MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Howard County Invitational
Howard County XC Invitational History
Hosted By: Centennial
Ellicott City, Maryland
2013-09-07

Results from hocorunning.com

Place

Name

Gender

Team

Grade

Pace

Time

1

Spear, Tyler

M

Loyola Blakefield

12

05:21

16:34.93

2

Weinstein, Ben

M

Mt Hebron

12

05:29

16:59.26

3

Eisenhauer, David

M

Wilde Lake

11

05:33

17:12.09

4

Neil, Lorenzo

M

Paint Branch

11

05:34

17:16.29

5

Heydrick, Christopher

M

River Hill

11

05:35

17:17.65

6

Font, Alec

M

Centennial

12

05:35

17:18.64

7

Wegner, Mike

M

Loyola Blakefield

11

05:35

17:19.44

8

Dorsey, Harold

M

Paint Branch

12

05:37

17:25.04

9

Dunk, Pat

M

Calvert Hall

12

05:38

17:26.90

10

Legambi, Frankie

M

Loyola Blakefield

10

05:38

17:27.84

11

Filar, Luke

M

Howard

12

05:39

17:30.81

12

Lloyd, Oliver

M

Paint Branch

11

05:39

17:31.76

13

Tossman, Terry

M

River Hill

12

05:40

17:33.62

14

Baumann, Hutson

M

Centennial

12

05:41

17:36.85

15

Podles, John

M

Calvert Hall

11

05:41

17:37.19

16

Hamed, Jack

M

St Pauls

12

05:41

17:37.85

17

Hamilton, Corey

M

Mt Hebron

10

05:43

17:44.07

18

Pochettino, Owen

M

Reservoir

12

05:44

17:46.55

19

Hussein, Irre

M

Paint Branch

12

05:45

17:49.15

20

Demaree, Marshall

M

River Hill

12

05:45

17:50.63

21

Budd, Owen

M

Calvert Hall

11

05:46

17:51.72

22

Holley, Connor

M

Oakland Mills

12

05:47

17:57.04

23

Moreland, Ned

M

St Pauls

11

05:48

17:57.92

24

Riddler, Griffin

M

Centennial

12

05:48

17:59.52

25

Rosicky, Bryce

M

Atholton

11

05:49

18:00.41

26

Rosario, Ricardo

M

Reservoir

12

05:49

18:00.62

27

Huyett, Ryan

M

Mt Hebron

12

05:49

18:02.10

28

Harman, Jarrett

M

Sherwood

12

05:49

18:02.41

29

Hedgren, Alex

M

Reservoir

11

05:49

18:02.65

30

Rose, Trent

M

River Hill

10

05:50

18:03.51

31

Mercado-Ruiz, Jefferson

M

Sherwood

11

05:50

18:04.16

32

Brumbaugh, Tom

M

Oakland Mills

12

05:50

18:04.89

33

Hadley, Alex

M

Heights

12

05:50

18:05.57

34

Mitchell, Luke

M

Centennial

12

05:51

18:07.52

35

Edmondson, Sam

M

Mt Hebron

12

05:52

18:10.70

36

Wegner, Kevin

M

Loyola Blakefield

10

05:53

18:13.60

37

Dilworth, Toby

M

Glenelg

10

05:53

18:14.49

38

Hosford, Ben

M

Loyola Blakefield

11

05:53

18:15.37

39

Moody, Mark

M

River Hill

11

05:53

18:15.57

40

Pickens, Joey

M

Glenelg Country

12

05:55

18:20.64

41

Arbaugh, Ben

M

Westminster

12

05:55

18:21.59

42

Anderson, James Ryun

M

Paint Branch

11

05:56

18:22.25

43

Smith, Ray

M

Howard

11

05:59

18:31.74

44

Gibbs, Logan

M

Loyola Blakefield

11

05:59

18:34.23

45

Strozyk, Teddy

M

Calvert Hall

10

06:00

18:36.83

46

Bernal, Michael

M

Marriotts Ridge

12

06:00

18:37.43

47

Poston, Garrett

M

Mt Hebron

11

06:01

18:37.61

48

Buck, Silas

M

Marriotts Ridge

12

06:01

18:38.37

49

Scott, Ryan

M

Wheaton

11

06:01

18:38.61

50

Arbaugh, Brad

M

Westminster

10

06:01

18:39.37

51

Verduguez, Randy

M

Wheaton

12

06:02

18:42.18

52

Smith, Jonah

M

Heights

11

06:02

18:42.45

53

Spoon, Justin

M

Atholton

12

06:02

18:43.14

54

Fieni, Brian

M

Reservoir

11

06:02

18:43.56

55

Lefors, Francisco

M

Atholton

10

06:04

18:47.56

56

Golian, Jared

M

Wilde Lake

11

06:05

18:51.14

57

Coleman, Connor

M

St Pauls

11

06:05

18:52.14

58

Murphy, Bendann

M

Glenelg Country

12

06:06

18:54.81

59

Cai, Michael

M

Centennial

10

06:06

18:55.09

60

Duffy, Sean

M

Loyola Blakefield

12

06:06

18:55.41

61

Smolyak, Daniel

M

Atholton

10

06:07

18:58.02

62

Drohat, Jake

M

Mt Hebron

10

06:07

18:58.34

63

Hayden, Jimmy

M

Mt Hebron

9

06:08

19:00.33

64

Smart, Eric

M

Wilde Lake

11

06:08

19:01.77

65

Ranamukhaarachchi, Sural

M

Glenelg

12

06:10

19:05.85

66

Hale, Aedan

M

Marriotts Ridge

12

06:10

19:06.45

67

Hyde, Griffin

M

Reservoir

12

06:10

19:07.10

68

Durkee, Andrew

M

Centennial

12

06:10

19:07.31

69

Kotchick, Ben

M

Calvert Hall

10

06:11

19:08.64

70

Mutchnik, Jack

M

St Pauls

12

06:12

19:11.73

71

Kohler, Jason

M

Marriotts Ridge

11

06:12

19:12.11

72

Ailinger, Ben

M

Reservoir

12

06:12

19:13.75

73

Parsons, Jesse

M

Westminster

11

06:13

19:14.93

74

Miller, Owen

M

Sherwood

11

06:13

19:16.63

75

Vargas, Jason

M

Wheaton

11

06:14

19:18.22

76

Hicks, Justin

M

Howard

12

06:14

19:19.79

77

Balimtas, Tanzer

M

River Hill

11

06:14

19:20.79

78

Khan, Hunter

M

Wilde Lake

10

06:15

19:22.06

79

Jordan, Rider

M

Glenelg

11

06:15

19:23.18

80

Kirk-Davidoff, Isaac

M

Oakland Mills

12

06:16

19:24.51

81

Kohn, Gavin

M

Oakland Mills

9

06:16

19:24.77

82

Kirk-Davidoff, Paul

M

Oakland Mills

12

06:16

19:24.94

83

Frumkin, Andrew

M

Sherwood

11

06:16

19:26.64

84

Cherrie, Chris

M

Wheaton

12

06:17

19:29.44

85

Kline, Darren

M

River Hill

11

06:17

19:30.19

86

Rowell, Devin

M

Howard

11

06:18

19:32.45

87

Conca-Cheng, Andrew

M

Centennial

11

06:19

19:33.57

88

Braam, Ryan

M

St Marys Ryken

12

06:19

19:34.99

89

Jones, Marcell

M

Howard

11

06:19

19:35.29

90

Kyle, Victor

M

Wheaton

11

06:20

19:37.50

91

Olivier, Joshua

M

Howard

11

06:20

19:37.74

92

Melnick, Kyle

M

Sherwood

12

06:20

19:39.44

93

Kopp, Leo

M

St Pauls

10

06:21

19:41.65

94

Kappey, Ian

M

Howard

11

06:21

19:42.02

95

Mitchell, Brian

M

Marriotts Ridge

12

06:22

19:43.13

96

Holderman, Ian

M

Oakland Mills

11

06:22

19:44.29

97

George, Sanjay

M

Marriotts Ridge

11

06:22

19:44.86

98

Bernstein, Matthew

M

Oakland Mills

12

06:22

19:45.46

99

Acker, Chris

M

St Pauls

12

06:23

19:46.41

100

Thompson, Shaun

M

Glenelg

10

06:23

19:47.73

101

Staub, Spencer

M

Sherwood

12

06:24

19:49.98

102

Martin, Mitch

M

Westminster

12

06:24

19:50.37

103

McGovern, Shane

M

Paint Branch

10

06:25

19:53.81

104

Keating, Joe

M

Wilde Lake

11

06:28

20:02.17

105

Ault, Matthew

M

Marriotts Ridge

10

06:29

20:06.64

106

Moore, Bradley

M

Westminster

10

06:30

20:07.89

107

Birsa, Garrett

M

Glenelg

11

06:31

20:10.85

108

Hall, Fergus

M

Atholton

11

06:31

20:12.18

109

Denis, Ian

M

Heights

9

06:31

20:13.13

110

Jacob, Ross

M

Calvert Hall

12

06:32

20:14.29

111

Caballero, Cameron

M

St Pauls

11

06:32

20:16.38

112

Samuel, Nebiyu

M

Hammond

10

06:37

20:29.88

113

D'Agrosa, Grant

M

Atholton

12

06:37

20:30.16

114

Spencer, Raphael

M

Wheaton

10

06:40

20:40.61

115

Weiss, Adam

M

Sherwood

11

06:42

20:46.12

116

Hall, Ben

M

Atholton

10

06:43

20:48.68

117

Keck, Chandler

M

Westminster

12

06:43

20:49.19

118

Haney, Eric

M

Long Reach

9

06:43

20:49.93

119

Gorel, Jonathan

M

Hammond

10

06:44

20:53.60

120

Bruce, Logan

M

Wilde Lake

10

06:45

20:54.14

121

D'Andrea, Joe

M

Glenelg

12

06:47

21:02.91

122

Schultheis, Grant

M

Glenelg

12

06:48

21:04.63

123

Spencer, Ralph

M

Wheaton

12

06:49

21:07.77

124

Grady, Patrick

M

Glenelg Country

11

06:51

21:12.64

125

Economakis, Alec

M

Bullis

11

06:52

21:17.64

126

Cozad, Christian

M

Long Reach

11

06:53

21:19.05

127

Gidley, Ned

M

Heights

12

06:54

21:23.44

128

Raab, Andrew

M

Westminster

11

06:54

21:24.03

129

Denis, Gordon

M

Heights

12

06:54

21:24.29

130

Mucci, Aidan

M

Hammond

11

06:55

21:27.08

131

Leierzapf, Jeremy

M

Long Reach

12

06:56

21:29.43

132

Davis, Tim

M

Glenelg Country

10

06:58

21:37.28

133

Davis, Josh

M

Bullis

10

07:00

21:42.11

134

Hedspeth, Michael

M

St Marys Ryken

9

07:01

21:44.15

135

Fechtig, Nate

M

St Marys Ryken

11

07:02

21:46.99

136

Burrell, Josh

M

Hammond

9

07:03

21:51.27

137

Schreffler, Andrew

M

Glenelg Country

10

07:03

21:52.56

138

Palmer, Nate

M

Hammond

10

07:04

21:55.00

139

Li, Zong

M

Long Reach

11

07:05

21:58.93

140

Fedarko, Marcus

M

Long Reach

12

07:06

21:59.13

141

Lim, Thomas

M

Long Reach

12

07:06

22:01.49

142

Gebru, Yoseph

M

Paint Branch

10

07:07

22:04.10

143

Knopes, Henry

M

Bullis

11

07:13

22:22.45

144

Miller, Kyle

M

Glenelg Country

12

07:16

22:30.85

145

Van Roie, Andrew

M

Heights

12

07:17

22:34.46

146

Burke, Owen

M

St Marys Ryken

9

07:20

22:42.97

147

Matzelevich, Nick

M

Bullis

9

07:23

22:53.49

148

Miller, Ryan

M

St Marys Ryken

12

07:26

23:01.06

149

Rosetti, Addison

M

Bullis

9

07:29

23:11.42

150

Winslow, John

M

St Marys Ryken

11

07:30

23:14.14

151

Obleton, Jordan

M

Hammond

11

07:31

23:17.77

152

Beckman, Michael

M

St Marys Ryken

11

07:32

23:22.47

153

Webster, Ben

M

Bullis

9

07:49

24:14.34

154

Costa, Gabe

M

Glenelg Country

11

07:50

24:15.65

155

Baker, Tim

M

Hammond

11

07:50

24:16.75

156

Hansan, Matt

M

Bullis

12

07:54

24:29.64

	Boys Varsity A Team Scores	
		
1	Paint Branch		85
2	Loyola Blakefield	92
3	River Hill		107
4	Mt Hebron		128
5	Centennial		137
6	Calvert Hall		159
7	Reservoir		194
8	St Pauls		259
9	Oakland Mills		297
10	Atholton		302
11	Howard			305
12	Wilde Lake		305
13	Sherwood		308
14	Marriotts Ridge		326
15	Wheaton			349
16	Westminster		372
17	Glenelg			388
18	Heights			450
19	Glenelg Country		491
20	Hammond			635
21	St Marys Ryken		651
22	Long Reach		654
23	Bullis			697

Place

Name

Gender

Team

Grade

Pace

Time

1

Edmondson, Jake

M

Mt Hebron

9

06:07

18:57.18

2

Reddy, Rahul

M

River Hill

9

06:09

19:04.24

3

Thompson, Matt

M

Loyola Blakefield

12

06:18

19:30.97

4

Pavao, Joe

M

Centennial

11

06:20

19:37.20

5

Park, Andrew

M

Mt Hebron

11

06:20

19:38.75

6

Savage, Christopher

M

Centennial

10

06:22

19:43.44

7

Xu, David

M

Centennial

10

06:22

19:44.80

8

Trossman, Samuel

M

River Hill

11

06:23

19:46.42

9

Brenner, Reese

M

Sherwood

9

06:24

19:50.06

10

Oldhouser, Benjamin

M

River Hill

9

06:25

19:54.27

11

Schuler, Jason

M

Reservoir

11

06:26

19:55.12

12

Freund, Carl

M

Mt Hebron

11

06:27

19:58.20

13

Hilliard, Phillip

M

River Hill

11

06:28

20:01.53

14

Filar, Chris

M

Loyola Blakefield

11

06:28

20:02.34

15

Haamid, Dewayne

M

Paint Branch

12

06:28

20:03.40

16

Malone, Sean

M

River Hill

11

06:28

20:03.59

17

Perdue, David

M

Atholton

11

06:29

20:04.46

18

Crich, Alexander

M

River Hill

11

06:29

20:04.90

19

Azzarro, Matt

M

Loyola Blakefield

12

06:29

20:06.97

20

Jackson, Will

M

Centennial

10

06:30

20:10.38

21

Hejeebu, Jacob

M

Marriotts Ridge

10

06:31

20:11.94

22

Fenton, Eliot

M

River Hill

12

06:31

20:12.76

23

Jack-Monroe, Elias

M

Oakland Mills

11

06:31

20:12.94

24

Sharifi, Zabi

M

Howard

12

06:32

20:16.47

25

Ahmed, Daniyal

M

Atholton

12

06:33

20:16.79

26

Sharifi, Sana

M

Howard

10

06:33

20:17.63

27

Shannon, AJ

M

Howard

9

06:33

20:18.04

28

Cervi, Tim

M

Mt Hebron

12

06:33

20:18.78

29

Bisant, Greg

M

Mt Hebron

10

06:34

20:20.11

30

Thormann, Theo

M

Calvert Hall

12

06:34

20:20.31

31

Li, Andrew

M

Centennial

10

06:34

20:20.50

32

Packard, Tim

M

Mt Hebron

9

06:34

20:22.80

33

Reynolds, Kevin

M

River Hill

9

06:35

20:25.57

34

Carson, Jake

M

Reservoir

9

06:35

20:25.82

35

Osbourne, Marcus

M

Atholton

9

06:36

20:27.18

36

Eastman, Mathew

M

Howard

10

06:36

20:27.69

37

Lehman, Andrew

M

Howard

11

06:36

20:28.50

38

Romano, Ryan

M

River Hill

11

06:36

20:28.89

39

Parker, Jacob

M

River Hill

9

06:37

20:29.30

40

Riina, Jacob

M

Centennial

10

06:37

20:29.61

41

Adekoya, Taiwo

M

Paint Branch

11

06:37

20:31.36

42

Butler, Reilly

M

Howard

10

06:37

20:31.66

43

Daroowalla, Cyrus

M

Westminster

11

06:37

20:32.11

44

Shin, Andrew

M

Glenelg

10

06:38

20:32.70

45

Gao, Liang

M

Oakland Mills

11

06:38

20:33.13

46

Segev, Michael

M

Centennial

10

06:38

20:33.54

47

Woodford, Timothy

M

Centennial

12

06:38

20:34.82

48

Kittner, Jon

M

Centennial

12

06:39

20:37.40

49

Zavala, David

M

Sherwood

12

06:39

20:37.61

50

Winter, Evan

M

Mt Hebron

11

06:39

20:37.78

51

Vook, Richard

M

Centennial

12

06:39

20:37.93

52

Lapointe, Joseph

M

Howard

10

06:40

20:39.35

53

VonNeida, Jake

M

Howard

10

06:40

20:39.79

54

Ecker, Andrew

M

Loyola Blakefield

11

06:40

20:41.41

55

Przybyla, Jack

M

Centennial

11

06:41

20:41.90

56

Vinton, Dan

M

Loyola Blakefield

10

06:41

20:42.97

57

Baker, Grant

M

St Pauls

10

06:41

20:43.81

58

Jett-Parmer, Egan

M

St Pauls

9

06:42

20:45.88

59

Friedman, Jacob

M

River Hill

10

06:42

20:47.36

60

Heffernan, Tom

M

Calvert Hall

12

06:43

20:49.35

61

Appel, Michael

M

Howard

10

06:43

20:50.69

62

Washington, Drew

M

Mt Hebron

12

06:44

20:53.51

63

Frommer, Andrew

M

Centennial

10

06:45

20:54.23

64

Trossman, Benjmin

M

River Hill

11

06:45

20:55.71

65

Jirdeh, Ibrahim

M

Marriotts Ridge

10

06:45

20:56.15

66

Brennan, Casey

M

Marriotts Ridge

10

06:45

20:56.53

67

Corman, Leo

M

Sherwood

11

06:46

20:57.32

68

Wun, Thomas

M

Marriotts Ridge

9

06:46

20:58.54

69

Venkat, Prayaag

M

Mt Hebron

12

06:46

20:58.95

70

Baroncinni, Elijah

M

Centennial

12

06:46

20:59.63

71

Risinger, Zach

M

Mt Hebron

12

06:47

21:00.45

72

Amador, Christian

M

Marriotts Ridge

12

06:47

21:01.30

73

Glazer, John

M

Reservoir

12

06:47

21:02.12

74

Anderson, Steven

M

Paint Branch

9

06:47

21:02.51

75

Blyth, Andrew

M

Marriotts Ridge

11

06:47

21:02.79

76

O'Malley, John

M

Mt Hebron

12

06:48

21:04.31

77

Trout, Ethan

M

Glenelg

11

06:48

21:06.11

78

McAuliffe, Jack

M

Marriotts Ridge

10

06:49

21:07.05

79

Emmart, Liam

M

St Pauls

11

06:49

21:07.27

80

Shriver, Ryan

M

Westminster

10

06:49

21:08.72

81

Courtwright, Logan

M

Howard

11

06:50

21:09.62

82

Helie, Aidan

M

Calvert Hall

10

06:50

21:09.86

83

Lewandowski, Kyle

M

Glenelg

10

06:50

21:10.41

84

Chodnicki, Benjamin

M

River Hill

10

06:50

21:11.73

85

Poore, Ben

M

Calvert Hall

10

06:51

21:12.99

86

Greskovich, Will

M

St Pauls

12

06:51

21:13.56

87

Hewitt, Sean

M

Howard

10

06:52

21:16.53

88

Pronovost, Ethan

M

St Pauls

11

06:52

21:17.30

89

Lolli, Nick

M

Westminster

12

06:53

21:19.56

90

King, Jared

M

Atholton

11

06:53

21:19.85

91

Budsock, Ethan

M

Marriotts Ridge

12

06:55

21:25.00

92

Norton, Jake

M

Mt Hebron

11

06:55

21:25.69

93

De La Cruz, Andrew

M

Wilde Lake

10

06:56

21:29.35

94

Glaudemans, Ethan

M

Sherwood

11

06:56

21:29.64

95

Dwyer, David

M

Mt Hebron

12

06:56

21:30.77

96

Campbell, Charles

M

Wilde Lake

11

06:57

21:31.27

97

Douglas, John

M

Atholton

11

06:57

21:31.89

98

Lewis, Tyler

M

Howard

12

06:57

21:32.46

99

Connor, Joe

M

Reservoir

12

06:57

21:33.29

100

Bivens, Connor

M

Marriotts Ridge

11

06:57

21:33.45

101

Goulet, Brian

M

Howard

10

06:57

21:33.91

102

Coelho, Mark

M

Howard

11

06:57

21:34.08

103

Spain, Owen

M

Atholton

10

06:58

21:36.30

104

Sempebwa, Calvin

M

Paint Branch

10

06:58

21:37.01

105

Buckberg, Mitchell

M

Sherwood

11

06:59

21:37.67

106

Whalen, Robbie

M

Calvert Hall

11

06:59

21:37.85

107

Barber, Michael

M

Mt Hebron

10

06:59

21:39.56

108

Krushinski, Nick

M

Glenelg

12

07:00

21:42.56

109

Hanlon, Grant

M

Marriotts Ridge

11

07:01

21:45.90

110

Toeneboehn, Grant

M

Reservoir

12

07:02

21:48.93

111

Rodriguez, Zach

M

Westminster

12

07:05

21:57.70

112

Severson, Allen

M

Wilde Lake

9

07:06

22:00.27

113

Jacobs, Chris

M

Glenelg Country

11

07:06

22:01.70

114

Hinds, Brendan

M

Marriotts Ridge

12

07:07

22:03.17

115

Doherty, Liam

M

Oakland Mills

12

07:07

22:03.35

116

Quinn, Andrew

M

Marriotts Ridge

12

07:07

22:03.52

117

Watson, Jack

M

Marriotts Ridge

12

07:08

22:06.76

118

Lahmann, Jonathan

M

Glenelg

11

07:08

22:07.69

119

Warehime, Jonathan

M

Westminster

11

07:11

22:15.54

120

Batchik, James

M

Atholton

12

07:12

22:20.74

121

Lehman, Christian

M

Glenelg

12

07:13

22:22.84

122

Spann, Chris

M

Westminster

11

07:15

22:29.31

123

Ferguson, Jack

M

Heights

10

07:16

22:30.25

124

Mohler, Trey

M

Heights

9

07:16

22:32.45

125

Tafti, Amin

M

Atholton

10

07:16

22:32.62

126

Alexandris, Vangelis

M

Paint Branch

12

07:17

22:35.95

127

Moog, Liam

M

Glenelg

12

07:19

22:40.69

128

Osheroff, Samuel

M

Atholton

10

07:19

22:41.33

129

Izenberg, Zev

M

Atholton

10

07:19

22:41.70

130

Valliere, Andrew

M

Atholton

12

07:20

22:42.54

131

Wenner, Sam

M

Glenelg

10

07:20

22:43.33

132

Williams, Austin

M

Paint Branch

11

07:20

22:43.52

133

Brisette, Adam

M

Atholton

12

07:21

22:46.05

134

Oh, Tim

M

Glenelg Country

10

07:21

22:47.76

135

DeRoose, Jason

M

Calvert Hall

12

07:21

22:48.60

136

Liu, Bowen

M

Centennial

12

07:25

22:58.30

137

Sussman, Jonathan

M

Wilde Lake

9

07:25

22:59.74

138

Myers, Alex

M

Glenelg Country

11

07:25

23:00.78

139

Hersey, Brian

M

Glenelg Country

9

07:26

23:02.63

140

Lui, Andrew

M

Atholton

12

07:27

23:06.69

141

Bernetti, Michael

M

Atholton

12

07:29

23:12.49

142

Doran, Michael

M

Glenelg

11

07:30

23:14.04

143

Campbell, Colin

M

Bullis

9

07:30

23:14.20

144

Slaten, Max

M

Bullis

9

07:30

23:14.47

145

Rosario, Ruben

M

Reservoir

9

07:30

23:15.64

146

McGinty, Austin

M

Westminster

12

07:31

23:18.09

147

Kim, Ken

M

Glenelg Country

11

07:31

23:18.35

148

Salazar, Christian

M

Oakland Mills

10

07:36

23:33.84

149

Carr, Zach

M

Oakland Mills

9

07:36

23:34.94

150

Puchalla, Luke

M

Glenelg

10

07:37

23:36.57

151

Kopp, Jacob

M

Oakland Mills

9

07:39

23:43.64

152

Baylor, Rodney

M

Wilde Lake

12

07:40

23:45.53

153

Beatty, Danny

M

Heights

10

07:40

23:47.41

154

Bauer, Nathan

M

Sherwood

11

07:43

23:54.64

155

Pratt-Santos, Nicholas

M

Sherwood

12

07:44

23:58.10

156

Biegel, Eric

M

Glenelg

10

07:45

24:00.54

157

Pitts, Evan

M

Wilde Lake

9

07:46

24:03.70

158

Roman, Sheldon

M

Paint Branch

12

07:47

24:08.45

159

Fechtig, Charlie

M

St Marys Ryken

9

07:48

24:10.55

160

Wood, Tom

M

Reservoir

11

07:49

24:12.69

161

Nguyen, Christopher

M

Paint Branch

9

07:51

24:21.00

162

Gantz, Tristan

M

Reservoir

10

07:53

24:25.24

163

Haile, Melaku

M

Paint Branch

12

07:53

24:27.49

164

Morrill, Ben

M

Hammond

11

07:55

24:32.44

165

Bechetti, Nathan

M

Oakland Mills

10

07:56

24:35.98

166

Allen, Mikie

M

Glenelg Country

9

07:57

24:38.84

167

Anderson, Alex

M

Glenelg

12

07:57

24:39.18

168

Chuidian, Miguel

M

Glenelg Country

12

07:57

24:39.93

169

Stoner, Christian

M

Hammond

9

07:59

24:44.02

170

Confrey, Gary

M

Sherwood

10

08:01

24:50.34

171

Niverth, Anthony

M

Sherwood

10

08:01

24:51.39

172

Hutchinson, Christopher

M

Long Reach

11

08:03

24:57.46

173

Moore, Chandler

M

St Marys Ryken

9

08:06

25:06.18

174

Wang, John

M

Bullis

10

08:09

25:14.54

175

Cincotta, Kevin

M

Glenelg

10

08:09

25:15.56

176

Whelan, Jack

M

Heights

11

08:10

25:19.19

177

Desanctis, Guy

M

Heights

10

08:13

25:26.79

178

Beck, Greg

M

St Marys Ryken

11

08:14

25:30.44

179

Frulla, Everett

M

Bullis

9

08:14

25:32.84

180

Cipollone, John Paul

M

Heights

10

08:15

25:34.49

181

Kanno, Tomoya

M

Heights

11

08:17

25:40.85

182

Park, Lewis

M

Long Reach

11

08:18

25:45.27

183

Kamdar, Rahul

M

Paint Branch

9

08:20

25:50.38

184

Yelton, Calvert

M

Long Reach

9

08:24

26:00.96

185

Brooks, Joaquim

M

Heights

10

08:28

26:16.28

186

Solomon, Nebiyu

M

Long Reach

10

08:29

26:17.82

187

Warren, Drew

M

Bullis

10

08:34

26:32.87

188

Greene, Jordan

M

Paint Branch

9

08:38

26:44.75

189

McCormack, Kevin

M

Heights

11

08:40

26:51.61

190

Mosier, Kyle

M

Hammond

10

08:42

26:57.67

191

Titus, Gabriel

M

St Marys Ryken

9

08:42

26:58.65

192

Van Roie, Gregory

M

Heights

10

08:44

27:03.39

193

Solomon, Kidus

M

Long Reach

10

08:44

27:04.94

194

McCormack, Eddie

M

Heights

9

08:49

27:20.70

195

Gartside, Nicolas

M

Hammond

10

08:54

27:36.56

196

Oglander, Andrew

M

Bullis

12

08:57

27:45.04

197

Mead, Christopher

M

Hammond