MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Coyote Run
Coyote Run XC History
Hosted By: Clarksburg
Clarksburg, Maryland
2013-10-01

                                                                   
                            	Coyote Invitational
                              	Clarksburg, MD
                              	October 1, 2013
                               	Boys Varsity
                                               

                       	Timing by RunningMaryland.com

 
Place TmPl No.  Name                   Gra School           Time    Pace     
===== ==== ==== ====================== === ================ ======= ===== 
    1    1  335 Alex Riishojgaard      12  Bethesda           16:24  5:17 
    2    2  451 Danniel Belay          11  Gaithersburg       16:30  5:19 
    3    3  685 LORENZO NEIL           11  Paint Branch       16:37  5:21 
    4    4  682 HAROLD DORSEY          12  Paint Branch       16:39  5:22 
    5    5  404 Jimmy Larkin           12  Clarksburg         16:44  5:23 
    6    6  867 Liam Walsh             10  Quince Orchard     16:49  5:25 
    7    7  982 Urgy Eado              12  Wootton            16:51  5:26 
    8    8  686 OLIVER LLOYD           11  Paint Branch       16:52  5:26 
    9    9  339 Peter Horton           12  Bethesda           16:54  5:27 
   10   10  869 Ryan McCann            12  Quince Orchard     16:59  5:28 
   11   11  340 Sam Baker              11  Bethesda           17:01  5:29 
   12   12  683 IRRE HUSSEIN           12  Paint Branch       17:06  5:31 
   13   13  406 Michael Thomas         10  Clarksburg         17:11  5:32 
   14   14  977 Colin Sybing           10  Wootton            17:17  5:34 
   15   15  981 Patrick Munro          11  Wootton            17:18  5:34 
   16   16 1568 Binyam Tadesse             Kennedy            17:20  5:35 
   17   17  626 Andre Di-Reumante      10  Northwood          17:24  5:37 
   18   18  980 Nathan Nadal           11  Wootton            17:33  5:39 
   19   19  631 Michael Abebe          10  Northwood          17:35  5:40 
   20   20  407 Raquon Alli            12  Clarksburg         17:38  5:41 
   21   21 1545 Ryan Scott                 Wheaton            17:40  5:42 
   22   22  628 Chris Stubbs           11  Northwood          17:42  5:42 
   23   23  976 Clifford Tilley        10  Wootton            17:46  5:44 
   24   24  978 Declan Devine          12  Wootton            17:46  5:44 
   25   25  336 Dylan Kannapell        10  Bethesda           17:48  5:44 
   26   26  403 Jeremy Clink           11  Clarksburg         17:49  5:44 
   27   27  576 Nobel Girmay           11  Montgomery Blair   17:50  5:45 
   28   28  684 JAMES RYUNANDERSON     11  Paint Branch       17:52  5:45 
   29   29  337 Leul Assamenew         12  Bethesda           17:54  5:46 
   30   30  979 Hiroyuki Wakabayashi   11  Wootton            17:57  5:47 
   31   31  338 Matthew Boden          12  Bethesda           17:59  5:48 
   32   32  574 Jeremy Gagnon          9   Montgomery Blair   18:02  5:48 
   33   33 1551 Randy Verduguez            Wheaton            18:03  5:49 
   34   34  341 Sam Hainbach           12  Bethesda           18:05  5:49 
   35   35 1546 Jason Vargas               Wheaton            18:07  5:50 
   36   36  627 Andrew VanderWeele     12  Northwood          18:09  5:51 
   37   37  870 Teddy Gelman           12  Quince Orchard     18:12  5:52 
   38   38  452 Jared Conn             10  Gaithersburg       18:16  5:53 
   39   39  455 Trevor Stepek          11  Gaithersburg       18:17  5:53 
   40   40  405 Jon Mosquera           11  Clarksburg         18:18  5:54 
   41   41  409 Tim Santosa            11  Clarksburg         18:20  5:54 
   42   42  408 Scott Wurtzel          10  Clarksburg         18:22  5:55 
   43   43  868 Nicholas Ransing       11  Quince Orchard     18:25  5:56 
   44   44  510 Garrett Wong           12  Magruder           18:27  5:57 
   45   45  865 Christian McCann       10  Quince Orchard     18:29  5:57 
   46   46  864 Ben Thoms              11  Quince Orchard     18:32  5:58 
   47   47  687 Shane McGovern         10  Paint Branch       18:34  5:59 
   48   48  866 Kyle Bollinger         11  Quince Orchard     18:36  5:59 
   49   49 1547 Chris Cherrie              Wheaton            18:38  6:00 
   50   50  549 Jack Murphy            11  Montgomery Blair   18:42  6:02  
   51   51  508 Alex Fuksenko          12  Magruder           18:45  6:02 
   52   52  681 Dewayne Haamid         12  Paint Branch       18:46  6:03 
   53   53  910 Matthew Hyde           12  Seneca Valley      18:57  6:06 
   54   54 1548 Soulihe Nida               Wheaton            18:58  6:07 
   55   55  573 Jacob Harris           12  Montgomery Blair   19:00  6:07 
   56   56 1543 Victor Kyle                Wheaton            19:01  6:08 
   57   57  571 Andrew Simler          12  Montgomery Blair   19:10  6:10 
   58   58  513 Michael Nguyen         12  Magruder           19:15  6:12 
   59   59 1541 Raphael Spencer            Wheaton            19:17  6:13 
   60   60 1562 Biniam Asfaha              Kennedy            19:28  6:16 
   61   61  914 Xavier Herrera         12  Seneca Valley      19:32  6:18 
   62   62  908 Adrian Saravia-Pala    11  Seneca Valley      19:34  6:18 
   63   63 1565 Winston Miller             Kennedy            19:37  6:19 
   64   64  456 Vito Vallone           11  Gaithersburg       19:39  6:20 
   65   65  450 Daniel Briggs          10  Gaithersburg       19:43  6:21 
   66   66  454 Michael Belay          10  Gaithersburg       19:49  6:23 
   67   67  514 Steven Hong            12  Magruder           19:52  6:24 
   68   68  625 Aaron Richards         12  Northwood          20:07  6:29 
   69   69  909 Brad Daly              10  Seneca Valley      20:10  6:30 
   70   70  616 Nahom Getnet           12  Northwood          20:19  6:33 
   71   71 1563 Samuel low                 Kennedy            20:26  6:35 
   72   72  509 Eduardo Adum           12  Magruder           20:28  6:36 
   73   73  539 Dominic Massimino      9   Montgomery Blair   20:32  6:37 
   74   74  913 Troy Takemori          11  Seneca Valley      20:38  6:39 
   75   75  911 Shane Daly             10  Seneca Valley      20:40  6:39 
   76   76 1567 Ben Schulman               Kennedy            20:46  6:41 
   77   77  618 Quinn Pittman          12  Northwood          20:50  6:43 
   78   78  511 Jonathan Cornely       10  Magruder           20:52  6:43 
   79   79  453 Jordan Conn            10  Gaithersburg       21:00  6:46 
   80   80  564 Raanan Hileman         12  Montgomery Blair   21:05  6:48 
   81   81 1566 Andrew Pham                Kennedy            21:08  6:48 
   82   82  898 Giresse Achouakong     9   Seneca Valley      21:25  6:54 
   83   83 1564 Ermerson Miller            Kennedy            21:26  6:54 
   84   84  492 Anthony Rutkowski      11  Magruder           23:03  7:26 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Paint Branch    
            3    4    8   12   28  (47) (52) =    55
         LORENZO NEIL, HAROLD DORSEY, OLIVER LLOYD, IRRE HUSSEIN, JAMES
         RYUNANDERSON, Shane McGovern, Dewayne Haamid
  2. Bethesda        
            1    9   11   25   29  (31) (34) =    75
         Alex Riishojgaard, Peter Horton, Sam Baker, Dylan Kannapell, Leul
         Assamenew, Matthew Boden, Sam Hainbach
  3. Wootton         
            7   14   15   18   23  (24) (30) =    77
         Urgy Eado, Colin Sybing, Patrick Munro, Nathan Nadal, Clifford Tilley,
         Declan Devine, Hiroyuki Wakabayashi
  4. Clarksburg      
            5   13   20   26   40  (41) (42) =   104
         Jimmy Larkin, Michael Thomas, Raquon Alli, Jeremy Clink, Jon Mosquera,
         Tim Santosa, Scott Wurtzel
  5. Quince Orchard  
            6   10   37   43   45  (46) (48) =   141
         Liam Walsh, Ryan McCann, Teddy Gelman, Nicholas Ransing, Christian
         McCann, Ben Thoms, Kyle Bollinger
  6. Northwood       
           17   19   22   36   68  (70) (77) =   162
         Andre Di-Reumante, Michael Abebe, Chris Stubbs, Andrew VanderWeele,
         Aaron Richards, Nahom Getnet, Quinn Pittman
  7. Wheaton         
           21   33   35   49   54  (56) (59) =   192
         Ryan Scott, Randy Verduguez, Jason Vargas, Chris Cherrie, Soulihe Nida,
         Victor Kyle, Raphael Spencer
  8. Gaithersburg    
            2   38   39   64   65  (66) (79) =   208
         Danniel Belay, Jared Conn, Trevor Stepek, Vito Vallone, Daniel Briggs,
         Michael Belay, Jordan Conn
  9. Montgomery Blair
           27   32   50   55   57  (73) (80) =   221
         Nobel Girmay, Jeremy Gagnon, Jack Murphy, Jacob Harris, Andrew Simler,
         Dominic Massimino, Raanan Hileman
 10. Kennedy         
           16   60   63   71   76  (81) (83) =   286
         Binyam Tadesse, Biniam Asfaha, Winston Miller, Samuel low, Ben
         Schulman, Andrew Pham, Ermerson Miller
 11. Magruder        
           44   51   58   67   72  (78) (84) =   292
         Garrett Wong, Alex Fuksenko, Michael Nguyen, Steven Hong, Eduardo Adum,
         Jonathan Cornely, Anthony Rutkowski
 12. Seneca Valley   
           53   61   62   69   74  (75) (82) =   319
         Matthew Hyde, Xavier Herrera, Adrian Saravia-Pala, Brad Daly, Troy
         Takemori, Shane Daly, Giresse Achouakong
                                                               

                            Coyote Invitational
                              Clarksburg, MD
                              October 1, 2013
                            Boys Junior Varsity
                                               

Place TmPl No.  Name                   Gra School           Time    Pace     
===== ==== ==== ====================== === ================ ======= ===== 
    1    1  940 Foster Ting            12  Wootton            17:50  5:45 
    2    2  942 Jacob Rushkoff         10  Wootton            18:25  5:56 
    3    3  959 Matthew Wadler         10  Wootton            18:27  5:57 
    4    4  947 Jason Recht            11  Wootton            18:28  5:57 
    5    5  949 Joshua Messing         12  Wootton            18:30  5:58 
    6    6  401 Mir Pandya             11  Clarksburg         18:32  5:58 
    7    7  677 Taiwo Adekoya          11  Paint Branch       18:34  5:59 
    8    8  386 Chris Spiess           10  Clarksburg         18:36  5:59 
    9    9  398 JT Jirata              11  Clarksburg         18:39  6:01 
   10   10  955 Liam Harrington        11  Wootton            18:41  6:01 
   11   11  837 Garrett Adams          11  Quince Orchard     18:43  6:02 
   12   12  325 Lucas Heinzerling      10  Bethesda           18:59  6:07 
   13   13 1544 Bryant Rodriguez           Wheaton            19:01  6:07 
   14   14  967 Ryan Foster            10  Wootton            19:02  6:08 
   15   15  394 John DeReggi           9   Clarksburg         19:04  6:08 
   16       931 Benjamin Shapiro       9   Wootton            19:06  6:09 
   17   16  546 Idris Romodan          10  Montgomery Blair   19:07  6:10 
   18   17 1535 Jason Scott                Wheaton            19:09  6:10 
   19       968 Samuel Blackman        10  Wootton            19:11  6:11 
   20   18  326 Lucas Beck             12  Bethesda           19:13  6:11 
   21   19  331 Philippe Masson        10  Bethesda           19:15  6:12 
   22       962 Nicholas Walden        12  Wootton            19:16  6:12 
   23   20  333 Thomas Mackell         12  Bethesda           19:18  6:13 
   24       951 Kevin Yoo              11  Wootton            19:19  6:14 
   25   21 1550 Ralph Spencer              Wheaton            19:24  6:15 
   26   22  836 Devin Cain             11  Quince Orchard     19:28  6:16 
   27   23  848 Nicholas Youngs        11  Quince Orchard     19:31  6:17 
   28   24  844 Kevin Gurcan           9   Quince Orchard     19:33  6:18 
   29   25  676 STEVEN ANDERSON        9   Paint Branch       19:37  6:19 
   30   26  388 Clark Smith            10  Clarksburg         19:38  6:20 
   31   27  832 Christopher Nyborg     10  Quince Orchard     19:41  6:20 
   32   28  312 Daniel Rudolph         10  Bethesda           19:42  6:21 
   33       935 Chris Maxwell          12  Wootton            19:43  6:21 
   34   29  449 William Rockabrand     9   Gaithersburg       19:44  6:22 
   35   30  322 Kyle Nakasaka          11  Bethesda           19:46  6:22 
   36   31  863 Yonotan Bobore         9   Quince Orchard     19:46  6:22 
   37   32  426 Andy Kwaitkowshi       9   Gaithersburg       19:48  6:23 
   38       950 Kaifeng Wang           11  Wootton            19:48  6:23 
   39   33  861 Stefano Santini        11  Quince Orchard     19:49  6:23 
   40   34  679 YOSEPH GEBRU           10  Paint Branch       19:49  6:23 
   41   35  307 Ben Weinstein          10  Bethesda           19:51  6:24 
   42       317 Jonah Rosenblum        9   Bethesda           19:52  6:24 
   43   36  427 Baba Sow               11  Gaithersburg       19:53  6:24 
   44       328 Nassor Saidi           9   Bethesda           19:54  6:25 
   45       315 Jacob Rains            9   Bethesda           19:55  6:25 
   46       975 Troy Davis             9   Wootton            19:55  6:25 
   47   37  392 Hayden Shupe           10  Clarksburg         19:57  6:25 
   48       974 Todd Schleicher        11  Wootton            20:00  6:27 
   49       833 Cole McCabe            11  Quince Orchard     20:02  6:27 
   50   38  619 Rico Francis           12  Northwood          20:04  6:28 
   51   39  396 Joseph Opiekun         11  Clarksburg         20:06  6:28 
   52   40  626 Andre Di-Reumante      10  Northwood          20:06  6:28 
   53       391 Fred Schellhase        11  Clarksburg         20:07  6:29 
   54   41  612 Gabe Moses             12  Northwood          20:09  6:29 
   55       973 Tianming Li            9   Wootton            20:10  6:30 
   56       826 Andrew Poulson         11  Quince Orchard     20:11  6:30 
   57       308 Chris Wilks            10  Bethesda           20:13  6:31 
   58       825 Alvand Fakhari         10  Quince Orchard     20:14  6:31 
   59       966 Robert Severynse       11  Wootton            20:16  6:32 
   60       324 Liam McGowan           11  Bethesda           20:18  6:32 
   61       945 Jared Lipschutz        12  Wootton            20:20  6:33 
   62       834 Colin Bradley          11  Quince Orchard     20:21  6:33 
   63       311 Conrad Jones           12  Bethesda           20:23  6:34 
   64       970 Spencer Parsons        10  Wootton            20:26  6:35 
   65       831 Calvin Mayer           9   Quince Orchard     20:28  6:35 
   66       309 Colin Cowie            10  Bethesda           20:29  6:36 
   67   42  447 Skylar Manteuffel      10  Gaithersburg       20:31  6:37 
   68   43 1576 Sergio Monrroy             Kennedy            20:33  6:37 
   69   44 1534 Eric Scott                 Wheaton            20:35  6:38 
   70       858 Sean Chaikin           10  Quince Orchard     20:37  6:38 
   71   45  663 CALVIN SEMPEBWA        10  Paint Branch       20:38  6:39 
   72       948 Jordan King            9   Wootton            20:39  6:39 
   73       314 Jack Ward              11  Bethesda           20:41  6:40 
   74   46  502 Mukul Arry             10  Magruder           20:43  6:40 
   75   47  615 Mickey O'Neill         10  Northwood          20:45  6:41 
   76   48  551 Jared Marx-Kuo         11  Montgomery Blair   20:47  6:42 
   77   49  436 Ji-Ho No               10  Gaithersburg       20:49  6:42 
   78       850 Nikolaos Stathes       9   Quince Orchard     20:51  6:43 
   79       958 Matthew Davis          9   Wootton            20:56  6:45 
   80   50  664 Chris Nguyen           9   Paint Branch       20:57  6:45 
   81   51  672 MELAKU HAILE           12  Paint Branch       20:59  6:45 
   82       862 Wyatt McCabe           9   Quince Orchard     20:59  6:46 
   83   52  442 Lorenzo Wilson         9   Gaithersburg       21:00  6:46 
   84       384 Bailey Ingalla         9   Clarksburg         21:00  6:46 
   85   53  437 Ji-Min No              11  Gaithersburg       21:01  6:46 
   86   54  662 Austin Williams        11  Paint Branch       21:02  6:47 
   87       321 Kirill Fowler          9   Bethesda           21:03  6:47 
   88       846 Michael Nolan          12  Quince Orchard     21:06  6:48 
   89       827 Andrew Gresh           11  Quince Orchard     21:08  6:48 
   90   55  505 Richard Kidder         9   Magruder           21:09  6:49 
   91       939 Evan Chang             9   Wootton            21:11  6:49 
   92   56  491 Andrew Nguyen          9   Magruder           21:13  6:50 
   93       323 Liam Walk              9   Bethesda           21:15  6:51 
   94       675 Sheldon Roman          12  Paint Branch       21:17  6:51 
   95       954 Kyle Deng              10  Wootton            21:19  6:52 
   96       402 Patrick Gaegler        11  Clarksburg         21:21  6:53 
   97       319 Joseph McManus         9   Bethesda           21:23  6:53 
   98   57  610 Darren Florin          10  Northwood          21:26  6:54 
   99   58  608 Brian Quach            11  Northwood          21:27  6:54 
  100   59  607 Billy Yendall          11  Northwood          21:27  6:55 
  101       432 Emanuel Villanueva     9   Gaithersburg       21:28  6:55 
  102   60 1549 David Rennert              Wheaton            21:29  6:55 
  103       435 Jamal Leonard          10  Gaithersburg       21:31  6:56 
  104       928 Alexander White        12  Wootton            21:32  6:56 
  105       927 Aditya Dutt            9   Wootton            21:35  6:57 
  106       431 Daniel Lainez          10  Gaithersburg       21:37  6:58 
  107       854 Peter Vaka             9   Quince Orchard     21:39  6:59 
  108   61  496 Christopher Neidhart   11  Magruder           21:42  6:59 
  109   62 1537 Noah Aredes                Wheaton            21:44  7:00 
  110       972 Thomas George          12  Wootton            21:46  7:01 
  111   63  552 John Gorman            9   Montgomery Blair   21:48  7:01 
  112       933 Chanseok Lee           10  Wootton            21:49  7:02 
  113       859 Seung MinJoo           9   Quince Orchard     21:53  7:03 
  114       395 Jordan Seubert         10  Clarksburg         21:55  7:04 
  115       853 Patrick Cho            10  Quince Orchard     21:59  7:05 
  116       446 Richard Hubert         10  Gaithersburg       22:00  7:05 
  117       956 Lucas Balangero        9   Wootton            22:02  7:06 
  118   64 1569 Trevor Blietz              Kennedy            22:04  7:07 
  119   65  544 Hari Patel             10  Montgomery Blair   22:05  7:07 
  120       829 Benjamin Freedman      10  Quince Orchard     22:08  7:08 
  121   66  531 Alexander Brassel      10  Montgomery Blair   22:09  7:08 
  122       824 Alex Krylyuk           11  Quince Orchard     22:11  7:09 
  123   67  559 Nathaniel Blower       9   Montgomery Blair   22:13  7:09 
  124       843 Justin Mensh           9   Quince Orchard     22:14  7:10 
  125   68  905 Sami Mullah            10  Seneca Valley      22:16  7:10 
  126   69 1536 Raymond Spencer            Wheaton            22:18  7:11 
  127   70  533 Ben Geertsema          10  Montgomery Blair   22:20  7:12 
  128       830 Benjamin Tittle        9   Quince Orchard     22:22  7:12 
  129       856 Sajan Mistry           9   Quince Orchard     22:27  7:14 
  130       930 Austin Mustich         10  Wootton            22:28  7:14 
  131       550 Jacob Ryder            12  Montgomery Blair   22:32  7:16 
  132      1540 Sam Hendricks              Wheaton            22:36  7:17 
  133       835 Dawson Penneypacker    10  Quince Orchard     22:39  7:18 
  134       543 Grady Jakobsberg       9   Montgomery Blair   22:41  7:18 
  135       430 Christian Figueroa     11  Gaithersburg       22:43  7:19 
  136       620 Ryan Gunnison          9   Northwood          22:44  7:19 
  137       860 Spencer Blass          12  Quince Orchard     22:46  7:20 
  138   71  895 Colin Hrenko           10  Seneca Valley      22:48  7:21 
  139       439 Josiah Holmes          9   Gaithersburg       22:49  7:21 
  140      1538 Jonathan Beatty            Wheaton            22:51  7:22 
  141   72  497 Diaz Javier            9   Magruder           22:52  7:22 
  142   73 1579 Dinesh Tharmalingam        Kennedy            22:53  7:22 
  143       329 Nico Rojas             11  Bethesda           22:53  7:22 
  144   74 1574 Troy Lynn                  Kennedy            22:54  7:22 
  145       855 Rob Marrow             12  Quince Orchard     22:54  7:23 
  146       617 Nicholas Jungmarker    11  Northwood          22:55  7:23 
  147       936 Connor Lawrence        9   Wootton            22:55  7:23 
  148   75  903 Onaja Robinson         10  Seneca Valley      22:57  7:23 
  149       944 Jake Feldman           10  Wootton            22:57  7:24 
  150       534 Benjamin Verschell     11  Montgomery Blair   22:57  7:24 
  151   76 1578 Daniel Rossi               Kennedy            22:58  7:24 
  152       965 Renato Nunez           9   Wootton            23:01  7:25 
  153       327 Nahom Tesfatsion       10  Bethesda           23:02  7:25 
  154       424 Alex Sappington        10  Gaithersburg       23:05  7:26 
  155      1530 Matthew Hazlet             Sienna             23:07  7:27 
  156       428 Basem Al-Rafai         10  Gaithersburg       23:11  7:28 
  157       400 Logan Rojas            10  Clarksburg         23:13  7:29 
  158      1531 Max Klaverkamp             Sienna             23:14  7:29 
  159       537 Christian Coello       10  Montgomery Blair   23:16  7:30 
  160       668 JORDAN GREENE          9   Paint Branch       23:17  7:30 
  161       847 Nathan Olen            10  Quince Orchard     23:21  7:31 
  162   77 1573 Bruno Leon                 Kennedy            23:22  7:32 
  163       557 Matthew Allen          10  Montgomery Blair   23:27  7:33 
  164       429 Carter Outsa           10  Gaithersburg       23:28  7:33 
  165      1542 Nicolas Thornton           Wheaton            23:28  7:34 
  166       839 Jacob Cornblatt        9   Quince Orchard     23:38  7:37 
  167   78 1577 Stephen Nunley             Kennedy            23:40  7:37 
  168       857 Scott Mobarry          9   Quince Orchard     23:43  7:38 
  169   79  906 Scott Cunningham       10  Seneca Valley      23:45  7:39 
  170   80  504 Nhan-an Truong         9   Magruder           23:47  7:40 
  171       614 Matthew Martin         9   Northwood          23:49  7:40 
  172       535 Benjamin Safford       11  Montgomery Blair   23:51  7:41 
  173       952 Kundan Razdan          9   Wootton            23:56  7:43 
  174       937 Dharmatissa Keppetipol 9   Wootton            23:58  7:43 
  175       445 Myron Houngbedji       9   Gaithersburg       24:00  7:44 
  176       563 Paul Bass              10  Montgomery Blair   24:02  7:45 
  177       320 Kevin Flores           12  Bethesda           24:06  7:46 
  178       946 Jared Schifrien        12  Wootton            24:10  7:47 
  179       399 Kyle Allen             12  Clarksburg         24:16  7:49 
  180   81  503 Nathan Clugston        10  Magruder           24:18  7:50 
  181      1571 Daniel Eiskant             Kennedy            24:21  7:51 
  182       494 Bryan Stopak           9   Magruder           24:24  7:52 
  183       495 Carter Junod           9   Magruder           24:27  7:52 
  184       542 Gaurav Dahal           10  Montgomery Blair   24:28  7:53 
  185       621 Sheldon Mizelle        12  Northwood          24:30  7:53 
  186       441 Kofi Dickson           10  Gaithersburg       24:32  7:54 
  187      1570 Paul Cruz                  Kennedy            24:35  7:55 
  188   82  897 Gabriel Duran          11  Seneca Valley      24:38  7:56 
  189       425 Alfred Hurst           10  Gaithersburg       24:52  8:01 
  190      1572 Zerhai Ghebre              Kennedy            24:54  8:01 
  191       444 Michael Pierre-Louis   9   Gaithersburg       24:56  8:02 
  192       530 Aidan Murphy           9   Montgomery Blair   24:58  8:02 
  193       493 Bird Joseph            9   Magruder           25:00  8:03 
  194       828 Axel Garcia-DeLaG      10  Quince Orchard     25:17  8:09 
  195       624 William Bravo          11  Northwood          25:27  8:12 
  196       545 Ian Thorne             11  Montgomery Blair   25:37  8:15 
  197       622 Steve Monaghan         12  Northwood          25:42  8:17 
  198       506 Thomas VanPatten       11  Magruder           25:44  8:17 
  199      1539 Julian Heller              Wheaton            26:04  8:24 
  200      1552 Kifle Woldu                Wheaton            26:08  8:25 
  201       500 Joo YooSong            9   Magruder           26:17  8:28 
  202   83  894 Carlos Aguilar         10  Seneca Valley      26:20  8:29 
  203       397 Josh Shin              9   Clarksburg         26:28  8:32 
  204       670 Jorge Alvarez          10  Paint Branch       26:36  8:34 
  205       438 Joshua Bastian         10  Gaithersburg       26:37  8:34 
  206   84  904 Onaje Robinson         11  Seneca Valley      26:48  8:38 
  207       943 Jacob Croker           9   Wootton            26:51  8:39 
  208       434 Jacob Berry            10  Gaithersburg       27:01  8:42 
  209      1575 Diego Millan               Kennedy            27:33  8:53 
  210       448 Steve Koda             9   Gaithersburg       27:40  8:55 
  211       301 Alex Martinage         9   Bethesda           27:42  8:55 
  212       433 Greg Sutton            12  Gaithersburg       28:00  9:01 
  213       562 Patrick Shan           12  Montgomery Blair   28:08  9:04 
  214       611 Duc Pham               10  Northwood          28:10  9:04 
  215       554 Lucas Craig            9   Montgomery Blair   28:20  9:08 
  216      1532 Addison Adams              Sienna             29:25  9:29 
  217       393 Jack Lyons             11  Clarksburg         29:48  9:36 
  218       665 DEVONTE JOHNSON        12  Paint Branch       30:24  9:47 
  219       673 Nathaniel Asfew        12  Paint Branch       30:42  9:53 
  220       385 Brandon Cannady        10  Clarksburg         30:49  9:55 
  221       443 Menelik Demissie       9   Gaithersburg       31:15 10:04 
  222       558 Matthew Tibebe         10  Montgomery Blair   43:16 13:56 



                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Wootton         
            1    2    3    4    5  (10) (14) =    15
         Foster Ting, Jacob Rushkoff, Matthew Wadler, Jason Recht, Joshua
         Messing, Liam Harrington, Ryan Foster
  2. Clarksburg      
            6    8    9   15   26  (37) (39) =    64
         Mir Pandya, Chris Spiess, JT Jirata, John DeReggi, Clark Smith, Hayden
         Shupe, Joseph Opiekun
  3. Bethesda        
           12   18   19   20   28  (30) (35) =    97
         Lucas Heinzerling, Lucas Beck, Philippe Masson, Thomas Mackell, Daniel
         Rudolph, Kyle Nakasaka, Ben Weinstein
  4. Quince Orchard  
           11   22   23   24   27  (31) (33) =   107
         Garrett Adams, Devin Cain, Nicholas Youngs, Kevin Gurcan, Christopher
         Nyborg, Yonotan Bobore, Stefano Santini
  5. Wheaton         
           13   17   21   44   60  (62) (69) =   155
         Bryant Rodriguez, Jason Scott, Ralph Spencer, Eric Scott, David
         Rennert, Noah Aredes, Raymond Spencer
  6. Paint Branch    
            7   25   34   45   50  (51) (54) =   161
         Taiwo Adekoya, STEVEN ANDERSON, YOSEPH GEBRU, CALVIN SEMPEBWA, Chris
         Nguyen, MELAKU HAILE, Austin Williams
  7. Gaithersburg    
           29   32   36   42   49  (52) (53) =   188
         William Rockabrand, Andy Kwaitkowshi, Baba Sow, Skylar Manteuffel,
         Ji-Ho No, Lorenzo Wilson, Ji-Min No
  8. Northwood       
           38   40   41   47   57  (58) (59) =   223
         Rico Francis, Andre Di-Reumante, Gabe Moses, Mickey O'Neill, Darren
         Florin, Brian Quach, Billy Yendall
  9. Montgomery Blair
           16   48   63   65   66  (67) (70) =   258
         Idris Romodan, Jared Marx-Kuo, John Gorman, Hari Patel, Alexander
         Brassel, Nathaniel Blower, Ben Geertsema
 10. Magruder        
           46   55   56   61   72  (80) (81) =   290
         Mukul Arry, Richard Kidder, Andrew Nguyen, Christopher Neidhart, Diaz
         Javier, Nhan-an Truong, Nathan Clugston
 11. Kennedy         
           43   64   73   74   76  (77) (78) =   330
         Sergio Monrroy, Trevor Blietz, Dinesh Tharmalingam, Troy Lynn, Daniel
         Rossi, Bruno Leon, Stephen Nunley
 12. Seneca Valley   
           68   71   75   79   82  (83) (84) =   375
         Sami Mullah, Colin Hrenko, Onaja Robinson, Scott Cunningham, Gabriel
         Duran, Carlos Aguilar, Onaje Robinson


                            Coyote Invitational
                              Clarksburg, MD
                              October 1, 2013
                               Girls Varsity
 

 
Place TmPl No.  Name                   Gra School           Time    Pace     
===== ==== ==== ====================== === ================ ======= ===== 
    1    1  383 Nora McUmber           11  Bethesda           18:34  5:59 
    2    2 1589 Lucie Noall                Clarksburg         19:11  6:11 
    3    3  655 Charlotte Kowalk       10  Oakdale            19:24  6:15 
    4    4  891 Regina Shreiber        12  Quince Orchard     19:26  6:16 
    5    5  379 Helen Webster          12  Bethesda           19:43  6:21 
    6    6 1525 Dana Sung              12  Wootton            19:52  6:24 
    7    7  656 Claire DiBella         11  Oakdale            19:56  6:25 
    8    8  488 Olivia Deyaert         9   Linganore          20:03  6:27 
    9    9  377 Abby Fry               11  Bethesda           20:07  6:29 
   10   10  658 Jessica Lane           12  Oakdale            20:14  6:31 
   11       636 Alexis Doon,           10  Northwood          20:19  6:33 
   12   11  381 Marie Caspard          10  Bethesda           20:26  6:35 
   13   12  380 Kat McNeill            11  Bethesda           20:34  6:38 
   14   13 1527 Grace Dellapa          10  Wootton            20:43  6:40 
   15   14  886 Cierra Wells           11  Quince Orchard     20:47  6:42 
   16   15 1529 Kylie Yassin           11  Wootton            20:50  6:43 
   17   16 1526 Elise Green            12  Wootton            21:00  6:46 
   18   17  661 Katherine Kowalk       12  Oakdale            21:02  6:46 
   19   18 1523 Alexandra Levenson     12  Wootton            21:03  6:47 
   20   19  660 Katherine Edwards      12  Oakdale            21:05  6:47 
   21   20  353 Devi Payne             9   Bethesda           21:06  6:48 
   22   21  602 Natalie Gradwohl       11  Montgomery Blair   21:07  6:48 
   23   22  378 Abigail Levine         10  Bethesda           21:14  6:50 
   24   23  523 Mara Erb               12  Magruder           21:21  6:53 
   25   24  600 Lily Durkee            12  Montgomery Blair   21:27  6:55 
   26   25  601 Morgana D'Ottavi       12  Montgomery Blair   21:29  6:55 
   27   26  478 Brighid Hobson         9   Linganore          21:32  6:56 
   28   27  693 BETHLEHEM TAYE         10  Paint Branch       21:34  6:57 
   29   28 1587 Holly Mordoff              Clarksburg         21:36  6:58 
   30   29 1588 Eliana Brosnan             Clarksburg         21:38  6:58 
   31   30  604 Sara Shonkwiler        12  Montgomery Blair   21:41  6:59 
   32   31  486 Leigh Rankins          10  Linganore          21:58  7:05 
   33   32  885 Alaina Froh            11  Quince Orchard     22:00  7:05 
   34   33  605 Susanna Maisto         10  Montgomery Blair   22:03  7:06 
   35   34  890 Megan McDanald         10  Quince Orchard     22:06  7:07 
   36   35 1528 Katherine Snyder       9   Wootton            22:09  7:08 
   37   36  887 Eliana Krakovsky       9   Quince Orchard     22:11  7:09 
   38   37  889 Keegan VanWert         11  Quince Orchard     22:14  7:10 
   39       635 Gabriella Armonda      9   Northwood          22:17  7:11 
   40   38  657 Jamie Farley           11  Oakdale            22:20  7:12 
   41   39  521 Susanna Yeh            12  Magruder           22:25  7:13 
   42   40  485 Amy Safsten            11  Linganore          22:28  7:14 
   43   41  888 Katie Coulson          10  Quince Orchard     22:37  7:17 
   44   42  487 Natalie Smith          11  Linganore          22:43  7:19 
   45   43 1524 Belen Balangero        12  Wootton            22:45  7:20 
   46   44  603 Regina Gretschel       10  Montgomery Blair   22:47  7:20 
   47   45  490 Valerie Colblentz      9   Linganore          22:48  7:21 
   48   46  470 Alise Montgomery       10  Gaithersburg       22:54  7:23 
   49   47  694 BREANNA COLEMAN        12  Paint Branch       23:05  7:26 
   50   48  599 Lara Shonkwiler        9   Montgomery Blair   23:26  7:33 
   51   49  524 paola Silva            10  Magruder           23:27  7:33 
   52   50  417 Ashleigh Seager        11  Clarksburg         23:58  7:43 
   53   51 1590 Faye Shellhouse        10  Clarksburg         24:25  7:52 
   54   52  473 Maya Tracey            11  Gaithersburg       24:28  7:53 
   55   53  525 Ruhi Perez             11  Magruder           24:31  7:54 
   56   54  698 Yusrah Adebayo         11  Paint Branch       24:36  7:55 
   57   55  926 Omolola Sanusi         9   Seneca Valley      24:47  7:59 
   58       637 Brody Harkless,        10  Northwood          24:59  8:03 
   59   56  422 Sabriana Carpenter     10  Clarksburg         25:06  8:05 
   60   57  423 Shea McCloskey         10  Clarksburg         25:07  8:05 
   61   58 1558 Emily Hoang                Kennedy            25:14  8:08 
   62   59  522 Hailey Hultquist       12  Magruder           25:17  8:09 
   63   60  517 Florence Stevenson     12  Magruder           25:20  8:09 
   64   61  469 Alexia Mitchell        12  Gaithersburg       25:21  8:10 
   65   62  696 KYRA BADRIAN           9   Paint Branch       25:23  8:11 
   66   63  471 Andrea Duran           9   Gaithersburg       25:35  8:14 
   67   64  527 Vivian Tran            12  Magruder           25:40  8:16 
   68   65  472 Edinam Kumazah         11  Gaithersburg       25:42  8:17 
   69       638 Laura Goldman,         11  Northwood          25:47  8:18 
   70   66  475 Sonya Radichkova       9   Gaithersburg       26:01  8:23 
   71   67 1561 Caitlyn Woodham            Kennedy            26:21  8:29 
   72   68  695 IFECHUKURLD NWANDOARAH 10  Paint Branch       27:24  8:49 
   73   69 1556 Morgan Davis               Kennedy            27:28  8:51 
   74   70  920 Abigail Guise          9   Seneca Valley      27:31  8:52 
   75   71  458 Amrita Smith           10  Gaithersburg       27:46  8:57 
   76   72 1557 Brionna Gray               Kennedy            27:56  9:00 
   77   73 1559 Ashley Johnson             Kennedy            27:59  9:01 
   78   74  922 Emily Shaughnessy      12  Seneca Valley      28:01  9:01 
   79   75  924 Kathalyn Urquizo       11  Seneca Valley      28:26  9:10 
   80   76  923 Jessica White          10  Seneca Valley      28:31  9:11 
   81   77  691 TSION HAILE            10  Paint Branch       29:16  9:25 
   82   78  692 Aariel Matthews        12  Paint Branch       30:30  9:49 
   83   79  921 Amy Lai                9   Seneca Valley      34:19 11:03 
   84   80  919 Iyanla Brown           10  Seneca Valley      40:14 12:57



                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Bethesda        
            1    5    9   11   12  (20) (22) =    38
         Nora McUmber, Helen Webster, Abby Fry, Marie Caspard, Kat McNeill,
         Devi Payne, Abigail Levine
  2. Oakdale         
            3    7   10   17   19  (38)      =    56
         Charlotte Kowalk, Claire DiBella, Jessica Lane, Katherine Kowalk,
         Katherine Edwards, Jamie Farley
  3. Wootton         
            6   13   15   16   18  (35) (43) =    68
         Dana Sung, Grace Dellapa, Kylie Yassin, Elise Green, Alexandra
         Levenson, Katherine Snyder, Belen Balangero
  4. Quince Orchard  
            4   14   32   34   36  (37) (41) =   120
         Regina Shreiber, Cierra Wells, Alaina Froh, Megan McDanald, Eliana
         Krakovsky, Keegan VanWert, Katie Coulson
  5. Montgomery Blair
           21   24   25   30   33  (44) (48) =   133
         Natalie Gradwohl, Lily Durkee, Morgana D'Ottavi, Sara Shonkwiler,
         Susanna Maisto, Regina Gretschel, Lara Shonkwiler
  6. Linganore       
            8   26   31   40   42  (45)      =   147
         Olivia Deyaert, Brighid Hobson, Leigh Rankins, Amy Safsten, Natalie
         Smith, Valerie Colblentz
  7. Clarksburg      
            2   28   29   50   51  (56) (57) =   160
         Lucie Noall, Holly Mordoff, Eliana Brosnan, Ashleigh Seager, Faye
         Shellhouse, Sabriana Carpenter, Shea McCloskey
  8. Magruder        
           23   39   49   53   59  (60) (64) =   223
         Mara Erb, Susanna Yeh, paola Silva, Ruhi Perez, Hailey Hultquist,
         Florence Stevenson, Vivian Tran
  9. Paint Branch    
           27   47   54   62   68  (77) (78) =   258
         BETHLEHEM TAYE, BREANNA COLEMAN, Yusrah Adebayo, KYRA BADRIAN,
         IFECHUKURLD NWANDOARAH, TSION HAILE, Aariel Matthews
 10. Gaithersburg    
           46   52   61   63   65  (66) (71) =   287
         Alise Montgomery, Maya Tracey, Alexia Mitchell, Andrea Duran, Edinam
         Kumazah, Sonya Radichkova, Amrita Smith
 11. Kennedy         
           58   67   69   72   73            =   339
         Emily Hoang, Caitlyn Woodham, Morgan Davis, Brionna Gray, Ashley
         Johnson
 12. Seneca Valley   
           55   70   74   75   76  (79) (80) =   350
         Omolola Sanusi, Abigail Guise, Emily Shaughnessy, Kathalyn Urquizo,
         Jessica White, Amy Lai, Iyanla Brown


                            Coyote Invitational
                              Clarksburg, MD
                              October 1, 2013
                           Girls Junior Varsity
                  

 
Place TmPl No.  Name                   Gra School           Time    Pace     
===== ==== ==== ====================== === ================ ======= ===== 
    1    1  348 Annie McElvein         11  Bethesda           22:18  7:11 
    2    2  360 Katherine Ellis        9   Bethesda           22:20  7:12 
    3    3  648 Madison Davis          12  Oakdale            22:26  7:14 
    4    4 1518 Stephanie Smith        12  Wootton            22:28  7:14 
    5    5  997 Kaitlin Klausing       11  Wootton            22:31  7:15 
    6    6  877 Irene Fletemeyer       12  Quince Orchard     22:34  7:16 
    7    7  872 Brianna Dunmyer        9   Quince Orchard     22:39  7:18 
    8    8  992 Jacqueline Deprey      10  Wootton            23:02  7:25 
    9    9 1000 Kelly Schuler          9   Wootton            23:09  7:27 
   10   10 1521 Vivian Mui             11  Wootton            23:11  7:28 
   11   11  652 Rhiannon Hodge         12  Oakdale            23:13  7:29 
   12   12  343 Ally Zimmerman         9   Bethesda           23:14  7:29 
   13   13  577 Anna Ou                10  Montgomery Blair   23:16  7:30 
   14   14  645 Cori Walters           12  Oakdale            23:23  7:32 
   15   15  365 Lily O'Dowd            10  Bethesda           23:25  7:33 
   16   16  994 Jenna Messing          9   Wootton            23:28  7:33 
   17   17  371 Sarah Ward             11  Bethesda           23:30  7:34 
   18   18 1514 Sarah Shapiro          9   Wootton            23:33  7:35 
   19   19  375 Vanessa Shu            12  Bethesda           23:35  7:36 
   20       481 Elena Nicoll           11  Linganore          23:42  7:38 
   21   20  372 Sarah Bien             12  Bethesda           23:44  7:39 
   22      1502 Lauren Sachs           10  Wootton            23:51  7:41 
   23       985 Allyson Meltzer        12  Wootton            23:57  7:43 
   24      1512 Samira Okudo           11  Wootton            24:00  7:44 
   25   21  871 Becca Torvik           10  Quince Orchard     24:01  7:44 
   26      1522 Yalan Wu               10  Wootton            24:04  7:45 
   27       344 Alyssa Alfonso         11  Bethesda           24:06  7:46 
   28   22  884 Zoey Cain              11  Quince Orchard     24:08  7:46 
   29       476 Abby Lyons             11  Linganore          24:10  7:47 
   30      1519 Teagan Pugh            11  Wootton            24:12  7:48 
   31      1515 Sol Balangero          10  Wootton            24:14  7:48 
   32   23  880 Maya Jacobson          9   Quince Orchard     24:16  7:49 
   33       374 Tess Joseph            11  Bethesda           24:19  7:50 
   34   24  651 Rachel Paroby          10  Oakdale            24:21  7:51 
   35   25  643 Anna Hartman           10  Oakdale            24:23  7:51 
   36      1505 Mariana Battle         10  Wootton            24:24  7:52 
   37   26  587 Katherine Ullman       12  Montgomery Blair   24:27  7:52 
   38   27  654 Sarah Heiland          11  Oakdale            24:33  7:55 
   39       996 Juliet Carpenter       9   Wootton            24:35  7:55 
   40   28  878 Jessica Tulloch        10  Quince Orchard     24:37  7:56 
   41      1510 Rachel Lipson          10  Wootton            24:39  7:56 
   42   29  596 Stephanie Rager        11  Montgomery Blair   24:41  7:57 
   43       998 Katherine McRae        12  Wootton            24:42  7:57 
   44   30  579 Audrey Krimm           10  Montgomery Blair   24:44  7:58 
   45      1509 Nathalie Bouchard      11  Wootton            24:47  7:59 
   46   31  649 Megan Rzepka           10  Oakdale            24:51  8:00 
   47   32  592 Mary Baremore          9   Montgomery Blair   24:54  8:01 
   48       653 Roxanne Evans          9   Oakdale            25:02  8:04 
   49      1501 Krithika Ramanathan    9   Wootton            25:03  8:04 
   50       416 Yasmine Boumaiz        10  Clarksburg         25:18  8:09 

                               

                            Coyote Invitational
                              Clarksburg, MD
                              October 1, 2013
                           Girls Junior Varsity


 
Place TmPl No.  Name                   Gra School           Time    Pace     
===== ==== ==== ====================== === ================ ======= ===== 
   51   33  590 Lily Montgomery        9   Montgomery Blair   25:19  8:09 
   52       376 Victoria Toth          9   Bethesda           25:24  8:11 
   53      1516 Sophia Menconi         10  Wootton            25:27  8:12 
   54       519 Maria McCullough       9   Magruder           25:45  8:17 
   55       640 Natalie Cruz,          11  Northwood          25:47  8:18 
   56      1503 Madison Tse            10  Wootton            25:57  8:21 
   57       368 Mara Cohen             12  Bethesda           26:01  8:23 
   58       650 Miranda Sly            12  Oakdale            26:03  8:24 
   59       351 Bobby Nathan           11  Bethesda           26:05  8:24 
   60      1507 Natalia Jaffee         12  Wootton            26:08  8:25 
   61       990 Hana Shin              9   Wootton            26:14  8:27 
   62       989 Gabrielle Knauer       10  Wootton            26:17  8:28 
   63      1508 Natalie Wittick        10  Wootton            26:20  8:29 
   64      1554 Sophie Rosa                Wheaton            26:27  8:31 
   65   34  598 Willa Murphy           9   Montgomery Blair   26:34  8:33 
   66       585 Isabel Emsfeld         9   Montgomery Blair   26:39  8:35 
   67       647 Genesis Gonzaga        9   Oakdale            26:47  8:38 
   68       366 Lucy Smith             11  Bethesda           26:49  8:38 
   69       516 Anne Storck            8   Magruder           26:51  8:39 
   70       646 Gabby Cunningham       10  Oakdale            27:15  8:47 
   71      1533 Ayelet Berkowitz           Sienna             27:18  8:47 
   72   35  462 Javanna Jones          9   Gaithersburg       27:20  8:48 
   73       520 Nicole Hultquist       9   Magruder           27:31  8:52 
   74       352 Casey Gutierrez        10  Bethesda           27:36  8:53 
   75       644 Breanna Ullrich        12  Oakdale            27:40  8:55 
   76   36  873 Catherine Keenan       12  Quince Orchard     28:09  9:04 
   77       355 Francesca Faccone      11  Bethesda           28:13  9:05 
   78       362 Kira Wolpert           12  Bethesda           28:18  9:07 
   79   37  459 Christine Mabry        11  Gaithersburg       28:25  9:09 
   80       350 Audrey Hersman         11  Bethesda           28:38  9:13 
   81      1513 Sarah Greenberg        9   Wootton            28:40  9:14 
   82       591 Margaret Brown         10  Montgomery Blair   28:42  9:15 
   83       589 Liliana Rodriguez      11  Montgomery Blair   28:47  9:16 
   84       593 Melissa Melendez       11  Montgomery Blair   28:49  9:17 
   85       594 Naomi Abayou           10  Montgomery Blair   28:54  9:18 
   86       987 Clarice Hu             9   Wootton            28:57  9:20 
   87       697 Mary Mehari            9   Paint Branch       29:01  9:21 
   88      1504 Maria Hafeez           9   Wootton            29:03  9:21 
   89   38  466 Sandra Granados        10  Gaithersburg       29:06  9:22 
   90       367 Madison Silver         9   Bethesda           29:13  9:24 
   91       361 Katy Dura              9   Bethesda           29:15  9:25 
   92       342 Ali Friedman           11  Bethesda           29:18  9:26 
   93       642 Alysa Adams            9   Oakdale            29:38  9:33 
   94       879 Madison Wakefield      9   Quince Orchard     29:45  9:35 
   95       633 Sophie McLoed,         9   Northwood          29:48  9:36 
   96       875 Daniel Pasekoff        9   Quince Orchard     30:29  9:49 
   97       369 Noa Gur-Arie           9   Bethesda           31:06 10:01 
   98       881 Natalya Sizdahklani    12  Quince Orchard     31:11 10:02 
   99       688 Anissa Gurupira        12  Paint Branch       31:26 10:07 
  100   39  474 Rebecca Currica        9   Gaithersburg       31:30 10:09  
  101       581 Devya Patel            10  Montgomery Blair   31:39 10:12 
  102       634 Yeleny Rivera-Flore    11  Northwood          31:46 10:14 
  103   40  461 Jamia Young            12  Gaithersburg       32:17 10:24 
  104       480 Carissa Gregory        12  Linganore          33:25 10:46 
  105       689 Kaitland Desmangles    9   Paint Branch       34:28 11:06 
  106      1553 Nejaat Ibrahim             Wheaton            34:47 11:12 



                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Wootton         
            4    5    8    9   10  (16) (18) =    36
         Stephanie Smith, Kaitlin Klausing, Jacqueline Deprey, Kelly Schuler,
         Vivian Mui, Jenna Messing, Sarah Shapiro
  2. Bethesda        
            1    2   12   15   17  (19) (20) =    47
         Annie McElvein, Katherine Ellis, Ally Zimmerman, Lily O'Dowd, Sarah
         Ward, Vanessa Shu, Sarah Bien
  3. Oakdale         
            3   11   14   24   25  (27) (31) =    77
         Madison Davis, Rhiannon Hodge, Cori Walters, Rachel Paroby, Anna
         Hartman, Sarah Heiland, Megan Rzepka
  4. Quince Orchard  
            6    7   21   22   23  (28) (36) =    79
         Irene Fletemeyer, Brianna Dunmyer, Becca Torvik, Zoey Cain, Maya
         Jacobson, Jessica Tulloch, Catherine Keenan
  5. Montgomery Blair
           13   26   29   30   32  (33) (34) =   130
         Anna Ou, Katherine Ullman, Stephanie Rager, Audrey Krimm, Mary
         Baremore, Lily Montgomery, Willa Murphy
  6. Gaithersburg    
           35   37   38   39   40            =   189
         Javanna Jones, Christine Mabry, Sandra Granados, Rebecca Currica,
         Jamia Young




Return to Top

Email | About