MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Frank Keyser Invitational
Frank Keyser Invitational History
Hosted By: Boonsboro
Boonsboro, Maryland
2013-09-28

Results from tristaterunnur.com

 2013 Frank Keyser Invitational
 At Boonsboro High School
 Large School Results
 9/28/2013 


Girls 4828 Meter Run CC Varsity Large School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mulhern, Emily            11 Urbana                 17:30.7    1
  2 Krein, Allison            11 River Hill             17:46.8    2
  3 Carberry, Maria           10 Urbana                 18:06.8    3
  4 Johnson, Hailey           12 Governor Tho           18:11.2    4
  5 Keller, Kiernan           11 Walter Johnson         18:12.4    5
  6 Noall, Lucie              11 Clarksburg             18:19.1    6
  7 Ward, Emily               12 North Hagerstown       18:26.4    7
  8 Bukharin, Irina           12 Walter Johnson         18:38.3    8
  9 El-Masry, Sophie          10 Richard Montgomery     18:43.1    9
 10 Kirsch, Katriane           9 Walter Johnson         18:54.2   10
 11 Murphy, Emily             10 Walter Johnson         19:03.7   11
 12 Pinto, Abby                9 Governor Tho           19:05.4   12
 13 Winklbauer, Kelly         11 Urbana                 19:06.0   13
 14 Daniels, Claire           11 Fairfax                19:07.0   14
 15 Kernan, Colleen           11 Westminster            19:16.0   15
 16 Cirillo, Melanie          11 Walter Johnson         19:20.2   16
 17 Andersen, Becca           12 River Hill             19:24.5   17
 18 Dulany, Brennis           11 Richard Montgomery     19:37.4   18
 19 Oldhouser, Elizabeth      11 River Hill             19:42.0   19
 20 Doon, Alexis              10 Northwood              19:49.7   20
 21 Dannelly, Owen             9 River Hill             19:53.8   21
 22 Colosimo, Courtney        11 River Hill             19:55.0   22
 23 Fleming, Ashley           10 Fairfax                20:04.2   23
 24 Ying, Eileen              10 River Hill             20:06.7   24
 25 Freed, Tasha              11 Governor Tho           20:12.4   25
 26 Erb, Mara                 12 Col. Zadok Magruder    20:13.9   26
 27 Appleby-Rumon, Brittany   12 North Hagerstown       20:14.7   27
 28 Latzko, Anna              10 River Hill             20:15.4   28
 29 Mordoff, Holly            10 Clarksburg             20:17.0   29
 30 Brosnan, Elena            11 Clarksburg             20:17.3   30
 31 Ellett, Katie              9 Walter Johnson         20:20.4   31
 32 Ryan, Kaylee              10 Westminster            20:21.8   32
 33 Smith, Marina              9 Langley                20:24.4   33
 34 Flatley, Sarah            10 Langley                20:26.8   34
 35 Frederick, Erin            9 Langley                20:28.3   35
 36 Knapp, Lucy               10 Walter Johnson         20:29.6   36
 37 Grabowski, Abby            9 Urbana                 20:30.7   37
 38 Saunders, Emma             9 Langley                20:37.8   38
 39 Landry, Carolyn           12 Rockville              20:39.7   39
 40 Quiros, Daniela           11 Richard Montgomery     20:41.8   40
 41 Hoffmaster, Kayla         12 Musselman              20:49.2   41
 42 Montgomery, Alise         12 Gaithersburg           20:51.5   42
 43 Oneill, Kara              10 Urbana                 20:53.5   43
 44 Narvaez, Diana            10 Urbana                 20:53.8   44
 45 Rigsby, Sydney             9 Musselman              20:57.5   45
 46 Trucks, Madelyn           12 Musselman              21:02.9   46
 47 Clark, Mickinzi            9 Westminster            21:07.8   47
 48 Lee-Shapiro, Elka         12 Richard Montgomery     21:08.4   48
 49 Tracey, Maya              11 Gaithersburg           21:09.4   49
 50 Abel, Caroline            10 Urbana                 21:09.8   50
 51 Morocho, Eileen           11 Rockville              21:11.9   51
 52 Strassberger, Natalie     10 South Hagerstown       21:15.6   52
 53 Armonda, Gabriella         9 Northwood              21:21.5   53
 54 Rhodes, Beka              10 North Hagerstown       21:26.3   54
 55 Rice, Sydney              11 Fairfax                21:32.8   55
 56 Silva, Paola              10 Col. Zadok Magruder    21:35.3   56
 57 Yeh, Susanna              11 Col. Zadok Magruder    21:39.4   57
 58 Varnon, Elizabeth          9 Fairfax                21:44.2   58
 59 Beekhuysen, Nirosha       11 Langley                21:46.0   59
 60 Newcombe, Emily           10 Richard Montgomery     21:46.7   60
 61 Ascrizzi, Kathleen        10 Langley                21:49.4   61
 62 Cheng, Madeline            9 Richard Montgomery     21:51.9   62
 63 Wagner, Jillian            9 Westminster            21:53.3   63
 64 Harrast, Amanda           12 South Hagerstown       21:54.6   64
 65 Miller, Jessica           10 South Hagerstown       21:58.6   65
 66 James, Allegra            11 North Hagerstown       22:01.5   66
 67 O'Reilly, Caroline        10 South Hagerstown       22:03.0   67
 68 McCarthy, Annie            9 Fairfax                22:07.6   68
 69 Thompson, Leila           10 Fairfax                22:10.8   69
 70 DeTrani, Mara             12 Langley                22:12.0   70
 71 Jacobs, Adrianne          11 Tuscarora              22:14.5   71
 72 Trageser, Tara            11 Governor Tho           22:16.2   72
 73 Attkisson, Brooke         12 Fairfax                22:21.0   73
 74 Vega, Mikaela             10 Governor Tho           22:21.3   74
 75 Haldorsen, Kamilla        10 Westminster            22:23.4   75
 76 Schellhase, Faye          11 Clarksburg             22:25.6   76
 77 Harkless, Brody           10 Northwood              22:29.7   77
 78 Brown, Lauren             10 Westminster            22:30.5   78
 79 Mann, Jordan              11 Westminster            22:34.0   79
 80 Seager, Ashleigh          11 Clarksburg             22:36.6   80
 81 Canning, Madeline         10 Governor Tho           22:41.4   81
 82 Dunnigan, Antonia         11 Musselman              22:49.9   82
 83 Hultquist, Hailey         12 Col. Zadok Magruder    22:53.8   83
 84 O'Hagan, Erin             10 Governor Tho           22:56.3   84
 85 Brewer, Sage              11 South Hagerstown       22:57.6   85
 86 Garth, Danielle           10 North Hagerstown       22:57.8   86
 87 Gill, Autumn              11 South Hagerstown       22:58.3   87
 88 Radichkova, Sonya          9 Gaithersburg           23:14.3   88
 89 Perez, Ruhi               11 Col. Zadok Magruder    23:19.4   89
 90 McCloskey, Shea           10 Clarksburg             23:33.9   90
 91 Campbell, Kirsten         11 Musselman              23:34.6   91
 92 Ramcharan, Tiffany        11 Tuscarora              23:36.5   92
 93 Ratliff, Leah              9 Musselman              23:38.9   93
 94 Palmer, Mecalia           11 Rockville              23:43.0   94
 95 Johnson, Erin             11 Rockville              23:43.9   95
 96 Boumaiz, Yasmine          10 Clarksburg             23:45.7   96
 97 Stevenson, Florence       12 Col. Zadok Magruder    23:46.1   97
 98 Milford, Kate             11 North Hagerstown       23:49.1   98
 99 Goldman, Laura            11 Northwood              23:50.1   99
100 Tran, Vivian              12 Col. Zadok Magruder    23:50.5  100
101 Kutzera, Paige            10 North Hagerstown       23:52.9  101
102 Manfredo, Nicole          11 Tuscarora              23:57.9  102
103 Majett, VerShonn          10 Tuscarora              24:09.4  103
104 Duran, Andrea             10 Gaithersburg           24:19.4  104
105 Peddicord, Bekah           9 Musselman              24:22.9  105
106 Kumazah, Edinam           12 Gaithersburg           24:24.3  106
107 Zhigunova, Olga           12 Rockville              24:41.8  107
108 Kumagai, Akari            11 Rockville              24:48.9  108
109 Forte, Jessica            12 Tuscarora              24:59.4  109
110 Shoop, Olivia             12 South Hagerstown       25:06.0  110
111 Aguierre, Sophia          12 Tuscarora              25:28.6  111
112 Tolentino, Damaris        12 Rockville              25:40.6  112
113 Dayal, Manpreet            9 Northwood              26:01.5  113
114 Burke, Anna                9 Tuscarora              26:23.0  114
 
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Walter Johnson               50    5    8   10   11   16   31   36
   2 River Hill                   81    2   17   19   21   22   24   28
   3 Urbana                       97    1    3   13   37   43   44   50
   4 Richard Montgomery          175    9   18   40   48   60   62
   5 Governor Thomas Johnson     187    4   12   25   72   74   81   84
   6 Langley                     199   33   34   35   38   59   61   70
   7 Fairfax                     218   14   23   55   58   68   69   73
   8 Clarksburg                  221    6   29   30   76   80   90   96
   9 Westminster                 232   15   32   47   63   75   78   79
  10 North Hagerstown            240    7   27   54   66   86   98  101
  11 Musselman                   305   41   45   46   82   91   93  105
  12 Col. Zadok Magruder         311   26   56   57   83   89   97  100
  13 South Hagerstown            333   52   64   65   67   85   87  110
  14 Northwood                   362   20   53   77   99  113
  15 Rockville                   386   39   51   94   95  107  108  112
  16 Gaithersburg                389   42   49   88  104  106
  17 Tuscarora                   477   71   92  102  103  109  111  114
 
Boys 4828 Meter Run CC Varsity Large School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Belay, Danniel            12 Gaithersburg           15:16.2    1
  2 Freed, Ben                12 Governor Tho           15:20.7    2
  3 Levine, Louis             12 Governor Tho           15:25.8    3
  4 Baginski, Jonaton         12 Rockville              15:27.4    4
  5 Kosogof, Daniel           12 Walter Johnson         15:27.6    5
  6 Heydrick, Chris           11 River Hill             15:29.0    6
  7 Paddison, Alex            11 Tuscarora              15:31.0    7
  8 Bezherano, Itai           11 Walter Johnson         15:32.3    8
  9 Alexander, Stephen        12 Richard Montgomery     15:39.4    9
 10 Kirk, William             11 Rockville              15:41.3   10
 11 Syed, Aaqib               12 Fairfax                15:45.9   11
 12 Jung, Adam                12 Richard Montgomery     15:47.8   12
 13 Shuman, Troy              12 Urbana                 15:52.0   13
 14 Maguire, Alex             11 Fairfax                15:55.7   14
 15 Santis, Garrett           10 Urbana                 15:57.9   15
 16 Demaree, Marshall         12 River Hill             15:58.3   16
 17 Staley, Logan             12 Governor Tho           16:02.4   17
 18 Larkin, Jimmy             12 Clarksburg             16:03.2   18
 19 Rigsby, Shane             11 Musselman              16:04.5   19
 20 Porquin, Emmanuel         11 Richard Montgomery     16:04.9   20
 21 Trott, Thomas             12 Governor Tho           16:05.2   21
 22 Agboola, Matt             11 Richard Montgomery     16:10.1   22
 23 Thomas, Michael           10 Clarksburg             16:11.0   23
 24 Stepek, Trever            12 Gaithersburg           16:13.8   24
 25 Moody, Mark               11 River Hill             16:15.7   25
 26 Spak, Michael             12 Walter Johnson         16:17.0   26
 27 Scott, Ryan               11 Wheaton                16:17.3   27
 28 Johnson, Nico             11 Governor Tho           16:17.8   28
 29 Di-Reumante, Andree'      10 Northwood              16:21.5   29
 30 Walker, Jackson            9 Richard Montgomery     16:23.2   30
 31 Conn, Jared               11 Gaithersburg           16:23.4   31
 32 Arbaugh, Brad             10 Westminster            16:25.5   32
 33 Tossman, Terry            12 River Hill             16:26.0   33
 34 Nobile, Nick              12 Urbana                 16:28.3   34
 35 Kim, Taewoo               11 Walter Johnson         16:31.6   35
 36 Mutabazi, Delick          12 Richard Montgomery     16:33.2   36
 37 Shapiro, Alessandro       11 Langley                16:34.2   37
 38 Narayan, Shashank         10 Walter Johnson         16:34.5   38
 39 Alli, Raquon              12 Clarksburg             16:34.9   39
 40 Harman, Darren            10 South Hagerstown       16:35.2   40
 41 Leake, Josh               10 Musselman              16:39.2   41
 42 Parsons, Jesse            11 Westminster            16:39.4   42
 43 Abebe, Michael            10 Northwood              16:40.9   43
 44 Hayden, Sam               11 Walter Johnson         16:41.6   44
 45 Gomez, Alex               11 Fairfax                16:42.8   45
 46 May, Carter               10 Walter Johnson         16:43.0   46
 47 Jenner, Austin            12 Musselman              16:45.4   47
 48 Whipple, Felix            10 Langley                16:48.3   48
 49 Danner, Nicholas          10 Urbana                 16:50.4   49
 50 Galligan, Ryan            12 Governor Tho           16:51.0   50
 51 Arbaugh, Ben              12 Westminster            16:52.0   51
 52 Rose, Trent               10 River Hill             16:52.3   52
 53 Baker, Brad               12 Tuscarora              16:52.6   53
 54 Vanderweele, Andrew       12 Northwood              16:53.0   54
 55 Merrill, Isaiah           12 South Hagerstown       16:57.2   55
 56 Stubbs, Chris             11 Northwood              16:57.6   56
 57 Santosa, Tim              11 Clarksburg             16:58.4   57
 58 Mosquera, Jonathan        11 Clarksburg             17:01.3   58
 59 Bandini, Julian           10 Urbana                 17:01.6   59
 60 Watson, Nathan            11 Fairfax                17:02.8   60
 61 Papanicolas, Devon        12 Fairfax                17:04.1   61
 62 Albert, Stephen           11 Fairfax                17:04.5   62
 63 Verduguez, Randy          12 Wheaton                17:04.8   63
 64 Mahlandt, Alex            12 Governor Tho           17:05.2   64
 65 Wurtzel, Scott            10 Clarksburg             17:06.8   65
 66 Kostelancik, Daniel       11 Langley                17:07.9   66
 67 Vallone, Vito             12 Gaithersburg           17:08.3   67
 68 Hartman, Hunter           12 South Hagerstown       17:10.5   68
 69 Kayda, Marshall           12 Tuscarora              17:10.9   69
 70 Wood, Jordan              12 Tuscarora              17:12.0   70
 71 Vargas, Jason             11 Wheaton                17:13.2   71
 72 Asfaw, Rohann              9 Richard Montgomery     17:18.8   72
 73 Radoll, Jordan             9 Fairfax                17:19.9   73
 74 Verghese, Anthony         11 Langley                17:21.3   74
 75 Mandile, Dominic          12 River Hill             17:23.4   75
 76 Rostek, Tony              12 South Hagerstown       17:26.5   76
 77 Wong, Garret              12 Col. Zadok Magruder    17:27.7   77
 78 Briggs, Daniel            11 Gaithersburg           17:30.8   78
 79 Eakins, Jaydn              9 Urbana                 17:32.2   79
 80 Conn, Jordan              11 Gaithersburg           17:33.7   80
 81 Fuksenko, Alex            12 Col. Zadok Magruder    17:35.9   81
 82 Nguyen, Michael           12 Col. Zadok Magruder    17:36.2   82
 83 Oldhouser, Benjamin        9 River Hill             17:36.5   83
 84 Martin, Mitch             12 Westminster            17:36.8   84
 85 Verghese, Matthew         11 Langley                17:38.0   85
 86 Izer, Carson              11 North Hagerstown       17:41.8   86
 87 Clink, Jeremy             11 Clarksburg             17:42.2   87
 88 Richards, Aaron           12 Northwood              17:42.5   88
 89 Cherrie, Chris            12 Wheaton                17:44.9   89
 90 Prather, Gavin            10 Tuscarora              17:46.1   90
 91 Moore, Bradley            10 Westminster            17:50.6   91
 92 Sowell, Marcus            12 Tuscarora              17:51.8   92
 93 Belay, Michael            10 Gaithersburg           17:53.2   93
 94 Hefner, Paul              12 Langley                17:53.7   94
 95 Spencer, Raphael          10 Wheaton                17:53.9   95
 96 Sarsony, Adam             10 Rockville              17:56.3   96
 97 Witmer, Timmy              9 South Hagerstown       18:02.8   97
 98 Rodriguez, Bryant         11 Wheaton                18:04.6   98
 99 Spencer, Ralph            12 Wheaton                18:07.3   99
100 Lighter, Aaron            11 South Hagerstown       18:08.7  100
101 Coburn, Chagall           11 South Hagerstown       18:10.7  101
102 Keck, Chandler            12 Westminster            18:13.5  102
103 Adum, Eduardo             12 Col. Zadok Magruder    18:13.7  103
104 Burkholder-Ward, Brendon  11 North Hagerstown       18:20.0  104
105 Band, Quincy              12 Musselman              18:25.9  105
106 Cornely, Jonathon         10 Col. Zadok Magruder    18:28.3  106
107 Lolli, Nick               12 Westminster            18:29.1  107
108 Li, Zong                  11 Long Reach             18:34.2  108
109 Almeida, Lucas            12 Col. Zadok Magruder    18:36.4  109
110 Yoon, Leo                 11 Rockville              18:37.9  110
111 Haney, Eric                9 Long Reach             18:38.5  111
112 Papaiahgari, Saketh       12 Long Reach             18:41.3  112
113 Monniger, Mitchell        10 Tuscarora              18:43.1  113
114 Rolain, Kyle              12 North Hagerstown       18:51.7  114
115 Izer, Evan                 9 North Hagerstown       18:54.3  115
116 Wicklein, Mark            10 Long Reach             19:02.2  116
117 Getnet, Nahom             12 Northwood              19:02.9  117
118 Hong, Steven              12 Col. Zadok Magruder    19:04.7  118
119 Leierzapf, Jeremy         12 Long Reach             19:07.3  119
120 Kercheval, Jake           10 North Hagerstown       19:08.2  120
121 Suero, Manuel             11 Rockville              19:11.8  121
122 Kuehl, Orin               12 North Hagerstown       19:12.3  122
123 Moses, Gabriel            12 Northwood              19:13.6  123
124 Hoffmaster, Kyle          12 Musselman              19:25.3  124
125 Sigal, Joel               11 Rockville              19:31.6  125
126 Leake, Jacob              12 Musselman              19:33.4  126
127 Thrailkill, Shane         10 North Hagerstown       19:36.4  127
128 Gage, Brendan             10 Rockville              20:26.1  128
129 Watcher, Michael           9 Musselman              20:55.3  129
130 Hurst, Jonas              11 Long Reach             21:15.5  130
131 Park, Lewis               11 Long Reach             21:50.4  131
 
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Governor Thomas Johnson      71    2    3   17   21   28   50   64
   2 Richard Montgomery           93    9   12   20   22   30   36   72
   3 Walter Johnson              112    5    8   26   35   38   44   46
   4 River Hill                  132    6   16   25   33   52   75   83
   5 Urbana                      170   13   15   34   49   59   79
   6 Fairfax                     191   11   14   45   60   61   62   73
   7 Clarksburg                  195   18   23   39   57   58   65   87
   8 Gaithersburg                201    1   24   31   67   78   80   93
   9 Northwood                   270   29   43   54   56   88  117  123
  10 Tuscarora                   289    7   53   69   70   90   92  113
  11 Westminster                 300   32   42   51   84   91  102  107
  12 Langley                     310   37   48   66   74   85   94
  13 South Hagerstown            336   40   55   68   76   97  100  101
  14 Musselman                   336   19   41   47  105  124  126  129
  15 Rockville                   341    4   10   96  110  121  125  128
  16 Wheaton                     345   27   63   71   89   95   98   99
  17 Col. Zadok Magruder         449   77   81   82  103  106  109  118
  18 North Hagerstown            539   86  104  114  115  120  122  127
  19 Long Reach                  566  108  111  112  116  119  130  131
 
Boys 4828 Meter Run CC JV Large School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Resnick, Benjamin         11 Walter Johnson         16:37.6    1
  2 Straathof, Mathew         12 Walter Johnson         16:52.2    2
  3 Burklow, JP               11 Walter Johnson         16:59.0    3
  4 Cole, Clayton             11 Richard Montgomery     17:02.2    4
  5 Winter, Patrick           10 Walter Johnson         17:09.5    5
  6 Wright, Ben                  Richard Montgomery     17:11.7    6
  7 Harrington, Brian         12 Richard Montgomery     17:17.0    7
  8 Masison, Mat                 Walter Johnson         17:19.0    8
  9 Iqbal, Samad              10 Richard Montgomery     17:19.2    9
 10 Matsen, John              12 Richard Montgomery     17:22.1   10
 11 Balimtas, Tanzer          11 River Hill             17:26.0   11
 12 Fenton, Eliot             12 River Hill             17:28.4   12
 13 Elmaani, Samuel           10 Richard Montgomery     17:30.3   13
 14 Silverberg, David         11 Richard Montgomery     17:32.0   14
 15 Trossman, Sam             11 River Hill             17:32.7   15
 16 Spiess, Chris             10 Clarksburg             17:34.9   16
 17 Mitchell, Andrew          11 Richard Montgomery     17:35.6
 18 Kerwin, Lewis             10 Walter Johnson         17:36.5   17
 19 Mugabo, Shema             11 Richard Montgomery     17:37.9
 20 Bergloff, Peter            9 Langley                17:39.1   18
 21 Escobar, Juan             12 Governor Tho           17:40.2   19
 22 Orr, Matt                 11 Governor Tho           17:41.4   20
 23 Johnston, Daniel          12 Richard Montgomery     17:42.8
 24 Kline, Darren             11 River Hill             17:49.5   21
 25 Crich, Alexander          11 River Hill             17:50.9   22
 26 Hilliard, Phillip         11 River Hill             17:51.6   23
 27 Parker, Jacob              9 River Hill             17:52.7   24
 28 Black, Benjamin           12 Langley                17:53.1   25
 29 Pandya, Mir               10 Clarksburg             17:54.5   26
 30 Reynolds, Kevin            9 River Hill             17:55.2
 31 Suray, Thomas             10 Tuscarora              17:56.9   27
 32 Helmold, Zachary          12 Tuscarora              17:57.4   28
 33 Sponseller, Stephen       12 Langley                17:58.5   29
 34 Raab, Andrew              11 Westminster            18:01.4   30
 35 Morgan, Mac               10 Richard Montgomery     18:02.1
 36 Smith, Clark              10 Clarksburg             18:02.4   31
 37 DeReggi, John              9 Clarksburg             18:02.8   32
 38 McNamara, Hank            11 Richard Montgomery     18:03.2
 39 Scott, Jason               9 Wheaton                18:03.5   33
 40 Duthinh, Elias            12 Governor Tho           18:04.8   34
 41 Rockabrand, William       10 Gaithersburg           18:08.8   35
 42 Coates, Liam              10 Governor Tho           18:09.2   36
 43 Martin, Ryan              12 Urbana                 18:10.0   37
 44 Kane, Eli                 11 Walter Johnson         18:10.3   38
 45 Kwiatkowski, Andrew       10 Gaithersburg           18:11.1   39
 46 Fredman, Nathan           12 Walter Johnson         18:11.5
 47 Anderson, Grant           10 Walter Johnson         18:12.1
 48 White, Josh               12 Tuscarora              18:13.1   40
 49 Lehman, Stefan             9 Walter Johnson         18:14.8
 50 Singer, Daniel            10 Walter Johnson         18:15.1
 51 Bennett, Devin            10 Langley                18:20.5   41
 52 Kiess, Alexander          11 Langley                18:21.9   42
 53 Stolove, Jared            10 Richard Montgomery     18:22.2
 54 Danner, Joseph             9 Urbana                 18:22.5   43
 55 Chatlin, Kevin            11 Richard Montgomery     18:22.8
 56 Bastian, Joshua           10 Gaithersburg           18:24.5   44
 57 Daroowalla, Cyrus         11 Westminster            18:25.1   45
 58 Romano, Ryan              11 River Hill             18:25.9
 59 Clark, Devin              10 Governor Tho           18:27.1   46
 60 Jobes, Dillon             10 Walter Johnson         18:29.3
 61 Updegrove, Trustin        11 Urbana                 18:33.4   47
 62 Broberg, Matthew          12 Tuscarora              18:34.0   48
 63 Rodriguez, Zach           12 Westminster            18:34.6   49
 64 Corson, josaiah            9 Walter Johnson         18:35.3
 65 Zimmerman, Donald          9 River Hill             18:36.9
 66 Goldhush, Victor          11 Langley                18:37.1   50
 67 Pittman, Quinn            12 Northwood              18:38.5   51
 68 Rivard, Tim                9 Urbana                 18:39.9   52
 69 Wilkinson, Winston         9 Walter Johnson         18:40.2
 70 Tossman, Andrew            9 River Hill             18:41.6
 71 Sow, Baba                 12 Gaithersburg           18:43.8   53
 72 Schellhase, Fred          11 Clarksburg             18:44.7   54
 73 Hasemann, Jimmy            9 Col. Zadok Magruder    18:46.2   55
 74 Wilson, Lorenzo           10 Gaithersburg           18:47.6   56
 75 Wesolowski, Devlin         9 Langley                18:47.9   57
 76 Lebedinsky, Joshua         9 Richard Montgomery     18:48.4
 77 Fairbanks, Matthew         9 Urbana                 18:48.8   58
 78 Maindidze, Henri           9 Richard Montgomery     18:49.7
 79 No, Ji-Min                12 Gaithersburg           18:50.1   59
 80 Rojas, Dylan              11 Clarksburg             18:51.3   60
 81 Hexter, Chris             12 Governor Tho           18:52.9   61
 82 Riederer, Michael         10 Richard Montgomery     18:53.8
 83 Moriarty, Daniel          10 Governor Tho           18:55.5   62
 84 Chodnicki, Benjamin       10 River Hill             18:56.1
 85 O'Leary, Kevin            10 Walter Johnson         18:57.8
 86 Absolon, Lucas            11 Walter Johnson         18:58.4
 87 Hayes, Ryan               10 Governor Tho           18:59.2
 88 Trossman, Ben             11 River Hill             19:01.1
 89 Opiekun, Joseph           11 Clarksburg             19:01.9   63
 90 Weidman, Sam               9 Westminster            19:02.9   64
 91 Kenney, Sean              11 Governor Tho           19:03.5
 92 Pearce, Lucas              9 Westminster            19:03.8   65
 93 Friedman, Jacob           10 River Hill             19:05.5
 94 Shupe, Hayden             10 Clarksburg             19:06.8
 95 O'Neill, Michael          10 Northwood              19:07.1   66
 96 Schley, Parker             9 Langley                19:13.4
 97 Gadiwalla, Qasim          10 River Hill             19:14.8
 98 Young, Christopher         9 River Hill             19:15.3
 99 Farnsworth, Andrew         9 Langley                19:15.7
100 Walters, Tommy            11 Urbana                 19:16.0   67
101 Coffey, Brendan           10 Langley                19:17.0
102 Schley, Tyler              9 Langley                19:17.6
103 Valentin-Morales, Eduard  11 Tuscarora              19:17.9   68
104 Campbell, Matthew         10 River Hill             19:18.2
105 Fitzgerald, Kevin         10 River Hill             19:23.2
106 Reiter, Phil              12 North Hagerstown       19:23.7   69
107 Gaegler, Patrick          11 Clarksburg             19:25.3
108 Fraser, Kirk              10 Gaithersburg           19:25.5   70
109 Rutkowski, Anthony        11 Col. Zadok Magruder    19:25.8   71
110 Hubert, Richard           10 Gaithersburg           19:26.7
111 Budd, Oliver               9 Westminster            19:27.4   72
112 Rennert, David            12 Wheaton                19:28.1   73
113 Xu, Benjamin               9 River Hill             19:28.5
114 Quach, Brian              11 Northwood              19:30.2   74
115 Lynch II, John            10 Richard Montgomery     19:31.3
116 Hutchinson, Edward        10 Langley                19:31.8
117 Neidhart, Chris           11 Col. Zadok Magruder    19:32.1   75
118 Nicholls, Josh             9 Governor Tho           19:32.4
119 Yendall, William          11 Northwood              19:34.6   76
120 Curtis, Kenny              9 Langley                19:37.8
121 Le, Kevin                 10 Langley                19:38.1
122 Leonard, Jamal            11 Gaithersburg           19:39.1
123 No, Ji-Ho                 10 Gaithersburg           19:40.7
124 Knpinsky, Stephan         10 Walter Johnson         19:41.3
125 Samuelson, Eli            10 Richard Montgomery     19:41.9
126 Gacuca, Geoffrey          11 Richard Montgomery     19:42.1
127 Giddings, Joseph           9 Langley                19:43.4
128 Scott, Eric                9 Wheaton                19:44.0   77
129 Warehime, Jonathan        11 Westminster            19:44.9   78
130 Kalanesian, Yashwan       10 Urbana                 19:46.7   79
131 Woodruff, Collin          12 Tuscarora              19:47.3   80
132 Khan, Sadim               10 Gaithersburg           19:48.9
133 Cox, Matthew               9 Langley                19:50.5
134 Kidder, Richard            9 Col. Zadok Magruder    19:50.8   81
135 Powell, Steven            10 North Hagerstown       19:51.2   82
136 Xu, Richard                9 River Hill             19:51.5
137 Sye, Demetrias            10 Clarksburg             19:52.6
138 Wiersma, Benjamin         10 Richard Montgomery     19:54.8
139 Broeckaert, William        9 Langley                19:57.1
140 Kruus, Nicholas            9 River Hill             19:58.2
141 Dorsey, Patrick           12 Tuscarora              20:00.5   83
142 Ingalla, Bailey            9 Clarksburg             20:01.5
143 Neugebauer, Thomas        12 Tuscarora              20:03.1
144 Kelly, Quinn               9 River Hill             20:03.5
145 Nguyen, Andrew             9 Col. Zadok Magruder    20:04.0   84
146 Garrett, James            12 Walter Johnson         20:04.5
147 Evans, Cody               11 Westminster            20:04.8
148 Mahoney, Connor            9 Walter Johnson         20:05.1
149 Luo, Max                  11 Langley                20:06.8
150 Griesemer, Jermiah        11 Tuscarora              20:07.5
151 Hayes, Kevin              12 Westminster            20:08.6
152 Mitchell, Ryan            12 River Hill             20:14.0
153 James, Mekiah              9 North Hagerstown       20:14.7   85
154 Tyko, Jacob                9 Walter Johnson         20:15.3
155 Pandolfi, Joe             11 South Hagerstown       20:15.8   86
156 Brkovich, Mark            11 Tuscarora              20:19.2
157 Corbin, Kaleb              9 North Hagerstown       20:24.9   87
158 Florin, Darren            10 Northwood              20:26.1   88
159 Ball, Huw                 11 Urbana                 20:30.3
160 Lainez, Daniel            10 Gaithersburg           20:31.9
161 Collen, Spencer           10 River Hill             20:33.3
162 Cornwell, Theodore         9 River Hill             20:35.6
163 Shang, Michael            12 River Hill             20:41.0
164 Chen, Joshua               9 Richard Montgomery     20:41.8
165 Lawrence, Connor           9 River Hill             20:43.9
166 Demaree, Clark            11 River Hill             20:46.2
167 Seubert, Jordan           10 Clarksburg             20:46.7
168 Ma, James                  9 River Hill             20:48.2
169 Fentonmiller, Stoney      10 Walter Johnson         20:51.5
170 Bradford, Matt            11 River Hill             20:51.9
171 Shelley, Ian               9 Tuscarora              20:52.3
172 Carpenter, Jameson         9 Westminster            20:55.3
173 Anderson, Jake            10 Westminster            20:55.8
174 Delmont, Andrew           12 River Hill             20:56.3
175 Bey-Wade, Davon            9 South Hagerstown       20:57.6   89
176 Al-Rifai, Basem           10 Gaithersburg           20:58.0
177 Settle, Nicholas          10 River Hill             20:58.5
178 Mizelle, Sheldon          12 Northwood              20:59.8   90
179 Bol, Jonah                10 Langley                21:00.1
180 Perkins, Ben               9 North Hagerstown       21:00.7   91
181 Cotter, Keith             11 Walter Johnson         21:01.0
182 Boyle, Nic                 9 Westminster            21:01.4
183 Richardson, Teague         9 Walter Johnson         21:04.1
184 James, Tyler               9 Tuscarora              21:04.9
185 Butrum, Luke              10 River Hill             21:05.3
186 Messer, Christopher        9 River Hill             21:06.2
187 Plasket, William           9 Governor Tho           21:07.0
188 Holmes, Josiah            10 Gaithersburg           21:07.7
189 Swamykumar, Prateek        9 River Hill             21:09.0
190 Moultrie, Andrew           9 Long Reach             21:09.7   92
191 Yelton, Calvert            9 Long Reach             21:10.1   93
192 Leverenz, Andrew           9 Walter Johnson         21:10.5
193 Figueroa, Christian       12 Gaithersburg           21:11.9
194 Crouch, Howard             9 Urbana                 21:13.8
195 Montello, Gianni          10 Urbana                 21:15.0
196 Lui, Nicholas              9 River Hill             21:15.3
197 Schuilen, Tommy           10 Urbana                 21:15.9
198 Bernstein, Alex            9 River Hill             21:16.2
199 Diaz, Javier               9 Col. Zadok Magruder    21:18.8   94
200 House, Rodney             11 Long Reach             21:19.9   95
201 Meoli, Christian          11 Long Reach             21:21.7   96
202 Iovine, Austin             9 River Hill             21:22.7
203 Sturtz, Tyler             12 Westminster            21:23.4
204 Spencer, Raymond           9 Wheaton                21:26.6   97
205 Natwick, Chandler         10 Walter Johnson         21:28.4
206 Shifflett, Shane          10 Westminster            21:29.1
207 Zajicek, Quinn             9 Musselman              21:31.0
208 Gunnison, Ryan             9 Northwood              21:34.3   98
209 Jirata, JT                11 Clarksburg             21:35.1
210 Rojas, Logan              10 Clarksburg             21:35.8
211 Montgomery, Isaac          9 South Hagerstown       21:39.4   99
212 Shakoorzadeh, Shayon      10 River Hill             21:40.3
213 Jungmarker, Nicholas      11 Northwood              21:45.6
214 Parmar, Surajsinh         12 River Hill             21:48.4
215 Buckley, Connor            9 South Hagerstown       21:49.2  100
216 Wohlgemuth, Daniel        11 Westminster            21:50.8
217 Levin, Andrew             11 Richard Montgomery     21:52.1
218 Mesnard, Harrison          9 Col. Zadok Magruder    21:52.3  101
219 Allen, Kyle               12 Clarksburg             21:53.6
220 Thornton, Nicholas        10 Wheaton                21:54.7  102
221 Hammaker, Michael          9 Walter Johnson         21:56.2
222 White, Mitchell           11 Westminster            21:57.3
223 Mills, Prince             11 Urbana                 21:58.1
224 Sabo, Alex                10 Westminster            21:59.1
225 Commander, Nick            9 Governor Tho           21:59.7
226 Ryan, Ben                 11 Westminster            22:00.5
227 Houngbedji, Myron         10 Gaithersburg           22:02.1
228 Vaja, Swapna               9 River Hill             22:02.4
229 Truong, Nhan An            9 Col. Zadok Magruder    22:03.2
230 Davis, Carlos              9 Westminster            22:05.3
231 Lyons, Jeremy              9 Richard Montgomery     22:08.7
232 Lozinsky, Jacob           11 River Hill             22:09.6
233 Groover, Trad             12 Governor Tho           22:12.0
234 Knauff, Brandon           11 River Hill             22:13.8
235 Solomon, Kidus            10 Long Reach             22:15.8  103
236 John, Ferry                9 Walter Johnson         22:20.1
237 Coonradt, Frederick       12 Musselman              22:20.8
238 Edwards, Matt             10 Westminster            22:26.7
239 Smatlak, Robert           11 Tuscarora              22:29.0
240 Swamanathan, Nikal        10 Walter Johnson         22:31.3
241 Tann, Vincent             12 River Hill             22:32.2
242 Guerrero, Aaron           11 Long Reach             22:34.4  104
243 Weiner, Sam               10 Walter Johnson         22:37.1
244 Leroy, Jonathan            9 Rockville              22:38.1
245 Smith, Dylan              12 Westminster            22:40.8
246 Stopek, Bryan              9 Col. Zadok Magruder    22:42.0
247 Baderian, Blake            9 Westminster            22:43.1
248 Ozgun, Michael            10 Westminster            22:45.5
249 Hurst, Alfred             10 Gaithersburg           22:48.8
250 Bird, Joey                 9 Col. Zadok Magruder    22:50.5
251 Sappington, Alex          10 Gaithersburg           22:50.7
252 Smedley, Justin           10 River Hill             22:53.0
253 Bravo, William            11 Northwood              22:53.9
254 Argauer, Justin            9 River Hill             22:54.4
255 Kuehl, William            10 North Hagerstown       22:55.2  105
256 Pierre-Louis, Michael      9 Gaithersburg           23:07.0
257 Musa, Eric                 9 Urbana                 23:07.4
258 Piedramartel, Estaban     12 Col. Zadok Magruder    23:11.6
259 Mchose, Coleman           12 North Hagerstown       23:12.6  106
260 House, Garrett            11 North Hagerstown       23:14.4
261 Martin, Matthew            9 Northwood              23:15.7
262 Moser, Justin             10 Westminster            23:17.1
263 Sigler, Benny              9 North Hagerstown       23:19.0
264 Fields, Ethan              9 North Hagerstown       23:19.4
265 Nuako, Magnus             11 Northwood              23:20.0
266 King, Kameron              9 Long Reach             23:21.5  107
267 Hamilton, Harrison         9 South Hagerstown       23:21.9  108
268 Elliott, Eric              9 North Hagerstown       23:23.7
269 Monaghan, Steven          12 Northwood              23:26.3
270 Stell, James               9 South Hagerstown       24:00.4  109
271 Miyashita, Will           11 Col. Zadok Magruder    24:05.1
272 Song, Joo Yoo              9 Col. Zadok Magruder    24:07.0
273 Demissi, Menelik           9 Gaithersburg           24:30.3
274 Barnhart, Cody            10 South Hagerstown       24:36.2  110
275 Van Patten, Thomas        11 Col. Zadok Magruder    24:44.9
276 Owens, Zachary             9 North Hagerstown       25:24.6
277 Shin, Josh                 9 Clarksburg             25:50.8
278 Durham, Freddy            12 North Hagerstown       25:59.4
279 Abebe, Daniel              9 Rockville              25:59.6
280 Durham, Peter             12 North Hagerstown       26:01.1
281 Koda, Stephen             10 Gaithersburg           26:13.5
282 Culver, Daniel             9 North Hagerstown       26:18.8
283 Buchbinder, Gabriel          Walter Johnson         26:19.7
284 Lyons, Jack               11 Clarksburg             26:56.1
285 Tang, Chris               10 Northwood              28:40.7
 
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Walter Johnson               19    1    2    3    5    8   17   38
   2 Richard Montgomery           36    4    6    7    9   10   13   14
   3 River Hill                   81   11   12   15   21   22   23   24
   4 Langley                     155   18   25   29   41   42   50   57
   5 Governor Thomas Johnson     155   19   20   34   36   46   61   62
   6 Clarksburg                  159   16   26   31   32   54   60   63
   7 Tuscarora                   211   27   28   40   48   68   80   83
   8 Gaithersburg                227   35   39   44   53   56   59   70
   9 Urbana                      237   37   43   47   52   58   67   79
  10 Westminster                 253   30   45   49   64   65   72   78
  11 Northwood                   355   51   66   74   76   88   90   98
  12 Col. Zadok Magruder         366   55   71   75   81   84   94  101
  13 Wheaton                     382   33   73   77   97  102
  14 North Hagerstown            414   69   82   85   87   91  105  106
  15 Long Reach                  479   92   93   95   96  103  104  107
  16 South Hagerstown            482   86   89   99  100  108  109  110
 			
 

 2013 Frank Keyser Invitational
 At Boonsboro High School
 Small School Results
 9/28/2013 


Girls 4828 Meter Run CC Varsity Small School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grams, Meggan             11 Boonsboro              17:36.0    1
  2 Wright, Haley             10 Boonsboro              17:53.9    2
  3 Rinehart, Sarah           11 Liberty                18:08.9    3
  4 Offstein, Molly           10 Mountain Ridge         18:37.8    4
  5 Steinly, Savannah         12 Catoctin               18:54.3    5
  6 Offstein, Madison         12 Mountain Ridge         18:59.1    6
  7 Roach, Morgan             10 Hampshire              19:01.2    7
  8 Perella, Lillie            9 Catoctin               19:02.8    8
  9 Bennett, Andy             11 Mountain Ridge         19:24.0    9
 10 Simmons, Jennifer         10 Walkersville           19:26.2   10
 11 Cunningham, Kortney       12 Boonsboro              19:29.2   11
 12 Martin, Ashleigh          11 Hampshire              19:33.2   12
 13 Janc, Molly               11 Catoctin               19:38.2   13
 14 Lipps, Rachel             12 Hampshire              19:43.1   14
 15 Foland, Madelin           10 St Maria Goretti       19:45.4   15
 16 Feaster, Mary             11 Hampshire              19:52.0   16
 17 Harrison, Destiny         12 Washington             19:54.8   17
 18 Webster, Julien            9 Catoctin               19:57.1   18
 19 Bingaman, Summer          10 South Carroll          20:07.0   19
 20 Graf, Tina                12 South Carroll          20:10.2   20
 21 Hawkins, Ella             11 Boonsboro              20:12.5   21
 22 Russell, Catrina          11 Washington             20:13.5   22
 23 Smith, Caitlin            11 Liberty                20:22.2   23
 24 Ruckel, Sydney             9 South Carroll          20:27.3   24
 25 Kreiner, Bella            10 Catoctin               20:32.4   25
 26 Poland, Madison           10 Mountain Ridge         20:35.7   26
 27 Whitley, Brittney         12 Liberty                20:37.6   27
 28 Dodson, Jordan            12 Perryville             20:39.4   28
 29 Demarais, Megan           12 Catoctin               20:40.5   29
 30 Lahay, Ashley             10 Southern Garrett Co    20:42.9   30
 31 Boudreau, Hannah          12 North Carroll          20:43.2   31
 32 Stoker, Michelle          12 Liberty                20:51.0   32
 33 Oyster, Danielle          10 Williamsport           20:52.7   33
 34 Klein, Alyssa             12 Francis Scott Key      20:53.7   34
 35 Solberg, Ana              10 Boonsboro              20:55.0   35
 36 Ashley, Erin              11 Walkersville           20:57.1   36
 37 Staub, Melinda            12 Francis Scott Key      21:02.9   37
 38 Foland, Lily              10 St Maria Goretti       21:03.2   38
 39 McNary, Caroline          11 Liberty                21:08.2   39
 40 Shoup, Maya                9 North Carroll          21:10.9   40
 41 Pickett, Isabelle         11 Liberty                21:14.3   41
 42 Netzer, Cara              10 Walkersville           21:14.6   42
 43 Hayden, Sarah             12 South Carroll          21:15.2   43
 44 Wandalowski, Quinn         9 Smithsburg             21:18.9   44
 45 Whittington, Taylor       11 South Carroll          21:19.1   45
 46 Garrison, Michala         11 Fort Hill              21:25.6   46
 47 Losoya, Aleah             10 Perryville             21:26.0   47
 48 Enix, Charity             12 Walkersville           21:29.0   48
 49 Boyko, Elizabeth          10 South Carroll          21:30.1   49
 50 Hartney, Haley            11 Smithsburg             21:34.2   50
 51 Trapane, Anna             12 Catoctin               21:42.2   51
 52 Boward, Victoria          12 Williamsport           21:43.6   52
 53 Tosten, Morgan            10 Williamsport           21:45.4   53
 54 Montz, Sierra             11 Perryville             21:51.4   54
 55 Hauver, Maryellen         12 Walkersville           21:51.9   55
 56 Scott, Keeley             12 St Maria Goretti       22:00.1   56
 57 Lawrence, Madison         11 Mountain Ridge         22:00.9   57
 58 Enfield, Marley           11 Boonsboro              22:01.9   58
 59 Tasker, Shay              10 Southern Garrett Co    22:04.0   59
 60 Tilden, Kirsten            9 Smithsburg             22:08.6   60
 61 Taber, Kori               11 Smithsburg             22:12.7   61
 62 Dornbusch, Nakiah         10 Hampshire              22:21.9   62
 63 Davis, Savanna            10 North Carroll          22:25.2   63
 64 Woolverton, Abby           9 Mount Airy C           22:36.4
 65 Barnhart, Joelle          10 Clear Spring           22:41.9
 66 Combs, Kasey              12 Hampshire              22:44.2   64
 67 Merritt, Emily            12 Smithsburg             22:47.3   65
 68 Sullivan, Anne Marie      12 St Maria Goretti       22:50.7   66
 69 Mallery, Addie            11 Mountain Ridge         22:55.6   67
 70 Delaney, Hannah            9 Clear Spring           22:58.3
 71 Swift, Sam                 9 Southern Garrett Co    23:00.5   68
 72 Lowe, Elizabeth           11 Fort Hill              23:00.8   69
 73 Sheely, Taylor            12 North Carroll          23:03.7   70
 74 Rodriguez, Yasmine        11 Williamsport           23:09.0   71
 75 Akbay, Didem               9 Perryville             23:18.2   72
 76 Locarnini, Emma            9 Washington             23:18.5   73
 77 Stracka, Kailey           12 Smithsburg             23:23.1   74
 78 Osuna, Jennyfer           12 North Carroll          23:27.0   75
 79 Whelan, Emma              12 St Maria Goretti       23:28.2   76
 80 Getz, Lori                 9 Hampshire              23:29.9   77
 81 Wiiliams, Grace           11 Perryville             23:31.4   78
 82 Twigg, Jensen             11 Fort Hill              23:40.2   79
 83 Homberg, Heather          11 Southern Garrett Co    23:41.7   80
 84 Griffith, Kyra            12 Southern Garrett Co    23:48.4   81
 85 Henry, Alexandra          12 Williamsport           23:49.7   82
 86 Neilson, Katherine        11 Mount Airy C           23:51.9
 87 Losoya, Kayla              9 Perryville             23:54.7   83
 88 Lunsford, Elizabeth       10 Williamsport           23:56.8   84
 89 Weyant, Autumn            10 Williamsport           24:03.0   85
 90 Thomas, Julia              9 Smithsburg             24:03.4   86
 91 Dever, Rose                9 St Maria Goretti       24:11.3   87
 92 Stone, Faith              10 Washington             24:11.5   88
 93 Deen, Shaina              10 Francis Scott Key      24:11.7   89
 94 Paul, Naesha              10 Boonsboro              24:23.7   90
 95 Rice, Kara                11 Mount Airy C           24:24.1
 96 Gallagher, Emily           9 North Carroll          24:28.7   91
 97 O'Neal, Zoie              11 Clear Spring           24:30.2
 98 Lipka, Mollie             11 Perryville             24:47.3   92
 99 Whelan, Briana            10 St Maria Goretti       24:56.5   93
100 Zamora, Leslie            10 Francis Scott Key      25:05.2   94
101 Barrett, Amanda            9 North Carroll          25:06.3   95
102 Holland, Alexa            11 Francis Scott Key      25:28.6   96
103 Harbaugh, Jade            11 Fort Hill              25:44.3   97
104 Mower, Macy               10 Mount Airy C           25:54.0
105 McCauley, Kenzie          12 Southern Garrett Co    26:49.4   98
106 Christman, Sidney         10 Fort Hill              26:53.1   99
107 Carr, Haleigh             11 Washington             27:55.3  100
108 Wilson, Brooke            12 Washington             28:26.8  101
109 Peterson, Olivia          11 Francis Scott Key      29:06.1  102
110 Woodring, Kayla            9 Clear Spring           29:35.8
111 Wharton, Rebecca          12 Fort Hill              30:29.2  103
 
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Catoctin                     69    5    8   13   18   25   29   51
   2 Boonsboro                    70    1    2   11   21   35   58   90
   3 Mountain Ridge              102    4    6    9   26   57   67
   4 Hampshire                   111    7   12   14   16   62   64   77
   5 Liberty                     124    3   23   27   32   39   41
   6 South Carroll               151   19   20   24   43   45   49
   7 Walkersville                191   10   36   42   48   55
   8 St Maria Goretti            251   15   38   56   66   76   87   93
   9 Perryville                  279   28   47   54   72   78   83   92
  10 North Carroll               279   31   40   63   70   75   91   95
  11 Smithsburg                  280   44   50   60   61   65   74   86
  12 Williamsport                291   33   52   53   71   82   84   85
  13 Washington                  300   17   22   73   88  100  101
  14 Southern Garrett Co         318   30   59   68   80   81   98
  15 Francis Scott Key           350   34   37   89   94   96  102
  16 Fort Hill                   390   46   69   79   97   99  103
 
  Liberty High School - MD           ER  11:03 AM  9/28/2013  Page 1
                     Frank Keyser Invite - 9/28/2013
                          Boonsboro High School
                                 Rankings
  Event 3  Boys 4828 Meter Run CC Varsity Small School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dorsey, David             12 Catoctin               14:50.5    1
  2 Leber, Brent              11 Middletown             15:20.6    2
  3 Dorsey, Kevin             12 Catoctin               15:25.3    3
  4 Boddicker, Patrick        12 Oakdale                15:38.8    4
  5 Sussman, Chad             11 Liberty                15:39.0    5
  6 Pickett, Doug             11 South Carroll          15:48.8    6
  7 Folio, Brandon            12 Middletown             15:54.5    7
  8 Reichard, Hal             11 Walkersville           15:57.3    8
  9 Dell, Grant               12 North Carroll          16:03.6    9
 10 Snyder, Sean              12 Boonsboro              16:06.3   10
 11 Staley, Jacob             12 Oakdale                16:07.9   11
 12 Gascho, Zach              11 Catoctin               16:11.3   12
 13 Jones, Patrick            12 St Maria Goretti       16:13.9   13
 14 Smith, Clayton            12 Williamsport           16:21.5   14
 15 Thornton, Adam            12 Perryville             16:22.1   15
 16 Milewski, Peter           11 Liberty                16:24.3   16
 17 Kowalk, Evan               9 Oakdale                16:27.2   17
 18 Zielinski, Nick           12 Boonsboro              16:28.3   18
 19 Van Der Cruyssen, Patric  11 Catoctin               16:30.9   19
 20 Blassino, Adolfo          12 Liberty                16:34.1   20
 21 Feezle, Casey             12 Hampshire              16:35.2   21
 22 Turnbaugh, Brandon        11 Boonsboro              16:36.2   22
 23 Buck, Justin              11 South Carroll          16:44.8   23
 24 Cave, Brian               10 South Carroll          16:45.8   24
 25 White, Kieran             11 Liberty                16:46.6   25
 26 Solberg, Otto             12 Boonsboro              16:48.3   26
 27 Myers, Eric               11 Catoctin               16:50.9   27
 28 Leonhartt, Greg           12 Liberty                16:52.6   28
 29 Bair, Michael             10 Boonsboro              16:53.3   29
 30 Coyle, Nathan             12 Hampshire              16:56.4   30
 31 King, John                11 South Carroll          17:02.1   31
 32 Besaw, Jody               11 Mountain Ridge         17:02.9   32
 33 Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny    11 Walkersville           17:04.8   33
 34 Gammell, Peter            12 Mount Airy C           17:05.1   34
 35 Brashears, Jacob          11 Hampshire              17:05.4   35
 36 McCall, Tyler             11 Perryville             17:05.8   36
 37 Eichler, Gunnar           11 North Carroll          17:07.6   37
 38 Tarzy, Brett              11 Oakdale                17:09.0   38
 39 Burns, Brendan            11 Liberty                17:09.3   39
 40 Connelly, Ethan           10 Boonsboro              17:10.8   40
 41 Wiley, John               12 Oakdale                17:11.3   41
 42 Ujla, Ronak               11 Liberty                17:18.7   42
 43 Hamrick, Devan            10 Southern Garrett Co    17:20.0   43
 44 Meagher, Matt             12 North Carroll          17:21.7   44
 45 Thomas, Carl              12 Saint James            17:22.0   45
 46 Thomas, Zak               12 Southern Garrett Co    17:22.3   46
 47 Racine, Brandon           10 Williamsport           17:22.6   47
 48 Slotwinski, Paul          10 Catoctin               17:23.3   48
 49 Fachler, Mark             10 Oakdale                17:23.8   49
 50 Rogers, Malcolm           11 South Carroll          17:25.0   50
 51 Whitesell, Reese          11 Middletown             17:25.6   51
 52 Goodie, Caleb             11 Saint James            17:25.9   52
 53 Fishkin, Jake             11 Saint James            17:26.9   53
 54 Jones, William             9 St Maria Goretti       17:31.8   54
 55 Lohman, Randy             12 Boonsboro              17:32.4   55
 56 Messina, Michael          11 Smithsburg             17:33.2   56
 57 Montz, Shawn              12 Perryville             17:35.7   57
 58 Whiteacre, Charles        12 Hampshire              17:36.1   58
 59 Kesner, Dylan             12 Hampshire              17:36.7   59
 60 Harreld, Justin           12 Perryville             17:37.2   60
 61 Messenger, Greyson        11 Southern Garrett Co    17:37.6   61
 62 Pastwa, Dan               12 Smithsburg             17:39.2   62
 63 Buckley, Garrett          11 Catoctin               17:39.5   63
 64 Athey, Joey               10 Middletown             17:41.8   64
 65 Bourdeau, Evan            10 Oakdale                17:42.6   65
 66 Coles, Kendall            11 Washington             17:45.1   66
 67 LeCesne, Craig            10 Saint James            17:45.5   67
 68 Cooper, Myles             12 Walkersville           17:46.4   68
 69 Bartlett, Jordan          10 Saint James            17:48.4   69
 70 Spence, Kelby             11 Walkersville           17:49.7   70
 71 Pryor, Jacob              11 Smithsburg             17:50.9   71
 72 Rodeheaver, Aaron         11 Southern Garrett Co    17:52.8   72
 73 Griffiths, Daryl          12 Mountain Ridge         17:56.7   73
 74 Carter, Kyle              10 South Carroll          17:57.7   74
 75 Teets, Cody               12 Southern Garrett Co    17:58.4   75
 76 Easterday, Jeff           12 North Carroll          17:59.3   76
 77 Woolverton, Joshua        11 Mount Airy C           18:00.0   77
 78 Ackerman, Sam             12 Saint James            18:02.7   78
 79 Slocum, Josh              12 Hampshire              18:03.7   79
 80 Conlon, Patrick           11 Smithsburg             18:04.0   80
 81 Smith, Brady              10 Mount Airy C           18:04.3   81
 82 Miller, Paul              10 Smithsburg             18:04.6   82
 83 Daigneault, Micah         10 Smithsburg             18:10.4   83
 84 Capella, Blake            10 Walkersville           18:12.9   84
 85 May, Ethan                11 Washington             18:16.7   85
 86 Sacchet, Patrick          10 St Maria Goretti       18:22.6   86
 87 Wilson, Evan              12 Middletown             18:26.0   87
 88 Kelsey, David             11 Middletown             18:28.1   88
 89 Woods, Gabe               10 Washington             18:28.3   89
 90 Berezney, Brayden         12 Saint James            18:29.3   90
 91 Witmer, Braxton           11 Williamsport           18:30.9   91
 92 Stoner, Austin            11 Francis Scott Key      18:32.5   92
 93 Rippeon, Ryan             10 Francis Scott Key      18:33.0   93
 94 Fisher, Adam              10 St Maria Goretti       18:35.7   94
 95 Artice, Tyler             12 Southern Garrett Co    18:36.5   95
 96 Duafala, Steven           10 South Carroll          18:38.4   96
 97 D'Agati, Tyler            11 North Carroll          18:39.3   97
 98 Zito, Jesse               10 North Carroll          18:48.4   98
 99 Meck, David               12 Hampshire              18:49.2   99
100 Carr, Hunter              12 Washington             18:50.2  100
101 Beckley, Justin           10 Williamsport           18:52.2  101
102 Neidig, Harry             11 Washington             18:59.3  102
103 Buskirk, Reid              9 Mountain Ridge         19:02.4  103
104 Kiger, Ryan               11 Perryville             19:05.9  104
105 Carroll, Garrett           9 Mount Airy C           19:10.0  105
106 Searles, Clayton          11 Perryville             19:10.2  106
107 Brown, Quentin             9 Williamsport           19:21.0  107
108 Scharenbroch, Bryce       10 Smithsburg             19:23.1  108
109 Bartholow, Jacob          11 Walkersville           19:23.4  109
110 Reinke, Aidan             11 Francis Scott Key      19:30.0  110
111 Sponaugle, Dalton          9 St Maria Goretti       19:34.7  111
112 Wade, Taylor              12 Francis Scott Key      19:37.4  112
113 Shaffer, Austin           12 Southern Garrett Co    19:40.4  113
114 Conaway, Taylor           11 Francis Scott Key      19:48.9  114
115 Gammell, Willis            9 Mount Airy C           19:49.2  115
116 Hughes, Ben               11 Francis Scott Key      19:56.1  116
117 Moore, Jacob              12 Fort Hill              19:57.2
118 Spinnler, James            9 St Maria Goretti       19:58.1  117
119 Vermuelen, Wes            10 Clear Spring           20:00.5  118
120 Smith, Christian          11 Clear Spring           20:10.5  119
121 Kuhn, Jack                12 Perryville             20:10.7  120
122 Wisely, Garrett            9 Williamsport           20:20.4  121
123 Sims, Adam                10 Walkersville           20:30.8  122
124 Buskirk, Ryan              9 Mountain Ridge         20:33.9  123
125 Thornton, William         11 North Carroll          20:41.0  124
126 Caruso, Tyler             12 St Maria Goretti       20:41.2  125
127 LeVee, Gabe               11 Francis Scott Key      20:43.4  126
128 Abreu-Vigil, Gabe          9 Washington             20:48.8  127
129 Hose, Trey                 9 Fort Hill              20:54.8
130 Sweigert, Brent           11 Williamsport           21:07.2  128
131 Kofoet, Tim               11 Clear Spring           21:23.8  129
132 Golden, Leon               9 Clear Spring           21:34.3  130
133 Jacobs, Gage              10 Mountain Ridge         21:36.1  131
134 Griffith, Bryce           10 Mountain Ridge         21:37.8  132
135 VanVlack, Max             12 Mountain Ridge         21:48.5  133
136 Capotosti, Matt            9 Clear Spring           21:50.6  134
137 Frampton, Adam            10 Washington             22:50.9  135
138 Eichelberger, Darrin       9 Clear Spring           23:35.9  136
 
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Catoctin                     62    1    3   12   19   27   48   63
   2 Liberty                      94    5   16   20   25   28   39   42
   3 Boonsboro                   105   10   18   22   26   29   40   55
   4 Oakdale                     111    4   11   17   38   41   49   65
   5 South Carroll               134    6   23   24   31   50   74   96
   6 Hampshire                   203   21   30   35   58   59   79   99
   7 Middletown                  211    2    7   51   64   87   88
   8 North Carroll               263    9   37   44   76   97   98  124
   9 Walkersville                263    8   33   68   70   84  109  122
  10 Perryville                  272   15   36   57   60  104  106  120
  11 Saint James                 286   45   52   53   67   69   78   90
  12 Southern Garrett Co         297   43   46   61   72   75   95  113
  13 Smithsburg                  351   56   62   71   80   82   83  108
  14 St Maria Goretti            358   13   54   86   94  111  117  125
  15 Williamsport                360   14   47   91  101  107  121  128
  16 Mount Airy Christian Acad   412   34   77   81  105  115
  17 Washington                  442   66   85   89  100  102  127  135
  18 Mountain Ridge              462   32   73  103  123  131  132  133
  19 Francis Scott Key           521   92   93  110  112  114  116  126
  20 Clear Spring                630  118  119  129  130  134  136
 
Girls 4828 Meter Run CC JV Small School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Keelyn          9 Liberty                21:01.2    1
  2 Joy, Colleen              10 Liberty                21:42.6    2
  3 Squillaro, Angela         10 Liberty                21:47.0    3
  4 Holmes, Katie             11 Liberty                21:50.2    4
  5 Griffin, Grace             9 Liberty                21:55.2    5
  6 Glazier, Alison           12 Liberty                21:58.7    6
  7 Anderson, Reilly          10 Holton-Arms            22:25.3    7
  8 Specht, Clare             12 Holton-Arms            22:26.2    8
  9 Roman, Elena              12 Liberty                22:39.1    9
 10 Goold, Rowan               9 Liberty                22:43.7
 11 Gagnon, Annabelle         12 South Carroll          23:04.7   10
 12 Richards, Alison          10 Holton-Arms            23:08.5   11
 13 Orndorff, Courtney         9 Catoctin               23:22.0   12
 14 Bane, Lexi                11 Boonsboro              23:22.3   13
 15 Tonsil, Lashanta          12 Boonsboro              23:22.9   14
 16 Bittler, Amy Donna        10 South Carroll          23:32.3   15
 17 Zahm, Fiona               10 Smithsburg             23:36.0   16
 18 Caselle, Sienna            9 Catoctin               23:39.4   17
 19 Wiles, Julia              10 Smithsburg             23:53.9   18
 20 King, McKenna              9 South Carroll          23:59.0   19
 21 Churchill, Madison        11 Catoctin               23:59.6   20
 22 Doak, Alexi               11 Boonsboro              24:01.7   21
 23 Lertora, Susanna          10 Catoctin               24:17.5   22
 24 Hamel, Anna               11 South Carroll          24:18.6   23
 25 Lucas, Kayla              11 Perryville             24:22.0
 26 Kitt, Elizabeth           12 Holton-Arms            24:26.5   24
 27 Cline, Allison            10 Smithsburg             24:28.3   25
 28 Bruchey, Faith             9 Williamsport           24:29.7   26
 29 Ruqi, Blerina             10 Williamsport           24:29.9   27
 30 Romsburg, Hanah           10 Catoctin               24:33.3   28
 31 Vidal, Ally                9 Smithsburg             24:34.4   29
 32 Holder, Ashley            12 Holton-Arms            24:43.0   30
 33 Doyle, Jessica             9 Boonsboro              24:53.3   31
 34 Huelsbeck, Kiersten        9 Perryville             25:02.0
 35 Turnbaugh, Ashleigh        9 Boonsboro              25:06.9   32
 36 Doane, Brooke              9 Perryville             25:07.2
 37 Lewis, Megan              11 Smithsburg             25:07.8   33
 38 Campbell, Megan            9 Williamsport           25:08.5   34
 39 Ligon, Marianna           11 Boonsboro              25:10.4   35
 40 Stice, Angelina           12 Liberty                25:26.5
 41 Adams, Maddie             11 Catoctin               25:30.4   36
 42 Mazelon, Taylor           11 Boonsboro              25:33.8   37
 43 Dodson, Christen           9 Perryville             25:35.2
 44 Rowan, Emily              12 Smithsburg             25:36.4   38
 45 Jones, Abbie              10 Boonsboro              25:43.6
 46 Jack, Alexis              12 Williamsport           25:43.9   39
 47 Vanfleet, Kara            12 South Carroll          25:52.0   40
 48 Jernigan, Lydia           11 Smithsburg             25:56.9   41
 49 Miller, Shannon            9 Southern Garrett Co    26:01.9
 50 Buckalew, Cassie          11 Liberty                26:04.2
 51 Griffin, Maggie           12 Liberty                26:34.1
 52 D'Ambrosio, Jaime         11 Boonsboro              26:35.9
 53 Denham, Brienna            9 Smithsburg             26:41.9
 54 Thompson, Sarah           12 Smithsburg             26:48.8
 55 Williams, Marah           10 Catoctin               26:49.3   42
 56 Ngugi, Erica              10 Smithsburg             26:49.7
 57 Doak, Bethany             10 Boonsboro              26:54.3
 58 Byram, Julia              12 Liberty                27:05.7
 59 Ferguson, Victoria        12 Smithsburg             27:22.8
 60 Smith, Lexi               10 Smithsburg             27:34.5
 61 Brown, Ashley             12 Smithsburg             28:18.0
 62 Mulholland, Shannon        9 Liberty                28:20.6
 63 Hoffman, Grace            10 Southern Garrett Co    28:20.9
 64 Hayward, Justine          12 Holton-Arms            28:25.5   43
 65 Mies, Marie               11 Williamsport           28:27.3   44
 66 Snyder, Payton             9 Catoctin               28:33.7
 67 Gasior, Katherine         11 Francis Scott Key      28:34.1
 68 Thomas, Kayla             12 Williamsport           28:39.2   45
 69 Garcia, Alex              11 Boonsboro              28:40.8
 70 Wade, Aili                11 Francis Scott Key      28:58.0
 71 Buchanan, Tori            12 Holton-Arms            29:03.2   46
 72 Tilden, Samantha          12 Smithsburg             29:14.8
 73 Fratzscher, Anne-Sophie   10 Holton-Arms            29:31.1
 74 Dart, Mimi                 9 Catoctin               29:55.1
 75 Johnson, Kaila            10 Williamsport           30:11.2   47
 76 Minella, Bailey            9 Williamsport           30:25.3
 77 Brey, Anna                11 Francis Scott Key      31:17.1
 78 Walters, Rachael          12 Williamsport           31:47.6
 79 Schenk, Piper              9 Southern Garrett Co    32:11.8
 80 Marlowe, Catherine        10 North Carroll          35:06.4
 81 Mathers, Madeline          9 North Carroll          37:02.2
 
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Liberty                      15    1    2    3    4    5    6    9
   2 Holton-Arms                  80    7    8   11   24   30   43   46
   3 Catoctin                     99   12   17   20   22   28   36   42
   4 South Carroll               107   10   15   19   23   40
   5 Boonsboro                   111   13   14   21   31   32   35   37
   6 Smithsburg                  121   16   18   25   29   33   38   41
   7 Williamsport                170   26   27   34   39   44   45   47
 
Boys 4828 Meter Run CC JV Small School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tilson, Nick               9 Liberty                17:42.0    1
  2 Alexander, Timothy        12 Oakdale                17:50.0    2
  3 Bell, Eric                12 Oakdale                17:58.6    3
  4 O'Leary, Bill             10 Saint James            18:01.8    4
  5 Stinespring, Adam         11 Hampshire              18:03.4
  6 Minor, Andrew              9 Liberty                18:08.5    5
  7 Rogers, Bryce              9 Boonsboro              18:15.5    6
  8 Lemley, Beckett           12 Oakdale                18:15.7    7
  9 Bacon, Alex               10 Oakdale                18:20.3    8
 10 Haines, Mitchell          11 Hampshire              18:28.9
 11 Foster, Roger             12 Hampshire              18:31.1
 12 Cochran, Cody             10 Hampshire              18:34.7
 13 Rochford, Paul            10 Boonsboro              18:34.9    9
 14 Hiden, Christopher        11 Oakdale                18:37.4   10
 15 Sparkman, Zach            12 Catoctin               18:38.6   11
 16 Douwes, Andrew             9 Catoctin               18:42.4   12
 17 Sabatano, Nick             9 Boonsboro              18:43.1   13
 18 Shanabarger, Donald       10 South Carroll          18:44.6   14
 19 Moss, Joey                 9 Walkersville           18:45.6   15
 20 Burgenson, Chris          11 Middletown             18:49.7   16
 21 Majer, Martin             10 Liberty                18:51.3   17
 22 Cantor, Max               10 Oakdale                18:52.8   18
 23 Burns, Chris              11 Liberty                19:07.8   19
 24 Ingram, Gunnar            11 Boonsboro              19:09.4   20
 25 Ashley, Andrew             9 Walkersville           19:10.6   21
 26 Shiver, James             11 Oakdale                19:11.0   22
 27 Burrows, Kyle             11 Liberty                19:12.3   23
 28 Pierce, Greg              11 Saint James            19:13.7   24
 29 Neff, Tyler               11 Liberty                19:15.3   25
 30 Rapp, Caleb               10 Middletown             19:15.6   26
 31 Branscome, Zach            9 North Carroll          19:17.6   27
 32 Morales, Carlos           10 Walkersville           19:19.4   28
 33 Carbaugh, Jonas           11 Middletown             19:21.0   29
 34 Abuzov, Mikhail           12 Francis Scott Key      19:21.4   30
 35 Zhao, Yanyang             12 Saint James            19:22.0   31
 36 Michaels, Evan            10 South Carroll          19:23.6   32
 37 Smink, Brad               10 North Carroll          19:26.0   33
 38 Brookhart, Justin          9 Liberty                19:28.6   34
 39 Melville, Alex             9 South Carroll          19:29.1   35
 40 Harrah, Ben               12 Boonsboro              19:32.9   36
 41 Becker, Jimmy             12 South Carroll          19:33.2   37
 42 Zielinski, Jacob           9 Boonsboro              19:34.2   38
 43 Moore, Trevor             10 Liberty                19:37.4
 44 Sturm, Grant              11 South Carroll          19:37.7   39
 45 Newton, Jacob              9 North Carroll          19:38.3   40
 46 Bhat, Atharva             10 Middletown             19:39.2   41
 47 Herman, Brian              9 Oakdale                19:40.0
 48 Ewing, Mikey              11 St Maria Goretti       19:42.0   42
 49 Mezeoish, Remy             9 South Carroll          19:43.0   43
 50 Mead, Connor              11 Liberty                19:43.9
 51 Day, Brian                12 Boonsboro              19:44.6   44
 52 Guilday, Patrick          12 Catoctin               19:46.0   45
 53 Danko, Jon                12 North Carroll          19:46.4   46
 54 Adams, Nick                9 Liberty                19:47.4
 55 Ford, Josh                11 Boonsboro              19:49.4
 56 Menke, Alex               11 Middletown             19:54.2   47
 57 Smith, Sam                12 Saint James            19:55.5   48
 58 Harris, Anthony           10 Middletown             19:55.9   49
 59 Chaconas, Grant           12 South Carroll          19:56.8   50
 60 Mannix, Collin            10 Boonsboro              20:00.0
 61 Denig, Dillon             10 Boonsboro              20:00.3
 62 Snively, Chase            11 South Carroll          20:03.4
 63 Robison, Brodie           10 Southern Garrett Co    20:05.9   51
 64 Nissel, Bryce             10 Middletown             20:13.8   52
 65 Schading, Spencer         10 Walkersville           20:14.9   53
 66 Dunning, Zach             10 Oakdale                20:15.8
 67 Levesque, Zackary         10 North Carroll          20:16.2   54
 68 Moss, Trey                10 Saint James            20:16.6   55
 69 Snyder, Brandon           12 Catoctin               20:17.1   56
 70 Hull, Zach                10 Boonsboro              20:29.9
 71 Thomas, Josh              12 Smithsburg             20:32.5   57
 72 Wilson, Matt              11 Smithsburg             20:33.1   58
 73 Derr, Michael             10 Middletown             20:34.1
 74 Conway, Mark               9 Liberty                20:34.6
 75 Rose, Aaron               10 Boonsboro              20:36.5
 76 Clement, Josh             11 South Carroll          20:36.7
 77 Reynolds, Dylan           11 Saint James            20:38.2   59
 78 Witkowski, John           11 Perryville             20:39.3
 79 Marick, Chase             12 Smithsburg             20:42.4   60
 80 Weikel, Cameron            9 Liberty                20:42.9
 81 Tewari, Anmol             11 Walkersville           20:44.0   61
 82 Fishkin, Eric                Saint James            20:44.4   62
 83 Gasior, Keith             10 Francis Scott Key      20:47.1   63
 84 Howell, David             12 Liberty                20:47.8
 85 Warnick, Phil             12 Southern Garrett Co    20:48.8   64
 86 Garvey, Zachary           10 Smithsburg             20:52.5   65
 87 Klem-Evans, Christian      9 Mountain Ridge         20:52.9   66
 88 Schading, P.J.             9 Walkersville           20:53.2   67
 89 Foster, West              11 Walkersville           20:54.9   68
 90 Cliff, Bergren            11 Middletown             20:55.3
 91 Johnson, Ben              11 Walkersville           20:58.3
 92 Benner, Sam               11 Middletown             20:59.6
 93 Zhang, Hongdi             11 Saint James            21:02.2
 94 Taylor, Jacob              9 Perryville             21:03.1
 95 Lupro, Hunter             10 Francis Scott Key      21:04.1   69
 96 Dedmon, Kyle              11 Francis Scott Key      21:04.8   70
 97 Rockwood, Zack            11 Catoctin               21:05.4   71
 98 Danko, Jacob               9 North Carroll          21:05.9   72
 99 Jones, Colin              10 Middletown             21:06.3
100 Allman, Jack              11 Oakdale                21:06.8
101 Sherwood, Grant           11 Boonsboro              21:07.5
102 Foulke, Will              12 Southern Garrett Co    21:08.7   73
103 Shanabarger, Chris         9 South Carroll          21:09.0
104 Queiroz, Alexander         9 Oakdale                21:10.4
105 Walters, Justin            9 Williamsport           21:10.7   74
106 Showe, Geraghty           12 Williamsport           21:11.7   75
107 Cartner, Gabe              9 Middletown             21:12.3
108 Reilly, Rob               10 Walkersville           21:12.8
109 Amadeo, Micheal           11 Oakdale                21:16.8
110 Muegge, Jonas             11 Catoctin               21:18.3   76
111 Bensing, John             12 Liberty                21:18.7
112 Shaffner, Micheal          9 Oakdale                21:19.3
113 Taylor, Keaton            11 Southern Garrett Co    21:23.1   77
114 Poffenberger, Zane         9 Boonsboro              21:31.9
115 Larner, Trevor            11 Liberty                21:35.6
116 Thornton, Kyle             9 South Carroll          21:36.9
117 Harris, Kevin             12 Southern Garrett Co    21:38.2   78
118 Ashley, Wyatt             10 South Carroll          21:40.2
119 Carter, Tommy              9 Middletown             21:41.3
120 Johnson, Aaron             9 Smithsburg             21:42.7   79
121 Schaeffer, Zach           12 Smithsburg             21:43.3   80
122 Wassell, Colton           12 Southern Garrett Co    21:43.6   81
123 Vietri, Sean               9 St Maria Goretti       21:44.0   82
124 Pullaro, Connor            9 Boonsboro              21:44.3
125 Sunkel, Cameron           12 Middletown             21:48.7
126 Riser, Alec               10 Saint James            21:50.0
127 Liao, Frank               11 Boonsboro              21:53.3
128 Hamel, Jeb                10 South Carroll          21:54.4
129 Tallant, Quinn             9 St Maria Goretti       21:55.5   83
130 King, Josh                11 Southern Garrett Co    21:58.9   84
131 Roemer, Joseph             9 South Carroll          22:00.0
132 Hudson, Sam               10 Williamsport           22:00.3   85
133 Kopp, Joey                10 Middletown             22:04.6
134 Curtis, Kyle               9 Boonsboro              22:05.7
135 Cooper, Sean               9 St Maria Goretti       22:08.8   86
136 Moy, Charlie               9 Boonsboro              22:13.9
137 Allman, Joseph            12 Oakdale                22:18.5
138 Strosnider, Cameron        9 Catoctin               22:30.2   87
139 Davis, Bryce               9 Boonsboro              22:30.7
140 Weschler, Jordan           9 Williamsport           22:32.6   88
141 Grabenstein, Zaccheus      9 Mountain Ridge         22:39.0   89
142 Weller, Joseph             9 Oakdale                22:41.5
143 Rao, Roshan               10 Walkersville           22:45.7
144 Johnston, Will            10 Walkersville           22:46.0
145 Crouse, Justin            10 Francis Scott Key      22:46.8   90
146 Eun, Kevin                12 Saint James            22:48.1
147 Strauch, Hunter           12 Saint James            22:55.4
148 Poling, John               9 Boonsboro              22:56.6
149 Rababeh, Ahmad            11 Williamsport           22:59.2   91
150 Magaha, Bobby             10 Smithsburg             22:59.8   92
151 Sires, Wiliam             12 Mountain Ridge         23:01.9   93
152 Douglas, Cole             10 Saint James            23:04.0
153 Wilson, Evan L.           10 Middletown             23:05.7
154 Burke, Jake                9 Perryville             23:09.5
155 Judge, Ryan                9 South Carroll          23:10.8
156 Bean, Luke                 9 Mountain Ridge         23:19.0   94
157 Brothers, Brody            9 Francis Scott Key      23:19.8   95
158 Shaver, Tom               10 Liberty                23:21.8
159 Bowling, Jordy            11 Liberty                23:30.9
160 Cardone, Caleb            12 Smithsburg             23:32.3
161 Miles, Michael            10 Boonsboro              23:37.8
162 Dal Collo, Cade           10 Boonsboro              23:40.4
163 Walters, Brendan           9 Williamsport           23:49.9   96
164 Brake, Garrett            12 Southern Garrett Co    23:50.7
165 Pajer, Elliot             11 Saint James            23:54.1
166 Simpson, Cole              9 Mountain Ridge         23:55.0   97
167 O'Donnel, Tim             11 South Carroll          24:20.8
168 McGuigan, Martin           9 Saint James            24:24.6
169 Weaver, Colton            10 Williamsport           24:33.4   98
170 Caruso, Connor            10 St Maria Goretti       24:39.5   99
171 Marinelli, Jason          10 St Maria Goretti       24:48.9  100
172 Ohm, Gi Yoon              11 Saint James            24:54.6
173 Gonzalez, Gabe            10 Perryville             24:58.5
174 Nicholson, Joshua         10 Williamsport           25:28.5
175 Grabenstein, Eijah        10 Mountain Ridge         25:48.0  101
176 Bizzell, Sam              10 Middletown             26:06.6
177 Gidley, Zach              12 Southern Garrett Co    26:14.7
178 Brice, Forest              9 South Carroll          26:43.6
179 Andreaccio, Nicholas      10 Williamsport           26:50.2
180 Hornbaker, Nathan         10 Saint James            27:33.4
181 Snider, Michael           10 Middletown             29:37.6
182 Krumbeck, Steven          10 Williamsport           31:03.2
 -- Adams, Micheal            11 Oakdale                     DQ
 
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Oakdale                      30    2    3    7    8   10   18   22
   2 Liberty                      65    1    5   17   19   23   25   34
   3 Boonsboro                    84    6    9   13   20   36   38   44
   4 South Carroll               157   14   32   35   37   39   43   50
   5 Middletown                  159   16   26   29   41   47   49   52
   6 Saint James                 162    4   24   31   48   55   59   62
   7 Walkersville                178   15   21   28   53   61   67   68
   8 Catoctin                    195   11   12   45   56   71   76   87
   9 North Carroll               200   27   33   40   46   54   72   
  10 Smithsburg                  319   57   58   60   65   79   80   92
  11 Francis Scott Key           322   30   63   69   70   90   95   
  12 Southern Garrett Co         343   51   64   73   77   78   81   84
  13 St Maria Goretti            392   42   82   83   86   99  100  
  14 Williamsport                413   74   75   85   88   91   96   98
  15 Mountain Ridge              439   66   89   93   94   97  101   
 			
 


Return to Top

Email | About