MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Manhattan Invitational
Manhattan Invitational History
Hosted By:
New York, New York
2013-10-12

Results from www.manhattanxcinvitational.com
Only races with Montgomery County teams shown here

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/12/2013               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 13  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
=======================================================================          
    Distance: D 13:22.90  10/2012     John McMullin, St. Anthony's               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 greg paugh                11 Christian Br Aca       13:14.3    1             
  2 aidan durney              11 Christian Br Aca       13:24.8    2             
  3 john morris               11 Christian Br Aca       13:31.0    3             
  4 Drew Reda                 12 Christian Br Aca       13:33.1    4             
  5 Patrick Hiler             11 Christian Br Aca       13:43.8    5             
  6 Christian McLaughlin      11 Christian Br Aca       13:44.4    6             
  7 Neil Cusat                11 Christian Br Aca       13:45.2    7             
  8 Joey Garrett              10 Tatnall                13:45.8    8             
  9 Jack Aneser               12 Chaminade              14:01.6    9             
 10 Matt Reading              10 Lincoln-Sudbury        14:02.0   10             
 11 Nick Achley               11 Lincoln-Sudbury        14:11.7   11             
 12 Alec Southern             12 Clarence               14:13.0   12             
 13 Zach Flagler              12 Bethlehem              14:18.3   13             
 14 Michael O'Brien           12 Syosset                14:19.1   14             
 15 Dan Stanley               12 West Morris Mendham    14:19.7   15             
 16 David Lam                 12 Syosset                14:21.2   16             
 17 Gabriel Faucher           12 Lincoln-Sudbury        14:22.8   17             
 18 Josh Kurisko              12 West Morris Mendham    14:23.5   18             
 19 Daniel Murphy             11 Chaminade              14:26.6   19             
 20 Colin Stern               11 West Windsor-PN        14:27.3   20             
 21 Ross Elkhort              10 Lincoln-Sudbury        14:28.2   21             
 22 Kieran O'Shea             12 St. Anthony's          14:28.8   22             
 23 Frank Hughes              12 Shaker                 14:29.2   23             
 24 Christian Yorks           11 Warwick Valley         14:29.8   24             
 25 William Ulrich            11 Chaminade              14:31.1   25             
 26 Sam Nichols               11 Shaker                 14:32.0   26             
 27 Bayley St. Jacques        10 West Morris Mendham    14:33.6   27             
 28 Joe Nafash                11 Warwick Valley         14:34.9   28             
 29 Matz Ben                  10 Shaker                 14:35.3   29             
 30 Mike Richards             12 West Genesee           14:35.7   30             
 31 Nick Castro               12 Sachem North           14:36.0   31             
 32 Gabriel Yoder-Shenk       11 West Windsor-PN        14:36.5   32             
 33 Dan Lilly                 11 Warwick Valley         14:37.0   33             
 34 Adam McFoy                10 Tatnall                14:37.4   34             
 35 Kevin Cadogan             12 Lincoln-Sudbury        14:37.9   35             
 36 Robert Bochart            11 Wellington C Mep       14:38.6   36             
 37 Dan Dobbins               11 Sachem East            14:38.9   37             
 38 Utsav Deshpande           11 Sachem East            14:39.2   38             
 39 Brad Keen                 09 Tatnall                14:39.6   39             
 40 Ryan Branigan             10 Sachem North           14:40.0   40             
 41 Christopher Stamm         12 Chaminade              14:40.3   41             
 42 Mike Neftleberg           12 Sachem North           14:40.6   42             
 43 Rhett Anderson            12 Tatnall                14:41.0   43             
 44 Michael Black             12 Chaminade              14:41.6   44             
 45 Michael Fiola             11 St. Anthony's          14:42.2   45             
 46 Vinnie Inzone             11 Sachem North           14:42.8   46             
 47 Matt Brodman              10 West Morris Mendham    14:43.3   47             
 48 Hassan Beesley            12 Bethlehem              14:43.8   48             
 49 Walter Briggs             12 Kingston               14:45.2   49             
 50 Connor Smith              12 West Genesee           14:48.1   50             
 51 Jeremeeh Dimailig         11 Shaker                 14:48.4   51             
 52 Kyle Haley                12 St. Anthony's          14:48.8   52             
 53 Christopher Arnone        12 Monsignor Farrell      14:49.1   53             
 54 Matt Murphy               12 Lincoln-Sudbury        14:49.2   54             
 55 Dan Medici                11 Shaker                 14:49.5   55             
 56 Gus McDonald              12 West Windsor-PN        14:49.7   56             
 57 Ian Cunningham            11 West Windsor-PN        14:50.4   57             
 58 George Roditis            12 Middletown North       14:51.3   58             
 59 Alex Hoelzli              11 Syosset                14:52.8   59             
 60 Ian McDonough             11 West Morris Mendham    14:53.7   60             
 61 Dylan Clarke              12 Tappan Zee             14:54.0   61             
 62 Brad Carrara              11 West Morris Mendham    14:54.4   62             
 63 Steve Wood                11 Shaker                 14:55.5   63             
 64 Diehl Erik                12 Clarence               14:56.0   64             
 65 Russell Silva             11 Manhasset              14:57.8   65             
 66 Mark Hough                10 Shaker                 15:01.4   66             
 67 Anthony DePinto           12 Sachem East            15:01.7   67             
 68 Nick Akins                12 Kingston               15:02.2   68             
 69 Joseph White              12 Chaminade              15:03.0   69             
 70 Ryan Connelly             11 St. Anthony's          15:04.2   70             
 71 Ellis Guzewich            10 Tappan Zee             15:06.1   71             
 72 Constantine Hartofilis    11 Syosset                15:06.5   72             
 73 Boyer Derek               12 Clarence               15:06.9   73             
 74 Jacob Kotch               10 Tappan Zee             15:07.8   74             
 75 Vinny Gettino             10 West Genesee           15:08.1   75             
 76 Nick Timbrouck            11 Kingston               15:08.3   76             
 77 Amani Thurman             10 Newark                 15:08.6   77             
 78 Patrick Leddy             11 Connetquot             15:08.9   78             
 79 Juda Adam                 12 Clarence               15:09.2   79             
 80 Mukul Vellakatla          11 West Windsor-PN        15:09.6   80             
 81 Phil Horan                12 Guilderland            15:09.9   81             
 82 Chase Nolan               11 Chaminade              15:10.2   82             
 83 Dylan Burke               10 Connetquot             15:10.7   83             
 84 Mike Kiely                10 Tappan Zee             15:11.3   84             
 85 Sean Murray               09 John Jay-E Fishk       15:11.8   85             
 86 Steven Scally             12 Syosset                15:12.6   86             
 87 Eamon Sheerin             12 Syosset                15:13.8   87             
 88 Sean Feenan               11 Bishop Guertin         15:14.1   88             
 89 Ryan Dunning              09 West Genesee           15:14.6   89             
 90 Richie Tymon              12 Monsignor Farrell      15:14.8   90             
 91 Ethan McDonald            10 Guilderland            15:15.2   91             
 92 Ritwik Dan                12 Guilderland            15:15.5   92             
 93 Chris Moraitis            11 Sachem North           15:15.9   93             
 94 Hunter Buza               10 West Genesee           15:16.3   94             
 95 Danny Kim                 12 Middletown North       15:16.8   95             
 96 Bradley Spilka            12 Manhasset              15:17.2   96             
 97 Jordan Taddoni            12 Monsignor Farrell      15:19.7   97             
 98 Reuben Hagen              11 Amherst-Pelham         15:20.5   98             
 99 Zack Day                  10 Lincoln-Sudbury        15:21.3   99             
100 Gage Jonas                12 Clarence               15:21.8  100             
101 Darius Irani              10 Niskayuna              15:22.3  101             
102 Yuma Mizushima            12 West Windsor-PN        15:22.9  102             
103 Graber Anthony            12 Clarence               15:23.4  103             
104 Ethan Michaud             11 Bishop Guertin         15:23.9  104             
105 Russell Shepard           11 Collegiate School      15:24.2  105             
106 Danny Caputo              11 Middletown North       15:24.7  106             
107 Liam Regan                12 Kingston               15:25.2  107             
108 Patrick Carroll           11 St. Anthony's          15:25.6  108             
109 Andrew Scharf             12 Monsignor Farrell      15:25.9  109             
110 Jack Alboher              11 Wellington C Mep       15:26.3  110             
111 Brady Anna                10 St. Anthony's          15:26.5  111             
112 Noah Rohde                10 Niskayuna              15:26.8  112             
113 DelZotto Andrew           11 Don Bosco Prep         15:27.2  113             
114 Edward Larson             11 Amherst-Pelham         15:27.4  114             
115 David Beggel              11 Warwick Valley         15:27.7  115             
116 Isaac Wecht               10 Tappan Zee             15:28.1  116             
117 Aidan Wagner              11 Wellington C Mep       15:28.3  117             
118 Phil Carnuccio            11 West Chester Hen       15:28.6  118             
119 Mike Centonza             12 Monsignor Farrell      15:29.0  119             
120 Austin Bates              11 Connetquot             15:30.0  120             
121 Tim Daley                 10 Queensbury             15:30.3  121             
122 Michael Legare            11 John Jay-E Fishk       15:31.2  122             
123 Kyle Bentley              12 Manhasset              15:32.9  123             
124 Dan Julian                11 West Morris Mendham    15:33.3  124             
125 Aric Sethre               12 Warwick Valley         15:33.6  125             
126 Matt Mintzer              11 Connetquot             15:33.9  126             
127 Connor Dougherty          11 John Jay-E Fishk       15:34.3  127             
128 William McNicholas        10 Don Bosco Prep         15:34.6  128             
129 Matt Scalerico            10 Middletown North       15:35.1  129             
130 Chris Puntasecca          11 Don Bosco Prep         15:36.1  130             
131 Adnon Ahmad               11 Bethlehem              15:36.4  131             
132 Cedric Brownewell         10 Niskayuna              15:36.8  132             
133 Keith McIntyre            11 Red Bank Regional      15:37.4  133             
134 Brendan Hehir             09 Tappan Zee             15:38.0  134             
135 Dan Oconnor               10 Monsignor Farrell      15:39.4  135             
136 Joel Rivera               10 Red Bank Regional      15:41.5  136             
137 Nathan Diedrick           11 John Jay-E Fishk       15:42.0  137             
138 George Yiachos            11 Manhasset              15:42.4  138             
139 Charles Rabolli           12 Don Bosco Prep         15:42.8  139             
140 Andrew Montalti           12 Wellington C Mep       15:43.2  140             
141 anthony DePinho           11 Don Bosco Prep         15:43.6  141             
142 Jacob Solomon             09 Bronx HS of Science    15:43.9  142             
143 Tom Dolan                 10 Connetquot             15:44.4  143             
144 Aiden Lynch               09 Red Bank Regional      15:44.8  144             
145 Andy Wells                11 West Genesee           15:45.1  145             
146 Jaylyn Alvarez            10 Middletown North       15:45.5  146             
147 Max Hardin                09 Tatnall                15:45.9  147             
148 Will Margolin             12 Tatnall                15:46.3  148             
149 Andew Shaw                10 Queensbury             15:46.7  149             
150 Joshua Sack               11 Walt Whitman-MD        15:47.1  150             
151 Scott Martin              11 Guilderland            15:47.5  151             
152 Thomas Alteio             12 Kingston               15:48.7  152             
153 Ryan Brennan              11 Guilderland            15:49.5  153             
154 Michael Reyes             10 Niskayuna              15:50.0  154             
155 mj benenati               12 New Paltz              15:50.6  155             
156 Thomas McGuire            11 Red Bank Regional      15:51.1  156             
157 Gregory Lee               12 Bethlehem              15:51.3  157             
158 Sam Johnston              12 Amherst-Pelham         15:51.8  158             
159 Cameron Markle            11 Kingston               15:52.2  159             
160 Ryan Azer                 11 Niskayuna              15:52.6  160             
161 Chris O'Brien             12 Bethlehem              15:53.1  161             
162 Spencer Adams             10 Walt Whitman-MD        15:53.4  162             
163 Timothy Violino           10 St. Anthony's          15:53.8  163             
164 mark Dellefave            10 West Genesee           15:54.2  164             
165 Mike Sysak                10 Monsignor Farrell      15:54.5  165             
166 Srinihar Bondilapati      11 West Windsor-PN        15:54.9  166             
167 Michael Thompson          10 West Chester Hen       15:55.2  167             
168 Postle Robert             10 Shea                   15:55.5  168             
169 Tommy Vittucci            12 Syosset                15:56.0  169             
170 Dan Kellaher              12 Sachem East            15:56.6  170             
171 Aidan Pimentel            10 Walt Whitman-MD        15:56.9  171             
172 rich berger               11 New Paltz              15:57.9  172             
173 Jared Frank               12 Walt Whitman-MD        15:58.8  173             
174 Matthew Sears             11 Manhasset              15:59.2  174             
175 Ben Mack                  11 Queensbury             15:59.7  175             
176 Alex Constantine          11 Hastings               16:00.0  176             
177 Alex Nelson               10 Walt Whitman-MD        16:00.6  177             
178 Buttner Joshua            12 Clarence               16:01.1  178             
179 Cole Bottorff             09 Tatnall                16:01.9  179             
180 Jacob Swartzendruber      10 Guilderland            16:02.7  180             
181 Josh Field                11 Warwick Valley         16:04.2  181             
182 Ayman Mohammad            11 Collegiate School      16:04.5  182             
183 Ben Goldstein             12 Newark                 16:05.1  183             
184 Steve Piesnikowski        11 Queensbury             16:05.5  184             
185 Nick Zappala              12 Middletown North       16:05.7  185             
186 Thomas Rizzo              11 Queensbury             16:06.1  186             
187 Ben Balet                 09 Ballston Spa           16:06.8  187             
188 James Lark                11 Sachem East            16:08.7  188             
189 Jack Stamer               09 Red Bank Regional      16:09.0  189             
190 Joe Pratt                 11 Connetquot             16:09.4  190             
191 Matt Rinaldi              10 Sachem North           16:09.7  191             
192 Apurva Desmukh            10 West Chester Hen       16:10.6  192             
193 Sam Randall               11 Amherst-Pelham         16:11.7  193             
194 Matt Sabato               12 New Rochelle           16:12.0  194             
195 Paul Owens                12 Pearl River            16:12.7  195             
196 Kevin Ramos               12 Don Bosco Prep         16:13.8  196             
197 cosmo sweeney             11 New Paltz              16:14.2  197             
198 Chris Brancato            12 Tappan Zee             16:14.6  198             
199 Paul Trichilo             10 Guilderland            16:15.0  199             
200 Brian Vermilyea           11 Niskayuna              16:15.2  200             
201 Matthew Zita              10 Queensbury             16:15.6  201             
202 Ian Patterson             12 Bronx HS of Science    16:16.1  202             
203 Harry Papaioannou         09 Walt Whitman-MD        16:16.9  203             
204 Mike Carnuccio            12 West Chester Hen       16:17.9  204             
205 William Wang              09 Bronx HS of Science    16:20.2  205             
206 Noah Kayser-Hirsh         11 Amherst-Pelham         16:22.4  206             
207 James Dinan               10 John Jay-E Fishk       16:23.0  207             
208 Kevin Joseph              11 Rush-Henrietta         16:25.3  208             
209 Jack Fogarty              10 Hastings               16:27.2  209             
210 Ilan Berkman              11 Amherst-Pelham         16:27.7  210             
211 Matt McKee                10 Newark                 16:29.8  211             
212 John Noon                 12 Bishop Guertin         16:30.5  212             
213 Mark Faithfull            12 Eastport-So Mano       16:31.1  213             
214 Austin Plansker           11 Manhasset              16:32.9  214             
215 Adam Berlinghoff          11 John Jay-E Fishk       16:33.2  215             
216 Anthony Heinz             11 Sachem North           16:33.5  216             
217 Justin Caspar             11 Horace Greeley         16:34.0  217             
218 Sean McIntyre             12 Red Bank Regional      16:35.4  218             
219 Kyle Johnson              11 West Chester Hen       16:35.7  219             
220 Haden Stevens             12 Amherst-Pelham         16:36.1  220             
221 Paul Mallory              10 Newark                 16:36.9  221             
222 Jon Speigal               11 Wellington C Mep       16:37.4  222             
223 John Miller               10 Rush-Henrietta         16:37.7  223             
224 Asher Lazarus             10 Walt Whitman-MD        16:38.2  224             
225 Cameron Duwe              11 Bethlehem              16:38.6  225             
226 Samuel Corleto            11 Teaneck                16:41.2  226             
227 Dante Bogdon              10 Notre Dame-BG          16:41.7  227             
228 Jesse Nguyen              09 Newark                 16:43.8  228             
229 Michael Amoako            11 Teaneck                16:46.4  229             
230 Stephen Sanabria          12 New Rochelle           16:47.5  230             
231 Pranay Lunavat            12 Manhasset              16:49.6  231             
232 Michael Bucholtz          09 Ballston Spa           16:49.9  232             
233 Daniel Eggers             09 Bronx HS of Science    16:50.4  233             
234 Michael Gise              09 Ballston Spa           16:51.1  234             
235 John Krom                 10 Kingston               16:51.5  235             
236 Terry Kang                10 Notre Dame-BG          16:52.9  236             
237 Eric Wallace              12 West Chester Hen       16:53.4  237             
238 Nick Gucciardo            12 Pearl River            16:57.3  238             
239 Ben Ornstein              11 Horace Greeley         17:02.0  239             
240 Michael Hobson            10 Rush-Henrietta         17:02.7  240             
241 Justin Chardavoyne        12 Bethlehem              17:05.1  241             
242 Nick Markessinis          10 Ballston Spa           17:05.5  242             
243 Luke Accetta              11 Pearl River            17:06.3  243             
244 Shane Riggs               10 Pearl River            17:08.3  244             
245 Ryan Murray               10 Pearl River            17:09.6  245             
246 C.J. Mayer                11 Collegiate School      17:10.0  246             
247 Charles Wilson            12 New Rochelle           17:10.5  247             
248 Campbell Silverstein      11 Hastings               17:10.9  248             
249 Alfred Larsen             11 Packer Collegiat       17:11.3  249             
250 Alex Douvres              11 New Rochelle           17:13.4  250             
251 Stephen Colodner          11 Pearl River            17:15.2  251             
252 Mason Deslisle            11 Shea                   17:16.6  252             
253 louis navarro             11 New Paltz              17:21.8  253             
254 Connor Mayoros            11 Rush-Henrietta         17:24.3  254             
255 Jeremy Shaw               11 Queensbury             17:24.8  255             
256 Romareo Anderson          12 Teaneck                17:25.6  256             
257 James Murphy              10 Eastport-So Mano       17:27.7  257             
258 caleb Colbert             11 New Rochelle           17:29.7  258             
259 Nathan Morris             11 Horace Greeley         17:33.8  259             
260 Sebastiano Brion          10 Niskayuna              17:34.6  260             
261 Anthony Pompili           12 Middletown North       17:36.8  261             
262 Mark Lyons                11 Connetquot             17:45.5  262             
263 Zach Pinto                10 Ballston Spa           17:45.8  263             
264 Alan Zhang                12 Horace Greeley         17:46.3  264             
265 Justin Caprapo            11 Shea                   17:47.8  265             
266 Ryan Brown                12 Bishop Guertin         17:49.7  266             
267 Andy Ashby                10 Ballston Spa           17:57.8  267             
268 Daniel Gamez              12 Rush-Henrietta         17:58.4  268             
269 Dylan Martin              10 Newark                 18:02.6  269             
270 Eric Mercado              12 Packer Collegiat       18:06.6  270             
271 Connor Wuertzer           12 Rush-Henrietta         18:07.0  271             
272 Wesley Chen               10 Ballston Spa           18:11.1  272             
273 Josh Turner               12 Horace Greeley         18:12.4  273             
274 Brian Nishimwe            11 St. Joseph b-t-S       18:15.1  274             
275 Sam Wlody                 12 Horace Greeley         18:17.0  275             
276 Jeremy Saudi              10 Eastport-So Mano       18:18.0  276             
277 Cole Bedford              11 Newark                 18:23.2  277             
278 Tom Feil                  10 Eastport-So Mano       18:29.9  278             
279 Liam Meissner             09 Bronx HS of Science    18:30.9  279             
280 Anthony Ognibene          10 St. Joseph b-t-S       18:31.8  280             
281 Justin Gibbs              12 Teaneck                18:33.6  281             
282 Max Percent               10 Notre Dame-BG          18:35.2  282             
283 Emmett Azzam              12 Teaneck                18:42.0  283             
284 Zach Clarke               10 Packer Collegiat       18:51.1  284             
285 Harrison Moran            11 Tolman                 18:56.4  285             
286 Chris Matt                11 St. Mark's             19:08.4  286             
287 Jared Wallace             09 St. Mark's             19:09.6  287             
288 austin le                 12 Tolman                 19:14.1  288             
289 Brandon Laporta           12 Sachem East            19:26.7  289             
290 Joe Bacon                 11 St. Mark's             19:31.7  290             
291 jared paquin              10 Tolman                 19:40.0  291             
292 tom rizza                 11 New Paltz              19:40.7  292             
293 Samuel Axel               10 Bronx HS of Science    20:04.6  293             
294 jonathan paquin           11 Tolman                 20:29.8  294             
295 Bryan Agbisit             09 W. Tresper Clarke      20:32.3  295             
296 Jailon Simon              10 Shea                   20:49.1  296             
297 Michael Kopua             09 Shea                   20:53.1  297             
298 Dan Hollingsworth         11 Tolman                 20:53.8  298             
299 Mathew Gomes              10 Shea                   20:54.4  299             
300 dustin kindberg           11 Tolman                 20:58.7  300             
301 Yu Han Bae                09 Ardsley                21:02.1  301             
302 Patrick Beech             12 Newark                 21:06.4                  
303 Levine Andrew             10 Ardsley                21:37.2  302             
304 Sigmund Agbisit           09 W. Tresper Clarke      21:51.6  303             
305 jessie laura              12 Tolman                 22:02.7  304             
306 Shane Hartley             12 Teaneck                22:31.7  305             
307 Noah Lane                 09 St. Mark's             22:37.5  306             
308 Jonathan Zhang            10 St. Mark's             22:41.4  307             
309 Mathew Zimmer             09 Ardsley                24:00.8  308             
310 Shane McCartan            11 St. Mark's             24:24.7  309             
311 Varion James              12 Teaneck                24:26.8  310             
312 Nate Worthman             09 W. Tresper Clarke      25:47.3  311             
313 Jose Torres               12 Shea                   26:03.6  312             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Christian Brothers Academ    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:07:27.00                                                    
         Average:    13:29.40                                                    
   2 Lincoln-Sudbury              94   10   11   17   21   35   54   99          
      Total Time:  1:11:42.60                                                    
         Average:    14:20.52                                                    
   3 Chaminade                   138    9   19   25   41   44   69   82          
      Total Time:  1:12:21.20                                                    
         Average:    14:28.24                                                    
   4 West Morris Mendham         167   15   18   27   47   60   62  124          
      Total Time:  1:12:53.80                                                    
         Average:    14:34.76                                                    
   5 Shaker                      184   23   26   29   51   55   63   66          
      Total Time:  1:13:14.40                                                    
         Average:    14:38.88                                                    
   6 West Windsor-Plainsboro N   245   20   32   56   57   80  102  166          
      Total Time:  1:13:53.50                                                    
         Average:    14:46.70                                                    
   7 Syosset                     247   14   16   59   72   86   87  169          
      Total Time:  1:13:52.20                                                    
         Average:    14:46.44                                                    
   8 Sachem North                252   31   40   42   46   93  191  216          
      Total Time:  1:13:55.30                                                    
         Average:    14:47.06                                                    
   9 Tatnall                     271    8   34   39   43  147  148  179          
      Total Time:  1:13:29.70                                                    
         Average:    14:41.94                                                    
  10 St. Anthony's               297   22   45   52   70  108  111  163          
      Total Time:  1:14:29.60                                                    
         Average:    14:53.92                                                    
  11 Warwick Valley              325   24   28   33  115  125  181               
      Total Time:  1:14:43.00                                                    
         Average:    14:56.60                                                    
  12 Clarence                    328   12   64   73   79  100  103  178          
      Total Time:  1:14:46.90                                                    
         Average:    14:57.38                                                    
  13 West Genesee                338   30   50   75   89   94  145  164          
      Total Time:  1:15:02.80                                                    
         Average:    15:00.56                                                    
  14 Tappan Zee                  406   61   71   74   84  116  134  198          
      Total Time:  1:15:47.30                                                    
         Average:    15:09.46                                                    
  15 Kingston                    452   49   68   76  107  152  159  235          
      Total Time:  1:16:09.60                                                    
         Average:    15:13.92                                                    
  16 Monsignor Farrell           468   53   90   97  109  119  135  165          
      Total Time:  1:16:18.50                                                    
         Average:    15:15.70                                                    
  17 Sachem East                 500   37   38   67  170  188  289               
      Total Time:  1:16:25.10                                                    
         Average:    15:17.02                                                    
  18 Bethlehem                   510   13   48  131  157  161  225  241          
      Total Time:  1:16:22.90                                                    
         Average:    15:16.58                                                    
  19 Middletown North            534   58   95  106  129  146  185  261          
      Total Time:  1:16:53.40                                                    
         Average:    15:22.68                                                    
  20 Connetquot                  550   78   83  120  126  143  190  262          
      Total Time:  1:17:07.90                                                    
         Average:    15:25.58                                                    
  21 Guilderland                 568   81   91   92  151  153  180  199          
      Total Time:  1:17:17.60                                                    
         Average:    15:27.52                                                    
  22 Manhasset                   596   65   96  123  138  174  214  231          
      Total Time:  1:17:29.50                                                    
         Average:    15:29.90                                                    
  23 Wellington C. Mepham        625   36  110  117  140  222                    
      Total Time:  1:17:53.80                                                    
         Average:    15:34.76                                                    
  24 Don Bosco Prep              651  113  128  130  139  141  196               
      Total Time:  1:18:04.30                                                    
         Average:    15:36.86                                                    
  25 Niskayuna                   659  101  112  132  154  160  200  260          
      Total Time:  1:18:08.50                                                    
         Average:    15:37.70                                                    
  26 John Jay-East Fishkill      678   85  122  127  137  207  215               
      Total Time:  1:18:22.30                                                    
         Average:    15:40.46                                                    
  27 Red Bank Regional           758  133  136  144  156  189  218               
      Total Time:  1:19:03.80                                                    
         Average:    15:48.76                                                    
  28 Amherst-Pelham              769   98  114  158  193  206  210  220          
      Total Time:  1:19:13.80                                                    
         Average:    15:50.76                                                    
  29 Queensbury                  815  121  149  175  184  186  201  255          
      Total Time:  1:19:28.30                                                    
         Average:    15:53.66                                                    
  30 Walt Whitman-MD             833  150  162  171  173  177  203  224          
      Total Time:  1:19:36.80                                                    
         Average:    15:55.36                                                    
  31 West Chester Henderson      900  118  167  192  204  219  237               
      Total Time:  1:20:28.00                                                    
         Average:    16:05.60                                                    
  32 Newark                      920   77  183  211  221  228  269  277          
      Total Time:  1:21:04.20                                                    
         Average:    16:12.84                                                    
  33 Bronx HS of Science        1061  142  202  205  233  279  293               
      Total Time:  1:23:41.50                                                    
         Average:    16:44.30                                                    
  34 New Paltz                  1069  155  172  197  253  292                    
      Total Time:  1:25:05.20                                                    
         Average:    17:01.04                                                    
  35 Ballston Spa               1158  187  232  234  242  263  267  272          
      Total Time:  1:24:39.10                                                    
         Average:    16:55.82                                                    
  36 Pearl River                1165  195  238  243  244  245  251               
      Total Time:  1:24:34.20                                                    
         Average:    16:54.84                                                    
  37 New Rochelle               1179  194  230  247  250  258                    
      Total Time:  1:24:53.10                                                    
         Average:    16:58.62                                                    
  38 Rush-Henrietta             1193  208  223  240  254  268  271               
      Total Time:  1:25:28.40                                                    
         Average:    17:05.68                                                    
  39 Horace Greeley             1252  217  239  259  264  273  275               
      Total Time:  1:27:08.50                                                    
         Average:    17:25.70                                                    
  40 Teaneck                    1275  226  229  256  281  283  305  310          
      Total Time:  1:28:08.80                                                    
         Average:    17:37.76                                                    
  41 Shea                       1278  168  252  265  296  297  299  312          
      Total Time:  1:32:42.10                                                    
         Average:    18:32.42                                                    
  42 Tolman                     1456  285  288  291  294  298  300  304          
      Total Time:  1:39:14.10                                                    
         Average:    19:50.82                                                    
  43 St. Mark's                 1476  286  287  290  306  307  309               
      Total Time:  1:43:08.60                                                    
         Average:    20:37.72                                                    


 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/12/2013               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 26  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
=======================================================================          
    Distance: D 11:55.40  10/2011     Edward Cheserek, St. Benedict's,           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Spencer Brown             11 Wilton                 12:58.0    1             
  2 Kieran Tuntivate          11 Charter                13:09.6    2             
  3 Conor Lundy               10 Fordham Prep           13:10.3    3             
  4 Joseph Prunty             11 Fordham Prep           13:12.8    4             
  5 Mike Watts                12 Islip                  13:14.7    5             
  6 Mark Corrigan             12 St. Mark's             13:15.3    6             
  7 Hugh Kenny                12 Poly Prep CD           13:17.7    7             
  8 Kevin Murray              10 Charter                13:21.1    8             
  9 Mike Miano                11 Fordham Prep           13:26.9    9             
 10 Alex Roederer             11 Walt Whitman-MD        13:28.4   10             
 11 Tim Loehner               12 Saint John's Prep      13:29.3   11             
 12 Liam Dow                  12 Saint John's Prep      13:31.7   12             
 13 Luke Bulger               10 Saint John's Prep      13:35.7   13             
 14 Michael Vecchio           12 Cornwall               13:36.9   14             
 15 Brandon Freeman           11 Monsignor Farrell      13:40.9   15             
 16 Matt Maliniak             12 Somers                 13:42.7   16             
 17 Julio Ruiz-Gomez          11 Monsignor Farrell      13:44.0   17             
 18 Emmanuel D'Agostino       11 Brookline              13:50.5   18             
 19 Peter Clark               11 Poly Prep CD           13:51.5   19             
 20 Joe Lauria                11 Monsignor Farrell      13:52.7   20             
 21 Yesh Chillakuru           12 Charter                13:53.9   21             
 22 Colin Monahan             12 Saint John's Prep      13:58.2   22             
 23 Ryan Pence                11 North Babylon          14:02.2   23             
 24 Jordan Safer              12 Brookline              14:02.8   24             
 25 Andrew Murry              10 Walt Whitman-MD        14:03.2   25             
 26 Alex Peebles-Capin        12 Brookline              14:03.6   26             
 27 James Millet              12 Westford Academy       14:03.9   27             
 28 Ben Gersch                10 Walt Whitman-MD        14:04.3   28             
 29 Ben Pollak                12 Brookline              14:04.8   29             
 30 Dennis Mooney             12 Ballston Spa           14:05.2   30             
 31 Dan Thurau                12 Cornwall               14:06.9   31             
 32 Nicholas Rodgers          12 Falls Church           14:07.6   32             
 33 Scott Atwood              12 Saint John's Prep      14:08.6   33             
 34 Joe Pinto                 12 Massapequa             14:13.2   34             
 35 Tyler Leicht              12 Ballston Spa           14:14.4   35             
 36 Jake Ruth                 12 Abington               14:15.1   36             
 37 David Brubacher           10 Cornwall               14:16.2   37             
 38 Amir Khaghani             11 Walt Whitman-MD        14:16.6   38             
 39 Darian Sorouri            12 Charter                14:17.0   39             
 40 Tomas Aramburu            12 Brookline              14:17.3   40             
 41 Dillon McGee              12 Westford Academy       14:17.7   41             
 42 Chris Avila               09 Charter                14:18.0   42             
 43 Aaron Finch               12 John Jay-E Fishk       14:18.3   43             
 44 Ben Skoog                 12 Cornwall               14:18.7   44             
 45 Jake Goode                10 Abington               14:19.1   45             
 46 Eli Bashant               10 Ballston Spa           14:21.1   46             
 47 Floyd Nichols             11 Taylor Allderdice      14:23.1   47             
 48 Tristan Jung              11 Hackley School         14:23.6   48             
 49 Anthony Tesoriero         12 Massapequa             14:24.3   49             
 50 Pete Groen                11 John Jay-E Fishk       14:26.2   50             
 51 Sam O'Driscoll            12 Fordham Prep           14:27.2   51             
 52 Jake Simon                12 Brookline              14:27.8   52             
 53 Luke Jackson              12 Monsignor Farrell      14:28.9   53             
 54 Jack Fozard               11 Somers                 14:29.3   54             
 55 Tom Ormiston              12 Cornwall               14:29.8   55             
 56 Josh Raposa               11 Saint John's Prep      14:30.9   56             
 57 Sean Goodwin              11 Monsignor Farrell      14:32.0   57             
 58 John Brennan              12 Saint John's Prep      14:32.9   58             
 59 T.J. McPhaul              12 Walt Whitman-MD        14:33.3   59             
 60 Michael Sardi             11 North Babylon          14:33.9   60             
 61 Joe Petty                 12 Cheltenham             14:34.2   61             
 62 Frankie Birmingham        11 John Jay-E Fishk       14:34.4   62             
 63 Marley Marc               11 Cheltenham             14:34.7   63             
 64 William Ryba              10 Walt Whitman-MD        14:34.9   64             
 65 David Borrs               12 Abington               14:35.8   65             
 66 Sean Burns                11 Islip                  14:36.1   66             
 67 Tom DePaola               10 Islip                  14:36.7   67             
 68 Kevin Teets               12 New Milford            14:39.1   68             
 69 McCloskey Kyle            11 John Jay-E Fishk       14:40.4   69             
 70 Luis Lozano               11 Falls Church           14:42.8   70             
 71 Jesse Rinaldi             12 Somers                 14:43.2   71             
 72 Carlos Mahuiztl           10 Falls Church           14:43.6   72             
 73 Christian Scileppi        10 Cornwall               14:43.9   73             
 74 Brian Troemel             11 Abington               14:44.3   74             
 75 Ricky Carabba             11 Abington               14:45.3   75             
 76 Christian Canham          11 Ballston Spa           14:46.9   76             
 77 Sean Satchwell            11 Cazenovia              14:47.3   77             
 78 Sean Crowley              12 Monsignor Farrell      14:47.7   78             
 79 Procopio Matt             11 John Jay-E Fishk       14:48.1   79             
 80 Josh Somers               11 Taylor Allderdice      14:49.6   80             
 81 Timmy Woods               12 Massapequa             14:50.2   81             
 82 Myles Parker              12 Brookline              14:50.8   82             
 83 Dawud Abdur-Rashid        12 Bishop Ford            14:53.4   83             
 84 Charles Wilson            10 Charter                14:53.9   84             
 85 Kyle Sullivan             11 Cornwall               14:54.6   85             
 86 Jack O'Connell            12 Monsignor Farrell      14:54.9   86             
 87 Justin Jackson            09 John Jay-E Fishk       14:55.4   87             
 88 Aidan Kelly               11 Islip                  14:56.7   88             
 89 Adam Peternell            11 Westford Academy       15:00.0   89             
 90 Joseph Hashmall           10 Somers                 15:00.9   90             
 91 Tiger Britt               12 Pierson                15:02.2   91             
 92 Chris Lithen              12 Islip                  15:02.8   92             
 93 Dan O'Donnell             12 St. Mark's             15:03.4   93             
 94 Leonardo Quiorga          12 Falls Church           15:04.3   94             
 95 Nicholas Ramirez          11 New Milford            15:04.8   95             
 96 Stephen Herbert           11 Somers                 15:05.1   96             
 97 Hans Zimmer               10 Ballston Spa           15:05.4   97             
 98 Frank Medici              11 Hackley School         15:05.9   98             
 99 Tyler Schoch              11 Regis                  15:07.3   99             
100 Mark Kindschuh            11 Regis                  15:07.8  100             
101 Phillip Kane              12 Falls Church           15:08.6  101             
102 Matt Marsilii             10 St. Mark's             15:10.9  102             
103 Tom Ellensohn             12 Islip                  15:11.3  103             
104 Andrew Rubin              11 Walt Whitman-MD        15:11.9  104             
105 Greg Schilling            12 Fordham Prep           15:12.8  105             
106 Arman Singh               12 W. Tresper Clarke      15:13.4  106             
107 Matthew Rhodes            12 Falls Church           15:14.3  107             
108 Will deBoer               10 Taylor Allderdice      15:17.1  108             
109 Sam Yallowitz             12 Little Falls           15:17.9  109             
110 Andy Rutkowski            09 Cheltenham             15:18.3  110             
111 Andrew Kacmarcik          11 St. Mark's             15:18.8  111             
112 Trey Demeree              12 Little Falls           15:19.6  112             
113 Ben Steenkamer            12 St. Mark's             15:20.2  113             
114 Jonah Berger              09 Taylor Allderdice      15:20.7  114             
115 Brandon Mendez            12 HS for Math/Sci/Eng    15:21.2  115             
116 Bruin Smith               11 Cohoes                 15:22.5  116             
117 Stephen Constantinou      12 St. Mark's             15:23.9  117             
118 Justin Mehler             11 Abington               15:24.7  118             
119 Kevin Ridings             11 Cazenovia              15:25.4  119             
120 Nathan Meyers             12 Taylor Allderdice      15:26.1  120             
121 Dylan Welch               12 Cheltenham             15:26.5  121             
122 Austin Parisi             12 Fordham Prep           15:27.1  122             
123 Kyle Senn                 11 Massapequa             15:27.8  123             
124 Alec Rescigno             12 Fordham Prep           15:28.4  124             
125 Aaron Ngo                 10 Cheltenham             15:30.4  125             
126 Logan Kim                 09 Charter                15:32.6  126             
127 Kyle Nameth               11 John Jay-E Fishk       15:34.8  127             
128 Jason Hake                11 Cohoes                 15:35.1  128             
129 James DiStefano           10 St. Mark's             15:35.5  129             
130 Ibai Kobayashi            11 New Milford            15:36.1  130             
131 Daniel Podolsky           SO Trevor Day School      15:37.6  131             
132 Mike Boyd                 12 Islip                  15:37.9  132             
133 Jack Bauckham             10 Somers                 15:39.0  133             
134 Oliver Gonzales           11 New Milford            15:43.1  134             
135 Jacob Hamsher             11 Wayland-Cohocton       15:44.1  135             
136 Justin Charbonneau        09 Cohoes                 15:44.9  136             
137 Alexander Kearns          12 Poly Prep CD           15:45.2  137             
138 Mick Agbisit              12 W. Tresper Clarke      15:45.7  138             
139 Ariel Sanchez             11 Regis                  15:46.5  139             
140 Joseph Dioguardi          12 Hackley School         15:47.2  140             
141 Timmy DeLouchrey          11 Westford Academy       15:49.8  141             
142 Chris Omulo               12 Cheltenham             15:50.6  142             
143 Connor Pisano             12 Poly Prep CD           15:51.1  143             
144 James Caulfield           12 Massapequa             15:52.3  144             
145 David Rossell             12 Wayland-Cohocton       15:53.8  145             
146 Henry Brooks              11 Hackley School         15:54.8  146             
147 Konrad Rogowski           12 Massapequa             15:55.9  147             
148 Peter Ganovsky            10 Taylor Allderdice      15:57.9  148             
149 Niko Harvey               11 Ballston Spa           15:58.5  149             
150 Trevor Kline              10 Wayland-Cohocton       16:02.0  150             
151 Praveen Ravi              10 Falls Church           16:03.0  151             
152 Yoni Eglash               09 Taylor Allderdice      16:04.3  152             
153 Matthew Brown             12 HS for Math/Sci/Eng    16:07.2  153             
154 Tom Stobe                 12 W. Tresper Clarke      16:08.7  154             
155 Tristen Carrig            10 Little Falls           16:09.4  155             
156 Dennis Henneman           10 Poly Prep CD           16:10.4  156             
157 Matthew Mistur            11 Cazenovia              16:11.0  157             
158 Bryant Yoshida            10 New Milford            16:11.7  158             
159 John McGee                12 Regis                  16:12.5  159             
160 Tobias Whitford           10 HS for Math/Sci/Eng    16:13.3  160             
161 Julian Galperin           11 HS for Math/Sci/Eng    16:14.3  161             
162 Andrew Messina            12 Little Falls           16:15.1  162             
163 Brandon Peralta           12 W. Tresper Clarke      16:18.7  163             
164 Payton Tromblee           10 Ballston Spa           16:19.1  164             
165 Frank Lenge               11 New Milford            16:20.4  165             
166 Drew Devendorf            12 Cazenovia              16:24.5  166             
167 Fernando Martinez         10 HS for Math/Sci/Eng    16:25.4  167             
168 Connor Carroll            12 Cazenovia              16:26.1  168             
169 Jace LaPuma               12 Little Falls           16:33.2  169             
170 Michael Widmann           12 Westford Academy       16:37.3  170             
171 Nicholas Kurucz           12 Cazenovia              16:38.2  171             
172 John McGahay              11 Regis                  16:40.3  172             
173 Michael Alvin             11 HS for Math/Sci/Eng    16:42.5  173             
174 Kaleb Babcock              8 Cohoes                 16:45.2  174             
175 Ian Nolan                 12 Cohoes                 16:47.2  175             
176 Harold Rockwell           09 Poly Prep CD           16:48.6  176             
177 Jason Wu                  10 North Babylon          16:50.6  177             
178 Alex Court                11 Somers                 16:54.1  178             
179 Lee Caponong              11 Hackley School         16:57.9  179             
180 Nate Zambri               09 Little Falls           17:00.2  180             
181 Matt Neubauer             11 Massapequa             17:01.8  181             
182 Kaylin Warner             11 Poly Prep CD           17:07.5  182             
183 Malik Cone                11 North Babylon          17:08.4  183             
184 Fred Brooks               12 Hackley School         17:18.1  184             
185 Jonny Stenzel             10 Wayland-Cohocton       17:20.9  185             
186 Carter Biviano            12 Cazenovia              17:21.5  186             
187 Taylor Bachelis           JR Trevor Day School      17:22.1  187             
188 Dylan Messina             11 W. Tresper Clarke      17:25.5  188             
189 Jonathan Biggs            11 Cohoes                 17:35.4  189             
190 Von Meir Tibor            11 W. Tresper Clarke      17:42.9  190             
191 lucas yennie              10 Pierson                18:00.8  191             
192 Peter Kulma               12 Regis                  18:04.9  192             
193 Jackson West              09 Wayland-Cohocton       18:13.7  193             
194 Stephen Musnicki          10 Pierson                18:16.1  194             
195 Brian O'Sullivan          12 Massapequa             18:32.4                  
196 Henry Bost                JR Trevor Day School      18:41.5  195             
197 Quentin Edens             FR Trevor Day School      18:42.8  196             
198 Scott Nass                FR Trevor Day School      18:43.9  197             
199 Anthony Covelli           11 North Babylon          18:53.1  198             
200 Lucian Ramnarase          10 HS for Math/Sci/Eng    19:00.2  199             
201 Tristan Dunn              11 Little Falls           19:57.0  200             
202 Matt Marmolejos           12 New Milford            20:53.5  201             
203 otis eames                10 Pierson                21:06.2  202             
204 Shui Yuen                 12 Dewitt Clinton         21:20.1  203             
205 Darrien Tapia             12 Dewitt Clinton         21:31.2  204             
206 Sarris Niko               11 W. Tresper Clarke      21:46.1  205             
207 Ranger Marie              12 Dewitt Clinton         23:20.8  206             
208 Kwesi Green               12 Dewitt Clinton         23:46.6  207             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Saint John's Prep            91   11   12   13   22   33   56   58          
      Total Time:  1:08:43.50                                                    
         Average:    13:44.70                                                    
   2 Charter                     112    2    8   21   39   42   84  126          
      Total Time:  1:08:59.60                                                    
         Average:    13:47.92                                                    
   3 Brookline                   137   18   24   26   29   40   52   82          
      Total Time:  1:10:19.00                                                    
         Average:    14:03.80                                                    
   4 Walt Whitman-MD             160   10   25   28   38   59   64  104          
      Total Time:  1:10:25.80                                                    
         Average:    14:05.16                                                    
   5 Monsignor Farrell           162   15   17   20   53   57   78   86          
      Total Time:  1:10:18.50                                                    
         Average:    14:03.70                                                    
   6 Fordham Prep                172    3    4    9   51  105  122  124          
      Total Time:  1:09:30.00                                                    
         Average:    13:54.00                                                    
   7 Cornwall                    181   14   31   37   44   55   73   85          
      Total Time:  1:10:48.50                                                    
         Average:    14:09.70                                                    
   8 Ballston Spa                284   30   35   46   76   97  149  164          
      Total Time:  1:12:33.00                                                    
         Average:    14:30.60                                                    
   9 Abington                    295   36   45   65   74   75  118               
      Total Time:  1:12:39.60                                                    
         Average:    14:31.92                                                    
  10 John Jay-East Fishkill      303   43   50   62   69   79   87  127          
      Total Time:  1:12:47.40                                                    
         Average:    14:33.48                                                    
  11 Islip                       318    5   66   67   88   92  103  132          
      Total Time:  1:12:27.00                                                    
         Average:    14:29.40                                                    
  12 Somers                      327   16   54   71   90   96  133  178          
      Total Time:  1:13:01.20                                                    
         Average:    14:36.24                                                    
  13 Falls Church                369   32   70   72   94  101  107  151          
      Total Time:  1:13:46.90                                                    
         Average:    14:45.38                                                    
  14 St. Mark's                  425    6   93  102  111  113  117  129          
      Total Time:  1:14:08.60                                                    
         Average:    14:49.72                                                    
  15 Massapequa                  431   34   49   81  123  144  147  181          
      Total Time:  1:14:47.80                                                    
         Average:    14:57.56                                                    
  16 Poly Prep Country Day       462    7   19  137  143  156  176  182          
      Total Time:  1:14:55.90                                                    
         Average:    14:59.18                                                    
  17 Westford Academy            468   27   41   89  141  170                    
      Total Time:  1:15:48.70                                                    
         Average:    15:09.74                                                    
  18 Taylor Allderdice           469   47   80  108  114  120  148  152          
      Total Time:  1:15:16.60                                                    
         Average:    15:03.32                                                    
  19 Cheltenham                  480   61   63  110  121  125  142               
      Total Time:  1:15:24.10                                                    
         Average:    15:04.82                                                    
  20 New Milford                 585   68   95  130  134  158  165  201          
      Total Time:  1:17:14.80                                                    
         Average:    15:26.96                                                    
  21 Hackley School              611   48   98  140  146  179  184               
      Total Time:  1:18:09.40                                                    
         Average:    15:37.88                                                    
  22 North Babylon               641   23   60  177  183  198                    
      Total Time:  1:21:28.20                                                    
         Average:    16:17.64                                                    
  23 Regis                       669   99  100  139  159  172  192               
      Total Time:  1:18:54.40                                                    
         Average:    15:46.88                                                    
  24 Cazenovia                   687   77  119  157  166  168  171  186          
      Total Time:  1:19:14.30                                                    
         Average:    15:50.86                                                    
  25 Little Falls                707  109  112  155  162  169  180  200          
      Total Time:  1:19:35.20                                                    
         Average:    15:55.04                                                    
  26 Cohoes                      729  116  128  136  174  175  189               
      Total Time:  1:20:14.90                                                    
         Average:    16:02.98                                                    
  27 W. Tresper Clarke           749  106  138  154  163  188  190  205          
      Total Time:  1:20:52.00                                                    
         Average:    16:10.40                                                    
  28 HS for Math/Sci/Eng         756  115  153  160  161  167  173  199          
      Total Time:  1:20:21.40                                                    
         Average:    16:04.28                                                    
  29 Wayland-Cohocton            808  135  145  150  185  193                    
      Total Time:  1:23:14.50                                                    
         Average:    16:38.90                                                    
  30 Trevor Day School           906  131  187  195  196  197                    
      Total Time:  1:29:07.90                                                    
         Average:    17:49.58                                                    


 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/12/2013               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 28  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity E.
=======================================================================          
    Distance: D 11:55.40  10/2011     Edward Cheserek, St. Benedict's,           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Colin Tierney             12 Bishop Hendricken      12:38.0    1             
  2 Patrick Tucker            11 St. Anthony's          12:47.8    2             
  3 Louis Santelli            12 St. Anthony's          12:48.9    3             
  4 Michael Potter            11 Bishop Hendricken      12:52.3    4             
  5 Viraj Deokar              10 Middlesex School       12:53.9    5             
  6 Daniel Kosogof            12 Walter Johnson         12:59.1    6             
  7 Liam Purdy                12 North Rockland         12:59.8    7             
  8 Justin Van Epps           12 Christian Br Alb       13:04.3    8             
  9 Johnny Abraham            12 Lowell                 13:05.3    9             
 10 Tyler Italiano            11 Syosset                13:08.4   10             
 11 Austin Stoner             10 Haddonfield            13:10.4   11             
 12 Randy Nong                12 Lowell                 13:11.7   12             
 13 Trevor Guerrera           12 Sachem East            13:13.6   13             
 14 Jordan Price              10 New Providence         13:15.4   14             
 15 Itai Bezerahno            11 Walter Johnson         13:17.4   15             
 16 Vinny Vazquez             12 North Rockland         13:18.3   16             
 17 Sam Merriman              12 U-32                   13:19.4   17             
 18 Greg Pelose               10 Haddonfield            13:22.0   18             
 19 Matt Stewart              12 Haddonfield            13:22.7   19             
 20 Rudy Torres               12 Morristown             13:24.2   20             
 21 Alex Southiere            12 Cumberland             13:26.6   21             
 22 Grant Gauthier            11 Bishop Hendricken      13:28.3   22             
 23 Avery Ingegneri           10 Bishop Hendricken      13:29.1   23             
 24 Collin Manning            12 Bishop Hendricken      13:29.8   24             
 25 Josh Kotran               12 Packer Collegiat       13:31.4   25             
 26 Sean Lyons                12 Morristown             13:33.3   26             
 27 Thomas Louro              12 St. Anthony's          13:34.2   27             
 28 joe miller                12 Seaford                13:35.2   28             
 29 Lucas Estrada             11 Middlesex School       13:38.2   29             
 30 Joey Battaglia            12 Sachem East            13:38.9   30             
 31 Joseph Darrigo            12 Tewksbury              13:39.5   31             
 32 Anthony Darrigo           12 Tewksbury              13:39.9   32             
 33 Steven Forte              12 Wellington C Mep       13:40.4   33             
 34 Greg Arabagian            12 Morristown             13:41.0   34             
 35 Tyler Wolfe               12 St. Anthony's          13:41.5   35             
 36 Jonathan Schloth          12 East Rockaway          13:41.9   36             
 37 Asaad Jeffrey             12 North Rockland         13:42.4   37             
 38 Sean Laverty              10 Cumberland             13:43.6   38             
 39 Tom Rascona               12 Sachem East            13:44.0   39             
 40 John Vallachi             12 Morristown             13:44.3   40             
 41 Andrew Whitney            12 Lowell                 13:44.6   41             
 42 John Greenberg            12 Haddonfield            13:45.0   42             
 43 Evan Quinn                10 Morristown             13:45.3   43             
 44 Matt Fowler               12 Lowell                 13:45.6   44             
 45 Stephen Schnalzer         12 North Rockland         13:45.9   45             
 46 Tom Grizzetti             11 Bishop Hendricken      13:46.2   46             
 47 Christopher Langer        10 St. Anthony's          13:46.8   47             
 48 Liam O'Brien              11 Christian Br Alb       13:47.3   48             
 49 Aaron Amo                 10 Iroquois               13:47.6   49             
 50 Simon Nwana               12 Syosset                13:47.9   50             
 51 Will Long                 10 Syosset                13:48.3   51             
 52 Kaushik Pilar             11 Christian Br Alb       13:48.6   52             
 53 Larry Carney              11 Lowell                 13:49.1   53             
 54 Mike Spak                 12 Walter Johnson         13:49.5   54             
 55 David Adams               10 New Providence         13:49.9   55             
 56 Matthew LeMoine           11 North Rockland         13:50.3   56             
 57 Frederick Buckholtz       10 St. Anthony's          13:50.8   57             
 58 Chucky Skidmore           11 Wellington C Mep       13:53.0   58             
 59 Liam Mallon               11 North Rockland         13:54.4   59             
 60 Richard Stephens          11 North Rockland         13:56.0   60             
 61 Chris Gendron             10 Lowell                 13:56.8   61             
 62 Dale Mittleman            12 Syosset                13:57.3   62             
 63 Ben Schott                11 South Western          13:57.9   63             
 64 JR Kim                    12 Syosset                13:59.4   64             
 65 Chris Perillo             10 Wellington C Mep       14:01.3   65             
 66 Fujimori Gavin            10 Middlesex School       14:01.8   66             
 67 Jeffrey Reyes             10 Bay Shore              14:02.3   67             
 68 Tae Woo Kim               11 Walter Johnson         14:02.7   68             
 69 Nick O'Brien              11 Christian Br Alb       14:03.2   69             
 70 Mike Famiglietti          11 Tewksbury              14:03.5   70             
 71 Dan Brennan               11 Haddonfield            14:03.9   71             
 72 Alex Gigliotti            12 Haddonfield            14:04.3   72             
 73 Brian Keohan              12 Wellington C Mep       14:04.7   73             
 74 Eli Mueller               12 Sachem East            14:05.6   74             
 75 Billy Nolan               11 Wellington C Mep       14:08.0   75             
 76 Kevin Seaver              12 Cumberland             14:08.5   76             
 77 Sean Peeling              12 South Western          14:08.9   77             
 78 William Mardo             10 Cumberland             14:09.6   78             
 79 Gregory Diem              11 St. Anthony's          14:11.5   79             
 80 Mario Fuchu               10 Tewksbury              14:11.9   80             
 81 Ben Edwards               10 Morristown             14:12.3   81             
 82 Carmine Boccellari        11 New Providence         14:13.1   82             
 83 Michael Wolak             12 New Providence         14:13.5   83             
 84 Shashank Naryaan          10 Walter Johnson         14:14.0   84             
 85 Kurt Mummert              11 South Western          14:15.5   85             
 86 Kevin LaFleche            10 Christian Br Alb       14:17.7   86             
 87 Tyler Richards            12 Lowell                 14:21.1   87             
 88 Abdullah Kaba             11 Cumberland             14:22.5   88             
 89 Jared Boulanger           11 Bishop Hendricken      14:22.9   89             
 90 Ray Henry                 12 Archbishop Molloy      14:23.3   90             
 91 Rocco Corbisiero          11 Sachem East            14:23.7   91             
 92 Nick Oaussil              12 Syosset                14:24.2   92             
 93 Nicholas Cunha            11 Riverhead              14:25.2   93             
 94 Andrew Ruvkun             12 Packer Collegiat       14:26.0   94             
 95 Chris Goings              11 Haddonfield            14:27.2   95             
 96 Gillan Faulkner           11 Sachem East            14:28.3   96             
 97 Joseph Gattuso            12 Riverhead              14:29.6   97             
 98 James Haupt               10 Cumberland             14:30.8   98             
 99 William Fletcher          10 Middlesex School       14:33.6   99             
100 Miles Petrie              11 Middlesex School       14:34.1  100             
101 John Rahill               12 U-32                   14:34.8  101             
102 Billy Heberer             11 Syosset                14:35.3  102             
103 Edmund Carroll            10 Sachem East            14:36.5  103             
104 Pat Cashin                12 Archbishop Molloy      14:39.7  104             
105 Brian Tracy               11 Archbishop Molloy      14:40.6  105             
106 Anthony Barinelli         11 Tewksbury              14:41.1  106             
107 Carter May                10 Walter Johnson         14:44.1  107             
108 Reed Patterson            10 U-32                   14:44.8  108             
109 Michael West              10 Bay Shore              14:48.1  109             
110 Campbell Phelan           12 Packer Collegiat       14:49.1  110             
111 Bernard Rebecchi          12 St. Peters             14:52.9  111             
112 Gavin Pitt                12 Morristown             14:55.3  112             
113 Michael Hoffert           12 U-32                   14:56.1  113             
114 Blake Woods               11 Glen Cove              14:57.1  114             
115 Rory Foley                10 Tewksbury              14:59.6  115             
116 Matt Fownes               11 Cumberland             15:00.6  116             
117 Michael O'Donnell         12 Bay Shore              15:01.1  117             
118 Alex Peckoff              11 Wellington C Mep       15:02.2  118             
119 Robert Casales            11 McNair Academic        15:04.6  119             
120 Matt Clark                12 Seaford                15:05.3  120             
121 Sean Glennon              12 Christian Br Alb       15:07.2  121             
122 James Kane                11 Wellington C Mep       15:07.8  122             
123 Michael Flowers           09 Christian Br Alb       15:09.1  123             
124 Thomas David-Bashore      12 U-32                   15:10.1  124             
125 Andrew Norton             11 New Providence         15:10.3  125             
126 matt green                11 Seaford                15:11.2  126             
127 Connor Behr               10 Riverhead              15:12.5  127             
128 Gus Murphy                10 Catholic Memorial      15:14.2  128             
129 John Moran                12 Bay Shore              15:14.8  129             
130 Max Rifkin                12 Middlesex School       15:16.2  130             
131 Owen O'Neill              11 Riverhead              15:17.4  131             
132 Matt Martinsen            10 Kings Park             15:19.2  132             
133 Murray Rosenbaum          10 Columbia Grammar       15:21.2  133             
134 Mike Alvarez              12 Catholic Memorial      15:22.3  134             
135 Ryan Copertino            11 Kings Park             15:24.4  135             
136 Michael Dunkle            12 U-32                   15:25.4  136             
137 Corey Snow                12 Catholic Memorial      15:26.6  137             
138 Matt Pazienza             12 Catholic Memorial      15:28.1  138             
139 Clint Wright              11 South Western          15:28.8  139             
140 Jose Espinal              11 McNair Academic        15:29.6  140             
141 Wylie Deitch              12 Columbia Grammar       15:30.7  141             
142 Dylan Fischbach           10 South Western          15:32.0  142             
143 Brett Lardaro             11 Kings Park             15:33.2  143             
144 Jensen Gerard             12 St. Peters             15:35.2  144             
145 Davis Barry               11 New Providence         15:35.6  145             
146 Peter Todoro              11 Iroquois               15:36.5  146             
147 Nick DiDonato             12 Kings Park             15:39.0  147             
148 Nicholas Pugliano         10 Plainedge              15:39.7  148             
149 Brandon Cotto             10 Bay Shore              15:40.4  149             
150 Luke Daly                 11 Kings Park             15:47.2  150             
151 Jackson Carr              11 Catholic Memorial      15:48.5  151             
152 Jason Furphy              12 Hendrick Hudson        15:49.6  152             
153 Samuel Aviles             12 Packer Collegiat       15:49.9  153             
154 Noah Craig                11 Bay Shore              15:50.3  154             
155 Brandon Katz              12 Packer Collegiat       15:53.9  155             
156 Christian Blake           11 Archbishop Molloy      16:05.9  156             
157 Matthew Blasi             12 Seaford                16:06.6  157             
158 Tyler Norris              10 South Western          16:11.6  158             
159 Tim Burkhart              11 Archbishop Molloy      16:22.4  159             
160 Emil Hottenroth           11 Packer Collegiat       16:23.9  160             
161 David Elliot              12 St. Peters             16:24.5  161             
162 Steven Easterbrook        12 Plainedge              16:25.9  162             
163 Benjamin Re               10 Plainedge              16:29.7  163             
164 Robert Chiu               12 Glen Cove              16:30.7  164             
165 Zach Kedge                10 Iroquois               16:36.0  165             
166 Giovanny Guayara          11 Bay Shore              16:38.0  166             
167 Kevin Penaloza            12 Cristo Rey             16:40.0  167             
168 James Dooley              09 Plainedge              16:40.5  168             
169 Kevin Urness              11 New Providence         16:41.2  169             
170 Jeremy Bornstein          11 Riverhead              16:42.7  170             
171 Michael McMillen          11 St. Peters             16:44.5  171             
172 Patrick Welling           12 Iroquois               16:47.2  172             
173 Ronald Tricoche           12 Columbia Grammar       16:48.1  173             
174 William Casale             8 Glen Cove              17:17.7  174             
175 Justin Law                12 Plainedge              17:18.3  175             
176 Joshua Marin              10 Glen Cove              17:23.9  176             
177 JT Machynski              12 Iroquois               17:24.3  177             
178 Matthew Cutrone           12 Riverhead              17:24.7  178             
179 Daniel Forero             11 Hendrick Hudson        17:27.0  179             
180 Shon Sealy                12 St. Peters             17:50.6  180             
181 Rai Brathwaite            10 McNair Academic        17:51.1  181             
182 Noah Cohen                12 Hendrick Hudson        18:12.2  182             
183 John Terracciano          10 Plainedge              18:13.5  183             
184 Porter Davion             12 Riverhead              18:14.6  184             
185 Clark Theft               09 Columbia Grammar       18:25.3  185             
186 Randall Olivera           11 Glen Cove              18:29.8  186             
187 Eric Plaut                10 Columbia Grammar       18:58.0  187             
188 Sam Israel                09 Glen Cove              19:00.0  188             
189 Aidan Nicholes            11 Plainedge              19:02.5  189             
190 Immanuel Castro           11 Cristo Rey             19:19.4  190             
191 Andrew Garcia             12 East Rockaway          20:03.0  191             
192 Christopher Scagnelli     11 East Rockaway          20:37.8  192             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bishop Hendricken            74    1    4   22   23   24   46   89          
      Total Time:  1:05:57.50                                                    
         Average:    13:11.50                                                    
   2 St. Anthony's               114    2    3   27   35   47   57   79          
      Total Time:  1:06:39.20                                                    
         Average:    13:19.84                                                    
   3 Lowell                      159    9   12   41   44   53   61   87          
      Total Time:  1:07:36.30                                                    
         Average:    13:31.26                                                    
   4 North Rockland              161    7   16   37   45   56   59   60          
      Total Time:  1:07:36.70                                                    
         Average:    13:31.34                                                    
   5 Haddonfield                 161   11   18   19   42   71   72   95          
      Total Time:  1:07:44.00                                                    
         Average:    13:32.80                                                    
   6 Morristown                  163   20   26   34   40   43   81  112          
      Total Time:  1:08:08.10                                                    
         Average:    13:37.62                                                    
   7 Walter Johnson              227    6   15   54   68   84  107               
      Total Time:  1:08:22.70                                                    
         Average:    13:40.54                                                    
   8 Syosset                     237   10   50   51   62   64   92  102          
      Total Time:  1:08:41.30                                                    
         Average:    13:44.26                                                    
   9 Sachem East                 247   13   30   39   74   91   96  103          
      Total Time:  1:09:05.80                                                    
         Average:    13:49.16                                                    
  10 Christian Brothers (Alb)    263    8   48   52   69   86  121  123          
      Total Time:  1:09:01.10                                                    
         Average:    13:48.22                                                    
  11 Middlesex School            299    5   29   66   99  100  130               
      Total Time:  1:09:41.60                                                    
         Average:    13:56.32                                                    
  12 Cumberland                  301   21   38   76   78   88   98  116          
      Total Time:  1:09:50.80                                                    
         Average:    13:58.16                                                    
  13 Wellington C. Mepham        304   33   58   65   73   75  118  122          
      Total Time:  1:09:47.40                                                    
         Average:    13:57.48                                                    
  14 Tewksbury                   319   31   32   70   80  106  115               
      Total Time:  1:10:15.90                                                    
         Average:    14:03.18                                                    
  15 New Providence              359   14   55   82   83  125  145  169          
      Total Time:  1:10:42.20                                                    
         Average:    14:08.44                                                    
  16 U-32                        463   17  101  108  113  124  136               
      Total Time:  1:12:45.20                                                    
         Average:    14:33.04                                                    
  17 South Western               506   63   77   85  139  142  158               
      Total Time:  1:13:23.10                                                    
         Average:    14:40.62                                                    
  18 Packer Collegiate Institu   537   25   94  110  153  155  160               
      Total Time:  1:14:30.30                                                    
         Average:    14:54.06                                                    
  19 Bay Shore                   571   67  109  117  129  149  154  166          
      Total Time:  1:14:46.70                                                    
         Average:    14:57.34                                                    
  20 Archbishop Molloy           614   90  104  105  156  159                    
      Total Time:  1:16:11.90                                                    
         Average:    15:14.38                                                    
  21 Riverhead                   618   93   97  127  131  170  178  184          
      Total Time:  1:16:07.40                                                    
         Average:    15:13.48                                                    
  22 Catholic Memorial           688  128  134  137  138  151                    
      Total Time:  1:17:19.70                                                    
         Average:    15:27.94                                                    
  23 Kings Park                  707  132  135  143  147  150                    
      Total Time:  1:17:43.00                                                    
         Average:    15:32.60                                                    
  24 Iroquois                    709   49  146  165  172  177                    
      Total Time:  1:20:11.60                                                    
         Average:    16:02.32                                                    
  25 St. Peters                  767  111  144  161  171  180                    
      Total Time:  1:21:27.70                                                    
         Average:    16:17.54                                                    
  26 Glen Cove                   814  114  164  174  176  186  188               
      Total Time:  1:24:39.20                                                    
         Average:    16:55.84                                                    
  27 Plainedge                   816  148  162  163  168  175  183  189          
      Total Time:  1:22:34.10                                                    
         Average:    16:30.82                                                    
  28 Columbia Grammar and Prep   819  133  141  173  185  187                    
      Total Time:  1:25:03.30                                                    
         Average:    17:00.66                                                    


 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/12/2013               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 29  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity F.
=======================================================================          
    Distance: D 11:55.40  10/2011     Edward Cheserek, St. Benedicts, N          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ben DeVenezia             11 Mountain Lakes         12:59.0    1             
  2 Eric Wynands              12 Thousand Islands       13:00.1    2             
  3 Chris Luciano             12 Mountain Lakes         13:05.9    3             
  4 Danniel Belay             12 Gaithersburg           13:12.9    4             
  5 Josh Hadity               11 Commack                13:19.2    5             
  6 Scott Meehan              12 Pope John XXIII        13:25.3    6             
  7 Jack Yaworsky             12 Clinton                13:27.1    7             
  8 Kyle Chessterman          12 Nanuet                 13:31.7    8             
  9 Paul Nichols              10 Shaker                 13:34.4    9             
 10 Fritz Heinrich            12 St. Peters-JC          13:37.1   10             
 11 Colin McDonald            12 Unionville             13:37.7   11             
 12 Mike Campbell             12 Pope John XXIII        13:38.7   12             
 13 Jake Acito                12 North Salem            13:39.1   13             
 14 Shawn Bofinger            11 Bayport-Blue Point     13:41.4   14             
 15 Andrew Bearkland          10 Cicero-North Syr       13:42.7   15             
 16 Colin Greenseich          12 Cicero-North Syr       13:43.9   16             
 17 Tom Hale                  11 Shaker                 13:45.6   17             
 18 Michael Riccaedellli      11 Commack                13:46.7   18             
 19 Niall Coughlin            12 La Salle               13:47.5   19             
 20 Jim Sause                 12 St. Peters-JC          13:48.2   20             
 21 Mustaffa Bey              12 Thomas Jefferson       13:49.4   21             
 22 Chris Butko               12 St. Peters-JC          13:50.4   22             
 23 Paul Degennaro            12 Cicero-North Syr       13:51.5   23             
 24 Stephen Magno             11 Commack                13:52.3   24             
 25 Robert Vitale             11 Bayport-Blue Point     13:54.3   25             
 26 Dan Hausamann             12 Shaker                 13:55.1   26             
 27 Chris Hannan              11 Cicero-North Syr       13:56.2   27             
 28 Maurice Green             12 Commack                13:57.3   28             
 29 Tim Reilly                12 Wantagh                13:58.1   29             
 30 James Camillieri          12 Nanuet                 13:59.7   30             
 31 Ryan Brennan              11 Nanuet                 14:00.3   31             
 32 John Gibney               12 Rumson-Fair Haven      14:00.8   32             
 33 David Deleon              12 St. Peters-JC          14:02.8   33             
 34 Luke Holtzman             11 New Rochelle           14:03.7   34             
 35 Bouchard Christopher      11 Shaker                 14:05.1   35             
 36 Tim McGovern              12 Pope John XXIII        14:06.0   36             
 37 Jenks Hehmeyer            10 Montville              14:06.3   37             
 38 Joseph Puleo              11 Montville              14:09.3   38             
 39 Jack Fallon-Underwood     12 Shaker                 14:09.9   39             
 40 Jemar Oretega             09 Nyack                  14:10.2   40             
 41 Jared George              11 Cicero-North Syr       14:10.4   41             
 42 Jason Giunta              10 Bayport-Blue Point     14:10.8   42             
 43 Jeremy Feinstein          12 Commack                14:11.1   43             
 44 Daniel Apicella           12 St. Peters-JC          14:11.5   44             
 45 John Kaplan               12 Bayport-Blue Point     14:12.8   45             
 46 Anas Ahmed                10 Nyack                  14:13.1   46             
 47 Navneet Vishwanathan      12 Nanuet                 14:13.7   47             
 48 Anthony Bouchard          12 Wantagh                14:14.1   48             
 49 Brandon Parrado           10 St. Peters-JC          14:14.4   49             
 50 Chris Drace               11 Pope John XXIII        14:14.7   50             
 51 Jon Buck                  11 Pope John XXIII        14:15.2   51             
 52 Victor Garifo             10 Bayport-Blue Point     14:16.0   52             
 53 Ty Demmer                 12 Batavia                14:17.3   53             
 54 Trevor Stepek             12 Gaithersburg           14:18.2   54             
 55 Jon Kulpa                 12 Clinton                14:19.2   55             
 56 Jared Conn                11 Gaithersburg           14:19.8   56             
 57 Nick Garifalos            12 Spotswood              14:21.5   57             
 58 Jacob Ocon                09 Bayport-Blue Point     14:22.1   58             
 59 Eric Bowen                09 Cicero-North Syr       14:23.5   59             
 60 Ryan Assini               11 Shaker                 14:24.0   60             
 61 Bloniarz Andrew           12 Wantagh                14:24.4   61             
 62 Justin Huryk              11 Spotswood              14:24.8   62             
 63 Francis Peabody           12 Unionville             14:25.3   63             
 64 Tom Edwards               12 Unionville             14:25.7   64             
 65 Will Delaney              10 St. Peters-JC          14:25.9   65             
 66 Julian Faranda            12 Commack                14:26.6   66             
 67 Ryan Haun                 11 Bayport-Blue Point     14:28.2   67             
 68 Brendan Thorp             11 Rumson-Fair Haven      14:28.8   68             
 69 Ryan Andes                11 Unionville             14:29.2   69             
 70 Eamon Woods               11 Stuyvesant             14:30.5   70             
 71 James Ball                12 Rumson-Fair Haven      14:31.2   71             
 72 Sean Cobo                 12 Pope John XXIII        14:32.0   72             
 73 Vito Vallone              12 Gaithersburg           14:32.5   73             
 74 Adam Stautberg            11 Unionville             14:33.2   74             
 75 Michael Delvechio         10 Unionville             14:34.2   75             
 76 Nick Raghubar             10 Shaker                 14:35.2   76             
 77 Stephen McManus           11 Montville              14:35.7   77             
 78 Eric DiLaura              11 Batavia                14:37.9   78             
 79 Jamaal Booker             12 Archbishop Ryan        14:38.3   79             
 80 Rich Monaco               12 Wantagh                14:41.1   80             
 81 Austin Marx               09 East Rockaway          14:41.6   81             
 82 Michael Collins           11 Wantagh                14:42.3   82             
 83 Louie Leone               10 Batavia                14:42.9   83             
 84 Dom Aiello                12 New Rochelle           14:43.5   84             
 85 Mark Cappuccitti          10 Mountain Lakes         14:44.2   85             
 86 Mike Harold               12 Spotswood              14:45.0   86             
 87 Jake Devito               12 Rumson-Fair Haven      14:45.9   87             
 88 Brent Kavaler             11 Wantagh                14:46.6   88             
 89 Jared Libertelli          09 Mountain Lakes         14:48.7   89             
 90 Justin Ortega             12 Nyack                  14:49.2   90             
 91 Joe Tricarico             09 Cicero-North Syr       14:50.4   91             
 92 Bhargav Tarpara           12 Parsippany             14:50.9   92             
 93 Andrew Sikowitz           11 Stuyvesant             14:52.5   93             
 94 Tyler Rozanitis           12 Mountain Lakes         14:56.1   94             
 95 Nick Morfesi              12 West Babylon           14:56.7   95             
 96 Joe Adams                 11 Mountain Lakes         14:57.4   96             
 97 Daniel Briggs             11 Gaithersburg           14:57.7   97             
 98 Arthur Beyer              09 Rumson-Fair Haven      14:58.7   98             
 99 Torin DiSalvo             12 New Rochelle           15:02.4   99             
100 Nate Cornell              12 Batavia                15:03.5  100             
101 Josh Prawdzik             11 Mohonasen              15:04.2  101             
102 Akeem Aaron               10 Thomas Jefferson       15:04.7  102             
103 Matt Stalford             11 Unionville             15:06.1  103             
104 Austin Penate             11 Nanuet                 15:06.6  104             
105 Wes Craig                 12 Wantagh                15:07.2  105             
106 Steve Skydel              11 Pope John XXIII        15:08.2  106             
107 Deshawn Simms             11 Bishop Loughlin        15:09.0  107             
108 Jonathan Kraft            09 Montville              15:09.9  108             
109 Kai Pacheco               11 Stuyvesant             15:10.7  109             
110 Geovanny Amaya            11 West Babylon           15:11.2  110             
111 Eric Cowan                12 Thousand Islands       15:11.8  111             
112 David Graf                11 Mountain Lakes         15:12.5  112             
113 Bryan Song                12 Spotswood              15:12.9  113             
114 Joe Koh                   11 Montville              15:13.4  114             
115 Michael Belay             10 Gaithersburg           15:14.0  115             
116 Damien Ciuccio            12 Nyack                  15:15.2  116             
117 Tudorache Ronald          11 Parsippany             15:15.9  117             
118 Tyler Koch                12 Goshen                 15:17.1  118             
119 Liam O'Sullivan           11 West Babylon           15:17.6  119             
120 Kevin Durrenberger        11 Spotswood              15:18.3  120             
121 Carlos Coburn             12 Thousand Islands       15:20.6  121             
122 Tim Fraher                12 Nanuet                 15:23.0  122             
123 Matt Kaltenbach           12 Rumson-Fair Haven      15:23.7  123             
124 Chad Caskenette           12 Thousand Islands       15:25.1  124             
125 Tom Demmer                11 Batavia                15:25.8  125             
126 Jordan Fluker             11 Batavia                15:27.0  126             
127 Owen Smith                11 Stuyvesant             15:27.9  127             
128 Joe Dillon                12 Nanuet                 15:28.7  128             
129 Dylan Mariuzza            10 Yorktown               15:29.0  129             
130 Charles king              12 New Rochelle           15:29.5  130             
131 Jake Willoughby           12 Eldred                 15:30.7  131             
132 Kevin Maas                12 Eldred                 15:31.5  132             
133 Nick DiGuglielmo          12 Yorktown               15:31.8  133             
134 Diego Rojo                10 Clinton                15:32.8  134             
135 Chris Gaspand             12 Bishop Loughlin        15:33.7  135             
136 Brian Blancato            11 New Rochelle           15:34.7  136             
137 Jack Higgins              09 Rumson-Fair Haven      15:35.6  137             
138 Michael Rodriguez         10 Yorktown               15:37.3  138             
139 Erik Wong                 12 Stuyvesant             15:38.4  139             
140 Brian Leichtman           12 Spotswood              15:39.1  140             
141 Francis Rigor             12 Bishop Loughlin        15:39.6  141             
142 Kevin Park                11 Montville              15:43.0  142             
143 Connor Taugher            12 Thousand Islands       15:44.9  143             
144 Jordan Conn               11 Gaithersburg           15:45.9  144             
145 Wilson Zhong              11 Stuyvesant             15:49.2  145             
146 Isaiah Van Buren          10 Mohonasen              15:50.9  146             
147 Nick Leone                11 West Babylon           15:51.6  147             
148 Sean Devey                12 North Salem            15:52.7  148             
149 Jesse Chain               11 Goshen                 15:55.0  149             
150 John Burns                11 New Rochelle           15:59.0  150             
151 Thomas Kowalski           12 Commack                16:01.5  151             
152 Arun Pasumpadiyar         09 Parsippany             16:07.8  152             
153 Joe Croson                12 La Salle               16:09.3  153             
154 Barry Benner              12 Archbishop Ryan        16:12.8  154             
155 Steven Patrocoulla        10 Parsippany             16:15.4  155             
156 John Waldo                12 Stuyvesant             16:16.4  156             
157 Micheal Florkowski        12 Goshen                 16:17.3  157             
158 Campbell Andersen         09 Batavia                16:18.1  158             
159 Brendan Byrne             11 Goshen                 16:18.8  159             
160 Jonathan Ho               10 Parsippany             16:19.6  160             
161 Dylan Prendergast         11 North Salem            16:20.7  161             
162 Daniel Bamert             10 Parsippany             16:24.7  162             
163 Tim Higgins               12 Montville              16:25.4  163             
164 Robinson Bosse            12 Bishop Loughlin        16:28.1  164             
165 Owen Tinkler              12 Clinton                16:30.8  165             
166 Caleb Weinman             09 Nyack                  16:31.6  166             
167 Sean Krumpe               10 Archbishop Ryan        16:33.7  167             
168 David Hernandez           12 Thomas Jefferson       16:34.9  168             
169 Anfernee Hoyte            12 Bishop Loughlin        16:35.6  169             
170 Jason Ignacio             12 Yorktown               16:36.4  170             
171 enzo cicchinelli          09 Clinton                16:37.0  171             
172 Kevin Naviloff            10 West Babylon           16:37.5  172             
173 Connor Haller             11 Goshen                 16:41.6  173             
174 Pat Lawson                10 Archbishop Ryan        16:42.4  174             
175 Brian Giacchetto          12 North Salem            16:44.6  175             
176 Kyle Lampersberger        11 Yorktown               16:45.5  176             
177 Brian Bremer              10 Clinton                16:46.9  177             
178 Esdras Charles            12 Thomas Jefferson       16:49.8  178             
179 Clayburn chapman          11 Thomas Jefferson       16:53.0  179             
180 Alfred Serant             11 Thomas Jefferson       16:54.3  180             
181 Eric Schlosser            09 Parsippany             16:56.6  181             
182 Jesse Jaroszewski         12 Loyola School          16:57.5  182             
183 Andrew Nolan              11 New Rochelle           17:08.1  183             
184 Peter Clifford            12 Goshen                 17:08.9  184             
185 Joshua Davis              09 Archbishop Ryan        17:18.4  185             
186 Chris Smith               12 West Babylon           17:21.7  186             
187 Henry Schulte             11 Loyola School          17:23.9  187             
188 tim schlosser             12 Clinton                17:24.8  188             
189 Phil Adikes               11 La Salle               17:27.9  189             
190 Emerson Wenzel            11 Yorktown               17:42.3  190             
191 Ismail Jalwaj-Soubai      09 Mohonasen              17:48.1  191             
192 Michael Berry             12 Archbishop Ryan        17:49.3  192             
193 Brian Lange               09 North Salem            17:55.1  193             
194 Chris James               09 North Salem            17:59.7  194             
195 James Queen               11 Archbishop Ryan        18:01.2  195             
196 Nathan Gartley            12 Thousand Islands       18:05.9  196             
197 Dawson Smith              12 Thousand Islands       18:39.2  197             
198 Piccolo James             12 West Babylon           18:44.0  198             
199 Hunter Bulkeley           12 Loyola School          19:45.2  199             
200 Connor McDermott          11 Mohonasen              19:47.3  200             
201 Nicholas Leach            11 Loyola School          19:47.8  201             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Commack                     118    5   18   24   28   43   66  151          
      Total Time:  1:09:06.60                                                    
         Average:    13:49.32                                                    
   2 Cicero-North Syracuse       122   15   16   23   27   41   59   91          
      Total Time:  1:09:24.70                                                    
         Average:    13:52.94                                                    
   3 Shaker                      126    9   17   26   35   39   60   76          
      Total Time:  1:09:30.10                                                    
         Average:    13:54.02                                                    
   4 St. Peters Jersey City      129   10   20   22   33   44   49   65          
      Total Time:  1:09:30.00                                                    
         Average:    13:54.00                                                    
   5 Pope John XXIII             155    6   12   36   50   51   72  106          
      Total Time:  1:09:39.90                                                    
         Average:    13:55.98                                                    
   6 Bayport-Blue Point          178   14   25   42   45   52   58   67          
      Total Time:  1:10:15.30                                                    
         Average:    14:03.06                                                    
   7 Nanuet                      220    8   30   31   47  104  122  128          
      Total Time:  1:10:52.00                                                    
         Average:    14:10.40                                                    
   8 Mountain Lakes              272    1    3   85   89   94   96  112          
      Total Time:  1:10:33.90                                                    
         Average:    14:06.78                                                    
   9 Unionville                  281   11   63   64   69   74   75  103          
      Total Time:  1:11:31.10                                                    
         Average:    14:18.22                                                    
  10 Gaithersburg                284    4   54   56   73   97  115  144          
      Total Time:  1:11:21.10                                                    
         Average:    14:16.22                                                    
  11 Wantagh                     300   29   48   61   80   82   88  105          
      Total Time:  1:12:00.00                                                    
         Average:    14:24.00                                                    
  12 Rumson-Fair Haven           356   32   68   71   87   98  123  137          
      Total Time:  1:12:45.40                                                    
         Average:    14:33.08                                                    
  13 Montville                   374   37   38   77  108  114  142  163          
      Total Time:  1:13:14.60                                                    
         Average:    14:38.92                                                    
  14 Spotswood                   438   57   62   86  113  120  140               
      Total Time:  1:14:02.50                                                    
         Average:    14:48.50                                                    
  15 Batavia                     439   53   78   83  100  125  126  158          
      Total Time:  1:14:07.40                                                    
         Average:    14:49.48                                                    
  16 Nyack                       458   40   46   90  116  166                    
      Total Time:  1:14:59.30                                                    
         Average:    14:59.86                                                    
  17 New Rochelle                483   34   84   99  130  136  150  183          
      Total Time:  1:14:53.80                                                    
         Average:    14:58.76                                                    
  18 Thousand Islands Secondar   501    2  111  121  124  143  196  197          
      Total Time:  1:14:42.50                                                    
         Average:    14:56.50                                                    
  19 Clinton                     532    7   55  134  165  171  177  188          
      Total Time:  1:16:26.90                                                    
         Average:    15:17.38                                                    
  20 Stuyvesant                  538   70   93  109  127  139  145  156          
      Total Time:  1:15:40.00                                                    
         Average:    15:08.00                                                    
  21 West Babylon                643   95  110  119  147  172  186  198          
      Total Time:  1:17:54.60                                                    
         Average:    15:34.92                                                    
  22 Thomas Jefferson            648   21  102  168  178  179  180               
      Total Time:  1:19:11.80                                                    
         Average:    15:50.36                                                    
  23 Parsippany                  676   92  117  152  155  160  162  181          
      Total Time:  1:18:49.60                                                    
         Average:    15:45.92                                                    
  24 North Salem                 690   13  148  161  175  193  194               
      Total Time:  1:20:32.20                                                    
         Average:    16:06.44                                                    
  25 Bishop Loughlin             716  107  135  141  164  169                    
      Total Time:  1:19:26.00                                                    
         Average:    15:53.20                                                    
  26 Yorktown                    746  129  133  138  170  176  190               
      Total Time:  1:20:00.00                                                    
         Average:    16:00.00                                                    
  27 Goshen                      756  118  149  157  159  173  184               
      Total Time:  1:20:29.80                                                    
         Average:    16:05.96                                                    
  28 Archbishop Ryan             759   79  154  167  174  185  192  195          
      Total Time:  1:21:25.60                                                    
         Average:    16:17.12                                                    


 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/12/2013               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 30  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity G.
=======================================================================          
    Distance: D 11:55.40  10/2011     Edward Cheserek, St. Benedicts, N          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Dan Dracup                11 Ithaca                 12:56.3    1             
  2 Andrew Marston            11 Conestoga              12:58.7    2             
  3 Gunnar Sjoreen            12 Conestoga              13:06.7    3             
  4 Diego Zarate              11 Northwest-MD           13:07.8    4             
  5 Jacob Marilin             12 Curtis                 13:15.7    5             
  6 Alex Burks                12 Mamaroneck             13:16.8    6             
  7 Paul Ehmann               11 West Morris Mendham    13:22.4    7             
  8 Mohamed Bah               12 Curtis                 13:23.0    8             
  9 Cameron Allen             12 Timber Creek           13:26.4    9             
 10 Dominick Munson           11 Timber Creek           13:26.9   10             
 11 Will Randall              11 West Genesee           13:28.8   11             
 12 David Leff                09 West Genesee           13:29.5   12             
 13 Jimmy Cooper              11 Conestoga              13:30.7   13             
 14 Adam Twombly              12 Conestoga              13:31.8   14             
 15 Henry Woods               12 Dalton School          13:34.9   15             
 16 Tim Boston                12 Suffern                13:35.8   16             
 17 William Young             09 Mamaroneck             13:36.2   17             
 18 Guillermo Godreau-Rivera  12 Holyoke                13:36.6   18             
 19 Nick Cruickshank          11 Conestoga              13:37.1   19             
 20 Bryan Cardova             12 Elizabeth              13:37.5   20             
 21 Nate Conroy               12 West Genesee           13:38.0   21             
 22 Jack Ryan                 10 Rye                    13:39.0   22             
 23 Nate Duvall               11 West Morris Mendham    13:40.9   23             
 24 Philip St. Jacques        12 West Morris Mendham    13:44.1   24             
 25 Joel Ramos                09 Holyoke                13:44.8   25             
 26 Charlie Theiss            11 Ward Melville          13:45.5   26             
 27 Zach Marshall             12 Champlain Valley       13:45.9   27             
 28 Ryan Bird                 11 Rye                    13:48.8   28             
 29 Jack Iffert               11 Conestoga              13:49.3   29             
 30 Jack Erhard               12 West Genesee           13:49.7   30             
 31 Tyler Pressl              12 West Morris Mendham    13:50.5   31             
 32 Brendan Rhoderick         11 Northwest-MD           13:51.0   32             
 33 William Colgan            11 Pascack Hills          13:51.7   33             
 34 Tyler Marshall            09 Champlain Valley       13:53.6   34             
 35 Jeremy Soloman            11 Suffern                13:54.1   35             
 36 Jung Kim                  11 Chariho                13:55.1   36             
 37 Will Sharpe               11 Conestoga              13:56.1   37             
 38 Ryan Fan                  11 Ward Melville          13:57.0   38             
 39 Stefan Davies             12 Ward Melville          13:57.7   39             
 40 Sam O'Connell             12 Upper Dublin           13:58.2   40             
 41 John Ripa                 11 Ward Melville          13:58.9   41             
 42 Hunter Hartshorne         10 Ithaca                 13:59.3   42             
 43 Lucas Canales             11 Ithaca                 13:59.9   43             
 44 Steven Cho                12 Suffern                14:00.3   44             
 45 Connor Simpson            12 Ithaca                 14:01.0   45             
 46 Jon Feil                  11 Guilderland            14:02.1   46             
 47 Patrick Hennelly          10 Suffern                14:02.8   47             
 48 Brian Robinson            11 West Morris Mendham    14:03.2   48             
 49 Will Kay                  12 Champlain Valley       14:03.7   49             
 50 Ittai Rosales             10 Mamaroneck             14:04.9   50             
 51 Matt Pasquali             12 Guilderland            14:06.2   51             
 52 Matt Romano               12 West Genesee           14:07.3   52             
 53 Jake Hill                 12 Guilderland            14:08.5   53             
 54 Brandon Kureshi           11 Northwest-MD           14:09.1   54             
 55 Steven Williamson         12 Upper Dublin           14:09.7   55             
 56 Dylan Fine                10 Dalton School          14:10.2   56             
 57 Jekabs Hayes              11 Pascack Hills          14:12.1   57             
 58 Shane Dwyer               11 St. Francis Prep       14:13.9   58             
 59 Niall Hodges              11 Ithaca                 14:15.6   59             
 60 Mitch Anderson            11 West Morris Mendham    14:18.4   60             
 61 James Esernio             11 Ward Melville          14:18.9   61             
 62 Eric Sinton               11 Ithaca                 14:19.5   62             
 63 Nick Peltier              12 Ward Melville          14:20.1   63             
 64 Mitchell Carrier          11 Chariho                14:20.6   64             
 65 James Gebhardt            12 Guilderland            14:21.1   65             
 66 Alex Glasser              12 Highstown              14:21.5   66             
 67 James McDaid              10 Highstown              14:22.4   67             
 68 Diego Santory             11 Suffern                14:22.9   68             
 69 James King                11 Ithaca                 14:23.5   69             
 70 Andy Stewart              10 Upper Dublin           14:24.3   70             
 71 Sam Weingord              11 Northwest-MD           14:25.1   71             
 72 dwight clermont           12 Uniondale              14:25.5   72             
 73 Matt Marino               12 West Morris Mendham    14:26.0   73             
 74 Frank Bosa                12 Port Richmond          14:26.5   74             
 75 Ronan O'Shea              11 Archbishop Spalding    14:26.9   75             
 76 Jared Capuano             10 Guilderland            14:28.8   76             
 77 Steven Granados           10 Elizabeth              14:29.2   77             
 78 Sean Beney                12 West Genesee           14:29.8   78             
 79 Jae Kim                   12 Upper Dublin           14:30.5   79             
 80 Tyler Tardy               11 Holyoke                14:30.9   80             
 81 Mike Lannon               12 West Genesee           14:32.6   81             
 82 Joshua Tocci              12 Newburgh               14:33.1   82             
 83 Evan Wilson               12 Archbishop Spalding    14:33.6   83             
 84 J.P Humphreys             11 Ward Melville          14:34.2   84             
 85 Kieren Rudge              11 Mamaroneck             14:34.8   85             
 86 Donnie Gaines             11 Northwest-MD           14:37.6   86             
 87 Tyler Wong                10 Champlain Valley       14:39.4   87             
 88 Mike Russell              11 Elizabeth              14:39.8   88             
 89 john ferrone              11 Lake George            14:40.3   89             
 90 Finn Mundinger            12 Rye                    14:44.2   90             
 91 Devon Cantor              11 Champlain Valley       14:44.6   91             
 92 Alden Andrea              12 Chariho                14:45.2   92             
 93 Victor Warner             10 Guilderland            14:45.6   93             
 94 Matt Drummond             12 Chariho                14:48.7   94             
 95 Eric Brasberger           11 Timber Creek           14:50.2   95             
 96 Isaiah Etienne            12 Timber Creek           14:50.7   96             
 97 Thomas Villegas           12 Port Richmond          14:51.2   97             
 98 Robert Bonasia            12 Upper Dublin           14:51.7   98             
 99 Matt Harding              12 Archbishop Spalding    14:52.5   99             
100 Alec Howells              11 Rye                    14:53.3  100             
101 Andrew Ballard            10 Mamaroneck             14:55.5  101             
102 D'Andre Mighty            11 Clara Barton           14:56.8  102             
103 Facundo Techera           11 Elizabeth              14:57.5  103             
104 Zachary Warren            11 Timber Creek           14:59.1  104             
105 Calvin McClellan          09 Champlain Valley       14:59.6  105             
106 Angel Ramos               11 Newburgh               15:02.2  106             
107 Mackey Thomas             10 Rye                    15:02.9  107             
108 Benjamin Banful           11 Clara Barton           15:04.0  108             
109 Harken Spillane           09 Champlain Valley       15:04.5  109             
110 Matt McAndrew             11 Holyoke                15:04.8  110             
111 Siddarth Challani         11 Highstown              15:05.2  111             
112 Liam Carmen               12 Curtis                 15:05.7  112             
113 Matt Tierney              11 Chariho                15:06.2  113             
114 John Kennedy              11 Newburgh               15:07.3  114             
115 Samuel Chea               11 Port Richmond          15:09.8  115             
116 Andrew Ferrigno           11 Chariho                15:10.1  116             
117 devin Lidus               12 St. Francis Prep       15:10.4  117             
118 Luis Ruiz                 12 Suffern                15:10.7  118             
119 Cryus Basseri             12 Pascack Hills          15:11.0  119             
120 Michael Cabral            11 Holyoke                15:11.5  120             
121 Dillon Ross               10 Upper Dublin           15:12.1  121             
122 Gregory Urso              11 Curtis                 15:14.1  122             
123 Logan Soldo               12 Highstown              15:18.9  123             
124 Anthony Colangali         11 St. Francis Prep       15:22.2  124             
125 Zach Gruzinski            11 Archbishop Spalding    15:23.8  125             
126 Parker Magee              12 Timber Creek           15:24.4  126             
127 Teal Migliaccio           12 Chariho                15:24.8  127             
128 Grant Boyd                11 Newburgh               15:26.0  128             
129 Kareem Joseph             11 Clara Barton           15:26.4  129             
130 Luke Davies               09 Archbishop Spalding    15:26.7  130             
131 Josue Caidor              11 Clara Barton           15:27.6  131             
132 Lorenzo Lluveres          12 Bristol                15:28.3  132             
133 Kobie Crosley             12 Highstown              15:28.8  133             
134 Jason Brandon             11 Highstown              15:29.6  134             
135 Felipe Puerto             09 Elizabeth              15:30.1  135             
136 Joseph Lipari             11 St. Francis Prep       15:30.4  136             
137 James Brown               12 Beacon                 15:30.7  137             
138 Cameron Lockhart          11 Port Richmond          15:31.2  138             
139 Brandon Wallick           12 Bristol                15:34.1  139             
140 Knute Armstrong           12 Guilderland            15:36.0  140             
141 Patrick Castro            10 Elizabeth              15:36.6  141             
142 Dan Mahncke               11 Pascack Hills          15:37.1  142             
143 Kemarni Mighty            10 Clara Barton           15:38.6  143             
144 Charles DiPiazza          10 Pascack Hills          15:39.6  144             
145 Matthew Trimmer           11 Curtis                 15:40.5  145             
146 Michael Vela              11 Newburgh               15:41.7  146             
147 Gerrits Dan               10 Highstown              15:44.0  147             
148 Alex Neave                11 Rye                    15:45.3  148             
149 Josh Maldonado            11 Bristol                15:46.6  149             
150 Dante Butterfield         11 Port Richmond          15:46.9  150             
151 Mike DeSiena              12 Archbishop Spalding    15:47.2  151             
152 Dylan Fix                 11 Notre Dame Batav       15:48.1  152             
153 Isaac Klvnator            12 Port Richmond          15:49.4  153             
154 Dawson Durant             09 St. Francis Prep       15:50.9  154             
155 Nate Rodriguez            11 Holyoke                15:52.7  155             
156 Max Gardner               10 Dalton School          15:57.3  156             
157 Anthony Monroe            12 Beacon                 16:00.2  157             
158 Ryan Fuller               12 Notre Dame Batav       16:01.2  158             
159 Benji Stoll               11 Dalton School          16:01.7  159             
160 kaelin graham             12 Uniondale              16:03.0  160             
161 Billy Glynn               12 Archbishop Spalding    16:05.4  161             
162 Elias Oakes               10 Dalton School          16:11.7  162             
163 Josh Lopez                12 Bristol                16:15.0  163             
164 Marco Vonderheide         11 Dalton School          16:16.6  164             
165 Dennis Bleier             11 Notre Dame Batav       16:18.2  165             
166 Robert Lipari             11 St. Francis Prep       16:18.5  166             
167 Miseal Lopez              11 Port Richmond          16:19.0  167             
168 Devon Gonzalez            10 Bristol                16:19.5  168             
169 Sean Tuthill              09 Mercy                  16:22.0  169             
170 Matt Di Constanza         11 Rye                    16:23.7  170             
171 Mawali Brown              11 Clara Barton           16:25.2  171             
172 Blair Brown               12 Beacon                 16:26.6  172             
173 Henry Licht               12 Upper Dublin           16:31.6  173             
174 Lawrence Foster           10 Curtis                 16:41.8  174             
175 Daniel Dern               10 Mercy                  16:45.9  175             
176 Steve Majano              11 Newburgh               16:47.2  176             
177 David Snyder              12 Northwest-MD           16:48.2  177             
178 Justin Carlson            11 Notre Dame Batav       16:50.8  178             
179 Christopher Shapcott      11 Bristol                16:51.5  179             
180 Stephen Zinelli           11 Bristol                16:54.2  180             
181 Jon Kasdin                12 Dalton School          16:55.1  181             
182 Rojon Spence              11 Clara Barton           16:57.1  182             
183 Joe Tortora               10 Pascack Hills          17:02.1  183             
184 brad williams             11 Lake George            17:05.9  184             
185 andrew lewinson           12 Uniondale              17:06.6  185             
186 Kyle Noonan               11 Pascack Hills          17:07.3  186             
187 Jairo Altagracia          10 Elizabeth              17:19.4  187             
188 Nakier Johnson            12 Timber Creek           17:30.7  188             
189 Bryan Moscicki            10 Notre Dame Batav       17:38.7  189             
190 Nick Corbert              11 St. Francis Prep       17:40.1  190             
191 Chris Baines              12 Newburgh               17:56.1  191             
192 Tyrus Colbert             11 Uniondale              18:28.4  192             
193 avery devine              12 Uniondale              18:29.4  193             
194 jake montana              11 Lake George            18:35.7  194             
195 dawshawn williams         09 Uniondale              18:41.8  195             
196 Elijah Louis              12 Mercy                  18:58.0  196             
197 luc jacques               09 Uniondale              19:04.7  197             
198 Caleb Nellis              11 Notre Dame Batav       19:09.9  198             
199 shamrick mullings         09 Uniondale              19:55.4                  
200 Matt Gambino              09 Mercy                  19:59.1  199             
201 aaron blue                11 Uniondale              20:59.8                  
202 Michael Borrello          11 Beacon                 21:17.8  200             
203 richie ragnauth           09 Uniondale              21:35.2                  
204 colin clark               10 Lake George            21:58.2  201             
205 Glynn Rory                10 Mercy                  22:26.1  202             
206 Ryan Shormann             12 Notre Dame Batav       23:24.9  203             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Conestoga                    51    2    3   13   14   19   29   37          
      Total Time:  1:06:45.00                                                    
         Average:    13:21.00                                                    
   2 West Genesee                126   11   12   21   30   52   78   81          
      Total Time:  1:08:33.30                                                    
         Average:    13:42.66                                                    
   3 West Morris Mendham         133    7   23   24   31   48   60   73          
      Total Time:  1:08:41.10                                                    
         Average:    13:44.22                                                    
   4 Ithaca                      190    1   42   43   45   59   62   69          
      Total Time:  1:09:12.10                                                    
         Average:    13:50.42                                                    
   5 Ward Melville               205   26   38   39   41   61   63   84          
      Total Time:  1:09:58.00                                                    
         Average:    13:59.60                                                    
   6 Suffern                     210   16   35   44   47   68  118               
      Total Time:  1:09:55.90                                                    
         Average:    13:59.18                                                    
   7 Northwest-MD                247    4   32   54   71   86  177               
      Total Time:  1:10:10.60                                                    
         Average:    14:02.12                                                    
   8 Mamaroneck                  259    6   17   50   85  101                    
      Total Time:  1:10:28.20                                                    
         Average:    14:05.64                                                    
   9 Champlain Valley            288   27   34   49   87   91  105  109          
      Total Time:  1:11:07.20                                                    
         Average:    14:13.44                                                    
  10 Guilderland                 291   46   51   53   65   76   93  140          
      Total Time:  1:11:06.70                                                    
         Average:    14:13.34                                                    
  11 Timber Creek                314    9   10   95   96  104  126  188          
      Total Time:  1:11:33.30                                                    
         Average:    14:18.66                                                    
  12 Upper Dublin                342   40   55   70   79   98  121  173          
      Total Time:  1:11:54.40                                                    
         Average:    14:22.88                                                    
  13 Rye                         347   22   28   90  100  107  148  170          
      Total Time:  1:12:08.20                                                    
         Average:    14:25.64                                                    
  14 Holyoke                     353   18   25   80  110  120  155               
      Total Time:  1:12:08.60                                                    
         Average:    14:25.72                                                    
  15 Curtis                      392    5    8  112  122  145  174               
      Total Time:  1:12:39.00                                                    
         Average:    14:31.80                                                    
  16 Chariho                     399   36   64   92   94  113  116  127          
      Total Time:  1:12:55.80                                                    
         Average:    14:35.16                                                    
  17 Elizabeth                   423   20   77   88  103  135  141  187          
      Total Time:  1:13:14.10                                                    
         Average:    14:38.82                                                    
  18 Pascack Hills               495   33   57  119  142  144  183  186          
      Total Time:  1:14:31.50                                                    
         Average:    14:54.30                                                    
  19 Highstown                   500   66   67  111  123  133  134  147          
      Total Time:  1:14:36.80                                                    
         Average:    14:55.36                                                    
  20 Archbishop Spalding         512   75   83   99  125  130  151  161          
      Total Time:  1:14:43.50                                                    
         Average:    14:56.70                                                    
  21 Dalton School               548   15   56  156  159  162  164  181          
      Total Time:  1:15:55.80                                                    
         Average:    15:11.16                                                    
  22 Port Richmond               574   74   97  115  138  150  153  167          
      Total Time:  1:15:45.60                                                    
         Average:    15:09.12                                                    
  23 Newburgh                    576   82  106  114  128  146  176  191          
      Total Time:  1:15:50.30                                                    
         Average:    15:10.06                                                    
  24 St. Francis Prep            589   58  117  124  136  154  166  190          
      Total Time:  1:16:07.80                                                    
         Average:    15:13.56                                                    
  25 Clara Barton                613  102  108  129  131  143  171  182          
      Total Time:  1:16:33.40                                                    
         Average:    15:18.68                                                    
  26 Bristol                     751  132  139  149  163  168  179  180          
      Total Time:  1:19:23.50                                                    
         Average:    15:52.70                                                    
  27 Uniondale                   802   72  160  185  192  193  195  197          
      Total Time:  1:24:32.90                                                    
         Average:    16:54.58                                                    
  28 Notre Dame (Batavia)        842  152  158  165  178  189  198  203          
      Total Time:  1:22:37.00                                                    
         Average:    16:31.40                                                    
  29 Mercy                       941  169  175  196  199  202                    
      Total Time:  1:34:31.10                                                    
         Average:    18:54.22                                                    


 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/12/2013               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 36  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.
=======================================================================          
    Distance: D 13:55.30  10/2007     Carly Seymour, Central Cambria, P          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Beatrice Boylan           11 Cornwall               15:12.6    1             
  2 Kaley Richards            10 Lowell                 15:19.0    2             
  3 Kaitlin Ryan              09 Bronxville             15:20.4    3             
  4 Angelique Demeo           12 Tottenville            15:22.1    4             
  5 Taylor Mcclay             09 Eastport-So Mano       15:30.8    5             
  6 Tara Sweeney              11 Our Lady of Mercy      15:35.1    6             
  7 Rachel Fairbanks          11 Jamesville-Dewitt      15:35.5    7             
  8 Emilee Carpenter          11 Jamesville-Dewitt      15:36.4    8             
  9 Bellame Bower             10 Colonie                15:36.9    9             
 10 Ashley Wallace            11 Cornwall               15:38.3   10             
 11 Amanda Chambers           09 Colonie                15:41.0   11             
 12 Steph Bitcon              12 Wayne Hills            15:45.6   12             
 13 Cara Sherman              11 Mohonasen              15:48.3   13             
 14 Paige Duca                11 Sacred Heart           15:48.8   14             
 15 Jillian O'Donohoe         12 Wayne Hills            15:49.3   15             
 16 Shannon Ahern             12 Kings Park             15:50.3   16             
 17 Casey Taylor              12 Chelmsford             15:56.9   17             
 18 Alexandra DeCicco         10 Eastport-So Mano       16:01.7   18             
 19 Laurel Sutherland         12 West Chester Hen       16:03.3   19             
 20 Courtney Campbell         12 Bronxville             16:04.0   20             
 21 Kristen Homeyer           12 Kings Park             16:05.0   21             
 22 Julia Champagne           12 Bethlehem              16:05.6   22             
 23 Helen Clapp               12 Scarsdale              16:06.3   23             
 24 Taylor Kitchen            11 West Chester Hen       16:06.9   24             
 25 Charlotte Molloy          12 Our Lady of Mercy      16:07.4   25             
 26 Marissa Richards          12 Lowell                 16:10.4   26             
 27 Argentina Chrappa         12 Bronxville             16:11.1   27             
 28 Emily Lederman            12 Yorktown               16:15.7   28             
 29 Delia Hayes               11 Bronxville             16:16.7   29             
 30 Danika Jensen             12 Bethlehem              16:17.3   30             
 31 Alexandra Richards        10 Lowell                 16:18.0   31             
 32 Meghan Duffy              12 Chelmsford             16:18.9   32             
 33 Jasmine Dostanko          11 Morris Knolls          16:20.2   33             
 34 Kathryn Tenney             7 Colonie                16:24.1   34             
 35 Marilyn O'Brien            8 Colonie                16:24.7   35             
 36 Morgan Nobels             12 Bronxville             16:25.3   36             
 37 Dara Cuffe                11 Cornwall               16:26.3   37             
 38 Hannah Laughlin           10 Lowell                 16:27.3   38             
 39 Natalie Muller            12 Bethlehem              16:27.9   39             
 40 KeriAnne Hensel           12 Taylor Allderdice      16:31.1   40             
 41 Laura Wengert             12 Jamesville-Dewitt      16:32.5   41             
 42 Shannen Kerin             10 Colonie                16:33.1   42             
 43 Emelie Hoffer             12 Bronxville             16:37.9   43             
 44 Amber Christian           12 Taylor Allderdice      16:38.3   44             
 45 Alyssa Loffredo           12 Wayne Hills            16:38.8   45             
 46 Veronica Walsh            10 Bronxville             16:39.3   46             
 47 Alyssa Suits              09 New Hartford           16:43.0   47             
 48 Sarah Vener               09 Bethlehem              16:43.6   48             
 49 Nadia Saponara            10 Hunterdon Central      16:45.4   49             
 50 Carolyn Pellegrini        12 Colonie                16:46.2   50             
 51 Maddie Bixler             11 West Chester Hen       16:46.7   51             
 52 Ally Black                12 Morris Knolls          16:49.8   52             
 53 Naomi Sheppard            12 Northwest-MD           16:50.9   53             
 54 Kelli Schmidt             10 Sacred Heart           16:51.9   54             
 55 Victoria Caroli           10 Cornwall               16:53.2   55             
 56 Juliet Hull               10 New Hartford           16:54.1   56             
 57 Shannon Dolan             12 Morris Knolls          16:54.8   57             
 58 Holly Machabee            11 Bethlehem              16:59.1   58             
 59 Lauren McDonough          12 South Side             17:00.7   59             
 60 Keeley Hogan              11 Bethlehem              17:03.5   60             
 61 Sofia Zarate              09 Northwest-MD           17:04.0   61             
 62 Kaitlin Doyle             10 Scarsdale              17:04.7   62             
 63 Kylie Markley             10 Cornwall               17:05.6   63             
 64 Lucy Peschel              12 Wayne Hills            17:06.5   64             
 65 Danni Wilson              12 Sacred Heart           17:07.8   65             
 66 Katrina Potthoff          11 West Chester Hen       17:11.3   66             
 67 Mary deVries              12 Bethlehem              17:12.9   67             
 68 Kaitie Schillaci          11 Colonie                17:13.2   68             
 69 Allison Taylor            10 Chelmsford             17:13.7   69             
 70 Lauren Riccardelli        11 Tottenville            17:14.9   70             
 71 Jill Baldassarre          11 St. Joseph Hill        17:15.3   71             
 72 Shaela Kilmartin          11 Lowell                 17:15.8   72             
 73 Julia Gilliard            10 Kings Park             17:16.2   73             
 74 Samantha Madden           10 New Hartford           17:16.9   74             
 75 Heather Fraebel           12 Hunterdon Central      17:17.4   75             
 76 Katie Alexander           12 West Chester Hen       17:17.9   76             
 77 Joanna Gruenberg          11 Sacred Heart           17:18.2   77             
 78 Gina Roslan               10 Sacred Heart           17:19.9   78             
 79 Grace Hogan               10 New Hartford           17:22.3   79             
 80 Grace Blinkoff            10 Glen Cove              17:23.7   80             
 81 Maive Bellios-fees        10 Taylor Allderdice      17:26.4   81             
 82 Samantha Jaffe            11 Jamesville-Dewitt      17:28.1   82             
 83 Dale Tassbihi             11 Northwest-MD           17:32.3   83             
 84 Ashley Schafer            11 Eastport-So Mano       17:36.2   84             
 85 Nora Croutier             12 Sacred Heart           17:36.8   85             
 86 Danielle Ahern            11 Chelmsford             17:37.4   86             
 87 Katie Mercurio            11 New Hartford           17:41.4   87             
 88 Bryn Wallnau              12 Taylor Allderdice      17:42.3   88             
 89 Samantha Carach           11 Niskayuna              17:42.8   89             
 90 Marisa DiVietro           10 Niskayuna              17:43.7   90             
 91 Caitlin Tzimorotas        09 Mary Louis Academy     17:44.9   91             
 92 Alexandra Street          09 Jamesville-Dewitt      17:46.4   92             
 93 Hannah Colson             11 Cornwall               17:46.9   93             
 94 Kelly Carreras            10 West Chester Hen       17:48.6   94             
 95 Grace Ostolozaga          12 Albertus Magnus        17:52.1   95             
 96 Marian Martinez           09 Northwest-MD           17:53.8   96             
 97 Erin Pfail                12 Sacred Heart           17:54.5   97             
 98 Emma Harvey               09 Taylor Allderdice      17:54.8   98             
 99 Meredith Tipper           11 Taylor Allderdice      17:55.8   99             
100 Kim Walsh                 10 Jamesville-Dewitt      17:56.4  100             
101 Jessica Thomas            11 Niskayuna              17:57.6  101             
102 Hannah Fogarty            09 Ballston Spa           17:58.5  102             
103 Jessica Graci             11 Tottenville            17:59.0  103             
104 Jackie Wasilko            12 Eastport-So Mano       17:59.5  104             
105 Seona Maloney             12 Mary Louis Academy     18:00.8  105             
106 Amie Burnell              11 Ballston Spa           18:03.0  106             
107 Laura Labate              10 Niskayuna              18:06.3  107             
108 Christina Tricomi         12 Cornwall               18:06.8  108             
109 Danielle Skufca           12 Niskayuna              18:07.5  109             
110 Emily Torgerson           11 Hunterdon Central      18:08.5  110             
111 Marielle Moy              11 West Chester Hen       18:08.9  111             
112 Caity Wallace             12 Wayne Hills            18:09.3  112             
113 Brianna DiNardo           11 Northwest-MD           18:09.6  113             
114 Summeer Jacobs            09 Northwest-MD           18:09.9  114             
115 Amber Yanas               12 Hunterdon Central      18:12.1  115             
116 kinsey McNamara           11 Chelmsford             18:13.1  116             
117 Hope Danison              12 Ballston Spa           18:13.4  117             
118 Whitney Wright             8 Ballston Spa           18:17.2  118             
119 Kristin Krumenacker       12 Our Lady of Mercy      18:22.1  119             
120 Shea Brennan              09 Wayne Hills            18:25.3  120             
121 Abby Paytas               09 Taylor Allderdice      18:26.1  121             
122 Mairead Milan             11 South Side             18:28.1  122             
123 Allison Santorelli        10 Tottenville            18:28.6  123             
124 Joanna DeSousa            10 Plainedge              18:32.2  124             
125 Gabrielle Didario         11 Hunterdon Central      18:34.8  125             
126 Alyssa Palumbo            11 Our Lady of Mercy      18:35.6  126             
127 Alyssa Labarbera          12 Tottenville            18:37.2  127             
128 Mercedes Planavsky        09 Ballston Spa           18:44.8  128             
129 Betsy Spellman            12 Eastport-So Mano       18:46.3  129             
130 Aine Higgins              10 Mary Louis Academy     18:49.1  130             
131 Samantha Debellis         12 Yorktown               18:49.4  131             
132 Allie Goulden             11 Morris Knolls          18:50.8  132             
133 Meghan Dunks              12 Mohonasen              18:52.0  133             
134 Kelly Walsh               11 Morris Knolls          18:52.8  134             
135 Elizabeth Compton         10 Plainedge              18:55.2  135             
136 Kendra Knopp              10 Northwest-MD           18:55.7  136             
137 Lydia Freehafer           12 Ballston Spa           18:56.7  137             
138 Laurie Morgan             12 Kings Park             18:57.3  138             
139 Melinda Garcia            12 Scarsdale              18:58.3  139             
140 Shannon McMaugh           10 Kings Park             18:59.9  140             
141 Kimberly Wrate            12 New Hartford           19:01.5  141             
142 Nicole Hubert             12 Mary Louis Academy     19:02.4  142             
143 Elena Skerys              12 Pierson                19:03.6  143             
144 Michelle Fierro           10 Kings Park             19:09.4  144             
145 Thais Delima              09 Glen Cove              19:10.6  145             
146 Katie Law                 10 Plainedge              19:15.3  146             
147 Miranda D'Accordo         12 South Side             19:16.3  147             
148 Sarah Sherr               11 Scarsdale              19:17.0  148             
149 Margaret Thomann          12 St. Joseph Hill        19:19.2  149             
150 Ashika Mani               10 Yorktown               19:22.3  150             
151 Kiera Ahern               10 Kings Park             19:26.7  151             
152 Sara Carney               10 St. Joseph Hill        19:27.9  152             
153 Caitlin Bossert           11 Plainedge              19:30.9  153             
154 Nicole Falvo              11 New Hartford           19:31.3  154             
155 Tristiana adragna         10 Tottenville            19:31.8  155             
156 Amanda Bozentko           12 Yorktown               19:32.5  156             
157 Hannah Jungck             10 Pierson                19:34.8  157             
158 Grace Ohanian             12 South Side             19:35.4  158             
159 Tiffany Xi                12 Morris Knolls          19:37.1  159             
160 Arlena Burns              10 Pierson                19:40.2  160             
161 Jourdyn Nicholson          8 Mohonasen              19:41.0  161             
162 Laura Geary               12 Riverdale Countr       19:43.9  162             
163 Katerina Zachmann         10 Wayne Hills            19:44.7  163             
164 Alexandra Coacci          11 Plainedge              19:54.4  164             
165 Alyssa Hunt               12 Mohonasen              20:07.4  165             
166 Annina Saccomano          12 Scarsdale              20:11.0  166             
167 Tara Riordan              12 Our Lady of Mercy      20:12.1  167             
168 Gabrielle Harrigan        12 Eastport-So Mano       20:12.9  168             
169 Nicole Dollar             11 Mohonasen              20:13.5  169             
170 Jenna Green               10 Yorktown               20:15.9  170             
171 Fiona Perosi              11 St. Joseph Hill        20:22.9  171             
172 Carley Burdick            10 Mohonasen              20:36.9  172             
173 Elizabeth Martin          10 Tottenville            20:38.2  173             
174 Jillian Borgharett        10 Our Lady of Mercy      20:44.3  174             
175 Naomi Jainarine           12 Morris Knolls          20:47.6  175             
176 Bridget Fitzpatrick       12 Our Lady of Mercy      20:56.4  176             
177 Caitlyn McDonough         12 South Side             21:03.2  177             
178 Mikaela Cole              10 Riverdale Countr       21:03.9  178             
179 Maya Buckner              11 Pierson                21:19.5  179             
180 Emily Scholz              11 Mohonasen              21:28.4  180             
181 Dylan-Ann Panico          10 Plainedge              21:29.1  181             
182 Allie Ferro               11 St. Joseph Hill        21:30.1  182             
183 Cameron Pffafle           10 Riverdale Countr       21:46.3  183             
184 Meredith Forsyth          11 St. Joseph Hill        21:47.4  184             
185 Paola Zeas                10 Pierson                21:48.2  185             
186 Morgan Harrington         11 St. Joseph Hill        21:50.4  186             
187 Harley Crowther           11 Mohonasen              22:09.1                  
188 Lauren Hannah             12 Yorktown               22:15.2  187             
189 Sophie May                11 Hastings               22:18.2  188             
190 Carissa Appierto          10 Plainedge              22:27.7  189             
191 Stephanie Osuji           12 Mary Louis Academy     22:41.4  190             
192 Devin DiTrapani           11 Mary Louis Academy     22:53.6  191             
193 Tessa Schneider           12 Hastings               22:57.0  192             
194 Kayleen Mesa              09 Glen Cove              23:03.2  193             
195 Rose O'Donoghue           10 Pierson                24:03.9  194             
196 Gillian Farnan            12 Glen Cove              26:31.2  195             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bronxville                  115    3   20   27   29   36   43   46          
      Total Time:  1:20:17.50                                                    
         Average:    16:03.50                                                    
   2 Colonie                     131    9   11   34   35   42   50   68          
      Total Time:  1:20:39.80                                                    
         Average:    16:07.96                                                    
   3 Cornwall                    166    1   10   37   55   63   93  108          
      Total Time:  1:21:16.00                                                    
         Average:    16:15.20                                                    
   4 Lowell                      169    2   26   31   38   72                    
      Total Time:  1:21:30.50                                                    
         Average:    16:18.10                                                    
   5 Bethlehem                   197   22   30   39   48   58   60   67          
      Total Time:  1:22:33.50                                                    
         Average:    16:30.70                                                    
   6 Jamesville-Dewitt           230    7    8   41   82   92  100               
      Total Time:  1:22:58.90                                                    
         Average:    16:35.78                                                    
   7 West Chester Henderson      236   19   24   51   66   76   94  111          
      Total Time:  1:23:26.10                                                    
         Average:    16:41.22                                                    
   8 Wayne Hills                 248   12   15   45   64  112  120  163          
      Total Time:  1:23:29.50                                                    
         Average:    16:41.90                                                    
   9 Sacred Heart                288   14   54   65   77   78   85   97          
      Total Time:  1:24:26.60                                                    
         Average:    16:53.32                                                    
  10 Chelmsford                  320   17   32   69   86  116                    
      Total Time:  1:25:20.00                                                    
         Average:    17:04.00                                                    
  11 Eastport-South Manor        340    5   18   84  104  129  168               
      Total Time:  1:25:54.50                                                    
         Average:    17:10.90                                                    
  12 New Hartford                343   47   56   74   79   87  141  154          
      Total Time:  1:25:57.70                                                    
         Average:    17:11.54                                                    
  13 Taylor Allderdice           351   40   44   81   88   98   99  121          
      Total Time:  1:26:12.90                                                    
         Average:    17:14.58                                                    
  14 Kings Park                  388   16   21   73  138  140  144  151          
      Total Time:  1:27:08.70                                                    
         Average:    17:25.74                                                    
  15 Northwest-MD                406   53   61   83   96  113  114  136          
      Total Time:  1:27:30.60                                                    
         Average:    17:30.12                                                    
  16 Morris Knolls               408   33   52   57  132  134  159  175          
      Total Time:  1:27:48.40                                                    
         Average:    17:33.68                                                    
  17 Tottenville                 427    4   70  103  123  127  155  173          
      Total Time:  1:27:41.80                                                    
         Average:    17:32.36                                                    
  18 Our Lady of Mercy           443    6   25  119  126  167  174  176          
      Total Time:  1:28:52.30                                                    
         Average:    17:46.46                                                    
  19 Hunterdon Central           474   49   75  110  115  125                    
      Total Time:  1:28:58.20                                                    
         Average:    17:47.64                                                    
  20 Niskayuna                   496   89   90  101  107  109                    
      Total Time:  1:29:37.90                                                    
         Average:    17:55.58                                                    
  21 Scarsdale                   538   23   62  139  148  166                    
      Total Time:  1:31:37.30                                                    
         Average:    18:19.46                                                    
  22 Ballston Spa                571  102  106  117  118  128  137               
      Total Time:  1:31:16.90                                                    
         Average:    18:15.38                                                    
  23 Yorktown                    635   28  131  150  156  170  187               
      Total Time:  1:34:15.80                                                    
         Average:    18:51.16                                                    
  24 Mohonasen                   641   13  133  161  165  169  172  180          
      Total Time:  1:34:42.20                                                    
         Average:    18:56.44                                                    
  25 Mary Louis Academy          658   91  105  130  142  190  191               
      Total Time:  1:36:18.60                                                    
         Average:    19:15.72                                                    
  26 South Side                  663   59  122  147  158  177                    
      Total Time:  1:35:23.70                                                    
         Average:    19:04.74                                                    
  27 Plainedge                   722  124  135  146  153  164  181  189          
      Total Time:  1:36:08.00                                                    
         Average:    19:13.60                                                    
  28 St. Joseph Hill             725   71  149  152  171  182  184  186          
      Total Time:  1:37:55.40                                                    
         Average:    19:35.08                                                    
  29 Pierson                     824  143  157  160  179  185  194               
      Total Time:  1:41:26.30                                                    
         Average:    20:17.26                                                    


 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/12/2013               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 37  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
=======================================================================          
    Distance: D 13:55.30  10/2007     Carly Seymour, Central Cambria, P          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mackenzie Barry           12 West Morris Mendham    14:58.2    1             
  2 Amanda Corboseiro         12 Mount St. Dominic      15:21.1    2             
  3 Megan Hellman             12 Rumson-Fair Haven      15:29.3    3             
  4 Selena Colon              11 Ardsley                15:38.7    4             
  5 Erin Spadaccini           11 Padua                  15:40.5    5             
  6 Jackie Gottuso            12 Rumson-Fair Haven      15:43.3    6             
  7 Scheriff Jessica          12 North Babylon          15:44.0    7             
  8 Anna Galbraith            11 Chittenango            15:48.8    8             
  9 Rachel Lehnert            11 Rumson-Fair Haven      15:52.6    9             
 10 Allison Bellows           11 Coventry               15:54.3   10             
 11 Alexis Gomez              11 Monroe Woodbury        15:56.6   11             
 12 Defne Sement              10 West Morris Mendham    15:58.4   12             
 13 Taylor Creagh             12 Pine Bush              16:04.6   13             
 14 Juliet Kohli              10 Mount St. Dominic      16:06.9   14             
 15 Anna Kaplan               12 Amherst-Pelham         16:10.8   15             
 16 Jodi Collymore            11 Pine Bush              16:12.4   16             
 17 Kathryn Munks             10 Monroe Woodbury        16:15.6   17             
 18 Angie Spadaccini          12 Padua                  16:17.3   18             
 19 Emma Gonzalez             11 Amherst-Pelham         16:19.5   19             
 20 Ilyssa Stark              12 West Windsor-PN        16:23.4   20             
 21 MaryKate Drennan          09 McKee/Staten Isl       16:25.7   21             
 22 Laurie Call               12 Notre Dame Batav       16:26.6   22             
 23 Fini Satzke               11 Rumson-Fair Haven      16:27.1   23             
 24 Kelsie Lopez              10 Coventry               16:28.0   24             
 25 Maddie Olivere            09 Padua                  16:30.2   25             
 26 Alina Kasparsons          09 Monroe Woodbury        16:31.2   26             
 27 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli   10 Monroe Woodbury        16:32.9   27             
 28 Angelic Atlas             10 Goshen                 16:37.3   28             
 29 Haley Lucey               12 Padua                  16:39.7   29             
 30 Lauren Hoffman            12 Walt Whitman-NY        16:42.5   30             
 31 Alaina Lynch              11 McKee/Staten Isl       16:42.9   31             
 32 Manolya Altan             12 West Windsor-PN        16:45.7   32             
 33 Charlotte Miller          09 Rumson-Fair Haven      16:46.0   33             
 34 Gillian Wadley            09 West Morris Mendham    16:47.1   34             
 35 Emily Yong                11 Brooklyn Tech          16:49.6   35             
 36 Regan Robertson           11 Padua                  16:50.0   36             
 37 Anna Warner               11 Notre Dame Batav       16:50.4   37             
 38 Elizabeth Timoney         09 West Morris Mendham    16:51.5   38             
 39 Amari Onque-Shabazz       10 Mount St. Dominic      16:53.0   39             
 40 Jessie Brodsky            12 Mount St. Dominic      16:53.4   40             
 41 Yuzki Oey                 11 West Windsor-PN        16:55.1   41             
 42 Nicole Maliborska         11 McKee/Staten Isl       16:55.6   42             
 43 Grace Attea               11 Immaculata Academy     16:56.4   43             
 44 Vera Pertsovskaya         12 Stuyvesant             16:56.8   44             
 45 Carlye Stella             11 Monroe Woodbury        16:57.2   45             
 46 Christine Mountain        11 West Morris Mendham    16:59.7   46             
 47 Rudiana Anglade           12 North Babylon          17:01.3   47             
 48 Camille Rand              09 Kingston               17:02.8   48             
 49 Lexi Papol                11 Bellport               17:03.7   49             
 50 Amanda Riley              11 Amherst-Pelham         17:04.4   50             
 51 Mallory Edens             SR Trevor Day School      17:05.9   51             
 52 Morgan Steinhacker        10 Rumson-Fair Haven      17:07.0   52             
 53 Chandi Piiru              11 Mount St. Dominic      17:08.2   53             
 54 Jenny Yakir               11 McKee/Staten Isl       17:09.0   54             
 55 Sophie Rosa               11 Rumson-Fair Haven      17:09.9   55             
 56 Katie Kern                11 Monroe Woodbury        17:10.2   56             
 57 Kayla Dwyer               12 Coventry               17:14.4   57             
 58 Madison McGlone           12 JFK-Bellmore           17:19.0   58             
 59 Katie Simon               11 Immaculata Academy     17:20.0   59             
 60 Sarah Workman             11 Mount St. Dominic      17:21.3   60             
 61 Tiffany Merlinsky         11 McKee/Staten Isl       17:22.6   61             
 62 Taylor Held               11 Wellington C Mep       17:22.9   62             
 63 Katie DiCola              12 Hendrick Hudson        17:23.3   63             
 64 Rachel Luczak             10 Immaculata Academy     17:25.7   64             
 65 Valerie Willocq           12 Amherst-Pelham         17:26.7   65             
 66 Samantha Leonick          11 Pine Bush              17:29.1   66             
 67 Lauren Murphy             09 Kingston               17:32.3   67             
 68 Stephanie Liang           12 Stuyvesant             17:33.2   68             
 69 Angela DeRubertis         12 Columbia               17:34.8   69             
 70 Olivia Shipley            12 Wellington C Mep       17:35.1   70             
 71 Teressa Healy             11 Loyola School          17:35.6   71             
 72 Sahana Natarajan          10 West Windsor-PN        17:36.0   72             
 73 Lynne Mooradian           10 South Western          17:37.3   73             
 74 Jackie Corbett            09 Pine Bush              17:38.6   74             
 75 Lindy Crowley             11 Amherst-Pelham         17:43.2   75             
 76 Gabriella Broga            8 Columbia               17:45.8   76             
 77 Rain Cinco                11 McKee/Staten Isl       17:51.6   77             
 78 Sarah Malzahn             10 Eldred                 17:55.3   78             
 79 Katherine Guilbo          11 Columbia               17:58.3   79             
 80 Emily Lopez               12 Columbia               17:58.8   80             
 81 Lily Olson                11 Stuyvesant             18:00.4   81             
 82 Alana Herran              11 Mount St. Dominic      18:01.0   82             
 83 Nouran Ibrahim            11 McKee/Staten Isl       18:01.9   83             
 84 Jessica Nguyen            11 West Windsor-PN        18:04.0   84             
 85 Jessica Hernandez         11 Columbia               18:05.0   85             
 86 Paloma Valenta            11 BFA-St. Albans         18:06.1   86             
 87 Amanda Terenzi            12 Coventry               18:06.9   87             
 88 Charlotte Astre           12 Wellington C Mep       18:07.6   88             
 89 Emily Bonnano             11 JFK-Bellmore           18:08.5   89             
 90 Jill Ciritella            11 Padua                  18:09.2   90             
 91 Baylee Corrigan           12 Kingston               18:11.9   91             
 92 Megan DuFort              11 Schenectady            18:12.5   92             
 93 Lisa Je                   12 Brooklyn Tech          18:13.1   93             
 94 Alana Ferson              09 Columbia               18:13.9   94             
 95 Jenna Heald               11 BFA-St. Albans         18:15.3   95             
 96 Emma Vagedes-Plavcan      11 Amherst-Pelham         18:15.9   96             
 97 Teresa Fallon             12 New Hyde Park          18:18.5   97             
 98 Mary Kate Smith           10 Immaculata Academy     18:18.8   98             
 99 Hannah Taylor-D'Ambrosio  10 Loyola School          18:20.1   99             
100 Kate Donnellan            11 Monroe Woodbury        18:20.6  100             
101 Leah Ketchen              12 Schenectady            18:22.5  101             
102 Jillian Bellows           11 West Morris Mendham    18:23.2  102             
103 Maya Tracey               11 Gaithersburg           18:23.8  103             
104 Ashley Dennis             11 Coventry               18:24.8  104             
105 Hannah Gallo              11 JFK-Bellmore           18:25.9  105             
106 Foran Hayley              10 Chittenango            18:26.7  106             
107 Michelle Flesaker         FR Trevor Day School      18:27.5  107             
108 Claire Attea              12 Immaculata Academy     18:28.1  108             
109 Merin Smith               09 Bellport               18:29.1  109             
110 Rebecca Longendyke        12 Kingston               18:29.6  110             
111 Alise Montgomery          12 Gaithersburg           18:31.1  111             
112 Lexie Tillman             10 JFK-Bellmore           18:33.9  112             
113 Christina McDonald        12 Columbia               18:36.9  113             
114 Brooke Busa               11 Chittenango            18:37.9  114             
115 Brenda Stack              11 Pine Bush              18:38.6  115             
116 Caleigh Loughran          11 Goshen                 18:39.6  116             
117 Laura Paiva               11 Coventry               18:40.3  117             
118 Ejiro Ojeni               12 Brooklyn Tech          18:40.8  118             
119 Liana Alves               12 Hendrick Hudson        18:41.1  119             
120 Erin McNamara             11 West Morris Mendham    18:47.6  120             
121 Lisa Conoluci             11 Wellington C Mep       18:48.3  121             
122 Shelby McGinnis           10 Notre Dame Batav       18:50.0  122             
123 Nicole Naughton           10 Walt Whitman-NY        18:51.3  123             
124 Tara DeRosa               11 Wellington C Mep       18:52.4  124             
125 Swain Kaitlyn             10 Chittenango            18:53.6  125             
126 Karin Durels              11 Wellington C Mep       18:53.9  126             
127 Janczuk Kaitlyn           10 Chittenango            18:55.5  127             
128 Leilani King              12 BFA-St. Albans         18:56.2  128             
129 Olivia Conlon             09 JFK-Bellmore           18:56.9  129             
130 Abby Bleier               11 Notre Dame Batav       18:57.3  130             
131 Nydia Peterson            11 Brooklyn Tech          18:58.5  131             
132 Jordyn Jaffer             12 Kingston               18:59.5  132             
133 Erika Fuchs               11 JFK-Bellmore           19:00.4  133             
134 Millena Skugor            10 New Hyde Park          19:02.8  134             
135 Ella Rasmussen            11 Hendrick Hudson        19:04.1  135             
136 Eliana Pacheco            11 BFA-St. Albans         19:04.5  136             
137 Nicole Franz              12 Walt Whitman-NY        19:04.8  137             
138 Hailey Maerz              10 Goshen                 19:09.2  138             
139 Elizabeth Loughlin        10 Kingston               19:11.8  139             
140 Melanie Kiebuzinski       12 West Windsor-PN        19:14.6  140             
141 Alyssa Garcia             12 Goshen                 19:15.0  141             
142 Erika Algieri             11 Walt Whitman-NY        19:15.8  142             
143 Madison Pardise           12 South Western          19:19.1  143             
144 Bianca Pereira            12 Bellport               19:19.4  144             
145 Elizabeth Maguder         12 Immaculata Academy     19:21.7  145             
146 Isabella Iadicicco        09 Bellport               19:27.6  146             
147 Tayla Fitzroy             10 North Babylon          19:28.0  147             
148 Ruth Segal                09 Ardsley                19:29.4  148             
149 Isis Wyche                12 Brooklyn Tech          19:30.4  149             
150 Alysha Lawton             12 Pine Bush              19:34.0  150             
151 Julia Gallati             11 JFK-Bellmore           19:38.3  151             
152 Rileigh Goulette          12 BFA-St. Albans         19:42.7  152             
153 Kelly Hider               11 Immaculata Academy     19:43.1  153             
154 Celine Kuebler            10 Bellport               19:47.2  154             
155 Alexia Mitchell           12 Gaithersburg           19:47.9  155             
156 Lily Gould                11 Amherst-Pelham         19:48.4  156             
157 Qian Qin Zhu              12 Stuyvesant             19:50.0  157             
158 Elizabeth Yandow          12 BFA-St. Albans         19:50.5  158             
159 Alivia Rountree           09 Bellport               19:52.5  159             
160 Amanda Strigaro           12 Walt Whitman-NY        19:53.9  160             
161 Helen Tolan               12 Loyola School          19:55.1  161             
162 Bailey Price              10 Chittenango            19:55.8  162             
163 Taylor` Chambers          11 Kingston               19:56.6  163             
164 Calvarese Kailey          12 Chittenango            19:57.8  164             
165 Tania Espinoza-Medina     12 Reading                19:58.4  165             
166 Kasha Pazdar              12 Pine Bush              19:59.2  166             
167 Haley McParthland         11 Wellington C Mep       19:59.8  167             
168 Olivia Allen              12 Loyola School          20:00.3  168             
169 Corinna Roesch            10 Walt Whitman-NY        20:02.2  169             
170 Sara Jane Drewett         11 Eldred                 20:03.2  170             
171 Jane Miranda              12 Reading                20:05.0  171             
172 Kristine Conklin          12 Goshen                 20:07.2  172             
173 Kyara Lora                10 Stuyvesant             20:08.4  173             
174 Alyra Parker              12 Reading                20:10.0  174             
175 Moorganne Holtzman        10 South Western          20:10.4  175             
176 Gladis Moreira Crespo     12 Walt Whitman-NY        20:11.7  176             
177 Sonya Radichkova          09 Gaithersburg           20:14.5  177             
178 Leslie Roberts            12 BFA-St. Albans         20:26.1  178             
179 Gabby Pantoni             10 Goshen                 20:35.4  179             
180 Elisa Juan-Rodriguez      11 Reading                20:40.8  180             
181 Emily McCracken           11 Notre Dame Batav       20:46.3  181             
182 Andrea Duran              10 Gaithersburg           20:53.0  182             
183 Margaret Burkart          10 Stuyvesant             20:59.9  183             
184 Julia Feist               10 Bellport               21:04.7  184             
185 Carson Brisk              SO Trevor Day School      21:07.3  185             
186 Ariella Kahan             10 Stuyvesant             21:11.2  186             
187 Edinam Kumazah            12 Gaithersburg           21:32.1  187             
188 Carolyn Fon               09 Ardsley                21:44.3  188             
189 Amrita Smith              11 Gaithersburg           21:48.6  189             
190 Carly Zornak              11 South Western          22:14.5  190             
191 Samantha Migneco          11 Goshen                 22:28.6  191             
192 Sara Heath                SR Trevor Day School      22:52.0  192             
193 Danielle Santana          09 Ardsley                23:00.2  193             
194 Emily Sherman             10 Notre Dame Batav       23:04.8  194             
195 Andrea Salmeron           10 New Hyde Park          23:05.2  195             
196 Rasheedah Shardow         12 Hendrick Hudson        23:13.6  196             
197 Rebecca Berg              12 Ardsley                23:24.4  197             
198 Sophia Flanagan           SO Trevor Day School      24:31.3  198             
199 Tatyanna Hall             12 Schenectady            25:44.4  199             
200 Melanie Oliveras-Medina   12 Reading                26:30.1  200             
201 Karla Cornelio            11 Reading                27:50.5  201             
202 Jailenne Ortiz            12 Reading                28:05.2  202             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rumson-Fair Haven            74    3    6    9   23   33   52   55          
      Total Time:  1:20:18.30                                                    
         Average:    16:03.66                                                    
   2 Padua                       113    5   18   25   29   36   90               
      Total Time:  1:21:57.70                                                    
         Average:    16:23.54                                                    
   3 Monroe Woodbury             126   11   17   26   27   45   56  100          
      Total Time:  1:22:13.50                                                    
         Average:    16:26.70                                                    
   4 West Morris Mendham         131    1   12   34   38   46  102  120          
      Total Time:  1:21:34.90                                                    
         Average:    16:18.98                                                    
   5 Mount St. Dominic           148    2   14   39   40   53   60   82          
      Total Time:  1:22:22.60                                                    
         Average:    16:28.52                                                    
   6 McKee/Staten Island Tech    209   21   31   42   54   61   77   83          
      Total Time:  1:24:35.80                                                    
         Average:    16:55.16                                                    
   7 Amherst-Pelham              224   15   19   50   65   75   96  156          
      Total Time:  1:24:44.60                                                    
         Average:    16:56.92                                                    
   8 West Windsor-Plainsboro N   249   20   32   41   72   84  140               
      Total Time:  1:25:44.20                                                    
         Average:    17:08.84                                                    
   9 Coventry                    282   10   24   57   87  104  117               
      Total Time:  1:26:08.40                                                    
         Average:    17:13.68                                                    
  10 Pine Bush                   284   13   16   66   74  115  150  166          
      Total Time:  1:26:03.30                                                    
         Average:    17:12.66                                                    
  11 Immaculata Academy          372   43   59   64   98  108  145  153          
      Total Time:  1:28:29.00                                                    
         Average:    17:41.80                                                    
  12 Columbia                    389   69   76   79   80   85   94  113          
      Total Time:  1:29:22.70                                                    
         Average:    17:52.54                                                    
  13 Kingston                    448   48   67   91  110  132  139  163          
      Total Time:  1:30:16.10                                                    
         Average:    18:03.22                                                    
  14 Wellington C. Mepham        465   62   70   88  121  124  126  167          
      Total Time:  1:30:46.30                                                    
         Average:    18:09.26                                                    
  15 Chittenango                 480    8  106  114  125  127  162  164          
      Total Time:  1:30:42.50                                                    
         Average:    18:08.50                                                    
  16 Notre Dame (Batavia)        492   22   37  122  130  181  194               
      Total Time:  1:31:50.60                                                    
         Average:    18:22.12                                                    
  17 JFK-Bellmore                493   58   89  105  112  129  133  151          
      Total Time:  1:31:24.20                                                    
         Average:    18:16.84                                                    
  18 Stuyvesant                  523   44   68   81  157  173  183  186          
      Total Time:  1:32:28.80                                                    
         Average:    18:29.76                                                    
  19 Brooklyn Tech               526   35   93  118  131  149                    
      Total Time:  1:32:12.40                                                    
         Average:    18:26.48                                                    
  20 Walt Whitman-NY             592   30  123  137  142  160  169  176          
      Total Time:  1:33:48.30                                                    
         Average:    18:45.66                                                    
  21 Goshen                      595   28  116  138  141  172  179  191          
      Total Time:  1:33:48.30                                                    
         Average:    18:45.66                                                    
  22 BFA-St. Albans              597   86   95  128  136  152  158  178          
      Total Time:  1:34:04.80                                                    
         Average:    18:48.96                                                    
  23 Bellport                    602   49  109  144  146  154  159  184          
      Total Time:  1:34:07.00                                                    
         Average:    18:49.40                                                    
  24 Gaithersburg                728  103  111  155  177  182  187  189          
      Total Time:  1:37:50.30                                                    
         Average:    19:34.06                                                    
  25 Ardsley                     730    4  148  188  193  197                    
      Total Time:  1:43:17.00                                                    
         Average:    20:39.40                                                    
  26 Trevor Day School           733   51  107  185  192  198                    
      Total Time:  1:44:04.00                                                    
         Average:    20:48.80                                                    
  27 Reading                     890  165  171  174  180  200  201  202          
      Total Time:  1:47:24.30                                                    
         Average:    21:28.86                                                    


 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/12/2013               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 38  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity D.
=======================================================================          
    Distance: D 13:55.30  10/2007     Carly Seymour, Central Cambria, P          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Eve Glasergreen           11 North Hunterdon        15:05.7    1             
  2 Alex Cooper               11 Rush-Henrietta         15:11.9    2             
  3 Lauren Chapey             10 Mamaroneck             15:13.4    3             
  4 Siobhan Quinn             11 Rush-Henrietta         15:14.5    4             
  5 Cailyn Lavigne            12 North Hunterdon        15:18.6    5             
  6 Kate Zendell              11 Suffern                15:24.3    6             
  7 Laura Pierce              12 H.C. Williams          15:26.0    7             
  8 Maryanna Lansing          10 Shaker                 15:34.5    8             
  9 Christine O'Kane          11 Morristown             15:35.7    9             
 10 Rachel Ludwikowski        09 Suffern                15:36.8   10             
 11 Kiernan Keller            11 Walter Johnson         15:43.4   11             
 12 Andrea Cortina            11 Carmel                 15:54.4   12             
 13 Irina Bukharin            12 Walter Johnson         15:55.4   13             
 14 Brittany Gibson           11 McNair Academic        15:57.5   14             
 15 Anna Breton               11 Suffern                16:01.5   15             
 16 Katie Devore              10 Mamaroneck             16:02.1   16             
 17 Kamryn McIntosh           09 Suffern                16:04.9   17             
 18 Lisa Farjado              11 Bishop Ford            16:06.0   18             
 19 Elina Breton              11 Suffern                16:07.0   19             
 20 Talya Williams            12 Notre Dame-BG          16:09.6   20             
 21 Emily Murphy              10 Walter Johnson         16:10.0   21             
 22 Heather Nortz             11 Fairport               16:11.2   22             
 23 Katy Kirsch               09 Walter Johnson         16:14.0   23             
 24 Maggie Servais            10 Morristown             16:18.2   24             
 25 Jacqlynn Halstead         12 Cicero-North Syr       16:20.1   25             
 26 Calynn Cerniglia           8 Shaker                 16:23.0   26             
 27 Caelyn Reilly             10 Bay Shore              16:24.6   27             
 28 Emily Grabauskas          12 Falls Church           16:26.4   28             
 29 Jillian Norris            10 Cicero-North Syr       16:29.4   29             
 30 Emma Pettit               10 Trinity School         16:30.5   30             
 31 Erin Sedita               12 Fairport               16:31.8   31             
 32 Mlynar Jennifer           12 Parsippany             16:32.5   32             
 33 Sammy Watson              09 Rush-Henrietta         16:33.8   33             
 34 Hannah Foss               12 Highstown              16:37.4   34             
 35 Emma Cary                 11 Morristown             16:37.8   35             
 36 Hauff Tara                 8 West Babylon           16:38.2   36             
 37 Payton Czupil             09 Shaker                 16:38.9   37             
 38 Melanie Cirrillo          11 Walter Johnson         16:42.4   38             
 39 Katie Swider              11 Fairport               16:44.3   39             
 40 Shannon Horan             11 Fairport               16:45.0   40             
 41 Autumn Perez              12 Shaker                 16:48.5   41             
 42 Erena Gaither             11 John Browne            16:49.2   42             
 43 Claire Moran              12 Bay Shore              16:50.6   43             
 44 Katherine McCormack       12 Carmel                 16:54.0   44             
 45 Theresa Gallagher         10 Bishop Kearney         16:54.7   45             
 46 Rachel Beston             10 Newark                 16:55.4   46             
 47 Carina Berglund           11 Tewksbury              16:56.4   47             
 48 Sally Falk                12 North Hunterdon        16:57.0   48             
 49 Maddy Kolakowski          12 Cicero-North Syr       16:57.5   49             
 50 Sarina Sokoloff           12 Highstown              17:00.1   50             
 51 Camilla Ferguson          12 New Paltz              17:04.6   51             
 52 Alyssa Higdon             10 North Hunterdon        17:05.7   52             
 53 Brittney Mack             11 Averill Park           17:06.0   53             
 54 Erin Nunan                12 Falls Church           17:06.4   54             
 55 Rebecca DelRossi          12 H.C. Williams          17:06.8   55             
 56 Taylor Parry              11 Cicero-North Syr       17:07.3   56             
 57 Maria Ricalton            11 H.C. Williams          17:08.0   57             
 58 Jacqueline Anderson       12 Bay Shore              17:08.5   58             
 59 Gemma DelRossi            12 H.C. Williams          17:09.1   59             
 60 Angela Artini              8 Shaker                 17:09.5   60             
 61 Claire Gilmore            11 Fairport               17:10.5   61             
 62 Charlotte Stevens         10 Mamaroneck             17:16.1   62             
 63 Elvira Martinez           12 Rush-Henrietta         17:18.1   63             
 64 Emily Bardecker           10 North Hunterdon        17:19.6   64             
 65 Molly Dowd                09 Bay Shore              17:21.4   65             
 66 Amanda Shuman             12 Cicero-North Syr       17:22.2   66             
 67 Eileen Flood              10 McNair Academic        17:25.0   67             
 68 Devon Gallagher           12 Iroquois               17:27.0   68             
 69 Xia Howard                10 Newark                 17:29.2   69             
 70 Crystal Pettit            12 Rush-Henrietta         17:29.6   70             
 71 Abby Williams             10 Fairport               17:30.3   71             
 72 Hannah Schmitt            12 Highstown              17:31.2   72             
 73 Batres Maku               10 Falls Church           17:32.1   73             
 74 Elizabeth Oliver          12 St. Joseph b-t-S       17:32.5   74             
 75 Casie Morgan              12 Suffern                17:33.1   75             
 76 Jasmin Reyes              10 Bay Shore              17:34.9   76             
 77 Linnea Begley             09 Morristown             17:38.4   77             
 78 Kate Sullivan             09 Morristown             17:38.7   78             
 79 Gabby Rachmajiec          11 Parsippany             17:39.5   79             
 80 Clare McNerney            11 Carmel                 17:40.3   80             
 81 Savannah Stevens          12 Cicero-North Syr       17:41.0   81             
 82 Wendy Neville             12 Iroquois               17:41.4   82             
 83 Megan Sergison            12 North Hunterdon        17:41.8   83             
 84 Brianna Lecaros           12 Islip                  17:42.2   84             
 85 Rachael McCabe            12 Tewksbury              17:44.8   85             
 86 Lucy Knapp                10 Walter Johnson         17:45.1   86             
 87 Jacqueline Gallagher      10 Bishop Kearney         17:46.4   87             
 88 Lucia Ryan                11 Trinity School         17:46.7   88             
 89 Jessica Gover             11 Rush-Henrietta         17:49.3   89             
 90 Whitney Holveck           12 Newark                 17:50.4   90             
 91 Carly Whiteford           12 H.C. Williams          17:56.7   91             
 92 Ahmetra Davies            10 Islip                  17:57.3   92             
 93 Ally Peck                 10 Bay Shore              17:58.0   93             
 94 Lauren Carr               12 Cicero-North Syr       18:00.6   94             
 95 Michelle Armogan          11 Archbishop Molloy      18:01.9   95             
 96 Amanda Angulo             11 Parsippany             18:03.3   96             
 97 Nicole Griffin            12 Morristown             18:04.8   97             
 98 Cassandra Duitz           11 Suffern                18:05.3   98             
 99 Shannon Lavin             12 Archbishop Molloy      18:06.1   99             
100 Jenna Harrison-Peters     12 Walter Johnson         18:06.7  100             
101 Kristina Glitch           12 Rush-Henrietta         18:07.9  101             
102 Flores Julia              10 Morristown             18:11.5  102             
103 Courtney Lenzo            12 Highstown              18:15.6  103             
104 Nicole Charache           10 Highstown              18:18.2  104             
105 Cassara Alexa             12 Islip                  18:18.9  105             
106 Kristin Stec              11 Carmel                 18:20.6  106             
107 Olivia Boudreau           12 Tewksbury              18:21.1  107             
108 Abby Butler               11 Shaker                 18:30.1  108             
109 Alison Lemme              10 Notre Dame-BG          18:33.6  109             
110 Gabrielle Fata            11 Archbishop Molloy      18:34.5  110             
111 Maia Klippert             11 Averill Park           18:35.8  111             
112 Emily Seracino            10 Falls Church           18:37.8  112             
113 Julia May                 09 Trinity School         18:42.6  113             
114 Kristen McNerney          09 Carmel                 18:43.2  114             
115 Brooke Hart               11 New Paltz              18:43.9  115             
116 Anne Ryan                 11 Notre Dame-BG          18:46.5  116             
117 Hannah Wingler            12 North Hunterdon        18:47.5  117             
118 Jessica Brown             10 Islip                  18:48.8  118             
119 Virginia Milham           10 Newark                 18:49.2  119             
120 Grace Canavan             11 Tewksbury              18:50.7  120             
121 Sam Rowley                11 Newark                 18:52.0  121             
122 Ashlei Donnelly           12 Newark                 18:52.7  122             
123 MaryGrace Hager           11 Spotswood              18:53.5  123             
124 Gwyn Sise                 11 Notre Dame-BG          18:54.6  124             
125 Jillian Aiello            10 Carmel                 18:55.4  125             
126 Rachel Prendergass        10 McNair Academic        18:57.0  126             
127 Bridget Blair             12 Tewksbury              18:57.5  127             
128 Preethi Chaudhari         11 Falls Church           18:58.4  128             
129 Rachael Jones             10 Fairport               18:59.6  129             
130 Courtney Smith            12 New Paltz              19:02.5  130             
131 Elizabeth Keach           10 Bay Shore              19:03.3  131             
132 Maise Fisher              09 Dalton School          19:09.5  132             
133 olivia molokwu            12 Nazareth Academy       19:10.3  133             
134 Kelly Ryder               11 Carmel                 19:11.4  134             
135 Sandra Kendall            10 Falls Church           19:13.0  135             
136 allegra egizi             12 Nazareth Academy       19:14.1  136             
137 Lexi Vendetti             12 Notre Dame-BG          19:21.5  137             
138 Michelle Giambrone        12 Parsippany             19:22.6  138             
139 Elizabeth Weissenberger   10 Highstown              19:24.3  139             
140 Victoria Sardelli         12 West Babylon           19:28.3  140             
141 Colette Midulla           11 Dalton School          19:28.7  141             
142 Makenzie Knowlden         11 H.C. Williams          19:29.2  142             
143 Amanda Hartman            10 Iroquois               19:29.8  143             
144 Mary Ellen Woods          11 Archbishop Molloy      19:30.5  144             
145 Michaela Omecinsky        12 Averill Park           19:34.5  145             
146 Cara Loftus               12 Archbishop Molloy      19:35.3  146             
147 Leslie Remache            11 Highstown              19:35.7  147             
148 Helena Elder              11 Newark                 19:36.1  148             
149 Kristina Morel            11 St. Joseph b-t-S       19:36.5  149             
150 Julia Rodbell             12 Mamaroneck             19:36.9  150             
151 Julia Rosenheim           12 Dalton School          19:37.3  151             
152 Kayleigh Marshall         12 New Paltz              19:38.3  152             
153 Angela Brocco             11 Island Trees           19:39.3  153             
154 Elie Marteluna            11 Islip                  19:41.1  154             
155 Kayla Rayder              11 Archbishop Molloy      19:45.9  155             
156 Katie Valases             10 Falls Church           19:50.1  156             
157 Esther Grossman           12 Iroquois               19:51.9  157             
158 Holly Iafrate             09 Islip                  19:54.8  158             
159 Kayleigh Bystrak          12 Iroquois               19:58.7  159             
160 Molly Sasso               12 Archbishop Molloy      20:04.5  160             
161 Rachel Bonacci            11 Spotswood              20:08.1  161             
162 Gabriela Sommer           11 Trinity School         20:11.4  162             
163 Sussan Garcia             10 Dalton School          20:11.9  163             
164 Claire Sapan              12 Trinity School         20:13.0  164             
165 Dana Mattioli             11 Spotswood              20:13.9  165             
166 Claudia Rutley            11 Island Trees           20:19.2  166             
167 Kailey O'Grady            10 Bishop Kearney         20:25.7  167             
168 Christine Diaz            11 Columbia Grammar       20:29.0  168             
169 Allyson Holland           12 Averill Park           20:34.0  169             
170 Grace Ambrossi            10 Dalton School          20:43.8  170             
171 Jennifer Bi               11 Trinity School         20:45.1  171             
172 Nicole Gural              11 Spotswood              20:48.3  172             
173 austin zimmerman          12 Lake George            21:04.4  173             
174 Emily Cosgriff            10 St. Joseph b-t-S       21:13.6  174             
175 Courtney King             12 Averill Park           21:16.3  175             
176 Angelique Cain            12 Notre Dame-BG          21:19.0  176             
177 Gabriella Figueroa        12 Bishop Kearney         21:24.2  177             
178 Alyssa Mustafa            10 Island Trees           21:34.7  178             
179 Allison Heil              11 Nazareth Academy       21:37.0  179             
180 Selicia Robinson          11 John Browne            21:57.3  180             
181 Victoria Armenia          10 St. Joseph b-t-S       21:57.8  181             
182 Mia Eddy                  12 Averill Park           22:03.7  182             
183 Molly Mogren              11 Lake George            22:05.8  183             
184 Shannon Bayrak            11 Parsippany             22:08.8  184             
185 Katherine Kowzlczyk       11 Averill Park           22:20.8  185             
186 Lauren Khoury             11 St. Joseph b-t-S       22:24.2  186             
187 Kaitlin Monahan           10 Bishop Kearney         22:26.4  187             
188 Lily Bergstein            12 New Paltz              22:27.9  188             
189 Alexis Dolgos             11 Island Trees           22:31.5  189             
190 Madeline Guinee           12 Nazareth Academy       22:44.6  190             
191 Brianna Barnes            10 John Browne            22:55.9  191             
192 Taylor Palmieri           10 St. Joseph b-t-S       23:23.7  192             
193 Amanda Ziegler            12 West Babylon           23:26.2  193             
194 Amanda Baiardi            10 Bishop Kearney         23:38.5  194             
195 Kiley Cargill             12 Nazareth Academy       24:08.1  195             
196 Manuela Galindo-Carvajal  12 Nazareth Academy       24:16.1  196             
197 DiSalvo Alessia           09 West Babylon           24:20.2  197             
198 kellie O'Brien            12 Lake George            25:50.5  198             
199 Julie Barrett             12 West Babylon           25:56.0  199             
200 Alyssa Proscia            11 St. Joseph b-t-S       26:08.5  200             
201 megan mastrodomenico      12 Lake George            27:28.6  201             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Suffern                      67    6   10   15   17   19   75   98          
      Total Time:  1:19:14.50                                                    
         Average:    15:50.90                                                    
   2 Walter Johnson              106   11   13   21   23   38   86  100          
      Total Time:  1:20:45.20                                                    
         Average:    16:09.04                                                    
   3 North Hunterdon             170    1    5   48   52   64   83  117          
      Total Time:  1:21:46.60                                                    
         Average:    16:21.32                                                    
   4 Rush-Henrietta              172    2    4   33   63   70   89  101          
      Total Time:  1:21:47.90                                                    
         Average:    16:21.58                                                    
   5 Shaker                      172    8   26   37   41   60  108               
      Total Time:  1:22:34.40                                                    
         Average:    16:30.88                                                    
   6 Fairport                    193   22   31   39   40   61   71  129          
      Total Time:  1:23:22.80                                                    
         Average:    16:40.56                                                    
   7 Morristown                  223    9   24   35   77   78   97  102          
      Total Time:  1:23:48.80                                                    
         Average:    16:45.76                                                    
   8 Cicero-North Syracuse       225   25   29   49   56   66   81   94          
      Total Time:  1:24:16.50                                                    
         Average:    16:51.30                                                    
   9 Bay Shore                   269   27   43   58   65   76   93  131          
      Total Time:  1:25:20.00                                                    
         Average:    17:04.00                                                    
  10 H.C. Williams               269    7   55   57   59   91  142               
      Total Time:  1:24:46.60                                                    
         Average:    16:57.32                                                    
  11 Carmel                      356   12   44   80  106  114  125  134          
      Total Time:  1:27:32.50                                                    
         Average:    17:30.50                                                    
  12 Highstown                   363   34   50   72  103  104  139  147          
      Total Time:  1:27:42.50                                                    
         Average:    17:32.50                                                    
  13 Falls Church                395   28   54   73  112  128  135  156          
      Total Time:  1:28:41.10                                                    
         Average:    17:44.22                                                    
  14 Newark                      445   46   69   90  119  121  122  148          
      Total Time:  1:29:56.20                                                    
         Average:    17:59.24                                                    
  15 Tewksbury                   486   47   85  107  120  127                    
      Total Time:  1:30:50.50                                                    
         Average:    18:10.10                                                    
  16 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons   506   20  109  116  124  137  176               
      Total Time:  1:31:45.80                                                    
         Average:    18:21.16                                                    
  17 Parsippany                  529   32   79   96  138  184                    
      Total Time:  1:33:46.70                                                    
         Average:    18:45.34                                                    
  18 Islip                       553   84   92  105  118  154  158               
      Total Time:  1:32:28.30                                                    
         Average:    18:29.66                                                    
  19 Trinity School              557   30   88  113  162  164  171               
      Total Time:  1:33:24.20                                                    
         Average:    18:40.84                                                    
  20 Archbishop Molloy           594   95   99  110  144  146  155  160          
      Total Time:  1:33:48.30                                                    
         Average:    18:45.66                                                    
  21 Iroquois                    609   68   82  143  157  159                    
      Total Time:  1:34:28.80                                                    
         Average:    18:53.76                                                    
  22 New Paltz                   636   51  115  130  152  188                    
      Total Time:  1:36:57.20                                                    
         Average:    19:23.44                                                    
  23 Averill Park                653   53  111  145  169  175  182  185          
      Total Time:  1:37:06.60                                                    
         Average:    19:25.32                                                    
  24 Bishop Kearney              663   45   87  167  177  187  194               
      Total Time:  1:38:57.40                                                    
         Average:    19:47.48                                                    
  25 Dalton School               757  132  141  151  163  170                    
      Total Time:  1:39:11.20                                                    
         Average:    19:50.24                                                    
  26 St. Joseph by-the-Sea       764   74  149  174  181  186  192  200          
      Total Time:  1:42:44.61                                                    
         Average:    20:32.92                                                    
  27 West Babylon                765   36  140  193  197  199                    
      Total Time:  1:49:48.90                                                    
         Average:    21:57.78                                                    
  28 Nazareth Academy            833  133  136  179  190  195  196               
      Total Time:  1:46:54.10                                                    
         Average:    21:22.82                                                    


 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/12/2013               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 39  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity E.
=======================================================================          
    Distance: D 13:55.30  10/2007     Carly Seymour, Central Cambria, P          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Briana Gess               09 Haddonfield            14:28.9    1             
  2 Marissa Saenger           12 Clarence               14:49.4    2             
  3 Shelby Cain               12 Haddonfield            15:15.1    3             
  4 Sydney Clary              11 Lincoln-Sudbury        15:16.7    4             
  5 Emily Burns               11 Guilderland            15:19.1    5             
  6 Laura Leff                12 West Genesee           15:28.8    6             
  7 Stephanie Leo             12 St. Anthony's          15:30.4    7             
  8 Marykate O'Meara          12 Nanuet                 15:34.2    8             
  9 Katrina Patteerson        09 Clarence               15:35.2    9             
 10 adrienne fraczkowski      12 Delaware Militar       15:37.3   10             
 11 Jenna Robinson            12 Guilderland            15:41.1   11             
 12 Morgane Butler            11 Lincoln-Sudbury        15:43.1   12             
 13 Caroline Subramoney       10 Charter                15:46.4   13             
 14 Annamarie Shultz          10 Conestoga              15:48.3   14             
 15 Niamh Hayes               09 Howell                 15:49.9   15             
 16 Brianna Delzell           11 Bayport-Blue Point     15:52.1   16             
 17 Brianna Mengini           12 North Penn             15:59.6   17             
 18 Ariel Keklak              10 Lincoln-Sudbury        16:00.4   18             
 19 Phoebe Clowser            10 North Penn             16:05.7   19             
 20 ashlynne foley            12 Delaware Militar       16:06.5   20             
 21 Lauren Fernandez          12 Nanuet                 16:07.2   21             
 22 Hannah Reinhardt          10 Clarence               16:07.7   22             
 23 Sarah Forman              11 Guilderland            16:09.6   23             
 24 Ali Valenti               11 North Penn             16:12.2   24             
 25 Avery Kratzer             12 Wantagh                16:13.1   25             
 26 Brooke Madry              11 Nanuet                 16:15.6   26             
 27 Alexa Babick              09 Lincoln-Sudbury        16:16.6   27             
 28 Elizabeth Rott            09 Clarence               16:19.7   28             
 29 Courtney Wallace          11 Ursuline               16:20.6   29             
 30 Courtney Dooley           12 Bayport-Blue Point     16:21.3   30             
 31 Jenna Reimer              11 North Penn             16:22.2   31             
 32 Maria Anderson            12 Charter                16:24.1   32             
 33 Rachel Bennett            12 Thousand Islands       16:24.9   33             
 34 Kennedy Wong              12 Ursuline               16:26.0   34             
 35 Shea Bohan                11 St. Anthony's          16:26.4   35             
 36 Emily Garrett             12 Clarence               16:28.1   36             
 37 Erin O'Connor             10 Walt Whitman-MD        16:29.1   37             
 38 Melanie Vlasic            12 North Penn             16:30.2   38             
 39 Gina D'Angelo             12 St. Anthony's          16:31.2   39             
 40 Amanda Ferraro            11 Howell                 16:32.0   40             
 41 Meg Schroeter             11 Haddonfield            16:32.7   41             
 42 Megan Friscia             10 New Providence         16:35.7   42             
 43 Megan Gordon              09 Wantagh                16:36.0   43             
 44 Christine Fish             8 Guilderland            16:37.4   44             
 45 Colleen McGovern          12 North Penn             16:38.5   45             
 46 Rita Concannon            12 Conestoga              16:39.1   46             
 47 Maria Scalici             12 Susan Wagner           16:42.3   47             
 48 Kate Edwards              12 Conestoga              16:43.6   48             
 49 Anastasia Mahar           09 Guilderland            16:44.5   49             
 50 Dana Warner               11 Clarence               16:45.0   50             
 51 Lauren DeCoursey          11 Haddonfield            16:46.4   51             
 52 Laura Zhang               11 Conestoga              16:47.8   52             
 53 Nora Winkler              09 Walt Whitman-MD        16:49.8   53             
 54 Rebecca Blitt             11 New Providence         16:51.3   54             
 55 Kristen Carbone           10 Nanuet                 16:52.3   55             
 56 Emily Carmichael          11 Thousand Islands       16:53.2   56             
 57 Dorthy Neher              10 Walt Whitman-MD        16:54.3   57             
 58 Becca Miceli              11 Guilderland            16:57.5   58             
 59 Elizabeth Zeichner        12 Walt Whitman-MD        16:58.3   59             
 60 Kate Lawson               11 Lincoln-Sudbury        16:58.8   60             
 61 catherine varriano        12 Susan Wagner           16:59.1   61             
 62 Elise Dunshee             11 West Genesee           16:59.4   62             
 63 Maria Matkoski            10 West Genesee           17:02.8   63             
 64 Anna Haley                09 Haddonfield            17:03.3   64             
 65 Lindsay Weaver            11 West Genesee           17:05.9   65             
 66 Elizabeth Concannon       09 Lincoln-Sudbury        17:07.2   66             
 67 Makenzie Hooven           11 Archbishop Ryan        17:07.8   67             
 68 Emma Barnes               12 Charter                17:08.4   68             
 69 Erin Ford                 12 Charter                17:08.6   69             
 70 alena foley               10 Delaware Militar       17:09.1   70             
 71 Danielle Martin           09 Charter                17:10.2   71             
 72 Paige Morin               11 Thousand Islands       17:10.6   72             
 73 kylie jones               10 Delaware Militar       17:14.0   73             
 74 Mikaela Vlasic            09 North Penn             17:14.8   74             
 75 Sara Ferranti             10 West Genesee           17:15.6   75             
 76 Cassie Dooley             12 Bayport-Blue Point     17:16.6   76             
 77 Sophia Ponte              12 Conestoga              17:17.8   77             
 78 Yazmin Wilson- Jones      12 Port Richmond          17:18.2   78             
 79 Madison McClintock        11 Thousand Islands       17:20.3   79             
 80 Lena Feldman              09 Walt Whitman-MD        17:23.5   80             
 81 Allyssa Jourdin           10 Guilderland            17:24.7   81             
 82 Molly Bolinger            12 Haddonfield            17:25.5   82             
 83 Erin Dillman              11 John Jay-E Fishk       17:26.9   83             
 84 Sarah Friedman            11 Walt Whitman-MD        17:28.7   84             
 85 gina miller               09 Delaware Militar       17:30.1   85             
 86 Fonshell Julia            11 Haddonfield            17:31.7   86             
 87 Brianna Bisson            12 Lincoln-Sudbury        17:32.8   87             
 88 Alyssa Soethout           11 Wantagh                17:33.5   88             
 89 Alicia Sakran             09 West Genesee           17:34.9   89             
 90 Samantha Mosca            10 John Jay-E Fishk       17:35.2   90             
 91 Danielle Buglino          12 St. Anthony's          17:36.2   91             
 92 Alicia Symons             10 Clarence               17:36.6   92             
 93 Lindsay Richter           11 Conestoga              17:38.3   93             
 94 Christina DiUbaldi        12 Manasquan              17:41.5   94             
 95 Courtney Serson           12 Thousand Islands       17:42.3   95             
 96 Caroline O'Brien          12 John Jay-E Fishk       17:43.3   96             
 97 Nicole Ihrie              11 Walt Whitman-MD        17:43.7   97             
 98 Ayesha Lakra              10 John Browne            17:46.9   98             
 99 Emma Reyes                12 Charter                17:51.4   99             
100 amanda maelian            10 Susan Wagner           17:53.8  100             
101 Megan Sullivan            12 New Providence         17:55.5  101             
102 Sarah Cannon              12 Manasquan              17:57.1  102             
103 Emily Martin              09 Charter                17:57.6  103             
104 Taylor Darby              11 Bayport-Blue Point     17:58.9  104             
105 Mallory Blow              11 Ursuline               18:00.2  105             
106 Antonia Palazzolo         11 St. Anthony's          18:01.1  106             
107 Rachel Flynn              10 West Genesee           18:07.2  107             
108 Chelsea Ferguson          12 Thousand Islands       18:09.2  108             
109 Janie McNiff              09 Rye                    18:11.0  109             
110 Jasmine Babilonia         12 Susan Wagner           18:12.4  110             
111 Maggie Werkley            09 Howell                 18:13.0  111             
112 Olivia Nikac              09 Nanuet                 18:14.1  112             
113 Meg Tuthill               10 Mercy                  18:16.3  113             
114 Marion Dietz              10 John Jay-E Fishk       18:18.2  114             
115 Ekaterina Meringolo       12 St. Anthony's          18:19.7  115             
116 Sarah Wu                  11 Howell                 18:20.8  116             
117 Saoirse Mahood            11 Bayport-Blue Point     18:21.2  117             
118 Samantha Giordano         12 Farmingdale            18:21.9  118             
119 Julia Fortier             12 Horace Greeley         18:22.3  119             
120 Lauren DePiero            10 Ursuline               18:26.3  120             
121 julia sliney              09 Delaware Militar       18:28.1  121             
122 Libby Burke               12 Rye                    18:29.0  122             
123 Katie Brand               11 Rye                    18:29.5  123             
124 Devyn O'Brien             09 Mercy                  18:30.0  124             
125 Ally Cohen                10 John Jay-E Fishk       18:34.7  125             
126 Angela Smith              11 Conestoga              18:36.4  126             
127 Keelin Moran              12 Pascack Hills          18:37.0  127             
128 Isabel Lafortezza         11 Horace Greeley         18:40.5  128             
129 gianna bolusi             10 Susan Wagner           18:41.1  129             
130 Marissa Polack            11 Wantagh                18:41.7  130             
131 Maria Shaia               11 Horace Greeley         18:42.2  131             
132 Carly Howard              12 East Rockaway          18:43.0  132             
133 Ayleen Solis              11 New Providence         18:43.3  133             
134 Ellen Zwartkrius          10 New Providence         18:44.0  134             
135 Janelle Morgan            11 Port Richmond          18:46.6  135             
136 jane hagemann             10 Susan Wagner           18:49.4  136             
137 Shannon Brown             11 Manasquan              18:49.7  137             
138 Danielle Wankmuller       12 Pascack Hills          18:50.5  138             
139 Kate Rosenberg            12 Horace Greeley         18:51.1  139             
140 Paige Craig               12 Wantagh                18:51.6  140             
141 Shannon Auletta           12 Wantagh                18:52.1  141             
142 Nicole Francese           11 Howell                 18:56.1  142             
143 Adrianna Vaught           11 Port Richmond          19:01.1  143             
144 Ashley Stewart            11 Port Richmond          19:01.8  144             
145 Martha Skehan             09 Ursuline               19:03.1  145             
146 Megan Becker              12 Bayport-Blue Point     19:09.9  146             
147 megan shellenberger       10 Delaware Militar       19:14.1  147             
148 Elizabeth Gager           12 Rye                    19:16.1  148             
149 Sara Brown                12 Howell                 19:18.2  149             
150 Margaret Valez            11 Farmingdale            19:20.5  150             
151 leeanna oakes             10 Susan Wagner           19:21.4  151             
152 Justine Roth              11 Nanuet                 19:23.4  152             
153 Joanna Kuang              09 Horace Mann School     19:28.3  153             
154 Marisa Capucciati         12 Farmingdale            19:34.9  154             
155 Fiona Quigley             10 Manasquan              19:36.5  155             
156 Jenny Wang                11 Rye                    19:38.3  156             
157 Marissa Rifkin            12 Horace Greeley         19:38.9  157             
158 Annie Colgan              10 Pascack Hills          19:39.6  158             
159 Marisa Cosslett           12 Horace Mann School     19:43.5  159             
160 Rachel Davis              09 Rye                    19:44.8  160             
161 Julia Pretsfelder         12 Horace Mann School     19:48.7  161             
162 Leslie Collins            11 Ursuline               19:49.0  162             
163 Amanda Barry              11 Manasquan              19:53.2  163             
164 Colleen Jenkins           11 Thousand Islands       19:54.9  164             
165 Julia Maher               11 Farmingdale            20:02.0  165             
166 Magan Sadowitz            11 John Jay-E Fishk       20:05.2  166             
167 Marissa Jankow            11 New Providence         20:06.1  167             
168 Kaitlyn Butterfield       09 Mercy                  20:07.0  168             
169 Zoe Zebersky              10 Farmingdale            20:08.3  169             
170 Sarah Zeto                09 New Providence         20:11.5  170             
171 Blythe Logan              09 Horace Mann School     20:16.2  171             
172 Jamayra Soto              10 Farmingdale            20:22.1  172             
173 Kinga Kania               11 Archbishop Ryan        20:24.6  173             
174 Alexis Burton             12 Horace Mann School     20:41.1  174             
175 Sarah Breen               11 Horace Greeley         20:42.6  175             
176 Kelly Hammond             12 Archbishop Ryan        20:44.5  176             
177 Margot Putnam             11 Horace Greeley         20:55.2  177             
178 Fiona Maloney             09 Rye                    20:56.3  178             
179 Sarah Scanlin             12 Archbishop Ryan        20:57.3  179             
180 Natasha Ecker             11 John Jay-E Fishk       21:03.5  180             
181 Gabrielle Ientile         11 Manasquan              21:27.3  181             
182 Alex Freeman              11 Archbishop Ryan        21:35.3  182             
183 Desiree McCombs           11 Port Richmond          21:36.7  183             
184 Amanda Simone             12 Archbishop Ryan        22:10.4  184             
185 Nicole Guzman             12 Pascack Hills          22:28.8  185             
186 Azure Gao                 09 Horace Mann School     22:29.4  186             
187 Kristin Lange             09 Manasquan              22:44.9  187             
188 Isabelaa Muti             09 Horace Mann School     22:50.4  188             
189 Sarabeth Erdman           11 Nottingham             23:27.8  189             
190 Kelsey Daverin            11 East Rockaway          23:29.0  190             
191 Tara Connor               11 East Rockaway          23:32.6  191             
192 Danisha Carter            12 Mercy                  23:36.5  192             
193 Katherine Umana           11 East Rockaway          24:08.8  193             
194 Erin Wible                12 Archbishop Ryan        24:17.7  194             
195 Kristen Franics-Charles   12 Bishop Loughlin        27:17.7  195             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Clarence                     97    2    9   22   28   36   50   92          
      Total Time:  1:19:20.10                                                    
         Average:    15:52.02                                                    
   2 Lincoln-Sudbury             121    4   12   18   27   60   66   87          
      Total Time:  1:20:15.60                                                    
         Average:    16:03.12                                                    
   3 North Penn                  129   17   19   24   31   38   45   74          
      Total Time:  1:21:09.90                                                    
         Average:    16:13.98                                                    
   4 Guilderland                 132    5   11   23   44   49   58   81          
      Total Time:  1:20:31.70                                                    
         Average:    16:06.34                                                    
   5 Haddonfield                 160    1    3   41   51   64   82   86          
      Total Time:  1:20:06.40                                                    
         Average:    16:01.28                                                    
   6 Nanuet                      222    8   21   26   55  112  152               
      Total Time:  1:23:03.40                                                    
         Average:    16:36.68                                                    
   7 Conestoga                   237   14   46   48   52   77   93  126          
      Total Time:  1:23:16.60                                                    
         Average:    16:39.32                                                    
   8 Charter                     253   13   32   68   69   71   99  103          
      Total Time:  1:23:37.70                                                    
         Average:    16:43.54                                                    
   9 Delaware Military Academy   258   10   20   70   73   85  121  147          
      Total Time:  1:23:37.00                                                    
         Average:    16:43.40                                                    
  10 West Genesee                271    6   62   63   65   75   89  107          
      Total Time:  1:23:52.50                                                    
         Average:    16:46.50                                                    
  11 St. Anthony's               278    7   35   39   91  106  115               
      Total Time:  1:24:05.30                                                    
         Average:    16:49.06                                                    
  12 Walt Whitman-MD             286   37   53   57   59   80   84   97          
      Total Time:  1:24:35.00                                                    
         Average:    16:55.00                                                    
  13 Thousand Islands Secondar   335   33   56   72   79   95  108  164          
      Total Time:  1:25:31.30                                                    
         Average:    17:06.26                                                    
  14 Bayport-Blue Point          343   16   30   76  104  117  146               
      Total Time:  1:25:50.10                                                    
         Average:    17:10.02                                                    
  15 Howell                      424   15   40  111  116  142  149               
      Total Time:  1:27:51.80                                                    
         Average:    17:34.36                                                    
  16 Wantagh                     426   25   43   88  130  140  141               
      Total Time:  1:27:55.90                                                    
         Average:    17:35.18                                                    
  17 Ursuline                    433   29   34  105  120  145  162               
      Total Time:  1:28:16.20                                                    
         Average:    17:39.24                                                    
  18 Susan Wagner                447   47   61  100  110  129  136  151          
      Total Time:  1:28:28.70                                                    
         Average:    17:41.74                                                    
  19 New Providence              464   42   54  101  133  134  167  170          
      Total Time:  1:28:49.80                                                    
         Average:    17:45.96                                                    
  20 John Jay-East Fishkill      508   83   90   96  114  125  166  180          
      Total Time:  1:29:38.30                                                    
         Average:    17:55.66                                                    
  21 Manasquan                   651   94  102  137  155  163  181  187          
      Total Time:  1:33:58.00                                                    
         Average:    18:47.60                                                    
  22 Rye                         658  109  122  123  148  156  160  178          
      Total Time:  1:34:03.90                                                    
         Average:    18:48.78                                                    
  23 Horace Greeley              674  119  128  131  139  157  175  177          
      Total Time:  1:34:15.00                                                    
         Average:    18:51.00                                                    
  24 Port Richmond               683   78  135  143  144  183                    
      Total Time:  1:35:44.40                                                    
         Average:    19:08.88                                                    
  25 Farmingdale                 756  118  150  154  165  169  172               
      Total Time:  1:37:27.60                                                    
         Average:    19:29.52                                                    
  26 Archbishop Ryan             777   67  173  176  179  182  184  194          
      Total Time:  1:40:49.50                                                    
         Average:    20:09.90                                                    
  27 Horace Mann School          818  153  159  161  171  174  186  188          
      Total Time:  1:39:57.80                                                    
         Average:    19:59.56                                                    


 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/12/2013               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 16  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. B.
=======================================================================          
    Distance: D 15:12.60  10/2011     Jenna Farrell, Fayetteville Manli          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Meghan Carrico            10 Assumption             16:11.2    1             
  2 Alexa Gostovich           09 Haddonfield            16:13.9    2             
  3 Jessica Byrd              12 Assumption             16:53.0    3             
  4 Claire Plunkett           12 Haddonfield            17:06.0    4             
  5 Lauren Lynch              09 Haddonfield            17:07.6    5             
  6 Maggie Kaelin             11 Assumption             17:09.0    6             
  7 Bridget Poisel            10 Haddonfield            17:17.2    7             
  8 Lisi Spence               11 Assumption             17:19.8    8             
  9 Natalie McCrudden         10 Haddonfield            17:20.1    9             
 10 Sophie Beavin             10 Assumption             17:27.6   10             
 11 Riley Williams            11 Clarence               17:30.4   11             
 12 Sarah Sheridan            11 Oakton                 17:35.5   12             
 13 Sami Tewolde              11 Oakton                 17:38.6   13             
 14 Kylee Kresge              10 Valley Central         17:42.2   14             
 15 Kyra Coyle                11 Mount St. Dominic      17:44.3   15             
 16 Julia DiSalvio            11 Chatham                17:44.9   16             
 17 Bridget Carroll           12 Oakton                 17:45.6   17             
 18 Hannah Brogan             11 Chatham                17:46.7   18             
 19 Tessa Beiter              09 Clarence               17:48.7   19             
 20 Thi Nguyen                09 Oakton                 17:49.4   20             
 21 Grace Naef                12 Bronxville             17:50.3   21             
 22 Rachel Conti              12 Riverhead              17:50.7   22             
 23 Sarah Codd                09 Downingtown West       17:53.3   23             
 24 Saige Sunier              10 Bronxville             17:58.6   24             
 25 Meghan VanBommel          10 Riverhead              18:00.9   25             
 26 Daniella Simari           11 Mount St. Dominic      18:01.4   26             
 27 Katherine Schmitter       11 Chatham                18:06.0   27             
 28 Katie Shea                10 North Hunterdon        18:06.4   28             
 29 Ashley Conklin            12 Valley Central         18:08.0   29             
 30 Olivia Peifer             11 Haddonfield            18:10.3   30             
 31 Katherine Marrinan        10 Bronxville             18:11.9   31             
 32 Julia Mahony              12 Oakton                 18:13.0   32             
 33 Emma Christenson          09 North Hunterdon        18:14.4   33             
 34 Megan Carey               10 Wayne Hills            18:14.8   34             
 35 Natalie Zawistawska       09 Wayne Hills            18:16.0   35             
 36 Morgan Flotteron          09 Bay Shore              18:17.8   36             
 37 Saniya Wadhwa             09 Northwest-MD           18:18.0   37             
 38 Marissa Marfurt           10 Clarence               18:19.0   38             
 39 Andrea Christmas          12 Northwest-MD           18:19.6   39             
 40 Lauren Victor             12 North Hunterdon        18:21.4   40             
 41 Caitlyn Leary             11 Tewksbury              18:21.9   41             
 42 Monica McClane            11 Haddonfield            18:22.4   42             
 43 Emily Ehrhart             10 North Hunterdon        18:23.9   43             
 44 Megan Carrick             10 Riverhead              18:24.8   44             
 45 Chamberlain Harris        09 Acad Holy Names        18:25.5   45             
 46 Jordan Sheppard           12 Northwest-MD           18:25.9   46             
 47 Madeline Smith            09 Bay Shore              18:27.2   47             
 48 Carolyn Dixon             11 Oakton                 18:28.4   48             
 49 Mackenzie Kennedy         12 Acad Holy Names        18:30.3   49             
 50 Malini Balan              12 Niskayuna              18:32.6   50             
 51 Rachel Friedman           09 Walt Whitman-MD        18:33.3   51             
 52 Tatum Naylor              10 Clarence               18:34.7   52             
 53 Meagan Scotti             10 Bronxville             18:36.5   53             
 54 Sophie Lee                09 Walt Whitman-MD        18:37.0   54             
 55 Cayla Blake               09 Carmel                 18:37.9   55             
 56 Emelia Maslanka           09 North Hunterdon        18:39.7   56             
 57 Grace Malanga             10 Chatham                18:40.9   57             
 58 Irene Thomas              09 Niskayuna              18:41.2   58             
 59 Amanda Tullo              11 Smithtown              18:41.9   59             
 60 Julie Hirschfeld          10 Walt Whitman-MD        18:42.5   60             
 61 Nicola Phillips           10 Bronxville             18:43.6   61             
 62 Carolyn Fitzgerald        11 Clarence               18:46.2   62             
 63 Katie Venier              11 Kings Park             18:49.5   63             
 64 Annie McDonnell           11 Mount St. Dominic      18:50.3   64             
 65 Allison Giles             12 Tewksbury              18:51.0   65             
 66 Eva Barinelli             11 Tewksbury              18:51.5   66             
 67 Lydia Izzo                11 Newark                 18:52.0   67             
 68 Emme Kerj                 10 Bronxville             18:52.2   68             
 69 Erin Beiter               11 Clarence               18:52.7   69             
 70 Julia Jones               09 Downingtown West       18:53.0   70             
 71 Abby Fitzgerald           11 Nanuet                 18:53.4   71             
 72 Jillian Macri             11 Niskayuna              18:55.2   72             
 73 Kelly Cook                12 North Hunterdon        18:56.3   73             
 74 Tracy DeLade              10 Chatham                18:57.7   74             
 75 Vivian Thai               09 Northwest-MD           18:59.3   75             
 76 Emily Gedzelman           10 Oakton                 19:02.0   76             
 77 Emma Lewis                10 Bronxville             19:05.7   77             
 78 Sophie Poindexter         10 Padua                  19:08.3   78             
 79 Elisabeth Dehareng        10 Walt Whitman-MD        19:09.2   79             
 80 Annie Waye                09 Walt Whitman-MD        19:12.9   80             
 81 Amalie ElFallah           12 Northwest-MD           19:18.8   81             
 82 Liu Veronica              10 Niskayuna              19:23.0   82             
 83 Julia Smith               11 Acad Holy Names        19:27.0   83             
 84 Daniela Pinzon            10 Bay Shore              19:27.5   84             
 85 Brooke Matte              12 Queensbury             19:28.0   85             
 86 Rachael Franchini         11 Acad Holy Names        19:28.6   86             
 87 Laura Capobianco          12 Colonie                19:29.0   87             
 88 Caroline Baggeroer        10 Westford Academy       19:29.5   88             
 89 Genna Edwards             09 Downingtown West       19:29.9   89             
 90 Allie Bennett             11 Kings Park             19:30.1   90             
 91 Lydia Hanchett            10 Queensbury             19:30.4   91             
 92 Rebecca Traum-Steinberg   12 Nanuet                 19:30.7   92             
 93 Krystyna Green            12 Mount St. Dominic      19:31.0   93             
 94 Abigail Chirokas          11 Westford Academy       19:32.5   94             
 95 Isabel Kim                 8 Niskayuna              19:33.9   95             
 96 Nicole Roeder             11 Nanuet                 19:34.5   96             
 97 Georgi Crisci             11 Valley Central         19:35.3   97             
 98 Becca Samsel              11 Downingtown West       19:39.3   98             
 99 Dana Fuentes              10 North Hunterdon        19:39.7   99             
100 Isabelle Lombardi         11 Acad Holy Names        19:41.3  100             
101 Lauren Cody               12 Kings Park             19:43.0  101             
102 Alexi Secor               11 Colonie                19:44.0  102             
103 Anna Piwowarczyk          10 Kings Park             19:47.5  103             
104 Allison Delaney           11 Newark                 19:48.8  104             
105 Kerri Meehl               11 Queensbury             19:50.0  105             
106 Brona Nielsen             09 Manasquan              19:50.4  106             
107 Nicole Tran               12 Tewksbury              19:52.5  107             
108 Loren Lozano              12 Valley Central         19:53.3  108             
109 PJ Fisher                 10 Queensbury             19:54.5  109             
110 Johanna Watzka            12 Nanuet                 19:54.8  110             
111 Natasha Singh             09 Northwest-MD           19:55.2  111             
112 Allie Tarricone           12 Kings Park             19:55.6  112             
113 Isabella Benfanti         12 Clarence               20:01.9  113             
114 Kayla Kiernan             12 Nanuet                 20:02.8  114             
115 Celia Hough               11 Valley Central         20:03.0  115             
116 Sam McGoldrick            11 Tappan Zee             20:03.8  116             
117 Taryn DiRocco             12 Smithtown              20:04.6  117             
118 Kristin Stuzynski         12 Chatham                20:05.4  118             
119 Danielle Savage           09 Padua                  20:06.5  119             
120 Julia Smith               12 Westford Academy       20:06.7  120             
121 Laurel Gumpert            12 Wellington C Mep       20:06.9  121             
122 Maddy Harkness            09 Manasquan              20:07.2  122             
123 Jaclyn Staranka           10 Mount St. Dominic      20:10.4  123             
124 Ehlana Strzelczyk         12 Smithtown              20:11.1  124             
125 Sydney Kriner              8 Ursuline               20:12.0  125             
126 Selia Chen                11 Nanuet                 20:12.9  126             
127 Andrea Lozowski           12 Tewksbury              20:13.4  127             
128 Brandi Rizika             11 Wayne Hills            20:13.8  128             
129 Michaela Bartley          09 Kings Park             20:15.0  129             
130 Lianna Procida            10 Bay Shore              20:15.7  130             
131 Jesssica Petronzi         09 Wayne Hills            20:17.9  131             
132 Amanda Medeiros           12 Colonie                20:19.0  132             
133 Katelyn Anthony           09 Downingtown West       20:19.7  133             
134 Kate Pelcin               09 Downingtown West       20:22.8  134             
135 Hannah West               10 Westford Academy       20:23.8  135             
136 Anya Liotta               10 Downingtown West       20:25.0  136             
137 Dymond Frazier            09 Northwest-MD           20:25.6  137             
138 Gess Mongelli             09 Wayne Hills            20:26.3  138             
139 Sarah Sprinkle            11 Padua                  20:27.9  139             
140 Monica Schubbe            12 Immaculata Academy     20:29.0  140             
141 Kayla Campanella          10 Immaculata Academy     20:30.2  141             
142 Cierra Pierce             10 Queensbury             20:32.0  142             
143 Paige Golembeski          11 Bay Shore              20:33.8  143             
144 Nina Schlosberg           12 Riverhead              20:35.0  144             
145 Jessica Collum            11 Wayne Hills            20:37.5  145             
146 Eileen Malinowski         11 Carmel                 20:37.9  146             
147 Elizabeth Jewett           8 Cohoes                 20:38.4  147             
148 Erin Charton              10 Colonie                20:41.9  148             
149 Emma Zawacki              12 Smithtown              20:43.1  149             
150 Sam Warshauer             09 Kings Park             20:46.0  150             
151 Lauren Leo                12 Immaculata Academy     20:47.3  151             
152 Samantha Bott             10 John Jay-E Fishk       20:50.8  152             
153 Nicole Loffredo           10 Wayne Hills            20:53.6  153             
154 Olivia Smith              12 Immaculata Academy     20:54.7  154             
155 Jackie Goedel             12 Wellington C Mep       20:55.4  155             
156 Lauren Milana             12 Farmingdale            20:55.8  156             
157 Alexandra Shaw            12 Smithtown              20:59.8  157             
158 Brooke Sadowitz           09 John Jay-E Fishk       21:00.9  158             
159 Mary McGovern             12 John Jay-E Fishk       21:01.4  159             
160 Abby Edwards              10 Queensbury             21:01.9  160             
161 Isabella Mead             09 Manasquan              21:02.5  161             
162 Kristen Col               11 Farmingdale            21:07.3  162             
163 Amy Griffin               12 Immaculata Academy     21:12.0  163             
164 Caitlin Massimi           10 Immaculata Academy     21:14.2  164             
165 Nicole Gardy              11 Colonie                21:15.8  165             
166 Emily Lehmann             11 Corcoran               21:16.6  166             
167 Courtney Mayer            10 Walt Whitman-NY        21:18.7  167             
168 Elizabeth Malatesta       12 Chatham                21:19.2  168             
169 Maggie Paruta             10 Mount St. Dominic      21:25.9  169             
170 Anna Brady                10 Immaculata Academy     21:28.5  170             
171 Paige Kelly               12 Corcoran               21:32.9  171             
172 Tamantha Pizarro          10 Valley Central         21:34.4  172             
173 Mackenzie Smith           10 Cohoes                 21:37.9  173             
174 Kaylie Felsberg           10 Bay Shore              21:40.5  174             
175 Arianna Miller            12 Wellington C Mep       21:42.8  175             
176 Ali Coppola               09 Padua                  21:46.0  176             
177 Molly van der Poel        12 Kingston               21:50.0  177             
178 Emily Haggerty            12 Wellington C Mep       21:51.7  178             
179 Caroline Carter           09 Manasquan              21:53.8  179             
180 Samantha Shepard          11 Shaker                 21:54.9  180             
181 Montana Queen             10 Bellport               21:56.9  181             
182 Danni Hyman               11 Scarsdale              22:00.5  182             
183 Sara Tarraran-Casella     10 Queensbury             22:03.0  183             
184 Meaghan Coons             12 Colonie                22:03.4  184             
185 Priscilla Nyabiosi        12 Newark                 22:09.9  185             
186 kate Kasznak              11 Bethlehem              22:14.5  186             
187 Kathleen Skelly           11 Tappan Zee             22:17.0  187             
188 Maria DeKoning            09 Sachem East            22:21.9  188             
189 Krista Plouman            11 Bethlehem              22:25.0  189             
190 Nicole Beranger           12 Valley Central         22:26.8  190             
191 Gabby Santacecilia        09 Padua                  22:29.8  191             
192 Laura Maxwell             11 New Providence         22:38.2  192             
193 Samiyah Basir             10 Tappan Zee             22:39.9  193             
194 Ashley Canestro           09 Sachem East            22:42.3  194             
195 Amanda Boiano             10 Tappan Zee             22:43.7  195             
196 Isabel Klein              11 Scarsdale              22:45.8  196             
197 Danielle Izzo             12 Our Lady of Mercy      22:49.0  197             
198 Cindy Weng                10 New Providence         22:51.0  198             
199 Maddie Tallman            09 Ursuline               22:51.9  199             
200 Katie Houser              11 Ursuline               22:55.0  200             
201 Sabrina Kaune             11 Scarsdale              22:55.8  201             
202 Katherine Marzynski       09 New Providence         23:00.7  202             
203 Gillian Murphy            12 Bethlehem              23:02.0  203             
204 Marlena Koch              10 Newark                 23:04.6  204             
205 Colleen Keating           11 Our Lady of Mercy      23:07.5  205             
206 Caroline Bullock          10 Ursuline               23:21.0  206             
207 Carly Volko               11 Ursuline               23:23.6  207             
208 Rebecca Bussard           11 Ursuline               23:30.1  208             
209 Esther Jewett             10 Cohoes                 23:36.8  209             
210 Julia Annunziato          11 Our Lady of Mercy      24:06.8  210             
211 Sarah Olsen               11 Our Lady of Mercy      24:14.2  211             
212 allison Deyo              12 Bethlehem              24:21.8  212             
213 Kameryn Hall              10 Westford Academy       24:24.7  213             
214 Nicole Cochran            11 Padua                  24:25.9  214             
215 Danielle Frondi           10 Nanuet                 24:31.7  215             
216 Rebecca Shaiman           12 Walt Whitman-NY        24:33.7  216             
217 Emma Gerrol               12 Bethlehem              24:34.6  217             
218 Theresa Bonano            11 Bethlehem              24:38.1  218             
219 Despina Kamarinos         12 Wellington C Mep       24:49.2  219             
220 Finuala O'Shea            11 Tappan Zee             24:56.4  220             
221 Caroline Hanson           12 Sachem East            25:25.6  221             
222 Nicole Acker              11 Our Lady of Mercy      25:34.9  222             
223 Emma Fitzpatrick          11 Our Lady of Mercy      26:27.7  223             
224 Samantha DiBenedetto      10 Sachem East            26:29.1  224             
225 Candace Mapp              10 Mount St. Dominic      26:47.1  225             
226 Molly McQuade             12 Colonie                26:51.2  226             
227 Jennie Tang               09 Bethlehem              31:00.0  227             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Haddonfield                  27    2    4    5    7    9   30   42          
      Total Time:  1:25:04.80                                                    
         Average:    17:00.96                                                    
   2 Assumption                   28    1    3    6    8   10                    
      Total Time:  1:25:00.60                                                    
         Average:    17:00.12                                                    
   3 Oakton                       94   12   13   17   20   32   48   76          
      Total Time:  1:29:02.10                                                    
         Average:    17:48.42                                                    
   4 Clarence                    182   11   19   38   52   62   69  113          
      Total Time:  1:30:59.00                                                    
         Average:    18:11.80                                                    
   5 Bronxville                  190   21   24   31   53   61   68   77          
      Total Time:  1:31:20.90                                                    
         Average:    18:16.18                                                    
   6 Chatham                     192   16   18   27   57   74  118  168          
      Total Time:  1:31:16.20                                                    
         Average:    18:15.24                                                    
   7 North Hunterdon             200   28   33   40   43   56   73   99          
      Total Time:  1:31:45.80                                                    
         Average:    18:21.16                                                    
   8 Northwest-MD                278   37   39   46   75   81  111  137          
      Total Time:  1:33:21.60                                                    
         Average:    18:40.32                                                    
   9 Mount St. Dominic           321   15   26   64   93  123  169  225          
      Total Time:  1:34:17.40                                                    
         Average:    18:51.48                                                    
  10 Walt Whitman-MD             324   51   54   60   79   80                    
      Total Time:  1:34:14.90                                                    
         Average:    18:50.98                                                    
  11 Niskayuna                   357   50   58   72   82   95                    
      Total Time:  1:35:05.90                                                    
         Average:    19:01.18                                                    
  12 Valley Central              363   14   29   97  108  115  172  190          
      Total Time:  1:35:21.80                                                    
         Average:    19:04.36                                                    
  13 Academy of Holy Names       363   45   49   83   86  100                    
      Total Time:  1:35:32.70                                                    
         Average:    19:06.54                                                    
  14 Tewksbury                   406   41   65   66  107  127                    
      Total Time:  1:36:10.30                                                    
         Average:    19:14.06                                                    
  15 Downingtown West            413   23   70   89   98  133  134  136          
      Total Time:  1:36:15.20                                                    
         Average:    19:15.04                                                    
  16 Bay Shore                   440   36   47   84  130  143  174               
      Total Time:  1:37:02.00                                                    
         Average:    19:24.40                                                    
  17 Wayne Hills                 466   34   35  128  131  138  145  153          
      Total Time:  1:37:28.80                                                    
         Average:    19:29.76                                                    
  18 Kings Park                  469   63   90  101  103  112  129  150          
      Total Time:  1:37:45.70                                                    
         Average:    19:33.14                                                    
  19 Nanuet                      483   71   92   96  110  114  126  215          
      Total Time:  1:37:56.20                                                    
         Average:    19:35.24                                                    
  20 Queensbury                  532   85   91  105  109  142  160  183          
      Total Time:  1:39:14.90                                                    
         Average:    19:50.98                                                    
  21 Smithtown                   606   59  117  124  149  157                    
      Total Time:  1:40:40.50                                                    
         Average:    20:08.10                                                    
  22 Colonie                     634   87  102  132  148  165  184  226          
      Total Time:  1:41:29.70                                                    
         Average:    20:17.94                                                    
  23 Westford Academy            650   88   94  120  135  213                    
      Total Time:  1:43:57.20                                                    
         Average:    20:47.44                                                    
  24 Padua                       703   78  119  139  176  191  214               
      Total Time:  1:43:58.50                                                    
         Average:    20:47.70                                                    
  25 Immaculata Academy          749  140  141  151  154  163  164  170          
      Total Time:  1:43:53.20                                                    
         Average:    20:46.64                                                    
  26 Wellington C. Mepham        848  121  155  175  178  219                    
      Total Time:  1:49:26.00                                                    
         Average:    21:53.20                                                    
  27 Tappan Zee                  911  116  187  193  195  220                    
      Total Time:  1:52:40.80                                                    
         Average:    22:32.16                                                    
  28 Ursuline                    937  125  199  200  206  207  208               
      Total Time:  1:52:43.50                                                    
         Average:    22:32.70                                                    
  29 Bethlehem                  1007  186  189  203  212  217  218  227          
      Total Time:  1:56:37.90                                                    
         Average:    23:19.58                                                    
  30 Our Lady of Mercy          1045  197  205  210  211  222  223               
      Total Time:  1:59:52.40                                                    
         Average:    23:58.48                                                    


 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/12/2013               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 19  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
=======================================================================          
    Distance: D 13:22.90  10/2012     John McMullin, St. Anthony's               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 John McMullin             12 St. Anthony's          13:54.7    1             
  2 Brandon Gilman            11 Lowell                 13:58.0    2             
  3 Pat Shea                  12 Haddonfield            14:01.6    3             
  4 Ryan Dearie               10 St. Anthony's          14:05.2    4             
  5 Sam Hayden                11 Walter Johnson         14:05.9    5             
  6 Luis Gonzalez             11 Lowell                 14:06.7    6             
  7 Brian Kreider             12 St. Anthony's          14:07.5    7             
  8 Ryan Ames                 11 Lowell                 14:08.0    8             
  9 TJ Morales                10 North Rockland         14:09.2    9             
 10 Ben Ryherd                10 Downingtown West       14:10.2   10             
 11 Colin Gallagher           10 Haddonfield            14:10.6   11             
 12 Alexander Garcia          11 St. Anthony's          14:11.0   12             
 13 Connor Hennessey          11 La Salle Academy       14:12.1   13             
 14 Sean Bryan                10 Lowell                 14:16.2   14             
 15 Charlie Barton            11 Downingtown West       14:16.6   15             
 16 Patrick Blair             09 Downingtown West       14:17.6   16             
 17 Matt Strathoff            12 Walter Johnson         14:18.9   17             
 18 Tommy Abraham             10 Lowell                 14:20.0   18             
 19 Logan Nadeau              12 Lowell                 14:20.6   19             
 20 Chad Evans                11 Haddonfield            14:21.3   20             
 21 Matthew Clarke            11 St. Anthony's          14:24.1   21             
 22 Anthony Andrews           12 Lowell                 14:24.6   22             
 23 Alex Campagna             10 La Salle Academy       14:25.3   23             
 24 David Fanelli             12 Downingtown West       14:25.9   24             
 25 Evan Whiteman             11 Downingtown West       14:26.6   25             
 26 Jake O'Neill              09 Downingtown West       14:28.9   26             
 27 Nick sabia                11 Smithtown              14:31.5   27             
 28 Yahvier Sanchez           10 Smithtown              14:37.1   28             
 29 James Dowd                10 Pearl River            14:38.0   29             
 30 Danny Stevens             11 Haddonfield            14:41.6   30             
 31 Troy Gonsalves            12 La Salle Academy       14:42.3   31             
 32 Ochs Spencer              12 Smithtown              14:43.6   32             
 33 Blake Barr                11 Haddonfield            14:44.5   33             
 34 Sebastian Nichols         09 Walt Whitman-MD        14:49.4   34             
 35 Roger Berman              12 Palos Verdes           14:51.3   35             
 36 JP Burklowe               11 Walter Johnson         14:52.1   36             
 37 Sam Jaffe                 12 Downingtown West       14:52.5   37             
 38 Aidan Russell             10 Pearl River            14:53.2   38             
 39 Ryan Kutch                10 St. Anthony's          14:53.8   39             
 40 Liam Joyce                11 North Rockland         14:54.5   40             
 41 James Feeney              11 North Rockland         14:55.2   41             
 42 Chris Prigge              12 Pearl River            14:55.7   42             
 43 Derek Forand              12 La Salle Academy       14:56.4   43             
 44 Matt Constant             12 Bishop Hendricken      14:57.7   44             
 45 Wesley Booth              10 Palos Verdes           14:58.2   45             
 46 Chris Morisseau           11 Bishop Hendricken      14:59.2   46             
 47 Tom Harrington            12 Smithtown              15:00.5   47             
 48 Matt Rich                 12 Bishop Hendricken      15:04.0   48             
 49 Kyle O'Neill              12 Pearl River            15:04.7   49             
 50 Matthew Digan             12 Walt Whitman-MD        15:07.7   50             
 51 Giancarlo Lavall          12 La Salle Academy       15:10.0   51             
 52 Doxey Michael             12 Smithtown              15:10.7   52             
 53 Kahekee Northup           11 Chariho                15:11.3   53             
 54 Mike Neary                12 Delbarton              15:12.1   54             
 55 Harrison Jones            12 Bishop Hendricken      15:12.8   55             
 56 Phil Royce                12 Smithtown              15:14.6   56             
 57 Kevin Chrones             12 La Salle Academy       15:15.1   57             
 58 Harrison DeWitt           10 La Salle Academy       15:15.5   58             
 59 Zach Wagner               10 Cicero-North Syr       15:15.9   59             
 60 Mike Shine                10 Pearl River            15:16.5   60             
 61 Jonathan Goldman          11 St. Joseph b-t-S       15:17.1   61             
 62 Cameron Ketchum           10 Delbarton              15:18.3   62             
 63 Chris Ehrhardt            12 Haddonfield            15:18.7   63             
 64 Christian Carstensen      11 Pearl River            15:19.3   64             
 65 Billy Kingsbery           12 Delbarton              15:20.9   65             
 66 Patrick Tuohy              8 North Rockland         15:21.7   66             
 67 William Morange           11 North Rockland         15:22.2   67             
 68 Steve Beyer               09 Bayport-Blue Point     15:23.7   68             
 69 Caroussos Demetrious      12 Smithtown              15:24.4   69             
 70 Ethan Craig               10 Baldwinsville          15:25.7   70             
 71 Cameron Verrette          11 Cicero-North Syr       15:26.1   71             
 72 Jared Peters              10 North Rockland         15:26.8   72             
 73 Brandon Couture           12 Bishop Hendricken      15:27.4   73             
 74 Ryan Huo                  11 Scarsdale              15:30.1   74             
 75 Marco Paternoster         11 Scarsdale              15:31.4   75             
 76 lenny lacovera            11 Washington             15:32.1   76             
 77 Luis Santory              11 Suffern                15:32.7   77             
 78 Austin Lesch              12 Walt Whitman-MD        15:33.2   78             
 79 Max Goldberg              11 Walt Whitman-MD        15:34.2   79             
 80 Kenny Stehle              09 Baldwinsville          15:34.9   80             
 81 Eric Swan                 11 Bayport-Blue Point     15:37.4   81             
 82 Brett Reckling            11 St. Benedicts          15:38.4   82             
 83 Chris Westdyk             11 Delbarton              15:39.2   83             
 84 Tim Carstensen            10 Pearl River            15:40.2   84             
 85 Brent Young               12 Cicero-North Syr       15:40.9   85             
 86 James Dowd                11 Suffern                15:41.6   86             
 87 Mike Barone               11 Delbarton              15:42.4   87             
 88 William Ford              11 Cheltenham             15:44.4   88             
 89 Brady Thompson            12 Baldwinsville          15:45.6   89             
 90 Jaynish Patel             11 Highstown              15:46.8   90             
 91 Tom Turner                11 Chariho                15:47.3   91             
 92 Matt Salbert              10 Jamesville-Dewitt      15:47.8   92             
 93 Ryan Flanagan             10 Highstown              15:48.4   93             
 94 James Dugan               09 Baldwinsville          15:51.5   94             
 95 Scott Ellenoff            10 Trinity School         15:52.1   95             
 96 Ethan Putnam              10 Walt Whitman-MD        15:52.9   96             
 97 Bryan Armijos             11 Highstown              15:55.2   97             
 98 Preston Scherr            10 Walt Whitman-MD        15:55.8   98             
 99 Cameron Nichols           11 Cicero-North Syr       15:56.2   99             
100 Sam Wasserman             10 Walt Whitman-MD        15:57.3  100             
101 Daniel Rosenbauer         11 St. Joseph b-t-S       15:57.7  101             
102 Ian Landry                10 Coventry               15:58.1  102             
103 Brennan Reynolds          11 Chariho                15:58.4  103             
104 Sean Meyer                11 Suffern                15:58.9  104             
105 AJ Wells                  09 Cicero-North Syr       15:59.3  105             
106 Matthew Leanza            11 Suffern                15:59.7  106             
107 Evan Vannatta             09 Baldwinsville          16:00.2  107             
108 Anthony Castagliola       11 St. Joseph b-t-S       16:02.4  108             
109 Austin Freedman           12 Highstown              16:03.1  109             
110 neil macrini              11 Washington             16:03.6  110             
111 Devin Murphy              12 Baldwinsville          16:04.9  111             
112 Troy Kilian               11 Jamesville-Dewitt      16:07.1  112             
113 Garrett Guillemette       11 Westford Academy       16:08.5  113             
114 Renny Simone              09 Baldwinsville          16:09.3  114             
115 Xi Chen                   11 Highstown              16:10.3  115             
116 Jedd Andrew               12 Chariho                16:11.3  116             
117 Steven Cooley             09 Cicero-North Syr       16:13.6  117             
118 Allen Garnes              09 Cicero-North Syr       16:16.5  118             
119 Kenyatta Henderson        12 Cheltenham             16:17.9  119             
120 Chris Pagano              12 North Rockland         16:20.5  120             
121 Alex Wojtkowiak           12 Chariho                16:21.3  121             
122 Dave Alcana               11 Nanuet                 16:23.2  122             
123 Vinnie Connors            11 Sachem North           16:23.6  123             
124 Paul Shuler               11 Delbarton              16:24.0  124             
125 Kevin Dunphy              11 Washington             16:24.5  125             
126 Tyler Glowaki             09 Jamesville-Dewitt      16:26.8  126             
127 Liam Flanagan             11 Nanuet                 16:27.8  127             
128 Ashwin Tanuku             10 Nanuet                 16:28.9  128             
129 Zachary Martin            11 Scarsdale              16:30.2  129             
130 Danny Kornblum            10 Suffern                16:31.0  130             
131 Nick Palin                09 Jamesville-Dewitt      16:32.6  131             
132 Max Murphy                11 Bayport-Blue Point     16:33.4  132             
133 Hunter Langdon            11 Cheltenham             16:33.9  133             
134 Tim Nguyen                11 Cheltenham             16:34.8  134             
135 Thomas Iandolo            11 Jamesville-Dewitt      16:35.4  135             
136 Dane Suarez               12 Kingston               16:36.0  136             
137 Johan Salas               10 St. Benedicts          16:39.1  137             
138 Pat Fischer               11 Delbarton              16:40.0  138             
139 nick reitano              11 Washington             16:42.6  139             
140 Kyle McCrosson            11 Bayport-Blue Point     16:44.7  140             
141 cj militello              09 Clinton                16:46.9  141             
142 Jack Conner               12 Sachem North           16:47.4  142             
143 Jaden Mack                09 Red Bank Regional      16:47.9  143             
144 Shaun Deignan             10 Coventry               16:48.5  144             
145 Niko Fotopolous           09 Red Bank Regional      16:49.2  145             
146 Hart Fukutomi             11 Riverdale Countr       16:49.9  146             
147 Mark Trofa                11 Sachem North           16:50.5  147             
148 Doug Detwiler             11 Sachem North           16:51.9  148             
149 Dave D'Amico              12 Colonie                16:54.9  149             
150 james Irwin               11 Seaford                16:55.3  150             
151 Luke Martin               12 Our Lady Of Lourdes    16:56.1  151             
152 Ryan Kosmides             11 Highstown              16:57.2  152             
153 Ryan Robillard            10 Coventry               16:57.8  153             
154 Sean Bradley              12 Cheltenham             16:59.7  154             
155 austin andriano           11 Seaford                17:01.1  155             
156 James Keefe               12 Riverdale Countr       17:02.4  156             
157 Andrew Cukierwar          12 Scarsdale              17:03.4  157             
158 Conner Urban              11 Sachem North           17:03.8  158             
159 Stephen Buttner           11 Colonie                17:04.4  159             
160 William Wallace           11 Cheltenham             17:06.5  160             
161 William Piersa            09 Newburgh               17:08.8  161             
162 Brendan Getzler           11 Wellington C Mep       17:09.8  162             
163 Jordon Ofek               11 Trinity School         17:10.7  163             
164 Brian Lynn                12 Nanuet                 17:11.2  164             
165 Travis Brady              12 Riverdale Countr       17:15.2  165             
166 Kyle Torrens              11 Jamesville-Dewitt      17:16.7  166             
167 Brendan Coffey            09 Cazenovia              17:19.1  167             
168 Matt Leifer               11 Trinity School         17:19.4  168             
169 Olu Ijandipe              11 St. Benedicts          17:19.7  169             
170 Max Venuti                11 BFA-St. Albans         17:20.1  170             
171 Eugene Loughlin           09 Kingston               17:20.4  171             
172 Cory Marriott             11 Colonie                17:20.8  172             
173 Kasim Jafri               11 Wellington C Mep       17:21.2  173             
174 Ryan Downes               12 Millbrook School       17:21.6  174             
175 Alex Wattles              10 Millbrook School       17:22.2  175             
176 Rob Ruszkowski            10 St. Joseph b-t-S       17:26.9  176             
177 Fernando Soares           10 St. Benedicts          17:27.9  177             
178 Hani Bach                 11 Sachem North           17:28.7  178             
179 Paul Cichetti             11 Chariho                17:29.5  179             
180 Andrew Cross              12 Queensbury             17:30.2  180             
181 Ben Marr                  12 Millbrook School       17:30.8  181             
182 Bobby Villaluz            09 Red Bank Regional      17:31.1  182             
183 Alec Donelian             11 Riverdale Countr       17:31.4  183             
184 Michael Anagnos           12 Riverdale Countr       17:31.8  184             
185 Ori Zaff                  12 Scarsdale              17:32.3  185             
186 Alex Langhorne            10 Tappan Zee             17:33.8  186             
187 Ryan Andi                 11 Colonie                17:34.3  187             
188 Cameron LaFreniere        11 Chariho                17:35.0  188             
189 josh mcnichol             10 Washington             17:36.4  189             
190 Tyler McCormack           09 Newburgh               17:37.6  190             
191 Eric Johnson              12 Colonie                17:38.1  191             
192 Sean Michael              11 Our Lady Of Lourdes    17:38.5  192             
193 Andrew Schembor           09 Red Bank Regional      17:38.8  193             
194 Patrick O'Neil            11 Cheltenham             17:39.5  194             
195 Harrison McDonough        11 Cazenovia              17:45.7  195             
196 James Krumholz            11 Bayport-Blue Point     17:46.8  196             
197 Eric Clemens              11 Sachem North           17:48.2  197             
198 Josh Smith                11 Cohoes                 17:49.1  198             
199 C.J. Warner               09 Cohoes                 17:50.5  199             
200 Jesse Curtin              11 Cohoes                 17:51.4  200             
201 Trevor Burt               10 Millbrook School       17:53.3  201             
202 Wallace Oliveira          10 Cheltenham             17:53.9                  
203 Matt Choi                 12 Tappan Zee             17:55.8  202             
204 Jack McNally              09 Red Bank Regional      17:57.4  203             
205 Brandon Chaplin           12 BFA-St. Albans         18:01.9  204             
206 Thomas Faxon              09 Kingston               18:05.7  205             
207 Alexander Bai             11 Westford Academy       18:06.0  206             
208 louis ragonesi            12 Tappan Zee             18:06.4  207             
209 Ryan Ruggiero             11 Bishop Hendricken      18:06.8  208             
210 Caleb Cioffi              12 BFA-St. Albans         18:07.7  209             
211 colby owen                12 Clinton                18:09.9  210             
212 Andre' DiMichele          12 BFA-St. Albans         18:10.9  211             
213 Billy Kress               11 Colonie                18:11.9  212             
214 Garrett Shin              09 Tappan Zee             18:12.6  213             
215 Anthony Reed              12 BFA-St. Albans         18:13.4  214             
216 Noam Barnhard             12 Riverdale Countr       18:17.4  215             
217 Dishon Kiziili            10 St. Benedicts          18:21.5  216             
218 Peter Emanuel             11 Scarsdale              18:28.2  217             
219 Mitch Meigs               10 Cazenovia              18:31.9  218             
220 Sean Ryan                 09 Newburgh               18:32.7  219             
221 David Fish                11 Colonie                18:33.7  220             
222 Vincent Spinelli          10 St. Joseph b-t-S       18:34.6  221             
223 Peter Sheldrick           10 Clinton                18:38.1  222             
224 Zachary Adler             12 Cazenovia              18:38.5  223             
225 Edmond Salmeron           10 St. Benedicts          18:38.9  224             
226 Matthew McArdle           10 Newburgh               18:39.2  225             
227 Matthew Nummy             09 Newburgh               18:39.8  226             
228 Jake Prossner             10 Cazenovia              18:41.0  227             
229 Jack Wittman              11 Red Bank Regional      18:44.0  228             
230 Stanley Varghese          09 Nanuet                 18:49.1  229             
231 Nick DeBellis             12 BFA-St. Albans         18:49.7  230             
232 Spencer West              12 Westford Academy       19:04.5  231             
233 Mykl Ambrose              12 Cheltenham             19:14.4                  
234 Craig Oliver              12 Kingston               19:22.6  232             
235 Paul Long                 10 Red Bank Regional      19:26.4  233             
236 Jackson Voynick           10 St. Benedicts          19:29.5  234             
237 Charlie Stramera          11 Wellington C Mep       19:30.3  235             
238 jeff oneal                10 Clinton                19:33.1  236             
239 Ananad Bradley            11 Wellington C Mep       19:33.5  237             
240 Brett Rexter              11 Coventry               19:36.3  238             
241 alec Wightman             10 Clinton                19:45.8  239             
242 Ryan Ball                 10 Coventry               19:46.7  240             
243 Nick Wenstrom             10 St. Joseph b-t-S       19:54.8  241             
244 Dhaval Patel              09 Newburgh               19:56.1  242             
245 Andrew Sosanya            10 St. Benedicts          19:56.8                  
246 Hunter Burnet             12 Cazenovia              19:58.4  243             
247 Max Morse-Golub           10 Millbrook School       19:58.9  244             
248 Cosmo Clemente            10 Wellington C Mep       20:02.6  245             
249 Christopher Guevarra      11 Glen Cove              20:10.4  246             
250 Tanner Lafarr             10 Queensbury             20:13.0  247             
251 daniel atik               09 Clinton                20:18.1  248             
252 John Hartnett             12 Tappan Zee             20:47.1  249             
253 Monty Liu                 10 Queensbury             21:05.2  250             
254 Ishbir Singh              11 Wellington C Mep       21:12.9  251             
255 Alex Chalk                10 Millbrook School       21:16.9  252             
256 Josh Samson               10 Bayport-Blue Point     21:22.5  253             
257 kevin Fish                11 Wellington C Mep       21:37.9  254             
258 Andrew Greco              12 Bayport-Blue Point     21:38.6  255             
259 Giovanni Dianna           11 Glen Cove              22:50.6  256             
260 Landry Shannon            10 Queensbury             22:51.1  257             
261 Harrison Israel           10 Glen Cove              23:06.3  258             
262 Juan Archuleta            11 Glen Cove              23:24.2  259             
263 andrew barringer          11 Kingston               23:51.5  260             
264 Isaiah Whitaker           09 St. Benedicts          24:20.6                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Anthony's                45    1    4    7   12   21   39               
      Total Time:  1:10:42.50                                                    
         Average:    14:08.50                                                    
   2 Lowell                       48    2    6    8   14   18   19   22          
      Total Time:  1:10:48.90                                                    
         Average:    14:09.78                                                    
   3 Downingtown West             90   10   15   16   24   25   26   37          
      Total Time:  1:11:36.90                                                    
         Average:    14:19.38                                                    
   4 Haddonfield                  97    3   11   20   30   33   63               
      Total Time:  1:11:59.60                                                    
         Average:    14:23.92                                                    
   5 La Salle Academy            161   13   23   31   43   51   57   58          
      Total Time:  1:13:26.10                                                    
         Average:    14:41.22                                                    
   6 Smithtown                   186   27   28   32   47   52   56   69          
      Total Time:  1:14:03.40                                                    
         Average:    14:48.68                                                    
   7 Pearl River                 218   29   38   42   49   60   64   84          
      Total Time:  1:14:48.10                                                    
         Average:    14:57.62                                                    
   8 North Rockland              223    9   40   41   66   67   72  120          
      Total Time:  1:14:42.80                                                    
         Average:    14:56.56                                                    
   9 Bishop Hendricken           266   44   46   48   55   73  208               
      Total Time:  1:15:41.10                                                    
         Average:    15:08.22                                                    
  10 Walt Whitman-MD             337   34   50   78   79   96   98  100          
      Total Time:  1:16:57.40                                                    
         Average:    15:23.48                                                    
  11 Delbarton                   351   54   62   65   83   87  124  138          
      Total Time:  1:17:12.90                                                    
         Average:    15:26.58                                                    
  12 Cicero-North Syracuse       419   59   71   85   99  105  117  118          
      Total Time:  1:18:18.40                                                    
         Average:    15:39.68                                                    
  13 Baldwinsville               440   70   80   89   94  107  111  114          
      Total Time:  1:18:37.90                                                    
         Average:    15:43.58                                                    
  14 Chariho                     484   53   91  103  116  121  179  188          
      Total Time:  1:19:29.60                                                    
         Average:    15:53.92                                                    
  15 Suffern                     503   77   86  104  106  130                    
      Total Time:  1:19:43.90                                                    
         Average:    15:56.78                                                    
  16 Highstown                   504   90   93   97  109  115  152               
      Total Time:  1:19:43.80                                                    
         Average:    15:56.76                                                    
  17 Jamesville-Dewitt           596   92  112  126  131  135  166               
      Total Time:  1:21:29.70                                                    
         Average:    16:17.94                                                    
  18 Bayport-Blue Point          617   68   81  132  140  196  253  255          
      Total Time:  1:22:06.00                                                    
         Average:    16:25.20                                                    
  19 Scarsdale                   620   74   75  129  157  185  217               
      Total Time:  1:22:07.40                                                    
         Average:    16:25.48                                                    
  20 Cheltenham                  628   88  119  133  134  154  160  194          
      Total Time:  1:22:10.70                                                    
         Average:    16:26.14                                                    
  21 Washington                  639   76  110  125  139  189                    
      Total Time:  1:22:19.20                                                    
         Average:    16:27.84                                                    
  22 St. Joseph by-the-Sea       667   61  101  108  176  221  241               
      Total Time:  1:23:18.70                                                    
         Average:    16:39.74                                                    
  23 Sachem North                718  123  142  147  148  158  178  197          
      Total Time:  1:23:57.20                                                    
         Average:    16:47.44                                                    
  24 Nanuet                      770  122  127  128  164  229                    
      Total Time:  1:25:20.20                                                    
         Average:    17:04.04                                                    
  25 St. Benedicts               781   82  137  169  177  216  224  234          
      Total Time:  1:25:26.60                                                    
         Average:    17:05.32                                                    
  26 Riverdale Country School    834  146  156  165  183  184  215               
      Total Time:  1:26:10.70                                                    
         Average:    17:14.14                                                    
  27 Colonie                     858  149  159  172  187  191  212  220          
      Total Time:  1:26:32.50                                                    
         Average:    17:18.50                                                    
  28 Red Bank Regional           866  143  145  182  193  203  228  233          
      Total Time:  1:26:44.40                                                    
         Average:    17:20.88                                                    
  29 Coventry                    877  102  144  153  238  240                    
      Total Time:  1:29:07.40                                                    
         Average:    17:49.48                                                    
  30 Millbrook School            975  174  175  181  201  244  252               
      Total Time:  1:30:06.80                                                    
         Average:    18:01.36                                                    
  31 Kingston                   1004  136  171  205  232  260                    
      Total Time:  1:35:16.20                                                    
         Average:    19:03.24                                                    
  32 BFA-St. Albans             1008  170  204  209  211  214  230               
      Total Time:  1:29:54.00                                                    
         Average:    17:58.80                                                    
  33 Newburgh                   1021  161  190  219  225  226  242               
      Total Time:  1:30:38.10                                                    
         Average:    18:07.62                                                    
  34 Cazenovia                  1030  167  195  218  223  227  243               
      Total Time:  1:30:56.20                                                    
         Average:    18:11.24                                                    
  35 Clinton                    1048  141  210  222  236  239  248               
      Total Time:  1:32:53.80                                                    
         Average:    18:34.76                                                    
  36 Wellington C. Mepham       1052  162  173  235  237  245  251  254          
      Total Time:  1:33:37.40                                                    
         Average:    18:43.48                                                    
  37 Tappan Zee                 1057  186  202  207  213  249                    
      Total Time:  1:32:35.70                                                    
         Average:    18:31.14                                                    


 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/12/2013               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 20  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
=======================================================================          
    Distance: D 15:12.60  10/2011     Jenna Farrell, Fayetteville Manli          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ann McCormack              8 Pearl River            16:49.3    1             
  2 Kristen Dibari            12 North Rockland         16:52.3    2             
  3 Nicole Kerrigan           10 Lincoln-Sudbury        16:58.5    3             
  4 Liv Palma                 09 Lincoln-Sudbury        17:00.3    4             
  5 Amber Caulfield           09 North Hunterdon        17:25.5    5             
  6 Erin Kelley               09 North Hunterdon        17:26.7    6             
  7 Katherine Malone          10 Lincoln-Sudbury        17:29.2    7             
  8 Brianne Garvey            12 Pearl River            17:31.3    8             
  9 Kaitlin O'Riordan         12 Pearl River            17:32.8    9             
 10 Laura Libruk              12 Shaker                 17:35.0   10             
 11 Emily Holland             09 Londonderry            17:36.9   11             
 12 Ceci Barnes               09 Lincoln-Sudbury        17:39.3   12             
 13 Dori Lustig               11 Lincoln-Sudbury        17:41.3   13             
 14 Kylie O'Grady             09 North Rockland         17:42.2   14             
 15 Lauren Herman             10 North Hunterdon        17:44.5   15             
 16 Katelyn Lavan             11 Pearl River            17:47.4   16             
 17 Bella Cruciano            09 West Chester Hen       17:48.4   17             
 18 Jaclyn Waldron            09 North Rockland         17:49.1   18             
 19 Nicole Kassakatis         09 West Chester Hen       17:50.2   19             
 20 Hannah Consiglio          11 Suffern                17:52.2   20             
 21 Kelsey Farbanish          10 North Hunterdon        17:54.8   21             
 22 Caley McCormick           12 Padua                  17:55.8   22             
 23 Naomi Costabile           12 North Rockland         17:56.3   23             
 24 Michelle Amorim           12 North Hunterdon        17:58.3   24             
 25 Kelly McCarten            09 North Hunterdon        18:00.3   25             
 26 Katie Clark               11 McKee/Staten Isl       18:02.4   26             
 27 Tara Sullivan              8 Tappan Zee             18:03.2   27             
 28 Shealyn O'Toole           11 North Hunterdon        18:05.0   28             
 29 Sarah Court               09 Londonderry            18:05.8   29             
 30 Emily Hull                12 New Hartford           18:08.9   30             
 31 Katie Wecht               12 Padua                  18:10.2   31             
 32 Hannah Solomons           12 Londonderry            18:12.5   32             
 33 Ceara Watson              11 Rush-Henrietta         18:17.4   33             
 34 Maddie Harris             11 North Rockland         18:19.5   34             
 35 Chandana Kochath          10 Sachem East            18:21.8   35             
 36 KatieMac Mayer            10 Oakton                 18:23.0   36             
 37 Sophia Saladino           10 Sachem East            18:23.4   37             
 38 Angelica Matwiejczuk      12 Suffern                18:24.5   38             
 39 Julia Clements            12 Downingtown West       18:25.1   39             
 40 Sara Rotundo              11 Pearl River            18:25.4   40             
 41 Kelsey Fenimore           10 Downingtown West       18:25.8   41             
 42 Rachel Dobjeleski         12 Rush-Henrietta         18:26.1   42             
 43 Audrey Keefe              12 Bethlehem              18:26.4   43             
 44 Nicole Gavilanes          11 Teaneck                18:27.9   44             
 45 Sarah Craig               10 Oakton                 18:29.9   45             
 46 Sandra Wilson             11 Pearl River            18:31.4   46             
 47 Mary Greagan              12 Bethlehem              18:32.8   47             
 48 Brenna McGuire            12 Sachem East            18:34.8   48             
 49 Alanna Laino              11 Sachem East            18:35.1   49             
 50 Marcie Harkins            10 West Chester Hen       18:39.3   50             
 51 Molly Clark               11 Westhill               18:39.6   51             
 52 Briana Periera            09 W. Tresper Clarke      18:44.1   52             
 53 Kaitlin Veigl             10 Sachem East            18:44.4   53             
 54 Leanne Harkins            12 Padua                  18:45.0   54             
 55 Cara Pearson              11 North Penn             18:45.9   55             
 56 Jenn Carter               10 West Chester Hen       18:48.1   56             
 57 Megan Sokol               11 Downingtown West       18:49.2   57             
 58 Hannah Chen               09 Lincoln-Sudbury        18:49.8   58             
 59 Halle Martosella          09 Downingtown West       18:50.1   59             
 60 Rachel Kaczmarczyk        11 Oakton                 18:53.2   60             
 61 Mary M. Smith             12 North Penn             18:54.2   61             
 62 Kathleen Tobelmann        10 Downingtown West       18:56.0   62             
 63 Rachel Wright             12 Columbia               18:56.3   63             
 64 Molly Lorenz              12 New Hartford           19:00.7   64             
 65 Juliette van Schaik       10 Suffern                19:01.6   65             
 66 Tori Hughes               10 Clarence               19:03.4   66             
 67 Maddie Olson              11 Downingtown West       19:05.5   67             
 68 Brooke Walhgren           12 Padua                  19:09.0   68             
 69 Jacki D'Amico             12 Padua                  19:10.5   69             
 70 Amy Duong                 12 W. Tresper Clarke      19:11.4   70             
 71 Margo Medenbach           12 West Morris Mendham    19:12.1   71             
 72 Dylanne Nowik             10 Rush-Henrietta         19:12.7   72             
 73 Devon Coffey              12 Colonie                19:13.0   73             
 74 Christy Capek             10 Shoreham-Wading        19:13.3   74             
 75 Allison Keenan            11 North Rockland         19:14.1   75             
 76 Katie Zwerger             12 West Genesee           19:14.9   76             
 77 Michaela Riegler          09 Hackley School         19:15.2   77             
 78 Becky Schoellkopf         09 Downingtown West       19:19.0   78             
 79 Meaghan McKiernan         10 Tappan Zee             19:20.3   79             
 80 Jenny DiMarino            12 Rush-Henrietta         19:21.4   80             
 81 Stephanie Gonyea          10 Columbia               19:22.1   81             
 82 Grace Slavin              10 Tappan Zee             19:22.9   82             
 83 Olga Zeleznik             10 Walt Whitman-MD        19:25.3   83             
 84 Lisa Bond                 11 West Morris Mendham    19:25.9   84             
 85 Meghan Evans              09 Westhill               19:26.3   85             
 86 Gabby Borodyansky         11 McKee/Staten Isl       19:28.4   86             
 87 Addison Tobias            11 Clarence               19:29.4   87             
 88 Ashley Rommeney           12 Sachem East            19:30.4   88             
 89 Fayth Risler              12 Shaker                 19:32.5   89             
 90 Laura Troisi              12 Londonderry            19:33.2   90             
 91 Francesca Parillo         11 Ballston Spa           19:33.8   91             
 92 Sara Hamilton             11 Colonie                19:36.3   92             
 93 Mackenzie Nichols         12 Columbia               19:39.0   93             
 94 Anna Marotta              12 Shaker                 19:40.7   94             
 95 Amber Lubaszka            11 North Rockland         19:41.3   95             
 96 Rebecca Coughlin          11 Rush-Henrietta         19:41.7   96             
 97 Emma Lathi                10 Clarence               19:42.8   97             
 98 Olivia Kastick            11 West Genesee           19:43.7   98             
 99 Jenna Plue                12 Shaker                 19:44.1   99             
100 Katie Moran               11 Bethlehem              19:46.0  100             
101 Amanda Lane               11 Ballston Spa           19:47.8  101             
102 Becca Pfohl               12 Cazenovia              19:48.3  102             
103 Amrita Persaud            12 Suffern                19:48.6  103             
104 Alexa Deyo                09 Ballston Spa           19:49.9  104             
105 Kristen George            12 Clarence               19:50.4  105             
106 Abby MacKenzie            11 Bethlehem              19:51.6  106             
107 Caroline Black            12 Westhill               19:54.0  107             
108 Anya Glasco               09 West Chester Hen       19:54.7  108             
109 Bridget Bartholomay       11 Rush-Henrietta         19:55.3  109             
110 Camille Butterfield       09 Hackley School         19:56.0  110             
111 Abbey Frederick           10 Ballston Spa           19:56.3  111             
112 Emily Leath               10 Sachem North           19:56.9  112             
113 Toni James                10 Teaneck                19:58.1  113             
114 Meghan Soldani            12 Shaker                 19:59.3  114             
115 Jenna Swartz              12 Colonie                20:00.5  115             
116 Lydia Selert              11 Shaker                 20:01.4  116             
117 Natalie Emerick           12 Jordan-Elbridge        20:01.8  117             
118 regina serecin            12 Tottenville            20:02.3  118             
119 Lisa Bogardus             09 Westhill               20:02.6  119             
120 Alex Durkee               11 Lincoln-Sudbury        20:02.9  120             
121 Tori Wright               12 Cazenovia              20:03.2  121             
122 Lauren Baker              09 Walt Whitman-MD        20:04.1  122             
123 Kayla You                 11 North Penn             20:04.5  123             
124 Jasmine Wechsler          12 Pearl River            20:06.3  124             
125 Nicole Becker             11 Suffern                20:09.4  125             
126 Sam Noonan                10 Coventry               20:10.7  126             
127 Nora Hall                 11 Toll Gate              20:11.1  127             
128 Cathryn Erhard            10 West Genesee           20:11.5  128             
129 Rachel Tenney             12 Colonie                20:12.2  129             
130 Alyssa Crystal            10 Chittenango            20:14.3  130             
131 Amanda Cohen              11 West Morris Mendham    20:15.5  131             
132 Marianna McCarthy         10 Shoreham-Wading        20:16.9  132             
133 Lauren McAuliffe          10 Shoreham-Wading        20:17.3  133             
134 Kristen Mattera           10 Tappan Zee             20:19.4  134             
135 Sahnnon Dowd              09 Shoreham-Wading        20:19.8  135             
136 Emily Mills               12 Jordan-Elbridge        20:20.8  136             
137 Kailey McCullen           12 Oakton                 20:21.8  137             
138 Sarah Donahue             11 Colonie                20:22.7  138             
139 Kathleen Kelly            10 Ballston Spa           20:25.0  139             
140 Ali Nelson                12 New Hartford           20:25.4  140             
141 Emily Hunsberger          12 North Penn             20:26.5  141             
142 Colleen Valentine         10 West Morris Mendham    20:28.6  142             
143 alexandra rodriequez      10 W. Tresper Clarke      20:28.9  143             
144 Julia Raleigh             12 Cazenovia              20:29.2  144             
145 Ashley Ayala              09 Bay Shore              20:31.0  145             
146 Hannah Garty              11 West Genesee           20:32.1  146             
147 Nicole Sailiant           09 Coventry               20:32.4  147             
148 Emma Wessley              10 Walt Whitman-MD        20:32.7  148             
149 Tori Trossett             11 Bethlehem              20:33.9  149             
150 Anya Burke                11 BFA-St. Albans         20:35.6  150             
151 Candace Latnie            12 Colonie                20:37.4  151             
152 Alyssa Nguyen             11 Tappan Zee             20:40.7  152             
153 Elena Messina             11 West Morris Mendham    20:42.5  153             
154 Annemarie Martella        10 Toll Gate              20:43.7  154             
155 Marina Gentilcore         09 Clarence               20:44.7  155             
156 Katherine Baird           11 Columbia               20:45.9  156             
157 Skylar Loeb               10 Toll Gate              20:49.3  157             
158 Grace Wheeler             11 Cazenovia              20:50.1  158             
159 Anna Jordan               12 Oakton                 20:50.6  159             
160 Julia Fierro              10 Kings Park             20:51.1  160             
161 Libby Miller              12 North Penn             20:52.9  161             
162 Kate Wilson               10 Walt Whitman-MD        20:53.3  162             
163 Melissa Monti             11 Toll Gate              20:54.7  163             
164 Devora Rivera             10 Oakton                 20:57.1  164             
165 Katelyn Caltagirone       12 New Hartford           21:01.2  165             
166 Rebecca Lio               12 Tottenville            21:02.5  166             
167 Nicolette DiMura          12 Columbia               21:03.3  167             
168 Ashley Ayotte             12 Toll Gate              21:04.3  168             
169 Alanah Hurse              12 Monroe Woodbury        21:05.3  169             
170 Laura Hopkins             11 Toll Gate              21:07.5  170             
171 Afton Minavio             11 Rush-Henrietta         21:08.4  171             
172 Gabriella Czerw           12 Sachem North           21:09.5  172             
173 Julia Pase                11 Shoreham-Wading        21:09.9  173             
174 Anne Kennedy              12 BFA-St. Albans         21:10.5  174             
175 Morgan McEvoy             12 Shaker                 21:11.8  175             
176 Imani Solan               11 Suffern                21:13.5  176             
177 Alyssa Crane              12 Chittenango            21:14.1  177             
178 Nicole Gillete-Henao      12 Teaneck                21:14.5  178             
179 Mulenga Hibbert           12 Teaneck                21:14.8  179             
180 Meaghan Podlaski          11 Colonie                21:15.1  180             
181 Charissa Perfect          12 W. Tresper Clarke      21:15.8  181             
182 Nathalie Gravelin         12 BFA-St. Albans         21:19.2  182             
183 Kimberly Longboat         10 Sachem North           21:21.3  183             
184 Maddy Phillips            10 Cazenovia              21:22.7  184             
185 Alaina Taylor             12 Padua                  21:24.5  185             
186 Shea Foley                11 Bethlehem              21:26.1  186             
187 Katelyn Wipf              12 Londonderry            21:26.7  187             
188 Gabriela Sanchez          12 Columbia               21:28.6  188             
189 Nina Gania                12 Teaneck                21:29.4  189             
190 Maya Dixon                11 Bay Shore              21:29.9  190             
191 Danielle Petrangelo       12 Toll Gate              21:30.7  191             
192 Olivia Duran              09 Walt Whitman-MD        21:32.6  192             
193 Jessica Heller            12 Horace Mann School     21:39.0  193             
194 Alison Jeffords           12 Clarence               21:42.9  194             
195 Neeve Curley              12 St. Anthony's          21:43.6  195             
196 Kaleigh Barrett           09 Chittenango            21:45.3  196             
197 Amanda Kopka              10 Coventry               21:46.4  197             
198 Jill Bracaglia            10 Oakton                 21:47.3  198             
199 Michela McDewell          11 Goshen                 21:53.5  199             
200 Devon Eriole              09 Ballston Spa           21:55.7  200             
201 Haley O'Brien             12 Cazenovia              22:03.0  201             
202 Jen Hartwell              11 Jordan-Elbridge        22:07.0  202             
203 Jasmine Uralil            09 W. Tresper Clarke      22:10.4  203             
204 Clover Ulrich             11 Amherst-Pelham         22:19.0  204             
205 brianna ust               10 Tottenville            22:19.7  205             
206 Patty Competello          11 Kings Park             22:23.6  206             
207 Sharlee Nazarkiewcz       10 West Genesee           22:24.7  207             
208 Emily Pucci               10 Kings Park             22:25.1  208             
209 Emily Dieffenbach         09 Hackley School         22:29.2  209             
210 melanie ramirez           11 Tottenville            22:29.6  210             
211 Julia Smead               12 Columbia               22:30.0  211             
212 Nidia Tejada              11 Teaneck                22:39.4  212             
213 deanna abatiello          11 W. Tresper Clarke      22:40.6  213             
214 Gabrielle Sisino          12 St. Anthony's          22:44.6  214             
215 Colleen Hilla             12 Monroe Woodbury        22:45.0  215             
216 Taylor Lesure             11 Amherst-Pelham         22:49.9  216             
217 Adeeba Arastu             12 New Hartford           22:51.0  217             
218 Tara Strichman            10 Notre Dame-BG          22:56.3  218             
219 Deana Wolf                11 Kings Park             22:57.7  219             
220 Juliann Horn              10 Kings Park             22:58.7  220             
221 Casey Krauss              11 Goshen                 22:59.8  221             
222 Margaret DeLaMater        09 Hackley School         23:03.0  222             
223 Jennifer Nealis           10 Kings Park             23:07.5  223             
224 Luciana Stock             11 North Penn             23:11.4  224             
225 Amanda Fini               11 Goshen                 23:15.8  225             
226 Alex Rheaume              09 Chittenango            23:18.1  226             
227 Sophia Feldman            11 Horace Mann School     23:18.5  227             
228 Emily Forman              11 Monroe Woodbury        23:19.3  228             
229 Maggie DeJohn             09 Jordan-Elbridge        23:19.6  229             
230 Danielle Fierro           10 Kings Park             23:27.0  230             
231 Maggie Zink               12 Ballston Spa           23:29.8  231             
232 Romy Payne                11 Amherst-Pelham         23:33.2  232             
233 Carolyn Nappy             12 St. Anthony's          23:42.9  233             
234 Meghan Kelly              12 St. Anthony's          23:45.1  234             
235 Jen Waltz                 09 West Chester Hen       23:54.0  235             
236 Abigail Owens             12 New Hartford           24:10.9  236             
237 Lea Fusco                 09 Coventry               24:17.0  237             
238 Ayushi Pola               12 North Penn             24:17.4  238             
239 Sierra Hausthor           09 Amherst-Pelham         24:18.2  239             
240 Paula Gomez               12 Notre Dame-BG          24:37.1  240             
241 Kayla DeCristofaro        11 St. Anthony's          24:52.0  241             
242 Isabella Adams            11 St. Anthony's          24:52.5  242             
243 Maegan DiMichele          11 BFA-St. Albans         25:07.0  243             
244 Sydnie Williams           10 Bay Shore              25:21.5  244             
245 Justina Lumbra            11 BFA-St. Albans         25:25.0  245             
246 Maggie Daley              10 Coventry               25:31.7  246             
247 caitlin hourican          10 Tottenville            25:39.2  247             
248 Teagan DeCusatis          12 Notre Dame-BG          25:51.0  248             
249 Maria Posilico            09 W. Tresper Clarke      25:56.9  249             
250 Erica Sobecki             11 W. Tresper Clarke      26:03.0                  
251 Codi Lulek                11 BFA-St. Albans         26:04.7  250             
252 Besny Sebastian           09 W. Tresper Clarke      26:17.4                  
253 Lindsay McCormick         10 Sachem North           26:26.9  251             
254 Claire Dougher            10 Monroe Woodbury        26:44.9  252             
255 Nur Momani                10 Hackley School         27:23.4  253             
256 Tara Cunningham           12 St. Anthony's          27:31.3  254             
257 Jackie Raynor             11 Shoreham-Wading        55:00.1  255             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lincoln-Sudbury              39    3    4    7   12   13   58  120          
      Total Time:  1:26:48.60                                                    
         Average:    17:21.72                                                    
   2 North Hunterdon              71    5    6   15   21   24   25   28          
      Total Time:  1:28:29.80                                                    
         Average:    17:41.96                                                    
   3 Pearl River                  74    1    8    9   16   40   46  124          
      Total Time:  1:28:06.20                                                    
         Average:    17:37.24                                                    
   4 North Rockland               91    2   14   18   23   34   75   95          
      Total Time:  1:28:39.40                                                    
         Average:    17:43.88                                                    
   5 Sachem East                 222   35   37   48   49   53   88               
      Total Time:  1:32:39.50                                                    
         Average:    18:31.90                                                    
   6 Padua                       244   22   31   54   68   69  185               
      Total Time:  1:33:10.50                                                    
         Average:    18:38.10                                                    
   7 West Chester Henderson      250   17   19   50   56  108  235               
      Total Time:  1:33:00.70                                                    
         Average:    18:36.14                                                    
   8 Downingtown West            258   39   41   57   59   62   67   78          
      Total Time:  1:33:26.20                                                    
         Average:    18:41.24                                                    
   9 Rush-Henrietta              323   33   42   72   80   96  109  171          
      Total Time:  1:34:59.30                                                    
         Average:    18:59.86                                                    
  10 Londonderry                 349   11   29   32   90  187                    
      Total Time:  1:34:55.11                                                    
         Average:    18:59.02                                                    
  11 Suffern                     351   20   38   65  103  125  176               
      Total Time:  1:35:16.30                                                    
         Average:    19:03.26                                                    
  12 Shaker                      406   10   89   94   99  114  116  175          
      Total Time:  1:36:31.60                                                    
         Average:    19:18.32                                                    
  13 Oakton                      437   36   45   60  137  159  164  198          
      Total Time:  1:36:58.50                                                    
         Average:    19:23.70                                                    
  14 Bethlehem                   445   43   47  100  106  149  186               
      Total Time:  1:37:10.70                                                    
         Average:    19:26.14                                                    
  15 Tappan Zee                  474   27   79   82  134  152                    
      Total Time:  1:37:46.50                                                    
         Average:    19:33.30                                                    
  16 Clarence                    510   66   87   97  105  155  194               
      Total Time:  1:38:50.70                                                    
         Average:    19:46.14                                                    
  17 North Penn                  541   55   61  123  141  161  224  238          
      Total Time:  1:39:04.00                                                    
         Average:    19:48.80                                                    
  18 Ballston Spa                546   91  101  104  111  139  200  231          
      Total Time:  1:39:32.80                                                    
         Average:    19:54.56                                                    
  19 Colonie                     547   73   92  115  129  138  151  180          
      Total Time:  1:39:24.70                                                    
         Average:    19:52.94                                                    
  20 Columbia                    560   63   81   93  156  167  188  211          
      Total Time:  1:39:46.60                                                    
         Average:    19:57.32                                                    
  21 West Morris Mendham         581   71   84  131  142  153                    
      Total Time:  1:40:04.60                                                    
         Average:    20:00.92                                                    
  22 New Hartford                616   30   64  140  165  217  236               
      Total Time:  1:41:27.20                                                    
         Average:    20:17.44                                                    
  23 Shoreham-Wading River       647   74  132  133  135  173  255               
      Total Time:  1:41:17.20                                                    
         Average:    20:15.44                                                    
  24 W. Tresper Clarke           649   52   70  143  181  203  213  249          
      Total Time:  1:41:50.60                                                    
         Average:    20:22.12                                                    
  25 West Genesee                655   76   98  128  146  207                    
      Total Time:  1:42:06.90                                                    
         Average:    20:25.38                                                    
  26 Teaneck                     703   44  113  178  179  189  212               
      Total Time:  1:42:24.70                                                    
         Average:    20:28.94                                                    
  27 Walt Whitman-MD             707   83  122  148  162  192                    
      Total Time:  1:42:28.00                                                    
         Average:    20:29.60                                                    
  28 Cazenovia                   709  102  121  144  158  184  201               
      Total Time:  1:42:33.50                                                    
         Average:    20:30.70                                                    
  29 Toll Gate                   769  127  154  157  163  168  170  191          
      Total Time:  1:43:43.10                                                    
         Average:    20:44.62                                                    
  30 Hackley School              871   77  110  209  222  253                    
      Total Time:  1:52:06.80                                                    
         Average:    22:25.36                                                    
  31 Tottenville                 946  118  166  205  210  247                    
      Total Time:  1:51:33.30                                                    
         Average:    22:18.66                                                    
  32 Coventry                    953  126  147  197  237  246                    
      Total Time:  1:52:18.20                                                    
         Average:    22:27.64                                                    
  33 BFA-St. Albans              994  150  174  182  243  245  250               
      Total Time:  1:53:37.30                                                    
         Average:    22:43.46                                                    
  34 Kings Park                 1013  160  206  208  219  220  223  230          
      Total Time:  1:51:36.20                                                    
         Average:    22:19.24                                                    
  35 St. Anthony's              1117  195  214  233  234  241  242  254          
      Total Time:  1:56:48.20                                                    
         Average:    23:21.64                                                    


 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/12/2013               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 18  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
=======================================================================          
    Distance: D 15:12.60  10/2011     Jenna Farrell, Fayetteville Manli          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jillian Brislin           09 Unionville             16:18.1    1             
  2 Cami Rickenbach           10 Unionville             16:18.8    2             
  3 Caitlin Stoner            09 Palos Verdes           16:40.5    3             
  4 Anika Jensen              11 Palos Verdes           16:41.6    4             
  5 Samantha Pellegrini        8 Colonie                16:46.7    5             
  6 Sarah Tung                09 North Penn             16:57.5    6             
  7 Christine Decker          09 Palos Verdes           17:01.1    7             
  8 Jackie Malecki            12 Colonie                17:02.5    8             
  9 Jasmine Garrett           10 Walter Johnson         17:04.0    9             
 10 Emily Bark                09 Palos Verdes           17:04.8   10             
 11 Sinead O'Hanlon           10 Monroe Woodbury        17:07.7   11             
 12 Sarah O'Leary             09 Colonie                17:12.6   12             
 13 Alex Regan                09 Palos Verdes           17:14.3   13             
 14 Olivia Polischeck         09 Palos Verdes           17:15.3   14             
 15 Hannah Pinto              12 NV Old Tappan          17:17.6   15             
 16 Katie Hempfling           12 Sachem East            17:21.2   16             
 17 Alexis Mongiello          10 Pennsbury              17:26.2   17             
 18 Emily Mesaris             12 North Penn             17:30.4   18             
 19 Mayah Thomas              09 Pennsbury              17:31.3   19             
 20 Grace Feistahamel         11 La Salle Academy       17:32.0   20             
 21 Hana Soucie               10 La Salle Academy       17:32.3   21             
 22 Hannah Apostolico         09 Padua                  17:33.8   22             
 23 Josie Radzinski           09 Pennsbury              17:34.9   23             
 24 Mary Catherine LeNoir     11 Padua                  17:38.1   24             
 25 Hana Polizzotto           12 Palos Verdes           17:40.1   25             
 26 Bridget Hughes            11 Padua                  17:41.4   26             
 27 Tara McLaughlin           10 North Penn             17:42.7   27             
 28 Darby Deutsch             09 Padua                  17:43.6   28             
 29 Noelle Ladue              11 Monroe Woodbury        17:44.0   29             
 30 Emma Orton                12 La Salle Academy       17:45.0   30             
 31 Abbi Wright               11 Bethlehem              17:45.3   31             
 32 Katie Ellett              11 Walter Johnson         17:45.6   32             
 33 Maddy Little              10 North Penn             17:45.9   33             
 34 Jayda Allen               12 Sachem East            17:46.3   34             
 35 Tiffany Ly                09 Sachem East            17:46.6   35             
 36 Christy Ann McCoy         11 Monroe Woodbury        17:46.9   36             
 37 Kirsten Kaminski          11 Colonie                17:47.3   37             
 38 Lily Namestnik            09 Taylor Allderdice      17:47.5   38             
 39 Christine Farrell         10 Pennsbury              17:47.8   39             
 40 Sarah Quirbach            09 Chelmsford             17:48.1   40             
 41 Michelle Dang             09 Colonie                17:48.5   41             
 42 Bailey Apostolico         09 Padua                  17:50.1   42             
 43 Daniela DiCapua           11 Fox Lane               17:50.6   43             
 44 Heather Benton            12 Pennsbury              17:53.0   44             
 45 Madeline Tullier          10 Padua                  17:54.3   45             
 46 Katie Chalmers            12 La Salle Academy       17:55.2   46             
 47 Courtney Evola            11 Sachem East            17:55.5   47             
 48 Alaina Neubauer           10 Monroe Woodbury        17:58.3   48             
 49 Emily Lin                 10 Sachem North           18:01.2   49             
 50 Spencer Pavia             11 Monroe Woodbury        18:04.1   50             
 51 Marisa Mondoro            11 Hunterdon Central      18:07.6   51             
 52 Devin Jensen              12 Bethlehem              18:09.1   52             
 53 Abby O'Grady              11 Bethlehem              18:10.6   53             
 54 Mikeisha Kelly            11 Colonie                18:11.5   54             
 55 Amanda Auriemma           12 Chelmsford             18:12.1   55             
 56 Kaitlyn Farrell           11 NV Old Tappan          18:12.7   56             
 57 Jessica Hall              10 NV Old Tappan          18:13.9   57             
 58 Lily Bloomberg            11 Syosset                18:15.3   58             
 59 Nicole Paone              11 West Genesee           18:16.0   59             
 60 Torrin Manion             12 Colonie                18:17.1   60             
 61 Casey Keane               10 Jamesville-Dewitt      18:17.9   61             
 62 Jordan Messineo           09 Sachem East            18:18.6   62             
 63 Lexi Pirro                10 Cicero-North Syr       18:18.9   63             
 64 Tara Sorman               11 North Penn             18:19.2   64             
 65 Ashley Macha              10 Padua                  18:21.7   65             
 66 Meaghan McCormack         12 Chelmsford             18:22.3   66             
 67 Patricia Romano           12 Sachem North           18:24.1   67             
 68 Kirsten Hatton            11 North Penn             18:27.2   68             
 69 Alyssa Ison               11 St. Anthony's          18:29.6   69             
 70 Sarah Gifford             12 Bethlehem              18:32.1   70             
 71 Claire Cahill             10 Hunterdon Central      18:34.2   71             
 72 Julia Buben               10 La Salle Academy       18:34.7   72             
 73 Lizzie O'Brien            09 Jamesville-Dewitt      18:36.9   73             
 74 Meryl Skoog               10 Cornwall               18:40.9   74             
 75 Meghan McLeod             12 Cornwall               18:43.0   75             
 76 Alison Feehan             12 Monroe Woodbury        18:43.3   76             
 77 Caitlyn Morris            12 Cicero-North Syr       18:45.0   77             
 78 Lisseta Cannavaro         12 La Salle Academy       18:48.1   78             
 79 Veronica Muratore         11 St. Anthony's          18:49.5   79             
 80 Melanie Begel             10 Cicero-North Syr       18:49.8   80             
 81 Karina Stotz              10 Taylor Allderdice      18:50.2   81             
 82 Kristen Boyd              11 Batavia                18:50.5   82             
 83 Jenna You                 11 North Penn             18:53.3   83             
 84 Brigid Rattiger           11 Sachem North           18:53.9   84             
 85 Julia Magliaro            11 Hunterdon Central      18:54.2   85             
 86 Anna Mosley               10 Batavia                18:54.5   86             
 87 Courtney Dawless          12 La Salle Academy       18:55.8   87             
 88 Shannon Larmore           10 Hunterdon Central      18:56.2   88             
 89 Kristen Tan               10 Notre Dame Academy     18:56.7   89             
 90 Monika Farmer             11 Connetquot             18:57.0   90             
 91 Julie Bernazani           11 Chelmsford             18:57.3   91             
 92 Marissa D'Alonzo          11 St. Anthony's          18:59.4   92             
 93 Sarah Hildreth            09 Jamesville-Dewitt      19:00.7   93             
 94 Olivia Wood               09 Chelmsford             19:02.7   94             
 95 Natalie DeQuarto          12 Sachem North           19:03.5   95             
 96 Jennifer Campbell         11 Sachem East            19:04.3   96             
 97 Shelby Kiteveles          09 West Genesee           19:04.7   97             
 98 Kristina Langston         11 Cornwall               19:08.4   98             
 99 Lucy Frasier              11 Amherst-Pelham         19:13.0   99             
100 Danielle Quinn            10 Batavia                19:15.1  100             
101 Ashley Miskovsky          12 Sachem North           19:17.1  101             
102 Allison Hohreiter         11 Jamesville-Dewitt      19:18.0  102             
103 Hannah Koontz             10 Hunterdon Central      19:19.7  103             
104 Amanda Lerch              11 Cicero-North Syr       19:20.1  104             
105 Marissa Dispenza          11 Batavia                19:20.6  105             
106 Sarah Dugan               12 Baldwinsville          19:21.7  106             
107 Julienne Zhou             12 Brooklyn Tech          19:22.3  107             
108 Katie Pfeil               12 Sachem North           19:22.6  108             
109 Grace Marino              11 St. Anthony's          19:25.0  109             
110 Bridgett Spiddle          10 West Genesee           19:25.4  110             
111 Mya Wallace               09 Baldwinsville          19:26.0  111             
112 Jocelyn Alvarado          12 Islip                  19:26.4  112             
113 Emma McCormick            09 Fox Lane               19:26.9  113             
114 Jana Nedvedova            12 Taylor Allderdice      19:27.2  114             
115 HongChing Cheung          10 Taylor Allderdice      19:27.5  115             
116 Allison Iles              12 West Genesee           19:28.0  116             
117 Emma Phillips             09 Thousand Islands       19:28.5  117             
118 Erin Lettieri             10 West Islip             19:29.8  118             
119 Kelly Quick               12 Bethlehem              19:31.5  119             
120 Jamie Winsper             12 Pine Bush              19:32.1  120             
121 Stephanie Linstedt        11 BFA-St. Albans         19:33.1  121             
122 Natalie Yam               12 Brooklyn Tech          19:34.7  122             
123 Meghan McMahon            12 Pennsbury              19:36.7  123             
124 Brianna Page              09 West Islip             19:37.8  124             
125 Serena Strollo-DiCenso    09 Notre Dame Batav       19:40.2  125             
126 Elizabeth Wisely          12 Baldwinsville          19:41.2  126             
127 Jane Choe                 12 NV Old Tappan          19:42.7  127             
128 Kelsey Payette            12 Thousand Islands       19:43.4  128             
129 Cheyenne Story            12 Bayport-Blue Point     19:44.0  129             
130 Jennifer Hart             09 Connetquot             19:44.4  130             
131 Samantha Macejko          10 Connetquot             19:44.7  131             
132 Sabrina Toto              10 Cornwall               19:46.6  132             
133 Bridget Smith             09 Baldwinsville          19:47.2  133             
134 Anne Belic                11 Notre Dame Academy     19:48.1  134             
135 Allie Carulli             09 Baldwinsville          19:49.2  135             
136 Brittany Castoro          11 Eastport-So Mano       19:50.0  136             
137 Ella Hepner               12 Amherst-Pelham         19:50.2  137             
138 Juliet Panichella         11 St. Anthony's          19:50.8  138             
139 Andrea Reino              10 Fox Lane               19:51.3  139             
140 Andrea Walker             11 Baldwinsville          19:52.0  140             
141 Casey Magee               11 Warwick Valley         19:53.2  141             
142 Tayler Mitchell           12 Batavia                19:57.6  142             
143 Jacqueline Moruzzi        12 Pennsbury              20:02.2  143             
144 Haley Pestle              10 Cicero-North Syr       20:04.5  144             
145 Joya Mitrano              11 Villa Walsh            20:05.7  145             
146 Julia Reilly              10 Sachem North           20:07.0  146             
147 Isabelle Kehrli           10 Sanford H. Calhoun     20:08.0  147             
148 Anna-Sophia Boguraev      10 Fox Lane               20:08.6  148             
149 Joah Wiltse               11 Thousand Islands       20:08.8  149             
150 Kasey Andrews             11 Thousand Islands       20:09.7  150             
151 Gabby Falasco             10 Queensbury             20:11.2  151             
152 Amber Wagner              11 Notre Dame Academy     20:11.6  152             
153 Daniela Salvato           12 Pine Bush              20:12.7  153             
154 Nephele Paliura           10 Manhasset              20:13.4  154             
155 Katie Duggan              12 BFA-St. Albans         20:13.7  155             
156 Faith Park                10 Syosset                20:14.0  156             
157 Alexis Polimino           12 Cicero-North Syr       20:14.4  157             
158 Vicky Kozicki             09 Fox Lane               20:15.2  158             
159 Wendy Tully-Gustafson     10 Islip                  20:16.4  159             
160 Atlantis May              09 Cicero-North Syr       20:17.5  160             
161 Emma Juster               12 Syosset                20:18.4  161             
162 Betsy Baker               11 Queensbury             20:20.0  162             
163 Kellly McCulloch-Beatty   09 Taylor Allderdice      20:21.3  163             
164 Chelsea DeJean            11 Bayport-Blue Point     20:23.6  164             
165 Caitlin Murphy            11 Villa Walsh            20:25.8  165             
166 Rose Flumerfeldt          11 Notre Dame Batav       20:27.3  166             
167 Julie-Anne Gagne          11 BFA-St. Albans         20:29.9  167             
168 Jane Noh                  11 Jamesville-Dewitt      20:31.3  168             
169 Annie Gagis               12 Villa Walsh            20:33.3  169             
170 Michelle Grosser          12 Bayport-Blue Point     20:34.1  170             
171 Madison Herbert           11 Kings Park             20:34.8  171             
172 Skylar Regan              09 NV Old Tappan          20:35.4  172             
173 Elise McCormick           09 NV Old Tappan          20:36.1  173             
174 Gillian Legrottaglie      09 Kings Park             20:36.9  174             
175 Elizabeth Gregori         11 St. Anthony's          20:39.5  175             
176 Jackie Mangogna           12 Kings Park             20:41.9  176             
177 Nina Solano               10 Connetquot             20:42.9  177             
178 Cornelia Sullivan         11 Amherst-Pelham         20:43.3  178             
179 Uma Kantheti              11 Morristown             20:43.6  179             
180 Megan Hannahan            11 West Genesee           20:44.6  180             
181 Kerry Bonesteel           11 Connetquot             20:48.7  181             
182 Audrey Guyonnet           11 Thousand Islands       20:50.0  182             
183 Meghan McCann             12 Syosset                20:57.1  183             
184 Valerie Gudino            10 Manhasset              21:00.1  184             
185 Kristen Errick            12 St. Anthony's          21:00.9  185             
186 Melinda Fix               11 Islip                  21:02.7  186             
187 Jane Holcomb              12 Amherst-Pelham         21:03.8  187             
188 Jessica Jobber            12 BFA-St. Albans         21:05.4  188             
189 Kennedy Soper             11 Bayport-Blue Point     21:07.3  189             
190 Hayley Sussman            11 Brooklyn Tech          21:11.6  190             
191 Olivia Blouin             11 BFA-St. Albans         21:13.4  191             
192 Dami Tijani               11 Notre Dame Academy     21:14.0  192             
193 Meredith LaQue            09 Baldwinsville          21:14.5  193             
194 Nicky Keeler              09 Kings Park             21:17.0  194             
195 Kelly O'Connor            09 West Islip             21:21.3  195             
196 Theresa Ranni             12 Warwick Valley         21:23.2  196             
197 Hailey Klienberg          11 Syosset                21:27.5  197             
198 Katelyn Davis             10 Eastport-So Mano       21:29.0  198             
199 Bridget Sheerin           12 Syosset                21:30.0  199             
200 Meghan Bevan              10 West Islip             21:30.9  200             
201 Kristen Hayward           11 Thousand Islands       21:35.2  201             
202 Sydney Levinson           10 Cazenovia              21:36.1  202             
203 Rachel Klein              10 Cornwall               21:42.4  203             
204 Sarah Phillips            11 Thousand Islands       21:43.3  204             
205 Samantha Daley            11 Little Falls           21:43.9  205             
206 Rhianna Triolo            09 Kings Park             21:49.4  206             
207 Emily Lovering            11 Queensbury             21:51.9  207             
208 Hope Ebert                12 Pine Bush              21:53.2  208             
209 Sarah Lalumiere           11 Warwick Valley         21:56.7  209             
210 Leah Humphrey             09 Morristown             22:00.0  210             
211 Naomi Varder-Bloot        11 Shea                   22:04.0  211             
212 Emily Stasko              12 Walt Whitman-NY        22:08.7  212             
213 Victoria Kehoe            12 Walt Whitman-NY        22:09.0  213             
214 Anastasia Bergeron        09 Morristown             22:12.3  214             
215 Liz Pittman               12 Cazenovia              22:19.5  215             
216 Rosie Roggeman            12 Pine Bush              22:25.7  216             
217 Kylee Brand               10 Queensbury             22:28.7  217             
218 Helen Joyner              10 Tappan Zee             22:29.2  218             
219 Samantha Jablonski        12 Eastport-So Mano       22:33.2  219             
220 Anancin Cooper            10 Shea                   22:34.2  220             
221 Jessica Andrade           10 Shea                   22:34.7  221             
222 Maddie Kowalevich         10 Connetquot             22:37.0  222             
223 Julia Woodward            12 BFA-St. Albans         22:47.6  223             
224 Anna Seterdahl            12 Amherst-Pelham         22:48.6  224             
225 Caitlyn Menard            10 Shea                   22:49.6  225             
226 Krystal Bradatsch         10 Pine Bush              22:50.5  226             
227 Annalysse Meyer           11 Pine Bush              22:52.8  227             
228 Cristina Ras              10 Manhasset              22:56.1  228             
229 Reese Cohen               10 Fox Lane               22:59.0  229             
230 Sky Giaquinto             11 Islip                  23:06.1  230             
231 Kim Acosta                12 Islip                  23:09.1  231             
232 Jenna Rappaport           10 Villa Walsh            23:09.9  232             
233 Santangelo Samantha       09 West Islip             23:12.0  233             
234 Maggie McCoy              12 BFA-St. Albans         23:12.6  234             
235 Amanda Wysota             10 Manhasset              23:15.9  235             
236 Taylor Ketcham            09 Cazenovia              23:25.5  236             
237 Patricia Gomes            10 Shea                   23:30.8  237             
238 Makyah Darrisaw           10 Queensbury             23:32.6  238             
239 Sophie Heath              12 Cazenovia              23:39.8  239             
240 Sara Kelly                10 Tappan Zee             23:44.2  240             
241 Hannah Weissman           11 Warwick Valley         23:47.7  241             
242 Emily Battaglini          10 West Islip             23:53.0  242             
243 Colleen Senglaub          10 Queensbury             24:18.6  243             
244 Gabby Fisher              11 Sanford H. Calhoun     24:22.0  244             
245 Kitty Williams            12 Bayport-Blue Point     24:44.1  245             
246 Jacqueline Toback         10 Sanford H. Calhoun     24:53.9  246             
247 Sophia Baptista           10 Shea                   24:56.7  247             
248 Gillian Strandberg        12 Villa Walsh            25:04.8  248             
249 Lisa Margaria             09 Sanford H. Calhoun     25:11.6  249             
250 Emma Marson               09 Morristown             25:25.1  250             
251 Lupe Rojas                12 Shea                   25:46.6  251             
252 Kaylere Cunningham        10 Cazenovia              25:58.1  252             
253 Megan Harrigan            10 Tappan Zee             25:58.7  253             
254 Rebecca Fata              11 Tappan Zee             26:23.0  254             
255 Stefany Alicea            10 Shea                   26:37.9                  
256 Alyssa Sanders            10 Manhasset              26:51.5  255             
257 Jessamy Karras            12 Amherst-Pelham         27:47.2  256             
258 Shaleisha Pon             11 Shea                   28:12.1                  
259 Jianna Brown              09 Little Falls           28:36.4  257             
260 Sienna Perry              10 Tappan Zee             29:01.4  258             
261 Kaite hecker              11 Sanford H. Calhoun     34:20.1  259             
262 Isaira Tavares            10 Shea                   40:22.2                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Palos Verdes                 37    3    4    7   10   13   14   25          
      Total Time:  1:24:42.30                                                    
         Average:    16:56.46                                                    
   2 Colonie                     103    5    8   12   37   41   54   60          
      Total Time:  1:26:37.60                                                    
         Average:    17:19.52                                                    
   3 Padua                       142   22   24   26   28   42   45   65          
      Total Time:  1:28:27.00                                                    
         Average:    17:41.40                                                    
   4 Pennsbury                   142   17   19   23   39   44  123  143          
      Total Time:  1:28:13.20                                                    
         Average:    17:38.64                                                    
   5 North Penn                  148    6   18   27   33   64   68   83          
      Total Time:  1:28:15.70                                                    
         Average:    17:39.14                                                    
   6 Monroe Woodbury             174   11   29   36   48   50   76               
      Total Time:  1:28:41.00                                                    
         Average:    17:44.20                                                    
   7 La Salle Academy            189   20   21   30   46   72   78   87          
      Total Time:  1:29:19.20                                                    
         Average:    17:51.84                                                    
   8 Sachem East                 194   16   34   35   47   62   96               
      Total Time:  1:29:08.20                                                    
         Average:    17:49.64                                                    
   9 Bethlehem                   325   31   52   53   70  119                    
      Total Time:  1:32:08.60                                                    
         Average:    18:25.72                                                    
  10 Chelmsford                  346   40   55   66   91   94                    
      Total Time:  1:32:22.50                                                    
         Average:    18:28.50                                                    
  11 Sachem North                396   49   67   84   95  101  108  146          
      Total Time:  1:33:39.80                                                    
         Average:    18:43.96                                                    
  12 Hunterdon Central           398   51   71   85   88  103                    
      Total Time:  1:33:51.90                                                    
         Average:    18:46.38                                                    
  13 Northern Valley Old Tappa   427   15   56   57  127  172  173               
      Total Time:  1:34:02.30                                                    
         Average:    18:48.46                                                    
  14 Cicero-North Syracuse       468   63   77   80  104  144  157  160          
      Total Time:  1:35:18.30                                                    
         Average:    19:03.66                                                    
  15 St. Anthony's               487   69   79   92  109  138  175  185          
      Total Time:  1:35:34.30                                                    
         Average:    19:06.86                                                    
  16 Jamesville-Dewitt           497   61   73   93  102  168                    
      Total Time:  1:35:44.80                                                    
         Average:    19:08.96                                                    
  17 Taylor Allderdice           511   38   81  114  115  163                    
      Total Time:  1:35:53.70                                                    
         Average:    19:10.74                                                    
  18 Batavia                     515   82   86  100  105  142                    
      Total Time:  1:36:18.30                                                    
         Average:    19:15.66                                                    
  19 West Genesee                562   59   97  110  116  180                    
      Total Time:  1:36:58.70                                                    
         Average:    19:23.74                                                    
  20 Cornwall                    582   74   75   98  132  203                    
      Total Time:  1:38:01.30                                                    
         Average:    19:36.26                                                    
  21 Fox Lane                    601   43  113  139  148  158  229               
      Total Time:  1:37:32.60                                                    
         Average:    19:30.52                                                    
  22 Baldwinsville               611  106  111  126  133  135  140  193          
      Total Time:  1:38:05.30                                                    
         Average:    19:37.06                                                    
  23 Connetquot                  709   90  130  131  177  181  222               
      Total Time:  1:39:57.70                                                    
         Average:    19:59.54                                                    
  24 Thousand Islands Secondar   726  117  128  149  150  182  201  204          
      Total Time:  1:40:20.40                                                    
         Average:    20:04.08                                                    
  25 Syosset                     755   58  156  161  183  197  199               
      Total Time:  1:41:12.30                                                    
         Average:    20:14.46                                                    
  26 BFA-St. Albans              822  121  155  167  188  191  223  234          
      Total Time:  1:42:35.50                                                    
         Average:    20:31.10                                                    
  27 Amherst-Pelham              825   99  137  178  187  224  256               
      Total Time:  1:43:38.90                                                    
         Average:    20:43.78                                                    
  28 West Islip                  870  118  124  195  200  233  242               
      Total Time:  1:45:11.80                                                    
         Average:    21:02.36                                                    
  29 Bayport-Blue Point          897  129  164  170  189  245                    
      Total Time:  1:46:33.10                                                    
         Average:    21:18.62                                                    
  30 Islip                       918  112  159  186  230  231                    
      Total Time:  1:47:00.70                                                    
         Average:    21:24.14                                                    
  31 Kings Park                  921  171  174  176  194  206                    
      Total Time:  1:45:00.00                                                    
         Average:    21:00.00                                                    
  32 Pine Bush                   923  120  153  208  216  226  227               
      Total Time:  1:46:54.20                                                    
         Average:    21:22.84                                                    
  33 Villa Walsh                 959  145  165  169  232  248                    
      Total Time:  1:49:19.50                                                    
         Average:    21:51.90                                                    
  34 Queensbury                  975  151  162  207  217  238  243               
      Total Time:  1:48:24.40                                                    
         Average:    21:40.88                                                    
  35 Manhasset                  1056  154  184  228  235  255                    
      Total Time:  1:54:17.00                                                    
         Average:    22:51.40                                                    
  36 Shea                       1114  211  220  221  225  237  247  251          
      Total Time:  1:53:33.30                                                    
         Average:    22:42.66                                                    
  37 Cazenovia                  1144  202  215  236  239  252                    
      Total Time:  1:56:59.00                                                    
         Average:    23:23.80                                                    
  38 Sanford H. Calhoun         1145  147  244  246  249  259                    
      Total Time:  2:08:55.60                                                    
         Average:    25:47.12                                                    
  39 Tappan Zee                 1223  218  240  253  254  258                    
      Total Time:  2:07:36.50                                                    
         Average:    25:31.30                                                    



Return to Top

Email | About