MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Octoberfest Invitational
Octoberfest Invitational History
Hosted By: Mountain View, Tuscarora
The Plains, Virginia
2013-10-05

Results from tristaterunnur.com

OCTOBERFEST INVITATIONAL VARSITY GIRLS A   

THE PLAINS, VA
Oct. 5, 2013
SUNNY AND WARM

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Chantilly               156    7   24   39   40   46  104  122    20:27    1:21
  2 Ocean Lakes             189   17   18   43   53   58  105  114    20:36    1:05
  3 Battlefield             207    4   21   35   59   88  103  112    20:35    2:15
  4 Walt Whitman            221   22   37   38   51   73   90  140    20:49    1:02
 5* Jefferson Forest        247    2   47   48   72   78   79   89    20:42    2:29
 6* James Madison           247    1    9   27   99  111  135  157    20:32    3:20
  7 Washington-Lee          274   16   32   34   94   98  145  148    20:56    1:51
  8 Westfield               284    3   55   56   84   86  108  109    20:50    2:30
  9 Bishop O'Connell        331   19   49   66   77  120  129  134    21:10    1:58
 10 Stafford                335   52   57   61   74   91  161  230    21:14    0:37
 11 Tuscarora   (Va)        359   13   15   70  118  143  160  165    21:07    2:36
 12 Potomac Falls           362   28   45   81   87  121  123  124    21:18    1:41
 13 Colonial Forge          369   54   60   64   75  116  158  163    21:22    1:06
 14 Georgetown Visitation   391   41   62   71   76  141  142  203    21:25    1:37
 15 James Wood              406   12   50   68   97  179  181  201    21:23    3:31
 16 Heritage (Leesburg)     433    5   92  101  110  125  152  204    21:26    2:44
 17 McLean                  467   11   63   65  138  190  205         21:35    3:47
 18 Thomas Jefferson S&T    499   29   33   69  147  221  224  233    21:52    3:59
 19 Princess Anne           514    6   80  126  128  174  191  198    21:42    3:39
 20 Deep Run                526   31  107  119  133  136  137  139    21:51    1:46
 21 Cosby                   542    8   14  144  159  217              21:48    4:39
 22 South County            553   42   85   95  162  169  208  222    22:00    2:15
 23 Centreville             555   26   83  106  156  184  206  207    22:00    2:55
 24 Loudoun Valley          578   20   30  149  167  212              22:04    3:57
 25 Dominion                597   23   44  168  180  182  183  194    22:09    2:59
 26 Sherwood                646   10   67  171  189  209  218  219    22:18    4:19
 27 Massaponax              663   93  100  131  164  175  197  199    22:22    1:33
 28 George C. Marshall      718   82   96  151  173  216  220         22:37    2:44
29* Fauquier                759  102  115  177  178  187  195         22:47    1:31
30* Falls Church            759   36  130  186  192  215  227  234    22:49    3:31
 31 Freedom (South Riding   774  146  150  153  155  170  193  196    22:39    0:37
 32 Fairfax                 801   25  166  172  210  228  229  235    23:06    4:35
 33 Langley                 845  117  127  176  211  214  223  231    23:10    2:03
 34 Menchville              894  113  132  200  213  236  237         23:53    5:08
 35 Charlottesville         954  154  185  188  202  225  226  232    23:35    1:58

Incomplete Teams: C D. Hylton, Great Bridge, Liberty (Bealeton), Manassas Park
Millbrook, Mountain View, Sidwell Friends  Scho
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Chantilly
  119     7  Xaveria Hawvermale, Jr     19:32    6:18
  123    24  Christie Murray, So        20:20    6:33
  120    39  Hannah Lull, Jr            20:44    6:41
  122    40  Ana Morris, Fr             20:44    6:41
  130    46  Megan Toole, Sr            20:52    6:44
  124   104  Margaret O'Donnell, So     21:56    7:04
  133   122  Virginia Walsh, Sr         22:08    7:08
Total Time = 1:42:12     Total Places = 156

2. Ocean Lakes
  743    17  Madeleine King, Fr         20:01    6:27
  740    18  Rachel Boyce, So           20:05    6:28
  745    43  Amanda Libasci, So         20:49    6:43
  739    53  Olivia Bethune, Sr         21:00    6:46
  748    58  Allison Magnant, Jr        21:05    6:48
  744   105  Madison Lee, Jr            21:56    7:05
  741   114  Nicole Clanton, Sr         22:05    7:07
Total Time = 1:43:00     Total Places = 189

3. Battlefield
    7     4  Saige Cisler, Fr           19:17    6:13
   23    21  Georgia Matthews, So       20:19    6:33
   30    35  Emma Thornberg, Sr         20:40    6:40
   15    59  Nicole Huebner, Sr         21:05    6:48
   19    88  Shannon Lee, Fr            21:32    6:57
   27   103  Jordan Robson, Jr          21:55    7:04
   11   112  Caroline Hackler, So       22:03    7:07
Total Time = 1:42:53     Total Places = 207

4. Walt Whitman
 1077    22  Erin O'Connor, So          20:20    6:33
 1075    37  Dorothy Neher, So          20:41    6:40
 1086    38  Olivia Woods, Fr           20:43    6:41
 1071    51  Nicole Ihrie, Jr           20:57    6:45
 1087    73  Elizabeth Zeichner, Sr     21:21    6:53
 1085    90  Nora Winkler, Fr           21:34    6:57
 1057   140  Lena Feldman, Fr           22:23    7:13
Total Time = 1:44:02     Total Places = 221

5*. Jefferson Forest
  542     2  Erin Saunders, Jr          18:56    6:06
  539    47  Abby May, Jr               20:54    6:44
  537    48  Madelynn Knight, Fr        20:55    6:45
  545    72  Carsen Wilkerson, Sr       21:21    6:53
  541    78  Elizabeth Ruhland, Jr      21:24    6:54
  540    79  Kaitlyn McCauley, So       21:26    6:55
  543    89  Alyssa Shupe, Jr           21:33    6:57
Total Time = 1:43:30     Total Places = 247

6*. James Madison
  489     1  Amanda Swaak, Jr           18:43    6:02
  496     9  Morgan Wittrock, So        19:36    6:19
  486    27  Victoria Spina, So         20:27    6:36
  488    99  Laura Sullivan, Jr         21:49    7:02
  483   111  Sarah Sears, Sr            22:02    7:06
  459   135  Anna Beucler, Jr           22:18    7:12
  487   157  Kiara Sprowls, So          22:43    7:19
Total Time = 1:42:37     Total Places = 247

7. Washington-Lee
 1100    16  Jordan Grimaldi, So        19:57    6:26
 1094    32  Kathryn Eng, Jr            20:34    6:38
 1113    34  Donia Nichols, Jr          20:40    6:40
 1110    94  Annika Macewen, Sr         21:40    6:59
 1119    98  Laura Ramirez, Fr          21:47    7:02
 1125   145  Lucy Shoemaker, So         22:27    7:14
 1123   148  Elizabeth Seff, Jr         22:29    7:15
Total Time = 1:44:38     Total Places = 274

8. Westfield
 1141     3  Sara Freix, So             19:02    6:08
 1145    55  Meghan Heick, Sr           21:02    6:47
 1134    56  Megan Dennis, So           21:04    6:48
 1154    84  Grace Okoroafor, So        21:29    6:56
 1143    86  Roshni Gill, Jr            21:32    6:57
 1129   108  Elizabeth Barron, So       21:59    7:05
 1130   109  Ameena Benselloum, Fr      22:00    7:06
Total Time = 1:44:09     Total Places = 284

9. Bishop O'Connell
   33    19  Isabell Baltimore, Fr      20:10    6:30
   59    49  Belen Rogers, Sr           20:55    6:45
   51    66  Theresa Matula, Jr         21:12    6:50
   35    77  Briana Broccoli, So        21:24    6:54
   34   120  Gabriella Baltimore, So    22:08    7:08
   55   129  Mackenzie Nihill, Jr       22:12    7:10
   36   134  Sarah Davis, Jr            22:15    7:11
Total Time = 1:45:49     Total Places = 331

10. Stafford
  945    52  Alexa Putka, Fr            20:57    6:45
  943    57  Ana Nosal, Sr              21:04    6:48
  950    61  Jillian Weisbeck, Jr       21:09    6:49
  937    74  Bridget Abbatiello, So     21:22    6:53
  949    91  McKenzie Symm, Fr          21:34    6:57
  946   161  Julianne Rogers, Sr        22:54    7:23
  940   230  Katherine Frano, Sr        25:03    8:05
Total Time = 1:46:06     Total Places = 335

11. Tuscarora   (Va)
 1051    13  Anna Wasko, Jr             19:48    6:23
 1041    15  Kelly Reilly, So           19:56    6:26
 1036    70  Madelyn Lazorchak, So      21:20    6:53
 1033   118  Gillian King, So           22:07    7:08
 1031   143  Helen Horne, Jr            22:24    7:13
 1034   160  Mariam Kolbai, So          22:50    7:22
 1023   165  Anna Bredice, Sr           22:56    7:24
Total Time = 1:45:35     Total Places = 359

12. Potomac Falls
  778    28  Sarah Dillistin, Sr        20:28    6:36
  781    45  Deirdre Gilmore, Fr        20:51    6:44
  797    81  Karis Roberts, Fr          21:28    6:55
  773    87  Natalie Clemm, So          21:32    6:57
  776   121  Molly Decarli, Fr          22:08    7:08
  782   123  Emily Holz, Jr             22:09    7:08
  795   124  Caroline Ritchey, Jr       22:09    7:09
Total Time = 1:46:27     Total Places = 362

13. Colonial Forge
 2636    54  Frances Morales, Sr        21:01    6:47
 2634    60  Peyton Curry, Sr           21:06    6:48
 2638    64  Allison Taylor, Jr         21:11    6:50
 2637    75  Kelsey Peace, Sr           21:23    6:54
 2639   116  Karina Walker, Sr          22:06    7:08
 2635   158  Nicole Meservey, Jr        22:47    7:21
 2633   163  Kaitlynn Beaulieu, Sr      22:56    7:24
Total Time = 1:46:47     Total Places = 369

14. Georgetown Visitation
  411    41  Margaret Lindsay, So       20:47    6:42
  398    62  Lauren Cormier, Fr         21:09    6:49
  420    71  Cassia Torczon, So         21:21    6:53
  416    76  Grace McGill, So           21:23    6:54
  413   141  Jubilee Marshall, Jr       22:24    7:13
  419   142  Grace Ryan, Fr             22:24    7:13
  403   203  Moira Griffith, Jr         23:46    7:40
Total Time = 1:47:04     Total Places = 391

15. James Wood
  516    12  Sophia Dorsey, Fr          19:44    6:22
  510    50  Brittany Arnold, Sr        20:55    6:45
  520    68  Autumn Hottle, Fr          21:16    6:51
  522    97  Zoe Schopick, Fr           21:46    7:01
  514   179  Jessie Clatterbuck, Fr     23:14    7:30
  524   181  Lydia Sunderlin, Fr        23:16    7:30
  512   201  Claire Bright, Fr          23:45    7:40
Total Time = 1:46:55     Total Places = 406

16. Heritage (Leesburg)
  451     5  Georgie Mackenzie, So      19:27    6:16
  455    92  Sarah Smith, So            21:37    6:58
  438   101  Megan Collins, So          21:51    7:03
  454   110  Mackenzie Scanlon, So      22:01    7:06
  449   125  Bridgett Lillard, So       22:10    7:09
  456   152  Sophie Textoris, So        22:31    7:16
  441   204  Zoe Foxhall, Jr            23:50    7:41
Total Time = 1:47:06     Total Places = 433

17. McLean
  659    11  Anna Buser, Sr             19:41    6:21
  663    63  Kathryn Howley, So         21:11    6:50
  666    65  Madeline Kelleher, So      21:11    6:50
  672   138  Caitlin Pyne, So           22:22    7:13
  658   190  Madison Brookes, Sr        23:28    7:34
  669   205  Greta Liebeler, So         23:51    7:42
Total Time = 1:47:53     Total Places = 467

18. Thomas Jefferson S&T
 1013    29  Haley Stumvoll, Jr         20:28    6:36
 1018    33  Grace Zeng, Sr             20:37    6:39
  999    69  Katrina Junta, Jr          21:17    6:52
 1003   147  Rachel Laveson, Sr         22:28    7:15
 1000   221  Ellen Kan, Jr              24:27    7:53
 1005   224  Ana Malhotra, Jr           24:35    7:56
 1007   233  Emily Moschella, Jr        25:17    8:09
Total Time = 1:49:17     Total Places = 499

19. Princess Anne
  842     6  Doria Martingayle, Fr      19:31    6:18
  841    80  Maggie Marshall, So        21:26    6:55
  846   126  Julia Wright, So           22:10    7:09
  844   128  Clare Posey, So            22:12    7:09
  838   174  Lauren Hornsby, Sr         23:10    7:28
  835   191  Megan Chambers, Fr         23:30    7:35
  848   198  Taylor Wynne, So           23:44    7:39
Total Time = 1:48:29     Total Places = 514

20. Deep Run
  220    31  Melanie Kwaschyn, Fr       20:34    6:38
  219   107  Emily Knerr*, Jr           21:59    7:05
  234   119  Rachael Wesolowski, Fr     22:07    7:08
  199   133  Caroline Armstrong*, So    22:15    7:11
  223   136  Clara Miller, So           22:19    7:12
  209   137  Brianna Dolecki, Jr        22:22    7:13
  210   139  Stephanie Dowdy*, Jr       22:22    7:13
Total Time = 1:49:14     Total Places = 526

21. Cosby
  173     8  Kate Birnbaum*, Sr         19:34    6:19
  179    14  Harper Henson, So          19:55    6:25
  198   144  Kelly Ward*, Sr            22:26    7:14
  188   159  Alex McAllister, Jr        22:48    7:21
  183   217  Madison Kelly, Jr          24:13    7:49
Total Time = 1:48:56     Total Places = 542

22. South County
  917    42  Keighan Speer, Fr          20:47    6:42
  902    85  Meghan Guinee, So          21:30    6:56
  911    95  Rachel McGill, Jr          21:42    7:00
  901   162  Lindsey Grooms, Jr         22:56    7:24
  915   169  Riley Neary, Jr            23:01    7:25
  909   208  Luisa Lu, Jr               23:54    7:43
  899   222  Brooke Docherty, Jr        24:28    7:53
Total Time = 1:49:56     Total Places = 553

23. Centreville
  106    26  Jackie O'Shea, Jr          20:27    6:36
  109    83  McKinsey Smith, Jr         21:29    6:56
  107   106  Colette Rizzi, So          21:57    7:05
   99   156  Natalie King, Jr           22:43    7:19
   96   184  Hannah Huggins, So         23:21    7:32
  105   206  Victoria Nelson, Jr        23:53    7:42
   95   207  Grace Hinton, Jr           23:53    7:42
Total Time = 1:49:57     Total Places = 555

24. Loudoun Valley
  599    20  Ciara Donohue, Jr          20:12    6:31
  597    30  Carolyn Conley, Sr         20:30    6:37
  605   149  Peyton Major, So           22:29    7:15
  608   167  Caroline McKinney, Jr      22:58    7:24
  613   212  Sophie Roberts, Sr         24:08    7:47
Total Time = 1:50:17     Total Places = 578

25. Dominion
  250    23  Nicole Harrison, Jr        20:20    6:33
  237    44  Katherine Armstrong, Jr    20:50    6:43
  245   168  Megan DiDomenico, Jr       23:00    7:25
  249   180  Meghan Hale, So            23:15    7:30
  266   182  Sydney Shepherd, Sr        23:19    7:31
  243   183  Abigail Collins, So        23:19    7:31
  254   194  Katherine Ki, Jr           23:32    7:35
Total Time = 1:50:44     Total Places = 597

26. Sherwood
  854    10  Amand Hayes-Puttfarcken, So
                                         19:40    6:21
  869    67  Maddie Peloff, So          21:15    6:51
  866   171  Jacqueline Noland, So      23:06    7:27
  868   189  Stacey O'Neale, Jr         23:27    7:34
  856   209  Kristi Johnson, Fr         23:59    7:44
  873   218  Genevieve Zillich, Fr      24:14    7:49
  860   219  Sophia Leissa, Jr          24:25    7:52
Total Time = 1:51:27     Total Places = 646

27. Massaponax
  628    93  Taylor Boruch, So          21:38    6:59
  639   100  Ainsley Patrick, So        21:49    7:02
  636   131  Danielle Martinez, Jr      22:15    7:10
  630   164  Madison Failor, Fr         22:56    7:24
  629   175  Isabella Dillon, Jr        23:11    7:28
  642   197  Jenna Williams, So         23:40    7:38
  640   199  Imani Travis, Fr           23:44    7:39
Total Time = 1:51:49     Total Places = 663

28. George C. Marshall
  378    82  Jade James, So             21:28    6:55
  394    96  Anna Thillairajah, Jr      21:44    7:00
  387   151  Zoe Scopa, Sr              22:31    7:16
  390   173  Sarah Smith, So            23:09    7:28
  373   216  Katherine Bock, Jr         24:12    7:48
  375   220  Annika Dirkse, Sr          24:25    7:53
Total Time = 1:53:04     Total Places = 718

29*. Fauquier
  325   102  Shayne Halligan, So        21:55    7:04
  336   115  Jordyn O'Saben, So         22:06    7:08
  314   177  Bethany Cales, Jr          23:12    7:29
  333   178  Diana Martinez, Jr         23:13    7:29
  320   187  Cindy Cox, Sr              23:25    7:33
  318   195  Erin Conolly, Jr           23:34    7:36
Total Time = 1:53:51     Total Places = 759

30*. Falls Church
  303    36  Emily Grabauskas, Sr       20:41    6:40
  305   130  Batres Maku, So            22:14    7:10
  300   186  Preethi Chaudhari, Jr      23:24    7:33
  306   192  Erin Nunan, Sr             23:32    7:35
  310   215  Katie Valases, So          24:12    7:48
  301   227  Haley De La Vega, Jr       24:56    8:02
  307   234  Emily Parker, Sr           25:27    8:13
Total Time = 1:54:03     Total Places = 759

31. Freedom (South Riding
  365   146  Hollis Young, Jr           22:27    7:15
  361   150  Jessica Tan, So            22:31    7:16
  345   153  Sydney Browe, Fr           22:33    7:16
  350   155  Courtney Dineen, So        22:39    7:18
  357   170  Siobhan O'Toole, Sr        23:04    7:26
  343   193  Megan Balog, So            23:32    7:35
  358   196  Rachel Osborne, Fr         23:37    7:37
Total Time = 1:53:14     Total Places = 774

32. Fairfax
  290    25  Claire Daniels, Jr         20:23    6:34
  292   166  Ashley Fleming, So         22:57    7:24
  295   172  Sydney Rice, Jr            23:08    7:28
  291   210  Trisha Deshmukh, So        24:01    7:45
  294   228  Annie McCarthy, Fr         24:57    8:03
  299   229  Elizabeth Varnon, 8        25:01    8:04
  297   235  Leila Thompson, So         25:41    8:17
Total Time = 1:55:26     Total Places = 801

33. Langley
  572   117  Erin Frederick, Fr         22:07    7:08
  583   127  Emma Saunders, Fr          22:12    7:09
  562   176  Mikayla Allen, So          23:11    7:29
  575   211  Jacquelyn Hulett, Jr       24:08    7:47
  563   214  Kathleen Ascrizzi, So      24:09    7:47
  564   223  Nirosha Beekhuysen, Jr     24:32    7:55
  577   231  Julia Knepper, So          25:09    8:07
Total Time = 1:55:47     Total Places = 845

34. Menchville
  676   113  Stephanie Arnold, So       22:04    7:07
  685   132  Jenna Hyde, Sr             22:15    7:11
  689   200  Sarah Scott, Jr            23:44    7:39
  684   213  Rachel Harrah, Sr          24:09    7:47
  688   236  Jamie Peltz, Fr            27:11    8:46
  687   237  Savannah Neese, Sr         28:04    9:03
Total Time = 1:59:23     Total Places = 894

35. Charlottesville
  146   154  Kellyn Kusyk, So           22:39    7:18
  150   185  Anna Perry, Sr             23:24    7:33
  138   188  Emily Bambury, Jr          23:27    7:34
  136   202  Averill Angle, So          23:46    7:40
  145   225  Geneva Knight, Jr          24:36    7:56
  137   226  Ruby Auble, Sr             24:45    7:59
  152   232  Bethany Reitsma, So        25:15    8:09
Total Time = 1:57:52     Total Places = 954
              TEAM                                MILE 2      FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top
  489     1     1  Amanda Swaak, Jr               11:37    18:43    6:02  James Madison        
  889     2        Megan Wilson, Sr               11:57    18:55    6:06  Sidwell Friends  Scho 
  542     3     2  Erin Saunders, Jr              11:57    18:56    6:06  Jefferson Forest     
 1141     4     3  Sara Freix, So                 12:11    19:02    6:08  Westfield            
    7     5     4  Saige Cisler, Fr               12:06    19:17    6:13  Battlefield          
  715     6        Jordan Angers, Jr              11:59    19:18    6:13  Mountain View        
  881     7        Ellie Leape, Fr                12:18    19:24    6:15  Sidwell Friends  Scho 
  451     8     5  Georgie Mackenzie, So          12:11    19:27    6:16  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  842     9     6  Doria Martingayle, Fr          12:17    19:31    6:18  Princess Anne        
  119    10     7  Xaveria Hawvermale, Jr         12:10    19:32    6:18  Chantilly            
  173    11     8  Kate Birnbaum*, Sr             12:13    19:34    6:19  Cosby                
  496    12     9  Morgan Wittrock, So            12:13    19:36    6:19  James Madison        
  854    13    10  Amand Hayes-Puttfarcken, So
                                                 12:16    19:40    6:21  Sherwood             
  659    14    11  Anna Buser, Sr                 12:14    19:41    6:21  McLean               
  516    15    12  Sophia Dorsey, Fr              12:17    19:44    6:22  James Wood           
 1051    16    13  Anna Wasko, Jr                 12:24    19:48    6:23  Tuscarora   (Va)     
  692    17        Nadia Dahimene, So             12:17    19:49    6:24  Millbrook            
  179    18    14  Harper Henson, So              12:24    19:55    6:25  Cosby                
 1041    19    15  Kelly Reilly, So               12:25    19:56    6:26  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 1100    20    16  Jordan Grimaldi, So            12:19    19:57    6:26  Washington-Lee       
  743    21    17  Madeleine King, Fr             12:41    20:01    6:27  Ocean Lakes          
  740    22    18  Rachel Boyce, So               12:40    20:05    6:28  Ocean Lakes          
   33    23    19  Isabell Baltimore, Fr          12:38    20:10    6:30  Bishop O'Connell     
  599    24    20  Ciara Donohue, Jr              12:47    20:12    6:31  Loudoun Valley       
   23    25    21  Georgia Matthews, So           12:51    20:19    6:33  Battlefield          
 1077    26    22  Erin O'Connor, So              12:48    20:20    6:33  Walt Whitman         
  250    27    23  Nicole Harrison, Jr            12:39    20:20    6:33  Dominion             
  123    28    24  Christie Murray, So            12:34    20:20    6:33  Chantilly            
  290    29    25  Claire Daniels, Jr             12:47    20:23    6:34  Fairfax              
  590    30        Taylor Brown, Jr               12:47    20:25    6:35  Liberty (Bealeton)   
  106    31    26  Jackie O'Shea, Jr              12:43    20:27    6:36  Centreville          
  486    32    27  Victoria Spina, So             12:59    20:27    6:36  James Madison        
  778    33    28  Sarah Dillistin, Sr            12:51    20:28    6:36  Potomac Falls        
 1013    34    29  Haley Stumvoll, Jr             12:51    20:28    6:36  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
  597    35    30  Carolyn Conley, Sr             12:48    20:30    6:37  Loudoun Valley       
  220    36    31  Melanie Kwaschyn, Fr           12:44    20:34    6:38  Deep Run             
 1094    37    32  Kathryn Eng, Jr                12:41    20:34    6:38  Washington-Lee       
 1018    38    33  Grace Zeng, Sr                 12:49    20:37    6:39  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 1113    39    34  Donia Nichols, Jr              12:39    20:40    6:40  Washington-Lee       
   30    40    35  Emma Thornberg, Sr             12:54    20:40    6:40  Battlefield          
  303    41    36  Emily Grabauskas, Sr           12:49    20:41    6:40  Falls Church         
 1075    42    37  Dorothy Neher, So              13:02    20:41    6:40  Walt Whitman         
 1086    43    38  Olivia Woods, Fr               13:02    20:43    6:41  Walt Whitman         
  120    44    39  Hannah Lull, Jr                12:57    20:44    6:41  Chantilly            
  122    45    40  Ana Morris, Fr                 12:44    20:44    6:41  Chantilly            
  411    46    41  Margaret Lindsay, So           12:59    20:47    6:42  Georgetown Visitation 
  917    47    42  Keighan Speer, Fr              13:06    20:47    6:42  South County         
  691    48        Hannah Croyle, So              12:56    20:48    6:43  Millbrook            
  745    49    43  Amanda Libasci, So             13:08    20:49    6:43  Ocean Lakes          
  237    50    44  Katherine Armstrong, Jr        12:59    20:50    6:43  Dominion             
  781    51    45  Deirdre Gilmore, Fr            13:00    20:51    6:44  Potomac Falls        
  130    52    46  Megan Toole, Sr                13:04    20:52    6:44  Chantilly            
  539    53    47  Abby May, Jr                   13:09    20:54    6:44  Jefferson Forest     
  537    54    48  Madelynn Knight, Fr            13:09    20:55    6:45  Jefferson Forest     
   59    55    49  Belen Rogers, Sr               13:07    20:55    6:45  Bishop O'Connell     
  510    56    50  Brittany Arnold, Sr            12:58    20:55    6:45  James Wood           
 1071    57    51  Nicole Ihrie, Jr               13:10    20:57    6:45  Walt Whitman         
  945    58    52  Alexa Putka, Fr                13:20    20:57    6:45  Stafford             
  739    59    53  Olivia Bethune, Sr             13:22    21:00    6:46  Ocean Lakes          
 2636    60    54  Frances Morales, Sr            12:45    21:01    6:47  Colonial Forge       
 1145    61    55  Meghan Heick, Sr               13:19    21:02    6:47  Westfield            
 1134    62    56  Megan Dennis, So               13:19    21:04    6:48  Westfield            
  943    63    57  Ana Nosal, Sr                  13:26    21:04    6:48  Stafford             
  422    64        Sarah Wade, Sr                 13:18    21:05    6:48  Great Bridge         
  748    65    58  Allison Magnant, Jr            13:15    21:05    6:48  Ocean Lakes          
   15    66    59  Nicole Huebner, Sr             13:18    21:05    6:48  Battlefield          
 2634    67    60  Peyton Curry, Sr               13:10    21:06    6:48  Colonial Forge       
  950    68    61  Jillian Weisbeck, Jr           13:17    21:09    6:49  Stafford             
  398    69    62  Lauren Cormier, Fr             13:16    21:09    6:49  Georgetown Visitation 
  663    70    63  Kathryn Howley, So             13:05    21:11    6:50  McLean               
 2638    71    64  Allison Taylor, Jr             13:10    21:11    6:50  Colonial Forge       
  666    72    65  Madeline Kelleher, So          13:05    21:11    6:50  McLean               
   51    73    66  Theresa Matula, Jr             13:12    21:12    6:50  Bishop O'Connell     
  869    74    67  Maddie Peloff, So              13:15    21:15    6:51  Sherwood             
  520    75    68  Autumn Hottle, Fr              13:17    21:16    6:51  James Wood           
   87    76        Brooklin Jensen, Sr            12:51    21:16    6:52  C D. Hylton          
  999    77    69  Katrina Junta, Jr              13:10    21:17    6:52  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 1036    78    70  Madelyn Lazorchak, So          13:16    21:20    6:53  Tuscarora   (Va)     
  420    79    71  Cassia Torczon, So             13:09    21:21    6:53  Georgetown Visitation 
  545    80    72  Carsen Wilkerson, Sr           13:39    21:21    6:53  Jefferson Forest     
 1087    81    73  Elizabeth Zeichner, Sr         13:28    21:21    6:53  Walt Whitman         
  937    82    74  Bridget Abbatiello, So         13:27    21:22    6:53  Stafford             
 2637    83    75  Kelsey Peace, Sr               13:22    21:23    6:54  Colonial Forge       
  416    84    76  Grace McGill, So               13:13    21:23    6:54  Georgetown Visitation 
   35    85    77  Briana Broccoli, So            13:16    21:24    6:54  Bishop O'Connell     
  541    86    78  Elizabeth Ruhland, Jr          13:39    21:24    6:54  Jefferson Forest     
   88    87        Tayler King, So                13:21    21:25    6:54  C D. Hylton          
  540    88    79  Kaitlyn McCauley, So           13:33    21:26    6:55  Jefferson Forest     
  841    89    80  Maggie Marshall, So            13:31    21:26    6:55  Princess Anne        
  797    90    81  Karis Roberts, Fr              13:38    21:28    6:55  Potomac Falls        
  378    91    82  Jade James, So                 13:18    21:28    6:55  George C. Marshall   
  109    92    83  McKinsey Smith, Jr             13:21    21:29    6:56  Centreville          
 1154    93    84  Grace Okoroafor, So            13:16    21:29    6:56  Westfield            
  902    94    85  Meghan Guinee, So              13:30    21:30    6:56  South County         
  421    95        Carley Hill, Fr                13:32    21:31    6:56  Great Bridge         
 1143    96    86  Roshni Gill, Jr                13:36    21:32    6:57  Westfield            
  773    97    87  Natalie Clemm, So              13:20    21:32    6:57  Potomac Falls        
   19    98    88  Shannon Lee, Fr                13:32    21:32    6:57  Battlefield          
  543    99    89  Alyssa Shupe, Jr               13:37    21:33    6:57  Jefferson Forest     
 1085   100    90  Nora Winkler, Fr               13:26    21:34    6:57  Walt Whitman         
  949   101    91  McKenzie Symm, Fr              13:21    21:34    6:57  Stafford             
  455   102    92  Sarah Smith, So                13:30    21:37    6:58  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  628   103    93  Taylor Boruch, So              13:29    21:38    6:59  Massaponax           
 1110   104    94  Annika Macewen, Sr             13:38    21:40    6:59  Washington-Lee       
  911   105    95  Rachel McGill, Jr              13:20    21:42    7:00  South County         
  394   106    96  Anna Thillairajah, Jr          13:35    21:44    7:00  George C. Marshall   
  522   107    97  Zoe Schopick, Fr               13:40    21:46    7:01  James Wood           
 1119   108    98  Laura Ramirez, Fr              13:39    21:47    7:02  Washington-Lee       
  488   109    99  Laura Sullivan, Jr             13:11    21:49    7:02  James Madison        
  544   110        Laci Sorrell, Jr               13:40    21:49    7:02  Jefferson Forest     
  639   111   100  Ainsley Patrick, So            13:29    21:49    7:02  Massaponax           
  438   112   101  Megan Collins, So              13:23    21:51    7:03  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  875   113        Aoife Coady, So                13:41    21:52    7:03  Sidwell Friends  Scho 
  325   114   102  Shayne Halligan, So            13:34    21:55    7:04  Fauquier             
   27   115   103  Jordan Robson, Jr              13:32    21:55    7:04  Battlefield          
  124   116   104  Margaret O'Donnell, So         13:30    21:56    7:04  Chantilly            
  744   117   105  Madison Lee, Jr                13:55    21:56    7:05  Ocean Lakes          
  107   118   106  Colette Rizzi, So              13:33    21:57    7:05  Centreville          
  219   119   107  Emily Knerr*, Jr               13:47    21:59    7:05  Deep Run             
 1129   120   108  Elizabeth Barron, So           14:00    21:59    7:05  Westfield            
 1130   121   109  Ameena Benselloum, Fr          13:58    22:00    7:06  Westfield            
  454   122   110  Mackenzie Scanlon, So          13:28    22:01    7:06  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  483   123   111  Sarah Sears, Sr                13:46    22:02    7:06  James Madison        
   11   124   112  Caroline Hackler, So           13:43    22:03    7:07  Battlefield          
  676   125   113  Stephanie Arnold, So           13:36    22:04    7:07  Menchville           
  741   126   114  Nicole Clanton, Sr             13:22    22:05    7:07  Ocean Lakes          
  336   127   115  Jordyn O'Saben, So             13:42    22:06    7:08  Fauquier             
 2639   128   116  Karina Walker, Sr              13:48    22:06    7:08  Colonial Forge       
  572   129   117  Erin Frederick, Fr             13:42    22:07    7:08  Langley              
 1033   130   118  Gillian King, So               13:55    22:07    7:08  Tuscarora   (Va)     
  234   131   119  Rachael Wesolowski, Fr         13:37    22:07    7:08  Deep Run             
   34   132   120  Gabriella Baltimore, So        13:53    22:08    7:08  Bishop O'Connell     
  776   133   121  Molly Decarli, Fr              13:47    22:08    7:08  Potomac Falls        
  133   134   122  Virginia Walsh, Sr             13:42    22:08    7:08  Chantilly            
  782   135   123  Emily Holz, Jr                 13:45    22:09    7:08  Potomac Falls        
  795   136   124  Caroline Ritchey, Jr           13:44    22:09    7:09  Potomac Falls        
  700   137        McKenzie Schrank, Jr           13:46    22:09    7:09  Millbrook            
  449   138   125  Bridgett Lillard, So           13:57    22:10    7:09  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  846   139   126  Julia Wright, So               13:55    22:10    7:09  Princess Anne        
  583   140   127  Emma Saunders, Fr              13:40    22:12    7:09  Langley              
  844   141   128  Clare Posey, So                13:56    22:12    7:09  Princess Anne        
   55   142   129  Mackenzie Nihill, Jr           13:59    22:12    7:10  Bishop O'Connell     
  134   143        Grace Warne, So                13:49    22:14    7:10  Chantilly            
  305   144   130  Batres Maku, So                13:38    22:14    7:10  Falls Church         
  636   145   131  Danielle Martinez, Jr          13:39    22:15    7:10  Massaponax           
  685   146   132  Jenna Hyde, Sr                 13:54    22:15    7:11  Menchville           
  199   147   133  Caroline Armstrong*, So        14:04    22:15    7:11  Deep Run             
   36   148   134  Sarah Davis, Jr                14:07    22:15    7:11  Bishop O'Connell     
  459   149   135  Anna Beucler, Jr               13:46    22:18    7:12  James Madison        
  223   150   136  Clara Miller, So               14:07    22:19    7:12  Deep Run             
 1153   151        Alexa McAnally, So             13:50    22:21    7:12  Westfield            
  209   152   137  Brianna Dolecki, Jr            14:04    22:22    7:13  Deep Run             
  672   153   138  Caitlin Pyne, So               13:46    22:22    7:13  McLean               
  210   154   139  Stephanie Dowdy*, Jr           14:01    22:22    7:13  Deep Run             
  207   155        Emma Corbitt*, Jr              13:47    22:23    7:13  Deep Run             
 1057   156   140  Lena Feldman, Fr               13:33    22:23    7:13  Walt Whitman         
  413   157   141  Jubilee Marshall, Jr           14:11    22:24    7:13  Georgetown Visitation 
  419   158   142  Grace Ryan, Fr                 14:13    22:24    7:13  Georgetown Visitation 
 1031   159   143  Helen Horne, Jr                13:55    22:24    7:13  Tuscarora   (Va)     
  198   160   144  Kelly Ward*, Sr                14:10    22:26    7:14  Cosby                
 1125   161   145  Lucy Shoemaker, So             14:09    22:27    7:14  Washington-Lee       
  365   162   146  Hollis Young, Jr               13:56    22:27    7:15  Freedom (South Riding 
 1003   163   147  Rachel Laveson, Sr             14:02    22:28    7:15  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 1123   164   148  Elizabeth Seff, Jr             13:58    22:29    7:15  Washington-Lee       
  605   165   149  Peyton Major, So               14:02    22:29    7:15  Loudoun Valley       
 1140   166        Karina Frank, Jr               14:08    22:30    7:15  Westfield            
  361   167   150  Jessica Tan, So                14:06    22:31    7:16  Freedom (South Riding 
  387   168   151  Zoe Scopa, Sr                  14:11    22:31    7:16  George C. Marshall   
  456   169   152  Sophie Textoris, So            13:45    22:31    7:16  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  345   170   153  Sydney Browe, Fr               14:06    22:33    7:16  Freedom (South Riding 
  747   171        Katie Magnant, Jr              14:06    22:34    7:17  Ocean Lakes          
   58   172        Olivia Price, Jr               14:01    22:35    7:17  Bishop O'Connell     
  146   173   154  Kellyn Kusyk, So               13:51    22:39    7:18  Charlottesville      
  350   174   155  Courtney Dineen, So            14:07    22:39    7:18  Freedom (South Riding 
  536   175        Alexa Hunter, Fr               14:03    22:41    7:19  Jefferson Forest     
   99   176   156  Natalie King, Jr               13:57    22:43    7:19  Centreville          
  487   177   157  Kiara Sprowls, So              14:11    22:43    7:19  James Madison        
  624   178        Kira Wence, So                 14:28    22:45    7:20  Manassas Park        
  484   179        Mimi Shang, Jr                 14:19    22:46    7:21  James Madison        
 2635   180   158  Nicole Meservey, Jr            14:05    22:47    7:21  Colonial Forge       
  775   181        Pamela Cortez, So              14:07    22:48    7:21  Potomac Falls        
  188   182   159  Alex McAllister, Jr            13:34    22:48    7:21  Cosby                
 1034   183   160  Mariam Kolbai, So              14:18    22:50    7:22  Tuscarora   (Va)     
  495   184        Amelia Wilson, Fr              14:19    22:52    7:22  James Madison        
   82   185        Tiffany Burnett, Sr            14:03    22:54    7:23  C D. Hylton          
  946   186   161  Julianne Rogers, Sr            14:09    22:54    7:23  Stafford             
  901   187   162  Lindsey Grooms, Jr             14:08    22:56    7:24  South County         
 2633   188   163  Kaitlynn Beaulieu, Sr          14:01    22:56    7:24  Colonial Forge       
 1136   189        Megan Dobbins, Jr              14:09    22:56    7:24  Westfield            
  630   190   164  Madison Failor, Fr             14:09    22:56    7:24  Massaponax           
 1023   191   165  Anna Bredice, Sr               14:18    22:56    7:24  Tuscarora   (Va)     
   16   192        Katherine Iskander, Sr         14:29    22:56    7:24  Battlefield          
 1035   193        Rosemary Kostka, So            14:15    22:57    7:24  Tuscarora   (Va)     
  292   194   166  Ashley Fleming, So             14:18    22:57    7:24  Fairfax              
  608   195   167  Caroline McKinney, Jr          14:22    22:58    7:24  Loudoun Valley       
 1028   196        Krysania Green, So             14:17    22:58    7:25  Tuscarora   (Va)     
  245   197   168  Megan DiDomenico, Jr           14:18    23:00    7:25  Dominion             
  780   198        Maya Flowers, So               14:24    23:01    7:25  Potomac Falls        
  915   199   169  Riley Neary, Jr                14:08    23:01    7:25  South County         
  215   200        Samantha Hess, So              14:12    23:02    7:26  Deep Run             
  357   201   170  Siobhan O'Toole, Sr            13:45    23:04    7:26  Freedom (South Riding 
  866   202   171  Jacqueline Noland, So          14:22    23:06    7:27  Sherwood             
  295   203   172  Sydney Rice, Jr                14:23    23:08    7:28  Fairfax              
   31   204        Madeline Arendt, So            14:30    23:09    7:28  Bishop O'Connell     
  390   205   173  Sarah Smith, So                14:36    23:09    7:28  George C. Marshall   
   54   206        Erin Nihill, Fr                14:34    23:09    7:28  Bishop O'Connell     
  838   207   174  Lauren Hornsby, Sr             14:15    23:10    7:28  Princess Anne        
  629   208   175  Isabella Dillon, Jr            14:12    23:11    7:28  Massaponax           
  562   209   176  Mikayla Allen, So              14:23    23:11    7:29  Langley              
  314   210   177  Bethany Cales, Jr              14:24    23:12    7:29  Fauquier             
  333   211   178  Diana Martinez, Jr             14:34    23:13    7:29  Fauquier             
  514   212   179  Jessie Clatterbuck, Fr         14:41    23:14    7:30  James Wood           
  249   213   180  Meghan Hale, So                14:24    23:15    7:30  Dominion             
  524   214   181  Lydia Sunderlin, Fr            14:33    23:16    7:30  James Wood           
  746   215        Sam Lord, Sr                   14:41    23:17    7:31  Ocean Lakes          
  266   216   182  Sydney Shepherd, Sr            14:40    23:19    7:31  Dominion             
  243   217   183  Abigail Collins, So            14:40    23:19    7:31  Dominion             
   96   218   184  Hannah Huggins, So             14:35    23:21    7:32  Centreville          
 1108   219        Isabel Larroca, Sr             14:22    23:22    7:32  Washington-Lee       
 1055   220        Elisabeth Dehareng, So         14:22    23:23    7:32  Walt Whitman         
  150   221   185  Anna Perry, Sr                 14:36    23:24    7:33  Charlottesville      
  300   222   186  Preethi Chaudhari, Jr          14:25    23:24    7:33  Falls Church         
  320   223   187  Cindy Cox, Sr                  14:38    23:25    7:33  Fauquier             
  138   224   188  Emily Bambury, Jr              14:39    23:27    7:34  Charlottesville      
  868   225   189  Stacey O'Neale, Jr             14:33    23:27    7:34  Sherwood             
  658   226   190  Madison Brookes, Sr            14:31    23:28    7:34  McLean               
  807   227        Courtney Wild, So              14:37    23:29    7:35  Potomac Falls        
  835   228   191  Megan Chambers, Fr             14:40    23:30    7:35  Princess Anne        
  306   229   192  Erin Nunan, Sr                 14:13    23:32    7:35  Falls Church         
  343   230   193  Megan Balog, So                14:09    23:32    7:35  Freedom (South Riding 
  254   231   194  Katherine Ki, Jr               14:39    23:32    7:35  Dominion             
  230   232        Michelle Swanson, So           14:50    23:33    7:36  Deep Run             
  621   233        Wendy Norman, So               14:29    23:33    7:36  Manassas Park        
  318   234   195  Erin Conolly, Jr               14:38    23:34    7:36  Fauquier             
  358   235   196  Rachel Osborne, Fr             14:48    23:37    7:37  Freedom (South Riding 
  642   236   197  Jenna Williams, So             14:41    23:40    7:38  Massaponax           
  270   237        Abby Weber, Jr                 14:49    23:43    7:39  Dominion             
  848   238   198  Taylor Wynne, So               14:46    23:44    7:39  Princess Anne        
  640   239   199  Imani Travis, Fr               14:32    23:44    7:39  Massaponax           
  689   240   200  Sarah Scott, Jr                14:43    23:44    7:39  Menchville           
  512   241   201  Claire Bright, Fr              14:57    23:45    7:40  James Wood           
  742   242        Ashley Cooper, So              14:27    23:45    7:40  Ocean Lakes          
  136   243   202  Averill Angle, So              15:19    23:46    7:40  Charlottesville      
  403   244   203  Moira Griffith, Jr             14:35    23:46    7:40  Georgetown Visitation 
   18   245        Emma Lee, Fr                   14:55    23:49    7:41  Battlefield          
  441   246   204  Zoe Foxhall, Jr                14:32    23:50    7:41  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  669   247   205  Greta Liebeler, So             14:52    23:51    7:42  McLean               
  105   248   206  Victoria Nelson, Jr            14:40    23:53    7:42  Centreville          
   95   249   207  Grace Hinton, Jr               15:11    23:53    7:42  Centreville          
  909   250   208  Luisa Lu, Jr                   14:50    23:54    7:43  South County         
  856   251   209  Kristi Johnson, Fr             14:47    23:59    7:44  Sherwood             
  291   252   210  Trisha Deshmukh, So            14:55    24:01    7:45  Fairfax              
  523   253        Katie Sunderlin, Fr            15:07    24:02    7:45  James Wood           
  839   254        Emma Jennings, So              14:47    24:06    7:46  Princess Anne        
  575   255   211  Jacquelyn Hulett, Jr           14:30    24:08    7:47  Langley              
  613   256   212  Sophie Roberts, Sr             15:11    24:08    7:47  Loudoun Valley       
  684   257   213  Rachel Harrah, Sr              14:55    24:09    7:47  Menchville           
  563   258   214  Kathleen Ascrizzi, So          15:13    24:09    7:47  Langley              
  521   259        Ellen Legge, Jr                15:08    24:11    7:48  James Wood           
  310   260   215  Katie Valases, So              14:43    24:12    7:48  Falls Church         
  373   261   216  Katherine Bock, Jr             15:02    24:12    7:48  George C. Marshall   
  244   262        Lindsay Cook, Jr               15:02    24:12    7:48  Dominion             
  183   263   217  Madison Kelly, Jr              14:42    24:13    7:49  Cosby                
  873   264   218  Genevieve Zillich, Fr          14:58    24:14    7:49  Sherwood             
 1090   265        Emily Bragaw, Jr               14:35    24:20    7:51  Washington-Lee       
  860   266   219  Sophia Leissa, Jr              15:00    24:25    7:52  Sherwood             
  375   267   220  Annika Dirkse, Sr              15:15    24:25    7:53  George C. Marshall   
 1000   268   221  Ellen Kan, Jr                  15:16    24:27    7:53  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
  899   269   222  Brooke Docherty, Jr            14:55    24:28    7:53  South County         
   20   270        Kristin Lee, Sr                15:07    24:30    7:54  Battlefield          
  564   271   223  Nirosha Beekhuysen, Jr         14:47    24:32    7:55  Langley              
 1005   272   224  Ana Malhotra, Jr               14:46    24:35    7:56  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
  145   273   225  Geneva Knight, Jr              15:32    24:36    7:56  Charlottesville      
  137   274   226  Ruby Auble, Sr                 15:26    24:45    7:59  Charlottesville      
  354   275        Jisoo Lee, So                  15:23    24:53    8:01  Freedom (South Riding 
  301   276   227  Haley De La Vega, Jr           15:49    24:56    8:02  Falls Church         
  294   277   228  Annie McCarthy, Fr             14:55    24:57    8:03  Fairfax              
  299   278   229  Elizabeth Varnon, 8            15:44    25:01    8:04  Fairfax              
  940   279   230  Katherine Frano, Sr            15:19    25:03    8:05  Stafford             
  577   280   231  Julia Knepper, So              15:22    25:09    8:07  Langley              
  152   281   232  Bethany Reitsma, So            15:33    25:15    8:09  Charlottesville      
 1007   282   233  Emily Moschella, Jr            15:13    25:17    8:09  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
  914   283        Taylor Morris, Sr              15:06    25:18    8:10  South County         
  907   284        Rachel Kim, Jr                 15:26    25:20    8:10  South County         
  344   285        Elena Becker, Fr               15:45    25:20    8:10  Freedom (South Riding 
  886   286        Emma Verner, Jr                15:52    25:22    8:11  Sidwell Friends  Scho 
  307   287   234  Emily Parker, Sr               15:53    25:27    8:13  Falls Church         
  944   288        Valerie Oliver, Jr             15:38    25:34    8:15  Stafford             
  297   289   235  Leila Thompson, So             16:00    25:41    8:17  Fairfax              
 1070   290        Julie Hirschfeld, So           15:14    25:57    8:22  Walt Whitman         
  845   291        Grace Scholefield, Fr          15:48    26:13    8:27  Princess Anne        
  511   292        Mira Bagous, So                16:30    26:27    8:32  James Wood           
  688   293   236  Jamie Peltz, Fr                16:59    27:11    8:46  Menchville           
  863   294        Courtney Nakamura, Jr          16:20    27:17    8:48  Sherwood             
  302   295        Camille Goold, Jr              17:18    27:29    8:52  Falls Church         
  687   296   237  Savannah Neese, Sr             17:20    28:04    9:03  Menchville




OCTOBERFEST INVITATIONAL VARSITY BOYS A


THE PLAINS, VA


Oct. 5, 2013

SUNNY AND WARM

LACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Battlefield             102    9   10   15   31   37   48   71    16:52    0:54
  2 Chantilly               171    4    5   33   54   75   81   91    17:01    1:39
  3 Fauquier                180   20   32   38   44   46   56  136    17:17    0:43
  4 Ocean Lakes             215   13   22   36   52   92  113  131    17:17    1:26
  5 Walt Whitman            243    6   14   61   79   83  104  116    17:15    1:33
  6 Dominion                258   11   19   55   84   89  107  112    17:22    1:27
  7 Potomac Falls           299    7   57   67   78   90  125  127    17:30    1:40
  8 Millbrook               314   23   45   65   70  111  169         17:39    1:21
  9 Stafford                325   26   43   68   87  101  114  151    17:41    1:06
 10 Gov. Thomas Johnson     327    8   49   53   99  118  173  187    17:37    2:01
 11 James Madison           335    1   27  100  102  105  106  137    17:32    2:28
 12 Washington-Lee          353   29   42   64   96  122  144  178    17:46    1:18
 13 Colonial Forge          364   39   66   69   82  108  140  226    17:48    0:56
 14 George C. Marshall      382   50   51   72   80  129  194  215    17:50  0:1:00
 15 Fairfax                 403   17   35   86  110  155  181  192    17:50    2:06
 16 Deep Run                448    3   24   94  156  171  189  203    17:48    3:03
 17 Loudoun Valley          463    2   41  117  120  183  186  232    17:54    3:24
 18 Freedom (South Riding   472   30   60   63  158  161  174  184    18:03    1:45
 19 Cosby                   489   73   77  103  115  121  135  145    18:08    0:42
 20 Westfield               495   16   88  128  130  133  153  154    18:04    1:51
 21 Sherwood                508   25   40  138  146  159  166  168    18:08    1:48
 22 Centreville             547   21   62  109  165  190  214         18:14    2:31
 23 Princess Anne           616   18   97  124  157  220  224  229    18:27    3:22
 24 Mountain View           619   58   95  141  148  177  201  210    18:25    1:31
 25 Thomas Jefferson S&T    693   47   85  143  205  213  227  235    18:46    2:26
 26 McLean                  706   98  119  162  163  164  170  172    18:40    0:50
 27 Bishop O'Connell        724   34   76  193  209  212  218  233    18:52    2:33
 28 South County            729   12  152  160  198  207  219  222    18:44    3:14
 29 Langley                 730  126  132  147  149  176  191  199    18:42    0:39
 30 Charlottesville         742   28  134  179  197  204  211  243    18:51    2:38
 31 Jefferson Forest        774   74  139  175  180  206  208  216    18:54    2:02
 32 Menchville              775   93  123  150  188  221  236  238    18:56    2:05
 33 James Wood              798   59  142  195  200  202  231  234    19:02    2:04
 34 Massaponax              987  167  182  196  217  225  230  239    19:38    1:19
 35 Broadway               1136  185  228  237  241  245  246         21:05    4:18
 36 Manassas Park          1196  223  240  242  244  247              22:04    4:19

Incomplete Teams: C D. Hylton, T C. Williams, The Potomac School, Tuscarora   (Va)

Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Battlefield
 1188     9  Haben Zemichael, Sr        16:29    5:19
 1168    10  Aaron Hill, Sr             16:30    5:19
 1187    15  Justin Wilkens, Sr         16:40    5:22
 1172    31  Cameron Mims, Jr           17:18    5:35
 1185    37  Mike Villagomez, Jr        17:22    5:36
 1167    48  Prayant Hanjra, Sr         17:31    5:39
 1157    71  Corey Arnet, Sr            17:44    5:43
Total Time = 1:24:19     Total Places = 102

2. Chantilly
 1315     4  Ryan McGorty, Jr           16:07    5:12
 1310     5  Dakota Lange, Jr           16:15    5:14
 1296    33  Evan Compton, Jr           17:21    5:36
 1314    54  Brandon McGorty, Fr        17:34    5:40
 1330    75  Christopher Wigle, So      17:46    5:44
 1328    81  Tanner Walker, So          17:47    5:44
 1307    91  Miraj Khan, Sr             18:01    5:49
Total Time = 1:25:03     Total Places = 171

3. Fauquier
 1539    20  Dustin Constantino, Sr     16:47    5:25
 1538    32  Raul Chavez, So            17:19    5:35
 1547    38  Conner Dorman, Sr          17:23    5:36
 1553    44  Scott Gilb, Sr             17:27    5:38
 1545    46  Henry Delavergne, Fr       17:29    5:38
 1541    56  Colin Cummins, Jr          17:36    5:41
 1546   136  Ed Delavergne, Sr          18:34    5:59
Total Time = 1:26:25     Total Places = 180

4. Ocean Lakes
 2122    13  John Will, Sr              16:35    5:21
 2114    22  Daniel Read, Sr            16:53    5:27
 2119    36  Calhoun Stirling, Jr       17:22    5:36
 2112    52  Kyle Manetz, Jr            17:33    5:40
 2120    92  Aaron Wickard, Sr          18:01    5:49
 2105   113  Daniel Austin, Jr          18:22    5:55
 2108   131  Matthew Burtner, Sr        18:32    5:59
Total Time = 1:26:24     Total Places = 215

5. Walt Whitman
 2507     6  Evan Woods, Jr             16:19    5:16
 2498    14  Alex Roederer, Jr          16:38    5:22
 2473    61  Ben Gersch, So             17:39    5:41
 2490    79  Andrew Murray, So          17:47    5:44
 2481    83  Amir Khaghani, So          17:52    5:46
 2500   104  William Ryba, So           18:15    5:53
 2488   116  Tj McPhaul, Sr             18:24    5:56
Total Time = 1:26:15     Total Places = 243

6. Dominion
 1464    11  Trent Lancaster, Sr        16:32    5:20
 1466    19  Stephen Maclean, Sr        16:45    5:24
 1454    55  Eric Esposito, Jr          17:35    5:40
 1450    84  Micah Coffman, Sr          17:56    5:47
 1476    89  Tyler Ryan, So             17:58    5:48
 1467   107  Calvin Miller, So          18:17    5:54
 1453   112  Conor Crotty, Jr           18:22    5:55
Total Time = 1:26:46     Total Places = 258

7. Potomac Falls
 2153     7  Matt Celsa, Sr             16:21    5:16
 2156    57  John Deker, Jr             17:37    5:41
 2159    67  Chris Galloway, Jr         17:42    5:42
 2165    78  Michael Johnson, So        17:46    5:44
 2167    90  Andrew Lathrop, So         18:00    5:48
 2182   125  Nathan Smith, So           18:28    5:57
 2172   127  Austin Moore, Sr           18:29    5:58
Total Time = 1:27:26     Total Places = 299

8. Millbrook
 2047    23  Alec Schrank, Fr           17:01    5:29
 2031    45  Max Bader, Jr              17:27    5:38
 2035    65  Nathan Burgreen, Sr        17:41    5:42
 2044    70  Israel Lockhart, Sr        17:43    5:43
 2045   111  Cal Lockley, Jr            18:21    5:55
 2033   169  Garrett Bloodworth, Jr     18:59    6:07
Total Time = 1:28:13     Total Places = 314

9. Stafford
 2339    26  Tanner Wentlandt, Sr       17:05    5:31
 2331    43  Ian Higgins, Jr            17:26    5:37
 2335    68  Ben Ramirez, Jr            17:42    5:42
 2323    87  Taylor Bonney, Jr          17:57    5:47
 2334   101  Gavin McCain, Jr           18:11    5:52
 2328   114  Gresh Ganninger, Jr        18:23    5:56
 2326   151  Nathaniel DiEugenio, Fr    18:42    6:02
Total Time = 1:28:21     Total Places = 325

10. Gov. Thomas Johnson
 1653     8  Ben Freed, Sr              16:24    5:17
 1669    49  Thomas Trott, Sr           17:32    5:39
 1659    53  Nico Johnson, Jr           17:34    5:40
 1655    99  Ryan Galligan, Sr          18:09    5:51
 1662   118  Alex Mahlandt, Sr          18:25    5:56
 1652   173  Juan Escobar, Sr           19:04    6:09
 1665   187  Matt Orr, Jr               19:19    6:14
Total Time = 1:28:04     Total Places = 327

11. James Madison
 1724     1  Matthew Calem, Sr          15:49    5:06
 1730    27  Eli Galiano, So            17:08    5:31
 1731   100  Sean Grimm, Fr             18:10    5:52
 1735   102  Gavin Hoffman, Sr          18:13    5:53
 1741   105  Ross Kolko, So             18:16    5:53
 1737   106  Jake Hughes, So            18:16    5:54
 1738   137  Joey Irwin, So             18:35    6:00
Total Time = 1:27:36     Total Places = 335

12. Washington-Lee
 2530    29  Christopher Mutty, Jr      17:09    5:32
 2525    42  Bryan Meade, Jr            17:26    5:37
 2516    64  James Gusmer, Fr           17:41    5:42
 2543    96  Matthew Tatum, Jr          18:06    5:50
 2523   122  Drew Layman, Sr            18:27    5:57
 2522   144  Noah Kennedy, Jr           18:39    6:01
 2540   178  Alex Seff, Jr              19:08    6:10
Total Time = 1:28:49     Total Places = 353

13. Colonial Forge
 2609    39  Matt Nielsen, Sr           17:23    5:36
 2597    66  Boo Fullwood, So           17:41    5:42
 2607    69  Sam Moore, So              17:43    5:43
 2606    82  Cullen Monahan, Sr         17:50    5:45
 2591   108  Mackenzie Bach, So         18:19    5:54
 2589   140  Fuad Ali, Jr               18:37    6:00
 2595   226  Michae Desgrosseilliers, Jr
                                         20:19    6:33
Total Time = 1:28:56     Total Places = 364

14. George C. Marshall
 1610    50  Brendan Baker, Jr          17:32    5:39
 1625    51  Alexander Haight, So       17:32    5:39
 1635    72  Justin McFaul, So          17:44    5:43
 1633    80  Patrick Lynch, Fr          17:47    5:44
 1639   129  Aiden O'Leary, Fr          18:31    5:58
 1628   194  Sean Hoffman, Jr           19:28    6:17
 1616   215  Ryan E Corkill, So         20:02    6:28
Total Time = 1:29:06     Total Places = 382

15. Fairfax
 1523    17  Aaqib Syed, Sr             16:42    5:23
 1520    35  Alex Maguire, Jr           17:22    5:36
 1519    86  Alex Gomez, Jr             17:57    5:47
 1525   110  Nathan Watson, Jr          18:21    5:55
 1521   155  Devon Papanicolas, Sr      18:48    6:04
 1522   181  Jordan Radoll, Fr          19:13    6:12
 1516   192  Stephen Albert, Jr         19:24    6:15
Total Time = 1:29:10     Total Places = 403

16. Deep Run
 1436     3  Matthew Novak*, Jr         16:00    5:10
 1444    24  Brandon Von Kannewurff*, Sr
                                         17:02    5:29
 1432    94  Tyler Krickovic, So        18:04    5:49
 1438   156  Calan Pillow, Jr           18:48    6:04
 1441   171  Jacob Speers, Fr           19:03    6:08
 1416   189  Cole Caminiti*, So         19:20    6:14
 1422   203  Tyler Dexter, Jr           19:46    6:22
Total Time = 1:28:57     Total Places = 448

17. Loudoun Valley
 1904     2  Andrew Hunter, So          15:53    5:07
 1924    41  Nolan Tadie, Sr            17:26    5:37
 1899   117  Ethan Gallagher, Sr        18:25    5:56
 1906   120  Cade Kiely, So             18:26    5:57
 1916   183  Justin Ruiz, Sr            19:16    6:13
 1923   186  Kiran Sweatte, So          19:18    6:13
 1928   232  Spencer Wolfe, Sr          20:25    6:35
Total Time = 1:29:26     Total Places = 463

18. Freedom (South Riding
 1583    30  Tyler Lichtenberg, Jr      17:09    5:32
 1598    60  Brandon Wells, So          17:39    5:41
 1584    63  David Lieberman, Sr        17:39    5:42
 1589   158  Andrew Peretin, Sr         18:51    6:05
 1574   161  Kiernan George, So         18:54    6:06
 1593   174  Alexander Schmidt, Sr      19:07    6:10
 1579   184  Will Hunt, So              19:16    6:13
Total Time = 1:30:12     Total Places = 472

19. Cosby
 1410    73  Tim Young*, Sr             17:45    5:43
 1412    77  Skyler Zunk *, Jr          17:46    5:44
 1403   103  Robbie Starling *, Jr      18:15    5:53
 1385   115  Christian Averill, So      18:24    5:56
 1398   121  Logan Neale, So            18:26    5:57
 1386   135  Dylan Bedsaul, Sr          18:34    5:59
 1399   145  Alex Pheneger, So          18:39    6:01
Total Time = 1:30:36     Total Places = 489

20. Westfield
 2579    16  Johnny Pace, Jr            16:42    5:23
 2582    88  Marshall Pittman, Sr       17:58    5:47
 2550   128  Tim Boyles, Sr             18:31    5:58
 2585   130  Brett Shaffer, Fr          18:32    5:58
 2553   133  Kevin Deely, Jr            18:33    5:59
 2562   153  Jake Hernandez, So         18:45    6:03
 2578   154  Patrick Owens, Jr          18:46    6:03
Total Time = 1:30:16     Total Places = 495

21. Sherwood
 2234    25  Jarrett Harman, Sr         17:05    5:30
 2237    40  Jefferson Mercado-Ruiz, Jr 17:24    5:37
 2236   138  Kyle Melnick, Sr           18:36    6:00
 2231   146  Andrew Frumkin, Jr         18:40    6:01
 2248   159  David Zavala, Sr           18:52    6:05
 2238   166  Owen Miller, Jr            18:57    6:07
 2227   168  Reese Brenner, Fr          18:58    6:07
Total Time = 1:30:37     Total Places = 508

22. Centreville
 1269    21  Bobby Dunn, Jr             16:50    5:26
 1272    62  Ryan French, So            17:39    5:41
 1266   109  Joseph Cottone, Jr         18:20    5:55
 1280   165  Kyle Lyons, Jr             18:57    6:07
 1281   190  Brady Madden, Jr           19:21    6:14
 1282   214  Ryan McLlwee, Fr           19:56    6:26
Total Time = 1:31:07     Total Places = 547

23. Princess Anne
 2219    18  Harrison Martingayle, So   16:44    5:24
 2223    97  Joshua Spare, Fr           18:07    5:51
 2216   124  Grant Fabrizio, Jr         18:28    5:57
 2225   157  Paul Zielinski, So         18:49    6:04
 2221   220  Aidan Pruiksma, So         20:06    6:29
 2220   224  Tyler Marx, So             20:14    6:31
 2215   229  Spencer Faber, So          20:23    6:34
Total Time = 1:32:14     Total Places = 616

24. Mountain View
 2091    58  Curtis Mussen, Jr          17:37    5:41
 2076    95  Taylor Braney, Jr          18:04    5:49
 2093   141  Ben Norton, Jr             18:37    6:00
 2100   148  James Stemple, Jr          18:40    6:01
 2094   177  Shawn Orban, Sr            19:07    6:10
 2097   201  Julian Scoffield, Jr       19:39    6:20
 2074   210  Brannon Angers, Jr         19:51    6:24
Total Time = 1:32:05     Total Places = 619

25. Thomas Jefferson S&T
 2406    47  Christopher Blagg, Jr      17:30    5:39
 2427    85  Chandan Singh, Sr          17:56    5:47
 2426   143  Connor Simpson, Jr         18:38    6:00
 2404   205  Ashwin Basana, Sr          19:46    6:22
 2413   213  Remy Freire, Jr            19:56    6:26
 2422   227  Jack Morris, Jr            20:21    6:34
 2432   235  Patrick Wang, Sr           20:42    6:40
Total Time = 1:33:46     Total Places = 693

26. McLean
 1988    98  Matthew Burke, Jr          18:07    5:51
 2005   119  David Russell, Jr          18:26    5:57
 2010   162  Alex Weischedel, So        18:54    6:06
 1995   163  Ben Galdo, So              18:56    6:06
 2011   164  Meletiy Zyla, Fr           18:57    6:07
 2004   170  Thomas Richards, So        19:01    6:08
 2000   172  Nick Malhotra, So          19:04    6:09
Total Time = 1:33:20     Total Places = 706

27. Bishop O'Connell
 1209    34  Josh Speier, Jr            17:21    5:36
 1191    76  Joseph Brough, Sr          17:46    5:44
 1196   193  Andrew Elias, Jr           19:26    6:16
 1197   209  Miguel Escudero, So        19:51    6:24
 1194   212  Eddie Donnellan, So        19:54    6:25
 1205   218  John Patterson, Jr         20:04    6:28
 1204   233  Justin Munera, Sr          20:32    6:37
Total Time = 1:34:18     Total Places = 724

28. South County
 2274    12  Alec Jones, Sr             16:34    5:21
 2268   152  Kyle Engelhardt, So        18:45    6:03
 2272   160  Seth Glover, Jr            18:53    6:05
 2289   198  Zachery Stoner, Sr         19:38    6:20
 2273   207  David Guinee, Sr           19:47    6:23
 2266   219  Austin Cooksey, So         20:05    6:28
 2284   222  Griffin Myers, So          20:10    6:30
Total Time = 1:33:37     Total Places = 729

29. Langley
 1865   126  Danny Kostelancik, Jr      18:29    5:57
 1879   132  Matthew Verghese, Jr       18:33    5:59
 1882   147  Felix Whipple, So          18:40    6:01
 1880   149  Anthony Verghese, Jr       18:41    6:01
 1847   176  Ben Black, Sr              19:07    6:10
 1874   191  Stephen Sponseller, Sr     19:23    6:15
 1846   199  Devin Bennett, So          19:38    6:20
Total Time = 1:33:30     Total Places = 730

30. Charlottesville
 1335    28  Warren Riley Covert, Jr    17:08    5:31
 1343   134  Lukas Houpt, Fr            18:33    5:59
 1339   179  Zachary Greenhoe, Fr       19:10    6:11
 1350   197  Jacob Schierman, So        19:37    6:20
 1349   204  Patrick O'Shea, Fr         19:46    6:22
 1351   211  Benjamin Veale, Jr         19:53    6:25
 1337   243  William Peter Ford, Jr     21:17    6:52
Total Time = 1:34:14     Total Places = 742

31. Jefferson Forest
 1822    74  Cooper Tedford, So         17:45    5:43
 1804   139  Eric Abowd, Sr             18:36    6:00
 1819   175  Erik Smith, Jr             19:07    6:10
 1823   180  Chase VanHorn, So          19:13    6:12
 1810   206  Andrew Drap, So            19:47    6:23
 1814   208  Andrew Nolte, Jr           19:51    6:24
 1809   216  Tate Dorman, So            20:02    6:28
Total Time = 1:34:28     Total Places = 774

32. Menchville
 2018    93  Daniel Gerlach, Sr         18:02    5:49
 2014   123  Matthew Arnold, So         18:27    5:57
 2024   150  Aaron Kempf, Fr            18:42    6:02
 2021   188  Christian Gray, Sr         19:19    6:14
 2026   221  Louis Rizzi, Jr            20:07    6:29
 2017   236  Rafael Chontos, Sr         20:48    6:43
 2016   238  Chase Browning, Sr         21:04    6:48
Total Time = 1:34:37     Total Places = 775

33. James Wood
 1778    59  Mark Bohler, Sr            17:38    5:41
 1786   142  Max Lindquist, Fr          18:38    6:00
 1784   195  Jesse Evans, Sr            19:29    6:17
 1787   200  Ben Marsh, So              19:39    6:20
 1780   202  Austin Branham, So         19:42    6:21
 1783   231  Josh Dansie, So            20:24    6:35
 1777   234  Nick Beauvais, Jr          20:33    6:38
Total Time = 1:35:06     Total Places = 798

34. Massaponax
 1964   167  Zach Rivers, Jr            18:58    6:07
 1940   182  Dario Armstrong, Fr        19:16    6:13
 1963   196  Kyle Richardson, Jr        19:33    6:18
 1958   217  Jacob Palmer, Jr           20:03    6:28
 1957   225  Spencer O'Neill, So        20:16    6:32
 1946   230  Bryce Hensen, Jr           20:24    6:35
 1960   239  Jordan Raines, So          21:07    6:48
Total Time = 1:38:06     Total Places = 987

35. Broadway
 1215   185  Micah Leininger, Jr        19:18    6:13
 1212   228  Wesley Daniels, Jr         20:22    6:34
 1210   237  Jon Blosser, So            20:59    6:46
 1214   241  Matthew Hulvey, So         21:08    6:49
 1217   245  Sebastian Phillips, So     23:35    7:36
 1211   246  Aaron Britton, So          23:54    7:42
Total Time = 1:45:22     Total Places = 1136

36. Manassas Park
 1934   223  Kevin Naddoni, So          20:13    6:31
 1938   240  Zack Treuting, Jr          21:08    6:49
 1931   242  Kevin Escobar, So          21:10    6:49
 1933   244  Wesley Mullins, So         23:14    7:29
 1932   247  Abhishek Gupta, Jr         24:31    7:54
Total Time = 1:50:16     Total Places = 1196
              TEAM                                MILE 2      FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top
 1724     1     1  Matthew Calem, Sr              10:03    15:49    5:06  James Madison        
 1904     2     2  Andrew Hunter, So              10:03    15:53    5:07  Loudoun Valley       
 2395     3        Hale Ross, Sr                  10:06    15:59    5:09  The Potomac School   
 1436     4     3  Matthew Novak*, Jr             10:03    16:00    5:10  Deep Run             
 1315     5     4  Ryan McGorty, Jr               10:03    16:07    5:12  Chantilly            
 1310     6     5  Dakota Lange, Jr               10:10    16:15    5:14  Chantilly            
 2507     7     6  Evan Woods, Jr                 10:14    16:19    5:16  Walt Whitman         
 2153     8     7  Matt Celsa, Sr                 10:19    16:21    5:16  Potomac Falls        
 1653     9     8  Ben Freed, Sr                  10:14    16:24    5:17  Gov. Thomas Johnson  
 1188    10     9  Haben Zemichael, Sr            10:35    16:29    5:19  Battlefield          
 1168    11    10  Aaron Hill, Sr                 10:19    16:30    5:19  Battlefield          
 1464    12    11  Trent Lancaster, Sr            10:20    16:32    5:20  Dominion             
 2274    13    12  Alec Jones, Sr                 10:24    16:34    5:21  South County         
 2122    14    13  John Will, Sr                  10:29    16:35    5:21  Ocean Lakes          
 2498    15    14  Alex Roederer, Jr              10:24    16:38    5:22  Walt Whitman         
 1187    16    15  Justin Wilkens, Sr             10:26    16:40    5:22  Battlefield          
 2579    17    16  Johnny Pace, Jr                10:25    16:42    5:23  Westfield            
 1523    18    17  Aaqib Syed, Sr                 10:29    16:42    5:23  Fairfax              
 2219    19    18  Harrison Martingayle, So       10:34    16:44    5:24  Princess Anne        
 1466    20    19  Stephen Maclean, Sr            10:36    16:45    5:24  Dominion             
 1539    21    20  Dustin Constantino, Sr         10:28    16:47    5:25  Fauquier             
 2351    22        Anteneh Girma, Jr              10:26    16:50    5:26  T C. Williams        
 1269    23    21  Bobby Dunn, Jr                 10:22    16:50    5:26  Centreville          
 2114    24    22  Daniel Read, Sr                10:29    16:53    5:27  Ocean Lakes          
 2047    25    23  Alec Schrank, Fr               10:40    17:01    5:29  Millbrook            
 1444    26    24  Brandon Von Kannewurff*, Sr
                                                 10:45    17:02    5:29  Deep Run             
 2234    27    25  Jarrett Harman, Sr             10:42    17:05    5:30  Sherwood             
 2339    28    26  Tanner Wentlandt, Sr           10:42    17:05    5:31  Stafford             
 1730    29    27  Eli Galiano, So                10:45    17:08    5:31  James Madison        
 1335    30    28  Warren Riley Covert, Jr        10:57    17:08    5:31  Charlottesville      
 2530    31    29  Christopher Mutty, Jr          10:50    17:09    5:32  Washington-Lee       
 1583    32    30  Tyler Lichtenberg, Jr          10:41    17:09    5:32  Freedom (South Riding 
 2396    33        Kyle Sanok, So                 10:56    17:14    5:33  The Potomac School   
 1172    34    31  Cameron Mims, Jr               10:41    17:18    5:35  Battlefield          
 1538    35    32  Raul Chavez, So                10:58    17:19    5:35  Fauquier             
 1296    36    33  Evan Compton, Jr               10:51    17:21    5:36  Chantilly            
 1209    37    34  Josh Speier, Jr                10:39    17:21    5:36  Bishop O'Connell     
 1520    38    35  Alex Maguire, Jr               10:54    17:22    5:36  Fairfax              
 2119    39    36  Calhoun Stirling, Jr           10:40    17:22    5:36  Ocean Lakes          
 1185    40    37  Mike Villagomez, Jr            10:50    17:22    5:36  Battlefield          
 1547    41    38  Conner Dorman, Sr              10:48    17:23    5:36  Fauquier             
 2609    42    39  Matt Nielsen, Sr               10:54    17:23    5:36  Colonial Forge       
 2237    43    40  Jefferson Mercado-Ruiz, Jr     10:48    17:24    5:37  Sherwood             
 1924    44    41  Nolan Tadie, Sr                10:57    17:26    5:37  Loudoun Valley       
 2525    45    42  Bryan Meade, Jr                11:03    17:26    5:37  Washington-Lee       
 2331    46    43  Ian Higgins, Jr                10:56    17:26    5:37  Stafford             
 1553    47    44  Scott Gilb, Sr                 10:58    17:27    5:38  Fauquier             
 2031    48    45  Max Bader, Jr                  11:01    17:27    5:38  Millbrook            
 2453    49        Jarred Silverman, So           10:56    17:27    5:38  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 1545    50    46  Henry Delavergne, Fr           10:59    17:29    5:38  Fauquier             
 2406    51    47  Christopher Blagg, Jr          10:54    17:30    5:39  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 1167    52    48  Prayant Hanjra, Sr             10:53    17:31    5:39  Battlefield          
 1669    53    49  Thomas Trott, Sr               10:58    17:32    5:39  Gov. Thomas Johnson  
 1610    54    50  Brendan Baker, Jr              10:55    17:32    5:39  George C. Marshall   
 1625    55    51  Alexander Haight, So           10:56    17:32    5:39  George C. Marshall   
 2112    56    52  Kyle Manetz, Jr                10:55    17:33    5:40  Ocean Lakes          
 1659    57    53  Nico Johnson, Jr               10:55    17:34    5:40  Gov. Thomas Johnson  
 1314    58    54  Brandon McGorty, Fr            11:01    17:34    5:40  Chantilly            
 1454    59    55  Eric Esposito, Jr              10:57    17:35    5:40  Dominion             
 1541    60    56  Colin Cummins, Jr              11:02    17:36    5:41  Fauquier             
 2156    61    57  John Deker, Jr                 11:05    17:37    5:41  Potomac Falls        
 2091    62    58  Curtis Mussen, Jr              11:10    17:37    5:41  Mountain View        
 1778    63    59  Mark Bohler, Sr                11:00    17:38    5:41  James Wood           
 1598    64    60  Brandon Wells, So              11:05    17:39    5:41  Freedom (South Riding 
 2473    65    61  Ben Gersch, So                 11:12    17:39    5:41  Walt Whitman         
 1272    66    62  Ryan French, So                11:06    17:39    5:41  Centreville          
 1584    67    63  David Lieberman, Sr            11:00    17:39    5:42  Freedom (South Riding 
 2516    68    64  James Gusmer, Fr               11:05    17:41    5:42  Washington-Lee       
 2035    69    65  Nathan Burgreen, Sr            10:57    17:41    5:42  Millbrook            
 2597    70    66  Boo Fullwood, So               11:06    17:41    5:42  Colonial Forge       
 2159    71    67  Chris Galloway, Jr             11:10    17:42    5:42  Potomac Falls        
 2335    72    68  Ben Ramirez, Jr                11:07    17:42    5:42  Stafford             
 2607    73    69  Sam Moore, So                  11:04    17:43    5:43  Colonial Forge       
 2044    74    70  Israel Lockhart, Sr            11:08    17:43    5:43  Millbrook            
 1157    75    71  Corey Arnet, Sr                11:05    17:44    5:43  Battlefield          
 1635    76    72  Justin McFaul, So              10:57    17:44    5:43  George C. Marshall   
 1410    77    73  Tim Young*, Sr                 11:02    17:45    5:43  Cosby                
 1822    78    74  Cooper Tedford, So             11:06    17:45    5:43  Jefferson Forest     
 1330    79    75  Christopher Wigle, So          11:00    17:46    5:44  Chantilly            
 1191    80    76  Joseph Brough, Sr              10:55    17:46    5:44  Bishop O'Connell     
 1412    81    77  Skyler Zunk *, Jr              11:08    17:46    5:44  Cosby                
 2165    82    78  Michael Johnson, So            11:07    17:46    5:44  Potomac Falls        
 2490    83    79  Andrew Murray, So              11:15    17:47    5:44  Walt Whitman         
 1633    84    80  Patrick Lynch, Fr              11:11    17:47    5:44  George C. Marshall   
 1328    85    81  Tanner Walker, So              11:10    17:47    5:44  Chantilly            
 2606    86    82  Cullen Monahan, Sr             11:00    17:50    5:45  Colonial Forge       
 1161    87        Eduardo Davila, Sr             10:57    17:52    5:46  Battlefield          
 2481    88    83  Amir Khaghani, So              11:18    17:52    5:46  Walt Whitman         
 1450    89    84  Micah Coffman, Sr              11:14    17:56    5:47  Dominion             
 2427    90    85  Chandan Singh, Sr              11:04    17:56    5:47  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 1519    91    86  Alex Gomez, Jr                 11:17    17:57    5:47  Fairfax              
 2323    92    87  Taylor Bonney, Jr              11:10    17:57    5:47  Stafford             
 2582    93    88  Marshall Pittman, Sr           11:02    17:58    5:47  Westfield            
 1476    94    89  Tyler Ryan, So                 11:19    17:58    5:48  Dominion             
 2167    95    90  Andrew Lathrop, So             11:18    18:00    5:48  Potomac Falls        
 1307    96    91  Miraj Khan, Sr                 11:07    18:01    5:49  Chantilly            
 2120    97    92  Aaron Wickard, Sr              11:23    18:01    5:49  Ocean Lakes          
 2018    98    93  Daniel Gerlach, Sr             11:19    18:02    5:49  Menchville           
 1432    99    94  Tyler Krickovic, So            11:14    18:04    5:49  Deep Run             
 2076   100    95  Taylor Braney, Jr              11:12    18:04    5:49  Mountain View        
 2543   101    96  Matthew Tatum, Jr              11:16    18:06    5:50  Washington-Lee       
 2223   102    97  Joshua Spare, Fr               11:17    18:07    5:51  Princess Anne        
 1988   103    98  Matthew Burke, Jr              11:31    18:07    5:51  McLean               
 1655   104    99  Ryan Galligan, Sr              11:20    18:09    5:51  Gov. Thomas Johnson  
 1731   105   100  Sean Grimm, Fr                 11:19    18:10    5:52  James Madison        
 2334   106   101  Gavin McCain, Jr               11:24    18:11    5:52  Stafford             
 1735   107   102  Gavin Hoffman, Sr              11:20    18:13    5:53  James Madison        
 1403   108   103  Robbie Starling *, Jr          11:15    18:15    5:53  Cosby                
 2500   109   104  William Ryba, So               11:28    18:15    5:53  Walt Whitman         
 2366   110        Benjamin Thomas, Jr            11:33    18:16    5:53  T C. Williams        
 1741   111   105  Ross Kolko, So                 11:20    18:16    5:53  James Madison        
 1737   112   106  Jake Hughes, So                11:21    18:16    5:54  James Madison        
 1467   113   107  Calvin Miller, So              11:23    18:17    5:54  Dominion             
 1184   114        Matt Tschida, Jr               11:19    18:18    5:54  Battlefield          
 2591   115   108  Mackenzie Bach, So             11:20    18:19    5:54  Colonial Forge       
 1266   116   109  Joseph Cottone, Jr             11:16    18:20    5:55  Centreville          
 1298   117        Joey Cronin, So                11:22    18:21    5:55  Chantilly            
 1525   118   110  Nathan Watson, Jr              11:28    18:21    5:55  Fairfax              
 2045   119   111  Cal Lockley, Jr                11:25    18:21    5:55  Millbrook            
 1453   120   112  Conor Crotty, Jr               11:25    18:22    5:55  Dominion             
 2105   121   113  Daniel Austin, Jr              11:29    18:22    5:55  Ocean Lakes          
 2328   122   114  Gresh Ganninger, Jr            11:23    18:23    5:56  Stafford             
 1385   123   115  Christian Averill, So          11:28    18:24    5:56  Cosby                
 2488   124   116  Tj McPhaul, Sr                 11:16    18:24    5:56  Walt Whitman         
 1899   125   117  Ethan Gallagher, Sr            11:45    18:25    5:56  Loudoun Valley       
 1662   126   118  Alex Mahlandt, Sr              11:33    18:25    5:56  Gov. Thomas Johnson  
 2005   127   119  David Russell, Jr              11:27    18:26    5:57  McLean               
 1906   128   120  Cade Kiely, So                 11:33    18:26    5:57  Loudoun Valley       
 1398   129   121  Logan Neale, So                11:17    18:26    5:57  Cosby                
 2523   130   122  Drew Layman, Sr                11:25    18:27    5:57  Washington-Lee       
 2014   131   123  Matthew Arnold, So             11:43    18:27    5:57  Menchville           
 2216   132   124  Grant Fabrizio, Jr             11:32    18:28    5:57  Princess Anne        
 2182   133   125  Nathan Smith, So               11:47    18:28    5:57  Potomac Falls        
 1865   134   126  Danny Kostelancik, Jr          11:30    18:29    5:57  Langley              
 2172   135   127  Austin Moore, Sr               11:26    18:29    5:58  Potomac Falls        
 2550   136   128  Tim Boyles, Sr                 11:29    18:31    5:58  Westfield            
 1639   137   129  Aiden O'Leary, Fr              11:35    18:31    5:58  George C. Marshall   
 2585   138   130  Brett Shaffer, Fr              11:33    18:32    5:58  Westfield            
 2108   139   131  Matthew Burtner, Sr            11:33    18:32    5:59  Ocean Lakes          
 1879   140   132  Matthew Verghese, Jr           11:49    18:33    5:59  Langley              
 2553   141   133  Kevin Deely, Jr                11:32    18:33    5:59  Westfield            
 2454   142        Clayton Smith, Jr              11:46    18:33    5:59  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 1343   143   134  Lukas Houpt, Fr                11:55    18:33    5:59  Charlottesville      
 1386   144   135  Dylan Bedsaul, Sr              11:30    18:34    5:59  Cosby                
 1546   145   136  Ed Delavergne, Sr              11:47    18:34    5:59  Fauquier             
 1738   146   137  Joey Irwin, So                 11:19    18:35    6:00  James Madison        
 2236   147   138  Kyle Melnick, Sr               11:37    18:36    6:00  Sherwood             
 1804   148   139  Eric Abowd, Sr                 11:29    18:36    6:00  Jefferson Forest     
 2589   149   140  Fuad Ali, Jr                   11:40    18:37    6:00  Colonial Forge       
 2093   150   141  Ben Norton, Jr                 11:38    18:37    6:00  Mountain View        
 2439   151        Keith Dosik, Jr                11:44    18:38    6:00  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 1786   152   142  Max Lindquist, Fr              11:50    18:38    6:00  James Wood           
 2426   153   143  Connor Simpson, Jr             11:47    18:38    6:00  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 1460   154        Agam Jain, So                  11:39    18:38    6:00  Dominion             
 2522   155   144  Noah Kennedy, Jr               11:46    18:39    6:01  Washington-Lee       
 1399   156   145  Alex Pheneger, So              11:29    18:39    6:01  Cosby                
 1745   157        Patrick Murphy, Fr                      18:40    6:01  James Madison        
 2231   158   146  Andrew Frumkin, Jr             11:37    18:40    6:01  Sherwood             
 1882   159   147  Felix Whipple, So              11:39    18:40    6:01  Langley              
 2100   160   148  James Stemple, Jr              11:44    18:40    6:01  Mountain View        
 2180   161        Kevin Ryan, Sr                 11:21    18:41    6:01  Potomac Falls        
 1880   162   149  Anthony Verghese, Jr           11:45    18:41    6:01  Langley              
 2024   163   150  Aaron Kempf, Fr                11:39    18:42    6:02  Menchville           
 2326   164   151  Nathaniel DiEugenio, Fr        11:45    18:42    6:02  Stafford             
 2268   165   152  Kyle Engelhardt, So            11:41    18:45    6:03  South County         
 2562   166   153  Jake Hernandez, So             11:59    18:45    6:03  Westfield            
 1543   167        Madison Curry, So              11:44    18:46    6:03  Fauquier             
 2578   168   154  Patrick Owens, Jr              11:30    18:46    6:03  Westfield            
 1542   169        Brock Curry, So                11:44    18:47    6:04  Fauquier             
 1248   170        Colin Bushweller, So           11:44    18:48    6:04  C D. Hylton          
 1521   171   155  Devon Papanicolas, Sr          11:27    18:48    6:04  Fairfax              
 1438   172   156  Calan Pillow, Jr               11:44    18:48    6:04  Deep Run             
 2158   173        Austin Enriquez, Sr            11:35    18:49    6:04  Potomac Falls        
 2225   174   157  Paul Zielinski, So             11:58    18:49    6:04  Princess Anne        
 1742   175        William Krayer, Sr             11:27    18:49    6:04  James Madison        
 1589   176   158  Andrew Peretin, Sr             11:48    18:51    6:05  Freedom (South Riding 
 2248   177   159  David Zavala, Sr               11:44    18:52    6:05  Sherwood             
 2272   178   160  Seth Glover, Jr                11:55    18:53    6:05  South County         
 1721   179        Clark Bowden, Fr               11:37    18:53    6:05  James Madison        
 2336   180        Kellen Reeves, Fr              11:46    18:53    6:05  Stafford             
 1574   181   161  Kiernan George, So             11:52    18:54    6:06  Freedom (South Riding 
 2010   182   162  Alex Weischedel, So            11:56    18:54    6:06  McLean               
 2332   183        Bryce Hogue, Fr                11:54    18:56    6:06  Stafford             
 1256   184        Andrew Payne, So               11:52    18:56    6:06  C D. Hylton          
 1995   185   163  Ben Galdo, So                  11:49    18:56    6:06  McLean               
 2011   186   164  Meletiy Zyla, Fr               11:58    18:57    6:07  McLean               
 1280   187   165  Kyle Lyons, Jr                 11:38    18:57    6:07  Centreville          
 2238   188   166  Owen Miller, Jr                11:30    18:57    6:07  Sherwood             
 1964   189   167  Zach Rivers, Jr                11:57    18:58    6:07  Massaponax           
 2227   190   168  Reese Brenner, Fr              11:55    18:58    6:07  Sherwood             
 2033   191   169  Garrett Bloodworth, Jr         11:49    18:59    6:07  Millbrook            
 2004   192   170  Thomas Richards, So            11:51    19:01    6:08  McLean               
 2492   193        Sebastian Nichols, Fr          12:08    19:01    6:08  Walt Whitman         
 1441   194   171  Jacob Speers, Fr               11:43    19:03    6:08  Deep Run             
 2000   195   172  Nick Malhotra, So              11:59    19:04    6:09  McLean               
 1652   196   173  Juan Escobar, Sr               11:58    19:04    6:09  Gov. Thomas Johnson  
 2468   197        Matt Digan, Sr                 12:06    19:04    6:09  Walt Whitman         
 2451   198        Kobe Robinson, Jr              11:55    19:05    6:09  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 1593   199   174  Alexander Schmidt, Sr          11:50    19:07    6:10  Freedom (South Riding 
 1819   200   175  Erik Smith, Jr                 12:03    19:07    6:10  Jefferson Forest     
 1847   201   176  Ben Black, Sr                  11:56    19:07    6:10  Langley              
 2094   202   177  Shawn Orban, Sr                11:54    19:07    6:10  Mountain View        
 2540   203   178  Alex Seff, Jr                  12:10    19:08    6:10  Washington-Lee       
 2166   204        Jacob Kloman, So               11:56    19:10    6:11  Potomac Falls        
 1339   205   179  Zachary Greenhoe, Fr           11:57    19:10    6:11  Charlottesville      
 2243   206        Spencer Staub, Sr              11:51    19:11    6:11  Sherwood             
 2110   207        Max Fullmer, Jr                11:54    19:12    6:11  Ocean Lakes          
 2549   208        Jonathan Bidinger, Jr          12:10    19:12    6:12  Westfield            
 1823   209   180  Chase VanHorn, So              11:55    19:13    6:12  Jefferson Forest     
 1522   210   181  Jordan Radoll, Fr              11:51    19:13    6:12  Fairfax              
 1940   211   182  Dario Armstrong, Fr            11:58    19:16    6:13  Massaponax           
 1916   212   183  Justin Ruiz, Sr                11:59    19:16    6:13  Loudoun Valley       
 1579   213   184  Will Hunt, So                  12:15    19:16    6:13  Freedom (South Riding 
 1215   214   185  Micah Leininger, Jr            12:03    19:18    6:13  Broadway             
 1923   215   186  Kiran Sweatte, So              12:08    19:18    6:13  Loudoun Valley       
 1665   216   187  Matt Orr, Jr                   11:48    19:19    6:14  Gov. Thomas Johnson  
 2021   217   188  Christian Gray, Sr             11:57    19:19    6:14  Menchville           
 2561   218        Ryan Heick, So                 12:07    19:19    6:14  Westfield            
 1416   219   189  Cole Caminiti*, So             11:55    19:20    6:14  Deep Run             
 1254   220        John McKusker, So              11:39    19:20    6:14  C D. Hylton          
 1408   221        Jacob Washlock, Fr             11:59    19:20    6:14  Cosby                
 1281   222   190  Brady Madden, Jr               11:56    19:21    6:14  Centreville          
 1874   223   191  Stephen Sponseller, Sr         11:53    19:23    6:15  Langley              
 1516   224   192  Stephen Albert, Jr             11:53    19:24    6:15  Fairfax              
 1196   225   193  Andrew Elias, Jr               12:12    19:26    6:16  Bishop O'Connell     
 1628   226   194  Sean Hoffman, Jr               12:13    19:28    6:17  George C. Marshall   
 1784   227   195  Jesse Evans, Sr                12:04    19:29    6:17  James Wood           
 1457   228        Zachary Garner, So             12:00    19:31    6:18  Dominion             
 1963   229   196  Kyle Richardson, Jr            12:03    19:33    6:18  Massaponax           
 2109   230        Justin Ford, Sr                11:58    19:35    6:19  Ocean Lakes          
 1350   231   197  Jacob Schierman, So            12:22    19:37    6:20  Charlottesville      
 2289   232   198  Zachery Stoner, Sr             12:10    19:38    6:20  South County         
 1846   233   199  Devin Bennett, So              12:20    19:38    6:20  Langley              
 1787   234   200  Ben Marsh, So                  12:17    19:39    6:20  James Wood           
 2097   235   201  Julian Scoffield, Jr           12:15    19:39    6:20  Mountain View        
 1989   236        Brandon Carraway, Jr           12:08    19:40    6:21  McLean               
 1780   237   202  Austin Branham, So             12:17    19:42    6:21  James Wood           
 2233   238        Robert Hanlon, Jr              12:09    19:45    6:22  Sherwood             
 1422   239   203  Tyler Dexter, Jr               12:14    19:46    6:22  Deep Run             
 1349   240   204  Patrick O'Shea, Fr             12:27    19:46    6:22  Charlottesville      
 2404   241   205  Ashwin Basana, Sr              12:16    19:46    6:22  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 1810   242   206  Andrew Drap, So                12:19    19:47    6:23  Jefferson Forest     
 1568   243        Joseph Yeager, Jr              12:04    19:47    6:23  Fauquier             
 2273   244   207  David Guinee, Sr               12:14    19:47    6:23  South County         
 1863   245        Alexander Kiess, Jr            12:25    19:50    6:24  Langley              
 1324   246        Joseph Spriggs, Sr             12:06    19:50    6:24  Chantilly            
 2567   247        Sean Keane, Jr                 12:10    19:51    6:24  Westfield            
 1814   248   208  Andrew Nolte, Jr               12:23    19:51    6:24  Jefferson Forest     
 1197   249   209  Miguel Escudero, So            12:31    19:51    6:24  Bishop O'Connell     
 2074   250   210  Brannon Angers, Jr             12:19    19:51    6:24  Mountain View        
 1577   251        Noah Howell, Fr                12:27    19:52    6:24  Freedom (South Riding 
 1581   252        Paul Kim, Fr                   12:27    19:52    6:24  Freedom (South Riding 
 1351   253   211  Benjamin Veale, Jr             12:02    19:53    6:25  Charlottesville      
 1194   254   212  Eddie Donnellan, So            12:22    19:54    6:25  Bishop O'Connell     
 2413   255   213  Remy Freire, Jr                12:19    19:56    6:26  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 1282   256   214  Ryan McLlwee, Fr               12:37    19:56    6:26  Centreville          
 2499   257        Andrew Rubin, Jr               12:22    20:00    6:27  Walt Whitman         
 1616   258   215  Ryan E Corkill, So             12:31    20:02    6:28  George C. Marshall   
 1809   259   216  Tate Dorman, So                12:23    20:02    6:28  Jefferson Forest     
 1958   260   217  Jacob Palmer, Jr               12:30    20:03    6:28  Massaponax           
 1205   261   218  John Patterson, Jr             12:30    20:04    6:28  Bishop O'Connell     
 2266   262   219  Austin Cooksey, So             12:32    20:05    6:28  South County         
 2221   263   220  Aidan Pruiksma, So             12:44    20:06    6:29  Princess Anne        
 2026   264   221  Louis Rizzi, Jr                12:28    20:07    6:29  Menchville           
 1845   265        Drew Bendler, So               12:35    20:08    6:29  Langley              
 2284   266   222  Griffin Myers, So              12:42    20:10    6:30  South County         
 1934   267   223  Kevin Naddoni, So              12:37    20:13    6:31  Manassas Park        
 2220   268   224  Tyler Marx, So                 12:46    20:14    6:31  Princess Anne        
 1957   269   225  Spencer O'Neill, So            12:34    20:16    6:32  Massaponax           
 2519   270        James Hughes, Sr               12:42    20:18    6:33  Washington-Lee       
 2595   271   226  Michae Desgrosseilliers, Jr
                                                 12:19    20:19    6:33  Colonial Forge       
 2422   272   227  Jack Morris, Jr                12:37    20:21    6:34  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 1858   273        Victor Goldhush, Jr            12:29    20:21    6:34  Langley              
 1212   274   228  Wesley Daniels, Jr             12:30    20:22    6:34  Broadway             
 2215   275   229  Spencer Faber, So              12:45    20:23    6:34  Princess Anne        
 1946   276   230  Bryce Hensen, Jr               12:42    20:24    6:35  Massaponax           
 1783   277   231  Josh Dansie, So                12:55    20:24    6:35  James Wood           
 1928   278   232  Spencer Wolfe, Sr              12:45    20:25    6:35  Loudoun Valley       
 2246   279        Adam Weiss, Jr                 12:28    20:26    6:35  Sherwood             
 1204   280   233  Justin Munera, Sr              12:13    20:32    6:37  Bishop O'Connell     
 1777   281   234  Nick Beauvais, Jr              12:39    20:33    6:38  James Wood           
 2605   282        Jake McDonald, Sr              12:29    20:37    6:39  Colonial Forge       
 2275   283        Stephen Karwel, Sr             12:38    20:42    6:40  South County         
 2432   284   235  Patrick Wang, Sr               12:38    20:42    6:40  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 1821   285        Austin Strothman, So           12:58    20:46    6:42  Jefferson Forest     
 1782   286        Joseph Costello, Fr            13:03    20:46    6:42  James Wood           
 2017   287   236  Rafael Chontos, Sr             12:53    20:48    6:43  Menchville           
 2265   288        Michael Burns, Jr              12:56    20:51    6:43  South County         
 1208   289        Matt Salvadore, Jr             12:52    20:55    6:45  Bishop O'Connell     
 2421   290        Daniel McKinney, Jr            12:37    20:56    6:45  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 1811   291        Owen Hughes, So                12:58    20:56    6:45  Jefferson Forest     
 1418   292        Austin Cook, Fr                13:12    20:57    6:45  Deep Run             
 2224   293        Michael Wu, Jr                 13:03    20:58    6:46  Princess Anne        
 1210   294   237  Jon Blosser, So                13:03    20:59    6:46  Broadway             
 2016   295   238  Chase Browning, Sr             13:05    21:04    6:48  Menchville           
 1960   296   239  Jordan Raines, So              13:03    21:07    6:48  Massaponax           
 1938   297   240  Zack Treuting, Jr              13:14    21:08    6:49  Manassas Park        
 1214   298   241  Matthew Hulvey, So             13:07    21:08    6:49  Broadway             
 1931   299   242  Kevin Escobar, So              13:08    21:10    6:49  Manassas Park        
 1337   300   243  William Peter Ford, Jr         13:06    21:17    6:52  Charlottesville      
 1953   301        Thomas Kurth, Jr               13:13    21:26    6:55  Massaponax           
 1900   302        Alexander Galvan, So           13:27    21:51    7:03  Loudoun Valley       
 1902   303        Jackson Herwig, So             13:46    21:56    7:04  Loudoun Valley       
 1421   304        Jake Dexter, Fr                13:23    21:58    7:05  Deep Run             
 1788   305        Charles Miller, Jr             13:39    22:02    7:06  James Wood           
 1336   306        Brendan Delany, Sr             13:18    22:02    7:06  Charlottesville      
 1417   307        Will Christman, Fr             13:31    22:02    7:06  Deep Run             
 1888   308        Sahm Azizi, So                 14:07    22:41    7:19  Loudoun Valley       
 1779   309        Zach Bowen, Jr                 14:14    22:43    7:19  James Wood           
 2020   310        Clyde Gray, Jr                 13:55    22:53    7:23  Menchville           
 1933   311   244  Wesley Mullins, So             14:09    23:14    7:29  Manassas Park        
 1217   312   245  Sebastian Phillips, So         14:08    23:35    7:36  Broadway             
 1211   313   246  Aaron Britton, So              15:00    23:54    7:42  Broadway             
 1932   314   247  Abhishek Gupta, Jr             15:09    24:31    7:54  Manassas Park        
33 finishers among Men Under 2
87 finishers among Men 2 - 2
113 finishers among Men 3 - 3
81 finishers among Men 4 - 4
314 male finishers
0 female finishers
314 total finishers




OCTOBERFEST INVITATIONAL VARSITY GIRLS B   


THE PLAINS, VA


Oct. 5, 2013

SUNNY AND WARM

LACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Clarkstown South         63    4   12   14   15   18   21   27    23:02    1:32
  2 King George              98    2    8   10   17   61   62   63    23:28    6:28
  3 Westfield               119   16   19   22   29   33   36   37    23:55    1:00
  4 James Monroe            122    5    9   26   39   43   58   73    23:48    2:56
  5 Walt Whitman            130   13   23   28   32   34   40   42    23:59    1:27
  6 Mathews                 153    3    7   35   53   55   66         24:23    5:07
 7* James Madison           184   24   31   38   45   46   47   52    24:48    1:38
 8* Eastern View            184    6   11   54   56   57   59   67    25:10    4:29
  9 Tuscarora   (Va)        218   25   44   48   50   51   60         25:22    2:05
 10 Powhatan                224    1   20   64   69   70   76         26:29    9:23
 11 Stonewall Jackson       268   30   41   49   71   77              29:19   16:02
 12 Dominion                354   65   68   72   74   75              30:52    5:20

Incomplete Teams: Skyline, Spotsylvania
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Clarkstown South
  165     4  Elissa Muenzer, Sr         22:05    7:07
  168    12  Samantha Rokicsak, Sr      23:00    7:25
  162    14  Christina Higgins, Jr      23:10    7:28
  170    15  Kara Santa Teresa, Sr      23:15    7:30
  169    18  Katari Salvesen, Sr        23:36    7:37
  161    21  Anna Herman, Jr            23:43    7:39
  164    27  Kelly Longarino, Sr        24:04    7:46
Total Time = 1:55:06     Total Places = 63

2. King George
  553     2  Kristen Hornbaker, Jr      20:57    6:45
  558     8  Ashley Perkins, Jr         22:35    7:17
  547    10  Maddie Amos, 8             22:46    7:21
  560    17  Brooke West, So            23:36    7:37
  557    61  Alexandra Nette, So        27:24    8:50
  550    62  Lilja Flatley, So          27:32    8:53
  556    63  Madison Mading, Sr         27:38    8:55
Total Time = 1:57:18     Total Places = 98

3. Westfield
 1139    16  Becky Fitzgerald, So       23:28    7:34
 1148    19  Kelley Lazor, So           23:37    7:37
 1155    22  Rachael Penaranda, Jr      23:48    7:40
 1147    29  Camie Joiner, Jr           24:12    7:48
 1132    33  Allison Bush, Fr           24:28    7:53
 1135    36  Sarah Dickenson, Sr        24:47    8:00
 1156    37  Emma Sax, Sr               24:51    8:01
Total Time = 1:59:33     Total Places = 119

4. James Monroe
  508     5  Katherine Smith, Jr        22:12    7:10
  502     9  Sam Kissane, Sr            22:43    7:20
  505    26  Liz McAuliff, Sr           23:59    7:44
  500    39  Emma Dolby, So             24:54    8:02
  499    43  Erica Denham, So           25:08    8:06
  503    58  Allison Larme, Fr          27:05    8:44
  507    73  Gianna Samora-Nixon, Fr    31:59   10:19
Total Time = 1:58:56     Total Places = 122

5. Walt Whitman
 1061    13  Rachel Friedman, Fr        23:06    7:27
 1065    23  Alyson Golub, Jr           23:49    7:41
 1072    28  Sophie Lee, Fr             24:07    7:47
 1081    32  Annie Waye, Fr             24:21    7:51
 1067    34  Allison Groux, So          24:32    7:55
 1088    40  Olga Zeleznik, So          24:57    8:03
 1064    42  Sophia Glazer, Jr          25:01    8:04
Total Time = 1:59:55     Total Places = 130

6. Mathews
  655     3  Kate Van Emmerik, Sr       21:41    6:59
  647     7  Ellie Gale, Fr             22:32    7:16
  654    35  Kaitlyn Thompson, So       24:33    7:55
  646    53  Kristen Fauber, Sr         26:20    8:30
  649    55  Logan Howlett, So          26:47    8:38
  653    66  Maria Spadaccini, So       27:59    9:02
Total Time = 2:01:53     Total Places = 153

7*. James Madison
  466    24  Katherine Fox, Fr          23:53    7:42
  467    31  Ashley Gartner, Fr         24:18    7:50
  462    38  Kaitlyn Bryan, Jr          24:54    8:02
  468    45  Amanda Gormsen, Sr         25:25    8:12
  474    46  Aofie Leogue, Sr           25:30    8:13
  490    47  Julia Tani, Jr             25:35    8:15
  479    52  Grace Rogers, Jr           26:12    8:27
Total Time = 2:04:00     Total Places = 184

8*. Eastern View
  277     6  Jessie Ritz, So            22:32    7:16
  275    11  Brianna Mihalek, Sr        22:53    7:23
  278    54  Daphne Sink, So            26:25    8:31
  274    56  Erin Lasalle, So           26:59    8:42
  282    57  Hope Young, Fr             27:01    8:43
  279    59  Madison Sites, Jr          27:13    8:47
  281    67  Rachel Smith, So           28:22    9:09
Total Time = 2:05:50     Total Places = 184

9. Tuscarora   (Va)
 1039    25  Lea Paragas, Fr            23:56    7:43
 1026    44  Delaney Casten, So         25:11    8:07
 1044    48  Cicely Sharafati, So       25:43    8:18
 1021    50  Kmaljeet Athwal, Fr        25:58    8:22
 1037    51  Victoria Lim, So           26:00    8:23
 1040    60  Casey Quinn, So            27:20    8:49
Total Time = 2:06:48     Total Places = 218

10. Powhatan
  822     1  Taylor Holt, Jr            20:49    6:43
  828    20  August Noble, Fr           23:42    7:39
  820    64  Amber Gillenwater, Jr      27:45    8:57
  814    69  Leah Cifers, Fr            29:55    9:39
  834    70  Brenna Woodruff, Fr        30:12    9:44
  808    76  Sarah Adams, Jr            33:38   10:51
Total Time = 2:12:23     Total Places = 224

11. Stonewall Jackson
 2626    30  Morgan Kurst, So           24:13    7:48
 2625    41  Cami Cook, Jr              24:57    8:03
 2632    49  Michaela Ramandanes, So    25:45    8:18
 2629    71  Omoze Oyofa, Jr            31:23   10:07
 2631    77  Reyna Pia, So              40:14   12:58
Total Time = 2:26:32     Total Places = 268

12. Dominion
  236    65  Andrea Anderson, So        27:51    8:59
  240    68  Nicolette Blackwell, Fr    28:56    9:20
  246    72  Megan Donovan, So          31:57   10:18
  239    74  Anne Begley, So            32:25   10:27
  248    75  Lauren Granata, So         33:10   10:42
Total Time = 2:34:19     Total Places = 354
              TEAM                                MILE 2      FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top
  822     1     1  Taylor Holt, Jr                13:01    20:49    6:43  Powhatan             
  553     2     2  Kristen Hornbaker, Jr          12:56    20:57    6:45  King George          
  655     3     3  Kate Van Emmerik, Sr           13:47    21:41    6:59  Mathews              
  165     4     4  Elissa Muenzer, Sr             13:48    22:05    7:07  Clarkstown South     
  508     5     5  Katherine Smith, Jr            13:46    22:12    7:10  James Monroe         
  277     6     6  Jessie Ritz, So                14:24    22:32    7:16  Eastern View         
  647     7     7  Ellie Gale, Fr                 14:10    22:32    7:16  Mathews              
  558     8     8  Ashley Perkins, Jr             14:03    22:35    7:17  King George          
  502     9     9  Sam Kissane, Sr                14:29    22:43    7:20  James Monroe         
  547    10    10  Maddie Amos, 8                 14:18    22:46    7:21  King George          
  275    11    11  Brianna Mihalek, Sr            14:24    22:53    7:23  Eastern View         
  168    12    12  Samantha Rokicsak, Sr          14:12    23:00    7:25  Clarkstown South     
 1061    13    13  Rachel Friedman, Fr            14:39    23:06    7:27  Walt Whitman         
  162    14    14  Christina Higgins, Jr          14:19    23:10    7:28  Clarkstown South     
  935    15        Haylee McGuire, Sr             14:41    23:14    7:30  Spotsylvania         
  170    16    15  Kara Santa Teresa, Sr          14:22    23:15    7:30  Clarkstown South     
 1139    17    16  Becky Fitzgerald, So           14:25    23:28    7:34  Westfield            
  560    18    17  Brooke West, So                14:40    23:36    7:37  King George          
  169    19    18  Katari Salvesen, Sr            14:51    23:36    7:37  Clarkstown South     
 1148    20    19  Kelley Lazor, So               14:32    23:37    7:37  Westfield            
  828    21    20  August Noble, Fr               14:46    23:42    7:39  Powhatan             
  161    22    21  Anna Herman, Jr                14:42    23:43    7:39  Clarkstown South     
 1155    23    22  Rachael Penaranda, Jr          14:49    23:48    7:40  Westfield            
 1065    24    23  Alyson Golub, Jr               14:56    23:49    7:41  Walt Whitman         
  466    25    24  Katherine Fox, Fr              15:12    23:53    7:42  James Madison        
 1039    26    25  Lea Paragas, Fr                14:40    23:56    7:43  Tuscarora   (Va)     
  505    27    26  Liz McAuliff, Sr               14:35    23:59    7:44  James Monroe         
  164    28    27  Kelly Longarino, Sr            14:51    24:04    7:46  Clarkstown South     
 1072    29    28  Sophie Lee, Fr                 15:06    24:07    7:47  Walt Whitman         
 1147    30    29  Camie Joiner, Jr               14:59    24:12    7:48  Westfield            
 2626    31    30  Morgan Kurst, So               14:53    24:13    7:48  Stonewall Jackson    
  156    32        Alyson Bowman, Jr              14:54    24:13    7:49  Clarkstown South     
  467    33    31  Ashley Gartner, Fr             15:14    24:18    7:50  James Madison        
 1081    34    32  Annie Waye, Fr                 15:27    24:21    7:51  Walt Whitman         
 1132    35    33  Allison Bush, Fr               15:01    24:28    7:53  Westfield            
  155    36        Marina Araujo, Sr              15:00    24:28    7:53  Clarkstown South     
 1067    37    34  Allison Groux, So              15:05    24:32    7:55  Walt Whitman         
  654    38    35  Kaitlyn Thompson, So           15:09    24:33    7:55  Mathews              
 1135    39    36  Sarah Dickenson, Sr            15:21    24:47    8:00  Westfield            
 1156    40    37  Emma Sax, Sr                   15:24    24:51    8:01  Westfield            
  462    41    38  Kaitlyn Bryan, Jr              15:38    24:54    8:02  James Madison        
  500    42    39  Emma Dolby, So                 15:11    24:54    8:02  James Monroe         
 1088    43    40  Olga Zeleznik, So              15:34    24:57    8:03  Walt Whitman         
 2625    44    41  Cami Cook, Jr                  15:38    24:57    8:03  Stonewall Jackson    
 1064    45    42  Sophia Glazer, Jr              15:26    25:01    8:04  Walt Whitman         
  499    46    43  Erica Denham, So               14:58    25:08    8:06  James Monroe         
 1026    47    44  Delaney Casten, So             15:29    25:11    8:07  Tuscarora   (Va)     
  893    48        Celeste Horton, Jr             15:45    25:21    8:10  Skyline              
 1144    49        Sarah Gregory, So              15:21    25:24    8:12  Westfield            
  468    50    45  Amanda Gormsen, Sr             16:07    25:25    8:12  James Madison        
  474    51    46  Aofie Leogue, Sr               16:02    25:30    8:13  James Madison        
  490    52    47  Julia Tani, Jr                 16:14    25:35    8:15  James Madison        
 1044    53    48  Cicely Sharafati, So           16:04    25:43    8:18  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 2632    54    49  Michaela Ramandanes, So        15:39    25:45    8:18  Stonewall Jackson    
 1021    55    50  Kmaljeet Athwal, Fr            16:04    25:58    8:22  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 1037    56    51  Victoria Lim, So               16:02    26:00    8:23  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 1053    57        Lauren Baker, Fr               16:18    26:05    8:25  Walt Whitman         
 1063    58        Hannah Ginsky, So              16:22    26:09    8:26  Walt Whitman         
  479    59    52  Grace Rogers, Jr               16:19    26:12    8:27  James Madison        
  477    60        Allie Morehouse, So            16:20    26:15    8:28  James Madison        
 1133    61        Lauren Chu, So                 16:20    26:18    8:29  Westfield            
  646    62    53  Kristen Fauber, Sr             16:12    26:20    8:30  Mathews              
  278    63    54  Daphne Sink, So                16:28    26:25    8:31  Eastern View         
  485    64        Ashley Sienicki, Sr            16:20    26:45    8:38  James Madison        
  649    65    55  Logan Howlett, So              16:26    26:47    8:38  Mathews              
  274    66    56  Erin Lasalle, So               17:02    26:59    8:42  Eastern View         
  282    67    57  Hope Young, Fr                 16:24    27:01    8:43  Eastern View         
  503    68    58  Allison Larme, Fr              16:44    27:05    8:44  James Monroe         
  279    69    59  Madison Sites, Jr              17:08    27:13    8:47  Eastern View         
 1040    70    60  Casey Quinn, So                17:00    27:20    8:49  Tuscarora   (Va)     
  557    71    61  Alexandra Nette, So            16:42    27:24    8:50  King George          
  550    72    62  Lilja Flatley, So              16:46    27:32    8:53  King George          
  556    73    63  Madison Mading, Sr             16:58    27:38    8:55  King George          
  820    74    64  Amber Gillenwater, Jr          17:21    27:45    8:57  Powhatan             
  236    75    65  Andrea Anderson, So            17:35    27:51    8:59  Dominion             
  653    76    66  Maria Spadaccini, So           17:22    27:59    9:02  Mathews              
  281    77    67  Rachel Smith, So               17:02    28:22    9:09  Eastern View         
  272    78        Jacqueline Barklund, So        17:12    28:28    9:11  Eastern View         
  280    79        Haley Sites, Jr                17:21    28:44    9:16  Eastern View         
  240    80    68  Nicolette Blackwell, Fr        17:36    28:56    9:20  Dominion             
  814    81    69  Leah Cifers, Fr                18:02    29:55    9:39  Powhatan             
  834    82    70  Brenna Woodruff, Fr            18:28    30:12    9:44  Powhatan             
 2629    83    71  Omoze Oyofa, Jr                18:51    31:23   10:07  Stonewall Jackson    
  246    84    72  Megan Donovan, So              19:57    31:57   10:18  Dominion             
  507    85    73  Gianna Samora-Nixon, Fr        18:58    31:59   10:19  James Monroe         
  239    86    74  Anne Begley, So                19:57    32:25   10:27  Dominion             
  248    87    75  Lauren Granata, So             20:20    33:10   10:42  Dominion             
  808    88    76  Sarah Adams, Jr                20:21    33:38   10:51  Powhatan             
  891    89        Brooklyn Chunn, So             20:14    35:48   11:33  Skyline              
 2631    90    77  Reyna Pia, So                  23:37    40:14   12:58  Stonewall Jackson    
17 finishers among Women Under 2
33 finishers among Women 2 - 2
21 finishers among Women 3 - 3
18 finishers among Women 4 - 4
1 finishers among Women 5 & Up
0 male finishers
90 female finishers
90 total finishers




OCTOBERFEST INVITATIONAL VARSITY BOYS B   

THE PLAINS, VA


Oct. 5, 2013

SUNNY AND WARM

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 King George             133    1    5   31   40   56   87   93    18:47    2:42
  2 Hayfield                145   12   19   20   39   55  109         19:08    1:18
  3 Heritage (Leesburg)     152    6   23   28   47   48   58   62    19:08    1:29
  4 Falls Church            161   13   24   27   32   65   89   92    19:16    1:25
  5 James Madison           162   22   26   35   37   42   46   61    19:17    0:28
  6 The Potomac School      165    2   30   33   36   64   67   86    19:05    2:29
  7 Mathews                 169   10   21   29   43   66   75   83    19:14    1:46
  8 Clarkstown South        178    3    7   38   53   77   91   95    19:03    2:41
  9 Mountain View           185   15   17   18   54   81  101         19:19    1:33
 10 Powhatan                206    4   16   49   57   80   82  106    19:20    2:22
 11 Spotsylvania            223    8    9   50   51  105  110         19:32    3:22
 12 Walt Whitman            235   25   34   44   63   69   70   78    19:38    0:58
 13 Skyline                 242   11   41   45   72   73   94  104    19:35    1:38
 14 Eastern View            345   14   52   85   96   98   99  100    20:13    2:23
 15 Westfield               357   60   68   71   74   84   88   90    20:11    0:29
 16 James Monroe            413   59   76   79   97  102  103  108    20:34    1:27
 17 Dominion                557  107  111  112  113  114  115  116    22:20    1:17

Incomplete Teams: Cosby, Liberty (Bealeton), Thomas Jefferson S&T, Tuscarora   (Va)
Stonewall Jackson
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. King George
 1840     1  Jacob Watson, So           17:15    5:34
 1835     5  Christian Koon, So         18:00    5:48
 1841    31  Jarod Watson, Jr           19:16    6:13
 1834    40  Kyle Knepshield, Fr        19:27    6:16
 1829    56  Nicholas Casamento, Sr     19:56    6:26
 1838    87  James Peed, Fr             20:34    6:38
 1827    93  Robbie Andrews, Fr         20:47    6:42
Total Time = 1:33:54     Total Places = 133

2. Hayfield
 1671    12  Jarrett Ashby, Jr          18:35    6:00
 1685    19  Orran Mandt, So            18:52    6:05
 1670    20  Alazar Aklilu, So          18:58    6:07
 1682    39  Brandon Kremer, So         19:22    6:15
 1679    55  Austin Jones, So           19:53    6:25
 1690   109  Joshua Thorne, Jr          21:49    7:02
Total Time = 1:35:40     Total Places = 145

3. Heritage (Leesburg)
 1713     6  Brendan Thompson, So       18:10    5:51
 1715    23  Brennan Wright, Jr         19:02    6:08
 1716    28  Jack Zelman, Jr            19:12    6:12
 1706    47  Owen Little, So            19:36    6:19
 1714    48  Conor Tidgewell, Sr        19:38    6:20
 1695    58  Chase Bontemps, Jr         19:58    6:26
 1712    62  George Stephens, Sr        19:59    6:27
Total Time = 1:35:38     Total Places = 152

4. Falls Church
 1528    13  Luis Lozano, Jr            18:39    6:01
 1533    24  Matthew Rhodes, Sr         19:03    6:09
 1529    27  Carlos Mahuizth-Sanchez, So
                                         19:12    6:11
 1526    32  Philip Kane, Sr            19:18    6:13
 1534    65  Wesley Rogers, So          20:04    6:28
 1527    89  Douglas Lesage, So         20:35    6:38
 1536    92  James Sturges, Sr          20:43    6:41
Total Time = 1:36:16     Total Places = 161

5. James Madison
 1752    22  Connor Smith, So           19:02    6:08
 1719    26  Wyatt Bodmer, Sr           19:09    6:11
 1736    35  Noz Honda, So              19:20    6:14
 1718    37  Alec Biles, So             19:22    6:15
 1720    42  Graham Bourne, Sr          19:29    6:17
 1750    46  Jack Ruszkowski, Fr        19:36    6:19
 1734    61  Paxton Head, So            19:59    6:27
Total Time = 1:36:22     Total Places = 162

6. The Potomac School
 2400     2  Glanmarco Terrones, So     17:32    5:39
 2391    30  Adam Moses, Sr             19:14    6:12
 2373    33  Peter Brennan, Sr          19:18    6:14
 2372    36  Cole Bransford, Jr         19:21    6:14
 2381    64  Tucker Gibson, Jr          20:00    6:27
 2380    67  Josh Fraser, Fr            20:06    6:29
 2375    86  Ben Bush, Sr               20:31    6:37
Total Time = 1:35:25     Total Places = 165

7. Mathews
 1968    10  Justin Adams, So           18:20    5:55
 1974    21  Sam Jasinski, Jr           18:59    6:07
 1977    29  Phillip Machen, Sr         19:14    6:12
 1984    43  Jalen Thomas, Fr           19:32    6:18
 1970    66  Nick Brown, Sr             20:05    6:29
 1982    75  Lance South, So            20:11    6:31
 1981    83  Ryan Morgan, Fr            20:21    6:34
Total Time = 1:36:10     Total Places = 169

8. Clarkstown South
 1368     3  Adam Klein, Sr             17:34    5:40
 1356     7  Chris Burrill, Jr          18:14    5:53
 1359    38  Jared Chin, So             19:22    6:15
 1366    53  Kevin Holland, Jr          19:48    6:23
 1376    77  Matthew Muenzer, Sr        20:14    6:31
 1369    91  Austin Labbe, So           20:40    6:40
 1357    95  Colin Byrnes, So           20:56    6:45
Total Time = 1:35:12     Total Places = 178

9. Mountain View
 2101    15  Connor Weed, Fr            18:45    6:03
 2085    17  Miles Gordon, So           18:49    6:04
 2098    18  Timmy Sharp, Fr            18:49    6:04
 2081    54  Blake Dryden, Fr           19:51    6:24
 2075    81  Blake Barnhill, Fr         20:17    6:33
 2082   101  Michael Epperly, So        21:22    6:53
Total Time = 1:36:31     Total Places = 185

10. Powhatan
 2192     4  Austin Conway, Jr          17:54    5:46
 2214    16  Tyler Williams, Jr         18:48    6:04
 2190    49  Jesse Adcock, Sr           19:41    6:21
 2201    57  Chase Miffleton, So        19:57    6:26
 2208    80  Max Rutter, Jr             20:16    6:32
 2209    82  Jake Satko, Jr             20:21    6:34
 2200   106  Jamie Lewis, Sr            21:40    6:59
Total Time = 1:36:36     Total Places = 206

11. Spotsylvania
 2320     8  Kyle Newton, Sr            18:15    5:53
 2312     9  Sawyer Czarnecki, Sr       18:16    5:53
 2313    50  James De La Rama, So       19:43    6:21
 2317    51  Corbin Holladay, Fr        19:45    6:22
 2316   105  Ivan Harris, Jr            21:37    6:58
 2314   110  Grey English, So           22:06    7:08
Total Time = 1:37:36     Total Places = 223

12. Walt Whitman
 2504    25  Wes Slaughter, Sr          19:09    6:11
 2475    34  Max Goldberg, Jr           19:19    6:14
 2485    44  Austin Lesch, Sr           19:34    6:18
 2501    63  Joshua Sack, Jr            19:59    6:27
 2497    69  Ethan Putnam, So           20:06    6:29
 2506    70  Sam Wasserman, So          20:07    6:29
 2503    78  Preston Scherr, So         20:16    6:32
Total Time = 1:38:07     Total Places = 235

13. Skyline
 2253    11  Justin Haggerty, Jr        18:32    5:59
 2250    41  Luke Cline, Jr             19:28    6:17
 2264    45  Tanner Steed, So           19:35    6:19
 2259    72  Alex Moran, Jr             20:10    6:30
 2256    73  Christian Madden, So       20:10    6:30
 2258    94  Matt McInturff, Jr         20:49    6:43
 2260   104  Matt Myers, Jr             21:31    6:56
Total Time = 1:37:55     Total Places = 242

14. Eastern View
 1496    14  Mitchell Luckinbill, So    18:44    6:02
 1502    52  Bryan Ramey, Jr            19:47    6:23
 1487    85  Wyatt Coughlin, So         20:27    6:36
 1493    96  Blake Harty, Sr            20:57    6:45
 1499    98  Tyler Miller, Jr           21:07    6:48
 1504    99  Corbin Stynes, Jr          21:11    6:50
 1497   100  Jacob Mazuch, Fr           21:12    6:50
Total Time = 1:41:02     Total Places = 345

15. Westfield
 2568    60  Paul Kokulis, So           19:59    6:26
 2559    68  Owen Glowacki, Jr          20:06    6:29
 2581    71  Trent Pilcher, So          20:09    6:30
 2564    74  David Johnson, So          20:10    6:30
 2572    84  Eli McCleary, So           20:27    6:36
 2556    88  Noah Fletcher, Sr          20:34    6:38
 2569    90  Arnold Lao, Jr             20:35    6:38
Total Time = 1:40:51     Total Places = 357

16. James Monroe
 1769    59  Nye Lott, Jr               19:58    6:26
 1760    76  Hunter Frizzell, Fr        20:12    6:31
 1763    79  Rafael Hernandez, Jr       20:16    6:32
 1762    97  Stephan Haraldsson, Jr     20:59    6:46
 1765   102  Edward Hoffman, So         21:25    6:54
 1757   103  Diallo Braithwaite, Jr     21:25    6:54
 1761   108  Joe Hall, Jr               21:49    7:02
Total Time = 1:42:50     Total Places = 413

17. Dominion
 1470   107  Gabriel Page, So           21:40    6:59
 1482   111  Daniel VanBelleghem, Fr    22:13    7:10
 1465   112  Drew Lewis, Fr             22:18    7:11
 1452   113  Ryan Coulter, So           22:30    7:15
 1458   114  Henry Hall, So             22:57    7:24
 1483   115  Dale Wilson, Fr            24:36    7:56
 1478   116  Dillon Sohi, Fr            24:38    7:57
Total Time = 1:51:38     Total Places = 557
              TEAM                                MILE 2      FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top
 1840     1     1  Jacob Watson, So               10:46    17:15    5:34  King George          
 2400     2     2  Glanmarco Terrones, So         10:56    17:32    5:39  The Potomac School   
 1368     3     3  Adam Klein, Sr                 11:06    17:34    5:40  Clarkstown South     
 2192     4     4  Austin Conway, Jr              11:18    17:54    5:46  Powhatan             
 1835     5     5  Christian Koon, So             11:11    18:00    5:48  King George          
 1713     6     6  Brendan Thompson, So           11:32    18:10    5:51  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1356     7     7  Chris Burrill, Jr              11:26    18:14    5:53  Clarkstown South     
 2320     8     8  Kyle Newton, Sr                11:24    18:15    5:53  Spotsylvania         
 2312     9     9  Sawyer Czarnecki, Sr           11:33    18:16    5:53  Spotsylvania         
 1887    10        Adam Walker, Jr                11:25    18:17    5:54  Liberty (Bealeton)   
 1968    11    10  Justin Adams, So               11:27    18:20    5:55  Mathews              
 2253    12    11  Justin Haggerty, Jr            11:41    18:32    5:59  Skyline              
 1884    13        Michael Fairfax, Jr            11:39    18:34    5:59  Liberty (Bealeton)   
 1671    14    12  Jarrett Ashby, Jr              11:36    18:35    6:00  Hayfield             
 1528    15    13  Luis Lozano, Jr                11:42    18:39    6:01  Falls Church         
 1496    16    14  Mitchell Luckinbill, So        11:42    18:44    6:02  Eastern View         
 2101    17    15  Connor Weed, Fr                11:51    18:45    6:03  Mountain View        
 2214    18    16  Tyler Williams, Jr             11:52    18:48    6:04  Powhatan             
 2085    19    17  Miles Gordon, So               11:51    18:49    6:04  Mountain View        
 2098    20    18  Timmy Sharp, Fr                11:52    18:49    6:04  Mountain View        
 1685    21    19  Orran Mandt, So                11:59    18:52    6:05  Hayfield             
 1670    22    20  Alazar Aklilu, So              11:55    18:58    6:07  Hayfield             
 1974    23    21  Sam Jasinski, Jr               11:53    18:59    6:07  Mathews              
 2623    24        Greg Klatt, So                 11:40    19:00    6:08  Stonewall Jackson    
 1752    25    22  Connor Smith, So               11:57    19:02    6:08  James Madison        
 1715    26    23  Brennan Wright, Jr             11:50    19:02    6:08  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1533    27    24  Matthew Rhodes, Sr             11:52    19:03    6:09  Falls Church         
 2504    28    25  Wes Slaughter, Sr              12:07    19:09    6:11  Walt Whitman         
 1719    29    26  Wyatt Bodmer, Sr               11:57    19:09    6:11  James Madison        
 1395    30        Jason Lipp, So                 11:47    19:11    6:11  Cosby                
 1529    31    27  Carlos Mahuizth-Sanchez, So
                                                 12:11    19:12    6:11  Falls Church         
 1716    32    28  Jack Zelman, Jr                11:58    19:12    6:12  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1977    33    29  Phillip Machen, Sr             11:53    19:14    6:12  Mathews              
 2391    34    30  Adam Moses, Sr                 12:08    19:14    6:12  The Potomac School   
 1841    35    31  Jarod Watson, Jr               12:01    19:16    6:13  King George          
 1526    36    32  Philip Kane, Sr                12:04    19:18    6:13  Falls Church         
 2373    37    33  Peter Brennan, Sr              12:06    19:18    6:14  The Potomac School   
 2475    38    34  Max Goldberg, Jr               12:12    19:19    6:14  Walt Whitman         
 1736    39    35  Noz Honda, So                  12:03    19:20    6:14  James Madison        
 2372    40    36  Cole Bransford, Jr             12:20    19:21    6:14  The Potomac School   
 1718    41    37  Alec Biles, So                 12:13    19:22    6:15  James Madison        
 1359    42    38  Jared Chin, So                 12:00    19:22    6:15  Clarkstown South     
 1682    43    39  Brandon Kremer, So             12:02    19:22    6:15  Hayfield             
 1834    44    40  Kyle Knepshield, Fr            12:06    19:27    6:16  King George          
 2250    45    41  Luke Cline, Jr                 12:04    19:28    6:17  Skyline              
 1720    46    42  Graham Bourne, Sr              12:13    19:29    6:17  James Madison        
 1984    47    43  Jalen Thomas, Fr               12:15    19:32    6:18  Mathews              
 2485    48    44  Austin Lesch, Sr               12:06    19:34    6:18  Walt Whitman         
 2264    49    45  Tanner Steed, So               12:05    19:35    6:19  Skyline              
 1750    50    46  Jack Ruszkowski, Fr            12:15    19:36    6:19  James Madison        
 1706    51    47  Owen Little, So                12:11    19:36    6:19  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1714    52    48  Conor Tidgewell, Sr            12:13    19:38    6:20  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 2441    53        Alex Fitz, Jr                  11:59    19:40    6:20  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 2450    54        Ian Ritz, Jr                   12:14    19:40    6:21  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 2190    55    49  Jesse Adcock, Sr               12:07    19:41    6:21  Powhatan             
 2313    56    50  James De La Rama, So           12:28    19:43    6:21  Spotsylvania         
 2317    57    51  Corbin Holladay, Fr            12:31    19:45    6:22  Spotsylvania         
 1502    58    52  Bryan Ramey, Jr                12:22    19:47    6:23  Eastern View         
 1366    59    53  Kevin Holland, Jr              12:21    19:48    6:23  Clarkstown South     
 2081    60    54  Blake Dryden, Fr               12:14    19:51    6:24  Mountain View        
 1679    61    55  Austin Jones, So               12:13    19:53    6:25  Hayfield             
 2458    62        Ian Thornton, So               12:23    19:54    6:25  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 1829    63    56  Nicholas Casamento, Sr         12:34    19:56    6:26  King George          
 2201    64    57  Chase Miffleton, So            12:21    19:57    6:26  Powhatan             
 1695    65    58  Chase Bontemps, Jr             12:16    19:58    6:26  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1769    66    59  Nye Lott, Jr                   12:14    19:58    6:26  James Monroe         
 2568    67    60  Paul Kokulis, So               12:28    19:59    6:26  Westfield            
 1734    68    61  Paxton Head, So                12:24    19:59    6:27  James Madison        
 1712    69    62  George Stephens, Sr            12:20    19:59    6:27  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 2501    70    63  Joshua Sack, Jr                12:19    19:59    6:27  Walt Whitman         
 2381    71    64  Tucker Gibson, Jr              12:40    20:00    6:27  The Potomac School   
 1743    72        Tony Lupinacci, Jr             12:28    20:02    6:28  James Madison        
 1534    73    65  Wesley Rogers, So              12:22    20:04    6:28  Falls Church         
 1970    74    66  Nick Brown, Sr                 12:23    20:05    6:29  Mathews              
 2380    75    67  Josh Fraser, Fr                12:39    20:06    6:29  The Potomac School   
 2559    76    68  Owen Glowacki, Jr              12:50    20:06    6:29  Westfield            
 2497    77    69  Ethan Putnam, So               12:26    20:06    6:29  Walt Whitman         
 2506    78    70  Sam Wasserman, So              12:33    20:07    6:29  Walt Whitman         
 2581    79    71  Trent Pilcher, So              12:33    20:09    6:30  Westfield            
 2259    80    72  Alex Moran, Jr                 12:24    20:10    6:30  Skyline              
 2256    81    73  Christian Madden, So           12:29    20:10    6:30  Skyline              
 2564    82    74  David Johnson, So              12:17    20:10    6:30  Westfield            
 1982    83    75  Lance South, So                12:27    20:11    6:31  Mathews              
 1760    84    76  Hunter Frizzell, Fr            12:26    20:12    6:31  James Monroe         
 1747    85        Ian Pedersen, Fr               12:45    20:13    6:31  James Madison        
 2461    86        Brian Williams, Jr             12:18    20:13    6:31  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 1376    87    77  Matthew Muenzer, Sr            12:31    20:14    6:31  Clarkstown South     
 2503    88    78  Preston Scherr, So             12:36    20:16    6:32  Walt Whitman         
 1763    89    79  Rafael Hernandez, Jr           12:28    20:16    6:32  James Monroe         
 2208    90    80  Max Rutter, Jr                 12:14    20:16    6:32  Powhatan             
 2075    91    81  Blake Barnhill, Fr             12:26    20:17    6:33  Mountain View        
 2209    92    82  Jake Satko, Jr                 12:45    20:21    6:34  Powhatan             
 1981    93    83  Ryan Morgan, Fr                12:24    20:21    6:34  Mathews              
 2483    94        Asher Lazarus, So              12:54    20:23    6:34  Walt Whitman         
 2463    95        Spencer Adams, So              12:48    20:26    6:35  Walt Whitman         
 2572    96    84  Eli McCleary, So               12:34    20:27    6:36  Westfield            
 1487    97    85  Wyatt Coughlin, So             12:28    20:27    6:36  Eastern View         
 2375    98    86  Ben Bush, Sr                   12:07    20:31    6:37  The Potomac School   
 1838    99    87  James Peed, Fr                 12:23    20:34    6:38  King George          
 2556   100    88  Noah Fletcher, Sr              12:57    20:34    6:38  Westfield            
 1527   101    89  Douglas Lesage, So             12:37    20:35    6:38  Falls Church         
 2569   102    90  Arnold Lao, Jr                 12:54    20:35    6:38  Westfield            
 1369   103    91  Austin Labbe, So               12:53    20:40    6:40  Clarkstown South     
 1536   104    92  James Sturges, Sr              12:47    20:43    6:41  Falls Church         
 1532   105        Praveen Ravi, Jr               12:55    20:43    6:41  Falls Church         
 2571   106        William Mars, So               13:07    20:43    6:41  Westfield            
 1827   107    93  Robbie Andrews, Fr             12:37    20:47    6:42  King George          
 2258   108    94  Matt McInturff, Jr             12:54    20:49    6:43  Skyline              
 2587   109        Drew Von Rinteln, Sr           12:38    20:53    6:44  Westfield            
 1357   110    95  Colin Byrnes, So               12:53    20:56    6:45  Clarkstown South     
 1493   111    96  Blake Harty, Sr                13:10    20:57    6:45  Eastern View         
 1762   112    97  Stephan Haraldsson, Jr         12:59    20:59    6:46  James Monroe         
 1753   113        John Sturgill, So              12:57    21:01    6:47  James Madison        
 2575   114        Andrew Meredith, Sr            13:08    21:03    6:47  Westfield            
 1980   115        Caleb Metzger, Fr              13:04    21:06    6:48  Mathews              
 1499   116    98  Tyler Miller, Jr               13:06    21:07    6:48  Eastern View         
 1389   117        Thomas Garner, Jr              12:44    21:07    6:49  Cosby                
 1504   118    99  Corbin Stynes, Jr              13:11    21:11    6:50  Eastern View         
 1497   119   100  Jacob Mazuch, Fr               13:09    21:12    6:50  Eastern View         
 1972   120        Sam Gale, So                   13:06    21:12    6:50  Mathews              
 1377   121        Eddie Okeke, Jr                13:09    21:14    6:51  Clarkstown South     
 1382   122        Evan Santana, Jr               13:09    21:14    6:51  Clarkstown South     
 2082   123   101  Michael Epperly, So            13:03    21:22    6:53  Mountain View        
 1765   124   102  Edward Hoffman, So             13:16    21:25    6:54  James Monroe         
 1757   125   103  Diallo Braithwaite, Jr         13:15    21:25    6:54  James Monroe         
 2260   126   104  Matt Myers, Jr                 13:28    21:31    6:56  Skyline              
 2316   127   105  Ivan Harris, Jr                13:19    21:37    6:58  Spotsylvania         
 2200   128   106  Jamie Lewis, Sr                13:26    21:40    6:59  Powhatan             
 1470   129   107  Gabriel Page, So               13:42    21:40    6:59  Dominion             
 1761   130   108  Joe Hall, Jr                   13:17    21:49    7:02  James Monroe         
 1690   131   109  Joshua Thorne, Jr              12:34    21:49    7:02  Hayfield             
 1484   132        Michael Bayne, Jr              13:25    21:53    7:03  Eastern View         
 2619   133        Hunter Alexander, So           14:01    21:59    7:05  Stonewall Jackson    
 2262   134        David Ricks, Fr                13:10    22:03    7:07  Skyline              
 2314   135   110  Grey English, So               13:40    22:06    7:08  Spotsylvania         
 2409   136        Jesse Cai, So                  13:28    22:09    7:09  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 2621   137        Joe Flemming, So               13:48    22:10    7:09  Stonewall Jackson    
 1482   138   111  Daniel VanBelleghem, Fr        14:11    22:13    7:10  Dominion             
 1465   139   112  Drew Lewis, Fr                 13:48    22:18    7:11  Dominion             
 1452   140   113  Ryan Coulter, So               13:45    22:30    7:15  Dominion             
 1489   141        Bryan Fox, Sr                  14:05    22:31    7:16  Eastern View         
 2386   142        Mark Kensinger, Sr             13:29    22:36    7:17  The Potomac School   
 1986   143        Tyler Zabel, Jr                13:47    22:39    7:18  Mathews              
 2263   144        Gerardo Sierra, Sr             13:47    22:42    7:19  Skyline              
 2202   145        Zach Morgott, Jr               13:56    22:44    7:20  Powhatan             
 1411   146        Kris Zawada, Jr                14:07    22:45    7:20  Cosby                
 1771   147        Jack Miller, So                12:50    22:47    7:21  James Monroe         
 1839   148        Dylan Teaford, Fr              13:50    22:57    7:24  King George          
 1458   149   114  Henry Hall, So                 14:11    22:57    7:24  Dominion             
 2197   150        Alec Hillen, Fr                14:18    23:32    7:35  Powhatan             
 1483   151   115  Dale Wilson, Fr                15:09    24:36    7:56  Dominion             
 1478   152   116  Dillon Sohi, Fr                15:10    24:38    7:57  Dominion             
 2210   153        Austin Stewart, Jr             14:38    25:00    8:04  Powhatan             
 1473   154        Jake Peters, Fr                15:10    25:16    8:09  Dominion             
 2624   155        David Ortega, Sr               15:45    26:36    8:35  Stonewall Jackson    
24 finishers among Men Under 2
53 finishers among Men 2 - 2
49 finishers among Men 3 - 3
29 finishers among Men 4 - 4
155 male finishers
0 female finishers
155 total finishers



OCTOBERFEST INVITATIONAL JV GIRLS - FR- SO   

THE PLAINS, VA


Oct. 5, 2013

SUNNY AND WARM


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 McLean                   80   10   12   13   19   26   41   49    22:42    1:11
  2 Thomas Jefferson S&T     88    2   16   17   18   35   37   59    22:36    2:38
  3 T C. Williams           121    1    9   25   42   44   56   69    22:59    3:28
  4 Potomac Falls           178   22   24   29   50   53   57   60    23:51    1:49
  5 Hayfield                207   11   38   40   52   66  109  137    24:08    3:16
  6 Clarkstown South        235    8   36   39   46  106  149  154    24:12    4:56
  7 Deep Run                258   15   43   54   62   84  161         24:39    3:40
  8 Spotswood               274   14   20   34   82  124  172         24:36    5:03
  9 Potomac                 284    6    7   73   95  103  126  166    24:22    5:14
 10 George C. Marshall      310   27   30   32   94  127  153         24:59    4:19
 11 Chantilly               353   28   33   91   99  102              25:24    3:10
 12 Menchville              377    3    5   72  118  179              25:46   12:02
 13 Bishop O'Connell        382   47   48   83   97  107              25:43    2:17
 14 Mathews                 393   23   68   71   74  157              25:51    5:53
 15 Freedom (South Riding   412   51   70   81   87  123  152         26:01    2:44
 16 Dominion                415   45   65   76  112  117  135  136    25:58    2:44
 17 Mountain View           417    4   67   98  104  144  146  150    25:42    7:01
 18 Heritage (Leesburg)     436   31   77   88  111  129              26:06    4:05
 19 Colonial Forge          470   55   58   78  134  145  171  174    26:25    3:27
 20 South County            487   79   85   90  108  125  148         26:34    1:39
 21 Georgetown Visitation   506   21  100  115  131  139  143         26:35    5:14
 22 Sherwood                519   63   80   92  128  156  180         26:52    3:32
 23 Fauquier                522   64   89  105  122  142              26:49    2:50
 24 Langley                 528   75   96  113  114  130  151  164    26:50    2:06
 25 Walt Whitman            579   86  101  116  121  155  158  163    27:16    2:38
 26 James Madison           594   61  119  133  140  141  159  176    27:23    2:58
 27 Charlottesville         714  110  120  147  162  175              28:45    4:54
 28 Tuscarora   (Va)        759   93  160  167  169  170  173  177    29:20    4:14
 29 Washington-Lee          781  132  138  165  168  178              29:49    5:18

Incomplete Teams: Battlefield, Broadway, Bullis School, C D. Hylton, Centreville
Cosby, Gar-Field, Jefferson Forest, Loudoun Valley, Manassas Park, Massaponax
Millbrook, Mount Vernon, Powhatan, Sidwell Friends  Scho, Spotsylvania, Stafford
The Potomac School, Westfield
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. McLean
  657    10  Tess Brookes, So           22:10    7:09
  656    12  Tatum Brookes, So          22:30    7:15
  660    13  Anna Duval, Fr             22:31    7:16
  667    19  Emily Kong, Fr             22:56    7:24
  668    26  Megan Leimkuhler, So       23:20    7:32
  674    41  Lauren Wojcik, Fr          24:13    7:49
  661    49  Paige Harper, Fr           24:40    7:57
Total Time = 1:53:27     Total Places = 80

2. Thomas Jefferson S&T
 1010     2  Abagail Shoemaker, Fr      21:11    6:50
 1009    16  Nikita Sawant, Fr          22:37    7:18
 1006    17  Rachel Martinka, Fr        22:39    7:18
 1015    18  Phoebe Whitmore, Fr        22:42    7:19
 1014    35  Nora Thompson, Fr          23:49    7:41
 1012    37  Jennifer Steele, Fr        23:50    7:41
  998    59  Kristen Halper, Fr         25:13    8:08
Total Time = 1:52:58     Total Places = 88

3. T C. Williams
  958     1  Isabella Ponzi, 8          20:57    6:45
  967     9  Sophia Vassallo, Fr        21:57    7:05
  959    25  Gloria Reed, 8             23:19    7:31
  953    42  Lucy Brinkman, Fr          24:17    7:50
  966    44  Olivia Tardieu, So         24:24    7:52
  957    56  Maeve Naughton-Rockwell, Fr
                                         24:53    8:01
  961    69  Savannah Ring, Fr          25:37    8:16
Total Time = 1:54:54     Total Places = 121

4. Potomac Falls
  802    22  Kristen Springer, So       22:59    7:25
  772    24  Inez Cabral, So            23:13    7:29
  792    29  Natalie Nelson, So         23:32    7:35
  796    50  Alyssa Roberts, Fr         24:43    7:58
  789    53  Hannah Miller, Fr          24:48    8:00
  785    57  Vivian Luu, So             25:03    8:05
  787    60  Megan Marzacco, So         25:15    8:08
Total Time = 1:59:15     Total Places = 178

5. Hayfield
  429    11  Heather O'Brien, So        22:18    7:11
  425    38  Ashley Campbell, So        23:54    7:43
  431    40  Naima Sikander, So         24:09    7:47
  427    52  Haley Cole, So             24:46    7:59
  430    66  Caroline Seybold, So       25:33    8:14
  423   109  Lydia Bennsky, Fr          26:49    8:39
  426   137  Casey Charbonneau, So      28:08    9:04
Total Time = 2:00:40     Total Places = 207

6. Clarkstown South
  159     8  Laura Goodman, So          21:51    7:03
  157    36  Meaghan Burke, Fr          23:49    7:41
  158    39  Katherine Byrnes, Fr       24:02    7:45
  163    46  Tegan Jones, Fr            24:29    7:54
  167   106  Mary Okeke, So             26:47    8:38
  166   149  Stephane Muserlain, Fr     28:25    9:10
  171   154  Jillian St. Onge, Fr       28:50    9:18
Total Time = 2:00:58     Total Places = 235

7. Deep Run
  203    15  Aideen Canning, 8          22:32    7:16
  211    43  Abigail Emerson, Fr        24:18    7:50
  213    54  Madison Gray, Fr           24:49    8:00
  214    62  Petra Hafker, Fr           25:22    8:11
  206    84  Lindsay Corbett, Fr        26:12    8:27
  216   161  Gabriella Jimenez, Fr      29:17    9:27
Total Time = 2:03:13     Total Places = 258

8. Spotswood
  922    14  English Jackson, So        22:32    7:16
  933    20  Joohee Yang, Fr            22:56    7:24
  927    34  Rayelle Nelling, Fr        23:47    7:40
  928    82  Megan Phelps, So           26:06    8:25
  925   124  Kelly McKinney, So         27:35    8:54
  918   172  Alannah Baker, Fr          31:29   10:09
Total Time = 2:02:56     Total Places = 274

9. Potomac
  764     6  Kayla Shifflett, So        21:29    6:56
  754     7  Kennedy Hall, So           21:33    6:57
  755    73  Mary McDonald, So          25:40    8:17
  753    95  Josephine Gray, So         26:25    8:31
  759   103  Jillian Pashneh-Tala, Fr   26:43    8:37
  763   126  Kei Riley, Fr              27:40    8:55
  765   166  Sarah Sunder, So           29:45    9:36
Total Time = 2:01:50     Total Places = 284

10. George C. Marshall
  371    27  Taylor Austin, So          23:23    7:33
  388    30  Hannah Smith, Fr           23:40    7:38
  385    32  Layan Qasem, Fr            23:46    7:40
  391    94  Alexandra Stenseth, Fr     26:23    8:30
  382   127  Stefany Melgar, Fr         27:42    8:56
  389   153  Leah Smith, Fr             28:48    9:17
Total Time = 2:04:54     Total Places = 310

11. Chantilly
  132    28  Isabelle Turner, Fr        23:31    7:35
  131    33  Thuy-Lan Trinh, Fr         23:47    7:40
  118    91  Tatjana Farjadi, Fr        26:18    8:29
  110    99  Nancy Awad, So             26:39    8:36
  112   102  Angela Franke, So          26:41    8:36
Total Time = 2:06:56     Total Places = 353

12. Menchville
  678     3  Sydney Blowe, 8            21:13    6:50
  680     5  Christen Dahl, So          21:25    6:54
  683    72  Maya Gorton, 8             25:39    8:16
  675   118  Anne Morgan Alligood, 8    27:15    8:47
  681   179  Alyssa Duong, Fr           33:14   10:43
Total Time = 2:08:46     Total Places = 377

13. Bishop O'Connell
   61    47  India Seldin, So           24:31    7:54
   65    48  Bridget Sweeney, Fr        24:34    7:55
   50    83  Mary Matula, Fr            26:08    8:26
   41    97  Jessica Gliot, Fr          26:33    8:34
   63   107  Aly Speier, So             26:47    8:38
Total Time = 2:08:33     Total Places = 382

14. Mathews
  650    23  Emma Hudgins, 8            23:11    7:29
  648    68  Maddy Hobert, 8            25:37    8:16
  643    71  Rileigh Betz, 8            25:39    8:16
  645    74  Alyssa Curko, 8            25:43    8:18
  652   157  Chloe Sanderson, 8         29:03    9:22
Total Time = 2:09:13     Total Places = 393

15. Freedom (South Riding
  349    51  Cara Curtin, Fr            24:44    7:59
  348    70  Kayleigh Connors, So       25:38    8:16
  346    81  Emily Call, So             26:00    8:23
  353    87  Alexandra Koehler, Fr      26:14    8:28
  364   123  Megan Thode, So            27:27    8:51
  363   152  Megan Thode, So            28:39    9:14
Total Time = 2:10:03     Total Places = 412

16. Dominion
  268    45  Grace Waters, So           24:27    7:53
  242    65  Kirsten Chun, So           25:32    8:14
  267    76  Alena Titova, So           25:45    8:18
  271   112  Cherie Zehner, Fr          26:54    8:40
  262   117  Sarah Raphael, Fr          27:11    8:46
  263   135  Kelly Rodriguez, So        28:02    9:03
  261   136  Prachi Punit, So           28:04    9:03
Total Time = 2:09:49     Total Places = 415

17. Mountain View
  736     4  Ashley Pearson, Fr         21:17    6:52
  726    67  Erika Hastings, So         25:34    8:15
  732    98  Katherine May, Fr          26:34    8:34
  738   104  Alexis Viola, So           26:44    8:37
  731   144  Olivia Mattson, So         28:18    9:08
  725   146  Kristin Hanson, Fr         28:20    9:08
  729   150  Madison Hukka, Fr          28:32    9:12
Total Time = 2:08:27     Total Places = 417

18. Heritage (Leesburg)
  435    31  Mia Berry, Fr              23:43    7:39
  444    77  Anna Gustavus, So          25:49    8:20
  452    88  Olivia Overton, Fr         26:16    8:28
  434   111  Rana Basma, Fr             26:53    8:40
  453   129  Glynnis Prell, Fr          27:47    8:58
Total Time = 2:10:28     Total Places = 436

19. Colonial Forge
 2647    55  Hannah Brodie, So          24:51    8:01
 2649    58  Jeannette Hill, Fr         25:08    8:06
 2640    78  Alyssa Emmel, So           25:51    8:20
 2651   134  Catherine Stencauage, So   27:56    9:00
 2644   145  Lexi Franklin, So          28:18    9:08
 2643   171  Joley Morrow, Fr           31:24   10:07
 2642   174  Ahni Kolandjian, Fr        31:44   10:14
Total Time = 2:12:04     Total Places = 470

20. South County
  906    79  Chloe Keefe, Fr            25:56    8:22
  916    85  Greer Riedl, Fr            26:12    8:27
  905    90  Morgan Jones, So           26:17    8:29
  900   108  Savanah Ellison, Fr        26:49    8:39
  897   125  Megan Chessnoe, Fr         27:35    8:54
  904   148  Aubrey Hutson, Fr          28:24    9:09
Total Time = 2:12:49     Total Places = 487

21. Georgetown Visitation
  408    21  Maggie Lavoie, Fr          22:58    7:24
  409   100  Allison LeHanka, Fr        26:40    8:36
  418   115  Cate Paxton, Fr            27:08    8:45
  400   131  Kathleen Cullen, Fr        27:55    9:00
  404   139  Michele Horner, Fr         28:11    9:05
  415   143  Theresa McAndrews, So      28:14    9:06
Total Time = 2:12:52     Total Places = 506

22. Sherwood
  850    63  Shannon Armstrong, So      25:23    8:11
  870    80  Margaret Petruzzo, Fr      25:58    8:22
  853    92  Megan Enright, So          26:18    8:29
  852   128  Madeline Daugherty, Fr     27:42    8:56
  859   156  Greta Leissa, Fr           28:55    9:19
  857   180  Gracie Kennedy, So         34:26   11:06
Total Time = 2:14:16     Total Places = 519

23. Fauquier
  331    64  Annalise L'Etoile, So      25:25    8:12
  337    89  Sarah Schultz, Fr          26:16    8:28
  339   105  Miranda Strawser, Jr       26:47    8:38
  317   122  Meaghan Chesley, Fr        27:22    8:50
  326   142  Katie Hensley, Fr          28:14    9:06
Total Time = 2:14:04     Total Places = 522

24. Langley
  565    75  Megan Blaul, Fr            25:44    8:18
  566    96  Grace Chambers, So         26:28    8:32
  568   113  Alyssa Czaban, Fr          27:02    8:43
  578   114  Anne Lalor, Fr             27:02    8:43
  574   130  Anya Huffman, Fr           27:50    8:58
  588   151  Candace Von Hoffman, Sr    28:36    9:13
  571   164  Sara Forburger, Fr         29:34    9:32
Total Time = 2:14:06     Total Places = 528

25. Walt Whitman
 1084    86  Kate Wilson, So            26:14    8:28
 1083   101  Emma Wesley, So            26:41    8:36
 1056   116  Oliva Doran, Fr            27:08    8:45
 1069   121  Laura Heller, So           27:21    8:49
 1068   155  Sarina Hanfling, So        28:52    9:18
 1066   158  Hannah Greenwood, So       29:08    9:24
 1076   163  Hannah Newcombe, So        29:31    9:31
Total Time = 2:16:16     Total Places = 579

26. James Madison
  493    61  Jonanna Weech, So          25:16    8:09
  478   119  Laura Nickell, So          27:17    8:48
  481   133  Erica Schermerhorn, So     27:55    9:00
  472   140  Claire Krisko, Fr          28:12    9:06
  480   141  Katie Rooney, Fr           28:14    9:06
  492   159  Eileen Wasilewski, Fr      29:10    9:24
  491   176  Megan Vernon, Fr           31:47   10:15
Total Time = 2:16:54     Total Places = 594

27. Charlottesville
  141   110  Eleanor Fore, Fr           26:53    8:40
  140   120  Zofia Ferki, So            27:20    8:49
  139   147  Jemma Fendley, So          28:23    9:09
  154   162  Pascale Starosta, Fr       29:19    9:27
  151   175  Lucy Pugh-Sellers, So      31:46   10:15
Total Time = 2:23:41     Total Places = 714

28. Tuscarora   (Va)
 1038    93  Madelaina Matz, Fr         26:22    8:30
 1030   160  Rachel Grizzle, So         29:12    9:25
 1049   167  Mary Jane Todd, So         29:56    9:39
 1045   169  Samantha Strykul, Fr       30:34    9:51
 1029   170  Emma Greene, So            30:35    9:52
 1046   173  Madeline Swank, So         31:39   10:13
 1032   177  Reston James, So           32:53   10:36
Total Time = 2:26:39     Total Places = 759

29. Washington-Lee
 1092   132  Holly Darnell, So          27:55    9:00
 1128   138  Katie Zetkulic, So         28:09    9:05
 1107   165  Johanna Klein, Fr          29:41    9:35
 1105   168  Marie Johnson, So          30:05    9:42
 1106   178  Jordi Kassa, Fr            33:13   10:43
Total Time = 2:29:03     Total Places = 781
              TEAM                                MILE 2      FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top
  958     1     1  Isabella Ponzi, 8              13:11    20:57    6:45  T C. Williams        
 1010     2     2  Abagail Shoemaker, Fr          13:15    21:11    6:50  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
  678     3     3  Sydney Blowe, 8                13:39    21:13    6:50  Menchville           
  736     4     4  Ashley Pearson, Fr             13:10    21:17    6:52  Mountain View        
  680     5     5  Christen Dahl, So              13:38    21:25    6:54  Menchville           
  764     6     6  Kayla Shifflett, So            13:38    21:29    6:56  Potomac              
  754     7     7  Kennedy Hall, So               13:38    21:33    6:57  Potomac              
  159     8     8  Laura Goodman, So              13:32    21:51    7:03  Clarkstown South     
  967     9     9  Sophia Vassallo, Fr            13:48    21:57    7:05  T C. Williams        
  657    10    10  Tess Brookes, So               13:38    22:10    7:09  McLean               
  429    11    11  Heather O'Brien, So            14:08    22:18    7:11  Hayfield             
   75    12        Lindsay Lewis, Fr              14:07    22:29    7:15  Bullis School        
  656    13    12  Tatum Brookes, So              13:53    22:30    7:15  McLean               
  660    14    13  Anna Duval, Fr                 14:04    22:31    7:16  McLean               
  922    15    14  English Jackson, So            14:22    22:32    7:16  Spotswood            
  203    16    15  Aideen Canning, 8              14:11    22:32    7:16  Deep Run             
 1009    17    16  Nikita Sawant, Fr              14:06    22:37    7:18  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 1006    18    17  Rachel Martinka, Fr            14:06    22:39    7:18  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 1015    19    18  Phoebe Whitmore, Fr            14:05    22:42    7:19  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
  598    20        Kimberly Donohue, Fr           14:06    22:43    7:19  Loudoun Valley       
  197    21        Emma Sims, Fr                  14:21    22:52    7:22  Cosby                
  667    22    19  Emily Kong, Fr                 14:05    22:56    7:24  McLean               
  933    23    20  Joohee Yang, Fr                14:21    22:56    7:24  Spotswood            
  408    24    21  Maggie Lavoie, Fr              14:10    22:58    7:24  Georgetown Visitation 
  802    25    22  Kristen Springer, So           14:28    22:59    7:25  Potomac Falls        
  650    26    23  Emma Hudgins, 8                14:27    23:11    7:29  Mathews              
  772    27    24  Inez Cabral, So                14:38    23:13    7:29  Potomac Falls        
  593    28        Rachel Campbell, Fr            14:26    23:17    7:30  Loudoun Valley       
  959    29    25  Gloria Reed, 8                 14:24    23:19    7:31  T C. Williams        
  668    30    26  Megan Leimkuhler, So           14:31    23:20    7:32  McLean               
  371    31    27  Taylor Austin, So              14:31    23:23    7:33  George C. Marshall   
  132    32    28  Isabelle Turner, Fr            14:34    23:31    7:35  Chantilly            
  792    33    29  Natalie Nelson, So             14:37    23:32    7:35  Potomac Falls        
  388    34    30  Hannah Smith, Fr               14:50    23:40    7:38  George C. Marshall   
  175    35        Nicole Delgado, Fr             14:41    23:42    7:39  Cosby                
  435    36    31  Mia Berry, Fr                  14:42    23:43    7:39  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  703    37        Ansleigh White, So             14:44    23:44    7:39  Millbrook            
  385    38    32  Layan Qasem, Fr                14:16    23:46    7:40  George C. Marshall   
  131    39    33  Thuy-Lan Trinh, Fr             14:46    23:47    7:40  Chantilly            
  927    40    34  Rayelle Nelling, Fr            14:54    23:47    7:40  Spotswood            
 1014    41    35  Nora Thompson, Fr              14:51    23:49    7:41  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
  157    42    36  Meaghan Burke, Fr              15:25    23:49    7:41  Clarkstown South     
 1012    43    37  Jennifer Steele, Fr            14:51    23:50    7:41  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
  425    44    38  Ashley Campbell, So            14:39    23:54    7:43  Hayfield             
  158    45    39  Katherine Byrnes, Fr           14:31    24:02    7:45  Clarkstown South     
  431    46    40  Naima Sikander, So             14:56    24:09    7:47  Hayfield             
  674    47    41  Lauren Wojcik, Fr              14:56    24:13    7:49  McLean               
  953    48    42  Lucy Brinkman, Fr              15:18    24:17    7:50  T C. Williams        
  211    49    43  Abigail Emerson, Fr            15:33    24:18    7:50  Deep Run             
  193    50        Cassandra Rosswog, So          15:06    24:22    7:51  Cosby                
  966    51    44  Olivia Tardieu, So             15:15    24:24    7:52  T C. Williams        
  268    52    45  Grace Waters, So               15:08    24:27    7:53  Dominion             
  163    53    46  Tegan Jones, Fr                15:25    24:29    7:54  Clarkstown South     
   61    54    47  India Seldin, So               15:09    24:31    7:54  Bishop O'Connell     
  890    55        Ellie Zimmerman, Fr            15:17    24:33    7:55  Sidwell Friends  Scho 
   65    56    48  Bridget Sweeney, Fr            15:14    24:34    7:55  Bishop O'Connell     
  661    57    49  Paige Harper, Fr               15:16    24:40    7:57  McLean               
  796    58    50  Alyssa Roberts, Fr             15:15    24:43    7:58  Potomac Falls        
  349    59    51  Cara Curtin, Fr                15:48    24:44    7:59  Freedom (South Riding 
  427    60    52  Haley Cole, So                 15:10    24:46    7:59  Hayfield             
  789    61    53  Hannah Miller, Fr              15:10    24:48    8:00  Potomac Falls        
  213    62    54  Madison Gray, Fr               15:41    24:49    8:00  Deep Run             
 2647    63    55  Hannah Brodie, So              15:03    24:51    8:01  Colonial Forge       
  957    64    56  Maeve Naughton-Rockwell, Fr
                                                 15:33    24:53    8:01  T C. Williams        
  785    65    57  Vivian Luu, So                 15:33    25:03    8:05  Potomac Falls        
   97    66        Pooja Karandikar, Fr           15:41    25:06    8:06  Centreville          
 2649    67    58  Jeannette Hill, Fr             15:13    25:08    8:06  Colonial Forge       
  998    68    59  Kristen Halper, Fr             15:26    25:13    8:08  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
  787    69    60  Megan Marzacco, So             15:30    25:15    8:08  Potomac Falls        
  987    70        Mistaya Smith, Fr              15:35    25:15    8:09  The Potomac School   
  493    71    61  Jonanna Weech, So              15:40    25:16    8:09  James Madison        
   12    72        Elena High, Fr                 15:49    25:19    8:10  Battlefield          
  887    73        Emma Walsh-Alker, So           15:48    25:19    8:10  Sidwell Friends  Scho 
  214    74    62  Petra Hafker, Fr               15:53    25:22    8:11  Deep Run             
  850    75    63  Shannon Armstrong, So          15:43    25:23    8:11  Sherwood             
  331    76    64  Annalise L'Etoile, So          15:41    25:25    8:12  Fauquier             
  535    77        Olivia Box, So                 15:49    25:28    8:13  Jefferson Forest     
  995    78        Claire Connally, Fr            15:31    25:28    8:13  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
  242    79    65  Kirsten Chun, So               15:45    25:32    8:14  Dominion             
  430    80    66  Caroline Seybold, So           15:54    25:33    8:14  Hayfield             
  726    81    67  Erika Hastings, So             15:50    25:34    8:15  Mountain View        
  648    82    68  Maddy Hobert, 8                16:15    25:37    8:16  Mathews              
  961    83    69  Savannah Ring, Fr              15:33    25:37    8:16  T C. Williams        
  348    84    70  Kayleigh Connors, So           15:58    25:38    8:16  Freedom (South Riding 
  643    85    71  Rileigh Betz, 8                16:15    25:39    8:16  Mathews              
  683    86    72  Maya Gorton, 8                 15:46    25:39    8:16  Menchville           
  755    87    73  Mary McDonald, So              16:04    25:40    8:17  Potomac              
  673    88        Sarah Raymond, So              15:39    25:42    8:17  McLean               
  645    89    74  Alyssa Curko, 8                16:16    25:43    8:18  Mathews              
  565    90    75  Megan Blaul, Fr                16:32    25:44    8:18  Langley              
  267    91    76  Alena Titova, So               15:48    25:45    8:18  Dominion             
  994    92        Laura Chu, Fr                  15:54    25:46    8:18  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
  444    93    77  Anna Gustavus, So              15:36    25:49    8:20  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 2640    94    78  Alyssa Emmel, So               15:47    25:51    8:20  Colonial Forge       
  906    95    79  Chloe Keefe, Fr                16:06    25:56    8:22  South County         
  870    96    80  Margaret Petruzzo, Fr          16:06    25:58    8:22  Sherwood             
  346    97    81  Emily Call, So                 16:10    26:00    8:23  Freedom (South Riding 
  941    98        Victoria Grant, Fr             16:22    26:06    8:25  Stafford             
  928    99    82  Megan Phelps, So               16:09    26:06    8:25  Spotswood            
   50   100    83  Mary Matula, Fr                15:57    26:08    8:26  Bishop O'Connell     
  690   101        Delaney Caswell, Fr            16:16    26:10    8:26  Millbrook            
  206   102    84  Lindsay Corbett, Fr            15:53    26:12    8:27  Deep Run             
  916   103    85  Greer Riedl, Fr                16:07    26:12    8:27  South County         
 1084   104    86  Kate Wilson, So                16:14    26:14    8:28  Walt Whitman         
  353   105    87  Alexandra Koehler, Fr          16:50    26:14    8:28  Freedom (South Riding 
  637   106        Erin Morrison, Fr              16:19    26:15    8:28  Massaponax           
  452   107    88  Olivia Overton, Fr             16:14    26:16    8:28  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  337   108    89  Sarah Schultz, Fr              16:13    26:16    8:28  Fauquier             
  905   109    90  Morgan Jones, So               16:10    26:17    8:29  South County         
  118   110    91  Tatjana Farjadi, Fr            16:13    26:18    8:29  Chantilly            
  853   111    92  Megan Enright, So              16:15    26:18    8:29  Sherwood             
 1038   112    93  Madelaina Matz, Fr             15:51    26:22    8:30  Tuscarora   (Va)     
  391   113    94  Alexandra Stenseth, Fr         16:24    26:23    8:30  George C. Marshall   
  753   114    95  Josephine Gray, So             16:30    26:25    8:31  Potomac              
  566   115    96  Grace Chambers, So             16:27    26:28    8:32  Langley              
   77   116        Jennifer Shorb, Fr             16:11    26:28    8:32  Bullis School        
  805   117        Bailey Turnicky, So            15:58    26:30    8:33  Potomac Falls        
  798   118        Rachel Rossman, Fr             16:26    26:30    8:33  Potomac Falls        
  698   119        Corinne Nakagawa, So           16:27    26:33    8:34  Millbrook            
   41   120    97  Jessica Gliot, Fr              16:25    26:33    8:34  Bishop O'Connell     
  732   121    98  Katherine May, Fr              16:39    26:34    8:34  Mountain View        
  936   122        Lauren Simpson, So             16:15    26:37    8:35  Spotsylvania         
  110   123    99  Nancy Awad, So                 16:32    26:39    8:36  Chantilly            
  409   124   100  Allison LeHanka, Fr            16:23    26:40    8:36  Georgetown Visitation 
 1083   125   101  Emma Wesley, So                16:31    26:41    8:36  Walt Whitman         
  112   126   102  Angela Franke, So              16:13    26:41    8:36  Chantilly            
  759   127   103  Jillian Pashneh-Tala, Fr       16:34    26:43    8:37  Potomac              
  738   128   104  Alexis Viola, So               16:28    26:44    8:37  Mountain View        
  538   129        Tori Krone, So                 16:37    26:46    8:38  Jefferson Forest     
  339   130   105  Miranda Strawser, Jr           16:25    26:47    8:38  Fauquier             
  167   131   106  Mary Okeke, So                 16:37    26:47    8:38  Clarkstown South     
   63   132   107  Aly Speier, So                 17:07    26:47    8:38  Bishop O'Connell     
  900   133   108  Savanah Ellison, Fr            16:54    26:49    8:39  South County         
  423   134   109  Lydia Bennsky, Fr              16:26    26:49    8:39  Hayfield             
   71   135        Julia Asher, So                16:31    26:51    8:40  Bullis School        
  172   136        Lauren Bailey, Fr              16:28    26:52    8:40  Cosby                
  141   137   110  Eleanor Fore, Fr               16:46    26:53    8:40  Charlottesville      
  434   138   111  Rana Basma, Fr                 16:30    26:53    8:40  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  271   139   112  Cherie Zehner, Fr              16:54    26:54    8:40  Dominion             
  101   140        Monica Mishin, So              16:38    26:55    8:41  Centreville          
  603   141        Jasmine Lu, So                 16:56    26:56    8:41  Loudoun Valley       
  568   142   113  Alyssa Czaban, Fr              16:25    27:02    8:43  Langley              
  578   143   114  Anne Lalor, Fr                 16:25    27:02    8:43  Langley              
  418   144   115  Cate Paxton, Fr                16:56    27:08    8:45  Georgetown Visitation 
 1056   145   116  Oliva Doran, Fr                16:56    27:08    8:45  Walt Whitman         
  262   146   117  Sarah Raphael, Fr              16:51    27:11    8:46  Dominion             
  662   147        Anna Harris, Fr                16:44    27:12    8:46  McLean               
  675   148   118  Anne Morgan Alligood, 8        16:07    27:15    8:47  Menchville           
  478   149   119  Laura Nickell, So              17:05    27:17    8:48  James Madison        
  140   150   120  Zofia Ferki, So                17:07    27:20    8:49  Charlottesville      
 1069   151   121  Laura Heller, So               16:48    27:21    8:49  Walt Whitman         
  975   152        Amelia Klitenic, So            16:55    27:21    8:49  The Potomac School   
  317   153   122  Meaghan Chesley, Fr            17:02    27:22    8:50  Fauquier             
  364   154   123  Megan Thode, So                17:03    27:27    8:51  Freedom (South Riding 
  925   155   124  Kelly McKinney, So             16:25    27:35    8:54  Spotswood            
  897   156   125  Megan Chessnoe, Fr             17:02    27:35    8:54  South County         
  763   157   126  Kei Riley, Fr                  16:34    27:40    8:55  Potomac              
  382   158   127  Stefany Melgar, Fr             16:43    27:42    8:56  George C. Marshall   
  852   159   128  Madeline Daugherty, Fr         17:00    27:42    8:56  Sherwood             
  453   160   129  Glynnis Prell, Fr              17:12    27:47    8:58  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  574   161   130  Anya Huffman, Fr               16:29    27:50    8:58  Langley              
  400   162   131  Kathleen Cullen, Fr            17:00    27:55    9:00  Georgetown Visitation 
 1092   163   132  Holly Darnell, So              17:20    27:55    9:00  Washington-Lee       
  481   164   133  Erica Schermerhorn, So         17:25    27:55    9:00  James Madison        
 2651   165   134  Catherine Stencauage, So       17:18    27:56    9:00  Colonial Forge       
   13   166        Christina High, Fr             17:14    27:57    9:01  Battlefield          
  263   167   135  Kelly Rodriguez, So            17:31    28:02    9:03  Dominion             
  261   168   136  Prachi Punit, So               17:43    28:04    9:03  Dominion             
  426   169   137  Casey Charbonneau, So          16:46    28:08    9:04  Hayfield             
 1128   170   138  Katie Zetkulic, So             17:51    28:09    9:05  Washington-Lee       
  404   171   139  Michele Horner, Fr             17:01    28:11    9:05  Georgetown Visitation 
  472   172   140  Claire Krisko, Fr              17:18    28:12    9:06  James Madison        
  480   173   141  Katie Rooney, Fr               17:19    28:14    9:06  James Madison        
  326   174   142  Katie Hensley, Fr              17:44    28:14    9:06  Fauquier             
  415   175   143  Theresa McAndrews, So          16:34    28:14    9:06  Georgetown Visitation 
    1   176        Kelsey Ainslie, Fr             17:13    28:16    9:07  Battlefield          
  731   177   144  Olivia Mattson, So             17:14    28:18    9:08  Mountain View        
 2644   178   145  Lexi Franklin, So              17:17    28:18    9:08  Colonial Forge       
  725   179   146  Kristin Hanson, Fr             17:25    28:20    9:08  Mountain View        
  247   180        Carly Farmer, So               17:44    28:22    9:09  Dominion             
  139   181   147  Jemma Fendley, So              16:54    28:23    9:09  Charlottesville      
  904   182   148  Aubrey Hutson, Fr              17:17    28:24    9:09  South County         
  265   183        Olivia Shah, Fr                17:43    28:25    9:10  Dominion             
  166   184   149  Stephane Muserlain, Fr         17:08    28:25    9:10  Clarkstown South     
  729   185   150  Madison Hukka, Fr              17:30    28:32    9:12  Mountain View        
  960   186        Catherine Regen, Fr            17:10    28:33    9:12  T C. Williams        
   93   187        Grace Chung, So                17:28    28:33    9:13  Centreville          
   98   188        Sara Khorramshagol, So         17:28    28:34    9:13  Centreville          
  588   189   151  Candace Von Hoffman, Sr        17:28    28:36    9:13  Langley              
  363   190   152  Megan Thode, So                17:32    28:39    9:14  Freedom (South Riding 
  697   191        Chiara Mosher, Fr              17:37    28:41    9:15  Millbrook            
   84   192        Kathryn Crawford, So           17:55    28:42    9:15  C D. Hylton          
  389   193   153  Leah Smith, Fr                 17:35    28:48    9:17  George C. Marshall   
  171   194   154  Jillian St. Onge, Fr           17:40    28:50    9:18  Clarkstown South     
 1068   195   155  Sarina Hanfling, So            17:57    28:52    9:18  Walt Whitman         
  859   196   156  Greta Leissa, Fr               17:33    28:55    9:19  Sherwood             
  954   197        Rowen Ceck, Fr                 17:10    28:56    9:20  T C. Williams        
    2   198        Lauren Ainslie, So             18:03    28:59    9:21  Battlefield          
  652   199   157  Chloe Sanderson, 8             18:05    29:03    9:22  Mathews              
  734   200        Katherine Mulder, So           17:58    29:04    9:23  Mountain View        
  722   201        Katie Debernard, Fr            17:59    29:05    9:23  Mountain View        
   76   202        Maddy Parker, Fr               18:02    29:06    9:23  Bullis School        
 1066   203   158  Hannah Greenwood, So           17:43    29:08    9:24  Walt Whitman         
  492   204   159  Eileen Wasilewski, Fr          17:38    29:10    9:24  James Madison        
 1030   205   160  Rachel Grizzle, So             18:13    29:12    9:25  Tuscarora   (Va)     
  888   206        Raina Weinstein, So            17:49    29:13    9:25  Sidwell Friends  Scho 
  370   207        Kirsten Smith-Wagner, So       16:48    29:17    9:26  Gar-Field            
  216   208   161  Gabriella Jimenez, Fr          17:42    29:17    9:27  Deep Run             
  154   209   162  Pascale Starosta, Fr           17:47    29:19    9:27  Charlottesville      
  819   210        Clare Gerow, Fr                17:52    29:21    9:28  Powhatan             
  257   211        Brianna Mastrolembo, Fr        17:35    29:22    9:28  Dominion             
 1076   212   163  Hannah Newcombe, So            17:57    29:31    9:31  Walt Whitman         
  571   213   164  Sara Forburger, Fr             18:09    29:34    9:32  Langley              
 1107   214   165  Johanna Klein, Fr              18:40    29:41    9:35  Washington-Lee       
  810   215        Emma Bennett, So               18:53    29:43    9:35  Powhatan             
  765   216   166  Sarah Sunder, So               18:00    29:45    9:36  Potomac              
 1049   217   167  Mary Jane Todd, So             18:33    29:56    9:39  Tuscarora   (Va)     
  720   218        Emily Brutski, Fr              18:13    29:58    9:40  Mountain View        
 1105   219   168  Marie Johnson, So              18:41    30:05    9:42  Washington-Lee       
   70   220        Olivia Sly, Fr                 18:15    30:06    9:42  Broadway             
  823   221        Kearstin Kimm, Jr              18:26    30:28    9:49  Powhatan             
 1045   222   169  Samantha Strykul, Fr           18:14    30:34    9:51  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 1029   223   170  Emma Greene, So                19:00    30:35    9:52  Tuscarora   (Va)     
  989   224        Caroline Stoddard, So          18:20    30:41    9:54  The Potomac School   
   86   225        Sara Howell, So                18:46    30:55    9:58  C D. Hylton          
  976   226        Hannah Lee, So                 18:20    31:06   10:02  The Potomac School   
  366   227        Isabella Bah, So               18:23    31:10   10:03  Gar-Field            
  824   228        Beth Long, Fr                  18:39    31:20   10:06  Powhatan             
 2643   229   171  Joley Morrow, Fr               19:12    31:24   10:07  Colonial Forge       
  918   230   172  Alannah Baker, Fr              18:21    31:29   10:09  Spotswood            
  709   231        Brianna Duvaul, So             19:18    31:34   10:11  Mount Vernon         
 1046   232   173  Madeline Swank, So             18:58    31:39   10:13  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 2642   233   174  Ahni Kolandjian, Fr            19:28    31:44   10:14  Colonial Forge       
  151   234   175  Lucy Pugh-Sellers, So          19:06    31:46   10:15  Charlottesville      
  491   235   176  Megan Vernon, Fr               18:46    31:47   10:15  James Madison        
  634   236        Rayna Keen, Fr                 19:46    32:21   10:26  Massaponax           
  705   237        Sarah Bohn, Fr                 19:18    32:22   10:26  Mount Vernon         
  625   238        Emily Xu, So                   19:37    32:38   10:31  Manassas Park        
 1032   239   177  Reston James, So               20:01    32:53   10:36  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 1027   240        Elizabeth Forcade, Fr          20:21    32:57   10:38  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 1106   241   178  Jordi Kassa, Fr                19:09    33:13   10:43  Washington-Lee       
  681   242   179  Alyssa Duong, Fr               20:49    33:14   10:43  Menchville           
 1152   243        Katie Matz, So                 20:45    33:19   10:45  Westfield            
  857   244   180  Gracie Kennedy, So             20:06    34:26   11:06  Sherwood             




OCTOBERFEST INVITATIONAL JV BOYS - FR - SO   
THE PLAINS, VA
Oct. 5, 2013

SUNNY AND WARM


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Thomas Jefferson S&T     54    6   10   11   12   15   17   23    18:40    0:32
  2 Ocean Lakes              56    3    5   13   14   21              18:43    1:01
  3 Chantilly               125   16   19   27   30   33   39   42    19:24    0:41
  4 T C. Williams           240    1    4    7  113  115  129  229    19:24    3:08
  5 McLean                  253   35   38   40   46   94   98  153    20:03    1:09
  6 Bullis School           287    2   22   56   99  108  150  173    19:56    2:50
  7 James Madison           291   41   50   51   73   76   83   92    20:14    0:41
  8 Dominion                293   44   52   57   66   74   88   91    20:15    0:35
  9 Washington-Lee          302   31   55   67   70   79   80   81    20:16    1:03
 10 Fauquier                308   28   29   34   84  133  135  203    20:12    1:48
 11 Battlefield             317    8    9   53  117  130  172  191    19:56    2:50
 12 Potomac Falls           355   26   36   49   90  154  157  163    20:21    2:12
 13 George C. Marshall      363   25   48   86   95  109  124  136    20:25    1:41
 14 Millbrook               365   32   54   68  100  111  128  194    20:28    1:27
 15 Colonial Forge          380   20   59   60  116  125  148  171    20:26    1:59
 16 Hayfield                443   24   62   85  123  149  174  178    20:38    2:16
 17 Walt Whitman            489   75  101  102  105  106  118  119    20:54    0:25
 18 Bishop O'Connell        530   64   77  114  134  141  177  223    20:59    1:09
 19 Jefferson Forest        535   71   78  107  132  147  166  170    21:00    1:05
 20 Gov. Thomas Johnson     562   47   82  126  151  156  244         21:03    1:41
 21 Langley                 563   65   97  103  131  167  169  188    21:06    1:40
 22 Centreville             569   45   69  122  146  187  208  236    21:07    2:27
 23 Freedom (South Riding   570   58   93  137  140  142  165  182    21:06    1:13
 24 Mount Vernon            604   37  121  127  155  164  181  215    21:10    2:09
 25 Heritage (Leesburg)     637   61   89  120  161  206  210         21:22    2:27
 26 Tuscarora   (Va)        645   87  112  143  145  158  246         21:19    0:57
 27 Clarkstown South        687   96  104  152  159  176  200  201    21:28    1:16
 28 Deep Run                797   18  110  209  227  233  245  254    22:13    5:10
 29 Mathews                 887   63  179  192  204  249              22:38    5:11
 30 Menchville              902   43  183  212  222  242  255         22:43    4:55
 31 Gar-Field               923   72  138  213  247  253              23:19    5:59
 32 The Potomac School      940  144  184  186  202  224  250  257    22:31    2:04
 33 Mountain View           952  139  193  196  207  217              22:30    1:40
 34 South County            968  180  185  189  198  216  221  225    22:33    0:55
 35 Spotswood               992  168  195  199  211  219  232  234    22:40    1:15
 36 Sherwood               1040  162  175  214  231  258              24:48   11:02
 37 Westfield              1041  160  205  218  220  238  241  251    23:07    2:51
 38 Massaponax             1081  190  197  226  228  240  248         23:28    2:18
 39 Loudoun Valley         1184  230  235  237  239  243  252  256    24:28    0:55

Incomplete Teams: C D. Hylton, Charlottesville, Cosby, Eastern View, James Monroe
James Wood, Liberty (Bealeton), Manassas Park, Osbourn, Potomac, Powhatan, Spotsylvania
Stafford
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Thomas Jefferson S&T
 2412     6  Nate Foss, So              18:25    5:56
 2431    10  Saurav Velleleth, Fr       18:36    6:00
 2419    11  Jeffrey Liu, So            18:39    6:01
 2424    12  Nathan Riopelle, Fr        18:41    6:01
 2418    15  Eli Lifland, So            18:56    6:06
 2405    17  William Baxley, Fr         19:04    6:09
 2430    23  Giancarlo Valdetaro, Fr    19:20    6:14
Total Time = 1:33:17     Total Places = 54

2. Ocean Lakes
 2116     3  Logan Sawyer, So           18:16    5:53
 2117     5  Ryan Schleicher, So        18:23    5:56
 2113    13  Drew Park, So              18:45    6:03
 2106    14  Austen Baker, So           18:52    6:05
 2111    21  James Hemphill, Jr         19:16    6:13
Total Time = 1:33:32     Total Places = 56

3. Chantilly
 1294    16  Connor Clendenin, So       19:01    6:08
 1332    19  Zachary Zambrano, Fr       19:08    6:10
 1319    27  Andrew Raines, So          19:29    6:17
 1291    30  Thomas Allain, Fr          19:36    6:19
 1318    33  Riley Poplin, Fr           19:42    6:21
 1323    39  Drew Smith, So             19:49    6:23
 1329    42  Daniel Weagraff, Fr        19:58    6:26
Total Time = 1:36:56     Total Places = 125

4. T C. Williams
 2346     1  John Colucci, 8            18:01    5:49
 2345     4  Grant Chamberlain, So      18:18    5:54
 2350     7  Eric Folkerts, So          18:25    5:56
 2349   113  John Elkins, Fr            21:05    6:48
 2364   115  Sam Schneider, Fr          21:08    6:49
 2356   129  Andrew Jones, So           21:18    6:52
 2360   229  William Milone, Fr         23:52    7:42
Total Time = 1:36:57     Total Places = 240

5. McLean
 2007    35  Christopher Stolze, So     19:42    6:21
 1990    38  John Corvari, So           19:49    6:23
 2009    40  John Wehner, So            19:50    6:24
 1992    46  Andrew Donelson, Fr        19:59    6:27
 1991    94  Ryan Creeser, So           20:51    6:43
 1999    98  Harrison Lloyd, So         20:54    6:44
 2008   153  Tanner Theisen, So         21:38    6:58
Total Time = 1:40:11     Total Places = 253

6. Bullis School
 1230     2  Eric Matzelevich, Fr       18:11    5:52
 1222    22  Josh Davis, So             19:19    6:14
 1234    56  Spencer Moffat, Fr         20:14    6:31
 1238    99  Jordan Saint Louis, Fr     20:56    6:45
 1220   108  Colin Campbell, Fr         21:00    6:46
 1240   150  Max Slaten, Fr             21:35    6:58
 1237   173  Addison Rosetti, So        22:05    7:07
Total Time = 1:39:40     Total Places = 287

7. James Madison
 1754    41  Phillip Sullivan, So       19:53    6:25
 1746    50  Daniel O'Connell, So       20:04    6:28
 1728    51  Peter Faragasso, Fr        20:06    6:29
 1756    73  Trevor Weinstock, So       20:33    6:38
 1726    76  Quinn Cannon, So           20:34    6:38
 1744    83  Robert Moore, So           20:43    6:41
 1722    92  Daniel Brewster, Fr        20:50    6:43
Total Time = 1:41:10     Total Places = 291

8. Dominion
 1481    44  Ethan Swain, Fr            19:58    6:26
 1462    52  Jason Kelly, Fr            20:06    6:29
 1472    57  Myles Pennfield, So        20:14    6:31
 1447    66  Thomas Base, Fr            20:22    6:34
 1461    74  Kyle Johnson, So           20:33    6:38
 1446    88  Brendan Anderson, So       20:47    6:42
 1474    91  Ben Radomsky, So           20:50    6:43
Total Time = 1:41:13     Total Places = 293

9. Washington-Lee
 2517    31  Donald Herndon, Jr         19:36    6:19
 2513    55  Daniel Eigler-Harding, So  20:13    6:31
 2535    67  Scott Ricker, So           20:24    6:35
 2542    70  Mike Stearman, So          20:29    6:36
 2534    79  Kelly Quillin, So          20:38    6:39
 2531    80  Theo Nichols, So           20:40    6:40
 2546    81  Lyle Winklerprins, Jr      20:41    6:40
Total Time = 1:41:20     Total Places = 302

10. Fauquier
 1548    28  Ian Dunton, So             19:34    6:18
 1556    29  James McAvoy, Fr           19:35    6:19
 1564    34  William Usrey, Fr          19:42    6:21
 1561    84  Ty Snider, Fr              20:44    6:41
 1558   133  Samuel Oravec, Fr          21:21    6:53
 1549   135  Carson Fernandez, Fr       21:21    6:53
 1544   203  Eric Daly, Fr              22:41    7:19
Total Time = 1:40:56     Total Places = 308

11. Battlefield
 1173     8  Grant Mitchell, So         18:29    5:57
 1179     9  Jonathan Robson, Fr        18:30    5:58
 1176    53  Brandon Moses, So          20:13    6:31
 1170   117  Steven McCleskey, So       21:09    6:49
 1182   130  Gurlal Singh, So           21:18    6:52
 1164   172  Jay Kennedy, Fr            22:05    7:07
 1159   191  Christian Banks, Fr        22:27    7:14
Total Time = 1:39:39     Total Places = 317

12. Potomac Falls
 2185    26  Jacob Turner, So           19:28    6:16
 2176    36  Arthur Rodriguez, So       19:44    6:22
 2170    49  Richard Middlebrooks, Fr   20:03    6:28
 2157    90  Lucas Dillistin, So        20:49    6:43
 2164   154  Christian Hyde, So         21:39    6:59
 2188   157  Collin Williams, Fr        21:41    7:00
 2181   163  Ronald Savino, So          21:53    7:04
Total Time = 1:41:43     Total Places = 355

13. George C. Marshall
 1638    25  Samuel Murphy, Fr          19:20    6:14
 1618    48  Ethan Epstein, Fr          20:03    6:28
 1645    86  George D Tsantes, So       20:45    6:41
 1623    95  Jack Gieseler, So          20:52    6:44
 1611   109  John Balch, So             21:01    6:47
 1624   124  Jonathan Griggs, Fr        21:13    6:50
 1612   136  Sam Bock, Fr               21:22    6:54
Total Time = 1:42:01     Total Places = 363

14. Millbrook
 2037    32  Jake Cianciolo, Fr         19:37    6:19
 2036    54  Tom Carty, So              20:13    6:31
 2034    68  Trenton Burgreen, So       20:26    6:35
 2043   100  Kevin Kleinegger, Fr       20:57    6:45
 2039   111  Gabriel Espinoza, Fr       21:04    6:47
 2051   128  Justin Wiseman, Fr         21:16    6:52
 2050   194  Nick VanAmburg, Fr         22:30    7:15
Total Time = 1:42:17     Total Places = 365

15. Colonial Forge
 2615    20  Minura Silva, So           19:14    6:12
 2592    59  Jake Benoit, Fr            20:17    6:32
 2590    60  Chris Amador, So           20:17    6:32
 2604   116  Grant McDonald, So         21:09    6:49
 2593   125  Evan Blais, Fr             21:13    6:50
 2608   148  Nolan Murray, Fr           21:34    6:57
 2618   171  Nick Woods, So             22:04    7:07
Total Time = 1:42:10     Total Places = 380

16. Hayfield
 1687    24  Craig Schichtel, Fr        19:20    6:14
 1681    62  Zachary Koons, So          20:18    6:33
 1672    85  Ethan Baird, Fr            20:45    6:41
 1684   123  John Larsen, Fr            21:12    6:50
 1691   149  Seth Williams, Fr          21:35    6:58
 1677   174  Connor Cole, Fr            22:05    7:07
 1673   178  David Brighton, Fr         22:09    7:09
Total Time = 1:43:10     Total Places = 443

17. Walt Whitman
 2466    75  Shai Bernard, Fr           20:34    6:38
 2502   101  William Sargent, So        20:57    6:45
 2472   102  Josh Gatti, Fr             20:57    6:45
 2493   105  Harry Papaioannou, Fr      20:59    6:46
 2491   106  Alex Nelson, So            20:59    6:46
 2494   118  Landon Perlman, So         21:10    6:50
 2496   119  Aidan Pimentel, So         21:10    6:50
Total Time = 1:44:26     Total Places = 489

18. Bishop O'Connell
 1198    64  Trent Evola, Fr            20:19    6:33
 1190    77  Luke Brinkmann, Fr         20:36    6:39
 1199   114  Michael Hails, Fr          21:07    6:49
 1193   134  Juan Dbrnaerdinas, Fr      21:21    6:53
 1206   141  Jorge Pena, Jr             21:28    6:55
 1189   177  Srijan Bhasin, Jr          22:08    7:08
 1203   223  Jj Law, So                 23:26    7:33
Total Time = 1:44:51     Total Places = 530

19. Jefferson Forest
 1826    71  Nathan Zalegowski, Fr      20:29    6:36
 1815    78  Noah Peltier, Fr           20:37    6:39
 1807   107  Jason Brown, So            20:59    6:46
 1825   132  Emory Willoughby, Fr       21:19    6:53
 2653   147  Zach Peterson, Fr          21:33    6:57
 1816   166  Paul Schaufert, So         21:59    7:05
 1813   170  Collin Mackey, So          22:03    7:07
Total Time = 1:44:57     Total Places = 535

20. Gov. Thomas Johnson
 1648    47  Liam Coates, So            20:00    6:27
 1647    82  Devin Clark, So            20:42    6:41
 1664   126  Josh Nichols, Fr           21:15    6:51
 1663   151  Daniel Moriarty, So        21:36    6:58
 1657   156  Ryan Hayes, So             21:41    6:59
 1649   244  Nick Commander, Fr         24:56    8:03
Total Time = 1:45:14     Total Places = 562

21. Langley
 1881    65  Devlin Wesolowski, Fr      20:20    6:33
 1852    97  Brendan Coffey, So         20:54    6:44
 1871   103  Parker Schley, Fr          20:58    6:46
 1850   131  David Choi, Fr             21:19    6:52
 1861   167  Edward Hutchinson, So      21:59    7:05
 1855   169  Andrew Farnsworth, Fr      22:01    7:06
 1867   188  Kevin Le, So               22:26    7:14
Total Time = 1:45:30     Total Places = 563

22. Centreville
 1270    45  Jason Ebright, Fr          19:59    6:27
 1278    69  Noah Lim, Fr               20:28    6:36
 1274   122  Spencer Horn, So           21:11    6:50
 1283   146  Thomas Moore, Fr           21:31    6:56
 1288   187  Noah Rushin, So            22:26    7:14
 1263   208  Corbyn Besson, Fr          22:50    7:22
 1290   236  Christopher Wilson, So     24:24    7:52
Total Time = 1:45:35     Total Places = 569

23. Freedom (South Riding
 1569    58  Carter Beardsley, So       20:16    6:32
 1576    93  Robert Glasgow, So         20:51    6:43
 1596   137  Blair Smith, Sr            21:26    6:55
 1588   140  Nicholas Ohri, So          21:27    6:55
 1592   142  Quintin Roper, So          21:28    6:55
 1595   165  Sukhdeep Singh, Fr         21:58    7:05
 1573   182  Evan Fisher, So            22:16    7:11
Total Time = 1:45:28     Total Places = 570

24. Mount Vernon
 2070    37  Braden Walters, So         19:45    6:22
 2057   121  Richard Dobson, So         21:11    6:50
 2054   127  Yosaph Boku, Fr            21:16    6:52
 2064   155  Denzel Nyambi, Sr          21:40    6:59
 2059   164  Hakim Lahlou, So           21:54    7:04
 2072   181  Tredarius Wynn, So         22:12    7:10
 2062   215  Oliver McKellips, So       23:05    7:27
Total Time = 1:45:46     Total Places = 604

25. Heritage (Leesburg)
 1700    61  Ari Dashmyagmar, So        20:18    6:33
 1698    89  George Crew, So            20:48    6:42
 1694   120  Noah Bigler, Fr            21:11    6:50
 1710   161  Brady Price, So            21:48    7:02
 1697   206  Austin Burns, Fr           22:44    7:20
 1704   210  Jacob Holton, So           22:50    7:22
Total Time = 1:46:49     Total Places = 637

26. Tuscarora   (Va)
 2436    87  Aidan Bretzel, So          20:46    6:42
 2462   112  Samuel Worley, Fr          21:05    6:48
 2437   143  Jack Chismar, Fr           21:28    6:55
 2460   145  Jack Williams, So          21:30    6:56
 2445   158  Jason Lang, Fr             21:43    7:00
 2434   246  Levi Banos, Fr             25:04    8:05
Total Time = 1:46:32     Total Places = 645

27. Clarkstown South
 1374    96  Brandon Milich, Fr         20:52    6:44
 1370   104  Nick Linehan, So           20:59    6:46
 1383   152  Arjun Sharma, So           21:38    6:58
 1378   159  Jack Rodenbach, Fr         21:44    7:01
 1379   176  Terry Roy, So              22:07    7:08
 1362   200  Michael Danyluk, So        22:38    7:18
 1372   201  Ryan McKivergan, Fr        22:38    7:18
Total Time = 1:47:20     Total Places = 687

28. Deep Run
 1434    18  Zachary Levet, 8           19:07    6:10
 1431   110  Travis Krickovic, 8        21:01    6:47
 1445   209  Brandon Witmer, Fr         22:50    7:22
 1413   227  Mark Biliunas, Fr          23:51    7:42
 1440   233  Matt Simmons, Fr           24:16    7:50
 1420   245  Brian Cummings, So         24:59    8:03
 1423   254  Jack Hambrick, Fr          26:41    8:36
Total Time = 1:51:05     Total Places = 797

29. Mathews
 1971    63  Caleb Carson, 8            20:19    6:33
 1983   179  Michael Stewart, Fr        22:10    7:09
 1985   192  Hunter Wright, So          22:28    7:15
 1978   204  Nicholas Mann, So          22:42    7:19
 1973   249  Sawyer Hutson, 8           25:29    8:13
Total Time = 1:53:08     Total Places = 887

30. Menchville
 2013    43  Logan Alligood, So         19:58    6:26
 2022   183  Chad Hicks, Fr             22:22    7:13
 2025   212  Benjamin Mitchell, Fr      22:58    7:24
 2030   222  Sermon White, Jr           23:23    7:32
 2023   242  Marc Hidalgo, Sr           24:53    8:02
 2028   255  Noel Struble, Sr           27:19    8:49
Total Time = 1:53:34     Total Places = 902

31. Gar-Field
 1599    72  Kyle Bassett, Fr           20:30    6:37
 1600   138  Danny Bonilla, So          21:26    6:55
 1607   213  Ryan Trotman, So           22:59    7:25
 1606   247  Marc Rippee, So            25:09    8:07
 1605   253  Angel Reynoso, So          26:28    8:32
Total Time = 1:56:32     Total Places = 923

32. The Potomac School
 2383   144  Cal Hoffman, Fr            21:30    6:56
 2394   184  Toby Robinson, So          22:23    7:13
 2390   186  Konrad McKalip, So         22:25    7:14
 2387   202  Elliot Kim, Fr             22:40    7:18
 2389   224  Ryan McAndrews, So         23:34    7:36
 2403   250  Elliot Yim, Fr             25:44    8:18
 2402   257  Hans Wydler, Fr            28:34    9:13
Total Time = 1:52:32     Total Places = 940

33. Mountain View
 2092   139  Ethan Nechamkin, Fr        21:27    6:55
 2080   193  Jackson Davis, So          22:29    7:15
 2088   196  Michael Klocek, Fr         22:35    7:17
 2078   207  Kerry Coakley, So          22:49    7:22
 2083   217  Ryan Gish, So              23:06    7:27
Total Time = 1:52:26     Total Places = 952

34. South County
 2279   180  Brian Lopez, Fr            22:11    7:09
 2271   185  Stephen Gedra, So          22:24    7:13
 2294   189  Andrew Yim, Fr             22:27    7:14
 2286   198  Jackson Romero, So         22:37    7:18
 2276   216  Nathan Kim, Fr             23:06    7:27
 2281   221  Ethan McCluskey, Fr        23:22    7:32
 2269   225  Nathaniel Gautier, Fr      23:35    7:36
Total Time = 1:52:45     Total Places = 968

35. Spotswood
 2298   168  Nathan Horner, So          22:00    7:06
 2307   195  Tristan Naftel, Fr         22:34    7:16
 2299   199  Clay Hottinger, Fr         22:37    7:18
 2295   211  Kyle Eichlin, Fr           22:54    7:23
 2304   219  Jonathan Krauss, Fr        23:15    7:30
 2301   232  Rowan Kenee, So            24:16    7:50
 2309   234  Nick Rehkemper, So         24:20    7:51
Total Time = 1:53:20     Total Places = 992

36. Sherwood
 2229   162  Gary Confrey, So           21:51    7:03
 2244   175  Andrew Tagg, Fr            22:06    7:08
 2239   214  Anthony Niverth, So        23:00    7:25
 2235   231  Dainel Laguna, Fr          24:10    7:48
 2245   258  Issac Weaver, Fr           32:53   10:36
Total Time = 2:04:00     Total Places = 1040

37. Westfield
 2584   160  Karun Rajesh, So           21:44    7:01
 2586   205  Cody Volarich, Fr          22:42    7:19
 2551   218  Hayden Caldwell, Fr        23:13    7:29
 2580   220  Caleb Picard, Fr           23:19    7:31
 2566   238  Keegan Keane, Fr           24:35    7:56
 2573   241  Blake McDonald, Fr         24:47    8:00
 2583   251  Jackson Polizzi, So        25:56    8:22
Total Time = 1:55:33     Total Places = 1041

38. Massaponax
 1941   190  Matthew Cobb, So           22:27    7:14
 1961   197  Ryan Reeb, So              22:36    7:17
 1949   226  Cameron Jent, Fr           23:38    7:37
 1965   228  William Thomas, So         23:52    7:42
 1948   240  Devin Hudson, So           24:45    7:59
 1959   248  Devon Phelps, Fr           25:24    8:11
Total Time = 1:57:18     Total Places = 1081

39. Loudoun Valley
 1925   230  Benjamin Testa, So         24:02    7:45
 1898   235  William Funkhauser, Fr     24:21    7:51
 1912   237  Vincent Nyugen, Fr         24:26    7:53
 1921   239  Josh Stevenson, So         24:35    7:56
 1914   243  Conner Reed, So            24:56    8:02
 1901   252  Brant Goings, So           26:10    8:26
 1922   256  Jacob Sullivan, So         28:02    9:02
Total Time = 2:02:20     Total Places = 1184
              TEAM                                MILE 2      FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top
 2346     1     1  John Colucci, 8                11:20    18:01    5:49  T C. Williams        
 1230     2     2  Eric Matzelevich, Fr           11:26    18:11    5:52  Bullis School        
 2116     3     3  Logan Sawyer, So               11:39    18:16    5:53  Ocean Lakes          
 2345     4     4  Grant Chamberlain, So          11:25    18:18    5:54  T C. Williams        
 2117     5     5  Ryan Schleicher, So            11:40    18:23    5:56  Ocean Lakes          
 2412     6     6  Nate Foss, So                  11:43    18:25    5:56  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 2350     7     7  Eric Folkerts, So              11:26    18:25    5:56  T C. Williams        
 1173     8     8  Grant Mitchell, So             11:37    18:29    5:57  Battlefield          
 1179     9     9  Jonathan Robson, Fr            11:38    18:30    5:58  Battlefield          
 2431    10    10  Saurav Velleleth, Fr           11:43    18:36    6:00  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 2419    11    11  Jeffrey Liu, So                11:44    18:39    6:01  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 2424    12    12  Nathan Riopelle, Fr            11:50    18:41    6:01  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 2113    13    13  Drew Park, So                  11:45    18:45    6:03  Ocean Lakes          
 2106    14    14  Austen Baker, So               11:44    18:52    6:05  Ocean Lakes          
 2418    15    15  Eli Lifland, So                11:43    18:56    6:06  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 1294    16    16  Connor Clendenin, So           11:56    19:01    6:08  Chantilly            
 2405    17    17  William Baxley, Fr             11:57    19:04    6:09  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 1434    18    18  Zachary Levet, 8               11:58    19:07    6:10  Deep Run             
 1332    19    19  Zachary Zambrano, Fr           12:07    19:08    6:10  Chantilly            
 2615    20    20  Minura Silva, So               12:10    19:14    6:12  Colonial Forge       
 2111    21    21  James Hemphill, Jr             11:56    19:16    6:13  Ocean Lakes          
 1222    22    22  Josh Davis, So                 12:06    19:19    6:14  Bullis School        
 2430    23    23  Giancarlo Valdetaro, Fr        12:07    19:20    6:14  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 1687    24    24  Craig Schichtel, Fr            12:15    19:20    6:14  Hayfield             
 1638    25    25  Samuel Murphy, Fr              12:18    19:20    6:14  George C. Marshall   
 2185    26    26  Jacob Turner, So               12:11    19:28    6:16  Potomac Falls        
 1319    27    27  Andrew Raines, So              12:05    19:29    6:17  Chantilly            
 1548    28    28  Ian Dunton, So                 12:15    19:34    6:18  Fauquier             
 1556    29    29  James McAvoy, Fr               12:14    19:35    6:19  Fauquier             
 1291    30    30  Thomas Allain, Fr              12:19    19:36    6:19  Chantilly            
 2517    31    31  Donald Herndon, Jr             12:16    19:36    6:19  Washington-Lee       
 2037    32    32  Jake Cianciolo, Fr             12:22    19:37    6:19  Millbrook            
 1318    33    33  Riley Poplin, Fr               12:19    19:42    6:21  Chantilly            
 1564    34    34  William Usrey, Fr              12:07    19:42    6:21  Fauquier             
 2007    35    35  Christopher Stolze, So         12:20    19:42    6:21  McLean               
 2176    36    36  Arthur Rodriguez, So           12:29    19:44    6:22  Potomac Falls        
 2070    37    37  Braden Walters, So             12:09    19:45    6:22  Mount Vernon         
 1990    38    38  John Corvari, So               12:20    19:49    6:23  McLean               
 1323    39    39  Drew Smith, So                 12:24    19:49    6:23  Chantilly            
 2009    40    40  John Wehner, So                12:27    19:50    6:24  McLean               
 2132    41        Tyler Frazier, So              12:15    19:51    6:24  Potomac              
 1754    42    41  Phillip Sullivan, So           12:31    19:53    6:25  James Madison        
 1329    43    42  Daniel Weagraff, Fr            12:19    19:58    6:26  Chantilly            
 2415    44        Alex Hoganson, So              12:07    19:58    6:26  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 2013    45    43  Logan Alligood, So             12:21    19:58    6:26  Menchville           
 1481    46    44  Ethan Swain, Fr                12:20    19:58    6:26  Dominion             
 1270    47    45  Jason Ebright, Fr              12:25    19:59    6:27  Centreville          
 1992    48    46  Andrew Donelson, Fr            12:37    19:59    6:27  McLean               
 1648    49    47  Liam Coates, So                12:23    20:00    6:27  Gov. Thomas Johnson  
 1618    50    48  Ethan Epstein, Fr              12:32    20:03    6:28  George C. Marshall   
 2170    51    49  Richard Middlebrooks, Fr       12:42    20:03    6:28  Potomac Falls        
 1746    52    50  Daniel O'Connell, So           12:28    20:04    6:28  James Madison        
 1728    53    51  Peter Faragasso, Fr            12:39    20:06    6:29  James Madison        
 1462    54    52  Jason Kelly, Fr                12:15    20:06    6:29  Dominion             
 1176    55    53  Brandon Moses, So              12:33    20:13    6:31  Battlefield          
 2036    56    54  Tom Carty, So                  12:25    20:13    6:31  Millbrook            
 2513    57    55  Daniel Eigler-Harding, So      12:52    20:13    6:31  Washington-Lee       
 2423    58        Rishab Negi, So                12:00    20:13    6:31  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 1234    59    56  Spencer Moffat, Fr             12:38    20:14    6:31  Bullis School        
 1472    60    57  Myles Pennfield, So            12:45    20:14    6:31  Dominion             
 1569    61    58  Carter Beardsley, So           12:38    20:16    6:32  Freedom (South Riding 
 2592    62    59  Jake Benoit, Fr                12:34    20:17    6:32  Colonial Forge       
 2590    63    60  Chris Amador, So               12:37    20:17    6:32  Colonial Forge       
 1700    64    61  Ari Dashmyagmar, So            12:25    20:18    6:33  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1681    65    62  Zachary Koons, So              12:35    20:18    6:33  Hayfield             
 1971    66    63  Caleb Carson, 8                12:25    20:19    6:33  Mathews              
 1198    67    64  Trent Evola, Fr                12:53    20:19    6:33  Bishop O'Connell     
 1881    68    65  Devlin Wesolowski, Fr          12:50    20:20    6:33  Langley              
 1447    69    66  Thomas Base, Fr                12:35    20:22    6:34  Dominion             
 2535    70    67  Scott Ricker, So               12:35    20:24    6:35  Washington-Lee       
 2034    71    68  Trenton Burgreen, So           12:43    20:26    6:35  Millbrook            
 1278    72    69  Noah Lim, Fr                   12:31    20:28    6:36  Centreville          
 2542    73    70  Mike Stearman, So              13:05    20:29    6:36  Washington-Lee       
 1826    74    71  Nathan Zalegowski, Fr          13:02    20:29    6:36  Jefferson Forest     
 1599    75    72  Kyle Bassett, Fr               13:04    20:30    6:37  Gar-Field            
 1756    76    73  Trevor Weinstock, So           12:46    20:33    6:38  James Madison        
 1461    77    74  Kyle Johnson, So               12:50    20:33    6:38  Dominion             
 2466    78    75  Shai Bernard, Fr               12:58    20:34    6:38  Walt Whitman         
 1726    79    76  Quinn Cannon, So               12:46    20:34    6:38  James Madison        
 1190    80    77  Luke Brinkmann, Fr             13:03    20:36    6:39  Bishop O'Connell     
 1815    81    78  Noah Peltier, Fr               12:54    20:37    6:39  Jefferson Forest     
 2534    82    79  Kelly Quillin, So              13:18    20:38    6:39  Washington-Lee       
 2531    83    80  Theo Nichols, So               13:05    20:40    6:40  Washington-Lee       
 2546    84    81  Lyle Winklerprins, Jr          12:54    20:41    6:40  Washington-Lee       
 1647    85    82  Devin Clark, So                12:34    20:42    6:41  Gov. Thomas Johnson  
 1744    86    83  Robert Moore, So               12:47    20:43    6:41  James Madison        
 1561    87    84  Ty Snider, Fr                  12:51    20:44    6:41  Fauquier             
 1672    88    85  Ethan Baird, Fr                12:39    20:45    6:41  Hayfield             
 1645    89    86  George D Tsantes, So           12:45    20:45    6:41  George C. Marshall   
 2436    90    87  Aidan Bretzel, So              13:02    20:46    6:42  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 1446    91    88  Brendan Anderson, So           12:59    20:47    6:42  Dominion             
 1698    92    89  George Crew, So                12:49    20:48    6:42  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 2157    93    90  Lucas Dillistin, So            12:50    20:49    6:43  Potomac Falls        
 1474    94    91  Ben Radomsky, So               13:02    20:50    6:43  Dominion             
 1722    95    92  Daniel Brewster, Fr            13:04    20:50    6:43  James Madison        
 1576    96    93  Robert Glasgow, So             12:53    20:51    6:43  Freedom (South Riding 
 1991    97    94  Ryan Creeser, So               13:12    20:51    6:43  McLean               
 1727    98        Kieran Devany, So              12:53    20:51    6:43  James Madison        
 1623    99    95  Jack Gieseler, So              13:17    20:52    6:44  George C. Marshall   
 1374   100    96  Brandon Milich, Fr             13:01    20:52    6:44  Clarkstown South     
 1733   101        Zach Hamby, Jr                 13:04    20:52    6:44  James Madison        
 2514   102        James Fendley, Fr              13:27    20:53    6:44  Washington-Lee       
 2510   103        Beau Dekoninck, Fr             13:28    20:53    6:44  Washington-Lee       
 2318   104        Michael Light, Fr              13:07    20:53    6:44  Spotsylvania         
 1852   105    97  Brendan Coffey, So             13:16    20:54    6:44  Langley              
 1999   106    98  Harrison Lloyd, So             13:13    20:54    6:44  McLean               
 1749   107        John Rogers, Fr                13:01    20:55    6:45  James Madison        
 1238   108    99  Jordan Saint Louis, Fr         13:13    20:56    6:45  Bullis School        
 2043   109   100  Kevin Kleinegger, Fr           13:13    20:57    6:45  Millbrook            
 2502   110   101  William Sargent, So            12:51    20:57    6:45  Walt Whitman         
 2472   111   102  Josh Gatti, Fr                 13:13    20:57    6:45  Walt Whitman         
 1393   112        Max Kruetzer, Fr               12:55    20:57    6:45  Cosby                
 1456   113        Magnus Frei, Fr                12:59    20:58    6:46  Dominion             
 1871   114   103  Parker Schley, Fr              13:18    20:58    6:46  Langley              
 1370   115   104  Nick Linehan, So               13:03    20:59    6:46  Clarkstown South     
 2493   116   105  Harry Papaioannou, Fr          13:19    20:59    6:46  Walt Whitman         
 2491   117   106  Alex Nelson, So                13:19    20:59    6:46  Walt Whitman         
 1807   118   107  Jason Brown, So                12:57    20:59    6:46  Jefferson Forest     
 1220   119   108  Colin Campbell, Fr             13:11    21:00    6:46  Bullis School        
 1611   120   109  John Balch, So                 13:01    21:01    6:47  George C. Marshall   
 1431   121   110  Travis Krickovic, 8            13:15    21:01    6:47  Deep Run             
 2039   122   111  Gabriel Espinoza, Fr           13:20    21:04    6:47  Millbrook            
 1322   123        Thomas Sherrier, Fr            13:18    21:05    6:48  Chantilly            
 2462   124   112  Samuel Worley, Fr              13:15    21:05    6:48  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 2349   125   113  John Elkins, Fr                13:03    21:05    6:48  T C. Williams        
 1199   126   114  Michael Hails, Fr              13:12    21:07    6:49  Bishop O'Connell     
 2364   127   115  Sam Schneider, Fr              12:22    21:08    6:49  T C. Williams        
 2604   128   116  Grant McDonald, So             12:41    21:09    6:49  Colonial Forge       
 1170   129   117  Steven McCleskey, So           13:18    21:09    6:49  Battlefield          
 2494   130   118  Landon Perlman, So             13:18    21:10    6:50  Walt Whitman         
 2496   131   119  Aidan Pimentel, So             12:53    21:10    6:50  Walt Whitman         
 1694   132   120  Noah Bigler, Fr                13:13    21:11    6:50  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 2057   133   121  Richard Dobson, So             13:12    21:11    6:50  Mount Vernon         
 1274   134   122  Spencer Horn, So               13:06    21:11    6:50  Centreville          
 1684   135   123  John Larsen, Fr                13:24    21:12    6:50  Hayfield             
 1624   136   124  Jonathan Griggs, Fr            13:18    21:13    6:50  George C. Marshall   
 2593   137   125  Evan Blais, Fr                 13:15    21:13    6:50  Colonial Forge       
 2541   138        Quinn Smith-Perry, Fr          13:43    21:13    6:51  Washington-Lee       
 1664   139   126  Josh Nichols, Fr               13:27    21:15    6:51  Gov. Thomas Johnson  
 1321   140        William Schloss, Fr            13:10    21:16    6:51  Chantilly            
 2054   141   127  Yosaph Boku, Fr                13:27    21:16    6:52  Mount Vernon         
 2051   142   128  Justin Wiseman, Fr             13:26    21:16    6:52  Millbrook            
 2537   143        Lucas Salas, Fr                13:42    21:17    6:52  Washington-Lee       
 2356   144   129  Andrew Jones, So               13:05    21:18    6:52  T C. Williams        
 1182   145   130  Gurlal Singh, So               13:14    21:18    6:52  Battlefield          
 1311   146        Justin Loh, So                 12:53    21:18    6:52  Chantilly            
 1850   147   131  David Choi, Fr                 13:03    21:19    6:52  Langley              
 2544   148        Jeremy Thacker, So             13:15    21:19    6:52  Washington-Lee       
 1825   149   132  Emory Willoughby, Fr           13:13    21:19    6:53  Jefferson Forest     
 1558   150   133  Samuel Oravec, Fr              13:24    21:21    6:53  Fauquier             
 1193   151   134  Juan Dbrnaerdinas, Fr          13:22    21:21    6:53  Bishop O'Connell     
 1549   152   135  Carson Fernandez, Fr           13:12    21:21    6:53  Fauquier             
 1612   153   136  Sam Bock, Fr                   13:15    21:22    6:54  George C. Marshall   
 2533   154        Joseph Pappa, Fr               13:29    21:24    6:54  Washington-Lee       
 1596   155   137  Blair Smith, Sr                13:28    21:26    6:55  Freedom (South Riding 
 1600   156   138  Danny Bonilla, So              12:51    21:26    6:55  Gar-Field            
 2321   157        Cory Riggle, Fr                13:11    21:27    6:55  Spotsylvania         
 2092   158   139  Ethan Nechamkin, Fr            13:29    21:27    6:55  Mountain View        
 1588   159   140  Nicholas Ohri, So              13:33    21:27    6:55  Freedom (South Riding 
 1206   160   141  Jorge Pena, Jr                 13:19    21:28    6:55  Bishop O'Connell     
 1886   161        Wyatt Potter, Fr               13:19    21:28    6:55  Liberty (Bealeton)   
 1592   162   142  Quintin Roper, So              13:28    21:28    6:55  Freedom (South Riding 
 2437   163   143  Jack Chismar, Fr               13:16    21:28    6:55  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 2545   164        Jack VandeMeulebroecke, Fr     13:30    21:29    6:56  Washington-Lee       
 2520   165        Michael James, So              13:30    21:29    6:56  Washington-Lee       
 2383   166   144  Cal Hoffman, Fr                13:26    21:30    6:56  The Potomac School   
 2460   167   145  Jack Williams, So              13:17    21:30    6:56  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 1283   168   146  Thomas Moore, Fr               13:05    21:31    6:56  Centreville          
 2480   169        Grant Joe, So                  13:27    21:32    6:57  Walt Whitman         
 2653   170   147  Zach Peterson, Fr              13:27    21:33    6:57  Jefferson Forest     
 2608   171   148  Nolan Murray, Fr               13:30    21:34    6:57  Colonial Forge       
 1253   172        Matthew Landivar, So           13:28    21:35    6:58  C D. Hylton          
 1691   173   149  Seth Williams, Fr              13:23    21:35    6:58  Hayfield             
 1240   174   150  Max Slaten, Fr                 13:24    21:35    6:58  Bullis School        
 1663   175   151  Daniel Moriarty, So            13:28    21:36    6:58  Gov. Thomas Johnson  
 1383   176   152  Arjun Sharma, So               13:29    21:38    6:58  Clarkstown South     
 2008   177   153  Tanner Theisen, So             13:21    21:38    6:58  McLean               
 2164   178   154  Christian Hyde, So             13:34    21:39    6:59  Potomac Falls        
 2064   179   155  Denzel Nyambi, Sr              13:01    21:40    6:59  Mount Vernon         
 1657   180   156  Ryan Hayes, So                 13:31    21:41    6:59  Gov. Thomas Johnson  
 2188   181   157  Collin Williams, Fr            13:46    21:41    7:00  Potomac Falls        
 2445   182   158  Jason Lang, Fr                 13:39    21:43    7:00  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 1378   183   159  Jack Rodenbach, Fr             13:43    21:44    7:01  Clarkstown South     
 2584   184   160  Karun Rajesh, So               13:06    21:44    7:01  Westfield            
 1468   185        Chris Mills, Fr                13:20    21:45    7:01  Dominion             
 1710   186   161  Brady Price, So                12:48    21:48    7:02  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 2229   187   162  Gary Confrey, So               13:33    21:51    7:03  Sherwood             
 2181   188   163  Ronald Savino, So              13:34    21:53    7:04  Potomac Falls        
 2059   189   164  Hakim Lahlou, So               13:48    21:54    7:04  Mount Vernon         
 1308   190        Woohyun Kim, So                13:38    21:55    7:04  Chantilly            
 1781   191        William Coffey, So             13:34    21:56    7:04  James Wood           
 2001   192        Nick Maynard, So               13:33    21:57    7:05  McLean               
 1885   193        David Kraus, Fr                13:40    21:58    7:05  Liberty (Bealeton)   
 1595   194   165  Sukhdeep Singh, Fr             13:58    21:58    7:05  Freedom (South Riding 
 1816   195   166  Paul Schaufert, So             13:53    21:59    7:05  Jefferson Forest     
 1861   196   167  Edward Hutchinson, So          13:31    21:59    7:05  Langley              
 2298   197   168  Nathan Horner, So              12:31    22:00    7:06  Spotswood            
 1855   198   169  Andrew Farnsworth, Fr          13:28    22:01    7:06  Langley              
 1325   199        Zach Thurneysen, Fr            13:38    22:01    7:06  Chantilly            
 1813   200   170  Collin Mackey, So              13:49    22:03    7:07  Jefferson Forest     
 2618   201   171  Nick Woods, So                 13:54    22:04    7:07  Colonial Forge       
 1164   202   172  Jay Kennedy, Fr                13:40    22:05    7:07  Battlefield          
 1237   203   173  Addison Rosetti, So            13:11    22:05    7:07  Bullis School        
 1677   204   174  Connor Cole, Fr                13:46    22:05    7:07  Hayfield             
 2244   205   175  Andrew Tagg, Fr                13:48    22:06    7:08  Sherwood             
 1379   206   176  Terry Roy, So                  13:31    22:07    7:08  Clarkstown South     
 1189   207   177  Srijan Bhasin, Jr              13:27    22:08    7:08  Bishop O'Connell     
 1673   208   178  David Brighton, Fr             13:46    22:09    7:09  Hayfield             
 1983   209   179  Michael Stewart, Fr            13:40    22:10    7:09  Mathews              
 2279   210   180  Brian Lopez, Fr                13:32    22:11    7:09  South County         
 2072   211   181  Tredarius Wynn, So             13:32    22:12    7:10  Mount Vernon         
 1573   212   182  Evan Fisher, So                13:33    22:16    7:11  Freedom (South Riding 
 2414   213        Aaron Ho, So                   13:24    22:19    7:12  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 2022   214   183  Chad Hicks, Fr                 14:13    22:22    7:13  Menchville           
 2394   215   184  Toby Robinson, So              14:03    22:23    7:13  The Potomac School   
 1627   216        Sam Hassett, Fr                13:52    22:23    7:13  George C. Marshall   
 2271   217   185  Stephen Gedra, So              13:54    22:24    7:13  South County         
 2390   218   186  Konrad McKalip, So             14:03    22:25    7:14  The Potomac School   
 1288   219   187  Noah Rushin, So                13:48    22:26    7:14  Centreville          
 2123   220        Mitchell Banner, Fr            14:06    22:26    7:14  Osbourn              
 1867   221   188  Kevin Le, So                   14:16    22:26    7:14  Langley              
 2294   222   189  Andrew Yim, Fr                 14:13    22:27    7:14  South County         
 1941   223   190  Matthew Cobb, So               14:05    22:27    7:14  Massaponax           
 1159   224   191  Christian Banks, Fr            14:06    22:27    7:14  Battlefield          
 1985   225   192  Hunter Wright, So              13:39    22:28    7:15  Mathews              
 2080   226   193  Jackson Davis, So              13:25    22:29    7:15  Mountain View        
 2050   227   194  Nick VanAmburg, Fr             14:09    22:30    7:15  Millbrook            
 1249   228        Gabriel Gamino, So             13:32    22:30    7:15  C D. Hylton          
 1571   229        Noah Curtiss, Fr               14:10    22:31    7:16  Freedom (South Riding 
 2307   230   195  Tristan Naftel, Fr             13:56    22:34    7:16  Spotswood            
 2088   231   196  Michael Klocek, Fr             13:52    22:35    7:17  Mountain View        
 1961   232   197  Ryan Reeb, So                  14:04    22:36    7:17  Massaponax           
 2286   233   198  Jackson Romero, So             14:13    22:37    7:18  South County         
 2299   234   199  Clay Hottinger, Fr             13:56    22:37    7:18  Spotswood            
 1362   235   200  Michael Danyluk, So            13:42    22:38    7:18  Clarkstown South     
 2032   236        Jack Blazek, Fr                14:20    22:38    7:18  Millbrook            
 1372   237   201  Ryan McKivergan, Fr            14:08    22:38    7:18  Clarkstown South     
 2327   238        Ty Donnelly, So                13:47    22:39    7:18  Stafford             
 2387   239   202  Elliot Kim, Fr                 14:27    22:40    7:18  The Potomac School   
 1358   240        Ross Chamak, So                14:32    22:40    7:19  Clarkstown South     
 1544   241   203  Eric Daly, Fr                  13:51    22:41    7:19  Fauquier             
 1978   242   204  Nicholas Mann, So              13:51    22:42    7:19  Mathews              
 2586   243   205  Cody Volarich, Fr              14:08    22:42    7:19  Westfield            
 2183   244        Ragu Srinivasan, So            14:12    22:43    7:19  Potomac Falls        
 1697   245   206  Austin Burns, Fr               13:46    22:44    7:20  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1572   246        Brenden Eastman, Fr            14:12    22:44    7:20  Freedom (South Riding 
 1854   247        Kenny Curtis, Fr               13:58    22:46    7:21  Langley              
 1181   248        Zachary Schwem, So             14:07    22:48    7:21  Battlefield          
 1580   249        Graham Johnson, Fr             14:14    22:49    7:21  Freedom (South Riding 
 2078   250   207  Kerry Coakley, So              14:03    22:49    7:22  Mountain View        
 1263   251   208  Corbyn Besson, Fr              14:02    22:50    7:22  Centreville          
 1445   252   209  Brandon Witmer, Fr             14:07    22:50    7:22  Deep Run             
 1704   253   210  Jacob Holton, So               14:06    22:50    7:22  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1676   254        Rafael Chopin, Fr              14:11    22:53    7:23  Hayfield             
 2295   255   211  Kyle Eichlin, Fr               14:26    22:54    7:23  Spotswood            
 2025   256   212  Benjamin Mitchell, Fr          14:17    22:58    7:24  Menchville           
 1607   257   213  Ryan Trotman, So               14:19    22:59    7:25  Gar-Field            
 2239   258   214  Anthony Niverth, So            14:17    23:00    7:25  Sherwood             
 2150   259        Jackson Blodgett, So           14:21    23:01    7:25  Potomac Falls        
 2062   260   215  Oliver McKellips, So           14:26    23:05    7:27  Mount Vernon         
 2276   261   216  Nathan Kim, Fr                 14:24    23:06    7:27  South County         
 2083   262   217  Ryan Gish, So                  14:22    23:06    7:27  Mountain View        
 1680   263        Joshua Keith, So               14:01    23:11    7:28  Hayfield             
 2551   264   218  Hayden Caldwell, Fr            14:44    23:13    7:29  Westfield            
 2304   265   219  Jonathan Krauss, Fr            14:09    23:15    7:30  Spotswood            
 1853   266        Matthew Cox, Fr                14:28    23:16    7:30  Langley              
 1849   267        William Broeckaert, Fr         14:01    23:17    7:31  Langley              
 2580   268   220  Caleb Picard, Fr               14:38    23:19    7:31  Westfield            
 1767   269        Pressley Johnston, 8           14:22    23:20    7:31  James Monroe         
 2281   270   221  Ethan McCluskey, Fr            14:45    23:22    7:32  South County         
 2030   271   222  Sermon White, Jr               14:18    23:23    7:32  Menchville           
 1344   272        Henry Towns Josey, Fr          14:24    23:24    7:33  Charlottesville      
 1203   273   223  Jj Law, So                     14:19    23:26    7:33  Bishop O'Connell     
 1262   274        Jacob Widener, Fr              14:29    23:33    7:36  C D. Hylton          
 2389   275   224  Ryan McAndrews, So             14:27    23:34    7:36  The Potomac School   
 1629   276        John Hurley, Fr                14:49    23:35    7:36  George C. Marshall   
 2269   277   225  Nathaniel Gautier, Fr          14:42    23:35    7:36  South County         
 1352   278        Caton Yang, So                 14:37    23:36    7:37  Charlottesville      
 1498   279        Zachary Miller, 8              14:26    23:38    7:37  Eastern View         
 1949   280   226  Cameron Jent, Fr               14:49    23:38    7:37  Massaponax           
 1485   281        Spencer Brown, 8               14:20    23:42    7:39  Eastern View         
 2126   282        Ethan Passmore, So             14:28    23:44    7:39  Osbourn              
 1817   283        Jack Schimmoeller, Fr          14:54    23:44    7:39  Jefferson Forest     
 1820   284        Austin Staton, Fr              14:43    23:44    7:39  Jefferson Forest     
 1245   285        Thomas Wang, Fr                14:36    23:46    7:40  Bullis School        
 2068   286        David Sopko, So                14:55    23:48    7:40  Mount Vernon         
 2042   287        Nicholas Henry, Fr             14:57    23:49    7:41  Millbrook            
 1475   288        Yousuf Rehman, So              14:34    23:49    7:41  Dominion             
 2198   289        Kenny Kinton, Fr               14:57    23:51    7:41  Powhatan             
 1413   290   227  Mark Biliunas, Fr              14:41    23:51    7:42  Deep Run             
 1965   291   228  William Thomas, So             14:24    23:52    7:42  Massaponax           
 2360   292   229  William Milone, Fr             14:38    23:52    7:42  T C. Williams        
 1937   293        Derek Stoughton, 8             14:50    23:59    7:44  Manassas Park        
 1340   294        Nathanael Hartke, So           14:30    24:00    7:45  Charlottesville      
 1925   295   230  Benjamin Testa, So             15:12    24:02    7:45  Loudoun Valley       
 2343   296        Liam Bowman, So                14:34    24:05    7:46  T C. Williams        
 1675   297        Michael Cherry, So             13:59    24:07    7:47  Hayfield             
 1354   298        Joe Battaglia, Fr              14:52    24:08    7:47  Clarkstown South     
 1409   299        Andy Wirz, So                  14:13    24:09    7:47  Cosby                
 2235   300   231  Dainel Laguna, Fr              14:47    24:10    7:48  Sherwood             
 2301   301   232  Rowan Kenee, So                14:56    24:16    7:50  Spotswood            
 1440   302   233  Matt Simmons, Fr               14:50    24:16    7:50  Deep Run             
 2309   303   234  Nick Rehkemper, So             14:56    24:20    7:51  Spotswood            
 1898   304   235  William Funkhauser, Fr         15:17    24:21    7:51  Loudoun Valley       
 1290   305   236  Christopher Wilson, So         15:01    24:24    7:52  Centreville          
 1912   306   237  Vincent Nyugen, Fr             15:23    24:26    7:53  Loudoun Valley       
 1241   307        Ryan Sotnick, Fr               14:25    24:26    7:53  Bullis School        
 2124   308        Sam Elston, So                 14:26    24:32    7:55  Osbourn              
 2566   309   238  Keegan Keane, Fr               15:17    24:35    7:56  Westfield            
 1921   310   239  Josh Stevenson, So             15:23    24:35    7:56  Loudoun Valley       
 1948   311   240  Devin Hudson, So               14:44    24:45    7:59  Massaponax           
 2573   312   241  Blake McDonald, Fr             15:21    24:47    8:00  Westfield            
 2306   313        Tim Muraskin, So               15:16    24:47    8:00  Spotswood            
 2055   314        Caelen Bourgeois, Fr           15:25    24:48    8:00  Mount Vernon         
 1250   315        Jackson Graham, Fr             15:02    24:49    8:00  C D. Hylton          
 2023   316   242  Marc Hidalgo, Sr               15:27    24:53    8:02  Menchville           
 1207   317        Oliver Reing, Fr               14:59    24:54    8:02  Bishop O'Connell     
 1914   318   243  Conner Reed, So                15:56    24:56    8:02  Loudoun Valley       
 1649   319   244  Nick Commander, Fr             15:21    24:56    8:03  Gov. Thomas Johnson  
 1420   320   245  Brian Cummings, So             14:59    24:59    8:03  Deep Run             
 1764   321        Joshua Hicks, 8                15:19    25:00    8:04  James Monroe         
 2434   322   246  Levi Banos, Fr                 15:15    25:04    8:05  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 1606   323   247  Marc Rippee, So                15:09    25:09    8:07  Gar-Field            
 1200   324        Jack Katz, So                  15:30    25:11    8:07  Bishop O'Connell     
 1365   325        Jason Hirsch, Fr               15:51    25:12    8:08  Clarkstown South     
 2588   326        Elias Ali, Fr                  15:46    25:18    8:10  Colonial Forge       
 1338   327        Gero Godenrath, Jr             15:48    25:23    8:11  Charlottesville      
 1959   328   248  Devon Phelps, Fr               15:25    25:24    8:11  Massaponax           
 1202   329        David Koehlmoos, Fr            15:15    25:25    8:12  Bishop O'Connell     
 2322   330        Collin Rogers, Fr              15:47    25:27    8:12  Spotsylvania         
 1973   331   249  Sawyer Hutson, 8               16:01    25:29    8:13  Mathews              
 2403   332   250  Elliot Yim, Fr                 16:13    25:44    8:18  The Potomac School   
 2583   333   251  Jackson Polizzi, So            16:12    25:56    8:22  Westfield            
 2470   334        Reed Fedowitz, Fr              15:56    25:59    8:23  Walt Whitman         
 1293   335        Joseph Clement, Fr             15:49    26:05    8:25  Chantilly            
 2213   336        Jared West, So                 16:00    26:09    8:26  Powhatan             
 1565   337        Thomas Weber, Fr               15:42    26:10    8:26  Fauquier             
 1901   338   252  Brant Goings, So               15:55    26:10    8:26  Loudoun Valley       
 1605   339   253  Angel Reynoso, So              15:54    26:28    8:32  Gar-Field            
 2046   340        Edwin Ramirez, Fr              16:46    26:36    8:35  Millbrook            
 1423   341   254  Jack Hambrick, Fr              15:32    26:41    8:36  Deep Run             
 2554   342        Bryan Dobbins, Fr              16:43    26:44    8:37  Westfield            
 1174   343        John Mitchell, So              16:20    26:48    8:39  Battlefield          
 1505   344        Zach Swarens, Fr               16:11    26:57    8:41  Eastern View         
 1500   345        Logan Platt, Fr                16:51    27:10    8:46  Eastern View         
 2348   346        Owen Ehret, 8                  16:39    27:18    8:48  T C. Williams        
 2028   347   255  Noel Struble, Sr               16:52    27:19    8:49  Menchville           
 1166   348        Sean Kelly, So                 17:04    27:20    8:49  Battlefield          
 2602   349        Trace McCall, Fr               17:07    27:26    8:51  Colonial Forge       
 1242   350        Andy Sprinkle, Fr              17:24    27:51    8:59  Bullis School        
 2061   351        Javier Linares, So             17:19    27:55    9:00  Mount Vernon         
 1922   352   256  Jacob Sullivan, So             15:57    28:02    9:02  Loudoun Valley       
 1908   353        Collin Kubal, So               17:10    28:03    9:03  Loudoun Valley       
 1917   354        Sean Schneider, So             17:30    28:14    9:06  Loudoun Valley       
 2616   355        Gavin Thibodeau, Fr            17:33    28:16    9:07  Colonial Forge       
 2479   356        Michael Hepburn, Fr            17:22    28:17    9:07  Walt Whitman         
 2558   357        Troy Fracyon, So               17:42    28:18    9:08  Westfield            
 2137   358        Eddie Mattison, Fr             17:44    28:26    9:10  Potomac              
 2402   359   257  Hans Wydler, Fr                17:43    28:34    9:13  The Potomac School   
 1355   360        Greg Bowman, Fr                17:40    28:50    9:18  Clarkstown South     
 2611   361        Jorge Quinones, Fr             17:32    28:55    9:19  Colonial Forge       
 1630   362        Andrew Keehan, Fr              16:47    28:56    9:20  George C. Marshall   
 1425   363        Austin Hodge, Fr               17:20    29:31    9:31  Deep Run             
 2308   364        Nathan Pettit, Fr              18:43    31:58   10:19  Spotswood            
 2245   365   258  Issac Weaver, Fr               19:27    32:53   10:36  Sherwood             



OCTOBERFEST INVITATIONAL JV GIRLS - JR-SR   
THE PLAINS, VA
Oct. 5, 2013

SUNNY AND WARM


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Spotswood                94    2    3   21   23   45   74         24:25    4:35
  2 Chantilly               101    5    6    8   10   72              24:53    6:58
  3 Colonial Forge          103    7    9   16   31   40   65         24:47    2:50
  4 Bishop O'Connell        116   11   12   17   27   49   60   64    25:06    2:48
  5 Washington-Lee          152   18   19   32   41   42   43   44    25:38    1:33
  6 Deep Run                177   24   25   35   46   47   61   71    26:01    1:28
  7 The Potomac School      178    1    4   48   62   63   66   73    25:29    5:50
  8 Princess Anne           179   15   20   38   52   54              25:59    2:51
  9 Thomas Jefferson S&T    180   14   28   37   50   51   68         26:00    2:42
 10 Georgetown Visitation   181   13   26   30   53   59   67   70    26:01    3:24
 11 Potomac Falls           186   22   33   34   39   58   69         26:08    2:20
 12 Potomac                 233   29   36   55   56   57   75         26:41    1:40

Incomplete Teams: Bullis School, C D. Hylton, Centreville, Charlottesville, Cosby
Dominion, Fauquier, Freedom (South Riding, George C. Marshall, Hayfield, Heritage (Leesburg)
James Madison, King George, Langley, Liberty (Bealeton), Loudoun Valley, Massaponax
Mount Vernon, Mountain View, Osbourn, Powhatan, Sherwood, Sidwell Friends  Scho
Stafford, Tuscarora   (Va), Walt Whitman, Westfield
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Spotswood
  923     2  Allison Lanoue, Jr         22:10    7:09
  919     3  Kendra Carrier, Sr         22:53    7:23
  920    21  Nele Fichter, Jr           25:06    8:06
  921    23  Lydia Heishman, Jr         25:11    8:07
  932    45  Emma Vraa, Jr              26:44    8:37
  929    74  Carolina Romero, Jr        31:27   10:09
Total Time = 2:02:04     Total Places = 94

2. Chantilly
  128     5  Bianca San, Jr             23:10    7:28
  116     6  Mackenzie Cowne, Jr        23:21    7:32
  121     8  Catherine Meyer, Jr        23:43    7:39
  113    10  Katelyn Birchfield, Jr     24:00    7:44
  115    72  Alisha Compton, Jr         30:07    9:43
Total Time = 2:04:21     Total Places = 101

3. Colonial Forge
 2650     7  Christina Hill, Sr         23:31    7:35
 2645     9  Emily Bertrand, Jr         23:52    7:42
 2641    16  Chase Mullins, Sr          24:30    7:54
 2646    31  Alley Barry, Jr            25:39    8:16
 2648    40  Hanna Motsenbocker, Jr     26:20    8:30
 2652    65  Gabbie Glover, Jr          28:12    9:06
Total Time = 2:03:52     Total Places = 103

4. Bishop O'Connell
   40    11  Anna Flach, Jr             24:08    7:47
   52    12  Amanda Mescaros, Jr        24:09    7:47
   39    17  Ria Duffy, Jr              24:44    7:59
   45    27  Mary Husk, Jr              25:32    8:14
   57    49  Francesca Pastore, Jr      26:56    8:41
   38    60  Mary Donnelly, Sr          27:36    8:54
   46    64  Jane Husk, Sr              28:11    9:05
Total Time = 2:05:29     Total Places = 116

5. Washington-Lee
 1093    18  Kaitlyn Dumont, Sr         24:49    8:00
 1109    19  Molly Lent, Fr             24:58    8:03
 1104    32  Arielle Hogan, Jr          25:39    8:16
 1121    41  Mackenzie Scurka, Jr       26:21    8:30
 1097    42  Bianca Galvez, Jr          26:22    8:30
 1116    43  Ashlynne Perez, Jr         26:24    8:31
 1111    44  Anna Mendelson, Sr         26:28    8:32
Total Time = 2:08:09     Total Places = 152

6. Deep Run
  233    24  Alex Vaughan*, Jr          25:17    8:09
  228    25  Sarah Stewart, Jr          25:22    8:11
  225    35  Bailey O'Connor, Sr        25:55    8:22
  208    46  Maria Deponte*, Jr         26:44    8:37
  212    47  Emily Emerson, Jr          26:45    8:38
  205    61  Kyra Canning, Sr           27:38    8:55
  224    71  Kennedy O'Connor, Jr       29:55    9:39
Total Time = 2:10:03     Total Places = 177

7. The Potomac School
  974     1  Rachel Granovsky, So       21:59    7:05
  988     4  Caroline Spartin, Jr       23:03    7:26
  969    48  Elisa Bayoumi, Fr          26:45    8:38
  982    62  Britt Nguon, Jr            27:45    8:57
  986    63  Jessica Selig, So          27:49    8:58
  985    66  Kate Peters, So            28:16    9:07
  970    73  Julia Bucholz, Jr          30:40    9:53
Total Time = 2:07:21     Total Places = 178

8. Princess Anne
  840    15  Hannah Litkowski, Jr       24:23    7:52
  836    20  Jillian Faber, Jr          24:58    8:03
  847    38  Heather Wyatt, Sr          26:09    8:26
  843    52  Maddie Mitcham, Sr         27:10    8:46
  837    54  Ellie Gavin, Sr            27:14    8:47
Total Time = 2:09:54     Total Places = 179

9. Thomas Jefferson S&T
 1019    14  Shirley Zhan, So           24:19    7:51
 1017    28  Stella Yang, So            25:37    8:16
 1016    37  Wendy Wu, Sr               26:03    8:24
 1001    50  Jeewoo Kim, So             26:58    8:42
 1011    51  Irene Song, So             27:01    8:43
 1002    68  Sarah Kim, Sr              28:37    9:14
Total Time = 2:09:58     Total Places = 180

10. Georgetown Visitation
  412    13  Elle Lynott, Jr            24:09    7:47
  401    26  Adriana Dropulic, Jr       25:31    8:14
  397    30  Maddie Brightbill, Jr      25:38    8:16
  407    53  Sophie LaViolette, Jr      27:12    8:46
  405    59  Sarah Hynds, Jr            27:32    8:53
  399    67  Cecilia Covert, Jr         28:31    9:12
  417    70  Veronica Panzardi, Jr      28:59    9:21
Total Time = 2:10:02     Total Places = 181

11. Potomac Falls
  766    22  Sarah Adam, Jr             25:11    8:07
  791    33  Krista Moreau, Fr          25:45    8:18
  769    34  Hannah Beane, Jr           25:54    8:21
  767    39  Caroline Bahun, So         26:19    8:29
  783    58  Prabhjot Kaur, So          27:31    8:52
  803    69  Julia Thomas, So           28:38    9:14
Total Time = 2:10:40     Total Places = 186

12. Potomac
  757    29  Catlin Miller, Jr          25:37    8:16
  758    36  Alexandra Oatman, Jr       25:59    8:23
  756    55  Kayla McDonald, Sr         27:16    8:48
  760    56  Catherine Phan, Jr         27:16    8:48
  752    57  Victoria Galvan, Sr        27:17    8:48
  751    75  Joana DelaCruz, Jr         34:15   11:03
Total Time = 2:13:25     Total Places = 233
              TEAM                                MILE 2      FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top
  723     1        Christina Dittmer, Jr          13:20    21:42    7:00  Mountain View        
  974     2     1  Rachel Granovsky, So           13:43    21:59    7:05  The Potomac School   
  923     3     2  Allison Lanoue, Jr             13:58    22:10    7:09  Spotswood            
  919     4     3  Kendra Carrier, Sr             14:24    22:53    7:23  Spotswood            
  988     5     4  Caroline Spartin, Jr           14:42    23:03    7:26  The Potomac School   
  128     6     5  Bianca San, Jr                 14:32    23:10    7:28  Chantilly            
  116     7     6  Mackenzie Cowne, Jr            14:32    23:21    7:32  Chantilly            
  727     8        Amy Hastings, So               14:33    23:28    7:34  Mountain View        
 2650     9     7  Christina Hill, Sr             14:43    23:31    7:35  Colonial Forge       
 1024    10        Casey Brotman, Jr              14:48    23:40    7:38  Tuscarora   (Va)     
  256    11        Melissa Liu, Jr                14:50    23:43    7:39  Dominion             
  121    12     8  Catherine Meyer, Jr            14:51    23:43    7:39  Chantilly            
   72    13        Tali Champney, So              15:00    23:50    7:41  Bullis School        
 2645    14     9  Emily Bertrand, Jr             15:09    23:52    7:42  Colonial Forge       
  716    15        Millie Biddle, Jr              14:43    23:52    7:42  Mountain View        
  442    16        Caris Geissler, Jr             14:57    23:54    7:42  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  735    17        Brittney Mumma, Sr             15:07    23:59    7:44  Mountain View        
  113    18    10  Katelyn Birchfield, Jr         14:44    24:00    7:44  Chantilly            
   40    19    11  Anna Flach, Jr                 15:17    24:08    7:47  Bishop O'Connell     
   52    20    12  Amanda Mescaros, Jr            14:58    24:09    7:47  Bishop O'Connell     
  412    21    13  Elle Lynott, Jr                14:51    24:09    7:47  Georgetown Visitation 
  591    22        Mami Takashima, Sr             14:54    24:12    7:48  Liberty (Bealeton)   
 1019    23    14  Shirley Zhan, So               15:18    24:19    7:51  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
  840    24    15  Hannah Litkowski, Jr           15:06    24:23    7:52  Princess Anne        
 2641    25    16  Chase Mullins, Sr              15:10    24:30    7:54  Colonial Forge       
  448    26        Amber Lai, Jr                  15:33    24:32    7:55  Heritage (Leesburg)  
   39    27    17  Ria Duffy, Jr                  15:19    24:44    7:59  Bishop O'Connell     
  750    28        Sandra Medrano-Alvarez, Sr     14:56    24:45    7:59  Osbourn              
 1093    29    18  Kaitlyn Dumont, Sr             15:29    24:49    8:00  Washington-Lee       
 1109    30    19  Molly Lent, Fr                 15:34    24:58    8:03  Washington-Lee       
  836    31    20  Jillian Faber, Jr              15:34    24:58    8:03  Princess Anne        
  920    32    21  Nele Fichter, Jr               15:21    25:06    8:06  Spotswood            
  710    33        Tayloe Hales, Jr               15:42    25:09    8:07  Mount Vernon         
  766    34    22  Sarah Adam, Jr                 15:36    25:11    8:07  Potomac Falls        
  921    35    23  Lydia Heishman, Jr             15:39    25:11    8:07  Spotswood            
  233    36    24  Alex Vaughan*, Jr              15:59    25:17    8:09  Deep Run             
  228    37    25  Sarah Stewart, Jr              15:59    25:22    8:11  Deep Run             
  855    38        Molly Hierholzer, Jr           15:42    25:22    8:11  Sherwood             
  401    39    26  Adriana Dropulic, Jr           15:31    25:31    8:14  Georgetown Visitation 
   45    40    27  Mary Husk, Jr                  15:38    25:32    8:14  Bishop O'Connell     
 1017    41    28  Stella Yang, So                15:24    25:37    8:16  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
  757    42    29  Catlin Miller, Jr              16:09    25:37    8:16  Potomac              
  397    43    30  Maddie Brightbill, Jr          15:22    25:38    8:16  Georgetown Visitation 
 2646    44    31  Alley Barry, Jr                15:32    25:39    8:16  Colonial Forge       
 1104    45    32  Arielle Hogan, Jr              16:20    25:39    8:16  Washington-Lee       
  356    46        Hannah McClure, Jr             16:25    25:42    8:17  Freedom (South Riding 
  791    47    33  Krista Moreau, Fr              16:00    25:45    8:18  Potomac Falls        
  769    48    34  Hannah Beane, Jr               16:11    25:54    8:21  Potomac Falls        
  612    49        Christine Rindfleisch, Jr      16:17    25:55    8:21  Loudoun Valley       
  225    50    35  Bailey O'Connor, Sr            16:08    25:55    8:22  Deep Run             
  432    51        Diana Smith, Jr                16:08    25:57    8:22  Hayfield             
  758    52    36  Alexandra Oatman, Jr           16:23    25:59    8:23  Potomac              
 1016    53    37  Wendy Wu, Sr                   16:12    26:03    8:24  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
  185    54        Azelin Knight, Jr              15:39    26:05    8:25  Cosby                
  471    55        Sara Inglis, Jr                16:12    26:09    8:26  James Madison        
  847    56    38  Heather Wyatt, Sr              15:59    26:09    8:26  Princess Anne        
  767    57    39  Caroline Bahun, So             16:26    26:19    8:29  Potomac Falls        
 2648    58    40  Hanna Motsenbocker, Jr         15:58    26:20    8:30  Colonial Forge       
 1121    59    41  Mackenzie Scurka, Jr           16:48    26:21    8:30  Washington-Lee       
 1097    60    42  Bianca Galvez, Jr              16:39    26:22    8:30  Washington-Lee       
 1116    61    43  Ashlynne Perez, Jr             16:39    26:24    8:31  Washington-Lee       
 1111    62    44  Anna Mendelson, Sr             16:30    26:28    8:32  Washington-Lee       
  465    63        Caroline Ellis, Sr             16:19    26:33    8:34  James Madison        
  440    64        Madeleine Dann, Sr             16:15    26:38    8:35  Heritage (Leesburg)  
  932    65    45  Emma Vraa, Jr                  15:45    26:44    8:37  Spotswood            
  208    66    46  Maria Deponte*, Jr             16:34    26:44    8:37  Deep Run             
  212    67    47  Emily Emerson, Jr              15:50    26:45    8:38  Deep Run             
  969    68    48  Elisa Bayoumi, Fr              16:11    26:45    8:38  The Potomac School   
  811    69        Emily Cannon, Jr               16:27    26:47    8:38  Powhatan             
 1131    70        Ashleigh Bielen, Sr            16:33    26:51    8:39  Westfield            
  351    71        Ellie Fink, Jr                 16:37    26:52    8:40  Freedom (South Riding 
  549    72        Perri Chuska, Jr               16:43    26:56    8:41  King George          
   57    73    49  Francesca Pastore, Jr          16:38    26:56    8:41  Bishop O'Connell     
 1001    74    50  Jeewoo Kim, So                 16:33    26:58    8:42  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
  312    75        Olivia Burke, Jr               16:57    27:00    8:42  Fauquier             
 1011    76    51  Irene Song, So                 16:32    27:01    8:43  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
  843    77    52  Maddie Mitcham, Sr             17:02    27:10    8:46  Princess Anne        
  407    78    53  Sophie LaViolette, Jr          16:51    27:12    8:46  Georgetown Visitation 
  837    79    54  Ellie Gavin, Sr                17:02    27:14    8:47  Princess Anne        
  756    80    55  Kayla McDonald, Sr             16:45    27:16    8:48  Potomac              
  760    81    56  Catherine Phan, Jr             16:46    27:16    8:48  Potomac              
  752    82    57  Victoria Galvan, Sr            16:46    27:17    8:48  Potomac              
  783    83    58  Prabhjot Kaur, So              16:33    27:31    8:52  Potomac Falls        
  882    84        Emma Marshall, Sr              16:55    27:32    8:53  Sidwell Friends  Scho 
  405    85    59  Sarah Hynds, Jr                16:52    27:32    8:53  Georgetown Visitation 
   38    86    60  Mary Donnelly, Sr              16:52    27:36    8:54  Bishop O'Connell     
  205    87    61  Kyra Canning, Sr               17:00    27:38    8:55  Deep Run             
  982    88    62  Britt Nguon, Jr                17:02    27:45    8:57  The Potomac School   
  600    89        Alexa Gracias, So              16:54    27:48    8:58  Loudoun Valley       
  986    90    63  Jessica Selig, So              17:17    27:49    8:58  The Potomac School   
  252    91        Aly Kamis, So                  17:27    27:51    8:59  Dominion             
  458    92        Kelly Ayers, Sr                17:25    27:53    8:59  James Madison        
 1146    93        Chunbo Huang, Jr               17:31    28:08    9:04  Westfield            
   46    94    64  Jane Husk, Sr                  17:20    28:11    9:05  Bishop O'Connell     
 2652    95    65  Gabbie Glover, Jr              17:26    28:12    9:06  Colonial Forge       
  627    96        Hannah Baker, Jr               17:19    28:13    9:06  Massaponax           
  985    97    66  Kate Peters, So                17:18    28:16    9:07  The Potomac School   
 1074    98        Malena Maraviglia, Sr          17:58    28:18    9:08  Walt Whitman         
  135    99        Eve Allen, Jr                  17:39    28:24    9:09  Charlottesville      
 1098   100        Anna Gibbons, Jr               17:52    28:24    9:09  Washington-Lee       
  609   101        Kelsey Mercuro, Sr             17:39    28:25    9:10  Loudoun Valley       
 1099   102        Lauren Graft, Fr               17:12    28:26    9:10  Washington-Lee       
  399   103    67  Cecilia Covert, Jr             17:31    28:31    9:12  Georgetown Visitation 
  576   104        Kelly Klein, Jr                17:29    28:32    9:12  Langley              
 1002   105    68  Sarah Kim, Sr                  17:21    28:37    9:14  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
  803   106    69  Julia Thomas, So               17:43    28:38    9:14  Potomac Falls        
  883   107        Grace Mills, Jr                17:13    28:39    9:14  Sidwell Friends  Scho 
  632   108        Olivia Jameson, Jr             17:49    28:47    9:17  Massaponax           
  858   109        Marlo Lee, Jr                  17:40    28:48    9:17  Sherwood             
  573   110        Haley Hamilton, Jr             17:41    28:50    9:18  Langley              
  594   111        Catherine Campbell, Jr         17:52    28:50    9:18  Loudoun Valley       
  749   112        Aradhana Adhikari, Jr          17:55    28:51    9:18  Osbourn              
  552   113        Hayley Gummer, Jr              17:30    28:52    9:19  King George          
   78   114        Olga Balatsenko, Sr            17:04    28:54    9:19  C D. Hylton          
  417   115    70  Veronica Panzardi, Jr          17:46    28:59    9:21  Georgetown Visitation 
 1118   116        Isabelle Quinn, Jr             17:54    29:02    9:22  Washington-Lee       
   94   117        Vanessa Doerpinhaus, Jr        17:49    29:04    9:22  Centreville          
  433   118        Zoe Wilkerson, Jr              17:54    29:04    9:22  Hayfield             
 1079   119        Margo Sweat, So                17:58    29:08    9:24  Walt Whitman         
  862   120        Laurie Mc Ewen, Jr             18:16    29:23    9:29  Sherwood             
 1151   121        Mia Lenotti, Jr                18:04    29:28    9:30  Westfield            
  149   122        Leah Marshall, Jr              18:32    29:39    9:34  Charlottesville      
  469   123        Julia Goyer, Jr                18:13    29:45    9:36  James Madison        
  380   124        Caroline J Marney, Jr          17:22    29:48    9:37  George C. Marshall   
 1101   125        Rachel Heinzman, Jr            18:23    29:51    9:38  Washington-Lee       
  224   126    71  Kennedy O'Connor, Jr           18:03    29:55    9:39  Deep Run             
  379   127        Taylor Lane, So                18:41    29:56    9:39  George C. Marshall   
  311   128        Shelby Abbott, Jr              18:11    30:00    9:40  Fauquier             
  115   129    72  Alisha Compton, Jr             18:29    30:07    9:43  Chantilly            
 1126   130        Carla Siangas, Jr              18:23    30:17    9:46  Washington-Lee       
  424   131        Katelyn Burke, Jr              18:46    30:23    9:48  Hayfield             
 1095   132        Julia Fyffe, Jr                18:27    30:33    9:51  Washington-Lee       
  714   133        Lindsey Sopko, Jr              18:39    30:35    9:52  Mount Vernon         
   74   134        Stephanie Kaplan, Jr           18:56    30:38    9:53  Bullis School        
  970   135    73  Julia Bucholz, Jr              19:16    30:40    9:53  The Potomac School   
  142   136        Alexandra Hall, Jr             18:54    30:41    9:54  Charlottesville      
  971   137        Grace Cherouny, Jr             19:07    31:03   10:01  The Potomac School   
  929   138    74  Carolina Romero, Jr            18:52    31:27   10:09  Spotswood            
  631   139        Gabrielle Giannone, Jr         18:56    31:29   10:09  Massaponax           
  876   140        Claire Dolin, Jr               20:05    32:05   10:21  Sidwell Friends  Scho 
  181   141        Sydney Jenkins*, Jr            19:21    32:23   10:26  Cosby                
  148   142        Margaret Manto, Jr             19:51    32:42   10:33  Charlottesville      
  635   143        Alexandra Marshall, Jr         20:43    33:47   10:54  Massaponax           
  751   144    75  Joana DelaCruz, Jr             21:18    34:15   11:03  Potomac              
  384   145        Emma Patterson, Fr             21:41    34:27   11:07  George C. Marshall   
   89   146        Theresa Kokkwler, Sr           21:38    35:29   11:27  C D. Hylton          
  410   147        Lauren LeHanka, Jr             22:22    36:49   11:52  Georgetown Visitation 
  948   148        Katy Strock, Jr                22:43    37:15   12:01  Stafford             
 




OCTOBERFEST INVITATIONAL JV BOYS - JR-SR
THE PLAINS, VA
Oct. 5, 2013

SUNNY AND WARM


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Chantilly                38    4    5    6   10   13   20   40    19:21    0:27
  2 James Madison           143   11   27   30   34   41   46   74    20:24    1:14
  3 Centreville             158    2    7   14   43   92   97  113    20:10    2:58
  4 Mountain View           194   17   32   39   42   64   96   99    20:41    1:29
  5 Westfield               213   31   35   37   54   56   86   91    20:51    0:33
  6 Dominion                230    8   36   44   53   89  116  119    20:45    2:34
  7 Mount Vernon            239   18   22   48   68   83   84  135    20:53    1:46
  8 Potomac Falls           256   16   24   29   85  102  124  133    20:56    2:26
  9 Bullis School           278    1   19   57   81  120  139  142    21:06    4:35
 10 Washington-Lee          279    3    9   65   94  108  109  110    20:55    3:29
 11 Walt Whitman            312   38   62   63   72   77  103  114    21:20    0:56
 12 Hayfield                319   25   26   50  106  112              21:26    2:31
 13 George C. Marshall      321   28   33   47   88  125  126  137    21:34    3:27
 14 Thomas Jefferson S&T    328   51   58   69   71   79   93  100    21:22    0:40
 15 Fauquier                333   12   15   45  115  146              22:35    9:41
 16 Heritage (Leesburg)     348   23   66   82   87   90  104         21:27    1:35
 17 Gov. Thomas Johnson     387   21   52   75  117  122              22:00    3:35
 18 Jefferson Forest        447   67   76   78  105  121  140         22:11    2:16
 19 Loudoun Valley          460   60   80   95  107  118  127  138    22:13    2:13
 20 Charlottesville         525   59   98  111  128  129  132         22:55    2:59
 21 Massaponax              528   61   70  130  131  136              23:31    4:14
 22 Clarkstown South        548   49  101  123  134  141              23:49    5:43
 23 Colonial Forge          560   55   73  143  144  145              24:53    6:16

Incomplete Teams: Battlefield, C D. Hylton, Eastern View, Freedom (South Riding
James Monroe, King George, Langley, Millbrook, Potomac, Powhatan, Sherwood, Skyline
South County, Spotswood, Stafford, The Potomac School, Tuscarora   (Va)
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Chantilly
 1317     4  James Penman, Sr           19:12    6:11
 1304     5  Jacob Ivers, Sr            19:14    6:12
 1306     6  Clayton Keating, Sr        19:15    6:12
 1333    10  Austin Zhou, Sr            19:26    6:16
 1302    13  Ian Horil, Jr              19:38    6:20
 1309    20  Maksimilian Kochev, Sr     20:07    6:29
 1295    40  Ethan Cohen, Jr            20:45    6:41
Total Time = 1:36:45     Total Places = 38

2. James Madison
 1729    11  Mark Fertal, Jr            19:32    6:18
 1725    27  Benjamin Campbell, Jr      20:27    6:36
 1748    30  Michael Pedersen, Jr       20:34    6:38
 1732    34  Andrew Hahne, Jr           20:38    6:39
 1717    41  Samuel Baxter, Jr          20:46    6:42
 1755    46  George Vouvalis, Jr        20:53    6:44
 1751    74  Jackson Schueler, Jr       21:37    6:58
Total Time = 1:41:57     Total Places = 143

3. Centreville
 1279     2  Marco Lim, Jr              19:00    6:07
 1271     7  Landon Egbers, Jr          19:20    6:14
 1264    14  Michael Cateriano, Sr      19:44    6:22
 1277    43  Peter Kaczmarek, Sr        20:48    6:42
 1286    92  Stephen Norod, Jr          21:57    7:05
 1273    97  Jon Galdames, Jr           22:06    7:07
 1268   113  Presley Day, Jr            22:59    7:25
Total Time = 1:40:49     Total Places = 158

4. Mountain View
 2095    17  Lee Penninger, Jr          19:53    6:25
 2090    32  William McGovern, Jr       20:37    6:39
 2102    39  Zack Yacone, Sr            20:44    6:41
 2104    42  David Zamajada, Jr         20:47    6:42
 2086    64  Jack Goulette, Jr          21:21    6:53
 2103    96  Daniel Zamajada, Jr        22:04    7:07
 2087    99  Nik Ingraham, Jr           22:10    7:09
Total Time = 1:43:22     Total Places = 194

5. Westfield
 2576    31  Connor Murphy, Sr          20:36    6:39
 2577    35  Michael Overby, Jr         20:41    6:40
 2552    37  Wilber Cruz, Jr            20:42    6:41
 2570    54  Josh Lesser, Jr            21:03    6:47
 2563    56  Tyler Jepson, Jr           21:09    6:49
 2574    86  Mitch McDonald, Sr         21:51    7:03
 2565    91  Emre Karaman, So           21:55    7:04
Total Time = 1:44:11     Total Places = 213

6. Dominion
 1477     8  Sam Sharp, Jr              19:20    6:14
 1480    36  Adam Suraz, Jr             20:41    6:40
 1459    44  Adam Harvey, Jr            20:49    6:43
 1479    53  Cody Stevens, Jr           21:02    6:47
 1455    89  Connor Fineran, Sr         21:53    7:04
 1449   116  Jacob Browning, Jr         23:28    7:34
 1469   119  Ryan Mong, Jr              23:30    7:35
Total Time = 1:43:45     Total Places = 230

7. Mount Vernon
 2056    18  Liam Bourgeois, Sr         20:00    6:27
 2052    22  Berehane Alemeyenu, So     20:13    6:31
 2067    48  Kyle Sargent, Jr           20:59    6:46
 2053    68  Damian Beavers, Sr         21:25    6:54
 2065    83  Lane Renner, Jr            21:46    7:01
 2060    84  Musaabir Laiyemo, Jr       21:46    7:01
 2058   135  Gery Fabrega, Fr           25:24    8:12
Total Time = 1:44:23     Total Places = 239

8. Potomac Falls
 2161    16  Matthew Griffiths, Jr      19:48    6:23
 2178    24  Edgar Rodriguez, Jr        20:20    6:33
 2177    29  Geovanni Rodriguez, Jr     20:29    6:36
 2189    85  Josh Williams, Jr          21:48    7:02
 2155   102  Connor Cucchiaro, Jr       22:13    7:10
 2163   124  John Humpton, Jr           23:49    7:41
 2179   133  Zach Rugen, Sr             24:53    8:02
Total Time = 1:44:38     Total Places = 256

9. Bullis School
 1233     1  Drew Micholas, Sr          18:56    6:06
 1224    19  Alec Economakis, Jr        20:07    6:29
 1231    57  Nick Matzelevich, Sr       21:12    6:50
 1226    81  Matt Hansan, Sr            21:44    7:01
 1229   120  Nick Lowenthal, Jr         23:31    7:35
 1219   139  Nathan Calem, Jr           26:23    8:30
 1221   142  Owen Caulfield, Sr         26:50    8:39
Total Time = 1:45:30     Total Places = 278

10. Washington-Lee
 2529     3  Isaac Mortimer, Jr         19:10    6:11
 2538     9  Josh Salas, Jr             19:20    6:14
 2527    65  Adam Michalak, Jr          21:22    6:54
 2547    94  Austin Zveare, Sr          22:01    7:06
 2524   108  Tuck McFarlane, Jr         22:39    7:18
 2539   109  Wally Schutz, Jr           22:43    7:20
 2509   110  Jens Byer, Jr              22:48    7:21
Total Time = 1:44:32     Total Places = 279

11. Walt Whitman
 2478    38  Harrison Guh, So           20:44    6:41
 2465    62  Nathan Bennet, Sr          21:19    6:52
 2489    63  Andrew Meadows, Jr         21:20    6:53
 2467    72  Roger Champagne, Jr        21:34    6:57
 2495    77  Eric Pessin, Jr            21:40    6:59
 2474   103  Louie Gold, Jr             22:14    7:10
 2484   114  Noah Lee- Shapiro, Sr      23:17    7:30
Total Time = 1:46:37     Total Places = 312

12. Hayfield
 1674    25  Christopher Brink, Sr      20:22    6:34
 1686    26  Benjamin Pfaff, Sr         20:26    6:35
 1692    50  Harrison Wright, Jr        21:00    6:46
 1688   106  Alex Shipe, Sr             22:29    7:15
 1683   112  Daniel Larios, Jr          22:53    7:23
Total Time = 1:47:10     Total Places = 319

13. George C. Marshall
 1617    28  Andrew Cowen, So           20:28    6:36
 1621    33  William Ferrer, Sr         20:37    6:39
 1613    47  Liam J Brailey, Sr         20:56    6:45
 1644    88  Lucas Thompson, Fr         21:52    7:03
 1622   125  Maxwell Forsyth, Fr        23:54    7:42
 1641   126  David Randazzo, Fr         23:55    7:43
 1646   137  Jacob Walters, Jr          26:16    8:28
Total Time = 1:47:47     Total Places = 321

14. Thomas Jefferson S&T
 2429    51  Jayant Subramanian, Fr     21:00    6:46
 2410    58  Jonah Casebeer, So         21:13    6:50
 2420    69  Akhil Madhugiri, Fr        21:28    6:55
 2416    71  Jeff Horowitz, Sr          21:29    6:56
 2428    79  Erik Song, Jr              21:40    6:59
 2411    93  Andy Charbonneau, So       21:57    7:05
 2407   100  Will Bradbury, Sr          22:12    7:09
Total Time = 1:46:50     Total Places = 328

15. Fauquier
 1552    12  Pietro Giambanco, Jr       19:37    6:20
 1563    15  Justin Strawser, Sr        19:45    6:22
 1557    45  Jason McAvoy, Jr           20:49    6:43
 1555   115  Nathan Krauss, Jr          23:24    7:33
 1537   146  Anthony Campos, Jr         29:18    9:27
Total Time = 1:52:53     Total Places = 333

16. Heritage (Leesburg)
 1708    23  Alex Nowfel, Sr            20:19    6:33
 1707    66  Ricky Melendez, Jr         21:23    6:54
 1703    82  Chris Habib, Fr            21:45    7:01
 1709    87  Zack Perhach, Jr           21:52    7:03
 1693    90  Russell Aylward, Fr        21:54    7:04
 1699   104  Taylor Crew, Sr            22:23    7:13
Total Time = 1:47:13     Total Places = 348

17. Gov. Thomas Johnson
 1651    21  Elias Duthinh, Sr          20:08    6:29
 1658    52  Chris Hexter, Sr           21:01    6:47
 1660    75  Sean Kenny, Jr             21:38    6:58
 1656   117  Trad Groover, Sr           23:28    7:34
 1650   122  Alex Daddone, Sr           23:42    7:39
Total Time = 1:49:57     Total Places = 387

18. Jefferson Forest
 1806    67  Clint Brooks, Jr           21:25    6:54
 1824    76  Jonah Wilgus, Sr           21:38    6:59
 1805    78  Tristen Baldwin, Sr        21:40    6:59
 1808   105  Greg Creasy, Jr            22:28    7:15
 1812   121  Jeremiah Kim, Jr           23:40    7:38
 1818   140  Kc Schimmoeller, Jr        26:35    8:34
Total Time = 1:50:51     Total Places = 447

19. Loudoun Valley
 1910    60  Laban Musungu, Jr          21:17    6:52
 1926    80  Colin Vitkus, So           21:41    7:00
 1929    95  Jack Woodie, Jr            22:03    7:07
 1894   107  Jackson Cunningham, Sr     22:32    7:16
 1911   118  Robert Nunaley, Sr         23:30    7:35
 1905   127  Riley Keesling, Sr         23:55    7:43
 1892   138  John Crosen, So            26:18    8:29
Total Time = 1:51:03     Total Places = 460

20. Charlottesville
 1334    59  William Amacker, Jr        21:16    6:51
 1342    98  Benjamin Hitchcock, Jr     22:09    7:08
 1346   111  Evan Myers, Jr             22:48    7:21
 1347   128  Stefan Norling, Jr         24:05    7:46
 1345   129  Peter Kromkowski, Jr       24:15    7:49
 1341   132  Eric Henningsen, Jr        24:46    7:59
Total Time = 1:54:33     Total Places = 525

21. Massaponax
 1956    61  Alix Nguyen, Jr            21:18    6:52
 1955    70  Cameron Meppen, Jr         21:29    6:56
 1944   130  Logan Everts, Jr           24:33    7:55
 1942   131  Justin Deters, Jr          24:40    7:57
 1947   136  Lee Henson, Jr             25:32    8:14
Total Time = 1:57:32     Total Places = 528

22. Clarkstown South
 1384    49  Najee Taylor, Sr           20:59    6:46
 1361   101  Thomas Cuddy, Jr           22:13    7:10
 1360   123  Wooyoung Choi, Sr          23:49    7:41
 1363   134  Michael Ganbarg, Jr        25:22    8:11
 1381   141  Kyan Sadeghilari, Sr       26:42    8:37
Total Time = 1:59:05     Total Places = 548

23. Colonial Forge
 2598    55  Jared Guzman, Sr           21:08    6:49
 2599    73  Ben Haskin, Sr             21:35    6:58
 2612   143  Justin Redding, Sr         26:54    8:40
 2600   144  Jeremy Joseph, Sr          27:24    8:50
 2613   145  Matthew Richardson, Jr     27:24    8:50
Total Time = 2:04:25     Total Places = 560
              TEAM                                MILE 2      FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top
 1175     1        Joseph Monfort, Jr             11:20    17:59    5:48  Battlefield          
 1158     2        Matt Asper, Jr                 11:26    18:31    5:58  Battlefield          
 1186     3        Kurt Waller, Jr                11:30    18:34    5:59  Battlefield          
 1160     4        Spencer Chrisman, Jr           11:30    18:39    6:01  Battlefield          
 2297     5        Derek Hess, Sr                 11:37    18:46    6:03  Spotswood            
 1233     6     1  Drew Micholas, Sr              11:45    18:56    6:06  Bullis School        
 1279     7     2  Marco Lim, Jr                  11:40    19:00    6:07  Centreville          
 2529     8     3  Isaac Mortimer, Jr             12:20    19:10    6:11  Washington-Lee       
 1317     9     4  James Penman, Sr               12:04    19:12    6:11  Chantilly            
 1304    10     5  Jacob Ivers, Sr                12:04    19:14    6:12  Chantilly            
 1306    11     6  Clayton Keating, Sr            12:03    19:15    6:12  Chantilly            
 1271    12     7  Landon Egbers, Jr              11:59    19:20    6:14  Centreville          
 1477    13     8  Sam Sharp, Jr                  12:03    19:20    6:14  Dominion             
 2538    14     9  Josh Salas, Jr                 12:15    19:20    6:14  Washington-Lee       
 1333    15    10  Austin Zhou, Sr                12:06    19:26    6:16  Chantilly            
 1729    16    11  Mark Fertal, Jr                12:08    19:32    6:18  James Madison        
 1552    17    12  Pietro Giambanco, Jr           12:23    19:37    6:20  Fauquier             
 1302    18    13  Ian Horil, Jr                  12:19    19:38    6:20  Chantilly            
 1264    19    14  Michael Cateriano, Sr          12:27    19:44    6:22  Centreville          
 1563    20    15  Justin Strawser, Sr            12:23    19:45    6:22  Fauquier             
 2161    21    16  Matthew Griffiths, Jr          12:23    19:48    6:23  Potomac Falls        
 2095    22    17  Lee Penninger, Jr              12:17    19:53    6:25  Mountain View        
 2135    23        Victor Hinton II, Jr           12:59    19:54    6:25  Potomac              
 2056    24    18  Liam Bourgeois, Sr             12:05    20:00    6:27  Mount Vernon         
 1224    25    19  Alec Economakis, Jr            12:22    20:07    6:29  Bullis School        
 1309    26    20  Maksimilian Kochev, Sr         12:32    20:07    6:29  Chantilly            
 1651    27    21  Elias Duthinh, Sr              12:36    20:08    6:29  Gov. Thomas Johnson  
 2052    28    22  Berehane Alemeyenu, So         12:45    20:13    6:31  Mount Vernon         
 1708    29    23  Alex Nowfel, Sr                12:55    20:19    6:33  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 2178    30    24  Edgar Rodriguez, Jr            12:48    20:20    6:33  Potomac Falls        
 1674    31    25  Christopher Brink, Sr          12:41    20:22    6:34  Hayfield             
 1686    32    26  Benjamin Pfaff, Sr             12:42    20:26    6:35  Hayfield             
 1725    33    27  Benjamin Campbell, Jr          12:49    20:27    6:36  James Madison        
 1617    34    28  Andrew Cowen, So               12:46    20:28    6:36  George C. Marshall   
 2177    35    29  Geovanni Rodriguez, Jr         13:00    20:29    6:36  Potomac Falls        
 2136    36        Liam Killeen, Sr               12:59    20:32    6:37  Potomac              
 2329    37        Dylan Good, Jr                 12:57    20:32    6:37  Stafford             
 1748    38    30  Michael Pedersen, Jr           12:50    20:34    6:38  James Madison        
 2435    39        Ivan Boyaiskiy, Jr             12:49    20:34    6:38  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 2576    40    31  Connor Murphy, Sr              12:47    20:36    6:39  Westfield            
 2090    41    32  William McGovern, Jr           12:38    20:37    6:39  Mountain View        
 1621    42    33  William Ferrer, Sr             12:51    20:37    6:39  George C. Marshall   
 1732    43    34  Andrew Hahne, Jr               12:54    20:38    6:39  James Madison        
 2577    44    35  Michael Overby, Jr             12:56    20:41    6:40  Westfield            
 1480    45    36  Adam Suraz, Jr                 12:58    20:41    6:40  Dominion             
 2552    46    37  Wilber Cruz, Jr                12:55    20:42    6:41  Westfield            
 2478    47    38  Harrison Guh, So               12:56    20:44    6:41  Walt Whitman         
 2102    48    39  Zack Yacone, Sr                12:42    20:44    6:41  Mountain View        
 1295    49    40  Ethan Cohen, Jr                13:06    20:45    6:41  Chantilly            
 1717    50    41  Samuel Baxter, Jr              13:00    20:46    6:42  James Madison        
 2104    51    42  David Zamajada, Jr             13:00    20:47    6:42  Mountain View        
 1277    52    43  Peter Kaczmarek, Sr            12:52    20:48    6:42  Centreville          
 1459    53    44  Adam Harvey, Jr                13:03    20:49    6:43  Dominion             
 1557    54    45  Jason McAvoy, Jr               12:23    20:49    6:43  Fauquier             
 1305    55        Andres Izquierdo, Jr           13:07    20:49    6:43  Chantilly            
 1755    56    46  George Vouvalis, Jr            12:58    20:53    6:44  James Madison        
 2049    57        Andres Torres, Jr              12:59    20:55    6:45  Millbrook            
 1613    58    47  Liam J Brailey, Sr             13:13    20:56    6:45  George C. Marshall   
 2067    59    48  Kyle Sargent, Jr               13:15    20:59    6:46  Mount Vernon         
 1384    60    49  Najee Taylor, Sr               13:03    20:59    6:46  Clarkstown South     
 1692    61    50  Harrison Wright, Jr            13:00    21:00    6:46  Hayfield             
 2429    62    51  Jayant Subramanian, Fr         12:55    21:00    6:46  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 1658    63    52  Chris Hexter, Sr               12:44    21:01    6:47  Gov. Thomas Johnson  
 1479    64    53  Cody Stevens, Jr               12:59    21:02    6:47  Dominion             
 2570    65    54  Josh Lesser, Jr                13:17    21:03    6:47  Westfield            
 2598    66    55  Jared Guzman, Sr               13:16    21:08    6:49  Colonial Forge       
 2563    67    56  Tyler Jepson, Jr               13:02    21:09    6:49  Westfield            
 1231    68    57  Nick Matzelevich, Sr           12:57    21:12    6:50  Bullis School        
 2410    69    58  Jonah Casebeer, So             13:09    21:13    6:50  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 1334    70    59  William Amacker, Jr            13:16    21:16    6:51  Charlottesville      
 1910    71    60  Laban Musungu, Jr              13:20    21:17    6:52  Loudoun Valley       
 1956    72    61  Alix Nguyen, Jr                13:15    21:18    6:52  Massaponax           
 2465    73    62  Nathan Bennet, Sr              13:34    21:19    6:52  Walt Whitman         
 2489    74    63  Andrew Meadows, Jr             13:28    21:20    6:53  Walt Whitman         
 2086    75    64  Jack Goulette, Jr              13:02    21:21    6:53  Mountain View        
 2527    76    65  Adam Michalak, Jr              12:21    21:22    6:54  Washington-Lee       
 1707    77    66  Ricky Melendez, Jr             13:32    21:23    6:54  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1806    78    67  Clint Brooks, Jr               13:33    21:25    6:54  Jefferson Forest     
 2053    79    68  Damian Beavers, Sr             13:02    21:25    6:54  Mount Vernon         
 2420    80    69  Akhil Madhugiri, Fr            13:35    21:28    6:55  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 1955    81    70  Cameron Meppen, Jr             13:26    21:29    6:56  Massaponax           
 2416    82    71  Jeff Horowitz, Sr              13:26    21:29    6:56  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 2467    83    72  Roger Champagne, Jr            13:33    21:34    6:57  Walt Whitman         
 2599    84    73  Ben Haskin, Sr                 13:16    21:35    6:58  Colonial Forge       
 1751    85    74  Jackson Schueler, Jr           13:43    21:37    6:58  James Madison        
 1660    86    75  Sean Kenny, Jr                 13:43    21:38    6:58  Gov. Thomas Johnson  
 1824    87    76  Jonah Wilgus, Sr               13:35    21:38    6:59  Jefferson Forest     
 1843    88        Killian Wisslead, Jr           13:27    21:40    6:59  King George          
 2495    89    77  Eric Pessin, Jr                13:37    21:40    6:59  Walt Whitman         
 1805    90    78  Tristen Baldwin, Sr            13:22    21:40    6:59  Jefferson Forest     
 2428    91    79  Erik Song, Jr                  13:13    21:40    6:59  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 1926    92    80  Colin Vitkus, So               13:26    21:41    7:00  Loudoun Valley       
 1582    93        Joseph Kim, Jr                 13:37    21:41    7:00  Freedom (South Riding 
 2241    94        Nicholas Pratt-Santos, Sr      13:23    21:41    7:00  Sherwood             
 1226    95    81  Matt Hansan, Sr                13:36    21:44    7:01  Bullis School        
 1703    96    82  Chris Habib, Fr                13:45    21:45    7:01  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1316    97        Robert Murray, Sr              13:23    21:45    7:01  Chantilly            
 2065    98    83  Lane Renner, Jr                12:59    21:46    7:01  Mount Vernon         
 2060    99    84  Musaabir Laiyemo, Jr           13:36    21:46    7:01  Mount Vernon         
 2189   100    85  Josh Williams, Jr              13:22    21:48    7:02  Potomac Falls        
 2574   101    86  Mitch McDonald, Sr             13:48    21:51    7:03  Westfield            
 1709   102    87  Zack Perhach, Jr               13:22    21:52    7:03  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1644   103    88  Lucas Thompson, Fr             13:57    21:52    7:03  George C. Marshall   
 1455   104    89  Connor Fineran, Sr             13:36    21:53    7:04  Dominion             
 1693   105    90  Russell Aylward, Fr            13:45    21:54    7:04  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1739   106        Nathan Kipps, Jr               13:43    21:55    7:04  James Madison        
 2565   107    91  Emre Karaman, So               13:49    21:55    7:04  Westfield            
 1286   108    92  Stephen Norod, Jr              13:32    21:57    7:05  Centreville          
 2411   109    93  Andy Charbonneau, So           13:23    21:57    7:05  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 2399   110        Connor Smith, Jr               14:13    21:58    7:05  The Potomac School   
 1856   111        David Fouladi, So              13:43    21:59    7:05  Langley              
 1859   112        Paul Hefner, Sr                13:42    22:00    7:06  Langley              
 2547   113    94  Austin Zveare, Sr              13:41    22:01    7:06  Washington-Lee       
 1929   114    95  Jack Woodie, Jr                13:34    22:03    7:07  Loudoun Valley       
 2103   115    96  Daniel Zamajada, Jr            13:31    22:04    7:07  Mountain View        
 1273   116    97  Jon Galdames, Jr               13:39    22:06    7:07  Centreville          
 2285   117        Andrew Oshiba, Jr              13:54    22:06    7:08  South County         
 1342   118    98  Benjamin Hitchcock, Jr         13:48    22:09    7:08  Charlottesville      
 2087   119    99  Nik Ingraham, Jr               13:33    22:10    7:09  Mountain View        
 2407   120   100  Will Bradbury, Sr              13:41    22:12    7:09  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 2310   121        Dakota Rhodes, Sr              13:58    22:12    7:10  Spotswood            
 1361   122   101  Thomas Cuddy, Jr               13:43    22:13    7:10  Clarkstown South     
 2155   123   102  Connor Cucchiaro, Jr           13:40    22:13    7:10  Potomac Falls        
 2474   124   103  Louie Gold, Jr                 13:54    22:14    7:10  Walt Whitman         
 1252   125        Marcus Lambert, Sr             13:36    22:14    7:10  C D. Hylton          
 2232   126        Ethan Glaudmans, Jr            13:47    22:14    7:10  Sherwood             
 1699   127   104  Taylor Crew, Sr                13:25    22:23    7:13  Heritage (Leesburg)  
 1808   128   105  Greg Creasy, Jr                14:02    22:28    7:15  Jefferson Forest     
 1688   129   106  Alex Shipe, Sr                 13:49    22:29    7:15  Hayfield             
 1894   130   107  Jackson Cunningham, Sr         13:35    22:32    7:16  Loudoun Valley       
 2524   131   108  Tuck McFarlane, Jr             14:10    22:39    7:18  Washington-Lee       
 2196   132        Kyle Hallstein, Jr                      22:39    7:18  Powhatan             
 1844   133        George Allen, Jr               14:08    22:40    7:19  Langley              
 2539   134   109  Wally Schutz, Jr               14:11    22:43    7:20  Washington-Lee       
 2242   135        Vinod Siberry, Jr              14:06    22:47    7:21  Sherwood             
 2509   136   110  Jens Byer, Jr                  14:11    22:48    7:21  Washington-Lee       
 1346   137   111  Evan Myers, Jr                 14:22    22:48    7:21  Charlottesville      
 2447   138        Ryan Lowe, Jr                  13:59    22:49    7:21  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 1740   139        Phillip Kish, Jr               14:16    22:51    7:22  James Madison        
 1683   140   112  Daniel Larios, Jr              13:57    22:53    7:23  Hayfield             
 1251   141        James Kidd, Sr                 14:03    22:56    7:24  C D. Hylton          
 2521   142        Garrett Janson, Jr             14:11    22:56    7:24  Washington-Lee       
 1268   143   113  Presley Day, Jr                14:02    22:59    7:25  Centreville          
 2484   144   114  Noah Lee- Shapiro, Sr          14:38    23:17    7:30  Walt Whitman         
 2368   145        Peter Abdow, Jr                14:49    23:20    7:32  The Potomac School   
 1848   146        Jonah Bol, So                  15:08    23:22    7:32  Langley              
 1723   147        Callaghan Brown, Jr            14:24    23:24    7:33  James Madison        
 1555   148   115  Nathan Krauss, Jr              14:31    23:24    7:33  Fauquier             
 2195   149        Jack Gerow, Jr                 14:05    23:25    7:33  Powhatan             
 2191   150        Wesley Atkinson, Jr            14:53    23:26    7:33  Powhatan             
 1449   151   116  Jacob Browning, Jr             14:49    23:28    7:34  Dominion             
 1656   152   117  Trad Groover, Sr               14:53    23:28    7:34  Gov. Thomas Johnson  
 1911   153   118  Robert Nunaley, Sr             14:30    23:30    7:35  Loudoun Valley       
 1469   154   119  Ryan Mong, Jr                  14:41    23:30    7:35  Dominion             
 1229   155   120  Nick Lowenthal, Jr             14:52    23:31    7:35  Bullis School        
 2290   156        Evan Terkanian, Jr             14:35    23:32    7:35  South County         
 1257   157        Nathan Pernot, Sr              14:15    23:35    7:36  C D. Hylton          
 1776   158        Connor Zins, Jr                14:50    23:37    7:37  James Monroe         
 1812   159   121  Jeremiah Kim, Jr               14:25    23:40    7:38  Jefferson Forest     
 1650   160   122  Alex Daddone, Sr               14:55    23:42    7:39  Gov. Thomas Johnson  
 1360   161   123  Wooyoung Choi, Sr              14:20    23:49    7:41  Clarkstown South     
 2163   162   124  John Humpton, Jr               13:45    23:49    7:41  Potomac Falls        
 1622   163   125  Maxwell Forsyth, Fr            14:59    23:54    7:42  George C. Marshall   
 1641   164   126  David Randazzo, Fr             15:11    23:55    7:43  George C. Marshall   
 1905   165   127  Riley Keesling, Sr             14:36    23:55    7:43  Loudoun Valley       
 1463   166        Dan Klemens, Sr                14:52    24:03    7:45  Dominion             
 1347   167   128  Stefan Norling, Jr             14:52    24:05    7:46  Charlottesville      
 2205   168        Ransom Pitt, Jr                14:08    24:05    7:46  Powhatan             
 1345   169   129  Peter Kromkowski, Jr           14:23    24:15    7:49  Charlottesville      
 2226   170        Nathan Bauer, Jr               14:59    24:15    7:49  Sherwood             
 2278   171        Patrick LeMay, Jr              15:01    24:19    7:51  South County         
 1327   172        Brian Truong, Jr               14:45    24:22    7:51  Chantilly            
 2444   173        Landon Jester, Sr              15:07    24:24    7:52  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 1828   174        Ricky Bonilla-Vazquez, Jr      15:14    24:24    7:52  King George          
 1944   175   130  Logan Everts, Jr               15:25    24:33    7:55  Massaponax           
 1830   176        Eric Curtis, So                15:40    24:34    7:55  King George          
 1942   177   131  Justin Deters, Jr              15:25    24:40    7:57  Massaponax           
 1341   178   132  Eric Henningsen, Jr            15:36    24:46    7:59  Charlottesville      
 2179   179   133  Zach Rugen, Sr                 15:41    24:53    8:02  Potomac Falls        
 2555   180        William Finn, Jr               14:47    25:03    8:05  Westfield            
 2526   181        Antonio Mestre, Jr             15:48    25:07    8:06  Washington-Lee       
 2382   182        James Hemus, Jr                15:22    25:08    8:06  The Potomac School   
 2425   183        Tim Ruiter, Sr                 14:54    25:11    8:07  Thomas Jefferson S&T 
 1261   184        Andrew Watson, Jr              15:48    25:15    8:09  C D. Hylton          
 1363   185   134  Michael Ganbarg, Jr            15:55    25:22    8:11  Clarkstown South     
 2058   186   135  Gery Fabrega, Fr               15:30    25:24    8:12  Mount Vernon         
 2261   187        Ravi Patel, Jr                 15:31    25:26    8:12  Skyline              
 1947   188   136  Lee Henson, Jr                 15:25    25:32    8:14  Massaponax           
 1758   189        John Burke, Jr                 15:26    25:43    8:18  James Monroe         
 2325   190        Henry Darron, Jr               16:17    26:03    8:24  Stafford             
 1490   191        Joe French, Jr                 15:14    26:09    8:26  Eastern View         
 1646   192   137  Jacob Walters, Jr              15:20    26:16    8:28  George C. Marshall   
 1892   193   138  John Crosen, So                16:04    26:18    8:29  Loudoun Valley       
 1642   194        Theo Roberts, Fr               16:20    26:20    8:29  George C. Marshall   
 2440   195        Ross Fagerli, Jr               16:20    26:20    8:30  Tuscarora   (Va)     
 1219   196   139  Nathan Calem, Jr               16:25    26:23    8:30  Bullis School        
 2251   197        Scott Foor, So                 16:12    26:34    8:34  Skyline              
 1818   198   140  Kc Schimmoeller, Jr            15:45    26:35    8:34  Jefferson Forest     
 1381   199   141  Kyan Sadeghilari, Sr           16:51    26:42    8:37  Clarkstown South     
 1221   200   142  Owen Caulfield, Sr             16:25    26:50    8:39  Bullis School        
 2612   201   143  Justin Redding, Sr             16:06    26:54    8:40  Colonial Forge       
 2600   202   144  Jeremy Joseph, Sr              17:06    27:24    8:50  Colonial Forge       
 2613   203   145  Matthew Richardson, Jr         17:06    27:24    8:50  Colonial Forge       
 2287   204        Jason Sciacca, Jr              16:46    27:44    8:57  South County         
 2398   205        Adam Shipley, Jr               17:06    28:31    9:12  The Potomac School   
 1537   206   146  Anthony Campos, Jr             16:30    29:18    9:27  Fauquier             
. 

           


Return to Top

Email | About