MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Brunswick Invitational
Brunswick Invitational History
Hosted By: Brunswick
Brunswick, Maryland
2013-09-07

Results provided by www.carrollcountyrunning.com

2013 Brunswick Invite
At Brunswick High School
Results
9/7/2013

Girls Small Schools
====================================================================
    Name                YR School                     Finals  Points
====================================================================
  1 Steinly, Savannah   12 Catoctin                  19:18.6     1
  2 Haynes, Danielle    11 Berkeley Springs          19:33.8     2
  3 Reed, Kinsey        11 Berkeley Springs          19:45.2     3
  4 Leisher, Katie      11 Manchester Valley         19:57.8     4
  5 Mowrey, Kate        10 Delone Catholic           20:25.3     5
  6 Boudreau, Hannah    12 North Carroll             20:47.9     6
  7 Perella, Lillie      9 Catoctin                  21:02.3     7
  8 Janc, Molly         11 Catoctin                  21:02.8     8
  9 Webster, Julien      9 Catoctin                  21:12.0     9
 10 Alberghini, Alyssa  10 Delone Catholic           21:47.7    10
 11 Demarais, Megan     12 Catoctin                  21:55.3    11
 12 Foland, Madelin     10 St Maria Goretti          22:02.7    12
 13 Klein, Alyssa       12 Francis Scott Key         22:12.7    13
 14 Resciniti, Andrea   12 Delone Catholic           22:18.9    14
 15 Foland, Lily        10 St Maria Goretti          22:21.4    15
 16 Blenckstone, Taylor  9 St Maria Goretti          22:31.0    16
 17 Staub, Melinda      12 Francis Scott Key         22:33.3    17
 18 Oyster, Danielle    10 Williamsport              22:34.1    18
 19 Wandalowski, Quinn   9 Smithsburg                22:34.9    19
 20 Gregory, Tori       10 Berkeley Springs          22:44.7    20
 21 Sweeney, Abbey       9 Delone Catholic           22:51.0    21
 22 Kreiner, Bella      10 Catoctin                  22:53.9    22
 23 Moholt, Mallory      9 Smithsburg                23:05.2    23
 24 Nelson, Erika       12 Elizabeth Seton           23:06.5    24
 25 Dottin, Siyanna     10 Elizabeth Seton           23:12.0    25
 26 Cunningham, Kim     12 Williamsport              23:19.7    26
 27 Tosten, Morgan      10 Williamsport              23:22.0    27
 28 Brauer, Rachel      12 Brunswick                 23:33.7    28
 29 Scott, Keeley       12 St Maria Goretti          23:34.2    29
 30 Schlosnagle, Anna   11 Elizabeth Seton           23:34.8    30
 31 Kastelein, Alexis   11 Williamsport              23:37.1    31
 32 Ropp, Hannah         9 Brunswick                 23:40.2    32
 33 Trapane, Anna       12 Catoctin                  23:46.8    33
 34 Hartney, Haley      11 Smithsburg                23:49.2    34
 35 Busciemi, Natali     9 Brunswick                 23:49.4    35
 36 Kurek, Hannah       11 Manchester Valley         23:52.8    36
 37 Shetler, Keri       11 Berkeley Springs          23:53.1    37
 38 Wilson, Sydni        9 Smithsburg                23:56.3    38
 39 Tilden, Kirsten      9 Smithsburg                23:58.5    39
 40 Black, Kayla        12 Manchester Valley         24:06.9    40
 41 Shoup, Maya          9 North Carroll             24:13.0    41
 42 Caperton, Eliza      9 Berkeley Springs          24:21.8    42
 43 Sullivan, Anne Marie12 St Maria Goretti          24:22.4    43
 44 Sheely, Taylor      12 North Carroll             24:23.0    44
 45 Kaufmann, Carrie    12 Delone Catholic           24:24.4    45
 46 Bambrick, Melanie   10 Brunswick                 24:25.4    46
 47 Ridgell, Katie      12 Manchester Valley         24:26.3    47
 48 Boward, Victoria    12 Williamsport              24:35.8    48
 49 Commins, Patty      11 Elizabeth Seton           24:37.8    49
 50 Shank, Anna         10 Manchester Valley         24:39.8    50
 51 Salter, Jenna       11 Delone Catholic           24:42.1    51
 52 Whitlock, Kristlyn  12 Delone Catholic           24:45.8    52
 53 Taber, Kori         11 Smithsburg                24:53.4    53
 54 Haschert, Anna      12 Elizabeth Seton           25:02.8    54
 55 Rodriguez, Yasmine  11 Williamsport              25:06.3    55
 56 Merritt, Emily      12 Smithsburg                25:14.4    56
 57 Reed, Natalie       11 Berkeley Springs          25:16.4    57
 58 Lewis, Alexis       10 Williamsport              25:27.2    58
 59 Dever, Rose          9 St Maria Goretti          25:38.9    59
 60 Lavin, Cassie        9 St Maria Goretti          25:47.5    60
 61 Osuna, Jennyfer     12 North Carroll             25:47.8    61
 62 Holmes, Sandy        9 Berkeley Springs          26:09.4    62
 63 Edwards, Claire      9 Brunswick                 26:10.0    63
 64 Zamora, Leslie      10 Francis Scott Key         26:43.6    64
 65 Gallagher, Emily    10 North Carroll             26:44.8    65
 66 Dobrochowski, Erica 11 Manchester Valley         27:11.1    66
 67 Wolinski, Rachel    10 Manchester Valley         27:20.9    67
 68 Zacker, Kendall     11 Elizabeth Seton           28:39.2    68
 69 Holland, Alexa      11 Francis Scott Key         30:04.6    69
 70 Santos, Grace        9 Francis Scott Key         30:21.3    70
 71 Peterson, Olivia    11 Francis Scott Key         30:53.0    71
 72 Irwin, Lauren        9 North Carroll             31:42.0    72
 73 Barrett, Amanda      9 North Carroll             31:42.5    73

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                       Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Catoctin                     36     1    7    8    9   11   22   33
  2  Delone Catholic              95     5   10   14   21   45   51   52
  3  Berkeley Springs            104     2    3   20   37   42   57   62
  4  St Maria Goretti            115    12   15   16   29   43   59   60
  5  Williamsport                150    18   26   27   31   48   55   58
  6  Smithsburg                  153    19   23   34   38   39   53   56
  7  Manchester Valley           177     4   36   40   47   50   66   67
  8  Elizabeth Seton             182    24   25   30   49   54   68
  9  Brunswick                   204    28   32   35   46   63
 10  North Carroll               217     6   41   44   61   65   72   73
 11  Francis Scott Key           233    13   17   64   69   70   71   74

Boys Small Schools
====================================================================
    Name                YR School                     Finals  Points
====================================================================
  1  Dorsey, David       12 Catoctin                 15:23.4     1
  2  Dorsey, Kevin       12 Catoctin                 15:58.0     2
  3  Gascho, Zach        11 Catoctin                 17:00.8     3
  4  Dell, Grant         12 North Carroll            17:04.3     4
  5  Jones, Patrick      12 St Maria Goretti         17:05.7     5
  6  Graham, Joe         11 De Matha                 17:11.0     6
  7  Jeletic, Chris      11 De Matha                 17:15.2     7
  8  Smith, Clayton      12 Williamsport             17:19.7     8
  9  VanDer Cruysse,Pat  11 Catoctin                 17:30.4     9
 10  Simmons, Zac        12 Berkeley Springs         17:33.7    10
 11  Garcia, Brian       12 Smithsburg               17:54.9    11
 12  Shetler, Steven      9 Berkeley Springs         18:02.4    12
 13  Myers, Eric         11 Catoctin                 18:05.2    13
 14  Hagarman, Jack      11 Delone Catholic          18:14.0    14
 15  Allen, Stephen      10 De Matha                 18:17.9    15
 16  Meager, Matt        12 North Carroll            18:22.5    16
 17  Dumonchelle, Brady  12 Manchester Valley        18:25.0    17
 18  Buckley, Garrett    11 Catoctin                 18:25.3    18
 19  Fagan, Hunter       10 De Matha                 18:28.7    19
 20  Pastwa, Dan         12 Smithsburg               18:36.8    20
 21  Jones, William       9 St Maria Goretti         18:43.7    21
 22  Eichler, Gunner     10 North Carroll            18:44.4    22
 23  Robey, Andrew       10 De Matha                 18:46.4    23
 24  Racine, Brandon     10 Williamsport             18:46.7    24
 25  Doiron, Jack        10 De Matha                 18:48.2    25
 26  Stanley, Ricky      11 Berkeley Springs         18:49.1    26
 27  Easterday, Jeff     12 North Carroll            18:51.2    27
 28  Overdorff, Chris    12 Delone Catholic          18:59.7    28
 29  Woolford, Luke      10 Delone Catholic          19:00.1    29
 30  Conlon, Patrick     11 Smithsburg               19:00.3    30
 31  Grisez, Alex        12 Brunswick                19:04.4    31
 32  Baker, Irving       12 De Matha                 19:08.7    32
 33  Pryor, Jacob        11 Smithsburg               19:17.7    33
 34  Root, Nicholas      12 Manchester Valley        19:18.1    34
 35  Arnold, Jake        12 Manchester Valley        19:21.4    35
 36  Trish, Brandon      12 Delone Catholic          19:22.5    36
 37  Slotwinski, Paul    10 Catoctin                 19:22.8    37
 38  Witmer, Braxton     11 Williamsport             19:24.1    38
 39  Sacchet, Patrick    10 St Maria Goretti         19:31.7    39
 40  Greene, Will         9 Delone Catholic          19:33.7    40
 41  Kowalski, Chris     10 Berkeley Springs         19:35.8    41
 42  Conrad, Taylor      12 Delone Catholic          19:39.4    42
 43  Evich, Mark         11 Delone Catholic          19:40.6    43
 44  Rippeon, Ryan       10 Francis Scott Key        19:41.4    44
 45  Cunningham, Eddie   10 Williamsport             19:53.4    45
 46  Stoner, Austin      11 Francis Scott Key        19:53.7    46
 47  Zumbach, Nate       12 Brunswick                19:54.3    47
 48  Miller, Paul        10 Smithsburg               19:54.8    48
 49  Welch, Chuckie      10 Berkeley Springs         20:05.0    49
 50  Hughes, Ben         11 Francis Scott Key        20:07.5    50
 51  Sloper, Bryan       12 Brunswick                20:09.0    51
 52  Saveleski, Nick     12 Manchester Valley        20:13.5    52
 53  Beckley, Justin     10 Williamsport             20:14.0    53
 54  Reinke, Aidan       11 Francis Scott Key        20:19.5    54
 55  Messina, Michael    11 Smithsburg               20:20.1    55
 56  Waugh, Ethan        10 Manchester Valley        20:20.5    56
 57  Artz, Joshua        10 Manchester Valley        20:22.3    57
 58  Fisher, Adam        10 St Maria Goretti         20:27.7    58
 59  Wilder, Josiah      10 Berkeley Springs         20:41.3    59
 60  Tallant, Mack       10 St Maria Goretti         20:43.4    60
 61  Brown, Quentin       9 Williamsport             20:50.5    61
 62  Scharenbroch, Bryce 10 Smithsburg               20:53.3    62
 63  Sponaugle, Dalton    9 St Maria Goretti         20:57.9    63
 64  Ewing, Mikey        11 St Maria Goretti         21:04.5    64
 65  Zito, Jesse         10 North Carroll            21:04.8    65
 66  Teague, Nathan      12 Brunswick                21:06.6    66
 67  Smink, Bradley      10 North Carroll            21:14.6    67
 68  Gregory, Patrick    12 Manchester Valley        21:17.5    68
 69  Danko, Jonathan     12 North Carroll            21:26.0    69
 70  Cash, Aaron         12 Brunswick                21:27.8    70
 71  Sweigert, Brent     11 Williamsport             21:32.9    71
 72  Albright, Anthony   11 Brunswick                21:42.9    72
 73  LeVee, Gabe         11 Francis Scott Key        21:55.8    73
 74  Wade, Taylor        12 Francis Scott Key        22:02.7    74
 75  Dedmon, Kyle        11 Francis Scott Key        22:11.9    75
 76  Hathcock, Logan     11 Brunswick                22:13.8    76
 77  Keefer, Danny       11 Hancock                  23:05.3    77
 78  Cook, Aaron         10 Hancock                  23:21.4    78
 79  Wood, David         10 Hancock                  24:02.1    79
 80  Ellington, Treavor  11 Hancock                  25:42.9    80
 81  Trail, Dalton       10 Hancock                  27:33.2    81
                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                       Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1 Catoctin                      28     1    2    3    9   13   18   37
  2 De Matha                      70     6    7   15   19   23   25   32
  3 North Carroll                134     4   16   22   27   65   67   69
  4 Berkeley Springs             138    10   12   26   41   49   59
  5 Smithsburg                   142    11   20   30   33   48   55   62
  6 Delone Catholic              147    14   28   29   36   40   42   43
  7 Williamsport                 168     8   24   38   45   53   61   71
  8 St Maria Goretti             183     5   21   39   58   60   63   64
  9 Manchester Valley            194    17   34   35   52   56   57   68
 10 Brunswick                    265    31   47   51   66   70   72   76
 11 Francis Scott Key            267    44   46   50   54   73   74   75
 12 Hancock                      395    77   78   79   80   81

Girls Large Schools
====================================================================
    Name                YR School                     Finals  Points
====================================================================
  1 Rinehart, Sarah     11 Liberty                   19:05.3     1
  2 Ward, Emily         12 North Hagerstown          19:09.0     2
  3 Johnson, Hailey     12 Thomas Johnson            19:15.8     3
  4 Beautz, Claire      11 Poolesville               19:20.7     4
  5 Pennello, Chelsie   12 Poolesville               20:34.2     5
  6 Freed, Tasha        11 Thomas Johnson            20:35.8     6
  7 Noffsinger, Annie   12 Middletown                20:36.1     7
  8 Nardone, Theresa     9 Poolesville               20:38.8     8
  9 Pinto, Abby          9 Thomas Johnson            20:41.9     9
 10 Simmons, Jennifer   10 Walkersville              20:42.9    10
 11 Whitefield, Fiona   10 Poolesville               20:49.6    11
 12 Hartman, Rebecca    12 Winters Mill              20:50.7    12
 13 Gore, Hannah        12 Winters Mill              20:51.5    13
 14 Bingaman, Summer    10 South Carroll             21:01.1    14
 15 Sheppard, Naomi     12 Northwest                 21:03.2    15
 16 Ford, Mia           11 Frederick                 21:14.3    16
 17 Graf, Tina          12 South Carroll             21:15.2    17
 18 Larson, Denise      11 Poolesville               21:33.8    18
 19 Nieman, Laura       12 Frederick                 21:43.2    19
 20 Gaynor, Alison      12 Poolesville               21:43.6    20
 21 DiNardo, Briana     11 Northwest                 21:45.0    21
 22 Stoker, Michelle    12 Liberty                   21:46.7    22
 23 Whitley, Brittney   12 Liberty                   21:50.5    23
 24 Zarate, Sophia       9 Northwest                 21:56.0    24
 25 Tassbihi, Dale      11 Northwest                 21:57.4    25
 26 Hayden, Sarah       12 South Carroll             22:02.0    26
 27 Appleby, Brittany   12 North Hagerstown          22:08.5    27
 28 McNary, Caroline    11 Liberty                   22:12.9    28
 29 Smith, Natalie      12 Middletown                22:19.6    29
 30 Netzer, Cara        10 Walkersville              22:32.4    30
 31 Staley, Kristyn      9 Middletown                22:33.7    31
 32 Smith, Caitlin      11 Liberty                   22:41.4    32
 33 O’connor, Clare     12 Thomas Johnson            22:43.7    33
 34 Christmas, Andrea   12 Northwest                 22:46.8    34
 35 Basehore, Rebecca   12 Poolesville               22:50.2    35
 36 Rhodes, Beka        10 North Hagerstown          22:52.5    36
 37 Pickett, Isabelle   11 Liberty                   22:53.9    37
 38 Sheppard, Jordan    12 Northwest                 23:03.0    38
 39 Curry, Samantha     11 Winters Mill              23:04.3    39
 40 Jacobs, Adrienne    11 Tuscarora                 23:13.0    40
 41 Ashley, Erin        11 Walkersville              23:15.8    41
 42 James, Allegra      11 North Hagerstown          23:16.6    42
 43 Griffin, Grace       9 Liberty                   23:21.0    43
 44 Enix, Charity       12 Walkersville              23:21.5    44
 45 Shattuck, Casey      9 South Carroll             23:22.8    45
 46 Kartalia, Emma       9 Winters Mill              23:27.2    46
 47 Elfallah, Amalie    12 Northwest                 23:27.6    47
 48 Strassberger,Natali 10 South Hagerstown          23:34.0    48
 49 Trageser, Tara      10 Thomas Johnson            23:34.5    49
 50 Baxter, Paige       12 South Carroll             23:41.7    50
 51 Clemons, Katie      10 Winters Mill              23:44.0    51
 52 Miller, Jessica     10 South Hagerstown          23:53.7    52
 53 Brewer, Sage        11 South Hagerstown          23:55.0    53
 54 Whittington, Taylor 11 South Carroll             24:01.6    54
 55 Hodge, Rachel       10 Thomas Johnson            24:10.6    55
 56 Romero, Stephanny   12 Martinsburg               24:17.2
 57 Zenner, Lilly       10 Frederick                 24:18.3    56
 58 Kalb, Breigh        11 Winters Mill              24:24.9    57
 59 Coe, Laiaunya       12 South Hagerstown          24:26.9    58
 60 Garth, Danielle     10 North Hagerstown          24:30.3    59
 61 McConnell, Kacie    10 Martinsburg               24:34.8
 62 Kelly, Rachael      11 Winters Mill              24:37.2    60
 63 Gill, Autumn        11 South Hagerstown          24:42.9    61
 64 Albaugh, Jamie      10 Thomas Johnson            24:47.3    62
 65 Hauver, Maryellen   12 Walkersville              24:51.8    63
 66 Bittler, Amy        10 South Carroll             24:59.6    64
 67 Plemmonds, Savannah 11 North Hagerstown          25:05.0    65
 68 Tuten, Liz          11 Middletown                25:17.5    66
 69 Lee, Catie           9 Frederick                 25:23.2    67
 70 Ramcharan, Tiffany  11 Tuscarora                 25:29.7    68
 71 Jones, Madison      10 Middletown                25:33.1    69
 72 Campozano, Kiara    10 Frederick                 25:36.0    70
 73 Majett, VerShonn    10 Tuscarora                 26:33.7    71
 74 Manfredo, Nicole    11 Tuscarora                 26:35.8    72
 75 Hamilton,            9 Martinsburg               27:07.2
 76 Kanatbek, Syrga     11 Middletown                27:29.6    73
 77 Blumenauer, Emily   10 Middletown                27:37.6    74
 78 Calandrelle, Kelly  12 South Hagerstown          27:57.5    75
 79 Kuria, Elyse        10 Hedgesville               28:02.1
 80 Molenda, Jenevieve  11 Martinsburg               28:18.5
 81 Aguierre, Sophie    12 Tuscarora                 28:20.4    76
 82 Rudy, Margaret      12 Tuscarora                 28:36.5    77
 83 Haupt, Kristen      12 South Hagerstown          29:22.3    78
 84 West, Brianna        9 Hedgesville               30:56.3
 85 Knapp, Julia        12 Tuscarora                 31:22.4    79
 86 West, Katelyn       11 Hedgesville               33:37.2
 87 Stevenson, Teliya   11 Hedgesville               33:43.8

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                       Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1 Poolesville                   46     4    5    8   11   18   20   35
  2 Thomas Johnson               100     3    6    9   33   49   55   62
  3 Liberty                      106     1   22   23   28   32   37   43
  4 Northwest                    119    15   21   24   25   34   38   47
  5 South Carroll                152    14   17   26   45   50   54   64
  6 Winters Mill                 161    12   13   39   46   51   57   60
  7 North Hagerstown             166     2   27   36   42   59   65
  8 Walkersville                 188    10   30   41   44   63
  9 Middletown                   202     7   29   31   66   69   73   74
 10 Frederick                    228    16   19   56   67   70
 11 South Hagerstown             272    48   52   53   58   61   75   78
 12 Tuscarora                    327    40   68   71   72   76   77   79

Boys Large Schools
====================================================================
    Name                YR School                     Finals  Points
====================================================================
  1 Weaverling, Chase   12 Poolesville               15:22.1     1
  2 Freed, Ben          12 Thomas Johnson            16:02.8     2
  3 Levine, Louis       12 Thomas Johnson            16:15.6     3
  4 Folio, Brandon      12 Middletown                16:18.7     4
  5 Zarate, Diego       11 Northwest                 16:31.0     5
  6 Trott, Thomas       12 Thomas Johnson            16:34.3     6
  7 Paddison, Alex      11 Tuscarora                 16:41.6     7
  8 Sussman, Chad       11 Liberty                   16:45.8     8
  9 Staley, Jake        12 Oakdale                   16:49.6     9
 10 Staley, Logan       12 Thomas Johnson            16:50.0    10
 11 Reichard, Hal       11 Walkersville              16:53.1    11
 12 Stamm, William      12 Poolesville               16:54.7    12
 13 Johnson, Nico       11 Thomas Johnson            16:55.5    13
 14 Boddicker, Patrick  12 Oakdale                   16:58.4    14
 15 Psaltakis, Matthew  11 Poolesville               16:59.0    15
 16 Kowalk, Evan         9 Oakdale                   17:04.1    16
 17 Rhoderick, Brendan  11 Northwest                 17:04.5    17
 18 Pickett, Doug       11 South Carroll             17:04.9    18
 19 Blassino, Adolfo    12 Liberty                   17:18.6    19
 20 Milewski, Peter      9 Liberty                   17:24.9    20
 21 Galligan, Ryan      12 Thomas Johnson            17:26.5    21
 22 Weingord, Sam       11 Northwest                 17:45.4    22
 23 Dunn, Michael       12 Winters Mill              17:48.6    23
 24 Lang, Stephan        9 Poolesville               17:49.8    24
 25 Izer, Carson        11 North Hagerstown          17:50.6    25
 26 White, Kieran       11 Liberty                   17:51.1    26
 27 Cave, Brian         10 South Carroll             17:52.8    27
 28 Leonhartt, Greg     11 Liberty                   17:54.5    28
 29 Strictland, Tristan 12 Frederick                 17:56.0    29
 30 Sullivan, David     12 Martinsburg               17:56.6    30
 31 Buck, Justin        11 South Carroll             17:57.0    31
 32 Slife, Jacob        12 Frederick                 17:58.2    32
 33 Joy, Matt           11 Winters Mill              17:59.3    33
 34 Merrill, Isaiah     12 South Hagerstown          18:06.7    34
 35 Fachler, Mark       10 Oakdale                   18:07.1    35
 36 Harmen, Darren      10 South Hagerstown          18:07.3    36
 37 Kavanaugh, Mitchell 12 Frederick                 18:09.2    37
 38 Snyder, David       12 Northwest                 18:11.0    38
 39 Whitesell, Reese    11 Middletown                18:13.4    39
 40 Baker, Brad         12 Tuscarora                 18:14.4    40
 41 Kayda, Marshall     12 Tuscarora                 18:17.4    41
 42 Wood, Jordan        12 Tuscarora                 18:18.3    42
 43 Hopkins, Chase      11 Winters Mill              18:18.5    43
 44 Russell, Taylor     10 Winters Mill              18:18.7    44
 45 Gaines, Donnie      11 Northwest                 18:19.6    45
 46 King, John          11 South Carroll             18:33.3    46
 47 Caples, Devon        9 Winters Mill              18:35.2    47
 48 Ujla, Ronak         11 Liberty                   18:38.2    48
 49 Rogers, Malcolm     11 South Carroll             18:38.6    49
 50 O'Donnell, John     10 Poolesville               18:39.5    50
 51 Athey, Joey         10 Middletown                18:39.8    51
 52 Hartman, Hunter     12 South Hagerstown          18:45.3    52
 53 Bourdeau, Evan      10 Oakdale                   18:47.8    53
 54 Alexander, Timothy  12 Oakdale                   18:48.6    54
 55 Bloem, Ben          12 Frederick                 18:49.5    55
 56 Agnew, Demitri      11 Poolesville               18:52.6    56
 57 Mahlandt, Alex      12 Thomas Johnson            18:53.5    57
 58 Guzman, Elan        11 Poolesville               18:53.8    58
 59 Helmold, Zach       12 Tuscarora                 18:56.0    59
 60 Cooper, Myles       12 Walkersville              19:00.7    60
 61 Rostek, Tony        12 South Hagerstown          19:08.5    61
 62 Lighter, Aaron      11 South Hagerstown          19:10.3    62
 63 Bath, Jeb           12 Winters Mill              19:10.7    63
 64 Wilson, Evan        12 Middletown                19:14.4    64
 65 Capella, Blake      10 Walkersville              19:16.1    65
 66 Bell, Eric          12 Oakdale                   19:16.7    66
 67 Kelsey, David       11 Middletown                19:17.9    67
 68 McReal, Ian         12 Frederick                 19:18.6    68
 69 Burns, Brendan      11 Liberty                   19:20.8    69
 70 Burkholder, Brendon 11 North Hagerstown          19:27.7    70
 71 Mulvihill, David    11 Martinsburg               19:28.1    71
 72 Spence, Kelby       11 Walkersville              19:30.0    72
 73 Schaeberle, Alex    12 Frederick                 19:33.3    73
 74 Boswell, Gabe       12 Hedgesville               19:37.6
 75 B M                    Hedgesville               19:39.1
 76 Prather, Gavin      12 Tuscarora                 19:44.9    74
 77 Bartoldson, Mitch   10 Martinsburg               19:55.8    75
 78 Winters, Timmy       9 South Hagerstown          19:59.3    76
 79 Sims, Adam          10 Walkersville              20:10.3    77
 80 Suray, Thomas       10 Tuscarora                 20:10.6    78
 81 Shanabarger, Donald 10 South Carroll             20:14.7    79
 82 Kercheval, Jake     11 North Hagerstown          20:15.8    80
 83 Carbaugh, Jonas     10 Middletown                20:17.7    81
 84 Thrakill, Shane     10 North Hagerstown          20:29.9    82
 85 Chaconas, Grant     12 South Carroll             20:47.4    83
 86 English, Ryan       10 Frederick                 20:54.3    84
 87 Morales, Carlos     10 Walkersville              21:01.5    85
 88 Pandolfi, Joe       11 South Hagerstown          21:21.8    86
 89 Edlund, Jordon      12 North Hagerstown          21:22.7    87
 90 Grove, Taylor       11 Martinsburg               21:36.4    88
 91 Reite, Phil         12 North Hagerstown          22:00.6    89
 92 Foster, West        11 Walkersville              22:13.0    90
 93 Izer, Evan           9 North Hagerstown          22:31.1    91
 94 Beachley, Robert    11 Martinsburg               22:50.5    92
 95 Sanner, Cypress     10 Hedgesville               24:32.2

 
                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                       Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Thomas Johnson               34     2    3    6   10   13   21   57
  2  Liberty                     101     8   19   20   26   28   48   69
  3  Poolesville                 102     1   12   15   24   50   56   58
  4  Oakdale                     127     9   14   16   35   53   54   66
  5  Northwest                   127     5   17   22   38   45
  6  South Carroll               171    18   27   31   46   49   79   83
  7  Tuscarora                   189     7   40   41   42   59   74   78
  8  Winters Mill                190    23   33   43   44   47   63
  9  Frederick                   221    29   32   37   55   68   73   84
 10  Middletown                  225     4   39   51   64   67   81
 11  South Hagerstown            245    34   36   52   61   62   76   86
 12  Walkersville                285    11   60   65   72   77   85   90
 13  North Hagerstown            344    25   70   80   82   87   89   91
 14  Martinsburg                 356    30   71   75   88   92




Return to Top

Email | About