MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Track and Trail Invitational
Track and Trail Invitational History
Hosted By:
Elkton, Maryland
2013-09-14

Results from tristaterunnur.com

Maryland Track "N" Trail Invitational
09/14/13
Location: Bohemia Manor HS									
									
									
									
									
Boys Varsity									
1. Northern									
3 10 14 18 31 (39) (51) = 76									
Scott Carpenter, Matt Bennett, Thatcher Owen, Wesley O'Connor, Chris									
Crunkleton, Luke Staver, Liam Megonigal									
2. Kent Island									
5 7 13 27 32 (37) (42) = 84									
Ryan Clocker, Daniel Caldwell, Joe Kelly, Steven Smith, Jose Crosby,									
Tanner Nicholson, Austin Heath									
3. Perryville									
6 12 20 34 36 (67) (78) = 108									
Adam Thornton, Caleb Stevens, Tyler McCall, Shawn Montz, Justin									
Harreld, Matt Salvatore, Clayton Searles									
4. Edgewood									
9 15 25 26 84 (102) = 159									
Michael Dzambasow, Daniel Gorski, David Dzambasow, Aaron Parker, Mitch									
Skaggs, Quentin Stephenson									
5. Georgetown Prep									
16 23 40 43 49 (59) (62) = 171									
Junda Yu, Alex Morton, Patrick Mullery, Connor Nolan, Carter McLean,									
Jonathan Paravano, Gabe Trujillo-Led									
6. Bel Air									
22 24 41 47 53 (61) (74) = 187									
Casey Sims, Ethan Brito, Austin Weiss, Jordan Mensh, John Cross, Kenny									
Connelly, Joe Ciufo									
7. Bohemia Manor									
1 4 28 85 88 (93)(105) = 206									
Ty Franks, Chandler Brooks, Luke Salata, Jonathan Smith, Damion Puzzo,									
Alex Lafountaine, Jared Kessler									
8. Oxford Area									
11 45 48 50 54 (56) (72) = 208									
Bryant Wilson, Erik Gormley, Jack Fazio, Thomas Sumner, Jake Gane,									
Eddie Diaz, Zac Bryant									
9. Rising Sun									
21 29 52 58 73 (77) (79) = 233									
Joey Hurm, Damion Bishoff, Ian Gompers, Seth McKeown, Phillip Hurm,									
Nathan Groff, Connor Burkhardt									
10. Patterson Mill									
19 35 55 66 70 (75) (76) = 245									
Aaron Smith, Ken Ikemoto, Evan Daniels, Lawrence Nyanzi, Jake Nikkila,									
Logan Hardy, Stephen Hody									
11. Elkton									
33 44 46 57 69 (82) (86) = 249									
Zaavan Kenenske, Seth Martinez, Halert Shawn, Sam Wheel, Patrick									
Gerhard, Joshua Biggs-Moore, Rocco Defelice									
12. Cambridge South Dorchester									
30 38 60 64 81 (103)(107) = 273									
Jeffrey Koletski, Colt Abbott, Jason Herbert, Trevor Goodwin, Aaron									
Nelson, Ben Cornwell, Jason Adams									
13. Queen Annes County									
2 71 80 94 95 (96) (98) = 342									
Nikolai Rhodes, James Higginbotham, JP Quirion, Chris Jubinski, Colin									
Stack, Parker Martin, Tyler Schmidt									
14. Aberdeen									
8 68 87 99 101 (104)(106) = 363									
Billy Morris, Dylan Morris, Miles Slentz, Scott Wilson, Wyatt Bucci,									
Caleb Layton, Patrick Robbins									
15. Harford Tech									
63 89 90 91 92 (97) = 425									
Tyler Moran, Zach Armijo, Austin Wright, Matthew Gengenbach, Hunter									
Lidke, Justin Hayden									
16. North East									
65 83 100 108 109 (111)(113) = 465									
John Eicher, Austin Elko, Jeff Handley, Ronnie Blankenship, Ben									
Butenwicz, Anthony Villani, Chandler Brooks									
17. Red Lion Christian									
17 110 112 114 115 = 468									
Michael Collins, Justin Hazewski, Seth Heidelberg, Jim Bansbach,									
Daniel Kim									
Girls Results									
1. Oxford Area									
2 3 7 9 17 (18) (20) = 38									
Zibby Harvey, Olivia Quinci, Alyssa Sniechoski, Elanie Estes, Jocelyn									
Golly, Emma Wilkinson, Allison Malone									
2. Kent Island									
4 6 13 14 21 (38) (43) = 58									
Nicole Gue, Clare Stanfield, Elsa Brumbaugh, Ellie Yesker, Allie									
Andrews, Valerie Abbott, Carleigh Nogule									
3. Cambridge South Dorchester									
1 5 29 45 53 (67) = 133									
Jessica Narr, Madison Narr, Deanna Tobin, Harley Jones, Diandra Rhoden,									
Maddison Forrest									
4. Bel Air									
22 30 31 36 37 (42) (44) = 156									
Emily League, Megan Kotrla, Meghan Thompson, Joy Hayward, Anna									
Puntanen, Ashle Pernasilice, Abby Bellissimo									
5. Northern									
15 23 25 26 75 (86) (88) = 164									
Julianne Odgen, Lindsay Parks, Haley Hough, Jessica Raney, Emily									
Miller, Molly Dick, Annie Murias									
6. Queen Annes County									
24 27 32 41 50 (51) (65) = 174									
Madeline Wilson, Ashleigh Jubinski, Faith Strawbridge, Paige Todd,									
Krystina Miller, Megan Cross, Tori Seidel									
7. Perryville									
8 33 34 46 58 (69) (70) = 179									
Jordan Dodson, Allison Morris, Aleah Losoya, Grace Wiiliams, Didem									
Akbay, Megan Hall, Rachel Marshall									
8. Rising Sun									
16 39 54 55 59 (60) (72) = 223									
Autumn Russell, Emma Wheeler, Cate Dymowski, Kiona Brady, Brinley									
Farrall, Helen McBee, Arianna Wheeler									
9. North East									
11 35 47 74 78 (80) (83) = 245									
Kaitlyn Henderson, Crystal McCollum, Natalie Moyer, Kaci Amos, Sabrina									
Thierry, Brooke Bare, Mary Beitler									
10. Bohemia Manor									
19 52 57 61 66 (76) (84) = 255									
Jamie Rhudy, Marisa Koulen, Shannon McCloskey, Emily Lindsay, Katie									
Shields, Juliana Roberts, Maura Beste									
11. Patterson Mill									
28 40 62 63 68 (71) (77) = 261									
Samantha Herman, Nikki Iacaruso, Bailey Chapman, Lindsey Petty, Reilly									
Donovan, Nina Scher, Grace Scheler									
12. Elkton									
12 48 64 73 79 = 276									
Lena Muldoon, Makayla Peterson, Megan Clelan, Elizabeth O'Neil, Alex									
Alvarez									
13. Red Lion Christian									
10 49 56 81 82 (85) (87) = 278									
Morgan Holt, Sydney Revell, Angela Berry, Miranda Boulanger, Alanah									
Church, Chrissy Bansbach, Rebekah Richmond									
Boys Open									
									
1	245	Joe Barr		10		Oxford Area			19:53.0
2	255	Colton Magaral		9		Oxford Area			20:18.2
3	254	Dom Lepreski		9		Oxford Area			20:20.9
4	81	Ryan Burgess		9		Edgewood			20:26.3
5	258	John Porter		9		Oxford Area			20:32.5
6	261	John Winters		9		Oxford Area			20:32.6
7	285	George Roros		12		Patterson Mill			20:51.2
8	277	Alex Marconi		12		Patterson Mill			20:54.9
9	266	Bailey Breeden		11		Patterson Mill			20:55.0
10	38	Cameron Ostadali	11		Bel Air			        20:55.6
11	267	Austin Cantrell		10		Patterson Mill			20:59.1
12	41	David Reagan		11		Bel Air			        21:03.2
13	39	John Pitzer		11		Bel Air			        21:03.6
14	256	Michael Orcutt		12		Oxford Area			21:07.8
15	19	Addy Connor		9		Bel Air			        21:08.1
16	24	Kyle Fallace		10		Bel Air			        21:16.8
17	275	Noah Holloway		10		Patterson Mill			21:22.5
18	141	Charlie Pan		9		Georgetown Prep			21:22.6
19	237	Ben Siebert		11		Northern			21:38.5
20	313	Jacob Taylor		9		Perryville			21:41.2
21	271	Grant Garman		11		Patterson Mill			21:43.9
22	87	Jackson Hau		11		Edgewood			22:01.2
23	233	Ryan Purcell		9		Northern			22:08.6
24	201	Peter Addison		10		Northern			22:10.1
25	82	Tyler Burgess		12		Edgewood			22:28.4
26	273	Kevin Harned		11		Patterson Mill			22:31.5
27	287	Alec Vujanic		10		Patterson Mill			22:35.0
28	249	Alex Dominquez		11		Oxford Area			22:39.3
29	224	Colton Lewis		9		Northern			22:43.4
30	67	Patrick Geleta		10		Cambridge South Dorc		22:50.4
31	339	Scott Walton		9		Queen Annes County		22:56.6
32	155	Tyler Goulden		11		Harford Tech			22:58.0
33	143	Zachary Petrizzo	9		Georgetown Prep			22:59.8
34	45	Luke Sparr		10		Bel Air			        23:01.9
35	262	Gavin Adams		11		Patterson Mill			23:05.1
36	292	Matt Famulero		9		Perryville			23:23.9
37	269	James Collins		12		Patterson Mill			23:37.5
38	134	Robert Molina		11		Georgetown Prep			23:38.5
39	101	Scott Halerz		9		Elkton			        23:41.1
40	284	Connor Ries		11		Patterson Mill			23:42.4
41	104	Elias Kenenske		9		Elkton			        23:44.3
42	268	Sean Chenworth		11		Patterson Mill			23:56.7
43	107	Kyle Owens		11		Elkton			        24:01.9
44	121	Sam Dennis		11		Georgetown Prep			24:03.2
45	66	Caleb Crain		11		Cambridge South Dorc		24:12.6
46	91	Timothy Wehberg		9		Edgewood			24:18.0
47	278	Will Murtagh		10		Patterson Mill			24:21.4
48	43	Dylan Roller		11		Bel Air			        24:23.7
49	264	Billy Benson		11		Patterson Mill			24:25.3
50	289	Jake Burke		9		Perryville			24:40.5
51	202	Shane Ashe		10		Northern			24:46.8
52	158	Clayton McKinzie	9		Harford Tech			24:53.9
53	240	AJ Thompson		10		Northern			25:14.0
54	15	Durrant Carlson		10		Bel Air			        25:14.6
55	34	Matt Mullan		9		Bel Air			        25:16.3
56	146	Sumeet Saini		10		Georgetown Prep			25:17.9
57	94	Jack Clancy		12		Elkton			        25:24.7
58	126	Joseph Kyle		10		Georgetown Prep			25:24.8
59	79	Will Watkins		9		Cambridge South Dorc		25:35.9
60	161	Dylan Wright		9		Harford Tech			25:44.2
61	281	Mick Palmer		10		Patterson Mill			26:00.6
62	95	Joe Cover		12		Elkton			        26:06.6
63	80	Armond Brundridge	9		Edgewood			26:27.1
64	312	Adam Strakna		12		Perryville			26:40.2
65	37	Adam Nuce		10		Bel Air			        26:41.7
66	76	Tyler Nelson		12		Cambridge South Dorc		27:12.7
67	153	Christopher Diehl	9		Harford Tech			27:15.7
68	282	Neel Patel		11		Patterson Mill			27:17.6
69	293	Gabe Gonzalez		10		Perryville			27:55.1
70	110	Mike Smythe		10		Elkton			        27:55.6
71	265	Caleb Blomquist		9		Patterson Mill			28:38.4
72	36	Scott Nowaskey		9		Bel Air			        28:43.8
73	35	Andrew Nash		11		Bel Air			        29:21.1
74	47	John Townend		10		Bel Air			        30:41.5
75	72	Jeremy Hurley		11		Cambridge South Dorc		30:44.3
76	131	Matt Mangan		10		Georgetown Prep			32:09.9
77	64	Jacob Collison		12		Cambridge South Dorc		32:25.5
78	320	Lawrence Chanaud	10		Queen Annes County		33:30.7
79	97	Cody Fidler		9		Elkton			        34:23.8
80	108	Ryan Pardue		12		Elkton			        35:13.3
									
									
Girls Open									
									
1	536	Amanda Cox		11		Oxford Area			22:49.3
2	474	Tamara White		12		Cambridge South Dorc		26:42.1
3	430	Ana Nunley		11		Bel Air			        26:51.4
4	472	Maddie Watkins		11		Cambridge South Dorc		27:00.1
5	426	Bailey Mayforth		12		Bel Air			        27:18.3
6	420	Breanna Keene		12		Bel Air			        27:33.0
7	412	Taylor Cruz		10		Bel Air			        27:46.4
8	443	Emma Sybert		12		Bel Air			        27:46.9
9	425	Kelsey Licata		12		Bel Air			        27:52.4
10	431	Taylor Patrick		9		Bel Air			        27:55.1
11	457	Paige Bleyer		10		Cambridge South Dorc		28:07.4
12	555	Emily Regester		10		Patterson Mill			28:18.7
13	553	Madeleine Novad		11		Patterson Mill			28:31.7
14	427	Bekka Mingioni		10		Bel Air			        28:51.5
15	552	Kelley Lowery		12		Patterson Mill			29:21.6
16	464	Hannah Lewis		10		Cambridge South Dorc		29:24.5
17	470	Katie Ryan		9		Cambridge South Dorc		29:37.4
18	548	Olivia Chapman		11		Patterson Mill			29:50.9
19	473	Brooke Webster		9		Cambridge South Dorc		30:04.9
20	468	Sophia Perry		10		Cambridge South Dorc		30:07.4
21	545	Michaela Walsh		12		Oxford Area			30:08.2
22	490	Katrina Yaroshevich	12		Harford Tech			30:16.2
23	463	Destany Lausen		12		Cambridge South Dorc		30:18.3
24	558	Kayla Soos		12		Patterson Mill			31:04.4
25	410	Ali Caico		11		Bel Air			        31:09.4
26	445	Rachel Vono		12		Bel Air			        31:14.9
27	488	Sofia Sanchez		10		Harford Tech			31:57.5
28	480	Lena Muldoon		12		Elkton			        32:38.7
29	483	Haley Rauch		9		Elkton			        32:38.7
30	574	Kasey Sadler		9		Perryville			32:39.2
31	467	Sara Noman		11		Cambridge South Dorc		33:26.5
32	460	Morgan Forrest		12		Cambridge South Dorc		33:29.9
									
									
Boys Varsity									
									
1	53	Ty Franks		10		Bohemia Manor			16:32.9
2	336	Nikolai Rhodes		11		Queen Annes County		16:42.6
3	208	Scott Carpenter		12		Northern			16:47.4
4	51	Chandler Brooks		12		Bohemia Manor			17:04.4
5	167	Ryan Clocker		11		Kent Island			17:12.5
6	314	Adam Thornton		12		Perryville			17:14.2
7	164	Daniel Caldwell		12		Kent Island			17:16.0
8	4	Billy Morris		12		Aberdeen			17:19.5
9	85	Michael Dzambasow	12		Edgewood			17:21.8
10	205	Matt Bennett		10		Northern			17:38.0
11	260	Bryant Wilson		11		Oxford Area			17:39.5
12	311	Caleb Stevens		12		Perryville			17:41.1
13	177	Joe Kelly		11		Kent Island			17:41.9
14	231	Thatcher Owen		12		Northern			17:43.8
15	86	Daniel Gorski		12		Edgewood			17:44.4
16	151	Junda Yu		11		Georgetown Prep			17:44.5
17	343	Michael Collins		10		Red Lion Christian		17:45.7
18	230	Wesley O'Connor		12		Northern			17:46.6
19	286	Aaron Smith		11		Patterson Mill			17:47.3
20	303	Tyler McCall		11		Perryville			17:50.9
21	354	Joey Hurm		12		Rising Sun			17:52.8
22	44	Casey Sims		11		Bel Air			        18:11.5
23	136	Alex Morton		12		Georgetown Prep			18:12.4
24	14	Ethan Brito		11		Bel Air			        18:16.5
25	84	David Dzambasow		10		Edgewood			18:20.7
26	88	Aaron Parker		11		Edgewood			18:21.1
27	188	Steven Smith		11		Kent Island			18:26.4
28	58	Luke Salata		11		Bohemia Manor			18:26.5
29	348	Damion Bishoff		12		Rising Sun			18:28.0
30	73	Jeffrey Koletski	12		Cambridge South Dorchester	18:28.0
31	211	Chris Crunkleton	11		Northern			18:28.4
32	169	Jose Crosby		10		Kent Island			18:30.0
33	103	Zaavan Kenenske		11		Elkton			        18:30.7
34	304	Shawn Montz		12		Perryville			18:35.3
35	276	Ken Ikemoto		10		Patterson Mill			18:36.4
36	295	Justin Harreld		12		Perryville			18:38.8
37	182	Tanner Nicholson	11		Kent Island			18:41.1
38	61	Colt Abbott		9		Cambridge South Dorchester	18:41.6
39	239	Luke Staver		11		Northern			18:42.7
40	137	Patrick Mullery		10		Georgetown Prep			18:43.3
41	48	Austin Weiss		10		Bel Air			        18:43.7
42	175	Austin Heath		12		Kent Island			18:43.7
43	138	Connor Nolan		11		Georgetown Prep			18:44.6
44	106	Seth Martinez		12		Elkton			        18:45.8
45	252	Erik Gormley		12		Oxford Area			18:46.2
46	616	Halert Shawn		12		Elkton			        18:47.6
47	33	Jordan Mensh		11		Bel Air			        18:47.9
48	250	Jack Fazio		10		Oxford Area			18:49.9
49	133	Carter McLean		9		Georgetown Prep			18:50.4
50	259	Thomas Sumner		11		Oxford Area			18:56.3
51	227	Liam Megonigal		11		Northern			18:58.7
52	352	Ian Gompers		12		Rising Sun			19:00.7
53	207	Alex Bocci		12		Northern			19:02.9
54	20	John Cross		12		Bel Air			        19:04.7
55	251	Jake Gane		9		Oxford Area			19:06.5
56	217	Stephen Hartley		10		Northern			19:08.8
57	234	Andrew Reggettz		11		Northern			19:10.5
58	270	Evan Daniels		11		Patterson Mill			19:11.6
59	248	Eddie Diaz		12		Oxford Area			19:14.0
60	112	Sam Wheel		11		Elkton			        19:15.8
61	358	Seth McKeown		11		Rising Sun			19:16.4
62	142	Jonathan Paravano	10		Georgetown Prep			19:18.9
63	70	Jason Herbert		11		Cambridge South Dorchester	19:19.5
64	232	Josh Picolli		11		Northern			19:19.8
65	18	Kenny Connelly		10		Bel Air			        19:20.5
66	149	Gabe Trujillo-Led	10		Georgetown Prep			19:21.6
67	159	Tyler Moran		12		Harford Tech			19:26.4
68	68	Trevor Goodwin		9		Cambridge South Dorchester	19:26.9
69	195	John Eicher		11		North East			19:28.5
70	280	Lawrence Nyanzi		12		Patterson Mill			19:29.8
71	307	Matt Salvatore		10		Perryville			19:30.4
72	132	Pat McGuire		12		Georgetown Prep			19:31.0
73	5	Dylan Morris		11		Aberdeen			19:33.8
74	204	Kollin Bear		10		Northern			19:35.7
75	98	Patrick Gerhard		11		Elkton			        19:35.7
76	242	Hayden Tranter		11		Northern			19:35.9
77	279	Jake Nikkila		11		Patterson Mill			19:37.6
78	190	Brady Wilburn		12		Kent Island			19:37.9
79	325	James Higginbotham	11		Queen Annes County		19:39.6
80	241	Tyson Tran		10		Northern			19:40.4
81	206	Jeremy Bishop		12		Northern			19:45.3
82	246	Zac Bryant		12		Oxford Area			19:45.8
83	355	Phillip Hurm		10		Rising Sun			19:49.3
84	17	Joe Ciufo		11		Bel Air			        19:49.6
85	272	Logan Hardy		10		Patterson Mill			19:50.1
86	120	Alex Chmielinski	11		Georgetown Prep			19:50.1
87	274	Stephen Hody		11		Patterson Mill			19:51.9
88	353	Nathan Groff		12		Rising Sun			19:52.1
89	308	Clayton Searles		11		Perryville			19:52.5
90	235	Brandon Ryder		10		Northern			19:53.6
91	302	Joel McCall		11		Perryville			19:54.6
92	212	Colton Dick		9		Northern			19:54.9
93	127	Stuart Landis		11		Georgetown Prep			19:55.3
94	31	Justin Knoll		10		Bel Air			        19:55.9
95	298	Ryan Kiger		11		Perryville			19:56.9
96	349	Connor Burkhardt	10		Rising Sun			19:57.6
97	335	JP Quirion		9		Queen Annes County		19:59.8
98	75	Aaron Nelson		10		Cambridge South Dorchester	20:02.2
99	215	Brennan Fleming		10		Northern			20:03.6
100	243	Dylan Weamert		10		Northern			20:04.1
101	93	Joshua Biggs-Moore	12		Elkton			        20:05.7
102	196	Austin Elko		11		North East			20:07.9
103	184	Gregory Reising		11		Kent Island			20:09.6
104	46	Trent Tolley		12		Bel Air			        20:13.2
105	89	Mitch Skaggs		10		Edgewood			20:17.9
106	229	Chris Murphy		12		Northern			20:20.3
107	59	Jonathan Smith		10		Bohemia Manor			20:21.7
108	96	Rocco Defelice		12		Elkton			        20:23.4
109	7	Miles Slentz		12		Aberdeen			20:23.6
110	170	Andrew Donohue		12		Kent Island			20:27.4
111	57	Damion Puzzo		12		Bohemia Manor			20:28.2
112	26	Sam Guo		        12		Bel Air			        20:30.1
113	152	Zach Armijo		10		Harford Tech			20:39.8
114	42	Jackson Rhodes		9		Bel Air			        20:41.6
115	135	John Moore		10		Georgetown Prep			20:44.6
116	160	Austin Wright		12		Harford Tech			20:46.8
117	154	Matthew Gengenbach	12		Harford Tech			20:51.5
118	165	Thomas Caldwell		10		Kent Island			20:51.6
119	157	Hunter Lidke		11		Harford Tech			20:52.5
120	55	Alex Lafountaine	11		Bohemia Manor			20:57.8
121	300	Jack Kuhn		12		Perryville			21:01.2
122	328	Chris Jubinski		12		Queen Annes County		21:02.2
123	128	Dylan Leonard		11		Georgetown Prep			21:04.3
124	363	Wyatt Raymond		12		Rising Sun			21:05.2
125	338	Colin Stack		12		Queen Annes County		21:05.9
126	109	David Ramirez		10		Elkton			        21:06.5
127	30	Evan Katsu		11		Bel Air			        21:08.6
128	40	Kevin Porter		11		Bel Air			        21:08.7
129	172	Nathan Durant		11		Kent Island			21:09.3
130	257	John Platt		9		Oxford Area			21:09.6
131	171	Christopher Donohue	12		Kent Island			21:13.6
132	16	Dylan Chan		12		Bel Air			        21:13.9
133	356	John Mangold		12		Rising Sun			21:19.1
134	168	Christian Crider	11		Kent Island			21:21.8
135	332	Parker Martin		10		Queen Annes County		21:22.2
136	156	Justin Hayden		12		Harford Tech			21:25.0
137	337	Tyler Schmidt		10		Queen Annes County		21:26.2
138	333	Jacob Miller		10		Queen Annes County		21:28.2
139	8	Scott Wilson		12		Aberdeen			21:29.2
140	197	Jeff Handley		12		North East			21:29.6
141	329	JC Kline		10		Queen Annes County		21:34.6
142	32	Stephen Mark		9		Bel Air			        21:35.0
143	1	Wyatt Bucci		12		Aberdeen			21:37.3
144	163	Ryan Buckel		12		Kent Island			21:37.8
145	368	Anthony Holsapple	11		Joppatowne			21:43.6
146	122	Nicholas Finch		11		Georgetown Prep			21:46.1
147	90	Quentin Stephenson	10		Edgewood			22:07.5
148	65	Ben Cornwell		9		Cambridge South Dorchester	22:11.8
149	290	Cameron Crosler		11		Perryville			22:19.4
150	357	David Maupin		11		Rising Sun			22:21.0
151	334	Robert Miller		10		Queen Annes County		22:23.6
152	296	Brenden Heroux		10		Perryville			22:24.0
153	318	John Witkowski		11		Perryville			22:31.2
154	92	Jonathan Biggs-Moore	11		Elkton			        22:31.6
155	2	Caleb Layton		9		Aberdeen			22:39.6
156	54	Jared Kessler		9		Bohemia Manor			22:43.4
157	319	Hart Alderson		12		Queen Annes County		22:43.9
158	6	Patrick Robbins		10		Aberdeen			22:44.8
159	22	Tim Engbert		9		Bel Air			        22:44.9
160	187	Brody Smith		10		Kent Island			22:53.2
161	62	Jason Adams		11		Cambridge South Dorchester	23:04.8
162	176	Evan Hill		12		Kent Island			23:04.9
163	324	DeShawn Hawkins		10		Queen Annes County		23:33.7
164	191	Ronnie Blankenship	9		North East			23:39.4
165	193	Ben Butenwicz		10		North East			23:40.0
166	305	Brett Page		11		Perryville			23:41.2
167	350	Tyler Davis		10		Rising Sun			23:42.7
168	181	Arne Nelson		10		Kent Island			23:48.2
169	291	Cole Curry		12		Perryville			23:48.8
170	288	Casey Andrews		11		Perryville			23:49.2
171	359	Brandon McMinn		9		Rising Sun			23:51.1
172	331	Methias Lopez		9		Queen Annes County		23:54.3
173	344	Justin Hazewski		12		Red Lion Christian		23:58.1
174	326	Dylan Jones		9		Queen Annes County		24:07.7
175	330	Joel Lemus		11		Queen Annes County		24:09.2
176	200	Anthony Villani		9		North East			24:15.5
177	340	Brandon Washington	10		Queen Annes County		24:19.8
178	345	Seth Heidelberg		9		Red Lion Christian		24:27.2
179	192	Chandler Brooks		9		North East			24:38.5
180	365	Tyler Wells		9		Rising Sun			24:53.7
181	342	Jim Bansbach		10		Red Lion Christian		25:07.2
182	347	Brendan Bishoff		9		Rising Sun			26:15.6
183	194	Kevin Dennis		9		North East			26:37.1
184	199	Charlie Pinkerton	9		North East			26:45.5
185	322	Devin Crist		10		Queen Annes County		26:49.7
186	360	Robert Panteloglus	10		Rising Sun			26:52.1
187	364	Jake Waters		9		Rising Sun			26:56.2
188	198	Zach Lewis		9		North East			27:13.2
189	346	Daniel Kim		12		Red Lion Christian		27:17.6
									
									
Girls Varsity									
									
1	465	Jessica Narr		12		Cambridge South Dorchester	19:34.0
2	539	Zibby Harvey		9		Oxford Area			20:30.5
3	543	Olivia Quinci		10		Oxford Area			20:33.8
4	501	Nicole Gue		12		Kent Island			20:46.9
5	466	Madison Narr		11		Cambridge South Dorchester	20:56.4
6	509	Clare Stanfield		12		Kent Island			21:04.3
7	544	Alyssa Sniechoski	12		Oxford Area			21:06.9
8	562	Jordan Dodson		12		Perryville			21:13.4
9	537	Elanie Estes		11		Oxford Area			21:15.7
10	599	Morgan Holt		10		Red Lion Christian		21:17.1
11	519	Kaitlyn Henderson	12		North East			21:23.7
12	480	Lena Muldoon		12		Elkton			        21:35.5
13	495	Elsa Brumbaugh		12		Kent Island			21:39.7
14	513	Ellie Yesker		11		Kent Island			21:52.5
15	532	Julianne Odgen		11		Northern			21:58.2
16	612	Autumn Russell		10		Rising Sun			21:59.7
17	538	Jocelyn Golly		10		Oxford Area			22:03.1
18	546	Emma Wilkinson		10		Oxford Area			22:32.8
19	453	Jamie Rhudy		10		Bohemia Manor			22:37.5
20	541	Allison Malone		9		Oxford Area			22:37.9
21	492	Allie Andrews		10		Kent Island			22:38.7
22	424	Emily League		11		Bel Air			        22:39.9
23	476	Rachel Goldsborough	9		Edgewood			22:42.2
24	533	Lindsay Parks		12		Northern			22:54.5
25	592	Madeline Wilson		9		Queen Annes County		23:07.1
26	530	Haley Hough		9		Northern			23:19.2
27	534	Jessica Raney		10		Northern			23:19.4
28	581	Ashleigh Jubinski	10		Queen Annes County		23:25.1
29	550	Samantha Herman		11		Patterson Mill			23:27.3
30	471	Deanna Tobin		11		Cambridge South Dorchester	23:27.7
31	422	Megan Kotrla		12		Bel Air			        23:28.0
32	444	Meghan Thompson		10		Bel Air			        23:32.9
33	588	Faith Strawbridge	12		Queen Annes County		23:34.5
34	573	Allison Morris		10		Perryville			23:35.4
35	568	Aleah Losoya		10		Perryville			23:41.7
36	520	Crystal McCollum	12		North East			23:45.0
37	416	Joy Hayward		10		Bel Air			        23:49.8
38	434	Anna Puntanen		10		Bel Air			        23:52.4
39	491	Valerie Abbott		11		Kent Island			24:00.5
40	614	Emma Wheeler		9		Rising Sun			24:06.3
41	551	Nikki Iacaruso		11		Patterson Mill			24:06.9
42	589	Paige Todd		9		Queen Annes County		24:07.6
43	542	Lauren Platt		12		Oxford Area			24:10.1
44	432	Ashle Pernasilice	12		Bel Air			        24:19.4
45	507	Carleigh Nogule		11		Kent Island			24:21.0
46	408	Abby Bellissimo		9		Bel Air			        24:23.2
47	404	Marissa Abbey		11		Bel Air			        24:27.2
48	462	Harley Jones		10		Cambridge South Dorchester	24:36.2
49	477	Tiffany Weimer		12		Edgewood			24:38.2
50	575	Grace Wiiliams		11		Perryville			24:39.3
51	489	Phoebe Steiger		11		Harford Tech			24:40.9
52	521	Natalie Moyer		12		North East			24:51.9
53	482	Makayla Peterson	9		Elkton			        24:52.1
54	508	Mackenzie Poust		10		Kent Island			25:01.9
55	600	Sydney Revell		11		Red Lion Christian		25:05.1
56	582	Krystina Miller		11		Queen Annes County		25:08.8
57	421	Brittany Keene		12		Bel Air			        25:09.4
58	415	Natalie Fell		9		Bel Air			        25:13.8
59	577	Megan Cross		12		Queen Annes County		25:15.2
60	449	Marisa Koulen		12		Bohemia Manor			25:15.5
61	469	Diandra Rhoden		11		Cambridge South Dorchester	25:17.5
62	605	Cate Dymowski		9		Rising Sun			25:22.0
63	602	Kiona Brady		10		Rising Sun			25:22.0
64	596	Angela Berry		11		Red Lion Christian		25:22.8
65	504	Delia Mack		10		Kent Island			25:24.7
66	498	Natalie DuLaney		11		Kent Island			25:30.1
67	452	Shannon McCloskey	10		Bohemia Manor			25:32.1
68	559	Didem Akbay		9		Perryville			25:37.3
69	606	Brinley Farrall		10		Rising Sun			25:40.1
70	401	Jordan Bryant		10		Aberdeen			25:41.7
71	609	Helen McBee		10		Rising Sun			25:46.7
72	450	Emily Lindsay		10		Bohemia Manor			25:48.8
73	547	Bailey Chapman		9		Patterson Mill			25:53.5
74	554	Lindsey Petty		12		Patterson Mill			25:54.0
75	499	Amanda Gallo		10		Kent Island			25:55.4
76	479	Megan Clelan		11		Elkton			        25:58.1
77	370	Kaley Barnhill				Edgewood			26:02.6
78	587	Tori Seidel		9		Queen Annes County		26:11.6
79	583	Quaderia Minus		12		Queen Annes County		26:13.8
80	455	Katie Shields		10		Bohemia Manor			26:15.4
81	459	Maddison Forrest	10		Cambridge South Dorchester	26:29.4
82	549	Reilly Donovan		11		Patterson Mill			26:35.4
83	564	Megan Hall		12		Perryville			26:38.8
84	571	Rachel Marshall		11		Perryville			26:40.2
85	569	Kayla Losoya		9		Perryville			26:44.4
86	557	Nina Scher		10		Patterson Mill			26:46.1
87	512	Jenn Wood		11		Kent Island			27:00.9
88	567	Mollie Lipka		11		Perryville			27:01.9
89	570	Kayla Lucas		11		Perryville			27:08.6
90	613	Arianna Wheeler		9		Rising Sun			27:09.4
91	505	Sami Mason		11		Kent Island			27:26.5
92	511	Sharon Wei		11		Kent Island			27:29.0
93	481	Elizabeth O'Neil	12		Elkton			        27:31.3
94	514	Kaci Amos		9		North East			27:33.5
95	604	Carley Cooperman	9		Rising Sun			27:36.3
96	531	Emily Miller		12		Northern			27:36.9
97	594	Mckenzie Woodward	10		Queen Annes County		27:41.5
98	454	Juliana Roberts		9		Bohemia Manor			27:42.0
99	556	Grace Scheler		11		Patterson Mill			27:42.7
100	561	Christen Dodson		9		Perryville			27:54.4
101	586	Adrianna Procter	12		Queen Annes County		28:03.9
102	560	Brooke Doane		9		Perryville			28:04.6
103	608	Danielle Lee		9		Rising Sun			28:08.8
104	524	Sabrina Thierry		9		North East			28:57.6
105	478	Alex Alvarez		12		Elkton			        29:09.3
106	515	Brooke Bare		9		North East			29:12.5
107	597	Miranda Boulanger	12		Red Lion Christian		29:23.3
108	598	Alanah Church		9		Red Lion Christian		29:26.0
109	494	Chloe Borza		10		Kent Island			29:50.7
110	516	Mary Beitler		9		North East			29:57.2
111	500	Catie Gast		9		Kent Island			30:08.5
112	446	Maura Beste		9		Bohemia Manor			30:13.3
113	403	Newsom Marvia		12		Aberdeen			30:16.8
114	595	Chrissy Bansbach	12		Red Lion Christian		30:21.2
115	526	Molly Dick		11		Northern			30:55.6
116	610	Jayme McDowell		10		Rising Sun			30:57.1
117	603	Meghan Brown		9		Rising Sun			31:16.6
118	601	Rebekah Richmond	12		Red Lion Christian		31:28.6
119	584	Sophia Ocampo		11		Queen Annes County		31:33.6
120	367	Annie Murias		10		Northern			31:42.7
121	535	Dakota Richardson-L	11		Northern			31:57.1
122	502	Sarah Kelble		11		Kent Island			32:58.5
123	402	Mikaila Clifton		12		Aberdeen			33:34.9
124	607	Brianna Hilliard	12		Rising Sun			35:57.8
125	580	Bre Ikerd		12		Queen Annes County		38:07.9
									
									
									
									
									
									
									
									
									


Return to Top

Email | About