MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Oatlands Invitational
Oatlands Invitational History
Hosted By:
Leesburg, Virginia
2013-09-21

Results from tristaterunnur.com
2013 Oatlands Invitational
September 21, 2013 @ Oatlands Plantation in Leesburg, VA 
Hosted by Tuscarora High School (VA)     Timing/Results: PMV Timing 
2013 Oatlands Varsity A Boys

September 21, 2013

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 5000 Meter Run*

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   3048  Louis Colson          Thomas Edison                             15:16  4:55/M        
    2      2   2310  Chase Weaverling      Poolesville High School                   15:28  4:59/M        
    3      3    569  David Dorsey          Catoctin High School                      15:38  5:03/M        
    4      4   1536  Andrew Milliron       Jefferson                                 15:40  5:03/M        
    5      5   1726  Andrew Hunter         Loudoun Valley                            15:45  5:05/M        
    6      6   1132  Mackenzie Haight      George C. Marshall                        15:52  5:07/M        
    7      7   3409  Haileye Demsie        Washington-Lee High School                15:55  5:08/M        
    8      8   2198  John Stoney           Oakton                                    15:56  5:08/M        
    9      9    706  Ryan McGorty          Chantilly                                 15:57  5:09/M        
   10     10   1361  Ben Freed             Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            16:01  5:10/M        
   11     11    187  Haben Zemichael       Battlefield                               16:07  5:12/M        
   12     12    570  Kevin Dorsey          Catoctin High School                      16:08  5:12/M        
   13     13    701  Dakota Lange          Chantilly                                 16:09  5:13/M        
   14     14   2971  Brady Guertin         Stone Bridge                              16:09  5:13/M        
   15     15    171  Ryan Miller           Battlefield                               16:12  5:14/M        
   16     16     64  Ryan Thomas           Albemarle                                 16:13  5:14/M        
   17     17   1532  Jackson Jacobs        Jefferson                                 16:17  5:15/M        
   18     18   2266  Nick Bussian          Patriot High School                       16:17  5:15/M        
   19     19    186  Justin Wilkens        Battlefield                               16:18  5:15/M        
   20     20   3184  John Dooney           Tuscarora High School (Va)                16:18  5:15/M        
   21     21   1953  Tyler Cox-Philyaw     Millbrook                                 16:22  5:17/M        
   22     22     40  Zach Gentry           Albemarle                                 16:23  5:17/M        
   23     23   3354  Evan Woods            Walt Whitman High School                  16:25  5:18/M        
   24     24   2346  Matt Celsa            Potomac Falls                             16:25  5:18/M        
   25     25   2814  Andrew Mccool         South Lakes                               16:28  5:19/M        
   26     26   1243  Griffin Colaizzi      Georgetown Day School                     16:29  5:19/M        
   27     27    864  Trent Lancaster       Dominion                                  16:30  5:19/M        
   28     28    414  Ryan Hughes           Briar Woods                               16:30  5:19/M        
   29     29   3593  David Fitzgerald      Winston Churchill High School             16:31  5:20/M        
   30     30    166  Aaron Hill            Battlefield                               16:34  5:21/M        
   31     31   1369  Louis Levine          Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            16:35  5:21/M        
   32     32   2459  Adam Jung             Richard Montgomery High School            16:36  5:21/M        
   33  (< 5)   2932  Tommy Reese           St. John's College High School            16:36  5:21/M        
   34     33   2172  David Atkinson        Oakton                                    16:37  5:22/M        
   35     34   3494  Johnny Pace           Westfield                                 16:38  5:22/M        
   36     35    495  Ethan Newland         Broad Run                                 16:38  5:22/M        
   37     36   2293  Josh Small            Patriot High School                       16:40  5:23/M        
   38     37   2281  Brendan Lavell        Patriot High School                       16:41  5:23/M        
   39     38   3346  Alex Roederer         Walt Whitman High School                  16:41  5:23/M        
   40     39   1505  Luke Farinholt        James Wood High School                    16:41  5:23/M        
   41     40   3029  Anteneh Girma         T.C. Williams High School                 16:42  5:23/M        
   42     41   2964  Tyler Brodie          Stone Bridge                              16:42  5:23/M        
   43  (< 5)   1613  Danny Collins         Liberty (Bealeton) High School            16:42  5:23/M        
   44     42   2556  Biruk Amare           Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               16:43  5:24/M        
   45     43   1963  Alec Schrank          Millbrook                                 16:44  5:24/M        
   46     44   1057  Tyler Lichtenberg     Freedom (South Riding)                    16:45  5:24/M        
   47     45   1544  Rhett Zillinger       Jefferson                                 16:46  5:25/M        
   48     46   2450  Stephen Alexander     Richard Montgomery High School            16:47  5:25/M        
   49     47   3251  Troy Shuman           Urbana High School                        16:47  5:25/M        
   50     48    314  josh Speier           Bishop O'Connell                          16:48  5:25/M        
   51     49   3794  Sam Boardman          Georgetown Day School                     16:48  5:25/M        
   52     50    703  Peter Malander        Chantilly                                 16:49  5:25/M        
   53     51   3424  Christopher Mutty     Washington-Lee High School                16:49  5:25/M        
   54  (< 5)   2762  Alec Jones            South County High School                  16:51  5:26/M        
   55     52   1244  Tristan Colaizzi      Georgetown Day School                     16:51  5:26/M        
   56     53   3050  Jeffrey Gibson        Thomas Edison                             16:52  5:26/M        
   57     54   2069  Zachary Batt          North Stafford                            16:53  5:27/M        
   58     55   3632  Kyle Hetrick          Woodbridge                                16:53  5:27/M        
   59     56   2294  Ryan Small            Patriot High School                       16:54  5:27/M        
   60     57   1914  Brandon Folio         Middletown High School                    16:55  5:27/M        
   61     58   3100  James Simon           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      16:55  5:27/M        
   62     59   3492  Nick O'Connell        Westfield                                 16:57  5:28/M        
   63     60    516  Robert Walker         Brooke Point                              16:57  5:28/M        
   64     61    695  Adam Huff             Chantilly                                 16:58  5:28/M        
   65     62   2309  William Stamm         Poolesville High School                   16:58  5:28/M        
   66     63   3249  Garrett Santis        Urbana High School                        16:59  5:29/M        
   67     64   3202  Jarred Silverman      Tuscarora High School (Va)                17:00  5:29/M        
   68     65     35  Jakob Brooks          Albemarle                                 17:01  5:29/M        
   69     66   2269  Andrew Derstine       Patriot High School                       17:01  5:29/M        
   70     67    690  Evan Compton          Chantilly                                 17:01  5:29/M        
   71     68    360  Sean Snyder           Boonsboro High School                     17:02  5:30/M        
   72     69   2511  Bruce Garth           Riverbend High School                     17:03  5:30/M        
   73     70   1256  Aidan Pillard         Georgetown Day School                     17:04  5:30/M        
   74     71   2803  Nicholas Deatley      South Lakes                               17:04  5:30/M        
   75     72    172  Cameron Mims          Battlefield                               17:05  5:31/M        
   76     73   1376  Logan Staley          Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            17:07  5:31/M        
   77     74    867  Stephen Maclean       Dominion                                  17:08  5:32/M        
   78     75    469  Dane Boegner          Broad Run                                 17:09  5:32/M        
   79     76    117  Dylan Richeson        Atlee                                     17:09  5:32/M        
   80     77   2190  Matthew Mckew         Oakton                                    17:10  5:32/M        
   81     78   2975  Andrew Matson         Stone Bridge                              17:11  5:33/M        
   82     79   2467  Emmanuel Porquin      Richard Montgomery High School            17:11  5:33/M        
   83     80   3680  Josh Cromwell         Woodgrove                                 17:11  5:33/M        
   84     81   3083  Christopher Blagg     Thomas Jefferson S&T                      17:11  5:33/M        
   85     82   2976  Jackson Morton        Stone Bridge                              17:11  5:33/M        
   86     83     48  Thomas jackson        Albemarle                                 17:12  5:33/M        
   87     84   3080  Zartosht Ahlers       Thomas Jefferson S&T                      17:13  5:33/M        
   88     85    572  Zach Gascho           Catoctin High School                      17:14  5:34/M        
   89     86   2185  Isamu Hosokawa        Oakton                                    17:14  5:34/M        
   90     87   1058  David Lieberman       Freedom (South Riding)                    17:14  5:34/M        
   91     88    508  Michael Knaus         Brooke Point                              17:14  5:34/M        
   92     89   1949  Nathan Burgreen       Millbrook                                 17:15  5:34/M        
   93     90   1131  Alexander Haight      George C. Marshall                        17:15  5:34/M        
   94     91    699  Miraj Khan            Chantilly                                 17:16  5:34/M        
   95     92   1377  Thomas Trott          Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            17:18  5:35/M        
   96     93   1960  Israel Lockhart       Millbrook                                 17:18  5:35/M        
   97     94   3047  Kyle Brown            Thomas Edison                             17:20  5:35/M        
   98     95     49  Dave Kwiatkowski      Albemarle                                 17:20  5:35/M        
   99     96   1946  Max Bader             Millbrook                                 17:22  5:36/M        
  100     97   3420  Bryan Meade           Washington-Lee High School                17:23  5:36/M        
  101     98   2187  Simon Iyob            Oakton                                    17:23  5:36/M        
  102     99   2471  Jackson Walker        Richard Montgomery High School            17:23  5:36/M        
  103    100   3426  Patrick Odlum         Washington-Lee High School                17:25  5:37/M        
  104    101    499  Nathan Vigil          Broad Run                                 17:26  5:37/M        
  105    102   1498  Mark Bohler           James Wood High School                    17:26  5:37/M        
  106    103   1072  Brandon Wells         Freedom (South Riding)                    17:26  5:37/M        
  107    104   1747  Nolan Tadie           Loudoun Valley                            17:27  5:38/M        
  108    105    425  Patrick Schopper      Briar Woods                               17:28  5:38/M        
  109    106    512  Brian Olson           Brooke Point                              17:29  5:38/M        
  110    107   3529  Bradley Arbaugh       Westminster High School                   17:30  5:39/M        
  111    108   1176  Truman Custer         George Mason                              17:30  5:39/M        
  112    109   3634  Ashenafi Kidanu       Woodbridge                                17:31  5:39/M        
  113    110    658  Neil Schubel          Chancellor                                17:31  5:39/M        
  114    111   3438  Matthew Tatum         Washington-Lee High School                17:32  5:39/M        
  115    112   2984  Joe Valle             Stone Bridge                              17:33  5:40/M        
  116    113   1120  Maxwell Carpenter     George C. Marshall                        17:33  5:40/M        
  117    114     54  Hunter Lund           Albemarle                                 17:34  5:40/M        
  118    115   2191  Isaac Mills           Oakton                                    17:34  5:40/M        
  119    116   3784  Keegan McCurry        Yorktown                                  17:35  5:40/M        
  120    117   2449  Matt Agboola          Richard Montgomery High School            17:35  5:40/M        
  121    118   2111  Andree' Di-reumante   Northwood High School                     17:37  5:41/M        
  122    119   2308  Matthew Psaltakis     Poolesville High School                   17:37  5:41/M        
  123    120   2555  Nebeyou Ali           Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               17:37  5:41/M        
  124    121   3528  Ben Arbaugh           Westminster High School                   17:38  5:41/M        
  125    122   3410  Moussa Dia            Washington-Lee High School                17:38  5:41/M        
  126    123    854  Eric Esposito         Dominion                                  17:39  5:42/M        
  127    124   1139  Patrick Lynch         George C. Marshall                        17:39  5:42/M        
  128    125    159  Eduardo Davila        Battlefield                               17:40  5:42/M        
  129    126    718  Christopher Wigle     Chantilly                                 17:41  5:42/M        
  130    127   3105  Matt Wattendorf       Thomas Jefferson S&T                      17:41  5:42/M        
  131    128    361  Otto Solberg          Boonsboro High School                     17:41  5:42/M        
  132    129   2978  Michael Perdos        Stone Bridge                              17:42  5:43/M        
  133    130   3780  Matthew Lawrence      Yorktown                                  17:42  5:43/M        
  134    131   2306  Stephen Lang          Poolesville High School                   17:42  5:43/M        
  135    132   3769  Jacob Dormuth         Yorktown                                  17:42  5:43/M        
  136    133   1236  Liam Albrittain       Georgetown Day School                     17:43  5:43/M        
  137    134    365  Nick Zielinski        Boonsboro High School                     17:43  5:43/M        
  138    135    101  Tre Fields            Atlee                                     17:43  5:43/M        
  139    136   2668  Ryan Hindle           Sherando                                  17:44  5:43/M        
  140    137   3471  Kevin Deely           Westfield                                 17:44  5:43/M        
  141    138    582  Patrick VandercruyssenCatoctin High School                      17:45  5:44/M        
  142    139   1141  Justin Mcfaul         George C. Marshall                        17:46  5:44/M        
  143    140   2806  Stephen Galanti       South Lakes                               17:46  5:44/M        
  144    141   2711  Brian Cave            South Carroll High School                 17:46  5:44/M        
  145    142   2349  John Deker            Potomac Falls                             17:46  5:44/M        
  146    143   1367  Nico Johnson          Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            17:46  5:44/M        
  147    144   2200  Aj Woodhouse          Oakton                                    17:46  5:44/M        
  148    145   2666  Justin Hammer         Sherando                                  17:47  5:44/M        
  149    146   2515  Gaven Jelinek         Riverbend High School                     17:48  5:45/M        
  150    147   2089  James Mott            North Stafford                            17:48  5:45/M        
  151    148   3339  Andrew Murray         Walt Whitman High School                  17:49  5:45/M        
  152    149    108  Gabriel Hawkins *     Atlee                                     17:49  5:45/M        
  153    150    426  Will Smagh            Briar Woods                               17:49  5:45/M        
  154  (< 5)   2924  Luke Garrett          St. John's College High School            17:50  5:45/M        
  155    151   3022  Nick Brown            T.C. Williams High School                 17:50  5:45/M        
  156    152   1305  Junda Yu              Georgetown Preparatory School             17:52  5:46/M        
  157    153   3596  Jacob Grant           Winston Churchill High School             17:52  5:46/M        
  158    154   3102  Chandan Singh         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      17:53  5:46/M        
  159    155   2288  Logan Ray             Patriot High School                       17:53  5:46/M        
  160    156   3334  Amir Khaghani         Walt Whitman High School                  17:53  5:46/M        
  161    157   1961  Cal Lockley           Millbrook                                 17:53  5:46/M        
  162    158    422  Ryan Rospond          Briar Woods                               17:54  5:46/M        
  163    159   3468  Tim Boyles            Westfield                                 17:54  5:46/M        
  164    160   1116  Brendan Baker         George C. Marshall                        17:54  5:46/M        
  165    161   2083  Sean Groves           North Stafford                            17:55  5:47/M        
  166    162   3328  Ben Gersch            Walt Whitman High School                  17:55  5:47/M        
  167    163   2352  Chris Galloway        Potomac Falls                             17:55  5:47/M        
  168    164    154  Corey Arnet           Battlefield                               17:55  5:47/M        
  169    165   3706  Grady Workman         Woodgrove                                 17:55  5:47/M        
  170    166   2678  Thomas Powars         Sherando                                  17:55  5:47/M        
  171    167   2709  Justin Buck           South Carroll High School                 17:56  5:47/M        
  172    168   1363  Ryan Galligan         Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            17:57  5:47/M        
  173    169    476  Thomas Corley         Broad Run                                 17:58  5:48/M        
  174    170   3699  Aedan Pettit          Woodgrove                                 17:58  5:48/M        
  175    171   2356  Michael Johnson       Potomac Falls                             17:59  5:48/M        
  176    172   3085  Andreas Butler        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      17:59  5:48/M        
  177    173    848  Micah Coffman         Dominion                                  18:00  5:48/M        
  178    174    102  Chad Foltz *          Atlee                                     18:00  5:48/M        
  179    175   3203  Clayton Smith         Tuscarora High School (Va)                18:00  5:48/M        
  180    176   2358  Andrew Lathrop        Potomac Falls                             18:00  5:48/M        
  181    177   1685  Bradley Zartman       Loudoun County                            18:00  5:48/M        
  182    178   1604  Connery Ryon          Kettle Run                                18:00  5:48/M        
  183    179   2368  Kevin Ryan            Potomac Falls                             18:00  5:48/M        
  184    180   2815  Sean Miller           South Lakes                               18:01  5:49/M        
  185    181   1004  Jacob Slife           Frederick High School                     18:02  5:49/M        
  186    182   1593  Dylan Cooke           Kettle Run                                18:03  5:49/M        
  187    183   3701  Josh Siegel           Woodgrove                                 18:04  5:50/M        
  188    184   2466  Delick Mutabazi       Richard Montgomery High School            18:04  5:50/M        
  189    185   1531  Colin Hayes           Jefferson                                 18:05  5:50/M        
  190    186   3630  Jonah Clark           Woodbridge                                18:06  5:50/M        
  191    187   3638  Avi Montanez          Woodbridge                                18:06  5:50/M        
  192    188   3544  Jesse Parsons         Westminster High School                   18:07  5:51/M        
  193    189   3238  Nicholas Danner       Urbana High School                        18:08  5:51/M        
  194    190   2681  Thomas Shea           Sherando                                  18:09  5:51/M        
  195    191   1729  Cade Kiely            Loudoun Valley                            18:09  5:51/M        
  196    192    306  Marty Knauf           Bishop O'Connell                          18:10  5:52/M        
  197    193   3622  Albert Meza           Woodbridge                                18:11  5:52/M        
  198    194   3093  Luke Kuprenas         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      18:11  5:52/M        
  199    195   3028  Eric Folkerts         T.C. Williams High School                 18:12  5:52/M        
  200    196   3497  Marshall Pittman      Westfield                                 18:12  5:52/M        
  201    197   2968  Jon Emch              Stone Bridge                              18:12  5:52/M        
  202    198    363  Brandon Turnbaugh     Boonsboro High School                     18:12  5:52/M        
  203    199    874  Tyler Ryan            Dominion                                  18:13  5:53/M        
  204    200   3414  James Gusmer          Washington-Lee High School                18:13  5:53/M        
  205    201   3605  Jacob Smith           Winston Churchill High School             18:13  5:53/M        
  206    202   1658  David Clark           Loudoun County                            18:14  5:53/M        
  207    203    507  Matt Garlington       Brooke Point                              18:14  5:53/M        
  208    204   3338  Tj Mcphaul            Walt Whitman High School                  18:15  5:53/M        
  209    205    994  Mitchell Kavanaugh    Frederick High School                     18:15  5:53/M        
  210    206   3348  William Ryba          Walt Whitman High School                  18:15  5:53/M        
  211    207   2071  Riley Bryant          North Stafford                            18:15  5:53/M        
  212    208   3023  Grant Chamberlain     T.C. Williams High School                 18:16  5:54/M        
  213    209    576  Eric Myers            Catoctin High School                      18:17  5:54/M        
  214    210   2270  Tyler Estrada         Patriot High School                       18:17  5:54/M        
  215    211   3233  Julian Bandini        Urbana High School                        18:19  5:55/M        
  216    212   1193  John Marshall         George Mason                              18:19  5:55/M        
  217    213   1816  Dario Armstrong       Massaponax                                18:20  5:55/M        
  218    214   1191  Jackson Jost          George Mason                              18:20  5:55/M        
  219    215   2717  John King             South Carroll High School                 18:20  5:55/M        
  220    216   1006  Tristan Strickland    Frederick High School                     18:21  5:55/M        
  221    217   1175  Preston Custer        George Mason                              18:21  5:55/M        
  222    218    419  Matthew Pompilio      Briar Woods                               18:22  5:55/M        
  223    219   3493  Patrick Owens         Westfield                                 18:22  5:55/M        
  224    220   1928  Evan Wilson           Middletown High School                    18:22  5:55/M        
  225    221   1676  Jack Perales          Loudoun County                            18:22  5:55/M        
  226    222   2820  Michael Uhrig         South Lakes                               18:23  5:56/M        
  227    223    490  Thomas Klock          Broad Run                                 18:24  5:56/M        
  228    224   3239  Jaydn Eakins          Urbana High School                        18:24  5:56/M        
  229    225   3679  Kyle Corrado          Woodgrove                                 18:24  5:56/M        
  230    226   2359  Brandon Lathrop       Potomac Falls                             18:25  5:56/M        
  231    227    852  Conor Crotty          Dominion                                  18:25  5:56/M        
  232    228   2126  Chris Stubbs          Northwood High School                     18:25  5:56/M        
  233    229   2121  Magnus Nuako          Northwood High School                     18:26  5:57/M        
  234    230   1179  David Drawbaugh       George Mason                              18:26  5:57/M        
  235    231   1865  Korey Blodgett        McLean                                    18:26  5:57/M        
  236    232   1882  David Russell         McLean                                    18:27  5:57/M        
  237    233    402  Thomas Crane          Briar Woods                               18:27  5:57/M        
  238    234   1866  Matthew Burke         McLean                                    18:28  5:57/M        
  239    235   2561  Michael Dunning       Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               18:28  5:57/M        
  240    236   2817  Luis Rivas            South Lakes                               18:28  5:57/M        
  241    237   3686  Devin Geier           Woodgrove                                 18:29  5:58/M        
  242    238   1290  Alex Morton           Georgetown Preparatory School             18:29  5:58/M        
  243    239   3235  Kevin Cory            Urbana High School                        18:29  5:58/M        
  244    240   2850  Caleb Patton          Southern (Aa) High School                 18:30  5:58/M        
  245    241   3783  Joseph Martin         Yorktown                                  18:30  5:58/M        
  246    242    503  Joshua Burdsal        Brooke Point                              18:30  5:58/M        
  247    243   1291  Patrick Mullery       Georgetown Preparatory School             18:30  5:58/M        
  248    244    868  Calvin Miller         Dominion                                  18:31  5:58/M        
  249    245   3604  Jason Shefferman      Winston Churchill High School             18:31  5:58/M        
  250    246   1063  Andrew Peretin        Freedom (South Riding)                    18:31  5:58/M        
  251    247   2215  Logan Hager           Patrick Henry (Ashland)                   18:31  5:58/M        
  252    248   1770  Zuhayr Shaikh         Manassas Park                             18:32  5:59/M        
  253    249   1722  Ethan Gallagher       Loudoun Valley                            18:33  5:59/M        
  254    250    483  Colm Gallagher        Broad Run                                 18:33  5:59/M        
  255    251   2512  Vincent Griffin       Riverbend High School                     18:33  5:59/M        
  256    252   2457  Samad Iqbal           Richard Montgomery High School            18:34  5:59/M        
  257    253   1370  Alex Mahlandt         Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            18:34  5:59/M        
  258    254   2530  Luke Sidle            Riverbend High School                     18:34  5:59/M        
  259    255   3185  Keith Dosik           Tuscarora High School (Va)                18:34  5:59/M        
  260    256    335  Michael Bair          Boonsboro High School                     18:36  6:00/M        
  261    257   2505  Andrew Brown          Riverbend High School                     18:36  6:00/M        
  262    258   1680  Bryan Rombach         Loudoun County                            18:37  6:00/M        
  263  (< 5)   2931  Christian Redmond     St. John's College High School            18:37  6:00/M        
  264    259   1603  Stephen Rhodes        Kettle Run                                18:37  6:00/M        
  265    260   3673  Stephen Bath          Woodgrove                                 18:38  6:01/M        
  266    261    348  Randy Lohman          Boonsboro High School                     18:38  6:01/M        
  267    262   1878  Nick Malhotra         McLean                                    18:38  6:01/M        
  268    263   2804  Mitchell Drier        South Lakes                               18:39  6:01/M        
  269    264   2109  Michael Abebe         Northwood High School                     18:39  6:01/M        
  270    265   3609  Arturo Woodward-MontesWinston Churchill High School             18:40  6:01/M        
  271    266   1541  Dylan Stamper         Jefferson                                 18:40  6:01/M        
  272    267   1840  Zach Rivers           Massaponax                                18:41  6:02/M        
  273    268   2084  Brody Guthrie         North Stafford                            18:41  6:02/M        
  274    269    336  Ethan Connelly        Boonsboro High School                     18:41  6:02/M        
  275    270   1927  Reese Whitesell       Middletown High School                    18:41  6:02/M        
  276    271   3035  Brendan Kerwin        T.C. Williams High School                 18:42  6:02/M        
  277    272   2562  William Escobar       Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               18:42  6:02/M        
  278    273   3601  Zachary Lippman       Winston Churchill High School             18:42  6:02/M        
  279    274   3044  Benjamin Thomas       T.C. Williams High School                 18:43  6:02/M        
  280    275   3637  Kyle Misencik         Woodbridge                                18:43  6:02/M        
  281    276   2664  Brendan Dougherty     Sherando                                  18:43  6:02/M        
  282    277   1009  Ben van Bloem         Frederick High School                     18:44  6:03/M        
  283    278   3540  Mitch Martin          Westminster High School                   18:44  6:03/M        
  284    279   1767  Kevin Naddoni         Manassas Park                             18:44  6:03/M        
  285    280   1292  Connor Nolan          Georgetown Preparatory School             18:45  6:03/M        
  286    281   2305  Elan Guzman           Poolesville High School                   18:45  6:03/M        
  287    282   1948  Garrett Bloodworth    Millbrook                                 18:46  6:03/M        
  288    283   3037  Aaron McKinney        T.C. Williams High School                 18:47  6:04/M        
  289    284    515  Bobby Ratway          Brooke Point                              18:47  6:04/M        
  290    285   2086  Christian Leigh       North Stafford                            18:47  6:04/M        
  291    286   1187  Julian Grippo         George Mason                              18:48  6:04/M        
  292    287   2087  Colin Lightfoot       North Stafford                            18:48  6:04/M        
  293    288    815  Andrew Wilson         Culpeper County                           18:48  6:04/M        
  294    289   1597  Daniel Lafever        Kettle Run                                18:48  6:04/M        
  295    290   3603  Cameron Nasseri       Winston Churchill High School             18:49  6:04/M        
  296    291   1506  Max Lindquist         James Wood High School                    18:49  6:04/M        
  297    292   1608  Alec Sekelsky         Kettle Run                                18:50  6:05/M        
  298    293     42  Gabe Giacalone        Albemarle                                 18:51  6:05/M        
  299    294   1052  Will Hunt             Freedom (South Riding)                    18:55  6:06/M        
  300    295    486  Daniel Hellstrom      Broad Run                                 18:56  6:06/M        
  301    296   3542  Bradley Moore         Westminster High School                   18:56  6:06/M        
  302    297   2663  Nathan Camper         Sherando                                  18:56  6:06/M        
  303    298   1530  Delmar Hagedorn       Jefferson                                 18:57  6:07/M        
  304    299   3482  Sean Keane            Westfield                                 18:57  6:07/M        
  305    300    521  Eric Matzelevich      Bullis School                             18:58  6:07/M        
  306    301   3635  Jack McLain           Woodbridge                                18:59  6:07/M        
  307    302   2307  Andrew Lent           Poolesville High School                   18:59  6:07/M        
  308    303    103  Andrew Franco *       Atlee                                     19:00  6:08/M        
  309  (< 5)    255  Thomas Mcginley       Bishop McNamara High School               19:00  6:08/M        
  310    304   3539  Nick Lolli            Westminster High School                   19:00  6:08/M        
  311    305   3183  Kienan Donnelly       Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:02  6:08/M        
  312    306   3761  Andrew Beam           Yorktown                                  19:03  6:09/M        
  313    307    652  Aaron Naraine         Chancellor                                19:03  6:09/M        
  314    308   1739  Justin Ruiz           Loudoun Valley                            19:03  6:09/M        
  315    309   2725  Malcolm Rogers        South Carroll High School                 19:04  6:09/M        
  316    310    782  Aaron Austin          Culpeper County                           19:04  6:09/M        
  317    311   1254  Noah Kravitz          Georgetown Day School                     19:04  6:09/M        
  318    312    813  Nathan Stewart        Culpeper County                           19:04  6:09/M        
  319    313   3051  Brennan Goldstein     Thomas Edison                             19:05  6:09/M        
  320    314    655  Jalan Perkins         Chancellor                                19:05  6:09/M        
  321    315    649  Ryan Longman          Chancellor                                19:05  6:09/M        
  322    316   1067  Alexander Schmidt     Freedom (South Riding)                    19:05  6:09/M        
  323    317   3534  Cyrus Darrowalla      Westminster High School                   19:06  6:10/M        
  324  (< 5)    252  Justin Johnson        Bishop McNamara High School               19:06  6:10/M        
  325    318   1746  Kiran Sweatte         Loudoun Valley                            19:06  6:10/M        
  326    319   2304  Dmitri Agnew          Poolesville High School                   19:06  6:10/M        
  327    320   1504  Jesse Evans           James Wood High School                    19:06  6:10/M        
  328    321   1598  Nathan Moravitz       Kettle Run                                19:07  6:10/M        
  329    322   1670  Dylan Livesay         Loudoun County                            19:08  6:10/M        
  330    323    408  Will Gorick           Briar Woods                               19:08  6:10/M        
  331    324   3767  Samuel Crow           Yorktown                                  19:10  6:11/M        
  332    325    568  Garrett Buckley       Catoctin High School                      19:10  6:11/M        
  333    326   3052  Jack McManus          Thomas Edison                             19:11  6:11/M        
  334    327   1797  Evo Pavosevich        Maret School                              19:13  6:12/M        
  335    328   3205  Alexander Strathdee   Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:14  6:12/M        
  336    329   1833  Spencer O'Neill       Massaponax                                19:14  6:12/M        
  337    330   1884  Jason Sprouls         McLean                                    19:15  6:13/M        
  338    331   1539  Jonathan Royster      Jefferson                                 19:16  6:13/M        
  339    332   2843  Garrett Hunt          Southern (Aa) High School                 19:16  6:13/M        
  340    333   2842  Tony Fratino          Southern (Aa) High School                 19:16  6:13/M        
  341    334   1904  Joey Athey            Middletown High School                    19:20  6:14/M        
  342    335   1657  Ryan Chapman          Loudoun County                            19:23  6:15/M        
  343    336   1787  Chris Comas           Maret School                              19:24  6:15/M        
  344    337   1888  John Wehner           McLean                                    19:25  6:16/M        
  345    338   2510  Grayson Fusaro        Riverbend High School                     19:26  6:16/M        
  346    339   3208  Matthew Trossman      Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:28  6:17/M        
  347    340   2212  Austin Davis          Patrick Henry (Ashland)                   19:29  6:17/M        
  348    341   1839  Kyle Richardson       Massaponax                                19:30  6:17/M        
  349    342    648  Zach Jewell           Chancellor                                19:31  6:18/M        
  350    343     97  Matt Craft            Atlee                                     19:32  6:18/M        
  351    344   2560  Yishak Desta          Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               19:32  6:18/M        
  352    345   1830  Chris Lohman          Massaponax                                19:33  6:18/M        
  353    346    309  Justin Munera         Bishop O'Connell                          19:35  6:19/M        
  354    347   1819  Clifford Ellis        Massaponax                                19:35  6:19/M        
  355    348   1668  Alex Lanham           Loudoun County                            19:36  6:19/M        
  356    349    297  James Castro          Bishop O'Connell                          19:36  6:19/M        
  357    350   1202  Paul Sanders          George Mason                              19:36  6:19/M        
  358    351   1917  David Kelsey          Middletown High School                    19:37  6:20/M        
  359    352   1500  Austin Branham        James Wood High School                    19:38  6:20/M        
  360    353    299  Eddie Donnellan       Bishop O'Connell                          19:39  6:20/M        
  361    354   3788  Joseph Orttung        Yorktown                                  19:40  6:21/M        
  362    355   1497  Nick Beauvais         James Wood High School                    19:41  6:21/M        
  363    356   2710  Kyle Carter           South Carroll High School                 19:42  6:21/M        
  364    357   1122  Ryan E Corkill        George C. Marshall                        19:42  6:21/M        
  365    358    792  Luther Gibbs          Culpeper County                           19:43  6:22/M        
  366    359    645  Trajon Edmonds        Chancellor                                19:44  6:22/M        
  367    360    814  Anthony Verado        Culpeper County                           19:48  6:23/M        
  368    361    100  Preston Eddleton *    Atlee                                     19:49  6:24/M        
  369    362   1822  Bryce Hensen          Massaponax                                19:51  6:24/M        
  370    363    783  Stephen Blankenship   Culpeper County                           19:53  6:25/M        
  371    364    301  Andrew Elias          Bishop O'Connell                          19:53  6:25/M        
  372    365   2728  Donald Shanabarger    South Carroll High School                 19:54  6:25/M        
  373    366    661  Tyler Wright          Chancellor                                19:55  6:25/M        
  374    367   2837  Jonathan Burgee       Southern (Aa) High School                 19:55  6:25/M        
  375    368    300  Danny Dumais          Bishop O'Connell                          19:55  6:25/M        
  376    369   2849  Tyler Mister-Young    Southern (Aa) High School                 19:57  6:26/M        
  377    370    579  Brandon Snyder        Catoctin High School                      19:58  6:26/M        
  378    371   1286  Pat Mcguire           Georgetown Preparatory School             19:58  6:26/M        
  379    372    995  Chase Leclair         Frederick High School                     19:59  6:27/M        
  380    373   2848  Kyle Mills            Southern (Aa) High School                 20:03  6:28/M        
  381    374    997  Eamon Maher           Frederick High School                     20:03  6:28/M        
  382    375    799  Kyle Lafin            Culpeper County                           20:06  6:29/M        
  383    376   1507  Ben Marsh             James Wood High School                    20:06  6:29/M        
  384    377   2114  Ricardo Francis       Northwood High School                     20:17  6:33/M        
  385    378   1772  Zack Treuting         Manassas Park                             20:17  6:33/M        
  386    379   1003  Alex Schaeberle       Frederick High School                     20:19  6:33/M        
  387    380   2575  Vincent Zhao          Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               20:21  6:34/M        
  388    381   2124  Quinn Pittman         Northwood High School                     20:27  6:36/M        
  389  (< 5)   2935  Nicholas Sifuentes    St. John's College High School            20:27  6:36/M        
  390    382   2226  Neil Simpson          Patrick Henry (Ashland)                   20:30  6:37/M        
  391    383    519  Alec Economakis       Bullis School                             20:31  6:37/M        
  392    384   2213  Caleb Fields          Patrick Henry (Ashland)                   20:37  6:39/M        
  393    385    520  Brian Kelley          Bullis School                             20:46  6:42/M        
  394    386   1287  Carter McLean         Georgetown Preparatory School             20:53  6:44/M        
  395    387   1790  Matt Fuchs            Maret School                              20:53  6:44/M        
  396    388    523  Jordan Saint Louis    Bullis School                             21:12  6:50/M        
  397    389   1303  Gabriel Trujillo-led  Georgetown Preparatory School             21:18  6:52/M        
  398    390   1764  Kevin Escobar         Manassas Park                             21:21  6:53/M        
  399    391   2125  Brian Quach           Northwood High School                     21:34  6:57/M        
  400    392   2852  Vansant Wyatt         Southern (Aa) High School                 21:37  6:58/M        
  401    393    517  Colin Campbell        Bullis School                             21:38  6:59/M        
  402    394   1786  Ian Carter            Maret School                              21:43  7:00/M        
  403    395   1793  Connor Jelks          Maret School                              21:44  7:01/M        
  404    396    522  Drew Micholas         Bullis School                             21:48  7:02/M        
  405    397    518  Josh Davis            Bullis School                             21:52  7:03/M        
  406  (< 5)   1992  Kyle Sargent          Mount Vernon                              21:56  7:05/M        
  407    398   2222  Hugh McLaughlin       Patrick Henry (Ashland)                   22:02  7:06/M        
  408    399   1769  Oscar Rivas           Manassas Park                             22:38  7:18/M        
  409    400   1789  John Evans            Maret School                              23:53  7:42/M        
  410    401   1765  Abhishek Gupta        Manassas Park                             27:08  8:45/M       
 
Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Battlefield                           147              11  15  19  30  72 125 164         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:17

    2 Chantilly                             200               9  13  50  61  67  91 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:55

    3 Patriot High School                   213              18  36  37  56  66 155 210         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:35

    4 Albemarle                             281              16  22  65  83  95 114 293         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:11

    5 Oakton                                302               8  33  77  86  98 115 144         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:22

    6 Stone Bridge                          327              14  41  78  82 112 129 197         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:49

    7 Georgetown Day School                 330              26  49  52  70 133 311             
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:57

    8 Millbrook                             342              21  43  89  93  96 157 282         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:04

    9 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo        349              10  31  73  92 143 168 253         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:49

   10 Washington-Lee High School            366               7  51  97 100 111 122 200         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:05

   11 Richard Montgomery High School        373              32  46  79  99 117 184 252         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:34

   12 Catoctin High School                  447               3  12  85 138 209 325 370         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:04

   13 George C. Marshall                    472               6  90 113 124 139 160 357         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:07

   14 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  504              58  81  84 127 154 172 194         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:54

   15 Jefferson                             517               4  17  45 185 266 298 331         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:30

   16 Walt Whitman High School              527              23  38 148 156 162 204 206         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:45

   17 Westfield                             585              34  59 137 159 196 219 299         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:26

   18 Poolesville High School               595               2  62 119 131 281 302 319         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:32

   19 Dominion                              596              27  74 123 173 199 227 244         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:31

   20 Broad Run                             603              35  75 101 169 223 250 295         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:36

   21 South Lakes                           638              25  71 140 180 222 236 263         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:43

   22 Briar Woods                           659              28 105 150 158 218 233 323         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:05

   23 Potomac Falls                         676              24 142 163 171 176 179 226         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:07

   24 Brooke Point                          699              60  88 106 203 242 284             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:27

   25 Woodbridge                            730              55 109 186 187 193 275 301         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:48

   26 Urbana High School                    734              47  63 189 211 224 239             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:40

   27 Freedom (South Riding)                774              44  87 103 246 294 316             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:53

   28 Boonsboro High School                 784              68 128 134 198 256 261 269         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:16

   29 Thomas Edison                         787               1  53  94 313 326                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:45

   30 Tuscarora High School (Va)            819              20  64 175 255 305 328 339         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:56

   31 Woodgrove                             823              80 165 170 183 225 237 260         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:35

   32 North Stafford                        837              54 147 161 207 268 285 287         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:33

   32 Atlee                                 837              76 135 149 174 303 343 361         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:43

   34 Loudoun Valley                        857               5 104 191 249 308 318             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:59

   35 T.C. Williams High School             865              40 151 195 208 271 274 283         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:43

   36 Winston Churchill High School         893              29 153 201 245 265 273 290         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:49

   37 Sherando                              913             136 145 166 190 276 297             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:20

   38 Yorktown                              925             116 130 132 241 306 324 354         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:34

   39 Riverbend High School                 977              69 146 251 254 257 338             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:36

   40 George Mason                          981             108 212 214 217 230 286 350         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:59

   41 Westminster High School               990             107 121 188 278 296 304 317         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:57

   42 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)          1013              42 120 235 272 344 380             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:05

   43 James Wood High School               1104              39 102 291 320 352 355 376         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:42

   44 Loudoun County                       1180             177 202 221 258 322 335 348         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:23

   45 South Carroll High School            1188             141 167 215 309 356 365             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:49

   46 Kettle Run                           1200             178 182 259 289 292 321             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:21

   47 Northwood High School                1216             118 228 229 264 377 381 391         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:26

   48 Middletown High School               1232              57 220 270 334 351                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:57

   49 Frederick High School                1251             181 205 216 277 372 374 379         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:23

   50 Georgetown Preparatory School        1284             152 238 243 280 371 386 389         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:36

   51 Bishop O'Connell                     1288              48 192 346 349 353 364 368         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:49

   52 McLean                               1289             231 232 234 262 330 337             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:17

   53 Chancellor                           1388             110 307 314 315 342 359 366         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:18

   54 Massaponax                           1495             213 267 329 341 345 347 362         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:20

   55 Culpeper County                      1628             288 310 312 358 360 363 375         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:29

   56 Southern (Aa) High School            1641             240 332 333 367 369 373 392         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:56

   57 Manassas Park                        1694             248 279 378 390 399 401             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:35

   58 Patrick Henry (Ashland)              1751             247 340 382 384 398                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:11

   59 Maret School                         1839             327 336 387 394 395 400             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:59

   60 Bullis School                        1849             300 383 385 388 393 396 397         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:08

 Inc. Bishop McNamara High School          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Liberty (Bealeton) High School       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mount Vernon                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South County High School             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. John's College High School       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

2013 Oatlands Varsity B Boys

September 21, 2013

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 5000 Meter Run

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   2589  Jonaton Baginski      Rockville High School                     16:31  5:20/M        
    2      2    606  Bobby Dunn            Centreville                               16:49  5:25/M        
    3      3   2591  William Kirk          Rockville High School                     16:54  5:27/M        
    4      4   2424  Gavin Jenkins         Rappahannock County                       17:15  5:34/M        
    5      5   3722  Ross Pendergast       Woodrow Wilson High School                17:20  5:35/M        
    6      6   1477  Nick Pindale          Hereford High School                      17:22  5:36/M        
    7      7    609  Ryan French           Centreville                               17:24  5:37/M        
    8      8    184  Mike Villagomez       Battlefield                               17:36  5:41/M        
    9      9   1575  Donald Roessler       John Champe High School                   17:36  5:41/M        
   10     10    986  Lucas Young           Frankfort                                 17:39  5:42/M        
   11     11    716  Tanner Walker         Chantilly                                 17:40  5:42/M        
   12     12    231  Duke Roach            Bishop Ireton                             17:42  5:43/M        
   13     13   3412  Alexandre Fall        Washington-Lee High School                17:46  5:44/M        
   14     14    177  Jordan Robey          Battlefield                               17:46  5:44/M        
   15     15    613  Dan Horoho            Centreville                               17:47  5:44/M        
   16     16    704  Nicholas Marotta      Chantilly                                 17:47  5:44/M        
   17     17    183  Matt Tschida          Battlefield                               17:50  5:45/M        
   18     18   1472  Matt Kingeter         Hereford High School                      17:52  5:46/M        
   19     19    626  Michael Murray        Centreville                               17:55  5:47/M        
   20     20    619  Kyle Lyons            Centreville                               17:56  5:47/M        
   21     21   3419  Drew Layman           Washington-Lee High School                17:59  5:48/M        
   22     22   1395  Jarrett Ashby         Hayfield                                  18:04  5:50/M        
   23     23   2295  Eric Speeney          Patriot High School                       18:06  5:50/M        
   24     24    944  Nicholas Rodgers      Falls Church                              18:07  5:51/M        
   25     25    604  Joseph Cottone        Centreville                               18:08  5:51/M        
   26     26    692  Joey Cronin           Chantilly                                 18:11  5:52/M        
   27     27    975  Jason Detrick         Frankfort                                 18:15  5:53/M        
   28  (< 5)   1617  Adam Walker           Liberty (Bealeton) High School            18:15  5:53/M        
   29     28   3674  Aidan Bergel          Woodgrove                                 18:17  5:54/M        
   30     29   1475  Colin Muhler          Hereford High School                      18:18  5:54/M        
   31     30   1460  Russell Carter        Hereford High School                      18:19  5:55/M        
   32     31   3341  Sebastian Nichols     Walt Whitman High School                  18:20  5:55/M        
   33     32   3418  Noah Kennedy          Washington-Lee High School                18:21  5:55/M        
   34     33   2408  Humberto Zarco        Potomac Senior High School                18:22  5:55/M        
   35     34   1572  Sean Pickering        John Champe High School                   18:23  5:56/M        
   36     35    693  Andrew DeLeon         Chantilly                                 18:23  5:56/M        
   37     36   1414  Stephen Redmon        Hayfield                                  18:25  5:56/M        
   38     37    163  Robert Drummond       Battlefield                               18:26  5:57/M        
   39     38   2272  Roberto Gorjon        Patriot High School                       18:26  5:57/M        
   40     39    158  Spencer Chrisman      Battlefield                               18:27  5:57/M        
   41     40    902  Mitchell Luckinbill   Eastern View High School                  18:28  5:57/M        
   42     41    399  Mason Bragg           Briar Woods                               18:28  5:57/M        
   43     42    228  Michael LoGrande      Bishop Ireton                             18:30  5:58/M        
   44     43   2291  Brandon Saunders      Patriot High School                       18:31  5:58/M        
   45  (< 5)   1596  Devyn Heron           Kettle Run                                18:32  5:59/M        
   46     44   2277  Jonathan Hubler       Patriot High School                       18:35  6:00/M        
   47  (< 5)   1614  Michael Fairfax       Liberty (Bealeton) High School            18:37  6:00/M        
   48     45    860  Agam Jain             Dominion                                  18:37  6:00/M        
   49     46   2597  Miguel Suero          Rockville High School                     18:38  6:01/M        
   50     47    185  Kurt Waller           Battlefield                               18:40  6:01/M        
   51     48   1456  Ethan Batchelor       Hereford High School                      18:42  6:02/M        
   52     49   3281  Bailey Mahoney        Wakefield School                          18:42  6:02/M        
   53     50   2756  Kyle Engelhardt       South County High School                  18:44  6:03/M        
   54     51    760  Garrett Wong          Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            18:47  6:04/M        
   55     52   1404  Lucas Halse           Hayfield                                  18:48  6:04/M        
   56     53   2508  Xzavier Darensbourg   Riverbend High School                     18:48  6:04/M        
   57     54   1412  Orran Mandt           Hayfield                                  18:48  6:04/M        
   58     55   3693  Adam Lenhart          Woodgrove                                 18:49  6:04/M        
   59     56   3713  Aaron Coates          Woodrow Wilson High School                18:50  6:05/M        
   60     57    688  Connor Clendenin      Chantilly                                 18:51  6:05/M        
   61     58   3434  Alex Seff             Washington-Lee High School                18:51  6:05/M        
   62     59   1464  Adam Der              Hereford High School                      18:52  6:05/M        
   63     60   2623  Matthew Hyde          Seneca Valley High School                 18:52  6:05/M        
   64     61   1200  James Pala            George Mason                              18:54  6:06/M        
   65     62   2998  Greg Klatt            Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              18:56  6:06/M        
   66     63   2777  Kyle Thompson         South County High School                  18:56  6:06/M        
   67     64   3336  Austin Lesch          Walt Whitman High School                  18:56  6:06/M        
   68     65    610  Kevin Grimm           Centreville                               18:57  6:07/M        
   69     66   3337  Evan Mata             Walt Whitman High School                  18:57  6:07/M        
   70     67   3347  Andrew Rubin          Walt Whitman High School                  18:58  6:07/M        
   71     68    736  Lucas Almeida         Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            18:58  6:07/M        
   72     69   1563  Eric Fuller           John Champe High School                   18:58  6:07/M        
   73     70    940  Leonardo Quiroga      Falls Church                              18:58  6:07/M        
   74     71   3199  Ian Ritz              Tuscarora High School (Va)                18:59  6:07/M        
   75     72   3478  Jake Hernandez        Westfield                                 18:59  6:07/M        
   76     73   3324  Matt Digan            Walt Whitman High School                  18:59  6:07/M        
   77     74    932  Philip Kane           Falls Church                              19:00  6:08/M        
   78     75   2268  Derek Dalessandro     Patriot High School                       19:02  6:08/M        
   79     76    420  Joey Potter           Briar Woods                               19:02  6:08/M        
   80     77   3477  Ryan Heick            Westfield                                 19:03  6:09/M        
   81     78   1567  Devyn Kreb            John Champe High School                   19:03  6:09/M        
   82     79   2273  Damian Grant          Patriot High School                       19:03  6:09/M        
   83     80   3723  Adam Schans           Woodrow Wilson High School                19:04  6:09/M        
   84     81    911  Nathan Swarens        Eastern View High School                  19:04  6:09/M        
   85     82   2596  Manuel Suero          Rockville High School                     19:05  6:09/M        
   86     83   1173  Ryan Calabrese        George Mason                              19:05  6:09/M        
   87     84    981  Kyle Jewell           Frankfort                                 19:06  6:10/M        
   88     85   2845  David Kramer          Southern (Aa) High School                 19:06  6:10/M        
   89     86   3416  James Hughes          Washington-Lee High School                19:06  6:10/M        
   90     87   2594  Adam Sarsony          Rockville High School                     19:06  6:10/M        
   91     88   2775  Zachery Stoner        South County High School                  19:08  6:10/M        
   92     89    935  Carlos Mahuizth-SancheFalls Church                              19:08  6:10/M        
   93     90   3709  Brian Angel           Woodrow Wilson High School                19:08  6:10/M        
   94     91   3695  Ryan Neeves           Woodgrove                                 19:10  6:11/M        
   95     92   3714  Ian Emlet             Woodrow Wilson High School                19:11  6:11/M        
   96     93   3206  Luke Thomas           Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:13  6:12/M        
   97     94   2761  David Guinee          South County High School                  19:14  6:12/M        
   98     95   3678  Carrigan Corrado      Woodgrove                                 19:14  6:12/M        
   99     96   3467  Jonathan Bidinger     Westfield                                 19:16  6:13/M        
  100     97   2768  Alex Mataloni         South County High School                  19:17  6:13/M        
  101     98    943  Matthew Rhodes        Falls Church                              19:18  6:14/M        
  102     99   3702  Robbie Sorenson       Woodgrove                                 19:19  6:14/M        
  103    100   3194  Matthew Mettenheimer  Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:19  6:14/M        
  104    101    410  Reid Haufler          Briar Woods                               19:19  6:14/M        
  105    102   2423  Evan Hitt             Rappahannock County                       19:19  6:14/M        
  106    103   3365  Kendall Cole          Washington (Wv)                           19:20  6:14/M        
  107    104   3285  Ben Wiemer            Wakefield School                          19:20  6:14/M        
  108    105    398  Andrew Boures         Briar Woods                               19:20  6:14/M        
  109    106   1453  Ethan Ace             Hereford High School                      19:20  6:14/M        
  110    107    698  Clayton Keating       Chantilly                                 19:22  6:15/M        
  111    108   1417  Joshua Thorne         Hayfield                                  19:24  6:15/M        
  112    109   1394  Alazar Aklilu         Hayfield                                  19:25  6:16/M        
  113    110   1405  John Hill             Hayfield                                  19:26  6:16/M        
  114    111   1134  Sean Hoffman          George C. Marshall                        19:27  6:16/M        
  115    112   1652  Connor Anderson       Loudoun County                            19:28  6:17/M        
  116    113    418  Chris Maly            Briar Woods                               19:29  6:17/M        
  117    114    941  Praveen Ravi          Falls Church                              19:29  6:17/M        
  118    115   3368  Ethan May             Washington (Wv)                           19:30  6:17/M        
  119    116   3703  Francisco Stephan     Woodgrove                                 19:31  6:18/M        
  120    117   1665  Ryan Horner           Loudoun County                            19:32  6:18/M        
  121    118   3345  Ethan Putnam          Walt Whitman High School                  19:32  6:18/M        
  122    119   3321  Spencer Adams         Walt Whitman High School                  19:32  6:18/M        
  123    120    403  Reece Eisenhower      Briar Woods                               19:33  6:18/M        
  124    121    642  Bailey Bell           Chancellor                                19:34  6:19/M        
  125    122    397  Peter Bouras          Briar Woods                               19:34  6:19/M        
  126    123   1720  George Espinoza       Loudoun Valley                            19:35  6:19/M        
  127    124   3191  Nicholas Logan        Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:35  6:19/M        
  128    125   2274  Sid Hallem            Patriot High School                       19:35  6:19/M        
  129    126   3716  Gorka Fraeters        Woodrow Wilson High School                19:36  6:19/M        
  130    127    976  Simon Digon           Frankfort                                 19:37  6:20/M        
  131    128   3186  Alex Fitz             Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:37  6:20/M        
  132    129    877  Adam Suraz            Dominion                                  19:38  6:20/M        
  133    130    908  Bryan Ramey           Eastern View High School                  19:41  6:21/M        
  134    131   2633  Adrian Saravia-PalacioSeneca Valley High School                 19:41  6:21/M        
  135    132    971  Joshua Carder         Frankfort                                 19:42  6:21/M        
  136    133   1177  Justin Divecha        George Mason                              19:42  6:21/M        
  137    134   1561  Connor Day            John Champe High School                   19:42  6:21/M        
  138    135   1188  Beamlak Hailemariam   George Mason                              19:43  6:22/M        
  139    136   2513  Luke Helbling         Riverbend High School                     19:43  6:22/M        
  140    137   2536  Nick Wohler           Riverbend High School                     19:44  6:22/M        
  141    138    742  Alex Fuksenko         Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            19:44  6:22/M        
  142    139   2615  Brad Daly             Seneca Valley High School                 19:44  6:22/M        
  143    140   2535  Lucas Wohler          Riverbend High School                     19:45  6:22/M        
  144    141   2523  Sean Mcmanus          Riverbend High School                     19:45  6:22/M        
  145    142   3480  David Johnson         Westfield                                 19:47  6:23/M        
  146    143   2520  Avery Martin          Riverbend High School                     19:48  6:23/M        
  147    144   3209  Brian Williams        Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:49  6:24/M        
  148    145    735  Eduardo Adum          Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            19:52  6:25/M        
  149    146   1675  Tanner Odegaard       Loudoun County                            19:52  6:25/M        
  150    147   3363  Ross Carpenter        Washington (Wv)                           19:53  6:25/M        
  151    148    862  Jason Kelly           Dominion                                  19:54  6:25/M        
  152    149   3487  Eli Mccleary          Westfield                                 19:55  6:25/M        
  153    150   3496  Trent Pilcher         Westfield                                 19:56  6:26/M        
  154    151   2392  Kaleb Franklin        Potomac Senior High School                19:56  6:26/M        
  155    152    485  Jonathan Hawes        Broad Run                                 19:56  6:26/M        
  156    153    984  Dylan Pernau          Frankfort                                 19:57  6:26/M        
  157    154   1672  Carter Marten         Loudoun County                            19:57  6:26/M        
  158    155   2527  Aaron O'Leary         Riverbend High School                     19:57  6:26/M        
  159    156   2634  Troy Takemori         Seneca Valley High School                 19:58  6:26/M        
  160    157    856  Zachary Garner        Dominion                                  19:59  6:27/M        
  161    158    740  Jonathan Cornely      Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            19:59  6:27/M        
  162    159   1678  Connor Phipps         Loudoun County                            20:00  6:27/M        
  163    160    643  Brandon Bolick        Chancellor                                20:00  6:27/M        
  164  (> 7)    431  Jacob Woody           Briar Woods                               20:00  6:27/M        
  165    161    875  Sam Sharp             Dominion                                  20:01  6:27/M        
  166    162   1559  Eric Betsill          John Champe High School                   20:02  6:28/M        
  167    163   3676  James Bruton          Woodgrove                                 20:02  6:28/M        
  168    164    787  Cameron Cole          Culpeper County                           20:02  6:28/M        
  169    165    233  Joe Simko             Bishop Ireton                             20:04  6:28/M        
  170    166   3422  Oscar Montano         Washington-Lee High School                20:07  6:29/M        
  171  (> 7)    429  Chase Vestal          Briar Woods                               20:07  6:29/M        
  172    167   2396  Victor Hinton II      Potomac Senior High School                20:08  6:30/M        
  173    168    745  Hasemann Jimmy        Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            20:09  6:30/M        
  174    169   1197  Kiran Menon           George Mason                              20:12  6:31/M        
  175    170    845  Thomas Base           Dominion                                  20:12  6:31/M        
  176    171   3207  Ian Thornton          Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:14  6:32/M        
  177    172   2397  Liam Killeen          Potomac Senior High School                20:14  6:32/M        
  178    173   3789  Tyler Parker          Yorktown                                  20:14  6:32/M        
  179    174   2616  Shane Daly            Seneca Valley High School                 20:15  6:32/M        
  180    175   2714  Steven Duafala        South Carroll High School                 20:17  6:33/M        
  181    176   2406  Miguel Torres         Potomac Senior High School                20:17  6:33/M        
  182    177    234  Thomas Ward           Bishop Ireton                             20:17  6:33/M        
  183    178   2625  Tommy Mullings        Seneca Valley High School                 20:17  6:33/M        
  184    179    491  Matthew Kovalenko     Broad Run                                 20:18  6:33/M        
  185    180    657  Steven Ruane          Chancellor                                20:19  6:33/M        
  186    181   2428  Justin Ramey          Rappahannock County                       20:20  6:34/M        
  187    182   3408  Beau Dekoninck        Washington-Lee High School                20:20  6:34/M        
  188    183   2621  Xavier Herrera        Seneca Valley High School                 20:21  6:34/M        
  189    184   2599  Leo Yoon              Rockville High School                     20:21  6:34/M        
  190    185    985  Ian Sparkman          Frankfort                                 20:22  6:34/M        
  191    186    899  Blake Harty           Eastern View High School                  20:22  6:34/M        
  192    187   3282  Ethan Mahoney         Wakefield School                          20:23  6:35/M        
  193  (< 5)   1965  Andres Torres         Millbrook                                 20:23  6:35/M        
  194    188    694  Ian Horil             Chantilly                                 20:24  6:35/M        
  195    189   2405  Luis Torres           Potomac Senior High School                20:25  6:35/M        
  196    190   2389  Aaron Brooks          Potomac Senior High School                20:26  6:35/M        
  197    191   1196  David Matz            George Mason                              20:28  6:36/M        
  198    192   1127  William Ferrer        George C. Marshall                        20:29  6:36/M        
  199    193   1045  Brenden Eastman       Freedom (South Riding)                    20:32  6:37/M        
  200    194    861  Kyle Johnson          Dominion                                  20:32  6:37/M        
  201    195   3371  Gabe Woods            Washington (Wv)                           20:32  6:37/M        
  202    196   1199  Kavon Nowroozi        George Mason                              20:36  6:39/M        
  203    197    904  Tyler Miller          Eastern View High School                  20:38  6:39/M        
  204    198   1712  Ethan Casserino       Loudoun Valley                            20:38  6:39/M        
  205    199   3364  Hunter Carr           Washington (Wv)                           20:39  6:40/M        
  206    200    804  Roberto Musso         Culpeper County                           20:39  6:40/M        
  207    201   3286  James Wroe            Wakefield School                          20:43  6:41/M        
  208  (< 5)   1609  Gavin Shrader         Kettle Run                                20:44  6:41/M        
  209    202    903  Jacob Mazuch          Eastern View High School                  20:45  6:42/M        
  210    203    489  Jonathan Kerr         Broad Run                                 20:47  6:42/M        
  211    204    225  Giovanni Hernendez    Bishop Ireton                             20:51  6:44/M        
  212    205   1711  Ian Bogucki           Loudoun Valley                            20:52  6:44/M        
  213    206    946  William Schmitt       Falls Church                              20:56  6:45/M        
  214    207   1654  Jacob Blycher         Loudoun County                            20:57  6:45/M        
  215    208   2721  Evan Michaels         South Carroll High School                 20:59  6:46/M        
  216  (> 7)    411  Michael Hepp          Briar Woods                               21:02  6:47/M        
  217    209   2427  Evan Marcus           Rappahannock County                       21:04  6:48/M        
  218    210   2595  Joel Sigal            Rockville High School                     21:05  6:48/M        
  219    211    805  Brandon Nazzaro       Culpeper County                           21:06  6:48/M        
  220    212   3711  Gabe Cano             Woodrow Wilson High School                21:08  6:49/M        
  221    213    224  Steven Gottlieb       Bishop Ireton                             21:08  6:49/M        
  222    214    654  Killian O'Gorman      Chancellor                                21:09  6:49/M        
  223    215   1733  Laban Musungu         Loudoun Valley                            21:09  6:49/M        
  224    216   3369  Josh Montieth         Washington (Wv)                           21:10  6:50/M        
  225    217   3778  Andrew Hudspeth       Yorktown                                  21:10  6:50/M        
  226    218   1749  Colin Vitkus          Loudoun Valley                            21:16  6:52/M        
  227    219   1119  Liam J Brailey        George C. Marshall                        21:17  6:52/M        
  228    220    809  Ethan Presley         Culpeper County                           21:18  6:52/M        
  229    221   1046  Evan Fisher           Freedom (South Riding)                    21:24  6:54/M        
  230    222    653  Tyler Nielsen         Chancellor                                21:29  6:56/M        
  231    223   3777  Ryan Huaman           Yorktown                                  21:32  6:57/M        
  232    224   2851  Mark Westman          Southern (Aa) High School                 21:36  6:58/M        
  233    225   1146  Thomas Patterson      George C. Marshall                        21:36  6:58/M        
  234    226   3280  Daniel Lizzarga       Wakefield School                          21:37  6:58/M        
  235    227    791  Matthew Frederick     Culpeper County                           21:44  7:01/M        
  236    228   2847  Brent Lowe            Southern (Aa) High School                 21:44  7:01/M        
  237    229   2422  Dylan Hitt            Rappahannock County                       21:46  7:01/M        
  238    230    803  Kameron Mize          Culpeper County                           21:47  7:02/M        
  239    231   2994  Hunter Alexander      Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              21:49  7:02/M        
  240    232   1710  Sahm Azizi            Loudoun Valley                            21:58  7:05/M        
  241    233   1723  Alexander Galvan      Loudoun Valley                            21:59  7:05/M        
  242    234   1066  Quintin Roper         Freedom (South Riding)                    22:02  7:06/M        
  243    235   1062  Nicholas Ohri         Freedom (South Riding)                    22:02  7:06/M        
  244    236   2754  Austin Cooksey        South County High School                  22:04  7:07/M        
  245    237   2997  Sam Keltz             Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              22:08  7:08/M        
  246  (> 7)   2407  Quinton Woodhouse     Potomac Senior High School                22:08  7:08/M        
  247    238   1044  Noah Curtiss          Freedom (South Riding)                    22:09  7:09/M        
  248    239    737  Mukul Arry            Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            22:12  7:10/M        
  249    240    802  Noe Maldonado         Culpeper County                           22:12  7:10/M        
  250    241   1061  Justin Monohan        Freedom (South Riding)                    22:13  7:10/M        
  251    242   3787  Chandler Mouw         Yorktown                                  22:14  7:10/M        
  252    243   2996  Joe Flemming          Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              22:17  7:11/M        
  253    244   3763  Jonathan Bohannon     Yorktown                                  22:18  7:12/M        
  254    245    494  Charlie Neff          Broad Run                                 22:21  7:13/M        
  255    246   3765  Kevin Brewer          Yorktown                                  22:51  7:22/M        
  256    247   3362  Gabe Abreu-vigil      Washington (Wv)                           22:55  7:24/M        
  257    248   3790  Martin Romero         Yorktown                                  22:57  7:24/M        
  258    249   2715  Jeb Hamel             South Carroll High School                 22:58  7:25/M        
  259    250   2705  Wyatt Ashley          South Carroll High School                 22:58  7:25/M        
  260    251   1152  Jacob Walters         George C. Marshall                        23:11  7:29/M        
  261    252    498  Amer Sabir            Broad Run                                 23:11  7:29/M        
  262    253    484  Emmanuel Garzo        Broad Run                                 23:24  7:33/M        
  263    254   2841  Austin Cox            Southern (Aa) High School                 23:36  7:37/M        
  264    255   2421  Jake Demory           Rappahannock County                       24:20  7:51/M        
  265    256   2846  Dane Leoniak          Southern (Aa) High School                 24:29  7:54/M        
  266    257   2726  Alex Rosenberg        South Carroll High School                 24:45  7:59/M        
  267    258   1051  Osman Humeida         Freedom (South Riding)                    24:57  8:03/M        
  268    259   3000  David Ortega          Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              27:11  8:46/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Centreville                            63               2   7  15  19  20  25  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:53

    2 Battlefield                           115               8  14  17  37  39  47             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:07

    3 Hereford High School                  131               6  18  29  30  48  59 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:35

    4 Chantilly                             145              11  16  26  35  57 107 188         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:55

    5 Washington-Lee High School            210              13  21  32  58  86 166 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:05

    6 Rockville High School                 219               1   3  46  82  87 184 210         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:16

    7 Patriot High School                   223              23  38  43  44  75  79 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:43

    8 Hayfield                              272              22  36  52  54 108 109 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:31

    9 Walt Whitman High School              301              31  64  66  67  73 118 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:13

   10 Woodrow Wilson High School            323               5  56  80  90  92 126 212         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:36

   11 John Champe High School               324               9  34  69  78 134 162             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:45

   12 Falls Church                          355              24  70  74  89  98 114 206         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:32

   13 Woodgrove                             368              28  55  91  95  99 116 163         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:51

   14 Frankfort                             380              10  27  84 127 132 153 185         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:20

   15 South County High School              392              50  63  88  94  97 236             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:21

   16 Briar Woods                           436              41  76 101 105 113 120 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:40

   17 Tuscarora High School (Va)            516              71  93 100 124 128 144 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:45

   18 Westfield                             536              72  77  96 142 149 150             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:01

   19 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo        560              51  68 138 145 158 168 239         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:22

   20 George Mason                          581              61  83 133 135 169 191 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:38

   21 Bishop Ireton                         600              12  42 165 177 204 213             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:26

   22 Riverbend High School                 607              53 136 137 140 141 143 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:47

   23 Eastern View High School              634              40  81 130 186 197 202             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:15

   24 Dominion                              640              45 129 148 157 161 170 194         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:10

   25 Seneca Valley High School             660              60 131 139 156 174 178 183         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:33

   26 Loudoun County                        688             112 117 146 154 159 207             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:50

   27 Potomac Senior High School            699              33 151 167 172 176 189 190         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:59

   28 Rappahannock County                   725               4 102 181 209 229 255             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:46

   29 Washington (Wv)                       759             103 115 147 195 199 216 247         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:57

   30 Wakefield School                      767              49 104 187 201 226                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:48

   31 Chancellor                            897             121 160 180 214 222                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:33

   32 Loudoun Valley                        959             123 198 205 215 218 232 233         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:31

   33 George C. Marshall                    998             111 192 219 225 251                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:01

   34 Culpeper County                      1022             164 200 211 220 227 230 240         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:51

   35 Broad Run                            1031             152 179 203 245 252 253             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:36

   36 Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)         1032              62 231 237 243 259                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:22

   37 Southern (Aa) High School            1047              85 224 228 254 256                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:33

   38 Yorktown                             1099             173 217 223 242 244 246 248         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:32

   39 Freedom (South Riding)               1121             193 221 234 235 238 241 258         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:11

   40 South Carroll High School            1139             175 208 249 250 257                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:58

 Inc. Kettle Run                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Liberty (Bealeton) High School       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Millbrook                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times:


2013 Oatlands Varsity A Girls

September 21, 2013

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 5000 Meter Run

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   3225  Emily Mulhern         Urbana High School                        18:32  5:59/M        
    2      2   2159  Allie Klimkiewicz     Oakton                                    18:43  6:02/M        
    3      3   1515  Abby Colbert          Jefferson                                 18:57  6:07/M        
    4      4   3372  Sarah Angell          Washington-Lee High School                19:00  6:08/M        
    5      5   3658  Emma Gillies          Woodgrove                                 19:00  6:08/M        
    6      6   2152  Hailey Dougherty      Oakton                                    19:02  6:08/M        
    7  (< 5)   2544  Bailey Kolonich       Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               19:06  6:10/M        
    8      7    324  Meggan Grams          Boonsboro High School                     19:08  6:10/M        
    9      8    679  Nora Raher            Chantilly                                 19:10  6:11/M        
   10      9   3581  Lucy Srour            Winston Churchill High School             19:11  6:11/M        
   11     10   2246  Candace Jones         Patriot High School                       19:12  6:12/M        
   12     11    671  Xaveria Hawvermale    Chantilly                                 19:14  6:12/M        
   13     12    334  Haley Wright          Boonsboro High School                     19:15  6:13/M        
   14  (< 5)   2420  Julia Wood            Rappahannock County                       19:18  6:14/M        
   15  (< 5)   1997  Jordan Angers         Mountain View                             19:20  6:14/M        
   16     13   3214  Maria Carberry        Urbana High School                        19:21  6:15/M        
   17     14   3453  Sara Freix            Westfield                                 19:22  6:15/M        
   18     15   2142  Charlotte Kowalk      Oakdale                                   19:29  6:17/M        
   19     16   3399  Jordan Selby          Washington-Lee High School                19:30  6:17/M        
   20     17   1346  Hailey Johnson        Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            19:32  6:18/M        
   21     18   2298  Claire Beautz         Poolesville High School                   19:35  6:19/M        
   22  (< 5)   3011  Sydney Schaedel       T.C. Williams High School                 19:36  6:19/M        
   23     19   3397  Sarah Sears           Washington-Lee High School                19:36  6:19/M        
   24     20   2158  Kara Kendall          Oakton                                    19:41  6:21/M        
   25     21   1320  Emily Kaplan          Georgetown Visitation Preparat            19:43  6:22/M        
   26     22   2250  Rachel McArthur       Patriot High School                       19:44  6:22/M        
   27     23   1848  Anna Buser            McLean                                    19:48  6:23/M        
   28     24    919  Emily Grabauskas      Falls Church                              19:48  6:23/M        
   29     25   2793  Monica Lannen         South Lakes                               19:49  6:24/M        
   30     26   1326  Margaret Lindsay      Georgetown Visitation Preparat            19:51  6:24/M        
   31  (< 5)   3616  Eliana Harnage        Woodbridge                                19:51  6:24/M        
   32     27     65  Chloe Bavin *         Atlee                                     19:52  6:25/M        
   33     28   1428  Erin Causey           Hereford High School                      19:53  6:25/M        
   34     29   3378  Jordan Grimaldi       Washington-Lee High School                19:53  6:25/M        
   35     30   2167  Leya Salis            Oakton                                    19:53  6:25/M        
   36     31   1429  Sarah Coffey          Hereford High School                      19:54  6:25/M        
   37     32    137  Becca Howe            Battlefield                               19:57  6:26/M        
   38     33   2162  Maryn McCarty         Oakton                                    19:58  6:26/M        
   39     34    146  Georgia Matthews      Battlefield                               20:05  6:29/M        
   40     35   3375  Kathryn Eng           Washington-Lee High School                20:06  6:29/M        
   41     36   1487  Sophia Dorsey         James Wood High School                    20:09  6:30/M        
   42     37   1352  Abby Pinto            Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            20:14  6:32/M        
   43     38   2157  Casey Kendall         Oakton                                    20:15  6:32/M        
   44     39   3391  Donia Nichols         Washington-Lee High School                20:16  6:32/M        
   45     40   1100  Olivia Martin         George C. Marshall                        20:17  6:33/M        
   46     41   2800  Grace Obando          South Lakes                               20:17  6:33/M        
   47     42   1331  Grace McGill          Georgetown Visitation Preparat            20:18  6:33/M        
   48     43   2133  Claire DiBella        Oakdale                                   20:18  6:33/M        
   49     44   3310  Erin O'Connor         Walt Whitman High School                  20:22  6:34/M        
   50     45    825  Nicole Harrison       Dominion                                  20:22  6:34/M        
   51     46    152  Emma Thornberg        Battlefield                               20:23  6:35/M        
   52     47    261  Isabell Baltimore     Bishop O'Connell                          20:23  6:35/M        
   53     48    368  Allison Brennan       Briar Woods                               20:24  6:35/M        
   54     49    675  Christie Murray       Chantilly                                 20:24  6:35/M        
   55     50   3666  Mariah Quintero       Woodgrove                                 20:26  6:35/M        
   56     51   1692  Ciara Donohue         Loudoun Valley                            20:29  6:36/M        
   57     52   1169  Blaise Sevier         George Mason                              20:29  6:36/M        
   58     53   3078  Grace Zeng            Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:30  6:37/M        
   59     54   2169  Margaret Stack        Oakton                                    20:31  6:37/M        
   60     55   2103  Alexis Doon           Northwood High School                     20:31  6:37/M        
   61     56   2798  Devin Nieusma         South Lakes                               20:31  6:37/M        
   62     57   3580  Julia Reicin          Winston Churchill High School             20:31  6:37/M        
   63     58   2323  Sarah Dillistin       Potomac Falls                             20:32  6:37/M        
   64     59    672  Hannah Lull           Chantilly                                 20:34  6:38/M        
   65     60   1425  Lacey Brown           Hereford High School                      20:35  6:38/M        
   66     61   1851  Kathryn Howley        McLean                                    20:35  6:38/M        
   67     62    127  Kyla Carte            Battlefield                               20:36  6:39/M        
   68     63    443  Caitlin Dumm          Broad Run                                 20:37  6:39/M        
   69     64   3230  Kelly Winklbauer      Urbana High School                        20:38  6:39/M        
   70     65     28  Sydney Winterton      Albemarle                                 20:39  6:40/M        
   71  (< 5)   1611  Taylor Brown          Liberty (Bealeton) High School            20:39  6:40/M        
   72     66   2302  Chelsie Pennello      Poolesville High School                   20:40  6:40/M        
   73     67   3308  Dorothy Neher         Walt Whitman High School                  20:41  6:40/M        
   74     68   3318  Olivia Woods          Walt Whitman High School                  20:44  6:41/M        
   75     69   1691  Carolyn Conley        Loudoun Valley                            20:45  6:42/M        
   76     70   2143  Katherine Kowalk      Oakdale                                   20:47  6:42/M        
   77     71   3740  Kelly Hart            Yorktown                                  20:47  6:42/M        
   78     72    138  Nicole Huebner        Battlefield                               20:48  6:43/M        
   79     73     66  Scarlett Bavin *      Atlee                                     20:49  6:43/M        
   80     74    561  Lillie Perella        Catoctin High School                      20:50  6:43/M        
   81     75    817  Katherine Armstrong   Dominion                                  20:51  6:44/M        
   82     76   1427  Emily Causey          Hereford High School                      20:53  6:44/M        
   83     77   1336  Cassia Torczon        Georgetown Visitation Preparat            20:54  6:45/M        
   84     78   2062  Brittany McGraw       North Stafford                            20:55  6:45/M        
   85     79   1343  Tasha Freed           Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            20:55  6:45/M        
   86  (< 5)    531  Brooklin Jensen       C.D. Hylton                               20:56  6:45/M        
   87     80    262  Briana Broccoli       Bishop O'Connell                          20:57  6:45/M        
   88     81    448  Elizabeth Hobbs       Broad Run                                 20:57  6:45/M        
   89     82   1097  Jade James            George C. Marshall                        20:57  6:45/M        
   90  (< 5)   3636  Elise Rasmussen       Woodbridge                                20:59  6:46/M        
   91     83   3070  Kate Salamido         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:59  6:46/M        
   92     84   2251  Maggie McCarty        Patriot High School                       20:59  6:46/M        
   93     85    325  Ella Hawkins          Boonsboro High School                     21:00  6:46/M        
   94     86   3517  Erica Quesinberry     Westminster High School                   21:01  6:47/M        
   95     87   1438  Uriel Lee             Hereford High School                      21:01  6:47/M        
   96     88   2063  Jillian Parkyn        North Stafford                            21:02  6:47/M        
   97     89   3509  Colleen Kernan        Westminster High School                   21:03  6:47/M        
   98     90   2259  Lauren Rudder         Patriot High School                       21:05  6:48/M        
   99     91    557  Molly Janc            Catoctin High School                      21:06  6:48/M        
  100     92    455  Megan Mazzatenta      Broad Run                                 21:07  6:49/M        
  101     93   3158  Colleen Heberle       Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:07  6:49/M        
  102     94   3058  Katrina Junta         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:09  6:49/M        
  103     95   3177  Anna Wasko            Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:09  6:49/M        
  104     96   1481  Brittany Arnold       James Wood High School                    21:09  6:49/M        
  105     97   2338  Karis Roberts         Potomac Falls                             21:10  6:50/M        
  106     98   1519  Emma Lindberg         Jefferson                                 21:10  6:50/M        
  107  (< 5)    500  Brianna Collins       Brooke Point                              21:11  6:50/M        
  108     99   2235  Kenzie Fennell        Patriot High School                       21:11  6:50/M        
  109    100   3305  Nicole Ihrie          Walt Whitman High School                  21:11  6:50/M        
  110    101   3074  Haley Stumvoll        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:12  6:50/M        
  111    102   3446  Megan Dennis          Westfield                                 21:12  6:50/M        
  112    103   2789  Augusta Durham        South Lakes                               21:12  6:50/M        
  113    104   2792  Emily Landeryou       South Lakes                               21:13  6:51/M        
  114    105   3646  Mary Anna Adams       Woodgrove                                 21:17  6:52/M        
  115    106   2785  Elena Botts           South Lakes                               21:17  6:52/M        
  116    107    316  Kortney Cunningham    Boonsboro High School                     21:17  6:52/M        
  117    108     74  Katie Gardner *       Atlee                                     21:17  6:52/M        
  118    109     81  Kaitlyn Mason *       Atlee                                     21:18  6:52/M        
  119    110   1492  Autumn Hottle         James Wood High School                    21:18  6:52/M        
  120  (< 5)   3612  Mackenzie Cocherell   Woodbridge                                21:19  6:53/M        
  121    111   1705  Molly Polizotto       Loudoun Valley                            21:19  6:53/M        
  122    112   3163  Madelyn Lazorchak     Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:20  6:53/M        
  123    113   1802  Taylor Boruch         Massaponax                                21:20  6:53/M        
  124    114   1113  Anna Thillairajah     George C. Marshall                        21:21  6:53/M        
  125    115   3319  Elizabeth Zeichner    Walt Whitman High School                  21:22  6:54/M        
  126    116    566  Julien Webster        Catoctin High School                      21:22  6:54/M        
  127    117   2134  Katherine Edwards     Oakdale                                   21:23  6:54/M        
  128    118   3652  Elise Chaudet         Woodgrove                                 21:24  6:54/M        
  129    119   1164  Kaitlin Kutchma       George Mason                              21:24  6:54/M        
  130    120    143  Shannon Lee           Battlefield                               21:24  6:54/M        
  131    121   2918  Maggie Wood           St. John's College High School            21:25  6:55/M        
  132    122   3584  Jessica Weinreich     Winston Churchill High School             21:25  6:55/M        
  133    123   2696  Sarah Hayden          South Carroll High School                 21:26  6:55/M        
  134    124   2654  Katie Rogers          Sherando                                  21:26  6:55/M        
  135    125   1029  Siobhan O'Toole       Freedom (South Riding)                    21:26  6:55/M        
  136    126    260  Gabriella Baltimore   Bishop O'Connell                          21:26  6:55/M        
  137    127   3562  Breanna Boggan        Winston Churchill High School             21:30  6:56/M        
  138    128   2299  Denise Larson         Poolesville High School                   21:31  6:56/M        
  139    129    676  Margaret O'Donnell    Chantilly                                 21:31  6:56/M        
  140    130     88  Logan Shearon *       Atlee                                     21:33  6:57/M        
  141    131   2244  Meredith Holland      Patriot High School                       21:34  6:57/M        
  142    132   2653  Haley Powers          Sherando                                  21:34  6:57/M        
  143    133   2300  Theresa Nardone       Poolesville High School                   21:35  6:58/M        
  144    134   2061  Hannah Field          North Stafford                            21:35  6:58/M        
  145    135   1854  Madeline Kelleher     McLean                                    21:35  6:58/M        
  146    136   1494  Zoe Schopick          James Wood High School                    21:35  6:58/M        
  147    137   3317  Nora Winkler          Walt Whitman High School                  21:35  6:58/M        
  148    138   3067  Christin Mayuga       Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:37  6:58/M        
  149    139   2336  Caroline Ritchey      Potomac Falls                             21:37  6:58/M        
  150    140   2303  Fiona Whitefield      Poolesville High School                   21:39  6:59/M        
  151    141   2694  Tina Graff            South Carroll High School                 21:40  6:59/M        
  152    142   1319  Marie Therese Kane    Georgetown Visitation Preparat            21:41  7:00/M        
  153  (< 5)   3013  Hannah Smythe         T.C. Williams High School                 21:45  7:01/M        
  154    143     12  Olivia Lewis          Albemarle                                 21:46  7:01/M        
  155    144   1010  Megan Balog           Freedom (South Riding)                    21:47  7:02/M        
  156    145   3520  Kaylee Ryan           Westminster High School                   21:47  7:02/M        
  157    146     29  Trellie Zwoyer        Albemarle                                 21:47  7:02/M        
  158    147    682  Sydney Strub          Chantilly                                 21:48  7:02/M        
  159    148   3670  Brianna Spears-Heinel Woodgrove                                 21:48  7:02/M        
  160  (< 5)    238  Samantha Bowie        Bishop McNamara High School               21:48  7:02/M        
  161    149   1012  Sydney Browe          Freedom (South Riding)                    21:48  7:02/M        
  162    150   2321  Molly Decarli         Potomac Falls                             21:48  7:02/M        
  163    151   3564  Rebecca Clem          Winston Churchill High School             21:50  7:03/M        
  164    152    433  Stephanie Barry       Broad Run                                 21:50  7:03/M        
  165    153    922  Erin Nunan            Falls Church                              21:51  7:03/M        
  166    154   1328  Jubilee Marshall      Georgetown Visitation Preparat            21:51  7:03/M        
  167    155   3162  Rosemary Kostka       Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:52  7:03/M        
  168    156   3730  Julia Carroll         Yorktown                                  21:52  7:03/M        
  169    157   2327  Emily Holz            Potomac Falls                             21:54  7:04/M        
  170    158   2253  Emily Miller          Patriot High School                       21:54  7:04/M        
  171    159   1513  Malika Briggs         Jefferson                                 21:54  7:04/M        
  172    160    925  Emily Seracino        Falls Church                              21:54  7:04/M        
  173    161      5  Halley Dillenbeck     Albemarle                                 21:54  7:04/M        
  174    162    133  Caroline Hackler      Battlefield                               21:55  7:04/M        
  175    163   3389  Caitlyn Mulcahy       Washington-Lee High School                21:56  7:05/M        
  176    164    374  Flora Grainger        Briar Woods                               21:56  7:05/M        
  177    165     18  Emily Smith           Albemarle                                 21:57  7:05/M        
  178    166    289  Mackenzie Smith       Bishop O'Connell                          21:58  7:05/M        
  179    167    378  Grace Holske          Briar Woods                               21:59  7:05/M        
  180    168   1649  Summer Thompson       Loudoun County                            21:59  7:05/M        
  181    169   1156  Grace Eye             George Mason                              21:59  7:05/M        
  182    170   3292  Lena Feldman          Walt Whitman High School                  21:59  7:05/M        
  183    171   2319  Natalie Clemm         Potomac Falls                             22:00  7:06/M        
  184  (< 5)    530  Samantha Damanda      C.D. Hylton                               22:00  7:06/M        
  185    172   1859  Megan McCormack       McLean                                    22:00  7:06/M        
  186    173   3440  Elizabeth Barron      Westfield                                 22:01  7:06/M        
  187    174   1165  Brooke Meinhart       George Mason                              22:01  7:06/M        
  188  (< 5)    527  Tiffany Burnett       C.D. Hylton                               22:03  7:07/M        
  189    175   2099  Gabriella Armonda     Northwood High School                     22:04  7:07/M        
  190    176   2136  Jamie Farley          Oakdale                                   22:04  7:07/M        
  191    177     73  Julia Fraser *        Atlee                                     22:05  7:07/M        
  192    178   3754  Emma Tayloe           Yorktown                                  22:07  7:08/M        
  193    179   1898  Annie Noffsinger      Middletown High School                    22:07  7:08/M        
  194    180   1422  Emily Arnold          Hereford High School                      22:07  7:08/M        
  195    181   1810  Danielle Martinez     Massaponax                                22:07  7:08/M        
  196    182   3659  Jenna Goode           Woodgrove                                 22:08  7:08/M        
  197    183   2647  Gillian Liedke        Sherando                                  22:08  7:08/M        
  198    184   1758  Alexis Swanson        Manassas Park                             22:09  7:09/M        
  199    185   1168  Mia Sawyer            George Mason                              22:10  7:09/M        
  200    186   1699  Peyton Major          Loudoun Valley                            22:12  7:10/M        
  201    187   3653  Karleen Cottrell      Woodgrove                                 22:13  7:10/M        
  202    188   2796  Molly Mcgrath         South Lakes                               22:13  7:10/M        
  203    189   1525  Nathalie Walker       Jefferson                                 22:13  7:10/M        
  204    190   1041  Hollis Young          Freedom (South Riding)                    22:14  7:10/M        
  205  (< 5)    532  Tayler King           C.D. Hylton                               22:15  7:11/M        
  206    191    282  Mackenzie Nihill      Bishop O'Connell                          22:17  7:11/M        
  207    192   3227  Kara Oneill           Urbana High School                        22:18  7:12/M        
  208    193   3739  Bridget Hart          Yorktown                                  22:19  7:12/M        
  209    194   3216  Abby Grabowski        Urbana High School                        22:20  7:12/M        
  210    195   2640  Andi Crosby           Sherando                                  22:20  7:12/M        
  211    196   3176  Courtney Walker       Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:21  7:13/M        
  212    197    278  Theresa Matula        Bishop O'Connell                          22:21  7:13/M        
  213    198   3563  Moraya Boggan         Winston Churchill High School             22:21  7:13/M        
  214    199   1644  Hannah Pearson        Loudoun County                            22:22  7:13/M        
  215    200    285  Olivia Price          Bishop O'Connell                          22:22  7:13/M        
  216    201   3463  Alexa McAnally        Westfield                                 22:22  7:13/M        
  217    202   3062  Rachel Laveson        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      22:23  7:13/M        
  218    203    370  Taylor Busick         Briar Woods                               22:24  7:14/M        
  219    204   1037  Jessica Tan           Freedom (South Riding)                    22:26  7:14/M        
  220    205   1634  Brooke Loftis         Loudoun County                            22:26  7:14/M        
  221  (< 5)    501  Charly McNair         Brooke Point                              22:26  7:14/M        
  222    206   2641  Evelyn Gibson         Sherando                                  22:27  7:15/M        
  223    207   3448  Megan Dobbins         Westfield                                 22:27  7:15/M        
  224    208   3458  Kelley Lazor          Westfield                                 22:27  7:15/M        
  225    209   2344  Courtney Wild         Potomac Falls                             22:27  7:15/M        
  226    210   1900  Natalie Smith         Middletown High School                    22:29  7:15/M        
  227    211    834  Maddie O'Neill        Dominion                                  22:33  7:16/M        
  228    212    367  Abby Boyle            Briar Woods                               22:34  7:17/M        
  229    213   1315  Jessie Foster         Georgetown Visitation Preparat            22:36  7:17/M        
  230    214   1017  Courtney Dineen       Freedom (South Riding)                    22:36  7:17/M        
  231    215   3212  Caroline Abel         Urbana High School                        22:36  7:17/M        
  232    216    331  Ana Solberg           Boonsboro High School                     22:37  7:18/M        
  233    217    384  Oriana Molland        Briar Woods                               22:40  7:19/M        
  234    218   1804  Madison Failor        Massaponax                                22:40  7:19/M        
  235    219   2479  Kelly Dills           Riverbend High School                     22:41  7:19/M        
  236    220   1857  Greta Liebeler        McLean                                    22:42  7:19/M        
  237    221   2065  Jenna Pryor           North Stafford                            22:43  7:20/M        
  238    222   1813  Ainsley Patrick       Massaponax                                22:43  7:20/M        
  239    223    824  Meghan Hale           Dominion                                  22:44  7:20/M        
  240    224    921  Batres Maku           Falls Church                              22:44  7:20/M        
  241    225   1757  Wendy Norman          Manassas Park                             22:45  7:20/M        
  242    226   2909  May Overmyer          St. John's College High School            22:45  7:20/M        
  243    227    556  Megan Demarais        Catoctin High School                      22:48  7:21/M        
  244    228   1646  Rose Ramey            Loudoun County                            22:48  7:21/M        
  245    229   1159  Coral Gillette        George Mason                              22:50  7:22/M        
  246    230   1760  Kira Wence            Manassas Park                             22:50  7:22/M        
  247    231   1491  Maria Harter          James Wood High School                    22:53  7:23/M        
  248    232    558  Bella Kreiner         Catoctin High School                      22:54  7:23/M        
  249    233   2639  Sarah Brewer          Sherando                                  22:55  7:24/M        
  250    234   1803  Isabella Dillon       Massaponax                                22:55  7:24/M        
  251    235   2297  Rebecca Basehore      Poolesville High School                   22:56  7:24/M        
  252    236    451  Catherine Lamboy      Broad Run                                 22:57  7:24/M        
  253    237   1485  Jessie Clatterbuck    James Wood High School                    22:57  7:24/M        
  254    238    840  Sydney Shepherd       Dominion                                  22:58  7:25/M        
  255    239   2301  Alison Nichols        Poolesville High School                   22:59  7:25/M        
  256    240   3506  Mickinzi Clark        Westminster High School                   22:59  7:25/M        
  257    241   2906  Anna Johnson          St. John's College High School            22:59  7:25/M        
  258    242    821  Abigail Collins       Dominion                                  22:59  7:25/M        
  259    243     23  Lauren Visokay        Albemarle                                 23:00  7:25/M        
  260    244   1629  Lian Joseph           Loudoun County                            23:03  7:26/M        
  261    245   3069  Carrie Murton         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      23:05  7:27/M        
  262    246   3513  Jordan Mann           Westminster High School                   23:07  7:27/M        
  263    247   2648  Hannah Lothrop        Sherando                                  23:07  7:27/M        
  264    248   1702  Caroline McKinney     Loudoun Valley                            23:08  7:28/M        
  265    249    446  Alexa Gomez           Broad Run                                 23:09  7:28/M        
  266    250   2477  Taylor Brubaker       Riverbend High School                     23:10  7:28/M        
  267    251   3585  Kathryn Wright        Winston Churchill High School             23:11  7:29/M        
  268    252    823  Megan DiDomenico      Dominion                                  23:12  7:29/M        
  269    253   1109  Sarah Smith           George C. Marshall                        23:13  7:29/M        
  270    254   2485  Samantha Hix          Riverbend High School                     23:13  7:29/M        
  271    255   1167  Anna Sawyer           George Mason                              23:14  7:30/M        
  272    256   2828  Mary Kasprzyk         Southern (Aa) High School                 23:17  7:31/M        
  273    257     10  Sheila Ford           Albemarle                                 23:19  7:31/M        
  274    258   1496  Lydia Sunderlin       James Wood High School                    23:19  7:31/M        
  275    259   2100  Samantha Brown        Northwood High School                     23:20  7:32/M        
  276    260   3756  Caitlyn Van Kirk      Yorktown                                  23:23  7:33/M        
  277    261     79  Lindsay Lloyd *       Atlee                                     23:23  7:33/M        
  278    262   1353  Tara Tragaser         Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            23:25  7:33/M        
  279    263   1901  Kristyn Staley        Middletown High School                    23:26  7:34/M        
  280    264   3525  Jillian Wagner        Westminster High School                   23:26  7:34/M        
  281    265   2476  Courtney Brubaker     Riverbend High School                     23:26  7:34/M        
  282    266   3159  Helen Horne           Tuscarora High School (Va)                23:27  7:34/M        
  283    267   2138  Anna Hartman          Oakdale                                   23:27  7:34/M        
  284    268   2498  Anna Sobus            Riverbend High School                     23:30  7:35/M        
  285    269    666  Patricia Cason        Chantilly                                 23:31  7:35/M        
  286    270    565  Anna Trapane          Catoctin High School                      23:31  7:35/M        
  287    271   2903  Maddie Deye           St. John's College High School            23:32  7:35/M        
  288    272   1350  Clare O'Connor        Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            23:34  7:36/M        
  289    273   2486  Rheagan Horne         Riverbend High School                     23:40  7:38/M        
  290    274   3508  Kamilla Haldorsen     Westminster High School                   23:40  7:38/M        
  291  (< 5)    236  Taniyah Abdulbarr     Bishop McNamara High School               23:43  7:39/M        
  292    275   2913  Mary Claire Sheridan  St. John's College High School            23:47  7:40/M        
  293    276   2704  Taylor Whittington    South Carroll High School                 23:49  7:41/M        
  294    277   3733  Madeleine Donovan     Yorktown                                  23:52  7:42/M        
  295    278   1092  Katherine Bock        George C. Marshall                        23:53  7:42/M        
  296    279   2132  Maddy Davis           Oakdale                                   23:56  7:43/M        
  297  (< 5)   3015  Olivia Tardieu        T.C. Williams High School                 24:03  7:45/M        
  298    280   1094  Annika Dirkse         George C. Marshall                        24:07  7:47/M        
  299    281   2067  Gabriella Villejo     North Stafford                            24:11  7:48/M        
  300    282   2688  Paige Baxter          South Carroll High School                 24:11  7:48/M        
  301    283    916  Preethi Chaudhari     Falls Church                              24:15  7:49/M        
  302    284   2829  Zoe Kasprzyk          Southern (Aa) High School                 24:17  7:50/M        
  303    285    927  Katie Valases         Falls Church                              24:20  7:51/M        
  304    286   1354  Mikaela Vega          Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            24:27  7:53/M        
  305    287   1522  Alison Munnis         Jefferson                                 24:29  7:54/M        
  306    288   2105  Brody Harkless        Northwood High School                     24:32  7:55/M        
  307    289   1524  Lucia Valentine       Jefferson                                 24:38  7:57/M        
  308    290   3138  Adrianne Jacobs       Tuscarora High School (Md)                24:41  7:58/M        
  309    291    321  Marley Enfield        Boonsboro High School                     24:52  8:01/M        
  310    292   1345  Rachel Hodge          Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            24:59  8:04/M        
  311    293    920  Sandy Kendall         Falls Church                              25:07  8:06/M        
  312  (< 5)   3012  Jessica Seidenberg    T.C. Williams High School                 25:08  8:06/M        
  313    294   1514  Megan Cardiel         Jefferson                                 25:10  8:07/M        
  314    295   1756  Brooke McGowan        Manassas Park                             25:13  8:08/M        
  315    296   1093  Emily Casey           George C. Marshall                        25:14  8:08/M        
  316    297   1893  Madison Jones         Middletown High School                    25:32  8:14/M        
  317    298   3143  Tiffany Ramcharan     Tuscarora High School (Md)                25:33  8:15/M        
  318    299   1903  Liz Tuten             Middletown High School                    25:35  8:15/M        
  319    300   2693  Annabelle Gagnon      South Carroll High School                 25:37  8:16/M        
  320    301   2687  Andrea Barton         South Carroll High School                 25:39  8:16/M        
  321    302   1891  Emily Blumenauer      Middletown High School                    25:44  8:18/M        
  322    303    554  Madison Churchill     Catoctin High School                      25:49  8:20/M        
  323    304   1036  Kara Smith            Freedom (South Riding)                    25:53  8:21/M        
  324    305   2104  Laura Goldman         Northwood High School                     26:22  8:30/M        
  325  (< 5)   3618  Tamyka Mason          Woodbridge                                26:23  8:31/M        
  326    306   3137  Jessica Forte         Tuscarora High School (Md)                26:23  8:31/M        
  327    307   2825  Cassandra Garfola     Southern (Aa) High School                 26:27  8:32/M        
  328    308   3140  Nicole Manfredo       Tuscarora High School (Md)                26:30  8:33/M        
  329    309   2064  Rebecca Pilkington    North Stafford                            26:31  8:33/M        
  330    310   3135  Anna Burke            Tuscarora High School (Md)                26:42  8:37/M        
  331    311   2695  Anna Hamel            South Carroll High School                 26:55  8:41/M        
  332    312   1805  Gabrielle Giannone    Massaponax                                26:59  8:42/M        
  333    313   2826  Kaitlyn Hynes         Southern (Aa) High School                 27:06  8:45/M        
  334    314   3139  Vershonn Majett       Tuscarora High School (Md)                27:07  8:45/M        
  335    315   2823  Madeline Fitzgerald   Southern (Aa) High School                 27:13  8:47/M        
  336    316   3133  Sophia Aguierre       Tuscarora High School (Md)                27:25  8:51/M        
  337    317   1894  Syrga Kanatbek        Middletown High School                    27:29  8:52/M        
  338    318   2066  Erin Rysanek          North Stafford                            27:51  8:59/M        
  339    319   2102  Manpreet Dayal        Northwood High School                     28:07  9:04/M        
  340    320   2833  Alyssa Rose           Southern (Aa) High School                 28:22  9:09/M        
  341    321   2824  Madison Fredericks    Southern (Aa) High School                 28:23  9:09/M        
  342    322   1761  Emily Xu              Manassas Park                             29:50  9:37/M        
  343    323   2107  Shannon O'Rourke      Northwood High School                     32:03 10:20/M        
  344    324   1754  Abby Krafsig          Manassas Park                             33:18 10:45/M        
  345    325   1752  Naima Chughtai        Manassas Park                             34:59 11:17/M        
Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Oakton                                 91               2   6  20  30  33  38  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:19

    2 Washington-Lee High School            103               4  16  19  29  35  39 163         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:08

    3 Battlefield                           246              32  34  46  62  72 120 162         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:50

    4 Chantilly                             256               8  11  49  59 129 147 269         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:55

    5 Hereford High School                  282              28  31  60  76  87 180             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:18

    6 Patriot High School                   305              10  22  84  90  99 131 158         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:14

    7 Georgetown Visitation Preparat        308              21  26  42  77 142 154 213         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:28

    8 South Lakes                           329              25  41  56 103 104 106 188         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:04

    9 Walt Whitman High School              394              44  67  68 100 115 137 170         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:22

   10 Oakdale                               421              15  43  70 117 176 267 279         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:03

   11 Woodgrove                             426               5  50 105 118 148 182 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:56

   12 Boonsboro High School                 427               7  12  85 107 216 291             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:19

   13 Atlee                                 447              27  73 108 109 130 177 261         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:50

   14 Urbana High School                    464               1  13  64 192 194 215             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:11

   15 Winston Churchill High School         466               9  57 122 127 151 198 251         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:29

   16 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  469              53  83  94 101 138 202 245         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:28

   17 Poolesville High School               485              18  66 128 133 140 235 239         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:01

   18 Potomac Falls                         601              58  97 139 150 157 171 209         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:03

   19 James Wood High School                609              36  96 110 136 231 237 258         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:07

   20 Bishop O'Connell                      610              47  80 126 166 191 197 200         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:02

   21 McLean                                611              23  61 135 172 220                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:42

   22 Broad Run                             624              63  81  92 152 236 249             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:30

   23 Tuscarora High School (Va)            651              93  95 112 155 196 266             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:51

   24 Loudoun Valley                        665              51  69 111 186 248                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:55

   25 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo        667              17  37  79 262 272 286 292         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:42

   26 Albemarle                             680              65 143 146 161 165 243 257         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:04

   27 Westfield                             697              14 102 173 201 207 208             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:25

   28 George Mason                          699              52 119 169 174 185 229 255         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:06

   29 Jefferson                             736               3  98 159 189 287 289 294         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:45

   30 Catoctin High School                  740              74  91 116 227 232 270 303         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:02

   31 George C. Marshall                    767              40  82 114 253 278 280 296         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:42

   32 Dominion                              792              45  75 211 223 238 242 252         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:30

   33 Briar Woods                           794              48 164 167 203 212 217             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:19

   34 North Stafford                        802              78  88 134 221 281 309 318         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:27

   35 Westminster High School               806              86  89 145 240 246 264 274         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:58

   36 Freedom (South Riding)                812             125 144 149 190 204 214 304         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:42

   37 Sherando                              840             124 132 183 195 206 233 247         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:57

   38 Falls Church                          844              24 153 160 224 283 285 293         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:34

   39 Yorktown                              858              71 156 178 193 260 277             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:30

   40 Massaponax                            968             113 181 218 222 234 312             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:48

   41 Loudoun County                       1044             168 199 205 228 244                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:40

   42 Northwood High School                1082              55 175 259 288 305 319 323         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:51

   43 South Carroll High School            1122             123 141 276 282 300 301 311         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:44

   44 St. John's College High School       1134             121 226 241 271 275                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:30

   45 Middletown High School               1248             179 210 263 297 299 302 317         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:10

   46 Riverbend High School                1256             219 250 254 265 268 273             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:02

   46 Manassas Park                        1256             184 225 230 295 322 324 325         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:49

   48 Southern (Aa) High School            1475             256 284 307 313 315 320 321         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:21

   49 Tuscarora High School (Md)           1512             290 298 306 308 310 314 316         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:52

 Inc. Bishop McNamara High School          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Brooke Point                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. C.D. Hylton                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Liberty (Bealeton) High School       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mountain View                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rappahannock County                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Robert E. Lee (Springfield)          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. T.C. Williams High School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Woodbridge                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
2013 Oatlands Varsity B Girls

September 21, 2013

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 5000 Meter Run

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   2433  Sophie El-Masry       Richard Montgomery High School            19:55  6:25/M        
    2      2   2958  Heather Stone         Stone Bridge                              20:12  6:31/M        
    3      3   1934  Nadia Dahimene        Millbrook                                 20:23  6:35/M        
    4      4   2748  Katy Morgan           South County High School                  20:35  6:38/M        
    5      5   1933  Hannah Croyle         Millbrook                                 20:46  6:42/M        
    6      6    203  Maggie Lohrer         Bishop Ireton                             20:51  6:44/M        
    7  (< 5)   3275  Ali Russell           Wakefield School                          20:54  6:45/M        
    8      7   2752  Keighan Speer         South County High School                  20:56  6:45/M        
    9  (< 5)    596  Jackie O'Shea         Centreville                               21:00  6:46/M        
   10      8   2945  Stacey Dec            Stone Bridge                              21:06  6:48/M        
   11      9   1554  Samantha Schuler      John Champe High School                   21:07  6:49/M        
   12     10   3357  Destiny Harrison      Washington (Wv)                           21:07  6:49/M        
   13     11   1231  Katherine Treanor     Georgetown Day School                     21:07  6:49/M        
   14  (< 5)    600  Mckinsey Smith        Centreville                               21:10  6:50/M        
   15  (< 5)    583  Kayley Bogemann       Centreville                               21:11  6:50/M        
   16     12   2951  Meghan Preisman       Stone Bridge                              21:12  6:50/M        
   17     13   1211  Julia Ernst           Georgetown Day School                     21:13  6:51/M        
   18     14   2746  Rachel McGill         South County High School                  21:20  6:53/M        
   19  (< 5)   2204  Amy Dunham*           Patrick Henry (Ashland)                   21:27  6:55/M        
   20     15   1220  Gillian Page          Georgetown Day School                     21:32  6:57/M        
   21  (< 5)    598  Colette Rizzi         Centreville                               21:37  6:58/M        
   22     16   3359  Catrina Russell       Washington (Wv)                           21:43  7:00/M        
   23     17   2237  Carla Garcia          Patriot High School                       21:44  7:01/M        
   24     18    214  Isabelle Wilcox       Bishop Ireton                             21:52  7:03/M        
   25     19    764  Aaliyah Cyrus         Culpeper County                           21:52  7:03/M        
   26     20   2245  Megan Howard          Patriot High School                       21:55  7:04/M        
   27     21    765  Kellie Hyde           Culpeper County                           21:56  7:05/M        
   28     22   2749  Riley Neary           South County High School                  22:01  7:06/M        
   29     23   2445  Daniela Quiros        Richard Montgomery High School            22:05  7:07/M        
   30     24    722  Mara Erb              Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            22:08  7:08/M        
   31     25    634  Alana Collins         Chancellor                                22:10  7:09/M        
   32     26   2262  Abigail Wied          Patriot High School                       22:10  7:09/M        
   33     27    950  Julianna Butcher      Frankfort                                 22:12  7:10/M        
   34     28   2230  Shannon Blackstone    Patriot High School                       22:12  7:10/M        
   35     29   3668  Grace Robinson        Woodgrove                                 22:14  7:10/M        
   36     30   3454  Roshni Gill           Westfield                                 22:15  7:11/M        
   37     31    201  Natalie Irwin         Bishop Ireton                             22:15  7:11/M        
   38     32   3671  Kelly Sullivan        Woodgrove                                 22:18  7:12/M        
   39     33   3650  Cary Brown            Woodgrove                                 22:19  7:12/M        
   40     34   2738  Meghan Guinee         South County High School                  22:20  7:12/M        
   41  (< 5)   2201  Ashli Cole            Patrick Henry (Ashland)                   22:21  7:13/M        
   42     35   1233  Emily Vogt            Georgetown Day School                     22:22  7:13/M        
   43     36   3395  Laura Ramirez         Washington-Lee High School                22:23  7:13/M        
   44     37   2249  Miranda Mazur         Patriot High School                       22:24  7:14/M        
   45     38   2941  Meghan Casey          Stone Bridge                              22:25  7:14/M        
   46     39   3445  Erin Dempsey          Westfield                                 22:29  7:15/M        
   47  (< 5)   2202  Kanani Collins        Patrick Henry (Ashland)                   22:30  7:15/M        
   48     40   3398  Elizabeth Seff        Washington-Lee High School                22:31  7:16/M        
   49     41   2232  Morgan Curington      Patriot High School                       22:31  7:16/M        
   50     42   1942  McKenzie Schrank      Millbrook                                 22:32  7:16/M        
   51     43   3290  Elisabeth Dehareng    Walt Whitman High School                  22:33  7:16/M        
   52     44   3452  Karina Frank          Westfield                                 22:34  7:17/M        
   53     45   2578  Carolyn Landry        Rockville High School                     22:35  7:17/M        
   54     46   2581  Alexis Nettles        Rockville High School                     22:35  7:17/M        
   55  (< 5)   1327  Elle Lynott           Georgetown Visitation Preparat            22:36  7:17/M        
   56     47   3663  Ali McBride           Woodgrove                                 22:38  7:18/M        
   57     48    884  Jessie Ritz           Eastern View High School                  22:39  7:18/M        
   58     49   2440  Elka Lee-shapiro      Richard Montgomery High School            22:41  7:19/M        
   59     50   3451  Becky Fitzgerald      Westfield                                 22:42  7:19/M        
   60     51   2263  Sarah Wright          Patriot High School                       22:46  7:21/M        
   61     52    882  Brianna Mihalek       Eastern View High School                  22:47  7:21/M        
   62     53   1935  Bethany Hagenbuch     Millbrook                                 22:49  7:22/M        
   63     54   3306  Sophie Lee            Walt Whitman High School                  22:49  7:22/M        
   64     55   3151  Anna Bredice          Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:50  7:22/M        
   65     56   3356  Megan Carr            Washington (Wv)                           22:51  7:22/M        
   66     57   3647  Betsy Beasley         Woodgrove                                 22:54  7:23/M        
   67     58    968  Casidy White          Frankfort                                 22:54  7:23/M        
   68     59   3295  Rachel Friedman       Walt Whitman High School                  22:55  7:24/M        
   69     60    641  Sophia Wischnewski    Chancellor                                22:56  7:24/M        
   70     61   1944  Madeline Treiber      Millbrook                                 22:56  7:24/M        
   71     62   3450  Tess Edmonds          Westfield                                 22:59  7:25/M        
   72     63   3441  Ameena Benselloum     Westfield                                 23:00  7:25/M        
   73     64   2739  Lauren Halverson      South County High School                  23:00  7:25/M        
   74     65   1232  Rhianna Vergeer       Georgetown Day School                     23:00  7:25/M        
   75     66   3161  Mariam Kolbai         Tuscarora High School (Va)                23:02  7:26/M        
   76     67   2955  Emily Snyder          Stone Bridge                              23:12  7:29/M        
   77     68   1229  Sarah Shine           Georgetown Day School                     23:13  7:29/M        
   78     69   3401  Lucy Shoemaker        Washington-Lee High School                23:15  7:30/M        
   79     70   3314  Annie Waye            Walt Whitman High School                  23:19  7:31/M        
   80     71   3383  Allison Jaffe         Washington-Lee High School                23:20  7:32/M        
   81     72    728  Swati Perez           Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            23:21  7:32/M        
   82     73   2442  Emily Newcombe        Richard Montgomery High School            23:21  7:32/M        
   83     74   2986  Cami Cook             Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              23:22  7:32/M        
   84     75   2431  Madeline Cheng        Richard Montgomery High School            23:23  7:33/M        
   85     76    729  Paola Silva           Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            23:23  7:33/M        
   86     77   1217  Morgan Mayer          Georgetown Day School                     23:26  7:34/M        
   87     78   2435  Rachel Gold           Richard Montgomery High School            23:26  7:34/M        
   88  (< 5)   2492  Caroline McNichols    Riverbend High School                     23:32  7:35/M        
   89     79   3742  Kathleen Hindman      Yorktown                                  23:34  7:36/M        
   90     80    204  Kaitlin Luzik         Bishop Ireton                             23:35  7:36/M        
   91  (< 5)   1325  Nora Leibold          Georgetown Visitation Preparat            23:36  7:37/M        
   92     81   3299  Alyson Golub          Walt Whitman High School                  23:37  7:37/M        
   93     82    969  India Yates           Frankfort                                 23:38  7:37/M        
   94     83   3156  Krysania Green        Tuscarora High School (Va)                23:41  7:38/M        
   95     84    734  Susanna Yeh           Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            23:43  7:39/M        
   96     85   3293  Charlotte Fitterman   Walt Whitman High School                  23:45  7:40/M        
   97     86   3166  Lea Paragas           Tuscarora High School (Va)                23:45  7:40/M        
   98  (< 5)   2491  Alliyah Mathews       Riverbend High School                     23:47  7:40/M        
   99     87   2411  Emma Endre            Rappahannock County                       23:51  7:42/M        
  100  (< 5)   2501  Shona Sulzbach        Riverbend High School                     23:52  7:42/M        
  101     88   3171  Luisa Santos          Tuscarora High School (Va)                23:58  7:44/M        
  102     89    960  Amelia Miller         Frankfort                                 23:59  7:44/M        
  103     90   3747  Hannah Purvis         Yorktown                                  24:02  7:45/M        
  104     91   1023  Jisoo Lee             Freedom (South Riding)                    24:03  7:45/M        
  105     92    835  Andrea Pena           Dominion                                  24:04  7:46/M        
  106     93   3727  Ellyse Anderson       Yorktown                                  24:05  7:46/M        
  107     94   2944  Megan Dailey          Stone Bridge                              24:05  7:46/M        
  108     95   3465  Rachael Penaranda     Westfield                                 24:11  7:48/M        
  109     96   3170  Francesca Santos      Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:12  7:48/M        
  110     97    844  Abby Weber            Dominion                                  24:14  7:49/M        
  111     98   3152  Casey Brotman         Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:16  7:50/M        
  112     99    638  Sara McKishen         Chancellor                                24:16  7:50/M        
  113    100   2416  Kayla McGhee          Rappahannock County                       24:17  7:50/M        
  114    101   1630  Claire Kauffman       Loudoun County                            24:17  7:50/M        
  115    102   2439  Laura Kohler          Richard Montgomery High School            24:18  7:50/M        
  116    103   1039  Megan Thode           Freedom (South Riding)                    24:19  7:51/M        
  117    104    829  Katherine Ki          Dominion                                  24:23  7:52/M        
  118    105    831  Melissa Liu           Dominion                                  24:23  7:52/M        
  119    106   3309  Hannah Newcombe       Walt Whitman High School                  24:26  7:53/M        
  120    107    889  Hope Young            Eastern View High School                  24:27  7:53/M        
  121    108    843  Shannon Weatherly     Dominion                                  24:29  7:54/M        
  122    109   1643  Maggie Paul           Loudoun County                            24:35  7:56/M        
  123    110   1648  Lauren Thompson       Loudoun County                            24:36  7:56/M        
  124    111   3388  Anna Mendelson        Washington-Lee High School                24:37  7:56/M        
  125    112    202  Ann Johnson           Bishop Ireton                             24:38  7:57/M        
  126    113   1635  Chelsea Lynde         Loudoun County                            24:39  7:57/M        
  127    114    822  Lindsay Cook          Dominion                                  24:40  7:57/M        
  128    115   1945  Ansleigh White        Millbrook                                 24:41  7:58/M        
  129  (< 5)   1314  Adriana Dropulic      Georgetown Visitation Preparat            24:41  7:58/M        
  130    116   2414  Kathryn Fisher        Rappahannock County                       24:46  7:59/M        
  131  (< 5)   1308  Maddie Brightbill     Georgetown Visitation Preparat            24:47  8:00/M        
  132    117   3745  Marie O'Shaughnessy   Yorktown                                  24:49  8:00/M        
  133    118   3382  Arielle Hogan         Washington-Lee High School                24:55  8:02/M        
  134    119    953  Cameron Dyson         Frankfort                                 24:59  8:04/M        
  135    120   3749  Anne Schiffer         Yorktown                                  24:59  8:04/M        
  136    121   1622  Lacey Caviness        Loudoun County                            25:00  8:04/M        
  137    122    962  Ashley Noah           Frankfort                                 25:00  8:04/M        
  138    123   1014  Shreya Chandramouli   Freedom (South Riding)                    25:04  8:05/M        
  139    124    964  Emily Pyles           Frankfort                                 25:04  8:05/M        
  140    125    881  Erin Lasalle          Eastern View High School                  25:06  8:06/M        
  141    126    209  Molly Nealon          Bishop Ireton                             25:08  8:06/M        
  142    127   1623  Angela Dalesandro     Loudoun County                            25:13  8:08/M        
  143    128   2410  Lily Elsner           Rappahannock County                       25:24  8:12/M        
  144    129   3758  Allegra Wham          Yorktown                                  25:24  8:12/M        
  145    130   1035  Madhu Saravanan       Freedom (South Riding)                    25:31  8:14/M        
  146    131    195  Megan Cunningham      Bishop Ireton                             25:33  8:15/M        
  147    132    640  Jade Tucker           Chancellor                                25:38  8:16/M        
  148    133    633  Madison Clodius       Chancellor                                25:40  8:17/M        
  149    134   2993  Michaela Ramandanes   Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              25:43  8:18/M        
  150    135    632  Cate Bonner           Chancellor                                25:47  8:19/M        
  151    136    727  Ruhi Perez            Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            25:50  8:20/M        
  152    137    723  Hailey Hultquist      Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            25:53  8:21/M        
  153    138   2412  Lily Endre            Rappahannock County                       25:56  8:22/M        
  154    139    637  Kayleigh Fraber       Chancellor                                25:58  8:23/M        
  155    140   1028  Meghan Novotny        Freedom (South Riding)                    25:58  8:23/M        
  156    141   3358  Emma Locarnini        Washington (Wv)                           26:02  8:24/M        
  157    142   1551  Ariana Nazari         John Champe High School                   26:02  8:24/M        
  158    143   1552  Daphne Nguyen         John Champe High School                   26:04  8:25/M        
  159  (< 5)    464  Sydney Verhine        Broad Run                                 26:19  8:29/M        
  160    144   3377  Lauren Graft          Washington-Lee High School                26:26  8:32/M        
  161    145   3360  Faith Stone           Washington (Wv)                           26:32  8:34/M        
  162    146    730  Florence Stevenson    Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            26:39  8:36/M        
  163    147    766  Hayley Kisiel         Culpeper County                           26:46  8:38/M        
  164    148    879  Jacqueline Barklund   Eastern View High School                  26:50  8:39/M        
  165  (< 5)    444  Sarah Ferguson        Broad Run                                 26:55  8:41/M        
  166    149   2577  Akari Kumagai         Rockville High School                     26:59  8:42/M        
  167  (< 5)    432  Nisha Ali             Broad Run                                 27:00  8:43/M        
  168    150   1553  Sanjana Paupuleti     John Champe High School                   27:06  8:45/M        
  169    151   2413  Katelyn Fisher        Rappahannock County                       27:11  8:46/M        
  170    152   1031  Aayesha Poudel        Freedom (South Riding)                    27:17  8:48/M        
  171  (< 5)   3276  Shelby Sipes          Wakefield School                          27:18  8:48/M        
  172  (< 5)    450  Michaela Hoskins      Broad Run                                 27:25  8:51/M        
  173    153    887  Madison Sites         Eastern View High School                  27:28  8:52/M        
  174    154   2990  Andreina Orozco       Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              27:30  8:52/M        
  175    155    886  Haley Sites           Eastern View High School                  27:48  8:58/M        
  176    156    763  Taylor Curtin         Culpeper County                           27:59  9:02/M        
  177    157   2585  Damaris Tolentino     Rockville High School                     28:01  9:02/M        
  178    158   2992  Luisa Paz             Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              28:06  9:04/M        
  179    159   3746  Eleanor Pollard       Yorktown                                  28:38  9:14/M        
  180    160   1548  Chanel Lee            John Champe High School                   28:40  9:15/M        
  181    161    762  Bri Csontos           Culpeper County                           29:20  9:28/M        
  182    162   2584  Sarai Presman         Rockville High School                     29:33  9:32/M        
  183    163   2991  Omoze Oyofo           Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              29:47  9:36/M        
  184    164   3355  Haleigh Carr          Washington (Wv)                           30:26  9:49/M        
  185    165    767  sarah Knott           Culpeper County                           30:27  9:49/M        
  186    166   2586  Zora Williams         Rockville High School                     31:48 10:15/M        
  187    167   1022  Mehr Kumar            Freedom (South Riding)                    32:46 10:34/M        
  188    168   2989  Reyna Nila            Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)              34:16 11:03/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 South County High School               81               4   7  14  22  34  64             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:14

    2 Stone Bridge                          127               2   8  12  38  67  94             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:09

    3 Patriot High School                   128              17  20  26  28  37  41  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:27

    4 Georgetown Day School                 139              11  13  15  35  65  68  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:17

    5 Millbrook                             164               3   5  42  53  61 115             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:29

    6 Woodgrove                             198              29  32  33  47  57                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:26

    7 Richard Montgomery High School        221               1  23  49  73  75  78 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:28

    8 Westfield                             225              30  39  44  50  62  63  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:01

    9 Bishop Ireton                         247               6  18  31  80 112 126 131         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:13

   10 Walt Whitman High School              307              43  54  59  70  81  85 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:15

   11 Washington-Lee High School            327              36  40  69  71 111 118 144         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:08

   12 Washington (Wv)                       368              10  16  56 141 145 164             
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:17

   13 Frankfort                             375              27  58  82  89 119 122 124         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:44

   14 Tuscarora High School (Va)            378              55  66  83  86  88  96  98         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:18

   15 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo        392              24  72  76  84 136 137 146         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:27

   16 Chancellor                            449              25  60  99 132 133 135 139         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:42

   17 Eastern View High School              480              48  52 107 125 148 153 155         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:52

   18 Yorktown                              499              79  90  93 117 120 129 159         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:30

   19 Culpeper County                       504              19  21 147 156 161 165             
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:55

   20 Dominion                              506              92  97 104 105 108 114             
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:35

   21 Loudoun County                        554             101 109 110 113 121 127             
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:09

   22 Rockville High School                 559              45  46 149 157 162 166             
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:44

   23 Rappahannock County                   569              87 100 116 128 138 151             
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:16

   24 Freedom (South Riding)                587              91 103 123 130 140 152 167         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:56

   25 John Champe High School               604               9 142 143 150 160                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:01

   26 Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)          683              74 134 154 158 163 168             
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:31

 Inc. Broad Run                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Centreville                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Georgetown Visitation Preparat       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Patrick Henry (Ashland)              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverbend High School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield School                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


2013 Oatlands Underclass Boys

September 21, 2013

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 5000 Meter Run

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    467  Ihab Benlamkaddem     Broad Run                                 17:33  5:40/M        
    2      2   3024  John Colucci          T.C. Williams High School                 17:49  5:45/M        
    3      3   2028  Thomas Branstetter    Mountain View                             17:50  5:45/M        
    4      4    705  Brandon McGorty       Chantilly                                 17:53  5:46/M        
    5      5   1684  Nick Vaka             Loudoun County                            17:55  5:47/M        
    6      6     38  Henry Cohen           Albemarle                                 18:08  5:51/M        
    7      7    493  Daniel Marks          Broad Run                                 18:09  5:51/M        
    8      8   1727  Noah Hunter           Loudoun Valley                            18:11  5:52/M        
    9      9   2822  Jakob Weizman         South Lakes                               18:12  5:52/M        
   10     10    178  Jonathan Robson       Battlefield                               18:12  5:52/M        
   11     11     62  Noah Smith            Albemarle                                 18:14  5:53/M        
   12     12   3087  Nate Foss             Thomas Jefferson S&T                      18:15  5:53/M        
   13     13   3095  Jeffrey Liu           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      18:16  5:54/M        
   14     14   2451  Rohaan Asfaw          Richard Montgomery High School            18:17  5:54/M        
   15     15    544  John McKusker         C.D. Hylton                               18:19  5:55/M        
   16     16   3104  Saurav Velleleth      Thomas Jefferson S&T                      18:20  5:55/M        
   17     17   2357  Jacob Kloman          Potomac Falls                             18:21  5:55/M        
   18     18   1683  Jack Staples          Loudoun County                            18:21  5:55/M        
   19     19    173  Grant Mitchell        Battlefield                               18:27  5:57/M        
   20     20   3589  Niko Brodersen        Winston Churchill High School             18:31  5:58/M        
   21     21   2075  Solomon Cowan         North Stafford                            18:31  5:58/M        
   22     22   1264  Jackson Todd          Georgetown Day School                     18:32  5:59/M        
   23     23   2982  Matthew Sapsara       Stone Bridge                              18:32  5:59/M        
   24     24    536  Colin Bushweller      C.D. Hylton                               18:33  5:59/M        
   25     25   2276  Aaron Howard          Patriot High School                       18:36  6:00/M        
   26     26   2454  Samuel Elmaani        Richard Montgomery High School            18:36  6:00/M        
   27     27   3499  Brett Shaffer         Westfield                                 18:36  6:00/M        
   28     28   2370  Nathan Smith          Potomac Falls                             18:38  6:01/M        
   29     29   2173  Adam Blakney          Oakton                                    18:41  6:02/M        
   30     30    719  Zachary Zambrano      Chantilly                                 18:43  6:02/M        
   31     31   1661  Jesse Dineen          Loudoun County                            18:43  6:02/M        
   32     32   3068  Rishab Negi           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      18:44  6:03/M        
   33     33   2189  Thomas Landes         Oakton                                    18:44  6:03/M        
   34     34   3099  Nathan Riopelle       Thomas Jefferson S&T                      18:44  6:03/M        
   35     35    482  Brendan Gallagher     Broad Run                                 18:46  6:03/M        
   36     36    622  Ryan Mcllwee          Centreville                               18:46  6:03/M        
   37     37   2670  James Kelly           Sherando                                  18:51  6:05/M        
   38     38     39  Sam Forney            Albemarle                                 18:51  6:05/M        
   39     39   3591  Grant Dong            Winston Churchill High School             18:51  6:05/M        
   40     40   3082  William Baxley        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      18:51  6:05/M        
   41     41   3094  Eli Lifland           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      18:52  6:05/M        
   42     42   2967  Curt Doescher         Stone Bridge                              18:54  6:06/M        
   43     43    400  Anthony Chiado        Briar Woods                               18:55  6:06/M        
   44     44   1660  Stephen Cypher        Loudoun County                            18:55  6:06/M        
   45     45   2056  Connor Weed           Mountain View                             18:55  6:06/M        
   46     46   1056  Paul Kim              Freedom (South Riding)                    18:56  6:06/M        
   47     47     32  Jack Bailey           Albemarle                                 18:56  6:06/M        
   48  (> 7)   3090  Alex Hoganson         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      18:57  6:07/M        
   49  (< 5)    578  Paul Slotwinski       Catoctin High School                      18:58  6:07/M        
   50     48    546  Andrew Payne          C.D. Hylton                               18:58  6:07/M        
   51     49   2088  Kade McDonald         North Stafford                            19:00  6:08/M        
   52     50   3645  Andrew Yost           Woodbridge                                19:00  6:08/M        
   53     51   1079  Danny Bonilla         Gar-Field                                 19:01  6:08/M        
   54     52    118  Beau Rowland          Atlee                                     19:03  6:09/M        
   55     53   3598  Michael Hughes        Winston Churchill High School             19:04  6:09/M        
   56     54   3611  Alexander Zarynow     Winston Churchill High School             19:05  6:09/M        
   57     55   2506  Gabriel Butcher       Riverbend High School                     19:08  6:10/M        
   58     56   2974  Jack Lynch            Stone Bridge                              19:08  6:10/M        
   59     57   3675  Alex Brown            Woodgrove                                 19:08  6:10/M        
   60     58     36  David Calhoun         Albemarle                                 19:08  6:10/M        
   61     59   2372  Jacob Turner          Potomac Falls                             19:10  6:11/M        
   62     60   1543  Mason Young           Jefferson                                 19:10  6:11/M        
   63     61   2819  Connor Smith          South Lakes                               19:10  6:11/M        
   64     62   1059  Robert McDermott      Freedom (South Riding)                    19:11  6:11/M        
   65     63   2533  Caleb Thornburn       Riverbend High School                     19:12  6:12/M        
   66     64   1050  Noah Howell           Freedom (South Riding)                    19:13  6:12/M        
   67     65   2350  Lucas Dillistin       Potomac Falls                             19:14  6:12/M        
   68     66   1250  Matthew Ishimaru      Georgetown Day School                     19:14  6:12/M        
   69     67   2812  Griffin Low           South Lakes                               19:15  6:13/M        
   70  (> 7)   3103  Giancarlo Valdetaro   Thomas Jefferson S&T                      19:15  6:13/M        
   71     68   2685  Hayden Williams       Sherando                                  19:16  6:13/M        
   72     69   1081  Andy Herrera          Gar-Field                                 19:17  6:13/M        
   73     70    614  Alex Jung             Centreville                               19:20  6:14/M        
   74     71   1952  Jake Cianciolo        Millbrook                                 19:20  6:14/M        
   75     72   3644  Stephen Wassenberg    Woodbridge                                19:20  6:14/M        
   76     73    717  Daniel Weagraff       Chantilly                                 19:24  6:15/M        
   77     74    970  Devon Alt             Frankfort                                 19:25  6:16/M        
   78     75    477  Zachary Corley        Broad Run                                 19:25  6:16/M        
   79     76   2360  Richard Middlebrooks  Potomac Falls                             19:26  6:16/M        
   80     77   3608  Thomas Winkert        Winston Churchill High School             19:27  6:16/M        
   81     78   1356  Liam Coates           Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            19:27  6:16/M        
   82     79   1542  Ethan Stead           Jefferson                                 19:27  6:16/M        
   83     80   1594  Reece Cooke           Kettle Run                                19:28  6:17/M        
   84     81   3353  Sam Wasserman         Walt Whitman High School                  19:28  6:17/M        
   85     82   2093  Matthew Schaefer      North Stafford                            19:28  6:17/M        
   86     83    607  Jason Ebright         Centreville                               19:29  6:17/M        
   87     84   1070  Blair Smith           Freedom (South Riding)                    19:29  6:17/M        
   88     85   2660  Garrett Allegra       Sherando                                  19:31  6:18/M        
   89     86     41  Ben Gersbach          Albemarle                                 19:32  6:18/M        
   90     87   1950  Trenton Burgreen      Millbrook                                 19:32  6:18/M        
   91     88   2810  Matt Kinsey           South Lakes                               19:33  6:18/M        
   92     89   3351  Preston Scherr        Walt Whitman High School                  19:33  6:18/M        
   93     90   2534  Hunter Wilfong        Riverbend High School                     19:33  6:18/M        
   94     91   1415  Craig Schichtel       Hayfield                                  19:34  6:19/M        
   95     92    478  Justen Crawford       Broad Run                                 19:35  6:19/M        
   96     93   1951  Tom Carty             Millbrook                                 19:36  6:19/M        
   97     94   3025  Immanuel Cromley      T.C. Williams High School                 19:36  6:19/M        
   98     95   2176  Nick Carrigan         Oakton                                    19:36  6:19/M        
   99     96   2052  Timmy Sharp           Mountain View                             19:36  6:19/M        
  100     97   1355  Devin Clark           Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            19:38  6:20/M        
  101     98     57  Sean Mcgovern         Albemarle                                 19:39  6:20/M        
  102     99   2805  Ben Freeman           South Lakes                               19:39  6:20/M        
  103    100   1144  Samuel Murphy         George C. Marshall                        19:40  6:21/M        
  104  (> 7)     44  Graham Haynie         Albemarle                                 19:40  6:21/M        
  105    101   3642  Elmer Sorto           Woodbridge                                19:40  6:21/M        
  106    102   2035  Blake Dryden          Mountain View                             19:40  6:21/M        
  107    103   2192  Matthew Sammartino    Oakton                                    19:41  6:21/M        
  108    104   3643  Cole Trullender       Woodbridge                                19:42  6:21/M        
  109    105   1124  Ethan Epstein         George C. Marshall                        19:42  6:21/M        
  110    106   1408  Zachary Koons         Hayfield                                  19:42  6:21/M        
  111    107    356  Bryce Rogers          Boonsboro High School                     19:42  6:21/M        
  112    108    396  Harrison Autry        Briar Woods                               19:43  6:22/M        
  113    109   3552  Ryan Shriver          Westminster High School                   19:43  6:22/M        
  114    110    603  Matthew Chorney       Centreville                               19:47  6:23/M        
  115    111    156  John Baker            Battlefield                               19:47  6:23/M        
  116    112   3237  Joseph Danner         Urbana High School                        19:47  6:23/M        
  117    113   3483  Paul Kokulis          Westfield                                 19:48  6:23/M        
  118    114   1679  Nick Rexroad          Loudoun County                            19:48  6:23/M        
  119    115   2464  Mac Morgan            Richard Montgomery High School            19:50  6:24/M        
  120    116   1959  Kevin Kleinegger      Millbrook                                 19:51  6:24/M        
  121    117   2364  Arthur Rodriguez      Potomac Falls                             19:51  6:24/M        
  122    118   1151  George D Tsantes      George C. Marshall                        19:52  6:25/M        
  123    119    687  Thomas Allain         Chantilly                                 19:53  6:25/M        
  124    120   3606  Mitchell Welter       Winston Churchill High School             19:54  6:25/M        
  125    121   3633  Griffin Houston       Woodbridge                                19:56  6:26/M        
  126    122   3631  Philippe Demartin     Woodbridge                                19:56  6:26/M        
  127    123   1663  Daniel Eisert         Loudoun County                            19:57  6:26/M        
  128    124   3346  Alex Roederer         Walt Whitman High School                  19:57  6:26/M        
  129    125    176  Brandon Moses         Battlefield                               19:58  6:26/M        
  130    126    702  Justin Loh            Chantilly                                 20:00  6:27/M        
  131    127   3436  Mike Stearman         Washington-Lee High School                20:00  6:27/M        
  132    128   3413  James Fendley         Washington-Lee High School                20:00  6:27/M        
  133    129   1503  Josh Dansie           James Wood High School                    20:00  6:27/M        
  134    130    355  Paul Rochford         Boonsboro High School                     20:01  6:27/M        
  135    131   2872  Nathan Horner         Spotswood                                 20:02  6:28/M        
  136    132   1502  Joseph Costello       James Wood High School                    20:03  6:28/M        
  137    133   1656  Troy Cambetes         Loudoun County                            20:05  6:29/M        
  138    134   1967  Justin Wiseman        Millbrook                                 20:05  6:29/M        
  139    135    982  Brian King            Frankfort                                 20:05  6:29/M        
  140    136   3700  Collin Shipp          Woodgrove                                 20:06  6:29/M        
  141    137   3588  Steven Bae            Winston Churchill High School             20:07  6:29/M        
  142    138   3342  Harry Papaioannou     Walt Whitman High School                  20:07  6:29/M        
  143    139   2469  Jared Stolove         Richard Montgomery High School            20:08  6:30/M        
  144    140   3411  Daniel Eigler-Harding Washington-Lee High School                20:09  6:30/M        
  145    141   1280  Seamus Keenan         Georgetown Preparatory School             20:11  6:31/M        
  146  (> 7)   3594  Matthew Goldsmith     Winston Churchill High School             20:12  6:31/M        
  147    142   3344  Aidan Pimentel        Walt Whitman High School                  20:12  6:31/M        
  148    143   3042  Sam Schneider         T.C. Williams High School                 20:13  6:31/M        
  149    144   1576  Jordan Spellar        John Champe High School                   20:13  6:31/M        
  150    145   2177  Tim Cerva             Oakton                                    20:13  6:31/M        
  151    146   2179  Ben Cullen            Oakton                                    20:13  6:31/M        
  152    147   1538  Otis Parker           Jefferson                                 20:13  6:31/M        
  153    148   1129  Jack Gieseler         George C. Marshall                        20:14  6:32/M        
  154    149   3018  Alejandro Aguilar     T.C. Williams High School                 20:15  6:32/M        
  155  (> 7)     31  Connor Adams          Albemarle                                 20:15  6:32/M        
  156    150    104  Kieran Fraser         Atlee                                     20:15  6:32/M        
  157    151    302  Miguel Escudero       Bishop O'Connell                          20:16  6:32/M        
  158    152   2524  Skyler Moon           Riverbend High School                     20:16  6:32/M        
  159  (< 5)    571  Andrew Douwes         Catoctin High School                      20:17  6:33/M        
  160    153   3340  Alex Nelson           Walt Whitman High School                  20:17  6:33/M        
  161    154    618  Noah Lim              Centreville                               20:18  6:33/M        
  162    155   2983  Conner Steggerda      Stone Bridge                              20:19  6:33/M        
  163    156   2221  Blake Mason           Patrick Henry (Ashland)                   20:19  6:33/M        
  164    157   1533  Zane Janssen          Jefferson                                 20:20  6:34/M        
  165    158   1590  Marshall Braun        Kettle Run                                20:20  6:34/M        
  166    159    623  Jack Moore            Centreville                               20:21  6:34/M        
  167    160   3431  Lucas Salas           Washington-Lee High School                20:23  6:35/M        
  168    161   3415  Sean Howard           Washington-Lee High School                20:24  6:35/M        
  169    162   3204  Miles Spence          Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:24  6:35/M        
  170    163   1836  Jordan Raines         Massaponax                                20:26  6:35/M        
  171    164   2808  Max Isaacs            South Lakes                               20:26  6:35/M        
  172    165    295  Luke Brinkmann        Bishop O'Connell                          20:26  6:35/M        
  173    166   3027  John Elkins           T.C. Williams High School                 20:26  6:35/M        
  174    167   2529  Tanner Poitras        Riverbend High School                     20:26  6:35/M        
  175  (> 7)   3600  Rodrigo Lamas Lopez   Winston Churchill High School             20:26  6:35/M        
  176    168    109  Connor Helmick        Atlee                                     20:26  6:35/M        
  177    169    947  Joshua Sims           Falls Church                              20:27  6:36/M        
  178    170   3181  Aidan Bretzel         Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:27  6:36/M        
  179    171   3240  Matthew Fairbanks     Urbana High School                        20:28  6:36/M        
  180    172   1123  Andrew Cowen          George C. Marshall                        20:28  6:36/M        
  181    173   2966  Eric Casamento        Stone Bridge                              20:28  6:36/M        
  182    174   2122  Michael O'Neill       Northwood High School                     20:28  6:36/M        
  183    175   3343  Landon Perlman        Walt Whitman High School                  20:28  6:36/M        
  184    176   3211  Samuel Worley         Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:28  6:36/M        
  185    177   3033  Andrew Jones          T.C. Williams High School                 20:28  6:36/M        
  186  (> 7)   3333  Grant Joe             Walt Whitman High School                  20:28  6:36/M        
  187    178    119  Spencer Ruby          Atlee                                     20:29  6:36/M        
  188    179   1257  Harrison Pratt        Georgetown Day School                     20:30  6:37/M        
  189    180   1078  Kyle Bassett          Gar-Field                                 20:31  6:37/M        
  190  (> 7)     33  Matthew Bergstresser  Albemarle                                 20:31  6:37/M        
  191    181    714  Drew Smith            Chantilly                                 20:32  6:37/M        
  192    182   1592  Justin Bush           Kettle Run                                20:32  6:37/M        
  193    183   1995  Braden Walters        Mount Vernon                              20:32  6:37/M        
  194    184    945  Wesley Rogers         Falls Church                              20:33  6:38/M        
  195    185   1501  William Coffey        James Wood High School                    20:33  6:38/M        
  196    186   2516  Alexander Johnson     Riverbend High School                     20:35  6:38/M        
  197    187   2025  Blake Barnhill        Mountain View                             20:35  6:38/M        
  198    188   2175  Evan Cao              Oakton                                    20:37  6:39/M        
  199    189    978  Bradley Grimm         Frankfort                                 20:37  6:39/M        
  200  (> 7)   2178  James Crowley         Oakton                                    20:37  6:39/M        
  201    190   2219  Christian Lemay       Patrick Henry (Ashland)                   20:38  6:39/M        
  202  (> 7)   3335  Noah Lee- Shapiro     Walt Whitman High School                  20:38  6:39/M        
  203    191   2286  Wesley Mize           Patriot High School                       20:38  6:39/M        
  204    192   1118  Sam Bock              George C. Marshall                        20:39  6:40/M        
  205  (> 7)   2193  Ben Sheridan          Oakton                                    20:40  6:40/M        
  206    193   2068  Samuel Baker          North Stafford                            20:40  6:40/M        
  207    194   3558  Sam Weidman           Westminster High School                   20:41  6:40/M        
  208    195   3760  John Aldinger         Yorktown                                  20:42  6:41/M        
  209    196   2528  Harold Phillips       Riverbend High School                     20:42  6:41/M        
  210    197   3486  William Mars          Westfield                                 20:42  6:41/M        
  211    198    625  Patrick Muradaz       Centreville                               20:42  6:41/M        
  212  (> 7)   3089  Aaron Ho              Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:43  6:41/M        
  213  (> 7)   2531  Grayson Soper         Riverbend High School                     20:43  6:41/M        
  214    199   3435  Quinn Smith-perry     Washington-Lee High School                20:45  6:42/M        
  215    200    934  Douglas Lesage        Falls Church                              20:45  6:42/M        
  216    201   3248  Tim Rivard            Urbana High School                        20:45  6:42/M        
  217  (> 7)   3350  William Sargent       Walt Whitman High School                  20:46  6:42/M        
  218    202   3188  Jason Lang            Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:46  6:42/M        
  219    203    170  Steven McCleskey      Battlefield                               20:46  6:42/M        
  220    204   1418  Seth Williams         Hayfield                                  20:46  6:42/M        
  221    205    851  Ryan Coulter          Dominion                                  20:46  6:42/M        
  222  (> 7)   2518  Brandon Koch          Riverbend High School                     20:46  6:42/M        
  223    206   3764  Alexander Brandolino  Yorktown                                  20:49  6:43/M        
  224    207   1249  Sahill Gogtay         Georgetown Day School                     20:49  6:43/M        
  225    208   1117  John Balch            George C. Marshall                        20:51  6:44/M        
  226    209   3684  Michael Dragon        Woodgrove                                 20:51  6:44/M        
  227  (> 7)    612  Spencer Horn          Centreville                               20:51  6:44/M        
  228    210   2720  Remy Mezeoish         South Carroll High School                 20:52  6:44/M        
  229    211    304  Michael Hails         Bishop O'Connell                          20:52  6:44/M        
  230    212   3234  Kevin Cardenas        Urbana High School                        20:53  6:44/M        
  231    213    972  Branson Catlett       Frankfort                                 20:54  6:45/M        
  232    214   2772  Griffin Myers         South County High School                  20:55  6:45/M        
  233    215   2719  Alex Melville         South Carroll High School                 20:55  6:45/M        
  234    216    872  Myles Pennfield       Dominion                                  20:57  6:45/M        
  235    217    358  Nicholas Sabatano     Boonsboro High School                     20:57  6:45/M        
  236    218   1242  Noah Boorstin         Georgetown Day School                     20:57  6:45/M        
  237    219   1955  Gabriel Espinoza      Millbrook                                 20:58  6:46/M        
  238    220   1979  Yosaph Boku           Mount Vernon                              21:00  6:46/M        
  239    221    712  Woohyun Kim           Chantilly                                 21:00  6:46/M        
  240    222    106  Casey Hall            Atlee                                     21:00  6:46/M        
  241    223   1396  Ethan Baird           Hayfield                                  21:01  6:47/M        
  242    224   2816  Ashton Reinhold       South Lakes                               21:01  6:47/M        
  243    225   1411  John Larson           Hayfield                                  21:01  6:47/M        
  244  (> 7)    710  Andrew Raines         Chantilly                                 21:02  6:47/M        
  245    226   1068  Billy Shand           Freedom (South Riding)                    21:02  6:47/M        
  246    227   1595  Jake Hamilton         Kettle Run                                21:02  6:47/M        
  247    228   3253  Tommy Walters         Urbana High School                        21:03  6:47/M        
  248    229   1610  Cullen Turney         Kettle Run                                21:04  6:48/M        
  249    230   1923  Caleb Rapp            Middletown High School                    21:04  6:48/M        
  250    231    409  Alex Hardy            Briar Woods                               21:05  6:48/M        
  251    232    542  Matthew Landivar      C.D. Hylton                               21:06  6:48/M        
  252    233    303  Trent Evola           Bishop O'Connell                          21:07  6:49/M        
  253    234   3696  William Neeves        Woodgrove                                 21:07  6:49/M        
  254    235   2873  Clay Hottinger        Spotswood                                 21:07  6:49/M        
  255    236   2765  Andrew King           South County High School                  21:08  6:49/M        
  256    237   3545  Lucas Pearce          Westminster High School                   21:09  6:49/M        
  257    238    473  Harrison Cheng        Broad Run                                 21:10  6:50/M        
  258    239   3241  Yashwan Kalanesian    Urbana High School                        21:11  6:50/M        
  259  (> 7)   3322  Michael Battaile      Walt Whitman High School                  21:11  6:50/M        
  260    240   3640  Tyler Petro           Woodbridge                                21:11  6:50/M        
  261  (< 5)   2567  Sam Lavilla           Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               21:12  6:50/M        
  262    241   2669  John Kagey            Sherando                                  21:12  6:50/M        
  263    242   1407  Joshua Keith          Hayfield                                  21:13  6:51/M        
  264  (> 7)   1655  Conrad Briles         Loudoun County                            21:14  6:51/M        
  265    243   2667  Austen Hess           Sherando                                  21:15  6:51/M        
  266    244   1906  Atharva Bhat          Middletown High School                    21:15  6:51/M        
  267    245   2096  Brian Setser          North Stafford                            21:16  6:52/M        
  268    246   1984  Musaabir Laiyemo      Mount Vernon                              21:16  6:52/M        
  269  (< 5)   2922  Jesse Correa          St. John's College High School            21:17  6:52/M        
  270    247    364  Jacob Zielinski       Boonsboro High School                     21:17  6:52/M        
  271    248    405  Anthony Garabito      Briar Woods                               21:17  6:52/M        
  272    249   3532  Oliver Budd           Westminster High School                   21:18  6:52/M        
  273    250   1372  Josh Nichols          Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            21:18  6:52/M        
  274    251    928  Andrew Almont         Falls Church                              21:19  6:53/M        
  275    252   3692  Josh Lassiter         Woodgrove                                 21:19  6:53/M        
  276    253   2218  Bailey Inge           Patrick Henry (Ashland)                   21:19  6:53/M        
  277    254   2662  Michael Brown         Sherando                                  21:21  6:53/M        
  278    255   1966  Nick VanAmburg        Millbrook                                 21:21  6:53/M        
  279    256    651  Brandon Meade         Chancellor                                21:22  6:54/M        
  280    257   1537  Andrew Panzarella     Jefferson                                 21:23  6:54/M        
  281  (< 5)   3049  Jonathan Fields       Thomas Edison                             21:24  6:54/M        
  282    258   2679  Jake Saunders         Sherando                                  21:24  6:54/M        
  283  (< 5)   2569  Connor McCrory        Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               21:25  6:55/M        
  284    259    116  Mitch Palmer          Atlee                                     21:26  6:55/M        
  285    260   1982  Richard Dobson        Mount Vernon                              21:26  6:55/M        
  286    261   1069  Sukhdeep Singh        Freedom (South Riding)                    21:28  6:55/M        
  287  (> 7)   1964  Andrew Smith          Millbrook                                 21:29  6:56/M        
  288    262   2375  Collin Williams       Potomac Falls                             21:29  6:56/M        
  289    263   1607  Ricky Schraf          Kettle Run                                21:29  6:56/M        
  290  (> 7)   2818  Peter Sepulveda       South Lakes                               21:30  6:56/M        
  291    264    298  Juan Dbrnaerdinas     Bishop O'Connell                          21:31  6:56/M        
  292  (> 7)    624  Thomas Moore          Centreville                               21:31  6:56/M        
  293    265    423  Cameron Russell       Briar Woods                               21:32  6:57/M        
  294    266   2869  Kyle Eichlin          Spotswood                                 21:33  6:57/M        
  295    267   1527  Cole Bonbright        Jefferson                                 21:33  6:57/M        
  296    268   2036  Michael Epperly       Mountain View                             21:34  6:57/M        
  297  (> 7)   2671  Jacob Lewis           Sherando                                  21:35  6:58/M        
  298  (> 7)    713  Thomas Sherrier       Chantilly                                 21:36  6:58/M        
  299    269   1182  Patrick Field         George Mason                              21:36  6:58/M        
  300  (> 7)   1133  Sam Hassett           George C. Marshall                        21:36  6:58/M        
  301  (< 5)   3718  Nathan Kovar          Woodrow Wilson High School                21:38  6:59/M        
  302    270    427  Zach Tarble           Briar Woods                               21:38  6:59/M        
  303    271    892  Nate Cotter           Eastern View High School                  21:39  6:59/M        
  304    272   2278  Sunny Hwang           Patriot High School                       21:39  6:59/M        
  305    273    413  Matt Hoyler           Briar Woods                               21:41  7:00/M        
  306    274   2285  Kendal Mitchell       Patriot High School                       21:41  7:00/M        
  307    275    220  Pablo Douros          Bishop Ireton                             21:42  7:00/M        
  308    276   2759  Stephen Gedra         South County High School                  21:43  7:00/M        
  309    277   1053  Graham Johnson        Freedom (South Riding)                    21:44  7:01/M        
  310    278   3427  Joseph Pappa          Washington-Lee High School                21:44  7:01/M        
  311  (> 7)   2371  Ragu Srinivasan       Potomac Falls                             21:45  7:01/M        
  312    279    752  Andrew Nguyen         Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            21:47  7:02/M        
  313    280    870  Gabriel Page          Dominion                                  21:47  7:02/M        
  314    281    341  Dillon Denig          Boonsboro High School                     21:48  7:02/M        
  315    282    785  Michael Chapman       Culpeper County                           21:49  7:02/M        
  316  (> 7)   1947  Jack Blazek           Millbrook                                 21:49  7:02/M        
  317    283    644  Cody Davis            Chancellor                                21:50  7:03/M        
  318    284   1295  Charlie Pan           Georgetown Preparatory School             21:50  7:03/M        
  319  (> 7)   2369  Ronald Savino         Potomac Falls                             21:51  7:03/M        
  320  (> 7)   1130  Jonathan Griggs       George C. Marshall                        21:52  7:03/M        
  321    285   1983  Hakim Lahlou          Mount Vernon                              21:52  7:03/M        
  322    286    973  Robert Conner         Frankfort                                 21:52  7:03/M        
  323    287   3779  Johannes Johnson      Yorktown                                  21:53  7:04/M        
  324  (> 7)   2355  Christian Hyde        Potomac Falls                             21:53  7:04/M        
  325    288   1560  Isaan Bose            John Champe High School                   21:53  7:04/M        
  326    289   1398  David Brighton        Hayfield                                  21:54  7:04/M        
  327    290    979  Garrett Grose         Frankfort                                 21:54  7:04/M        
  328    291   1841  William Thomas        Massaponax                                21:56  7:05/M        
  329  (> 7)   1043  Tobin Bell            Freedom (South Riding)                    21:56  7:05/M        
  330  (< 5)   1616  Wyatt Potter          Liberty (Bealeton) High School            21:56  7:05/M        
  331    292   2280  Tyler Krochmalny      Patriot High School                       21:56  7:05/M        
  332    293   2612  Giresse Achouakong    Seneca Valley High School                 21:57  7:05/M        
  333    294   2460  John Lynch II         Richard Montgomery High School            21:57  7:05/M        
  334  (< 5)   2590  Brendan Gage          Rockville High School                     21:57  7:05/M        
  335    295   1085  Sean Rastatter        Gar-Field                                 21:57  7:05/M        
  336  (> 7)   2680  Luke Shanholtz        Sherando                                  21:58  7:05/M        
  337  (> 7)   1400  Rafael Chopin         Hayfield                                  21:58  7:05/M        
  338  (> 7)   1659  Zachary Clark         Loudoun County                            21:59  7:05/M        
  339  (< 5)   1615  David Kraus           Liberty (Bealeton) High School            21:59  7:05/M        
  340    296    345  Zach Hull             Boonsboro High School                     22:00  7:06/M        
  341    297   2877  Bryce Kirby           Spotswood                                 22:00  7:06/M        
  342    298   1178  Ct Dodge              George Mason                              22:00  7:06/M        
  343    299    850  Matthew Coulter       Dominion                                  22:01  7:06/M        
  344    300   3768  Sebastian Densley     Yorktown                                  22:01  7:06/M        
  345    301   2074  Ethan Cory            North Stafford                            22:02  7:06/M        
  346  (> 7)   1664  Gregory Garnhart      Loudoun County                            22:02  7:06/M        
  347  (> 7)   1401  Connor Cole           Hayfield                                  22:02  7:06/M        
  348    302    847  Oscar Chavez          Dominion                                  22:03  7:07/M        
  349    303   1817  Matthew Cobb          Massaponax                                22:04  7:07/M        
  350    304   1205  Jarret Wood           George Mason                              22:04  7:07/M        
  351    305   2876  Rowan Kenee           Spotswood                                 22:04  7:07/M        
  352  (> 7)   1135  John Hurley           George C. Marshall                        22:06  7:08/M        
  353    306   3771  Michael Finn          Yorktown                                  22:08  7:08/M        
  354  (> 7)   3407  Jacob Cupp            Washington-Lee High School                22:10  7:09/M        
  355    307   3550  Shane Shifflett       Westminster High School                   22:10  7:09/M        
  356    308   1989  Denzel Nyambi         Mount Vernon                              22:10  7:09/M        
  357    309   3500  Cody Volarich         Westfield                                 22:10  7:09/M        
  358    310   3782  Mark Love             Yorktown                                  22:11  7:09/M        
  359    311   2082  Steven Garcia         North Stafford                            22:11  7:09/M        
  360    312    747  Richard Kidder        Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            22:12  7:10/M        
  361    313    857  Henry Hall            Dominion                                  22:14  7:10/M        
  362    314   1837  Ryan Reeb             Massaponax                                22:14  7:10/M        
  363  (> 7)   3330  Max Goldberg          Walt Whitman High School                  22:15  7:11/M        
  364    315   1535  Tucker Menefee        Jefferson                                 22:16  7:11/M        
  365    316   1748  Benjamin Testa        Loudoun Valley                            22:16  7:11/M        
  366  (< 5)   2554  Jonathan Albarracin   Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               22:18  7:12/M        
  367    317   1922  Bryce Nissel          Middletown High School                    22:18  7:12/M        
  368    318   3495  Caleb Picard          Westfield                                 22:18  7:12/M        
  369    319   3762  David Blakeslee       Yorktown                                  22:19  7:12/M        
  370    320   2116  Ryan Gunnison         Northwood High School                     22:19  7:12/M        
  371  (> 7)   3775  Brennan Henning       Yorktown                                  22:19  7:12/M        
  372    321   2779  Andrew Yim            South County High School                  22:19  7:12/M        
  373    322   1986  Oliver McKellips      Mount Vernon                              22:21  7:13/M        
  374    323    308  John James Law        Bishop O'Connell                          22:23  7:13/M        
  375    324   1284  David Malinak         Georgetown Preparatory School             22:23  7:13/M        
  376    325   1470  Zach Hoover           Hereford High School                      22:24  7:14/M        
  377    326    871  Gianni Parello        Dominion                                  22:24  7:14/M        
  378  (> 7)   1529  Sam Craig             Jefferson                                 22:24  7:14/M        
  379    327   2883  Nick Rehkemper        Spotswood                                 22:24  7:14/M        
  380  (> 7)    865  Drew Lewis            Dominion                                  22:24  7:14/M        
  381    328   1194  Neal Marshall         George Mason                              22:24  7:14/M        
  382  (> 7)    709  Zach Thurneysen       Chantilly                                 22:25  7:14/M        
  383    329   1916  Colin Jones           Middletown High School                    22:25  7:14/M        
  384    330   2220  Michael Longest       Patrick Henry (Ashland)                   22:25  7:14/M        
  385    331   2614  Scott Cunningham      Seneca Valley High School                 22:25  7:14/M        
  386  (> 7)    866  Christopher Longo     Dominion                                  22:26  7:14/M        
  387    332   2275  Ryan Hord             Patriot High School                       22:26  7:14/M        
  388    333   1571  Ryan Peretin          John Champe High School                   22:26  7:14/M        
  389    334   2624  Sami Mullah           Seneca Valley High School                 22:27  7:15/M        
  390    335    786  Joey Chapmen          Culpeper County                           22:27  7:15/M        
  391  (> 7)   3791  Charles Scarborough   Yorktown                                  22:28  7:15/M        
  392    336   1466  Ross Fowble           Hereford High School                      22:30  7:15/M        
  393    337   1180  Zach Ellis            George Mason                              22:31  7:16/M        
  394    338   3020  Leoul Bekele          T.C. Williams High School                 22:32  7:16/M        
  395  (> 7)   3772  Samuel Hamlin         Yorktown                                  22:32  7:16/M        
  396  (> 7)   1958  Nicholas Henry        Millbrook                                 22:32  7:16/M        
  397  (> 7)   1064  Kevin Phan            Freedom (South Riding)                    22:33  7:16/M        
  398    339    226  Patrick Higgins       Bishop Ireton                             22:33  7:16/M        
  399    340   3469  Hayden Caldwell       Westfield                                 22:34  7:17/M        
  400    341   1206  Austin Yoder          George Mason                              22:34  7:17/M        
  401    342    749  Harrison Mesnard      Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            22:35  7:17/M        
  402    343   2037  Ryan Gish             Mountain View                             22:36  7:17/M        
  403  (> 7)   2072  Adam Calvin           North Stafford                            22:36  7:17/M        
  404  (> 7)    421  Nathan Rogers         Briar Woods                               22:36  7:17/M        
  405    344    230  Sam Paparo            Bishop Ireton                             22:38  7:18/M        
  406    345   2755  Alexander Coppeans    South County High School                  22:40  7:19/M        
  407    346   3197  Nelson Pearsall       Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:40  7:19/M        
  408    347    937  Daniel May            Falls Church                              22:42  7:19/M        
  409  (< 5)   3278  Anthony Del Rosso     Wakefield School                          22:42  7:19/M        
  410    348   3705  Brennan Windemuth     Woodgrove                                 22:44  7:20/M        
  411    349   2969  Brendan Geary         Stone Bridge                              22:44  7:20/M        
  412    350   1459  Nick Blake            Hereford High School                      22:46  7:21/M        
  413    351   2878  Jonathan Krauss       Spotswood                                 22:46  7:21/M        
  414    352   1297  Zachary Petrizzo      Georgetown Preparatory School             22:47  7:21/M        
  415    353   2113  Darren Florin         Northwood High School                     22:47  7:21/M        
  416    354   1088  Ryan Trotman          Gar-Field                                 22:47  7:21/M        
  417    355    793  Remington Hagen       Culpeper County                           22:47  7:21/M        
  418    356   1824  Devin Hudson          Massaponax                                22:48  7:21/M        
  419  (> 7)   3329  Louie Gold            Walt Whitman High School                  22:50  7:22/M        
  420    357    790  Jonathan Falls        Culpeper County                           22:53  7:23/M        
  421    358    800  Kyle Laker            Culpeper County                           22:55  7:24/M        
  422  (> 7)   2031  Kerry Coakley         Mountain View                             22:55  7:24/M        
  423  (> 7)   2881  Tristan Naftel        Spotswood                                 22:58  7:25/M        
  424  (< 5)   2936  Brian Valcarcel       St. John's College High School            22:59  7:25/M        
  425    359   1512  Mark Van Horn         James Wood High School                    22:59  7:25/M        
  426    360   1375  William Plasket       Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            22:59  7:25/M        
  427    361   1915  Anthony Harris        Middletown High School                    23:00  7:25/M        
  428  (< 5)   2921  Nolan Connolly        St. John's College High School            23:00  7:25/M        
  429    362   1566  Hammad Khan           John Champe High School                   23:01  7:25/M        
  430    363   1374  Edward Plasket        Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            23:02  7:26/M        
  431    364   1570  Drew Nguyen-Phan      John Champe High School                   23:03  7:26/M        
  432    365   1480  Alex Zaruba           Hereford High School                      23:03  7:26/M        
  433    366    980  Michael Hilligoss     Frankfort                                 23:06  7:27/M        
  434    367   2727  Chris Shanabarger     South Carroll High School                 23:07  7:27/M        
  435    368    539  Jackson Graham        C.D. Hylton                               23:07  7:27/M        
  436    369   1265  Erkin Verbeek         Georgetown Day School                     23:10  7:28/M        
  437    370   2731  Kyle Thornton         South Carroll High School                 23:10  7:28/M        
  438    371    168  Jay Kennedy           Battlefield                               23:10  7:28/M        
  439    372    795  Ross Hedlund          Culpeper County                           23:11  7:29/M        
  440    373    357  Aaron Rose            Boonsboro High School                     23:12  7:29/M        
  441    374   2973  Garrett Hall          Stone Bridge                              23:14  7:30/M        
  442    375   2724  Joseph Roemer         South Carroll High School                 23:17  7:31/M        
  443    376   1192  Houston Langford      George Mason                              23:17  7:31/M        
  444  (> 7)   3641  Savion Salcedo-Conrad Woodbridge                                23:21  7:32/M        
  445  (> 7)   2981  Patrick Sanderson     Stone Bridge                              23:23  7:33/M        
  446  (> 7)   1993  David Sopko           Mount Vernon                              23:24  7:33/M        
  447    377    157  Christian Banks       Battlefield                               23:25  7:33/M        
  448    378    741  Javier Diaz           Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            23:26  7:34/M        
  449    379   1913  Michael Derr          Middletown High School                    23:26  7:34/M        
  450    380   1910  Tom Carter            Middletown High School                    23:29  7:35/M        
  451    381    647  Tom Fredeen           Chancellor                                23:32  7:35/M        
  452    382   1252  Ben Kaslow-Zieve      Georgetown Day School                     23:33  7:36/M        
  453    383   2627  Kyle Reed             Seneca Valley High School                 23:34  7:36/M        
  454    384   2774  Jackson Romero        South County High School                  23:37  7:37/M        
  455  (< 5)   3279  Richard Holtslander   Wakefield School                          23:40  7:38/M        
  456    385    312  Oliver Reing          Bishop O'Connell                          23:40  7:38/M        
  457    386    656  Josh Ransom           Chancellor                                23:42  7:39/M        
  458    387   3481  Keegan Keane          Westfield                                 23:43  7:39/M        
  459    388   3250  Tommy Schulien        Urbana High School                        23:45  7:40/M        
  460    389   1745  Jacob Sullivan        Loudoun Valley                            23:46  7:40/M        
  461    390   2758  Nathaniel Gautier     South County High School                  23:47  7:40/M        
  462  (> 7)   3236  Howard Crouch         Urbana High School                        23:49  7:41/M        
  463  (> 7)   3244  Gianni Montello       Urbana High School                        23:49  7:41/M        
  464    391   1735  Vincent Nyugen        Loudoun Valley                            23:52  7:42/M        
  465  (> 7)   2673  Andrew McCracken      Sherando                                  23:52  7:42/M        
  466    392   3697  Conner Olivier        Woodgrove                                 23:53  7:42/M        
  467    393   2716  Ryan Judge            South Carroll High School                 23:53  7:42/M        
  468  (> 7)   3488  Blake McDonald        Westfield                                 23:55  7:43/M        
  469    394   2279  Corby Kolb            Patriot High School                       23:56  7:43/M        
  470  (> 7)   2977  Anthony Oyler         Stone Bridge                              23:58  7:44/M        
  471    395   2622  Colin Hrenko          Seneca Valley High School                 24:03  7:45/M        
  472    396    492  Kohl Kuntze           Broad Run                                 24:04  7:46/M        
  473    397   1471  Will Hupfeldt         Hereford High School                      24:04  7:46/M        
  474    398   3178  Levi Banos            Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:10  7:48/M        
  475    399   3210  Jack Williams         Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:10  7:48/M        
  476    400   1721  William Funkhauser    Loudoun Valley                            24:11  7:48/M        
  477  (< 5)   3367  Adam Frampton         Washington (Wv)                           24:11  7:48/M        
  478  (< 5)   3725  Charlie Steinman      Woodrow Wilson High School                24:13  7:49/M        
  479    401    662  Julian Zarratea       Chancellor                                24:14  7:49/M        
  480    402    913  Travis Wilson         Eastern View High School                  24:16  7:50/M        
  481  (> 7)   1198  Neil Menon            George Mason                              24:20  7:51/M        
  482  (> 7)   3245  Eric Musa             Urbana High School                        24:20  7:51/M        
  483    403    905  Zachary Miller        Eastern View High School                  24:21  7:51/M        
  484    404   1605  Spencer Schade        Kettle Run                                24:22  7:52/M        
  485    405    939  Thomas Olson          Falls Church                              24:23  7:52/M        
  486    406   1357  Nick Commander        Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            24:26  7:53/M        
  487  (> 7)   1929  Evan L Wilson         Middletown High School                    24:26  7:53/M        
  488  (< 5)   3283  Nick McGrath          Wakefield School                          24:27  7:53/M        
  489    407    757  Bryan Stopak          Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            24:27  7:53/M        
  490    408   2112  Graham Dunn           Northwood High School                     24:29  7:54/M        
  491  (> 7)   2880  Tim Muraskin          Spotswood                                 24:30  7:54/M        
  492    409   1724  Brant Goings          Loudoun Valley                            24:31  7:55/M        
  493  (> 7)    859  Culley Hess           Dominion                                  24:31  7:55/M        
  494  (> 7)   1204  Andrew Wong           George Mason                              24:33  7:55/M        
  495    410    907  Logan Pritchett       Eastern View High School                  24:35  7:56/M        
  496  (> 7)   1186  Tyler Gogal           George Mason                              24:36  7:56/M        
  497    411    746  Carter Junod          Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            24:38  7:57/M        
  498    412    912  Zach Swarens          Eastern View High School                  24:43  7:58/M        
  499    413    781  Matthew Althoff       Culpeper County                           24:44  7:59/M        
  500    414    217  Hugo Bonilla          Bishop Ireton                             24:47  8:00/M        
  501  (< 5)   2836  Josiah Brought        Southern (Aa) High School                 24:59  8:04/M        
  502    415   1298  Jack Phelan           Georgetown Preparatory School             24:59  8:04/M        
  503  (> 7)    468  Skylar Birdie         Broad Run                                 24:59  8:04/M        
  504    416    738  Joseph Bird           Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            25:01  8:04/M        
  505  (> 7)   1261  Dara Shahriari        Georgetown Day School                     25:02  8:05/M        
  506    417    112  Kyle Martin           Atlee                                     25:03  8:05/M        
  507    418    222  Jake Ferrara          Bishop Ireton                             25:04  8:05/M        
  508  (> 7)    472  Ansh Chaudhari        Broad Run                                 25:05  8:05/M        
  509  (> 7)    801  Wyatt Lowenbach       Culpeper County                           25:06  8:06/M        
  510  (> 7)    307  David Koehlmoos       Bishop O'Connell                          25:10  8:07/M        
  511  (> 7)   2769  Ethan McCluskey       South County High School                  25:15  8:09/M        
  512  (> 7)   3332  Harrison Guh          Walt Whitman High School                  25:19  8:10/M        
  513  (> 7)   1980  Caelen Bourgeois      Mount Vernon                              25:20  8:10/M        
  514    419   1300  Sumeet Saini          Georgetown Preparatory School             25:22  8:11/M        
  515  (< 5)   2592  Jonathan Leroy        Rockville High School                     25:22  8:11/M        
  516    420   1279  Kyle Joseph           Georgetown Preparatory School             25:23  8:11/M        
  517    421   1080  Carlos Guerra         Gar-Field                                 25:25  8:12/M        
  518  (> 7)   3187  John Irvine           Tuscarora High School (Va)                25:25  8:12/M        
  519  (> 7)   1301  Zach Sweeney          Georgetown Preparatory School             25:26  8:12/M        
  520  (> 7)   3474  Troy Fracyon          Westfield                                 25:26  8:12/M        
  521    422   2613  Carlos Aguilar        Seneca Valley High School                 25:32  8:14/M        
  522  (> 7)    974  Shawn Cox             Frankfort                                 25:37  8:16/M        
  523  (> 7)   3691  Chad Lancaster        Woodgrove                                 25:39  8:16/M        
  524  (> 7)    789  Dimitri Dwyer         Culpeper County                           25:40  8:17/M        
  525    423   1510  Will Pugh             James Wood High School                    25:41  8:17/M        
  526  (> 7)    808  Ethan Prentice        Culpeper County                           25:42  8:17/M        
  527  (< 5)   3724  Ben Solberg           Woodrow Wilson High School                25:43  8:18/M        
  528    424   2118  Matthew Martin        Northwood High School                     25:52  8:21/M        
  529  (> 7)    756  Joo Yoo Song          Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            25:52  8:21/M        
  530  (> 7)   1285  Matt Mangan           Georgetown Preparatory School             25:56  8:22/M        
  531  (> 7)   1962  Edwin Ramirez         Millbrook                                 26:05  8:25/M        
  532  (> 7)   3038  William Milone        T.C. Williams High School                 26:11  8:27/M        
  533  (> 7)    471  Connor Cason          Broad Run                                 26:20  8:30/M        
  534  (< 5)    581  Cameron Strosnider    Catoctin High School                      26:26  8:32/M        
  535  (> 7)   2097  Nicholas Snyder       North Stafford                            26:33  8:34/M        
  536  (> 7)   3026  Owen Ehret            T.C. Williams High School                 26:34  8:34/M        
  537    425   1086  Angel Reynoso         Gar-Field                                 26:35  8:35/M        
  538    426    906  Logan Platt           Eastern View High School                  26:39  8:36/M        
  539  (> 7)   2882  Nathan Pettit         Spotswood                                 26:43  8:37/M        
  540    427    221  David Fernandez       Bishop Ireton                             26:44  8:37/M        
  541    428    235  Thomas Washington     Bishop Ireton                             27:02  8:43/M        
  542    429    901  Aidan Koshoffer       Eastern View High School                  27:02  8:43/M        
  543  (< 5)    256  Ellion Trotman        Bishop McNamara High School               27:04  8:44/M        
  544  (> 7)    977  Dalton Dyson          Frankfort                                 27:10  8:46/M        
  545  (< 5)   2844  Alex Hutchins         Southern (Aa) High School                 27:12  8:46/M        
  546  (> 7)   1994  Justin Southern       Mount Vernon                              27:19  8:49/M        
  547  (> 7)   1985  Javier Linares        Mount Vernon                              27:19  8:49/M        
  548    430   1740  Sean Schneider        Loudoun Valley                            27:20  8:49/M        
  549    431   2123  Duc Pham              Northwood High School                     27:33  8:53/M        
  550  (< 5)   2934  Justin Ryan           St. John's College High School            27:43  8:56/M        
  551    432   2127  Chris Tang            Northwood High School                     27:54  9:00/M        
  552  (< 5)   3269  Salvatore Pica        Wakefield High School                     28:12  9:06/M        
  553  (< 5)   2398  Eddie Mattison        Potomac Senior High School                28:13  9:06/M        
  554  (> 7)    167  Sean Kelly            Battlefield                               29:11  9:25/M        
  555  (> 7)   1907  Sam Bizzell           Middletown High School                    29:39  9:34/M        
  556  (> 7)    161  Jacob Dedekind        Battlefield                               29:52  9:38/M        
  557    433   2708  Forest Brice          South Carroll High School                 30:43  9:55/M        
  558    434   2223  Luke Melton           Patrick Henry (Ashland)                   30:56  9:59/M        
  559  (> 7)   1924  Michael Snyder        Middletown High School                    31:46 10:15/M        
  560    435   2211  Wright Brockwell      Patrick Henry (Ashland)                   36:28 11:46/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  107              12  13  16  32  34  40  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:21

    2 Albemarle                             160               6  11  38  47  58  86  98         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:20

    3 Broad Run                             210               1   7  35  75  92 238 396         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:30

    4 Loudoun County                        212               5  18  31  44 114 123 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:44

    5 Winston Churchill High School         243              20  39  53  54  77 120 137         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:59

    6 Potomac Falls                         245              17  28  59  65  76 117 262         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:51

    7 South Lakes                           324               9  61  67  88  99 164 224         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:50

    8 Chantilly                             352               4  30  73 119 126 181 221         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:55

    9 Oakton                                405              29  33  95 103 145 146 188         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:57

   10 Mountain View                         433               3  45  96 102 187 268 343         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:39

   11 Woodbridge                            448              50  72 101 104 121 122 240         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:39

   12 Stone Bridge                          449              23  42  56 155 173 349 374         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:23

   13 Centreville                           453              36  70  83 110 154 159 198         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:41

   14 Battlefield                           468              10  19 111 125 203 371 377         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:12

   15 Freedom (South Riding)                482              46  62  64  84 226 261 277         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:53

   16 Millbrook                             501              71  87  93 116 134 219 255         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:25

   17 Riverbend High School                 527              55  63  90 152 167 186 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:37

   18 T.C. Williams High School             554               2  94 143 149 166 177 338         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:20

   19 Walt Whitman High School              574              81  89 124 138 142 153 175         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:19

   20 Richard Montgomery High School        588              14  26 115 139 294                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:51

   21 North Stafford                        590              21  49  82 193 245 301 311         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:57

   22 George C. Marshall                    643             100 105 118 148 172 192 208         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:57

   23 Sherando                              674              37  68  85 241 243 254 258         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:07

   24 C.D. Hylton                           687              15  24  48 232 368                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:04

   25 Georgetown Day School                 692              22  66 179 207 218 369 382         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:04

   26 Jefferson                             700              60  79 147 157 257 267 315         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:35

   27 Washington-Lee High School            716             127 128 140 160 161 199 278         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:58

   28 Atlee                                 770              52 150 168 178 222 259 417         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:17

   29 Hayfield                              849              91 106 204 223 225 242 289         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:07

   30 Kettle Run                            876              80 158 182 227 229 263 404         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:28

   31 Woodgrove                             888              57 136 209 234 252 348 392         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:33

   32 Briar Woods                           895              43 108 231 248 265 270 273         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:34

   33 Frankfort                             897              74 135 189 213 286 290 366         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:56

   34 Urbana High School                    924             112 171 201 212 228 239 388         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:58

   35 Gar-Field                             949              51  69 180 295 354 421 425         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:35

   36 Westfield                             964              27 113 197 309 318 340 387         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:37

   37 Boonsboro High School                 982             107 130 217 247 281 296 373         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:46

   38 Bishop O'Connell                     1024             151 165 211 233 264 323 385         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:14

   39 Patriot High School                  1054              25 191 272 274 292 332 394         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:32

   40 Tuscarora High School (Va)           1056             162 170 176 202 346 398 399         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:48

   41 Westminster High School              1096             109 194 237 249 307                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:04

   42 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo       1148              78  97 250 360 363 406             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:27

   43 Falls Church                         1151             169 184 200 251 347 405             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:47

   44 Mount Vernon                         1194             183 220 246 260 285 308 322         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:08

   45 James Wood High School               1228             129 132 185 359 423                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:20

   46 Spotswood                            1234             131 235 266 297 305 327 351         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:47

   47 Yorktown                             1294             195 206 287 300 306 310 319         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:34

   48 Dominion                             1302             205 216 280 299 302 313 326         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:36

   49 Patrick Henry (Ashland)              1363             156 190 253 330 434 435             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:40

   50 South County High School             1392             214 236 276 321 345 384 390         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:47

   51 Massaponax                           1427             163 291 303 314 356                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:29

   52 Middletown High School               1481             230 244 317 329 361 379 380         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:04

   53 John Champe High School              1491             144 288 333 362 364                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:38

   54 Loudoun Valley                       1504               8 316 389 391 400 409 430         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:18

   55 Georgetown Preparatory School        1516             141 284 324 352 415 419 420         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:12

   56 George Mason                         1536             269 298 304 328 337 341 376         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:37

   57 South Carroll High School            1537             210 215 367 370 375 393 433         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:23

   58 Northwood High School                1679             174 320 353 408 424 431 432         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:57

   59 Culpeper County                      1687             282 335 355 357 358 372 413         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:54

   60 Chancellor                           1707             256 283 381 386 401                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:41

   61 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo       1718             279 312 342 378 407 411 416         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:29

   62 Seneca Valley High School            1736             293 331 334 383 395 422             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:28

   63 Hereford High School                 1773             325 336 350 365 397                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:49

   64 Bishop Ireton                        1790             275 339 344 414 418 427 428         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:47

   65 Eastern View High School             1898             271 402 403 410 412 426 429         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:36

 Inc. Bishop McNamara High School          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Catoctin High School                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Liberty (Bealeton) High School       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Potomac Senior High School           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Robert E. Lee (Springfield)          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rockville High School                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southern (Aa) High School            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. John's College High School       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Edison                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield High School                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield School                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Washington (Wv)                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Woodrow Wilson High School           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 2013 Oatlands Underclass Girls

September 21, 2013

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 5000 Meter Run

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   3007  Isabella Ponzi        T.C. Williams High School                 20:17  6:33/M        
    2      2    674  Ana Morris            Chantilly                                 20:20  6:34/M        
    3      3   3072  Abagail Shoemaker     Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:28  6:36/M        
    4      4      6  Emily Eagleson        Albemarle                                 20:36  6:39/M        
    5      5   1626  Grace Horvath         Loudoun County                            20:49  6:43/M        
    6      6   1645  Caroline Ponticelli   Loudoun County                            20:57  6:45/M        
    7      7   2018  Ashley Pearson        Mountain View                             21:02  6:47/M        
    8      8   1621  Izzy Bowman           Loudoun County                            21:03  6:47/M        
    9      9   2689  Summerlyn Bingaman    South Carroll High School                 21:17  6:52/M        
   10     10   3578  Griffin Myers         Winston Churchill High School             21:18  6:52/M        
   11     11   1310  Lauren Cormier        Georgetown Visitation Preparat            21:18  6:52/M        
   12     12   1172  Estelle Timar-Wilcox  George Mason                              21:29  6:56/M        
   13     13   1387  Heather O'Brien       Hayfield                                  21:31  6:56/M        
   14     14   2857  English Jackson       Spotswood                                 21:34  6:57/M        
   15     15   1158  Logan Funk            George Mason                              21:41  7:00/M        
   16     16   2379  Kennedy Hall          Potomac Senior High School                21:45  7:01/M        
   17     17   2386  Kayla Shifflett       Potomac Senior High School                21:45  7:01/M        
   18     18   2326  Deirdre Gilmore       Potomac Falls                             21:49  7:02/M        
   19     19   1650  Olivia VanNuys        Loudoun County                            21:53  7:04/M        
   20     20   2954  Emma Sliwinski        Stone Bridge                              22:00  7:06/M        
   21     21   1105  Jenna Robbins         George C. Marshall                        22:04  7:07/M        
   22     22   2320  Pamela Cortez         Potomac Falls                             22:05  7:07/M        
   23     23   2794  Morgan LaRow          South Lakes                               22:07  7:08/M        
   24  (< 5)    383  Gabby Lewis           Briar Woods                               22:11  7:09/M        
   25     24   2141  Karen Kilner          Oakdale                                   22:13  7:10/M        
   26     25   2940  Mackayla Brodie       Stone Bridge                              22:14  7:10/M        
   27     26   1335  Grace Ryan            Georgetown Visitation Preparat            22:14  7:10/M        
   28     27   3076  Phoebe Whitmore       Thomas Jefferson S&T                      22:15  7:11/M        
   29     28    686  Grace Warne           Chantilly                                 22:19  7:12/M        
   30     29   2868  Joohee Yang           Spotswood                                 22:20  7:12/M        
   31     30   2700  Sydney Ruckel         South Carroll High School                 22:21  7:13/M        
   32     31   1208  Isabel Boyer          Georgetown Day School                     22:21  7:13/M        
   33     32     15  Kathleen McPhillips   Albemarle                                 22:25  7:14/M        
   34  (< 5)    602  Joanna Zhao           Centreville                               22:26  7:14/M        
   35     33   1107  Hannah Smith          George C. Marshall                        22:26  7:14/M        
   36     34     69  Caitlin Donovan       Atlee                                     22:28  7:15/M        
   37     35    281  Erin Nihill           Bishop O'Connell                          22:29  7:15/M        
   38     36     71  Jessica Faulk         Atlee                                     22:31  7:16/M        
   39  (< 5)   1693  Kimberly Donohue      Loudoun Valley                            22:32  7:16/M        
   40     37      8  Colleen Farabaugh     Albemarle                                 22:32  7:16/M        
   41     38   3071  Nikita Sawant         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      22:33  7:16/M        
   42     39   3066  Rachel Martinka       Thomas Jefferson S&T                      22:35  7:17/M        
   43     40   3226  Diana Narvaez         Urbana High School                        22:37  7:18/M        
   44     41   1170  Emma Smith            George Mason                              22:38  7:18/M        
   45  (< 5)   1585  Lily Stiles           Kettle Run                                22:42  7:19/M        
   46     42   2241  Karina Grant          Patriot High School                       22:45  7:20/M        
   47     43   2153  Emily Gedzelman       Oakton                                    22:45  7:20/M        
   48  (< 5)   1688  Rachel Campbell       Loudoun Valley                            22:52  7:23/M        
   49     44   1030  Rachel Osborne        Freedom (South Riding)                    22:52  7:23/M        
   50     45    259  Madeline Arendt       Bishop O'Connell                          22:54  7:23/M        
   51     46   3566  Jessica Ding          Winston Churchill High School             22:56  7:24/M        
   52     47   1632  Sydney Lanham         Loudoun County                            22:56  7:24/M        
   53     48   3160  Gillian King          Tuscarora High School (Va)                22:57  7:24/M        
   54     49   2242  Maddie Gribben        Patriot High School                       22:58  7:25/M        
   55     50   2637  Emily Askew           Sherando                                  22:59  7:25/M        
   56     51   3008  Gloria Reed           T.C. Williams High School                 23:02  7:26/M        
   57     52   3057  Kristen Halper        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      23:04  7:26/M        
   58     53   3661  Arianna Larson        Woodgrove                                 23:07  7:27/M        
   59     54   3002  Lucy Brinkman         T.C. Williams High School                 23:07  7:27/M        
   60     55   2335  Natalie Nelson        Potomac Falls                             23:07  7:27/M        
   61     56   3624  Delaney Skinner       Woodbridge                                23:09  7:28/M        
   62     57   1224  Sarah Pillard         Georgetown Day School                     23:09  7:28/M        
   63     58    288  India Seldin          Bishop O'Connell                          23:10  7:28/M        
   64     59   2862  Rayelle Nelling       Spotswood                                 23:11  7:29/M        
   65     60    437  Jennifer Crawford     Broad Run                                 23:12  7:29/M        
   66     61    452  Brianna Laxson        Broad Run                                 23:12  7:29/M        
   67     62   3055  Caroline Cox          Thomas Jefferson S&T                      23:13  7:29/M        
   68     63   3304  Julie Hirschfeld      Walt Whitman High School                  23:18  7:31/M        
   69  (< 5)   1580  Abby Lutkehus         Kettle Run                                23:21  7:32/M        
   70     64   2317  Inez Cabral           Potomac Falls                             23:22  7:32/M        
   71     65     90  Mayah Valentin        Atlee                                     23:25  7:33/M        
   72     66   2165  Thi Nguyen            Oakton                                    23:26  7:34/M        
   73     67      2  Gabbi Bock            Albemarle                                 23:28  7:34/M        
   74     68    684  Isabelle Turner       Chantilly                                 23:30  7:35/M        
   75     69    683  Thuy-lan Trinh        Chantilly                                 23:31  7:35/M        
   76     70   2952  Constance Sanderson   Stone Bridge                              23:32  7:35/M        
   77     71   1163  Megan Jenkins         George Mason                              23:34  7:36/M        
   78     72   3568  Allison Fagan         Winston Churchill High School             23:37  7:37/M        
   79     73    277  Mary Matula           Bishop O'Connell                          23:38  7:37/M        
   80     74   1636  Jamie Malloy          Loudoun County                            23:42  7:39/M        
   81     75   2939  Amanda Banks          Stone Bridge                              23:44  7:39/M        
   82     76    670  Tatjana Farjadi       Chantilly                                 23:44  7:39/M        
   83     77   2790  Jenna Kaufman         South Lakes                               23:44  7:39/M        
   84     78   1619  Melat Anteneh         Loudoun County                            23:45  7:40/M        
   85     79   3010  Savannah Ring         T.C. Williams High School                 23:45  7:40/M        
   86     80   1161  Lucy Hoak             George Mason                              23:45  7:40/M        
   87     81   2150  Sarah Craig           Oakton                                    23:45  7:40/M        
   88     82   2953  Kathryn Schlesinger   Stone Bridge                              23:45  7:40/M        
   89     83   2149  Kelly Biladeau        Oakton                                    23:46  7:40/M        
   90     84   2161  Katherine Mayer       Oakton                                    23:46  7:40/M        
   91     85     11  Sophie Heny           Albemarle                                 23:50  7:41/M        
   92     86    141  Emma Lee              Battlefield                               23:51  7:42/M        
   93     87   1114  Leah Walters          George C. Marshall                        23:51  7:42/M        
   94     88   3231  Alex Winokur          Urbana High School                        23:52  7:42/M        
   95  (< 5)   2432  Amelia Cowan          Richard Montgomery High School            23:53  7:42/M        
   96     89   3056  Violet Felt           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      23:54  7:43/M        
   97  (< 5)   3455  Sarah Gregory         Westfield                                 23:55  7:43/M        
   98     90   1382  Ashley Campbell       Hayfield                                  23:55  7:43/M        
   99     91   2496  Caitlin Rooney        Riverbend High School                     23:56  7:43/M        
  100     92   2860  Kelly McKinney        Spotswood                                 23:58  7:44/M        
  101     93   2260  Hailey Smith          Patriot High School                       24:01  7:45/M        
  102     94   2691  Elizabeth Boyko       South Carroll High School                 24:02  7:45/M        
  103  (> 7)   3073  Jennifer Steele       Thomas Jefferson S&T                      24:02  7:45/M        
  104     95   1157  Julia Ferris          George Mason                              24:02  7:45/M        
  105     96   2330  Vivian Luu            Potomac Falls                             24:03  7:45/M        
  106     97   1323  Maggie Lavoie         Georgetown Visitation Preparat            24:03  7:45/M        
  107     98   3150  Kmaljeet Athwal       Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:03  7:45/M        
  108     99   1391  Naima Sikander        Hayfield                                  24:04  7:46/M        
  109    100   3582  Michelle Su           Winston Churchill High School             24:04  7:46/M        
  110    101   3289  Lauren Baker          Walt Whitman High School                  24:05  7:46/M        
  111  (< 5)   3443  Allison Bush          Westfield                                 24:07  7:47/M        
  112    102   2337  Alyssa Roberts        Potomac Falls                             24:07  7:47/M        
  113    103   3621  Nicole Radcliffe      Woodbridge                                24:08  7:47/M        
  114  (< 5)   1495  Katie Sunderlin       James Wood High School                    24:10  7:48/M        
  115    104   3215  Megan Cicerone        Urbana High School                        24:11  7:48/M        
  116    105   1437  Shelby Langlois       Hereford High School                      24:12  7:48/M        
  117    106   1171  Ziggy Thetard         George Mason                              24:13  7:49/M        
  118    107   2795  Autumn Anthony        South Lakes                               24:13  7:49/M        
  119  (< 5)   2608  Omolola Sanusi        Seneca Valley High School                 24:13  7:49/M        
  120    108   1351  Erin O'Hagan          Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            24:14  7:49/M        
  121    109   2797  Fiona Mchugh          South Lakes                               24:14  7:49/M        
  122    110   1341  Madeline Canning      Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            24:14  7:49/M        
  123    111     86  Mary Kate Roberson    Atlee                                     24:15  7:49/M        
  124    112   3154  Delaney Casten        Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:18  7:50/M        
  125    113    820  Kirsten Chun          Dominion                                  24:19  7:51/M        
  126    114    772  Hannah Mills          Culpeper County                           24:20  7:51/M        
  127    115   3320  Olga Zeleznik         Walt Whitman High School                  24:21  7:51/M        
  128    116   3387  Molly Lent            Washington-Lee High School                24:23  7:52/M        
  129    117   2322  Casandra Diegtel      Potomac Falls                             24:25  7:53/M        
  130    118   1025  Maria Magarelli       Freedom (South Riding)                    24:25  7:53/M        
  131    119    842  Grace Waters          Dominion                                  24:25  7:53/M        
  132    120   3615  Khalilah Hamer        Woodbridge                                24:25  7:53/M        
  133    121   2475  Kaylee Browning       Riverbend High School                     24:26  7:53/M        
  134    122   2248  Jamie Lee             Patriot High School                       24:27  7:53/M        
  135    123   1384  Haley Cole            Hayfield                                  24:28  7:54/M        
  136    124   3664  Nikole McClure        Woodgrove                                 24:28  7:54/M        
  137    125   2487  Alley Labossier       Riverbend High School                     24:29  7:54/M        
  138    126   2649  Abigale Lukens        Sherando                                  24:29  7:54/M        
  139    127   3164  Victoria Lim          Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:30  7:54/M        
  140    128      7  Stephanie Ellena      Albemarle                                 24:31  7:55/M        
  141  (< 5)    376  Amelia Harding        Briar Woods                               24:31  7:55/M        
  142  (< 5)    588  Hannah Huggins        Centreville                               24:31  7:55/M        
  143    129   2949  Samantha Lushinski    Stone Bridge                              24:32  7:55/M        
  144    130   2650  Madeline Martinez     Sherando                                  24:33  7:55/M        
  145    131   2742  Chloe Keefe           South County High School                  24:33  7:55/M        
  146    132   3297  Hannah Ginsky         Walt Whitman High School                  24:33  7:55/M        
  147    133   3390  Alice Naland          Washington-Lee High School                24:34  7:55/M        
  148    134   3662  Alivia McAtee         Woodgrove                                 24:35  7:56/M        
  149    135   2144  Rachel Paroby         Oakdale                                   24:36  7:56/M        
  150    136   2166  Devora Rivera         Oakton                                    24:37  7:56/M        
  151    137   2009  Erika Hastings        Mountain View                             24:37  7:56/M        
  152    138   3223  Rainie Madsen         Urbana High School                        24:37  7:56/M        
  153  (> 7)   2332  Megan Marzacco        Potomac Falls                             24:40  7:57/M        
  154    139   3648  Katie Brantingham     Woodgrove                                 24:41  7:58/M        
  155    140   1011  Elena Becker          Freedom (South Riding)                    24:44  7:59/M        
  156    141    454  Alisa Malychev        Broad Run                                 24:46  7:59/M        
  157  (> 7)   1628  Carly Hughes          Loudoun County                            24:47  8:00/M        
  158    142   3669  Kyra Smetana          Woodgrove                                 24:47  8:00/M        
  159  (< 5)   2438  Cynthia Kipserem      Richard Montgomery High School            24:50  8:01/M        
  160    143   2690  Amy Donna Bittler     South Carroll High School                 24:51  8:01/M        
  161    144   2154  Sarah Hanlon          Oakton                                    24:51  8:01/M        
  162  (> 7)   1618  Stephanie Anderson    Loudoun County                            24:52  8:01/M        
  163    145   2801  Grace Penry           South Lakes                               24:54  8:02/M        
  164    146   1420  Hannah Ace            Hereford High School                      24:54  8:02/M        
  165    147   2652  Isabel O'Neill        Sherando                                  24:56  8:03/M        
  166    148     17  Lisi Schauer          Albemarle                                 24:56  8:03/M        
  167    149   1104  Layan Qasem           George C. Marshall                        24:57  8:03/M        
  168    150    270  Claire Griffen        Bishop O'Connell                          24:58  8:03/M        
  169    151   1227  May Robison           Georgetown Day School                     25:00  8:04/M        
  170    152   1446  Caitlyn Sarudy        Hereford High School                      25:00  8:04/M        
  171  (> 7)   2339  Rachel Rossman        Potomac Falls                             25:00  8:04/M        
  172    153     72  Liana Favale          Atlee                                     25:00  8:04/M        
  173    154   3748  Julia Sachs           Yorktown                                  25:02  8:05/M        
  174  (> 7)   3075  Nora Thompson         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      25:04  8:05/M        
  175  (< 5)   2447  Rebecca Stryer        Richard Montgomery High School            25:04  8:05/M        
  176    155   2233  Amber Dye             Patriot High School                       25:06  8:06/M        
  177  (< 5)   1932  Delaney Caswell       Millbrook                                 25:07  8:06/M        
  178    156   1390  Caroline Seybold      Hayfield                                  25:08  8:06/M        
  179    157   1016  Cara Curtin           Freedom (South Riding)                    25:09  8:07/M        
  180    158    268  Jessica Gliot         Bishop O'Connell                          25:11  8:07/M        
  181    159   2002  Emily Brutski         Mountain View                             25:12  8:08/M        
  182    160   2960  Isabelle Termaat      Stone Bridge                              25:12  8:08/M        
  183  (> 7)   2343  Bailey Turnicky       Potomac Falls                             25:13  8:08/M        
  184    161   1038  Serena Thapa          Freedom (South Riding)                    25:13  8:08/M        
  185    162   1222  Elena Pastreich       Georgetown Day School                     25:14  8:08/M        
  186    163   3172  Cicely Sharafati      Tuscarora High School (Va)                25:15  8:09/M        
  187  (< 5)   1520  Katie McDaniels       Jefferson                                 25:15  8:09/M        
  188    164   2135  Roxanne Evans         Oakdale                                   25:16  8:09/M        
  189  (< 5)   2208  Rachael Pomeroy       Patrick Henry (Ashland)                   25:17  8:09/M        
  190    165   2380  Mary McDonald         Potomac Senior High School                25:17  8:09/M        
  191    166   3565  Alexandra Conway      Winston Churchill High School             25:18  8:10/M        
  192    167   3167  Casey Quinn           Tuscarora High School (Va)                25:18  8:10/M        
  193    168   3625  Amanda Tavaglione     Woodbridge                                25:19  8:10/M        
  194    169   1426  Grace Carter          Hereford High School                      25:19  8:10/M        
  195    170   2484  Emma Hebertson        Riverbend High School                     25:21  8:11/M        
  196    171   1013  Emily Call            Freedom (South Riding)                    25:21  8:11/M        
  197    172   1313  Elizabeth Dolson      Georgetown Visitation Preparat            25:23  8:11/M        
  198    173   2750  Greer Riedl           South County High School                  25:24  8:12/M        
  199    174   2917  Lauren Weigand        St. John's College High School            25:24  8:12/M        
  200    175   3006  Maeve Naughton-RockwelT.C. Williams High School                 25:24  8:12/M        
  201    176   2256  Jazmin Nieves         Patriot High School                       25:26  8:12/M        
  202    177   2473  Ashley Applegate      Riverbend High School                     25:28  8:13/M        
  203    178   2780  Tatiana Abbamonte     South Lakes                               25:29  8:13/M        
  204  (> 7)   2164  Judy Nguyen           Oakton                                    25:29  8:13/M        
  205    179     77  Keeley Lawlor         Atlee                                     25:30  8:14/M        
  206  (< 5)   3460  Angela Lee            Westfield                                 25:30  8:14/M        
  207  (< 5)   1482  Mira Bagous           James Wood High School                    25:30  8:14/M        
  208    180   1221  Cassidy Paradis       Georgetown Day School                     25:30  8:14/M        
  209    181   3651  Megan Brown           Woodgrove                                 25:31  8:14/M        
  210    182   1385  Emily Compton         Hayfield                                  25:32  8:14/M        
  211    183    449  Alyce Hong            Broad Run                                 25:34  8:15/M        
  212    184   3569  Marianthi GeorgakopoulWinston Churchill High School             25:35  8:15/M        
  213  (> 7)     13  Camryn Lutz           Albemarle                                 25:35  8:15/M        
  214    185    136  Elena High            Battlefield                               25:36  8:15/M        
  215  (< 5)   2419  Kelsie Stobel         Rappahannock County                       25:36  8:15/M        
  216    186   3561  Hannah Ashe           Winston Churchill High School             25:36  8:15/M        
  217    187   1324  Allison LeHanka       Georgetown Visitation Preparat            25:36  8:15/M        
  218    188     78  Ally Ledwith          Atlee                                     25:38  8:16/M        
  219    189    560  Courtney Orndorff     Catoctin High School                      25:38  8:16/M        
  220    190   1340  Jamie Albaugh         Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            25:39  8:16/M        
  221  (> 7)   1154  Sarah Coppock         George Mason                              25:41  8:17/M        
  222    191   2007  Ashley Ellixson       Mountain View                             25:42  8:17/M        
  223    192   3626  Lily Taylor Seratte   Woodbridge                                25:42  8:17/M        
  224  (< 5)   3444  Lauren Chu            Westfield                                 25:44  8:18/M        
  225    193    461  Teresa Smaltz         Broad Run                                 25:45  8:18/M        
  226    194   1110  Alexandra Stenseth    George C. Marshall                        25:45  8:18/M        
  227    195   3755  Emma Thurman          Yorktown                                  25:47  8:19/M        
  228    196   1021  Alexandra Koehler     Freedom (South Riding)                    25:47  8:19/M        
  229    197   2021  Alexis Viola          Mountain View                             25:49  8:20/M        
  230    198    965  Andrea Queen          Frankfort                                 25:50  8:20/M        
  231  (> 7)   1642  Rayna Odegaard        Loudoun County                            25:51  8:20/M        
  232    199   2747  Alyssa McHuen         South County High School                  25:52  8:21/M        
  233  (> 7)   2938  Tatum Bair            Stone Bridge                              25:52  8:21/M        
  234    200   3753  Rachel Sutherland     Yorktown                                  25:52  8:21/M        
  235  (> 7)   2942  Rachel Cheung         Stone Bridge                              25:53  8:21/M        
  236    201    562  Hanah Romsburg        Catoctin High School                      25:53  8:21/M        
  237    202   3157  Rachel Grizzle        Tuscarora High School (Va)                25:54  8:21/M        
  238  (> 7)   1040  Gillian Valli         Freedom (South Riding)                    25:54  8:21/M        
  239    203   3752  Zoe Spirgel           Yorktown                                  25:55  8:22/M        
  240  (< 5)   1545  Colleen Bush          John Champe High School                   25:56  8:22/M        
  241    204   2863  Megan Phelps          Spotswood                                 25:56  8:22/M        
  242  (< 5)    382  Grace Klopp           Briar Woods                               25:58  8:23/M        
  243  (> 7)   3570  Nina Hazra            Winston Churchill High School             26:01  8:24/M        
  244    205   2638  Leah Avery            Sherando                                  26:02  8:24/M        
  245  (< 5)   1521  Paige Mendzela        Jefferson                                 26:03  8:24/M        
  246    206    841  Alena Titova          Dominion                                  26:03  8:24/M        
  247    207   2698  McKenna King          South Carroll High School                 26:04  8:25/M        
  248    208    290  Aly Speier            Bishop O'Connell                          26:04  8:25/M        
  249  (> 7)   1020  Alexa Holl            Freedom (South Riding)                    26:08  8:26/M        
  250    209   1383  Casey Charbonneau     Hayfield                                  26:08  8:26/M        
  251  (> 7)   1379  Lydia Bennsky         Hayfield                                  26:10  8:26/M        
  252    210   3315  Emma Wesley           Walt Whitman High School                  26:10  8:26/M        
  253    211    457  Sabrina Montgomery    Broad Run                                 26:11  8:27/M        
  254    212    837  Prachi Punit          Dominion                                  26:13  8:27/M        
  255    213    832  Brianna Mastrolembo   Dominion                                  26:13  8:27/M        
  256    214   1421  Zoe Ackley            Hereford High School                      26:17  8:29/M        
  257    215   2543  Natalie Keenan        Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               26:18  8:29/M        
  258    216   2657  Jessica Vollmer       Sherando                                  26:18  8:29/M        
  259    217    208  Brigid Nealon         Bishop Ireton                             26:18  8:29/M        
  260    218   3316  Kate Wilson           Walt Whitman High School                  26:19  8:29/M        
  261    219    559  Susanna Lertora       Catoctin High School                      26:20  8:30/M        
  262    220    191  Caton Brisbin         Bishop Ireton                             26:21  8:30/M        
  263    221    553  Sienna Caselle        Catoctin High School                      26:21  8:30/M        
  264  (< 5)   3257  Ingrid Jacobsen       Wakefield High School                     26:21  8:30/M        
  265    222    212  Claire Pierce         Bishop Ireton                             26:22  8:30/M        
  266    223   2014  Katherine May         Mountain View                             26:23  8:31/M        
  267    224   1442  Sophie Miller         Hereford High School                      26:23  8:31/M        
  268    225   1098  Taylor Lane           George C. Marshall                        26:25  8:31/M        
  269    226   2145  Megan Rzepka          Oakdale                                   26:25  8:31/M        
  270  (> 7)   3165  Madelaina Matz        Tuscarora High School (Va)                26:27  8:32/M        
  271    227   1424  Kaleigh Brown         Hereford High School                      26:29  8:33/M        
  272    228   3385  Johanna Klein         Washington-Lee High School                26:31  8:33/M        
  273    229    830  Aine Kirwan           Dominion                                  26:32  8:34/M        
  274    230   2786  Naomi Brindley        South Lakes                               26:32  8:34/M        
  275  (> 7)   2782  Meredith Aurora       South Lakes                               26:34  8:34/M        
  276    231   3303  Laura Heller          Walt Whitman High School                  26:34  8:34/M        
  277    232   2904  Camryn Edwards        St. John's College High School            26:34  8:34/M        
  278  (< 5)   1074  Samantha Fernandez    Gar-Field                                 26:34  8:34/M        
  279  (> 7)      1  Sophia Bain           Albemarle                                 26:38  8:35/M        
  280    233   2013  Olivia Mattson        Mountain View                             26:38  8:35/M        
  281  (> 7)     85  Jessica Roberson      Atlee                                     26:39  8:36/M        
  282    234   3737  Katherine Grattan     Yorktown                                  26:40  8:36/M        
  283    235   3731  Margaret Davis        Yorktown                                  26:40  8:36/M        
  284  (< 5)    885  Daphne Sink           Eastern View High School                  26:40  8:36/M        
  285    236    663  Nancy Awad            Chantilly                                 26:41  8:36/M        
  286  (< 5)    526  Emily Bean            C.D. Hylton                               26:42  8:37/M        
  287    237   1311  Kathleen Cullen       Georgetown Visitation Preparat            26:43  8:37/M        
  288    238    123  Kelsey Ainslie        Battlefield                               26:43  8:37/M        
  289  (> 7)   3291  Oliva Doran           Walt Whitman High School                  26:43  8:37/M        
  290    239   1334  Cate Paxton           Georgetown Visitation Preparat            26:43  8:37/M        
  291    240   3759  Valerie Yoder         Yorktown                                  26:44  8:37/M        
  292  (< 5)   2415  Sara Garcia           Rappahannock County                       26:44  8:37/M        
  293  (< 5)    330  Naesha Paul           Boonsboro High School                     26:44  8:37/M        
  294  (> 7)   3743  Lucy Khlopin          Yorktown                                  26:45  8:38/M        
  295  (> 7)   3729  Amy Butler            Yorktown                                  26:47  8:38/M        
  296    241   3220  Casey Jung            Urbana High School                        26:48  8:39/M        
  297  (< 5)   1586  Gretchen Thomas       Kettle Run                                26:49  8:39/M        
  298    242   3222  Jessica Landro        Urbana High School                        26:49  8:39/M        
  299  (< 5)    726  Maria McCullough      Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            26:51  8:40/M        
  300  (> 7)    287  Paige Scallion        Bishop O'Connell                          26:51  8:40/M        
  301  (> 7)     68  Hannah Craft          Atlee                                     26:54  8:41/M        
  302    243   1344  Calie Hemgen          Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            26:55  8:41/M        
  303    244    959  Erin McTaggart        Frankfort                                 26:57  8:42/M        
  304  (> 7)   3301  Hannah Greenwood      Walt Whitman High School                  26:58  8:42/M        
  305  (< 5)   2418  Savannah Stevens      Rappahannock County                       26:58  8:42/M        
  306  (> 7)   3311  Charlotte Smith       Walt Whitman High School                  26:59  8:42/M        
  307  (< 5)   1697  Jasmine Lu            Loudoun Valley                            27:01  8:43/M        
  308    245   2733  Megan Chessnoe        South County High School                  27:02  8:43/M        
  309    246    956  Madison Keplinger     Frankfort                                 27:04  8:44/M        
  310    247   2740  Aubrey Hutson         South County High School                  27:04  8:44/M        
  311    248   3405  Katie Zetkulic        Washington-Lee High School                27:04  8:44/M        
  312    249    957  Mikah Landis          Frankfort                                 27:05  8:44/M        
  313    250    839  Olivia Shah           Dominion                                  27:06  8:45/M        
  314  (> 7)   1316  Grace Francese        Georgetown Visitation Preparat            27:06  8:45/M        
  315  (< 5)   2603  Abigail Guise         Seneca Valley High School                 27:09  8:45/M        
  316  (> 7)    291  Megan St. George      Bishop O'Connell                          27:13  8:47/M        
  317  (< 5)   1518  Devin Jones           Jefferson                                 27:15  8:47/M        
  318  (> 7)   3149  Nicole Apintiloaiei   Tuscarora High School (Va)                27:15  8:47/M        
  319  (> 7)   3312  Margo Sweat           Walt Whitman High School                  27:17  8:48/M        
  320  (> 7)   1155  Evangeline Ellis      George Mason                              27:17  8:48/M        
  321  (< 5)    528  Hanna Crawford        C.D. Hylton                               27:18  8:48/M        
  322  (< 5)   1075  Katie Fuentes         Gar-Field                                 27:18  8:48/M        
  323    251   2645  Mary Grace Legrys     Sherando                                  27:21  8:49/M        
  324    252   2137  Genesis Gonzaga       Oakdale                                   27:24  8:50/M        
  325    253   3003  Rowen Ceck            T.C. Williams High School                 27:24  8:50/M        
  326  (> 7)    816  Andrea Anderson       Dominion                                  27:24  8:50/M        
  327    254    124  Lauren Ainslie        Battlefield                               27:25  8:51/M        
  328    255   2378  Josephine Gray        Potomac Senior High School                27:27  8:51/M        
  329  (< 5)    525  Miranda Ball          C.D. Hylton                               27:30  8:52/M        
  330    256   3373  Grace Bennett         Washington-Lee High School                27:30  8:52/M        
  331  (< 5)    529  Kathryn Crawford      C.D. Hylton                               27:31  8:53/M        
  332    257   2865  Nicole Shifflett      Spotswood                                 27:33  8:53/M        
  333  (> 7)   1306  Elizabeth Amorisi     Georgetown Visitation Preparat            27:33  8:53/M        
  334    258   2387  Sarah Sunder          Potomac Senior High School                27:34  8:54/M        
  335  (> 7)    838  Kelly Rodriguez       Dominion                                  27:35  8:54/M        
  336    259   1347  Makenzie Keepers      Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            27:35  8:54/M        
  337    260   3017  Julia Walker          T.C. Williams High School                 27:36  8:54/M        
  338  (> 7)    819  Lindsey Bush          Dominion                                  27:36  8:54/M        
  339  (< 5)    731  Annie Storck          Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            27:36  8:54/M        
  340    261   2385  Kei Riley             Potomac Senior High School                27:38  8:55/M        
  341    262   2131  Gabby Cunningham      Oakdale                                   27:39  8:55/M        
  342  (< 5)   1550  Yara Mahmoud          John Champe High School                   27:41  8:56/M        
  343    263   3228  Paulina Payne         Urbana High School                        27:49  8:58/M        
  344    264   2382  Jillian Pashneh-Tala  Potomac Senior High School                27:49  8:58/M        
  345    265   2488  Dylan Letellier       Riverbend High School                     27:53  9:00/M        
  346    266   2736  Savanah Ellison       South County High School                  27:56  9:01/M        
  347    267   2502  Abby Weiderhold       Riverbend High School                     27:58  9:01/M        
  348  (> 7)   2658  Katana Wilkerson      Sherando                                  28:00  9:02/M        
  349  (< 5)   2611  Jessica White         Seneca Valley High School                 28:03  9:03/M        
  350    268    131  Emma Curley           Battlefield                               28:03  9:03/M        
  351  (< 5)   1077  Kirsten Smith-Wagner  Gar-Field                                 28:05  9:04/M        
  352    269    458  Julia Nutwell         Broad Run                                 28:05  9:04/M        
  353    270    771  Pearl Lowenbach       Culpeper County                           28:11  9:05/M        
  354  (< 5)   3263  Eyerusalem Meaza      Wakefield High School                     28:14  9:06/M        
  355  (< 5)   2203  Caris Dennehy         Patrick Henry (Ashland)                   28:18  9:08/M        
  356  (< 5)   2207  Kaleigh Pittman       Patrick Henry (Ashland)                   28:21  9:09/M        
  357    271   2853  Alannah Baker         Spotswood                                 28:25  9:10/M        
  358    272    192  Alexis Calandra       Bishop Ireton                             28:25  9:10/M        
  359    273    207  Susan Morad           Bishop Ireton                             28:25  9:10/M        
  360    274    135  Christina High        Battlefield                               28:26  9:10/M        
  361  (< 5)   1939  Chiara Mosher         Millbrook                                 28:26  9:10/M        
  362    275   3655  Kasey Fairbanks       Woodgrove                                 28:26  9:10/M        
  363    276   2914  Annie Tracey          St. John's College High School            28:28  9:11/M        
  364    277    949  Cassidy Aldridge      Frankfort                                 28:32  9:12/M        
  365    278    955  Emily Hines           Frankfort                                 28:33  9:13/M        
  366    279   2553  Viola Zhao            Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               28:35  9:13/M        
  367  (< 5)   2209  Maya Richardson       Patrick Henry (Ashland)                   28:42  9:15/M        
  368  (> 7)   3649  Amy Brown             Woodgrove                                 28:43  9:16/M        
  369  (> 7)   1440  Sandra Mancia         Hereford High School                      28:43  9:16/M        
  370    280    779  Abbey Thompson        Culpeper County                           28:44  9:16/M        
  371  (> 7)    459  Maria Ovando          Broad Run                                 28:55  9:20/M        
  372    281   2130  Alysa Adams           Oakdale                                   28:56  9:20/M        
  373  (< 5)   1972  Brianna Duvaul        Mount Vernon                              28:56  9:20/M        
  374  (< 5)    599  Katharine Ryan        Centreville                               28:58  9:21/M        
  375    282    770  Linda Londaerle       Culpeper County                           28:59  9:21/M        
  376    283   2550  Sarah Runner          Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               29:13  9:25/M        
  377  (< 5)    724  Nicole Hultquist      Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            29:16  9:26/M        
  378  (< 5)   2831  Hassel Miranda-NauejasSouthern (Aa) High School                 29:20  9:28/M        
  379  (> 7)   3665  Maggie Miles          Woodgrove                                 29:25  9:29/M        
  380    284   2908  Eliza O'Donnell       St. John's College High School            29:26  9:30/M        
  381    285    567  Marah Williams        Catoctin High School                      29:30  9:31/M        
  382  (> 7)   2644  Breanna Hinton        Sherando                                  29:30  9:31/M        
  383    286   2907  Emma Lander           St. John's College High School            29:46  9:36/M        
  384  (> 7)   3009  Catherine Regen       T.C. Williams High School                 29:47  9:36/M        
  385    287    198  Kayla Douperrouzel    Bishop Ireton                             29:49  9:37/M        
  386  (< 5)   1073  Isabella Bah          Gar-Field                                 29:50  9:37/M        
  387  (> 7)    465  Abigail Willis        Broad Run                                 30:00  9:41/M        
  388  (< 5)    320  Jessica Doyle         Boonsboro High School                     30:13  9:45/M        
  389  (< 5)   2604  Amy Lai               Seneca Valley High School                 30:13  9:45/M        
  390  (> 7)    271  Claire Hall           Bishop O'Connell                          30:15  9:45/M        
  391    288    780  Taylor Williams       Culpeper County                           30:19  9:47/M        
  392    289   3145  Anna Szymanska        Tuscarora High School (Md)                30:21  9:47/M        
  393  (> 7)    447  Annie Hobbs           Broad Run                                 30:27  9:49/M        
  394    290   2538  Bethal Elias          Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               30:28  9:50/M        
  395  (< 5)   2106  Sophie McLeod         Northwood High School                     30:33  9:51/M        
  396    291   3384  Jordi Kassa           Washington-Lee High School                30:38  9:53/M        
  397  (< 5)   3259  Yasmin Khanan         Wakefield High School                     30:43  9:55/M        
  398    292   3147  Yamilet Ventura       Tuscarora High School (Md)                30:46  9:55/M        
  399    293   2552  Emiley Trowbridge     Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               30:49  9:56/M        
  400    294    563  Payton Snyder         Catoctin High School                      31:24 10:08/M        
  401    295    963  Cortney Piercy        Frankfort                                 31:27 10:09/M        
  402    296   2547  Diana Pena-moreno     Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               31:36 10:12/M        
  403    297   2258  Lauren Radicic        Patriot High School                       31:36 10:12/M        
  404  (< 5)   3274  Anya Parks            Wakefield School                          31:49 10:16/M        
  405    298    777  Shelby Sjurseth       Culpeper County                           31:51 10:16/M        
  406    299   3148  Monika Venturini      Tuscarora High School (Md)                31:54 10:17/M        
  407  (> 7)    954  Jasmine Hedrick       Frankfort                                 32:17 10:25/M        
  408    300   3134  Camryn Blake          Tuscarora High School (Md)                32:25 10:27/M        
  409    301   3146  Samantha Tinsley      Tuscarora High School (Md)                32:38 10:32/M        
  410  (< 5)   2108  Yeleny Rivera-Flores  Northwood High School                     32:42 10:33/M        
  411  (< 5)    880  Rachel Henry          Eastern View High School                  32:56 10:37/M        
  412    302    188  Isabel Anderson       Bishop Ireton                             33:01 10:39/M        
  413  (< 5)   1708  Meaghan Shea          Loudoun Valley                            33:16 10:44/M        
  414  (> 7)    958  Rebecca Hope Love     Frankfort                                 33:45 10:53/M        
  415    303   3374  Maeve Cantwell        Washington-Lee High School                33:46 10:54/M        
  416  (> 7)    193  Marissa Calix         Bishop Ireton                             34:45 11:13/M        
  417  (< 5)    732  Aminata Tolbert       Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            35:19 11:24/M        
  418  (> 7)   2655  Shayne Serna          Sherando                                  37:11 12:00/M        
  419  (> 7)   3014  Kaylah Stewart        T.C. Williams High School                 39:11 12:38/M        
  420    304   2701  Casey Shattuck        South Carroll High School                 47:03 15:11/M        
Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Loudoun County                         85               5   6   8  19  47  74  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:42

    2 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  159               3  27  38  39  52  62  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:57

    3 George Mason                          219              12  15  41  71  80  95 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:08

    4 Albemarle                             225               4  32  37  67  85 128 148         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:53

    5 Chantilly                             243               2  28  68  69  76 236             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:26

    6 Potomac Falls                         255              18  22  55  64  96 102 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:28

    7 Stone Bridge                          272              20  25  70  75  82 129 160         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:17

    8 Oakton                                357              43  66  81  83  84 136 144         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:31

    9 T.C. Williams High School             360               1  51  54  79 175 253 260         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:37

   10 Bishop O'Connell                      361              35  45  58  73 150 158 208         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:11

   11 Winston Churchill High School         394              10  46  72 100 166 184 186         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:14

   12 Spotswood                             398              14  29  59  92 204 257 271         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:01

   13 Atlee                                 399              34  36  65 111 153 179 188         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:42

   14 Patriot High School                   461              42  49  93 122 155 176 297         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:18

   14 South Lakes                           461              23  77 107 109 145 178 230         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:13

   16 Hayfield                              481              13  90  99 123 156 182 209         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:09

   17 South Carroll High School             483               9  30  94 143 207 304             
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:36

   18 George C. Marshall                    484              21  33  87 149 194 225             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:06

   19 Georgetown Visitation Preparat        493              11  26  97 172 187 237 239         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:37

   20 Tuscarora High School (Va)            548              48  98 112 127 163 167 202         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:05

   21 Georgetown Day School                 581              31  57 151 162 180                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:16

   22 Woodgrove                             592              53 124 134 139 142 181 275         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:40

   23 Urbana High School                    611              40  88 104 138 241 242 263         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:06

   24 Freedom (South Riding)                620              44 118 140 157 161 171 196         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:26

   25 Walt Whitman High School              621              63 101 115 132 210 218 231         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:29

   26 Broad Run                             638              60  61 141 183 193 211 269         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:31

   27 Woodbridge                            639              56 103 120 168 192                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:46

   28 Sherando                              658              50 126 130 147 205 216 251         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:01

   29 Riverbend High School                 684              91 121 125 170 177 265 267         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:42

   30 Mountain View                         691               7 137 159 191 197 223 233         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:24

   31 Potomac Senior High School            711              16  17 165 255 258 261 264         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:51

   32 Hereford High School                  786             105 146 152 169 214 224 227         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:44

   33 Oakdale                               801              24 135 164 226 252 262 281         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:57

   34 Dominion                              863             113 119 206 212 213 229 250         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:15

   35 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo        910             108 110 190 243 259                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:39

   36 Washington-Lee High School            981             116 133 228 248 256 291 303         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:05

   37 Yorktown                              986             154 195 200 203 234 235 240         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:17

   38 South County High School              995             131 173 199 245 247 266             
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:56

   39 Battlefield                          1031              86 185 238 254 268 274             
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:40

   40 Catoctin High School                 1115             189 201 219 221 285 294             
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:45

   41 Bishop Ireton                        1204             217 220 222 272 273 287 302         
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:53

   42 Frankfort                            1214             198 244 246 249 277 278 295         
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:30

   43 Culpeper County                      1234             114 270 280 282 288 298             
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:36

   44 St. John's College High School       1252             174 232 276 284 286                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:40

   45 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)          1360             215 279 283 290 293 296             
        Top  5 Times: 2:25:25

   46 Tuscarora High School (Md)           1481             289 292 299 300 301                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:38:07

 Inc. Boonsboro High School                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Briar Woods                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. C.D. Hylton                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Centreville                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Eastern View High School             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Gar-Field                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. James Wood High School               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jefferson                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. John Champe High School              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kettle Run                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Loudoun Valley                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Millbrook                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mount Vernon                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Northwood High School                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Patrick Henry (Ashland)              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rappahannock County                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Richard Montgomery High School       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Seneca Valley High School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southern (Aa) High School            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield High School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield School                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Westfield                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times:


2013 Oatlands JV Upperclass Boys

September 21, 2013

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 5000 Meter Run

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   3266  Jackson Boswinkle     Wakefield High School                     17:24  5:37/M        
    2      1   3129  Michael Runyon        Trinity School at Meadow View             17:25  5:37/M        
    3      2   2027  Taylor Braney         Mountain View                             18:01  5:49/M        
    4      3   2047  Ben Norton            Mountain View                             18:04  5:50/M        
    5      4   2186  Phillip Hrinko        Oakton                                    18:04  5:50/M        
    6      5   2188  Amitav Kamani         Oakton                                    18:13  5:53/M        
    7      6   2184  Chris Holland         Oakton                                    18:14  5:53/M        
    8      7   3106  Mitch Woodhouse       Thomas Jefferson S&T                      18:18  5:54/M        
    9      8   2456  Brian Harrington      Richard Montgomery High School            18:20  5:55/M        
   10      9   2347  Brendan Connelly      Potomac Falls                             18:24  5:56/M        
   11     10     52  Cyrus Legard          Albemarle                                 18:24  5:56/M        
   12     11   2050  Hunter Renard         Mountain View                             18:27  5:57/M        
   13     12    155  Matt Asper            Battlefield                               18:31  5:58/M        
   14     13   2472  Ben Wright            Richard Montgomery High School            18:32  5:59/M        
   15     14   2048  Shawn Orban           Mountain View                             18:34  5:59/M        
   16     15     30  Alex Abramenko        Albemarle                                 18:34  5:59/M        
   17     16     51  Will Law              Albemarle                                 18:34  5:59/M        
   18     17    175  Joseph Monfort        Battlefield                               18:35  6:00/M        
   19     18   3592  Brendan Fagan         Winston Churchill High School             18:36  6:00/M        
   20     19   3101  Connor Simpson        Thomas Jefferson S&T                      18:37  6:00/M        
   21     20    620  Brady Madden          Centreville                               18:39  6:01/M        
   22     21   2463  Andrew Mitchell       Richard Montgomery High School            18:40  6:01/M        
   23     22   2199  Kyle Sullivan         Oakton                                    18:42  6:02/M        
   24     23   2361  Austin Moore          Potomac Falls                             18:44  6:03/M        
   25     24   2374  Keegan Wieland        Potomac Falls                             18:45  6:03/M        
   26     25     60  Johnny Murray         Albemarle                                 18:52  6:05/M        
   27     26   2351  Austin Enriquez       Potomac Falls                             18:53  6:05/M        
   28     27    466  Hugo Ballon           Broad Run                                 18:54  6:06/M        
   29     28    496  Mazin Rasmi           Broad Run                                 18:54  6:06/M        
   30     29   2051  Julian Scoffield      Mountain View                             18:54  6:06/M        
   31     30   1360  Juan Escobar          Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            18:55  6:06/M        
   32  (< 5)   2874  Zane Hottinger        Spotswood                                 18:57  6:07/M        
   33     31   2453  Clayton Cole          Richard Montgomery High School            18:58  6:07/M        
   34     32   2461  John Matsen           Richard Montgomery High School            18:58  6:07/M        
   35  (< 5)   2809  Joshua Keeley         South Lakes                               18:59  6:07/M        
   36     33   2458  Daniel Johnston       Richard Montgomery High School            18:59  6:07/M        
   37     34   2174  Thomas Burns          Oakton                                    19:00  6:08/M        
   38     35    616  Nakul Karandikar      Centreville                               19:02  6:08/M        
   39     36   1890  Meletiy Zyla          McLean                                    19:04  6:09/M        
   40     37    608  Landon Egbers         Centreville                               19:04  6:09/M        
   41     38   3597  Grant Haskins         Winston Churchill High School             19:04  6:09/M        
   42     39   2465  Shema Mugabo          Richard Montgomery High School            19:05  6:09/M        
   43     40   3587  Adam Anderson         Winston Churchill High School             19:06  6:10/M        
   44     41   2373  Matthew Wajsgras      Potomac Falls                             19:06  6:10/M        
   45     42    628  Minh Nguyenlu         Centreville                               19:06  6:10/M        
   46     43   2024  Brannon Angers        Mountain View                             19:08  6:10/M        
   47     44   3599  Kyle Hwang            Winston Churchill High School             19:10  6:11/M        
   48     45    617  Marco Lim             Centreville                               19:11  6:11/M        
   49     46   2183  Matt Harkin           Oakton                                    19:13  6:12/M        
   50     47   3091  Jeff Horowitz         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      19:13  6:12/M        
   51     48   1834  Jacob Palmer          Massaponax                                19:13  6:12/M        
   52     49    715  Joseph Spriggs        Chantilly                                 19:15  6:13/M        
   53     50   3423  Isaac Mortimer        Washington-Lee High School                19:15  6:13/M        
   54     51   2970  Michael Geary         Stone Bridge                              19:16  6:13/M        
   55     52    696  Jacob Ivers           Chantilly                                 19:16  6:13/M        
   56     53   3547  Andrew Raab           Westminster High School                   19:17  6:13/M        
   57     54   1373  Matt Orr              Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            19:17  6:13/M        
   58     55   2054  James Stemple         Mountain View                             19:18  6:14/M        
   59     56    488  Colin Kelly           Broad Run                                 19:19  6:14/M        
   60     57    179  Jack Schnorbus        Battlefield                               19:19  6:14/M        
   61     58   1988  Alemeyenu Muse        Mount Vernon                              19:21  6:15/M        
   62  (< 5)   3242  Ryan Martin           Urbana High School                        19:22  6:15/M        
   63  (< 5)   2813  John Low              South Lakes                               19:23  6:15/M        
   64     59   1981  Liam Bourgeois        Mount Vernon                              19:23  6:15/M        
   65     60    605  Andrew Dahbura        Centreville                               19:24  6:15/M        
   66     61    629  Michael Wallace       Centreville                               19:25  6:16/M        
   67     62   3084  Jacob Bulir           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      19:25  6:16/M        
   68     63     50  Mason Landon-Smith    Albemarle                                 19:26  6:16/M        
   69     64   3131  Collin Whelpley       Trinity School at Meadow View             19:26  6:16/M        
   70  (< 5)   2875  Parker Kenee          Spotswood                                 19:26  6:16/M        
   71     65   3430  Josh Salas            Washington-Lee High School                19:28  6:17/M        
   72     66    720  Austin Zhou           Chantilly                                 19:29  6:17/M        
   73     67   3607  Matthew Weston-Dawkes Winston Churchill High School             19:31  6:18/M        
   74  (> 7)   2468  David Silverberg      Richard Montgomery High School            19:33  6:18/M        
   75  (> 7)    627  Fernando Muzo         Centreville                               19:33  6:18/M        
   76     68   3610  Justin Yi             Winston Churchill High School             19:33  6:18/M        
   77     69    310  John Patterson        Bishop O'Connell                          19:33  6:18/M        
   78     70   1868  John Corvari          McLean                                    19:34  6:19/M        
   79     71   3602  Robert McDermott      Winston Churchill High School             19:34  6:19/M        
   80     72   2073  Matthew Casias        North Stafford                            19:34  6:19/M        
   81     73   2920  Connor Collins        St. John's College High School            19:34  6:19/M        
   82  (> 7)   2462  Hank McNamara         Richard Montgomery High School            19:35  6:19/M        
   83     74    711  Michael Reingold      Chantilly                                 19:35  6:19/M        
   84     75     45  Tom Heatwole          Albemarle                                 19:36  6:19/M        
   85     76   1409  Brandon Kremer        Hayfield                                  19:36  6:19/M        
   86     77   2985  Conner Warde          Stone Bridge                              19:36  6:19/M        
   87     78    708  James Penman          Chantilly                                 19:36  6:19/M        
   88     79    697  Andres Izquierdo      Chantilly                                 19:36  6:19/M        
   89  (> 7)   3595  Daniel Gordon         Winston Churchill High School             19:37  6:20/M        
   90  (< 5)   3252  Trustin Updegrove     Urbana High School                        19:37  6:20/M        
   91     80   3330  Max Goldberg          Walt Whitman High School                  19:38  6:20/M        
   92     81     37  Sam Calhoun           Albemarle                                 19:38  6:20/M        
   93     82   2353  Matthew Griffiths     Potomac Falls                             19:39  6:20/M        
   94  (> 7)   2049  Lee Penninger         Mountain View                             19:39  6:20/M        
   95  (> 7)   3590  Ethan Denicoff        Winston Churchill High School             19:41  6:21/M        
   96  (< 5)   2821  Collin Weirick        South Lakes                               19:42  6:21/M        
   97     83   1673  Patrick McGrath       Loudoun County                            19:43  6:22/M        
   98     84   3421  Adam Michalak         Washington-Lee High School                19:45  6:22/M        
   99  (> 7)     58  Joey Michel           Albemarle                                 19:45  6:22/M        
  100  (> 7)    611  Ian Hargreaves        Centreville                               19:46  6:23/M        
  101     85   2926  Garrett Gregory       St. John's College High School            19:47  6:23/M        
  102  (< 5)   1047  Emmett George         Freedom (South Riding)                    19:48  6:23/M        
  103  (< 5)   2879  Michael Mejia         Spotswood                                 19:49  6:24/M        
  104     86   1359  Elias Duthinh         Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            19:49  6:24/M        
  105     87   2965  Tim Bushman           Stone Bridge                              19:50  6:24/M        
  106  (< 5)   2753  Michael Burns         South County High School                  19:51  6:24/M        
  107  (< 5)    936  Evan Massaro          Falls Church                              19:53  6:25/M        
  108  (< 5)   1534  Brendan Jarrell       Jefferson                                 19:53  6:25/M        
  109     88   3326  Jared Frank           Walt Whitman High School                  19:53  6:25/M        
  110     89   3179  Evan Barnard          Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:54  6:25/M        
  111     90   3349  Joshua Sack           Walt Whitman High School                  19:54  6:25/M        
  112     91   1183  Jonathan Gilmour      George Mason                              19:57  6:26/M        
  113     92   1885  Christopher Stolze    McLean                                    19:58  6:26/M        
  114     93   3189  Forest Langhorne      Tuscarora High School (Va)                19:59  6:27/M        
  115     94    691  Graham Connors        Chantilly                                 20:00  6:27/M        
  116     95   1397  Luke Blevins          Hayfield                                  20:00  6:27/M        
  117  (> 7)    689  Ethan Cohen           Chantilly                                 20:01  6:27/M        
  118     96   1478  Will Sarudy           Hereford High School                      20:02  6:28/M        
  119  (> 7)   2452  Kevin Chatlin         Richard Montgomery High School            20:02  6:28/M        
  120  (< 5)    948  James Sturges         Falls Church                              20:03  6:28/M        
  121  (< 5)   3045  Markie Wohler         T.C. Williams High School                 20:04  6:28/M        
  122     97   1181  Charlie Field         George Mason                              20:04  6:28/M        
  123     98   2686  Joe Winn              Sherando                                  20:05  6:29/M        
  124     99   2365  Edgar Rodriguez       Potomac Falls                             20:05  6:29/M        
  125    100   3193  Jeffery Mangold       Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:06  6:29/M        
  126    101   2972  Joe Haberlin          Stone Bridge                              20:07  6:29/M        
  127  (> 7)     59  Ian Miller            Albemarle                                 20:07  6:29/M        
  128  (> 7)    700  Maksimilian Kochev    Chantilly                                 20:09  6:30/M        
  129    102   2078  David Erdley          North Stafford                            20:09  6:30/M        
  130    103   1828  Daniel Kim            Massaponax                                20:10  6:30/M        
  131    104    853  Robert Engebretson    Dominion                                  20:11  6:31/M        
  132  (< 5)   2811  Ryan LaPorte          South Lakes                               20:11  6:31/M        
  133    105   1406  Austin Jones          Hayfield                                  20:12  6:31/M        
  134    106   3097  Daniel Mckinney       Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:13  6:31/M        
  135    107   1461  Michael Class         Hereford High School                      20:14  6:32/M        
  136    108   3473  Noah Fletcher         Westfield                                 20:15  6:32/M        
  137    109   1272  Kieran Broder         Georgetown Preparatory School             20:15  6:32/M        
  138    110   1274  Alex Chmielinski      Georgetown Preparatory School             20:16  6:32/M        
  139    111   1416  Jeremy Schimmel       Hayfield                                  20:17  6:33/M        
  140    112   1468  Adam Goad             Hereford High School                      20:18  6:33/M        
  141    113   3331  James Gough           Walt Whitman High School                  20:18  6:33/M        
  142    114   2289  Chris Ringham         Patriot High School                       20:20  6:34/M        
  143    115   3704  Sam Van Vleet         Woodgrove                                 20:20  6:34/M        
  144    116    755  Anthony Rutkowski     Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            20:20  6:34/M        
  145    117   3548  Zach Rodriguez        Westminster High School                   20:20  6:34/M        
  146    118   2521  Thomas Mastri         Riverbend High School                     20:20  6:34/M        
  147    119   1990  Lane Renner           Mount Vernon                              20:20  6:34/M        
  148    120    470  Taylor Brunotts       Broad Run                                 20:21  6:34/M        
  149    121   1870  Andrew Donelson       McLean                                    20:21  6:34/M        
  150    122    876  Cody Stevens          Dominion                                  20:22  6:34/M        
  151    123   1294  Connor O'Malley       Georgetown Preparatory School             20:22  6:34/M        
  152    124    497  Jovan Rivera          Broad Run                                 20:24  6:35/M        
  153  (> 7)   2044  William McGovern      Mountain View                             20:25  6:35/M        
  154    125   3088  Remy Freire           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:27  6:36/M        
  155    126   2677  Luke O'Neill          Sherando                                  20:28  6:36/M        
  156    127   1667  Patrick Kimmel        Loudoun County                            20:28  6:36/M        
  157    128   1681  Cullen Rombach        Loudoun County                            20:30  6:37/M        
  158    129   2503  Clayton Arend         Riverbend High School                     20:30  6:37/M        
  159    130   2672  Andrew Mathew         Sherando                                  20:30  6:37/M        
  160    131   2264  Chris Bolton          Patriot High School                       20:30  6:37/M        
  161    132   1716  Clark Cucinell        Loudoun Valley                            20:31  6:37/M        
  162  (< 5)    580  Zach Sparkman         Catoctin High School                      20:32  6:37/M        
  163  (< 5)    983  Danny Morlen          Frankfort                                 20:32  6:37/M        
  164    133   1743  Mason Smith           Loudoun Valley                            20:32  6:37/M        
  165    134   1869  Ryan Creeser          McLean                                    20:32  6:37/M        
  166    135   1832  Alix Nguyen           Massaponax                                20:33  6:38/M        
  167    136   2076  Brandon Donahue       North Stafford                            20:33  6:38/M        
  168    137    858  Adam Harvey           Dominion                                  20:34  6:38/M        
  169    138   1289  John Moore            Georgetown Preparatory School             20:35  6:38/M        
  170  (> 7)    615  Peter Kaczmarek       Centreville                               20:35  6:38/M        
  171    139   1872  Jack Furth            McLean                                    20:37  6:39/M        
  172    140   1843  Andrew Yang           Massaponax                                20:37  6:39/M        
  173    141    313  Matt Salvadore        Bishop O'Connell                          20:37  6:39/M        
  174  (< 5)   3271  Denny Zelaya-mina     Wakefield High School                     20:37  6:39/M        
  175    142   1886  Tanner Theisen        McLean                                    20:38  6:39/M        
  176    143   3476  Owen Glowacki         Westfield                                 20:38  6:39/M        
  177  (< 5)   1253  Sam Klein             Georgetown Day School                     20:40  6:40/M        
  178    144   3182  Ryan Cambetes         Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:40  6:40/M        
  179  (< 5)    120  Jakob Waterman        Atlee                                     20:41  6:40/M        
  180    145   3774  Ian Hardman           Yorktown                                  20:41  6:40/M        
  181    146    395  Connor Autry          Briar Woods                               20:42  6:41/M        
  182    147   3332  Harrison Guh          Walt Whitman High School                  20:42  6:41/M        
  183  (< 5)   3265  Mason Bauman          Wakefield High School                     20:42  6:41/M        
  184    148   1978  Damian Beavers        Mount Vernon                              20:42  6:41/M        
  185    149    430  Devin Woodward        Briar Woods                               20:43  6:41/M        
  186    150   3439  Lyle Winkleputkins    Washington-Lee High School                20:44  6:41/M        
  187    151   1674  Taylor Nguyen         Loudoun County                            20:44  6:41/M        
  188    152   2267  Collin Coyne          Patriot High School                       20:44  6:41/M        
  189    153   1908  Chris Burgenson       Middletown High School                    20:44  6:41/M        
  190    154   3198  Jack Pluth            Tuscarora High School (Va)                20:45  6:42/M        
  191    155   3792  Zachary Silliman      Yorktown                                  20:45  6:42/M        
  192    156   2665  Hunter Eastep         Sherando                                  20:45  6:42/M        
  193  (< 5)   2763  Stephen Karwel        South County High School                  20:45  6:42/M        
  194  (> 7)   2366  Geovanni Rodriguez    Potomac Falls                             20:46  6:42/M        
  195    157   3352  Wes Slaughter         Walt Whitman High School                  20:46  6:42/M        
  196    158   1201  Noah Saberhagen       George Mason                              20:47  6:42/M        
  197    159    346  Gunnar Ingram         Boonsboro High School                     20:48  6:43/M        
  198    160   1413  Benjamin Pfaff        Hayfield                                  20:48  6:43/M        
  199    161   3096  Akhil Madhugiri       Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:48  6:43/M        
  200    162   3484  Arnold Lao            Westfield                                 20:49  6:43/M        
  201    163   3694  Colin Mullaly         Woodgrove                                 20:50  6:43/M        
  202    164    424  Johnny Ryan           Briar Woods                               20:50  6:43/M        
  203    165   3698  Sam Peake             Woodgrove                                 20:50  6:43/M        
  204    166   1977  Berehane Alemeyenu    Mount Vernon                              20:51  6:44/M        
  205    167   1458  Will Biglin           Hereford High School                      20:53  6:44/M        
  206    168   2080  Jacob Foley           North Stafford                            20:53  6:44/M        
  207  (> 7)   3086  Andy Charbonneau      Thomas Jefferson S&T                      20:53  6:44/M        
  208    169   2504  Daniel Arens          Riverbend High School                     20:54  6:45/M        
  209  (< 5)    545  Ian Nelson            C.D. Hylton                               20:54  6:45/M        
  210  (< 5)   3712  Drew Cave             Woodrow Wilson High School                20:55  6:45/M        
  211    170    474  Isaac Clizbe          Broad Run                                 20:55  6:45/M        
  212    171   1671  Trent Manni           Loudoun County                            20:55  6:45/M        
  213    172   1662  Michael Durrer        Loudoun County                            20:56  6:45/M        
  214    173    990  Ryan English          Frederick High School                     20:56  6:45/M        
  215  (< 5)   1565  Anush Karnati         John Champe High School                   20:56  6:45/M        
  216    174   1190  Andrew Hokaj          George Mason                              20:57  6:45/M        
  217    175   2509  Duffy Fontenot        Riverbend High School                     20:58  6:46/M        
  218    176   1457  Derek Bierly          Hereford High School                      20:58  6:46/M        
  219    177    342  Josh Ford             Boonsboro High School                     20:59  6:46/M        
  220    178   1273  Philip Caraci         Georgetown Preparatory School             21:00  6:46/M        
  221    179   1282  Dylan Leonard         Georgetown Preparatory School             21:00  6:46/M        
  222  (< 5)   1564  Ryan Fuller           John Champe High School                   21:02  6:47/M        
  223    180   3325  Jason Dunn            Walt Whitman High School                  21:02  6:47/M        
  224  (> 7)   3329  Louie Gold            Walt Whitman High School                  21:03  6:47/M        
  225    181   3793  Kiernan Stroup        Yorktown                                  21:03  6:47/M        
  226    182   2706  Jimmy Becker          South Carroll High School                 21:04  6:48/M        
  227    183   2090  Hector Quijano        North Stafford                            21:05  6:48/M        
  228  (> 7)   3327  Josh Gatti            Walt Whitman High School                  21:06  6:48/M        
  229    184   3688  Josh Kenyon           Woodgrove                                 21:07  6:49/M        
  230    185    428  Jonathan Townsend     Briar Woods                               21:07  6:49/M        
  231    186   3429  Josh Robson           Washington-Lee High School                21:07  6:49/M        
  232    187   3180  Ivan Boyaiskiy        Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:07  6:49/M        
  233    188   3470  Wilber Cruz           Westfield                                 21:08  6:49/M        
  234  (< 5)   1055  Joseph Kim            Freedom (South Riding)                    21:09  6:49/M        
  235    189   1366  Chris Hexter          Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            21:10  6:50/M        
  236  (< 5)   1241  David Bergreen        Georgetown Day School                     21:10  6:50/M        
  237    190   3776  Ryan Hindman          Yorktown                                  21:13  6:51/M        
  238    191    394  Jordan Anderson       Briar Woods                               21:13  6:51/M        
  239    192    311  Jorge Pena            Bishop O'Connell                          21:13  6:51/M        
  240  (< 5)   3710  Chris Askew           Woodrow Wilson High School                21:13  6:51/M        
  241    193   1909  Jonas Carbaugh        Middletown High School                    21:14  6:51/M        
  242    194   1368  Sean Kenny            Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            21:14  6:51/M        
  243    195    480  Chris Fiore           Broad Run                                 21:14  6:51/M        
  244    196   1399  Michael Cherry        Hayfield                                  21:17  6:52/M        
  245    197    181  Gurlal Singh          Battlefield                               21:17  6:52/M        
  246    198   1831  Cameron Meppen        Massaponax                                21:19  6:53/M        
  247    199    344  Ben Harrah            Boonsboro High School                     21:19  6:53/M        
  248    200   2284  William McCarty       Patriot High School                       21:20  6:53/M        
  249    201   3786  James Mohr            Yorktown                                  21:20  6:53/M        
  250    202   3485  Josh Lesser           Westfield                                 21:21  6:53/M        
  251    203   3766  Orlando Cabrera       Yorktown                                  21:21  6:53/M        
  252  (< 5)   3708  Ahmed Ali             Woodrow Wilson High School                21:23  6:54/M        
  253    204   2661  Tommy Bakos           Sherando                                  21:24  6:54/M        
  254    205    340  Brian Day             Boonsboro High School                     21:25  6:55/M        
  255    206   2572  Bryan Phouminh        Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               21:27  6:55/M        
  256    207   1821  Noah Frazier          Massaponax                                21:27  6:55/M        
  257    208   1281  Stuart Landis         Georgetown Preparatory School             21:28  6:55/M        
  258    209   3554  Chris Spann           Westminster High School                   21:30  6:56/M        
  259    210   3489  Mitch McDonald        Westfield                                 21:30  6:56/M        
  260    211   2283  Austin Lopez          Patriot High School                       21:31  6:56/M        
  261    212   1419  Harrison Wright       Hayfield                                  21:32  6:57/M        
  262  (< 5)    549  Wyatt Underwood       C.D. Hylton                               21:32  6:57/M        
  263    213    855  Connor Fineran        Dominion                                  21:32  6:57/M        
  264    214   3417  Garrett Janson        Washington-Lee High School                21:32  6:57/M        
  265    215   2532  Noah Swartz           Riverbend High School                     21:33  6:57/M        
  266    216   3490  Andrew Meredith       Westfield                                 21:33  6:57/M        
  267    217   1669  Alejandro Leon        Loudoun County                            21:35  6:58/M        
  268    218   2079  Logan Fisher          North Stafford                            21:35  6:58/M        
  269  (> 7)   1410  Daniel Larios         Hayfield                                  21:35  6:58/M        
  270    219   2098  Adriel Velazquez      North Stafford                            21:36  6:58/M        
  271    220    991  Jake Freas            Frederick High School                     21:36  6:58/M        
  272    221   2718  Chase Kurtenbach      South Carroll High School                 21:37  6:58/M        
  273    222   3781  Andrew Loranger       Yorktown                                  21:37  6:58/M        
  274    223   2980  Tyler Preast          Stone Bridge                              21:38  6:59/M        
  275    224   2566  Tewfik Hassan         Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               21:38  6:59/M        
  276    225    294  Srijan Bhasin         Bishop O'Connell                          21:38  6:59/M        
  277    226   1717  Jackson Cunningham    Loudoun Valley                            21:39  6:59/M        
  278    227   1730  Aidan Kilrain         Loudoun Valley                            21:39  6:59/M        
  279    228   1829  Thomas Kurth          Massaponax                                21:41  7:00/M        
  280    229   3681  Logan Czarnecki       Woodgrove                                 21:42  7:00/M        
  281    230    744  Michael Hughes        Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            21:44  7:01/M        
  282    231    898  Zachary Harris        Eastern View High School                  21:44  7:01/M        
  283    232   3536  Cody Evans            Westminster High School                   21:44  7:01/M        
  284    233   2712  Grant Chaconas        South Carroll High School                 21:44  7:01/M        
  285    234   1454  Hunter Ackley         Hereford High School                      21:45  7:01/M        
  286    235    846  Chase Biegler         Dominion                                  21:46  7:01/M        
  287  (< 5)   2884  Dakota Rhodes         Spotswood                                 21:46  7:01/M        
  288  (> 7)   3323  Nathan Bennet         Walt Whitman High School                  21:47  7:02/M        
  289    236   2522  Patrick Mcmanus       Riverbend High School                     21:47  7:02/M        
  290    237   1800  Garret Weintrob       Maret School                              21:48  7:02/M        
  291    238    890  Michael Bayne         Eastern View High School                  21:49  7:02/M        
  292  (< 5)     96  Michael Bright        Atlee                                     21:50  7:03/M        
  293  (< 5)   1540  Tony Spencer          Jefferson                                 21:50  7:03/M        
  294    239   1002  Noah Remsberg         Frederick High School                     21:51  7:03/M        
  295  (> 7)   3081  Alex Barghi           Thomas Jefferson S&T                      21:52  7:03/M        
  296  (> 7)   1820  Logan Everts          Massaponax                                21:52  7:03/M        
  297    240   2574  Madison Thammavong    Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               21:53  7:04/M        
  298  (< 5)     95  Ben Armstrong         Atlee                                     21:55  7:04/M        
  299    241    999  Kevin O'Hagan         Frederick High School                     21:56  7:05/M        
  300    242   3406  Jens Byer             Washington-Lee High School                21:56  7:05/M        
  301    243   3682  Daniel Daum           Woodgrove                                 21:56  7:05/M        
  302  (> 7)    479  Kyle Czech            Broad Run                                 21:56  7:05/M        
  303  (< 5)    573  Patrick Guilday       Catoctin High School                      21:58  7:05/M        
  304    244   3192  Ryan Lowe             Tuscarora High School (Va)                21:58  7:05/M        
  305  (> 7)   1653  Nathan Anderson       Loudoun County                            21:59  7:05/M        
  306    245   3537  Kevin Hayes           Westminster High School                   22:01  7:06/M        
  307  (> 7)   1666  David Houman          Loudoun County                            22:02  7:06/M        
  308  (< 5)   2129  William Yendall       Northwood High School                     22:02  7:06/M        
  309    246   3690  Pasha Lamana          Woodgrove                                 22:02  7:06/M        
  310  (> 7)   3683  Paul Dorsch           Woodgrove                                 22:03  7:07/M        
  311  (> 7)   3433  Wally Schutz          Washington-Lee High School                22:08  7:08/M        
  312  (> 7)   3437  Justin Szczerbinski   Washington-Lee High School                22:09  7:09/M        
  313    247   1371  Daniel Moriarty       Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            22:09  7:09/M        
  314    248    751  Chris Neidhart        Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            22:10  7:09/M        
  315  (> 7)   3472  William Finn          Westfield                                 22:11  7:09/M        
  316    249    359  Grant Sherwood        Boonsboro High School                     22:12  7:10/M        
  317    250    415  Stephano Italiano     Briar Woods                               22:14  7:10/M        
  318    251   3546  Joe Perison           Westminster High School                   22:15  7:11/M        
  319    252   2925  Konstantine Glaros    St. John's College High School            22:15  7:11/M        
  320    253   3123  Isaiah Curtis         Trinity School at Meadow View             22:15  7:11/M        
  321  (< 5)    547  Nathan Pernot         C.D. Hylton                               22:15  7:11/M        
  322    254    169  Joey MacDonald        Battlefield                               22:17  7:11/M        
  323  (< 5)   1071  Richard Trinh         Freedom (South Riding)                    22:18  7:12/M        
  324    255   1463  Josh DeMattei         Hereford High School                      22:20  7:12/M        
  325    256   2565  Asay Haile            Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               22:22  7:13/M        
  326    257   2682  Jesse Stubbs          Sherando                                  22:23  7:13/M        
  327    258   2730  Grant Sturm           South Carroll High School                 22:24  7:14/M        
  328  (< 5)   2839  Andrew Cheater        Southern (Aa) High School                 22:25  7:14/M        
  329    259   1912  Bergren Cliff         Middletown High School                    22:27  7:15/M        
  330    260    180  Zachary Schwem        Battlefield                               22:29  7:15/M        
  331    261   2979  Todd Pinney           Stone Bridge                              22:31  7:16/M        
  332    262   3556  Jonathan Warehime     Westminster High School                   22:31  7:16/M        
  333    263   2292  Daniel Scocoo         Patriot High School                       22:33  7:16/M        
  334  (> 7)    707  Robert Murray         Chantilly                                 22:33  7:16/M        
  335    264   2517  Cayden Johnson        Riverbend High School                     22:33  7:16/M        
  336    265   2893  Tim Johnson           St. John's Catholic Prep                  22:34  7:17/M        
  337  (< 5)    541  Marcus Lambert        C.D. Hylton                               22:34  7:17/M        
  338  (> 7)   2525  Luke Mulloy           Riverbend High School                     22:38  7:18/M        
  339  (> 7)   1842  Blake Wood            Massaponax                                22:38  7:18/M        
  340  (< 5)   1574  Domenic Ricciardi     John Champe High School                   22:38  7:18/M        
  341  (> 7)   1889  Alex Weischedel       McLean                                    22:39  7:18/M        
  342    266   1925  Eric Stutzman         Middletown High School                    22:39  7:18/M        
  343    267   1792  Peter Haffenreffer    Maret School                              22:41  7:19/M        
  344  (< 5)   2404  Brandon Shifflet      Potomac Senior High School                22:45  7:20/M        
  345    268    895  Bryan Fox             Eastern View High School                  22:46  7:21/M        
  346  (< 5)   2776  Evan Terkanian        South County High School                  22:46  7:21/M        
  347    269    849  Brendan Connery       Dominion                                  22:46  7:21/M        
  348    270   1734  Robert Nunaley        Loudoun Valley                            22:47  7:21/M        
  349    271   1798  Luke Pietrantonio     Maret School                              22:47  7:21/M        
  350  (> 7)   3770  Kevin Finn            Yorktown                                  22:49  7:22/M        
  351  (> 7)   3785  Sean McGarvey         Yorktown                                  22:49  7:22/M        
  352  (< 5)   3267  Kerry Hackes          Wakefield High School                     22:50  7:22/M        
  353    272   3124  Jonathan Edwards      Trinity School at Meadow View             22:51  7:22/M        
  354  (> 7)   1677  Cole Peterson         Loudoun County                            22:51  7:22/M        
  355  (< 5)   1508  Chad Miller           James Wood High School                    22:52  7:23/M        
  356    273   1728  Riley Keesling        Loudoun Valley                            22:53  7:23/M        
  357  (< 5)   1128  Maxwell Forsyth       George C. Marshall                        22:53  7:23/M        
  358  (< 5)    930  Eraldo Henriquez      Falls Church                              22:54  7:23/M        
  359  (< 5)   1258  Alexander Samaha      Georgetown Day School                     22:55  7:24/M        
  360  (< 5)   1601  Andrew Parsons        Kettle Run                                22:56  7:24/M        
  361  (< 5)    575  Jonas Muegge          Catoctin High School                      22:56  7:24/M        
  362  (> 7)   3432  Zeke Salas            Washington-Lee High School                22:58  7:25/M        
  363  (> 7)   3773  Michael Hanafin       Yorktown                                  22:59  7:25/M        
  364  (> 7)   3555  Michael Wack          Westminster High School                   23:00  7:25/M        
  365  (< 5)   3232  Huw Ball              Urbana High School                        23:00  7:25/M        
  366    274    878  Temour Tokhi          Dominion                                  23:02  7:26/M        
  367    275   2729  Chase Snively         South Carroll High School                 23:04  7:26/M        
  368    276   2896  Matthew O'Dowd        St. John's Catholic Prep                  23:04  7:26/M        
  369  (< 5)   2766  Patrick LeMay         South County High School                  23:04  7:26/M        
  370  (> 7)   3491  Connor Murphy         Westfield                                 23:12  7:29/M        
  371  (< 5)   2119  Sheldon Mizelle       Northwood High School                     23:16  7:30/M        
  372  (> 7)   3201  Shiv Sharma           Tuscarora High School (Va)                23:16  7:30/M        
  373  (> 7)    873  Ashton Rogers         Dominion                                  23:17  7:31/M        
  374  (< 5)   1499  Zach Bowen            James Wood High School                    23:19  7:31/M        
  375    277   2923  Marcus Garcia         St. John's College High School            23:21  7:32/M        
  376  (< 5)   1568  Michael Lidwin        John Champe High School                   23:23  7:33/M        
  377  (> 7)    863  Dan Klemens           Dominion                                  23:26  7:34/M        
  378  (> 7)   2091  Sean Raftery          North Stafford                            23:31  7:35/M        
  379  (> 7)   1826  Chance Jett           Massaponax                                23:32  7:35/M        
  380    278   2296  John Wilding          Patriot High School                       23:35  7:36/M        
  381  (> 7)   2348  Connor Cucchiaro      Potomac Falls                             23:37  7:37/M        
  382  (> 7)   2290  Chris Salentine       Patriot High School                       23:38  7:37/M        
  383  (> 7)   2367  Zach Rugen            Potomac Falls                             23:38  7:37/M        
  384  (< 5)   1147  David Randazzo        George C. Marshall                        23:39  7:38/M        
  385    279   2891  Connor Gallagher      St. John's Catholic Prep                  23:41  7:38/M        
  386    280    987  William Adegbite      Frederick High School                     23:42  7:39/M        
  387    281   1736  Johnathan Payne       Loudoun Valley                            23:45  7:40/M        
  388  (< 5)    942  Damaso Reyes          Falls Church                              23:46  7:40/M        
  389  (< 5)   2635  Kevin Twitchell       Seneca Valley High School                 23:47  7:40/M        
  390    282   1364  Trad Groover          Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            23:53  7:42/M        
  391  (> 7)   1271  Chris Bowers          Georgetown Preparatory School             23:55  7:43/M        
  392    283   1195  Rj Martinez           George Mason                              23:56  7:43/M        
  393    284    989  Jordan Champe         Frederick High School                     23:57  7:44/M        
  394    285   2889  Vincent Ceci          St. John's Catholic Prep                  23:58  7:44/M        
  395    286    896  Joe French            Eastern View High School                  23:59  7:44/M        
  396  (< 5)   2630  Onaja Robinson        Seneca Valley High School                 24:02  7:45/M        
  397    287   2897  Nick Soares           St. John's Catholic Prep                  24:04  7:46/M        
  398    288   2900  Brennan Wight         St. John's Catholic Prep                  24:04  7:46/M        
  399    289   2559  Timothy Dang          Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               24:06  7:46/M        
  400  (> 7)   1358  Alex Daddone          Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            24:14  7:49/M        
  401    290   1926  Cameron Sunkel        Middletown High School                    24:15  7:49/M        
  402  (> 7)    869  Ryan Mong             Dominion                                  24:15  7:49/M        
  403    291   1005  Justin Speirs         Frederick High School                     24:16  7:50/M        
  404  (> 7)    996  Kyle Lim              Frederick High School                     24:17  7:50/M        
  405  (< 5)   1142  Colin Morgan          George C. Marshall                        24:18  7:50/M        
  406    292   2894  William Kubistal      St. John's Catholic Prep                  24:19  7:51/M        
  407    293   1996  Hasin Waseem          Mount Vernon                              24:21  7:51/M        
  408  (< 5)    577  Zack Rockwood         Catoctin High School                      24:24  7:52/M        
  409    294   1921  Alex Menke            Middletown High School                    24:24  7:52/M        
  410  (< 5)   1589  Grant Anderson        Kettle Run                                24:32  7:55/M        
  411  (> 7)   1738  Jonathan Rodger       Loudoun Valley                            24:33  7:55/M        
  412    295    739  Nathan Clugston       Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            24:35  7:56/M        
  413    296   2563  Andrew Gagarin        Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               24:37  7:56/M        
  414  (> 7)   2070  Jonathon Baugh        North Stafford                            24:38  7:57/M        
  415  (> 7)   1402  Yosef Ejigu           Hayfield                                  24:38  7:57/M        
  416  (> 7)   3195  Connor Murphy         Tuscarora High School (Va)                24:39  7:57/M        
  417  (> 7)   1007  Connor Sullivan       Frederick High School                     24:43  7:58/M        
  418  (< 5)   2394  Carlo Gomez           Potomac Senior High School                24:46  7:59/M        
  419  (> 7)   1718  Jordan Davis          Loudoun Valley                            24:47  8:00/M        
  420  (< 5)   2631  Onaje Robinson II     Seneca Valley High School                 24:51  8:01/M        
  421    297   1791  Liam Goldsten         Maret School                              24:55  8:02/M        
  422    298    900  Seth Hinson           Eastern View High School                  25:04  8:05/M        
  423  (< 5)     99  John Dietrick         Atlee                                     25:13  8:08/M        
  424  (< 5)   3040  Andrew Patacsil       T.C. Williams High School                 25:19  8:10/M        
  425    299    305  Jack Katz             Bishop O'Connell                          25:19  8:10/M        
  426  (< 5)   1602  Asa Radigan           Kettle Run                                25:23  8:11/M        
  427  (< 5)   2617  Gabriel Duran         Seneca Valley High School                 25:46  8:19/M        
  428  (< 5)   3720  Joseph Moore          Woodrow Wilson High School                25:50  8:20/M        
  429    300   2919  Marco Carlucci        St. John's College High School            25:54  8:21/M        
  430  (< 5)   2120  Steven Monaghan       Northwood High School                     25:57  8:22/M        
  431  (< 5)   1065  Garrett Robinson      Freedom (South Riding)                    26:03  8:24/M        
  432  (< 5)   1148  Theo Roberts          George C. Marshall                        26:03  8:24/M        
  433  (> 7)   1277  Owen Flanagan         Georgetown Preparatory School             26:09  8:26/M        
  434  (< 5)   3277  Patrick Dean          Wakefield School                          26:11  8:27/M        
  435  (< 5)   2834  Leonardo Astete       Southern (Aa) High School                 26:17  8:29/M        
  436    301   3125  Joseph Kim            Trinity School at Meadow View             26:18  8:29/M        
  437  (< 5)   3039  George Mitchell       T.C. Williams High School                 26:20  8:30/M        
  438  (> 7)   1732  Jack Middour          Loudoun Valley                            26:31  8:33/M        
  439    302    759  Thomas Van Patten     Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            26:31  8:33/M        
  440    303    750  William Miyashita     Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo            26:42  8:37/M        
  441    304   1174  Brand Carson          George Mason                              26:44  8:37/M        
  442    305   1799  Taylan Tuncata        Maret School                              26:45  8:38/M        
  443  (< 5)   2840  Roman Clark           Southern (Aa) High School                 26:50  8:39/M        
  444  (> 7)   2890  Kevin Dolan           St. John's Catholic Prep                  26:51  8:40/M        
  445  (> 7)   1001  Christopher Raines    Frederick High School                     26:57  8:42/M        
  446    306   3130  Brian Thayer          Trinity School at Meadow View             27:03  8:44/M        
  447  (< 5)    215  Owen Beals            Bishop Ireton                             27:24  8:50/M        
  448  (> 7)    481  Arman Franco          Broad Run                                 27:39  8:55/M        
  449  (> 7)    487  Brian Kellagher       Broad Run                                 28:04  9:03/M        
  450    307   3127  Connor Moriarty       Trinity School at Meadow View             28:05  9:04/M        
  451    308   1785  William Altschal      Maret School                              29:22  9:28/M        
  452    309   1930  Augie Wyngaard        Middletown High School                    29:59  9:40/M        
Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Mountain View                          59               2   3  11  14  29  43  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:02

    2 Oakton                                 71               4   5   6  22  34  46             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:15

    3 Richard Montgomery High School        105               8  13  21  31  32  33  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:30

    4 Potomac Falls                         123               9  23  24  26  41  82  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:54

    5 Albemarle                             129              10  15  16  25  63  75  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:52

    6 Centreville                           179              20  35  37  42  45  60  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:05

    7 Winston Churchill High School         207              18  38  40  44  67  68  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:28

    8 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  241               7  19  47  62 106 125 161         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:48

    9 Chantilly                             319              49  52  66  74  78  79  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:13

   10 Broad Run                             355              27  28  56 120 124 170 195         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:53

   11 McLean                                453              36  70  92 121 134 139 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:30

   12 Walt Whitman High School              518              80  88  90 113 147 157 180         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:27

   13 Washington-Lee High School            535              50  65  84 150 186 214 242         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:21

   14 Battlefield                           537              12  17  57 197 254 260             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:01

   15 Stone Bridge                          539              51  77  87 101 223 261             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:29

   16 Hayfield                              547              76  95 105 111 160 196 212         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:55

   17 Mount Vernon                          550              58  59 119 148 166 293             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:40

   18 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo        553              30  54  86 189 194 247 282         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:28

   19 Tuscarora High School (Va)            580              89  93 100 144 154 187 244         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:26

   20 Massaponax                            624              48 103 135 140 198 207 228         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:54

   21 Georgetown Preparatory School         658             109 110 123 138 178 179 208         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:30

   21 Hereford High School                  658              96 107 112 167 176 234 255         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:26

   23 Loudoun County                        660              83 127 128 151 171 172 217         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:22

   24 North Stafford                        661              72 102 136 168 183 218 219         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:17

   25 Sherando                              714              98 126 130 156 204 257             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:14

   26 Westfield                             803             108 143 162 188 202 210 216         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:12

   26 George Mason                          803              91  97 158 174 283 304             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:43

   28 Riverbend High School                 806             118 129 169 175 215 236 264         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:16

   29 Patriot High School                   808             114 131 152 200 211 263 278         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:27

   30 Dominion                              811             104 122 137 213 235 269 274         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:28

   31 Briar Woods                           835             146 149 164 185 191 250             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:36

   32 Woodgrove                             856             115 163 165 184 229 243 246         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:50

   32 Westminster High School               856              53 117 209 232 245 251 262         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:54

   34 Yorktown                              872             145 155 181 190 201 203 222         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:04

   35 Trinity School at Meadow View         891               1  64 253 272 301 306 307         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:16

   36 Bishop O'Connell                      926              69 141 192 225 299                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:23

   37 St. John's College High School        987              73  85 252 277 300                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:54

   38 Loudoun Valley                        988             132 133 226 227 270 273 281         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:09

   39 Boonsboro High School                 989             159 177 199 205 249                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:44

   40 Frederick High School                1153             173 220 239 241 280 284 291         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:03

   41 Middletown High School               1161             153 193 259 266 290 294 309         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:21

   42 South Carroll High School            1169             182 221 233 258 275                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:56

   43 Col. Zadok Magruder High Schoo       1191             116 230 248 295 302 303             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:22

   44 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)          1215             206 224 240 256 289 296             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:29

   45 Eastern View High School             1321             231 238 268 286 298                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:24

   46 Maret School                         1377             237 267 271 297 305 308             
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:58

   47 St. John's Catholic Prep             1392             265 276 279 285 287 288 292         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:22

 Inc. Atlee                                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bishop Ireton                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. C.D. Hylton                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Catoctin High School                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Falls Church                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Frankfort                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Freedom (South Riding)               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. George C. Marshall                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Georgetown Day School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. James Wood High School               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jefferson                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. John Champe High School              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kettle Run                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Northwood High School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Potomac Senior High School           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Seneca Valley High School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South County High School             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South Lakes                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southern (Aa) High School            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Spotswood                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. T.C. Williams High School            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Urbana High School                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield High School                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield School                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Woodrow Wilson High School           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times:


2013 Oatlands JV Upperclass Girls

September 21, 2013

Results By Commonwealth Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 5000 Meter Run

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   3114  Isabelle Oliver       Trinity School at Meadow View             21:01  6:47/M        
    2      2   2006  Christina Dittmer     Mountain View                             21:29  6:56/M        
    3  (< 5)   1526  Anya Wallace          Jefferson                                 21:40  6:59/M        
    4      3   3574  Paula Kleyman         Winston Churchill High School             21:52  7:03/M        
    5  (< 5)   3296  Sarah Friedman        Walt Whitman High School                  21:54  7:04/M        
    6  (< 5)   2802  Abigail Reinhold      South Lakes                               21:58  7:05/M        
    7      4   1388  Abigail Power         Hayfield                                  22:01  7:06/M        
    8      5   3573  Juhee Kim             Winston Churchill High School             22:07  7:08/M        
    9      6   3577  Morgen Lewis          Winston Churchill High School             22:10  7:09/M        
   10      7   3567  Jaclyn Dosik          Winston Churchill High School             22:11  7:09/M        
   11      8   3571  Bailey Hill           Winston Churchill High School             22:11  7:09/M        
   12  (< 5)   1444  Morgan Oakley         Hereford High School                      22:17  7:11/M        
   13      9   2239  Tori Gillett          Patriot High School                       22:25  7:14/M        
   14     10   2854  Kendra Carrier        Spotswood                                 22:27  7:15/M        
   15     11   3068  Emily Moschella       Thomas Jefferson S&T                      22:28  7:15/M        
   16  (< 5)   2788  Alexis Cherry         South Lakes                               22:29  7:15/M        
   17     12   2866  Destin Shortell       Spotswood                                 22:33  7:16/M        
   18     13   1317  Moira Griffith        Georgetown Visitation Preparat            22:34  7:17/M        
   19     14    685  Virginia Walsh        Chantilly                                 22:34  7:17/M        
   20     15    148  Maya Munoz            Battlefield                               22:35  7:17/M        
   21     16   3623  Maya Rogers           Woodbridge                                22:35  7:17/M        
   22     17     14  Savannah Maxwell      Albemarle                                 22:36  7:17/M        
   23     18   2252  Shannon Meyer         Patriot High School                       22:40  7:19/M        
   24     19    594  Isabella Muzo         Centreville                               22:44  7:20/M        
   25     20   1998  Millie Biddle         Mountain View                             22:46  7:21/M        
   26     21    377  Cassie Heck           Briar Woods                               22:50  7:22/M        
   27     22   1860  Sri Medicherla        McLean                                    22:51  7:22/M        
   28     23   1849  Anna Duval            McLean                                    22:51  7:22/M        
   29     24   2163  Lily Moens            Oakton                                    22:57  7:24/M        
   30  (< 5)   1166  Lauren Meinhart       George Mason                              22:57  7:24/M        
   31     25   2257  Claire Passero        Patriot High School                       22:58  7:25/M        
   32  (< 5)   2784  Erin Bidwell          South Lakes                               22:59  7:25/M        
   33     26    386  Erin Nielsen          Briar Woods                               23:02  7:26/M        
   34     27    139  Katherine Iskander    Battlefield                               23:03  7:26/M        
   35     28   3579  Paula Rabade          Winston Churchill High School             23:07  7:27/M        
   36  (< 5)   2781  Gabrielle Acosta      South Lakes                               23:08  7:28/M        
   37     29    664  Amanda Balcells       Chantilly                                 23:12  7:29/M        
   38     30   3672  Miriam Thiess         Woodgrove                                 23:14  7:30/M        
   39     31   1855  Emily Kong            McLean                                    23:14  7:30/M        
   40     32   2160  Julia Mahony          Oakton                                    23:15  7:30/M        
   41     33    668  Mackenzie Cowne       Chantilly                                 23:15  7:30/M        
   42     34   2858  Allison Lanoue        Spotswood                                 23:16  7:30/M        
   43     35    445  Kelsey Godman         Broad Run                                 23:17  7:31/M        
   44     36    595  Victoria Nelson       Centreville                               23:17  7:31/M        
   45  (< 5)   2947  Madison Jones         Stone Bridge                              23:18  7:31/M        
   46     37   1707  Sophie Roberts        Loudoun Valley                            23:18  7:31/M        
   47     38   2008  Amy Hastings          Mountain View                             23:19  7:31/M        
   48     39   2168  Sarah Sheridan        Oakton                                    23:20  7:32/M        
   49  (< 5)     89  Sarah Spinner *       Atlee                                     23:21  7:32/M        
   50     40    263  Sarah Davis           Bishop O'Connell                          23:21  7:32/M        
   51     41   2156  Rachel Kaczmarczyk    Oakton                                    23:21  7:32/M        
   52  (< 5)   1441  Alaina McCleary       Hereford High School                      23:21  7:32/M        
   53     42      3  Mattie Burris         Albemarle                                 23:21  7:32/M        
   54     43   3386  Isabel Larroca        Washington-Lee High School                23:22  7:32/M        
   55     44    267  Anna Flach            Bishop O'Connell                          23:23  7:33/M        
   56  (< 5)   2384  Jocelyn Quispe        Potomac Senior High School                23:24  7:33/M        
   57     45    681  Bianca San            Chantilly                                 23:24  7:33/M        
   58     46    387  Bethany Oberg         Briar Woods                               23:24  7:33/M        
   59     47   2171  Semira Tewolde        Oakton                                    23:27  7:34/M        
   60     48   2140  Rhiannon Hodge        Oakdale                                   23:27  7:34/M        
   61     49    673  Catherine Meyer       Chantilly                                 23:28  7:34/M        
   62     50   3586  Ivy Yen               Winston Churchill High School             23:28  7:34/M        
   63     51     19  Jesse Smyth           Albemarle                                 23:31  7:35/M        
   64     52   2151  Carolyn Dixon         Oakton                                    23:36  7:37/M        
   65     53   3107  Caroline Bryant       Trinity School at Meadow View             23:39  7:38/M        
   66  (< 5)   3298  Sophia Glazer         Walt Whitman High School                  23:41  7:38/M        
   67     54   2324  Kendyl Fahmy          Potomac Falls                             23:42  7:39/M        
   68     55     16  Rachel Mutzabaugh     Albemarle                                 23:42  7:39/M        
   69     56   3654  Jordyn Fairbanks      Woodgrove                                 23:43  7:39/M        
   70     57    266  Ria Duffy             Bishop O'Connell                          23:43  7:39/M        
   71     58   1863  Lauren Wojcik         McLean                                    23:44  7:39/M        
   72  (< 5)   1612  Mami Takashima        Liberty (Bealeton) High School            23:45  7:40/M        
   73     59   3111  Abby Ferguson         Trinity School at Meadow View             23:45  7:40/M        
   74     60   2441  Heather McMahon       Richard Montgomery High School            23:45  7:40/M        
   75     61   1853  Elena Ifarraguerri    McLean                                    23:45  7:40/M        
   76     62    680  Megan Rhoads          Chantilly                                 23:46  7:40/M        
   77     63    393  Italia Wilson         Briar Woods                               23:47  7:40/M        
   78  (< 5)   3294  Atessa Foroutan       Walt Whitman High School                  23:48  7:41/M        
   79     64   2325  Maya Flowers          Potomac Falls                             23:49  7:41/M        
   80     65   3504  Lauren Brown          Westminster High School                   23:49  7:41/M        
   81     66   2148  Cori Walters          Oakdale                                   23:53  7:42/M        
   82     67   1380  Anna Bishop           Hayfield                                  23:54  7:43/M        
   83  (> 7)   3575  Samantha Lee          Winston Churchill High School             23:55  7:43/M        
   84     68    283  Maria O'Neill         Bishop O'Connell                          23:57  7:44/M        
   85     69   2234  Michaela Farris       Patriot High School                       23:57  7:44/M        
   86     70    373  Jacquelynn Fritz      Briar Woods                               24:01  7:45/M        
   87     71   2017  Brittney Mumma        Mountain View                             24:01  7:45/M        
   88     72   3117  Gracie Slye           Trinity School at Meadow View             24:06  7:46/M        
   89     73   2012  Ashley Martin         Mountain View                             24:06  7:46/M        
   90     74   2229  Brittany Barker       Patriot High School                       24:08  7:47/M        
   91  (< 5)    826  Carolina Ivanovic     Dominion                                  24:09  7:47/M        
   92     75    275  Jamie Ludwick         Bishop O'Connell                          24:10  7:48/M        
   93     76   3447  Sarah Dickenson       Westfield                                 24:11  7:48/M        
   94     77    126  Afua Asenso           Battlefield                               24:12  7:48/M        
   95     78    274  Laura Kuhn            Bishop O'Connell                          24:13  7:49/M        
   96     79   1378  Abigail Bennsky       Hayfield                                  24:13  7:49/M        
   97     80    587  Grace Hinton          Centreville                               24:15  7:49/M        
   98  (< 5)   2744  Luisa Lu              South County High School                  24:16  7:50/M        
   99     81    436  Amanda Chau           Broad Run                                 24:17  7:50/M        
  100     82   3457  Camie Joiner          Westfield                                 24:17  7:50/M        
  101     83   3757  Christine Vincent     Yorktown                                  24:17  7:50/M        
  102     84   2236  Shelby File           Patriot High School                       24:18  7:50/M        
  103     85   3466  Emma Sax              Westfield                                 24:20  7:51/M        
  104     86   3620  Katherine Petway      Woodbridge                                24:21  7:51/M        
  105     87   3054  Claire Connally       Thomas Jefferson S&T                      24:25  7:53/M        
  106     88      9  Emily Farabaugh       Albemarle                                 24:25  7:53/M        
  107  (> 7)   3576  Caren Levin           Winston Churchill High School             24:26  7:53/M        
  108     89   2231  Haylee Boyd           Patriot High School                       24:28  7:54/M        
  109     90   2311  Sarah Adam            Potomac Falls                             24:29  7:54/M        
  110     91   2448  Brittany Tabora       Richard Montgomery High School            24:29  7:54/M        
  111     92   3519  Chandra Reiff         Westminster High School                   24:29  7:54/M        
  112  (< 5)   1091  Dominique Billett     George C. Marshall                        24:30  7:54/M        
  113  (< 5)     93  Haleigh Wilkins *     Atlee                                     24:32  7:55/M        
  114  (< 5)   2745  Carly Martin          South County High School                  24:32  7:55/M        
  115  (< 5)   2743  HaNuel Lee            South County High School                  24:36  7:56/M        
  116     93    264  Caitlin Donegan       Bishop O'Connell                          24:37  7:56/M        
  117     94   2474  Kaitlyn Breeden       Riverbend High School                     24:39  7:57/M        
  118     95   1999  Emily Branstetter     Mountain View                             24:40  7:57/M        
  119     96   1318  Sarah Hynds           Georgetown Visitation Preparat            24:41  7:58/M        
  120  (< 5)   1971  Elizabeth Donnelly    Mount Vernon                              24:41  7:58/M        
  121     97     24  Abby Weaver           Albemarle                                 24:44  7:59/M        
  122  (< 5)   1517  Payton Hoxton         Jefferson                                 24:45  7:59/M        
  123     98   2856  Lydia Heishman        Spotswood                                 24:45  7:59/M        
  124     99     20  Lily Straka           Albemarle                                 24:46  7:59/M        
  125    100   3518  Taylor Quesinberry    Westminster High School                   24:46  7:59/M        
  126    101   1850  Paige Harper          McLean                                    24:46  7:59/M        
  127    102   3511  Kayla Lauer           Westminster High School                   24:48  8:00/M        
  128    103   3059  Ellen Kan             Thomas Jefferson S&T                      24:48  8:00/M        
  129    104    125  Morgan Albertson      Battlefield                               24:52  8:01/M        
  130  (< 5)   1349  Theresa Moriarty      Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo            24:52  8:01/M        
  131  (> 7)    273  Mary Husk             Bishop O'Connell                          24:54  8:02/M        
  132    105   2443  Alexandra Parrish     Richard Montgomery High School            24:56  8:03/M        
  133    106   1862  Sarah Raymond         McLean                                    24:59  8:04/M        
  134    107   2334  Krista Moreau         Potomac Falls                             25:00  8:04/M        
  135  (< 5)   2956  Avneet Sohi           Stone Bridge                              25:01  8:04/M        
  136    108   2434  Sheila Golabi         Richard Montgomery High School            25:02  8:05/M        
  137    109    584  Ashley Choi           Centreville                               25:02  8:05/M        
  138    110   3728  Amelia Blakeslee      Yorktown                                  25:02  8:05/M        
  139    111    142  Kristin Lee           Battlefield                               25:04  8:05/M        
  140    112   3657  Kirsten Gerczak       Woodgrove                                 25:06  8:06/M        
  141  (< 5)   1026  Hannah McClure        Freedom (South Riding)                    25:06  8:06/M        
  142  (> 7)   3583  Regan Taylor          Winston Churchill High School             25:06  8:06/M        
  143  (< 5)   1160  Emma Hannan           George Mason                              25:07  8:06/M        
  144    113   3064  Heather Lukas         Thomas Jefferson S&T                      25:07  8:06/M        
  145    114   2539  Kayla Escobar         Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               25:08  8:06/M        
  146    115   3736  Amanda Gaylord        Yorktown                                  25:12  8:08/M        
  147    116   1774  Alex Adams            Maret School                              25:13  8:08/M        
  148    117   2340  Kristen Springer      Potomac Falls                             25:13  8:08/M        
  149    118   3613  Terran Cole           Woodbridge                                25:14  8:08/M        
  150  (< 5)   3175  Jessica Thoppil       Tuscarora High School (Va)                25:15  8:09/M        
  151    119   2139  Sarah Heiland         Oakdale                                   25:18  8:10/M        
  152    120    460  Allison Pruden        Broad Run                                 25:18  8:10/M        
  153  (< 5)    248  Cierra Ore            Bishop McNamara High School               25:19  8:10/M        
  154    121   2155  Anna Jordan           Oakton                                    25:20  8:10/M        
  155    122   2318  Elizabeth Clemm       Potomac Falls                             25:20  8:10/M        
  156    123   3109  Pauline DiLorenzo     Trinity School at Meadow View             25:21  8:11/M        
  157  (> 7)     21  Melissa Symmes        Albemarle                                 25:25  8:12/M        
  158  (< 5)   2963  Kelsie Weyer          Stone Bridge                              25:27  8:13/M        
  159    124   1312  Lilly Deerin          Georgetown Visitation Preparat            25:28  8:13/M        
  160  (< 5)     76  Kayla Johnson         Atlee                                     25:30  8:14/M        
  161    125   1706  Christine Rindfleisch Loudoun Valley                            25:31  8:14/M        
  162    126    924  Emily Parker          Falls Church                              25:32  8:14/M        
  163  (< 5)    534  Kristi Newlen         C.D. Hylton                               25:33  8:15/M        
  164    127   3379  Caroline Harpel       Washington-Lee High School                25:33  8:15/M        
  165    128   2146  Miranda Sly           Oakdale                                   25:35  8:15/M        
  166    129    918  Cami Goold            Falls Church                              25:36  8:15/M        
  167    130    388  Sydney Patterson      Briar Woods                               25:37  8:16/M        
  168    131   3629  Rachael Zrimm         Woodbridge                                25:37  8:16/M        
  169  (> 7)    265  Mary Donnelly         Bishop O'Connell                          25:37  8:16/M        
  170    132   3510  Tori Kushner          Westminster High School                   25:40  8:17/M        
  171    133   2444  Alexa Perry           Richard Montgomery High School            25:41  8:17/M        
  172  (< 5)   2912  Mary Anne Sheridan    St. John's College High School            25:42  8:17/M        
  173  (< 5)   2651  Laurel Morton         Sherando                                  25:43  8:18/M        
  174    134   1226  Rachel Risolea        Georgetown Day School                     25:43  8:18/M        
  175    135    917  Haley de la Vega      Falls Church                              25:44  8:18/M        
  176    136   1584  Tori Spratt           Kettle Run                                25:44  8:18/M        
  177  (< 5)   1640  Celine Nguyen         Loudoun County                            25:45  8:18/M        
  178    137   3449  Elizabeth Doherty     Westfield                                 25:50  8:20/M        
  179    138   1386  Tea Lanfranconi       Hayfield                                  25:51  8:20/M        
  180    139   1583  Mackenzie Morris      Kettle Run                                25:53  8:21/M        
  181  (> 7)   2238  Molli Garifo          Patriot High School                       25:54  8:21/M        
  182    140   3442  Ashleigh Bielen       Westfield                                 25:55  8:22/M        
  183  (< 5)   2383  Catherine Phan        Potomac Senior High School                25:55  8:22/M        
  184  (< 5)   1493  Ellen Legge           James Wood High School                    25:58  8:23/M        
  185  (< 5)    828  Jillian Kazmierczak   Dominion                                  25:58  8:23/M        
  186  (> 7)     26  Samantha Webster      Albemarle                                 26:01  8:24/M        
  187  (< 5)    205  Maria Manzek          Bishop Ireton                             26:01  8:24/M        
  188  (< 5)   3153  Jacqueline Callejas   Tuscarora High School (Va)                26:02  8:24/M        
  189    141   1333  Carolina Panzardi     Georgetown Visitation Preparat            26:02  8:24/M        
  190    142   1389  Courtney Rose         Hayfield                                  26:02  8:24/M        
  191    143   1225  Ariana Reichert       Georgetown Day School                     26:03  8:24/M        
  192  (< 5)   1625  Hailey Hodge          Loudoun County                            26:03  8:24/M        
  193    144    389  Destiny Rodriguez     Briar Woods                               26:04  8:25/M        
  194  (< 5)   2381  Alexandra Oatman      Potomac Senior High School                26:10  8:26/M        
  195  (< 5)   3155  Kim Farfan            Tuscarora High School (Va)                26:11  8:27/M        
  196    145   2312  Caroline Bahun        Potomac Falls                             26:11  8:27/M        
  197  (> 7)   2333  Megan Middlebrooks    Potomac Falls                             26:12  8:27/M        
  198    146    923  Andrea Palomino       Falls Church                              26:12  8:27/M        
  199    147   3738  Margaret Grattan      Yorktown                                  26:12  8:27/M        
  200  (< 5)   1486  Courtney Coffey       James Wood High School                    26:12  8:27/M        
  201  (> 7)     22  Sean Vanderlinde      Albemarle                                 26:13  8:27/M        
  202  (< 5)    827  Aly Kamis             Dominion                                  26:15  8:28/M        
  203    148   3400  Ilana Shapiro         Washington-Lee High School                26:17  8:29/M        
  204    149   2010  Gina Henrie           Mountain View                             26:23  8:31/M        
  205    150   1587  Anna Walther          Kettle Run                                26:24  8:31/M        
  206    151   3744  Antonia Lanaras       Yorktown                                  26:25  8:31/M        
  207    152    456  Morgan Medeiros       Broad Run                                 26:25  8:31/M        
  208  (< 5)   2961  Kate Tkach            Stone Bridge                              26:27  8:32/M        
  209    153   3735  Grace Edquist         Yorktown                                  26:28  8:32/M        
  210  (< 5)   3261  Raquel Marriott       Wakefield High School                     26:29  8:33/M        
  211    154   3112  Karen Gabbert         Trinity School at Meadow View             26:29  8:33/M        
  212  (< 5)   1099  Caroline J Marney     George C. Marshall                        26:29  8:33/M        
  213    155   3115  Dana Ross             Trinity School at Meadow View             26:31  8:33/M        
  214    156   2436  Jayla Jones           Richard Montgomery High School            26:32  8:34/M        
  215    157   3726  Lauren Allard         Yorktown                                  26:33  8:34/M        
  216    158   2541  Keller Collins        Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               26:33  8:34/M        
  217  (< 5)   1523  Brittany Osteen       Jefferson                                 26:35  8:35/M        
  218  (< 5)   1624  Dominique Dial        Loudoun County                            26:36  8:35/M        
  219    159   3522  Natalie Sturtz        Westminster High School                   26:36  8:35/M        
  220  (< 5)    535  Melissa Rodriguez     C.D. Hylton                               26:37  8:35/M        
  221    160   3061  Sarah Kim             Thomas Jefferson S&T                      26:37  8:35/M        
  222  (< 5)   1018  Ellie Fink            Freedom (South Riding)                    26:39  8:36/M        
  223  (> 7)   3732  Sophia Dettling       Yorktown                                  26:41  8:36/M        
  224    161   3627  Emma Wallace          Woodbridge                                26:42  8:37/M        
  225    162   3507  Taylor Gauss          Westminster High School                   26:43  8:37/M        
  226    163   2437  Farah Kabir           Richard Montgomery High School            26:43  8:37/M        
  227    164   1582  Ashley Morris         Kettle Run                                26:45  8:38/M        
  228  (> 7)   2342  Casey Torres          Potomac Falls                             26:45  8:38/M        
  229    165   1337  Meg Troxell           Georgetown Visitation Preparat            26:46  8:38/M        
  230  (< 5)   1973  Tayloe Hales          Mount Vernon                              26:48  8:39/M        
  231  (> 7)    272  Jane Husk             Bishop O'Connell                          26:50  8:39/M        
  232    166    318  Alexi Doak            Boonsboro High School                     26:51  8:40/M        
  233    167    592  Maryssa Mancuso       Centreville                               26:52  8:40/M        
  234    168   3667  Melanie Reif          Woodgrove                                 26:53  8:40/M        
  235  (< 5)   2887  Shea Smith            St. John's Catholic Prep                  26:54  8:41/M        
  236  (< 5)   1801  Hannah Baker          Massaponax                                26:55  8:41/M        
  237    169   2495  Molly Pultz           Riverbend High School                     26:57  8:42/M        
  238    170   2478  Kirsten Cullinan      Riverbend High School                     26:58  8:42/M        
  239    171   1778  Dinah Gordon          Maret School                              26:59  8:42/M        
  240  (> 7)   3750  Annalisa Scott        Yorktown                                  26:59  8:42/M        
  241  (> 7)   3524  Bryanna Vacca         Westminster High School                   27:01  8:43/M        
  242    172   1686  Rachel Anderson       Loudoun Valley                            27:02  8:43/M        
  243  (> 7)   3118  Alexa Tracy           Trinity School at Meadow View             27:05  8:44/M        
  244  (> 7)    284  Francesca Pastore     Bishop O'Connell                          27:06  8:45/M        
  245    173    667  Alisha Compton        Chantilly                                 27:06  8:45/M        
  246  (< 5)   2656  Lindsay Stiefvater    Sherando                                  27:09  8:45/M        
  247  (< 5)   2609  Emily Shaughnessy     Seneca Valley High School                 27:09  8:45/M        
  248    174   3376  Anna Gibbons          Washington-Lee High School                27:10  8:46/M        
  249    175    453  Natalie Linton        Broad Run                                 27:13  8:47/M        
  250    176   1213  Eve Jones             Georgetown Day School                     27:14  8:47/M        
  251    177   3394  Isabelle Quinn        Washington-Lee High School                27:19  8:49/M        
  252  (< 5)   1806  Olivia Jameson        Massaponax                                27:24  8:50/M        
  253    178   1218  Maya Meltsner         Georgetown Day School                     27:26  8:51/M        
  254    179   1330  Kathryn McCarthy      Georgetown Visitation Preparat            27:28  8:52/M        
  255    180    328  Marianna Ligon        Boonsboro High School                     27:29  8:52/M        
  256    181    915  Katie Burke           Falls Church                              27:29  8:52/M        
  257    182    439  Annalicia Dasilva     Broad Run                                 27:30  8:52/M        
  258    183   1393  Zoe Wilkerson         Hayfield                                  27:35  8:54/M        
  259  (< 5)   1968  Alexis Barnett        Mount Vernon                              27:40  8:55/M        
  260    184   3456  Chunbo Huang          Westfield                                 27:43  8:56/M        
  261    185   1694  Alexa Gracias         Loudoun Valley                            27:46  8:57/M        
  262    186   2490  Meghan Majercin       Riverbend High School                     27:47  8:58/M        
  263  (< 5)    967  Bailey Shrout         Frankfort                                 27:48  8:58/M        
  264    187   1779  Sasha Hull            Maret School                              27:50  8:59/M        
  265  (< 5)   2610  Kathalyn Urquizo      Seneca Valley High School                 27:51  8:59/M        
  266  (< 5)   1556  Morgan Thomas         John Champe High School                   27:52  8:59/M        
  267    188   3393  Emily Perrow          Washington-Lee High School                27:52  8:59/M        
  268    189   2489  Brynna Lokrantz       Riverbend High School                     27:52  8:59/M        
  269  (> 7)   3119  Abigail Vendt         Trinity School at Meadow View             27:52  8:59/M        
  270    190   3402  Carla Siangas         Washington-Lee High School                27:58  9:01/M        
  271  (< 5)   1899  Katie Ott             Middletown High School                    28:01  9:02/M        
  272  (< 5)    635  Bianka Crandall       Chancellor                                28:01  9:02/M        
  273  (> 7)   3113  Noelle Michael        Trinity School at Meadow View             28:03  9:03/M        
  274  (< 5)   1516  Cheyenne Craun        Jefferson                                 28:05  9:04/M        
  275  (< 5)    639  Dominique Sanchez     Chancellor                                28:07  9:04/M        
  276    191   1773  Samantha Abikoff      Maret School                              28:14  9:06/M        
  277    192   2537  Melissa Lim           Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               28:15  9:07/M        
  278  (< 5)    552  Maddie Adams          Catoctin High School                      28:18  9:08/M        
  279    193    329  Taylor Mazelon        Boonsboro High School                     28:25  9:10/M        
  280  (> 7)   3734  Zoe Dormuth           Yorktown                                  28:29  9:11/M        
  281  (< 5)   3307  Toti Lee-shapiro      Walt Whitman High School                  28:31  9:12/M        
  282    194   1704  Elizabeth Mowe        Loudoun Valley                            28:31  9:12/M        
  283  (< 5)   1620  Hannah Bowman         Loudoun County                            28:36  9:14/M        
  284  (< 5)    836  Elizabeth Pittman     Dominion                                  28:36  9:14/M        
  285    195   2540  Ashley Greer          Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               28:48  9:17/M        
  286  (< 5)   1162  Madison Irwin         George Mason                              28:48  9:17/M        
  287  (> 7)   3108  Caroline DiLorenzo    Trinity School at Meadow View             28:51  9:18/M        
  288  (< 5)   1762  Karen Xu              Manassas Park                             28:52  9:19/M        
  289  (< 5)   3142  Vanessa Moreno        Tuscarora High School (Md)                28:55  9:20/M        
  290    196   2147  Breanna Ullrich       Oakdale                                   28:56  9:20/M        
  291  (< 5)   2587  Olga Zhigunova        Rockville High School                     28:57  9:20/M        
  292    197   2861  Haley Mowbray-Mace    Spotswood                                 29:03  9:22/M        
  293  (> 7)    372  Maddie Ettrich        Briar Woods                               29:03  9:22/M        
  294    198   1223  Veda Penmetsa         Georgetown Day School                     29:05  9:23/M        
  295  (< 5)   3136  Madison Campbell      Tuscarora High School (Md)                29:11  9:25/M        
  296    199   1579  Cecelia Kimes         Kettle Run                                29:13  9:25/M        
  297    200   3461  Mia Lenotti           Westfield                                 29:17  9:27/M        
  298    201   1776  Rachel Geltman        Maret School                              29:19  9:27/M        
  299  (< 5)   1897  Megan Mo              Middletown High School                    29:25  9:29/M        
  300  (< 5)   3213  Abby Brady            Urbana High School                        29:32  9:32/M        
  301  (< 5)   1434  Olivia Imhoff         Hereford High School                      29:33  9:32/M        
  302    202   1392  Diana Smith           Hayfield                                  29:39  9:34/M        
  303  (< 5)   1557  Madeline Yaskowski    John Champe High School                   29:43  9:35/M        
  304  (> 7)   3381  Ciara Hockey          Washington-Lee High School                29:59  9:40/M        
  305  (> 7)   3526  Cara Watkins          Westminster High School                   30:01  9:41/M        
  306  (< 5)   2915  Monica Venzke         St. John's College High School            30:08  9:43/M        
  307  (> 7)   3392  Elena Parcell         Washington-Lee High School                30:19  9:47/M        
  308    203    585  Cassandra Cottone     Centreville                               30:24  9:48/M        
  309    204   3656  Charis Fortunato      Woodgrove                                 30:26  9:49/M        
  310  (< 5)   1974  Kayla Maya            Mount Vernon                              30:38  9:53/M        
  311  (< 5)   1809  Alexandra Marshall    Massaponax                                30:46  9:55/M        
  312  (< 5)   3264  Kendall Michos        Wakefield High School                     31:06 10:02/M        
  313    205   1777  Issi Gensler          Maret School                              31:14 10:05/M        
  314  (< 5)   1892  Shannon Duley         Middletown High School                    31:16 10:05/M        
  315    206    317  Jaime D'Ambrosio      Boonsboro High School                     31:24 10:08/M        
  316  (> 7)   3116  Monica Ryland         Trinity School at Meadow View             31:40 10:13/M        
  317  (< 5)   1902  Theoni Tsononis       Middletown High School                    32:02 10:20/M        
  318  (< 5)   2602  Carla Duran           Seneca Valley High School                 32:24 10:27/M        
  319  (> 7)   1381  Katelyn Burke         Hayfield                                  32:28 10:28/M        
  320    207    322  Alex Garcia           Boonsboro High School                     32:42 10:33/M        
  321  (< 5)   2905  Janet Javier          St. John's College High School            32:48 10:35/M        
  322  (< 5)   2376  Joana DelaCruz        Potomac Senior High School                32:51 10:36/M        
  323  (< 5)   2885  Maya Forrester        St. John's Catholic Prep                  33:13 10:43/M        
  324  (< 5)   3224  Claire Mccutheon      Urbana High School                        34:01 10:58/M        
  325  (< 5)    533  Theresa Kokkwler      C.D. Hylton                               34:04 10:59/M        
  326  (< 5)   1936  Hannah Hardison       Millbrook                                 35:31 11:27/M        
  327  (< 5)    630  Madelynn Allen        Chancellor                                36:56 11:55/M        
  328    208   2546  Tiyobista Maereg      Robert E. Lee (Springfield)               40:16 12:59/M        
  329  (< 5)   1814  Amber Walsh           Massaponax                                40:37 13:06/M       
 
Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Winston Churchill High School          29               3   5   6   7   8  28  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:33

    2 Chantilly                             170              14  29  33  45  49  62 173         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:55

    3 Oakton                                183              24  32  39  41  47  52 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:21

    4 Patriot High School                   195               9  18  25  69  74  84  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:11

    4 McLean                                195              22  23  31  58  61 101 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:28

    6 Mountain View                         204               2  20  38  71  73  95 149         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:43

    7 Briar Woods                           226              21  26  46  63  70 130 144         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:06

    8 Albemarle                             253              17  42  51  55  88  97  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:37

    9 Bishop O'Connell                      284              40  44  57  68  75  78  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:36

   10 Trinity School at Meadow View         308               1  53  59  72 123 154 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:54

   11 Battlefield                           334              15  27  77 104 111                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:47

   12 Spotswood                             351              10  12  34  98 197                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:07

   13 Centreville                           411              19  36  80 109 167 203             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:12

   14 Hayfield                              430               4  67  79 138 142 183 202         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:04

   15 Potomac Falls                         432              54  64  90 107 117 122 145         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:13

   16 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  474              11  87 103 113 160                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:27

   17 Westminster High School               491              65  92 100 102 132 159 162         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:33

   18 Richard Montgomery High School        497              60  91 105 108 133 156 163         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:54

   19 Woodbridge                            512              16  86 118 131 161                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:31

   20 Westfield                             520              76  82  85 137 140 184 200         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:34

   21 Georgetown Visitation Preparat        539              13  96 124 141 165 179             
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:33

   22 Oakdale                               557              48  66 119 128 196                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:11

   23 Broad Run                             563              35  81 120 152 175 182             
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:32

   24 Woodgrove                             570              30  56 112 168 204                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:24

   25 Yorktown                              606              83 110 115 147 151 153 157         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:10

   26 Washington-Lee High School            669              43 127 148 174 177 188 190         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:44

   27 Loudoun Valley                        713              37 125 172 185 194                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:11

   28 Falls Church                          717             126 129 135 146 181                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:35

   29 Kettle Run                            788             136 139 150 164 199                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:02

   30 Riverbend High School                 808              94 169 170 186 189                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:14

   31 Georgetown Day School                 829             134 143 176 178 198                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:33

   32 Maret School                          866             116 171 187 191 201 205             
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:37

   33 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)           867             114 158 192 195 208                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:29:02

   34 Boonsboro High School                 952             166 180 193 206 207                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:26:53

 Inc. Atlee                                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bishop Ireton                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bishop McNamara High School          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. C.D. Hylton                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Catoctin High School                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chancellor                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dominion                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Frankfort                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Freedom (South Riding)               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. George C. Marshall                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. George Mason                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hereford High School                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. James Wood High School               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jefferson                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. John Champe High School              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Liberty (Bealeton) High School       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Loudoun County                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Manassas Park                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Massaponax                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Middletown High School               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Millbrook                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mount Vernon                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Potomac Senior High School           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rockville High School                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Seneca Valley High School            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sherando                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South County High School             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South Lakes                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. John's Catholic Prep             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. John's College High School       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stone Bridge                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tuscarora High School (Md)           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tuscarora High School (Va)           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Urbana High School                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield High School                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Walt Whitman High School             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 




Return to Top

Email | About