MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




PG County Invitational
PG County XC Invitational History
Hosted By:
Fort Washington, Maryland
2013-09-28

Results from tristaterunnur.com 


 M & D Timing - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Prince George's XC Invitational - 9/28/2013                    
                               Fort Washington, MD                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
 Timing provided by M&D Timing
 Official Re at www.mdtimingllc.com
     Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals Points
================================================================================
  1 #305 Beautz, Claire       11 Poolesville             6:06.5   18:58.48    1   
  2 #324 Pennello, Chelsie    12 Poolesville             6:19.0   19:37.33    2   
  3 #214 Nardone, Cara         9 Glenelg High School     6:21.5   19:45.10    3   
  4 #207 Boswell, Julianna    12 Glenelg High School     6:26.3   19:59.95    4   
  5 #316 Larson, Denise       11 Poolesville             6:28.4   20:06.45    5   
  6 #282 Zarate, Sofia         9 Northwest Hi            6:33.1   20:21.31    6   
  7 #271 Sheppard, Naomi      12 Northwest Hi            6:33.6   20:22.59    7   
  8 #313 Gaynor, Alison       12 Poolesville             6:37.2   20:33.82    8   
  9 #360 Mitchell, Kaceedra   12 Thomas Stone            6:38.2   20:36.95    9   
 10 #145 Blevins, Clara       12 Chesapeake H            6:38.9   20:39.32   10   
 11 #321 Nardone, Theresa      9 Poolesville             6:39.6   20:41.28   11   
 12  #87 Bowie, Samantha      11 Bishop McNam            6:40.9   20:45.37        
 13 #331 Whitefield, Fiona    10 Poolesville             6:43.3   20:52.77   12   
 14 #276 Tassbihi, Dale       11 Northwest Hi            6:46.7   21:03.29   13   
 15 #206 Biegel, Samantha     12 Glenelg High School     6:48.1   21:07.89   14   
 16 #250 Dinardo, Briana      11 Northwest Hi            6:48.2   21:08.11   15   
 17 #142 Matthews, Imani      12 CH Flowers H            6:52.2   21:20.57   16   
 18  #71 Keer, Kennedy        12 Arundel High School     6:53.8   21:25.48   17   
 19 #343 Kasprzyk, Mary       10 Southern (Aa            6:57.0   21:35.46   18   
 20 #266 Martinez, Mirian      9 Northwest Hi            6:57.7   21:37.71   19   
 21 #134 Baynes, Alexis       11 CH Flowers H            6:58.3   21:39.63   20   
 22 #128 Sequeira, Chyna      10 Bowie High School       6:59.0   21:41.64   21   
 23 #304 Basehore, Rebecca    12 Poolesville             7:00.1   21:45.23   22   
 24 #133 Stokes, Mercedes     12 Central High School     7:02.1   21:51.15        
 25 #148 Coho, Taylor         10 Chesapeake H            7:03.4   21:55.18   23   
 26 #232 Farrar, Devonni      12 Largo High School       7:04.7   21:59.44   24   
 27 #230 Coleman, Cayla       11 Largo High School       7:05.4   22:01.41   25   
 28  #72 Kouroupis, Macie     12 Arundel High School     7:10.4   22:16.94   26   
 29 #292 Adepoju, Jolaade     12 Parkdale Hig            7:11.7   22:21.24   27   
 30  #68 Gibson, Cora         11 Arundel High School     7:12.3   22:22.95   28   
 31 #251 El Fallah, Amalie    12 Northwest Hi            7:12.8   22:24.51   29   
 32 #129 Weaver, Zari         11 Bowie High School       7:12.9   22:24.70   30   
 33 #149 Collins, Jordan      11 Chesapeake H            7:13.5   22:26.79   31   
 34 #125 Modeste, Ashley      10 Bowie High School       7:17.2   22:38.30   32   
 35 #356 Edwards, Dasia       12 Thomas Stone            7:18.5   22:42.34   33   
 36 #178 Commins, Mary        11 Eleanor Roos            7:18.7   22:42.80   34   
 37 #124 Miller, Shannon      12 Bowie High School       7:19.5   22:45.33   35   
 38 #249 Christmas, Andrea    12 Northwest Hi            7:19.9   22:46.52   36   
 39 #216 Newberry, Alexis      9 Glenelg High School     7:20.1   22:47.28   37   
 40  #83 Abdulbarr, Taniyah   11 Bishop McNam            7:20.3   22:47.71        
 41 #344 Kasprzyk, Zoe        12 Southern (Aa            7:21.2   22:50.55   38   
 42 #173 Allen, Alyson         9 Eleanor Roos            7:21.9   22:52.65   39   
 43 #357 Howell, Morgen       12 Thomas Stone            7:22.0   22:53.11   40   
 44 #359 Kelley, Niki          9 Thomas Stone            7:24.9   23:02.25   41   
 45 #118 Haidara, Felicia      9 Bowie High School       7:25.2   23:03.18   42   
 46 #297 Gbedo, Ashley        11 Parkdale Hig            7:29.7   23:16.89   43   
 47 #336 Davis, Cydney        10 Riverdale Baptist       7:33.1   23:27.58        
 48 #151 Goetz, Sami          12 Chesapeake H            7:33.6   23:29.16   44   
 49 #160 Vickery, Savannah    11 Chesapeake H            7:34.3   23:31.41   45   
 50 #115 Williams, Sashane    12 Bladensburg             7:34.8   23:32.98   46   
 51 #345 Larney, Hannah       11 Southern (Aa            7:38.1   23:43.02   47   
 52 #355 Breads, Faith        11 Thomas Stone            7:40.6   23:50.81   48   
 53  #80 Roy, Colleen          9 Arundel High School     7:40.7   23:51.07   49   
 54 #237 Shelby, Jaya         11 Largo High School       7:41.3   23:53.21   50   
 55 #103 Ore, Cierra          12 Bishop McNam            7:42.6   23:57.00        
 56 #157 Snead, Caroline      12 Chesapeake H            7:43.4   23:59.71   51   
 57 #136 Brown, Saahira       10 CH Flowers H            7:43.7   24:00.48   52   
 58 #108 Akinyemi, Dunsin     12 Bladensburg             7:45.8   24:07.19   53   
 59 #165 Ngassa, Bianche      12 DuVal High School       7:46.1   24:08.08        
 60  #64 D'Apice, Megan       11 Arundel High School     7:48.9   24:16.82   54   
 61 #112 Magana, Nichole      11 Bladensburg             7:50.1   24:20.31   55   
 62 #188 Bellamy, Sarah          Fairmont Heights        7:50.6   24:21.93   56   
 63 #113 Moore, Jalisa        12 Bladensburg             7:51.3   24:24.05   57   
 64 #350 Graves, Dymone       11 Suitland Hig            7:51.6   24:24.99        
 65 #210 Heimlicher, Erin     10 Glenelg High School     7:51.9   24:26.03   58   
 66 #289 Eddings, Allison      9 Oxon Hill Hi            7:54.4   24:33.87        
 67 #190 Forbes, Vondasia        Fairmont Heights        7:57.1   24:42.25   59   
 68 #187 Yuan, Margaret       11 Eleanor Roos            7:59.8   24:50.69   60   
 69 #363 Newsome, Kathryn     11 Westlake Hig            8:00.3   24:52.18        
 70 #143 Phillips, Daisza      9 CH Flowers H            8:02.6   24:59.26   61   
 71 #163 hodge, shayna        12 DuVal High School       8:03.2   25:01.22        
 72  #62 Comer, Kaitlyn       10 Arundel High School     8:03.7   25:02.60   62   
 73 #111 Jones, Kevena        11 Bladensburg             8:06.7   25:11.87   63   
 74 #348 Rose, Alyssa          9 Southern (Aa            8:08.5   25:17.65   64   
 75 #137 Coker, Danielle      12 CH Flowers H            8:09.3   25:20.22   65   
 76 #341 Hynes, Kaitlyn       12 Southern (Aa            8:10.3   25:23.23   66   
 77 #220 Snellman, Abby       10 Glenelg High School     8:10.9   25:24.93   67   
 78 #139 James, Deandra       10 CH Flowers H            8:13.1   25:31.74   68   
 79 #234 hudson, destiny      10 Largo High School       8:13.2   25:32.28   69   
 80  #66 Follett, Taylor      12 Arundel High School     8:13.3   25:32.41   70   
 81 #198 Linzy-young, Micah   12 Frederick Do            8:15.5   25:39.20        
 82 #138 Ike, Oluche          10 CH Flowers H            8:17.0   25:44.07   71   
 83 #146 Burgess, Carly       12 Chesapeake H            8:17.4   25:45.33   72   
 84 #243 Montiague, Yve       10 Laurel High School      8:18.3   25:48.04        
 85 #244 Smith, Trinity        9 Laurel High School      8:18.6   25:49.00        
 86 #116 Barber, Jasmine      10 Bowie High School       8:20.0   25:53.39   73   
 87 #201 Smith, Knya          10 Frederick Do            8:20.6   25:55.14        
 88 #233 goodman, alexis      10 Largo High School       8:24.3   26:06.77   74   
 89 #240 Clarke, Racquel       9 Laurel High School      8:25.4   26:10.17        
 90 #202 Teach, Anisah        12 Frederick Do            8:32.0   26:30.44        
 91 #228 Johnson, Maya        10 Henry A. Wis            8:32.2   26:31.32        
 92 #168 Ahearn, Genevieve    11 Eleanor Roos            8:34.0   26:36.70   75   
 93 #172 Alexander, Mairead   11 Eleanor Roos            8:34.0   26:36.76   76   
 94 #298 Martinez, Jocelyn    11 Parkdale Hig            8:41.4   26:59.73   77   
 95 #294 Bailey, Vaskia       11 Parkdale Hig            8:43.2   27:05.30   78   
 96 #171 Alexander, Clare     11 Eleanor Roos            8:47.1   27:17.35   79   
 97 #114 Osunlana, Eri         9 Bladensburg             8:54.7   27:41.25   80   
 98 #361 Pritchett, Rachell   12 Thomas Stone            8:54.8   27:41.36   81   
 99 #196 Mamo-Tefarie, Tsege  11 Forestville             8:56.3   27:46.18        
100 #358 Jackson, Jada        11 Thomas Stone            8:57.6   27:50.08   82   
101 #346 Miranda-Nauejas, Ha  11 Southern (Aa            8:58.6   27:53.21   83   
102 #189 Early, Erin             Fairmont Heights        9:03.2   28:07.48   84   
103 #293 Ajani, Remi           9 Parkdale Hig            9:07.5   28:21.01   85   
104 #109 Hamlet, December     11 Bladensburg             9:16.6   28:49.14   86   
105 #284 Hassan, Marie        11 Northwestern            9:16.6   28:49.16        
106 #352 Morris, Lorinia      11 Suitland Hig            9:17.7   28:52.69        
107 #192 James, Arlizia          Fairmont Heights        9:18.5   28:55.04   87   
108 #291 Shodiya, Elizabeth   72 Oxon Hill Hi            9:21.0   29:02.79        
109 #285 Navette, Jennifer    11 Northwestern            9:21.0   29:02.82        
110 #283 Dulan, Sara          11 Northwestern            9:30.0   29:30.84        
111 #164 moukoury, naimy      10 DuVal High School       9:35.7   29:48.61        
112 #194 Terell, Chardanay       Fairmont Heights        9:45.6   30:19.33   88   
113 #166 rowe, deja           10 DuVal High School       9:51.8   30:38.60        
114 #226 Ellis, Autumn        10 Henry A. Wis            9:53.3   30:43.14        
115 #287 Brown, Jazzman        9 Oxon Hill Hi            9:55.3   30:49.47        
116 #242 Foster, Imani         9 Laurel High School      9:56.6   30:53.49        
117 #229 Richardson, Ashley    9 Henry A. Wis            9:58.4   30:59.01        
118 #227 Glover, Shayla        9 Henry A. Wis            9:59.8   31:03.36        
119 #349 Blackmon, Jeleya     10 Suitland Hig           10:06.5   31:24.05        
120 #362 Hinnant, Mikayla     11 Westlake Hig           11:25.5   35:29.51        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Poolesville High School      27    1    2    5    8   11   12   22           
      Total Time:  1:39:57.36                                                     
         Average:    19:59.48                                                     
   2 Northwest High School        60    6    7   13   15   19   29   36           
      Total Time:  1:44:33.01                                                     
         Average:    20:54.61                                                     
   3 Glenelg High School         116    3    4   14   37   58   67                
      Total Time:  1:48:06.25                                                     
         Average:    21:37.25                                                     
   4 Chesapeake High School      153   10   23   31   44   45   51   72           
      Total Time:  1:52:01.86                                                     
         Average:    22:24.38                                                     
   5 Bowie High School           160   21   30   32   35   42   73                
      Total Time:  1:52:33.15                                                     
         Average:    22:30.63                                                     
   6 Thomas Stone High School    171    9   33   40   41   48   81   82           
      Total Time:  1:53:05.46                                                     
         Average:    22:37.10                                                     
   7 Arundel High School         174   17   26   28   49   54   62   70           
      Total Time:  1:54:13.26                                                     
         Average:    22:50.66                                                     
   8 CH Flowers High School      214   16   20   52   61   65   68   71           
      Total Time:  1:57:20.16                                                     
         Average:    23:28.04                                                     
   9 Southern (Aa) High School   233   18   38   47   64   66   83                
      Total Time:  1:58:49.91                                                     
         Average:    23:45.99                                                     
  10 Largo High School           242   24   25   50   69   74                     
      Total Time:  1:59:33.11                                                     
         Average:    23:54.63                                                     
  11 Bladensburg High School     274   46   53   55   57   63   80   86           
      Total Time:  2:01:36.40                                                     
         Average:    24:19.28                                                     
  12 Eleanor Roosevelt High Sc   284   34   39   60   75   76   79                
      Total Time:  2:03:39.60                                                     
         Average:    24:43.92                                                     
  13 Parkdale High School        310   27   43   77   78   85                     
      Total Time:  2:08:04.17                                                     
         Average:    25:36.84                                                     
  14 Fairmont Heights High Sch   374   56   59   84   87   88                     
      Total Time:  2:16:26.03                                                     
         Average:    27:17.21     
 
 
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
 Timing provided by M&D Timing
 Official Results at www.mdtimingllc.com
     Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #260 Jacobs, Summer        9 Northwest Hi            7:10.1   22:16.21      
  2 #270 Sheppard, Jordan     12 Northwest Hi            7:14.2   22:29.00      
  3 #279 Wadhwa, Saniya        9 Northwest Hi            7:24.7   23:01.54      
  4 #278 Vitelli, Taylor      11 Northwest Hi            7:27.5   23:10.24      
  5 #262 Knopp, Kendra        10 Northwest Hi            7:35.0   23:33.64      
  6 #301 Alving, Denise       11 Poolesville             7:41.8   23:54.52      
  7 #308 Cavicchi, Julia      12 Poolesville             7:42.1   23:55.43      
  8  #82 Utt, Samantha        12 Arundel High School     7:42.6   23:57.17      
  9 #252 Figueroa, Gabriella  11 Northwest Hi            7:44.1   24:01.66      
 10  #74 Marsh, Deja           9 Arundel High School     7:48.4   24:15.25      
 11 #328 Sartschev, Morgan    12 Poolesville             7:49.1   24:17.37      
 12  #78 Peterson, Hannah     10 Arundel High School     7:49.3   24:17.83      
 13 #221 Swanhart, Erin       12 Glenelg High School     7:57.1   24:42.02        
 14 #332 Yang, Sarah          12 Poolesville             8:03.0   25:00.54      
 15 #106 Williams, Mia        12 Bishop McNam            8:10.9   25:24.94        
 16 #274 Sowah, Christine     11 Northwest Hi            8:11.4   25:26.54      
 17 #325 Ross, Emma           11 Poolesville             8:12.4   25:29.70      
 18 #254 Frazier, Dymond       9 Northwest Hi            8:12.5   25:29.91        
 19 #281 Wyatt, Carolyn       10 Northwest Hi            8:14.8   25:37.07        
 20  #84 Allen, Jillian       11 Bishop McNam            8:17.6   25:45.88        
 21 #309 Chang, Christine     11 Poolesville             8:18.8   25:49.72      
 22  #77 Ouellette, Madison   11 Arundel High School     8:19.2   25:50.84      
 23 #306 Boocks, Heather       9 Poolesville             8:19.7   25:52.41      
 24 #205 Autry, Nayelli       11 Glenelg High School     8:25.0   26:08.76        
 25 #141 Labadou, Debra       11 CH Flowers H            8:28.2   26:18.73        
 26  #79 Rathsach, Kiera      11 Arundel High School     8:28.6   26:20.07      
 27 #159 Timlin, Rachel       10 Chesapeake H            8:29.4   26:22.66      
 28 #177 Colson-Fearon, Dari  11 Eleanor Roos            8:33.4   26:35.04      
 29 #161 Wilson, Nicole       12 Chesapeake H            8:42.7   27:03.69      
 30 #185 Ruiz, Katie          12 Eleanor Roos            8:49.0   27:23.55      
 31 #121 Mckinney, Taylor     11 Bowie High School       8:50.2   27:27.20        
 32  #98 Ivey, Jeanelle       12 Bishop McNam            8:59.7   27:56.73        
 33 #155 Means, Bremen        11 Chesapeake H            9:00.6   27:59.40      
 34 #186 Tompleins, Lauren    10 Eleanor Roos            9:08.4   28:23.77      
 35 #175 Arrington, Natalie   11 Eleanor Roos            9:11.7   28:33.86      
 36 #154 McNamara, Allison    12 Chesapeake H            9:12.8   28:37.28      
 37  #61 Callahan-Lake, Jord  11 Arundel High School     9:16.8   28:49.68      
 38 #153 Mackenzie, Samantha  10 Chesapeake H            9:18.9   28:56.25      
 39 #135 Bowlding, Candace    11 CH Flowers H           10:11.6   31:40.05        
 40 #174 Arias, Allison       10 Eleanor Roos           10:44.8   33:23.03      
 41 #169 Ahuja, Amrita        10 Eleanor Roos           10:48.5   33:34.67      
 42 #170 Akinfeleye, Olasimb  11 Eleanor Roos           10:50.4   33:40.65      
 43  #73 Little, Jenny        10 Arundel High School    10:52.3   33:46.47      
 44  #63 Dandrea, Danielle    11 Arundel High School    11:19.3   35:10.33        
 45 #110 Harris, Randi        12 Bladensburg            11:50.3   36:46.77        
                                                                                  
 
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
 Timing provided by M&D Timing
 Official Results at www.mdtimingllc.com
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #714 Weaverling, Chase    12 Poolesville             5:01.2   15:35.64    1   
  2 #466 Wilkins, Joshua      11 Bowie High School       5:06.6   15:52.37    2   
  3 #657 Zarate, Diego        11 Northwest Hi            5:09.3   16:00.96    3   
  4 #644 Rhoderick, Brendan   11 Northwest Hi            5:18.1   16:28.28    4   
  5 #711 Stamm, William       12 Poolesville             5:20.6   16:35.83    5   
  6 #562 Dilworth, Toby       10 Glenelg High School     5:21.6   16:38.91    6   
  7 #693 Lang, Stephen         9 Poolesville             5:22.6   16:42.06    7   
  8 #764 Hall, Jereamy        11 Westlake Hig            5:23.3   16:44.41    8   
  9 #490 Foy, Nick            11 Chesapeake H            5:23.5   16:44.90    9   
 10 #501 Meister, Benjamin    12 Chesapeake H            5:24.8   16:49.08   10   
 11 #765 Hall, Joshua         11 Westlake Hig            5:25.6   16:51.62   11   
 12 #656 Weingord, Sam        11 Northwest Hi            5:26.7   16:54.98   12   
 13 #707 Psaltakis, Matthew   11 Poolesville             5:28.8   17:01.44   13   
 14 #635 Kureshi, Brandon     12 Northwest Hi            5:32.3   17:12.24   14   
 15 #452 Davis, Donnell       10 Bowie High School       5:34.9   17:20.26   15   
 16 #548 Green, Terrell       12 Frederick Do            5:36.7   17:26.05        
 17 #508 Wood, Charles        10 Chesapeake H            5:38.0   17:30.01   16   
 18 #414 Laye, Alexander      11 Arundel High School     5:38.9   17:32.73   17   
 19 #742 Patton, Caleb        12 Southern (Aa            5:39.4   17:34.45   18   
 20 #553 Birsa, Garret        11 Glenelg High School     5:40.4   17:37.42   19   
 21 #631 Gaines, Donnie       11 Northwest Hi            5:40.6   17:38.12   20   
 22 #617 Mccammon, Caleb      10 Laurel High School      5:40.9   17:38.97   21   
 23 #668 Aregaye, Michael     12 Parkdale Hig            5:42.9   17:45.10   22   
 24 #411 Johnson, Aaron       12 Arundel High School     5:44.3   17:49.62   23   
 25 #685 Guzman, Elan         11 Poolesville             5:44.8   17:51.13   24   
 26 #662 Aku, Adul            10 Oxon Hill Hi            5:46.0   17:54.76        
 27 #774 Wiseman, Desi        12 Westlake Hig            5:46.1   17:55.26   25   
 28 #584 Ranamukaarachchi, S  12 Glenelg High School     5:47.3   17:59.04   26   
 29 #470 Burgess, Cameron     10 CH Flowers H            5:47.5   17:59.57   27   
 30 #737 Kramer, David        11 Southern (Aa            5:47.5   17:59.57   28   
 31 #752 Burch, Billy         10 Thomas Stone            5:47.7   17:59.98   29   
 32 #735 Hunt, Garrett        10 Southern (Aa            5:48.9   18:03.73   30   
 33 #435 Johnson, Justin      11 Bishop McNam            5:50.0   18:07.37        
 34 #646 Snyder, David        12 Northwest Hi            5:50.3   18:08.15   31   
 35 #420 Mckisson, Mack        9 Arundel High School     5:50.7   18:09.45   32   
 36 #695 Lent, Andrew          9 Poolesville             5:51.4   18:11.77   33   
 37 #405 Eng, Jonathan        12 Arundel High School     5:52.8   18:15.97   34   
 38 #672 Olayiwola, Akorede   11 Parkdale Hig            5:53.5   18:18.13   35   
 39 #500 McDonald, Connor     10 Chesapeake H            5:53.6   18:18.32   36   
 40 #708 Ross, Tucker          9 Poolesville             5:55.4   18:24.10   37   
 41 #571 Jordan, Rider        11 Glenelg High School     5:55.5   18:24.37   38   
 42 #591 Thompson, Shawn      10 Glenelg High School     5:56.6   18:27.66   39   
 43 #741 Mister-Young, Tyler  11 Southern (Aa            5:58.4   18:33.52   40   
 44 #663 Olumese, Ike         11 Oxon Hill Hi            5:58.5   18:33.83        
 45 #753 Carr, Kharee         12 Thomas Stone            5:59.2   18:35.93   41   
 46 #454 Favron, Lamario       9 Bowie High School       5:59.8   18:37.79   42   
 47 #486 Coomes, Sam          12 Chesapeake H            6:00.6   18:40.30   43   
 48 #439 Mcginley, Thomas     11 Bishop McNam            6:00.7   18:40.54        
 49 #469 Brandon, Jason       11 CH Flowers H            6:01.0   18:41.54   44   
 50 #598 Mccree, Devonte      11 Gwynn Park H            6:01.1   18:41.67   45   
 51 #755 Reeves, Davonte      11 Thomas Stone            6:01.5   18:43.01   46   
 52 #424 Molina, Alexander    11 Arundel High School     6:02.0   18:44.48   47   
 53 #756 Timbs, Sean          10 Thomas Stone            6:02.5   18:46.09   48   
 54 #751 Browne, William      10 Thomas Stone            6:02.5   18:46.24   49   
 55 #720 Holton, Eric          9 Riverdale Baptist       6:02.9   18:47.45        
 56 #667 Adepoju, Adenrele    12 Parkdale Hig            6:03.9   18:50.42   50   
 57 #462 Royal, Martrell      11 Bowie High School       6:05.9   18:56.70   51   
 58 #740 Mills, Kyle          11 Southern (Aa            6:07.0   19:00.01   52   
 59 #768 Mccoy, Aric          11 Westlake Hig            6:08.4   19:04.56   53   
 60 #510 hill, jalend         11 DuVal High School       6:09.7   19:08.50   54   
 61 #512 mcalmont, deandre    12 DuVal High School       6:09.7   19:08.63   55   
 62 #588 Shin, Andrew         10 Glenelg High School     6:10.5   19:10.90   56   
 63 #586 Schultheis, William  12 Glenelg High School     6:13.1   19:18.90   57   
 64 #609 Lintiso, Hangaamo    10 High Point H            6:13.1   19:19.03        
 65 #620 Watson-willis, Damo  12 Laurel High School      6:15.4   19:26.26   58   
 66 #549 Johnson, Malik       12 Frederick Do            6:16.0   19:27.96        
 67 #476 Rose, Damein         12 CH Flowers H            6:16.4   19:29.37   59   
 68 #608 Barnard, Toye        11 High Point H            6:16.7   19:30.29        
 69 #758 Alston, Omar         11 Westlake Hig            6:17.1   19:31.62   60   
 70 #445 Bellinger, Timothy   11 Bladensburg             6:17.9   19:33.94   61   
 71 #415 Lee-Tyson, Thaddeus  11 Arundel High School     6:18.1   19:34.48   62   
 72 #754 Mendoza, Jonathan    12 Thomas Stone            6:20.3   19:41.27   63   
 73 #419 McClung, Jordan      10 Arundel High School     6:20.9   19:43.42   64   
 74 #673 Onigbanjo, Olatunji  11 Parkdale Hig            6:21.0   19:43.45   65   
 75 #539 Smith, Kevin            Fairmont Heights        6:22.1   19:47.04   66   
 76 #496 Koch, Tyler          11 Chesapeake H            6:22.2   19:47.25   67   
 77 #450 Taiwo, Kabir         11 Bladensburg             6:22.9   19:49.52   68   
 78 #611 Hiett, Deshawn       12 Largo High School       6:24.4   19:54.20        
 79 #606 Ramsey, Keyshawn      9 Henry A. Wis            6:24.6   19:54.77   69   
 80 #465 Weston-morris, Bran  11 Bowie High School       6:25.7   19:58.31   70   
 81 #772 Rutledge, Ean        10 Westlake Hig            6:29.3   20:09.47   71   
 82 #612 Purnell, Donyay      12 Largo High School       6:29.5   20:09.95        
 83 #757 Wrigglesworth, Aust  12 Thomas Stone            6:30.8   20:13.97   72   
 84 #739 Lowe, Brent          10 Southern (Aa            6:31.5   20:16.35   73   
 85 #495 Kellett, Luke        10 Chesapeake H            6:31.9   20:17.30   74   
 86 #618 Nwabuisu, Chinedu    11 Laurel High School      6:33.4   20:22.11   75   
 87 #601 Allen, Webster       11 Henry A. Wis            6:33.8   20:23.46   76   
 88 #616 Ibemsi, Mundi        10 Laurel High School      6:35.4   20:28.45   77   
 89 #719 Gordan, Anthony       9 Riverdale Baptist       6:36.6   20:32.11        
 90 #716 Brown, Edwin         11 Riverdale Baptist       6:38.2   20:36.88        
 91 #468 Bentham, Justin      12 CH Flowers H            6:40.1   20:42.93   78   
 92 #513 wilson, james         9 DuVal High School       6:42.2   20:49.44   79   
 93 #666 Turay, Ishmael       12 Oxon Hill Hi            6:43.6   20:53.69        
 94 #607 Sims, Darren         11 Henry A. Wis            6:45.2   20:58.68   80   
 95 #542 Yorker, Ijahmah         Fairmont Heights        6:45.5   20:59.63   81   
 96 #477 Williams, Justin     10 CH Flowers H            6:45.5   20:59.74   82   
 97 #721 Oliver, Antione      10 Riverdale Baptist       6:48.6   21:09.30        
 98 #511 johnson, raymond     11 DuVal High School       6:48.8   21:09.89   83   
 99 #448 Miles, Deandre       12 Bladensburg             6:50.8   21:16.20   84   
100 #599 Pinkney, Devin       10 Gwynn Park H            6:51.1   21:17.24   85   
101 #661 Yanes, Alexis        11 Northwestern            6:51.7   21:18.96        
102 #547 Gomez, Rico          11 Frederick Do            6:52.4   21:21.06        
103 #509 Amobi, Gerald        10 DuVal High School       6:52.9   21:22.80   86   
104 #613 Afoakwah, Kevin      10 Laurel High School      6:53.7   21:25.06   87   
105 #532 Doby, Tory              Fairmont Heights        6:53.8   21:25.54   88   
106 #747 Collington, Anthony  11 Suitland Hig            6:55.7   21:31.34        
107 #541 Walker, Ryan            Fairmont Heights        6:56.9   21:35.15   89   
108 #449 Sahdeo, Deonarine    12 Bladensburg             7:07.2   22:07.24   90   
109 #659 Duran, Cesar         11 Northwestern            7:07.3   22:07.53        
110 #610 Emeurum, Daniel      12 Largo High School       7:08.0   22:09.69        
111 #600 Waller, Lloyd        10 Gwynn Park H            7:08.1   22:09.90   91   
112 #614 Akonawe, Aghalomeno  11 Laurel High School      7:08.9   22:12.32   92   
113 #471 Chambers, Andrew     11 CH Flowers H            7:09.1   22:13.06   93   
114 #767 Johnson, Myles       11 Westlake Hig            7:09.8   22:15.35   94   
115 #597 Jackson, Korey       12 Gwynn Park H            7:24.2   22:59.83   95   
116 #605 Mimms, Jordan        10 Henry A. Wis            7:24.2   23:00.03   96   
117 #596 Balogun, Babadeji    11 Gwynn Park H            7:24.4   23:00.63   97   
118 #537 Reyes, Michale          Fairmont Heights        7:24.5   23:00.86   98   
119 #670 Domercant, Joel       9 Parkdale Hig            7:24.8   23:01.81   99   
120 #443 Anderson, Hopeton    10 Bladensburg             7:25.2   23:03.08  100   
121 #527 Shimizu, Brendam      9 Eleanor Roos            7:26.8   23:07.97  101   
122 #529 Whittle, Dillion      9 Eleanor Roos            7:31.4   23:22.25  102   
123 #530 Bexley, Chimarlo        Fairmont Heights        7:33.9   23:30.02  103   
124 #665 Sampson, Todd        12 Oxon Hill Hi            7:35.4   23:34.80        
125 #669 Day, Robert          11 Parkdale Hig            7:35.4   23:34.86  104   
126 #750 Tucker, Cameron      11 Suitland Hig            7:43.0   23:58.48        
127 #748 Holmes, Devon        12 Suitland Hig            7:45.6   24:06.31        
128 #534 Liggans, Ayyub          Fairmont Heights        7:49.5   24:18.61  105   
129 #615 Grimes, Jeremiah      9 Laurel High School      7:51.8   24:25.75  106   
130 #516 Corcoran, Duncan      9 Eleanor Roos            8:07.9   25:15.69  107   
131 #524 Perrotta, John-Paul   9 Eleanor Roos            8:36.3   26:44.07  108   
132 #602 Hampton, Garrett     10 Henry A. Wis            8:37.7   26:48.24  109   
133 #545 Hardy-hall, Zachari  12 Forestville             8:49.8   27:25.89        
134 #522 Mandingding, Franci  10 Eleanor Roos            9:07.3   28:20.21  110   
135 #603 Johnson, Frank        9 Henry A. Wis           10:07.1   31:26.18  111   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Poolesville High School      50    1    5    7   13   24   33   37           
      Total Time:  1:23:46.10                                                     
         Average:    16:45.22                                                     
   2 Northwest High School        53    3    4   12   14   20   31                
      Total Time:  1:24:14.58                                                     
         Average:    16:50.92                                                     
   3 Chesapeake High School      114    9   10   16   36   43   67   74           
      Total Time:  1:28:02.61                                                     
         Average:    17:36.53                                                     
   4 Glenelg High School         128    6   19   26   38   39   56   57           
      Total Time:  1:29:07.40                                                     
         Average:    17:49.48                                                     
   5 Arundel High School         153   17   23   32   34   47   62   64           
      Total Time:  1:30:32.25                                                     
         Average:    18:06.45                                                     
   6 Westlake High School        157    8   11   25   53   60   71   94           
      Total Time:  1:30:07.47                                                     
         Average:    18:01.50                                                     
   7 Southern (Aa) High School   168   18   28   30   40   52   73                
      Total Time:  1:31:11.28                                                     
         Average:    18:14.26                                                     
   8 Bowie High School           180    2   15   42   51   70                     
      Total Time:  1:30:45.43                                                     
         Average:    18:09.09                                                     
   9 Thomas Stone High School    213   29   41   46   48   49   63   72           
      Total Time:  1:32:51.25                                                     
         Average:    18:34.25                                                     
  10 Parkdale High School        271   22   35   50   65   99  104                
      Total Time:  1:37:38.91                                                     
         Average:    19:31.79                                                     
  11 CH Flowers High School      290   27   44   59   78   82   93                
      Total Time:  1:37:53.15                                                     
         Average:    19:34.63                                                     
  12 Laurel High School          318   21   58   75   77   87   92  106           
      Total Time:  1:39:20.85                                                     
         Average:    19:52.17                                                     
  13 DuVal High School           357   54   55   79   83   86                     
      Total Time:  1:41:39.26                                                     
         Average:    20:19.86                                                     
  14 Bladensburg High School     403   61   68   84   90  100                     
      Total Time:  1:45:49.98                                                     
         Average:    21:10.00                                                     
  15 Gwynn Park High School      413   45   85   91   95   97                     
      Total Time:  1:48:09.27                                                     
         Average:    21:37.86                                                     
  16 Fairmont Heights High Sch   422   66   81   88   89   98  103  105           
      Total Time:  1:46:48.22                                                     
         Average:    21:21.65                                                     
  17 Henry A. Wise High School   430   69   76   80   96  109  111                
      Total Time:  1:51:05.19                                                     
         Average:    22:13.04                                                     
  18 Eleanor Roosevelt High Sc   528  101  102  107  108  110                     
      Total Time:  2:06:50.19                                                     
         Average:    25:22.04  
 
 
Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
 Timing provided by M&D Timing
 Official Results at www.mdtimingllc.com
 
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #675 Agnew, Dmitri        11 Poolesville             5:55.1   18:23.04      
  2 #624 Attiogbe, Kolman      9 Northwest Hi            5:58.1   18:32.43      
  3 #643 O'Neil, Rory          9 Northwest Hi            6:00.9   18:41.27      
  4 #630 Douglas, Isaiah      12 Northwest Hi            6:02.6   18:46.55      
  5 #759 Brownell, Jerry      12 Westlake Hig            6:03.9   18:50.35      
  6 #402 Brown, Michael       11 Arundel High School     6:08.2   19:03.76      
  7 #628 Chan, Phillip        10 Northwest Hi            6:08.7   19:05.42      
  8 #422 Melvin, Kyle          9 Arundel High School     6:09.0   19:06.24      
  9 #639 Miller, Luke         11 Northwest Hi            6:10.6   19:11.27      
 10 #622 Allen, Garrett       11 Northwest Hi            6:11.8   19:14.95      
 11 #684 Fesseader, Roger     12 Poolesville             6:12.0   19:15.53      
 12 #565 Finnan, Michael      12 Glenelg High School     6:12.1   19:16.07      
 13 #652 Tzou, Hunter         11 Northwest Hi            6:14.3   19:22.63      
 14 #573 Lahmann, Jonathan    11 Glenelg High School     6:15.8   19:27.53      
 15 #680 Botten, Stephenson   11 Poolesville             6:16.5   19:29.76     
 16 #682 Connaughton, Mike    12 Poolesville             6:21.4   19:44.95      
 17 #572 Krushinski, Nick     12 Glenelg High School     6:23.5   19:51.27      
 18 #505 Prather, Kevin       11 Chesapeake H            6:24.9   19:55.68      
 19 #406 Esteban, Joshua      11 Arundel High School     6:25.1   19:56.43      
 20 #691 Kolb, Wyatt          12 Poolesville             6:26.7   20:01.32      
 21 #408 Felch, Zachary       11 Arundel High School     6:27.6   20:04.02      
 22 #687 Hartwell, John        9 Poolesville             6:28.7   20:07.51      
 23 #713 VanNevel, Richard    11 Poolesville             6:29.9   20:11.31      
 24 #555 Brown, Karl          12 Glenelg High School     6:31.0   20:14.73      
 25 #493 Hicks, Charles       12 Chesapeake H            6:31.1   20:14.83      
 26 #637 Leacock, Kyle        11 Northwest Hi            6:31.5   20:16.10        
 27 #499 Lehmann, Lukas       10 Chesapeake H            6:34.4   20:25.29      
 28 #492 Hebda, Kevin         10 Chesapeake H            6:36.2   20:30.72      
 29 #592 Trout, Ethan         10 Glenelg High School     6:36.6   20:32.05      
 30 #766 Jenkins, Jayqea      11 Westlake Hig            6:37.3   20:34.14        
 31 #423 Miller, Justin       11 Arundel High School     6:37.6   20:35.11      
 32 #686 Haller, Mike         12 Poolesville             6:40.7   20:44.81        
 33 #416 Lincoln, Noah        10 Arundel High School     6:40.8   20:45.05     
 34 #627 Castleberry, Austin  12 Northwest Hi            6:41.5   20:47.15        
 35 #507 Tharp, Tyler         12 Chesapeake H            6:42.6   20:50.58      
 36 #478 Benson, William      11 Chesapeake H            6:42.6   20:50.76      
 37 #481 Bullen, Jack          9 Chesapeake H            6:42.9   20:51.56      
 38 #550 Anderson, Alexander  12 Glenelg High School     6:44.5   20:56.47      
 39 #762 Florence, Walter     12 Westlake Hig            6:44.6   20:56.90        
 40 #563 Doran, Michael       11 Glenelg High School     6:46.9   21:03.97      
 41 #696 Luu, Jason           11 Poolesville             6:48.9   21:10.29        
 42 #428 Zatyko, Joseph        9 Arundel High School     6:51.6   21:18.81      
 43 #551 Barth, Brian         11 Glenelg High School     7:02.7   21:53.25        
 44 #688 Hepburn, Matthew     11 Poolesville             7:03.0   21:54.14        
 45 #632 Gaskins, Elijah      11 Northwest Hi            7:04.0   21:57.09       
 46 #482 Campbell, Matt       11 Chesapeake H            7:06.8   22:05.86        
 47 #425 Panek, Ryan          10 Arundel High School     7:07.8   22:08.94        
 48 #407 Evans, Jameson        9 Arundel High School     7:09.4   22:14.08        
 49 #574 Lehman, Christian    12 Glenelg High School     7:10.7   22:18.03        
 50 #502 Morgan, Brian        10 Chesapeake H            7:11.7   22:20.96        
 51 #436 Lyles, Bakari        11 Bishop McNam            7:12.3   22:22.88        
 52 #536 Reeves, Damani          Fairmont Heights        7:13.4   22:26.30      
 53 #494 Kammer, Kevin        11 Chesapeake H            7:13.7   22:27.42        
 54 #567 Hammert, Matt        11 Glenelg High School     7:14.6   22:30.03        
 55 #479 Blankenship, Spence  10 Chesapeake H            7:25.3   23:03.50        
 56 #451 Brow, Gregory        11 Bowie High School       7:29.3   23:15.83        
 57 #485 Colebrook, Ben       10 Chesapeake H            7:31.6   23:23.06        
 58 #705 Patel, Prit          11 Poolesville             7:31.8   23:23.67        
 59 #559 Cho, Brandon         12 Glenelg High School     7:34.7   23:32.51        
 60 #474 Porter, Yohon        12 CH Flowers H            7:36.0   23:36.54        
 61 #634 Kay, Bill            12 Northwest Hi            7:36.0   23:36.60        
 62 #456 Hall, Terrence       10 Bowie High School       7:37.7   23:41.96        
 63 #487 Daubert, Gus          9 Chesapeake H            7:38.0   23:42.79        
 64 #506 Sain, Ricky          11 Chesapeake H            7:40.4   23:50.38        
 65 #540 Thompson, Tyreke        Fairmont Heights        7:47.4   24:11.89      
 66 #489 Flanders, Chandler   10 Chesapeake H            7:49.2   24:17.67        
 67 #694 Lee, Eric            11 Poolesville             7:56.2   24:39.51        
 68 #597 Jackson, Korey       12 Gwynn Park H            8:15.2   25:38.34        
 69 #535 Neal, David             Fairmont Heights        8:15.4   25:39.12      
 70 #491 Harclerode, Randy    12 Chesapeake H            8:21.8   25:58.78        
 71 #457 Harvell jr, Thurint  10 Bowie High School       8:29.7   26:23.55        
 72 #404 Capasso, Daniel      10 Arundel High School     8:45.2   27:11.64        
 73 #760 English, Trevor      11 Westlake Hig            8:50.2   27:27.23        
 74 #533 Jones, Demarco          Fairmont Heights        9:02.2   28:04.39      
 75 #413 Lanzillotta, Brian    9 Arundel High School     9:04.5   28:11.42        
 76 #538 Simpson, Verlyn         Fairmont Heights        9:20.4   29:01.04      
 77 #426 Say, Nicolas         11 Arundel High School    11:21.5   35:17.26        
                                                                                                                                     
 
Mixed 5k Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
 Timing provided by M&D Timing
 Official Results at www.mdtimingllc.com
 
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1 #309 Chang, Christine    W11 Poolesville             6:59.3   21:42.66      
  2 #322 Nichols, Alison      W9 Poolesville             7:02.9   21:53.91      
  3 #303 Barner, Hayley      W10 Poolesville             7:16.0   22:34.52     
  4 #208 Dunkleberger, Sabri  W9 Glenelg High School     7:31.5   23:22.68        
  5 #217 Pearce, Sammi       W10 Glenelg High School     7:42.9   23:57.96        
  6 #277 Thai, Vivian         W9 Northwest Hi            7:50.2   24:20.63      
  7 #222 Tralka, Hannah      W10 Glenelg High School     7:56.4   24:40.03        
  8 #209 Hearn, Mckenna      W10 Glenelg High School     7:57.2   24:42.59        
  9 #132 Wolff, Kathryn       W9 Bowie High School       7:59.1   24:48.34        
 10 #272 Singh, Natasha       W9 Northwest Hi            8:00.7   24:53.19      
 11 #117 Escobar, Bianca      W9 Bowie High School       8:14.6   25:36.66        
 12 #310 Dipaolo, Carissa    W10 Poolesville             8:20.7   25:55.62      
 13 #256 Ghulamali, Naqiya   W10 Northwest Hi            8:40.4   26:56.65      
 14 #144 Stringfield, Jamie  W10 CH Flowers H            8:45.4   27:12.31        
 15 #334 Edmonds, Jayla      W10 Potomac High School     8:56.0   27:45.00        
 16 #326 Ryan, Shay           W9 Poolesville             9:02.6   28:05.54      
 17 #259 Huh, Michell        W10 Northwest Hi            9:04.8   28:12.62      
 18 #330 Trainor, Rebecka     W9 Poolesville             9:11.6   28:33.50      
 19 #253 Francois, Alyssa     W9 Northwest Hi            9:16.3   28:48.18      
 20 #119 Kelly, Rachel        W9 Bowie High School       9:29.3   29:28.76      
 21 #264 Leon, Katherine     W10 Northwest Hi            9:33.5   29:41.67      
 22 #269 Santa Cruz, Natalie  W9 Northwest Hi           10:28.4   32:32.18      
 23 #318 Milby, Kaelyn        W9 Poolesville            10:49.7   33:38.40      
 24 #335 Juarez, Julia Mendo W10 Potomac High School    12:34.0   39:02.57        
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1 #484 Clewley, Matt       M10 Chesapeake H            6:10.3   19:10.46        
  2 #703 O'Donnell, Jack     M10 Poolesville             6:11.1   19:12.81      
  3 #575 Lewandowski, Kyle   M10 Glenelg High School     6:17.7   19:33.49      
  4 #699 Merchlinsky, Alex   M10 Poolesville             6:19.6   19:39.39      
  5 #629 Deja, Jaret         M10 Northwest Hi            6:22.7   19:48.86      
  6 #579 Manning, Jack       M10 Glenelg High School     6:23.4   19:51.12      
  7 #745 Wyatt, Vansant       M9 Southern (Aa            6:34.0   20:24.00      
  8 #655 Warmack, Kevin      M10 Northwest Hi            6:35.1   20:27.24      
  9 #594 Wenner, Sam          M9 Glenelg High School     6:37.4   20:34.59      
 10 #636 Le, Tuan             M9 Northwest Hi            6:38.6   20:38.13      
 11 #729 Cheater, Andrew     M10 Southern (Aa            6:39.5   20:41.02      
 12 #702 Mundra, Ishan        M9 Poolesville             6:40.9   20:45.31      
 13 #583 Puchalla, Lucas     M10 Glenelg High School     6:41.1   20:45.89      
 14 #595 Wright, Andrew       M9 Glenelg High School     6:41.2   20:46.21      
 15 #552 Biegel, Eric        M10 Glenelg High School     6:43.0   20:51.94      
 16 #557 Callahan, Danny     M10 Glenelg High School     6:43.6   20:53.69      
 17 #590 Synk, Ryan          M10 Glenelg High School     6:44.0   20:55.14        
 18 #560 Cincotta, Kevin     M10 Glenelg High School     6:48.4   21:08.84        
 19 #645 Sanchez, John        M9 Northwest Hi            6:48.8   21:10.07      
 20 #706 Payne, Michael       M9 Poolesville             6:49.5   21:12.17      
 21 #679 Bong, Seungkyoon     M9 Poolesville             6:49.9   21:13.38      
 22 #576 Lin, Nathan         M10 Glenelg High School     6:49.9   21:13.50        
 23 #698 McIntyre, Tim        M9 Poolesville             6:51.4   21:18.18      
 24 #676 Baek, Greg          M10 Poolesville             6:52.2   21:20.39      
 25 #692 Kovach, Zach        M10 Poolesville             6:56.6   21:34.34        
 26 #704 O'Donnell, John     M10 Poolesville             6:59.4   21:42.90        
 27 #773 Wallace, Randous    M10 Westlake Hig            7:00.8   21:47.15        
 28 #580 Montgomery, Harriso  M9 Glenelg High School     7:03.8   21:56.54        
 29 #677 Berger, Kyle        M10 Poolesville             7:09.5   22:14.27        
 30 #738 Leoniak, Dane       M10 Southern (Aa            7:10.2   22:16.36      
 31 #681 Brashear, Joseph     M9 Poolesville             7:11.0   22:18.84        
 32 #690 Kocur, Brandon       M9 Poolesville             7:13.7   22:27.39        
 33 #472 Goldstein, Marino    M9 CH Flowers H            7:15.6   22:33.26        
 34 #712 Truppo, Bryan        M9 Poolesville             7:20.8   22:49.51        
 35 #589 Sirenne, James       M9 Glenelg High School     7:20.8   22:49.52        
 36 #732 Dove, Carson         M9 Southern (Aa            7:23.4   22:57.47      
 37 #556 Bussing, David       M9 Glenelg High School     7:24.6   23:01.30        
 38 #473 Omoregbee, Charles   M9 CH Flowers H            7:25.5   23:04.06        
 39 #726 Brought, Josiah      M9 Southern (Aa            7:27.1   23:08.84      
 40 #648 Swanstrom, William   M9 Northwest Hi            7:27.6   23:10.52      
 41 #431 Cotton, Jesse       M10 Bishop McNam            7:35.5   23:35.14        
 42 #770 Reid, Neko           M9 Westlake Hig            7:39.0   23:45.77        
 43 #633 Gouanette-Taieng, F M10 Northwest Hi            7:44.2   24:02.19      
 44 #736 Hutchins, Alex       M9 Southern (Aa            7:46.8   24:10.06      
 45 #621 Abad, Erick          M9 Northwest Hi            7:52.7   24:28.50      
 46 #441 Trotman, Ellion      M9 Bishop McNam            7:57.7   24:44.13        
 47 #743 Tromm, Robert       M10 Southern (Aa            8:16.3   25:41.77      
 48 #649 Tassbihi, Daniel     M9 Northwest Hi            8:20.7   25:55.48        
 49 #730 Clark, Roman        M10 Southern (Aa            8:23.1   26:03.06        
                                                                                  
 


Return to Top

Email | About