greg Klatt, So             18:40    6:01
 1215    17  Jeremiah Melton, So        18:43    6:02
  129    18  Daniel Hellstrom, Sr       18:48    6:04
  583    19  Brennan Wright, Jr         18:50    6:04
  670    20  Sean Pickering, Jr         18:51    6:05
 1693    21  Evan Mata, Sr              18:52    6:05
  580    22  George Stephens, Sr        18:56    6:06
  694    23  Devyn Heron, Fr            19:05    6:09
  137    24  Daniel Marks, Fr           19:08    6:10
  665    25  Devyn Kreb, So             19:09    6:10
 1833    26  Ryan Neeves, Jr            19:11    6:11
 1763    27  Jonathan Porter, Fr        19:11    6:11
  131    28  Colin Kelly, Sr            19:15    6:12
 1891    29  Jack Joyce, Jr             19:16    6:13
 1690    30  Austin Lesch, Sr           19:17    6:13
  584    31  Jack Zelman, So            19:17    6:13
  582    32  Conor Tidgewell, Sr        19:17    6:13
 1762    33  Tristan Kuhn, Sr           19:18    6:13
 1553    34  Ivan Boyaiskiy, Jr         19:21    6:14
 1577    35  Ian Ritz, Jr               19:23    6:15
  511    36  Justin Divecha, Jr         19:23    6:15
 1839    37  Robbie Sorenson, Jr        19:26    6:16
 1134    38  Nick Carrigan, So          19:29    6:17
 1159    39  Matthew Sammartino, So     19:33    6:18
 1393    40  Xzavier Darensbourg, So    19:34    6:18
  659    41  Connor Day, Sr             19:34    6:19
 1135    42  Tim Cerva, So              19:35    6:19
 1895    43  Joey Potter, So            19:35    6:19
 1214    44  Nikhil Medina, Jr          19:37    6:20
 1423    45  Caleb Thornburn, So        19:37    6:20
  661    46  Eric Fuller, So            19:42    6:21
 1205    47  Nick Cooper, So            19:44    6:22
  705    48  Alec Sekelsky, So          19:45    6:22
 1400    49  Luke Helbling, Jr          19:45    6:22
 1876    50  Peter Boures, Jr           19:46    6:22
  777    51  Connor Anderson, So        19:47    6:23
 1813    52  Carrigan Corrado, So       19:48    6:23
 1633    53  Ryan Martin, Jr            19:48    6:23
 1408    54  Avery Martin, Jr           19:48    6:23
 1218    55  Sam Redman, Fr             19:49    6:23
 1708    56  Joshua Sack, Jr            19:50    6:24
  860    57  George Espinoza, Sr        19:51    6:24
 1706    58  Andrew Rubin, Jr           19:52    6:24
 1416    59  Aaron O'Leary, Jr          19:54    6:25
 1221    60  Michael Schwartz, Jr       19:55    6:25
 1552    61  Evan Barnard, Sr           19:55    6:25
 1567    62  Forest Langhorne, Sr       19:55    6:25
  508    63  Ryan Calabrese, Fr         19:56    6:26
 1208    64  Andrew Frascella, Sr       19:57    6:26
 1644    65  Trustin Updegrove, Jr      19:58    6:26
 1210    66  Raul Largaespada, So       19:59    6:27
 1887    67  Michael Hepp, Sr           20:00    6:27
 1680    68  Max Goldberg, Jr           20:05    6:29
  783    69  Zachary Clark, So          20:07    6:29
  533    70  Kiran Menon, So            20:08    6:30
 1881    71  Reece Eisenhower, Sr       20:09    6:30
  115    72  Harrison Cheng, So         20:10    6:30
 1686    73  Wes Kendrick, Sr           20:11    6:30
 1407    74  Andrew Lusby, Sr           20:11    6:30
  674    75  Jordan Spellar, So         20:11    6:31
 1668    76  Spencer Adams, So          20:12    6:31
 1713    77  Sam Wasserman, So          20:13    6:31
  806    78  Connor Phipps, Jr          20:13    6:31
 1568    79  Garrett Lazorchak, Sr      20:13    6:31
 1759    80  Colin Foley, Jr            20:15    6:32
 1842    81  Sam Van Vleet, Jr          20:16    6:32
 1903    82  Jonathan Townsend, Jr      20:16    6:32
  120    83  Justen Crawford, So        20:18    6:33
  306    84  Ryan McInnis, Fr           20:18    6:33
  311    85  Myles Pennfield, So        20:19    6:33
  787    86  Michael Durrer, Jr         20:19    6:33
 1388    87  Clayton Arend, Jr          20:22    6:34
 1357    88  Aaron Brooks, Sr           20:25    6:35
 1811    89  James Bruton, Jr           20:26    6:35
  801    90  Patrick McGrath, Sr        20:28    6:36
 1411    91  Sean McManus, Sr           20:29    6:36
  134    92  Matthew Kovalenko, Fr      20:29    6:36
 1361    93  Tyler Frazier, So          20:29    6:36
 1427    94  Lucas Wohler, Sr           20:29    6:36
 1140    95  Ryan Dougherty, So         20:32    6:37
  295    96  Harrison Frontain, Fr      20:33    6:38
  315    97  Cody Stevens, Jr           20:34    6:38
 1052    98  Zack Yacone, Sr            20:35    6:38
 1363    99  Victor Hinton II, Jr       20:39    6:39
  809   100  Cullen Rombach, Sr         20:41    6:40
  531   101  David Matz, So             20:42    6:41
  290   102  Robert Engebretson, Sr     20:43    6:41
  706   103  Gavin Shrader, So          20:43    6:41
 1554   104  Aidan Bretzel, So          20:44    6:41
 1370   105  Miguel Torres, Sr          20:47    6:42
 1054   106  David Zamajada, Jr         20:48    6:42
  147   107  Ryan Voltz, So             20:48    6:42
 1899   108  Johnny Ryan, Jr            20:48    6:42
 1827   109  Josh Kim, So               20:48    6:43
 1760   110  Cole Gilbert, Fr           20:50    6:43
 1872   111  Jordan Anderson, Sr        20:51    6:43
  280   112  Brendan Anderson, So       20:52    6:44
  128   113  Jonathan Hawes, So         20:52    6:44
  796   114  Patrick Kimmel, Sr         20:53    6:44
 1590   115  Samuel Worley, Fr          20:53    6:44
  697   116  Patrick Mullikin, Jr       20:55    6:45
 1404   117  Brandon Koch, So           21:00    6:46
 1874   118  Connor Autry, Jr           21:00    6:46
  802   119  Taylor Nguyen, Jr          21:01    6:47
 1364   120  Liam Killeen, Sr           21:03    6:47
  663   121  Anush Karnati, Jr          21:04    6:47
  518   122  Tyler Gogal, So            21:04    6:47
  873   123  Laban Musungu, Jr          21:04    6:47
 1904   124  Devin Woodward, Jr         21:10    6:49
 1757   125  John Barbish, Sr           21:13    6:50
  538   126  Nathan Sese, Sr            21:14    6:51
  297   127  Adam Harvey, Jr            21:15    6:51
  883   128  Mason Smith, Sr            21:23    6:54
 1372   129  Quinton Woodhouse, Sr      21:25    6:54
  800   130  Trent Manni, Sr            21:30    6:56
 1933   131  Hunter Alexander, So       21:31    6:56
 1888   132  Trey Howard, Sr            21:37    6:58
 1702   133  Eric Pessin, Jr            21:38    6:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
 1834   134  Sam Peake, Jr              21:43    7:00
 1053   135  Daniel Zamajada, Jr        21:44    7:01
  658   136  Isaan Bose, Fr             21:49    7:02
 1038   137  Jack Goulette, Jr          21:52    7:03
 1645   138  Tommy Walters, Jr          21:56    7:05
 1843   139  Brennan Windemuth, So      22:05    7:07
  857   140  Jackson Cunningham, Sr     22:10    7:09
  888   141  Benjamin Testa, So         22:11    7:09
 1036   142  Joshua Goldsmith, Sr       22:17    7:11
 1936   143  Sam Keltz, Jr              22:18    7:12
 1672   144  Roger Champagne, Jr        22:21    7:13
 1562   145  John Irvine, So            22:33    7:16
 1938   146  Cole Newcome, So           22:57    7:24
 1935   147  Joe Fleming, So            23:00    7:25
  874   148  Robert Nunaley, Sr         23:07    7:27
 1639   149  Tim Rivard, So             23:08    7:28
 1623   150  Huw Ball, Jr               23:25    7:33
  858   151  Tyler Davis, So            23:37    7:37
  514   152  Zach Ellis, So             23:46    7:40
  851   153  Sahm Azizi, So             23:53    7:42
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top
 1646   154  Joey Warner, Sr            24:48    8:00
  876   155  Johnathan Payne, Jr        26:24    8:31
  877   156  Conner Reed, So            27:13    8:46
12 finishers among Men Under 2
51 finishers among Men 2 - 2
50 finishers among Men 3 - 3
43 finishers among Men 4 - 4
156 male finishers
0 female finishers
156 total finishers



GREAT MEADOW - JV GIRLS (FR+SO)

THE PLAINS, VA

Sep. 7, 2013

SUNNY
Results by runhigh.com



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Loudoun County           85    7    8   18   20   32   71   83    22:12    1:55
  2 George Mason            100    5    6   16   34   39   60  102    22:20    2:14
  3 Oakton                  105    1    2   21   37   44   46   73    22:10    3:28
  4 Briar Woods             133   22   23   24   26   38   62   85    22:58    0:49
  5 Brentsville District    177    9   17   19   35   97  107  121    23:08    3:43
 6* Urbana                  181    3   29   30   56   63  122  162    23:10    3:36
 7* Trinity - Meadow View   181   14   15   31   47   74  143  149    23:18    2:47
  8 Potomac Falls           270   28   53   55   57   77   81   88    24:10    1:58
  9 Sherando                295    4   33   69   80  109  141  144    24:04    4:53
 10 Bishop O'Connell        308   41   43   54   65  105  108  120    24:22    2:19
 11 Heritage (Leesburg)     316   36   61   68   75   76   79   99    24:28    1:39
 12 Woodgrove               331   27   48   66   89  101  123  157    24:31    2:37
 13 Freedom (South Riding   367   42   58   67   96  104  119  126    24:44    2:14
 14 Walt Whitman            402   49   50   86  100  117  132  134    25:04    2:18
 15 Mountain View           413   13   59   90  116  135  146  154    25:02    4:58
 16 Potomac                 416   10   11  115  138  142  156  158    24:54    5:41
 17 Riverbend               418   51   78   91   92  106  125  128    25:10    1:49
 18 Colonial Forge          447   40   72   93   94  148  150  155    25:25    4:28
 19 Woodbridge              451   52   64   95  103  137              25:22    3:05
 20 Dominion                459   25   98  111  112  113  118  133    25:23    3:14
 21 Tuscarora               508   70   84   87  127  140  151  152    25:50    2:32
 22 Loudoun Valley          525   12   45  145  160  163  164         27:40   12:21
 23 Park View (Sterling)    624   82  114  130  139  159  161  165    27:07    5:00
 24 Broad Run               630  110  124  129  131  136  147  153    26:41    0:58

Dual Meet Scores

George Mason           22 wins
Loudoun County         22 wins
Oakton                 22 wins
Brentsville District   20 wins
Briar Woods            19 wins
Urbana                 18 wins
Trinity - Meadow View  17 wins
Potomac Falls          16 wins
Bishop O'Connell       15 wins
Heritage (Leesburg)    14 wins
Sherando               13 wins
Woodgrove              12 wins
Freedom (South Riding  11 wins
Walt Whitman           10 wins
Riverbend              9 wins
Mountain View          7 wins
Dominion               6 wins
Colonial Forge         6 wins
Woodbridge             6 wins
Potomac                5 wins
Tuscarora              3 wins
Broad Run              2 wins
Park View (Sterling)   1 wins
Loudoun Valley         0 wins
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Loudoun County
  827     7  Grace Howard, Fr           21:19    6:52
  843     8  Caroline Ponticelli, Fr    21:22    6:53
  849    18  Olivia VanNuys, Fr         22:28    7:15
  832    20  Sydney Lanham, Fr          22:34    7:17
  819    32  Izzy Bowman, Fr            23:13    7:29
  847    71  Lauren Thompson, So        24:47    8:00
  828    83  Carly Hughes, Fr           25:11    8:07
Total Time = 1:50:56     Total Places = 85

2. George Mason
  550     5  Logan Funk, 8              21:14    6:51
  562     6  Estelle Timar-Wilcox, 8    21:14    6:51
  560    16  Emma Smith, 8              22:25    7:14
  552    34  Lucy Hoak, Fr              23:20    7:32
  553    39  Megan Jenkins, Fr          23:27    7:34
  561    60  Ziggy Thetard, So          24:20    7:51
  547   102  Sarah Coppock, So          25:41    8:17
Total Time = 1:51:40     Total Places = 100

3. Oakton
 1194     1  Leya Salis, Fr             20:25    6:35
 1183     2  Casey Kendall, Fr          20:26    6:35
 1191    21  Thi Nguyen, Fr             22:38    7:18
 1193    37  Devora Rivera, So          23:24    7:33
 1168    44  Kelly Biladeau, Fr         23:53    7:42
 1188    46  Katherine Mayer, So        23:55    7:43
 1170    73  Christin Butters, So       24:57    8:03
Total Time = 1:50:46     Total Places = 105

4. Briar Woods
 1924    22  Gabby Lewis, So            22:38    7:18
 1925    23  Oriana Molland, So         22:52    7:22
 1907    24  Abby Boyle, Fr             22:53    7:23
 1921    26  Madison Howard, So         22:57    7:24
 1906    38  Elle Baggett, Fr           23:26    7:33
 1911    62  Emma Deal, So              24:24    7:52
 1918    85  Amelia Harding, Fr         25:12    8:08
Total Time = 1:54:46     Total Places = 133

5. Brentsville District
   89     9  Julia Desmedt, So          21:47    7:02
  101    17  Allison Rice, Fr           22:27    7:14
  102    19  Olivia Simmons, Fr         22:33    7:16
   95    35  Julia Hannon, So           23:21    7:32
   96    97  Danielle Hockman, Fr       25:30    8:13
   92   107  Kelli Duffus, Fr           25:55    8:21
  105   121  Kansas Van Hintum, Fr      26:32    8:33
Total Time = 1:55:38     Total Places = 177

6*. Urbana
 1665     3  Gaby Urso, So              20:49    6:43
 1662    29  Diana Narvaez, So          23:11    7:28
 1647    30  Caroline Abel, So          23:11    7:28
 1667    56  Alex Winokur, So           24:12    7:48
 1650    63  Megan Cicerone, So         24:25    7:52
 1659   122  Rainie Madsen, So          26:32    8:34
 1656   162  Casey Jung, So             31:07   10:02
Total Time = 1:55:48     Total Places = 181

7*. Trinity - Meadow View
 1960    14  Isabelle West              22:11    7:09
 1955    15  Isabelle Oliver            22:13    7:10
 1948    31  Caroline Bryant            23:11    7:29
 1951    47  Abby Ferguson              23:57    7:43
 1957    74  Gracie Slye                24:57    8:03
 1950   143  Pauline Dilorenzo          27:32    8:53
 1952   149  Karen Gabbert              27:56    9:01
Total Time = 1:56:29     Total Places = 181

8. Potomac Falls
 1321    28  Pamela Cortez, So          23:07    7:27
 1340    53  Natalie Nelson, So         24:07    7:47
 1318    55  Inez Cabral, So            24:09    7:47
 1332    57  Vivian Luu, So             24:18    7:50
 1353    77  Bailey Turnicky, So        25:05    8:05
 1323    81  Casandra Diegtel, Fr       25:08    8:06
 1346    88  Rachel Rossman, Fr         25:19    8:10
Total Time = 2:00:46     Total Places = 270

9. Sherando
 1500     4  Gillian Liedke, Fr         21:10    6:50
 1501    33  Hannah Lothrop, Fr         23:14    7:29
 1502    69  Abigale Lukens, So         24:42    7:58
 1503    80  Madeline Martinez, So      25:07    8:06
 1505   109  Isabel O'Neill, So         26:03    8:24
 1491   141  Leah Avery, So             27:21    8:49
 1512   144  Cassie Williams, Fr        27:32    8:53
Total Time = 2:00:16     Total Places = 295

10. Bishop O'Connell
   21    41  Madeline Arendt, So        23:30    7:35
   56    43  Bridget Sweeney, So        23:52    7:42
   51    54  India Seldin, So           24:09    7:47
   40    65  Mary Matula, So            24:28    7:53
   31   105  Jessica Gliot, So          25:49    8:20
   28   108  Mary Donnelly, Sr          25:56    8:22
   32   120  Sophia Goyonaga, Sr        26:30    8:33
Total Time = 2:01:48     Total Places = 308

11. Heritage (Leesburg)
  599    36  Bridgett Lillard, So       23:21    7:32
  597    61  Laila Howar, So            24:22    7:51
  586    68  Mia Berry, Fr              24:35    7:56
  588    75  Kelsea Champ, So           24:58    8:03
  590    76  Hannah Custard, Fr         25:00    8:04
  601    79  Olivia Overton, Fr         25:06    8:06
  595    99  Anna Gustavus, So          25:36    8:15
Total Time = 2:02:16     Total Places = 316

12. Woodgrove
 1868    27  Grace Robinson, Fr         23:02    7:26
 1847    48  Katie Brantingham, Fr      24:01    7:45
 1860    66  Arianna Larson, Fr         24:33    7:55
 1869    89  Kyra Smetana, Fr           25:20    8:10
 1867   101  Emma Renner, So            25:39    8:16
 1849   123  Megan Brown, Fr            26:33    8:34
 1848   157  Amy Brown, Fr              29:55    9:39
Total Time = 2:02:35     Total Places = 331

13. Freedom (South Riding
  499    42  Rachel Osborne, Fr         23:32    7:35
  496    58  Jisoo Lee, So              24:19    7:51
  492    67  Cara Curtin, Fr            24:35    7:56
  487    96  Elena Becker, Fr           25:27    8:12
  502   104  Madhu Saravanan, Fr        25:45    8:18
  506   119  Gillian Valli, Fr          26:28    8:32
  501   126  Sabrina Roney, Fr          26:35    8:34
Total Time = 2:03:38     Total Places = 367

14. Walt Whitman
 1732    49  Allison Groux, So          24:02    7:45
 1735    50  Julie Hirschfeld, So       24:04    7:46
 1727    86  Hannah Ginsky, So          25:14    8:08
 1716   100  Lauren Baker, Fr           25:38    8:16
 1751   117  Emma Wesley, So            26:19    8:29
 1719   132  Oliva Doran, Fr            26:55    8:41
 1752   134  Kate Wilson, So            27:00    8:42
Total Time = 2:05:17     Total Places = 402

15. Mountain View
 1077    13  Ashley Pearson, Fr         22:06    7:08
 1067    59  Erika Hastings, So         24:20    7:51
 1059    90  Emily Brutski, Fr          25:20    8:10
 1074   116  Katherine May, Fr          26:17    8:29
 1081   135  Zoe Woodman, Jr            27:03    8:44
 1073   146  Olivia Mattson, So         27:48    8:58
 1070   154  Madison Hukka, Fr          28:35    9:13
Total Time = 2:05:06     Total Places = 413

16. Potomac
 1376    10  Kennedy Hall, So           21:48    7:02
 1386    11  Kayla Shifflett, So        21:49    7:02
 1377   115  Mary McDonald, So          26:10    8:26
 1375   138  Josephine Gray, So         27:13    8:47
 1381   142  Jillian Pashneh-Tala, Fr   27:29    8:52
 1387   156  Sarah Sunder, So           29:55    9:39
 1385   158  Kei Riley, Fr              30:08    9:43
Total Time = 2:04:29     Total Places = 416

17. Riverbend
 1430    51  Kaylee Browning, Fr        24:05    7:46
 1439    78  Emma Hebertson, Fr         25:05    8:05
 1453    91  Katie Sabo, Fr             25:22    8:11
 1429    92  Kaitlyn Breeden, So        25:23    8:11
 1442   106  Alley Labossier, So        25:54    8:21
 1449   125  Lucy Pattillo, Fr          26:34    8:34
 1428   128  Ashley Applegate, Fr       26:44    8:37
Total Time = 2:05:49     Total Places = 418

18. Colonial Forge
  259    40  Tori Hargis, Fr            23:28    7:34
  254    72  Hannah Brodie, So          24:51    8:01
  262    93  Cassidy Kiel, So           25:25    8:12
  260    94  Jeanette Hill, Fr          25:25    8:12
  248   148  Jacquelyn Anderson, So     27:55    9:00
  266   150  Kira Miniccucci, Fr        28:16    9:07
  257   155  Lexi Franklin, So          28:56    9:20
Total Time = 2:07:04     Total Places = 447

19. Woodbridge
 1797    52  Nicole Radcliffe, Fr       24:06    7:46
 1795    64  Dasia McDonald, Fr         24:26    7:53
 1805    95  Hatley Wood, Fr            25:25    8:12
 1802   103  Amanda Tavaglione, Fr      25:43    8:18
 1803   137  Lily Taylor Seratte, Fr    27:10    8:46
Total Time = 2:06:50     Total Places = 451

20. Dominion
  326    25  Abigail Collins, So        22:56    7:24
  338    98  Brianna Mastrolembo, Fr    25:33    8:14
  335   111  Aine Kirwan, Fr            26:07    8:25
  349   112  Alena Titova, So           26:09    8:26
  345   113  Sarah Raphael, Fr          26:09    8:26
  320   118  Andrea Anderson, So        26:24    8:31
  347   133  Olivia Shah, Fr            26:57    8:42
Total Time = 2:06:54     Total Places = 459

21. Tuscarora
 1612    70  Casey Quinn, Fr            24:44    7:58
 1617    84  Cicely Sharafati, Fr       25:12    8:08
 1592    87  Kmaljeet Athwal, Fr        25:15    8:09
 1608   127  Victoria Lim, So           26:42    8:37
 1609   140  Madelaina Matz, Fr         27:15    8:47
 1601   151  Rachel Grizzle, So         28:21    9:09
 1591   152  Nicole Apintiloaiei, Fr    28:25    9:10
Total Time = 2:09:08     Total Places = 508

22. Loudoun Valley
  899    12  Kimberly Donohue, Fr       21:51    7:03
  894    45  Rachel Campbell, Fr        23:54    7:43
  904   145  Jasmine Lu, So             27:46    8:57
  905   160  Sierra Madison, So         30:35    9:52
  908   163  Madeleine McGuinness, Sr   34:12   11:02
  915   164  Meaghan Shea, Fr           34:18   11:04
Total Time = 2:18:18     Total Places = 525

23. Park View (Sterling)
 1255    82  Liana Jackley-Angulo, 8    25:10    8:07
 1264   114  Margaret Rothman, So       26:09    8:26
 1257   130  Iris Le, 8                 26:52    8:40
 1261   139  Caitln Payne, So           27:14    8:47
 1253   159  Hannah Ford, So            30:09    9:43
 1250   161  Sherly Alay Torres, Fr     31:03   10:01
 1267   165  Stephanie Vongphakdy, So   34:29   11:07
Total Time = 2:15:34     Total Places = 624

24. Broad Run
  151   110  Nisha Ali, So              26:06    8:25
  170   124  Michaela Hoskins, Fr       26:34    8:34
  189   129  Sydney Verhine, Fr         26:44    8:37
  181   131  Sabrina Montgomery, So     26:54    8:40
  180   136  Savannah Meredith, Fr      27:04    8:44
  158   147  Isabel Cuevas, So          27:53    9:00
  155   153  Olivia Bridges, So         28:33    9:12
Total Time = 2:13:22     Total Places = 630
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

 1194     1     1  Leya Salis, Fr             20:25    6:35  Oakton               
 1183     2     2  Casey Kendall, Fr          20:26    6:35  Oakton               
 1665     3     3  Gaby Urso, So              20:49    6:43  Urbana               
 1500     4     4  Gillian Liedke, Fr         21:10    6:50  Sherando             
  550     5     5  Logan Funk, 8              21:14    6:51  George Mason         
  562     6     6  Estelle Timar-Wilcox, 8    21:14    6:51  George Mason         
  827     7     7  Grace Howard, Fr           21:19    6:52  Loudoun County       
  843     8     8  Caroline Ponticelli, Fr    21:22    6:53  Loudoun County 
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
   89     9     9  Julia Desmedt, So          21:47    7:02  Brentsville District 
 1376    10    10  Kennedy Hall, So           21:48    7:02  Potomac              
 1386    11    11  Kayla Shifflett, So        21:49    7:02  Potomac              
  410    12        Jordyn O'Saben, So         21:49    7:02  Fauquier             
  899    13    12  Kimberly Donohue, Fr       21:51    7:03  Loudoun Valley       
 1077    14    13  Ashley Pearson, Fr         22:06    7:08  Mountain View        
 1960    15    14  Isabelle West              22:11    7:09  Trinity - Meadow View 
 1955    16    15  Isabelle Oliver            22:13    7:10  Trinity - Meadow View 
  560    17    16  Emma Smith, 8              22:25    7:14  George Mason         
  101    18    17  Allison Rice, Fr           22:27    7:14  Brentsville District 
  849    19    18  Olivia VanNuys, Fr         22:28    7:15  Loudoun County       
  102    20    19  Olivia Simmons, Fr         22:33    7:16  Brentsville District 
  832    21    20  Sydney Lanham, Fr          22:34    7:17  Loudoun County       
 1191    22    21  Thi Nguyen, Fr             22:38    7:18  Oakton               
 1924    23    22  Gabby Lewis, So            22:38    7:18  Briar Woods          
 1925    24    23  Oriana Molland, So         22:52    7:22  Briar Woods          
 1018    25        Gabby Runge*, So           22:52    7:23  Midlothian           
 1907    26    24  Abby Boyle, Fr             22:53    7:23  Briar Woods          
  400    27        Shayne Halligan, So        22:55    7:23  Fauquier             
  326    28    25  Abigail Collins, So        22:56    7:24  Dominion             
 1921    29    26  Madison Howard, So         22:57    7:24  Briar Woods          
 1868    30    27  Grace Robinson, Fr         23:02    7:26  Woodgrove            
 1321    31    28  Pamela Cortez, So          23:07    7:27  Potomac Falls        
 1662    32    29  Diana Narvaez, So          23:11    7:28  Urbana               
 1647    33    30  Caroline Abel, So          23:11    7:28  Urbana               
 1948    34    31  Caroline Bryant            23:11    7:29  Trinity - Meadow View 
  819    35    32  Izzy Bowman, Fr            23:13    7:29  Loudoun County       
 1501    36    33  Hannah Lothrop, Fr         23:14    7:29  Sherando             
  552    37    34  Lucy Hoak, Fr              23:20    7:32  George Mason         
   95    38    35  Julia Hannon, So           23:21    7:32  Brentsville District 
  599    39    36  Bridgett Lillard, So       23:21    7:32  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1193    40    37  Devora Rivera, So          23:24    7:33  Oakton               
 1906    41    38  Elle Baggett, Fr           23:26    7:33  Briar Woods          
  553    42    39  Megan Jenkins, Fr          23:27    7:34  George Mason         
  259    43    40  Tori Hargis, Fr            23:28    7:34  Colonial Forge       
   21    44    41  Madeline Arendt, So        23:30    7:35  Bishop O'Connell     
  499    45    42  Rachel Osborne, Fr         23:32    7:35  Freedom (South Riding 
   56    46    43  Bridget Sweeney, So        23:52    7:42  Bishop O'Connell     
 1168    47    44  Kelly Biladeau, Fr         23:53    7:42  Oakton               
  894    48    45  Rachel Campbell, Fr        23:54    7:43  Loudoun Valley       
 1188    49    46  Katherine Mayer, So        23:55    7:43  Oakton               
 1951    50    47  Abby Ferguson              23:57    7:43  Trinity - Meadow View 
 1847    51    48  Katie Brantingham, Fr      24:01    7:45  Woodgrove            
 1732    52    49  Allison Groux, So          24:02    7:45  Walt Whitman         
  709    53        Abby Lutkehus, Fr          24:02    7:45  Kettle Run           
 1735    54    50  Julie Hirschfeld, So       24:04    7:46  Walt Whitman         
 1430    55    51  Kaylee Browning, Fr        24:05    7:46  Riverbend            
 1797    56    52  Nicole Radcliffe, Fr       24:06    7:46  Woodbridge           
 1340    57    53  Natalie Nelson, So         24:07    7:47  Potomac Falls        
 1020    58        Emma Wilson, Fr            24:07    7:47  Midlothian           
   51    59    54  India Seldin, So           24:09    7:47  Bishop O'Connell     
 1318    60    55  Inez Cabral, So            24:09    7:47  Potomac Falls        
 1667    61    56  Alex Winokur, So           24:12    7:48  Urbana               
 1332    62    57  Vivian Luu, So             24:18    7:50  Potomac Falls        
  496    63    58  Jisoo Lee, So              24:19    7:51  Freedom (South Riding 
 1067    64    59  Erika Hastings, So         24:20    7:51  Mountain View        
  561    65    60  Ziggy Thetard, So          24:20    7:51  George Mason         
  597    66    61  Laila Howar, So            24:22    7:51  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1911    67    62  Emma Deal, So              24:24    7:52  Briar Woods          
 1650    68    63  Megan Cicerone, So         24:25    7:52  Urbana               
 1012    69        Isobel Harrison, Fr        24:25    7:52  Midlothian           
 1795    70    64  Dasia McDonald, Fr         24:26    7:53  Woodbridge           
   40    71    65  Mary Matula, So            24:28    7:53  Bishop O'Connell     
 1860    72    66  Arianna Larson, Fr         24:33    7:55  Woodgrove            
  492    73    67  Cara Curtin, Fr            24:35    7:56  Freedom (South Riding 
  586    74    68  Mia Berry, Fr              24:35    7:56  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1502    75    69  Abigale Lukens, So         24:42    7:58  Sherando             
 1612    76    70  Casey Quinn, Fr            24:44    7:58  Tuscarora            
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
  847    77    71  Lauren Thompson, So        24:47    8:00  Loudoun County       
  254    78    72  Hannah Brodie, So          24:51    8:01  Colonial Forge       
  447    79        Madison Bodmer, So         24:51    8:01  Forest Park          
 1170    80    73  Christin Butters, So       24:57    8:03  Oakton               
 1957    81    74  Gracie Slye                24:57    8:03  Trinity - Meadow View 
  588    82    75  Kelsea Champ, So           24:58    8:03  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  590    83    76  Hannah Custard, Fr         25:00    8:04  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  654    84        Katie Sunderlin, Fr        25:03    8:05  James Wood           
  753    85        Haley Phillips, 8          25:04    8:05  Lee-Davis            
 1353    86    77  Bailey Turnicky, So        25:05    8:05  Potomac Falls        
 1439    87    78  Emma Hebertson, Fr         25:05    8:05  Riverbend            
  601    88    79  Olivia Overton, Fr         25:06    8:06  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  454    89        Taylor Hedges, Fr          25:07    8:06  Forest Park          
 1503    90    80  Madeline Martinez, So      25:07    8:06  Sherando             
 1323    91    81  Casandra Diegtel, Fr       25:08    8:06  Potomac Falls        
 1255    92    82  Liana Jackley-Angulo, 8    25:10    8:07  Park View (Sterling) 
 1180    93        Sarah Hanlon, Fr           25:11    8:07  Oakton               
  828    94    83  Carly Hughes, Fr           25:11    8:07  Loudoun County       
 1617    95    84  Cicely Sharafati, Fr       25:12    8:08  Tuscarora            
 1918    96    85  Amelia Harding, Fr         25:12    8:08  Briar Woods          
 1727    97    86  Hannah Ginsky, So          25:14    8:08  Walt Whitman         
 1592    98    87  Kmaljeet Athwal, Fr        25:15    8:09  Tuscarora            
 1346    99    88  Rachel Rossman, Fr         25:19    8:10  Potomac Falls        
 1869   100    89  Kyra Smetana, Fr           25:20    8:10  Woodgrove            
 1059   101    90  Emily Brutski, Fr          25:20    8:10  Mountain View        
 1453   102    91  Katie Sabo, Fr             25:22    8:11  Riverbend            
 1429   103    92  Kaitlyn Breeden, So        25:23    8:11  Riverbend            
  817   104        Stephanie Anderson, Fr     25:24    8:12  Loudoun County       
  262   105    93  Cassidy Kiel, So           25:25    8:12  Colonial Forge       
  260   106    94  Jeanette Hill, Fr          25:25    8:12  Colonial Forge       
 1805   107    95  Hatley Wood, Fr            25:25    8:12  Woodbridge           
  487   108    96  Elena Becker, Fr           25:27    8:12  Freedom (South Riding 
   96   109    97  Danielle Hockman, Fr       25:30    8:13  Brentsville District 
  338   110    98  Brianna Mastrolembo, Fr    25:33    8:14  Dominion             
 1192   111        Judy Nguyen, So            25:34    8:15  Oakton               
  595   112    99  Anna Gustavus, So          25:36    8:15  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1716   113   100  Lauren Baker, Fr           25:38    8:16  Walt Whitman         
 1867   114   101  Emma Renner, So            25:39    8:16  Woodgrove            
  456   115        Hannah Langford, So        25:40    8:17  Forest Park          
  547   116   102  Sarah Coppock, So          25:41    8:17  George Mason         
 1802   117   103  Amanda Tavaglione, Fr      25:43    8:18  Woodbridge           
 1352   118        Casey Torres, So           25:44    8:18  Potomac Falls        
  502   119   104  Madhu Saravanan, Fr        25:45    8:18  Freedom (South Riding 
 1313   120        Caroline Bahun, So         25:47    8:19  Potomac Falls        
  411   121        Sarah Schultz, Fr          25:48    8:19  Fauquier             
 1197   122        Kathryn Tatum, Fr          25:48    8:19  Oakton               
  830   123        Claire Kauffman, So        25:49    8:20  Loudoun County       
   31   124   105  Jessica Gliot, So          25:49    8:20  Bishop O'Connell     
 1442   125   106  Alley Labossier, So        25:54    8:21  Riverbend            
   92   126   107  Kelli Duffus, Fr           25:55    8:21  Brentsville District 
   28   127   108  Mary Donnelly, Sr          25:56    8:22  Bishop O'Connell     
 1505   128   109  Isabel O'Neill, So         26:03    8:24  Sherando             
  151   129   110  Nisha Ali, So              26:06    8:25  Broad Run            
  335   130   111  Aine Kirwan, Fr            26:07    8:25  Dominion             
  349   131   112  Alena Titova, So           26:09    8:26  Dominion             
  345   132   113  Sarah Raphael, Fr          26:09    8:26  Dominion             
 1264   133   114  Margaret Rothman, So       26:09    8:26  Park View (Sterling) 
 1377   134   115  Mary McDonald, So          26:10    8:26  Potomac              
 1930   135        Nancy Umana, So            26:10    8:26  Briar Woods          
 1923   136        Grace Klopp, Fr            26:16    8:28  Briar Woods          
 1074   137   116  Katherine May, Fr          26:17    8:29  Mountain View        
 1176   138        Kelly Dunlap, So           26:17    8:29  Oakton               
 1751   139   117  Emma Wesley, So            26:19    8:29  Walt Whitman         
  320   140   118  Andrea Anderson, So        26:24    8:31  Dominion             
  506   141   119  Gillian Valli, Fr          26:28    8:32  Freedom (South Riding 
  405   142        Annalise L'Etoile, So      26:29    8:32  Fauquier             
  756   143        McKenzy Warren, Fr         26:29    8:32  Lee-Davis            
  585   144        Rana Basma, Fr             26:29    8:33  Heritage (Leesburg)  
   32   145   120  Sophia Goyonaga, Sr        26:30    8:33  Bishop O'Connell     
  105   146   121  Kansas Van Hintum, Fr      26:32    8:33  Brentsville District 
 1659   147   122  Rainie Madsen, So          26:32    8:34  Urbana               
 1849   148   123  Megan Brown, Fr            26:33    8:34  Woodgrove            
  170   149   124  Michaela Hoskins, Fr       26:34    8:34  Broad Run            
 1449   150   125  Lucy Pattillo, Fr          26:34    8:34  Riverbend            
  501   151   126  Sabrina Roney, Fr          26:35    8:34  Freedom (South Riding 
 1608   152   127  Victoria Lim, So           26:42    8:37  Tuscarora            
 1428   153   128  Ashley Applegate, Fr       26:44    8:37  Riverbend            
   53   154        Aly Speier, So             26:44    8:37  Bishop O'Connell     
  189   155   129  Sydney Verhine, Fr         26:44    8:37  Broad Run            
   50   156        Paige Scallion, Jr         26:50    8:39  Bishop O'Connell     
 1257   157   130  Iris Le, 8                 26:52    8:40  Park View (Sterling) 
  181   158   131  Sabrina Montgomery, So     26:54    8:40  Broad Run            
  717   159        Gretchen Thomas, Fr        26:54    8:41  Kettle Run           
 1719   160   132  Oliva Doran, Fr            26:55    8:41  Walt Whitman         
  460   161        Alison Poisson, Fr         26:57    8:41  Forest Park          
  347   162   133  Olivia Shah, Fr            26:57    8:42  Dominion             
  353   163        Cherie Zehner, Fr          26:59    8:42  Dominion             
  344   164        Prachi Punit, So           26:59    8:42  Dominion             
  489   165        Emily Call, So             26:59    8:42  Freedom (South Riding 
 1752   166   134  Kate Wilson, So            27:00    8:42  Walt Whitman         
   99   167        Carol Martin, Fr           27:03    8:44  Brentsville District 
 1081   168   135  Zoe Woodman, Jr            27:03    8:44  Mountain View        
  180   169   136  Savannah Meredith, Fr      27:04    8:44  Broad Run            
  839   170        Gwen Nowaczyz, So          27:07    8:45  Loudoun County       
 1803   171   137  Lily Taylor Seratte, Fr    27:10    8:46  Woodbridge           
 1333   172        Mackenzie Margeson, So     27:10    8:46  Potomac Falls        
 1375   173   138  Josephine Gray, So         27:13    8:47  Potomac              
 1261   174   139  Caitln Payne, So           27:14    8:47  Park View (Sterling) 
 1609   175   140  Madelaina Matz, Fr         27:15    8:47  Tuscarora            
   33   176        Claire Griffen, So         27:19    8:48  Bishop O'Connell     
 1491   177   141  Leah Avery, So             27:21    8:49  Sherando             
 1731   178        Hannah Greenwood, So       27:24    8:50  Walt Whitman         
   39   179        Stella Ana Maria, Sr       27:25    8:50  Bishop O'Connell     
 1381   180   142  Jillian Pashneh-Tala, Fr   27:29    8:52  Potomac              
  642   181        Mira Bagous, So            27:31    8:52  James Wood           
 1950   182   143  Pauline Dilorenzo          27:32    8:53  Trinity - Meadow View 
 1512   183   144  Cassie Williams, Fr        27:32    8:53  Sherando             
  497   184        Meghan Novotny, Fr         27:36    8:54  Freedom (South Riding 
  210   185        Hanna Crawford, So         27:37    8:54  C D. Hylton          
 1498   186        Mary Grace Legrys, Fr      27:38    8:55  Sherando             
  904   187   145  Jasmine Lu, So             27:46    8:57  Loudoun Valley       
 1073   188   146  Olivia Mattson, So         27:48    8:58  Mountain View        
 1734   189        Laura Heller, So           27:49    8:58  Walt Whitman         
  208   190        Emily Bean, Jr             27:52    8:59  C D. Hylton          
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
  158   191   147  Isabel Cuevas, So          27:53    9:00  Broad Run            
  500   192        Dheepthi Ravikumar, So     27:55    9:00  Freedom (South Riding 
  248   193   148  Jacquelyn Anderson, So     27:55    9:00  Colonial Forge       
 1745   194        Charlotte Smith, So        27:56    9:00  Walt Whitman         
 1952   195   149  Karen Gabbert              27:56    9:01  Trinity - Meadow View 
 1510   196        Jessica Vollmer, So        27:57    9:01  Sherando             
  211   197        Kathryn Crawford, So       28:00    9:02  C D. Hylton          
 1746   198        Margo Sweat, So            28:06    9:04  Walt Whitman         
 1443   199        Dylan Letellier, Fr        28:08    9:05  Riverbend            
  266   200   150  Kira Miniccucci, Fr        28:16    9:07  Colonial Forge       
 1733   201        Sarina Hanfling, So        28:18    9:07  Walt Whitman         
 1601   202   151  Rachel Grizzle, So         28:21    9:09  Tuscarora            
 1499   203        Hannah Li, Fr              28:24    9:09  Sherando             
 1959   204        Abigail Vendt              28:25    9:10  Trinity - Meadow View 
 1591   205   152  Nicole Apintiloaiei, Fr    28:25    9:10  Tuscarora            
  155   206   153  Olivia Bridges, So         28:33    9:12  Broad Run            
 1070   207   154  Madison Hukka, Fr          28:35    9:13  Mountain View        
  182   208        Julie Nutwell, So          28:39    9:14  Broad Run            
  339   209        Kaitlyn Nelson, Fr         28:41    9:15  Dominion             
 1954   210        Noelle Michael             28:41    9:15  Trinity - Meadow View 
  681   211        Yara Mahmoud, So           28:48    9:17  John Champe          
   54   212        Megan St. George, Sr       28:50    9:18  Bishop O'Connell     
 1949   213        Caroline Dilorenzo         28:51    9:18  Trinity - Meadow View 
  257   214   155  Lexi Franklin, So          28:56    9:20  Colonial Forge       
 1497   215        Breanna Hinton, Fr         29:01    9:22  Sherando             
 1600   216        Emma Greene, So            29:17    9:27  Tuscarora            
 1445   217        Meghan Majercin, Fr        29:30    9:31  Riverbend            
  167   218        Jazlene Guevarra, Fr       29:32    9:31  Broad Run            
  172   219        Hanna Jones, So            29:37    9:33  Broad Run            
 1062   220        Katie Debernard, Fr        29:50    9:37  Mountain View        
 1387   221   156  Sarah Sunder, So           29:55    9:39  Potomac              
 1848   222   157  Amy Brown, Fr              29:55    9:39  Woodgrove            
 1385   223   158  Kei Riley, Fr              30:08    9:43  Potomac              
 1253   224   159  Hannah Ford, So            30:09    9:43  Park View (Sterling) 
 1593   225        Anissa Boissiere, Fr       30:13    9:45  Tuscarora            
 1511   226        Katana Wilkerson, Fr       30:28    9:49  Sherando             
  905   227   160  Sierra Madison, So         30:35    9:52  Loudoun Valley       
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
 1250   228   161  Sherly Alay Torres, Fr     31:03   10:01  Park View (Sterling) 
 1656   229   162  Casey Jung, So             31:07   10:02  Urbana               
 1853   230        Kasey Fairbanks, Fr        31:09   10:03  Woodgrove            
  974   231        Rayna Keen, Fr             32:09   10:22  Massaponax           
 1618   232        Samantha Strykul, Fr       33:04   10:40  Tuscarora            
 1864   233        Maggie Miles, Fr           33:07   10:41  Woodgrove            
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top
  908   234   163  Madeleine McGuinness, Sr   34:12   11:02  Loudoun Valley       
  915   235   164  Meaghan Shea, Fr           34:18   11:04  Loudoun Valley       
 1267   236   165  Stephanie Vongphakdy, So   34:29   11:07  Park View (Sterling) 
 1508   237        Shayne Serna, So           34:46   11:13  Sherando             
108 finishers among Women Under 2
105 finishers among Women 2 - 2
3 finishers among Women 3 - 3
5 finishers among Women 4 - 4
6 finishers among Women 5 & Up
10 finishers among Females (no age given)
0 male finishers
237 female finishers
237 total finishers




GREAT MEADOW - JV BOYS (FR + SO)

THE PLAINS, VA

Sep. 7, 2013

SUNNY
Results by runhigh.com



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Colonial Forge           53    1    4    9   19   20   64   65    18:19    1:26
  2 Brentsville District     89    2    3    8   35   41   42   52    18:33    1:54
  3 Loudoun County           93    5   10   16   23   39   77   81    18:45    1:29
  4 Fauquier                175    7   25   28   53   62   67  150    19:17    1:37
  5 Sherando                231   26   29   31   37  108  130  151    19:33    1:36
  6 Mountain View           255   11   22   63   79   80   85  118    19:39    1:44
  7 Potomac Falls           275   21   50   51   60   93  141  143    19:48    1:31
  8 Briar Woods             307   33   43   49   58  124  164  166    19:53    1:48
  9 Lee-Davis               309    6   30   54   98  121  139  180    19:44    2:59
 10 Woodbridge              329   34   55   56   90   94   96  154    20:00    1:16
 11 Freedom (South Riding   351   47   57   61   70  116  146  167    20:05    1:17
 12 Heritage (Leesburg)     363   32   68   71   75  117  192         20:07    1:40
 13 Stafford                376   12   13   45  137  169              20:00    3:23
 14 C D. Hylton             378   14   15   24  136  189  207  221    20:09    4:24
 15 Kettle Run              429   18   73   76   97  165  215         20:21    3:03
 16 Forest Park             431   36   66   92  115  122  129  138    20:23    1:37
 17 Riverbend               436   48   74   99  103  112  119  123    20:24    1:14
 18 Dominion                478   46  104  105  109  114  177  187    20:32    1:17
 19 North Stafford          496   38   59  111  127  161  170  183    20:38    2:23
 20 Walt Whitman            512   82  101  102  107  120  140  153    20:40    0:40
 21 Urbana                  577   44   69   91  173  200  201  202    21:15    4:33
 22 Tuscarora               578   40   83  128  134  193  212  213    21:09    3:59
 23 Midlothian              587   17   87  148  160  175  181  186    20:56    3:22
 24 Oakton                  596   78   95  125  142  156  171  172    20:59    1:24
 25 Bishop O'Connell        620   84  106  133  145  152  155  184    21:04    1:16
 26 Broad Run               640   88  113  131  149  159  163  176    21:09    1:15
 27 Woodgrove               642   72  110  126  135  199  216         21:27    3:47
 28 Linganore               728   89  100  147  188  204              21:57    3:48
 29 Our Lady of Good Coun   747   86  157  162  168  174              21:36    1:43
 30 Loudoun Valley          781   27  132  205  208  209  217  218    22:47    5:28
 31 George Mason            868  144  178  179  182  185  190  197    22:07    1:11
 32 John Champe             962  158  195  196  203  210  219         23:32    3:01
 33 Park View (Sterling)   1000  191  194  198  206  211  214  220    23:55    1:29

Dual Meet Scores

Colonial Forge         32 wins
Brentsville District   31 wins
Loudoun County         30 wins
Fauquier               29 wins
Mountain View          28 wins
Sherando               26 wins
Lee-Davis              25 wins
C D. Hylton            25 wins
Briar Woods            24 wins
Stafford               23 wins
Potomac Falls          23 wins
Woodbridge             21 wins
Freedom (South Riding  20 wins
Heritage (Leesburg)    19 wins
Forest Park            18 wins
Kettle Run             17 wins
Riverbend              17 wins
Walt Whitman           15 wins
Dominion               14 wins
North Stafford         13 wins
Oakton                 12 wins
Tuscarora              11 wins
Bishop O'Connell       10 wins
Midlothian             8 wins
Broad Run              8 wins
Woodgrove              7 wins
Urbana                 7 wins
Our Lady of Good Coun  5 wins
Linganore              4 wins
George Mason           3 wins
Loudoun Valley         2 wins
John Champe            1 wins
Park View (Sterling)   0 wins
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Colonial Forge
  237     1  Sam Moore, So              17:29    5:38
  221     4  Makenzie Bach, So          17:56    5:47
  228     9  Boo Fullwood, So           18:25    5:56
  246    19  Nick Visone, So            18:50    6:05
  243    20  Jeffery Shelton, So        18:55    6:06
  224    64  Evan Blais, Fr             20:00    6:27
  223    65  Jake Benoit, Fr            20:01    6:27
Total Time = 1:31:35     Total Places = 53

2. Brentsville District
   83     2  Jacob Willis, So           17:36    5:41
   68     3  Jack McNally, So           17:52    5:46
   72     8  Connor Prosser, Fr         18:23    5:56
   62    35  Ricky Gonet, So            19:24    6:15
   70    41  Evan Nguyen, So            19:30    6:17
   81    42  Carl Warf, So              19:32    6:18
   61    52  Jovani Duran, So           19:47    6:23
Total Time = 1:32:45     Total Places = 89

3. Loudoun County
  815     5  Nick Vaka, Fr              18:00    5:48
  812    10  Jack Staples, Fr           18:29    5:58
  785    16  Stephen Cypher, Fr         18:42    6:02
  786    23  Jesse Dineen, Fr           19:04    6:09
  803    39  Tanner Odegaard, So        19:28    6:17
  807    77  Nick Rexroad, Fr           20:15    6:32
  788    81  Daniel Eisert, Fr          20:19    6:33
Total Time = 1:33:43     Total Places = 93

4. Fauquier
  362     7  Henry Delavergne, Fr       18:19    5:54
  360    25  Madison Curry, So          19:07    6:10
  359    28  Brock Curry, So            19:11    6:11
  365    53  Ian Dunton, So             19:48    6:23
  373    62  James McAvoy, Fr           19:56    6:26
  381    67  William Usrey, Fr          20:02    6:28
  375   150  Samuel Oravec, Fr          21:34    6:57
Total Time = 1:36:21     Total Places = 175

5. Sherando
 1486    26  Trevor Whiteside, So       19:08    6:10
 1487    29  Hayden Williams, Fr        19:11    6:11
 1460    31  Garrett Allegra, So        19:15    6:12
 1471    37  James Kelly, So            19:26    6:16
 1470   108  John Kagey, So             20:44    6:41
 1480   130  Jake Saunders, Fr          21:11    6:50
 1468   151  Austen Hess, Fr            21:34    6:57
Total Time = 1:37:44     Total Places = 231

6. Mountain View
 1025    11  Thomas Branstetter, Fr     18:34    5:59
 1037    22  Miles Gordon, So           19:03    6:08
 1048    63  Timmy Sharp, Fr            20:00    6:27
 1033    79  Blake Dryden, Fr           20:17    6:32
 1051    80  Connor Weed, Fr            20:18    6:33
 1029    85  Bradley Dash, Fr           20:22    6:34
 1023   118  Blake Barnhill, Fr         20:57    6:45
Total Time = 1:38:12     Total Places = 255

7. Potomac Falls
 1304    21  Nathan Smith, So           19:01    6:08
 1276    50  Lucas Dillistin, So        19:46    6:22
 1307    51  Jacob Turner, So           19:47    6:23
 1292    60  Richard Middlebrooks, Fr   19:54    6:25
 1298    93  Arthur Rodriguez, So       20:32    6:37
 1310   141  Collin Williams, Fr        21:19    6:53
 1283   143  Christian Hyde, So         21:21    6:53
Total Time = 1:39:00     Total Places = 275

8. Briar Woods
 1875    33  Andrew Boures, Fr          19:16    6:13
 1905    43  Jacob Woody, Fr            19:32    6:18
 1893    49  Chris Maly, So             19:42    6:21
 1873    58  Harrison Autry, Fr         19:51    6:24
 1889   124  Matt Hoyler, Fr            21:04    6:48
 1886   164  Alex Hardy, So             21:51    7:03
 1902   166  Zach Tarble, So            21:54    7:04
Total Time = 1:39:25     Total Places = 307

9. Lee-Davis
  730     6  Jack Ikenberry, 8          18:01    5:49
  736    30  Austin Morgan, So          19:13    6:12
  733    54  Collin Mann*, So           19:48    6:23
  725    98  Ryan Godlewski*, So        20:36    6:39
  722   121  Jayson Dillard, So         21:00    6:46
  731   139  Lane Johnson, 8            21:18    6:52
  739   180  Conner Spear*, So          22:15    7:10
Total Time = 1:38:38     Total Places = 309

10. Woodbridge
 1786    34  Andrew Yost, So            19:19    6:14
 1772    55  Philippe Demartin, Fr      19:48    6:23
 1780    56  Zachary Perkins, So        19:48    6:23
 1783    90  Elmer Sorto, Jr            20:28    6:36
 1785    94  Stephen Wassenberg, So     20:35    6:38
 1784    96  Cole Trullender, So        20:35    6:38
 1781   154  Tyler Petro, Fr            21:36    6:58
Total Time = 1:39:58     Total Places = 329

11. Freedom (South Riding
  474    47  Paul Kim, Fr               19:38    6:20
  471    57  Noah Howell, Fr            19:49    6:23
  465    61  Carter Beardsley, So       19:55    6:25
  483    70  Blair Smith, Fr            20:06    6:29
  473   116  Graham Johnson, Fr         20:54    6:44
  467   146  Evan Fisher, So            21:25    6:54
  480   167  Quintin Roper, So          21:54    7:04
Total Time = 1:40:22     Total Places = 351

12. Heritage (Leesburg)
  567    32  Ari Dashmyagmar, So        19:16    6:13
  573    68  Owen Little, So            20:04    6:28
  571    71  Jacob Holton, So           20:07    6:29
  578    75  Brady Price, So            20:13    6:31
  563   117  Noah Bigler, Fr            20:55    6:45
  576   192  Elijah Paynter, Fr         23:17    7:30
Total Time = 1:40:35     Total Places = 363

13. Stafford
 1518    12  Nathaniel DiEugenio, Fr    18:34    5:59
 1525    13  Bryce Hogue, Fr            18:36    6:00
 1531    45  Kellen Reeves, Fr          19:35    6:19
 1523   137  Xavier Haskins, Fr         21:17    6:52
 1519   169  Ty Donnelly, So            21:56    7:04
Total Time = 1:39:58     Total Places = 376

14. C D. Hylton
  199    14  John McKusker, So          18:38    6:00
  191    15  Colin Bushweller, So       18:40    6:01
  201    24  Andrew Payne, So           19:06    6:10
  197   136  Matthew Landivar, So       21:16    6:51
  206   189  Jacob Widener, Fr          23:02    7:26
  194   207  Jackson Graham, Fr         24:31    7:54
  198   221  David McKannay, Fr         29:00    9:21
Total Time = 1:40:42     Total Places = 378

15. Kettle Run
  691    18  Reece Cooke, Fr            18:50    6:04
  707    73  Cullen Turney, So          20:10    6:30
  689    76  Marshall Braun, So         20:13    6:31
  704    97  Ricky Schraf, So           20:35    6:38
  693   165  Jake Hamilton, Fr          21:53    7:03
  702   215  Spencer Schade, So         25:47    8:19
Total Time = 1:41:41     Total Places = 429

16. Forest Park
  432    36  Brendan Leong, Fr          19:25    6:16
  433    66  Braden Mills, Fr           20:02    6:28
  417    92  Alex Boland, Jr            20:31    6:37
  422   115  Ian Greene, So             20:53    6:44
  426   122  Samuel Jones, Fr           21:02    6:47
  441   129  Justin Solomon, Fr         21:10    6:50
  423   138  Stephen Halt, So           21:17    6:52
Total Time = 1:41:53     Total Places = 431

17. Riverbend
 1425    48  Hunter Wilfong, Fr         19:38    6:20
 1412    74  Skyler Moon, Fr            20:11    6:31
 1409    99  Thomas Mastri, So          20:36    6:39
 1418   103  Tanner Poitras, So         20:40    6:40
 1406   112  James Kreger, Fr           20:52    6:44
 1389   119  Robert Armstrong, Fr       20:59    6:46
 1395   123  Duffy Fontenot, So         21:02    6:47
Total Time = 1:41:57     Total Places = 436

18. Dominion
  299    46  Jason Kelly, Fr            19:37    6:19
  282   104  Thomas Base, Fr            20:40    6:40
  294   105  Magnus Frei, Fr            20:43    6:41
  317   109  Ethan Swain, Fr            20:45    6:41
  308   114  Chris Mills, Fr            20:53    6:44
  303   177  Drew Lewis, Fr             22:09    7:09
  288   187  Ryan Coulter, So           22:36    7:17
Total Time = 1:42:38     Total Places = 478

19. North Stafford
 1103    38  Kade McDonald, Fr          19:27    6:16
 1104    59  Thomas Newton, Fr          19:52    6:24
 1112   111  Brian Setser, Fr           20:52    6:44
 1100   127  Tanner Jacobs, Fr          21:09    6:49
 1116   161  Joseph Zapata, Jr          21:50    7:02
 1088   170  Ethan Cory, Fr             22:00    7:06
 1086   183  Adam Calvin, So            22:21    7:13
Total Time = 1:43:10     Total Places = 496

20. Walt Whitman
 1703    82  Aidan Pimentel, So         20:20    6:33
 1671   101  Shai Bernard, Fr           20:38    6:39
 1700   102  Harry Papaioannou, Fr      20:38    6:39
 1688   107  Asher Lazarus, So          20:43    6:41
 1704   120  Ethan Putnam, So           20:59    6:46
 1709   140  William Sargent, So        21:19    6:52
 1685   153  Grant Joe, So              21:36    6:58
Total Time = 1:43:18     Total Places = 512

21. Urbana
 1630    44  Jaydn Eakins, So           19:32    6:18
 1629    69  Joseph Danner, So          20:04    6:28
 1625    91  Kevin Cardenas, So         20:31    6:37
 1632   173  Yashwan Kalanesian, Jr     22:04    7:07
 1636   200  Eric Musa, So              24:04    7:46
 1641   201  Tommy Schulien, So         24:11    7:48
 1635   202  Gianni Montello, So        24:12    7:48
Total Time = 1:46:15     Total Places = 577

22. Tuscarora
 1586    40  Ian Thornton, So           19:30    6:17
 1588    83  Jack Williams, So          20:21    6:34
 1582   128  Miles Spence, Fr           21:09    6:49
 1585   134  Luke Thomas, Fr            21:14    6:51
 1575   193  Nelson Pearsall, So        23:28    7:34
 1551   212  Levi Banos, Fr             24:58    8:03
 1584   213  Nicholas Strigel, So       25:01    8:04
Total Time = 1:45:42     Total Places = 578

23. Midlothian
 1003    17  Court Warfield, Fr         18:47    6:03
  997    87  Eric Overby, Fr            20:26    6:35
  983   148  Jacob Babb, So             21:32    6:57
  999   160  Wesley Sadler, So          21:47    7:01
 1001   175  Wyatt Schepker, Fr         22:08    7:08
 1004   181  Jarred Wilson, Fr          22:18    7:12
  982   186  Alex Anderson, Fr          22:35    7:17
Total Time = 1:44:40     Total Places = 587

24. Oakton
 1163    78  Joe Smarelli, Fr           20:16    6:32
 1138    95  James Crowley, Fr          20:35    6:38
 1144   125  David Gregor, Fr           21:04    6:48
 1133   142  Evan Cao, Fr               21:20    6:53
 1160   156  Ben Sheridan, Fr           21:40    6:59
 1162   171  Jeffrey Simon, Fr          22:01    7:06
 1161   172  Alex Shin, Fr              22:03    7:07
Total Time = 1:44:55     Total Places = 596

25. Bishop O'Connell
    9    84  Trent Evola, Fr            20:21    6:34
   19   106  Matt Salvadore, So         20:43    6:41
    2   133  Luke Brinkmann, So         21:14    6:51
   10   145  Michael Hails, So          21:22    6:53
   17   152  Jorge Pena, Sr             21:36    6:58
    8   155  Miguel Escudero, So        21:38    6:59
    4   184  Juan Dbrnaerdinas, Fr      22:26    7:14
Total Time = 1:45:16     Total Places = 620

26. Broad Run
  132    88  Jonathan Kerr, Fr          20:27    6:36
  138   113  Charlie Neff, So           20:53    6:44
  122   131  Connor Deane, So           21:12    6:50
  149   149  Christopher Whimpenny, So  21:32    6:57
  144   159  Samuel Sullivan, So        21:41    7:00
  150   163  Daniel Wilburn, Fr         21:51    7:03
  124   176  Scott Flint, So            22:09    7:09
Total Time = 1:45:45     Total Places = 640

27. Woodgrove
 1810    72  Alex Brown, Fr             20:09    6:30
 1837   110  Collin Shipp, Fr           20:48    6:43
 1832   126  William Neeves, Fr         21:05    6:48
 1829   135  Josh Lassiter, Fr          21:15    6:51
 1820   199  Kyle Edmonston, So         23:56    7:43
 1823   216  Ben Hollar, Fr             25:49    8:19
Total Time = 1:47:13     Total Places = 642

28. Linganore
  774    89  Brian Peterson, So         20:27    6:36
  772   100  Nathan Moore, Fr           20:37    6:39
  768   147  Alex Konkel, So            21:29    6:56
  762   188  Kyle Browne, Fr            22:57    7:24
  773   204  Drew Nicoll, Fr            24:15    7:49
Total Time = 1:49:45     Total Places = 728

29. Our Lady of Good Coun
 1213    86  Jordan McKinney, So        20:25    6:35
 1201   157  Ben Anders, Fr             21:40    6:59
 1220   162  Josh Rogers, Fr            21:51    7:03
 1204   168  Troy Closson, So           21:56    7:04
 1217   174  Alex O'Neill, Fr           22:07    7:08
Total Time = 1:47:59     Total Places = 747

30. Loudoun Valley
  866    27  Noah Hunter, Fr            19:09    6:11
  889   132  Colin Vitkus, So           21:13    6:51
  885   205  Jacob Sullivan, So         24:21    7:51
  864   208  Brant Goings, So           24:33    7:55
  884   209  Josh Stevenson, So         24:37    7:56
  854   217  Ben Chiatello, Fr          26:02    8:24
  853   218  David Castellanos, Fr      26:10    8:26
Total Time = 1:53:53     Total Places = 781

31. George Mason
  515   144  Patrick Field, So          21:21    6:53
  544   178  Jarret Wood, Fr            22:11    7:09
  528   179  Neal Marshall, Fr          22:12    7:10
  527   182  Houston Langford, 8        22:20    7:12
  512   185  Ct Dodge, Fr               22:31    7:16
  545   190  Austin Yoder, Fr           23:06    7:27
  532   197  Neil Menon, 8              23:45    7:39
Total Time = 1:50:35     Total Places = 868

32. John Champe
  660   158  Andrew Foley, So           21:41    7:00
  671   195  Josiah Pittman, Fr         23:31    7:35
  664   196  Hammad Khan, So            23:31    7:35
  668   203  Drew Nguyen-Phan, Fr       24:12    7:48
  669   210  Ryan Peretin, So           24:42    7:58
  667   219  Felipe Montes, So          26:40    8:36
Total Time = 1:57:37     Total Places = 962

33. Park View (Sterling)
 1248   191  Ibad Shamim, 8             23:14    7:30
 1245   194  Andres Merida-Rico, So     23:29    7:35
 1237   198  Wesley Anaya, 8            23:45    7:40
 1239   206  Alex Burrell, Fr           24:24    7:52
 1242   211  David Hansberger, Fr       24:43    7:58
 1238   214  Matthew Anaya, 8           25:02    8:04
 1247   220  Dalton Roach, 8            27:38    8:55
Total Time = 1:59:35     Total Places = 1000
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top


  237     1     1  Sam Moore, So              17:29    5:38  Colonial Forge       
   83     2     2  Jacob Willis, So           17:36    5:41  Brentsville District 
   68     3     3  Jack McNally, So           17:52    5:46  Brentsville District 
  221     4     4  Makenzie Bach, So          17:56    5:47  Colonial Forge       
  815     5     5  Nick Vaka, Fr              18:00    5:48  Loudoun County       
  730     6     6  Jack Ikenberry, 8          18:01    5:49  Lee-Davis            
  362     7     7  Henry Delavergne, Fr       18:19    5:54  Fauquier             
   72     8     8  Connor Prosser, Fr         18:23    5:56  Brentsville District 
  228     9     9  Boo Fullwood, So           18:25    5:56  Colonial Forge       
  812    10    10  Jack Staples, Fr           18:29    5:58  Loudoun County       
 1025    11    11  Thomas Branstetter, Fr     18:34    5:59  Mountain View        
 1518    12    12  Nathaniel DiEugenio, Fr    18:34    5:59  Stafford   
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
 1525    13    13  Bryce Hogue, Fr            18:36    6:00  Stafford             
  199    14    14  John McKusker, So          18:38    6:00  C D. Hylton          
  191    15    15  Colin Bushweller, So       18:40    6:01  C D. Hylton          
  785    16    16  Stephen Cypher, Fr         18:42    6:02  Loudoun County       
 1003    17    17  Court Warfield, Fr         18:47    6:03  Midlothian           
  691    18    18  Reece Cooke, Fr            18:50    6:04  Kettle Run           
  246    19    19  Nick Visone, So            18:50    6:05  Colonial Forge       
  243    20    20  Jeffery Shelton, So        18:55    6:06  Colonial Forge       
 1304    21    21  Nathan Smith, So           19:01    6:08  Potomac Falls        
 1037    22    22  Miles Gordon, So           19:03    6:08  Mountain View        
  786    23    23  Jesse Dineen, Fr           19:04    6:09  Loudoun County       
  201    24    24  Andrew Payne, So           19:06    6:10  C D. Hylton          
  360    25    25  Madison Curry, So          19:07    6:10  Fauquier             
 1486    26    26  Trevor Whiteside, So       19:08    6:10  Sherando             
  866    27    27  Noah Hunter, Fr            19:09    6:11  Loudoun Valley       
  359    28    28  Brock Curry, So            19:11    6:11  Fauquier             
 1487    29    29  Hayden Williams, Fr        19:11    6:11  Sherando             
  736    30    30  Austin Morgan, So          19:13    6:12  Lee-Davis            
 1460    31    31  Garrett Allegra, So        19:15    6:12  Sherando             
  567    32    32  Ari Dashmyagmar, So        19:16    6:13  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1875    33    33  Andrew Boures, Fr          19:16    6:13  Briar Woods          
 1786    34    34  Andrew Yost, So            19:19    6:14  Woodbridge           
   62    35    35  Ricky Gonet, So            19:24    6:15  Brentsville District 
  432    36    36  Brendan Leong, Fr          19:25    6:16  Forest Park          
 1471    37    37  James Kelly, So            19:26    6:16  Sherando             
 1103    38    38  Kade McDonald, Fr          19:27    6:16  North Stafford       
  803    39    39  Tanner Odegaard, So        19:28    6:17  Loudoun County       
 1586    40    40  Ian Thornton, So           19:30    6:17  Tuscarora            
   70    41    41  Evan Nguyen, So            19:30    6:17  Brentsville District 
   81    42    42  Carl Warf, So              19:32    6:18  Brentsville District 
 1905    43    43  Jacob Woody, Fr            19:32    6:18  Briar Woods          
 1630    44    44  Jaydn Eakins, So           19:32    6:18  Urbana               
 1531    45    45  Kellen Reeves, Fr          19:35    6:19  Stafford             
  299    46    46  Jason Kelly, Fr            19:37    6:19  Dominion             
  474    47    47  Paul Kim, Fr               19:38    6:20  Freedom (South Riding 
 1425    48    48  Hunter Wilfong, Fr         19:38    6:20  Riverbend            
 1893    49    49  Chris Maly, So             19:42    6:21  Briar Woods          
 1276    50    50  Lucas Dillistin, So        19:46    6:22  Potomac Falls        
 1307    51    51  Jacob Turner, So           19:47    6:23  Potomac Falls        
   61    52    52  Jovani Duran, So           19:47    6:23  Brentsville District 
  365    53    53  Ian Dunton, So             19:48    6:23  Fauquier             
  733    54    54  Collin Mann*, So           19:48    6:23  Lee-Davis            
 1772    55    55  Philippe Demartin, Fr      19:48    6:23  Woodbridge           
 1780    56    56  Zachary Perkins, So        19:48    6:23  Woodbridge           
  471    57    57  Noah Howell, Fr            19:49    6:23  Freedom (South Riding 
   71    58        Zack Noll, So              19:50    6:24  Brentsville District 
 1873    59    58  Harrison Autry, Fr         19:51    6:24  Briar Woods          
 1104    60    59  Thomas Newton, Fr          19:52    6:24  North Stafford       
 1292    61    60  Richard Middlebrooks, Fr   19:54    6:25  Potomac Falls        
  465    62    61  Carter Beardsley, So       19:55    6:25  Freedom (South Riding 
  373    63    62  James McAvoy, Fr           19:56    6:26  Fauquier             
 1048    64    63  Timmy Sharp, Fr            20:00    6:27  Mountain View        
  224    65    64  Evan Blais, Fr             20:00    6:27  Colonial Forge       
  223    66    65  Jake Benoit, Fr            20:01    6:27  Colonial Forge       
  433    67    66  Braden Mills, Fr           20:02    6:28  Forest Park          
  381    68    67  William Usrey, Fr          20:02    6:28  Fauquier             
  233    69        Grant McDonald, So         20:03    6:28  Colonial Forge       
  573    70    68  Owen Little, So            20:04    6:28  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1629    71    69  Joseph Danner, So          20:04    6:28  Urbana               
  483    72    70  Blair Smith, Fr            20:06    6:29  Freedom (South Riding 
  220    73        Chris Amador, So           20:06    6:29  Colonial Forge       
  571    74    71  Jacob Holton, So           20:07    6:29  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1810    75    72  Alex Brown, Fr             20:09    6:30  Woodgrove            
  707    76    73  Cullen Turney, So          20:10    6:30  Kettle Run           
 1412    77    74  Skyler Moon, Fr            20:11    6:31  Riverbend            
  578    78    75  Brady Price, So            20:13    6:31  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  689    79    76  Marshall Braun, So         20:13    6:31  Kettle Run           
  807    80    77  Nick Rexroad, Fr           20:15    6:32  Loudoun County       
 1163    81    78  Joe Smarelli, Fr           20:16    6:32  Oakton               
 1033    82    79  Blake Dryden, Fr           20:17    6:32  Mountain View        
 1051    83    80  Connor Weed, Fr            20:18    6:33  Mountain View        
  788    84    81  Daniel Eisert, Fr          20:19    6:33  Loudoun County       
 1703    85    82  Aidan Pimentel, So         20:20    6:33  Walt Whitman         
 1588    86    83  Jack Williams, So          20:21    6:34  Tuscarora            
    9    87    84  Trent Evola, Fr            20:21    6:34  Bishop O'Connell     
 1029    88    85  Bradley Dash, Fr           20:22    6:34  Mountain View        
   79    89        Parker Velez, Fr           20:24    6:35  Brentsville District 
 1213    90    86  Jordan McKinney, So        20:25    6:35  Our Lady of Good Coun 
  997    91    87  Eric Overby, Fr            20:26    6:35  Midlothian           
  132    92    88  Jonathan Kerr, Fr          20:27    6:36  Broad Run            
  774    93    89  Brian Peterson, So         20:27    6:36  Linganore            
 1783    94    90  Elmer Sorto, Jr            20:28    6:36  Woodbridge           
 1625    95    91  Kevin Cardenas, So         20:31    6:37  Urbana               
  417    96    92  Alex Boland, Jr            20:31    6:37  Forest Park          
 1298    97    93  Arthur Rodriguez, So       20:32    6:37  Potomac Falls        
 1785    98    94  Stephen Wassenberg, So     20:35    6:38  Woodbridge           
 1138    99    95  James Crowley, Fr          20:35    6:38  Oakton               
 1784   100    96  Cole Trullender, So        20:35    6:38  Woodbridge           
  704   101    97  Ricky Schraf, So           20:35    6:38  Kettle Run           
  725   102    98  Ryan Godlewski*, So        20:36    6:39  Lee-Davis            
 1409   103    99  Thomas Mastri, So          20:36    6:39  Riverbend            
  772   104   100  Nathan Moore, Fr           20:37    6:39  Linganore            
 1671   105   101  Shai Bernard, Fr           20:38    6:39  Walt Whitman         
 1700   106   102  Harry Papaioannou, Fr      20:38    6:39  Walt Whitman         
 1418   107   103  Tanner Poitras, So         20:40    6:40  Riverbend            
  282   108   104  Thomas Base, Fr            20:40    6:40  Dominion             
  294   109   105  Magnus Frei, Fr            20:43    6:41  Dominion             
   19   110   106  Matt Salvadore, So         20:43    6:41  Bishop O'Connell     
 1688   111   107  Asher Lazarus, So          20:43    6:41  Walt Whitman         
 1470   112   108  John Kagey, So             20:44    6:41  Sherando             
  317   113   109  Ethan Swain, Fr            20:45    6:41  Dominion             
 1837   114   110  Collin Shipp, Fr           20:48    6:43  Woodgrove            
 1112   115   111  Brian Setser, Fr           20:52    6:44  North Stafford       
 1406   116   112  James Kreger, Fr           20:52    6:44  Riverbend            
  138   117   113  Charlie Neff, So           20:53    6:44  Broad Run            
  308   118   114  Chris Mills, Fr            20:53    6:44  Dominion             
  422   119   115  Ian Greene, So             20:53    6:44  Forest Park          
  473   120   116  Graham Johnson, Fr         20:54    6:44  Freedom (South Riding 
  563   121   117  Noah Bigler, Fr            20:55    6:45  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1023   122   118  Blake Barnhill, Fr         20:57    6:45  Mountain View        
 1389   123   119  Robert Armstrong, Fr       20:59    6:46  Riverbend            
 1704   124   120  Ethan Putnam, So           20:59    6:46  Walt Whitman         
  722   125   121  Jayson Dillard, So         21:00    6:46  Lee-Davis            
  426   126   122  Samuel Jones, Fr           21:02    6:47  Forest Park          
 1395   127   123  Duffy Fontenot, So         21:02    6:47  Riverbend            
 1889   128   124  Matt Hoyler, Fr            21:04    6:48  Briar Woods          
 1144   129   125  David Gregor, Fr           21:04    6:48  Oakton               
 1402   130        Alexander Johnson, So      21:05    6:48  Riverbend            
 1832   131   126  William Neeves, Fr         21:05    6:48  Woodgrove            
  918   132        Hayden DeBuse, 8           21:05    6:48  Manassas Park        
 1417   133        Harold Phillips, Fr        21:08    6:49  Riverbend            
 1100   134   127  Tanner Jacobs, Fr          21:09    6:49  North Stafford       
 1582   135   128  Miles Spence, Fr           21:09    6:49  Tuscarora            
  441   136   129  Justin Solomon, Fr         21:10    6:50  Forest Park          
 1480   137   130  Jake Saunders, Fr          21:11    6:50  Sherando             
  624   138        Jonny Bohler, So           21:11    6:50  James Wood           
  122   139   131  Connor Deane, So           21:12    6:50  Broad Run            
  889   140   132  Colin Vitkus, So           21:13    6:51  Loudoun Valley       
    2   141   133  Luke Brinkmann, So         21:14    6:51  Bishop O'Connell     
 1585   142   134  Luke Thomas, Fr            21:14    6:51  Tuscarora            
 1829   143   135  Josh Lassiter, Fr          21:15    6:51  Woodgrove            
  197   144   136  Matthew Landivar, So       21:16    6:51  C D. Hylton          
 1523   145   137  Xavier Haskins, Fr         21:17    6:52  Stafford             
  423   146   138  Stephen Halt, So           21:17    6:52  Forest Park          
  731   147   139  Lane Johnson, 8            21:18    6:52  Lee-Davis            
 1709   148   140  William Sargent, So        21:19    6:52  Walt Whitman         
 1310   149   141  Collin Williams, Fr        21:19    6:53  Potomac Falls        
 1133   150   142  Evan Cao, Fr               21:20    6:53  Oakton               
 1283   151   143  Christian Hyde, So         21:21    6:53  Potomac Falls        
  515   152   144  Patrick Field, So          21:21    6:53  George Mason         
   10   153   145  Michael Hails, So          21:22    6:53  Bishop O'Connell     
  467   154   146  Evan Fisher, So            21:25    6:54  Freedom (South Riding 
   67   155        Sean McKay, Fr             21:26    6:55  Brentsville District 
  768   156   147  Alex Konkel, So            21:29    6:56  Linganore            
  983   157   148  Jacob Babb, So             21:32    6:57  Midlothian           
  149   158   149  Christopher Whimpenny, So  21:32    6:57  Broad Run            
  375   159   150  Samuel Oravec, Fr          21:34    6:57  Fauquier             
 1468   160   151  Austen Hess, Fr            21:34    6:57  Sherando             
 1472   161        Jacob Lewis, Fr            21:35    6:57  Sherando             
   17   162   152  Jorge Pena, Sr             21:36    6:58  Bishop O'Connell     
 1685   163   153  Grant Joe, So              21:36    6:58  Walt Whitman         
 1781   164   154  Tyler Petro, Fr            21:36    6:58  Woodbridge           
    8   165   155  Miguel Escudero, So        21:38    6:59  Bishop O'Connell     
 1160   166   156  Ben Sheridan, Fr           21:40    6:59  Oakton               
 1201   167   157  Ben Anders, Fr             21:40    6:59  Our Lady of Good Coun 
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
  660   168   158  Andrew Foley, So           21:41    7:00  John Champe          
  144   169   159  Samuel Sullivan, So        21:41    7:00  Broad Run            
 1677   170        Josh Gatti, Fr             21:41    7:00  Walt Whitman         
 1027   171        Kerry Coakley, So          21:46    7:01  Mountain View        
  790   172        Gregory Garnhart, So       21:46    7:01  Loudoun County       
  999   173   160  Wesley Sadler, So          21:47    7:01  Midlothian           
 1269   174        Jackson Blodgett, So       21:48    7:02  Potomac Falls        
 1691   175        Oscar Levine, So           21:49    7:02  Walt Whitman         
 1116   176   161  Joseph Zapata, Jr          21:50    7:02  North Stafford       
 1220   177   162  Josh Rogers, Fr            21:51    7:03  Our Lady of Good Coun 
  150   178   163  Daniel Wilburn, Fr         21:51    7:03  Broad Run            
 1886   179   164  Alex Hardy, So             21:51    7:03  Briar Woods          
 1462   180        Michael Brown, So          21:52    7:03  Sherando             
 1701   181        Landon Perlman, So         21:53    7:03  Walt Whitman         
  693   182   165  Jake Hamilton, Fr          21:53    7:03  Kettle Run           
 1481   183        Luke Shanholtz, Fr         21:53    7:03  Sherando             
 1902   184   166  Zach Tarble, So            21:54    7:04  Briar Woods          
  480   185   167  Quintin Roper, So          21:54    7:04  Freedom (South Riding 
 1204   186   168  Troy Closson, So           21:56    7:04  Our Lady of Good Coun 
 1519   187   169  Ty Donnelly, So            21:56    7:04  Stafford             
 1088   188   170  Ethan Cory, Fr             22:00    7:06  North Stafford       
  466   189        Tobin Bell, Fr             22:00    7:06  Freedom (South Riding 
 1162   190   171  Jeffrey Simon, Fr          22:01    7:06  Oakton               
  434   191        Patrick Murphy, So         22:02    7:06  Forest Park          
 1161   192   172  Alex Shin, Fr              22:03    7:07  Oakton               
 1882   193        John Fritz, So             22:04    7:07  Briar Woods          
 1632   194   173  Yashwan Kalanesian, Jr     22:04    7:07  Urbana               
  420   195        Ethan Gibson, So           22:04    7:07  Forest Park          
 1698   196        Alex Nelson, So            22:06    7:07  Walt Whitman         
 1217   197   174  Alex O'Neill, Fr           22:07    7:08  Our Lady of Good Coun 
  238   198        Nolan Murray, Fr           22:07    7:08  Colonial Forge       
 1898   199        Cameron Russell, So        22:07    7:08  Briar Woods          
 1001   200   175  Wyatt Schepker, Fr         22:08    7:08  Midlothian           
  124   201   176  Scott Flint, So            22:09    7:09  Broad Run            
  303   202   177  Drew Lewis, Fr             22:09    7:09  Dominion             
  361   203        Eric Daly, Fr              22:11    7:09  Fauquier             
 1158   204        Will Rippey, Fr            22:11    7:09  Oakton               
  544   205   178  Jarret Wood, Fr            22:11    7:09  George Mason         
  528   206   179  Neal Marshall, Fr          22:12    7:10  George Mason         
  739   207   180  Conner Spear*, So          22:15    7:10  Lee-Davis            
 1004   208   181  Jarred Wilson, Fr          22:18    7:12  Midlothian           
  527   209   182  Houston Langford, 8        22:20    7:12  George Mason         
 1086   210   183  Adam Calvin, So            22:21    7:13  North Stafford       
  779   211        Jacob Blycher, So          22:24    7:13  Loudoun County       
    4   212   184  Juan Dbrnaerdinas, Fr      22:26    7:14  Bishop O'Connell     
 1303   213        Ronald Savino, So          22:26    7:14  Potomac Falls        
 1028   214        Jackson Crews, Fr          22:28    7:15  Mountain View        
  938   215        Matthew Cobb, So           22:31    7:16  Massaponax           
  512   216   185  Ct Dodge, Fr               22:31    7:16  George Mason         
 1883   217        Anthony Garabito, So       22:35    7:17  Briar Woods          
  982   218   186  Alex Anderson, Fr          22:35    7:17  Midlothian           
  288   219   187  Ryan Coulter, So           22:36    7:17  Dominion             
   14   220        John James Law, Jr         22:48    7:21  Bishop O'Connell     
 1095   221        Alexander Francom, Fr      22:48    7:21  North Stafford       
  640   222        Mark Van Horn, Fr          22:50    7:22  James Wood           
  962   223        William Thomas, So         22:51    7:22  Massaponax           
  762   224   188  Kyle Browne, Fr            22:57    7:24  Linganore            
  482   225        Sukhdeep Singh, Fr         22:58    7:24  Freedom (South Riding 
  628   226        William Coffey, So         22:58    7:24  James Wood           
  478   227        Justin Monohan, So         22:59    7:25  Freedom (South Riding 
  206   228   189  Jacob Widener, Fr          23:02    7:26  C D. Hylton          
  985   229        Greg Cottrell, Sr          23:04    7:26  Midlothian           
  545   230   190  Austin Yoder, Fr           23:06    7:27  George Mason         
    1   231        Srijan Bhasin, Sr          23:07    7:27  Bishop O'Connell     
 1712   232        Floris Van Rossum, So      23:09    7:28  Walt Whitman         
  143   233        Amer Sabir, Fr             23:10    7:28  Broad Run            
 1248   234   191  Ibad Shamim, 8             23:14    7:30  Park View (Sterling) 
 1035   235        Ryan Gish, So              23:15    7:30  Mountain View        
  281   236        Jesse Backers, Fr          23:16    7:30  Dominion             
  576   237   192  Elijah Paynter, Fr         23:17    7:30  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  136   238        Michael Lynch, Fr          23:18    7:31  Broad Run            
  428   239        Chris Kim, So              23:19    7:31  Forest Park          
 1136   240        William Cherry, Fr         23:25    7:33  Oakton               
  424   241        Ashton Harlan, So          23:26    7:33  Forest Park          
  304   242        Christopher Longo, So      23:27    7:34  Dominion             
 1575   243   193  Nelson Pearsall, So        23:28    7:34  Tuscarora            
 1245   244   194  Andres Merida-Rico, So     23:29    7:35  Park View (Sterling) 
  671   245   195  Josiah Pittman, Fr         23:31    7:35  John Champe          
  664   246   196  Hammad Khan, So            23:31    7:35  John Champe          
 1474   247        Andrew McCracken, Fr       23:36    7:36  Sherando             
 1405   248        Dennis Kramer, So          23:40    7:38  Riverbend            
  532   249   197  Neil Menon, 8              23:45    7:39  George Mason         
 1237   250   198  Wesley Anaya, 8            23:45    7:40  Park View (Sterling) 
 1296   251        Benjamin Ortt, Fr          23:46    7:40  Potomac Falls        
  945   252        Devin Hudson, So           23:55    7:43  Massaponax           
 1820   253   199  Kyle Edmonston, So         23:56    7:43  Woodgrove            
 1636   254   200  Eric Musa, So              24:04    7:46  Urbana               
 1641   255   201  Tommy Schulien, So         24:11    7:48  Urbana               
 1635   256   202  Gianni Montello, So        24:12    7:48  Urbana               
  668   257   203  Drew Nguyen-Phan, Fr       24:12    7:48  John Champe          
  773   258   204  Drew Nicoll, Fr            24:15    7:49  Linganore            
 1627   259        Howard Crouch, So          24:20    7:51  Urbana               
  885   260   205  Jacob Sullivan, So         24:21    7:51  Loudoun Valley       
 1239   261   206  Alex Burrell, Fr           24:24    7:52  Park View (Sterling) 
  300   262        Cory Kim, Fr               24:25    7:52  Dominion             
  925   263        Derek Stoughton, 8         24:26    7:53  Manassas Park        
  444   264        Will Vandeussen, Sr        24:30    7:54  Forest Park          
  194   265   207  Jackson Graham, Fr         24:31    7:54  C D. Hylton          
  864   266   208  Brant Goings, So           24:33    7:55  Loudoun Valley       
  884   267   209  Josh Stevenson, So         24:37    7:56  Loudoun Valley       
  669   268   210  Ryan Peretin, So           24:42    7:58  John Champe          
 1242   269   211  David Hansberger, Fr       24:43    7:58  Park View (Sterling) 
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
  946   270        Cameron Jent, Fr           24:55    8:02  Massaponax           
  114   271        Ansh Chaudhari, So         24:57    8:03  Broad Run            
 1551   272   212  Levi Banos, Fr             24:58    8:03  Tuscarora            
 1584   273   213  Nicholas Strigel, So       25:01    8:04  Tuscarora            
 1238   274   214  Matthew Anaya, 8           25:02    8:04  Park View (Sterling) 
  438   275        Donovan Poellintz, Fr      25:16    8:09  Forest Park          
 1675   276        Reed Fedowitz, Fr          25:17    8:09  Walt Whitman         
  543   277        Andrew Wong, 8             25:29    8:13  George Mason         
  702   278   215  Spencer Schade, So         25:47    8:19  Kettle Run           
   11   279        Jack Katz, Sr              25:48    8:19  Bishop O'Connell     
 1823   280   216  Ben Hollar, Fr             25:49    8:19  Woodgrove            
 1002   281        Andrew Stanfield, Fr       25:52    8:20  Midlothian           
  854   282   217  Ben Chiatello, Fr          26:02    8:24  Loudoun Valley       
   13   283        David Koehlmoos, So        26:03    8:24  Bishop O'Connell     
  446   284        Isaiah Weaver, Fr          26:04    8:24  Forest Park          
  853   285   218  David Castellanos, Fr      26:10    8:26  Loudoun Valley       
  540   286        Sam Updike, 8              26:12    8:27  George Mason         
  740   287        Mitchell Turnage, 8        26:33    8:34  Lee-Davis            
  667   288   219  Felipe Montes, So          26:40    8:36  John Champe          
 1113   289        Nicholas Snyder, Fr        27:04    8:44  North Stafford       
  871   290        Collin Kubal, So           27:26    8:51  Loudoun Valley       
 1247   291   220  Dalton Roach, 8            27:38    8:55  Park View (Sterling) 
 1365   292        Eddie Mattison, Fr         27:46    8:57  Potomac              
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
 1684   293        Michael Hepburn, Fr        27:57    9:01  Walt Whitman         
 1241   294        Kevin Chea, 8              28:10    9:05  Park View (Sterling) 
  880   295        Sean Schneider, So         28:21    9:08  Loudoun Valley       
 1476   296        Karim Northover, Fr        28:52    9:19  Sherando             
  638   297        Will Pugh, So              28:59    9:21  James Wood           
  198   298   221  David McKannay, Fr         29:00    9:21  C D. Hylton          
137 finishers among Men Under 2
137 finishers among Men 2 - 2
5 finishers among Men 3 - 3
5 finishers among Men 4 - 4
14 finishers among Men 5 & Up
298 male finishers
0 female finishers
298 total finishers



GREAT MEADOW - JV GIRLS (JR + SR)

THE PLAINS, VA

Sep. 7, 2013

SUNNY
Results by runhigh.com



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Mountain View            58    1    2    8   11   36              23:13    3:08
  2 Heritage (Leesburg)      79   10   12   15   17   25   34         23:46    1:02
  3 Bishop O'Connell         87    5   16   21   22   23   29   33    23:56    1:26
  4 Fauquier                135    6   24   27   31   47   69         24:29    2:44
  5 Briar Woods             185    9   18   49   54   55   57   68    25:00    2:54
  6 Potomac Falls           188   20   37   41   42   48   64   67    25:07    1:42
  7 Woodbridge              189    4   30   40   50   65   95         25:00    3:45
  8 Loudoun County          200   19   28   35   58   60   81   86    25:12    2:29
  9 Potomac                 206   13   32   52   53   56   70   71    25:21    2:29
 10 Broad Run               240    7   14   63   77   79              25:39    4:36
 11 Hortonville             241    3   51   59   62   66   84   94    25:36    4:03
 12 Loudoun Valley          277   38   43   45   75   76   78   82    26:07    2:02
13* Brentsville District    332   44   61   73   74   80   85   92    26:43    2:14
14* Park View (Sterling)    332   39   46   72   87   88   91   93    27:04    3:33
 15 Riverbend               384   26   83   89   90   96   97         28:20    5:39

Dual Meet Scores

Mountain View          14 wins
Heritage (Leesburg)    13 wins
Bishop O'Connell       12 wins
Fauquier               11 wins
Potomac Falls          9 wins
Loudoun County         8 wins
Woodbridge             8 wins
Briar Woods            8 wins
Potomac                7 wins
Hortonville            5 wins
Loudoun Valley         4 wins
Broad Run              3 wins
Brentsville District   2 wins
Park View (Sterling)   1 wins
Riverbend              0 wins
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Mountain View
 1063     1  Christina Dittmer, Jr      22:00    7:06
 1056     2  Millie Biddle, Jr          22:18    7:12
 1068     8  Amy Hastings, So           23:08    7:28
 1061    11  Annie Davis, Sr            23:27    7:34
 1072    36  Ashley Martin, Jr          25:08    8:06
Total Time = 1:56:01     Total Places = 58

2. Heritage (Leesburg)
  587    10  Ally Cabrey, Jr            23:21    7:32
  594    12  Jordan Gunessever, Sr      23:34    7:36
  593    15  Caris Geissler, Jr         23:41    7:38
  598    17  Amber Lai, Jr              23:48    7:40
  591    25  Madeleine Dann, Sr         24:22    7:52
  592    34  Zoe Foxhall, Jr            24:59    8:03
Total Time = 1:58:46     Total Places = 79

3. Bishop O'Connell
   26     5  Sarah Davis, Jr            22:56    7:24
   30    16  Anna Flach, So             23:47    7:40
   29    21  Ria Duffy, Jr              24:11    7:48
   22    22  Catherine Arendt, Sr       24:21    7:51
   38    23  Jamie Ludwick, Sr          24:21    7:51
   46    29  Maria O'Neill, Jr          24:33    7:55
   27    33  Caitlin Donegan, Sr        24:54    8:02
Total Time = 1:59:36     Total Places = 87

4. Fauquier
  395     6  Cindy Cox, Sr              22:58    7:24
  389    24  Bethany Cales, Jr          24:22    7:51
  407    27  Diana Martinez, Jr         24:32    7:55
  393    31  Erin Conolly, Jr           24:49    8:00
  412    47  Emma Spector, Jr           25:41    8:17
  396    69  Shannon Cummins, Sr        26:49    8:39
Total Time = 2:02:22     Total Places = 135

5. Briar Woods
 1927     9  Bethany Oberg, Jr          23:13    7:29
 1926    18  Erin Neilson, Jr           23:48    7:41
 1913    49  Jaquiline Fritz, Sr        25:45    8:18
 1922    54  Carrie Keevy, Sr           26:05    8:25
 1909    55  Crystal Brent, Jr          26:07    8:25
 1914    57  Jennifer Furher, Jr        26:10    8:26
 1915    68  Mallory Garrison, Sr       26:47    8:38
Total Time = 2:04:58     Total Places = 185

6. Potomac Falls
 1315    20  Hannah Beane, Jr           24:03    7:45
 1341    37  Corinne Pacifico, So       25:09    8:07
 1312    41  Sarah Adam, Jr             25:17    8:09
 1320    42  Elizabeth Clemm, Jr        25:21    8:11
 1351    48  Julia Thomas, So           25:44    8:18
 1336    64  Megan Middlebrooks, Jr     26:29    8:33
 1330    67  Prabhjot Kaur, So          26:39    8:36
Total Time = 2:05:34     Total Places = 188

7. Woodbridge
 1799     4  Maya Rogers, Jr            22:46    7:20
 1788    30  Terran Cole, Jr            24:33    7:55
 1806    40  Rachael Zrimm, Sr          25:13    8:08
 1804    50  Emma Wallace, Jr           25:57    8:22
 1793    65  Annalise Kraus, Jr         26:30    8:33
 1792    95  Kailey Kite, Jr            30:05    9:42
Total Time = 2:04:59     Total Places = 189

8. Loudoun County
  836    19  Julia Massey, Jr           23:51    7:41
  844    28  Jessica Potter, Sr         24:32    7:55
  821    35  Lacey Caviness, Jr         25:01    8:04
  838    58  Celine Nguyen, Jr          26:15    8:28
  824    60  Dominique Dial, Jr         26:20    8:29
  826    81  Grace Horvath, Sr          27:50    8:58
  820    86  Hannah Bowman, Jr          28:39    9:14
Total Time = 2:05:59     Total Places = 200

9. Potomac
 1379    13  Catlin Miller, Jr          23:39    7:38
 1383    32  Jocelyn Quispe, Sr         24:50    8:01
 1380    52  Alexandra Oatman, Jr       26:04    8:24
 1384    53  Renee Richardson, Sr       26:04    8:24
 1378    56  Kayla McDonald, Sr         26:07    8:25
 1374    70  Victoria Galvan, Sr        26:51    8:40
 1382    71  Catherine Phan, Jr         26:52    8:40
Total Time = 2:06:44     Total Places = 206

10. Broad Run
  156     7  Amanda Chau, Sr            22:58    7:24
  183    14  Allison Pruden, Sr         23:41    7:38
  154    63  Jamie Beliveau, Jr         26:28    8:32
  159    77  Annalicia Dasilva, Jr      27:31    8:53
  176    79  Natalie Linton, Sr         27:33    8:53
Total Time = 2:08:11     Total Places = 240

11. Hortonville
  622     3  Meagan Weisshahn, Sr       22:35    7:17
  620    51  Kylie Mulroy, Jr           26:02    8:24
  619    59  Breanna Mowrer, Jr         26:16    8:28
  621    62  Kalyn Suhorepetz, Sr       26:27    8:32
  617    66  Brieanne Lippert, Sr       26:37    8:35
  623    84  Claudia Wunderlich, So     28:35    9:13
  616    94  Erika Frusher, Jr          29:56    9:39
Total Time = 2:07:57     Total Places = 241

12. Loudoun Valley
  897    38  Sydney Cole, Sr            25:10    8:07
  893    43  Rachel Anderson, Jr        25:30    8:13
  913    45  Christine Rindfleisch, Jr  25:32    8:14
  901    75  Alexa Gracias, So          27:09    8:45
  896    76  Jennifer Colantonio, Jr    27:12    8:46
  910    78  Kelsey Mercuro, Sr         27:33    8:53
  895    82  Catherine Campbell, Jr     28:15    9:07
Total Time = 2:10:33     Total Places = 277

13*. Brentsville District
   88    44  Sara Cloonan, Jr           25:30    8:13
  108    61  Anna Wisch, Jr             26:20    8:29
   86    73  Sydney Berger, So          27:00    8:43
  106    74  Sydney Williams, Fr        27:01    8:43
  100    80  Debbie McNally, Sr         27:44    8:56
   85    85  Emma Anderson, Fr          28:36    9:13
   87    92  Megan Chalhoub, Jr         29:28    9:30
Total Time = 2:13:35     Total Places = 332

14*. Park View (Sterling)
 1262    39  Diana Portillo, Jr         25:12    8:08
 1258    46  Ashley Long, Sr            25:39    8:16
 1251    72  Eva Andrade Alvarado, Sr   26:59    8:42
 1249    87  Aden Ahmed, Sr             28:42    9:15
 1260    88  Emily Mooney, Sr           28:45    9:16
 1252    91  Olivia Constanza, Sr       29:17    9:27
 1265    93  Kelly Stewart, Sr          29:29    9:31
Total Time = 2:15:17     Total Places = 332

15. Riverbend
 1447    26  Caroline McNichols, Jr     24:30    7:54
 1448    83  Christine Mears, Jr        28:30    9:12
 1450    89  Molly Pultz, Jr            29:13    9:25
 1459    90  Abby Weiderhold, So        29:14    9:26
 1444    96  Brynna Lokrantz, Sr        30:09    9:43
 1451    97  Eva Rippel, So             31:18   10:06
Total Time = 2:21:36     Total Places = 384
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

 1063     1     1  Christina Dittmer, Jr      22:00    7:06  Mountain View        
 1056     2     2  Millie Biddle, Jr          22:18    7:12  Mountain View        
  622     3     3  Meagan Weisshahn, Sr       22:35    7:17  Hortonville          
 1799     4     4  Maya Rogers, Jr            22:46    7:20  Woodbridge           
   26     5     5  Sarah Davis, Jr            22:56    7:24  Bishop O'Connell     
  395     6     6  Cindy Cox, Sr              22:58    7:24  Fauquier             
  156     7     7  Amanda Chau, Sr            22:58    7:24  Broad Run            
 1068     8     8  Amy Hastings, So           23:08    7:28  Mountain View        
 1927     9     9  Bethany Oberg, Jr          23:13    7:29  Briar Woods          
  587    10    10  Ally Cabrey, Jr            23:21    7:32  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1061    11    11  Annie Davis, Sr            23:27    7:34  Mountain View        
  594    12    12  Jordan Gunessever, Sr      23:34    7:36  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1379    13    13  Catlin Miller, Jr          23:39    7:38  Potomac              
  183    14    14  Allison Pruden, Sr         23:41    7:38  Broad Run            
  593    15    15  Caris Geissler, Jr         23:41    7:38  Heritage (Leesburg)  
   30    16    16  Anna Flach, So             23:47    7:40  Bishop O'Connell     
  598    17    17  Amber Lai, Jr              23:48    7:40  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1926    18    18  Erin Neilson, Jr           23:48    7:41  Briar Woods          
  836    19    19  Julia Massey, Jr           23:51    7:41  Loudoun County       
  451    20        Celine Gomes, Jr           24:00    7:44  Forest Park          
 1315    21    20  Hannah Beane, Jr           24:03    7:45  Potomac Falls        
  494    22        Amber Harlow, Jr           24:07    7:47  Freedom (South Riding 
  270    23        Chase Mullins, Sr          24:09    7:47  Colonial Forge       
   29    24    21  Ria Duffy, Jr              24:11    7:48  Bishop O'Connell     
   22    25    22  Catherine Arendt, Sr       24:21    7:51  Bishop O'Connell     
   38    26    23  Jamie Ludwick, Sr          24:21    7:51  Bishop O'Connell     
  389    27    24  Bethany Cales, Jr          24:22    7:51  Fauquier             
  591    28    25  Madeleine Dann, Sr         24:22    7:52  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  269    29        Hanna Motsenbocker, So     24:27    7:53  Colonial Forge       
 1447    30    26  Caroline McNichols, Jr     24:30    7:54  Riverbend            
  407    31    27  Diana Martinez, Jr         24:32    7:55  Fauquier             
  844    32    28  Jessica Potter, Sr         24:32    7:55  Loudoun County       
   46    33    29  Maria O'Neill, Jr          24:33    7:55  Bishop O'Connell     
 1788    34    30  Terran Cole, Jr            24:33    7:55  Woodbridge   
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
  393    35    31  Erin Conolly, Jr           24:49    8:00  Fauquier             
 1383    36    32  Jocelyn Quispe, Sr         24:50    8:01  Potomac              
  461    37        Carley Swetz, Sr           24:52    8:01  Forest Park          
 1854    38        Jordyn Fairbanks, Jr       24:53    8:01  Woodgrove            
   27    39    33  Caitlin Donegan, Sr        24:54    8:02  Bishop O'Connell     
  592    40    34  Zoe Foxhall, Jr            24:59    8:03  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  821    41    35  Lacey Caviness, Jr         25:01    8:04  Loudoun County       
  652    42        Ellen Legge, Jr            25:02    8:04  James Wood           
 1072    43    36  Ashley Martin, Jr          25:08    8:06  Mountain View        
 1341    44    37  Corinne Pacifico, So       25:09    8:07  Potomac Falls        
  897    45    38  Sydney Cole, Sr            25:10    8:07  Loudoun Valley       
 1262    46    39  Diana Portillo, Jr         25:12    8:08  Park View (Sterling) 
 1806    47    40  Rachael Zrimm, Sr          25:13    8:08  Woodbridge           
 1312    48    41  Sarah Adam, Jr             25:17    8:09  Potomac Falls        
 1320    49    42  Elizabeth Clemm, Jr        25:21    8:11  Potomac Falls        
   42    50        Amanda Mescaros, Jr        25:28    8:13  Bishop O'Connell     
  893    51    43  Rachel Anderson, Jr        25:30    8:13  Loudoun Valley       
   88    52    44  Sara Cloonan, Jr           25:30    8:13  Brentsville District 
  449    53        Mackenzie Fisher, Sr       25:31    8:14  Forest Park          
  913    54    45  Christine Rindfleisch, Jr  25:32    8:14  Loudoun Valley       
   57    55        Grace Taneyhill, Sr        25:35    8:15  Bishop O'Connell     
 1258    56    46  Ashley Long, Sr            25:39    8:16  Park View (Sterling) 
  412    57    47  Emma Spector, Jr           25:41    8:17  Fauquier             
 1351    58    48  Julia Thomas, So           25:44    8:18  Potomac Falls        
 1913    59    49  Jaquiline Fritz, Sr        25:45    8:18  Briar Woods          
  258    60        Gabrielle Glover, Jr       25:48    8:19  Colonial Forge       
 1504    61        Laurel Morton, Jr          25:55    8:22  Sherando             
 1804    62    50  Emma Wallace, Jr           25:57    8:22  Woodbridge           
  620    63    51  Kylie Mulroy, Jr           26:02    8:24  Hortonville          
 1380    64    52  Alexandra Oatman, Jr       26:04    8:24  Potomac              
 1384    65    53  Renee Richardson, Sr       26:04    8:24  Potomac              
 1922    66    54  Carrie Keevy, Sr           26:05    8:25  Briar Woods          
 1909    67    55  Crystal Brent, Jr          26:07    8:25  Briar Woods          
 1378    68    56  Kayla McDonald, Sr         26:07    8:25  Potomac              
 1914    69    57  Jennifer Furher, Jr        26:10    8:26  Briar Woods          
   36    70        Jane Husk, Sr              26:14    8:28  Bishop O'Connell     
  838    71    58  Celine Nguyen, Jr          26:15    8:28  Loudoun County       
  619    72    59  Breanna Mowrer, Jr         26:16    8:28  Hortonville          
  824    73    60  Dominique Dial, Jr         26:20    8:29  Loudoun County       
  108    74    61  Anna Wisch, Jr             26:20    8:29  Brentsville District 
  343    75        Elizabeth Pittman, So      26:22    8:30  Dominion             
  621    76    62  Kalyn Suhorepetz, Sr       26:27    8:32  Hortonville          
  154    77    63  Jamie Beliveau, Jr         26:28    8:32  Broad Run            
 1336    78    64  Megan Middlebrooks, Jr     26:29    8:33  Potomac Falls        
 1793    79    65  Annalise Kraus, Jr         26:30    8:33  Woodbridge           
  332    80        Aly Kamis, So              26:30    8:33  Dominion             
  464    81        Rebekah Zachman, Fr        26:34    8:34  Forest Park          
  617    82    66  Brieanne Lippert, Sr       26:37    8:35  Hortonville          
 1330    83    67  Prabhjot Kaur, So          26:39    8:36  Potomac Falls        
 1125    84        Rebecca Pilkington, Jr     26:39    8:36  North Stafford       
 1738    85        Toti Lee-Shapiro, Sr       26:39    8:36  Walt Whitman         
   47    86        Francesca Pastore, Jr      26:42    8:37  Bishop O'Connell     
 1489    87        Maria Acosta, Jr           26:43    8:37  Sherando             
 1915    88    68  Mallory Garrison, Sr       26:47    8:38  Briar Woods          
   35    89        Mary Husk, Jr              26:47    8:38  Bishop O'Connell     
  396    90    69  Shannon Cummins, Sr        26:49    8:39  Fauquier             
 1374    91    70  Victoria Galvan, Sr        26:51    8:40  Potomac              
 1382    92    71  Catherine Phan, Jr         26:52    8:40  Potomac              
 1744    93        Michele Sandler, Sr        26:57    8:41  Walt Whitman         
  645    94        Courtney Coffey, Sr        26:57    8:41  James Wood           
 1251    95    72  Eva Andrade Alvarado, Sr   26:59    8:42  Park View (Sterling) 
   86    96    73  Sydney Berger, So          27:00    8:43  Brentsville District 
  106    97    74  Sydney Williams, Fr        27:01    8:43  Brentsville District 
 1509    98        Lindsay Stiefvater, Jr     27:04    8:44  Sherando             
  333    99        Jillian Kazmierczak, Jr    27:05    8:44  Dominion             
  216   100        Kristi Newlen, Jr          27:07    8:45  C D. Hylton          
  901   101    75  Alexa Gracias, So          27:09    8:45  Loudoun Valley       
  896   102    76  Jennifer Colantonio, Jr    27:12    8:46  Loudoun Valley       
  159   103    77  Annalicia Dasilva, Jr      27:31    8:53  Broad Run            
  910   104    78  Kelsey Mercuro, Sr         27:33    8:53  Loudoun Valley       
  176   105    79  Natalie Linton, Sr         27:33    8:53  Broad Run            
  100   106    80  Debbie McNally, Sr         27:44    8:56  Brentsville District 
  826   107    81  Grace Horvath, Sr          27:50    8:58  Loudoun County       
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 1127   108        Erin Rysanek, Sr           28:01    9:02  North Stafford       
 1314   109        Mikayla Basil, So          28:07    9:04  Potomac Falls        
  972   110        Olivia Jameson, Jr         28:14    9:06  Massaponax           
  895   111    82  Catherine Campbell, Jr     28:15    9:07  Loudoun Valley       
  217   112        Melissa Rodriguez, Sr      28:17    9:07  C D. Hylton          
  965   113        Hannah Baker, Jr           28:22    9:09  Massaponax           
 1448   114    83  Christine Mears, Jr        28:30    9:12  Riverbend            
  623   115    84  Claudia Wunderlich, So     28:35    9:13  Hortonville          
   85   116    85  Emma Anderson, Fr          28:36    9:13  Brentsville District 
  820   117    86  Hannah Bowman, Jr          28:39    9:14  Loudoun County       
 1249   118    87  Aden Ahmed, Sr             28:42    9:15  Park View (Sterling) 
 1260   119    88  Emily Mooney, Sr           28:45    9:16  Park View (Sterling) 
  207   120        Olga Balatsenko, Sr        28:47    9:17  C D. Hylton          
  833   121        Lauren Littell, Jr         28:48    9:17  Loudoun County       
  319   122        Kiana Adili, Jr            28:51    9:18  Dominion             
 1450   123    89  Molly Pultz, Jr            29:13    9:25  Riverbend            
 1459   124    90  Abby Weiderhold, So        29:14    9:26  Riverbend            
 1252   125    91  Olivia Constanza, Sr       29:17    9:27  Park View (Sterling) 
 1912   126        Maddie Ettrich, Jr         29:19    9:27  Briar Woods          
   87   127    92  Megan Chalhoub, Jr         29:28    9:30  Brentsville District 
 1265   128    93  Kelly Stewart, Sr          29:29    9:31  Park View (Sterling) 
 1256   129        Julie Keophila, Sr         29:55    9:39  Park View (Sterling) 
  616   130    94  Erika Frusher, Jr          29:56    9:39  Hortonville          
 1792   131    95  Kailey Kite, Jr            30:05    9:42  Woodbridge           
 1444   132    96  Brynna Lokrantz, Sr        30:09    9:43  Riverbend            
  975   133        Alexandra Marshall, Jr     30:09    9:43  Massaponax           
  109   134        Hannah Wojtysiak, Fr       30:15    9:45  Brentsville District 
 1855   135        Charis Fortunato, Jr       30:47    9:56  Woodgrove            
  911   136        Elizabeth Mowe, Fr         30:51    9:57  Loudoun Valley       
  688   137        Madeline Yaskowski, So     30:55    9:58  John Champe          
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
   90   138        Alexis Dimodica, Fr        31:11   10:03  Brentsville District 
 1451   139    97  Eva Rippel, So             31:18   10:06  Riverbend            
  831   140        Katherine Knobloch, Sr     32:23   10:27  Loudoun County       
  263   141        Ahni Kolandjian, Fr        33:21   10:45  Colonial Forge       
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 1263   142        Galilea Rojo Morales, Jr   34:37   11:10  Park View (Sterling) 
  615   143        Caitlyn Dewar, Jr          35:31   11:27  Hortonville          
 1748   144        Rolanda Wang, Sr           35:33   11:28  Walt Whitman         
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top
 1254   145        Evelyn Hernandez, Sr       40:02   12:55  Park View (Sterling) 
7 finishers among Women Under 2
15 finishers among Women 2 - 2
74 finishers among Women 3 - 3
49 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
145 female finishers
145 total finishers




GREAT MEADOW - JV BOYS (JR + SR)

THE PLAINS, VA

Sep. 7, 2013

SUNNY
Results by runhigh.com



PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Mountain View            37    2    6    7   10   12   36         19:00    1:08
  2 Hortonville             124    3   14   21   32   54   79  121    19:52    2:32
  3 Brentsville District    133   15   17   23   30   48   57   59    20:10    1:12
  4 Oakton                  144    4    9   34   46   51   63   95    19:59    2:22
  5 Sherando                156   20   28   33   37   38   44   76    20:24    0:40
  6 Potomac Falls           169    5    8   11   60   85   98  106    20:05    2:43
  7 Heritage (Leesburg)     196   24   25   45   50   52   53   55    20:33    0:53
  8 Walt Whitman            252   40   43   49   58   62   66   83    20:53    0:28
  9 George Mason            259   13   42   65   69   70  107  144    20:46    1:57
 10 Broad Run               262   29   35   39   75   84   89  102    20:55    1:23
 11 North Stafford          297   26   56   61   68   86   94  123    21:05    1:35
 12 Colonial Forge          347   27   31   74   87  128  145  147    21:29    3:19
 13 Riverbend               358   41   64   81   82   90  112  120    21:24    1:12
 14 Tuscarora               359   18   19   73  115  134  136  138    21:38    4:12
 15 Trinity - Meadow View   377    1   16  103  108  149  150         22:06   10:37
 16 Woodgrove               432   72   80   91   92   97  113  118    21:45    0:42
 17 Massaponax              437   47   67   77  119  127  132  135    21:59    2:39
 18 C D. Hylton             452   22   88   93  124  125  129  148    22:02    3:15
 19 Dominion                504   96   99  100  104  105  110  122    22:12    0:21
 20 Loudoun County          518   78  101  109  114  116  117  130    22:18    1:18
 21 Loudoun Valley          595   71  111  133  139  141  142  143    23:26    3:26
 22 Potomac                 680  126  131  137  140  146              24:21    2:24

Dual Meet Scores

Mountain View          21 wins
Hortonville            20 wins
Brentsville District   18 wins
Potomac Falls          18 wins
Oakton                 17 wins
Sherando               17 wins
Heritage (Leesburg)    15 wins
Broad Run              13 wins
George Mason           13 wins
Walt Whitman           13 wins
North Stafford         11 wins
Colonial Forge         9 wins
Riverbend              9 wins
Tuscarora              8 wins
Woodgrove              7 wins
Trinity - Meadow View  6 wins
Massaponax             5 wins
Dominion               4 wins
Loudoun County         3 wins
C D. Hylton            3 wins
Loudoun Valley         1 wins
Potomac                0 wins
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Mountain View
 1024     2  Taylor Braney, Jr          18:13    5:52
 1031     6  Matthew Denecke, Jr        19:05    6:09
 1050     7  James Stemple, Jr          19:06    6:10
 1044    10  Shawn Orban, Sr            19:16    6:13
 1043    12  Ben Norton, Jr             19:20    6:14
 1022    36  Brannon Angers, Jr         20:37    6:39
Total Time = 1:35:00     Total Places = 37

2. Hortonville
  612     3  Eric Moore, Jr             18:28    5:57
  609    14  Ryan Kirkpatrick, Sr       19:24    6:15
  614    21  Drew Sorrells, Jr          19:59    6:27
  613    32  Jacob Nicholson, Jr        20:27    6:36
  611    54  Brandon Main, So           21:00    6:46
  607    79  Ian Harvatine, Jr          21:31    6:56
  608   121  Lucas Heimmermann, Jr      23:00    7:25
Total Time = 1:39:18     Total Places = 124

3. Brentsville District
   64    15  Jack Lamoureux, Jr         19:39    6:20
   77    17  Paul Ulisse, Sr            19:54    6:25
   66    23  Jack McGurk, Jr            20:03    6:28
   82    30  Sean Williams, Jr          20:20    6:34
   84    48  Matt Wojtysiak, Sr         20:51    6:43
   65    57  Tomek Marciniak, So        21:02    6:47
   69    59  Josh Miller, Jr            21:04    6:48
Total Time = 1:40:47     Total Places = 133

4. Oakton
 1132     4  Thomas Burns, Jr           18:31    5:58
 1145     9  Matt Harkin, Jr            19:11    6:11
 1157    34  Frankie O'Toole, So        20:32    6:37
 1151    46  Charlie Klein, Jr          20:49    6:43
 1137    51  Tommy Clark, Jr            20:52    6:44
 1143    63  Will Goins, Sr             21:09    6:49
 1141    95  Paul Du, Sr                21:58    7:05
Total Time = 1:39:55     Total Places = 144

5. Sherando
 1477    20  Jahlil Northover, Jr       19:58    6:26
 1488    28  Joe Winn, Sr               20:15    6:32
 1478    33  Luke O'Neill, Jr           20:31    6:37
 1473    37  Andrew Mathew, Sr          20:37    6:39
 1466    38  Hunter Eastep, Sr          20:37    6:39
 1485    44  Noel Weber, Sr             20:44    6:41
 1461    76  Tommy Bakos, Jr            21:26    6:55
Total Time = 1:41:58     Total Places = 156

6. Potomac Falls
 1308     5  Matthew Wajsgras, Jr       19:02    6:08
 1309     8  Keegan Wieland, Jr         19:08    6:10
 1280    11  Matthew Griffiths, Jr      19:19    6:14
 1299    60  Geovanni Rodriguez, Jr     21:07    6:48
 1300    85  Edgar Rodriguez, Jr        21:45    7:01
 1301    98  Zach Rugen, Sr             22:03    7:07
 1282   106  John Humpton, Jr           22:22    7:13
Total Time = 1:40:21     Total Places = 169

7. Heritage (Leesburg)
  577    24  Zack Perhach, Jr           20:04    6:28
  579    25  Jake Spradling, Sr         20:05    6:28
  568    45  Will Giessler, Fr          20:45    6:41
  564    50  Chase Bontemps, Jr         20:51    6:44
  574    52  Ricky Melendez, Jr         20:56    6:45
  572    53  Stephen Hrebenach, Sr      20:59    6:46
  570    55  Justin Hardin, Jr          21:01    6:47
Total Time = 1:42:41     Total Places = 196

8. Walt Whitman
 1676    40  Jared Frank, Sr            20:40    6:40
 1683    43  Harrison Guh, So           20:43    6:41
 1674    49  Jason Dunn, Jr             20:51    6:43
 1670    58  Nathan Bennet, Sr          21:03    6:47
 1696    62  Andrew Meadows, Jr         21:08    6:49
 1679    66  Louie Gold, Jr             21:14    6:51
 1681    83  James Gough, Jr            21:40    6:59
Total Time = 1:44:25     Total Places = 252

9. George Mason
  521    13  Beamlak Hailemariam, Jr    19:20    6:14
  517    42  Jonathan Gilmour, Jr       20:42    6:41
  536    65  Noah Saberhagen, Sr        21:13    6:50
  516    69  Charlie Field, Jr          21:16    6:52
  524    70  Andrew Hokaj, Jr           21:17    6:52
  542   107  Joseph Warren, Sr          22:22    7:13
  530   144  Rj Martinez, Sr            25:05    8:05
Total Time = 1:43:48     Total Places = 259

10. Broad Run
  142    29  Tommy Roche, Sr            20:18    6:33
  141    35  Kenneth Rau, Sr            20:33    6:37
  113    39  Taylor Brunotts, Jr        20:38    6:39
  116    75  Isaac Clizbe, Sr           21:25    6:54
  123    84  Chris Fiore, Jr            21:41    6:59
  145    89  Zeeshan Tirmizi, Jr        21:48    7:02
  121   102  Kyle Czech, Jr             22:14    7:10
Total Time = 1:44:35     Total Places = 262

11. North Stafford
 1091    26  Matt Eberz, Jr             20:11    6:31
 1094    56  Jacob Foley, Sr            21:02    6:47
 1106    61  Alexander O'Carroll, Jr    21:08    6:49
 1107    68  Hector Quijano, Jr         21:16    6:51
 1114    86  Adriel Velazquez, Jr       21:46    7:01
 1093    94  Logan Fisher, Sr           21:56    7:04
 1108   123  Sean Raftery, Jr           23:08    7:28
Total Time = 1:45:23     Total Places = 297

12. Colonial Forge
  225    27  Ryan DeGuzman, Sr          20:13    6:31
  229    31  Jared Guzman, Sr           20:27    6:36
  230    74  Ben Haskin, Sr             21:23    6:54
  247    87  Nick Woods, So             21:46    7:01
  242   128  Matthew Richardson, Jr     23:32    7:35
  235   145  James Mims, Fr             25:32    8:14
  231   147  Jeremy Joseph, Sr          26:49    8:39
Total Time = 1:47:21     Total Places = 347

13. Riverbend
 1392    41  Ethan Carty, Sr            20:41    6:40
 1420    64  Grayson Soper, So          21:11    6:50
 1421    81  Noah Swartz, Jr            21:35    6:57
 1410    82  Aidan McManus, Fr          21:40    6:59
 1424    90  Matt Whipple, Sr           21:52    7:03
 1414   112  Luke Mulloy, Jr            22:29    7:15
 1403   120  Cayden Johnson, Jr         22:56    7:24
Total Time = 1:46:59     Total Places = 358

14. Tuscarora
 1589    18  Brian Williams, Jr         19:56    6:26
 1571    19  Jeffery Mangold, Sr        19:57    6:26
 1576    73  Jack Pluth, Fr             21:23    6:54
 1570   115  Ryan Lowe, Jr              22:43    7:19
 1573   134  Connor Murphy, Sr          24:07    7:47
 1579   136  Shiv Sharma, Jr            24:08    7:47
 1564   138  Landon Jester, Sr          24:34    7:55
Total Time = 1:48:06     Total Places = 359

15. Trinity - Meadow View
 1973     1  Michael Runyon             17:39    5:41
 1967    16  Thomas Maher               19:51    6:24
 1964   103  Jonathan Edwards           22:20    7:12
 1963   108  Isaiah Curtis              22:24    7:13
 1969   149  Joseph Park                28:16    9:07
 1974   150  Brian Thayer               28:40    9:15
Total Time = 1:50:30     Total Places = 377

16. Woodgrove
 1816    72  Logan Czarnecki, So        21:20    6:53
 1819    80  Michael Dragon, Jr         21:33    6:57
 1817    91  Daniel Daum, Jr            21:53    7:03
 1831    92  Colin Mullaly, Jr          21:54    7:04
 1818    97  Paul Dorsch, Jr            22:02    7:06
 1828   113  Pasha Lamana, Jr           22:31    7:16
 1825   118  Josh Jovene, Jr            22:54    7:23
Total Time = 1:48:42     Total Places = 432

17. Massaponax
  936    47  Scott Anderson, Sr         20:49    6:43
  952    67  Cameron Meppen, Jr         21:15    6:51
  964    77  Andrew Yang, Jr            21:28    6:55
  947   119  Chance Jett, Jr            22:55    7:23
  939   127  Justin Deters, Jr          23:28    7:34
  963   132  Blake Wood, Sr             23:46    7:40
  959   135  Gregory Resch, So          24:08    7:47
Total Time = 1:49:55     Total Places = 437

18. C D. Hylton
  192    22  William Furlow, Sr         20:00    6:27
  200    88  Ian Nelson, So             21:47    7:01
  204    93  Wyatt Underwood, Sr        21:54    7:04
  202   124  Nathan Pernot, Sr          23:13    7:29
  195   125  James Kidd, Sr             23:15    7:30
  205   129  Andrew Watson, Jr          23:35    7:36
  203   148  Nick Tomlin, Sr            27:15    8:47
Total Time = 1:50:09     Total Places = 452

19. Dominion
  318    96  Temour Tokhi, Sr           22:01    7:06
  301    99  Dan Klemens, Sr            22:07    7:08
  292   100  Connor Fineran, Sr         22:09    7:09
  285   104  Jacob Browning, Jr         22:21    7:12
  284   105  Chase Biegler, Sr          22:21    7:13
  279   110  James Allen, Sr            22:27    7:14
  309   122  Ryan Mong, Jr              23:06    7:27
Total Time = 1:50:59     Total Places = 504

20. Loudoun County
  811    78  Daron Smith, So            21:30    6:56
  805   101  Cole Peterson, Sr          22:12    7:10
  778   109  Nathan Anderson, Jr        22:24    7:13
  795   114  David Houman, Sr           22:33    7:16
  814   116  Jason Thomas, Sr           22:48    7:21
  789   117  Thomas Flynn, Jr           22:49    7:21
  793   130  Eric Hokland, Jr           23:37    7:37
Total Time = 1:51:27     Total Places = 518

21. Loudoun Valley
  892    71  Jack Woodie, Jr            21:18    6:52
  870   111  Aidan Kilrain, Jr          22:27    7:15
  868   133  Riley Keesling, Sr         24:06    7:46
  872   139  Jack Middour, Sr           24:34    7:55
  878   141  Jonathan Rodger, Jr        24:44    7:58
  859   142  Jordan Davis, Sr           24:46    7:59
  882   143  William Slook, Sr          24:53    8:01
Total Time = 1:57:09     Total Places = 595

22. Potomac
 1369   126  Steve Rubino, Sr           23:23    7:32
 1359   131  Andrew Easterwood, Sr      23:38    7:37
 1356   137  Miguel Aguilera, Sr        24:16    7:50
 1360   140  Kaleb Franklin, Sr         24:42    7:58
 1362   146  Carlo Gomez, Sr            25:46    8:19
Total Time = 2:01:45     Total Places = 680
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

 1973     1     1  Michael Runyon             17:39    5:41  Trinity - Meadow View 
 1024     2     2  Taylor Braney, Jr          18:13    5:52  Mountain View        
  612     3     3  Eric Moore, Jr             18:28    5:57  Hortonville          
 1132     4     4  Thomas Burns, Jr           18:31    5:58  Oakton    
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
 1308     5     5  Matthew Wajsgras, Jr       19:02    6:08  Potomac Falls        
 1031     6     6  Matthew Denecke, Jr        19:05    6:09  Mountain View        
 1050     7     7  James Stemple, Jr          19:06    6:10  Mountain View        
 1309     8     8  Keegan Wieland, Jr         19:08    6:10  Potomac Falls        
 1145     9     9  Matt Harkin, Jr            19:11    6:11  Oakton               
  427    10        Jake Kendrick, Sr          19:15    6:12  Forest Park          
 1044    11    10  Shawn Orban, Sr            19:16    6:13  Mountain View        
  771    12        Ryan Lueck, Jr             19:18    6:14  Linganore            
 1280    13    11  Matthew Griffiths, Jr      19:19    6:14  Potomac Falls        
 1043    14    12  Ben Norton, Jr             19:20    6:14  Mountain View        
  521    15    13  Beamlak Hailemariam, Jr    19:20    6:14  George Mason         
  425    16        Matthew Henriques, Sr      19:24    6:15  Forest Park          
  609    17    14  Ryan Kirkpatrick, Sr       19:24    6:15  Hortonville          
  385    18        Joseph Yeager, Jr          19:35    6:19  Fauquier             
   64    19    15  Jack Lamoureux, Jr         19:39    6:20  Brentsville District 
 1006    20        Cody Wilson*, Jr           19:41    6:21  Midlothian           
  760    21        Daniel Barrett, Sr         19:46    6:22  Linganore            
 1532    22        Robert Schneider, Sr       19:49    6:23  Stafford             
 1967    23    16  Thomas Maher               19:51    6:24  Trinity - Meadow View 
   77    24    17  Paul Ulisse, Sr            19:54    6:25  Brentsville District 
 1589    25    18  Brian Williams, Jr         19:56    6:26  Tuscarora            
 1571    26    19  Jeffery Mangold, Sr        19:57    6:26  Tuscarora            
 1477    27    20  Jahlil Northover, Jr       19:58    6:26  Sherando             
  614    28    21  Drew Sorrells, Jr          19:59    6:27  Hortonville          
  192    29    22  William Furlow, Sr         20:00    6:27  C D. Hylton          
   66    30    23  Jack McGurk, Jr            20:03    6:28  Brentsville District 
  577    31    24  Zack Perhach, Jr           20:04    6:28  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  380    32        Justin Strawser, Sr        20:04    6:28  Fauquier             
  579    33    25  Jake Spradling, Sr         20:05    6:28  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1091    34    26  Matt Eberz, Jr             20:11    6:31  North Stafford       
  225    35    27  Ryan DeGuzman, Sr          20:13    6:31  Colonial Forge       
 1488    36    28  Joe Winn, Sr               20:15    6:32  Sherando             
  142    37    29  Tommy Roche, Sr            20:18    6:33  Broad Run            
   82    38    30  Sean Williams, Jr          20:20    6:34  Brentsville District 
  421    39        Dakota Green, Jr           20:24    6:35  Forest Park          
 1533    40        Abraham Shaikh, Jr         20:24    6:35  Stafford             
  229    41    31  Jared Guzman, Sr           20:27    6:36  Colonial Forge       
  613    42    32  Jacob Nicholson, Jr        20:27    6:36  Hortonville          
 1478    43    33  Luke O'Neill, Jr           20:31    6:37  Sherando             
 1157    44    34  Frankie O'Toole, So        20:32    6:37  Oakton               
  994    45        Taylor Leonard, Jr         20:32    6:37  Midlothian           
  141    46    35  Kenneth Rau, Sr            20:33    6:37  Broad Run            
 1022    47    36  Brannon Angers, Jr         20:37    6:39  Mountain View        
 1473    48    37  Andrew Mathew, Sr          20:37    6:39  Sherando             
 1466    49    38  Hunter Eastep, Sr          20:37    6:39  Sherando             
  113    50    39  Taylor Brunotts, Jr        20:38    6:39  Broad Run            
 1676    51    40  Jared Frank, Sr            20:40    6:40  Walt Whitman         
  440    52        Hector Solis, Jr           20:41    6:40  Forest Park          
 1392    53    41  Ethan Carty, Sr            20:41    6:40  Riverbend            
  517    54    42  Jonathan Gilmour, Jr       20:42    6:41  George Mason         
 1683    55    43  Harrison Guh, So           20:43    6:41  Walt Whitman         
 1485    56    44  Noel Weber, Sr             20:44    6:41  Sherando             
  568    57    45  Will Giessler, Fr          20:45    6:41  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1151    58    46  Charlie Klein, Jr          20:49    6:43  Oakton               
  936    59    47  Scott Anderson, Sr         20:49    6:43  Massaponax           
   84    60    48  Matt Wojtysiak, Sr         20:51    6:43  Brentsville District 
 1674    61    49  Jason Dunn, Jr             20:51    6:43  Walt Whitman         
  564    62    50  Chase Bontemps, Jr         20:51    6:44  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1137    63    51  Tommy Clark, Jr            20:52    6:44  Oakton               
  574    64    52  Ricky Melendez, Jr         20:56    6:45  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  572    65    53  Stephen Hrebenach, Sr      20:59    6:46  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  611    66    54  Brandon Main, So           21:00    6:46  Hortonville          
  987    67        Nick Creamer, Jr           21:00    6:46  Midlothian           
  570    68    55  Justin Hardin, Jr          21:01    6:47  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1094    69    56  Jacob Foley, Sr            21:02    6:47  North Stafford       
   65    70    57  Tomek Marciniak, So        21:02    6:47  Brentsville District 
 1670    71    58  Nathan Bennet, Sr          21:03    6:47  Walt Whitman         
   69    72    59  Josh Miller, Jr            21:04    6:48  Brentsville District 
 1299    73    60  Geovanni Rodriguez, Jr     21:07    6:48  Potomac Falls        
 1106    74    61  Alexander O'Carroll, Jr    21:08    6:49  North Stafford       
 1696    75    62  Andrew Meadows, Jr         21:08    6:49  Walt Whitman         
  575    76        Alex Nowfel, Sr            21:08    6:49  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1143    77    63  Will Goins, Sr             21:09    6:49  Oakton               
 1947    78        Chris Habib, Jr            21:09    6:49  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1420    79    64  Grayson Soper, So          21:11    6:50  Riverbend            
  536    80    65  Noah Saberhagen, Sr        21:13    6:50  George Mason         
 1679    81    66  Louie Gold, Jr             21:14    6:51  Walt Whitman         
  952    82    67  Cameron Meppen, Jr         21:15    6:51  Massaponax           
 1107    83    68  Hector Quijano, Jr         21:16    6:51  North Stafford       
  516    84    69  Charlie Field, Jr          21:16    6:52  George Mason         
  524    85    70  Andrew Hokaj, Jr           21:17    6:52  George Mason         
  892    86    71  Jack Woodie, Jr            21:18    6:52  Loudoun Valley       
 1816    87    72  Logan Czarnecki, So        21:20    6:53  Woodgrove            
 1576    88    73  Jack Pluth, Fr             21:23    6:54  Tuscarora            
  230    89    74  Ben Haskin, Sr             21:23    6:54  Colonial Forge       
  764    90        Jonathan Gober, So         21:25    6:54  Linganore            
  116    91    75  Isaac Clizbe, Sr           21:25    6:54  Broad Run            
 1461    92    76  Tommy Bakos, Jr            21:26    6:55  Sherando             
  964    93    77  Andrew Yang, Jr            21:28    6:55  Massaponax           
  811    94    78  Daron Smith, So            21:30    6:56  Loudoun County       
  607    95    79  Ian Harvatine, Jr          21:31    6:56  Hortonville          
 1819    96    80  Michael Dragon, Jr         21:33    6:57  Woodgrove            
 1421    97    81  Noah Swartz, Jr            21:35    6:57  Riverbend            
 1410    98    82  Aidan McManus, Fr          21:40    6:59  Riverbend            
 1681    99    83  James Gough, Jr            21:40    6:59  Walt Whitman         
  123   100    84  Chris Fiore, Jr            21:41    6:59  Broad Run            
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
  635   101        Chad Miller, Sr            21:42    7:00  James Wood           
 1682   102        Jamey Greenbaum, Sr        21:44    7:00  Walt Whitman         
 1300   103    85  Edgar Rodriguez, Jr        21:45    7:01  Potomac Falls        
  566   104        Taylor Crew, Sr            21:46    7:01  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1114   105    86  Adriel Velazquez, Jr       21:46    7:01  North Stafford       
  247   106    87  Nick Woods, So             21:46    7:01  Colonial Forge       
  200   107    88  Ian Nelson, So             21:47    7:01  C D. Hylton          
  145   108    89  Zeeshan Tirmizi, Jr        21:48    7:02  Broad Run            
  991   109        Cord Honrado, Sr           21:51    7:03  Midlothian           
 1424   110    90  Matt Whipple, Sr           21:52    7:03  Riverbend            
 1817   111    91  Daniel Daum, Jr            21:53    7:03  Woodgrove            
 1831   112    92  Colin Mullaly, Jr          21:54    7:04  Woodgrove            
  204   113    93  Wyatt Underwood, Sr        21:54    7:04  C D. Hylton          
 1093   114    94  Logan Fisher, Sr           21:56    7:04  North Stafford       
 1710   115        Preston Scherr, So         21:57    7:05  Walt Whitman         
 1141   116    95  Paul Du, Sr                21:58    7:05  Oakton               
 1166   117        Daniel Ta, Sr              22:00    7:06  Oakton               
  318   118    96  Temour Tokhi, Sr           22:01    7:06  Dominion             
 1818   119    97  Paul Dorsch, Jr            22:02    7:06  Woodgrove            
 1301   120    98  Zach Rugen, Sr             22:03    7:07  Potomac Falls        
  662   121        Ryan Fuller, Sr            22:05    7:07  John Champe          
  301   122    99  Dan Klemens, Sr            22:07    7:08  Dominion             
  292   123   100  Connor Fineran, Sr         22:09    7:09  Dominion             
   78   124        Tim Van Gorder, Jr         22:11    7:09  Brentsville District 
  805   125   101  Cole Peterson, Sr          22:12    7:10  Loudoun County       
  121   126   102  Kyle Czech, Jr             22:14    7:10  Broad Run            
  698   127        William Overman, So        22:18    7:11  Kettle Run           
 1964   128   103  Jonathan Edwards           22:20    7:12  Trinity - Meadow View 
  285   129   104  Jacob Browning, Jr         22:21    7:12  Dominion             
  284   130   105  Chase Biegler, Sr          22:21    7:13  Dominion             
 1282   131   106  John Humpton, Jr           22:22    7:13  Potomac Falls        
  542   132   107  Joseph Warren, Sr          22:22    7:13  George Mason         
 1963   133   108  Isaiah Curtis              22:24    7:13  Trinity - Meadow View 
  778   134   109  Nathan Anderson, Jr        22:24    7:13  Loudoun County       
  279   135   110  James Allen, Sr            22:27    7:14  Dominion             
  870   136   111  Aidan Kilrain, Jr          22:27    7:15  Loudoun Valley       
 1414   137   112  Luke Mulloy, Jr            22:29    7:15  Riverbend            
 1689   138        Noah Lee- Shapiro, Sr      22:30    7:15  Walt Whitman         
 1828   139   113  Pasha Lamana, Jr           22:31    7:16  Woodgrove            
  795   140   114  David Houman, Sr           22:33    7:16  Loudoun County       
   73   141        Mike Shegogue, Jr          22:34    7:17  Brentsville District 
 1570   142   115  Ryan Lowe, Jr              22:43    7:19  Tuscarora            
  814   143   116  Jason Thomas, Sr           22:48    7:21  Loudoun County       
  789   144   117  Thomas Flynn, Jr           22:49    7:21  Loudoun County       
  703   145        Jack Scherer, Jr           22:49    7:21  Kettle Run           
 1825   146   118  Josh Jovene, Jr            22:54    7:23  Woodgrove            
  947   147   119  Chance Jett, Jr            22:55    7:23  Massaponax           
 1403   148   120  Cayden Johnson, Jr         22:56    7:24  Riverbend            
  608   149   121  Lucas Heimmermann, Jr      23:00    7:25  Hortonville          
  309   150   122  Ryan Mong, Jr              23:06    7:27  Dominion             
 1108   151   123  Sean Raftery, Jr           23:08    7:28  North Stafford       
  666   152        Michael Lidwin, Jr         23:08    7:28  John Champe          
  202   153   124  Nathan Pernot, Sr          23:13    7:29  C D. Hylton          
 1391   154        Gabriel Butcher, Fr        23:14    7:29  Riverbend            
  195   155   125  James Kidd, Sr             23:15    7:30  C D. Hylton          
 1394   156        Ryan Fletcher, Fr          23:16    7:30  Riverbend            
 1369   157   126  Steve Rubino, Sr           23:23    7:32  Potomac              
   60   158        Alec Damico, Jr            23:23    7:33  Brentsville District 
  287   159        Brendan Connery, Jr        23:25    7:33  Dominion             
  939   160   127  Justin Deters, Jr          23:28    7:34  Massaponax           
  242   161   128  Matthew Richardson, Jr     23:32    7:35  Colonial Forge       
  148   162        Connor Votroubek, Jr       23:33    7:36  Broad Run            
 1274   163        Connor Cucchiaro, Jr       23:34    7:36  Potomac Falls        
  205   164   129  Andrew Watson, Jr          23:35    7:36  C D. Hylton          
  793   165   130  Eric Hokland, Jr           23:37    7:37  Loudoun County       
 1359   166   131  Andrew Easterwood, Sr      23:38    7:37  Potomac              
  963   167   132  Blake Wood, Sr             23:46    7:40  Massaponax           
  610   168        Mitch Kluge, Jr            23:49    7:41  Hortonville          
  868   169   133  Riley Keesling, Sr         24:06    7:46  Loudoun Valley       
 1573   170   134  Connor Murphy, Sr          24:07    7:47  Tuscarora            
 1305   171        Ragu Srinivasan, So        24:07    7:47  Potomac Falls        
  959   172   135  Gregory Resch, So          24:08    7:47  Massaponax           
 1579   173   136  Shiv Sharma, Jr            24:08    7:47  Tuscarora            
 1516   174        Cole Cipriani, Sr          24:13    7:49  Stafford             
 1356   175   137  Miguel Aguilera, Sr        24:16    7:50  Potomac              
  791   176        Will Henry, Jr             24:29    7:54  Loudoun County       
 1564   177   138  Landon Jester, Sr          24:34    7:55  Tuscarora            
  872   178   139  Jack Middour, Sr           24:34    7:55  Loudoun Valley       
 1563   179        Antonio James, Jr          24:36    7:56  Tuscarora            
  792   180        Michael Hochstein, Jr      24:38    7:57  Loudoun County       
 1360   181   140  Kaleb Franklin, Sr         24:42    7:58  Potomac              
  813   182        Adam Tett, Jr              24:43    7:58  Loudoun County       
  878   183   141  Jonathan Rodger, Jr        24:44    7:58  Loudoun Valley       
  859   184   142  Jordan Davis, Sr           24:46    7:59  Loudoun Valley       
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
  882   185   143  William Slook, Sr          24:53    8:01  Loudoun Valley       
 1203   186        Abel Bisrat, Jr            24:55    8:02  Our Lady of Good Coun 
  530   187   144  Rj Martinez, Sr            25:05    8:05  George Mason         
 1109   188        Wlliam Roets, Sr           25:14    8:08  North Stafford       
  235   189   145  James Mims, Fr             25:32    8:14  Colonial Forge       
 1362   190   146  Carlo Gomez, Sr            25:46    8:19  Potomac              
 1822   191        Raleigh Guthrie, Jr        25:54    8:21  Woodgrove            
 1560   192        Ross Fagerli, Jr           26:00    8:23  Tuscarora            
 1084   193        Jonathon Baugh, Jr         26:42    8:37  North Stafford       
  283   194        Jack Belodeau, Jr          26:47    8:38  Dominion             
  891   195        Spencer Wolfe, Sr          26:48    8:38  Loudoun Valley       
  231   196   147  Jeremy Joseph, Sr          26:49    8:39  Colonial Forge       
  203   197   148  Nick Tomlin, Sr            27:15    8:47  C D. Hylton          
  130   198        Brian Kellagher, Sr        27:48    8:58  Broad Run            
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top
  699   199        Asa Radigan, Fr            28:06    9:04  Kettle Run           
 1969   200   149  Joseph Park                28:16    9:07  Trinity - Meadow View 
  245   201        Gavin Thibodeau, Fr        28:23    9:09  Colonial Forge       
 1974   202   150  Brian Thayer               28:40    9:15  Trinity - Meadow View 
6 finishers among Males (no age given)
8 finishers among Men Under 2
14 finishers among Men 2 - 2
101 finishers among Men 3 - 3
73 finishers among Men 4 - 4
202 male finishers
0 female finishers
202 total finishers



Return to Top

Email | About