MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




NB Outdoor Nationals
National Outdoor Championships History
Hosted By: NC A&T
Greensboro, North Carolina
2013-06-16


Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/19/2013 07:34 AM
            New Balance Nationals Outdoor - 6/14/2013 to 6/16/2013             
                 North Carolina A+T University, Greensboro, NC                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Ky Westbrook is the defending champion
    National:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet:   11.27  6/19/2010   Octavius Freeman, Lake Wales, FL            
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Sophomore:   11.17  1991        Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior:   11.13  6/21/1976   Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville
      Senior:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3207 Westbrook, Ky       14 Chandler, AZ             11.68Q -0.4  1 
  2  1511 Hall, Kate          15 Casco, ME                11.81Q -1.0  3 
  3  1819 Oliver, Javianne    13 Monroe, GA               11.87Q -0.8  2  11.870
  4  2485 Gause, Diamond      13 Reynoldsburg, OH         11.80q -0.4  1 
  5  2802 Martin, Jada        13 Atlanta, GA              11.87q -0.4  1  11.863
  6  3994 Martin, SheKara     13 Fairburn, GA             11.93q -1.0  3 
  7  1217 Williams, Taylor    14 North Wales, PA          11.98q -0.8  2 
  8  1096 Brown, Kiera        13 Chesapeake, VA           12.03q -1.0  3  12.021
  9  3725 Smith, Caitland     14 Birmingham, AL           12.03  -1.0  3  12.028
 10  1753 Spaulding, Diamond  15 plantation, FL           12.08  -0.4  1 
 11   534 Ferrante, Stephani  14 Chardon, OH              12.12  -0.4  1  12.119
 12  1718 Baird, Kadecia      13 New York, NY             12.12  -1.0  3  12.120
 13  3235 Gayles, Gabrielle   14 Merritt Island, FL       12.15  -1.0  3 
 14  3857 Dawson, Jasmine     13 Clayton, NC              12.16  -0.8  2 
 15  1411 Tchume, Ama-Selina  14 raleigh, NC              12.22  -1.0  3 
 16  2669 Butler, Jelvon      14 Solon, OH                12.25  -0.4  1 
 17  3059 Buchanan, Leya      14 Mississauga, ON          12.30  -0.8  2 
 18   329 Alston, Jena        14 Blythewood, SC           12.34  -0.4  1 
 19  1520 Heath, Autumn       14 Liberty Township, O      12.41  -0.8  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
 Ky Westbrook is the defending champion
    National:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet:   11.27  6/19/2010   Octavius Freeman, Lake Wales, FL            
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Sophomore:   11.17  1991        Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior:   11.13  6/21/1976   Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville
      Senior:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3207 Westbrook, Ky       14 Chandler, AZ             11.62   0.4 
  2  3994 Martin, SheKara     13 Fairburn, GA             11.67   0.4 
  3  1819 Oliver, Javianne    13 Monroe, GA               11.68   0.4 
  4  1511 Hall, Kate          15 Casco, ME                11.74   0.4 
  5  2802 Martin, Jada        13 Atlanta, GA              11.86   0.4 
  6  1217 Williams, Taylor    14 North Wales, PA          12.02   0.4 
  7  1096 Brown, Kiera        13 Chesapeake, VA           12.15   0.4 
  8  2485 Gause, Diamond      13 Reynoldsburg, OH         12.38   0.4 
Preliminaries
  9  3725 Smith, Caitland     14 Birmingham, AL                       
 10  1753 Spaulding, Diamond  15 plantation, FL                       
 11   534 Ferrante, Stephani  14 Chardon, OH                          
 12  1718 Baird, Kadecia      13 New York, NY                         
 13  3235 Gayles, Gabrielle   14 Merritt Island, FL                   
 14  3857 Dawson, Jasmine     13 Clayton, NC                          
 15  1411 Tchume, Ama-Selina  14 raleigh, NC                          
 16  2669 Butler, Jelvon      14 Solon, OH                            
 17  3059 Buchanan, Leya      14 Mississauga, ON                      
 18   329 Alston, Jena        14 Blythewood, SC                       
 19  1520 Heath, Autumn       14 Liberty Township, O                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Ky Westbrook is the defending champion
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
        Meet:   22.94  6/20/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA                
    Freshman:   23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Sophomore:   22.76  6/15/1991   Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior:   22.58  6/28/1992   Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
      Senior:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3207 Westbrook, Ky       14 Chandler, AZ             24.17Q -1.8  2 
  2  2802 Martin, Jada        13 Atlanta, GA              24.33Q -4.6  3 
  3  1753 Spaulding, Diamond  15 plantation, FL           24.34Q -2.4  1 
  4  1702 Stalbert, Marcquit  14 New Orleans, LA          24.18q -1.8  2 
  5  3994 Martin, SheKara     13 Fairburn, GA             24.50q -4.6  3 
  6  1495 Bracey, Sekayi      16 Grand Rapids, MI         24.59q -2.4  1  24.588
  7  1261 McIntosh, Quashira  15 Providence, RI           24.59q -2.4  1  24.590
  8  3725 Smith, Caitland     14 Birmingham, AL           24.63q -1.8  2  24.624
  9  1600 Dendy, Maiya        15 Middletown, DE           24.63  -2.4  1  24.627
 10    19 Wright, Andrea      13 Chesapeake, VA           24.70  -2.4  1 
 11  2485 Gause, Diamond      13 Reynoldsburg, OH         24.80  -4.6  3 
 12  2205 Sherman, Katlin     15 Winston Salem, NC        24.84  -1.8  2 
 13   534 Ferrante, Stephani  14 Chardon, OH              24.87  -1.8  2 
 14  1520 Heath, Autumn       14 Liberty Township, O      25.15  -4.6  3 
 15  2669 Butler, Jelvon      14 Solon, OH                25.23  -4.6  3 
 16  3857 Dawson, Jasmine     13 Clayton, NC              25.26  -4.6  3 
 17  3059 Buchanan, Leya      14 Mississauga, ON          25.30  -1.8  2 
 18  3995 Nichlos, Jenee      16 Atlanta, GA              25.36  -4.6  3 
 19  3256 Burnett, Danielle   13 Kennesaw, GA             25.61  -2.4  1 
 20   791 Crawford, Courtney  14 Stoneville, NC           25.67  -2.4  1 
 21  3612 Lindsey, Kaitlynn   14 The Woodlands, TX        26.16  -4.6  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
 Ky Westbrook is the defending champion
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
        Meet:   22.94  6/20/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA                
    Freshman:   23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Sophomore:   22.76  6/15/1991   Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior:   22.58  6/28/1992   Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
      Senior:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1702 Stalbert, Marcquit  14 New Orleans, LA          23.82  -2.5 
  2  3207 Westbrook, Ky       14 Chandler, AZ             23.90  -2.5 
  3  2802 Martin, Jada        13 Atlanta, GA              23.96  -2.5 
  4  3994 Martin, SheKara     13 Fairburn, GA             24.02  -2.5 
  5  1753 Spaulding, Diamond  15 plantation, FL           24.08  -2.5 
  6  3725 Smith, Caitland     14 Birmingham, AL           24.19  -2.5 
  7  1261 McIntosh, Quashira  15 Providence, RI           24.21  -2.5 
  8  1495 Bracey, Sekayi      16 Grand Rapids, MI         24.35  -2.5 
Preliminaries
  9  1600 Dendy, Maiya        15 Middletown, DE                       
 10    19 Wright, Andrea      13 Chesapeake, VA                       
 11  2485 Gause, Diamond      13 Reynoldsburg, OH                     
 12  2205 Sherman, Katlin     15 Winston Salem, NC                    
 13   534 Ferrante, Stephani  14 Chardon, OH                          
 14  1520 Heath, Autumn       14 Liberty Township, O                  
 15  2669 Butler, Jelvon      14 Solon, OH                            
 16  3857 Dawson, Jasmine     13 Clayton, NC                          
 17  3059 Buchanan, Leya      14 Mississauga, ON                      
 18  3995 Nichlos, Jenee      16 Atlanta, GA                          
 19  3256 Burnett, Danielle   13 Kennesaw, GA                         
 20   791 Crawford, Courtney  14 Stoneville, NC                       
 21  3612 Lindsey, Kaitlynn   14 The Woodlands, TX                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Kadecia Baird is the defending champion
 Secs 1, 2, 3 at 2:00pm; Sec 4 at 4:45pm
    National:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl,FL      
        Meet:   52.04  6/17/2006   Jessica Beard, Euclid, OH                   
    Freshman:   52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL          
   Sophomore:   51.70  1980        Denean Howard, Kennedy Granada Hills CA     
      Junior:   50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson, Morse, San Diego, CA     
      Senior:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl, FL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2979 Baker, Olivia       14 Maplewood, NJ            53.08   4 
  2  1597 Ordway, Jorian      13 Tampa, FL                54.15   4 
  3  3529 Winters, Karringto  15 New Albany, OH           54.72   4 
  4  3708 Ellis, Kendall      14 Pembroke Pines, FL       54.89   4 
  5   534 Ferrante, Stephani  14 Chardon, OH              54.94   4 
  6  4069 Over, Sydnee        13 Windsor, CT              54.95   3 
  7   903 Ford, Erin          15 Royal Palm Beach, F      55.05   4 
  8  1600 Dendy, Maiya        15 Middletown, DE           55.09   4 
  9  3230 Parrish, Deja       14 Fort Lauderdale, FL      55.20   3 
 10  2210 Harris, Tiffany     16 Beaverdam, VA            55.30   3 
 11  3995 Nichlos, Jenee      16 Atlanta, GA              55.40   1 
 12  3439 Dowe, Faleesha      14 Penns Grove, NJ          55.62   3 
 13  1034 White, Layla        15 Cary, NC                 55.68   3 
 14   199 Dorsey, Sharon      14 Baltimore, MD            55.84   2 
 15  2493 Bush, Arlicia       16 Columbia, SC             55.95   1 
 16  2555 Kopp, Madeline      13 Spencerport, NY          56.05   3 
 17  2558 Culbreath, Jocelyn  14 Rural Hall, NC           56.15   2 
 18  3263 Henderson, Angelic  14 Stone Mountain, GA       56.31   1 
 19  3296 Sullivan, Holly     14 Chester Springs, PA      56.33   2 
 20   907 Rolle, Shannon      13 Pembroke Pines, FL       56.52   2 
 21  3256 Burnett, Danielle   13 Kennesaw, GA             56.91   2 
 22  3584 Trapp, Amanda       13 Clemson, SC              57.20   1 
 23  3408 Evans, Maya         13 Wilson, NC               57.26   1 
 --  1718 Baird, Kadecia      13 New York, NY                FS   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Secs 1, 2 and 3 at 1:25pm; Sec 4 at 4:20pm
    National:   1:59.51  6/1/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet:   2:02.76  6/16/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                
    Freshman:   2:02.40  7/30/1974   Robin Campbell, Eastern, Washington, DC   
   Sophomore:   2:02.29  7/6/1974    Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
      Junior:   1:59.51  6/1/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
      Senior:   2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upp Dbln, Ft.Wash PA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   224 Southerland, Sabri  13 Jamaica, NY            2:06.26   4 
  2  3652 Efraimson, Alexa    15 Camas, WA              2:07.04   4 
  3   582 Berkson, Maddy      14 Providence, RI         2:08.40   4 
  4  3850 Dodge, Blake        14 Atlantic Beach, NC     2:08.84   3 
  5  1418 Fray, Jazmine       15 Freeport, NY           2:09.48   4 
  6  4133 Parker, Hannah      15 Northwood, NH          2:09.52   4 
  7   782 Shepard, Karina     14 Dracut, MA             2:09.54   4 
  8   192 Johnson, Erica      13 Riverside, RI          2:09.66   3 
  9   961 Jaskot, Erin        14 Blauvelt, NY           2:09.67   3 
 10  4007 Rivers, Danae       16 Derby, CT              2:09.99   3 
 11  3997 Myers, Corinne      14 Washington Township    2:10.15   4 
 12  2652 Wilson, Megan       14 Potomac, MD            2:10.34   2 
 13   921 Agana, Amanda       14 Fayetteville, AR       2:11.06   2 
 14  2241 MacLean, Heather    13 Peabody, MA            2:11.15   2 
 15   655 Waschmann, Malika   13 Corvallis, OR          2:11.16   3 
 16   184 Livingston, Abigai  14 Barrington, RI         2:11.28   1 
 17  3137 FitzPatrick, Delan  13 Minocqua, WI           2:11.34   2 
 18  1714 Nicholas, Nicole    13 Jersey City, NJ        2:11.62   1 
 19  1201 Bethel, Carolyn     13 Roanoke, VA            2:11.68   2 
 20  1839 Beazley, Kennedy    14 Ann Arbor, MI          2:11.69   2 
 21  3639 Riley, Tessa        13 Midlothian, VA         2:11.82   1 
 22  1226 Hoover, Lauren      13 Hilliard, OH           2:12.21   4 
 23  3620 Brickhill, Micah    13 Buckingham, VA         2:12.41   2 
 24   756 Jones, Danielle     15 Phoenix, AZ            2:12.49   3 
 25  3281 Welker, Lindsay     16 Terre Haute, IN        2:12.85   1 
 26   268 McCabe, Molly       15 Brookline, NH          2:13.09   1 
 27   790 Dekker, Eliza       15 Durham, NC             2:13.99   1 
 28  3326 Looker, Aleta       14 Ellsworth, ME          2:14.30   1 
 29  2904 Siemens, Kyla       14 Winnipeg, MB           2:14.40   1 
 30  2144 Keller, Mackie      13 Dayton, OH             2:15.15   1 
 31  1386 Hardie, Sarah       14 East Northport, NY     2:15.51   2 
 32  3622 Grove, Ellison      14 Catharpin, VA          2:16.47   3 
 33   838 McKinney, Michelle  14 Eaton, OH              2:16.47   2 
 34  1640 Boatwright, Imani   13 Hopkins, SC            2:16.58   3 
 35  3613 Willard, Katie      13 The Woodlands, TX      2:17.50   4 
 36  3237 Avery, Danielle     13 Naples, FL             2:23.35   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 2:25pm; Sec 2 at 4:55pm
    National:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA     
        Meet:   4:36.95  6/16/2005   Sarah Bowman, Fauquier, Warrenton,VA      
    Freshman:   4:42.0h  1973        Mary Decker, Portola Jr, Orange, CA       
   Sophomore:   4:39.28  4/26/2012   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
      Junior:   4:39.25  6/17/2006   Danielle Tauro, Sn Ocean, NJ              
      Senior:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3398 Frazier, Wesley     13 Raleigh, NC            4:39.66   2 
  2  3023 Norris, Josette     14 Tenafly, NJ            4:48.54   2 
  3  3268 Jenks, Stephanie    16 Aurora, IA             4:50.72   2 
  4  2015 Knight, Katie       13 spokane, WA            4:51.13   2 
  5    50 Williams, Julie     13 Wilmington, DE         4:51.37   2 
  6  3209 Maxwell, Anna       14 Felton, CA             4:51.51   2 
  7  2671 Haiss, Therese      13 Solon, OH              4:52.14   1 
  8  2862 Heffernan, Annie    15 Cincinnati, OH         4:52.43   2 
  9  3270 Perez, Madeline     14 Glen Ellyn, IL         4:54.01   1 
 10  3666 Drazba, Maggie      13 St. Marys, WV          4:54.43   1 
 11  3377 Ellington, Malia    15 Davidson, NC           4:55.91   2 
 12  3483 Cavalluzzo, Holly   13 Middletown, NY         4:57.30   2 
 13  3576 Weisner, Kennedy    14 Saint Marys, PA        4:57.81   2 
 14  3621 Christen, Hannah    14 Burke, VA              4:58.41   1 
 15  3432 Flynn, Bridget      14 Margate City, NJ       4:59.97   1 
 16  3664 Paladino, Millie    14 Morgantown, WV         5:01.78   1 
 17  3340 Barrett, Rachel     14 Milford, MI            5:02.49   1 
 18   893 Allen, Cate         14 fairfield, CT          5:02.51   1 
 19  3087 O'Hara, Eileen      13 Webster, NY            5:03.29   2 
 20  3430 Cochrane, Kylene    14 Long Valley, NJ        5:04.65   2 
 21  2483 Ulizio, Cara        13 Redondo Beach, CA      5:05.93   1 
 22  3202 Stevens, Emily      13 Birmingham, AL         5:08.35   1 
 23  3426 Warner, Marin       15 Holmdel, NJ            5:09.44   1 
 24  3255 Buchalski, Allie    13 Johns Creek, GA        5:11.05   1 
 25  3231 Edwards, Emily      14 Fort Myers, FL         5:11.96   1 
 26  2262 Hayes, Kelly        14 Pearl River, NY        5:11.98   2 
 27   517 Fortner, Katie      14 Roanoke, VA            5:14.97   1 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Wesley Frazier is the defending champion
 Sec 1 at 5:20pm; Sec 2 at 6:40pm
  Natl, Meet:    9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
    Freshman:   10:19.0h  1976        Aileen O'Connor, High Point,Beltsville,MD
   Sophomore:   10:04.85  6/19/2009   Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhills, Addison, T
      Junior:   10:11.0h  6/1974      Lynn Bjorklund, Los Alamos, NM           
      Junior:    9:52.13  5/31/2008   Jordan Hasay (m), Missioin Pr, SLO, CA   
      Senior:    9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3398 Frazier, Wesley     13 Raleigh, NC           10:07.35   2 
  2  2862 Heffernan, Annie    15 Cincinnati, OH        10:13.58   2 
  3  2873 DeBalsi, Hannah     16 Westport, CT          10:16.20   2 
  4  2015 Knight, Katie       13 spokane, WA           10:19.59   2 
  5  3890 Alcorta, Caroline   14 Springfield, VA       10:19.68   2 
  6  1215 Disanza, Sarah      13 Wantage, NJ           10:21.47   2 
  7  3268 Jenks, Stephanie    16 Aurora, IA            10:24.30   1 
  8  3328 Brown, Bethanie     13 Waterville, ME        10:24.44   2 
  9  2243 Rocha, Catarina     13 Peabody, MA           10:26.20   1 
 10  2268 Lembo, Katie        14 Penfield, NY          10:26.77   2 
 11   132 Burda, Bella        15 Pleasant Valley, NY   10:28.84   2 
 12  3270 Perez, Madeline     14 Glen Ellyn, IL        10:30.03   1 
 13  3617 Harper, Summer      13 orem, UT              10:35.47   1 
 14  3666 Drazba, Maggie      13 St. Marys, WV         10:41.82   2 
 15  1197 Biles, Lucy         15 Herriman, UT          10:44.96   2 
 16  3535 Schmaedick, Maggie  13 Eugene, OR            10:45.06   2 
 17  3255 Buchalski, Allie    13 Johns Creek, GA       10:47.59   1 
 18  3327 Sandreuter, Kirsti  14 North Yarmouth, ME    10:48.30   1 
 19  3352 Anderson, Danielle  13 Inver Grove Hts, MN   10:52.46   1 
 20  3377 Ellington, Malia    15 Davidson, NC          10:55.21   1 
 21  2143 Vaughn, Mary Kate   16 Dayton, OH            10:55.47   1 
 22  3548 Eder, Veronica      13 Doylestown, PA        10:57.45   1 
 23  3087 O'Hara, Eileen      13 Webster, NY           11:02.45   2 
 24  2141 Klimkiewicz, Allie  15 Vienna, VA            11:06.78   1 
 25  3303 Gompers, Annika     14 Newton, MA            11:11.19   1 
 26  3654 Flatley, Elizabeth  14 Brookfield, WI        11:42.23   1 
 --  3354 Hauger, Maria       13 Shakopee, MN               DNF   1 
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 8:10pm; Sec 2 8:50pm
 (Order: Girls Sec 1 8:10pm; Boys Sec 1 8:30pm;  

 Girls Sec 2 8:50pm; Boys Sec 2 9:15pm)
    National:   15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
        Meet:   16:18.21  6/14/2012   Ashley Erba, Warsaw, IN                  
    Freshman:   16:34.7h  1979        Kim Gallagher, Three Tuns JHS,M Gl,PA    
   Sophomore:   16:24.83  6/16/2011   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft, Raleigh, NC 
      Junior:   15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
      Senior:   15:48.91  7/22/2010   Emily Sisson, Parkway Cn,Chstrfield,MO   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3398 Frazier, Wesley     13 Raleigh, NC           15:55.94   2 
  2  3345 Finn, Erin          13 West Bloomfield, MI   16:17.89   2 
  3  3328 Brown, Bethanie     13 Waterville, ME        16:41.84   2 
  4  3704 Smith, Courtney     14 West Chester, PA      16:45.37   2 
  5  3992 Howlett, Claire     14 Stamfortd, CT         16:45.56   2 
  6  3452 Curham, Megan       13 Warren, NJ            16:45.86   2 
  7  3330 Belf, Audrey        15 Bloomfield Hills, M   16:54.83   2 
  8  3433 Dwyer, Grace        16 Mercerville, NJ       17:03.13   2 
  9  3354 Hauger, Maria       13 Shakopee, MN          17:03.85   2 
 10  1201 Bethel, Carolyn     13 Roanoke, VA           17:06.56   2 
 11  3352 Anderson, Danielle  13 Inver Grove Hts, MN   17:12.53   2 
 12  1730 Barry, Mackenzie    14 Mendham, NJ           17:17.02   2 
 13  2143 Vaughn, Mary Kate   16 Dayton, OH            17:22.89   2 
 14   457 Pierce, Laura       14 Ogdensburg, NY        17:25.72   2 
 15  3303 Gompers, Annika     14 Newton, MA            17:28.14   2 
 16  3899 Burr, Jackie        14 Westerly, RI          17:31.20   1 
 17   504 Arriaza, Elena      13 Southlake, TX         17:38.08   1 
 18  3396 Doggett, Mary Grac  14 Raleigh, NC           17:45.39   1 
 19  2392 Stoner, Paige       14 Pottsville, PA        17:45.77   1 
 20  1805 Kelly, Anne         13 Alpharetta, GA        17:48.02   2 
 21  3364 Greengrass, Rebeka  15 Cary, NC              17:49.22   1 
 22  3636 Breidenbaugh, Moll  14 Mechanicsville, VA    17:49.86   1 
 23  2307 Ruffo, Kerri        14 Plainfield, CT        17:50.18   1 
 24  3600 Cheeseman, Allison  14 Nashville, TN         17:50.90   1 
 25  3361 Anderson, Lily      15 Asheville, NC         17:53.91   1 
 26  3283 Coppinger, Courtne  13 Mission Hills, KS     17:54.33   1 
 27  1563 Williams, Kennadee  14 Lees Summit, MO       17:54.75   1 
 28  3654 Flatley, Elizabeth  14 Brookfield, WI        17:56.48   2 
 29  3368 Kamrani, Pegah      13 Chapel Hill, NC       17:58.42   2 
 30    76 Devoney, Mel        13 Amherst, MA           18:01.42   1 
 31  3388 Wynn, Callie        14 Lexington, NC         18:05.80   1 
 32  3523 Myers, Lindsey      14 Cincinnati, OH        18:11.40   1 
 33  1903 Geraniotis, Corale  15 Orleans, MA           18:12.95   1 
 34  3437 Grisbaum, Epiphany  15 Ocean City, NJ        18:23.78   1 
 35  3524 Hatch, Emma         14 Cleves, OH            18:27.42   1 
 36   376 Zielinski, Sarah    13 Boonsboro, MD         18:42.52   1 
 37  1103 Churchill, Tori     14 Greensboro, NC        18:42.78   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet:   13.38  6/17/1995   Joanna Hayes, North, Riverside, CA          
    Freshman:   13.12  6/4/2011    Dior Hall, Washington,Denver,CO             
   Sophomore:   13.45  6/16/2012   Dior Hall, Washington,Denver,CO             
      Junior:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
      Senior:   13.20  6/3/2000    Nichole Denby, JW North, Riverside, CA      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3043 Williams, Kendell   13 Kennesaw, GA             13.57Q -0.8  6 
  2   933 Hall, Dior          14 Denver, CO               13.80Q  0.4  4 
  3    15 Ray, Chantel        14 Hampton, VA              13.86Q -0.5  3 
  4   591 Williams, Mollie    13 Clayton, NC              14.02Q -0.2  5 
  5  2296 Whitaker, Johna'    13 Cantonment, FL           14.13Q -1.3  2 
  6   997 Quinn, Jasmine      14 Ladson, SC               14.45Q -1.2  1  14.447
  7  2752 Dale, Quenee        14 Ypsilanti, MI            14.01q -0.5  3 
  8  3042 Burr, Shanel        14 Kennesaw, GA             14.07q  0.4  4 
  9  2409 Cockrell, Anna      16 Waxhaw, NC               14.09  -0.8  6  14.082
 10  1955 Wiggins, Ashley     14 New Rochelle, NY         14.09  -0.2  5  14.090
 11  1002 Delgado, Danielle   14 Somerset, NJ             14.15  -0.2  5 
 12  2309 Dziekonska, Patryc  14 West Windsor, NJ         14.16   0.4  4 
 13  4072 Modesett, Jacqueli  13 Houston, TX              14.31  -0.8  6  14.303
 14  1023 Dixon, Natisha      14 Marietta, GA             14.31  -0.5  3  14.307
 15   433 Olsen, Andrea       13 Estell Manor, NJ         14.32  -0.2  5 
 16  3385 McKiver, Nora       13 High Point, NC           14.33   0.4  4 
 17  2728 Humphrey, Brittley  16 Birmingham, AL           14.45  -0.8  6  14.443
 18  1752 King, Lia           13 Miramar, FL              14.45  -1.3  2  14.450
 19  3374 Smith, Kaila        13 Charlotte, NC            14.47  -1.3  2 
 20   266 Garnick, Betsy      13 Pelham, NH               14.51   0.4  4 
 21  3306 Dawidczyk, Emily    13 Oxford, MA               14.55  -0.5  3 
 22    18 Smith, Heather      13 Chesapeake, VA           14.64  -0.8  6 
 23  3855 Fortenberry, Alexi  13 harvey, LA               14.67  -1.2  1 
 24  2207 Williams, Ebony     15 Winston Salem, NC        14.72  -1.2  1 
 25  1144 Stumbaugh, Payton   14 Springdale, AR           14.80   0.4  4 
 26   940 Bristol, Drew       13 Florence, NJ             14.83   0.4  4 
 27   445 Howell, Jacklyn     14 Cary, NC                 14.91  -0.5  3 
 28  3601 Eady, Tyjah         13 Nashville, TN            14.97  -1.2  1 
 29  2138 Remsberg, Adell     13 Ijamsville, MD           15.12  -0.8  6 
 30  1394 Bygrave, Breanne    16 Raleigh, NC              15.23  -1.3  2 
 31  2410 Burns, Breann       14 Pulaski, NY              15.27  -1.2  1 
 32  1404 Moore, Jasmine      14 Raleigh, NC              15.28  -1.2  1 
 33  3342 Luba, Breanna       14 Southgate, MI            15.30  -0.5  3 
 34  1906 Cosby, Taylor       13 Neptune, NJ              15.35  -1.2  1 
 35   228 Morton, Logan       14 Bella Vista, AR          15.50  -1.3  2 
 36    29 Ope, Leslie         13 New Castle, DE           15.57  -0.2  5 
 37  3525 Bauman, Marinice    14 Galena, OH               16.05  -1.3  2 
 38  1919 Wilson, Ariana      14 Neptune, NJ              16.34  -0.8  6 
 39  1367 Hatler, Katie       13 Oak Ridge, NJ            22.10  -0.5  3 
 --  3415 Harvey, Morgan      14 Asbury, NJ                  FS  -1.3  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet:   13.38  6/17/1995   Joanna Hayes, North, Riverside, CA          
    Freshman:   13.12  6/4/2011    Dior Hall, Washington,Denver,CO             
   Sophomore:   13.45  6/16/2012   Dior Hall, Washington,Denver,CO             
      Junior:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
      Senior:   13.20  6/3/2000    Nichole Denby, JW North, Riverside, CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3043 Williams, Kendell   13 Kennesaw, GA             13.40  -1.4 
  2   933 Hall, Dior          14 Denver, CO               13.66  -1.4 
  3    15 Ray, Chantel        14 Hampton, VA              13.78  -1.4 
  4   591 Williams, Mollie    13 Clayton, NC              13.85  -1.4 
  5  2752 Dale, Quenee        14 Ypsilanti, MI            14.04  -1.4 
  6   997 Quinn, Jasmine      14 Ladson, SC               14.10  -1.4 
  7  2296 Whitaker, Johna'    13 Cantonment, FL           14.23  -1.4 
  8  3042 Burr, Shanel        14 Kennesaw, GA             14.37  -1.4 
Preliminaries
  9  2409 Cockrell, Anna      16 Waxhaw, NC                           
 10  1955 Wiggins, Ashley     14 New Rochelle, NY                     
 11  1002 Delgado, Danielle   14 Somerset, NJ                         
 12  2309 Dziekonska, Patryc  14 West Windsor, NJ                     
 13  4072 Modesett, Jacqueli  13 Houston, TX                          
 14  1023 Dixon, Natisha      14 Marietta, GA                         
 15   433 Olsen, Andrea       13 Estell Manor, NJ                     
 16  3385 McKiver, Nora       13 High Point, NC                       
 17  2728 Humphrey, Brittley  16 Birmingham, AL                       
 18  1752 King, Lia           13 Miramar, FL                          
 19  3374 Smith, Kaila        13 Charlotte, NC                        
 20   266 Garnick, Betsy      13 Pelham, NH                           
 21  3306 Dawidczyk, Emily    13 Oxford, MA                           
 22    18 Smith, Heather      13 Chesapeake, VA                       
 23  3855 Fortenberry, Alexi  13 harvey, LA                           
 24  2207 Williams, Ebony     15 Winston Salem, NC                    
 25  1144 Stumbaugh, Payton   14 Springdale, AR                       
 26   940 Bristol, Drew       13 Florence, NJ                         
 27   445 Howell, Jacklyn     14 Cary, NC                             
 28  3601 Eady, Tyjah         13 Nashville, TN                        
 29  2138 Remsberg, Adell     13 Ijamsville, MD                       
 30  1394 Bygrave, Breanne    16 Raleigh, NC                          
 31  2410 Burns, Breann       14 Pulaski, NY                          
 32  1404 Moore, Jasmine      14 Raleigh, NC                          
 33  3342 Luba, Breanna       14 Southgate, MI                        
 34  1906 Cosby, Taylor       13 Neptune, NJ                          
 35   228 Morton, Logan       14 Bella Vista, AR                      
 36    29 Ope, Leslie         13 New Castle, DE                       
 37  3525 Bauman, Marinice    14 Galena, OH                           
 38  1919 Wilson, Ariana      14 Neptune, NJ                          
 39  1367 Hatler, Katie       13 Oak Ridge, NJ                        
 --  3415 Harvey, Morgan      14 Asbury, NJ                           
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
 Secs 1 and 2 at 12:15pm; Sec 3 at 4:00pm
    National:   55.20  5/26/1984   Leslie Maxie, Millbrae, CA                  
        Meet:   56.83  6/18/2005   Krystal Cantey, Winslow, Atco, NJ           
    Freshman:   58.63  8/4/2010    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
   Sophomore:   55.96  7/15/2005   Ebony Collins, Wilson, Long Beach, CA       
      Junior:   55.20  5/26/1984   Leslie Maxie, Mills, Millbrae, CA           
      Senior:   55.76  2001        Lashinda Demus, Wilson, Long Beach, CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1345 Morrison, Tametris  13 raleigh, NC              59.59   3 
  2  3415 Harvey, Morgan      14 Asbury, NJ               59.95   3 
  3   159 Lowe, India         15 Mechanicsville, VA     1:01.09   2 
  4  4072 Modesett, Jacqueli  13 Houston, TX            1:01.14   2 
  5   433 Olsen, Andrea       13 Estell Manor, NJ       1:01.50   3 
  6  4261 Sprout, Katy        13 Tolland, CT            1:01.51   1 
  7  2296 Whitaker, Johna'    13 Cantonment, FL         1:01.97   3 
  8   759 Austin-Reese, Kima  14 Miami, FL              1:02.04   2 
  9  3342 Luba, Breanna       14 Southgate, MI          1:02.23   1 
 10  3996 Cimino, Alexandra   13 Westwood, NJ           1:02.48   3 
 11  3374 Smith, Kaila        13 Charlotte, NC          1:02.56   3 
 12  3525 Bauman, Marinice    14 Galena, OH             1:02.57   1 
 13  3385 McKiver, Nora       13 High Point, NC         1:02.71   3 
 14  1023 Dixon, Natisha      14 Marietta, GA           1:03.63   3 
 15  2798 Crayton, Chelsea    14 Atlanta, GA            1:04.09   1 
 16  2359 Sheridan, Vicky     14 Sparta, NJ             1:04.42   1 
 17  1144 Stumbaugh, Payton   14 Springdale, AR         1:05.01   2 
 18    18 Smith, Heather      13 Chesapeake, VA         1:08.36   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===================================================================
 Keelin Hollowood is the defending champion
    National:   6:29.20  7/10/2011   Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA     
        Meet:   6:34.69  6/18/2011   Mary Kate Anselmini, Wrd Melville,Setauket
    Freshman:   6:48.64  6/18/2005   Hannah Davidson, Saratoga, NY             
   Sophomore:   6:37.27  7/10/2011   Amy-Eloise Neale, GlacierPeak,Snohomish,WA
      Junior:   6:29.20  7/10/2011   Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA     
      Senior:   6:30.73  5/5/2012    Brianna Nerud, N Shore,Glen Head,NY       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1449 Hollowood, Keelin   13 Saratoga Springs, N    6:43.96   2 
  2  3513 Palermo, Valerie    13 Webster, NY            6:47.62   2 
  3  4024 Hopkins, Carolyn    14 Williamsville, NY      6:50.59   2 
  4  1258 Cole, Hannah        13 Honeoye Falls, NY      6:50.60   2 
  5  2927 Zendell, Kate       15 Suffern, NY            6:55.16   2 
  6  2014 Scheriff, Jessica   14 Babylon, NY            6:56.27   2 
  7   808 Baritot, Megan      13 East Aurora, NY        6:58.73   1 
  8  3854 Leff, Laura         14 Syracuse, NY           7:03.04   2 
  9   624 Melly, Erin         14 Bohemia, NY            7:03.31   2 
 10  3502 Ingram, Victoria    14 Smithtown, NY          7:09.67   2 
 11  1158 Eisenberg, Christi  13 Hauppauge, NY          7:10.88   1 
 12  1104 Merritt, Gabrielle  13 Elon, NC               7:11.22   1 
 13  3518 Hopkins, Meagan     13 Yorktown Heights, N    7:16.79   1 
 14   248 Tedeschi, Courtney  13 Westerlo, NY           7:17.77   1 
 15  2587 Duca, Paige         15 Rockville Centre, N    7:18.47   2 
 16  2262 Hayes, Kelly        14 Pearl River, NY        7:18.56   2 
 17  3033 Hood, Lexie         13 Dallas, TX             7:18.67   1 
 18  3505 O'Neill, Karli      13 Spencerport, NY        7:21.19   1 
 19   379 Scott, Ciara        14 Bowling Green, KY      7:21.67   1 
 20  2095 Hansen, Amy         13 Hebron, KY             7:23.76   1 
 21  3501 Burns, Emily        15 Slingerlands, NY       7:25.37   2 
 22   644 Boylan, Beatrice    15 Salisbury Mills, NY    7:26.86   2 
 23   809 Donahue, Mackenzie  13 East Aurora, NY        7:27.13   1 
 24  3217 Olsen, Sabrina      14 Thomaston, CT          7:30.92   1 
 25  4014 Pohl, Abigail       13 Weston, MA             7:35.19   1 
 26  1521 Zimmer, Leanne      13 Suwanee, GA            8:11.54   1 
 
Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 8:20am; Sec 2 at 9:10am
    National:   19:56.80  6/4/2006    Suffern, Suffern, NY                     
                          C. Goldman, S. Greany, C. Heidt, K. Mc Kenna      
        Meet:   19:58.07  6/17/2006   Roxbury, Succasunna, NJ                  
                          Jenn Ennis, L Penny, K Stevens, A Neutts          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spirit of Pre-MI                                   20:30.32   1 
     1) 2781 Shwayder, Elianna 14       2) 2780 Rentschler, Abby 15       
     3) 2773 Cummings, Alyssa 13        4) 2777 Green, Lauren 15          
  2 Unionville Tc-Pa                                   20:37.93   1 
     1) 3701 Birkenmaier, Anne 13       2) 3705 Young, Olivia 15          
     3) 3702 Fisher, Emily 14           4) 3704 Smith, Courtney 14        
  3 Randolph Tc-Nj                                     20:44.50   1 
     1) 2449 Wellman, Liz 14            2) 2445 Harsch, Carole 15         
     3) 2448 Thomson, Margaret 15       4) 2446 Lansing, Liz 15           
  4 Barrington Tc-Ri                                   20:46.96   2 
     1) 183 Coogan, Mary Kate 14        2) 186 Portelli, Julianna 14      
     3) 185 McMillan, Emma 16           4) 187 Verner-Crist, Megan 14     
  5 West Lafayette Tc-In                               20:49.65   2 
     1) 3862 Burgess, Bobbie 13         2) 3863 Daluga, Cailey 13         
     3) 3864 Johnson, Kristen 16        4) 3865 Johnson, Lauren 16        
  6 Acton Boxborough Tc-Ma                             20:52.72   1 
     1) 34 Antonioli, Sophie 16         2) 33 Al-atraqchi, Lee 16         
     3) 36 Davis, Christine 13          4) 35 Brown, Sophie 15            
  7 Peabody Tc-Ma                                      20:53.88   1 
     1) 2240 Barrett, Lauren 15         2) 2242 May, Sydney 14            
     3) 2239 Allen, Samantha 14         4) 2243 Rocha, Catarina 13        
  8 Blacksburg Tc-Va                                   20:55.51   1 
     1) 300 Fleming, Jenn 15            2) 297 Angermeier, Bonnie 15      
     3) 299 Ewing-Nelson, Claire 14     4) 298 Beatty, Emily 15           
  9 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           20:56.40   1 
     1) 1052 Andersson, Brigit 15       2) 1055 Harrity, Caitlin 16       
     3) 1058 Lukens-Day, Eliza 13       4) 1061 Walker, Sarah 16          
 10 Lowell Tc-Ma                                       20:57.14   1 
     1) 1635 Richards, Kaley 16         2) 1629 Allison, Bryanna 13       
     3) 1637 Richards, Marissa 14       4) 1631 Donovan, Erin 13          
 11 Freehold Township Tc-Nj                            20:58.46   1 
     1) 1014 Roche, Ciara 16            2) 1013 Poss, Caitlyn 15          
     3) 1012 Faith, Abigail 15          4) 1011 Bracher, Emily 15         
 12 Raber Tc-In                                        21:06.51   1 
     1) 2419 Fruchey, Madison 16        2) 2423 Hippensteel, Olivia 13    
     3) 2425 Ruich, Melanie 13          4) 2427 Stenger, Madison 13       
 13 Spirit of Pre-MI  'B'                              21:19.54   2 
     1) 2779 Park, Gloria 14            2) 2782 Walter, Gillian 16        
     3) 2774 Cummings, Haleigh 16       4) 2775 Cummings, Hannah 16       
 14 Serrano Tc-Ca                                      21:21.33   1 
     1) 2639 Brenner, Courtney 16       2) 2640 Burns, Shanna 15          
     3) 2641 Fairchild, Kelly 16        4) 2642 Fairchild, Melissa 14     
 15 Greater Elmira Tc-Ny                               21:22.98   1 
     1) 1102 Wheeler, Melinda 13        2) 1101 Wheeler, Abby 16          
     3) 1100 Thatcher, Jessica 15       4) 1099 Ashley, Khiere 15         
 16 North Tc-Nj                                        21:23.31   2 
     1) 2049 Leskow, Hannah 14          2) 2050 O'Halloran, Karah 13      
     3) 2048 Kowalski, Liz 13           4) 2047 Hanlon, Maggie 13         
 17 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                   21:30.02   2 
     1) 2513 Guillaume, Sarah 13        2) 2510 Carr, Caroline 13         
     3) 2511 Fleming, Hannah 15         4) 2514 Hergenrother, Laura 14    
 18 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                    21:31.10   2 
     1) 1282 Monks, MaryPaule 15        2) 1278 Aarden, Shelby 15         
     3) 1279 Hazzard, Lauren 15         4) 1281 Lodge, Melissa 14         
 19 Bowling Grn Lightning-KY                           21:34.11   1 
     1) 381 Woodward, Sarah Emily 14    2) 378 Peeples, Madisyn 17        
     3) 377 Hansen, Brittney 16         4) 379 Scott, Ciara 14            
 20 Msda Tc-Nj                                         21:37.00   1 
     1) 1889 Onque-Shabazz, Amari 16    2) 1885 Haskins, Caroline 15      
     3) 1886 Kohli, Juliet 16           4) 1880 Corbosiero, Amanda 14     
 21 Cherokee Road Runners-KY                           21:38.71   2 
     1) 547 Gottbrath, Mattie 14        2) 549 Hale, Kristen 13           
     3) 552 Kitchen, Danielle 14        4) 548 Hale, Cassidy 13           
 22 Connetquot Tc-Ny-Girls                             21:39.75   2 
     1) 624 Melly, Erin 14              2) 626 Smillie, Jessie 14         
     3) 627 Sullivan, Bridget 13        4) 621 Irving, Amy 13             
 23 Wild Kitten Ac-Ma                                  21:40.62   2 
     1) 4017 Wessenyeleh, Edom 13       2) 4009 Atkinson, Patty 14        
     3) 4014 Pohl, Abigail 13           4) 4008 Allen, Read 14            
 24 Boonsboro Tc-Md                                    21:44.36   2 
     1) 360 Cunningham, Kortney 14      2) 365 Hawkins, Ella 15           
     3) 359 Cronise, Emily 13           4) 374 Wright, Haley 16           
 25 Bridgewater-Raritan Tc-Nj                          21:44.77   2 
     1) 388 Alaimo, Gabrielle 13        2) 389 Diaz, Jacqueline 15        
     3) 390 Morgan, Allison 14          4) 391 Ruskan, Marisa 13          
 26 Tolland Tc-Ct                                      21:50.52   2 
     1) 4261 Sprout, Katy 13            2) 4248 Akerley, Courtney 15      
     3) 4256 Krause, Alexa 13           4) 4253 Hurlbut, Alyssa 15        
 27 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                     22:02.18   2 
     1) 4264 Arborio, Kristen 14        2) 4267 Hughes, Kristin 16        
     3) 4268 McArdle, Allison 16        4) 4266 Hebert, Kaitlyn 15        
 28 Old Bridge Tc-Nj                                   22:07.21   2 
     1) 2163 Kramer, Alyssa 15          2) 2164 O'Mara, Shanna 14         
     3) 2165 Stamey, Melanie 16         4) 2162 Belmont, Rachel 14        
 29 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                   22:07.76   2 
     1) 2933 DelSignore, Jenny 13       2) 2934 Doyle, Aileen 15          
     3) 2936 Ortega, Ally 15            4) 2935 Lewandowski, Kennedy 13   
 30 Syracuse Tc-Ny                                     22:15.49   2 
     1) 2954 Coates, Caroline 14        2) 2956 Corcoran, Genny 16        
     3) 2958 Washburn, Emily 14         4) 2955 Coolican, Annibel 16      
 31 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                              22:24.22   2 
     1) 4027 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica 1 2) 4037 Munks, Katie 16           
     3) 4038 Stella, Carlye 15          4) 4039 Wasserman, Elizabeth 13   
 32 Staples Tc-Ct                                      22:58.69   2 
     1) 2876 Munley, Erin 16            2) 2874 French, Elisabeth 15      
     3) 2878 Smith, Katharine 16        4) 2875 Hefnawy, Erica 15         
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   45.36  6/20/2009   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD            
                       A Adenikinju, A Scott, J Mc Cammon, Afia Charles  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep                             46.34Q  1 
     1) 1726 Thompson, Brenessa 14      2) 1719 Brown, Martina 15         
     3) 1727 Thompson-Charles, Paige 13 4) 1718 Baird, Kadecia 13         
  2 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                               46.51Q  2 
     1) 1394 Bygrave, Breanne 16        2) 1401 Lea, Tyra 13              
     3) 1406 Patillo, Tiana 13          4) 1411 Tchume, Ama-Selina 14     
  3 Parkland Tc-Nc                                        47.07Q  3 
     1) 2204 Mumford, Ila 15            2) 2203 Morrison, Erin 15         
     3) 2205 Sherman, Katlin 15         4) 2207 Williams, Ebony 15        
  4 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                         46.84q  1 
     1) 440 Anderson, Brittney 14       2) 445 Howell, Jacklyn 14         
     3) 443 Chavis, Kayla 14            4) 442 Brooks, Shakinah 13        
  5 Bentonville Tc-Ar                                     47.27q  3 
     1) 229 Rolle, Alexis 15            2) 227 Mahone, Taylor 15          
     3) 228 Morton, Logan 14            4) 226 Knight, Jody 14            
  6 Ben Davis Tc-In                                       47.39q  1 
     1) 216 Caudle, Maya 14             2) 217 Jones, Briana 13           
     3) 220 Woodson, Ravon 16           4) 218 Marrero, Alethia 13        
  7 Greenvillejets-SC                                     47.46q  2 
     1) 1113 Vance, Tee'asiah 16        2) 1107 Atkins, Kyra 15           
     3) 1110 Heyward, Kelsey 16         4) 1109 Egbula, Riley 15          
  8 Great Bridge Tc-Va                                    47.47q  3 
     1) 1098 Smith, Heather 13          2) 1097 Ononiwu, Chidiuto 13      
     3) 1095 Adams, Kyra 15             4) 1096 Brown, Kiera 13           
  9 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  47.48   3 
     1) 3929 Little, Irielle 14         2) 3939 Parks, Milan 15           
     3) 3938 Oluwole, Funlayo 15        4) 3952 Smith, Jewel 15           
 10 Withrow Tc-Oh                                         47.50   2 
     1) 4093 Moseley, Ayanna 13         2) 4094 Moses, Jaliyah 15         
     3) 4097 Williams, Arbria 14        4) 4096 Williams, Adriana 14      
 11 Assumption Tc-Ia                                      47.92   1 
     1) 153 Bassier, Emmalynne 14       2) 156 Ripslinger, Rose 14        
     3) 155 Mommsen, Markel 14          4) 154 Irmen, Madisen 14          
 12 Windsor Tc-Ct                                         48.52   2 
     1) 4063 Blamahsah, Shaina 13       2) 4071 Wolliston, Melissa 13     
     3) 4067 Kearse, Courtney 13        4) 4066 Hinds, Sashana 16         
 13 Team Falcon-NC                                        48.56   2 
     1) 2974 Robinson, Sarah 13         2) 2969 David, Destiny 14         
     3) 2976 Smith, Asia 13             4) 2970 Ervin, Daijia 13          
 14 Bryan Station Tc-Ky                                   48.68   3 
     1) 426 Perdue, Gabrielle 13        2) 427 Stewart, Dakesha 16        
     3) 425 Lyvers, Shania 14           4) 424 Frazier, Labianca 13       
 15 Team FitFast-NJ                                       48.92   1 
     1) 3009 Williams, Raquel 14        2) 2991 Fant, Chadira 15          
     3) 3003 Richardson, Kayla 14       4) 2986 Clarke, Brianna 15        
 16 Ridge View Tc-Sc                                      49.48   3 
     1) 2497 Mason, Mecca 14            2) 2493 Bush, Arlicia 16          
     3) 2498 McCallum, Melinda 14       4) 2495 Cooks, Amarrah 16         
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   45.36  6/20/2009   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD            
                       A Adenikinju, A Scott, J Mc Cammon, Afia Charles  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep                             46.01  
  2 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                               46.47  
  3 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                         46.97  
  4 Parkland Tc-Nc                                        47.00  
  5 Great Bridge Tc-Va                                    47.46  
  6 Ben Davis Tc-In                                       47.61  
  7 Bentonville Tc-Ar                                     47.84  
  8 Greenvillejets-SC                                     48.06  
Preliminaries
  9 Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
 10 Withrow Tc-Oh                                                
 11 Assumption Tc-Ia                                             
 12 Windsor Tc-Ct                                                
 13 Team Falcon-NC                                               
 14 Bryan Station Tc-Ky                                          
 15 Team FitFast-NJ                                              
 16 Ridge View Tc-Sc                                             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Run in lanes for the entire distance
    National:   1:33.87  4/9/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   1:35.65  6/13/2003   Skyline, Dallas, TX                       
                         Kristin Lacy,Jasmine Greer, S Taylor, C Curry     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             1:36.39   4 
     1) 1411 Tchume, Ama-Selina 14      2) 1401 Lea, Tyra 13              
     3) 1412 Ward, JeMay 15             4) 1406 Patillo, Tiana 13         
  2 Parkland Tc-Nc                                      1:37.57   4 
     1) 2206 Spigner, Myshale 14        2) 2205 Sherman, Katlin 15        
     3) 2207 Williams, Ebony 15         4) 2203 Morrison, Erin 15         
  3 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                  1:40.15   3 
     1) 1948 Darius, Symone 16          2) 1955 Wiggins, Ashley 14        
     3) 1946 Bull, Rasheeda 14          4) 1949 Donaldson, Alicia 14      
  4 War Tc-Va                                           1:40.47   4 
     1) 3783 Middleton, Kieaira 13      2) 3781 Lyles, Kara 15            
     3) 3782 McClain, Mia 14            4) 3780 Johnson, Brandee 16       
  5 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       1:40.58   4 
     1) 4097 Williams, Arbria 14        2) 4093 Moseley, Ayanna 13        
     3) 4092 Cohen, Xasha 13            4) 4094 Moses, Jaliyah 15         
  6 Bentonville Tc-Ar                                   1:40.65   3 
     1) 227 Mahone, Taylor 15           2) 229 Rolle, Alexis 15           
     3) 228 Morton, Logan 14            4) 226 Knight, Jody 14            
  7 Walnut Hills Hs-Oh                                  1:41.11   4 
     1) 3765 Freeman, Arissa 15         2) 3761 Carpenter, Alijah 13      
     3) 3763 Cornett, Kelsey 13         4) 3764 Darks, Taylor 15          
  8 Hoke County Tc-Nc                                   1:41.46   3 
     1) 1252 Thomas, Kaitlyn 14         2) 1250 King, Mikayla 16          
     3) 1248 Harris, Tiara 14           4) 1249 High, Porchia 14          
  9 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       1:41.49   4 
     1) 440 Anderson, Brittney 14       2) 439 Allen, Jasmin 14           
     3) 449 Perry, Samara 14            4) 442 Brooks, Shakinah 13        
 10 Bryan Station Tc-Ky                                 1:41.62   3 
     1) 428 Wilkerson, Talor 17         2) 427 Stewart, Dakesha 16        
     3) 424 Frazier, Labianca 13        4) 425 Lyvers, Shania 14          
 11 Team Falcon-NC                                      1:41.70   3 
     1) 2974 Robinson, Sarah 13         2) 2975 Shaw, Deztini 16          
     3) 2976 Smith, Asia 13             4) 2970 Ervin, Daijia 13          
 12 Neptune Tc-Nj                                       1:41.79   2 
     1) 1905 Boynton, Destiny 14        2) 1908 Curtis, Kadeem 13         
     3) 1906 Cosby, Taylor 13           4) 1909 Gordon, Phyllis 15        
 13 Assumption Tc-Ia                                    1:42.10   3 
     1) 153 Bassier, Emmalynne 14       2) 156 Ripslinger, Rose 14        
     3) 155 Mommsen, Markel 14          4) 154 Irmen, Madisen 14          
 14 West Johnston Tc-Nc                                 1:42.33   4 
     1) 3859 Smith, Tanay 15            2) 3860 Strickland, Teri 14       
     3) 3861 Strickland, Tori 14        4) 3857 Dawson, Jasmine 13        
 15 Mallard Creek Tc-Nc                                 1:42.66   4 
     1) 1652 Cunningham, Gabrielle 15   2) 1653 McDonald, Jodi 15         
     3) 1654 Mickle, Mictasha 14        4) 1651 Briscoe, Justice 13       
 16 Northside Tc-Va                                     1:43.44   2 
     1) 2077 Saunders, Tierra 14        2) 2075 McGowan, Annie 13         
     3) 2073 Keaton, Aleah 16           4) 2076 McGowan, Bonnie 15        
 17 Panther Express-GA                                  1:44.13   2 
     1) 2194 Oliver, Darielle 14        2) 2192 Hargrave, Jordan 14       
     3) 2193 Moody, Jessica 16          4) 2195 Wayne, Tatiana 15         
 18 St. Mary's Tc-Md                                    1:44.59   2 
     1) 2856 Shaner, Laura 13           2) 2853 Bishop, Shaana 15         
     3) 2854 Flowers, Bria 15           4) 2857 Superior, Taylor 13       
 19 Cub Athletics-DC                                    1:46.97   1 
     1) 678 Murray, Jillian 15          2) 675 Griffith, Moira 15         
     3) 679 Waddell, Emily 13           4) 680 Wyckoff, Sarah 13          
 20 Lgm Tc-Nc                                           1:50.48   1 
     1) 4221 White, Justice 13          2) 4218 Mazzucca, Gabby 14        
     3) 4217 Johnson, Bria 13           4) 4220 Weseman, Mallary 13       
 -- Penns Grove Tc-Nj                                        DQ   2 
     1) 3440 Pollard, Jaye 15           2) 3438 Brown, Jocelyn 16         
     3) 3441 Pollard, Kianje 13         4) 3439 Dowe, Faleesha 14         
 -- Millbrook Tc-Nc                                          DQ   2 
     1) 1792 Jones, Jaleah 14           2) 1794 Pryor, Cailin 15          
     3) 1795 Pryor, Cameren 15          4) 1793 Lewis, Tiffani 13         
 -- Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                         DQ   1 
     1) 317 Red, Alleah 13              2) 314 Jones, Adrian 13           
     3) 316 Lincoln, Katarah 13         4) 315 Jones, Natori 13           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Secs 1, 2 and 3 at 3:05pm; Sec 4 at 5:45pm
    National:   3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shana Solomon, D Harris, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   3:37.02  6/21/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         Elan Hilaire, D Anyanwu, A Charles,Tasha Stanley  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Team FitFast-NJ                                     3:40.36   4 
     1) 2979 Baker, Olivia 14           2) 3006 Trigg, Cheyenne 16        
     3) 2989 Dessein, Shanika 13        4) 2994 Gaston, Kenya 13          
  2 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             3:43.58   4 
     1) 1412 Ward, JeMay 15             2) 1401 Lea, Tyra 13              
     3) 1406 Patillo, Tiana 13          4) 1408 Robinson, Tia 15          
  3 United Speed Alliance                               3:47.60   4 
     1) 3710 Levy, Toria 13             2) 3711 Lewis, Alon 15            
     3) 3709 Jean-Baptiste, Narinah 14  4) 3708 Ellis, Kendall 14         
  4 Parkland Tc-Nc                                      3:48.61   4 
     1) 2202 McNeil, McKinley 16        2) 2203 Morrison, Erin 15         
     3) 2207 Williams, Ebony 15         4) 2206 Spigner, Myshale 14       
  5 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:49.20   4 
     1) 1844 Jefferson, Anna 16         2) 1845 Powell, Johnyce 15        
     3) 1842 Hewitt, Courtney LaShae 14 4) 1841 Fleming, Jayla 15         
  6 Greenvillejets-SC                                   3:50.35   3 
     1) 1113 Vance, Tee'asiah 16        2) 1111 McGowan, Imani 15         
     3) 1110 Heyward, Kelsey 16         4) 1109 Egbula, Riley 15          
  7 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:51.72   3 
     1) 3952 Smith, Jewel 15            2) 3958 White, Ebony 14           
     3) 3931 Massie, Nina 16            4) 3946 Ross, Faith 16            
  8 Penns Grove Tc-Nj                                   3:52.13   4 
     1) 3441 Pollard, Kianje 13         2) 3440 Pollard, Jaye 15          
     3) 3442 Smith, Courtney 14         4) 3439 Dowe, Faleesha 14         
  9 McDonogh School Tc-Md                               3:52.28   3 
     1) 1698 Hayes, Sidney 14           2) 1696 Glossinger, Allison 15    
     3) 1699 James, Tyler 15            4) 1697 Hatcher, Lakin 15         
 10 Neptune Tc-Nj                                       3:52.86   3 
     1) 1905 Boynton, Destiny 14        2) 1908 Curtis, Kadeem 13         
     3) 1920 Wilson, Brietta 13         4) 1909 Gordon, Phyllis 15        
 11 Beastly Wolverines-MD                               3:54.90   3 
     1) 200 Holt, Rebeka 14             2) 203 Taylor, Tori 14            
     3) 202 Prioleau, Morgan 14         4) 199 Dorsey, Sharon 14          
 12 Tolland Tc-Ct                                       3:55.07   2 
     1) 4259 Olander, Jenna 14          2) 4250 DeDominicis, Carly 13     
     3) 4263 Swanson, Kelsey 15         4) 4260 Sprout, Julia 16          
 13 Eht Tc-Nj                                           3:56.16   2 
     1) 862 Treanor, Cassidy 13         2) 857 James, Zahara 13           
     3) 852 Brand, Juliann 13           4) 854 Gerald, Ashley 13          
 14 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                               3:56.87   2 
     1) 4035 Menzzasalma, Morgan 15     2) 4032 Hurse, Alanah 14          
     3) 4031 Gibson, Oliva 15           4) 4040 Zelenoy, Christina 13     
 15 M-City Speed-NY                                     3:57.01   1 
     1) 1704 Dionisio, Becky 14         2) 1707 Williams, Akua 14         
     3) 1709 Zollner, Keyana 16         4) 1705 Henry, Jonel 14           
 16 Seneca Tc-Nj                                        3:57.19   2 
     1) 2634 Webb, Moriah 14            2) 2630 Donia, Carley 15          
     3) 2632 MacDougall, Brynn 13       4) 2631 Grovatt, Katelyn 13       
 17 Elmira Notre Dame Tc-Ny                             3:57.43   1 
     1) 866 Schutrum, Brittany 13       2) 869 Smithers, Jennifer 14      
     3) 868 Skordynski, Mara 13         4) 865 Diarra, Deborah 15         
 18 Ridge View Tc-Sc                                    3:58.74   2 
     1) 2492 Belton, Imani 13           2) 2499 Mihelich, Mallory 14      
     3) 2496 Kelley, Corrianne 13       4) 2493 Bush, Arlicia 16          
 19 Ben Davis Tc-In                                     3:59.21   1 
     1) 219 Vandever, Devyn 14          2) 217 Jones, Briana 13           
     3) 215 Brahm, Connie 15            4) 218 Marrero, Alethia 13        
 20 Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                     3:59.45   4 
     1) 2270 Holmes, Christina 14       2) 2272 Pierre, Achaia 13         
     3) 2274 Wilson, Siani 13           4) 2273 Williams, Caela 13        
 21 St. Mary's Tc-Md                                    3:59.94   1 
     1) 2857 Superior, Taylor 13        2) 2855 Ruiz, Kayla 13            
     3) 2854 Flowers, Bria 15           4) 2853 Bishop, Shaana 15         
 22 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny                                4:03.54   1 
     1) 3811 Ligouri, Greer 17          2) 3810 Leahey, Erin 15           
     3) 3807 Eigo, Agnes 16             4) 3813 Savarese, Jessica 16      
 23 Gazelles-NC                                         4:15.34   3 
     1) 1028 Hoffert, Sarah 15          2) 1034 White, Layla 15           
     3) 1026 Brown, Julia 15            4) 1029 Martin, Zoe 13            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    National:   8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
        Meet:   8:46.98  6/18/2010   Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY         
                         M Carter, Hannah Luber, Katie Sischo, Molly Malone
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Team FitFast-NJ                                     9:01.12   2 
     1) 2994 Gaston, Kenya 13           2) 2987 Coleman, Imani 14         
     3) 2989 Dessein, Shanika 13        4) 2979 Baker, Olivia 14          
  2 Barrington Tc-Ri                                    9:04.86   2 
     1) 185 McMillan, Emma 16           2) 186 Portelli, Julianna 14      
     3) 187 Verner-Crist, Megan 14      4) 184 Livingston, Abigail 14     
  3 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri                              9:05.65   2 
     1) 4202 Rego, Eliza 16             2) 4200 Decastro, Alicia 14       
     3) 4201 Falvey, Caroline 14        4) 4203 Wilbur, Sheridan 15       
  4 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny                                9:05.92   2 
     1) 3807 Eigo, Agnes 16             2) 3812 Reilly, Megan 16          
     3) 3809 Ginley, Darby 14           4) 3808 FitzGerald, Kathleen 13   
  5 Freehold Township Tc-Nj                             9:08.87   2 
     1) 1015 Vitello, Adrian 14         2) 1013 Poss, Caitlyn 15          
     3) 1012 Faith, Abigail 15          4) 1011 Bracher, Emily 15         
  6 Raber Tc-In                                         9:09.73   2 
     1) 2424 Poynter, Amy 13            2) 2428 Wise, Londyn 14           
     3) 2427 Stenger, Madison 13        4) 2423 Hippensteel, Olivia 13    
  7 Canton Tc-Ny                                        9:10.44   2 
     1) 456 Del Rossi, Rebecca 14       2) 458 Ricalton, Maria 15         
     3) 457 Pierce, Laura 14            4) 455 Del Rossi, Gemma 14        
  8 Legacy Tc-Ny                                        9:14.41   1 
     1) 4212 Jordan, Kristen 13         2) 4215 Zachgo, Julia 17          
     3) 4213 Rusch, Caroline 15         4) 4214 Shine, Rachael 13         
  9 Wheaton Tc-Il                                       9:15.79   2 
     1) 4002 Herrmann, Erin 13          2) 4004 Majer, Helen 13           
     3) 4005 Schmelzle, Hope 13         4) 4003 Kiple, McKenna 13         
 10 New Milford Tc-Ct                                   9:16.88   1 
     1) 1940 Tower, Hannah 16           2) 1937 Grazia, Sierra 14         
     3) 1936 Grazia, Saige 15           4) 1934 Bayers, Helen 15          
 11 East Aurora Tc-Ny                                   9:17.25   1 
     1) 811 McLaughlin, Marta 14        2) 814 Zee, Bekah 14              
     3) 810 Hitchcock, Hannah 15        4) 812 Rice, Hannah 13            
 12 Dracut Tc-Ma                                        9:18.67   1 
     1) 783 Shepard, Kaylee 14          2) 780 Colfer, Becky 13           
     3) 781 Colfer, Katie 15            4) 782 Shepard, Karina 14         
 13 Serrano Tc-Ca                                       9:21.29   1 
     1) 2642 Fairchild, Melissa 14      2) 2641 Fairchild, Kelly 16       
     3) 2640 Burns, Shanna 15           4) 2638 Betts, Kylie 13           
 14 Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                    9:22.09   1 
     1) 2311 Counts, Simone 14          2) 2310 Altan, Manolya 14         
     3) 2312 Gorberg, Bryn 13           4) 2313 He, Wendy 13              
 15 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                    9:22.85   1 
     1) 2513 Guillaume, Sarah 13        2) 2515 Mickool, Sarah 14         
     3) 2511 Fleming, Hannah 15         4) 2514 Hergenrother, Laura 14    
 16 Western Branch Tc-Va                                9:24.28   1 
     1) 3958 White, Ebony 14            2) 3931 Massie, Nina 16           
     3) 3932 Matais, Katherine 13       4) 3946 Ross, Faith 16            
 17 Syosset Tc-Ny                                       9:24.66   1 
     1) 2940 Gruber, Lauren 16          2) 2939 Frisina, Carolan 14       
     3) 2943 Rustami, Henna 13          4) 2937 Bruefach, Alex 14         
 18 Midd South Tc-Nj                                    9:25.31   1 
     1) 1757 Haspel, Brianna 14         2) 1758 Rutkowski, Christiana 14  
     3) 1756 Evarts, Sylvie 15          4) 1759 Weimer, Cassidy 14        
 19 West Carteret Tc-Nc                                 9:26.10   1 
     1) 3852 Pearce, Blair 15           2) 3850 Dodge, Blake 14           
     3) 3851 Fisher, Madeline 14        4) 3848 Cease, Katie 13           
 20 Desert Vista Tc-Az                                  9:27.70   2 
     1) 758 Maack, Jenna 13             2) 757 Krafft, Natalie 13         
     3) 755 Hicks, Nicole 14            4) 756 Jones, Danielle 15         
 21 BG Cardinals-NH                                     9:30.24   1 
     1) 274 Richardson, Gabby 15        2) 262 Burke, Sarah 13            
     3) 273 Poublon, Danielle 16        4) 268 McCabe, Molly 15           
 22 Cherokee Road Runners-KY                            9:39.84   1 
     1) 547 Gottbrath, Mattie 14        2) 550 Hall, Labreea 16           
     3) 552 Kitchen, Danielle 14        4) 549 Hale, Kristen 13           
 23 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                               9:42.53   2 
     1) 4030 Ganz, Melissa 13           2) 4027 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica 1
     3) 4029 Frey, Kat 14               4) 4034 LaDue, Noelle 15          
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National:   1:38.73  4/11/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   1:40.95  6/14/2003   William Penn, Philadelphia, PA            
                         K Francis, C Smith, K Worthington, J Broaddus     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walnut Hills Hs-Oh                                  1:46.19   1 
     1) 3761 Carpenter, Alijah 13       2) 3765 Freeman, Arissa 15        
     3) 3763 Cornett, Kelsey 13         4) 3764 Darks, Taylor 15          
  2 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       1:47.39   2 
     1) 4093 Moseley, Ayanna 13         2) 4094 Moses, Jaliyah 15         
     3) 4097 Williams, Arbria 14        4) 4092 Cohen, Xasha 13           
  3 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               1:47.58   2 
     1) 2350 Naphor, Dina 14            2) 2341 Hitscherich, Alanna 14    
     3) 2355 Sarao, Nicole 14           4) 2346 McIntyre, Katie 13        
  4 Assumption Tc-Ia                                    1:48.02   2 
     1) 153 Bassier, Emmalynne 14       2) 157 Rohlf, Christine 15        
     3) 156 Ripslinger, Rose 14         4) 154 Irmen, Madisen 14          
  5 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       1:48.39   1 
     1) 4063 Blamahsah, Shaina 13       2) 4071 Wolliston, Melissa 13     
     3) 4067 Kearse, Courtney 13        4) 4066 Hinds, Sashana 16         
  6 Team FitFast-NJ                                     1:48.67   2 
     1) 3009 Williams, Raquel 14        2) 2999 Hinton, Maya 14           
     3) 3003 Richardson, Kayla 14       4) 2982 Bobbitt, Aigner 14        
  7 Panther Express-GA                                  1:48.91   2 
     1) 2195 Wayne, Tatiana 15          2) 2192 Hargrave, Jordan 14       
     3) 2194 Oliver, Darielle 14        4) 2193 Moody, Jessica 16         
  8 M-City Speed-NY                                     1:52.11   1 
     1) 1703 Brown, Taniya 16           2) 1708 Williams, Rochelle 15     
     3) 1705 Henry, Jonel 14            4) 1704 Dionisio, Becky 14        
  9 Titans Tc-Ma                                        1:52.90   1 
     1) 4240 Leddin, kendall 15         2) 4237 Fitzgerald, Breagh 16     
     3) 4238 Frietas, Katie 14          4) 4241 Leung, Caroline 15        
 10 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny                                1:52.99   1 
     1) 3814 Stokkeland, Jessica 13     2) 3811 Ligouri, Greer 17         
     3) 3806 Balacco, Natalia 14        4) 3810 Leahey, Erin 15           
 11 Spartanburg Tc-Sc                                   1:54.15   1 
     1) 2721 Jackson, Shirley 16        2) 2723 Pilgrim, Jasmine 14       
     3) 4175 Garrett, Akeya             4) 2725 Wilson, Julia 14          
 12 Lgm Tc-Nc                                           1:54.39   1 
     1) 4221 White, Justice 13          2) 4220 Weseman, Mallary 13       
     3) 4218 Mazzucca, Gabby 14         4) 4217 Johnson, Bria 13          
 13 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    1:58.27   2 
     1) 317 Red, Alleah 13              2) 311 Belvit, Erica 16           
     3) 314 Jones, Adrian 13            4) 316 Lincoln, Katarah 13        
 -- Neptune Tc-Nj                                            DQ   2 
     1) 1916 Smith, Felicia 13          2) 1918 Wesley, Qadirah 16        
     3) 1905 Boynton, Destiny 14        4) 1920 Wilson, Brietta 13        
 
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley SwedishRelay Championship
===================================================================
        Meet:   2:10.28  6/14/2012   Columbia, Maplewood, NJ                   
                         A Ballew, W Jackson, B Padmore, Olivia Baker      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             2:08.98   3 
     1) 1404 Moore, Jasmine 14          2) 1411 Tchume, Ama-Selina 14     
     3) 1401 Lea, Tyra 13               4) 1406 Patillo, Tiana 13         
  2 Team FitFast-NJ                                     2:13.46   3 
     1) 3006 Trigg, Cheyenne 16         2) 3003 Richardson, Kayla 14      
     3) 2994 Gaston, Kenya 13           4) 2989 Dessein, Shanika 13       
  3 War Tc-Va                                           2:15.55   3 
     1) 3782 McClain, Mia 14            2) 3783 Middleton, Kieaira 13     
     3) 3780 Johnson, Brandee 16        4) 3781 Lyles, Kara 15            
  4 Parkland Tc-Nc                                      2:16.74   3 
     1) 2204 Mumford, Ila 15            2) 2198 Bryant, Miaysha 15        
     3) 2203 Morrison, Erin 15          4) 2206 Spigner, Myshale 14       
  5 Western Branch Tc-Va                                2:17.29   2 
     1) 3929 Little, Irielle 14         2) 3938 Oluwole, Funlayo 15       
     3) 3939 Parks, Milan 15            4) 3952 Smith, Jewel 15           
  6 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               2:17.74   2 
     1) 2350 Naphor, Dina 14            2) 2355 Sarao, Nicole 14          
     3) 2344 Klein, Lizzie 14           4) 2359 Sheridan, Vicky 14        
  7 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       2:17.81   3 
     1) 4096 Williams, Adriana 14       2) 4094 Moses, Jaliyah 15         
     3) 4097 Williams, Arbria 14        4) 4092 Cohen, Xasha 13           
  8 Forest Park Tc-Va                                   2:18.32   2 
     1) 994 Korkoya, Harrisa 14         2) 993 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa 14     
     3) 995 Robinson, Kennedy 14        4) 996 West, Aphroditee 14        
  9 Hillhouse Tc-Ct                                     2:18.39   2 
     1) 1224 Moore, Alethia 15          2) 1225 White, Jaliyah 15         
     3) 1223 McDaniel, Jayvona 13       4) 1222 Davis, Kellie 13          
 10 Sparta Tc-Nj                                        2:18.59   1 
     1) 2712 Davis, Rebecca 14          2) 2716 Mead, Emily 14            
     3) 2711 Cappetta, Lindsey 13       4) 2715 Incantalupo, Claire 14    
 11 Assumption Tc-Ia                                    2:19.76   3 
     1) 157 Rohlf, Christine 15         2) 153 Bassier, Emmalynne 14      
     3) 156 Ripslinger, Rose 14         4) 154 Irmen, Madisen 14          
 12 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       2:19.85   2 
     1) 4063 Blamahsah, Shaina 13       2) 4065 Dawes, Applelonia 13      
     3) 4066 Hinds, Sashana 16          4) 4067 Kearse, Courtney 13       
 13 Northside Tc-Va                                     2:19.92   3 
     1) 2075 McGowan, Annie 13          2) 2073 Keaton, Aleah 16          
     3) 2076 McGowan, Bonnie 15         4) 2077 Saunders, Tierra 14       
 14 Spruce Creek Tc-Fl                                  2:20.54   1 
     1) 2809 Harris, Kristina 15        2) 2813 Tse, Megan 13             
     3) 2808 Burns, Jenifer 15          4) 2812 Thomas, Shelby 14         
 15 Titans Tc-Ma                                        2:21.32   1 
     1) 4240 Leddin, kendall 15         2) 4238 Frietas, Katie 14         
     3) 4237 Fitzgerald, Breagh 16      4) 4241 Leung, Caroline 15        
 16 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi                                 2:22.13   1 
     1) 2762 Luurtsema, Amanda 13       2) 2755 Godette, Autumn 16        
     3) 2772 Wysocki, Natalie 13        4) 2768 Ross, Alexa 14            
 17 Westford Tc-Ma                                      2:22.38   1 
     1) 3987 Fondots, Nicole 16         2) 3986 Bert, Andrea 15           
     3) 3989 Popp, Alexa 15             4) 3988 McCluskey, Kate 14        
 18 KP Athletics-MI                                     2:22.66   1 
     1) 1498 Libbett, Sedalia 15        2) 1501 Shumpert, Tyler 14        
     3) 1502 Vanderwall, Paige 15       4) 1494 Applewhite, Tiffany 14    
 19 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    2:23.06   3 
     1) 316 Lincoln, Katarah 13         2) 314 Jones, Adrian 13           
     3) 317 Red, Alleah 13              4) 318 Roberts, Tashay 15         
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   3:51.90  6/15/2007   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         A. Charles, D. Anyanwu, Takecia Jameson, M. Walker
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Team FitFast-NJ                                     3:52.07   3 
     1) 3006 Trigg, Cheyenne 16         2) 3003 Richardson, Kayla 14      
     3) 2979 Baker, Olivia 14           4) 2989 Dessein, Shanika 13       
  2 Suffern Tc-Ny                                       4:02.35   3 
     1) 2924 Solan, Imani 15            2) 2918 Greenbaum, Kyra 17        
     3) 2925 Theard, Soraya 13          4) 2922 McIntosh, Kamryn 16       
  3 McDonogh School Tc-Md                               4:04.22   3 
     1) 1697 Hatcher, Lakin 15          2) 1699 James, Tyler 15           
     3) 1698 Hayes, Sidney 14           4) 1696 Glossinger, Allison 15    
  4 Millville Tc-Nj                                     4:04.44   2 
     1) 1796 Armstead, Rachell 16       2) 1799 Rhett, Lamera 14          
     3) 1797 Davis, My'Angel 13         4) 1803 Thaler, Victoria 14       
  5 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               4:04.61   3 
     1) 2335 Evans, Marissa 14          2) 2351 O'Brien, Jordan 14        
     3) 2346 McIntyre, Katie 13         4) 2340 Higgins, Calleigh 14      
  6 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                               4:06.00   3 
     1) 4028 Dayzondra, Gonzalez 13     2) 4031 Gibson, Oliva 15          
     3) 4035 Menzzasalma, Morgan 15     4) 4040 Zelenoy, Christina 13     
  7 Minutemen Tc-Ma                                     4:08.29   2 
     1) 1812 Isern, Camila 13           2) 1808 Cox, Alexandra 16         
     3) 1817 Manickas-Hill, Olivia 15   4) 1810 Gross, Robin 13           
  8 Tolland Tc-Ct                                       4:08.55   1 
     1) 4259 Olander, Jenna 14          2) 4254 Jacobs, Jenny 15          
     3) 4261 Sprout, Katy 13            4) 4263 Swanson, Kelsey 15        
  9 Arlington Tc-Ny                                     4:09.11   1 
     1) 134 Golden, Zola 15             2) 137 McIntyre, Leigh-Ann 13     
     3) 140 Wandy, Alexa 13             4) 133 Cleaveland, Delphi 13      
 10 Lions Tc-Nj                                         4:09.25   3 
     1) 1609 Ras, Nicole 13             2) 1602 Diettman, Jen 13          
     3) 1604 Freshnock, Devon 13        4) 1603 Dulin, Jen 14             
 11 Ocean Township Tc-Nj                                4:13.24   3 
     1) 2153 Hyun, Hailey 15            2) 2151 Guss, Sarah 15            
     3) 2152 Henderson, Raquel 13       4) 2150 Clark, Brenna 13          
 12 Plainfield Tc-Ct                                    4:15.06   1 
     1) 2306 Rocha, Brianna 14          2) 2305 Jordan, Julie 16          
     3) 2304 Beausoliel, Haley 13       4) 2307 Ruffo, Kerri 14           
 13 Cornwall Tc-Ny                                      4:15.20   1 
     1) 652 Sidoti, Christa 15          2) 650 Morgan, Alice 16           
     3) 651 Rudy, Elena 13              4) 646 Decker, Jillian 15         
 14 Pennsauken Tc-Nj                                    4:17.05   2 
     1) 2277 Lewis, Tanel 13            2) 2279 Pascall, Indigo 16        
     3) 2278 McDuffie, Tiara 14         4) 2280 Roberts, Briana 16        
 15 Xbc Tc-Va                                           4:18.38   2 
     1) 4124 Powell, Lauren 13          2) 4126 Reinhardt, Rachel 13      
     3) 4120 Lull, Samantha 13          4) 4125 Raher, Nora 14            
 16 Hilltopper Harriers-NJ                              4:19.71   1 
     1) 1236 Schaffer, Ellie 15         2) 1234 Ng, Lauren 13             
     3) 1230 Chin, Emily 15             4) 4187 Cumings, Rebecca 13       
 17 Beastly Wolverines-MD                               4:20.95   2 
     1) 202 Prioleau, Morgan 14         2) 204 Trinh, Tiffany 16          
     3) 205 Willridge, Alexandria 15    4) 201 Jennings, Morgan 16        
 18 Somers Tc-Ny                                        4:23.37   1 
     1) 2675 Elmore, Cece 14            2) 2678 Polvere, Emily 14         
     3) 2674 Eberts, Hannon 16          4) 2676 Krueger, Jackie 13        
 -- Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                         DQ   2 
     1) 4099 Coakley, McKenna 13        2) 4100 Feliciano, Kandice 13     
     3) 4101 Gasser, Brittany 15        4) 4103 Yepez, Ellie 14           
 -- Motor City Tc-Mi                                         DQ   3 
     1) 1845 Powell, Johnyce 15         2) 1843 Holloway, Brianna 16      
     3) 1844 Jefferson, Anna 16         4) 1841 Fleming, Jayla 15         
 -- Montgomery Blair Tc-Md                                   DQ   1 
     1) 1821 D'Otavi, Morgana 14        2) 1824 Olawuni, Deborah 14       
     3) 1822 Fotso, Gwladys 14          4) 1823 Maisto, Susanna 16        
 
Girls Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   11:22.23  6/18/2011   Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA    
                          Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Springfield Tc-Va                             11:51.46  
     1) 3894 Kennedy, Katie 14          2) 3895 Lipka, Michelle 14        
     3) 3892 Bustamante, Reagan 16      4) 3890 Alcorta, Caroline 14      
  2 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny                               11:53.33  
     1) 3809 Ginley, Darby 14           2) 3814 Stokkeland, Jessica 13    
     3) 3808 FitzGerald, Kathleen 13    4) 3812 Reilly, Megan 16          
  3 Staples Tc-Ct                                      11:53.61  
     1) 2875 Hefnawy, Erica 15          2) 2879 Troelstra, Emily 13       
     3) 2877 Scanlin, Tyler 14          4) 2873 DeBalsi, Hannah 16        
  4 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri                             11:58.61  
     1) 4202 Rego, Eliza 16             2) 4200 Decastro, Alicia 14       
     3) 4201 Falvey, Caroline 14        4) 4203 Wilbur, Sheridan 15       
  5 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           12:01.21  
     1) 1061 Walker, Sarah 16           2) 1060 Milbourne, Taryn 15       
     3) 1052 Andersson, Brigit 15       4) 1058 Lukens-Day, Eliza 13      
  6 Suffern Tc-Ny                                      12:01.37  
     1) 2922 McIntosh, Kamryn 16        2) 2925 Theard, Soraya 13         
     3) 2911 Adler, Sara 13             4) 2927 Zendell, Kate 15          
  7 Randolph Tc-Nj                                     12:14.82  
     1) 2449 Wellman, Liz 14            2) 2447 Lansing, Marisa 15        
     3) 2445 Harsch, Carole 15          4) 2446 Lansing, Liz 15           
  8 Msda Tc-Nj                                         12:30.73  
     1) 1880 Corbosiero, Amanda 14      2) 1884 Haran, Alana 15           
     3) 1890 Piiru, Chandi 15           4) 1889 Onque-Shabazz, Amari 16   
  9 Redondo Tc-Ca                                      13:00.47  
     1) 2480 Ferron, Kayla 13           2) 2482 Hiehle, Anevay 15         
     3) 2481 Gore, Amber 15             4) 2483 Ulizio, Cara 13           
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===================================================================
    National:   57.49  4/11/2003   North, Riverside, CA                        
                       Gayle Hunter, D Manning, L Calhoun, Ashlee Brown  
        Meet:   58.88  6/16/2012   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       T Myers, T Hicks, T Russell, Kymber Payne         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  57.74   4 
     1) 3939 Parks, Milan 15            2) 3929 Little, Irielle 14        
     3) 3938 Oluwole, Funlayo 15        4) 3921 Heath, Devin 13           
  2 New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                    58.68   2 
     1) 1954 Privott-Yeiser, Johari 13  2) 1955 Wiggins, Ashley 14        
     3) 1953 McDonald, Alyssa 14        4) 1949 Donaldson, Alicia 14      
  3 Team FitFast-NJ                                       59.22   3 
     1) 2983 Brownlee, Simone 13        2) 2980 Ballew, Ambur 13          
     3) 3003 Richardson, Kayla 14       4) 3010 Winston, Kiana 13         
  4 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                               59.50   4 
     1) 1410 Sanders, Dasia 15          2) 1404 Moore, Jasmine 14         
     3) 1398 Griffin, Taylor 13         4) 1394 Bygrave, Breanne 16       
  5 Sanderson Tc-Nc                                       59.68   4 
     1) 2601 Chapman, Shellbi 16        2) 2602 Dye, Daniqua 13           
     3) 2604 Nichols, Kayli 14          4) 2600 Chapman, Imani 15         
  6 Newark Tech Tc-Nj                                   1:00.61   3 
     1) 1956 Amsterdam, Iana 13         2) 1962 Hinton, Natalia 13        
     3) 1966 Mckinnon, Ashley 16        4) 1971 Singleton, Brionna 14     
  7 Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny                           1:00.74   4 
     1) 1414 Belot, Melany 14           2) 1415 Camarano, Mary 13         
     3) 1417 Ervilus, Dorie 13          4) 1416 Correia, Danielle 14      
  8 Stow-Munroe Falls Tc-Oh                             1:02.01   3 
     1) 2891 Lawson, Abbie 13           2) 2895 Suchy, Cathy 13           
     3) 2893 Pryce, Tiffany 15          4) 2892 Pryce, Ashley 14          
  9 Neptune Tc-Nj                                       1:02.20   2 
     1) 1906 Cosby, Taylor 13           2) 1916 Smith, Felicia 13         
     3) 1908 Curtis, Kadeem 13          4) 1919 Wilson, Ariana 14         
 10 Buena Tc-Nj                                         1:02.83   2 
     1) 434 Ramirez, Emely 13           2) 436 Sturts, Casey 13           
     3) 431 Dickson, Aly 14             4) 433 Olsen, Andrea 13           
 11 Cranford Tc-Nj                                      1:03.42   3 
     1) 665 McGuire, Ashley 14          2) 664 Hunter, Regine 13          
     3) 666 Van Horn, Laura 14          4) 663 Grant, Bryanna 13          
 12 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               1:04.45   2 
     1) 2354 Rymarzow, Katlyn 15        2) 2341 Hitscherich, Alanna 14    
     3) 2365 Wager, Stephanie 13        4) 2350 Naphor, Dina 14           
 13 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:05.07   1 
     1) 98 Kobelski, Lizzie 16          2) 93 Gamache, Jillian 15         
     3) 88 Chapman, Hannah 15           4) 89 Comeau, Courtney 14         
 14 North Rockland Tc-Ny                                1:06.94   1 
     1) 2039 Lauredent, Wilvlyne 14     2) 2040 Small, Carrie 13          
     3) 2038 Costabile, Naomi 14        4) 2041 Tannhauser, Heidi 15      
 15 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                           1:09.55   1 
     1) 3959 Wilson, Jadai 15           2) 3958 White, Ebony 14           
     3) 3923 Hilliard, Tashonta 15      4) 3910 Coles, Ashley 14          
 16 Winston Churchill Tc-Md                             1:10.30   1 
     1) 4075 Silva, Sabrina 15          2) 4074 Silva, Gabriella 15       
     3) 4077 Veator, Sydney 16          4) 4076 Teramoto, Elaina 16       
 
Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening height: 5-2.5.  Then 5-4.5, 5-6.5, 5-8.5, 5-10.5,
 6-0.25, 6-2.25
    National:      6-04  8/28/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
    National:      6-04  4/25/2009   Toni Young, Del City, OK                  
        Meet:      6-02  6/1993      Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
    Freshman:   6-00.25  4/27/2013   Vashti Cunningham, B Gorman,Las Vegas,NV  
   Sophomore:   6-02.25  1991        Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
   Sophomore:   6-02.25  6/30/2012   Gabrielle Williams, Reed, Sparks, NV      
      Junior:      6-03  1992        Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3551 Jones, Abby         15 Franklin, PA             1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1051 McCloskey, Megan    14 Lower Gwynedd, PA        1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  3242 Greene, Nicole      15 PonteVedra Beach, F      1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4  1988 Jones, Crystal      15 Stafford, VA             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  2125 Moffitt, Janae      15 Marion, IN               1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  3043 Williams, Kendell   13 Kennesaw, GA             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  2558 Culbreath, Jocelyn  14 Rural Hall, NC           1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  3250 Weiland, Bailey     14 Atlanta, GA              1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7  3756 Collins, Amy        13 Holden, MA               1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  3460 Hudson, Lauren      14 Amherst, NY              1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11  2689 Laurel, Izzy        14 Mount Airy, MD           1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12  2550 Jancewicz, Noel     13 Hamilton Square, NJ      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  3543 Virgo, Cyre         15 Blandon, PA              1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 14  1150 Florent, Alexandri  15 Santa Clarita, CA        1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15   315 Jones, Natori       13 Bloomfield, CT           1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO  PPP 
 16   492 Bell, Amara         13 Garner, NC               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16  2139 Stultz, Abby        15 Frederick, MD            1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18  1971 Singleton, Brionna  14 Newark, NJ               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 19  3262 Chavis, Nylah       14 Social Circle, GA        1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20  3608 Jander, Tracy       16 Lorena, TX               1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 21  2490 Jordan, Natosha     16 Augusta, GA              1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
      XXO  XXX 
 21   218 Marrero, Alethia    13 Indianapolis, IN         1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
      XXO  XXX 
 21  3417 Gulbrandsen, Kathr  14 Bedminster, NJ           1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
      XXO  XXX 
 21  3895 Lipka, Michelle     14 Springfield, VA          1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 12:00 noon; Flight 2 at 4:00pm
 Opening height 11-5.  Then 11-10.75, 12-2.75, 12-6.75,
 12-10.75, 13-2.5, 13-6.5, 13-9.75, 14-0.5, 14-3.25
    National:   14-02.75  4/27/2011   Morgann Le Leux, Catholic,New Iberia,LA  
        Meet:   13-08.25  6/17/2011   Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberia, LA
    Freshman:      13-03  5/19/2012   Kaitlynn Merritt, Trabuco Hills,M V,CA   
   Sophomore:      13-08  4/6/2013    Kaitlyn Merritt, Santa Margarita, CA     
      Junior:      14-00  6/19/2010   Morgann Le Leux, Catholic,New Iberia,LA  
      Senior:   14-02.75  4/27/2011   Morgann Le Leux, Catholic,New Iberia,LA  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1295 Savage, Emily       13 Weston, CT               3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 4.04 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  3616 Rhodes, Annie       13 Woodway, TX              3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3  3614 Long, Kally         14 Wimberley, TX            3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4   555 McCabe, Megan       14 Centennial, CO           3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5  1402 Lee, Kristen        13 Raleigh, NC              3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6  3603 Summersett, Nicole  15 Austin, TX               3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.73 3.83 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7  3752 Benninghoff, Amand  13 Ivyland, PA              3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.73 3.83 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  8  3596 Pitts, Marycarson   13 Memphis, TN              3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.73 3.83 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9   971 Heath, Madison      14 Mandeville, LA           3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.73 3.83 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 10   956 Bell, Sarah         13 bloomington, IL          3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.73 3.83 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11  3585 Allen, Morgan       13 Duncan, SC               3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.73 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  3312 King, Emma          13 Frederick, MD            3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.73 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13  3265 Utley, Katelyn      14 Tifton, GA               3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.73 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14  3510 Stromhaug, Kari     15 Vestal, NY               3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.73 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15    51 Meador, Hannah      14 Palmyra, VA              3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.48 3.63 
        O  XXX 
 15  3553 Petty, Rebekah      14 Greenville, PA           3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.48 3.63 
        O  XXX 
 17  3552 Guy, Bridget        14 Greensburg, PA           3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.48 3.63 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  3970 Yvars, Rayna        13 Cary, NC                    NH            
     3.48 
      XXX 
 --  1294 Robbins, Marisa     13 Goshn, NY                   NH            
     3.48 
      XXX 
 --   999 McKeeman, Sara      14 Fort Wayne, IN              NH            
     3.48 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:      22-03  6/21/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke Cty,Raeford, NC     
        Meet:   20-07.25  6/14/2003   Tianna Madison, Elyria, OH               
    Freshman:      20-11  4/20/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA    
   Sophomore:   21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
      Junior:   21-07.75  1980        Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ             
      Senior:      22-03  6/21/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke Cty, Raeford, NC    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1149 Corrin, Courtney    16 Playa Vista, CA          6.28m   0.9  20-07.25 
     6.07m(1.1) 6.13m(3.0) 6.20m(1.6) 6.02m(2.4) 6.28m(0.9) FOUL(1.8)
  2  1867 Orji, Keturah       14 Budd Lake, NJ            6.25m   2.9  20-06.25 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(3.1) 5.87m(2.6) 6.25m(2.9) 5.81m(2.4) 5.85m(1.5)
  3   442 Brooks, Shakinah    13 Raleigh, NC              5.94m   1.2  19-06.00 
     5.75m(2.7) 5.60m(1.0) 5.94m(1.2) FOUL(0.3) 5.79m(0.3) 5.91m(2.2)
  4   997 Quinn, Jasmine      14 Ladson, SC               5.86m   2.0  19-02.75 
     5.60m(1.3) 5.73m(1.9) 5.64m(1.9) 5.86m(2.0) 5.74m(2.2) 5.83m(1.5)
  5   659 Reeves, Alexis      13 Wilmington, DE           5.85m   3.7  19-02.50 
     5.55m(3.3) 5.72m(0.3) 5.65m(2.0) 5.51m(1.6) 5.85m(3.7) 5.53m(2.4)
  6   806 Taintor, Amy        14 Storrs, CT               5.80m   2.7  19-00.50 
     5.73m(2.2) 5.63m(2.8) 5.44m(2.9) 5.80m(2.7) 5.58m(3.9) 5.54m(2.7)
  7  1511 Hall, Kate          15 Casco, ME                5.69m   2.4  18-08.00 
     5.35m(1.4) 5.69m(2.4) 5.61m(3.5) 5.24m(1.3) 5.58m(1.0) 5.61m(3.5)
  8  1509 Brooks, McKyla      15 Blasdell, NY             5.69m   1.4  18-08.00 
     5.69m(1.4) 5.58m(3.3) 5.51m(2.9) 4.53m(1.9) PASS      PASS     
  9  1933 Flynn, Tiffany      14 Lithonia, GA             5.69m   2.4  18-08.00 
     5.37m(1.1) 5.69m(2.4) 5.50m(1.5)         
 10  3003 Richardson, Kayla   14 South Orange, NJ         5.69m   0.9  18-08.00 
     5.42m(2.9) 5.45m(1.5) 5.69m(0.9)         
 11  2724 Smith, Aubreya      14 Spartanburg, SC          5.69m   2.4  18-08.00 
     FOUL(2.2) 5.69m(2.4) 5.41m(1.6)         
 12  3552 Guy, Bridget        14 Greensburg, PA           5.63m   3.7  18-05.75 
     5.19m(2.7) 5.63m(3.7) 5.42m(1.3)         
 13  3061 Heron, Daijha       14 Whitby, ON               5.60m   2.2  18-04.50 
     FOUL(2.4) 5.39m(2.8) 5.60m(2.2)         
 14   161 Bell, Kiersten      14 Nashville, TN            5.51m   0.2  18-01.00 
     5.42m(1.8) 5.51m(0.2) 5.46m(3.4)         
 15  3645 King, Kennedy       13 Norfolk, VA              5.51m   1.9  18-01.00 
     5.29m(3.5) 5.39m(1.7) 5.51m(1.9)         
 16  2017 McQueen, Darrielle  14 Tallahassee, FL          5.50m   2.3  18-00.50 
     5.26m(1.1) 5.43m(1.9) 5.50m(2.3)         
 17  3971 Hayes, Dejah        13 Greensboro, NC           5.42m   1.9  17-09.50 
     5.42m(1.9) FOUL(0.5) 5.40m(3.7)         
 18  2736 Williams, Kiara     14 Homewood, AL             5.36m   1.7  17-07.00 
     4.77m(1.9) 5.36m(1.7) 5.33m(0.9)         
 19   794 Laws, Lydia         14 Elon, NC                 5.35m   3.0  17-06.75 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(3.1) 5.35m(3.0)         
 20  3301 Sullivan, Kelsey    14 Marshfield, MA           5.34m   2.1  17-06.25 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.2) 5.34m(2.1)         
 21  3041 Gray, Mackenzie     15 Andover, MA              5.33m   2.8  17-06.00 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.3) 5.33m(2.8)         
 22  1962 Hinton, Natalia     13 Newark, NJ               5.30m   1.6  17-04.75 
     5.30m(1.6) FOUL(1.4) 4.73m(2.9)         
 23   791 Crawford, Courtney  14 Stoneville, NC           5.28m   1.5  17-04.00 
     5.01m(1.4) FOUL(2.5) 5.28m(1.5)         
 24  3998 Briggs, Kelsey      15 Blythewood, SC           5.26m   0.5  17-03.25 
     FOUL(2.4) 4.93m(1.9) 5.26m(0.5)         
 25  3759 Corbin, Danielle    13 Loganville, GA           5.23m   2.2  17-02.00 
     5.10m(1.0) FOUL(3.3) 5.23m(2.2)         
 26   315 Jones, Natori       13 Bloomfield, CT           4.97m   1.6  16-03.75 
     4.97m(1.6) PASS      PASS              
 27  2980 Ballew, Ambur       13 Maplewood, NJ            4.83m   3.7  15-10.25 
     4.83m(3.7) 4.67m(1.1) FOUL(3.6)         
 28  3746 Rosier, Ashlan      14 Martinez, GA             4.50m   3.7  14-09.25 
     4.50m(3.7) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(2.2)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill West, Tracy, CA
        Meet:   44-01.25  6/19/2004   Erica Mc Lain, East, Plano, TX           
    Freshman:   41-08.50  1999        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, Tx            
   Sophomore:   43-04.50  7/2001      Michelle Sanford, Woodbridge, Irvine, TX 
      Junior:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
      Senior:      44-11  7/17/2005   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1867 Orji, Keturah       14 Budd Lake, NJ           13.34m   1.0  43-09.25 
     12.98m(0.8) 12.78m(1.2) 12.87m(-3.6) 13.23m(+0.0) 13.34m(1.0) 13.02m(-0.8)
  2  3203 Charley, Simone     13 Hoover, AL              12.76m  +0.0  41-10.50 
     12.19m(0.7) 12.76m(+0.0) 12.48m(-1.7) 12.51m(-1.1) 12.27m(-0.8) 12.50m(-1.6)
  3   738 Brown, Jasmine      13 DeKalb, IL              12.34m   1.9  40-06.00 
     12.34m(1.9) 12.14m(-3.5) 12.11m(0.7) 11.59m(-2.5) 12.24m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.0)
  4  1760 Terrell, Anasteras  13 Centerville, GA         12.21m  -1.8  40-00.75 
     12.16m(0.9) 12.08m(1.7) 11.97m(-2.0) FOUL(-3.0) 12.09m(+0.0) 12.21m(-1.8)
  5  1956 Amsterdam, Iana     13 Newark, NJ              12.20m  +0.0  40-00.50 
     11.47m(1.3) 11.82m(+0.0) 12.08m(-1.1) 11.95m(-3.1) FOUL(1.8) 12.20m(+0.0)
  6  2805 Tibbs, Keyasia      13 Atlanta, GA             12.18m  +0.0  39-11.50 
     11.86m(0.7) 12.10m(1.1) 11.81m(-1.6) 11.66m(-2.3) 12.18m(+0.0) 12.17m(0.5)
  7  1933 Flynn, Tiffany      14 Lithonia, GA            12.16m  -1.8  39-10.75 
     11.44m(0.2) 11.65m(-0.7) 12.16m(-1.8) 11.97m(-1.1) 12.16m(-0.5) 11.92m(-2.0)
  8  2643 Antoine, Javonne    14 Beltsville, MD          12.10m  -0.2  39-08.50 
     12.10m(-0.2) 11.92m(+0.0) 11.63m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.7) 11.67m(+0.0) 11.92m(+0.0)
  9   663 Grant, Bryanna      13 Cranford, NJ            12.00m   1.1  39-04.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.81m(2.0) 12.00m(1.1)         
 10  3261 Matthews, Bria      15 Morrow, GA              11.96m   2.5  39-03.00 
     11.38m(2.3) 11.96m(2.5) 11.61m(1.3)         
 11  3041 Gray, Mackenzie     15 Andover, MA             11.96m   0.4  39-03.00 
     10.81m(-0.1) 11.31m(-0.9) 11.96m(0.4)         
 12  3772 Hargrave, Chelsey   14 Burlington, NC          11.95m   0.4  39-02.50 
     11.61m(+0.0) 11.22m(0.7) 11.95m(0.4)         
 13  3971 Hayes, Dejah        13 Greensboro, NC          11.93m  -0.7  39-01.75 
     11.13m(+0.0) 11.71m(+0.0) 11.93m(-0.7)         
 14   902 Campbell, Morgan    13 Royal Palm Beach, F     11.89m   0.6  39-00.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 11.69m(+0.0) 11.89m(0.6)         
 15   664 Hunter, Regine      13 Cranford, NJ            11.88m  -0.9  38-11.75 
     11.59m(-2.5) 11.10m(-1.5) 11.88m(-0.9)         
 16  1595 Jones, Mikalah      15 Bedford, VA             11.83m   1.9  38-09.75 
     11.83m(1.9) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(2.5)         
 17   497 Williamson, Alexis  13 Raleigh, NC             11.82m   2.0  38-09.50 
     11.71m(-2.9) 11.82m(2.0) 11.73m(+0.0)         
 18  2017 McQueen, Darrielle  14 Tallahassee, FL         11.79m  -1.4  38-08.25 
     11.52m(1.4) 11.46m(0.8) 11.79m(-1.4)         
 19  3003 Richardson, Kayla   14 South Orange, NJ        11.79m   1.2  38-08.25 
     11.79m(1.2) 11.12m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.3)         
 20  2169 Leach, Shanice      14 Orangeburg, SC          11.78m  +0.0  38-07.75 
     11.78m(+0.0) 11.72m(+0.0) 11.75m(0.2)         
 21  1752 King, Lia           13 Miramar, FL             11.71m   2.6  38-05.00 
     11.26m(1.5) 11.71m(2.6) 11.51m(+0.0)         
 22  3215 Read, Lindsay       13 Fort Collins, CO        11.56m  -1.1  37-11.25 
     10.92m(-1.6) 11.52m(+0.0) 11.56m(-1.1)         
 23   540 Sykes, Destinie     13 Gastonia, NC            11.56m  +0.0  37-11.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.56m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 24   492 Bell, Amara         13 Garner, NC              11.34m  +0.0  37-02.50 
     11.31m(-0.6) 11.34m(+0.0) 11.08m(-1.1)         
 25   191 Toppin, Anisa       14 Bay Shore, NY           11.29m  -0.9  37-00.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.29m(-0.9)         
 26  2681 Coyle, Jayna        13 Somerset, PA            11.22m   0.5  36-09.75 
     11.22m(0.5) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(1.0)         
 27  1509 Brooks, McKyla      15 Blasdell, NY            11.15m  -0.8  36-07.00 
     10.87m(-3.4) 11.11m(1.4) 11.15m(-0.8)         
 28   823 Bramble, Dana       14 East Hartford, CT       11.05m   2.3  36-03.00 
     10.70m(0.9) 10.77m(+0.0) 11.05m(2.3)         
 29  2137 McNulty, Jackie     15 Frederick, MD           10.89m  -2.5  35-08.75 
     FOUL(-2.8) FOUL(1.7) 10.89m(-2.5)         
 30   871 Dunn, Ethanity      13 Bronx, NY               10.81m  -2.4  35-05.75 
     FOUL(-0.1) 10.76m(0.7) 10.81m(-2.4)         
 31  2736 Williams, Kiara     14 Homewood, AL            10.61m  -2.3  34-09.75 
     10.02m(-2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 10.61m(-2.3)         
 
Girls Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   54-10.75  5/10/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
        Meet:   54-05.25  6/14/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
    Freshman:   49-05.75  7/31/2011   Ashlie Blake, Palo Verde,LV, NV          
   Sophomore:   52-04.25  5/29/1981   Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton, CA        
      Junior:   53-03.75  5/11/2002   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
      Senior:   54-10.75  5/10/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3355 Ewen, Magdayln      13 St. Francis, MN         16.55m   54-03.75 
      15.82m  16.55m  15.99m  FOUL  15.47m  15.40m
  2  4235 Blake, Ashlie       14 Las Vegas, NV           15.76m   51-08.50 
      14.50m  15.76m  15.72m  15.46m  FOUL  15.31m
  3  3271 Giger, Lena         14 Highland, IL            14.52m   47-07.75 
      13.58m  14.29m  FOUL  FOUL  14.52m  FOUL
  4  3611 Teel, Haley         14 Portland, TX            14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.40m  13.67m  14.35m  13.67m  13.96m  14.47m
  5  1496 Davis, Mariah       13 Caledonia, MI           13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.99m  FOUL  12.31m  12.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  2090 Cameron, Lloydrica  14 Miramar, FL             13.90m   45-07.25 
      12.86m  13.30m  13.37m  13.45m  13.90m  12.81m
  7  1148 Sansbury, Kristen   13 hartsville, SC          13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.94m  13.50m  12.67m  FOUL  FOUL  13.17m
  8  1686 Iversen, Elizabeth  14 Martinsville, IN        13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.45m  12.58m  13.11m  13.46m  12.95m  13.28m
  9  3102 Jackson, Jenessa    13 Throw1deep, GA          13.34m   43-09.25 
      12.71m  13.16m  13.34m         
 10  2295 Miller, Lamia       13 Cantonment, FL          13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.88m  13.24m  13.11m         
 11  2628 McCartney, Courtne  15 Middleburg, PA          13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  13.08m  11.95m         
 12  1349 Svonavec, Edith     15 Garrettsville, OH       13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  FOUL  12.57m         
 13  3707 Atkins, Shanell     16 Pembroke Pines, FL      13.20m   43-03.75 
      13.20m  12.67m  12.94m         
 14  1945 Brown, Briyah       13 New Rochelle, NY        13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m  12.70m  12.59m         
 15   849 Agabalogun, Lola    13 Egg Harbor Township     13.14m   43-01.50 
      11.83m  13.14m  12.14m           
 16  3482 Belinsky, Tara      14 Manhasset, NY           13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.88m  13.08m  12.94m         
 17   797 Warren, Breanna     13 Greensboro, NC          12.98m   42-07.00 
      11.86m  12.30m  12.98m         
 18   189 Cause, Galissia     14 Gainesville, VA         12.98m   42-07.00 
      11.45m  12.98m  FOUL         
 19  3135 Wasdyke, Carrie     13 Thrower Nation, NJ      12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  12.39m  12.92m         
 20  3554 Fustos, Sophia      14 Hermitage, PA           12.72m   41-08.75 
      11.45m  12.72m  11.77m         
 21  3356 Rivera, Sophia      16 brentwood, MO           12.62m   41-05.00 
      10.73m  11.74m  12.62m         
 22  3457 Daniels, Tara       13 Woolwich Township,      12.52m   41-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.52m         
 23  3123 Woods, Nyla         14 Throw1deep, GA          12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.40m  12.51m  FOUL         
 24  2727 Fluker, Autavia     15 Bessemer, AL            12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  11.97m  12.34m         
 25  3371 Dawson, Khayla      16 Charlotte, NC           12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.42m  12.08m  12.13m         
 26  2211 Williams, Shania    14 Ashland, VA             12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.15m         
 27  4001 Lykes, Jai          13 Columbia, SC            12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.79m  12.06m  11.92m         
 28  3129 Dunbar, Nickolette  16 Thrower Nation, NJ      12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.49m  FOUL  12.04m           
 29  3413 Hochhalter, Kayla   14 Carrington, ND          11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.49m  11.76m  11.98m         
 30  2670 Gray, Alexis        14 Solon, OH               11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  11.15m  FOUL         
 31  3544 Clancy, Kailyn      14 California, PA          11.87m   38-11.50 
      10.95m  11.87m  11.60m         
 32  3279 Heckaman, Leah      14 Plymouth, IN            11.78m   38-07.75 
      FOUL  11.78m  11.69m         
 33  2091 Dykes, Jontavia     14 Miami, FL               11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.25m  10.96m  10.71m         
 
Girls Discus Throw Championship
==========================================================================
    National:   198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX         
        Meet:   175-09  6/14/1997   Krista Keir, South, Westerville, OH        
    Freshman:   168-01  1998        Briona Reynolds, Red River,Grd Forks,ND    
   Sophomore:   177-00  6/5/2009    Alex Collatz, Stockdale,Bakersfield,CA     
      Junior:   185-04  4/16/2002   Melanie Uher, Wilbur-Clatonia, NE          
      Senior:   198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield, TX        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3355 Ewen, Magdayln      13 St. Francis, MN         50.62m     166-01 
      50.62m  49.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.00m
  2  2090 Cameron, Lloydrica  14 Miramar, FL             46.82m     153-07 
      44.98m  42.60m  43.48m  44.46m  46.82m  46.53m
  3  4235 Blake, Ashlie       14 Las Vegas, NV           46.10m     151-03 
      45.45m  43.82m  46.09m  46.10m  46.09m  45.30m
  4  3611 Teel, Haley         14 Portland, TX            42.78m     140-04 
      FOUL  42.78m  41.06m  40.60m  39.07m  42.01m
  5  4228 Penick, Gena        13 Amherst, VA             41.70m     136-10 
      41.70m  41.64m  39.30m  FOUL  38.55m  FOUL
  6  3537 Green, Carter       14 Ashland, PA             41.04m     134-08 
      40.34m  41.04m  39.32m  FOUL  37.05m  FOUL
  7  3246 Evans, Rebecca      13 Winter Springs, FL      40.83m     133-11 
      40.47m  37.65m  38.33m  36.83m  40.83m  FOUL
  8  3419 Bazile, Michelle    14 Burlington Twp, NJ      40.52m     132-11 
      40.52m  39.91m  38.35m  FOUL  35.64m  FOUL
  9  1543 Fustini, Kylie      13 Gales Ferry, CT         40.12m     131-07 
      37.58m  FOUL  40.12m           
 10   797 Warren, Breanna     13 Greensboro, NC          40.11m     131-07 
      40.11m  FOUL  38.14m         
 11   189 Cause, Galissia     14 Gainesville, VA         40.10m     131-07 
      FOUL  40.10m  36.92m         
 12  2670 Gray, Alexis        14 Solon, OH               40.03m     131-04 
      FOUL  38.87m  40.03m         
 13  3826 Cueva, Brianna      13 Watsonville, CA         40.03m     131-04 
      40.03m  FOUL  38.61m         
 14  3457 Daniels, Tara       13 Woolwich Township,      39.43m     129-04 
      37.85m  39.43m  39.07m         
 15   586 Hicks, Alva         15 providence, RI          39.30m     128-11 
      37.91m  38.10m  39.30m         
 16  3052 Heilsnis, Brianna   13 Apex, NC                38.96m     127-10 
      34.53m  38.96m  FOUL         
 17  3094 Callahan, Casidy    13 Throw1deep, GA          38.67m     126-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.67m         
 18  1900 Hames, Bryanna      14 Charlotte, NC           38.24m     125-05 
      38.24m  FOUL  29.15m         
 19  3784 Rashid, Zakia       15 Suffolk, VA             37.68m     123-07 
      FOUL  37.68m  FOUL            
 20  3762 Carpenter, Chelsea  14 Cincinnati, OH          36.88m     121-00 
      36.88m  33.35m  FOUL         
 21  3356 Rivera, Sophia      16 brentwood, MO           36.81m     120-09 
      33.62m  35.02m  36.81m            
 22  3413 Hochhalter, Kayla   14 Carrington, ND          36.70m     120-05 
      33.44m  36.70m  35.26m            
 23  3208 Holmes-DiGiovine,   14 Phoenix, AZ             36.64m     120-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.64m         
 24  1804 Weems, Ashli        13 Millville, NJ           36.51m     119-09 
      36.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25  3110 Mitchell, Sarah     13 Throw1deep, GA          35.29m     115-09 
      FOUL  35.19m  35.29m         
 26  1198 Kurtic, Sydney      13 Honeoye Falls, NY       35.23m     115-07 
      FOUL  35.23m  32.21m           
 27   350 Silvestri, Giovann  13 Youngstown, OH          34.62m     113-07 
      32.92m  34.62m  33.53m           
 28  1686 Iversen, Elizabeth  14 Martinsville, IN        34.48m     113-01 
      27.78m  34.48m  FOUL         
 29  3279 Heckaman, Leah      14 Plymouth, IN            33.46m     109-09 
      33.46m  32.91m  FOUL           
 30  1917 Taylor, Jada        15 Neptune, NJ             33.44m     109-08 
      FOUL  30.66m  33.44m            
 31  3580 Black, Samantha     13 wattsburg, PA           33.42m     109-08 
      33.42m  FOUL  32.58m           
 32   634 Gochenour, Katelyn  16 Logan, IA               33.36m     109-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.36m            
 --  2091 Dykes, Jontavia     14 Miami, FL                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Hammer Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
        Meet:   202-04  6/18/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
    Freshman:   173-04  5/5/2007    Casey Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA       
   Sophomore:   184-09  5/10/2008   Lauren Chambers, Kell, Marietta, GA        
      Junior:   214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
      Senior:   211-01  5/15/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3569 Slagus, Jennifer    13 Moscow, PA              51.04m     167-05 
      46.08m  46.29m  49.87m  49.19m  51.04m  49.44m
  2  3519 Figueroa, Gabriell  14 Austintown, OH          50.71m     166-04 
      47.79m  50.71m  48.88m  47.27m  50.59m  FOUL
  3  3119 Thomas, Kelli       14 Throw1deep, GA          50.23m     164-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.23m  FOUL  47.21m  49.43m
  4  3098 Hardin, Josie       13 Throw1deep, GA          49.78m     163-04 
      49.78m  47.71m  47.44m  46.23m  47.66m  48.10m
  5  3094 Callahan, Casidy    13 Throw1deep, GA          49.52m     162-06 
      48.07m  48.91m  49.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1902 Mistowski, Leia     14 Narragansett, RI        48.30m     158-05 
      45.67m  48.30m  46.94m  FOUL  40.33m  48.24m
  7  3123 Woods, Nyla         14 Throw1deep, GA          48.06m     157-08 
      46.76m  48.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   864 Borriello, Daniell  14 Ellenville, NY          48.01m     157-06 
      48.01m  47.95m  47.46m  46.88m  43.18m  45.82m
  9   584 Cooper, Marthaline  13 providence, RI          47.18m     154-09 
      45.84m  47.18m  FOUL         
 10  3097 Gaitan, Sabrina     15 Throw1deep, GA          46.05m     151-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.05m         
 11  3092 Brinson, Kamryn     16 Throw1deep, GA          45.70m     149-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.70m         
 12   586 Hicks, Alva         15 providence, RI          44.42m     145-09 
      40.63m  41.61m  44.42m           
 13   585 Donadio, Bianca     14 providence, RI          43.23m     141-10 
      43.23m  41.40m  37.94m         
 14   822 Swanson, Lauren     15 East Greenwich, RI      41.43m     135-11 
      41.43m  38.64m  FOUL         
 15  3052 Heilsnis, Brianna   13 Apex, NC                40.70m     133-06 
      40.70m  39.86m  39.66m         
 16  2387 Cousens, Abby       15 Portsmouth, RI          40.53m     133-00 
      40.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17   888 Ebert, Victoria     14 west greenwich, RI      40.33m     132-04 
      35.24m  37.93m  40.33m         
 18  1218 Baker, Mohogany     14 28208, NC               40.27m     132-01 
      FOUL  40.27m  FOUL         
 19   583 Carroll, Lauren     13 providence, RI          40.23m     132-00 
      40.23m  38.88m  FOUL         
 20  3117 Simmons, Bailey     14 Throw1 Deep, GA         39.76m     130-05 
      FOUL  39.76m  FOUL         
 21  1877 Mitchell, Taniya    14 Mt. Vernon, NY          39.34m     129-01 
      32.96m  39.34m  FOUL         
 22  4113 Nalle, Cheyanne     14 Woonsocket, RI          38.74m     127-01 
      37.28m  35.95m  38.74m         
 23  2393 Layko, Samantha     15 Newport, NC             38.26m     125-06 
      38.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24  3246 Evans, Rebecca      13 Winter Springs, FL      37.53m     123-01 
      FOUL  36.10m  37.53m         
 --  3120 Vahoua, Andrea      14 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   181-02  4/12/2012   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                 
        Meet:   168-04  6/14/1996   Emily Carlsten, Warwick, RI                
    Freshman:   167-11  4/12/2008   Hannah Carson, Rhodes, Mesa, AZ            
   Sophomore:   173-00  4/13/2011   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                 
      Junior:   181-02  4/12/2012   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                 
      Senior:   176-08  6/25/2011   Avione Allgood, Legacy,N Las Vegas,NY      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1739 Glasmann, Megan     13 Park City, UT           48.49m     159-01 
      41.54m  39.09m  42.75m  44.85m  47.19m  48.49m
  2  3567 Firestone, Sarah    13 Mercersburg, PA         45.84m     150-05 
      41.91m  40.78m  37.35m  40.57m  45.84m  41.72m
  3   634 Gochenour, Katelyn  16 Logan, IA               44.45m     145-10 
      43.41m  40.73m  44.45m  38.98m  41.79m  43.05m
  4  3458 Sesink-Clee, Lisa   13 Wyckoff, NJ             42.55m     139-07 
      41.60m  40.71m  39.61m  37.62m  42.55m  40.20m
  5  3292 Clark, Kristen      14 Ruston, LA              42.49m     139-05 
      39.64m  39.06m  40.54m  FOUL  39.03m  42.49m
  6  2512 Gravitte, Ellie     13 Ridgefield, CT          42.23m     138-06 
      41.16m  39.65m  41.77m  39.81m  42.23m  40.55m
  7   290 Bailey, Anna        14 Harrisburg, PA          41.34m     135-07 
      41.34m  39.92m  39.06m  39.05m  35.64m  35.45m
  8  1738 Glasmann, Chrissy   15 Park City, UT           41.16m     135-00 
      41.16m  38.20m  34.98m  39.48m  34.69m  36.10m
  9  2686 Krier, Kristin      15 North Brunswick, NJ     38.29m     125-07 
      38.29m  37.40m  36.63m         
 10  1642 Alonso, Camila      13 Lyndhurst, NJ           38.27m     125-07 
      32.43m  FOUL  38.27m         
 11  2170 Kearney, Gabrielle  15 Roseburg, OR            38.21m     125-04 
      37.29m  38.21m  36.50m         
 12  3561 Shiffler, Natalie   13 irwin, PA               38.02m     124-09 
      32.87m  38.02m  36.67m         
 13  2474 Myers, Amanda       14 Brogue, PA              38.01m     124-08 
      37.00m  38.00m  38.01m         
 14  3572 Lorimer, Carissa    14 Orwigsburg, PA          37.57m     123-03 
      27.92m  36.86m  37.57m         
 15  3413 Hochhalter, Kayla   14 Carrington, ND          37.41m     122-09 
      36.44m  37.35m  37.41m         
 16  2841 Spoto, Brittany     13 Staten Island, NY       36.92m     121-01 
      35.76m  36.92m  34.38m         
 17   113 Player, Devon       14 Phoenixville, PA        36.39m     119-05 
      FOUL  36.39m  31.55m         
 18   789 Yannette, Gina      13 Dumont, NJ              36.05m     118-03 
      35.77m  33.30m  36.05m         
 19  4073 Fiacco, Ariana      14 Hampton, NH             35.60m     116-09 
      35.60m  34.75m  30.98m         
 20  3456 Blackshear, Illiss  13 West Orange, NJ         34.86m     114-04 
      30.45m  33.99m  34.86m         
 21  4258 Lester, Megan       13 Tolland, CT             34.34m     112-08 
      34.34m  33.93m  FOUL           
 22  4239 Gratzer, Jessica    14 Pembroke, MA            34.06m     111-09 
      34.06m  33.01m  30.71m           
 23  2463 Reardon, Megan      14 Little Silver, NJ       33.86m     111-01 
      33.86m  31.62m  30.18m         
 24  3302 Campbell, Siaina    13 Milford, MA             33.22m     109-00 
      31.06m  33.22m  32.63m         
 25   193 Lee, Hannah         13 Riverside, RI           33.21m     108-11 
      32.43m  32.67m  33.21m           
 26  1302 Suttmeier, Amy      13 Asbury, NJ              32.55m     106-09 
      27.76m  31.71m  32.55m         
 27  3295 Cassidy, Sarah      13 Arlington, MA           31.64m     103-10 
      29.23m  28.68m  31.64m         
 28  3579 Rose, Abby          14 Waterford, PA           29.45m      96-07 
      29.45m  29.36m  29.33m         
 29    30 Bates, Taylor       14 Egg Harbor City, NJ     29.19m      95-09 
      29.19m  FOUL  26.78m         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   657 Smith, De'Nisha     13 Richmond, VA             24.39   2.3  1    944
  2  1378 Cassidy, Katie      13 Glenside, PA             25.48   1.4  2    843
  3  3960 Wright, Chelsea     13 Chesapeake, VA           25.51   2.9  3    841
  4  2838 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL         25.64   1.4  2    829
  5  3389 Ghaffar, Aminah     13 Lumberton, NC            26.08   2.9  3    790
  6    43 McGee, Brittany     15 Brandon, FL              26.17   1.4  2    782
  7  3756 Collins, Amy        13 Holden, MA               26.18   2.9  3    781
  8  3646 Scott, Jonniece     15 North Chesterfield,      26.55   2.3  1    750
  9  3606 Guo, Stephanie      13 Houston, TX              26.64   1.4  2    742
 10   198 Walter, Summer      13 Virginia Beach, VA       26.95   1.4  2    716
 11  3785 Astarita, Emily     13 Setauket, NY             26.95   2.3  1    716
 12  3241 Morrison, Gillian   16 Parkland, FL             27.02   2.3  1    710
 13  1068 Thomas, Chanel      14 Gloversville, NY         27.50   2.9  3    671
 14   632 Curbeam, Jada       13 nashville, TN            27.76   2.3  1    650
 15  1741 Martin, Jennifer    15 Lansdale, PA             27.88   1.4  2    640
 16  3520 LaFollette, Shay    14 Bradford, OH             28.03   2.9  3    628
 17  1742 Serratore, Nicolet  15 Lansdale, PA             28.47   2.9  3    594
 
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1378 Cassidy, Katie      13 Glenside, PA           2:20.77     813
  2  2838 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL       2:23.07     782
  3   657 Smith, De'Nisha     13 Richmond, VA           2:23.75     773
  4  3785 Astarita, Emily     13 Setauket, NY           2:24.16     768
  5   198 Walter, Summer      13 Virginia Beach, VA     2:26.28     740
  6  3756 Collins, Amy        13 Holden, MA             2:26.38     739
  7  3960 Wright, Chelsea     13 Chesapeake, VA         2:28.38     713
  8  3606 Guo, Stephanie      13 Houston, TX            2:29.50     699
  9  3241 Morrison, Gillian   16 Parkland, FL           2:30.71     684
 10  1742 Serratore, Nicolet  15 Lansdale, PA           2:31.36     676
 11  3389 Ghaffar, Aminah     13 Lumberton, NC          2:32.68     660
 12  1068 Thomas, Chanel      14 Gloversville, NY       2:34.34     639
 13    43 McGee, Brittany     15 Brandon, FL            2:35.42     627
 14  1741 Martin, Jennifer    15 Lansdale, PA           2:39.68     577
 15   632 Curbeam, Jada       13 nashville, TN          2:47.72     488
 16  3520 LaFollette, Shay    14 Bradford, OH           2:48.77     476
 17  3646 Scott, Jonniece     15 North Chesterfield,    2:49.67     467
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3389 Ghaffar, Aminah     13 Lumberton, NC            14.53   2.8  2    905
  2    43 McGee, Brittany     15 Brandon, FL              14.54   4.0  1    903
  3   657 Smith, De'Nisha     13 Richmond, VA             14.58   4.0  1    898
  4  1741 Martin, Jennifer    15 Lansdale, PA             15.15   4.0  1    822
  5  3646 Scott, Jonniece     15 North Chesterfield,      15.16   4.0  1    821
  6  2838 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL         15.25   3.0  3    809
  7  1068 Thomas, Chanel      14 Gloversville, NY         15.30   3.0  3    802
  8  3241 Morrison, Gillian   16 Parkland, FL             15.33   4.0  1    799
  9  1742 Serratore, Nicolet  15 Lansdale, PA             15.49   2.8  2    778
 10  3520 LaFollette, Shay    14 Bradford, OH             15.53   2.8  2    773
 11  3960 Wright, Chelsea     13 Chesapeake, VA           15.60   3.0  3    764
 12  3606 Guo, Stephanie      13 Houston, TX              15.63   3.0  3    760
 13  3785 Astarita, Emily     13 Setauket, NY             15.71   3.0  3    750
 14   198 Walter, Summer      13 Virginia Beach, VA       15.75   2.8  2    745
 15  3756 Collins, Amy        13 Holden, MA               16.11   3.0  3    701
 16  1378 Cassidy, Katie      13 Glenside, PA             16.34   2.8  2    673
 17   632 Curbeam, Jada       13 nashville, TN            16.87   2.8  2    611
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3756 Collins, Amy        13 Holden, MA               1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  2  2838 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL         1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  PPP   XO  XPP 
  2  3241 Morrison, Gillian   16 Parkland, FL             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXP    O  XXX 
  4    43 McGee, Brittany     15 Brandon, FL              1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5   632 Curbeam, Jada       13 nashville, TN            1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5  3785 Astarita, Emily     13 Setauket, NY             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  3389 Ghaffar, Aminah     13 Lumberton, NC            1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   198 Walter, Summer      13 Virginia Beach, VA       1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  3606 Guo, Stephanie      13 Houston, TX              1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  1068 Thomas, Chanel      14 Gloversville, NY         1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  8  3520 LaFollette, Shay    14 Bradford, OH             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12  1742 Serratore, Nicolet  15 Lansdale, PA             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13   657 Smith, De'Nisha     13 Richmond, VA             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
 13  1741 Martin, Jennifer    15 Lansdale, PA             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13  3960 Wright, Chelsea     13 Chesapeake, VA           1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 16  3646 Scott, Jonniece     15 North Chesterfield,      1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
 --  1378 Cassidy, Katie      13 Glenside, PA                NH            
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Championship Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    43 McGee, Brittany     15 Brandon, FL              5.55m  -1.6  18-02.50    715
     5.20m(-1.2) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.55m(-1.6)            
  2   657 Smith, De'Nisha     13 Richmond, VA             5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00    651
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.29m(-1.5) 5.33m(+0.0)            
  3  1378 Cassidy, Katie      13 Glenside, PA             5.24m  -1.0  17-02.25    626
     5.09m(-0.2) 5.16m(-0.5) 5.24m(-1.0)            
  3  2838 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL         5.24m  -0.8  17-02.25    626
     4.79m(+0.0) 5.24m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)            
  5   632 Curbeam, Jada       13 nashville, TN            5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50    598
     FOUL(0.9) 5.14m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.0)            
  6  3756 Collins, Amy        13 Holden, MA               5.13m  -0.4  16-10.00    595
     5.13m(-0.4) 4.93m(-0.9) 4.79m(0.3)            
  7  3241 Morrison, Gillian   16 Parkland, FL             5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75    592
     4.83m(-0.1) 5.12m(+0.0) 4.86m(-0.5)            
  8  3646 Scott, Jonniece     15 North Chesterfield,      5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75    587
     4.80m(-0.2) 5.10m(+0.0) 4.93m(-1.4)            
  9  3389 Ghaffar, Aminah     13 Lumberton, NC            5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00    581
     4.81m(-1.4) 5.04m(-1.0) 5.08m(+0.0)            
 10  3960 Wright, Chelsea     13 Chesapeake, VA           5.05m  -0.3  16-07.00    573
     4.53m(-1.6) 5.00m(+0.0) 5.05m(-0.3)            
 11  3785 Astarita, Emily     13 Setauket, NY             5.04m  -2.0  16-06.50    570
     4.76m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.9) 5.04m(-2.0)            
 12  3606 Guo, Stephanie      13 Houston, TX              4.93m   0.1  16-02.25    540
     4.89m(+0.0) 4.93m(0.1) 4.72m(+0.0)            
 13  1741 Martin, Jennifer    15 Lansdale, PA             4.77m  +0.0  15-07.75    498
     4.77m(+0.0) 4.73m(-0.7) 4.75m(+0.0)            
 14  1742 Serratore, Nicolet  15 Lansdale, PA             4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00    492
     4.58m(-1.6) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.68m(-0.3)            
 15  3520 LaFollette, Shay    14 Bradford, OH             4.62m  -0.4  15-02.00    459
     4.54m(+0.0) 4.59m(-0.6) 4.62m(-0.4)            
 16   198 Walter, Summer      13 Virginia Beach, VA       4.49m  -0.5  14-08.75    426
     4.42m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 4.49m(-0.5)            
 17  1068 Thomas, Chanel      14 Gloversville, NY         4.46m  -0.8  14-07.75    418
     4.37m(-1.6) 4.46m(-0.8) FOUL(0.8)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3785 Astarita, Emily     13 Setauket, NY            11.48m   37-08.00    627
      10.66m  11.19m  11.48m            
  2  3241 Morrison, Gillian   16 Parkland, FL             9.92m   32-06.50    524
      9.35m  9.85m  9.92m            
  3    43 McGee, Brittany     15 Brandon, FL              9.42m   30-11.00    492
      9.32m  8.99m  9.42m            
  4  1378 Cassidy, Katie      13 Glenside, PA             9.26m   30-04.75    481
      8.85m  9.13m  9.26m            
  5   198 Walter, Summer      13 Virginia Beach, VA       9.16m   30-00.75    475
      7.90m  8.49m  9.16m            
  6  3646 Scott, Jonniece     15 North Chesterfield,      9.09m   29-10.00    470
      9.09m  8.60m  8.60m            
  7  1741 Martin, Jennifer    15 Lansdale, PA             8.95m   29-04.50    461
      8.39m  8.48m  8.95m            
  8  3389 Ghaffar, Aminah     13 Lumberton, NC            8.75m   28-08.50    448
      8.69m  8.75m  FOUL            
  9   657 Smith, De'Nisha     13 Richmond, VA             8.70m   28-06.50    445
      7.66m  8.15m  8.70m            
 10  3520 LaFollette, Shay    14 Bradford, OH             8.55m   28-00.75    435
      7.24m  8.19m  8.55m            
 11  3606 Guo, Stephanie      13 Houston, TX              8.52m   27-11.50    433
      8.42m  8.22m  8.52m            
 12  1742 Serratore, Nicolet  15 Lansdale, PA             8.48m   27-10.00    430
      8.48m  8.03m  8.31m            
 13  3960 Wright, Chelsea     13 Chesapeake, VA           8.32m   27-03.75    420
      8.32m  8.15m  7.62m            
 14   632 Curbeam, Jada       13 nashville, TN            8.02m   26-03.75    401
      7.87m  7.47m  8.02m            
 15  3756 Collins, Amy        13 Holden, MA               7.95m   26-01.00    396
      FOUL  7.95m  7.68m            
 16  1068 Thomas, Chanel      14 Gloversville, NY         7.44m   24-05.00    363
      7.19m  7.44m  7.22m            
 17  2838 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL         6.36m   20-10.50    294
      6.36m  6.12m  6.01m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1741 Martin, Jennifer    15 Lansdale, PA            33.64m     110-04    546
      32.49m  33.64m  33.00m            
  2  3389 Ghaffar, Aminah     13 Lumberton, NC           32.93m     108-00    532
      32.52m  32.93m  26.66m            
  3  1742 Serratore, Nicolet  15 Lansdale, PA            31.76m     104-02    510
      31.35m  26.89m  31.76m            
  4   198 Walter, Summer      13 Virginia Beach, VA      29.76m      97-08    472
      28.74m  29.76m  27.00m            
  5  3241 Morrison, Gillian   16 Parkland, FL            29.12m      95-06    460
      24.94m  29.12m  27.39m            
  6   632 Curbeam, Jada       13 nashville, TN           26.80m      87-11    416
      26.55m  25.45m  26.80m            
  7    43 McGee, Brittany     15 Brandon, FL             26.30m      86-03    407
      26.30m  15.50m  25.47m            
  8  3756 Collins, Amy        13 Holden, MA              25.55m      83-10    393
      25.55m  22.89m  19.92m            
  9  3520 LaFollette, Shay    14 Bradford, OH            24.97m      81-11    382
      24.97m  19.74m  22.29m            
 10  1378 Cassidy, Katie      13 Glenside, PA            24.55m      80-06    374
      22.34m  23.52m  24.55m            
 11  3606 Guo, Stephanie      13 Houston, TX             24.54m      80-06    374
      20.16m  23.15m  24.54m            
 12  3960 Wright, Chelsea     13 Chesapeake, VA          24.25m      79-07    368
      24.25m  21.84m  23.96m            
 13  3785 Astarita, Emily     13 Setauket, NY            23.55m      77-03    355
      22.33m  23.55m  23.44m            
 14  3646 Scott, Jonniece     15 North Chesterfield,     23.30m      76-05    350
      FOUL  23.30m  21.10m            
 15  2838 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL        22.22m      72-11    330
      19.90m  22.22m  18.40m            
 16   657 Smith, De'Nisha     13 Richmond, VA            18.56m      60-11    262
      18.56m  18.41m  FOUL            
 17  1068 Thomas, Chanel      14 Gloversville, NY        16.70m      54-09    228
      15.72m  16.70m  15.34m            
 
Girls Heptathlon Championship
================================================================
    National:    5578  7/14/2012   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
        Meet:    5169  6/17/2011   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
    Freshman:    4914  8/1/2010    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
   Sophomore:    5170  8/1/2011    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
      Junior:    5578  7/14/2012   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
      Senior:    5533  6/22/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    43 McGee, Brittany     15 Brandon, FL               4627  
  2  3389 Ghaffar, Aminah     13 Lumberton, NC             4582  
  3   657 Smith, De'Nisha     13 Richmond, VA              4507  
  4  3241 Morrison, Gillian   16 Parkland, FL              4505  
  5  3785 Astarita, Emily     13 Setauket, NY              4452  
  6  2838 Fields, Jordan      16 jacksonville, FL          4406  
  7  3756 Collins, Amy        13 Holden, MA                4376  
  8  3960 Wright, Chelsea     13 Chesapeake, VA            4213  
  9   198 Walter, Summer      13 Virginia Beach, VA        4206  
 10  3606 Guo, Stephanie      13 Houston, TX               4180  
 11  1742 Serratore, Nicolet  15 Lansdale, PA              4079  
 12  1741 Martin, Jennifer    15 Lansdale, PA              4078  
 13  3646 Scott, Jonniece     15 North Chesterfield,       3947  
 14   632 Curbeam, Jada       13 nashville, TN             3830  
 15  1378 Cassidy, Katie      13 Glenside, PA              3810  
 16  3520 LaFollette, Shay    14 Bradford, OH              3785  
 17  1068 Thomas, Chanel      14 Gloversville, NY          3753  
 
Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
===================================================================
 Annica Penn is the defending champion
  Natl, Meet:   7:00.87  6/16/2006   Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch,NY       
    National:   6:49.63                                                        
        Meet:   7:00.87                                                        
    Freshman:   7:47.06  6/18/2010   Maite Moscoso, Longwood, FL               
   Sophomore:   7:23.88  6/14/2002   Maria Michta, Sachem,Ronkonkoma, NY       
      Junior:   7:26.8h  5/13/2005   Kate Cannon, Somers, NY                   
      Senior:   7:00.87  6/16/2006   Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch, NY      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3515 Penn, Annica        13 Westhampton Beach,     7:29.87   2 
  2   619 Farmer, Monika      15 Bohemia, NY            7:37.18   2 
  3  2585 Lindoe, Holly       13 Holbrook, NY           7:49.47   2 
  4  2677 Licursi, Kristi     13 Somers, NY             7:49.48   2 
  5  2700 Melendez, Amberly   16 Edinburg, TX           7:50.99   2 
  6  1456 Bennett, Alexandra  15 Kings Park, NY         7:56.05   2 
  7  1159 Gerken, Erin        14 Hauppauge, NY          8:02.71   2 
  8  1070 Turner, Laura       14 Gorham, ME             8:09.94   2 
  9  3190 Gillette, Brooke    14 Grahamsville, NY       8:11.89   1 
 10  3991 Mason, Sabrina-Ros  14 east quogue, NY        8:18.39   1 
 11  2429 Fletemeyer, Irene   14 Germantown, MD         8:22.27   1 
 12  2584 La Porta, Sarah     13 Lake ronkonkoma, NY    8:23.48   2 
 13  3468 Steinmuller, Rache  13 Blue Point, NY         8:30.92   2 
 14  1943 Apollo, Caitlin     14 New Rochelle, NY       8:31.78   1 
 15  3325 Gray, Kayla         13 Bridgton, ME           8:33.17   2 
 16  1154 Carson, Danielle    15 Smithtown, NY          8:40.97   2 
 17  2679 Shaw, Alex          14 Katonah, NY            8:43.33   2 
 18   628 Walsh, Samantha     15 Blue Point, NY         8:43.38   1 
 19  2586 Auciello, Valerie   13 Holtsville, NY         8:45.33   2 
 20  2228 Meaney, Morgan      13 Pawling, NY            8:46.68   2 
 21   625 Sauber, Sarah       15 Blue Point, NY         8:48.41   2 
 22  1069 Mitchell, Kelsey    14 Gorham, ME             8:49.34   1 
 23  3491 Parrish, Victoria   15 Pleasantville, NY      8:52.10   1 
 24   643 Vaughan, Jacquelin  14 Corning, NY            8:53.43   1 
 25  4142 Bulgin, Olivia      14 Lisbon, ME             8:56.84   1 
 26   618 Castro, Joely       14 Blue Point, NY         8:57.18   1 
 27  4036 Miale, Katie        15 Highland Mills, NY     8:57.98   1 
 28  3467 LaPorta, Emily      14 Blue Point, NY         9:00.12   1 
 29  4044 Plummer, CiAnne     13 Windham, ME            9:02.64   1 
 30   195 Bofinger, Courtney  14 Bayport, NY            9:03.03   1 
 31  1178 Alves, Liana        14 Cortlandt Manor, NY    9:14.44   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet:   11.89  6/19/2009   Kendall Baisden, Det Ctry Day,Bl Hills,MI   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1261 McIntosh, Quashira  15 Providence, RI           11.80Q  4.5  2 
  2   442 Brooks, Shakinah    13 Raleigh, NC              11.90Q  2.7  4 
  3   438 Murphy, Sydnei      15 Apex, NC                 12.01Q  2.6  1 
  4  3594 Whitehurst, Abbie   14 Franklin, TN             12.08Q  1.2  3  12.073
  5  1283 Scott, Jessica      14 hopkinton, MA            11.96q  2.7  4 
  6  1824 Olawuni, Deborah    14 Takoma Park, MD          12.06q  4.5  2 
  7  2181 Hairston, Kiana     14 Manassas, VA             12.08q  2.6  1  12.071
  8  3393 Council, Alexandri  15 Pittsboro, NC            12.08q  4.5  2  12.073
  9  3410 Williams, Sloan     14 Winston Salem, NC        12.10   2.6  1 
 10  2803 Parker, Victoria    14 Atlanta, GA              12.12   1.2  3  12.113
 11   500 Durham, Jamie       15 Wake Forest, NC          12.12   2.7  4  12.114
 12   146 Ismail, Ciera       14 Pittsgrove, NJ           12.12   4.5  2  12.116
 13  3206 Swinton, Brianna    13 Little Rock, AR          12.12   2.7  4  12.119
 14  3726 Brooks Boone, Kati  14 bimingham, AL            12.14   2.6  1  12.131
 15  3748 Tyson, Kayla        13 Evans, GA                12.14   2.6  1  12.138
 16  1998 Pernell, Michaela   15 Naugatuck, CT            12.14   2.6  1  12.140
 17  1246 Reilly, Amanda      14 Marshfield, MA           12.16   2.7  4 
 18  3670 Beauliere, Imani    14 Union, NJ                12.25   4.5  2 
 19   658 Aiken, Royce        14 Wilmington, DE           12.26   4.5  2 
 20   314 Jones, Adrian       13 Bloomfield, CT           12.28   1.2  3 
 21  3773 Johnson, Shanica    13 Burlington, NC           12.30   1.2  3 
 22  3729 Sims, Brianna       13 birmingham, AL           12.32   4.5  2 
 23  3746 Rosier, Ashlan      14 Martinez, GA             12.33   4.5  2  12.323
 23   503 White, Lauren       16 Raleigh, NC              12.33   1.2  3  12.323
 25   153 Bassier, Emmalynne  14 Davenport, IA            12.35   2.6  1 
 26  2546 Woodall, Atlanta    15 Durham, NC               12.38   2.7  4 
 27  1113 Vance, Tee'asiah    16 Greenville, SC           12.44   1.2  3 
 28  3634 Rountree, Kierra    13 Lorton, VA               12.57   1.2  3 
 29  1922 Edwards, Chantel    13 West Bloomfield, MI      12.62   1.2  3 
 30  3759 Corbin, Danielle    13 Loganville, GA           12.64   2.6  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet:   11.89  6/19/2009   Kendall Baisden, Det Ctry Day,Bl Hills,MI   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   442 Brooks, Shakinah    13 Raleigh, NC              11.85   1.0 
  2  1261 McIntosh, Quashira  15 Providence, RI           11.86   1.0 
  3  3594 Whitehurst, Abbie   14 Franklin, TN             11.91   1.0 
  4   438 Murphy, Sydnei      15 Apex, NC                 12.09   1.0 
  5  1283 Scott, Jessica      14 hopkinton, MA            12.10   1.0 
  6  2181 Hairston, Kiana     14 Manassas, VA             12.13   1.0 
  7  1824 Olawuni, Deborah    14 Takoma Park, MD          12.24   1.0 
Preliminaries
  8  3393 Council, Alexandri  15 Pittsboro, NC                        
  9  3410 Williams, Sloan     14 Winston Salem, NC                    
 10  2803 Parker, Victoria    14 Atlanta, GA                          
 11   500 Durham, Jamie       15 Wake Forest, NC                      
 12   146 Ismail, Ciera       14 Pittsgrove, NJ                       
 13  3206 Swinton, Brianna    13 Little Rock, AR                      
 14  3726 Brooks Boone, Kati  14 bimingham, AL                        
 15  3748 Tyson, Kayla        13 Evans, GA                            
 16  1998 Pernell, Michaela   15 Naugatuck, CT                        
 17  1246 Reilly, Amanda      14 Marshfield, MA                       
 18  3670 Beauliere, Imani    14 Union, NJ                            
 19   658 Aiken, Royce        14 Wilmington, DE                       
 20   314 Jones, Adrian       13 Bloomfield, CT                       
 21  3773 Johnson, Shanica    13 Burlington, NC                       
 22  3729 Sims, Brianna       13 birmingham, AL                       
 23  3746 Rosier, Ashlan      14 Martinez, GA                         
 23   503 White, Lauren       16 Raleigh, NC                          
 25   153 Bassier, Emmalynne  14 Davenport, IA                        
 26  2546 Woodall, Atlanta    15 Durham, NC                           
 27  1113 Vance, Tee'asiah    16 Greenville, SC                       
 28  3634 Rountree, Kierra    13 Lorton, VA                           
 29  1922 Edwards, Chantel    13 West Bloomfield, MI                  
 30  3759 Corbin, Danielle    13 Loganville, GA                       
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA     
        Meet:   24.20  6/1/2011    Deajah Stevens, New Rochelle, NY            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3329 Baisden, Kendall    13 Beverly Hills, MI        24.43Q -0.8  3 
  2  3206 Swinton, Brianna    13 Little Rock, AR          24.73Q  0.2  4 
  3  1144 Stumbaugh, Payton   14 Springdale, AR           24.83Q  1.7  1 
  4  1243 DiMare, Isabella    15 Weymouth, MA             25.02Q -0.6  2 
  5   438 Murphy, Sydnei      15 Apex, NC                 24.90q -0.8  3 
  6  1727 Thompson-Charles,   13 New York, NY             24.94q  0.2  4 
  7   199 Dorsey, Sharon      14 Baltimore, MD            25.09q  1.7  1 
  8   314 Jones, Adrian       13 Bloomfield, CT           25.15q -0.8  3 
  9  2286 Spurgeon, Carsyn    16 Vinita, OK               25.16   1.7  1 
 10  1113 Vance, Tee'asiah    16 Greenville, SC           25.21  -0.8  3 
 11  3594 Whitehurst, Abbie   14 Franklin, TN             25.26  -0.8  3 
 12  1109 Egbula, Riley       15 Greenville, SC           25.30   0.2  4 
 13  3634 Rountree, Kierra    13 Lorton, VA               25.31  -0.6  2 
 14  1283 Scott, Jessica      14 hopkinton, MA            25.40  -0.6  2 
 15   403 Parrris, Djenne     13 Brookfield, CT           25.47   1.7  1  25.463
 16  3748 Tyson, Kayla        13 Evans, GA                25.47  -0.6  2  25.469
 17  1729 Key, Jada           16 Newpot News, VA          25.48  -0.6  2 
 18  2596 Smoot, Jaleesa      15 Salisbury, NC            25.52   0.2  4 
 19  2644 Graham, Ricca       14 Bladensburg, MD          25.56  -0.8  3 
 20  2624 Mason, Aireyona     15 Wilmington, DE           25.57   1.7  1 
 21  3729 Sims, Brianna       13 birmingham, AL           25.61  -0.6  2 
 22  3427 Ransome, Denesha    14 Irvington, NJ            25.63   0.2  4  25.626
 23  1697 Hatcher, Lakin      15 Woodstock, MD            25.63   0.2  4  25.627
 24  3746 Rosier, Ashlan      14 Martinez, GA             25.81   0.2  4 
 25  1924 Womack, Kayla       14 Walled Lake, MI          26.05  -0.8  3 
 26  1644 Richardson, Ce'Air  14 flushing, MI             26.14   1.7  1 
 27  2194 Oliver, Darielle    14 Lilburn, GA              26.35  -0.8  3 
 28    27 Higgin, Chantal     13 New Castle, DE           27.08  -0.6  2 
 29  2803 Parker, Victoria    14 Atlanta, GA              35.20  -0.6  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA     
        Meet:   24.20  6/1/2011    Deajah Stevens, New Rochelle, NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3329 Baisden, Kendall    13 Beverly Hills, MI        24.34  -1.6 
  2  3206 Swinton, Brianna    13 Little Rock, AR          24.76  -1.6 
  3  1727 Thompson-Charles,   13 New York, NY             24.77  -1.6 
  4   438 Murphy, Sydnei      15 Apex, NC                 25.02  -1.6 
  5  1243 DiMare, Isabella    15 Weymouth, MA             25.06  -1.6 
  6  1144 Stumbaugh, Payton   14 Springdale, AR           25.16  -1.6 
  7   314 Jones, Adrian       13 Bloomfield, CT           25.21  -1.6 
  8   199 Dorsey, Sharon      14 Baltimore, MD            25.43  -1.6 
Preliminaries
  9  2286 Spurgeon, Carsyn    16 Vinita, OK                           
 10  1113 Vance, Tee'asiah    16 Greenville, SC                       
 11  3594 Whitehurst, Abbie   14 Franklin, TN                         
 12  1109 Egbula, Riley       15 Greenville, SC                       
 13  3634 Rountree, Kierra    13 Lorton, VA                           
 14  1283 Scott, Jessica      14 hopkinton, MA                        
 15   403 Parrris, Djenne     13 Brookfield, CT                       
 16  3748 Tyson, Kayla        13 Evans, GA                            
 17  1729 Key, Jada           16 Newpot News, VA                      
 18  2596 Smoot, Jaleesa      15 Salisbury, NC                        
 19  2644 Graham, Ricca       14 Bladensburg, MD                      
 20  2624 Mason, Aireyona     15 Wilmington, DE                       
 21  3729 Sims, Brianna       13 birmingham, AL                       
 22  3427 Ransome, Denesha    14 Irvington, NJ                        
 23  1697 Hatcher, Lakin      15 Woodstock, MD                        
 24  3746 Rosier, Ashlan      14 Martinez, GA                         
 25  1924 Womack, Kayla       14 Walled Lake, MI                      
 26  1644 Richardson, Ce'Air  14 flushing, MI                         
 27  2194 Oliver, Darielle    14 Lilburn, GA                          
 28    27 Higgin, Chantal     13 New Castle, DE                       
 29  2803 Parker, Victoria    14 Atlanta, GA                          
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
        Meet:   55.25  6/21/2008   Ann-Marie Clarke, New Haven, CT             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   403 Parrris, Djenne     13 Brookfield, CT           56.64   3 
  2  2596 Smoot, Jaleesa      15 Salisbury, NC            56.78   5 
  3   424 Frazier, Labianca   13 Lexington, KY            56.84   5 
  4  2797 Collins, Aubree     13 Atlanta, GA              56.90   2 
  5  3628 Hill, Jasmine       14 Fort Belvoir, VA         57.07   5 
  6  3620 Brickhill, Micah    13 Buckingham, VA           57.09   3 
  7  1109 Egbula, Riley       15 Greenville, SC           57.18   2 
  8  1541 Scott, Nichelle     14 Chesterfield, VA         57.20   1 
  9  1845 Powell, Johnyce     15 Detroit, MI              57.32   3 
 10  1412 Ward, JeMay         15 Raleigh, NC              57.35   5 
 11  2697 Pastor, Skylar      15 Rodman, NY               57.45   4 
 12   887 Petersen, Sydney    14 Exeter, NH               57.48   5 
 13  3726 Brooks Boone, Kati  14 bimingham, AL            57.64   1 
 14  1810 Gross, Robin        13 Lexington, MA            57.66   2  57.660
 14  2787 Dillon, Amanda      15 Springdale, AR           57.66   3  57.660
 16  3612 Lindsey, Kaitlynn   14 The Woodlands, TX        57.83   2 
 17  1644 Richardson, Ce'Air  14 flushing, MI             58.01   4 
 18   854 Gerald, Ashley      13 Egg Harbor Township      58.13   1 
 19  2250 Pinckney, Marissa   13 Moncks Corner, SC        58.23   5 
 20  4186 Davis, Zuri            Atlanta, GA              58.27   3 
 21  1640 Boatwright, Imani   13 Hopkins, SC              58.35   3 
 22   154 Irmen, Madisen      14 Davenport, IA            58.37   1 
 23    16 Ray, Torri          15 Hampton, VA              58.44   1 
 24  2482 Hiehle, Anevay      15 Redondo Beach, CA        58.46   4 
 25  4274 Quinn, Shannon      15 Carlisle, PA             58.50   4 
 26  3146 Innis, Shannon      14 Roswell, GA              59.49   3 
 27  1846 Taylor, Carlita     17 Detroit, MI            1:00.37   4 
 28  1698 Hayes, Sidney       14 Thomasville, MD        1:00.51   4 
 --  3728 Sanford, Sarah      14 Birmingham, AL             DNF   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin,Ft Wash,PA    
        Meet:   2:11.90  6/18/2011   Megan Young, Nanuet, NY                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2799 Jackson, Lauren     16 Atlanta, GA            2:11.35   2 
  2  1818 Green, Claire       14 louisville, CO         2:12.07   3 
  3   200 Holt, Rebeka        14 Baltimore, MD          2:12.13   3 
  4  4118 Cowne, Kendall      13 Chantilly, VA          2:12.69   3 
  5  1345 Morrison, Tametris  13 raleigh, NC            2:12.86   2 
  6   121 Flynn, Rachel       13 Plymouth Meeting, P    2:12.93   2 
  7  1853 Harris, Jessica     14 Cockeysville, MD       2:13.23   3 
  8  3766 Lowry, Maryn        13 Cincinnari, OH         2:13.74   2 
  9   455 Del Rossi, Gemma    14 Canton, NY             2:14.15   2 
 10  2101 Clark, Jane         14 Worcester, MA          2:14.42   3 
 11  3062 Julius-Williams, D  13 Oshawa, ON             2:14.71   3 
 12  1541 Scott, Nichelle     14 Chesterfield, VA       2:14.74   2 
 13  3958 White, Ebony        14 Chesapeake, VA         2:14.97   2 
 14  2734 Weems, Presley      16 Hoover, AL             2:15.59   1 
 15  3333 Munley, Courtney    13 Clarkston, MI          2:15.76   1 
 16  1455 Ahern, Shannon      14 Kings Park, NY         2:15.81   3 
 17  1656 Rauls, Shari        16 Larchmont, NY          2:15.89   1 
 18  1841 Fleming, Jayla      15 Detroit, MI            2:15.98   3 
 19  2265 Kersh, Kaelin       13 Pearl, MS              2:16.20   2 
 20  4274 Quinn, Shannon      15 Carlisle, PA           2:16.26   3 
 21   456 Del Rossi, Rebecca  14 Canton, NY             2:16.36   1 
 22  2906 Zajac, Janine       14 Winnipeg, MB           2:16.42   2 
 23    38 Kellogg, Megan      14 Queensbury, NY         2:16.89   1 
 24   736 Cullinane, Devinne  14 Hampton, NH            2:17.27   1 
 25  1817 Manickas-Hill, Oli  15 Lexington, MA          2:18.00   2 
 26  2905 Tramley, Erin       14 Winnipeg, MB           2:20.20   1 
 27  4085 Stephens, Charlott  14 Winter Park, FL        2:20.74   1 
 28  1840 Bowens, Lashae      16 Detroit, MI            2:31.25   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 event)
    National:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plumer, University, Irvine, CA      
        Meet:   4:54.62  6/18/2011   Bethany Neeley, Eastern, Greentown, IN    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2652 Wilson, Megan       14 Potomac, MD            4:56.49   3 
  2  3343 Smith, Karrigan     15 St. Johns, MI          4:58.75   3 
  3  4007 Rivers, Danae       16 Derby, CT              4:59.34   3 
  4  3311 Lockett, Meghan     15 Comus, MD              5:00.19   3 
  5  3997 Myers, Corinne      14 Washington Township    5:00.97   3 
  6  2144 Keller, Mackie      13 Dayton, OH             5:01.86   1 
  7  3714 Mulhern, Emily      15 Ijamsville, MD         5:05.15   1 
  8  2827 Parrish, Libby      15 Henrico, VA            5:05.20   2 
  9  2514 Hergenrother, Laur  14 Ridgefield, CT         5:05.93   2 
 10  3290 Allen, Maggie       15 Louisville, KY         5:06.80   3 
 11  1839 Beazley, Kennedy    14 Ann Arbor, MI          5:07.43   1 
 12  2597 MacMillan, Claire   14 Felton, CA             5:07.59   2 
 13  3411 Brownotter, Britta  14 Bismarck, ND           5:08.39   1 
 14  2162 Belmont, Rachel     14 Old Bridge, NJ         5:08.41   2 
 15  3492 Feinberg, Joelle    14 Port Washington, NY    5:08.52   2 
 16  2781 Shwayder, Elianna   14 Saline, MI             5:08.92   3 
 17  1546 Scahill, Lauren     14 Gales Ferry, CT        5:09.76   1 
 18  1168 Markovich, Alexand  13 Solon, OH              5:11.11   3 
 19  3588 Gwinn, Sarah Ashbr  14 Ridge Spring, SC       5:12.47   1 
 20  3712 Seidel, Isabel      14 Nashotah, WI           5:12.54   2 
 21  1562 Nolke, Elizabeth    14 Lees Summit, MO        5:14.97   1 
 22  1818 Green, Claire       14 louisville, CO         5:15.60   3 
 23   838 McKinney, Michelle  14 Eaton, OH              5:16.77   1 
 24  1645 Kurgatt, Stefanie   13 Tallahassee, FL        5:18.29   1 
 25   523 Studebaker, Lainey  16 Dayton, OH             5:20.99   3 
 26  3253 Cameron, Alexandra  14 Dunwoody, GA           5:22.88   2 
 27  1271 Chandler, Sarah     13 Pennington, NJ         5:23.82   2 
 28   621 Irving, Amy         13 Blue Point, NY         5:26.06   2 
 29   736 Cullinane, Devinne  14 Hampton, NH            5:27.73   1 
 30  1451 Green, Miranda      14 King George, VA        5:41.77   2 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:    9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
        Meet:   10:54.32  6/15/2012   Christina Melian, Wagner, SI. NY         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3425 Cooper, Lennon      13 Holmdel, NJ           10:45.49   2 
  2  1168 Markovich, Alexand  13 Solon, OH             10:50.88   2 
  3  3610 Heymach, Julia      17 Pearland, TX          10:53.09   2 
  4  3311 Lockett, Meghan     15 Comus, MD             10:53.12   2 
  5  1779 Dickerson, Kara     13 Midlothian, VA        10:53.53   2 
  6  3712 Seidel, Isabel      14 Nashotah, WI          11:01.56   1 
  7  2781 Shwayder, Elianna   14 Saline, MI            11:02.84   2 
  8  3411 Brownotter, Britta  14 Bismarck, ND          11:03.71   1 
  9   548 Hale, Cassidy       13 Louisville, KY        11:04.34   2 
 10  3714 Mulhern, Emily      15 Ijamsville, MD        11:05.37   1 
 11  3899 Burr, Jackie        14 Westerly, RI          11:08.61   2 
 12  2780 Rentschler, Abby    15 Saline, MI            11:09.62   2 
 13  3751 Lewis, Morgan       17 Richmond, VA          11:11.74   2 
 14  3422 Sharkey, Brennan    14 Hackettstown, NJ      11:14.45   2 
 15  1628 Bean, Emily         14 Louisville, KY        11:26.88   1 
 16  3516 Losito, Clare       15 Willaimsville, NY     11:29.03   1 
 17   626 Smillie, Jessie     14 Bohemia, NY           11:30.56   1 
 18  1450 Morin, Sarah        14 Saratoga Springs, N   11:32.20   1 
 19  3831 King, Alexa         17 Waxhaw, NC            11:34.48   1 
 20  3466 Bideaux, Abbie      13 Binghamton, NY        11:35.40   1 
 21  1899 Brown, Emma         15 Matthews, NC          11:35.61   1 
 22   376 Zielinski, Sarah    13 Boonsboro, MD         11:36.09   1 
 23  2025 Castro, Allie       14 Denver, NC            11:36.36   1 
 24  3396 Doggett, Mary Grac  14 Raleigh, NC           11:39.18   2 
 25  1259 Mevorach, Martha    14 Honeoye Falls, NY     11:41.04   1 
 26  3500 Adams, Madeline     14 Skaneateles, NY       11:42.38   2 
 27  1835 Pineault, Sydney    14 Morgantown, WV        11:48.00   1 
 28   832 Ashe, Amanda        14 East Meadow, NY       11:49.58   2 
 29  3437 Grisbaum, Epiphany  15 Ocean City, NJ        11:53.77   1 
 30  3706 Zerbe, Bridgette    15 Kennett Square, PA    12:14.22   1 
 31  3188 Bender, Autumn      16 Grahamsville, NY      12:20.95   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet:   14.16  6/15/2007   Kristen Brown, Mc Donogh, MD                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2105 Alexander, Sabrina  14 lawerenceville, NJ       14.34Q  0.7  1 
  2  3445 Fraction, Lexie     14 Sewell, NJ               14.57Q  2.8  2 
  3  2696 Knight, Morgan      14 Springfield, VA          14.63Q  2.1  3 
  4  3728 Sanford, Sarah      14 Birmingham, AL           14.84Q  2.7  5  14.840
  5  1404 Moore, Jasmine      14 Raleigh, NC              15.11Q  2.8  4 
  6  2983 Brownlee, Simone    13 Maplewood, NJ            14.67q  0.7  1 
  7  2285 Nelson, Courtney    14 Oklahoma City, OK        14.68q  2.1  3 
  8  2798 Crayton, Chelsea    14 Atlanta, GA              14.71q  2.1  3 
  9  1110 Heyward, Kelsey     16 Greenville, SC           14.79   2.8  2 
 10  1547 Sebastian, Chenoa   14 North Stonington, C      14.81   2.8  2 
 11   967 McNeil, Najatee     13 Reisterstown, MD         14.83   2.1  3 
 12  3996 Cimino, Alexandra   13 Westwood, NJ             14.84   2.8  2  14.833
 13  1652 Cunningham, Gabrie  15 Charlotte, NC            14.92   2.8  2 
 14  2813 Tse, Megan          13 Port Orange, FL          14.95   2.8  2 
 15  2560 Watson, Jessica     15 winston salem, NC        14.99   0.7  1 
 16   369 Sullivan, Maggie    14 Boonsboro, MD            15.02   0.7  1 
 17  3143 Carpenter, Athena   14 Marietta, GA             15.05   2.1  3 
 18   501 Hines, Nyah         15 Wake Forest, NC          15.18   2.8  4 
 19  1376 Mattson, McKenna    14 Jenison, MI              15.19   2.8  4 
 20  4071 Wolliston, Melissa  13 Windsor, CT              15.22   2.7  5 
 21   164 Knapp, Julia        15 Ninvehe, NY              15.24   2.1  3 
 22   159 Lowe, India         15 Mechanicsville, VA       15.29   2.1  3 
 23  1473 Dunston, Hannah     15 knightdale, NC           15.30   0.7  1 
 24  1107 Atkins, Kyra        15 Greenville, SC           15.33   2.8  4 
 25  2892 Pryce, Ashley       14 Stow, OH                 15.43   2.7  5 
 26  3220 Bonham, Rachel      14 Washington, DC           15.48   2.7  5 
 27  2559 Roberts, Makaila    15 Rural Hall, NC           15.52   2.8  4 
 28  3538 Heuer, Alexandra    14 Barto, PA                15.63   2.8  4  15.621
 29  3387 Reasor, Madison     13 Indian Trail, NC         15.63   0.7  1  15.624
 30  2542 Ragsdale, Paige     13 Fredericksburg, VA       19.98   2.8  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet:   14.16  6/15/2007   Kristen Brown, Mc Donogh, MD                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2105 Alexander, Sabrina  14 lawerenceville, NJ       14.21   2.6 
  2  3445 Fraction, Lexie     14 Sewell, NJ               14.41   2.6 
  3  2696 Knight, Morgan      14 Springfield, VA          14.43   2.6 
  4  1404 Moore, Jasmine      14 Raleigh, NC              14.44   2.6 
  5  2285 Nelson, Courtney    14 Oklahoma City, OK        14.55   2.6 
  6  2798 Crayton, Chelsea    14 Atlanta, GA              14.64   2.6 
  7  2983 Brownlee, Simone    13 Maplewood, NJ            14.65   2.6 
  8  3728 Sanford, Sarah      14 Birmingham, AL           14.72   2.6 
Preliminaries
  9  1110 Heyward, Kelsey     16 Greenville, SC                       
 10  1547 Sebastian, Chenoa   14 North Stonington, C                  
 11   967 McNeil, Najatee     13 Reisterstown, MD                     
 12  3996 Cimino, Alexandra   13 Westwood, NJ                         
 13  1652 Cunningham, Gabrie  15 Charlotte, NC                        
 14  2813 Tse, Megan          13 Port Orange, FL                      
 15  2560 Watson, Jessica     15 winston salem, NC                    
 16   369 Sullivan, Maggie    14 Boonsboro, MD                        
 17  3143 Carpenter, Athena   14 Marietta, GA                         
 18   501 Hines, Nyah         15 Wake Forest, NC                      
 19  1376 Mattson, McKenna    14 Jenison, MI                          
 20  4071 Wolliston, Melissa  13 Windsor, CT                          
 21   164 Knapp, Julia        15 Ninvehe, NY                          
 22   159 Lowe, India         15 Mechanicsville, VA                   
 23  1473 Dunston, Hannah     15 knightdale, NC                       
 24  1107 Atkins, Kyra        15 Greenville, SC                       
 25  2892 Pryce, Ashley       14 Stow, OH                             
 26  3220 Bonham, Rachel      14 Washington, DC                       
 27  2559 Roberts, Makaila    15 Rural Hall, NC                       
 28  3538 Heuer, Alexandra    14 Barto, PA                            
 29  3387 Reasor, Madison     13 Indian Trail, NC                     
 30  2542 Ragsdale, Paige     13 Fredericksburg, VA                   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:     55.20  6/9/1984    Leslie Maxie, Mills, Millbrae, CA         
        Meet:   1:02.54  6/16/2012   Kaila Smith, Charlotte, NC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  3042 Burr, Shanel        14 Kennesaw, GA           1:02.71   2 
  2  2335 Evans, Marissa      14 Sparta, NJ             1:02.99   7 
  3  2801 Jones, Elisea       14 Atlanta, GA            1:03.34   6 
  4  1245 Owen, Shauna        13 Pembroke, ME           1:04.00   3 
  5  3389 Ghaffar, Aminah     13 Lumberton, NC          1:04.01   7 
  6  1843 Holloway, Brianna   16 Detroit, MI            1:04.15   4 
  7  1130 Ngbokoli, Alyza     13 Yonkers, NY            1:04.18   5 
  8  3144 Felts, Maddie       13 atlanta, GA            1:04.30   7  1:04.292
  8  2612 Skerpon, Elyse      14 Sayre, PA              1:04.30   6  1:04.292
 10  2693 Majors, EnNijah     14 lorton, VA             1:04.31   3 
 11   164 Knapp, Julia        15 Ninvehe, NY            1:04.46   1 
 12  2786 Wiedeman, Ellie     14 Springboro, OH         1:04.55   6 
 13  2213 Aguiar, Jenny       15 Port Washington, NY    1:04.78   4 
 14  1110 Heyward, Kelsey     16 Greenville, SC         1:05.06   2 
 15  2531 Byrne, Noreen       15 River Edge, NJ         1:05.07   3 
 16   587 Thorne, Kennedy     15 Clayton, NC            1:05.10   4 
 17  3146 Innis, Shannon      14 Roswell, GA            1:05.13   7 
 18  3463 Armstrong, Ireland  13 Bath, NY               1:05.19   7 
 19  3960 Wright, Chelsea     13 Chesapeake, VA         1:05.24   5 
 20  3637 Babashak, Alice     15 Midlothian, VA         1:05.27   6 
 21  1970 Silencieux, Stherl  14 Newark, NJ             1:05.38   5 
 22  2602 Dye, Daniqua        13 Raleigh, NC            1:05.64   7 
 23  3606 Guo, Stephanie      13 Houston, TX            1:05.65   1 
 24  1842 Hewitt, Courtney L  14 Detroit, MI            1:05.72   2 
 25  1462 Coltelli, Brooke    14 Newton, NJ             1:05.75   1 
 26   662 Ellenbacher, Jenna  14 Cranford, NJ           1:05.89   7 
 27  1428 O'Brien, Erin       14 Buffalo, NY            1:05.92   5 
 28  2542 Ragsdale, Paige     13 Fredericksburg, VA     1:06.00   2 
 29  1988 Jones, Crystal      15 Stafford, VA           1:06.09   5 
 30  1908 Curtis, Kadeem      13 Neptune, NJ            1:06.17   4 
 31   570 Campbell, Chelsea   14 Cherry Hill, NJ        1:06.24   3 
 32   806 Taintor, Amy        14 Storrs, CT             1:06.31   6 
 33  3307 Epplett, Abigail    14 Uxbridge, MA           1:06.60   4 
 34  1126 Marco, Abby         14 Altamont, NY           1:06.78   2 
 35  2285 Nelson, Courtney    14 Oklahoma City, OK      1:06.91   6 
 36   580 Miller, Roazena     13 Jamaica, NY            1:07.02   2 
 37  1143 Labb, Noel          13 Hammonton, NJ          1:07.32   3 
 38  2645 Kilgore, Briauna    13 Brandywine, MD         1:08.54   4 
 39  2106 Goodman, Attallah   14 Hamilton, NJ           1:08.86   7 
 40  1184 Shardow, Rasheedah  14 Croton on Hudson, N    1:09.13   3 
 41  1413 Sanders, Kayla      14 Hampton, VA            1:09.41   1 
 42  3344 Brown, Jasmine      14 West Bloomfield, MI    1:09.47   1 
 43  1229 Harris, Taleya      15 Durham, NC             1:12.17   6 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   46.81  6/17/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osbourn Park Tc-Va                                    47.77Q  2 
     1) 2171 Banks, Jordan 14           2) 2174 Hairston, Kiana 14        
     3) 2173 Dent, Natalie 14           4) 2180 Taylor, Alexys 16         
  2 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi                                   48.35Q  3 
     1) 2762 Luurtsema, Amanda 13       2) 2768 Ross, Alexa 14            
     3) 2757 Hollis, Alana 14           4) 2752 Dale, Quenee 14           
  3 Velocity Striders-GA                                  48.87Q  1 
     1) 3747 Smith, Jewell 13           2) 3744 Lucius, Kaitlin 13        
     3) 3741 Harden, Briana 16          4) 3748 Tyson, Kayla 13           
  4 Armstrong Tc-Va                                       49.07Q  4 
     1) 144 Palmer, Meiasia 13          2) 145 Scott, Kaitlin 15          
     3) 143 Lopes, Sydnee 13            4) 142 Fleming, Ashley 13         
  5 Hingham Tc-Ma-Girls                                   48.68q  3 
     1) 1243 DiMare, Isabella 15        2) 1246 Reilly, Amanda 14         
     3) 1245 Owen, Shauna 13            4) 1244 Kenyon, Gabby 14          
  6 KP Athletics-MI                                       48.91q  3 
     1) 1499 Longoria, Cheyenne 15      2) 1498 Libbett, Sedalia 15       
     3) 1497 Knowling, Belinda 14       4) 1495 Bracey, Sekayi 16         
  7 Holly Springs Tc-Nc                                   48.93q  2 
     1) 4147 Cawthorn, Ashley 15        2) 4149 Prince, Tunisia 13        
     3) 4146 Billingsley, Ryan 16       4) 4148 Leslie, Alexis 15         
  8 Jenison Tc-Mi                                         49.08q  1 
     1) 1375 Huizen, Hannah 16          2) 1376 Mattson, McKenna 14       
     3) 1377 Mazure, Alexandra 13       4) 1374 Hopp, Taylor 15           
  9 Wild Kitten Ac-Ma                                     49.26   2 
     1) 4015 Schwartz, Brianna 15       2) 4013 Marlow-Benedick, Katie 16 
     3) 4012 Marlow-Benedick, Emma 16   4) 4011 Lawrence, Kayla 13        
 10 Spartanburg Tc-Sc                                     49.45   3 
     1) 2722 Mauney, MeKaylah 15        2) 2725 Wilson, Julia 14          
     3) 2723 Pilgrim, Jasmine 14        4) 2724 Smith, Aubreya 14         
 11 Danbury Tc-Ct                                         49.80   2 
     1) 703 Torres, Jay'yona 14         2) 702 Riley, Niema 15            
     3) 701 Natalie, Pereira 16         4) 699 Hill, Melanie 13           
 12 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                       49.85   4 
     1) 1123 Noskin, Lindsey 13         2) 1117 Black, Anna 14            
     3) 1118 Giannuzzi, Anna 16         4) 1121 Leeds, Naomi 13           
 13 East Haven Tc-Ct                                      49.96   1 
     1) 828 Wiel, Briana 15             2) 827 Stevens, Danielle 13       
     3) 825 Kikosicki, Megan 16         4) 824 Carfora, Kelli 13          
 14 Fauquier Tc-Va                                        50.07   4 
     1) 916 Manor, Addison 14           2) 919 Yates, Tiana 16            
     3) 917 Robinson, Diamond 15        4) 915 Hill, Briana 13            
 15 Liberty Tc-Md                                         50.15   1 
     1) 4233 Patrice, Kara 15           2) 4231 Huber, Sabine 14          
     3) 4230 Burke, Katie 13            4) 4232 Patrice, Erin 15          
 16 Bernards Tc-Nj                                        50.20   3 
     1) 242 Murphy, Taylor 15           2) 241 Auerbacher, Madeline 14    
     3) 240 Aharoni, Danielle 15        4) 245 Savoye, Brooke 14          
 17 Southern Guilford Tc-Nc                               50.33   4 
     1) 2708 McMillan, Kylie 15         2)                                
     3) 2703 Cooper, Chantell 14        4) 2707 Holmes, Chelseigh 16      
 18 Andover Tc-Ma                                         50.48   1 
     1) 95 Gillis, sydney 13            2) 87 Annino, Rachel 13           
     3) 108 Wagner, Natalie 14          4) 86 Ameen, Hanna 15             
 19 Newark Tech Tc-Nj                                     50.53   4 
     1) 1975 Wilkerson, Tannia 16       2) 1962 Hinton, Natalia 13        
     3) 1961 Hayes, Jalissa 16          4) 1956 Amsterdam, Iana 13        
 20 Amherst-Pelham Tc-Ma                                  50.62   2 
     1) 75 Christie, Ariel 16           2) 74 Brown, Kanya 15             
     3) 77 Rietkerk, Jessie 16          4) 73 Biggs, Emily 13             
 21 Granby Tc-Va                                          50.82   2 
     1) 1076 Murden, Kiana 13           2) 1078 Sams, Semiyah 16          
     3) 1072 Bivens, Maya 14            4) 1080 Veasey, Brandi 13         
 22 Tech Tc-Dc                                            51.12   4 
     1) 3017 Chapman, Simone 13         2) 3021 Weeks, Myracle 15         
     3) 3020 Nicholson, Shakeithia 15   4) 3015 Armstead, Ineka 15        
 23 The Potomac School Tc-Va                              51.19   3 
     1) 3050 Kobayashi, Olivia 15       2) 3048 Brandon, Kelsey 14        
     3) 3051 Smith, Gabrielle 15        4) 3049 Givens, Olivia 14         
 24 Msda Tc-Nj                                            51.36   3 
     1) 1883 Giannoglou, Lillian 14     2) 1887 Matias, Ariana 16         
     3) 1882 Frederique, Alana 15       4) 1881 DeStafano, Nicole 13      
 -- Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                                 DNF   1 
     1) 1407 Robinson, Destiny 16       2) 1400 Lawson, Jordan 13         
     3) 1410 Sanders, Dasia 15          4) 1404 Moore, Jasmine 14         
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
                       Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   46.81  6/17/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Osbourn Park Tc-Va                                    47.17  
  2 KP Athletics-MI                                       48.27  
  3 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi                                   48.50  
  4 Velocity Striders-GA                                  48.64  
  5 Armstrong Tc-Va                                       48.70  
  6 Holly Springs Tc-Nc                                   49.00  
  7 Hingham Tc-Ma-Girls                                   49.17  
  8 Jenison Tc-Mi                                         49.57  
Preliminaries
  9 Wild Kitten Ac-Ma                                            
 10 Spartanburg Tc-Sc                                            
 11 Danbury Tc-Ct                                                
 12 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
 13 East Haven Tc-Ct                                             
 14 Fauquier Tc-Va                                               
 15 Liberty Tc-Md                                                
 16 Bernards Tc-Nj                                               
 17 Southern Guilford Tc-Nc                                      
 18 Andover Tc-Ma                                                
 19 Newark Tech Tc-Nj                                            
 20 Amherst-Pelham Tc-Ma                                         
 21 Granby Tc-Va                                                 
 22 Tech Tc-Dc                                                   
 23 The Potomac School Tc-Va                                     
 24 Msda Tc-Nj                                                   
 -- Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                                      
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:33.87  4/9/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shana Solomon, J Lee, C Picott, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   1:41.33  6/20/2009   Camden, Camden, NJ                        
                         A Johnson, J Jones, Eleanor Clark, Victoria Clark 
        Meet:   1:41.33  6/15/2012   Cosby, Midlothian, VA                     
                         A. Moseley, D. Smith, G. D'Orazio, M. Novak       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:41.65   4 
     1) 3939 Parks, Milan 15            2) 3960 Wright, Chelsea 13        
     3) 3938 Oluwole, Funlayo 15        4) 3952 Smith, Jewel 15           
  2 Armstrong Tc-Va                                     1:42.46   3 
     1) 143 Lopes, Sydnee 13            2) 145 Scott, Kaitlin 15          
     3) 144 Palmer, Meiasia 13          4) 142 Fleming, Ashley 13         
  3 Team FitFast-NJ                                     1:42.57   3 
     1) 2980 Ballew, Ambur 13           2) 3009 Williams, Raquel 14       
     3) 2999 Hinton, Maya 14            4) 3008 Waldron-Winston, Kenya 16 
  4 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             1:43.78   3 
     1) 1407 Robinson, Destiny 16       2) 1408 Robinson, Tia 15          
     3) 1400 Lawson, Jordan 13          4) 1394 Bygrave, Breanne 16       
  5 Wild Kitten Ac-Ma                                   1:44.35   3 
     1) 4015 Schwartz, Brianna 15       2) 4013 Marlow-Benedick, Katie 16 
     3) 4012 Marlow-Benedick, Emma 16   4) 4011 Lawrence, Kayla 13        
  6 Gazelles-NC                                         1:44.51   4 
     1) 1027 Hackney, Charminique 16    2) 1033 Rowell, Desirae 15        
     3) 1030 Nzinga, Simmons 13         4) 1034 White, Layla 15           
  7 Capital Tc-Nc                                       1:45.78   4 
     1) 471 Wilkins, Deja 15            2) 469 Foster, Jamella 13         
     3) 470 Paylor, Belle 15            4) 468 Beal, K'Lynn 15            
  8 Msda Tc-Nj                                          1:45.84   3 
     1) 1881 DeStafano, Nicole 13       2) 1883 Giannoglou, Lillian 14    
     3) 1888 Merkerson, Briana 15       4) 1884 Haran, Alana 15           
  9 Spartanburg Tc-Sc                                   1:45.87   3 
     1) 2722 Mauney, MeKaylah 15        2) 2721 Jackson, Shirley 16       
     3) 2725 Wilson, Julia 14           4) 2723 Pilgrim, Jasmine 14       
 10 Hingham Tc-Ma-Girls                                 1:46.02   4 
     1) 1243 DiMare, Isabella 15        2) 1246 Reilly, Amanda 14         
     3) 1245 Owen, Shauna 13            4) 1247 Sillari, Gabirella 16     
 11 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       1:46.15   3 
     1) 703 Torres, Jay'yona 14         2) 700 Lowry, Naomi 13            
     3) 702 Riley, Niema 15             4) 699 Hill, Melanie 13           
 12 Connetquot Tc-Ny-Girls                              1:46.17   2 
     1) 629 Wangenstein, Lauren 15      2) 622 Kudinov, Valeria 13        
     3) 623 Melito, Carissa 14          4) 620 Hendrickson, Ariel 13      
 13 Tech Tc-Dc                                          1:46.38   1 
     1) 3015 Armstead, Ineka 15         2) 3017 Chapman, Simone 13        
     3) 3021 Weeks, Myracle 15          4) 3020 Nicholson, Shakeithia 15  
 14 Winston-Salem Prep Tc-Nc                            1:47.01   2 
 15 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     1:47.13   1 
     1) 1123 Noskin, Lindsey 13         2) 1117 Black, Anna 14            
     3) 1118 Giannuzzi, Anna 16         4) 1121 Leeds, Naomi 13           
 16 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:47.44   2 
     1) 103 Pustis, Abby 13             2) 94 Gencorelli, Michelle 15     
     3) 108 Wagner, Natalie 14          4) 87 Annino, Rachel 13           
 17 The Potomac School Tc-Va                            1:47.94   1 
     1) 3050 Kobayashi, Olivia 15       2) 3048 Brandon, Kelsey 14        
     3) 3051 Smith, Gabrielle 15        4) 3049 Givens, Olivia 14         
 18 Boardman Tc-Oh-Girls                                1:48.01   3 
     1) 343 Hambrick, Morgan 14         2) 344 Hillard, Nichole 14        
     3) 348 Redd, Jada 14               4) 341 Cuevas, Arianna 16         
 19 Boonsboro Tc-Md                                     1:48.35   1 
     1) 371 Tonsil, Lashanta 14         2) 358 Cadigan, Leah 15           
     3) 369 Sullivan, Maggie 14         4) 362 Duncan, Abby 13            
 20 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi                                 1:48.54   4 
     1) 2772 Wysocki, Natalie 13        2) 2762 Luurtsema, Amanda 13      
     3) 2768 Ross, Alexa 14             4) 2755 Godette, Autumn 16        
 21 Southern Guilford Tc-Nc                             1:48.87   4 
     1) 2709 Walden, Daijah 14          2) 2705 Hamilton, Raven 13        
     3) 2703 Cooper, Chantell 14        4) 2707 Holmes, Chelseigh 16      
 22 East Haven Tc-Ct                                    1:49.73   2 
     1) 828 Wiel, Briana 15             2) 827 Stevens, Danielle 13       
     3) 825 Kikosicki, Megan 16         4) 824 Carfora, Kelli 13          
 23 Liberty Tc-Md                                       1:49.79   4 
     1) 4233 Patrice, Kara 15           2) 4231 Huber, Sabine 14          
     3) 4230 Burke, Katie 13            4) 4232 Patrice, Erin 15          
 24 Oakdale Tc-Md                                       1:50.45   2 
     1) 2134 Engram, Kelsey 13          2) 2140 Wright, Maryah 14         
     3) 2139 Stultz, Abby 15            4) 2136 Klosterman, Laura 13      
 25 Marblehead Tc-Ma                                    1:50.53   2 
     1) 1665 Goetz, Mimi 13             2) 1667 Mayle, Corinn 16          
     3) 1666 Huber, Kathleen 15         4) 1671 Thorne, Monica 14         
 26 Alexis I duPont Tc-De                               1:52.06   1 
     1) 63 Williams, Brianna 15         2) 58 Kyeadea-amposah, Maame 15   
     3) 56 Holsey, Stepfanie 14         4) 60 McCloskey, Jocelyn 14       
 -- Damascus Tc-Md                                           DQ   2 
     1) 693 DelBorrello, Mia 15         2) 698 Woode, Denise 16           
     3) 692 Abdelmonin, Sahee 15        4) 696 Rhodes, Bryeana 13         
 -- Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                     DQ   4 
     1) 3683 Gibbs, Janelle 15          2) 3674 Coverson, Jordan 15       
     3) 3688 Johnson, Asia 16           4) 3670 Beauliere, Imani 14       
 -- Daniel Hand Tc-Ct                                        DQ   1 
     1) 722 Griffin, Justine 14         2) 725 Shafer, Emily 14           
     3) 721 Citrin, Molly 15            4) 724 Schaefer, Samantha 15      
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:35.49  6/5/2004    Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Shana Solomon, D Harris, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   3:53.68  6/18/2011   Cosby, Midlothian, VA                     
                         G. D'Orazio, J. Metzger, M. Novak, A. Moseley     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minutemen Tc-Ma                                     3:55.08   3 
     1) 1812 Isern, Camila 13           2) 1808 Cox, Alexandra 16         
     3) 1817 Manickas-Hill, Olivia 15   4) 1810 Gross, Robin 13           
  2 Northside Tc-Va                                     3:56.19   3 
     1) 2076 McGowan, Bonnie 15         2) 2075 McGowan, Annie 13         
     3) 2073 Keaton, Aleah 16           4) 2077 Saunders, Tierra 14       
  3 River Dell Tc-Nj                                    3:56.94   2 
     1) 2535 Ferenandez, Paige 13       2) 2532 Croonquist, Emily 14      
     3) 2531 Byrne, Noreen 15           4) 2539 Schleiger, Samantha 13    
  4 Lions Tc-Nj                                         3:58.35   1 
     1) 1609 Ras, Nicole 13             2) 1602 Diettman, Jen 13          
     3) 1603 Dulin, Jen 14              4) 1604 Freshnock, Devon 13       
  5 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             3:58.89   2 
     1) 1407 Robinson, Destiny 16       2) 1400 Lawson, Jordan 13         
     3) 1410 Sanders, Dasia 15          4) 1404 Moore, Jasmine 14         
  6 Cub Athletics-DC                                    3:59.29   2 
     1) 678 Murray, Jillian 15          2) 675 Griffith, Moira 15         
     3) 679 Waddell, Emily 13           4) 680 Wyckoff, Sarah 13          
  7 Mansfield Tc-Ma                                     3:59.35   3 
     1) 1662 Oldow, Madeleine 14        2) 1661 Goulet, Lindsay 15        
     3) 1660 Bjorkman, Ashley 13        4) 1659 Amerantes, Mikaila 15     
  8 Syosset Tc-Ny                                       4:00.32   2 
     1) 2938 Conforti, Briana 16        2) 2942 Moran, Erika 13           
     3) 2941 Knaster, Jade 13           4) 2939 Frisina, Carolan 14       
  9 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       4:00.86   3 
     1) 439 Allen, Jasmin 14            2) 446 Lackey, Charity 13         
     3) 451 Williams, Brittany 15       4) 447 Loyd, Kaylie 14            
 10 Tomahawk Tc-Ct                                      4:01.60   3 
     1) 4269 McArdle, Stefanie 14       2) 4265 Hastings, Kathryn 16      
     3) 4270 Pagan, Stephanie 14        4) 4271 Rosario, Cacie 14         
 11 New Milford Tc-Ct                                   4:02.17   3 
     1) 1940 Tower, Hannah 16           2) 1934 Bayers, Helen 15          
     3) 1937 Grazia, Sierra 14          4) 1935 Dietter, Meghan 14        
 12 Lowell Tc-Ma                                        4:02.75   1 
     1) 1634 Medina, Ileana 14          2) 1632 Gonzalez, Leyshla 15      
     3) 1630 Crawford, Danielle 14      4) 1633 McGuire, Alexa 15         
 13 Irvington Tc-Ny                                     4:02.98   3 
     1) 1341 Friedman, Emily 14         2) 1344 Spencer, Shannon 14       
     3) 1343 Murphy, Kira 13            4) 1342 Lee, Kiana 15             
 14 Titans Tc-Ma                                        4:03.77   1 
     1) 4237 Fitzgerald, Breagh 16      2) 4242 Mello, Brooke 14          
     3) 4241 Leung, Caroline 15         4) 4238 Frietas, Katie 14         
 15 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       4:04.28   2 
     1) 4070 Robinson, Sharay 14        2) 4066 Hinds, Sashana 16         
     3) 4071 Wolliston, Melissa 13      4) 4067 Kearse, Courtney 13       
 16 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                4:05.17   2 
     1) 3674 Coverson, Jordan 15        2) 3688 Johnson, Asia 16          
     3) 3683 Gibbs, Janelle 15          4) 3670 Beauliere, Imani 14       
 17 Clayton Tc-Nc                                       4:05.21   2 
     1) 589 Mcfarland, Hillary 15       2) 590 Thorne, Kennedy 15         
     3) 588 Mars, Tamia 15              4) 591 Williams, Mollie 13        
 18 Robbinsville Tc-Nj                                  4:05.73   3 
     1) 2552 Koss, Kelly 13             2) 2549 Hughes, Paris 14          
     3) 2548 Holzbaur, Erin 15          4) 2551 Koss, Katie 13            
 19 Mt. Hope Tc-Ri                                      4:05.74   1 
     1) 1892 Baldwin-Kress, Hazel 14    2) 1893 McPherson, Kylie 14       
     3) 1894 Rusin, Nicole 13           4) 1896 Vento, Megan 13           
 20 Bloomington North Tc-In                             4:05.75   2 
     1) 323 Connor, Erin 13             2) 322 Clements, Trinity 15       
     3) 321 Campbell, Jaela 16          4) 326 Heeb, Gracie 16            
 21 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                               4:06.53   1 
     1) 3718 Dunbar, Bryhanna 14        2) 3722 McGinn, Cordelia 13       
     3) 3724 Schenk, Siobhan 15         4) 3719 Federspiel, Erin 13       
 22 Phillip O'Berry Acad Tc-N                           4:08.96   1 
     1) 2294 Zimmerman, Micalyne 13     2) 2292 Johnson, Justice 14       
     3) 2291 Jenkins, Sydney 16         4) 2293 Mills, Tatiana 16         
 23 South Central Tc-Nc                                 4:18.06   1 
     1) 4188 Jenkins, Elea              2) 4189 Dixon, Christina          
     3) 4191 Strong, Adaisha            4) 4190 Smith, Ger-Rhonda         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
        Meet:   9:20.07  6/18/2010   Daniel Hand, Madison, CT                  
                         Malin Althin,Sarah Cotton,Meghan Derken,Jen Hahne 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spirit of Pre-MI                                    9:18.85   2 
     1) 2777 Green, Lauren 15           2) 2779 Park, Gloria 14           
     3) 2773 Cummings, Alyssa 13        4) 2775 Cummings, Hannah 16       
  2 Cub Athletics-DC                                    9:35.31   2 
     1) 678 Murray, Jillian 15          2) 677 McGill, Grace 16           
     3) 674 Foster, Jessie 14           4) 680 Wyckoff, Sarah 13          
  3 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                               9:37.35   1 
     1) 3717 Dougherty, Liz 14          2) 3721 Losada, Ana 13            
     3) 3716 Donahue, Nora 15           4) 3720 Flynn, Anna 16            
  4 Beverly Tc-Ma                                       9:37.64   1 
     1) 256 Flaherty, Mary Cate 14      2) 255 Demars, Nicole 14          
     3) 258 Shropshire, Madison 13      4) 257 Higgins, Keely 14          
  5 Walnut Hills Hs-Oh                                  9:39.49   2 
     1) 3769 Schroeder, Hannah 15       2) 3766 Lowry, Maryn 13           
     3) 3768 Rimer, Francesca 13        4) 3767 O'Donnell, Grace 14       
  6 Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                   9:40.82   2 
     1) 1864 Karl, Marissa 13           2) 1875 Tavalare, Jamie 15        
     3) 1872 Schafer, Lindsay 14        4) 1865 Masukewicz, Sarah 15      
  7 Berlin Tc-Ct                                        9:42.04   2 
     1) 239 Voelpel, Catherine 13       2) 238 Madeia, Kristen 15         
     3) 235 DiCiccio, Jodi 16           4) 236 Grieco, Michelle 16        
  8 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                               9:42.85   1 
     1) 1271 Chandler, Sarah 13         2) 1277 Wilkinson, Caroline 16    
     3) 1274 Mahn, Haley 14             4) 1272 Clemm, Meg 13             
  9 Shoreham-Wading River Hs-                           9:43.71   1 
     1) 2650 Lee, Laura 13              2) 4176 Meeker, Makayla           
     3) 2649 Andrews, Rose 15           4) 2651 Ohrtmann, Kaitlyn 16      
 10 Gazelles-NC                                         9:44.13   2 
     1) 1029 Martin, Zoe 13             2) 1025 Averette, Lydia 14        
     3) 1026 Brown, Julia 15            4) 1028 Hoffert, Sarah 15         
 11 Bowling Grn Lightning-KY                            9:47.43   2 
     1) 381 Woodward, Sarah Emily 14    2) 378 Peeples, Madisyn 17        
     3) 377 Hansen, Brittney 16         4) 379 Scott, Ciara 14            
 12 Kenowa Hills Tc-Mi                                  9:48.19   2 
     1) 1433 Coretti, Olivia 15         2) 1435 Hodgkinson, Dylann 16     
     3) 1437 Versen, Megan 13           4) 1436 Ludge, Allie 15           
 13 King George Tc-Va                                   9:49.17   1 
     1) 1452 Hornbaker, Kristen 15      2) 1453 Perkins, Ashley 15        
     3) 1454 Williams, Brittany 14      4) 1451 Green, Miranda 14         
 14 Montclair Rc-Nj                                     9:49.32   1 
     1) 4136 Hayes, Stephanie 15        2) 4135 Cubeddu, Alexandra 14     
     3) 4137 Gentry, Eliza 16           4) 4134 Tyler, Eliana 14          
 15 Robbinsville Tc-Nj                                  9:49.88   1 
     1) 2549 Hughes, Paris 14           2) 2550 Jancewicz, Noel 13        
     3) 2547 Borowski, Julia 14         4) 2548 Holzbaur, Erin 15         
 16 Boonsboro Tc-Md                                     9:50.02   1 
     1) 360 Cunningham, Kortney 14      2) 365 Hawkins, Ella 15           
     3) 374 Wright, Haley 16            4) 359 Cronise, Emily 13          
 17 Spruce Creek Tc-Fl                                  9:50.92   1 
     1) 2809 Harris, Kristina 15        2) 2812 Thomas, Shelby 14         
     3) 2810 Kumm, Morgan 15            4) 2808 Burns, Jenifer 15         
 18 Eos Tc-Ct                                           9:52.23   2 
     1) 872 Bailey, Shannon 13          2) 876 Shroyer, Carli 13          
     3) 875 Martin, Michela 14          4) 873 Barnes, Anna 15            
 19 Scarsdale Tc-Ny                                     9:54.18   1 
     1) 2614 Cutlip, Laura 14           2) 2615 Des Rosiers, Maggie 16    
     3) 2613 Clapp, Helen 14            4) 2616 Hebner, Christina 13      
 20 William Byrd Hs-Va                                  9:56.54   1 
     1) 4021 Vineyard, Autumn 13        2) 4019 McPhail, Darby 14         
     3) 4020 O'Connor, Kate 16          4) 4018 Lopez Muguiro, Ana Martha 
 21 Red Bank Regional Tc-Nj                             9:56.61   2 
     1) 2458 Gilmartin, Kyrsten 14      2) 2460 Kelly, Margaret 13        
     3) 2459 Kelly, Bridget 16          4) 2465 Van Loon, Jazz 14         
 22 Notre Dame Tc-Ma                                    9:57.23   1 
     1) 2103 Knox, Emily 14             2) 2104 Palmer, Lucy 15           
     3) 2102 Dooley, Stephanie 14       4) 2101 Clark, Jane 14            
 23 Woodstown Tc-Nj                                     9:57.27   2 
     1) 4110 O'Kane, Kelly 14           2) 4108 DiGregorio, Alexa 14      
     3) 4107 Deibel, Brooke 14          4) 4109 Fisher, Sarah 15          
 24 Princeton Tc-Pa                                     9:57.41   1 
     1) 2405 Mialhe, Lou 16             2) 2406 Whaley, Amelia 13         
     3) 2403 Eikelberner, Emma 16       4) 2404 Metzheiser, Paige 15      
 25 Leesville Road Tc-Nc                                9:57.88   1 
     1) 4206 Butler, G'Jasmyne 16       2) 4204 Bigelow, Sarah 14         
     3) 4207 Hemming, Taylor 16         4) 4211 Winchel, Sydney 13        
 26 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                      10:00.82   2 
     1) 451 Williams, Brittany 15       2) 447 Loyd, Kaylie 14            
     3) 439 Allen, Jasmin 14            4) 446 Lackey, Charity 13         
 27 Hawken School Tc-Oh                                10:00.91   2 
     1) 1168 Markovich, Alexandra 13    2) 1171 Staufer, Emily 15         
     3) 1170 Oprian, Dalya 16           4) 1169 McKay, Rachel 13          
 28 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                              10:03.96   1 
     1) 2356 Scairpon, Becky 14         2) 2332 Dauer, Beth 13            
     3) 2334 Earrusso, Kaela 13         4) 2343 Keller, Abby 16           
 29 Hidden Valley Tc-Va                                10:15.15   2 
     1) 1206 Weidner, Leslie 14         2) 1202 Broadwell, Carly 16       
     3) 1204 Singleton, Haley 16        4) 1205 Weidner, Carla 15         
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:38.73  4/11/2003   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   1:44.05  6/16/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA            
                         Ashley Coles, Des Gray,Shakia Williams,Javette Lee
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robbinsville Tc-Nj                                  1:49.50   4 
     1) 2552 Koss, Kelly 13             2) 2549 Hughes, Paris 14          
     3) 2551 Koss, Katie 13             4) 2550 Jancewicz, Noel 13        
  2 Hillhouse Tc-Ct                                     1:49.82   4 
     1) 1225 White, Jaliyah 15          2) 1223 McDaniel, Jayvona 13      
     3) 1224 Moore, Alethia 15          4) 1222 Davis, Kellie 13          
  3 KP Athletics-MI                                     1:51.15   3 
     1) 1499 Longoria, Cheyenne 15      2) 1497 Knowling, Belinda 14      
     3) 1501 Shumpert, Tyler 14         4) 1494 Applewhite, Tiffany 14    
  4 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi                                 1:51.30   3 
     1) 2762 Luurtsema, Amanda 13       2) 2757 Hollis, Alana 14          
     3) 2768 Ross, Alexa 14             4) 2772 Wysocki, Natalie 13       
  5 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:51.31   3 
     1) 3956 Thomas, Alexis 16          2) 3945 Rodgers, Kiana 15         
     3) 3914 Eley, Crystal 15           4) 3927 Kemp, Jayde 14            
  6 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           1:51.54   4 
     1) 1854 Shearer, Julianna 13       2) 1852 Hamilton, Kayla 16        
     3) 1851 Craig, Cecilia 16          4) 1853 Harris, Jessica 14        
  7 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:52.34   4 
     1) 3683 Gibbs, Janelle 15          2) 3686 Henry, Bria 15            
     3) 3670 Beauliere, Imani 14        4) 3674 Coverson, Jordan 15       
  8 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:52.89   3 
     1) 95 Gillis, sydney 13            2) 107 Soucy, Micaela 14          
     3) 94 Gencorelli, Michelle 15      4) 103 Pustis, Abby 13            
  9 Massapequa Tc-Ny                                    1:53.37   3 
     1) 1688 Moore, Amanda 13           2) 1693 Strype, Samantha 15       
     3) 1694 Turano, Julie 15           4) 1691 Schlesinger, Jamie 15     
 10 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                               1:53.70   2 
     1) 1269 Austin, Erin 14            2) 1273 Hughes, Sloane 14         
     3) 1270 Benvignati, Anna 16        4) 1275 Nyby, Katy 14             
 11 Westford Tc-Ma                                      1:53.74   1 
     1) 3986 Bert, Andrea 15            2) 3987 Fondots, Nicole 16        
     3) 3988 McCluskey, Kate 14         4) 3989 Popp, Alexa 15            
 12 River Dell Tc-Nj                                    1:53.80   3 
     1) 2538 Reilly, Marina 15          2) 2531 Byrne, Noreen 15          
     3) 2535 Ferenandez, Paige 13       4) 2539 Schleiger, Samantha 13    
 13 BG Cardinals-NH                                     1:54.93   2 
     1) 271 Pelletier, Christina 16     2) 270 Nichols, Carolyn 15        
     3) 276 Silck, Briana 15            4) 261 Beaulieu, Sabrina 15       
 14 Northwest Guilford Tc-Nc                            1:55.01   1 
     1) 2082 Elam, Brionna 14           2) 2084 Evans, Bria 14            
     3) 2080 Eason, Je'Barra 13         4) 2078 Bethea, Alaina 14         
 15 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  1:55.87   2 
     1) 3963 de Souza, Danyel 15        2) 3967 McEnaney, Kristen 14      
     3) 3970 Yvars, Rayna 13            4) 3962 Belk, Brantley 15         
 16 Speed-OH                                            1:56.30   4 
     1) 2737 barnes, courtney 16        2) 2738 bethel, Kylie 14          
     3) 2739 Cousins, Tanea 16          4) 2741 wilson, Elainie 13        
 17 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                               1:57.34   1 
     1) 3718 Dunbar, Bryhanna 14        2) 3719 Federspiel, Erin 13       
     3) 3722 McGinn, Cordelia 13        4) 3723 Schenk, Sinead 13         
 18 George School                                       1:57.35   2 
     1) 1040 Minderjahn, Caroline 16    2) 1039 Gilbert, Alex 15          
     3) 1041 Straulino, Demi 15         4) 1042 Straulino, Mavi 16        
 19 Damascus Tc-Md                                      1:57.47   1 
     1) 693 DelBorrello, Mia 15         2) 694 Janss, Laura 13            
     3) 692 Abdelmonin, Sahee 15        4) 697 Thornley, Jenny 15         
 20 Hauppauge Tc-Ny                                     1:57.65   2 
     1) 1162 Schubert, Emily 16         2) 1153 Broughton, Prairie 14     
     3) 1158 Eisenberg, Christine 13    4) 1155 Davis, Jasmine 15         
 21 Chichester Tc-Pa                                    1:59.47   2 
     1) 572 Jean, Sydni 14              2) 576 Williams, Dayna 15         
     3) 574 Murray, Janiece 15          4) 575 Rothwell, Tyzhae 14        
 22 Boardman Tc-Oh-Girls                                2:00.95   1 
     1) 343 Hambrick, Morgan 14         2) 345 Landers, Hope 15           
     3) 341 Cuevas, Arianna 16          4) 346 O'Hara, Heaton 15          
 23 Hauppauge Tc-Ny  'B'                                2:01.47   1 
     1) 1161 Kim, Esther 15             2) 1156 Downey, Christine 15      
     3) 1160 Houston, Gabrielle 13      4) 1157 Downey, Shannon 15        
 24 West Side Tc-Nj                                     2:01.57   1 
     1) 3883 Hatcher, Cierrah 16        2) 3885 Hogue, Nahdiyyah 16       
     3) 3884 Hedrington, Infinity 16    4) 3888 Kofa, Kofinda 13          
 25 Capital Tc-Nc                                       2:02.05   4 
     1) 471 Wilkins, Deja 15            2) 469 Foster, Jamella 13         
     3) 468 Beal, K'Lynn 15             4) 467 Bailey, Olivia 15          
 -- Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                                 DQ   2 
     1) 2100 Witt, Lindsay 16           2) 2096 Perreault, Liza 13        
     3) 2098 Smiley, Allison 16         4) 2097 Ryan, Cierra 15           
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:51.90  6/15/2007   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         A. Charles, D. Anyanwu, Takecia Jameson, M. Walker
        Meet:   4:08.23  6/14/2012   Westwood, Westwood, NJ                    
                         G Sloezen, D Bianchi, A Cimino, Corinne Myers     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 River Dell Tc-Nj                                    4:13.34   2 
     1) 2538 Reilly, Marina 15          2) 2531 Byrne, Noreen 15          
     3) 2535 Ferenandez, Paige 13       4) 2532 Croonquist, Emily 14      
  2 Daniel Hand Tc-Ct                                   4:13.62   3 
     1) 722 Griffin, Justine 14         2) 724 Schaefer, Samantha 15      
     3) 720 Brady, Lauren 14            4) 723 Phillips, Kathryn 14       
  3 Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                   4:14.49   4 
     1) 1867 Orji, Keturah 14           2) 1866 Nimoh, Suzanne 14         
     3) 1876 Warren, Alicia 14          4) 1868 Poggi, Micaela 15         
  4 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           4:17.78   4 
     1) 1854 Shearer, Julianna 13       2) 1852 Hamilton, Kayla 16        
     3) 1851 Craig, Cecilia 16          4) 1853 Harris, Jessica 14        
  5 Plymouth North Eagles Tc-                           4:18.31   3 
     1) 2321 O'Donnell, Claire 13       2) 2320 Fraccalossi, Micaela 13   
     3) 2322 Sullivan, Jacklyn 16       4) 2319 Borofski, Nicole 13       
  6 Millville Tc-Nj                                     4:18.85   4 
     1) 1798 Dermen, Kaitlyn 14         2) 1800 Simpkins, Alyssa 16       
     3) 1802 Thaler, Valerie 14         4) 1801 Springsteadah, McKenzie 16
  7 Massapequa Tc-Ny                                    4:18.89   3 
     1) 1688 Moore, Amanda 13           2) 1694 Turano, Julie 15          
     3) 1693 Strype, Samantha 15        4) 1691 Schlesinger, Jamie 15     
  8 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     4:19.40   3 
     1) 1123 Noskin, Lindsey 13         2) 1121 Leeds, Naomi 13           
     3) 1117 Black, Anna 14             4) 1116 Bernstein, Kathryn 13     
  9 BG Cardinals-NH                                     4:19.88   2 
     1) 270 Nichols, Carolyn 15         2) 276 Silck, Briana 15           
     3) 266 Garnick, Betsy 13           4) 272 Pelletier, Rachel 14       
 10 Boardman Tc-Oh-Girls                                4:20.08   2 
     1) 342 Fonderlin, Briana 14        2) 341 Cuevas, Arianna 16         
     3) 348 Redd, Jada 14               4) 347 O'Hara, Regan 15           
 11 Osbourn Park Tc-Va                                  4:20.64   4 
     1) 2171 Banks, Jordan 14           2) 2180 Taylor, Alexys 16         
     3) 2175 Johnson, Alyssa 14         4) 2176 Knudsen, Kylie 14         
 12 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                               4:20.89   1 
     1) 1269 Austin, Erin 14            2) 1270 Benvignati, Anna 16       
     3) 1276 Sinha, Anshu 14            4) 1271 Chandler, Sarah 13        
 13 Tolland Tc-Ct                                       4:21.00   2 
     1) 4252 Frattaroli, Madeline 13    2) 4257 Laramie, Karissa 16       
     3) 4250 DeDominicis, Carly 13      4) 4260 Sprout, Julia 16          
 14 Lowell Tc-Ma                                        4:21.03   2 
     1) 1632 Gonzalez, Leyshla 15       2) 1630 Crawford, Danielle 14     
     3) 1634 Medina, Ileana 14          4) 1633 McGuire, Alexa 15         
 15 Fauquier Tc-Va                                      4:21.33   1 
     1) 915 Hill, Briana 13             2) 917 Robinson, Diamond 15       
     3) 918 Thornton, Sarah 13          4) 911 Burke, Claire 15           
 16 Amherst-Pelham Tc-Ma                                4:21.78   3 
     1) 74 Brown, Kanya 15              2) 73 Biggs, Emily 13             
     3) 77 Rietkerk, Jessie 16          4) 76 Devoney, Mel 13             
 17 Andover Tc-Ma                                       4:22.31   4 
     1) 86 Ameen, Hanna 15              2) 107 Soucy, Micaela 14          
     3) 93 Gamache, Jillian 15          4) 105 Rothman, Sarah 15          
 18 New Milford Tc-Ct                                   4:23.07   3 
     1) 1935 Dietter, Meghan 14         2) 1938 Nelson, Kayla 13          
     3) 1934 Bayers, Helen 15           4) 1939 Noteware, Jessica 13      
 19 Saint Dominic Academy Tc-                           4:23.16   1 
     1) 2592 Martinez, Jessie 14        2) 2593 Rediger, Victoria 14      
     3) 2591 Keating, Cara 14           4) 2588 Bertholon, Camille 16     
 20 Jefferson Township Tc-Nj                            4:23.57   4 
     1) 1367 Hatler, Katie 13           2) 1365 Beniulis, Danielle 14     
     3) 1366 Cannarozzi, Katelyn 13     4) 1368 Scherlacher, Hannah 13    
 21 Marblehead Tc-Ma                                    4:24.85   3 
     1) 1671 Thorne, Monica 14          2) 1669 Nye, Alyssa 16            
     3) 1668 McGrath, Carlyn 15         4) 1664 Ferrucci, Paige 14        
 22 South County Tc-Va                                  4:26.34   4 
     1) 2692 Knight, Morgan 14          2) 2695 Stephens, Kristen 15      
     3) 2693 Majors, EnNijah 14         4) 2694 Morgan, Katy 15           
 23 Hauppauge Tc-Ny                                     4:27.41   1 
     1) 1158 Eisenberg, Christine 13    2) 1157 Downey, Shannon 15        
     3) 1155 Davis, Jasmine 15          4) 1152 Blau, Kayla 14            
 24 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                               4:27.94   2 
     1) 3718 Dunbar, Bryhanna 14        2) 3719 Federspiel, Erin 13       
     3) 3722 McGinn, Cordelia 13        4) 3715 Dilorio, Alexa 15         
 25 Pawling Tc-Ny                                       4:28.01   1 
     1) 2223 Fogarasi, Magdalene 13     2) 2227 Wesley, Megan 13          
     3) 2225 Maruzzella, Melanie 13     4) 2226 McCarthy, Samantha 13     
 26 North Salem Tc-Ny                                   4:29.55   1 
     1) 2043 Allen, Emma 14             2) 2045 Fleischner, Madison 15    
     3) 2044 Bechu, Noemie 13           4) 2046 Schumann, Allison 13      
 27 Jefferson Forest Hs-Va                              4:30.63   4 
     1) 1359 Harrison, Nakayla 14       2) 1362 White, Taylor 14          
     3) 1358 Edwards, Carter 16         4) 1360 Shupe, Alyssa 15          
 28 Hermitage Tc-Va                                     4:32.75   3 
     1) 1188 Buster, Jasmine 16         2) 1189 Davis, Sydney 15          
     3) 1195 Williams, Cathleen 15      4) 1186 Berkeley, Haley 16        
 29 Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                     4:33.36   2 
     1) 1559 Tennessee, Dallas 13       2) 1558 Sheppard, Shakiya 14      
     3) 1557 Reynolds, Tiffany 13       4) 1560 Warren, Hailey 14         
 30 Damascus Tc-Md                                      4:36.32   1 
     1) 694 Janss, Laura 13             2) 696 Rhodes, Bryeana 13         
     3) 692 Abdelmonin, Sahee 15        4) 695 Marella, Allison 13        
 
Girls Distance Medley Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   11:22.23  6/18/2011   Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA    
                          Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheaton Tc-Il                                      12:03.37  
     1) 4003 Kiple, McKenna 13          2) 4004 Majer, Helen 13           
     3) 4002 Herrmann, Erin 13          4) 4005 Schmelzle, Hope 13        
  2 East Aurora Tc-Ny                                  12:13.88  
     1) 811 McLaughlin, Marta 14        2) 814 Zee, Bekah 14              
     3) 812 Rice, Hannah 13             4) 808 Baritot, Megan 13          
  3 Ursuline School Tc-Ny                              12:22.96  
     1) 3721 Losada, Ana 13             2) 3718 Dunbar, Bryhanna 14       
     3) 3717 Dougherty, Liz 14          4) 3720 Flynn, Anna 16            
  4 Hilltopper Harriers-NJ                             12:23.77  
     1) 1232 Martins, Jessica 14        2) 1235 Proshuto, Tristen 14      
     3) 1231 Gargiulo, Kirsty 13        4) 1233 McIlroy, Gillian 14       
  5 Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                  12:24.26  
     1) 1858 Christian, Mariah 14       2) 1876 Warren, Alicia 14         
     3) 1868 Poggi, Micaela 15          4) 1865 Masukewicz, Sarah 15      
  6 Cherokee Road Runners-KY                           12:48.57  
     1) 549 Hale, Kristen 13            2) 551 King, Mary 14              
     3) 550 Hall, Labreea 16            4) 554 Rucinski, Christina 14     
  7 New Milford Tc-Ct                                  12:52.94  
     1) 1936 Grazia, Saige 15           2) 1935 Dietter, Meghan 14        
     3) 1937 Grazia, Sierra 14          4) 1939 Noteware, Jessica 13      
  8 Morgantown Tc-Wv                                   12:54.87  
     1) 1834 Pineault, Hannah 16        2) 1836 Woods, Katilyn 14         
     3) 1833 Lynch, Allison 14          4) 1835 Pineault, Sydney 14       
 
Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 2 pits simultaneously for the 2 flights
 Opening height 5-0.5.  Then 5-2.5, 5-4.5, 5-6.5, 5-8.5,
 5-10.5, 6-0.25, 6-2.25
    National:    6-04  8/28/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen, Corp Chri, TX          
    National:    6-04  4/29/2009   Toni Young, Del City, TX                    
        Meet:    5-07  6/17/2011   Brianna Hayes, Matoaca,Chesterfield,VA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1000 Penny, Faith        15 East Islip, NY           1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2  3373 Olesen, Elizabeth   15 Charlotte, NC            1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3   694 Janss, Laura        13 Damascus, MD             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  3367 Florence, Libby     13 Cedar Grove, NC          1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1502 Vanderwall, Paige   15 Grand Rapids, MI         1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  5  1003 Thorne, Selena      16 Somerset, NJ             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  5  3561 Shiffler, Natalie   13 irwin, PA                1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  5  2488 Phillip, Shayla     15 Columbia, SC             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
  5  2783 Harewood, Casey     14 Bethlehem, PA            1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  3136 Wis, Leah           16 Thrower Nation, NJ       1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10   807 Ledbetter, Leslie   14 Easley, SC               1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10  3700 Breasseale, Rachel  15 Whispering Pines, N      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13  2314 Molnar, Christel    15 Oak Ridge, NC            1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13  3540 Kochka-Puskar, Pai  15 Bethel Park, PA          1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15  2094 Schaeffer, Erin     13 North Franklin, CT       1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16   524 Jenkins, Tiffany    13 Central Falls, RI        1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17   497 Williamson, Alexis  13 Raleigh, NC              1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 18   325 Hash, Ashley        14 Bloomington, IN          1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19  2284 Mouser, Haley       16 Pawhuska, OK             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 19   696 Rhodes, Bryeana     13 damascus, MD             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 19  3560 Taub, Shannon       15 Holland, PA              1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 19  1989 McFarland, Minna    14 Stafford, VA             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 19  2099 Witt, Julia         14 Princeton, MA            1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 19  3559 Taub, Allison       15 Holland, PA              1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 19  2167 Sokolova, Oksana    14 Old Bridge, NJ           1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 19  3401 Small, Brittany     16 Rockwell, NC             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 19  3310 Brown, Jasmine      14 Baltimore, MD            1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 19  3449 Meyer, Meredith     13 Titusville, NJ           1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 19  2559 Roberts, Makaila    15 Rural Hall, NC           1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 30  2672 Obi, Elizabeth      14 Solon, OH                1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 30  3662 Price, Kenya        14 Harpers Ferry, WV        1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 30   798 Brown, Jordyn       15 Durham, NC               1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 30  2891 Lawson, Abbie       13 Stow, OH                 1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 30   194 Lee, Mikaela        16 Riverside, RI            1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 35  2000 Bannister, Tyler    15 Virginia Beach, VA       1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 35  1663 Cummings, Lily      14 Marblehead, MA           1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 37  3805 Armand, Jessica     14 Warwick, NY              1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 37  3041 Gray, Mackenzie     15 Andover, MA              1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 37  1675 Ratliff, Bailey     13 Marion, VA               1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2051 Anderson, Lauren    14 North Wales, PA             NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 --  1673 Briggs, Mara        15 Marion, VA                  NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 --  3631 Wagner, Evan        13 Gloucester, VA              NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 --   568 Stanley, Christina  14 Cherry Hill, NJ             NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 2 pits simultaneously for the 2 flights
 Opening height 10-11.  Then 11-5, 11-10.75, 12-2.75, 12-6.75,
 12-10.75, 13-2.5, 13-6.5, 13-9.75, 14-0.5, 14-3.25
    National:   14-01.25  6/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA   
        Meet:   12-03.25  6/16/2011   Chelsea Vaughn, Manahawkin, NJ           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2137 McNulty, Jackie     15 Frederick, MD            3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.73 3.83 
      XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  3507 Weisbecker, Grace   13 Tivoli, NY               3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.73 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3   950 Catherine, Brooke   15 Manito, IL               3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.73 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  2354 Rymarzow, Katlyn    15 Sparta, NJ               3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.73 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  1447 Eaton, Anna         15 Cary, NC                 3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5   953 Ifft, Kassadee      16 Manito, IL               3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7  3562 Plummer, Brittany   13 Kennett Square, PA       3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7  1523 Drouillard, Erin    14 mecosta, MI              3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9  3648 Glynn, Jessie       13 Rustburg, VA             3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10  1296 Manly, Kalli        16 Scotia, NY               3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11  3140 Bowen, Charlsie     14 Owego, NY                3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12  2964 Drummonds, Taylor   13 Boone, NC                3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.33 3.48 
        O  XXX 
 12  3739 Shank, Kennedy      15 Dillsburg, PA            3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.33 3.48 
        O  XXX 
 12  1297 Calandro, Jenna     14 Sandy Hook, CT           3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.33 3.48 
        O  XXX 
 15  3738 Poletti, Dani       14 Lancaster, PA            3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.33 3.48 
       XO  XXX 
 15  3735 Depner, Madison     13 Mechanicsburg, PA        3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.33 3.48 
       XO  XXX 
 15  1820 Ross-Trevor, Lynds  14 Maplewood, NJ            3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.33 3.48 
       XO  XXX 
 15   952 Gallagher, Mackenz  15 Manito, IL               3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.33 3.48 
       XO  XXX 
 --  3454 Steele, Haley       15 West Milford, NJ            NH            
     3.33 
      XXX 
 --   120 Sabatino, Marlena   14 Hillsborough, NJ            NH            
     3.33 
      XXX 
 --  1427 Early, Zoe          16 cary, NC                    NH            
     3.33 
      XXX 
 --  1308 Snyder, Kara        14 Loudonville, NY             NH            
     3.33 
      XXX 
 --  3737 Manzolillo, Breann  14 Reading, PA                 NH            
     3.33 
      XXX 
 --  3626 Legard, Chandler    13 Crozet, VA                  NH            
     3.33 
      XXX 
 --  1524 LeRoux, Alexandria  14 Fruitport, MI               NH            
     3.33 
      XXX 
 --  3463 Armstrong, Ireland  13 Bath, NY                    NH            
     3.33 
      XXX 
 --  2941 Knaster, Jade       13 Woodbury, NY                NH            
     3.33 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
    National:   22-03  6/21/1976   Kathy Mc Millan, Hoke Cty, Raeford, NC      
        Meet:   18-09  6/14/2012   Emily Carson, Haddonfield, NJ               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1949 Donaldson, Alicia   14 New Rochelle, NY         5.58m   2.8  18-03.75 
     5.43m(1.0) 5.58m(2.8) 5.30m(0.1) 5.14m(0.3) 5.24m(1.6) 5.41m(0.7)
  2   500 Durham, Jamie       15 Wake Forest, NC          5.53m   1.4  18-01.75 
     FOUL(2.5) 5.53m(1.4) 5.44m(3.1) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.30m(0.8) FOUL(1.4)
  3   632 Curbeam, Jada       13 nashville, TN            5.49m   1.0  18-00.25 
     FOUL(1.8) 5.24m(2.0) 5.49m(1.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.5) 5.43m(1.0)
  4   191 Toppin, Anisa       14 Bay Shore, NY            5.44m   0.9  17-10.25 
     5.26m(+0.0) 5.36m(1.7) 5.25m(2.1) 5.44m(0.9) 5.23m(0.5) 5.23m(2.0)
  5   503 White, Lauren       16 Raleigh, NC              5.43m   0.3  17-09.75 
     5.43m(0.3) 5.18m(3.2) 5.07m(0.2) 4.86m(2.6) 4.45m(1.1) 4.40m(1.0)
  6  2465 Van Loon, Jazz      14 Little Silver, NJ        5.41m   1.4  17-09.00 
     5.26m(2.1) 5.41m(1.4) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.16m(0.4) 5.23m(1.6) 5.32m(1.0)
  7  1283 Scott, Jessica      14 hopkinton, MA            5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
     5.30m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI) FOUL      5.09m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI) FOUL     
  8  4093 Moseley, Ayanna     13 Cincinnati, OH           5.34m   1.9  17-06.25 
     5.34m(1.9) 5.19m(1.5) 5.04m(1.2) 4.90m(2.4) 5.21m(1.5) 5.11m(0.7)
  9  1609 Ras, Nicole         13 Middletown, NJ           5.27m   2.5  17-03.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 5.27m(2.5) 5.27m(1.4)         
 10  1107 Atkins, Kyra        15 Greenville, SC           5.26m   2.0  17-03.25 
     5.22m(1.2) 5.18m(2.0) 5.26m(2.0)         
 11  1439 Brown, Melvina      14 Warrenton, VA            5.23m   2.2  17-02.00 
     5.08m(0.2) 5.23m(2.2) 5.13m(2.3)         
 12  2690 Taylor, Jeonna      14 Lorton, VA               5.23m   1.5  17-02.00 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.7) 5.23m(1.5)         
 13  2881 Garrecht, Lillian   13 Huddleston, VA           5.21m   1.8  17-01.25 
     5.21m(1.8) 5.00m(1.9) FOUL(2.0)         
 14  3261 Matthews, Bria      15 Morrow, GA               5.20m   1.7  17-00.75 
     5.15m(0.1) 5.20m(1.7) FOUL(3.0)         
 15   902 Campbell, Morgan    13 Royal Palm Beach, F      5.20m   0.7  17-00.75 
     5.20m(0.7) 5.10m(1.4) 5.09m(2.6)         
 16  2137 McNulty, Jackie     15 Frederick, MD            5.20m   1.2  17-00.75 
     5.04m(2.8) FOUL(1.7) 5.20m(1.2)         
 17   943 Stanley, Demonica   15 Edenton, NC              5.19m   1.9  17-00.50 
     5.19m(1.9) 5.15m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)         
 18  1473 Dunston, Hannah     15 knightdale, NC           5.16m   2.2  16-11.25 
     5.04m(+0.0) 5.16m(2.2) 5.02m(2.2)         
 19  3017 Chapman, Simone     13 Washington, DC           5.10m   0.9  16-08.75 
     4.90m(+0.0) 5.06m(0.7) 5.10m(0.9)         
 20   419 Bennett, Desiray    14 Blackridge, VA           5.08m   0.9  16-08.00 
     FOUL(0.9) 5.08m(0.9) 4.97m(2.8)         
 21   400 Boswell, Morgan     13 Harrisonburg, VA         4.96m   3.2  16-03.25 
     FOUL(2.5) 4.96m(3.2) 4.53m(1.2)         
 22  2255 Clohessy, Kayla     14 Pearl River, NY          4.94m   1.1  16-02.50 
     4.27m(0.9) 4.93m(0.2) 4.94m(1.1)           
 23   538 Gill, Kaytlyn       14 Charlotte, NC            4.92m   2.0  16-01.75 
     3.91m(1.3) 4.54m(3.4) 4.92m(2.0)         
 24  3427 Ransome, Denesha    14 Irvington, NJ            4.88m   3.2  16-00.25 
     4.80m(+0.0) 4.80m(0.1) 4.88m(3.2)         
 25  1793 Lewis, Tiffani      13 Raleigh, NC              4.78m   0.6  15-08.25 
     4.78m(0.6) 4.66m(0.5) 4.72m(1.9)         
 26   534 Ferrante, Stephani  14 Chardon, OH              4.76m   2.2  15-07.50 
     4.50m(0.4) 4.70m(0.5) 4.76m(2.2)         
 27  2627 Auman, Alexis       15 Selinsgrove, PA          4.75m   2.3  15-07.00 
     FOUL(0.8) 4.75m(2.3) FOUL(1.1)         
 28  1825 Bowens, Natalie     13 Oakdale, CT              4.62m   0.4  15-02.00 
     4.62m(0.4) 4.54m(1.3) 4.48m(+0.0)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
    National:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
        Meet:   38-10.50  6/17/2011   Tiyi Boone, Newburgh, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1558 Sheppard, Shakiya   14 Mechanicsville, VA      11.67m   1.0  38-03.50 
     10.88m(3.2) 11.13m(1.1) 11.05m(1.2) 11.14m(2.0) 11.47m(1.8) 11.67m(1.0)
  2   683 Faucette, Ro'Daija  13 Burlington, NC          11.62m   2.9  38-01.50 
     11.50m(2.0) 11.20m(1.4) 11.36m(1.9) 11.09m(1.4) 11.62m(2.9) FOUL(1.6)
  3  1146 Lesh, Jordyn        17 Nashville, TN           11.61m   1.6  38-01.25 
     10.78m(-0.1) 11.30m(3.8) 11.31m(2.7) 10.62m(0.9) 11.35m(2.7) 11.61m(1.6)
  4  1825 Bowens, Natalie     13 Oakdale, CT             11.45m   3.7  37-06.75 
     10.78m(2.7) 10.83m(1.1) 11.11m(2.6) 11.20m(1.8) 11.45m(3.7) 11.25m(1.2)
  5   423 Stith, Bria         16 Lawrenceville, VA       11.40m   2.6  37-05.00 
     10.80m(1.4) 10.81m(2.3) 10.81m(4.6) 11.36m(1.2) 11.40m(2.6) 10.86m(1.5)
  6  3017 Chapman, Simone     13 Washington, DC          11.35m   1.2  37-03.00 
     11.05m(1.2) 11.00m(1.6) 10.97m(2.2) FOUL(1.2) 11.09m(1.4) 11.35m(1.2)
  7  3774 Wright, Tamilia     15 Burlington, NC          11.03m   2.3  36-02.25 
     10.88m(1.9) 10.74m(2.5) 10.87m(2.3) 11.03m(2.3) 10.68m(0.3) 11.01m(1.9)
  8  3549 Gaita, Aspen        15 East stroudsburg, P     10.98m   2.8  36-00.25 
     10.70m(0.7) 10.74m(2.8) 10.81m(1.4) 10.98m(2.8) 10.72m(1.1) 10.78m(0.3)
  9  2690 Taylor, Jeonna      14 Lorton, VA              10.90m   1.9  35-09.25 
     FOUL(1.8) 10.87m(2.2) 10.90m(1.9) 10.80m(1.2) 10.89m(3.4) 10.82m(1.7)
 10  2051 Anderson, Lauren    14 North Wales, PA         10.65m   1.7  34-11.25 
     FOUL(1.8) 10.55m(2.2) 10.65m(1.7)         
 11   386 Zimmerman, Madelin  13 Briarcliff Manor, N     10.61m   1.9  34-09.75 
     10.61m(1.9) 10.60m(1.9) 10.61m(1.7)         
 12  2171 Banks, Jordan       14 woodbridge, VA          10.51m   1.1  34-05.75 
     PASS      10.51m(1.1) 10.47m(1.2)         
 13    88 Chapman, Hannah     15 andover, MA             10.17m   1.3  33-04.50 
     10.10m(3.2) FOUL(0.8) 10.17m(1.3)         
 --  1413 Sanders, Kayla      14 Hampton, VA               FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.7)         
 --  3538 Heuer, Alexandra    14 Barto, PA                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.4)         
 
Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National:   54-10.75  5/10/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
        Meet:   42-06.75  6/15/2012   Katja Neves, Hope,Providence, RI         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1219 Springs, Alycia     16 Butler, NC              13.21m   43-04.25 
      12.00m  13.21m  12.21m  11.88m  FOUL  12.45m
  2  3120 Vahoua, Andrea      14 Throw1Deep, GA          13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.51m  12.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.07m
  3  3112 Parker, Noelle      15 Throw1Deep, GA          12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.03m  11.99m  12.87m  12.28m  12.01m  FOUL
  4  1220 Wingo, Ashley       14 Charlotte, NC           12.86m   42-02.25 
      11.48m  12.58m  11.61m  11.55m  12.22m  12.86m
  5   421 Morgan, Younique    14 Emporia, VA             12.72m   41-08.75 
      11.89m  12.72m  11.26m  11.41m  FOUL  11.36m
  6  1203 Crump, Breontae     15 Roanoke, VA             12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.12m  11.88m  11.44m  11.11m  12.10m  12.17m
  7  2182 Drayton, Taylor     14 Oxford, CT              12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  FOUL  11.79m  11.25m  11.43m  11.49m
  8  2189 Malone, Alexus      13 Oxford, MS              12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  11.44m  FOUL  10.69m  11.32m  FOUL
  9  3118 Taylor, Tatiana     15 Throw1Deep, GA          11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10  2323 Hillman, Sarah      14 Camden, DE              11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  11.52m  11.41m         
 11  2750 Bennett, Randi      13 Saline, MI              11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  11.78m  11.79m         
 12  1198 Kurtic, Sydney      13 Honeoye Falls, NY       11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  11.65m  11.58m         
 13  3419 Bazile, Michelle    14 Burlington Twp, NJ      11.81m   38-09.00 
      10.96m  11.14m  11.81m         
 14  2412 Wright, Sara        13 Pulaski, VA             11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  11.09m  11.13m         
 15  1678 Mendygral, Michael  15 wallingford, CT         11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  11.41m  10.51m         
 16   350 Silvestri, Giovann  13 Youngstown, OH          11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.05m  11.22m  11.68m         
 17   799 Dickerson, Alexis   14 Burlington, NC          11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.06m  FOUL  11.65m         
 18  3208 Holmes-DiGiovine,   14 Phoenix, AZ             11.58m   38-00.00 
      10.54m  11.58m  FOUL         
 19  3762 Carpenter, Chelsea  14 Cincinnati, OH          11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  11.36m  11.45m         
 20  3323 Mounts, Megan       14 Walkersville, MD        11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  11.42m  11.09m         
 21  3132 Rowland, Helene     15 Thrower Nation, NJ      11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.20m  10.65m  11.40m         
 22  1503 Ruth, Jocelen       16 Lenhartsville, PA       11.38m   37-04.00 
      10.97m  11.38m  11.18m         
 23  4239 Gratzer, Jessica    14 Pembroke, MA            11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  10.94m  10.37m         
 24  3784 Rashid, Zakia       15 Suffolk, VA             11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.97m  9.90m  11.34m         
 25   785 Abraham, Imani      14 Greensboro, NC          11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.58m  11.18m  10.86m         
 26  1543 Fustini, Kylie      13 Gales Ferry, CT         11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.37m  11.15m  10.70m           
 27  2864 Johnson, Sabrina    14 Fredericksburg, VA      11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  11.10m  10.64m           
 28  2457 Dixon, Sarena       13 Red Bank, NJ            11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.11m  11.08m  10.26m         
 29  1657 Morris, Sidra       15 Richmond, VA            11.06m   36-03.50 
      9.22m  11.06m  10.33m         
 30    97 Kobelski, Casandra  13 Andover, MA             11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.35m  9.96m  11.00m         
 31   349 Robinson, Daisy     13 Canfield, OH            10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  10.64m  10.23m         
 32  1950 Gillenwater, Tiana  14 New Rochelle, NY        10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.39m  10.26m  10.76m         
 33  3537 Green, Carter       14 Ashland, PA             10.75m   35-03.25 
      FOUL  10.75m  FOUL         
 34  1900 Hames, Bryanna      14 Charlotte, NC           10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.41m  10.66m  10.66m         
 35  2595 Gloster, Cheyenne   14 Salisbury, NC           10.60m   34-09.50 
      9.60m  10.60m  10.12m         
 36  3305 Olsen, Andrea       14 Norfolk, MA             10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.58m  9.87m  10.47m         
 37  1826 Campbell, Sonja     13 Oakdale, CT             10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.51m  10.43m  10.57m         
 38  2599 Bowman, Jaszmine    13 Raleigh, NC             10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  9.57m  9.87m         
 39  1947 Cooper, Monae       16 New Rochelle, NY        10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  9.52m  9.89m         
 40  2629 Simon, Alexandria   14 Selinsgrove, PA         10.41m   34-02.00 
      FOUL  10.40m  10.41m         
 41  3858 Robinson, Eboni     13 Angier, NC              10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.13m  9.22m  10.23m         
 42  2244 Zabala, Pam         13 Peabody, MA             10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.18m  9.08m  10.05m         
 
Girls Discus Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National:   190-03  5/13/2009   Anna Jelmini, Shafter, CA                  
        Meet:   134-00  6/16/2011   Brielle Rowe, Los Altos, CA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2182 Drayton, Taylor     14 Oxford, CT              40.49m     132-10 
      37.01m  37.65m  40.49m  34.54m  FOUL  35.59m
  2  3495 Mays, Mariah        15 Rome, NY                39.58m     129-10 
      31.94m  31.16m  39.54m  FOUL  32.93m  39.58m
  3  1426 Doyle, DeAndra      13 Virginia Beach, VA      38.95m     127-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.30m  38.06m  38.95m  FOUL
  4  2323 Hillman, Sarah      14 Camden, DE              38.73m     127-01 
      FOUL  38.63m  36.60m  FOUL  37.96m  38.73m
  5  1500 McDaniel, Leigha    13 Kentwood, MI            38.54m     126-05 
      35.78m  38.54m  35.22m  35.41m  35.72m  FOUL
  6  1348 O'Rourke, Denise    14 Richmond, VA            38.33m     125-09 
      35.73m  33.14m  38.33m  36.57m  38.17m  35.53m
  7  2628 McCartney, Courtne  15 Middleburg, PA          37.11m     121-09 
      32.06m  36.71m  35.99m  FOUL  FOUL  37.11m
  8  3554 Fustos, Sophia      14 Hermitage, PA           36.65m     120-03 
      34.88m  FOUL  36.65m  FOUL  FOUL  36.23m
  9  3136 Wis, Leah           16 Thrower Nation, NJ      36.44m     119-07 
      33.30m  35.19m  36.44m            
 10  1945 Brown, Briyah       13 New Rochelle, NY        36.43m     119-06 
      FOUL  29.41m  36.43m            
 11  3816 Panagiotopoulou, E  14 arlington, VA           36.40m     119-05 
      36.22m  36.40m  34.78m            
 12  2750 Bennett, Randi      13 Saline, MI              36.38m     119-04 
      34.27m  34.89m  36.38m            
 13  3192 Senger, Katelyn     13 bridgewater, VA         36.28m     119-00 
      35.22m  36.28m  FOUL            
 14  3455 Rosemond, Halia     15 West Orange, NJ         35.76m     117-04 
      35.76m  32.71m  34.71m            
 15  2396 Golden, Chandace    14 Virginia Beach, VA      35.64m     116-11 
      32.04m  32.84m  35.64m            
 16  1503 Ruth, Jocelen       16 Lenhartsville, PA       35.34m     115-11 
      34.89m  33.34m  35.34m            
 17  3135 Wasdyke, Carrie     13 Thrower Nation, NJ      35.01m     114-10 
      33.43m  32.55m  35.01m            
 18  3450 Siemanowicz, Kylie  14 Toms River, NJ          34.97m     114-09 
      34.97m  34.16m  FOUL            
 19  3092 Brinson, Kamryn     16 Throw1deep, GA          33.97m     111-05 
      33.60m  32.89m  33.97m            
 20  2932 Wilson, Melinda     13 Swampscott, MA          33.89m     111-02 
      33.00m  32.73m  33.89m            
 21  2646 Mallory, Lenetta    13 Bladensburg, MD         33.71m     110-07 
      FOUL  31.45m  33.71m            
 22   799 Dickerson, Alexis   14 Burlington, NC          33.62m     110-04 
      33.62m  32.80m  33.40m            
 23  1194 Tinsley, Deonna     14 Henrico, VA             33.32m     109-04 
      33.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24  3371 Dawson, Khayla      16 Charlotte, NC           32.88m     107-10 
      32.88m  31.58m  FOUL            
 25   785 Abraham, Imani      14 Greensboro, NC          32.66m     107-02 
      FOUL  32.66m  FOUL            
 26  3568 Fisher, Emily       14 Millerstown, PA         32.53m     106-09 
      FOUL  32.53m  FOUL            
 27  2367 Zavoda, Madison     13 Sparta, NJ              32.40m     106-03 
      30.68m  FOUL  32.40m            
 28  3117 Simmons, Bailey     14 Throw1 Deep, GA         32.40m     106-03 
      29.96m  28.65m  32.40m            
 29  3494 Seifert, Olivia     16 Rockville Centre, N     32.24m     105-09 
      31.85m  32.24m  FOUL            
 30  1596 Smith, Nicole       15 Bedford, VA             31.75m     104-02 
      28.81m  25.53m  31.75m            
 31  1220 Wingo, Ashley       14 Charlotte, NC           31.31m     102-09 
      31.31m  FOUL  29.92m            
 32  2595 Gloster, Cheyenne   14 Salisbury, NC           30.80m     101-00 
      30.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1219 Springs, Alycia     16 Butler, NC                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National:   214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St Pius X, Atlanta, GA        
        Meet:   150-05  6/15/2012   Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3117 Simmons, Bailey     14 Throw1 Deep, GA         45.27m     148-06 
      44.83m  FOUL  45.27m  FOUL  FOUL  43.39m
  2  1947 Cooper, Monae       16 New Rochelle, NY        44.31m     145-04 
      41.05m  42.16m  41.15m  40.06m  41.89m  44.31m
  3  1288 Heacox, Kathryn     14 Lakeville, CT           39.85m     130-09 
      35.60m  38.53m  4.42m  FOUL  39.85m  37.96m
  4  3189 DiMilia, Mareena    13 Claryville, NY          38.77m     127-02 
      FOUL  34.41m  36.38m  37.25m  38.77m  FOUL
  5  3323 Mounts, Megan       14 Walkersville, MD        36.28m     119-00 
      33.18m  FOUL  36.28m  FOUL  FOUL  31.90m
  6  3494 Seifert, Olivia     16 Rockville Centre, N     35.87m     117-08 
      34.86m  32.05m  33.69m  34.18m  35.87m  35.00m
  7  3300 Lepley, Margaret    13 Lynn, MA                35.32m     115-10 
      33.34m  33.87m  34.45m  33.91m  35.32m  FOUL
  8  3114 Reeves, Olivia      16 Throw1deep, GA          33.90m     111-03 
      33.36m  33.90m  FOUL  33.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1945 Brown, Briyah       13 New Rochelle, NY        33.80m     110-11 
      21.05m  FOUL  33.80m         
 10   313 Estelle, Faith      15 Bloomfield, CT          33.52m     110-00 
      31.88m  32.43m  33.52m         
 11  1944 Bishop, Sochima     15 New Rochelle, NY        33.49m     109-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.49m         
 12  3118 Taylor, Tatiana     15 Throw1Deep, GA          31.36m     102-11 
      FOUL  31.36m  FOUL         
 13  3472 Thomas, Makena      16 Commack, NY             29.86m      97-11 
      27.07m  29.86m  28.73m           
 14  3321 Agoris, Christine   14 Reisterstown, MD        29.49m      96-09 
      27.07m  28.98m  29.49m         
 15  1952 King, Kristina      13 New Rochelle, NY        28.98m      95-01 
      FOUL  28.98m  FOUL         
 16  3103 Jeffries, Zharia    15 Throw1Deep, GA          24.57m      80-07 
      FOUL  24.57m  FOUL         
 17  3108 Mentesana, Maria    15 Throw1Deep, GA          21.19m      69-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.19m         
 18  3111 Ortega, Alison      15 Throw1Deep, GA          19.30m      63-04 
      19.30m  16.97m  FOUL           
 --  3208 Holmes-DiGiovine,   14 Phoenix, AZ               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National:   176-05  4/30/2005   Rchel Yurkovich, Newberg OR                
        Meet:   133-05  6/16/2011   Nicole Genard, Somerville, MA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1280 Kramer, Autumn      14 Hopkinton, MA           37.17m     121-11 
      37.17m  33.19m  32.97m  33.79m  31.99m  34.89m
  2  3088 Eberhardt, Margare  13 Thomaston, CT           36.86m     120-11 
      31.69m  33.50m  36.86m  26.59m  33.51m  31.55m
  3  1670 Roland, Kelly       13 Marblehead, MA          36.50m     119-09 
      34.30m  35.49m  36.45m  35.22m  36.50m  34.34m
  4  2564 Kershner, Rachel    15 little Silver, NJ       35.91m     117-10 
      32.09m  35.91m  32.74m  34.87m  32.53m  34.44m
  5  3189 DiMilia, Mareena    13 Claryville, NY          35.64m     116-11 
      31.01m  33.83m  34.59m  32.12m  35.64m  33.71m
  6  2367 Zavoda, Madison     13 Sparta, NJ              35.09m     115-01 
      35.09m  32.97m  34.04m  33.70m  34.46m  33.07m
  7  3409 Taybron, Courtney   14 Wilson, NC              34.89m     114-06 
      31.23m  34.60m  34.89m  34.52m  34.63m  34.31m
  8  2840 Hudson, Erin        15 concord, VT             34.85m     114-04 
      FOUL  34.85m  31.35m  32.42m  29.76m  FOUL
  9  1503 Ruth, Jocelen       16 Lenhartsville, PA       33.85m     111-01 
      FOUL  33.85m  33.81m           
 10  2540 Wagmeister, Payton  13 River Edge, NJ          33.73m     110-08 
      33.73m  24.24m  26.91m         
 11  2563 Davin, Kate         14 Middletown, NJ          33.67m     110-05 
      33.58m  33.67m  29.20m         
 12  1665 Goetz, Mimi         13 Marblehead, MA          33.26m     109-01 
      32.94m  29.68m  33.26m         
 13  3127 Campbell, Kathryn   16 Thrower Nation, NJ      32.93m     108-00 
      30.46m  32.93m  32.23m         
 14  3356 Rivera, Sophia      16 brentwood, MO           32.92m     108-00 
      32.92m  31.23m  FOUL         
 15  2245 Bilsky, Alexa       15 Peachtree City, GA      32.84m     107-09 
      30.67m  32.69m  32.84m         
 16  3201 Selby, Katherine    14 Auburn, AL              32.50m     106-07 
      31.53m  30.24m  32.50m         
 17  2981 Bastien, Sierra     13 Maplewood, NJ           32.19m     105-07 
      32.19m  30.93m  32.05m         
 18  2358 Schiksnis, Morgan   14 Sparta, NJ              32.14m     105-05 
      29.64m  32.14m  31.10m           
 19  3412 Hochhalter, Kauri   16 Carrington, ND          32.11m     105-04 
      32.11m  30.65m  31.22m         
 20  2304 Beausoliel, Haley   13 Plainfield, CT          32.00m     105-00 
      30.97m  32.00m  30.98m         
 21  3469 Amoroso, Andrea     15 Bronx, NY               31.20m     102-04 
      FOUL  30.02m  31.20m         
 22  1529 Esmay, Jacqueline   14 Warwick, RI             31.12m     102-01 
      29.63m  31.12m  FOUL         
 23  3300 Lepley, Margaret    13 Lynn, MA                30.44m      99-10 
      30.44m  30.05m  28.21m         
 24  3853 Wolfer, Stephanie   15 Fairfield, NJ           30.28m      99-04 
      28.02m  30.28m  29.88m         
 25  2182 Drayton, Taylor     14 Oxford, CT              30.28m      99-04 
      29.80m  30.28m  27.29m         
 26  3559 Taub, Allison       15 Holland, PA             30.27m      99-04 
      30.27m  28.79m  29.28m         
 27   112 Morgan, Justine     14 Maple glen, PA          29.81m      97-10 
      29.81m  27.08m  29.47m         
 28  3136 Wis, Leah           16 Thrower Nation, NJ      28.58m      93-09 
      27.86m  28.58m  27.95m         
 29  3321 Agoris, Christine   14 Reisterstown, MD        27.08m      88-10 
      25.94m  27.08m  FOUL         
 30  1986 Hoffing, Rachel     14 Shamong, NJ             26.58m      87-02 
      24.16m  25.54m  26.58m         
 31  3557 Nicholas, Melissa   15 Holland, PA             26.35m      86-05 
      24.46m  26.35m  26.25m         
 32  1831 Strickland, Kiah    15 Uncasville, CT          26.28m      86-03 
      26.28m  24.78m  26.25m         
 33  1346 Morrison, Tameia    16 Raleigh, NC             25.84m      84-09 
      FOUL  25.84m  25.73m         
 34  3132 Rowland, Helene     15 Thrower Nation, NJ      23.54m      77-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.54m         
 --  2484 Gurska, Lindsay     13 Revere, ME                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet:   12.14  6/15/2012   Quashira Mc Intosh, Hope,Providence,RI      
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1495 Bracey, Sekayi      16 Grand Rapids, MI         12.01q  0.7  1 
  2  2625 Mayes, Quiara       16 Wilmington, DE           12.16q  2.8  2 
  3  2286 Spurgeon, Carsyn    16 Vinita, OK               12.23q  2.5  3 
  4  1948 Darius, Symone      16 New Rochelle,, NY        12.25q  2.8  2 
  5  3531 Richardson, Justic  16 Warren, OH               12.32q  1.5  4 
  6  4078 Bowman, Jahnae      16 Winston-Salem, NC        12.39q  2.1  5 
  7  2073 Keaton, Aleah       16 Salem, VA                12.46q  1.5  4 
  8   800 Rothwell, Cha'Mia   16 Durham, NC               12.47q  1.5  4 
  9  1918 Wesley, Qadirah     16 Neptune, NJ              12.53   2.8  2 
 10  1255 Lee, Hannah         16 Holmdel, NJ              12.54   2.1  5 
 11   905 Mathis, Maijah      16 Wellington, FL           12.56   2.5  3 
 12  2732 Richardson, Veroni  16 Maylene, AL              12.57   2.5  3 
 13   220 Woodson, Ravon      16 Indianapolis, IN         12.63   2.1  5 
 14  2863 Deloach, Taylor        Savannah, GA             12.66   0.7  1 
 15  3384 Ward, Chesney       16 greensboro, NC           12.75   2.8  2 
 16   326 Heeb, Gracie        16 Bloomington, IN          12.76   2.5  3 
 17  1980 Walkes, Lizzie      16 Newton, MA               12.83   1.5  4  12.821
 18   526 Jeter, Lauren       16 Glen Alen, VA            12.83   0.7  1  12.829
 19  4012 Marlow-Benedick, E  16 Weston, MA               12.85   0.7  1  12.843
 20  1808 Cox, Alexandra      16 Lexington, MA            12.85   2.5  3  12.846
 21  2755 Godette, Autumn     16 Saline, MI               12.88   2.1  5 
 22  2088 Solomon, Chanel     16 Germantown, MD           12.92   0.7  1 
 23  2888 Haberlin, Katherin  16 Ashburn, VA              12.98   1.5  4 
 24  1260 Hack, Isis          16 Providence, RI           13.00   2.5  3 
 25  3232 Ogles, Olivia       16 Lakewood Ranch, FL       13.01   2.8  2 
 26  1669 Nye, Alyssa         16 marblehead, MA           13.06   2.8  2 
 27  2545 Wardy, Alice        16 Staunton, VA             13.08   1.5  4 
 28  1270 Benvignati, Anna    16 Pennington, NJ           13.23   1.5  4 
 29  3741 Harden, Briana      16 Evans, GA                13.41   2.5  3 
 30  1040 Minderjahn, Caroli  16 Newtown, PA              13.43   1.5  4 
 31  2305 Jordan, Julie       16 Central Village, CT      13.49   0.7  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
        Meet:   12.14  6/15/2012   Quashira Mc Intosh, Hope,Providence,RI      
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1495 Bracey, Sekayi      16 Grand Rapids, MI         11.84   1.4 
  2  2286 Spurgeon, Carsyn    16 Vinita, OK               12.09   1.4 
  3  1948 Darius, Symone      16 New Rochelle,, NY        12.19   1.4  12.183
  4  3531 Richardson, Justic  16 Warren, OH               12.19   1.4  12.186
  5   800 Rothwell, Cha'Mia   16 Durham, NC               12.27   1.4 
  6  2625 Mayes, Quiara       16 Wilmington, DE           12.29   1.4 
  7  2073 Keaton, Aleah       16 Salem, VA                12.51   1.4 
  8  4078 Bowman, Jahnae      16 Winston-Salem, NC        12.52   1.4 
Preliminaries
  9  1918 Wesley, Qadirah     16 Neptune, NJ                          
 10  1255 Lee, Hannah         16 Holmdel, NJ                          
 11   905 Mathis, Maijah      16 Wellington, FL                       
 12  2732 Richardson, Veroni  16 Maylene, AL                          
 13   220 Woodson, Ravon      16 Indianapolis, IN                     
 14  2863 Deloach, Taylor        Savannah, GA                         
 15  3384 Ward, Chesney       16 greensboro, NC                       
 16   326 Heeb, Gracie        16 Bloomington, IN                      
 17  1980 Walkes, Lizzie      16 Newton, MA                           
 18   526 Jeter, Lauren       16 Glen Alen, VA                        
 19  4012 Marlow-Benedick, E  16 Weston, MA                           
 20  1808 Cox, Alexandra      16 Lexington, MA                        
 21  2755 Godette, Autumn     16 Saline, MI                           
 22  2088 Solomon, Chanel     16 Germantown, MD                       
 23  2888 Haberlin, Katherin  16 Ashburn, VA                          
 24  1260 Hack, Isis          16 Providence, RI                       
 25  3232 Ogles, Olivia       16 Lakewood Ranch, FL                   
 26  1669 Nye, Alyssa         16 marblehead, MA                       
 27  2545 Wardy, Alice        16 Staunton, VA                         
 28  1270 Benvignati, Anna    16 Pennington, NJ                       
 29  3741 Harden, Briana      16 Evans, GA                            
 30  1040 Minderjahn, Caroli  16 Newtown, PA                          
 31  2305 Jordan, Julie       16 Central Village, CT                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   56.10  6/18/2010   Paige Patterson, Divine Child,Dearborn,MI   
    Freshman:   52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2799 Jackson, Lauren     16 Atlanta, GA              54.94   4 
  2  1844 Jefferson, Anna     16 Detroit, MI              55.24   4 
  3  3780 Johnson, Brandee    16 Suffolk, VA              56.46   4 
  4  3006 Trigg, Cheyenne     16 maplewood, NJ            56.95   4 
  5  1843 Holloway, Brianna   16 Detroit, MI              57.18   2 
  6   801 Barton, Laurie      16 Clemson, SC              57.25   4 
  7  2202 McNeil, McKinley    16 Kernersville, NC         57.28   4 
  8  2193 Moody, Jessica      16 Lilburn, GA              58.00   3 
  9   901 Beaubien, Madeline  16 Wellington, FL           58.52   3 
 10  1729 Key, Jada           16 Newpot News, VA          58.55   4 
 11  1186 Berkeley, Haley     16 Henrico, VA              58.79   4 
 12  1889 Onque-Shabazz, Ama  16 Plainfield, NJ           58.84   3 
 13   498 Barnes, Kristoni    16 wake Forest, NC          59.35   2 
 14  4158 Brown, Desire       16 Track Ec-Nc              59.69   3 
 15  3892 Bustamante, Reagan  16 Springfield, VA          59.71   3 
 16  4066 Hinds, Sashana      16 Windsor, CT              59.89   3 
 17  2626 Sellers, Siani      16 Wilmington, DE         1:00.08   3 
 18  2734 Weems, Presley      16 Hoover, AL             1:00.53   2 
 19  1991 Gitonga, Tamira     16 Powder Springs, GA     1:00.57   1 
 20  3727 Hines, Erin         16 birmingham, AL         1:00.74   1 
 21    77 Rietkerk, Jessie    16 Amherst, MA            1:01.10   2 
 22  1260 Hack, Isis          16 Providence, RI         1:01.43   1 
 23  3640 Runge, Gabby        16 Midlothian, VA         1:01.53   1 
 24   698 Woode, Denise       16 Damascus, MD           1:01.80   2 
 25    49 Reinhardt, Jill     16 Wilmington, DE         1:01.85   1 
 26  4095 Smith, Mercedes     16 Cincinnati, OH         1:02.17   2 
 27  2088 Solomon, Chanel     16 Germantown, MD         1:02.53   1 
 28  3883 Hatcher, Cierrah    16 Newark, NJ             1:05.63   2 
 29  1440 Hogge, Emily        16 Warrenton, VA          1:06.61   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   4:54.08  6/18/2005   Aurora Scott, W Branch,Chesapeake, VA     
    Freshman:   4:42.0h  1973        Mary Decker, Portola JHS, Orange, CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1655 Chapey, Lauren      16 Mamaroneck, NY         5:07.94   2 
  2  1105 Ramsey, Elizabeth   16 Greensboro, NC         5:09.87   2 
  3  3293 Jennings, Gabriell  16 Slidell, LA            5:10.63   2 
  4  4084 Kuhn, Katherine     16 Winter Park, FL        5:12.09   2 
  5  3587 Morris, Logan       16 Inman, SC              5:14.56   2 
  6  2491 Wood, Julia         16 Woodville, VA          5:14.64   2 
  7  1646 Buteau, Rebecca     16 Madison, MS            5:17.10   2 
  8  3400 Ringenbach, Maddy   16 Raleigh, NC            5:17.15   1 
  9  2467 Sapone, Lauren      16 Shrewsbury, NJ         5:18.19   1 
 10  3489 Champagne, Margare  16 Plattsburgh, NY        5:19.53   1 
 11  1977 Grusby, Rebecca     16 Newton, MA             5:20.09   2 
 12  1479 Christian, Madelin  16 Knoxville, TN          5:20.34   1 
 13  2149 Boyce, Rachel       16 Virginia Beach, VA     5:21.26   1 
 14  3397 Ebihara, Sophia     16 Raleigh, NC            5:21.40   2 
 15   676 Lindsay, Margaret   16 Alexandria, VA         5:24.23   1 
 16   377 Hansen, Brittney    16 Bowling Green, KY      5:25.00   2 
 17  1419 Lewin, Deidre       16 Rockville Centre, N    5:25.40   2 
 18  1834 Pineault, Hannah    16 Morgantown, WV         5:25.87   1 
 19  1101 Wheeler, Abby       16 Elmira, NY             5:29.00   2 
 20  3406 DellaRova, Cierra   16 wake forest, NC        5:29.37   1 
 21  3815 Grimaldi, Jordan    16 Arlington, VA          5:29.58   1 
 22   384 Pennacchio, Caroli  16 Briarcliff Manor, N    5:31.39   2 
 23  1636 Richards, Lexi      16 Lowell, MA             5:33.58   1 
 24   374 Wright, Haley       16 Boonsboro, MD          5:34.19   2 
 25  3376 Smith, Ashley       16 Clemmons, NC           5:34.52   1 
 26  1055 Harrity, Caitlin    16 philadelphia, PA       5:37.98   1 
 27   885 Boudreau, Julia     16 Wilmington, NC         5:38.09   1 
 28  2208 Stoudt, Mikayla     16 Schnecksville, PA      5:38.86   2 
 29  1397 Delfino, Angela     16 Raleigh, NC            5:39.61   1 
 30  1114 Spezio, Tori        16 Greenwich, NY          5:43.18   1 
 31   960 Hartnett, Caitlin   16 Tappan, NY             5:51.35   1 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet:   10:45.80  6/14/2012   Abby Rentschler, Saline, MI              
    Freshman:   10:19.0h  1976        Aileen O'Connor, High Point,Beltsville,MD
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3720 Flynn, Anna         16 New Rochelle, NY      10:50.01  
  2  1014 Roche, Ciara        16 Freehold, NJ          10:59.06  
  3  1037 Bauer, Jerrica      16 Newtown, PA           11:03.77  
  4  3397 Ebihara, Sophia     16 Raleigh, NC           11:04.25  
  5  3587 Morris, Logan       16 Inman, SC             11:07.68  
  6  2782 Walter, Gillian     16 Saline, MI            11:10.39  
  7  3293 Jennings, Gabriell  16 Slidell, LA           11:13.34  
  8  2417 Fruchey, Madison    16 Huntertown, IN        11:17.94  
  9  2651 Ohrtmann, Kaitlyn   16 Shoreham, NY          11:20.94  
 10  2491 Wood, Julia         16 Woodville, VA         11:22.70  
 11  4262 Swanson, Caitlin    16 Tolland, CT           11:22.86  
 12  2775 Cummings, Hannah    16 Saline, MI            11:28.63  
 13  2940 Gruber, Lauren      16 Syosset, NY           11:28.69  
 14  1048 Kupsky, Paige       16 Eagleville, PA        11:30.04  
 15  3360 McGee, Regen        16 Pass Christian, MS    11:38.72  
 16  3566 Toczko, Maggie      16 Mehoopany, PA         11:51.15  
 17   676 Lindsay, Margaret   16 Alexandria, VA        11:53.14  
 18  2588 Bertholon, Camille  16 Jersey City, NJ       11:53.84  
 19  2774 Cummings, Haleigh   16 Saline, MI            12:02.12  
 20  3376 Smith, Ashley       16 Clemmons, NC          12:14.27  
 
Girls Long Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
        Meet:   18-01.75  6/14/2012   Lauren White, St.Davids,Raleigh,NC       
    Freshman:      20-11  4/20/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2863 Deloach, Taylor        Savannah, GA             5.46m  -2.1  17-11.00 
     5.46m(-2.1) 5.12m(-4.2) 5.40m(-2.3) 5.12m(-3.1) 5.22m(-2.9) 5.44m(-1.3)
  2  1495 Bracey, Sekayi      16 Grand Rapids, MI         5.44m  -2.0  17-10.25 
     FOUL(-1.9) 5.44m(-2.0) 4.89m(-2.4) FOUL(-3.0) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-1.0)
  3  2728 Humphrey, Brittley  16 Birmingham, AL           5.36m  -1.1  17-07.00 
     5.03m(-1.9) 5.36m(-1.1) 4.65m(-2.0) 4.95m(-2.4) 5.06m(-0.7) 5.19m(-0.6)
  4  1003 Thorne, Selena      16 Somerset, NJ             5.19m  -2.2  17-00.50 
     5.19m(-2.2) 5.09m(-2.7) 5.06m(-3.9) 5.06m(-2.5) 5.02m(-2.6) 4.94m(-1.9)
  5  3727 Hines, Erin         16 birmingham, AL           5.15m  -3.3  16-10.75 
     4.91m(-1.5) 4.86m(-2.2) 4.92m(-3.0) 5.15m(-3.3) FOUL(-3.6) 4.85m(+0.0)
  6  2882 Moran, Leah         16 Stillwater, NY           5.13m  -1.4  16-10.00 
     5.13m(-1.4) 4.68m(-2.4) 4.63m(-1.6) 4.69m(-2.6) FOUL(-2.8) 4.55m(-1.5)
  7  1394 Bygrave, Breanne    16 Raleigh, NC              5.10m  -2.1  16-08.75 
     5.10m(-2.1) 4.82m(-1.8) 4.80m(-3.0) 4.71m(-3.3) 4.95m(-1.6) 5.00m(-3.4)
  8   569 Bryant, Jessica     16 Cherry Hill, NJ          5.07m  -2.6  16-07.75 
     5.07m(-2.6) FOUL(-1.5) 4.69m(-3.3) 4.93m(-3.7) 4.97m(-2.6) FOUL(-1.5)
  9  4078 Bowman, Jahnae      16 Winston-Salem, NC        4.92m  -0.5  16-01.75 
     4.92m(-0.5) 4.91m(-1.0) 4.20m(-2.4) 4.90m(-1.6) 4.77m(-3.3) 4.64m(-0.7)
 10  3232 Ogles, Olivia       16 Lakewood Ranch, FL       4.90m  -1.7  16-01.00 
     4.90m(-1.7) 4.90m(-1.6) 4.61m(-2.8)         
 11  2894 Stout, Jessie       16 Stow, OH                 4.83m  -4.3  15-10.25 
     4.83m(-4.3) FOUL(-1.4) 4.78m(-1.2)         
 12  2402 Hauschild, Maia     16 Cranbury, NJ             4.82m  -3.7  15-09.75 
     FOUL(-1.9) 4.71m(-1.8) 4.82m(-3.7)         
 13  2739 Cousins, Tanea      16 chillicothe, OH          4.80m  -3.4  15-09.00 
     4.80m(-3.4) FOUL(-0.1) 4.05m(-2.6)         
 14  3026 Reynolds, Shelby    16 Knoxville, TN            4.78m  -1.8  15-08.25 
     4.78m(-1.8) 4.71m(-4.0) 4.59m(-3.2)         
 15   326 Heeb, Gracie        16 Bloomington, IN          4.78m  -3.6  15-08.25 
     4.78m(-3.6) FOUL(-2.6) 4.59m(-2.7)         
 16  1253 Yonclas, Keira      16 Holmdel, NJ              4.76m  -3.1  15-07.50 
     4.26m(-0.8) 4.76m(-3.1) 4.73m(-2.4)         
 17  2993 Fields, Jordan      16 Maplewood, NJ            4.75m  -2.0  15-07.00 
     4.75m(-2.0) 4.30m(-3.0) 4.60m(-3.4)         
 18   786 Gooden, Jazmine     16 greensboro, NC           4.67m  -2.3  15-04.00 
     4.67m(-2.3) 4.33m(-3.8) 4.46m(-2.2)         
 19  1238 Endyke, Sarah       16 Hingham, MA              4.65m  -2.6  15-03.25 
     4.29m(-2.9) 4.65m(-2.6) 4.52m(-2.5)         
 20  2992 Farrell, Sienna     16 Maplelewood, NJ          4.64m  -1.7  15-02.75 
     4.49m(-3.1) 4.12m(-2.7) 4.64m(-1.7)         
 21    12 Banks, Koi          16 Hampton, VA              4.59m  -2.7  15-00.75 
     4.27m(-2.6) 4.59m(-2.7) 4.56m(-0.3)         
 22  3383 Stone, Briana       16 Greensboro, NC           4.55m  -2.0  14-11.25 
     4.47m(-3.3) 4.54m(-3.0) 4.55m(-2.0)         
 23  3287 McMurchie, Sarah    16 LaGrange, KY             4.54m  -2.9  14-10.75 
     4.29m(-2.6) 4.12m(-5.6) 4.54m(-2.9)         
 24  2489 Robinson, Dominiqu  16 Columbia, SC             4.46m  -2.1  14-07.75 
     4.46m(-2.1) 4.29m(-1.3) 4.28m(-1.6)         
 25  3136 Wis, Leah           16 Thrower Nation, NJ       4.42m  -2.1  14-06.00 
     4.41m(-2.8) 4.37m(-1.7) 4.42m(-2.1)         
 26   197 Hall, Ravonna       16 Virginia Beach, VA       4.41m  -2.9  14-05.75 
     FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-3.0) 4.41m(-2.9)         
 27  2704 Gray, Mya           16 Greensboro, NC           4.40m  -3.3  14-05.25 
     4.31m(-3.1) 4.40m(-3.3) 4.31m(-3.5)         
 28  1446 Wilkers, Rose       16 New Baltimore, VA        4.40m  -2.1  14-05.25 
     FOUL(-1.8) 4.20m(-1.2) 4.40m(-2.1)         
 29  2284 Mouser, Haley       16 Pawhuska, OK             4.15m  +0.0  13-07.50 
     4.11m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.3) 4.15m(+0.0)         
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3610 Heymach, Julia      17 Pearland, TX           5:03.50  
  2  3459 Lawson, Jessica     17 Addison, NY            5:15.71  
  3  2921 Ludwikowski, Rache  17 Suffern, NY            5:17.26  
  4  3831 King, Alexa         17 Waxhaw, NC             5:17.54  
  5  3751 Lewis, Morgan       17 Richmond, VA           5:17.98  
  6   378 Peeples, Madisyn    17 Bowling Green, KY      5:17.98  
  7  2598 Meck, Abigail       17 Santa Cruz, CA         5:18.05  
  8  2778 Larson, Jessi       18 Milan, MI              5:23.97  
  9  1355 Platek, Sara        17 Jamestown, NC          5:24.93  
 10  3511 Lee, Katherine      18 Wading River, NY       5:26.99  
 11  2733 Steely, Sydney      18 Hoover, AL             5:27.62  
 12  3522 Connaughton, Olivi  17 Cincinnati, OH         5:31.65  
 13  3832 Noch, Alexia        17 Waxhaw, NC             5:31.72  
 14   399 Tubbs, Mackenzie    17 Elmira, NY             5:33.95  
 15  3286 Reburn, Abby        17 Fisherville, KY        5:34.26  
 16   637 Holman, Maeve       17 Corning, NY            5:35.20  
 17  2261 Harding, Kaitlyn    17 Orangeburg, NY         5:36.24  
 18  3372 Boyd, Jazzmone'     17 Charlotte, NC          5:36.54  
 19  2188 Elliot, Swayze      17 Oxford, MS             5:37.70  
 20  4229 Palmer, Noel        17 Forest, VA             5:39.84  
 21  3267 Jenks, Jennifer     17 Aurora, IA             5:43.62  
 22  2263 Ryan, Cristen       17 Pearl River, NY        5:44.79  
 23  3866 Holliday, Elle      17 Apex, NC               5:53.10  
 24  2267 Goyette, Ellie      17 Pelham, NH             5:53.24  
 25  2494 Cannon, Claudia     17 Columbia, SC           5:54.24  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
        Meet:   10.14  6/17/2000   Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD      
    Freshman:   10.35  6/2000      Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
   Sophomore:   10.23  6/21/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens, San Ant, TX         
      Junior:   10.21  5/25/2002   Willie Hordge, ForestBrook,Houston, TX      
      Senior:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1064 Bromell, Trayvon    13 Saint Petersburg, F      10.35Q -1.0  1 
  2  1065 Friday, Trentavis   14 Cherryville, NC          10.43Q  3.5  3 
  3     1 Williams, Kendal    14 Jacksonville, FL         10.44Q  3.0  4 
  4  3609 Burrell, Cameron    13 missouri city, TX        10.45Q  0.3  2 
  5   992 Williams, Mustaq'e  14 Triangle, VA             10.48q  3.5  3 
  6  3604 Brown, Tony         14 Beaumont, TX             10.51q  3.0  4 
  7  3027 Daniel, Jahmaal     14 Fayetteville, NC         10.54q  3.5  3 
  8  1291 Lee, Winston        13 Hudson, NY               10.66q  3.0  4 
  9   743 Haraway, Darryl     15 Upper Marlboro, MD       10.68   0.3  2  10.676
 10  3749 Watkins, Darius     14 Grovetown, GA            10.68   3.5  3  10.680
 11  3025 Morris, Lionell     13 Knoxville, TN            10.73   3.0  4 
 12  3661 Price, Dante'       13 Harpers Ferry, WV        10.76  -1.0  1  10.751
 13  2266 Henderson, Cole     14 Pekin, IL                10.76   0.3  2  10.754
 14  4115 Ntreh, Chris        15 Allen, TX                10.77  -1.0  1 
 15  3742 Harden, Jeremy      13 Evans, GA                10.78   3.0  4 
 16   415 Bush, William       14 Louisville, KY           10.83  -1.0  1 
 17  1650 Thompson, Brandon   13 Gainesville, GA          10.87  -1.0  1 
 18  1083 Avery, Teyland      13 Grand Rapids, MI         10.88   3.0  4 
 19  2730 Jones, Jaalen       13 Maylene, AL              10.93  -1.0  1 
 20   335 Jones, Nathan       13 Boardman, OH             10.95   0.3  2 
 21  4216 Drummond, James     13 Lexington, NC            10.97   0.3  2 
 22  3381 Jones, Xavier       13 Greensboro, NC           11.02   0.3  2 
 23  1084 Beal, Samuel        15 Grand Rapids, MI         11.04   3.5  3 
 --  3424 Clemes, Zyaire      14 Hamilton, NJ                FS  -1.0  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
        Meet:   10.14  6/17/2000   Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD      
    Freshman:   10.35  6/2000      Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
   Sophomore:   10.23  6/21/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens, San Ant, TX         
      Junior:   10.21  5/25/2002   Willie Hordge, ForestBrook,Houston, TX      
      Senior:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1064 Bromell, Trayvon    13 Saint Petersburg, F      10.41  -2.4 
  2  3609 Burrell, Cameron    13 missouri city, TX        10.44  -2.4 
  3     1 Williams, Kendal    14 Jacksonville, FL         10.62  -2.4 
  4   992 Williams, Mustaq'e  14 Triangle, VA             10.69  -2.4 
  5  1291 Lee, Winston        13 Hudson, NY               10.77  -2.4 
  6  3604 Brown, Tony         14 Beaumont, TX             10.86  -2.4 
  7  3027 Daniel, Jahmaal     14 Fayetteville, NC         10.94  -2.4 
  8  1065 Friday, Trentavis   14 Cherryville, NC          11.04  -2.4 
Preliminaries
  9   743 Haraway, Darryl     15 Upper Marlboro, MD                   
 10  3749 Watkins, Darius     14 Grovetown, GA                        
 11  3025 Morris, Lionell     13 Knoxville, TN                        
 12  3661 Price, Dante'       13 Harpers Ferry, WV                    
 13  2266 Henderson, Cole     14 Pekin, IL                            
 14  4115 Ntreh, Chris        15 Allen, TX                            
 15  3742 Harden, Jeremy      13 Evans, GA                            
 16   415 Bush, William       14 Louisville, KY                       
 17  1650 Thompson, Brandon   13 Gainesville, GA                      
 18  1083 Avery, Teyland      13 Grand Rapids, MI                     
 19  2730 Jones, Jaalen       13 Maylene, AL                          
 20   335 Jones, Nathan       13 Boardman, OH                         
 21  4216 Drummond, James     13 Lexington, NC                        
 22  3381 Jones, Xavier       13 Greensboro, NC                       
 23  1084 Beal, Samuel        15 Grand Rapids, MI                     
 --  3424 Clemes, Zyaire      14 Hamilton, NJ                         
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   20.62  6/18/2011   Sean Mc Lean, Word of God, Raleigh, NC      
    Freshman:   20.99  8/9/2002    J-Mee Samuels, MtTabor, Wins-Salem,NC       
   Sophomore:   20.78  2000        Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Junior:   20.28  1984        Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
      Senior:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt,Dallas, TX            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4131 Ways, Ceolamar      13 Ponte Vedra, FL          20.86Q -2.7  1 
  2  1064 Bromell, Trayvon    13 Saint Petersburg, F      20.96Q -1.7  3 
  3  1065 Friday, Trentavis   14 Cherryville, NC          21.29Q -2.9  2 
  4  2968 Lyles, Noah         16 Alexandria, VA           21.38q -2.7  1 
  5  3661 Price, Dante'       13 Harpers Ferry, WV        21.41q -2.7  1 
  6  2880 Clark, Ryan         15 Union City, GA           21.48q -2.9  2 
  7   415 Bush, William       14 Louisville, KY           21.74q -1.7  3 
  8  3749 Watkins, Darius     14 Grovetown, GA            21.75q -1.7  3 
  9   991 Washington, Joshua  13 Triangle, VA             21.79  -2.9  2 
 10   743 Haraway, Darryl     15 Upper Marlboro, MD       21.80  -2.9  2 
 11  3381 Jones, Xavier       13 Greensboro, NC           21.86  -2.7  1 
 12  4216 Drummond, James     13 Lexington, NC            21.90  -2.7  1 
 13  3027 Daniel, Jahmaal     14 Fayetteville, NC         21.95  -2.9  2 
 14  1199 Stinson, Cameron    13 Hickory, NC              22.03  -2.9  2 
 15  2266 Henderson, Cole     14 Pekin, IL                22.11  -2.9  2 
 16  1650 Thompson, Brandon   13 Gainesville, GA          22.25  -2.7  1 
 17  3742 Harden, Jeremy      13 Evans, GA                22.46  -1.7  3 
 18  4159 Smith, Byron        13 Track Ec-Nc              22.75  -2.9  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   20.62  6/18/2011   Sean Mc Lean, Word of God, Raleigh, NC      
    Freshman:   20.99  8/9/2002    J-Mee Samuels, MtTabor, Wins-Salem,NC       
   Sophomore:   20.78  2000        Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Junior:   20.28  1984        Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
      Senior:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt,Dallas, TX            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4131 Ways, Ceolamar      13 Ponte Vedra, FL          20.85  -1.9 
  2  1064 Bromell, Trayvon    13 Saint Petersburg, F      20.91  -1.9 
  3  1065 Friday, Trentavis   14 Cherryville, NC          21.33  -1.9 
  4  2968 Lyles, Noah         16 Alexandria, VA           21.59  -1.9 
  5  3661 Price, Dante'       13 Harpers Ferry, WV        21.71  -1.9 
  6  3749 Watkins, Darius     14 Grovetown, GA            21.78  -1.9 
  7  2880 Clark, Ryan         15 Union City, GA           21.85  -1.9 
  8   415 Bush, William       14 Louisville, KY           21.88  -1.9 
Preliminaries
  9   991 Washington, Joshua  13 Triangle, VA                         
 10   743 Haraway, Darryl     15 Upper Marlboro, MD                   
 11  3381 Jones, Xavier       13 Greensboro, NC                       
 12  4216 Drummond, James     13 Lexington, NC                        
 13  3027 Daniel, Jahmaal     14 Fayetteville, NC                     
 14  1199 Stinson, Cameron    13 Hickory, NC                          
 15  2266 Henderson, Cole     14 Pekin, IL                            
 16  1650 Thompson, Brandon   13 Gainesville, GA                      
 17  3742 Harden, Jeremy      13 Evans, GA                            
 18  4159 Smith, Byron        13 Track Ec-Nc                          
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Michael Cherry is defending champion
 Secs 1 and 2 at 2:15pm, Sec 3 at 4:50pm
    National:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
        Meet:   45.38  6/19/2004   La Shawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA    
    Freshman:   46.55  1985        William Reed, Central, Phila, PA            
   Sophomore:   45.14  1995        Obea Moore, Muir, Pasadena, CA              
      Junior:   45.17  1987        William Reed, Central, Phila, PA            
      Senior:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1    17 Cherry, Michael     13 Chesapeake, VA           46.06   3 
  2  2622 Bruton, Lamar       13 Wilmington, DE           46.21   3 
  3  3424 Clemes, Zyaire      14 Hamilton, NJ             46.28   3 
  4  3243 Uruburu, Nick       13 St. Augustine, FL        46.58   3 
  5   989 Morgan, Ricky       14 Woodbridge, VA           46.67   3 
  6  3211 Rohani, Alexander   13 Los Angeles, CA          46.77   3 
  7  2880 Clark, Ryan         15 Union City, GA           47.10   2 
  8  2092 Green, Jeffery      14 Miami, FL                47.34   1 
  9    82 Brown, Izaiah       15 Amsterdam, NY            47.69   2 
 10  3060 Cunningham, Joshua  13 Markham, ON              47.72   3 
 11  3423 Griffith, Jermaine  13 Hamilton, NJ             47.74   2 
 12   510 Tiahnybik, Sam      13 Pewaukee, WI             47.78   1 
 13  2804 Statham, Darius     13 Atlanta, GA              47.90   1 
 14  3582 Brooks, Jimmy       13 Wyomissing, PA           48.04   2 
 15  3478 Greenwood, Jonatha  13 Freeport, NY             48.40   1 
 16   196 King, Xavier        14 Virginia Beach, VA       48.51   1 
 17  2726 Arthur, Bryan       13 Huntsville, AL           48.57   2 
 18  1477 Johnson, Marquavio  14 Knightdale, NC           48.95   3 
 19   886 Amonu, Chinedu      13 Ewing, NJ                49.05   1 
 20   448 Murray, Jamaree     14 Raleigh, NC              49.08   2 
 21  1478 Kiedy, Henry        14 knightdale, NC           49.22   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 1:45pm; Sec 2 at 4:25pm
    National:   1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
        Meet:   1:48.09  6/18/2011   Austin Mudd, Cntr Grove,Greenwood,IN      
    Freshman:   1:51.03  6/12/1993   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
   Sophomore:   1:48.98  5/14/1994   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
      Junior:   1:47.68  6/21/2008   Elijah Greer, Lake Oswego, OR             
      Senior:   1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3849 Crossley, John      13 Atlantic Beach, NC     1:48.01   2 
  2  2316 Clark, Isaac        13 mays landing, NJ       1:49.27   2 
  3  3602 Ibarra, Chris       13 Atlanta, TX            1:49.90   2 
  4  3981 Kiley, Nathan       13 Centreville, VA        1:49.99   2 
  5   747 White, Joseph       14 Clifton, NJ            1:50.51   2 
  6  2852 Henderson, Blair    13 lake charles, LA       1:51.18   2 
  7  2317 Clark, Jacob        13 mays landing, NJ       1:51.75   2 
  8  2557 Wallin, Jordon      14 Meridian, ID           1:52.15   2 
  9  2685 Rolim, Andre        13 Somerville, MA         1:52.31   1 
 10  2731 Lee, Donnie         13 Northport, AL          1:52.37   1 
 11   541 White, Christian    14 Charlotte, NC          1:52.70   1 
 12  3607 Marshall, Myles     15 Kingwood, TX           1:52.84   2 
 13  3655 Moehn, Ethan        14 Monroe, WI             1:53.01   1 
 14   301 Hagen, Kenneth      14 Blacksburg, VA         1:53.27   1 
 15  3575 Wiseman, Jeffrey    14 Richboro, PA           1:53.50   1 
 16  3667 Faure, Rick         14 Rock Springs, WY       1:53.86   2 
 17  3264 Littig, Andres      13 Suwanee, GA            1:54.15   1 
 18   505 Gilley, Trevor      13 Ft. Worth, TX          1:54.64   1 
 19   483 Prajka, Nicholas    13 Orland Park, IL        1:55.89   1 
 20   577 Montoya, Bernie     13 Yuma, AZ               1:56.03   2 
 21  3591 Witt, Brennan       14 Custer, SD             1:56.20   1 
 22  1423 Murphy, Dylan       13 Mineola, NY            2:00.92   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 2:40pm; Sec 2 at 5:00pm
    National:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
        Meet:   4:02.01  6/14/1997   Sharif Karie, West Springfield, VA        
    Freshman:   4:15.07  6/11/2005   Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
    Freshman:   4:09.69  6/2005      Sintayehu Taye (m), Portland, ME          
   Sophomore:   4:03.29  6/11/2011   Edward Chesereck, St. Ben, Newark,NJ      
      Junior:   3:59.0h  6/15/1964   Jim Ryun, East, Wichita, KS               
      Senior:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2872 Wynne, Henry        13 Westport, CT           4:07.84   2 
  2  3272 Keelan, Jack        13 LaGrange Park, IL      4:08.73   2 
  3  3331 Mora, Connor        13 Cedar Springs, MI      4:09.32   2 
  4  1764 Randon, James       13 new canaan, CT         4:10.29   2 
  5  3309 Ciattei, Vincent    13 Baltimore, MD          4:10.49   2 
  6  2422 Hess, Alex          13 Fort Wayne, IN         4:12.11   2 
  7  4166 Roth, Bailey        14 Colorado Springs, C    4:12.17   2 
  8  3336 Fisher, Grant       15 Grand Blanc, MI        4:12.74   1 
  9  3755 Bennie, Colin       13 Princeton, MA          4:14.28   1 
 10  2861 Glines, Cory        13 Canton, OH             4:14.65   1 
 11  3193 Crichlow, Garrett   14 Twinsburg, OH          4:17.01   1 
 12  1763 O'Toole, Garrett    14 weston, MA             4:17.18   2 
 13  2817 Hall, Michael       14 Cincinnati, OH         4:17.24   2 
 14  1292 Mau, Kyle           15 Peninsula, OH          4:17.40   1 
 15  1050 Ritz, Sam           15 Meadowbrook, PA        4:17.64   1 
 16  2154 Riba, Alexander     13 O'Fallon, IL           4:18.96   1 
 17   601 Martinez, Luis      13 Rio Rancho, NM         4:19.73   2 
 18  1049 Ritz, Ben           13 Meadowbrook, PA        4:25.56   1 
 19  3357 Haik, Spencer       14 Springfield, MO        4:39.31   1 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 5:35pm; Sec 2 at 6:55pm
    National:   8:29.46  6/20/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
        Meet:   8:34.40  6/20/2008   German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA           
    Freshman:   8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, LincolnWay,New Lenox,IL  
   Sophomore:   8:50.6h  6/11/1974   Eric Hulst, Laguna Beach, CA              
      Junior:   8:44.06  6/18/2010   Joe Rosa, WWP North, Plainsboro,NJ        
      Junior:   8:41.10  5/5/2000    Dathan Ritzenhein (m), Rockford, MI       
      Senior:   8:29.60  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4122 McGorty, Sean       13 Fairfax, VA            8:45.61   2 
  2  1764 Randon, James       13 new canaan, CT         8:52.56   2 
  3   577 Montoya, Bernie     13 Yuma, AZ               9:00.10   2 
  4   614 Burke, Mickey       14 Henrietta, NY          9:00.30   2 
  5  3530 Wharton, Sam        13 Tipp City, OH          9:00.43   2 
  6  1898 Dressel, John       15 Colbert, WA            9:02.89   2 
  7   488 Holt, Eric          13 carmel, NY             9:05.19   2 
  8  3309 Ciattei, Vincent    13 Baltimore, MD          9:09.50   1 
  9    26 Baltazar, Apolinar  13 Aberdeen, WA           9:09.54   1 
 10  2303 Mullett, Liam       14 madison, NJ            9:11.44   1 
 11  4273 Hanko, Josiah       14 Montville, NJ          9:13.05   2 
 12  3210 Lawson, John        13 Forest Knolls, CA      9:13.23   2 
 13  1512 Hornberger, TJ      14 Derby, NY              9:14.94   2 
 14  2154 Riba, Alexander     13 O'Fallon, IL           9:17.39   2 
 15  3341 Hill, Benjamin      15 Royal Oak, MI          9:20.42   1 
 16   737 Gold, Alex          13 Deerfield, IL          9:20.78   1 
 17  3274 Perrier, Patrick    14 O'Fallon, IL           9:20.82   1 
 18  3499 Udvadia, Ryan       14 Shoreham, NY           9:21.43   2 
 19  3276 McKenna, Nolan      14 Wheaton, IL            9:23.13   1 
 20  1338 Armstrong, Elijah   15 Pocatello, ID          9:24.46   2 
 21   111 Bullen, Harry       13 Annapolis, MD          9:26.60   1 
 22   850 Kroon, Kyle         14 toms river, NJ         9:31.12   1 
 23  3204 Macoy, Mac          14 Vestavia Hills, AL     9:34.36   1 
 24  1221 Hanig, Jonah        13 Highland Park, IL      9:39.09   1 
 25  3521 Elswick, Nicholas   14 Chardon, OH            9:40.29   2 
 26  3550 Shearn, Brendan     13 Frackville, PA         9:46.79   1 
 27  2221 Jorgensen, Matthew  13 Pawling, NY            9:53.30   1 
 28  3358 Mooneyham, Chris    13 Springfield, MO        9:59.10   1 
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Jake Leingang is defending champion
 Sec 1 at 8:30pm; Sec 2 at 9:15pm
 (Order: Girls Sec 1 8:10pm; Boys Sec 1 8:30pm;
 Girls Sec 2 8:50pm; Boys Sec 2 9:15pm)
    National:   13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent  Cath,Portland,OR       
        Meet:   14:25.74  6/16/2011   Edward Cheserek, St. Benedict's,Newark,NJ
    Freshman:   15:05.60  1981        Jeff Cannada, Greenway, Phoenix, AZ      
   Sophomore:   14:02.33  4/21/2011   Edward Cheserek, St. Benedicts, Newark,NJ
      Junior:   14:11.20  6/29/1979   John Zishka, Lancaster, OH               
      Senior:   13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent Cath, Portland, OR      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   293 Leingang, Jake      13 Bismarck, ND          14:11.61   2 
  2  3521 Elswick, Nicholas   14 Chardon, OH           14:28.73   2 
  3  1338 Armstrong, Elijah   15 Pocatello, ID         14:28.97   2 
  4  3272 Keelan, Jack        13 LaGrange Park, IL     14:29.20   2 
  5  3530 Wharton, Sam        13 Tipp City, OH         14:33.09   2 
  6  3653 Anderson, Tanner    15 Spokane, WA           14:33.62   2 
  7  3339 Hinkle, Tanner      13 Mason, MI             14:34.39   2 
  8   385 Shine, Stephen      13 Briarcliff Manor, N   14:44.58   2 
  9  3448 Daniels, Jimmy      13 Somerdale, NJ         14:45.49   2 
 10  2505 Hopper, Trevor      14 Ridgefield, CT        14:50.03   2 
 11  1608 O'Neill, Thomas     14 Middletown, NJ        14:51.17   2 
 12  3975 Ford, Kent          13 Westerville, OH       14:54.98   2 
 13  3527 Polman, Kyle        13 Independence, OH      14:55.28   2 
 14  3550 Shearn, Brendan     13 Frackville, PA        14:55.34   2 
 15   773 Levermore, Kyle     14 Mahwah, NJ            14:55.35   2 
 16  3324 Andrews, Josef         Bethel, ME            14:57.76   1 
 17   288 Tierney, Colin      14 East Greenwich, RI    14:59.57   1 
 18  3532 Gade, Noah          13 Stillwater, OK        14:59.62   1 
 19   334 Hadley, Mark        14 Boardman, OH          15:01.17   2 
 20  1429 Bajema, Jeff        13 Grand Rapids, MI      15:03.23   2 
 21  3570 Kennedy, Brent      14 New Kensington, PA    15:03.32   1 
 22   278 Todaro, Vincent     13 Newville, PA          15:03.47   1 
 23  2385 Demarest, Brent     14 Charleston, SC        15:03.92   2 
 24   681 Crawley, Trevor     13 Cumberland, RI        15:05.49   1 
 25  3658 Brafford, Matthew   14 Charleston, WV        15:07.52   1 
 26  1985 Feinstein, Jake     13 Sandy Hook, CT        15:08.12   1 
 27    45 Garrett, Stephen    15 newark, DE            15:10.33   1 
 28   932 Haight, Mackenzie   14 Vienna, VA            15:11.08   1 
 29   286 Doyle, Connor       13 Swansea, MA           15:12.35   1 
 30  1257 Galassi, Enrico     13 Dickson City, PA      15:12.46   2 
 31  3528 Clark, Tom          14 Mason, OH             15:13.41   1 
 32  3845 Tuck, Nicholas      13 Burke, VA             15:15.39   1 
 33  3036 Baisley, Jack       13 Holmdel, NJ           15:18.44   1 
 34  4116 Williams, Zachary   14 North Branford, CT    15:20.98   1 
 35  1676 Navarro, Daniel     14 Kennesaw, GA          15:21.32   1 
 36  3072 Colson, Louis       14 Alexandria, VA        15:23.78   2 
 37  2233 Drew, Fossa         14 Peabody, MA           15:24.00   1 
 38  2710 Sullivan, Nate      13 Southlake, TX         15:25.60   1 
 39   412 Smith-Rose, Asher   14 Raleigh, NC           15:38.97   1 
 40  3493 Ronchetti, William  14 Rochester, NY         15:39.88   1 
 41   633 Franklin, Eric      13 Voorhees, NJ          15:43.89   1 
 42  3789 Russell, Tony       14 west chester, PA      15:50.66   2 
 43  2065 Kramer, Alex        13 East Northport, NY    15:57.45   1 
 44  1379 Barrett, Ben        15 Norman, OK            15:59.70   1 
 45   287 Henseler, Tyler     13 Coventry, RI          16:30.84   1 
 --  3533 Broaddrick, Kyle    13 tulsa, OK                  DNF   1 
 --  2054 Williams, Samuel    13 Warren Center, PA          DNF   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Wellington Zaza is defending champion
    National:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
        Meet:   13.32  6/12/1999   Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO     
    Freshman:   14.16  1998        Jason Stanley, S Plantation,Pltn, FL        
    Freshman:   14.16  5/22/2004   Johnny Dutch, Clayton, NC                   
   Sophomore:   13.63  5/14/2011   Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL        
      Junior:   13.34  1996        Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb,Decatur,GA    
      Senior:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2902 Zaza, Wellington    13 Swarthmore, PA           13.95Q -0.9  3 
  2   795 Moore, Isaiah       14 Burlingtin, NC           13.98Q  0.1  2 
  3  3145 Frye, Allan         13 Marietta, GA             14.13Q  0.5  1 
  4   631 Stallworth, JJ      13 Ronkonkoma, NY           14.39Q -1.8  4 
  5  1519 Holmes, Timothy     13 St. Petersburg, FL       13.97q -0.9  3 
  6   328 Wright, Jacob       14 Fishers, IN              14.11q -0.9  3 
  7   904 Grinley, Christoph  13 Lake Worth, FL           14.24q -0.9  3 
  8  2887 Yarborough, D'Ante  14 Ashburn, VA              14.28q -0.9  3 
  9  3506 Hebert, Jay         14 Ticonderoga, NY          14.35   0.1  2 
 10   792 Jones, Thomas       13 Burlington, NC           14.36   0.1  2 
 11  3604 Brown, Tony         14 Beaumont, TX             14.40  -1.8  4  14.391
 12  2246 Anderson, Davon     14 Summerville, SC          14.40   0.5  1  14.395
 13  3005 Scruggs, Sydney     13 Maplewood, NJ            14.50   0.5  1 
 14   527 Stone, Jay          14 York, PA                 14.54  -1.8  4 
 15  2133 Toliver, Chase      13 Mays Landing, NJ         14.56  -0.9  3 
 16   309 McEwen, Izaiah      14 Bloomfield, CT           14.57   0.5  1 
 17  2959 Barker, Drew        14 Fletcher, NC             14.66   0.1  2 
 18  3233 Burgman, Marques    13 Melbourne, FL            14.68   0.1  2 
 19  1979 Park, Jung          13 Newton, MA               14.69   0.5  1 
 20  2561 Pascale, Luke       13 Roslyn Heights, NY       14.76  -0.9  3 
 21   860 Morgan, Steven      13 Egg Harbor Township      14.90  -1.8  4 
 22   942 Worthy, Bernard     14 Florence, NJ             14.98   0.1  2 
 23  3696 Scott, Christoffe   13 Roselle, NJ              15.02  -1.8  4 
 24  1488 McKinney, Devin     14 Kentwood, MI             15.11  -1.8  4 
 25   779 Sanders, Mykele     15 Dover, DE                15.26  -1.8  4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
 Wellington Zaza is defending champion
    National:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
        Meet:   13.32  6/12/1999   Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO     
    Freshman:   14.16  1998        Jason Stanley, S Plantation,Pltn, FL        
    Freshman:   14.16  5/22/2004   Johnny Dutch, Clayton, NC                   
   Sophomore:   13.63  5/14/2011   Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL        
      Junior:   13.34  1996        Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb,Decatur,GA    
      Senior:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2902 Zaza, Wellington    13 Swarthmore, PA           13.54  -1.2 
  2   904 Grinley, Christoph  13 Lake Worth, FL           13.80  -1.2 
  3  1519 Holmes, Timothy     13 St. Petersburg, FL       13.84  -1.2 
  4   795 Moore, Isaiah       14 Burlingtin, NC           14.03  -1.2 
  5  3145 Frye, Allan         13 Marietta, GA             14.11  -1.2 
  6   328 Wright, Jacob       14 Fishers, IN              14.23  -1.2 
  7  2887 Yarborough, D'Ante  14 Ashburn, VA              14.35  -1.2 
  8   631 Stallworth, JJ      13 Ronkonkoma, NY           14.37  -1.2 
Preliminaries
  9  3506 Hebert, Jay         14 Ticonderoga, NY                      
 10   792 Jones, Thomas       13 Burlington, NC                       
 11  3604 Brown, Tony         14 Beaumont, TX                         
 12  2246 Anderson, Davon     14 Summerville, SC                      
 13  3005 Scruggs, Sydney     13 Maplewood, NJ                        
 14   527 Stone, Jay          14 York, PA                             
 15  2133 Toliver, Chase      13 Mays Landing, NJ                     
 16   309 McEwen, Izaiah      14 Bloomfield, CT                       
 17  2959 Barker, Drew        14 Fletcher, NC                         
 18  3233 Burgman, Marques    13 Melbourne, FL                        
 19  1979 Park, Jung          13 Newton, MA                           
 20  2561 Pascale, Luke       13 Roslyn Heights, NY                   
 21   860 Morgan, Steven      13 Egg Harbor Township                  
 22   942 Worthy, Bernard     14 Florence, NJ                         
 23  3696 Scott, Christoffe   13 Roselle, NJ                          
 24  1488 McKinney, Devin     14 Kentwood, MI                         
 25   779 Sanders, Mykele     15 Dover, DE                            
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
 Secs 1 and 2 at 12:22pm; Sec 3 at 4:05pm
    National:   49.38  7/18/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI      
        Meet:   49.78  6/20/2009   Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, Riverside, CA      
    Freshman:   52.70  7/9/2005    Trey Charles, Marietta, GA                  
   Sophomore:   50.10  6/16/2007   Reggie Wyatt, North, Riverside, CA          
      Junior:   49.56  8/1/2007    Robert Griffin, Copperas Cove, TX           
      Senior:   49.38  7/19/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2729 Humphrey, Marlon    14 Birmingham, AL           50.25   3 
  2  1519 Holmes, Timothy     13 St. Petersburg, FL       50.61   3 
  3  3942 Robinson, Byron     13 Chesapeake, VA           51.01   3 
  4  1024 Selmon, Kenny       14 Mableton, GA             51.82   3 
  5   532 Wiseman, Drew       13 Bismarck, ND             52.12   3 
  6   527 Stone, Jay          14 York, PA                 52.95   2 
  7  3145 Frye, Allan         13 Marietta, GA             53.00   3 
  8  3005 Scruggs, Sydney     13 Maplewood, NJ            53.02   2 
  9   352 Johnson, Rodney     13 Norfolk, VA              53.44   1 
 10  2800 Johnson, Dante      13 Atlanta, GA              53.84   1 
 11  3734 Jenkins, Erin          Charlotte, NE            54.91   2 
 12   636 Curtis, Wynndham    13 Big flats, NY            54.97   1 
 13   779 Sanders, Mykele     15 Dover, DE                55.11   2 
 14  1387 Cooke, Mark         14 Edison, NJ               55.89   3 
 15  3416 Babcock, Brandon    13 Atco, NJ                 56.21   1 
 16   904 Grinley, Christoph  13 Lake Worth, FL           56.34   3 
 17  2561 Pascale, Luke       13 Roslyn Heights, NY       57.23   1 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
===================================================================
    National:   5:43.9h  4/27/1991   Steve Guerrini, Santa Rosa, CA            
        Meet:   5:49.11  6/18/2005   Cory Thorne, Portsmouth, NH               
    Freshman:   6:08.46  2005        Taylor Morgan, Cent Cath,Portland, OR     
   Sophomore:   6:01.47  6/13/2009   Connor Martin, Westfield, IN              
      Junior:   5:47.0h  1978        Jeff Hess, South, Eugene, OR              
      Senior:   5:43.9h  4/27/1991   Steve Guerrini, Santa Rosa, CA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4166 Roth, Bailey        14 Colorado Springs, C    5:49.24   1 
  2  3077 Greene, Sidgie      13 cambria heights, NY    5:53.89   2 
  3  1237 Ranke, Tyler        14 Rochester, NY          5:55.05   2 
  4  2256 Cook, Brian         14 Pearl River, NY        5:56.49   2 
  5   615 Root, Brennan       13 Rush, NY               5:57.84   2 
  6   639 McCarthy, John      14 Painted Post, NY       5:57.95   2 
  7  2042 Purdy, Liam         14 Tomkins Cove, NY       5:58.01   2 
  8   890 Alvarado, Christia  14 Fairfield, CT          6:03.44   2 
  9  3229 Salvadori, Cavende  13 Wilmington, DE         6:09.37   2 
 10  1106 Wilson, Clayton     13 Greensboro, NC         6:10.61   1 
 11  1021 Bisbee, Charles     14 Grand Junction, CO     6:10.79   2 
 12   542 Wightman, Ross      13 Chatham, NY            6:11.01   2 
 13  3316 DuBoyce, Patrick    13 New Market, MD         6:11.33   1 
 14   609 Leder, Riley        13 Manalapan, NJ          6:13.61   2 
 15  1806 Lang, Fredric       13 Mineola, NY            6:13.73   1 
 16  2369 Burke, James        15 Port Jefferson, NY     6:14.29   1 
 17  2054 Williams, Samuel    13 Warren Center, PA      6:14.90   1 
 18   607 Johnson, Jordan     14 Albany, NY             6:16.01   2 
 19   833 Kaufmann, Brad      13 East Meadow, NY        6:17.43   1 
 20  2361 Spinks, Peter       13 Sparta, NJ             6:18.95   2 
 21  2172 Black, Jacob        14 manassas, VA           6:22.05   1 
 22  2594 Murphy, Connor      14 Paxton, MA             6:23.47   1 
 23  3490 Ryan, Mitchell      13 Plattsburgh, NY        6:25.15   2 
 24  3800 Peterson, Dan       15 Warwick, NY            6:25.89   1 
 25  3503 Miekley, Jeremy     14 sound beach, NY        6:25.92   1 
 26  3630 Lee, Connor         13 Gainesville, VA        6:26.11   1 
 27   984 Miano, Michael      15 Yonkers, NY            6:28.14   1 
 28  3260 Dayoub, Miles       13 Milton, GA             6:28.32   1 
 29  1020 Winter, Harry       14 Palatine, IL           6:28.52   2 
 30  3031 Addy, Dean          14 Dallas, TX             6:28.83   1 
 31   520 larkin, ryan        14 centerville, OH        6:30.63   2 
 32  4178 Freestone, Brent    14 Ballston Spa, NY       6:30.86   2 
 33   711 Healey, Patrick     13 Danbury, CT            6:33.04   1 
 34  3032 Brown, Matthew      14 Dallas, TX             6:35.21   1 
 35  3470 Swenson, Chris      14 Brookhaven, NY         6:35.39   2 
 36  4222 Birdwhistell, Chil  13 Raleigh, NC            6:36.17   1 
 37  3786 Barchet, Reiny      14 west chester, PA       6:38.54   1 
 38   682 Coburn, Alex        13 Mechanicsburg, PA      6:46.75   2 
 
Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 8:45am; Sec 2 at 9:35am
    National:   17:06.6h  5/7/1976    South Eugene, Eugene, OR                 
                          D Lakeman, CNielsen,Bill McChesney,John Gustafson 
        Meet:   17:17.21  6/20/2009   The Woodlands, The Woodlands, TX         
                          T Sanderson, R Moulder, R Connor, A Butler        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Red Tide Tc-Mi                                     17:16.12   1 
     1) 2477 Monagle, Kyle 13           2) 2475 Black, Kevin 14           
     3) 2479 Snavely, Cody 13           4) 2476 Kettle, Brian 14          
  2 Stillwater Track Club                              17:17.45   1 
     1) 2886 Krahn, Eli 16              2) 2884 Colvin, Eric 13           
     3) 2883 Bjork, Sean 13             4) 2885 Hall, Wayde 13            
  3 Northport Tc-Ny-Boys                               17:20.11   1 
     1) 2062 Branigan, Mikey 15         2) 2068 McGowan, Tim 14           
     3) 2069 Odin, Chris 13             4) 2063 Dickinson, James 13       
  4 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                               17:21.16   1 
     1) 768 Higgins, Michael 14         2) 776 Townsend, Robert 14        
     3) 764 Flanagan, Michael 13        4) 773 Levermore, Kyle 14         
  5 Brothers Tc-Nj                                     17:23.32   1 
     1) 408 Rooney, Tommy 14            2) 406 Liberatore, Aaron 13       
     3) 404 Boyle, Jack 13              4) 407 McClemens, Michael 14      
  6 Bismarck Tc-Nd                                     17:24.91   1 
     1) 296 Werner, Dylan 14            2) 292 Gotta, Matt 14             
     3) 294 Lerew, Preston 14           4) 293 Leingang, Jake 13          
  7 Warrior Tc-Pa                                      17:25.31   1 
     1) 3790 Stratman, Eric 14          2) 3786 Barchet, Reiny 14         
     3) 3789 Russell, Tony 14           4) 3788 Moy, Kevin 14             
  8 Middlesex School Tc-Ma                             17:33.82   1 
     1) 1762 Howe, Peter 14             2) 1763 O'Toole, Garrett 14       
     3) 1761 Estrada, Lucas 15          4) 1764 Randon, James 13          
  9 Xbc Tc-Va                                          17:38.08   1 
     1) 4127 Sakallah, Faris 13         2) 4123 Miller, Logan 13          
     3) 4121 McGorty, Ryan 15           4) 4122 McGorty, Sean 13          
 10 Carlsbad Tc-Ca                                     17:49.50   1 
     1) 485 Jay Bunch, Tristan 14       2) 487 Schaefer, Jeff 13          
     3) 486 Martin, Shay 13             4) 484 Freeman, Christian 13      
 11 Carroll XC Club-TX                                 17:50.03   1 
     1) 509 Sullivan, Nate 13           2) 507 Pickle, Jacob 14           
     3) 508 Sansone, Joe 13             4) 505 Gilley, Trevor 13          
 12 St Xavier Tc-Oh                                    17:55.06   2 
     1) 2816 Grabowski, Jake 13         2) 2819 Stifel, Evan 14           
     3) 2818 Kuvin, Alex 13             4) 2820 Vitucci, Michael 15       
 13 Adrenaline Tc-De                                   18:00.35   1 
     1) 48 Paul, Henry 14               2) 45 Garrett, Stephen 15         
     3) 47 Hagood, Jack 14              4) 46 Giacco, Alex 13             
 14 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                   18:01.48   2 
     1) 2505 Hopper, Trevor 14          2) 2508 Sogaard, Kristian 15      
     3) 2503 Guillaume, Tom 14          4) 2502 Bordash, William 14       
 15 Titans Tc-Ma                                       18:02.35   1 
     1) 4245 Stafford, William 14       2) 4247 Valeri, John 14           
     3) 4236 Cunningham, Patrick 13     4) 4244 Stafford, Christian 14    
 16 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi                                18:08.91   2 
     1) 2758 Jennings, Dylan 13         2) 2756 Hall, Kevin 15            
     3) 2760 Lamus, Anthony 13          4) 2767 Praschan, Grant 13        
 17 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                            18:12.82   2 
     1) 285 Doherty, Alex 13            2) 288 Tierney, Colin 14          
     3) 286 Doyle, Connor 13            4) 287 Henseler, Tyler 13         
 18 Lions Tc-Nj                                        18:15.33   2 
     1) 1605 Lippert, Justin 14         2) 1608 O'Neill, Thomas 14        
     3) 1606 Marano, Mike 15            4) 1607 McCartney, Paul 13        
 19 Hummelstown Tc-Pa                                  18:16.16   2 
     1) 1301 Weidner, Sean 15           2) 1300 Santeusanio, Josh 14      
     3) 1299 Nissley, Cole 14           4) 1298 Groh, Jeff 14             
 20 Kingston Tc-Ny                                     18:16.78   2 
     1) 1457 Meier, Leroy 14            2) 1459 Wareham, Rufus 13         
     3) 1460 White, Shane 14            4) 1458 Trowbridge, Thorr 16      
 21 North Lincoln Tc-Nc                                18:18.56   2 
     1) 2027 Mosteller, Josh 13         2) 2026 Fea, Andrew 14            
     3) 2028 Shannon, Ryan 14           4) 2024 Boyle, Chris 13           
 22 West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj                          18:22.85   2 
     1) 3869 Ehmann, Paul 15            2) 3875 Pressl, Tyler 14          
     3) 3873 Naselli, Justin 14         4) 3874 Pavarini, Tom 13          
 23 Westerville Tc-Oh                                  18:24.15   2 
     1) 3980 Wenrich, Seth 13           2) 3977 Horton, Nick 13           
     3) 3976 Horn, Phil 13              4) 3975 Ford, Kent 13             
 24 Corning Tc-Ny                                      18:26.67   2 
     1) 641 Moshier, Thomas 14          2) 639 McCarthy, John 14          
     3) 638 Chauvin, Samuel 14          4) 640 Moore, Jared 15            
 25 Racing City Rc-Ny                                  18:30.77   1 
     1) 4179 Gaynor, Gavin 16           2) 4177 Briggs, Travis 13         
     3) 4183 Verro, Joe 14              4) 4180 Navin, Jay 14             
 26 Northport Tc-Ny-Boys  'B'                          18:38.77   2 
     1) 2066 Leopold, Justin 14         2) 2070 Termine, Nick 14          
     3) 2067 McGowan, Jack 14           4) 2064 Hatch, David 13           
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   39.80  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lakewood Tc-Fl                                        40.94Q  3 
     1) 1518 Haye, Jahaven 15           2) 1517 Griffin, Shaquill 13      
     3) 1516 Griffin, Shaquem 13        4) 1514 Boykins, Deandre 13       
  2 Edna Karr Tc-La                                       41.19Q  2 
     1) 846 Holmes, Renel 13            2) 845 Hicks, Jermey 13           
     3) 843 Davis, Edward 15            4) 842 Beverly, Sharkeith 14      
  3 Velocity Striders-GA                                  41.89Q  1 
     1) 3740 Coombs, Warren 15          2) 3750 Weaver, Dontae 14         
     3) 3745 Madrid, Elias 13           4) 3742 Harden, Jeremy 13         
  4 Forest Park Tc-Va                                     41.35q  3 
     1) 989 Morgan, Ricky 14            2) 991 Washington, Joshua 13      
     3) 990 Newsom, Elijah 14           4) 992 Williams, Mustaq'eem 14    
  5 Windsor Tc-Ct                                         41.61q  2 
     1) 4055 Peay, Sherrod 13           2) 4045 Bolden, Kahlin 13         
     3) 4058 Sappleton, Brian 13        4) 4052 Johnson, Tikuan 13        
  6 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  42.17q  2 
     1) 3942 Robinson, Byron 13         2) 3941 Ricks, Terrence 14        
     3) 3928 Lawrence, Daiquan 14       4) 3935 McKennelly, Rashard 13    
  7 Blythewood Tc-Sc                                      42.30q  1 
     1) 331 Beckford, Dean 13           2) 330 Albert, Devin 13           
     3) 333 Wilson, Darius 14           4) 332 Dodd, Austin 13            
  8 Middletown Tc-Ct                                      42.33q  1 
     1) 1776 Highsmith, London 14       2) 1775 Dempsey, Denzell 13       
     3) 1777 Sinclair, Obrian 13        4) 1774 Brown, Jashane 13         
  9 KP Athletics-MI                                       42.44   1
     1) 1483 Harris, Justin 14          2) 1480 Carter, Onrekus 14        
     3) 1482 Getter, Kewon 13           4) 1488 McKinney, Devin 14        
 10 Granby Tc-Va                                          42.51   1 
     1) 1079 Smith, Kobe 16             2) 1081 Wise, Tyree 14            
     3) 1075 Hiriams, Dionel 15         4) 1074 Harris, Lawrence 13       
 11 Neptune Tc-Nj                                         42.79   3 
     1) 1914 Martin, Myles 13           2) 1915 Moss, Darion 13           
     3) 1910 Hayward, Aaron 13          4) 1911 Jackson, Tyrell 16        
 12 Hackley School Tc-Ny                                  42.86   1 
     1) 1131 Ngbokoli, Elijah 16        2) 1129 Inzar, Darius 16          
     3) 1132 Parnell, Ian 13            4) 1128 Dais, Mustafaa 14         
 13 Lockport Tc-Ny                                        42.88   3 
     1) 1617 Reid, Andy 13              2) 1616 Reid, Alex 13             
     3) 1615 Pollock, Dave 13           4) 1613 Beshaw, Josh 14           
 14 Deptford Tc-Nj                                        43.06   3 
     1) 751 Jackson, Tyson 13           2) 749 Douglas, Ed 14             
     3) 753 Whitaker, Ron 14            4) 748 Corsey, Collin 13          
 15 St. Georges Tc-De                                     43.12   2 
     1) 2834 Bowe, Zack 15              2) 2837 Warren, Austyn 16         
     3) 2835 Selby, Keyjuan 15          4) 2836 Selby, Taron 15           
 16 Midlothian Tc-Va                                      43.24   2 
     1) 1784 Washington, Dre 15         2) 1783 Stout, Taylor 13          
     3) 1780 Gerard, John 14            4) 1781 Jackson, Daniel 13        
 17 Bruin Tc-Ky                                           43.46   3 
     1) 416 Hurrigan, Joseph 13         2) 418 Morris, Romon 13           
     3) 414 Baker, Rhyan 14             4) 415 Bush, William 14           
 18 New Britain Tc-Ct                                     43.51   2 
     1) 1928 Jones, Malique 13          2) 1925 Andrews, Zachary 13       
     3) 1930 Usuga, Juan 13             4) 1929 Niccolls, Basil 13        
 19 Half Hollow Hills West TC                             43.59   1 
     1) 1139 Lyte, Ryan 14              2) 1142 Rickles, Brett 13         
     3) 1141 Reyes, Christopher 13      4) 1140 Redwood, Jarried 14       
 -- Eht Tc-Nj                                               DNF   2 
     1) 859 Monger, Van-Douglas 13      2) 856 Henry, Nate 13             
     3) 860 Morgan, Steven 13           4) 853 Fitzpatrick, Curtis 13     
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   39.80  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Edna Karr Tc-La                                       40.54  
  2 Forest Park Tc-Va                                     40.55  
  3 Lakewood Tc-Fl                                        40.95  
  4 Velocity Striders-GA                                  41.01  
  5 Windsor Tc-Ct                                         41.40  
  6 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  42.01  
  7 Blythewood Tc-Sc                                      42.05  
 -- Middletown Tc-Ct                                        DNF  
Preliminaries
  9 KP Athletics-MI                                              
 10 Granby Tc-Va                                                 
 11 Neptune Tc-Nj                                                
 12 Hackley School Tc-Ny                                         
 13 Lockport Tc-Ny                                               
 14 Deptford Tc-Nj                                               
 15 St. Georges Tc-De                                            
 16 Midlothian Tc-Va                                             
 17 Bruin Tc-Ky                                                  
 18 New Britain Tc-Ct                                            
 19 Half Hollow Hills West TC                                    
 -- Eht Tc-Nj                                                    
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Run in lanes for the entire distance
    National:   1:23.31  5/30/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Ft. Worth, TX                 
                         M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   1:23.67  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                
                         M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lakewood Tc-Fl                                      1:24.89   5 
     1) 1517 Griffin, Shaquill 13       2) 1519 Holmes, Timothy 13        
     3) 1516 Griffin, Shaquem 13        4) 1514 Boykins, Deandre 13       
  2 Edna Karr Tc-La                                     1:25.92   5 
     1) 842 Beverly, Sharkeith 14       2) 845 Hicks, Jermey 13           
     3) 844 Gilbert, Christian 13       4) 843 Davis, Edward 15           
  3 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:26.02   1 
     1) 3942 Robinson, Byron 13         2) 3926 Jones, Corey 13           
     3) 3935 McKennelly, Rashard 13     4) 3928 Lawrence, Daiquan 14      
  4 Velocity Striders-GA                                1:26.29   4 
     1) 3745 Madrid, Elias 13           2) 3750 Weaver, Dontae 14         
     3) 3740 Coombs, Warren 15          4) 3742 Harden, Jeremy 13         
  5 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:27.03   5 
     1) 3668 Animashaun, Obafemi 14     2) 3691 McLaughlin, Taylor 15     
     3) 3682 Ghizzone, Zach 13          4) 3687 Jimerson, Jordan 14       
  6 KP Athletics-MI                                     1:27.60   5 
     1) 1487 McElwee-Gross, Dominick 13 2) 1488 McKinney, Devin 14        
     3) 1482 Getter, Kewon 13           4) 1492 Smith, Kevin 15           
  7 Grand Rapids F.I.R.E.                               1:27.61   5 
     1) 1088 McKinney, Davon 13         2) 1084 Beal, Samuel 15           
     3) 1090 Millbrooks, Jacorri 13     4) 1083 Avery, Teyland 13         
  8 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                1:27.89   5 
     1) 765 Friend, Dalton 14           2) 771 Lartigue, Noah 13          
     3) 769 Ibitokun-Hanks, Elijah 14   4) 767 Gordon, Wayne 13           
  9 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                              1:28.02   2 
     1) 741 Gordon, Jahlan 13           2) 746 Williams, Kordell 14       
     3) 743 Haraway, Darryl 15          4) 745 Oputa, John 14             
 10 Century Tc-Nd                                       1:28.27   4 
     1) 530 Leutz, Dylan 13             2) 532 Wiseman, Drew 13           
     3) 531 Steinwand, Andrew 15        4) 529 Jochim, Landon 14          
 11 Ben Davis Tc-In                                     1:28.60   3 
     1) 212 Jones, Derrick 15           2) 213 Murray, Aaron 14           
     3) 208 Conde, Moussa 14            4) 214 West, Harold 13            
 12 Half Hollow Hills West TC                           1:29.01   2 
     1) 1139 Lyte, Ryan 14              2) 1141 Reyes, Christopher 13     
     3) 1134 Blackman, Jamir 13         4) 1136 Fils-Aime, Frederic 13    
 13 Eht Tc-Nj                                           1:29.17   3 
     1) 856 Henry, Nate 13              2) 860 Morgan, Steven 13          
     3) 858 Maldonado, Martin 13        4) 853 Fitzpatrick, Curtis 13     
 14 Terry Sanford Tc-Nc                                 1:29.37   5 
     1) 3029 Higgins, Jakwon 15         2) 3028 Elerby, Ladante 14        
     3) 3030 Jordon, Thomas 14          4) 3027 Daniel, Jahmaal 14        
 15 Midlothian Tc-Va                                    1:29.58   3 
     1) 1782 Kendall, Will 14           2) 1783 Stout, Taylor 13          
     3) 1780 Gerard, John 14            4) 1781 Jackson, Daniel 13        
 16 St. Georges Tc-De                                   1:29.84   4 
     1) 2836 Selby, Taron 15            2) 2834 Bowe, Zack 15             
     3) 2835 Selby, Keyjuan 15          4) 2837 Warren, Austyn 16         
 17 Novi Tc-Mi                                          1:29.88   4 
     1) 2119 Daly, Connor 13            2) 2122 Qadeer, Yusuf 13          
     3) 2123 Taha, Ali 14               4) 2121 Love, Jordan 14           
 18 Red Bank Regional Tc-Nj                             1:29.97   2 
     1) 2466 Williams, Mario 14         2) 2461 MewBorn, Marcel 13        
     3) 2462 Patterson, Sean 15         4) 2455 Chestnut, Xavier 14       
 19 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                     1:29.98   1 
     1) 2523 Han, Doohee 14             2) 2518 Chung, Kevin 13           
     3) 2529 Schoff, Neil 13            4) 2527 Sabatini, Jake 14         
 20 Huntingtown Tc-Md                                   1:30.15   4 
     1) 1304 Jones, Clinton 14          2) 1306 McCall, Mitchell 14       
     3) 1307 Parker, Brandon 14         4) 1305 Jones, Quajae 13          
 21 West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj                           1:30.65   2 
     1) 3871 Kildal-Brandt, Christian 1 2) 3872 Montilus, Malcolm 14      
     3) 3867 Carney, Patrick 13         4) 3870 Heraghty, Dylan 15        
 22 St. Frances Academy Tc-Md                           1:31.16   1 
     1) 2830 Bell, Michael 14           2) 2831 Diggs, Jawanza 13         
     3) 2832 Felder, Kareem 16          4) 2833 Jackson, Jared 13         
 22 Team Falcon-NC                                      1:31.16   2 
     1) 2973 Overton, Darrius 14        2) 2977 Whitsett, Carl 13         
     3) 2971 Herring, Aaron 13          4) 2972 Kizzie, Kendrick 16       
 24 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       1:31.17   1 
     1) 707 Brown, Cyrus 14             2) 705 Amoah, Eiljah 13           
     3) 708 Challenger, Tyler 13        4) 704 Acosta, Corey 13           
 25 Hackley School Tc-Ny                                1:31.28   4 
     1) 1131 Ngbokoli, Elijah 16        2) 1129 Inzar, Darius 16          
     3) 1132 Parnell, Ian 13            4) 1128 Dais, Mustafaa 14         
 26 Track East Carolina-NC                              1:31.35   3 
     1) 4154 Batts, Lamel 15            2) 4155 Lockett, Trekel 16        
     3) 4151 Simpson, Kahlil 14         4) 4153 Rasin, Quincy 14          
 27 Alexis I duPont Tc-De                               1:31.46   4 
     1) 61 Smith, Michael 13            2) 62 starling, shaquan 13        
     3) 54 Folarin, Ibukun 13           4) 57 Jones, Alonzo 13            
 28 Cherokee Road Runners-KY                            1:31.48   3 
     1) 545 Gonzalez, Jordan 15         2) 546 Gordon, Trae 15            
     3) 553 Romine, Dishan 13           4) 544 Furman, Rodney 13          
 29 Deep Run Tc-Va                                      1:32.61   4 
     1) 731 Boyd, Denzel 13             2) 732 Ramon, Bryce 15            
     3) 733 Stott, Patrick 13           4) 730 Bodman, Luke 14            
 30 Normandy Tc-Oh                                      1:32.74   1 
     1) 2001 Dell, Mike 13              2) 2002 Keller, Thomas 13         
     3) 2003 Phillips, Aaron 13         4) 2004 Spilka, Brett 13          
 31 202 Boyz-DC                                         1:33.76   2 
     1) 6 Patterson, Malonta 14         2) 3 Givens, Kyrie 14             
     3) 8 Thompson, Kevin 14            4) 11 Witherspoon, Patrick 13     
 -- Cleveland Heights Tc-Oh                                 DNF   5 
     1) 597 McShepard, Marcus 13        2) 598 Powell, Deanti 14          
     3) 594 Gibson, Shelton 13          4) 596 Jones, Jackson 13          
 -- High Point Tc-Md                                         DQ   3 
     1) 1212 Nelson, Maliik 14          2) 1213 Stokes, Keanu 14          
     3) 1208 Lyles, Raymond 14          4) 1211 Murray, Mario 14          
 -- The Field School Tc-Dc                                   DQ   1 
     1) 3038 Johnson, Jeh 13            2) 3040 Shaw, Donnie 13           
     3) 3037 Biddle, Caldwell 15        4) 3039 Robinson, Marcus 14       
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Sec 1 at 3:25pm; Sec 2 at 5:55pm
    National:   3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                  
                         Mike Marsh, M Graham, Sean Kelly, Henry Thomas    
        Meet:   3:08.05  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         Anthony Hendrix,M Sparks,F Greene, Andrew Hendrix 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:11.09   2 
     1) 3912 Dixon, Darius 13           2) 3926 Jones, Corey 13           
     3) 3942 Robinson, Byron 13         4) 3943 Robinson, Tyson 15        
  2 Knightdale Tc-Nc                                    3:11.32   2 
     1) 1478 Kiedy, Henry 14            2) 1474 Freeman, Bernard 13       
     3) 1476 Johnson, Marcell 14        4) 1477 Johnson, Marquavious 14   
  3 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:11.45   2 
     1) 3687 Jimerson, Jordan 14        2) 3678 Evely, Kenny 14           
     3) 3682 Ghizzone, Zach 13          4) 3691 McLaughlin, Taylor 15     
  4 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       3:13.44   2 
     1) 4056 Ramsey, Rashad 13          2) 4045 Bolden, Kahlin 13         
     3) 4054 Murphy, Montrelle 13       4) 4058 Sappleton, Brian 13       
  5 Lakewood Tc-Fl                                      3:14.40   2 
     1) 1515 Golden, Lidell 13          2) 1517 Griffin, Shaquill 13      
     3) 1516 Griffin, Shaquem 13        4) 1519 Holmes, Timothy 13        
  6 Flagler Palm Coast Tc-Fl                            3:16.13   2 
     1) 934 Folk, Andrew 13             2) 937 Mutungu, Eddie 13          
     3) 938 Williams, Kadeem 13         4) 936 Mejias, Eric 13            
  7 New Britain Tc-Ct                                   3:19.81   1 
     1) 1925 Andrews, Zachary 13        2) 1929 Niccolls, Basil 13        
     3) 1928 Jones, Malique 13          4) 1927 Henry, Stephon 14         
  8 Ben Davis Tc-In                                     3:20.29   1 
     1) 212 Jones, Derrick 15           2) 213 Murray, Aaron 14           
     3) 211 Jones, Cody 13              4) 210 Hogan, Jaylen 13           
  9 Mike's Minions-NY                                   3:20.66   1 
     1) 1791 Martin, Harry 13           2) 1788 Flood, Jack 13            
     3) 1790 Imbo, Bailey 13            4) 1789 Gray, Jared 13            
 10 Amsterdam Tc-Ny                                     3:20.84   2 
     1) 84 Stanavich, Brett 13          2) 83 Hardies, John 13            
     3) 85 Stewart, Anthony 13          4) 82 Brown, Izaiah 15            
 11 Half Hollow Hills West TC                           3:21.33   1 
     1) 1134 Blackman, Jamir 13         2) 1135 Connor, Joshua 14         
     3) 1137 Johnson, Bryce 14          4) 1136 Fils-Aime, Frederic 13    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   7:28.75  6/17/2011   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raber Tc-In                                         7:39.77  
     1) 2418 Claxton, Eric 13           2) 2420 Gater, Kyle 13            
     3) 2422 Hess, Alex 13              4) 2421 Harper, Jonathan 13     
  2 Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny                           7:41.96  
     1) 1421 Malebranche, James 13      2) 1425 Turner, Randall 13        
     3) 1422 McQuade, James 13          4) 1423 Murphy, Dylan 13          
  3 Staples Tc-Ct                                       7:42.11  
     1) 2867 Elkind, Peter 14           2) 2869 Nolan, Patrick 13         
     3) 2868 Marsh, Walker 13           4) 2872 Wynne, Henry 13           
  4 Westerville Tc-Oh                                   7:42.81  
     1) 3973 Dilley, Trevor 15          2) 3978 Larrick, Evan 14          
     3) 3972 Chatel, Nicholas 13        4) 3974 Dumford, Jacob 13         
  5 Syosset Tc-Ny                                       7:43.52  
     1) 2946 Depinto, Ryan 14           2) 2949 Ouassil, Nick 14          
     3) 2948 Nwana, Simon 14            4) 2953 Wilkens, Michael 13       
  6 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi                                 7:44.05  
     1) 2771 Wilkie, Ryan 14            2) 2759 Kitto, Andrew 13          
     3) 2760 Lamus, Anthony 13          4) 2753 Elms, Mathew 13           
  7 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                     7:44.30  
     1) 2520 Dublirer, Luke 14          2) 2522 Frering, David 14         
     3) 2530 Thurston, Michael 16       4) 2521 Dublirer, Storm 13        
  8 Pleasantville Tc-Nj                                 7:47.65  
     1) 2315 arias, dagoberto 13        2) 2316 Clark, Isaac 13           
     3) 2318 narinisighn, raddcliffe 15 4) 2317 Clark, Jacob 13           
  9 Warwick Tc-Ny                                       7:47.83  
     1) 3802 Senius, Tanner 15          2) 3798 Parrelli, Grant 13        
     3) 3799 Peterson, Aaron 13         4) 3793 Burton, Jordan 14         
 10 Hingham Tc-Ma-Boys                                  7:47.98  
     1) 1242 Whitney, Grant 13          2) 1240 Lumbert, William 13       
     3) 1241 Nielsen, Nicholas 13       4) 1239 Burleigh, Duncan 13       
 11 Knightdale Tc-Nc                                    7:49.47  
     1) 1476 Johnson, Marcell 14        2) 1478 Kiedy, Henry 14           
     3) 1477 Johnson, Marquavious 14    4) 1471 Aikens, Corey 14          
 12 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                    7:51.74  
     1) 2504 Hewett, Graeme 14          2) 2503 Guillaume, Tom 14         
     3) 2507 Keller, McCall 13          4) 2502 Bordash, William 14       
 13 Northport Tc-Ny-Boys                                7:55.55  
     1) 2062 Branigan, Mikey 15         2) 2066 Leopold, Justin 14        
     3) 2063 Dickinson, James 13        4) 2069 Odin, Chris 13            
 14 Iowa City West Tc-Ia                                7:56.43  
     1) 1335 Wetherell, Bailey 13       2) 1333 Hatzky, Cole 14           
     3) 1331 Gardarsson, Daniel 14      4) 1332 Greiner, Kaleb 14         
 15 Adlai E. Stevenson Tc-Il                            7:58.05  
     1) 42 Wood, Brendan 13             2) 41 Oh, Samuel 15               
     3) 40 Gardiner, Daniel 13          4) 39 Borowsky, Jared 16          
 16 Flyers Tc-Ny                                        7:58.55  
     1) 946 Grant, Christopher 13       2) 947 Hayes, Thomas 14           
     3) 949 Nolan, Gunnar 15            4) 948 Kelly, Sean 14             
 17 Pine Forest Tc-Nc                                   8:01.63  
     1) 2300 Reid, Ravon 13             2) 2298 Johnson, Walter 14        
     3) 2299 Maxfield, Sam 15           4) 2301 Schaub, Dakota 14         
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   1:28.20  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knightdale Tc-Nc                                    1:31.38   1 
     1) 1475 Horton, Marvin 13          2) 1476 Johnson, Marcell 14       
     3) 1474 Freeman, Bernard 13        4) 1477 Johnson, Marquavious 14   
  2 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md                              1:32.28   2 
     1) 741 Gordon, Jahlan 13           2) 746 Williams, Kordell 14       
     3) 743 Haraway, Darryl 15          4) 745 Oputa, John 14             
  3 Half Hollow Hills West TC                           1:32.62   1 
     1) 1139 Lyte, Ryan 14              2) 1134 Blackman, Jamir 13        
     3) 1140 Redwood, Jarried 14        4) 1136 Fils-Aime, Frederic 13    
  4 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:34.70   1 
     1) 3696 Scott, Christoffe 13       2) 3680 Franco, Steven 14         
     3) 3668 Animashaun, Obafemi 14     4) 3675 DeAngelis, Mike 13        
  5 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    1:34.87   1 
     1) 309 McEwen, Izaiah 14           2) 307 Jones, Emanuel 15          
     3) 305 Campbell, David 13          4) 308 Lascelles, Jermaine 14     
  6 High Point Tc-Md                                    1:36.86   1 
     1) 1212 Nelson, Maliik 14          2) 1209 McGill, Jalen 14          
     3) 1208 Lyles, Raymond 14          4) 1211 Murray, Mario 14          
 -- Windsor Tc-Ct                                           DNF   2 
     1) 4055 Peay, Sherrod 13           2) 4052 Johnson, Tikuan 13        
     3) 4058 Sappleton, Brian 13        4) 4045 Bolden, Kahlin 13         
 -- 202 Boyz-DC                                             DNF   2 
     1) 11 Witherspoon, Patrick 13      2) 3 Givens, Kyrie 14             
     3) 6 Patterson, Malonta 14         4) 9 West, Tyrone 15              
 -- Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                     DQ   2 
     1) 767 Gordon, Wayne 13            2) 769 Ibitokun-Hanks, Elijah 14  
     3) 765 Friend, Dalton 14           4) 771 Lartigue, Noah 13          
 
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship
===================================================================
        Meet:   1:54.46  6/14/2012   Smiths Station, Smiths Station, AL        
                         B Franklin, T McKinney, TNellon, Quncy Smith      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:53.54   3 
     1) 3928 Lawrence, Daiquan 14       2) 3935 McKennelly, Rashard 13    
     3) 3942 Robinson, Byron 13         4) 3926 Jones, Corey 13           
  2 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:54.10   3 
     1) 3682 Ghizzone, Zach 13          2) 3687 Jimerson, Jordan 14       
     3) 3668 Animashaun, Obafemi 14     4) 3691 McLaughlin, Taylor 15     
  3 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       1:55.50   3 
     1) 4055 Peay, Sherrod 13           2) 4052 Johnson, Tikuan 13        
     3) 4058 Sappleton, Brian 13        4) 4045 Bolden, Kahlin 13         
  4 Century Tc-Nd                                       1:56.91   3 
     1) 530 Leutz, Dylan 13             2) 531 Steinwand, Andrew 15       
     3) 532 Wiseman, Drew 13            4) 529 Jochim, Landon 14          
  5 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               1:57.12   2 
     1) 2326 Beebe, Ryan 13             2) 2337 Green, Raul 13            
     3) 2362 Steele, Lucas 13           4) 2349 Mekongo, Patrick 13       
  6 Half Hollow Hills West TC                           1:57.53   3 
     1) 1140 Redwood, Jarried 14        2) 1134 Blackman, Jamir 13        
     3) 1136 Fils-Aime, Frederic 13     4) 1137 Johnson, Bryce 14         
  7 Team FitFast-NJ                                     1:57.85   2 
     1) 2995 George, Kyle 13            2) 2996 Gordon, Oshane 13         
     3) 3005 Scruggs, Sydney 13         4) 2997 Grant, Emanual 13         
  8 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                     1:58.14   2 
     1) 2518 Chung, Kevin 13            2) 2523 Han, Doohee 14            
     3) 2527 Sabatini, Jake 14          4) 2521 Dublirer, Storm 13        
  9 KP Athletics-MI                                     1:58.48   2 
     1) 1480 Carter, Onrekus 14         2) 1482 Getter, Kewon 13          
     3) 1491 Riggins, Joe 13            4) 1487 McElwee-Gross, Dominick 13
 10 Old Bridge Tc-Nj                                    1:59.52   3 
     1) 2156 Gilbert, Jayson 15         2) 2157 Grillo, Dan 14            
     3) 2160 Leto, Alex 14              4) 2159 Hernandez, Marcus 14      
 11 Iona Prep Tc-Ny                                     1:59.63   1 
     1) 1319 Brown, Christian 14        2) 1323 Lawrence, Jacob 14        
     3) 1329 Washington, Jordan 15      4) 1321 Jones, Austin 13          
 12 Novi Tc-Mi                                          2:00.04   1 
     1) 2119 Daly, Connor 13            2) 2121 Love, Jordan 14           
     3) 2123 Taha, Ali 14               4) 2122 Qadeer, Yusuf 13          
 13 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi                                 2:00.08   1 
     1) 2749 Becton, William (Gabriel)  2) 2766 Palka, Tyler 13           
     3) 2751 Bowden, Skyler 15          4) 2754 Gauche, Ryan 14           
 14 Northwest Guilford Tc-Nc                            2:00.16   2 
     1) 2083 Estrada, Daniel 16         2) 2081 Eason, Kenneth 13         
     3) 2085 George, Aaron 14           4) 2079 Bryant, Phillip 13        
 15 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       2:00.37   2 
     1) 715 O'Connor, Tyrice 14         2) 707 Brown, Cyrus 14            
     3) 705 Amoah, Eiljah 13            4) 718 Winter, Austin 13          
 16 Marshfield Tc-Ma                                    2:00.42   1 
     1) 1683 Rovito, Bobby 14           2) 1680 Marzelli, Jaime 14        
     3) 1684 Sheridan, Pat 14           4) 1682 Patterson, Justin 14      
 17 Newark Tech Tc-Nj                                   2:00.55   1 
     1) 1958 Campbell, Isaiah 14        2) 1967 Minor, Keir 13            
     3) 1964 Jones, Nasir 14            4) 1976 Young, Aquil 14           
 18 RV Tc-Nj                                            2:00.56   1 
     1) 2570 Foster, JeSean 16          2) 2568 Ellis-Bradley, Shaun 15   
     3) 2572 Lewis, Devon 14            4) 2575 Straker, Joel 13          
 -- Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                     DQ   3 
     1) 767 Gordon, Wayne 13            2) 765 Friend, Dalton 14          
     3) 777 Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden 14  4) 771 Lartigue, Noah 13          
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National:   3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   3:22.47  6/16/2006   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         R Whitford, K Hardesty, K Williams, Andrew Hendrix
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               3:24.23   3 
     1) 2337 Green, Raul 13             2) 2353 Reilly, Jon 13            
     3) 2349 Mekongo, Patrick 13        4) 2339 Hatler, Chris 13          
  2 Warwick Tc-Ny                                       3:27.11   3 
     1) 3795 Grace, Jack 14             2) 3797 Kelly, Dan 14             
     3) 3801 Reilly, Tom 14             4) 3793 Burton, Jordan 14         
  3 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:28.06   3 
     1) 3680 Franco, Steven 14          2) 3675 DeAngelis, Mike 13        
     3) 3687 Jimerson, Jordan 14        4) 3678 Evely, Kenny 14           
  4 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                     3:28.23   2 
     1) 2523 Han, Doohee 14             2) 2527 Sabatini, Jake 14         
     3) 2519 Collins, Brian 14          4) 2521 Dublirer, Storm 13        
  5 Xbc Tc-Va                                           3:29.38   3 
     1) 4130 West, Justin 15            2) 4129 Sturans, Andris 14        
     3) 4128 Sowah, Johanan 13          4) 4123 Miller, Logan 13          
  6 Hermitage Tc-Va                                     3:29.83   2 
     1) 1191 Henderson, Travis 13       2) 1193 Mejia, Edwin 14           
     3) 1190 Harrison, Bigal 13         4) 1185 Barnes, Devin 15          
  7 Team FitFast-NJ                                     3:30.64   1 
     1) 2997 Grant, Emanual 13          2) 2996 Gordon, Oshane 13         
     3) 3005 Scruggs, Sydney 13         4) 2998 Hanson, Ian 13            
  8 Novi Tc-Mi                                          3:30.91   2 
     1) 2123 Taha, Ali 14               2) 2121 Love, Jordan 14           
     3) 2117 Baeza, Phil 14             4) 2118 Barnes, Brian 14          
  9 Cornwall Tc-Ny                                      3:31.21   3 
     1) 649 Isales, Raymond 13          2) 653 Vega, Anthony 13           
     3) 648 Hall, Anthony 13            4) 645 Combs, Alex 14             
 10 RV Tc-Nj                                            3:32.02   3 
     1) 2568 Ellis-Bradley, Shaun 15    2) 2565 Adams, Anthony 13         
     3) 2572 Lewis, Devon 14            4) 2575 Straker, Joel 13          
 11 KP Athletics-MI                                     3:32.14   2 
     1) 1483 Harris, Justin 14          2) 1480 Carter, Onrekus 14        
     3) 1487 McElwee-Gross, Dominick 13 4) 1481 Cichon, Adam 13           
 12 Flagler Palm Coast Tc-Fl                            3:32.63   2 
     1) 935 Mathews, Turrel 13          2) 936 Mejias, Eric 13            
     3) 934 Folk, Andrew 13             4) 938 Williams, Kadeem 13        
 13 Washingtonville Tc-Ny                               3:33.55   3 
     1) 3817 Lubin, Darnell 15          2) 3821 White, Jeremy 13          
     3) 3820 Santiago, TJ 14            4) 3819 Quinn, Connor 13          
 14 Methuen Tc-Ma                                       3:34.45   1 
     1) 1750 Severino, Ruddy 14         2) 1748 Baez, Angel 13            
     3) 1751 St. Hilaire, John 15       4) 1749 O'Donnell, Michael 13     
 15 Marshfield Tc-Ma                                    3:34.95   1 
     1) 1683 Rovito, Bobby 14           2) 1680 Marzelli, Jaime 14        
     3) 1684 Sheridan, Pat 14           4) 1682 Patterson, Justin 14      
 16 Lawrenceville School Tc-N                           3:39.43   1 
     1) 1534 Xu, Elliot 13              2) 1531 Charles, Alex 14          
     3) 1533 Waugh, Alec 14             4) 1530 Ayala, Ramon 14           
 17 Amherst Regional Tc-Ma                              3:39.86   1 
     1) 66 Clarke, Devin 13             2) 68 Owens, Dylan 13             
     3) 70 Stender, Michael 13          4) 67 Evans, Connor 15            
 18 Bristow TC                                          3:40.37   2 
     1) 397 Tay, Joseph 15              2) 4171 Ray, Logan                
     3) 396 Johnson, Alex 16            4) 395 Bussian, Nick 14           
 -- Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                                 DQ   1 
     1) 1053 Bailey, Jonathan 13        2) 1062 West, Uriah 13            
     3) 1059 May, Jordan 13             4) 1054 Finney, James 14          
 
Boys Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   9:49.78  6/17/2001   South Lakes, Reston, VA                   
                         Richard Smith, J Smyser,Kanda Karmo,Alan Webb     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westerville Tc-Oh                                  10:07.13  
     1) 3972 Chatel, Nicholas 13        2) 3974 Dumford, Jacob 13         
     3) 3978 Larrick, Evan 14           4)                                
  2 Carmel Tc-Ny                                       10:08.22  
     1) 489 Muniz, Benito 15            2) 491 Velazquez, Louis 13        
     3) 490 Scott, Cyd 14               4) 488 Holt, Eric 13              
  3 Comet Tc-Ny                                        10:11.76  
     1) 615 Root, Brennan 13            2) 617 Wray, Josh 13              
     3) 616 Shenal, Pat 13              4) 614 Burke, Mickey 14           
  4 Red Tide Tc-Mi                                     10:12.12  
     1) 2476 Kettle, Brian 14           2) 2478 Schwartz, John 13         
     3) 2477 Monagle, Kyle 13           4) 2479 Snavely, Cody 13          
  5 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                              10:13.17  
     1) 2361 Spinks, Peter 13           2) 2362 Steele, Lucas 13          
     3) 2366 Willemsen, John 14         4) 2339 Hatler, Chris 13          
  6 Syosset Tc-Ny                                      10:13.49  
     1) 2948 Nwana, Simon 14            2) 2949 Ouassil, Nick 14          
     3) 2953 Wilkens, Michael 13        4) 2946 Depinto, Ryan 14          
  7 Arlington Tc-Ny                                    10:14.37  
     1) 141 Wimmers, Tom 14             2) 130 Beram, Trenton 14          
     3) 129 Asselmeyer, James 15        4) 136 Hanson, Sabastion 13       
  8 Raber Tc-In                                        10:19.32  
     1) 2420 Gater, Kyle 13             2) 2426 Salter, Kevin 15          
     3) 2422 Hess, Alex 13              4) 2421 Harper, Jonathan 13       
  9 Solon Tc-Oh                                        10:22.37  
     1) 2667 Riordan, John 13           2) 2668 Zimmers, Zach 13          
     3) 2666 Hansen, Eric 13            4) 2665 Blank, Kevin 14           
 10 Curtis Tc-Ny                                       10:23.72  
     1) 685 Baig, Saad 13               2) 687 Beausil, Joshua 16         
     3) 684 Bah, Mohamed 14             4) 686 Ball, Ronaldo 13           
 11 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                   10:29.47  
     1) 2502 Bordash, William 14        2) 2506 Keating, Johnathan 15     
     3) 2504 Hewett, Graeme 14          4) 2505 Hopper, Trevor 14         
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===================================================================
    National:   56.32  5/17/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                      
                       D Martin,Brndn Brown,Mrtez Brown,Mauricius Brown  
        Meet:   57.81  6/16/2012   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       A Simpson, C Crawford, J Burris, Henri Thomas     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                  56.63   3 
     1) 3668 Animashaun, Obafemi 14     2) 3696 Scott, Christoffe 13      
     3) 3691 McLaughlin, Taylor 15      4) 3682 Ghizzone, Zach 13         
  2 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                  1:00.81   1 
     1) 977 Doherty, Christian 13       2) 985 Morel, Pablo 14            
     3) 972 Arias, Josiah 15            4) 981 Matera, Thomas 14          
  3 Oakcrest Tc-Nj                                      1:00.87   2 
     1) 2133 Toliver, Chase 13          2) 2128 Bush, Shane 13            
     3) 2127 Bernard, John 13           4) 2131 Jefferson, Daniel 13      
  4 Phillip O. Berry Academy                            1:00.94   1 
     1) 2289 Carroll, Brent 16          2) 2290 Leake, Rafael 13          
     3) 2288 Boyd, Elijah 15            4) 2287 Boyce, Derrick 13         
  5 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh                                1:02.08   3 
     1) 2218 Washington, Brenton 13     2) 2214 Booker, Daniel 14         
     3) 2215 Lewis, Ollie 13            4) 2217 Scott, Juan 15            
  6 Smithtown West Tc-Ny                                1:02.15   3 
     1) 2657 Hymowitz, Adam 13          2) 2662 Modell, Tom 13            
     3) 2661 Mirenda, Devin 13          4) 2664 Wade, Dustin 14           
  7 Eht Tc-Nj                                           1:03.22   2 
     1) 856 Henry, Nate 13              2) 855 Henry, Andrew 13           
     3) 851 Boyd, Jawan 15              4) 860 Morgan, Steven 13          
  8 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'B'                           1:03.59   2 
     1) 3681 Ghizzone, Andrew 14        2) 3685 Gilbert, Serge 15         
     3) 3680 Franco, Steven 14          4) 3698 Wang, Tom 13              
  9 Nova Tc-In                                          1:03.65   1 
     1) 2116 Weber, Harrison 16         2) 2108 Griffin, Marcus 15        
     3) 2113 McCoy, Logan 15            4) 2109 Hollins, Cameron 14       
 10 Buena Tc-Nj                                         1:04.64   2 
     1) 435 Scott, Rayshawn 13          2) 432 Niederhofer, Nate 13       
     3) 437 Torres, Michael 13          4) 430 Deal, Kaeshan 13           
 -- Western Branch Tc-Va                                    DNF   3 
     1) 3951 Simpson, Aaron 13          2) 3920 Hamilton, Rashaun 14      
     3) 3907 Chiles, Greg 14            4) 3942 Robinson, Byron 13        
 -- Winter Park Tc-Fl                                        DQ   1 
     1) 4089 Rose, Gavin 15             2) 4090 Sweeny, Brandon 16        
     3) 4087 Fountain, Ronnie 15        4) 4088 McClary, Gabe 14          
 
Boys High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening height 6-4.75.  Then 6-6.75, 6-8.75, 6-10.5, 7-0.25,
 7-1.75, 7-3.25, 7-5, 7-6, 7-7.25
    National:      7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                 
        Meet:   7-04.50  6/17/2000   Paul Klemic, Mainland reg Linwood, NJ     
    Freshman:      7-00  4/1988      Shane Haney, Winder-Barrow,GA             
    Freshman:      7-00  1990        Pernell Barnett, Bastrop, TX              
    Freshman:      7-00  5/9/2009    Justin Fondren, Oxford, MS                
   Sophomore:   7-03.25  6/14/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Junior:      7-06  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Cedar Shoals, Athens, GA  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3252 Bearden, Miles         Cartersville, GA         2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.18 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  2966 Dunbar, Steve       14 Virginia Beach, VA       2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.18 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3  3275 Kretchmer, Justin   13 Waterloo, IL             2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  2713 Davis, Zachary      13 Sparta, NJ               2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
       XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  3420 Njoku, David        14 Cedar Grove, NJ          2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  4105 Almquist, Jake      13 Woodstock, CT            2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  3534 Galas, Paul         14 Mississauga, ON          2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  3404 Allen, Samuel       13 statesville, NC          2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9  3058 Anderson-Richards,  13 Ajax, ON                 2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10  1177 Rivers, Grant       13 Hendersonville, NC       2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11  2659 McCann, Mike        13 Smithtown, NY            1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 11   306 Gray, Demario       13 Bloomfield, CT           1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 11  3660 Aviles, Anthony     13 Glenville, WV            1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 11  3663 Hardiman, Jordan    13 Kearneysville, WV        1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 15  1147 Young, DeVontre     14 Powder Springs, GA       1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 16  3827 Silver, Raymond     14 Watsonville, CA          1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 16  2486 Foulks, Craishaud   13 Columbia, SC             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1782 Kendall, Will       14 Midlothian, VA              NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 --  3896 Seals, John         14 Springfield, VA             NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 --  3251 Rand, Sean-Michael  13 augusta, GA                 NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 --  3138 Andrews, Bryon      13 Arbor Vitae, WI             NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 --  2131 Jefferson, Daniel   13 Mays Landing, NJ            NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 One flight only at 2:30pm (no morning session)
 Opening height 14-8.25.  Then 15-2.25, 15-8, 16-0, 16-4,
 16-8, 16-11.75, 17-3, 17-5.75, 17-8.5, 17-11.25
    National:   18-03.50  8/4/2012    Shawn Barber, Kingwood Pk,Knwd,TX        
        Meet:   17-08.25  6/19/2009   Jack Whitt, North, Norman, OK            
    Freshman:   16-03.25  1987        Jayson Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX       
   Sophomore:      17-06  1994        Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX             
      Junior:   17-07.25  6/2/2002    Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR                 
      Senior:   18-03.50  8/4/2012    Shawn Barber, Kingwood Pk,Knwd,TX        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3615 Murphree, Daven     13 Winnsboro, TX            5.18m   17-00.00 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.08 5.18 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O 
  2  1381 King, Devin         14 Kentwood, LA             5.08m   16-08.00 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.08 5.18 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1786 Owens, Aaron        13 Middleburg Hts, OH       4.98m   16-04.00 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.08 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  3573 Moses, Timothy      13 Palmyra, PA              4.98m   16-04.00 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.08 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1293 Fagan, Peter        13 Westfield, NJ            4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6   206 Rowland, Matthew    13 Bellevue, OH             4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  7  3443 Hunter, Craig       13 Robbinsville, NJ         4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8   208 Conde, Moussa       14 Indianapolis, IN         4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9  3597 Williams, Harrison  14 Memphis, TN              4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  1151 Gaylord, Ben        13 Studio City, CA          4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 
        O    O  XXX 
 11  3476 Farrenkopf, Justin  13 Ellenville, NY           4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12  3353 Krieger, Fredrick   13 Orono, MN                4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13   163 Lankes, Justin      14 Brentwood, TN            4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14  1837 Pacheco, Jordan     13 rockaway, NJ             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 
        O  XXX 
 15  3803 Uckermark, Todd     13 Warwick, NY              4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 
       XO  XXX 
 16   951 Denby, Jack         14 Manito, IL               4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2859 Robichaux, Cameron  13 Mandeville, LA              NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 --  1448 Smith, Ethan        13 Hillsborough, NC            NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:      26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
        Meet:   25-06.75  6/20/1998   Maurice English, Sumter, SC              
    Freshman:   24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS Moline, IL     
   Sophomore:   25-02.25  5/23/1964   Johnny Johnson, Pacific Grove, CA        
   Sophomore:   25-02.25  1990        Vincent Hypolite, La Marque, TX          
      Junior:   26-08.50  1991        Sheddric Fields, S. Oak Cliff, Dallas TX 
      Senior:      26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3198 Jefferson, Andre    13 Tyler, TX                7.73m   3.5  25-04.50 
     7.47m(1.7) FOUL(2.1) 7.73m(3.5) 7.63m(1.8) FOUL(1.6) 7.50m(1.9)
  2  4140 Mobley, Desmond     13 Rochester, NY            7.33m   1.8  24-00.75 
     6.87m(1.4) 7.33m(1.8) 7.16m(1.1) 6.74m(0.2) 6.88m(2.9) 7.14m(1.6)
  3   795 Moore, Isaiah       14 Burlingtin, NC           7.26m   1.2  23-10.00 
     FOUL(2.4) 7.06m(2.0) 7.17m(1.2) 7.12m(4.2) 7.26m(1.2) PASS     
  4  3245 Green, Jeremiah     13 Tampa, FL                7.02m   2.2  23-00.50 
     6.80m(1.7) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.3) 7.02m(2.2) FOUL(2.8) 6.75m(1.9)
  5  2266 Henderson, Cole     14 Pekin, IL                6.98m   1.9  22-11.00 
     6.65m(2.2) 6.95m(1.8) PASS      6.84m(0.5) 6.84m(1.8) 6.98m(1.9)
  6  1648 Partee, Jordan      14 Madison, IN              6.90m   0.9  22-07.75 
     6.65m(2.3) 6.88m(4.0) FOUL(2.8) 6.88m(2.9) 6.58m(1.1) 6.90m(0.9)
  7   778 Quarles, Frank      13 Fayetteville, NC         6.90m   2.2  22-07.75 
     6.63m(+0.0) 6.88m(1.8) 6.37m(2.8) 6.90m(2.2) FOUL(2.3) 6.34m(1.9)
  8  3282 Warren, John        14 Leavenworth, KS          6.76m   1.8  22-02.25 
     6.63m(2.8) 6.63m(1.9) 6.76m(1.8) 6.60m(2.6) FOUL(0.2) 6.74m(+0.0)
  9  3226 Thomas, Ryan        14 Milford, DE              6.75m   2.3  22-01.75 
     6.75m(2.3) 6.67m(1.4) FOUL(1.7)         
 10  3380 Butler, Diondre        Fayetteville, NC         6.58m   2.0  21-07.25 
     6.58m(2.0) FOUL(1.5) 6.25m(1.9)         
 --  2486 Foulks, Craishaud   13 Columbia, SC              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.3)           
 
Boys Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 Jeremiah Green is the defending champion
    National:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,  Baton Rouge, LA       
        Meet:   52-07.25  6/18/2010   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE            
    Freshman:   49-02.75  1997        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL   
   Sophomore:   51-03.25  1992        Andre Scott, Seminole, Sanford, FL       
      Junior:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA        
      Senior:   53-11.25  8/1/1998    Greg Yeldell, N. Rowan, Spence, NC       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3245 Green, Jeremiah     13 Tampa, FL               15.90m  +0.0  52-02.00 
     FOUL(-0.1) 15.90m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.7) 15.79m(-1.6) 15.89m(+0.0) 15.88m(+0.0)
  2  3629 Worrell, Aaron      13 Fort Eustis, VA         15.48m  -2.6  50-09.50 
     15.48m(-2.6) 15.29m(-1.4) 13.78m(-0.7) PASS      15.01m(+0.0) 15.03m(-1.2)
  3  3282 Warren, John        14 Leavenworth, KS         15.09m  -1.4  49-06.25 
     15.09m(-1.4) 14.35m(-1.8) 14.91m(-0.7) 14.49m(-0.7) 14.51m(-0.5) 14.46m(-1.2)
  4  1517 Griffin, Shaquill   13 St. Petersburg, FL      14.97m  -2.1  49-01.50 
     14.97m(-2.1) FOUL(-1.5) 14.80m(-1.4) 14.33m(0.9) 14.93m(+0.0) 14.29m(+0.0)
  5  1516 Griffin, Shaquem    13 St. Petersburg, FL      14.91m  -0.4  48-11.00 
     14.70m(-0.5) 14.91m(-0.4) 14.86m(-0.6) 14.74m(-1.2) 14.77m(+0.0) 14.75m(+0.0)
  6  2617 Willis, Devon       14 Rotterdam junction,     14.89m  -0.4  48-10.25 
     13.94m(-1.8) 14.17m(-1.5) 14.71m(+0.0) 14.25m(-1.4) 14.57m(-0.5) 14.89m(-0.4)
  7  4022 Fletcher, Marcellu  15 Vinton, VA              14.74m  -0.6  48-04.50 
     13.32m(+0.0) 13.69m(+0.0) 14.61m(-0.3) 14.16m(-0.9) 14.49m(-0.8) 14.74m(-0.6)
  8  3226 Thomas, Ryan        14 Milford, DE             14.57m  -0.4  47-09.75 
     14.57m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.1) 14.41m(-1.5) 14.54m(-1.8) 13.44m(-1.2) 12.92m(-0.6)
  9  3399 Hoffman, Kimani     14 Raleigh, NC             14.42m  +0.0  47-03.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.31m(-0.7) 14.42m(+0.0)           
 10  2249 Kinloch, Derrick    13 Charleston, SC          14.39m  -0.2  47-02.50 
     14.39m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.3) 14.36m(-1.3)            
 11  2688 Pitt, Jonathan      13 Kendall Park, NJ        14.37m  -2.1  47-01.75 
     14.37m(-2.1) 14.15m(-1.7) 14.02m(-1.9)            
 12   459 Martin, Christophe  13 Cape Girardeau, MO      14.36m  -1.5  47-01.50 
     14.24m(-2.0) 14.32m(-1.1) 14.36m(-1.5)            
 13  3035 Stephens, Kevin     13 Frisco, TX              14.22m  -1.4  46-08.00 
     13.76m(+0.0) 13.92m(-2.2) 14.22m(-1.4)            
 14  2212 Kamara, Ishmael     13 Lusby, MD               14.21m  -0.8  46-07.50 
     14.21m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.2) 14.17m(-1.2)         
 15  3497 Plummer, Robert     13 Scarsdale, NY           14.13m  -1.2  46-04.25 
     13.81m(-1.2) 13.79m(-1.1) 14.13m(-1.2)            
 16  3643 Rogers, Christian   13 Midlothian, VA          14.13m  -1.9  46-04.25 
     14.13m(-1.9) 13.70m(-0.9) 12.97m(1.0)            
 17  3420 Njoku, David        14 Cedar Grove, NJ         14.06m  -0.2  46-01.50 
     14.00m(-0.8) 13.79m(+0.0) 14.06m(-0.2)            
 18  4006 Johnson, Thomas     13 White Plains, NY        13.93m  -1.4  45-08.50 
     13.93m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.6) PASS                
 19  3034 Spraglin, Kendrick  13 Lancaster, TX           13.85m  -1.3  45-05.25 
     13.85m(-1.3) 13.50m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.4)         
 20  3069 McCoy, Patrick      14 The Woodlands, TX       13.81m  -1.0  45-03.75 
     13.81m(-1.0) 13.61m(-2.0) FOUL(0.4)            
 21  1768 Bynum, Jamal        13 Port Jervis, NY         13.74m  -1.7  45-01.00 
     13.74m(-1.7) 13.73m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.1)         
 22    14 Moore, Anton        14 hampton, VA             13.67m  +0.0  44-10.25 
     13.67m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.1)           
 23   306 Gray, Demario       13 Bloomfield, CT          13.60m  -2.0  44-07.50 
     FOUL(-1.5) 13.60m(-2.0) 13.52m(+0.0)            
 24  2687 Larbie, Christian   13 Monmouth Junction,      13.49m  -2.8  44-03.25 
     13.39m(-1.0) 13.48m(-0.7) 13.49m(-2.8)            
 25  3089 Thompson, Phillip   13 Calumet City, IL        13.43m  -0.4  44-00.75 
     13.43m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-1.5)         
 26  4088 McClary, Gabe       14 Orlando, FL             13.30m  +0.0  43-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.05m(-0.9) 13.30m(+0.0)            
 27  1128 Dais, Mustafaa      14 Pomona, NY              12.94m  +0.0  42-05.50 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.4) 12.94m(+0.0)            
 28  2487 Hamilton, Sean      13 Columbia, SC            12.89m  -1.0  42-03.50 
     12.89m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0) 12.79m(-0.3)          
 29  4145 Boone, Hunter       13 Johnson City, TN        12.78m  -1.7  41-11.25 
     FOUL(-1.2) 12.78m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.7)            
 --  2902 Zaza, Wellington    13 Swarthmore, PA            FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 
Boys Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
    National:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas TX     
        Meet:   71-08.75  6/20/2009   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, Co            
    Freshman:   67-10.25  5/3/2008    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
   Sophomore:      72-08  6/4/2009    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
      Junior:   72-10.50  5/5/2010    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
      Senior:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   387 Days, Braheme       13 Bridgeton, NJ           20.89m   68-06.50 
      19.22m  20.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20.89m
  2  3213 Ponzio, Nicholas    13 Temecula, CA            20.06m   65-09.75 
      18.33m  FOUL  FOUL  19.25m  20.06m  19.12m
  3  2828 Zedella, Aaron      13 cleveland, OH           18.67m   61-03.00 
      17.86m  FOUL  FOUL  18.67m  FOUL  18.25m
  4  3346 Prena, Cullen       13 West Bloomfield, MI     18.59m   61-00.00 
      16.95m  17.06m  18.59m  17.56m  FOUL  17.67m
  5  1093 Hines, Andrew       13 Chesapeake, VA          18.47m   60-07.25 
      18.19m  18.47m  18.27m  17.40m  FOUL  17.97m
  6  3269 Vaughn, Luke        13 Champaign, IL           18.46m   60-06.75 
      17.82m  16.64m  18.46m  17.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  2656 Bonhurst, Ben       14 Smithtown, NY           18.35m   60-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.00m  FOUL  18.35m  17.38m
  8  3555 Lewis, Luke         14 Hermitage, PA           18.22m   59-09.50 
      17.59m  18.00m  18.22m  17.13m  FOUL  17.77m
  9  1326 Pope, Will          13 South Salem, NY         17.76m   58-03.25 
      16.59m  16.96m  17.76m           
 10  2717 Adams, Max          14 Jeannette, PA           17.71m   58-01.25 
      15.89m  17.03m  17.71m         
 11  1316 Bishop, Billy       13 New Rochelle, NY        17.63m   57-10.25 
      16.54m  16.95m  17.63m         
 12   863 Yamoah, Kofi        13 Egg Harbor Township     17.63m   57-10.25 
      FOUL  17.63m  FOUL         
 13   796 Peterkin, Jalen     13 Durham, NC              17.50m   57-05.00 
      16.84m  16.71m  17.50m         
 14  4167 Whitham, Carl       13 Newtonville, MA         17.34m   56-10.75 
      16.61m  16.88m  17.34m         
 15  1036 Bryer, Logan        14 Millbury, OH            17.15m   56-03.25 
      16.49m  17.15m  17.12m         
 16  1532 Cook, Chris         13 Washington, DC          17.07m   56-00.00 
      15.82m  17.07m  FOUL         
 17  3113 Pickerel, Jordan    13 Throw1deep, GA          17.00m   55-09.25 
      FOUL  15.57m  17.00m           
 18  1978 Kim, Ryan           14 Newton, MA              16.70m   54-09.50 
      15.38m  FOUL  16.70m         
 19  3541 Arnott, Evan        13 Blandon, PA             16.57m   54-04.50 
      15.96m  FOUL  16.57m           
 20  3349 Bogert, Devyn       13 Wixom, MI               16.37m   53-08.50 
      16.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21   861 Plummer, James      13 Egg Harbor Township     16.35m   53-07.75 
      16.21m  15.87m  16.35m         
 22  1522 Reid, Samuel        14 Philadelphia, PA        16.31m   53-06.25 
      15.88m  16.31m  FOUL         
 23  1672 Bowling, Anthony    14 Marion, VA              16.15m   53-00.00 
      15.56m  16.15m  15.95m         
 24   853 Fitzpatrick, Curti  13 Egg Harbor Township     16.12m   52-10.75 
      14.39m  15.84m  16.12m         
 25  3822 Duncan, Brendan     13 Waterloo, IL            16.09m   52-09.50 
      16.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26  3999 Friday, Anthony     14 Columbia, SC            15.86m   52-00.50 
      15.05m  15.86m  15.84m         
 27  3593 Nunally, Julian     13 Chattanooga, TN         15.80m   51-10.00 
      15.36m  FOUL  15.80m         
 28  2107 Allen, Angelo       14 Avon, IN                15.49m   50-10.00 
      14.58m  15.49m  15.20m         
 29  3578 Logan, Brady        14 Wallingford, PA         15.28m   50-01.75 
      15.10m  15.28m  14.69m         
 30    20 Cubra, Chris        13 Asheville, NC           15.20m   49-10.50 
      15.20m  13.60m  13.89m         
 31  3542 Shigo, Morgan       14 Blandon, PA             15.16m   49-09.00 
      15.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   295 Tharaldsen, Jon     15 Bismarck, ND              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Discus Throw Championship
==========================================================================
    National:   237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR          
        Meet:   213-04  6/14/2002   Glenn Di Giorgio, Bayonne, NJ              
    Freshman:   191-08  1999        Derek Randall, Jones, Beeville, TX         
   Sophomore:   202-06  6/6/2009    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR          
      Junior:   222-01  5/10/2008   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
      Senior:   237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   861 Plummer, James      13 Egg Harbor Township     60.05m     197-00 
      FOUL  57.98m  58.03m  55.12m  60.05m  55.15m
  2  3338 Patrick, Jacob      13 Litchfield, MI          59.86m     196-05 
      FOUL  59.86m  59.25m  FOUL  56.93m  56.94m
  3  3541 Arnott, Evan        13 Blandon, PA             59.69m     195-10 
      56.40m  FOUL  58.04m  54.07m  59.69m  59.27m
  4  2606 Njegovan, Ryan      13 Sandwich, IL            57.10m     187-04 
      53.24m  56.33m  56.21m  57.10m  FOUL  55.39m
  5  3205 Guffin, Mark        13 Little Rock, AR         57.08m     187-03 
      57.08m  54.00m  54.58m  FOUL  54.77m  56.07m
  6  3269 Vaughn, Luke        13 Champaign, IL           56.94m     186-10 
      FOUL  56.94m  FOUL  54.83m  FOUL  53.41m
  7   387 Days, Braheme       13 Bridgeton, NJ           56.75m     186-02 
      56.75m  FOUL  FOUL  53.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  3216 Graziano, Matt      13 Canton, CT              56.06m     183-11 
      52.98m  56.06m  51.93m  FOUL  53.75m  FOUL
  9  3480 Kennedy White, Noa  13 Jericho, NY             55.47m     182-00 
      52.36m  FOUL  55.47m            
 10  3346 Prena, Cullen       13 West Bloomfield, MI     55.23m     181-02 
      FOUL  55.23m  FOUL            
 11  2828 Zedella, Aaron      13 cleveland, OH           54.68m     179-05 
      54.68m  FOUL  54.17m            
 12  2647 Brennan, Timothy    13 Cranbury, NJ            52.53m     172-04 
      52.53m  48.51m  50.56m            
 13  2717 Adams, Max          14 Jeannette, PA           52.42m     172-00 
      51.61m  52.42m  50.82m            
 14  3593 Nunally, Julian     13 Chattanooga, TN         51.76m     169-10 
      FOUL  51.76m  FOUL            
 15  3822 Duncan, Brendan     13 Waterloo, IL            49.63m     162-10 
      48.58m  FOUL  49.63m            
 16   304 Brooks, Isaiah      13 Bloomfield, CT          49.00m     160-09 
      49.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17  2656 Bonhurst, Ben       14 Smithtown, NY           48.64m     159-07 
      48.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18  1036 Bryer, Logan        14 Millbury, OH            48.41m     158-10 
      47.23m  48.41m  FOUL            
 19  2443 Craig, Winston      13 Greensboro, NC          48.29m     158-05 
      48.29m  37.89m  FOUL            
 20  1643 Sam, Steve          13 Lynn, MA                48.05m     157-08 
      44.40m  48.05m  45.26m            
 21  3757 Dmoch, Sawyer       13 West Bloomfield, MI     47.98m     157-05 
      43.17m  47.98m  46.18m            
 22  1347 Melton, Ben         13 Richmond, VA            46.15m     151-05 
      45.29m  46.15m  45.70m            
 --  3093 Brinson, Kenneth    15 Throw1deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2441 Williams, James     14 Radford, VA               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Hammer Throw Championship
==========================================================================
    National:   260-00  6/28/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
        Meet:   249-00  6/15/2007   Walter Henning, St Anthony's, S Hunt,NY    
    Freshman:   213-00  6/22/2006   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills,CA   
   Sophomore:   243-11  6/3/2007    Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
      Junior:   260-00  6/28/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
      Senior:   256-09  4/18/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3496 Winkler, Rudy       13 Sand Lake, NY           76.70m     251-08 
      72.99m  71.83m  72.97m  FOUL  76.14m  76.70m
  2   188 Ionata, Charles     13 Barrington, RI          66.91m     219-06 
      65.17m  FOUL  65.88m  FOUL  66.91m  FOUL
  3  3121 Whitener, Josh      13 Throw1deep, GA          65.11m     213-07 
      64.45m  62.51m  FOUL  63.97m  FOUL  65.11m
  4  3403 Minor, Colin        14 Southport, NC           64.69m     212-03 
      63.24m  64.69m  63.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  3822 Duncan, Brendan     13 Waterloo, IL            64.52m     211-08 
      62.91m  64.52m  FOUL  61.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  2407 Gallop, Clarence    13 Providence, RI          64.17m     210-06 
      61.47m  60.23m  64.17m  63.80m  FOUL  63.12m
  7  2408 Mangum, Carlos      13 Providence, RI          61.27m     201-00 
      59.18m  FOUL  61.27m  FOUL  58.60m  FOUL
  8  3095 Carroll, Chase      13 Throw1deep, GA          61.14m     200-07 
      60.30m  61.14m  59.59m  60.28m  60.18m  FOUL
  9   182 Kelly, Adam         15 Barrington, RI          61.05m     200-03 
      FOUL  47.75m  61.05m            
 10  3101 Haugh, Daniel       14 Throw1Deep, GA          61.03m     200-03 
      59.96m  61.03m  FOUL            
 11  2647 Brennan, Timothy    13 Cranbury, NJ            60.82m     199-06 
      58.85m  60.82m  58.27m            
 12  2828 Zedella, Aaron      13 cleveland, OH           59.96m     196-09 
      FOUL  59.96m  57.49m            
 13  3462 Ryan, Sean          14 Babylon, NY             59.66m     195-09 
      FOUL  57.70m  59.66m            
 14  4112 Fugere, Connor      14 Woonsocket, RI          58.37m     191-06 
      50.64m  58.37m  57.67m            
 15  3093 Brinson, Kenneth    15 Throw1deep, GA          58.22m     191-00 
      58.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16  2394 Rowland, James      13 Jacksonville, NC        56.73m     186-01 
      56.13m  FOUL  56.73m            
 17  2124 Wilson, Timothy     13 Washingtonville, NY     55.61m     182-05 
      55.61m  FOUL  54.71m            
 18  3113 Pickerel, Jordan    13 Throw1deep, GA          55.53m     182-02 
      49.79m  51.36m  55.53m            
 19   454 Arcaro, Gabriel     14 Burlington, MA          55.21m     181-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.21m            
 20  3122 Whitener, Seth      15 Throw1Deep, GA          54.96m     180-04 
      FOUL  54.96m  54.01m            
 21  2951 Sheng, Eric         15 syosset, NY             49.60m     162-09 
      49.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   181 Colantonio, Robert  16 Barrington, RI            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3099 Hardy, Brooks       13 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3239 Murillo, Martin     13 Orlando, FL               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3104 Johnson, Kyle       13 Throw1deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Championship
==========================================================================
    National:   255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                   
        Meet:   239-09  6/14/1995   Troy Burkholder, Cocalico, Denver, PA      
    Freshman:   207-05  5/2006      Justin Shirk, C Dauphin,Harrisburg,PA      
   Sophomore:   221-02  5/23/2008   Johannes Swanepool, So, Shawnee Mission, KS
      Junior:   241-11  1988        Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY               
      Senior:   255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3200 Carter, Justin      13 Auburn, AL              64.81m     212-07 
      64.81m  64.61m  61.67m  62.71m  63.12m  63.29m
  2   160 Hardin, Sam         13 Auburn, AL              62.83m     206-02 
      60.63m  62.83m  PASS  59.05m  FOUL  PASS
  3   941 Thompson, Curtis    14 Florence, NJ            62.02m     203-06 
      59.56m  54.09m  62.02m  60.38m  59.48m  61.68m
  4  1256 Mirabelli, Christo  14 Lumberton, NJ           61.26m     201-00 
      61.26m  58.22m  58.36m  60.57m  57.67m  FOUL
  5  3732 Galantini, Anthony  13 Jessup, PA              60.84m     199-07 
      60.84m  58.35m  54.47m  53.74m  FOUL  53.72m
  6  2698 Smorey, Luke        14 Pittsburgh, PA          59.52m     195-03 
      FOUL  59.52m  54.73m  56.67m  58.05m  FOUL
  7  3539 Shalaway, Ethan     13 Barto, PA               58.89m     193-02 
      51.96m  58.75m  55.58m  58.89m  FOUL  54.09m
  8   409 Trott, Derek        14 red bank, NJ            57.36m     188-02 
      54.00m  FOUL  57.36m  56.46m  51.24m  50.17m
  9   109 Zavrl, Mark         13 andover, MA             57.17m     187-07 
      FOUL  57.17m  56.82m         
 10  1182 O'Brien, Jack       14 Croton-on-Hudson, N     56.48m     185-04 
      53.29m  FOUL  56.48m         
 11  1901 Wright, Ethan       14 Narragansett, RI        55.87m     183-04 
      55.87m  53.33m  55.49m         
 12  2562 Ballenger, Jared    14 Fremont, OH             55.56m     182-03 
      FOUL  50.00m  55.56m           
 13  2621 Solfanelli, Nichol  15 Dupont, PA              55.35m     181-07 
      53.79m  49.11m  55.35m         
 14  2052 Palaia, Brandon     14 Royersford, PA          54.31m     178-02 
      52.97m  53.15m  54.31m         
 15  2016 Obenrader, Mitch    13 Fryburg, PA             53.95m     177-00 
      52.36m  53.95m  51.76m         
 16  2275 Sing, Evan          15 Glen Mills, PA          53.60m     175-10 
      51.50m  53.60m  48.98m         
 17  1778 Zuidema, Seth       14 Midland Park, NJ        53.60m     175-10 
      50.73m  50.34m  53.60m         
 18  3731 Castellani, Robert  13 Peckville, PA           53.58m     175-09 
      46.09m  53.58m  52.68m         
 19   831 Foster, Kevin       13 East Lyme, CT           53.11m     174-03 
      48.16m  51.48m  53.11m         
 20  2654 Bombara, Gregory    15 Weatogue, CT            52.71m     172-11 
      52.71m  51.19m  49.99m         
 21   978 Goldstock, Michael  13 Bronx, NY               52.62m     172-08 
      FOUL  52.62m  51.57m         
 22  3758 Bouselli, Anthony   14 hawley, PA              52.28m     171-06 
      FOUL  52.28m  52.27m         
 23  3824 Danner, Nick        13 Waterville, ME          51.66m     169-06 
      49.32m  51.04m  51.66m           
 24  3444 Maher, Erik         13 Roseland, NJ            51.66m     169-06 
      48.26m  43.72m  51.66m         
 25   889 Hurd, Zachary       13 Exeter, RI              50.02m     164-01 
      48.16m  50.02m  48.31m         
 26   393 McIntosh, Cy        13 Bristol, CT             49.40m     162-01 
      46.91m  47.56m  49.40m         
 27  1626 White, Anthony      13 Longmeadow, MA          49.31m     161-09 
      FOUL  46.78m  49.31m         
 28   924 Latham, Tyler       14 Mystic, CT              48.13m     157-11 
      48.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29  3545 Moser, Spencer      14 Denver, PA              46.29m     151-10 
      43.22m  46.29m  FOUL         
 --  3577 Janis, Jhet         14 Stevens, PA               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1601 Colello, Ben        14 Sudbury, MA              11.39  -0.1  2    776
  2    32 Usoff, Nicholas     13 Acton, MA                11.47  -0.1  2    759
  3  3605 Toliver, Travis     15 Cypress, TX              11.47  -0.2  1    759
  4  3363 Chazotte, Tyler     13 Asheville, NC            11.67  -0.1  2    717
  5  2761 Leptich, Joseph     13 Ann Arbor, MI            11.68  -0.1  2    715
  6  2357 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ               11.80  -0.2  1    691
  7  3517 Cutrone, Sam           Yorktown Heights, N      11.89  -0.2  1    673
  8   835 Fiedler, Andrew     13 Wayne, NJ                11.92  -0.2  1    667
  9  3681 Ghizzone, Andrew    14 Union, NJ                12.07  -0.2  1    637
 10  1254 Williams, Eric      13 Holmdel, NJ              12.26  -0.1  2    601
 11  2842 D'Ascanio, Steven   13 Trumbull, CT             12.30  -0.1  2    593
 12  4025 Barry, Patrick      13 Wilmington, MA           12.36  -0.2  1    582
 
Octathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship Octathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3597 Williams, Harrison  14 Memphis, TN              10.98   3.0  1    865
  2  2469 Bonfilio, Adam      13 Burlington, MA           11.32   3.0  1    791
  3  2607 Shattuck, Dion      14 Santa Cruz, CA           11.46   3.9  2    761
  4  1127 Cummings, Michael   13 Hackensack, NJ           11.53   3.9  2    746
  5  3509 Ronac Giannone, Mi  14 Valhalla, NY             11.68   3.9  2    715
  6  2454 Greene, Benjamin    14 Glen Allen, VA           11.70   3.0  1    711
  7  2370 Gross, Daniel       14 Port Jefferson, NY       11.81   3.9  2    689
  8  2889 Hollis, Matthew     14 Old Field, NY            11.97   3.9  2    657
  9  2928 Fern, Austin        13 Summit, NJ               11.99   3.0  1    653
 10  3224 Bale, Philip        13 Hockessin, DE            12.06   3.9  2    639
 11  2281 Ashley, Hayden      16 Tulsa, OK                12.28   3.0  1    597
 
Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Championship Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1601 Colello, Ben        14 Sudbury, MA              49.57   1    835
  2    32 Usoff, Nicholas     13 Acton, MA                50.62   2    786
  3  3681 Ghizzone, Andrew    14 Union, NJ                51.18   1    761
  4  3605 Toliver, Travis     15 Cypress, TX              52.35   2    709
  5  2842 D'Ascanio, Steven   13 Trumbull, CT             53.04   1    680
  6  2357 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ               53.15   2    675
  7  4025 Barry, Patrick      13 Wilmington, MA           53.53   2    659
  8  2761 Leptich, Joseph     13 Ann Arbor, MI            54.02   1    639
  9  3517 Cutrone, Sam           Yorktown Heights, N      54.51   2    619
 10  1254 Williams, Eric      13 Holmdel, NJ              54.65   2    613
 11  3363 Chazotte, Tyler     13 Asheville, NC            54.82   1    606
 12   835 Fiedler, Andrew     13 Wayne, NJ                55.81   1    567
 
Octathlon: #4 Boys 400 Meter Dash Championship Octathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3597 Williams, Harrison  14 Memphis, TN              50.51   2    791
  2  2607 Shattuck, Dion      14 Santa Cruz, CA           51.99   1    725
  3  3509 Ronac Giannone, Mi  14 Valhalla, NY             52.10   1    720
  4  2454 Greene, Benjamin    14 Glen Allen, VA           52.12   2    719
  5  2469 Bonfilio, Adam      13 Burlington, MA           52.27   2    713
  6  1127 Cummings, Michael   13 Hackensack, NJ           52.77   1    691
  7  2370 Gross, Daniel       14 Port Jefferson, NY       54.52   1    618
  8  3224 Bale, Philip        13 Hockessin, DE            54.69   1    611
  9  2889 Hollis, Matthew     14 Old Field, NY            56.19   2    552
 10  2281 Ashley, Hayden      16 Tulsa, OK                56.74   2    531
 11  2928 Fern, Austin        13 Summit, NJ               57.41   2    506
 
Octathlon: #8 Boys 1000 Meter Run Championship Octathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2454 Greene, Benjamin    14 Glen Allen, VA         2:47.51     792
  2  1127 Cummings, Michael   13 Hackensack, NJ         2:48.15     785
  3  3597 Williams, Harrison  14 Memphis, TN            2:52.93     735
  4  2607 Shattuck, Dion      14 Santa Cruz, CA         2:55.08     713
  5  2281 Ashley, Hayden      16 Tulsa, OK              2:55.80     706
  6  2469 Bonfilio, Adam      13 Burlington, MA         2:56.12     703
  7  3224 Bale, Philip        13 Hockessin, DE          2:56.46     699
  8  2889 Hollis, Matthew     14 Old Field, NY          3:05.12     615
  9  2370 Gross, Daniel       14 Port Jefferson, NY     3:05.57     611
 10  2928 Fern, Austin        13 Summit, NJ             3:14.63     528
 
Decathlon: #10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Championship Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3681 Ghizzone, Andrew    14 Union, NJ              4:21.55     801
  2  1254 Williams, Eric      13 Holmdel, NJ            4:27.14     763
  3  2842 D'Ascanio, Steven   13 Trumbull, CT           4:36.78     701
  4  4025 Barry, Patrick      13 Wilmington, MA         4:38.96     687
  5  1601 Colello, Ben        14 Sudbury, MA            4:50.53     615
  6    32 Usoff, Nicholas     13 Acton, MA              4:50.72     614
  7  3605 Toliver, Travis     15 Cypress, TX            5:03.93     537
  8  2357 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ             5:07.59     517
  9  3517 Cutrone, Sam           Yorktown Heights, N    5:16.13     470
 10  3363 Chazotte, Tyler     13 Asheville, NC          5:19.74     451
 11  2761 Leptich, Joseph     13 Ann Arbor, MI          5:24.40     427
 12   835 Fiedler, Andrew     13 Wayne, NJ              5:24.45     427
 
Octathlon: #5 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship Octathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3597 Williams, Harrison  14 Memphis, TN              14.52   0.5  2    908
  2  2469 Bonfilio, Adam      13 Burlington, MA           14.93   0.5  2    858
  3  2370 Gross, Daniel       14 Port Jefferson, NY       15.14   0.5  2    833
  4  2607 Shattuck, Dion      14 Santa Cruz, CA           15.14   1.1  1    833
  5  1127 Cummings, Michael   13 Hackensack, NJ           15.27   0.5  2    817
  6  2454 Greene, Benjamin    14 Glen Allen, VA           16.03   1.1  1    729
  7  2928 Fern, Austin        13 Summit, NJ               16.30   0.5  2    699
  8  2889 Hollis, Matthew     14 Old Field, NY            16.65   0.5  2    661
  9  3224 Bale, Philip        13 Hockessin, DE            17.01   1.1  1    623
 10  2281 Ashley, Hayden      16 Tulsa, OK                17.40   1.1  1    583
 11  3509 Ronac Giannone, Mi  14 Valhalla, NY             19.25   1.1  1    411
 
Decathlon: #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1601 Colello, Ben        14 Sudbury, MA              14.67   1.6  2    890
  2  3605 Toliver, Travis     15 Cypress, TX              15.16   1.6  2    830
  3  2357 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ               15.53   1.6  2    787
  4  2842 D'Ascanio, Steven   13 Trumbull, CT             15.98   1.6  2    735
  5  3681 Ghizzone, Andrew    14 Union, NJ                16.07  -1.4  1    725
  6  3363 Chazotte, Tyler     13 Asheville, NC            16.10  -1.4  1    722
  7  3517 Cutrone, Sam           Yorktown Heights, N      16.11  -1.4  1    720
  8    32 Usoff, Nicholas     13 Acton, MA                16.33   1.6  2    696
  9  4025 Barry, Patrick      13 Wilmington, MA           17.32   1.6  2    591
 10  2761 Leptich, Joseph     13 Ann Arbor, MI            17.91  -1.4  1    533
 11  1254 Williams, Eric      13 Holmdel, NJ              19.01  -1.4  1    432
 12   835 Fiedler, Andrew     13 Wayne, NJ                20.64  -1.4  1    300
 
Octathlon: #6 Boys High Jump Championship Octathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2607 Shattuck, Dion      14 Santa Cruz, CA           2.05m    6-08.75    850
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3597 Williams, Harrison  14 Memphis, TN              1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  3  1127 Cummings, Michael   13 Hackensack, NJ           1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  2469 Bonfilio, Adam      13 Burlington, MA           1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  2454 Greene, Benjamin    14 Glen Allen, VA           1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  3224 Bale, Philip        13 Hockessin, DE            1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  2281 Ashley, Hayden      16 Tulsa, OK                1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  2928 Fern, Austin        13 Summit, NJ               1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  2370 Gross, Daniel       14 Port Jefferson, NY       1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10  2889 Hollis, Matthew     14 Old Field, NY            1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.57 1.60 1.63 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11  3509 Ronac Giannone, Mi  14 Valhalla, NY             1.57m    5-01.75    441
     1.57 1.60 1.63 
      XXO  PPP  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2842 D'Ascanio, Steven   13 Trumbull, CT             1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1601 Colello, Ben        14 Sudbury, MA              1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  3605 Toliver, Travis     15 Cypress, TX              1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  3517 Cutrone, Sam           Yorktown Heights, N      1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  2357 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ               1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  2761 Leptich, Joseph     13 Ann Arbor, MI            1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  7  3681 Ghizzone, Andrew    14 Union, NJ                1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8  4025 Barry, Patrick      13 Wilmington, MA           1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9  1254 Williams, Eric      13 Holmdel, NJ              1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9  3363 Chazotte, Tyler     13 Asheville, NC            1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11   835 Fiedler, Andrew     13 Wayne, NJ                1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 --    32 Usoff, Nicholas     13 Acton, MA                   NH            
     1.43 1.46 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Boys Pole Vault Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3605 Toliver, Travis     15 Cypress, TX              4.56m   14-11.50    778
  2  3681 Ghizzone, Andrew    14 Union, NJ                4.16m   13-07.75    662
  3  3363 Chazotte, Tyler     13 Asheville, NC            4.06m   13-03.75    634
  4  2357 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ               3.86m   12-08.00    579
  5   835 Fiedler, Andrew     13 Wayne, NJ                3.66m   12-00.00    525
  6  2842 D'Ascanio, Steven   13 Trumbull, CT             3.46m   11-04.25    472
  7    32 Usoff, Nicholas     13 Acton, MA                3.26m   10-08.25    421
  8  2761 Leptich, Joseph     13 Ann Arbor, MI            3.16m   10-04.25    396
  9  4025 Barry, Patrick      13 Wilmington, MA           3.06m   10-00.50    371
 10  3517 Cutrone, Sam           Yorktown Heights, N      2.86m    9-04.50    323
 10  1254 Williams, Eric      13 Holmdel, NJ              2.86m    9-04.50    323
 12  1601 Colello, Ben        14 Sudbury, MA              2.76m    9-00.50    300
 
Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1601 Colello, Ben        14 Sudbury, MA              6.30m  -1.6  20-08.00    652
     5.89m(+0.0) 6.05m(+0.0) 6.30m(-1.6)            
  2  3605 Toliver, Travis     15 Cypress, TX              6.24m  -1.4  20-05.75    639
     6.23m(-0.2) FOUL(-2.1) 6.24m(-1.4)            
  3  3681 Ghizzone, Andrew    14 Union, NJ                6.11m  +0.0  20-00.50    610
     5.82m(+0.0) 6.11m(+0.0) 5.67m(-2.3)            
  4  2842 D'Ascanio, Steven   13 Trumbull, CT             6.10m   1.5  20-00.25    608
     6.10m(1.5) 5.84m(-0.3) 5.88m(-2.8)            
  5  3363 Chazotte, Tyler     13 Asheville, NC            6.02m   0.7  19-09.00    591
     5.72m(+0.0) 6.02m(0.7) 5.71m(-0.2)            
  6  4025 Barry, Patrick      13 Wilmington, MA           5.95m   1.4  19-06.25    576
     5.05m(2.0) FOUL(-1.8) 5.95m(1.4)            
  6  2357 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ               5.95m  -2.4  19-06.25    576
     5.75m(-0.4) 5.79m(1.4) 5.95m(-2.4)            
  8  2761 Leptich, Joseph     13 Ann Arbor, MI            5.91m  -1.5  19-04.75    567
     5.56m(1.5) 5.64m(-1.1) 5.91m(-1.5)            
  9    32 Usoff, Nicholas     13 Acton, MA                5.45m  -0.9  17-10.75    471
     FOUL(1.9) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.45m(-0.9)            
 10  1254 Williams, Eric      13 Holmdel, NJ              5.35m  -1.4  17-06.75    451
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.35m(-1.4) 4.86m(-1.3)            
 11   835 Fiedler, Andrew     13 Wayne, NJ                5.15m  -1.9  16-10.75    411
     4.93m(+0.0) 5.15m(-1.9) 4.89m(-2.2)            
 12  3517 Cutrone, Sam           Yorktown Heights, N      5.12m   0.3  16-09.75    405
     5.12m(0.3) 5.10m(+0.0) 4.71m(-0.3)            
 
Octathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship Octathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2607 Shattuck, Dion      14 Santa Cruz, CA           6.85m   2.1  22-05.75    778
     6.85m(2.1) 6.50m(3.5) 6.71m(1.1)            
  2  3597 Williams, Harrison  14 Memphis, TN              6.34m   1.5  20-09.75    661
     6.00m(4.2) 6.09m(0.4) 6.34m(1.5)            
  3  1127 Cummings, Michael   13 Hackensack, NJ           6.25m   1.2  20-06.25    641
     6.15m(3.5) 6.25m(1.2) 6.00m(2.4)            
  4  3509 Ronac Giannone, Mi  14 Valhalla, NY             6.04m   3.5  19-09.75    595
     FOUL(3.3) 5.77m(2.0) 6.04m(3.5)            
  5  2469 Bonfilio, Adam      13 Burlington, MA           5.97m   2.2  19-07.00    580
     5.97m(2.2) 5.96m(1.1) 5.65m(1.7)            
  6  2281 Ashley, Hayden      16 Tulsa, OK                5.91m   2.2  19-04.75    567
     5.91m(2.2) FOUL(1.1) 5.80m(1.7)            
  7  2454 Greene, Benjamin    14 Glen Allen, VA           5.75m   3.2  18-10.50    533
     5.75m(3.2) 5.54m(1.6) 4.87m(4.9)            
  8  3224 Bale, Philip        13 Hockessin, DE            5.52m   2.1  18-01.50    485
     5.47m(1.9) 5.10m(0.5) 5.52m(2.1)            
  9  2370 Gross, Daniel       14 Port Jefferson, NY       5.50m   2.8  18-00.50    481
     5.48m(1.8) 5.50m(2.8) 5.18m(0.4)            
 10  2889 Hollis, Matthew     14 Old Field, NY            5.44m   2.5  17-10.25    469
     5.26m(2.2) 5.44m(2.5) 5.30m(3.2)            
 11  2928 Fern, Austin        13 Summit, NJ               5.31m   1.5  17-05.25    443
     5.09m(2.0) 4.97m(0.4) 5.31m(1.5)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3605 Toliver, Travis     15 Cypress, TX             13.71m   44-11.75    711
      13.71m  FOUL  13.56m            
  2  2357 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ              13.24m   43-05.25    682
      13.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3   835 Fiedler, Andrew     13 Wayne, NJ               12.78m   41-11.25    654
      FOUL  12.61m  12.78m            
  4  3363 Chazotte, Tyler     13 Asheville, NC           12.63m   41-05.25    645
      12.12m  12.56m  12.63m            
  5  1601 Colello, Ben        14 Sudbury, MA             12.31m   40-04.75    625
      12.07m  11.55m  12.31m            
  6  2842 D'Ascanio, Steven   13 Trumbull, CT            11.95m   39-02.50    603
      10.00m  10.53m  11.95m            
  7  2761 Leptich, Joseph     13 Ann Arbor, MI           10.74m   35-03.00    530
      10.74m  9.78m  10.64m            
  8  1254 Williams, Eric      13 Holmdel, NJ             10.67m   35-00.25    526
      10.67m  10.52m  10.63m            
  9  3517 Cutrone, Sam           Yorktown Heights, N     10.55m   34-07.50    519
      10.51m  10.52m  10.55m            
 10  3681 Ghizzone, Andrew    14 Union, NJ               10.39m   34-01.25    509
      10.39m  FOUL  10.01m            
 11    32 Usoff, Nicholas     13 Acton, MA               10.32m   33-10.25    505
      10.18m  9.88m  10.32m            
 12  4025 Barry, Patrick      13 Wilmington, MA           9.81m   32-02.25    474
      9.81m  7.88m  9.14m            
 
Octathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship Octathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2469 Bonfilio, Adam      13 Burlington, MA          14.63m   48-00.00    767
      14.63m  14.59m  14.57m            
  2  3597 Williams, Harrison  14 Memphis, TN             14.17m   46-06.00    739
      13.30m  14.17m  14.07m            
  3  2889 Hollis, Matthew     14 Old Field, NY           13.60m   44-07.50    704
      12.89m  12.52m  13.60m            
  4  2607 Shattuck, Dion      14 Santa Cruz, CA          12.75m   41-10.00    652
      12.56m  FOUL  12.75m            
  5  3509 Ronac Giannone, Mi  14 Valhalla, NY            12.53m   41-01.50    639
      12.53m  12.22m  11.23m            
  6  3224 Bale, Philip        13 Hockessin, DE           12.42m   40-09.00    632
      12.35m  11.21m  12.42m            
  7  2928 Fern, Austin        13 Summit, NJ              12.22m   40-01.25    620
      12.00m  12.07m  12.22m            
  8  2454 Greene, Benjamin    14 Glen Allen, VA          12.20m   40-00.50    619
      12.03m  12.20m  12.12m            
  9  1127 Cummings, Michael   13 Hackensack, NJ          11.91m   39-01.00    601
      11.34m  11.88m  11.91m            
 10  2370 Gross, Daniel       14 Port Jefferson, NY      11.35m   37-03.00    567
      11.21m  11.35m  FOUL            
 11  2281 Ashley, Hayden      16 Tulsa, OK               10.63m   34-10.50    524
      FOUL  9.78m  10.63m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2357 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ              39.22m     128-08    649
      39.22m  36.95m  FOUL            
  2  3605 Toliver, Travis     15 Cypress, TX             38.64m     126-09    637
      37.23m  38.64m  38.08m            
  3  2842 D'Ascanio, Steven   13 Trumbull, CT            38.60m     126-08    636
      38.47m  38.60m  FOUL            
  4   835 Fiedler, Andrew     13 Wayne, NJ               37.45m     122-10    613
      35.42m  37.45m  36.13m            
  5  3681 Ghizzone, Andrew    14 Union, NJ               33.95m     111-05    543
      31.55m  33.95m  31.12m            
  6  3363 Chazotte, Tyler     13 Asheville, NC           32.41m     106-04    512
      FOUL  31.26m  32.41m            
  7  1601 Colello, Ben        14 Sudbury, MA             31.87m     104-07    501
      30.29m  31.87m  FOUL            
  8  4025 Barry, Patrick      13 Wilmington, MA          31.56m     103-06    495
      29.93m  31.56m  31.54m            
  9    32 Usoff, Nicholas     13 Acton, MA               28.40m      93-02    433
      26.67m  26.45m  28.40m            
 10  2761 Leptich, Joseph     13 Ann Arbor, MI           27.57m      90-05    417
      FOUL  27.57m  FOUL            
 11  3517 Cutrone, Sam           Yorktown Heights, N     27.49m      90-02    415
      26.63m  27.49m  FOUL            
 12  1254 Williams, Eric      13 Holmdel, NJ             27.41m      89-11    414
      FOUL  25.33m  27.41m            
 
Octathlon: #7 Boys Javelin Throw Championship Octathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2469 Bonfilio, Adam      13 Burlington, MA          42.78m     140-04    483
      41.04m  41.86m  42.78m            
  2  3597 Williams, Harrison  14 Memphis, TN             40.92m     134-03    455
      40.92m  36.98m  FOUL            
  3  1127 Cummings, Michael   13 Hackensack, NJ          38.37m     125-11    419
      38.37m  35.26m  37.64m            
  4  2370 Gross, Daniel       14 Port Jefferson, NY      37.95m     124-06    413
      34.97m  37.95m  33.81m            
  5  3224 Bale, Philip        13 Hockessin, DE           36.91m     121-01    398
      30.10m  31.45m  36.91m            
  6  2281 Ashley, Hayden      16 Tulsa, OK               34.50m     113-02    363
      33.65m  29.88m  34.50m            
  7  2607 Shattuck, Dion      14 Santa Cruz, CA          32.44m     106-05    334
      FOUL  27.58m  32.44m            
  8  2889 Hollis, Matthew     14 Old Field, NY           31.95m     104-10    327
      31.95m  31.33m  30.47m            
  9  2928 Fern, Austin        13 Summit, NJ              30.81m     101-01    311
      30.21m  30.81m  28.55m            
 10  2454 Greene, Benjamin    14 Glen Allen, VA          20.87m      68-06    173
      20.87m  14.97m  14.18m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Boys Javelin Throw Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4025 Barry, Patrick      13 Wilmington, MA          52.72m     172-11    629
      51.61m  52.72m  51.20m            
  2  3605 Toliver, Travis     15 Cypress, TX             52.59m     172-06    627
      48.70m  52.59m  50.20m            
  3  1254 Williams, Eric      13 Holmdel, NJ             47.11m     154-07    546
      47.11m  44.64m  FOUL            
  4  1601 Colello, Ben        14 Sudbury, MA             44.92m     147-04    514
      34.32m  44.92m  38.23m            
  5    32 Usoff, Nicholas     13 Acton, MA               44.75m     146-10    511
      42.03m  FOUL  44.75m            
  6  2357 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ              44.00m     144-04    500
      40.10m  43.61m  44.00m            
  7   835 Fiedler, Andrew     13 Wayne, NJ               41.25m     135-04    460
      37.51m  FOUL  41.25m            
  8  2842 D'Ascanio, Steven   13 Trumbull, CT            41.24m     135-04    460
      37.19m  41.24m  FOUL            
  9  3363 Chazotte, Tyler     13 Asheville, NC           38.29m     125-07    417
      38.29m  31.10m  31.31m            
 10  3681 Ghizzone, Andrew    14 Union, NJ               38.11m     125-00    415
      36.95m  FOUL  38.11m            
 11  3517 Cutrone, Sam           Yorktown Heights, N     31.75m     104-02    324
      27.70m  27.97m  31.75m            
 12  2761 Leptich, Joseph     13 Ann Arbor, MI           29.21m      95-10    288
      27.73m  29.21m  27.85m            
 
Boys Decathlon Championship
================================================================
    National:    8035  6/3/2011    Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
        Meet:    6720  6/15/2012   Kris Horn, Pembroke, MA                     
    Freshman:    6687  7/1/2000    Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                
   Sophomore:    7405  2001        Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                
      Junior:    7573  4/9/2010    Gunnar Nixon, Sante Fe, Edmond, OK          
      Senior:    8035  6/3/2011    Gunnar Nixon, Sante Fe, Edmond, OK          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3605 Toliver, Travis     15 Cypress, TX               6846  
  2  1601 Colello, Ben        14 Sudbury, MA               6352  
  3  2357 Schanstra, Tim      14 Sparta, NJ                6249  
  4  2842 D'Ascanio, Steven   13 Trumbull, CT              6237  
  5  3681 Ghizzone, Andrew    14 Union, NJ                 6207  
  6  3363 Chazotte, Tyler     13 Asheville, NC             5791  
  7  4025 Barry, Patrick      13 Wilmington, MA            5584  
  8    32 Usoff, Nicholas     13 Acton, MA                 5196  
  9  1254 Williams, Eric      13 Holmdel, NJ               5165  
 10  2761 Leptich, Joseph     13 Ann Arbor, MI             5105  
 11  3517 Cutrone, Sam           Yorktown Heights, N       5061  
 12   835 Fiedler, Andrew     13 Wayne, NJ                 5050  
 
Boys Octathlon Championship
================================================================
        Meet:    5180  6/15/2012   Zachary Mc Dermott, CBA, Lincroft, NJ       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3597 Williams, Harrison  14 Memphis, TN               5921  
  2  2607 Shattuck, Dion      14 Santa Cruz, CA            5646  
  3  2469 Bonfilio, Adam      13 Burlington, MA            5531  
  4  1127 Cummings, Michael   13 Hackensack, NJ            5336  
  5  2454 Greene, Benjamin    14 Glen Allen, VA            4886  
  6  2370 Gross, Daniel       14 Port Jefferson, NY        4724  
  7  3224 Bale, Philip        13 Hockessin, DE             4647  
  8  2889 Hollis, Matthew     14 Old Field, NY             4449  
  9  2281 Ashley, Hayden      16 Tulsa, OK                 4407  
 10  2928 Fern, Austin        13 Summit, NJ                4272  
 
Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
    National:   6:03.6h  6/1/2002    Adam Staier, Farmington, ME               
        Meet:   6:11.05  6/15/2001   Benjamin Shorey, Ellsworth, ME            
    Freshman:   7:00.1h  5/9/2005    Robert Vergara, Edinburg, TX              
   Sophomore:   6:27.34  6/14/2002   Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ             
      Junior:   6:25.71  6/13/2003   Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ             
      Senior:   6:03.6h  6/1/2002    Adam Staier, Farmington, ME               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1610 Bard, Tyler         14 Lisbon Falls, ME       7:16.78  
  2   848 Dunn, Spencer       16 Auburn, ME             7:28.12  
  3  2701 Serna, Matias       17 San Juan, TX           7:34.43  
  4  4141 Kates, Ben          13 Lisbon, ME             7:38.68  
  5  2699 Aguilar, Jonathon   17 Alamo, TX              7:46.47  
  6  1740 Littlefield, Peter  14 Sidney, ME             8:01.20  
  7  2815 Brenner, Samuel     15 Livermore, ME          8:05.74  
  8  3090 Marshall, Ian       15 Saco, ME               8:28.02  
  9   277 Martel, Tony        14 Biddeford, ME          8:30.05  
 10   760 Ryckman, Richard    14 Dexter, ME             8:31.23  
 11  2473 Sunnerberg, Timoth  14 Burlington, MA         8:34.66  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
        Meet:   10.67  6/18/2010   Zamir Thomas, Snyder, Jersey City, NJ       
        Meet:   10.67  6/16/2011   Donarth Thompson, Bulkeley, Hartford, CT    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3402 Eaddy, Maurice      13 Siler City, NC           10.57Q  2.7  5 
  2   466 Gabriel, Caleb      13 Raleigh, NC              10.60Q  3.2  1 
  3   502 Hines, Nyheim       15 Wake Forest, NC          10.64Q  0.5  4 
  4   330 Albert, Devin       13 Columbia, SC             10.75Q  3.1  2 
  5  1639 Bacon, Jaylen       14 Hopkins, SC              10.78Q  0.6  3 
  6  4081 King-Penn, Jakara   15 Winston-Salem, NC        10.69q  0.5  4 
  7   816 Buckley, William    13 Durham, NC               10.71q  3.2  1 
  8  3289 Robinson, DeQuan    15 Lexington, KY            10.77q  0.5  4 
  9    72 Torres, Taj-Amir    15 Amherst, MA              10.79   0.5  4  10.782
 10  2554 Raymond, Ayo        13 Fairfax, VA              10.79   2.7  5  10.786
 11  1125 Lexo, Evan          15 Groton, MA               10.81   0.6  3  10.804
 12  2168 Tindall, Aaron      13 charlotte, NC            10.81   3.1  2  10.810
 13  2121 Love, Jordan        14 Novi, MI                 10.83   3.2  1 
 14  3833 Titgen, Justin      15 Marvin, NC               10.93   3.1  2 
 15  2605 Street, Semaj          fayetteville, NC         11.00   0.6  3 
 16  1492 Smith, Kevin        15 Kentwood, MI             11.02   0.6  3 
 17  2248 Finton-Griffith, K  13 North Charleston, S      11.04   2.7  5 
 18  2231 Cennami, Christoph  13 Peabody, MA              11.06   3.2  1 
 19  2252 Sepulveda, Ezequie  14 Moncks Corner, SC        11.09   0.5  4 
 20   839 Dankwa, Alex        13 Brooklyn, NY             11.14   3.1  2 
 21  2806 Williams, Kavion    14 Atlanta, GA              11.18   3.2  1 
 22   787 Franklin, Deion     13 Timonium, MD             11.19   0.6  3 
 23  3428 Watt, Jihad         13 Irvington, NJ            11.21   2.7  5 
 24   305 Campbell, David     13 Bloomfield, CT           11.42   3.1  2 
 25  3471 DeVine, Alex        15 Cazenovia, NY            12.02   3.2  1 
 --  3740 Coombs, Warren      15 Evans, GA                   FS   3.1  2 
 --   579 Peoples, Joshua     13 Ellicott City, MD           FS   0.6  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
        Meet:   10.67  6/18/2010   Zamir Thomas, Snyder, Jersey City, NJ       
        Meet:   10.67  6/16/2011   Donarth Thompson, Bulkeley, Hartford, CT    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3402 Eaddy, Maurice      13 Siler City, NC           10.61   1.0 
  2  1639 Bacon, Jaylen       14 Hopkins, SC              10.71   1.0 
  3   466 Gabriel, Caleb      13 Raleigh, NC              10.73   1.0 
  4   816 Buckley, William    13 Durham, NC               10.77   1.0 
  5   502 Hines, Nyheim       15 Wake Forest, NC          10.81   1.0 
  6   330 Albert, Devin       13 Columbia, SC             10.84   1.0 
  7  4081 King-Penn, Jakara   15 Winston-Salem, NC        10.85   1.0 
  8  3289 Robinson, DeQuan    15 Lexington, KY            10.91   1.0 
Preliminaries
  9    72 Torres, Taj-Amir    15 Amherst, MA                          
 10  2554 Raymond, Ayo        13 Fairfax, VA                          
 11  1125 Lexo, Evan          15 Groton, MA                           
 12  2168 Tindall, Aaron      13 charlotte, NC                        
 13  2121 Love, Jordan        14 Novi, MI                             
 14  3833 Titgen, Justin      15 Marvin, NC                           
 15  2605 Street, Semaj          fayetteville, NC                     
 16  1492 Smith, Kevin        15 Kentwood, MI                         
 17  2248 Finton-Griffith, K  13 North Charleston, S                  
 18  2231 Cennami, Christoph  13 Peabody, MA                          
 19  2252 Sepulveda, Ezequie  14 Moncks Corner, SC                    
 20   839 Dankwa, Alex        13 Brooklyn, NY                         
 21  2806 Williams, Kavion    14 Atlanta, GA                          
 22   787 Franklin, Deion     13 Timonium, MD                         
 23  3428 Watt, Jihad         13 Irvington, NJ                        
 24   305 Campbell, David     13 Bloomfield, CT                       
 25  3471 DeVine, Alex        15 Cazenovia, NY                        
 --  3740 Coombs, Warren      15 Evans, GA                            
 --   579 Peoples, Joshua     13 Ellicott City, MD                    
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   21.42  6/20/2009   Zamir Thomas, Snyder,Jersey City,NJ         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3574 Mathis, Niager      13 Philadelphia, PA         21.75Q  0.8  4 
  2  2622 Bruton, Lamar       13 Wilmington, DE           21.94Q -1.9  1 
  3  3740 Coombs, Warren      15 Evans, GA                21.97Q -0.9  2 
  4  2730 Jones, Jaalen       13 Maylene, AL              22.07Q -2.2  3 
  5  3057 Allotey, Dillando   13 Oshawa, ON               22.17q -1.9  1 
  6  2804 Statham, Darius     13 Atlanta, GA              22.24q -2.2  3 
  7  3219 Delane, Jared       13 Windsor, CT              22.25q -0.9  2 
  8  1928 Jones, Malique      13 NewBritain, CT           22.27q -0.9  2 
  9  1474 Freeman, Bernard    13 Raleigh, NC              22.40  -2.2  3  22.391
 10   330 Albert, Devin       13 Columbia, SC             22.40  -0.9  2  22.392
 11  2248 Finton-Griffith, K  13 North Charleston, S      22.42  -2.2  3 
 12  1639 Bacon, Jaylen       14 Hopkins, SC              22.47  -0.9  2 
 13  2554 Raymond, Ayo        13 Fairfax, VA              22.49   0.8  4 
 14  3623 Collins, Xavier     13 Chesapeake, VA           22.52  -0.9  2 
 15  1838 Allen, Maurice      14 Detroit, MI              22.53  -1.9  1 
 16  3428 Watt, Jihad         13 Irvington, NJ            22.78  -1.9  1 
 17   787 Franklin, Deion     13 Timonium, MD             22.86   0.8  4 
 18  3064 Thompson, Graeme    13 Port Hope, ON            22.88  -0.9  2 
 19  1598 Kelly, Abdur-Rahma  14 Washington, DC           23.02  -1.9  1 
 20  4160 Sonneberg, Deontra  15 Track Ec-Nc              23.10  -2.2  3 
 21  3236 Dodo, Ibrahim       14 Miramar, FL              23.32  -1.9  1 
 22  3471 DeVine, Alex        15 Cazenovia, NY            24.98   0.8  4 
 --  1309 Hines, Romero       13 Portsmouth, VA             DNF   0.8  4 
 --  1542 Carter, Joseph      14 Groton, CT                  DQ   0.8  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   21.42  6/20/2009   Zamir Thomas, Snyder,Jersey City,NJ         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2622 Bruton, Lamar       13 Wilmington, DE           21.70  -1.5 
  2  3574 Mathis, Niager      13 Philadelphia, PA         21.71  -1.5 
  3  3057 Allotey, Dillando   13 Oshawa, ON               22.03  -1.5 
  4  2730 Jones, Jaalen       13 Maylene, AL              22.13  -1.5 
  5  3740 Coombs, Warren      15 Evans, GA                22.30  -1.5 
  6  3219 Delane, Jared       13 Windsor, CT              22.31  -1.5 
  7  1928 Jones, Malique      13 NewBritain, CT           22.40  -1.5 
  8  2804 Statham, Darius     13 Atlanta, GA              22.45  -1.5 
Preliminaries
  9  1474 Freeman, Bernard    13 Raleigh, NC                          
 10   330 Albert, Devin       13 Columbia, SC                         
 11  2248 Finton-Griffith, K  13 North Charleston, S                  
 12  1639 Bacon, Jaylen       14 Hopkins, SC                          
 13  2554 Raymond, Ayo        13 Fairfax, VA                          
 14  3623 Collins, Xavier     13 Chesapeake, VA                       
 15  1838 Allen, Maurice      14 Detroit, MI                          
 16  3428 Watt, Jihad         13 Irvington, NJ                        
 17   787 Franklin, Deion     13 Timonium, MD                         
 18  3064 Thompson, Graeme    13 Port Hope, ON                        
 19  1598 Kelly, Abdur-Rahma  14 Washington, DC                       
 20  4160 Sonneberg, Deontra  15 Track Ec-Nc                          
 21  3236 Dodo, Ibrahim       14 Miramar, FL                          
 22  3471 DeVine, Alex        15 Cazenovia, NY                        
 --  1309 Hines, Romero       13 Portsmouth, VA                       
 --  1542 Carter, Joseph      14 Groton, CT                           
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
        Meet:   48.08  6/20/2009   Antonio Reynolds, Orlando, FL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   171 Claggett, Dorian    13 Baltimore, MD            48.48   1  48.473
  2  2731 Lee, Donnie         13 Northport, AL            48.48   4  48.476
  3  4098 Ways, Eric          14 Woodberry Forest, V      48.56   2 
  4  3574 Mathis, Niager      13 Philadelphia, PA         48.59   4 
  5    37 Sommers, Brian      13 Acton, MA                48.67   4 
  6  3064 Thompson, Graeme    13 Port Hope, ON            48.79   2 
  7   747 White, Joseph       14 Clifton, NJ              48.85   4 
  8  3065 Williams, Myles     13 Pickering, ON            48.90   3 
  9  1598 Kelly, Abdur-Rahma  14 Washington, DC           49.02   1 
 10  1200 Stinson, Cory       13 Hickory, NC              49.06   1 
 11    78 Jackson, Vincent    13 Amityville, NY           49.21   3  49.202
 12  1474 Freeman, Bernard    13 Raleigh, NC              49.21   2  49.204
 13  2056 McGill, LeAndre     14 browns Summit, NC        49.31   2 
 14  3258 Daniels, Nolan      14 Lawrenceville, GA        49.49   1 
 15  3335 Gauthier, Drake     15 Flint, MI                49.50   3 
 16  3607 Marshall, Myles     15 Kingwood, TX             49.51   4 
 17  1838 Allen, Maurice      14 Detroit, MI              49.54   1 
 18   840 Fairweather, Benja  13 Brooklyn, NY             49.64   4 
 19  2055 McGill, DeAndre     14 Browns Summit, NC        49.79   2 
 20  1925 Andrews, Zachary    13 NewBritain, CT           49.86   3 
 21  3236 Dodo, Ibrahim       14 Miramar, FL              49.96   2 
 22  2191 Trent-O'Neal, Geme  13 pickerington, OH         50.05   3 
 23  2057 Hamilton, Aaron     14 Elizabeth City, NC       50.24   4 
 24  1780 Gerard, John        14 Midlothian, VA           50.80   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
        Meet:   1:52.37  6/18/2011   Allen Eke, Plainfield, NJ                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3350 Rosen, Matthew      14 Bloomington, MN        1:53.28   3 
  2  3943 Robinson, Tyson     15 Chesapeake, VA         1:53.36   2 
  3  3335 Gauthier, Drake     15 Flint, MI              1:53.97   2 
  4  2903 Boyd, Connor        14 Winnipeg, MB           1:54.25   2 
  5  2037 Speer, Ryan         15 Youngsville, NC        1:54.47   3 
  6  4139 Yanez, Felipe       13 Forest Hills, NY       1:54.50   2 
  7  3477 McCarty, Cory       13 Elmira, NY             1:54.54   1 
  8   581 Reinhardt, Benjami  13 Clarence Center, NY    1:54.72   3 
  9  3478 Greenwood, Jonatha  13 Freeport, NY           1:54.93   3 
 10  2021 Emrich, Zachery     14 Exeter, RI             1:55.41   3 
 11   891 Mulliken, James     14 Westport, CT           1:55.43   1 
 12   605 Willard, Joshua     14 Midlothian, VA         1:55.66   1 
 13  3332 Munley, Brennan     14 Clarkston, MI          1:55.77   3 
 14  3589 Fennell, Chad       14 Rock Hill, SC          1:55.79   1 
 15  2660 McGuire, Patrick    13 Smithtown, NY          1:56.12   3 
 16   180 Barry, Tom          13 Barrington, RI         1:56.20   1 
 17  3633 Carrington, Logan   14 Leesburg, VA           1:56.49   1 
 18  3142 Brealond, Kailon    14 Acworth, GA            1:56.78   1 
 19  2271 Hunter, Christian   13 Philadelphia, PA       1:56.85   1 
 20  1471 Aikens, Corey       14 knightdale, NC         1:57.07   1 
 21  3334 Oconnor, Andrew     14 Croswell, MI           1:57.15   3 
 22  3221 Braxton, Rudolph    13 Bear, DE               1:57.25   1 
 23  3391 Yang, David         13 Matthews, NC           1:58.46   3 
 24  1620 Deluna, Danny       13 massapequa park, NY    1:58.67   3 
 25   892 Vare, Adam          14 Fairfield, CT          1:59.04   2 
 26  1847 Wile, Torin         13 Birmingham, MI         1:59.23   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, S Lakes, Reston, VA            
        Meet:   4:15.10  6/16/2012   Vincent Ciattei, Perry Hall,Noinghm, MD   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4150 Bund, Billy         13 Lake Forest, IL        4:15.47   4 
  2   735 Novak, Matthew      15 Glen Allen, VA         4:16.88   4 
  3  1094 Shafer, Will        14 New Gloucester, ME     4:18.31   4 
  4  1728 Urys, Jacob         13 Gloversville, NY       4:18.52   4 
  5   768 Higgins, Michael    14 Pinebrook, NJ          4:18.86   4 
  6  2821 Dinger, Tai         14 Washington, DC         4:19.27   4 
  7  3147 Kelley, Drew        14 roswell, GA            4:19.66   3  4:19.655
  8  3277 Schroer, Luke       14 Wheaton, IL            4:19.66   2  4:19.656
  9  2557 Wallin, Jordon      14 Meridian, ID           4:19.73   3 
 10  3586 Quattlebaum, James  14 Greenville, SC         4:20.25   4 
 11  3066 Emery, Logan        14 The Woodlands, TX      4:20.82   3 
 12   110 Arrivo, Lucas       15 Ann Arbor, MI          4:21.93   3 
 13   402 Flannery, John      14 Bronxville, NY         4:22.35   3 
 14  2470 Hogan, Paul         14 Burlington, MA         4:22.41   1 
 15   821 Fazio, Ben          13 East Greenwich, RI     4:22.64   2 
 16  3504 Burdett, Cullin     13 Southeast, NY          4:22.72   1 
 17  1196 Heuer, Bradley      13 Herndon, VA            4:23.16   1 
 18  3656 Milliron, Andrew    14 Charles Town, WV       4:23.71   3 
 19  3788 Moy, Kevin          14 west chester, PA       4:23.84   4 
 20  1035 Bosworth, Ben       13 Dorchester Center,     4:24.20   1 
 21  1641 Spear, Tyler        14 Cockeysville, MD       4:24.51   1 
 22  3649 Wiggins, Grant      14 Virginia Beach, VA     4:25.03   3 
 23  1879 Devenezia, Ben      15 Mountain Lakes, NJ     4:25.08   4 
 24   891 Mulliken, James     14 Westport, CT           4:25.14   1 
 25   465 Velasquez, Dhahran  14 Hartford, CT           4:25.31   4 
 26  3790 Stratman, Eric      14 west chester, PA       4:25.45   2 
 27  2037 Speer, Ryan         15 Youngsville, NC        4:26.02   2 
 28   180 Barry, Tom          13 Barrington, RI         4:27.14   1 
 29  3227 Connelly, Thomas    14 Wilmington, DE         4:27.23   2 
 30   959 Gavigan, Luke       15 Blauvent, NY           4:27.41   3 
 31   900 Chisholm, Matthew   14 Farmington, CT         4:27.48   4 
 32  1700 Singer, Mikey       15 Eldersburg, MD         4:27.66   3 
 33  3446 Stone, Robert       14 Short Hills, NJ        4:27.74   3 
 34  2118 Barnes, Brian       14 Novi, MI               4:28.85   2 
 35   939 Cromer, Brandon     13 Stone Mountain, GA     4:29.34   1 
 36  3421 Wood, Stewart       14 Chatham, NJ            4:30.04   1 
 37  3318 Luckin, Jonathan    13 Parkton, MD            4:31.17   2 
 38   909 Ross, James         13 Washington, CT         4:31.85   2 
 39  4104 Hager, David        14 Davidson, NC           4:32.03   2 
 40  3228 Hally, Patrick      14 Wilmington, DE         4:32.06   3 
 41  3378 Kreiling, Nikolaus  14 Durham, NC             4:33.85   2 
 42   894 Versweyveld, Luke   14 Delavan, WI            4:35.22   3 
 43  3787 Collins, Seamus     14 west chester, PA       4:35.92   1 
 44  3260 Dayoub, Miles       13 Milton, GA             4:37.02   1 
 45   528 Mead, John          14 woodbine, MD           4:38.35   1 
 46  1611 O'Mara, Colin       13 Little Rock, AR        4:38.84   2 
 47  1268 Teachen, Tommy      14 Titusville, NJ         4:43.11   3 
 48  2398 Donahue, Conor      14 Princeton, NJ          4:47.83   2 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
        Meet:   9:20.69  6/15/2012   Vincent Ciattei, Perry Hall,Noinghm, MD   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2930 Hale, Peter         13 Swampscott, MA         9:15.94   2 
  2  1984 Schlichting, Mike   14 Newton, MA             9:19.65   1 
  3   507 Pickle, Jacob       14 Southlake, TX          9:20.91   1 
  4    47 Hagood, Jack        14 newark, DE             9:21.44   2 
  5  3291 Albright, Zachary   14 Covington, LA          9:21.77   2 
  6  2325 Weaverling, Chase   14 Darnestown, MD         9:22.68   2 
  7   512 Dorsey, David       14 Emmitsburg, MD         9:23.22   1 
  8  1115 Spiezio, Jeremy     15 Greenwich, NY          9:23.36   1 
  9  3348 Baumgarten, Aaron   13 Williamston, MI        9:23.44   2 
 10  4023 Szuhaj, Ben         15 Philadelphia, PA       9:27.10   1 
 11  3214 Gonzales, Ethan     14 Broomfield, CO         9:28.75   1 
 12   411 Roberson, William   14 Raleigh, NC            9:29.24   2 
 13  2821 Dinger, Tai         14 Washington, DC         9:31.64   1 
 14  3658 Brafford, Matthew   14 Charleston, WV         9:32.21   2 
 15  3347 Robinson, Ryan      15 west bloomfield, MI    9:32.86   1 
 16  2385 Demarest, Brent     14 Charleston, SC         9:34.06   2 
 17  3650 Menzies, Jason      14 Williamsburg, VA       9:34.35   2 
 18  3318 Luckin, Jonathan    13 Parkton, MD            9:34.45   1 
 19   522 Steible, Josh       13 centerville, OH        9:34.81   1 
 20   225 Shiohira, Jacob     15 Bentonville, AR        9:37.73   1 
 21   959 Gavigan, Luke       15 Blauvent, NY           9:42.30   1 
 22   465 Velasquez, Dhahran  14 Hartford, CT           9:42.57   2 
 23  1196 Heuer, Bradley      13 Herndon, VA            9:45.22   1 
 24  3212 Davis, Max          13 Santa Barbara, CA      9:45.69   2 
 25  3278 Reynolds, Jonathan  13 Depauw, IN             9:48.22   1 
 26  1612 Taylor, Brendan     14 Little Rock, AR        9:48.57   2 
 27  3308 Lucci, Aaron        14 Wakefield, MA          9:48.84   1 
 28  1641 Spear, Tyler        14 Cockeysville, MD       9:56.10   2 
 29  3378 Kreiling, Nikolaus  14 Durham, NC             9:57.21   2 
 30  2858 Lipani, DC          14 Mandeville, LA         9:58.92   1 
 31  1785 Hahn, Collin        15 Chesterfield, VA      10:01.24   1 
 --   250 Booker, Steve       14 Delmar, NY                 DNF   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:   12.90  5/30/1977   Renaldo Nehemiah, Scotch Plains, NJ         
        Meet:   14.05  6/19/2009   Stephen Lewis, Freemansburg, PA             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3668 Animashaun, Obafem  14 Union, NJ                14.23Q  2.5  4 
  2  3484 Clarke, Patrick     13 n white plains, NY       14.49Q  2.1  1 
  3   608 Brown, Mike         13 Freehold, NJ             14.50Q  2.6  2 
  4  3546 Jennings, J'Von     14 Downingtown, PA          14.77Q  3.4  3  14.770
  5  1024 Selmon, Kenny       14 Mableton, GA             14.36q  2.5  4 
  6   502 Hines, Nyheim       15 Wake Forest, NC          14.37q  2.5  4 
  7   530 Leutz, Dylan        13 Bismarck, ND             14.39q  2.5  4 
  8  1082 Freedman, Kevin     14 Grand Island, NY         14.64q  2.1  1 
  9  3071 Rivers, Louis       15 Chester, VA              14.69   2.6  2 
 10  3249 Gilstrap, David     14 Atlanta, GA              14.70   2.6  2 
 11   422 Seward, DaJuan      15 Ebony, VA                14.71   2.6  2 
 12   636 Curtis, Wynndham    13 Big flats, NY            14.77   2.5  4  14.764
 13   327 Stamm, Grant        14 West Linton, IN          14.84   3.4  3 
 14  4080 Jones, Sterling     13 Winston-Salem, NC        14.86   2.6  2 
 15  1849 Polen, Jon          13 Bennington, VT           15.01   3.4  3 
 16  3319 Alluisi, Patrick    13 Perry Hall, MD           15.10   3.4  3 
 17  3022 Kennedy, Moses      14 Wasington, DC            15.13   3.4  3 
 18  2287 Boyce, Derrick      13 Charlotte, NC            15.15   2.6  2 
 19  2353 Reilly, Jon         13 Sparta, NJ               15.25   2.5  4 
 20  2109 Hollins, Cameron    14 Avon, IN                 15.28   2.1  1 
 21   417 Meek, Terran        14 louisville, KY           15.31   2.6  2 
 22  1913 Jones, Devin        13 Neptune, NJ              15.48   2.1  1 
 23  3753 Chang, Andrew       13 Fairfax, VA              15.51   3.4  3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   12.90  5/30/1977   Renaldo Nehemiah, Scotch Plains, NJ         
        Meet:   14.05  6/19/2009   Stephen Lewis, Freemansburg, PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1024 Selmon, Kenny       14 Mableton, GA             14.18   2.6 
  2  3668 Animashaun, Obafem  14 Union, NJ                14.19   2.6 
  3   502 Hines, Nyheim       15 Wake Forest, NC          14.37   2.6 
  4  1082 Freedman, Kevin     14 Grand Island, NY         14.48   2.6 
  5   530 Leutz, Dylan        13 Bismarck, ND             14.63   2.6 
  6   608 Brown, Mike         13 Freehold, NJ             14.70   2.6 
  7  3546 Jennings, J'Von     14 Downingtown, PA          14.84   2.6 
 --  3484 Clarke, Patrick     13 n white plains, NY         DNF   2.6 
Preliminaries
  9  3071 Rivers, Louis       15 Chester, VA                          
 10  3249 Gilstrap, David     14 Atlanta, GA                          
 11   422 Seward, DaJuan      15 Ebony, VA                            
 12   636 Curtis, Wynndham    13 Big flats, NY                        
 13   327 Stamm, Grant        14 West Linton, IN                      
 14  4080 Jones, Sterling     13 Winston-Salem, NC                    
 15  1849 Polen, Jon          13 Bennington, VT                       
 16  3319 Alluisi, Patrick    13 Perry Hall, MD                       
 17  3022 Kennedy, Moses      14 Wasington, DC                        
 18  2287 Boyce, Derrick      13 Charlotte, NC                        
 19  2353 Reilly, Jon         13 Sparta, NJ                           
 20  2109 Hollins, Cameron    14 Avon, IN                             
 21   417 Meek, Terran        14 louisville, KY                       
 22  1913 Jones, Devin        13 Neptune, NJ                          
 23  3753 Chang, Andrew       13 Fairfax, VA                          
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   49.38  7/18/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI      
        Meet:   53.32  6/16/2012   Alan Frye, Campbell,Smyrna,GA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1067 Davis, Stanley      14 Henrico, VA              53.64   4 
  2   190 Merritt, Alexander  13 Haymarket, VA            54.52   2 
  3  3451 Bailey, Xavier      14 Trenton, NJ              54.81   2 
  4  1990 Weinberg-Jones, De  13 Stafford, VA             54.86   4 
  5   631 Stallworth, JJ      13 Ronkonkoma, NY           55.14   4 
  6  1927 Henry, Stephon      14 NewBritain, CT           55.52   1 
  7   746 Williams, Kordell   14 Upper Marlboro, MD       55.58   3 
  8   536 Mlack, Grant        14 Chardon, OH              55.65   4 
  9  2887 Yarborough, D'Ante  14 Ashburn, VA              55.96   3 
 10   537 Jones, Kyle         13 Waldorf, MD              56.05   4 
 11  3219 Delane, Jared       13 Windsor, CT              56.12   4 
 12   870 Patterson, Dominic  15 Garner, NC               56.19   2 
 13  3370 Adams, William      14 Charlotte, NC            56.21   1 
 14  3322 Vaughan, Paris      14 Upper Marlboro, MD       56.29   2 
 15  2965 White, Malcolm      13 Virginia Beach, VA       56.78   3 
 16   417 Meek, Terran        14 louisville, KY           57.16   1 
 17    13 Ellis, Abdul        15 hampton, VA              57.92   2 
 18  3418 Gonzalez, Victor    14 Bernardsville, NJ        58.13   1 
 19  1701 Weathers, Justin    14 Baltimore, MD            58.58   1 
 20  3254 Brunskole, Taylor   15 Fayetteville, GA         58.98   3 
 21  1486 Lloyd, Antoine      14 Grand Rapids, MI         59.08   3 
 22  1923 Harris, Robert      14 Belleville, MI           59.44   2 
 --  1816 Katsarakes, Peter   13 Lexington, MA               FS   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                       
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   42.83  6/15/2012   Poughkeepsie, Poughkeepsie, NY              
                       S Haddad-Adams, D Hill, D Williams, Kwane Hayle   
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashbrook Tc-Nc                                        42.75Q  2 
     1) 149 Myers, James 13             2) 151 Wright, Isaac 14           
     3) 147 Crawford, Jeremy 13         4) 148 McKoy, Darius 14           
  2 Ledyard Tc-Ct                                         43.21Q  1 
     1) 1542 Carter, Joseph 14          2) 1548 Servedio, Steven 13       
     3) 1545 Paterson, Alex 13          4) 1544 Hintz-Valdez, Alex 13     
  3 Grand Rapids F.I.R.E.                                 43.23Q  3 
     1) 1085 Bivins, Rashard 13         2) 1084 Beal, Samuel 15           
     3) 1091 Wysinger, Charles 14       4) 1083 Avery, Teyland 13         
  4 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                  43.29Q  4 
     1) 476 Poindexter, Timothy 16      2) 473 Darko, Tenkorang 13        
     3) 477 Reid, Ricardo 14            4) 475 Heumengni, Patrick 13      
  5 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                  43.12q  2 
     1) 770 Kidd-Phillips, Michael 14   2) 765 Friend, Dalton 14          
     3) 767 Gordon, Wayne 13            4) 769 Ibitokun-Hanks, Elijah 14  
  6 The Roxbury Latin Tc-Ma                               43.25q  3 
     1) 3055 Mitchell, Khalif 13        2) 3054 Green, Guy 13             
     3) 3053 Budavari, Marcell 13       4) 3056 Stuppard, Aman 13         
  7 Malcolm X Shabazz Tc-Nj                               43.59q  4 
     1) 4164 Gordon, Quasim 14          2) 4163 Myers, Dashon 14          
     3) 4162 Dubose, Kierre 14          4) 4161 Reed, Michael 14          
  8 Fitch Tc-Ct                                           43.79q  1 
     1) 926 Norosky, Frank 14           2) 923 Bond, Chris 13             
     3) 927 Rissing, Randall 13         4) 925 Noibi, Mustapha 13         
  9 Amherst Regional Tc-Ma                                43.90   2 
     1) 66 Clarke, Devin 13             2) 68 Owens, Dylan 13             
     3) 71 Sylla, JJ 16                 4) 72 Torres, Taj-Amir 15         
 10 Kettle Run Tc-Va                                      43.93   1 
     1) 1444 Tapscott, Josh 13          2) 1438 Brice, Travis 16          
     3) 1445 Vegerano, Carlos 13        4) 1442 Lewis, Austin 16          
 11 Spingarn Tc-Dc                                        44.08   4 
     1) 2743 King, Terrance 15          2) 2745 Shelton, Constantien 13   
     3) 2744 Marable, Terrell 13        4) 2747 Washington, Garrett 13    
 12 Peabody Tc-Ma                                         44.14   1 
     1) 2236 Gross, Zachary 14          2) 2230 Cedullo, Christian 15     
     3) 2238 Villani, Steven 13         4) 2231 Cennami, Christopher 13   
 13 Far Rockaway Tc-Ny                                    44.16   2 
     1) 896 Collis-Edwards, Kendel 13   2) 897 Foster, Shamar 14          
     3) 895 Bastien, Marvens 13         4) 899 White, Romello 13          
 14 West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj                             44.27   4 
     1) 3868 Curtis, Sam 15             2) 3870 Heraghty, Dylan 15        
     3) 3871 Kildal-Brandt, Christian 1 4) 3867 Carney, Patrick 13        
 15 Boonsboro Tc-Md                                       44.33   2 
     1) 363 Fairhall, Devon 14          2) 373 Wallace, Vaughn 14         
     3) 364 Funk, Dalton 15             4) 367 Seabright, Nick 13         
 16 Red Bank Regional Tc-Nj                               44.39   1 
     1) 4173 Peter, Colin               2) 2455 Chestnut, Xavier 14       
     3) 4172 Hinton, Jahimere           4) 2466 Williams, Mario 14        
 17 Windsor Tc-Ct                                         44.52   4 
     1) 4061 Williams, Nathaniel 15     2) 4059 Vinson, Eric 15           
     3) 4050 Haynes, Jedi 15            4) 4057 Rush, Courtney 15         
 18 Baldwin Blazers                                       44.68   2 
     1) 167 Hill, Mike 14               2) 166 De La Cruz, Diego 13       
     3) 170 Molina, Justen 13           4) 165 Cruz, Joshua 16            
 19 Stratford Hs-Sc                                       44.76   3 
     1) 2900 White, Tyrelle 13          2) 2898 Spruill, Deondre 13       
     3) 2897 Shuler, Noah 13            4) 2899 White, Christopher 13     
 20 Team FitFast-NJ                                       45.79   3 
     1) 2988 Dent, Ahmaad 14            2) 2995 George, Kyle 13           
     3) 3004 Royal, Eriq 14             4) 3002 Pastuer, Martino 14       
 -- R.J. Reynolds Tc-Nc                                     DNF   3 
     1) 2414 Hines, Terry 13            2) 2413 Daniels, Twone 13         
     3) 2416 Patel, Arjun 15            4) 2415 Mitchell, Josephus 13     
 -- Cherry Hill East Tc-Nj                                   DQ   1 
     1) 561 Bryant, Brandon 13          2) 562 Bryant, Kyle 13            
     3) 564 Clark, Jordan 16            4) 559 Barry, Kevin 13            
 -- Landon School Tc-Md                                      DQ   4 
     1) 1527 Fullum, Anthony 13         2) 1526 Colclough, Isaiah 13      
     3) 1528 Johnson, Johari 15         4) 1525 Bostic-Wattley, Malachi 13
 -- Methacton Tc-Pa                                          DQ   2 
     1) 1743 Capizzi, Kevin 14          2) 1746 Saunders, Zachary 16      
     3) 1745 Richet, James 14           4) 1747 Shaffer, Nick 16          
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                       
                       M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   42.83  6/15/2012   Poughkeepsie, Poughkeepsie, NY              
                       S Haddad-Adams, D Hill, D Williams, Kwane Hayle   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ledyard Tc-Ct                                         42.42  
  2 The Roxbury Latin Tc-Ma                               42.64  
  3 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                  42.90  
  4 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                  43.06  
  5 Grand Rapids F.I.R.E.                                 43.07  
  6 Malcolm X Shabazz Tc-Nj                               43.32  
  7 Fitch Tc-Ct                                           44.77  
 -- Ashbrook Tc-Nc                                          DNF  
Preliminaries
  9 Amherst Regional Tc-Ma                                       
 10 Kettle Run Tc-Va                                             
 11 Spingarn Tc-Dc                                               
 12 Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
 13 Far Rockaway Tc-Ny                                           
 14 West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj                                    
 15 Boonsboro Tc-Md                                              
 16 Red Bank Regional Tc-Nj                                      
 17 Windsor Tc-Ct                                                
 18 Baldwin Blazers                                              
 19 Stratford Hs-Sc                                              
 20 Team FitFast-NJ                                              
 -- R.J. Reynolds Tc-Nc                                          
 -- Landon School Tc-Md                                          
 -- Cherry Hill East Tc-Nj                                       
 -- Methacton Tc-Pa                                              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:23.31  5/30/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                     
                         M. Wesley, M. Franklin, M. Clopton, D. Wesley     
        Meet:   1:28.88  6/17/2011   Cary, Cary, NC                            
                         D Sheppard,K Taylor-Greene,D Hamilton, J House    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ledyard Tc-Ct                                       1:29.09   4 
     1) 1542 Carter, Joseph 14          2) 1545 Paterson, Alex 13         
     3) 1548 Servedio, Steven 13        4) 1544 Hintz-Valdez, Alex 13     
  2 Granby Tc-Va                                        1:29.25   3 
     1) 1081 Wise, Tyree 14             2) 1079 Smith, Kobe 16            
     3) 1075 Hiriams, Dionel 15         4) 1074 Harris, Lawrence 13       
  3 Apex Tc-Nc                                          1:29.38   4 
     1) 115 Darcelien, Tim 14           2) 117 Ware, Jalen 13             
     3) 116 Oliver, Chase 15            4) 114 Cook, Robert 15            
  4 Ashbrook Tc-Nc                                      1:29.57   4 
     1) 149 Myers, James 13             2) 151 Wright, Isaac 14           
     3) 147 Crawford, Jeremy 13         4) 148 McKoy, Darius 14           
  5 Malcolm X Shabazz Tc-Nj                             1:30.46   2 
     1) 4164 Gordon, Quasim 14          2) 4161 Reed, Michael 14          
     3) 4162 Dubose, Kierre 14          4) 4163 Myers, Dashon 14          
  6 Amityville Tc-Ny                                    1:30.80   3 
     1) 80 Reid, Artneil 13             2) 79 Morgan, Kaashief 14         
     3) 81 Stafford, Robert 13          4) 78 Jackson, Vincent 13         
  7 Minutemen Tc-Ma                                     1:30.90   2 
     1) 1814 Johnston, Andrew 13        2) 1811 Hunter, Michael 15        
     3) 1813 Job-Reese, Ricardo 13      4) 1815 Johnston, David 13        
  8 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi                                 1:31.74   4 
     1) 2765 Ouellette, Jesse 13        2) 2749 Becton, William (Gabriel) 
     3) 2751 Bowden, Skyler 15          4) 2766 Palka, Tyler 13           
  9 Methacton Tc-Pa                                     1:31.79   2 
     1) 1747 Shaffer, Nick 16           2) 1743 Capizzi, Kevin 14         
     3) 1745 Richet, James 14           4) 1746 Saunders, Zachary 16      
 10 Spingarn Tc-Dc                                      1:31.93   4 
     1) 2744 Marable, Terrell 13        2) 2747 Washington, Garrett 13    
     3) 2743 King, Terrance 15          4) 2745 Shelton, Constantien 13   
 11 Amherst Regional Tc-Ma                              1:31.94   1 
     1) 66 Clarke, Devin 13             2) 72 Torres, Taj-Amir 15         
     3) 69 Rodrigues, Kelzy 15          4) 68 Owens, Dylan 13             
 12 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:32.38   3 
     1) 106 Silveira, Sebastian 15      2) 91 Eberth, Oliver 16           
     3) 104 Reardon, Matt 13            4) 101 Naveed, Humza 15           
 13 Neptune Tc-Nj                                       1:32.87   2  1:32.867
     1) 1907 Cox, Joshua 14             2) 1912 Johnson, Deion 14         
     3) 1915 Moss, Darion 13            4) 1911 Jackson, Tyrell 16        
 14 Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                   1:32.87   1  1:32.870
     1) 1859 Eppel, Mike 13             2) 1863 Jean-Pierre, Kevin 14     
     3) 1861 Gomez, Moises 13           4) 1857 Cerda, Anthony 14         
 15 NM Tc-Ma                                            1:33.08   1 
     1) 1993 Dotson, Anton 16           2) 1997 Woods, Dylan 14           
     3) 1992 Atwood, Justyn 13          4) 1994 Lambert, Brandon 13       
 16 Far Rockaway Tc-Ny                                  1:33.09   3 
     1) 899 White, Romello 13           2) 895 Bastien, Marvens 13        
     3) 897 Foster, Shamar 14           4) 898 Smartt, Randy 13           
 17 Iona Prep Tc-Ny                                     1:33.15   1 
     1) 1319 Brown, Christian 14        2) 1324 Marable, Taj 15           
     3) 1317 Black, Derek 15            4) 1325 Marcial, William 14       
 18 Kettle Run Tc-Va                                    1:33.21   1 
     1) 1444 Tapscott, Josh 13          2) 1443 Rodgers, Austin 13        
     3) 1442 Lewis, Austin 16           4) 1445 Vegerano, Carlos 13       
 19 Baldwin Blazers                                     1:33.82   3 
     1) 170 Molina, Justen 13           2) 166 De La Cruz, Diego 13       
     3) 167 Hill, Mike 14               4) 165 Cruz, Joshua 16            
 20 Haywood Tc-Tn                                       1:34.00   4 
     1) 1175 Franklin, Willie 13        2) 1173 Brown, Justice 13         
     3) 1176 Young, Bryce 15            4) 1174 Ellison, Jalen 13         
 21 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       1:34.30   1 
     1) 2236 Gross, Zachary 14          2) 2230 Cedullo, Christian 15     
     3) 2238 Villani, Steven 13         4) 2237 Myers, Scott 13           
 22 North Raleigh Christian A                           1:35.18   3 
     1) 2035 Parham, Keith 13           2) 2033 Carter, Jacob 13          
     3) 2034 Norris, Tripp 15           4) 2036 Sterrett, Cody 13         
 23 Catoctin Hs-Md                                      1:35.37   2 
     1) 511 Davis, Tyler 13             2) 516 Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick 1
     3) 515 Tucker, RJ 14               4) 514 Hurd, Chris 13             
 24 Springside Chestnut Hill                            1:35.73   1 
     1) 2796 Williams, Christian 15     2) 2789 Concannon, Mac 13         
     3) 2791 Jackson, Frank 14          4) 2794 Poole, Jamil 13           
 25 North Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                             1:35.89   4 
     1) 2030 Farley, Matthew 13         2) 2031 Lawson, Nicholas 15       
     3) 2032 Manning, Jaquain 13        4) 4184 Cadet, Elijah             
 26 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  1:37.33   2 
     1) 3969 Sarpong, Kwabena 15        2) 3965 Jackson, Austin 15        
     3) 3968 Murganti, Billy 14         4) 3964 Gao, Will 14              
 -- Ravenscroft Tc-Nc                                       DNF   3 
     1) 2451 Sloan, Crawford 15         2) 2452 Stump, David 13           
     3) 2453 Walker, Carr 13            4) 2450 Johnson, Kobina 16        
 -- Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                     DQ   2 
     1) 3693 Ryles, Dalon 15            2) 3680 Franco, Steven 14         
     3) 3685 Gilbert, Serge 15          4) 3676 Dos Santos, Tiago 14      
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                  
                         Mike Marsh, M Graham, Sean Kelly, Henry Thomas    
        Meet:   3:17.67  6/20/2009   Varina, Varina, VA                        
                         A Finney, K Johnson, N Gaskins, Devin Lacks       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 KP Athletics-MI                                     3:19.86   4 
     1) 1486 Lloyd, Antoine 14          2) 1491 Riggins, Joe 13           
     3) 1489 McKinney, Matthew 13       4) 1487 McElwee-Gross, Dominick 13
  2 Amityville Tc-Ny                                    3:20.07   4 
     1) 79 Morgan, Kaashief 14          2) 81 Stafford, Robert 13         
     3) 80 Reid, Artneil 13             4) 78 Jackson, Vincent 13         
  3 West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj                           3:20.92   3 
     1) 3871 Kildal-Brandt, Christian 1 2) 3867 Carney, Patrick 13        
     3) 3874 Pavarini, Tom 13           4) 3870 Heraghty, Dylan 15        
  4 Northwest Guilford Tc-Nc                            3:21.91   4 
     1) 2086 Rizzo, Anthony 14          2) 2079 Bryant, Phillip 13        
     3) 2085 George, Aaron 14           4) 2081 Eason, Kenneth 13         
  5 Warwick Tc-Ny                                       3:21.93   4 
     1) 3793 Burton, Jordan 14          2) 3797 Kelly, Dan 14             
     3) 3795 Grace, Jack 14             4) 3801 Reilly, Tom 14            
  6 Iona Prep Tc-Ny                                     3:22.81   1 
     1) 1329 Washington, Jordan 15      2) 1323 Lawrence, Jacob 14        
     3) 1325 Marcial, William 14        4) 1321 Jones, Austin 13          
  7 McLean Tc-Va                                        3:23.03   2 
     1) 1711 Hedrick, Alex 13           2) 1713 Rodriguez, Pablo 13       
     3) 1712 Howard, Matthew 14         4) 1710 Galdo, David 13           
  8 Red Bank Regional Tc-Nj                             3:23.56   3 
     1) 2466 Williams, Mario 14         2) 2464 Reevs, Scottie 14         
     3) 2462 Patterson, Sean 15         4) 2455 Chestnut, Xavier 14       
  9 Minutemen Tc-Ma                                     3:23.74   3 
     1) 1816 Katsarakes, Peter 13       2) 1809 Cue, Brendan 13           
     3) 1807 Cancre, Felix 13           4) 1815 Johnston, David 13        
 10 Syosset Tc-Ny                                       3:24.04   4 
     1) 2952 Vartanov, Grigory 14       2) 2949 Ouassil, Nick 14          
     3) 2947 Knaster, Ross 13           4) 2953 Wilkens, Michael 13       
 11 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       3:24.23   4 
     1) 441 Branch, James 13            2) 448 Murray, Jamaree 14         
     3) 452 Williams, Robert 14         4) 450 Reid, Elijah 14            
 12 Peak Performance Tc-Sc                              3:24.33   2 
     1) 2247 Collier, Emanuel 13        2) 2252 Sepulveda, Ezequiel 14    
     3) 2253 Simmons, Rashad 13         4) 2251 Ravenell, Leon 13         
 13 Middletown Tc-Ct                                    3:24.76   3 
     1) 1774 Brown, Jashane 13          2) 1773 Alleyne, Marcus 16        
     3) 1777 Sinclair, Obrian 13        4) 1775 Dempsey, Denzell 13       
 14 202 Boyz-DC                                         3:24.78   2 
     1) 6 Patterson, Malonta 14         2) 4 Montgomery, Jamaal 13        
     3) 3 Givens, Kyrie 14              4) 11 Witherspoon, Patrick 13     
 15 Montville Tc-Ct                                     3:24.90   2 
     1) 1829 Longton, Justin 14         2) 1828 Lewis, Connor 13          
     3) 1830 Rainville, Joseph 13       4) 1827 Hunter, Nakosi 13         
 16 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC                             3:24.95   1 
     1) 1405 Osewe, Joseph 15           2) 1395 Campbell, Fred 14         
     3) 1409 Saho, Soloman 15           4) 1393 Buxton, Jalen 14          
 17 Alexis I duPont Tc-De                               3:25.14   3 
     1) 54 Folarin, Ibukun 13           2) 61 Smith, Michael 13           
     3) 55 Halton, Eric 14              4) 57 Jones, Alonzo 13            
 18 Thomas Jefferson Tc-Ny                              3:25.24   2 
     1) 3080 Ray, Qasim 13              2) 3081 Serant, Alfred 15         
     3) 3077 Greene, Sidgie 13          4) 3082 Springer, Gairy 15        
 19 Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny                             3:25.30   2 
     1) 478 Collie, Jonathan 13         2) 480 Gillespie, Luther 13       
     3) 482 Stanley, Delroy 13          4) 479 Gillespie, Lamar 13        
 20 Archbishop Curley Tc-Md                             3:25.81   1 
     1) 122 Barresi, Carmelo 13         2) 126 Moultrie, Justin 15        
     3) 127 Smith, Robert 14            4) 124 Hunt, Kyle 13              
 21 Newark Tech Tc-Nj                                   3:26.42   3 
     1) 1976 Young, Aquil 14            2) 1967 Minor, Keir 13            
     3) 1958 Campbell, Isaiah 14        4) 1964 Jones, Nasir 14           
 22 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                3:26.53   4 
     1) 771 Lartigue, Noah 13           2) 774 Ramos, Adam 14             
     3) 769 Ibitokun-Hanks, Elijah 14   4) 777 Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden 14 
 23 Grand Rapids F.I.R.E.                               3:26.71   3 
     1) 1090 Millbrooks, Jacorri 13     2) 1084 Beal, Samuel 15           
     3) 1085 Bivins, Rashard 13         4) 1088 McKinney, Davon 13        
 24 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                               3:27.07   1 
     1) 1267 Schutsky, Adam 13          2) 1264 Bennison, Kyle 14         
     3) 1265 Gibson, William 13         4) 1266 Hilderbrandt, Andrew 14   
 25 Deptford Tc-Nj                                      3:27.11   1 
     1) 752 Steele, Marcel 14           2) 749 Douglas, Ed 14             
     3) 750 Hernandez, Anthony 15       4) 748 Corsey, Collin 13          
 26 Oakcrest Tc-Nj                                      3:27.61   2 
     1) 2129 Coffey, Luke 14            2) 2126 Arrington, Alex 14        
     3) 2128 Bush, Shane 13             4) 2132 Muhammad, Ishmael 14      
 27 Fauquier Tc-Va                                      3:28.25   1 
     1) 914 Delavergne, Frank 14        2) 912 Chavez, Raul 16            
     3) 910 Benson, Tyler 16            4) 913 Delavergne, Ed 14          
 28 Medgar Evers College Prep                           3:28.49   3 
     1) 1723 Oni, Semasa 14             2) 1720 Butcher, Corey 16         
     3) 1724 Samuel, Adekunle 14        4) 1715 Ali, Roger 13             
 29 Washingtonville Tc-Ny                               3:31.85   4 
     1) 3819 Quinn, Connor 13           2) 3821 White, Jeremy 13          
     3) 3817 Lubin, Darnell 15          4) 3820 Santiago, TJ 14           
 30 Eos Tc-Ct                                           3:36.11   1 
     1) 881 Phillips, Jack 13           2) 882 Picard-Busky, Nathaniel 13 
     3) 878 Ball, Jason 14              4) 879 Erhard, Caleb 15           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   7:28.75  6/17/2011   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
        Meet:   7:56.24  6/17/2011   New Canaan, New Canaan, CT                
                         Oscar Henson, Pat Daly, Taylor Parsons, Alex Spinu
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Billerica Tc-Ma                                     7:54.05   3 
     1) 279 Alex, Finestone 13          2) 280 Arsenault, Scott 13        
     3) 281 Garmon, Peter 15            4) 282 Knickle, Brendan 13        
  2 Newton North Tc-Ma                                  7:55.96   3 
     1) 1982 King, Nick 14              2) 1984 Schlichting, Mike 14      
     3) 1981 Freedman, Jared 14         4) 1983 Montague, Gabe 14         
  3 Bulldog Tc-Nc                                       8:03.09   3 
     1) 444 Connor, David 14            2) 441 Branch, James 13           
     3) 452 Williams, Robert 14         4) 448 Murray, Jamaree 14         
  4 Boone Tc-Tn                                         8:04.42   3 
     1) 355 Whitehead, Chad 13          2) 354 Routh, Josh 16             
     3) 356 Wilson, Ashton 14           4) 353 Roth, Jordan 13            
  5 Princeton Tc-Nj                                     8:04.53   2 
     1) 2401 Wong, Matthew 13           2) 2399 Gray, Joseph 15           
     3) 2400 Rist, Jacob 15             4) 2398 Donahue, Conor 14         
  6 Long Island Alliance-NY                             8:04.54   2 
     1) 1623 Puleio, Mike 13            2) 1619 Cooney, Ryan 13           
     3) 1625 Woods, Tim 14              4) 1618 Asfaq, Nhaim 15           
  7 Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                     8:04.54   3 
     1) 3195 Scanlon, Ryan 13           2) 3194 King, Tommy 13            
     3) 3196 Schank, Nick 14            4) 3193 Crichlow, Garrett 14      
  8 Thomas Jefferson Tc-Ny                              8:05.36   1 
     1) 3074 Bey, Mustafa 14            2) 3080 Ray, Qasim 13             
     3) 3077 Greene, Sidgie 13          4) 3073 Aitken, Tevin 13          
  9 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       8:06.96   3 
     1) 713 Kozak, Mickey 14            2) 709 Cunningham, C.J. 14        
     3) 710 Farkas, Steven 14           4) 719 Winter, Chazz 14           
 10 Osbourn Park Tc-Va                                  8:07.69   1 
     1) 2179 Peck, Teague 13            2) 2177 Luiggi, Matt 15           
     3) 2178 Moore, Spencer 13          4) 2172 Black, Jacob 14           
 11 Boonsboro Tc-Md                                     8:08.07   1 
     1) 357 Allnutt, Ethan 13           2) 368 Snyder, Sean 14            
     3) 367 Seabright, Nick 13          4) 370 Testa, Josh 13             
 12 Eos Tc-Ct                                           8:08.39   2 
     1) 882 Picard-Busky, Nathaniel 13  2) 878 Ball, Jason 14             
     3) 883 Pittman, Zachariah 13       4) 881 Phillips, Jack 13          
 13 Oxford Tc-Ct                                        8:09.43   3 
     1) 2183 Au, Brandon 13             2) 2184 Faber, Chris 13           
     3) 2186 Flach, Ryan 14             4) 2187 Swift, Cameron 13         
 14 North Andover Tc-Ma                                 8:10.57   2 
     1) 2008 Marino, Daniel 14          2) 2005 Dalke, Christopher 15     
     3) 2013 Zahoruiko, Derek 14        4) 2007 Johns, Jacob 13           
 15 East Greenwich HS                                   8:10.83   1 
     1) 818 Scanlon, Garrett 14         2) 819 Sommer, Tommy 15           
     3) 820 Waddell, Nate 14            4) 817 Chapski, Graham 14         
 16 Team FitFast-NJ                                     8:10.91   2 
     1) 3000 Jimenez, Victor 13         2) 3001 King, Jake 13             
     3) 2984 Cham, Pascal 14            4) 2998 Hanson, Ian 13            
 17 Kivlan Tc-Ny                                        8:11.20   1 
     1) 1465 Pontani, Florian 14        2) 1464 McDonald, Vaughan 16      
     3) 1466 Taylor, Giacomo 15         4) 1463 Ferguson, Jeremy 13       
 18 Nova Tc-In                                          8:11.55   3 
     1) 2111 Martin, Presley 14         2) 2112 McAndrews, Ryan 14        
     3) 2110 Kleyn, Taylor 15           4) 2115 Snodgrass, Evan 15        
 19 North Kingstown Tc-Ri                               8:13.07   3 
     1) 2023 Stewart, Benjamin 14       2) 2022 Smith, Dallin 14          
     3) 2019 Conners, Ian 15            4) 2020 Craven, Joseph 15         
 20 Portage Northern Tc-Mi                              8:13.99   3 
     1) 2382 Howard, Colin 13           2) 2381 Blue, Alec 13             
     3) 2384 Williams, Evan 14          4) 2383 Sullivan, Alec 13         
 21 Mepham Tc-Ny                                        8:14.27   1 
     1) 1737 Sylvester, Angelo 13       2) 1734 Bendernagel, Charlie 13   
     3) 1736 Skidmore, Chucky 15        4) 1735 Keohane, Brian 14         
 22 Tabb Tc-Va                                          8:15.63   1 
     1) 2960 Blenkush, Severin 15       2) 2963 Knight, Jason 15          
     3) 2962 Keiffer, Baron 15          4) 2961 Camarillo, David 13       
 23 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj                                8:15.81   3 
     1) 762 Costello, Jack 14           2) 772 Lartigue, Schan 14         
     3) 763 DelZotto, Anthony 13        4) 766 Gonzalez, Bobby 15         
 24 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                               8:16.33   1 
     1) 1265 Gibson, William 13         2) 1266 Hilderbrandt, Andrew 14   
     3) 1268 Teachen, Tommy 14          4) 1263 Bates, Nigel 13           
 25 RV Tc-Nj                                            8:16.59   2 
     1) 2566 Colon-Cruz, Jose 15        2) 2569 Flynn, Kyle 14            
     3) 2567 Curbelo, Isaiah 16         4) 2575 Straker, Joel 13          
 26 Fremd Tc-Il                                         8:17.03   3 
     1) 1020 Winter, Harry 14           2) 1018 Macius, Nick 14           
     3) 1017 Harris, Aaron 14           4) 1019 Vucovich, Nick 14         
 27 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                                8:17.70   2 
     1) 2824 Roberts, Jaquan 15         2) 2826 Valvano, Stephen 16       
     3) 2823 Reckling, Brett 15         4) 2822 Guerin, Benjamin 15       
 28 Five Star Tc-Va                                     8:18.08   1 
     1) 930 Cintorino, Keaton 14        2) 931 Haight, Alexander 16       
     3) 929 Baker, Brendan 15           4) 932 Haight, Mackenzie 14       
 29 Bethlehem Central Tc-Ny                             8:18.11   2 
     1) 253 Flagler, Zach 14            2) 251 Carlson, Alex 14           
     3) 249 Armbruster, Connor 13       4) 250 Booker, Steve 14           
 30 Possum Nuggets-MI                                   8:18.33   3 
     1) 2391 Vermilye, Anthony 13       2) 2390 Trimas, David 15          
     3) 2389 Stubbs, Jacob 14           4) 2388 Rabbitt, Zach 13          
 31 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               8:18.54   2 
     1) 2336 Good, Kevin 13             2) 2360 Skydel, Steve 15          
     3) 2331 Cobo, Sean 14              4) 2328 Buck, Jon 15              
 32 Northern Guilford Tc-Nc                             8:18.91   2 
     1) 2061 Knight, Jonathan 14        2) 2059 Hollingsworth, Jimmy 13   
     3) 2058 Elwood, Michael 14         4) 2060 Klopp, Michael 15         
 33 Franklinville Tc-Nj                                 8:19.85   1 
     1) 1010 Pastore, Matt 14           2) 1004 Branco, Justin 15         
     3) 1009 Nicholson, Vernon 14       4) 1008 Hellmig, Tyler 14         
 34 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                  8:20.63   2 
     1) 986 Newton, Franklin 14         2) 979 Kuntz, Christian 13        
     3) 988 Prunty, Joseph 15           4) 973 Calvello, Jonathan 14      
 35 Cherry Hill East Tc-Nj                              8:22.86   1 
     1) 559 Barry, Kevin 13             2) 567 Mele, Christian 15         
     3) 557 Arnold, Chris 13            4) 556 Andalora, Joey 13          
 36 Ocean City Tc-Nj                                    8:23.39   3 
     1) 2145 Keenan, Edward 14          2) 2148 Walawender, Adam 13       
     3) 2146 Paone, Lou 14              4) 2147 Scott, Kevin 13           
 37 Boardman Tc-Oh                                      8:33.58   2 
     1) 338 Hadley, Nathan 16           2) 340 Maroni, Justin 14          
     3) 337 Burns, Alan 14              4) 339 Kelleck, Jake 14           
 38 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                8:33.60   2 
     1) 3675 DeAngelis, Mike 13         2) 3699 Wright, Artie 14          
     3) 3697 Siegal, Derek 14           4) 3669 Barbosa, Christian 13     
 39 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       8:33.61   1 
     1) 4054 Murphy, Montrelle 13       2) 4046 Bourdreau, Kevin 15       
     3) 4048 Enkler, Tristan 15         4) 4051 Hinds, Rajay 15           
 40 Leesville Road Tc-Nc                                8:35.99   1 
     1) 4210 Strapp, Anthony 14         2) 4205 Bullerwell, Lance 14      
     3) 4208 Nicol, Sean 16             4) 4209 Przybyla, Grant 13        
 41 Parkland Tc-Nc                                      8:36.40   2 
     1) 2199 Council, Eric 13           2) 2201 Maddox, Dequan 15         
     3) 2200 Elliott, Josiah 13         4) 2197 Blakely, Harold 13        
 42 A.L. Brown Tc-Nc                                    8:38.50   1 
     1) 24 Hodge, Johnny 13             2) 21 Chandler, Max 13            
     3) 23 Hall, Timmy 13               4) 22 Corson, Kellen 15           
 43 Kmr Athletics Tc-Sc                                 8:49.05   3 
     1) 1468 Dean, Anthony 14           2) 1470 Lenox, Mason 13           
     3) 1467 Acker, Christian 14        4) 1469 Fennell, Chad 14          
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:28.20  6/19/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   1:33.06  6/18/2010   Central, Providence, RI                   
                         Aleno Gomes,Edward Pupoh,Jose Ortiz,Craig Amado   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                           1:34.05   1 
     1) 3903 Boone, Kelvin 13           2) 3920 Hamilton, Rashaun 14      
     3) 3900 Arjoon, Stephan 15         4) 3913 Donald, Breon 13          
  2 Spingarn Tc-Dc                                      1:35.08   4 
     1) 2743 King, Terrance 15          2) 2744 Marable, Terrell 13       
     3) 2745 Shelton, Constantien 13    4) 2747 Washington, Garrett 13    
  3 Andover Tc-Ma                                       1:35.38   3 
     1) 91 Eberth, Oliver 16            2) 106 Silveira, Sebastian 15     
     3) 104 Reardon, Matt 13            4) 101 Naveed, Humza 15           
  4 Track East Carolina-NC                              1:35.40   3 
     1) 4154 Batts, Lamel 15            2) 4155 Lockett, Trekel 16        
     3) 4151 Simpson, Kahlil 14         4) 4153 Rasin, Quincy 14          
  5 Newark Tech Tc-Nj                                   1:35.44   2 
     1) 1959 Coleman, Al-Rashid 16      2) 1976 Young, Aquil 14           
     3) 1967 Minor, Keir 13             4) 1958 Campbell, Isaiah 14       
  6 Malcolm X Shabazz Tc-Nj                             1:35.47   2 
     1) 4162 Dubose, Kierre 14          2) 4161 Reed, Michael 14          
     3) 4163 Myers, Dashon 14           4) 4164 Gordon, Quasim 14         
  7 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi                                 1:35.70   4 
     1) 2765 Ouellette, Jesse 13        2) 2749 Becton, William (Gabriel) 
     3) 2751 Bowden, Skyler 15          4) 2754 Gauche, Ryan 14           
  8 KP Athletics-MI                                     1:35.80   4 
     1) 1483 Harris, Justin 14          2) 1480 Carter, Onrekus 14        
     3) 1482 Getter, Kewon 13           4) 1489 McKinney, Matthew 13      
  9 Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                     1:35.96   3 
     1) 1552 Hewlett, Tim 14            2) 1554 Jordan, John 16           
     3) 1561 Warren, Lee 14             4) 1553 Jones, Wesley 13          
 10 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:36.59   2 
     1) 3953 Smith, Nathan 15           2) 3941 Ricks, Terrence 14        
     3) 3907 Chiles, Greg 14            4) 3912 Dixon, Darius 13          
 11 Thomas Jefferson Tc-Va                              1:36.67   4 
     1) 3084 Barte, Alan 13             2) 3085 Chidambaram, Muthu 14     
     3) 3083 Alsadig, Mossab 13         4) 3086 Penny, Raeford 14         
 12 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       1:36.70   3 
     1) 2231 Cennami, Christopher 13    2) 2230 Cedullo, Christian 15     
     3) 2237 Myers, Scott 13            4) 2234 Drover, Thomas 13         
 13 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       1:37.06   4 
     1) 715 O'Connor, Tyrice 14         2) 708 Challenger, Tyler 13       
     3) 704 Acosta, Corey 13            4) 717 Strosser, Stephen 13       
 14 Amherst Regional Tc-Ma                              1:37.17   4 
     1) 66 Clarke, Devin 13             2) 68 Owens, Dylan 13             
     3) 69 Rodrigues, Kelzy 15          4) 70 Stender, Michael 13         
 15 Westford Tc-Ma                                      1:37.20   1 
     1) 3985 Trudel, Cody 15            2) 3984 McGee, Dillion 14         
     3) 3982 Breen, Tim 14              4) 3983 Gauthier, Andrew 13       
 16 Iona Prep Tc-Ny                                     1:37.29   1 
     1) 1324 Marable, Taj 15            2) 1317 Black, Derek 15           
     3) 1325 Marcial, William 14        4) 1321 Jones, Austin 13          
 17 Port Washington Tc-Ny                               1:37.68   2 
     1) 2374 Choi, Yuji 14              2) 2376 Johns, Patrick 13         
     3) 2379 Yamamoto, Shogo 14         4) 2377 Ortega, Kent 14           
 18 Fauquier Tc-Va                                      1:39.68   1 
     1) 4168 Robinson, Malik            2) 4169 Seminoro, John            
     3) 910 Benson, Tyler 16            4) 913 Delavergne, Ed 14          
 19 Crusader Elite Tc-Ny                                1:40.63   2 
     1) 668 Bambil, Robert 14           2) 670 Green, Nigel 15            
     3) 667 Abreu, Joe 14               4) 672 Matilde, Anthony 15        
 20 Hendrick Hudson Tc-Ny                               1:40.80   1 
     1) 1181 McGowan, Peter 15          2) 1182 O'Brien, Jack 14          
     3) 1179 Barthelmes, Bradley 13     4) 1183 Quinoy, Michael 13        
 21 The Hun School Tc-Nj                                1:41.45   3 
     1) 3045 Melotte, Pieter 14         2) 3044 Frazier, James 13         
     3) 3046 Sharp, Christopher 15      4) 3047 Whelan, Harrison 13       
 22 West Side Tc-Nj                                     1:43.14   3 
     1) 3882 Cephus, Marquise 16        2) 3887 Jones, Ahmed 15           
     3) 3886 Jackson, NaSheed 15        4) 3889 Manning, Nazer 16         
 23 Hauppauge Tc-Ny                                     1:43.63   2 
     1) 1164 Chiofolo, Dominick 16      2) 1166 Zimmerlich, Eric 16       
     3) 1165 Touba, Devin 14            4) 1163 Beglane, Nicholas 16      
 -- Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                    DNF   3 
     1) 3693 Ryles, Dalon 15            2) 3676 Dos Santos, Tiago 14      
     3) 3685 Gilbert, Serge 15          4) 3680 Franco, Steven 14         
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   3:30.74  6/16/2011   East Kentwood, Kentwood, MI               
                         C Kendall,Jalen Stovall,Joe Riggins, Spencer Clark
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Port Jefferson Tc-Ny                                3:33.65   5 
     1) 2371 Lovera, Jake 13            2) 2372 Rubin-Sigler, Jasper 14   
     3) 2368 Bove, Justin 14            4) 2369 Burke, James 15           
  2 St. Joseph's Tc-Nj                                  3:34.07   4 
     1) 2851 Horberg, Andrew 14         2) 2846 Columbus, Michael 15      
     3) 2849 Higgins, Lamont 13         4) 2847 Ghiano, Ben 13            
  3 Clover Hill Tc-Va                                   3:35.83   5 
     1) 602 Johnson, Derrick 16         2) 603 Jones, Justin 14           
     3) 604 Polk, Darius 13             4) 605 Willard, Joshua 14         
  4 Archbishop Curley Tc-Md                             3:36.03   5 
     1) 126 Moultrie, Justin 15         2) 122 Barresi, Carmelo 13        
     3) 127 Smith, Robert 14            4) 124 Hunt, Kyle 13              
  5 Carolina Allstars-NC                                3:36.14   5 
     1) 496 Sugarman, Eric 15           2) 494 Knight, Devon 13           
     3) 493 Bleichner, Tom 15           4) 495 Lee, Parker 15             
  6 North Andover Tc-Ma                                 3:36.41   5 
     1) 2012 Wu, Henry 13               2) 2010 Mosby, Joseph 14          
     3) 2006 Hardy, Ross 13             4) 2007 Johns, Jacob 13           
  7 Andover Tc-Ma                                       3:36.75   5 
     1) 106 Silveira, Sebastian 15      2) 91 Eberth, Oliver 16           
     3) 101 Naveed, Humza 15            4) 100 Maldari, Micheal 13        
  8 Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                   3:37.47   4 
     1) 1863 Jean-Pierre, Kevin 14      2) 1874 Talanca, Anthony 13       
     3) 1871 Schafer, Jeff 14           4) 1860 Garcia, Eddie 14          
  9 Kenowa Hills Tc-Mi                                  3:38.17   2 
     1) 1430 Berzley, Scott 14          2) 1434 Helsel, Mason 16          
     3) 1432 Bundy, Adam 15             4) 1431 Brazier, Donovan 15       
 10 Lee-Davis Tc-Va                                     3:38.79   3 
     1) 1561 Warren, Lee 14             2) 1554 Jordan, John 16           
     3) 1553 Jones, Wesley 13           4) 1551 Harris, Sheldon 15        
 11 Bergen County Tech Tc-Nj                            3:39.25   3 
     1) 234 Zyfi, Klevis 14             2) 232 Kutner, Aidan 14           
     3) 231 Chrostowski, Daniel 15      4) 233 Serrao, Kevin 14           
 12 Somerville Tc-Ma                                    3:39.42   5 
     1) 2684 George, Matthew 14         2) 2683 Brociner, Marcelo 14      
     3) 2682 Baugh, Nigel 14            4) 2685 Rolim, Andre 13           
 13 Fitch Tc-Ct                                         3:39.70   3 
     1) 926 Norosky, Frank 14           2) 923 Bond, Chris 13             
     3) 924 Latham, Tyler 14            4) 928 Wyld, Lake 13              
 14 Fmtc-Md                                             3:39.92   2 
     1) 964 Elder, Sterlyn 13           2) 966 Jones, Warren 15           
     3) 968 Rami, Nandu 14              4) 963 Berry, Darin 14            
 15 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                     3:40.38   3 
     1) 2526 Migliorelli, Teddy 14      2) 2529 Schoff, Neil 13           
     3) 2520 Dublirer, Luke 14          4) 2528 Salamone, Nick 13         
 16 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       3:40.46   2 
     1) 2238 Villani, Steven 13         2) 2231 Cennami, Christopher 13   
     3) 2237 Myers, Scott 13            4) 2229 Braz, Benjamin 14         
 17 Springside Chestnut Hill                            3:40.84   4 
     1) 2795 Rowand, Nick 16            2) 2789 Concannon, Mac 13         
     3) 2794 Poole, Jamil 13            4) 2788 Allen, Graham 14          
 18 Port Washington Tc-Ny                               3:41.27   2 
     1) 2379 Yamamoto, Shogo 14         2) 2375 Gennusa, Michael 14       
     3) 2377 Ortega, Kent 14            4) 2378 Potters, Leo 14           
 19 Capital Preparatory Tc-Ct                           3:41.61   1 
     1) 464 milsaps, kevin 16           2) 463 dobson, joseph 14          
     3) 461 Battey, Christian 13        4) 465 Velasquez, Dhahran 14      
 20 Peak Performance Tc-Sc                              3:42.53   4 
     1) 2252 Sepulveda, Ezequiel 14     2) 2253 Simmons, Rashad 13        
     3) 2251 Ravenell, Leon 13          4) 2247 Collier, Emanuel 13       
 21 Baltimore Polytechnic Ins                           3:46.75   1 
     1) 172 Godfrey, Dylan 13           2) 174 Sellers, Kenyon 13         
     3) 171 Claggett, Dorian 13         4) 173 Palmer, Brian 13           
 22 Jordan Tc-Ny                                        3:48.68   3 
     1) 1391 Whittico, Austin 13        2) 1390 Patterson, Jacob 14       
     3) 1392 Whittico, Dylan 14         4) 1389 DiRenzo, William 13       
 23 BG Cardinals-NH                                     3:48.86   1 
     1) 264 Devereaux, Mike 14          2) 267 Liu, Isaac 13              
     3) 260 Barowski, Jack 15           4) 275 Sheehan, Jonathan 15       
 24 NM Tc-Ma                                            3:49.50   4 
     1) 1997 Woods, Dylan 14            2) 1992 Atwood, Justyn 13         
     3) 1995 Ritchie, Charlie 15        4) 1996 Skelly, Christopher 15    
 25 James Madison Tc-Va                                 4:03.16   4 
     1) 1350 Calem, Matthew 14          2) 1351 D'Amico, Francis 15       
     3) 1352 Kolko, Austin 14           4) 1353 Lee, Bryan 13             
 -- Jefferson Forest Hs-Va                                   DQ   3 
     1) 1357 Carter, Ty 14              2) 1356 Ayers, Jason 15           
     3) 1364 Wright, Parker 13          4) 1361 Tedford, Cooper 16        
 -- Iona Prep Tc-Ny                                          DQ   2 
     1) 1321 Jones, Austin 13           2) 1323 Lawrence, Jacob 14        
     3) 1329 Washington, Jordan 15      4) 1318 Bomba, Steven 13          
 -- Westford Tc-Ma                                           DQ   2 
     1) 3985 Trudel, Cody 15            2) 3982 Breen, Tim 14             
     3) 3983 Gauthier, Andrew 13        4) 3984 McGee, Dillion 14         
 -- Jefferson Township Tc-Nj                                 DQ   1 
     1) 1373 Wall, Kyle 13              2) 1371 Marzocca, John 13         
     3) 1370 Conklyn, Kevin 13          4) 1372 Tedford, Christian 13     
 -- Columbia Express-MD                                      DQ   4 
     1) 613 washington, jamal 13        2) 610 Carrington, Dillon 15      
     3) 612 Walker, Miles 15            4) 611 smolyak, gary 13           
 
Boys Distance Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   9:49.78  6/7/2001    South Lakes, Reston, VA                   
                         Richard Smith, J Smyser,Kanda Karmo,Alan Webb     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kenowa Hills Tc-Mi                                 10:21.21   2 
     1) 1431 Brazier, Donovan 15        2) 1430 Berzley, Scott 14         
     3) 1432 Bundy, Adam 15             4) 1429 Bajema, Jeff 13           
  2 Old Bridge Tc-Nj                                   10:24.16   2 
     1) 2161 Price, Nicholas 13         2) 2160 Leto, Alex 14             
     3) 2158 Habib, Sami 13             4) 2155 Casserly, Taylor 13       
  3 Twinsburg Tc-Oh                                    10:26.54   2 
     1) 3196 Schank, Nick 14            2) 3197 Sherer, Jake 13           
     3) 3195 Scanlon, Ryan 13           4) 3193 Crichlow, Garrett 14      
  4 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                  10:28.26   2 
     1) 2259 McDermott, Ben 15          2) 2260 Metcalfe, Patrick 15      
     3) 2258 Mahoney, Mike 15           4) 2256 Cook, Brian 14            
  5 Wblp Tc-Va                                         10:29.51   2 
     1) 3845 Tuck, Nicholas 13          2) 3844 Pereira, Edgar 15         
     3) 3841 Bergan, Bryan 15           4) 3842 Corbett, Alex 15          
  6 Red Devils Tc-Ma                                   10:29.59   1 
     1) 2468 Ackerman, Matthew 14       2) 2469 Bonfilio, Adam 13         
     3) 2471 Raposo, Colin 15           4) 2470 Hogan, Paul 14            
  7 Warwick Tc-Ny                                      10:31.52   1 
     1) 3799 Peterson, Aaron 13         2) 3792 Burley, Casey 14          
     3) 3796 Halligan, Sean 14          4) 3798 Parrelli, Grant 13        
  8 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                              10:31.92   2 
     1) 2330 Campbell, Michael 14       2) 2331 Cobo, Sean 14             
     3) 2328 Buck, Jon 15               4) 2348 Meehan, Scott 14          
  9 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           10:31.94   2 
     1) 1054 Finney, James 14           2) 1059 May, Jordan 13            
     3) 1056 Hepp, Grayson 16           4) 1063 Wistar, Lyle 13           
 10 Catoctin Hs-Md                                     10:31.96   1 
     1) 513 Dorsey, Kevin 14            2) 515 Tucker, RJ 14              
     3) 516 Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick 1 4) 512 Dorsey, David 14           
 11 Novi Tc-Mi                                         10:34.49   1 
     1) 2120 Hall, Nathan 15            2) 2122 Qadeer, Yusuf 13          
     3) 2117 Baeza, Phil 14             4) 2118 Barnes, Brian 14          
 12 Pawling Tc-Ny                                      10:37.79   1 
     1) 2220 Capo-Roth, Brandon 13      2) 2219 Butironi, Ronnie 14       
     3) 2222 Konchan, Mike 13           4) 2221 Jorgensen, Matthew 13     
 13 Western Branch Tc-Va                               10:38.99   1 
     1) 3906 Charity, Bruce 13          2) 3924 James, Dwight 15          
     3) 3915 Ellis, Eric 14             4) 3954 Stukes, Antwan 16         
 14 Marshfield Tc-Ma                                   10:40.22   2 
     1) 1685 Tautiva, Mike 14           2) 1684 Sheridan, Pat 14          
     3) 1682 Patterson, Justin 14       4) 1681 Meehan, Matt 14           
 15 Fremd Tc-Il                                        10:44.81   1 
     1) 1019 Vucovich, Nick 14          2) 1017 Harris, Aaron 14          
     3) 1018 Macius, Nick 14            4) 1020 Winter, Harry 14          
 16 Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny                              10:50.93   1 
     1) 958 Flannan, Hehir 14           2) 957 Clarke, Dylan 14           
     3) 962 Reuben, Mulholland 14       4) 959 Gavigan, Luke 15           
 17 Centerville High School                            10:51.28   2 
     1) 520 larkin, ryan 14             2) 521 schluter, brad 13          
     3) 519 koltipcke, brian 13         4) 522 Steible, Josh 13           
 18 Arlington Tc-Ny                                    10:54.87   2 
     1) 135 Haering, Matt 13            2) 131 Buechele, Stefan 13        
     3) 139 Schweitzer, Austin 14       4) 138 Morrison, Steve 14         
 19 KP Athletics-MI                                    10:57.49   1 
     1) 1485 Kiprotich, Justin 14       2) 1491 Riggins, Joe 13           
     3) 1490 Mohamed, Ramadhan 15       4) 1481 Cichon, Adam 13           
 20 Hounds Tc-Nj                                       10:59.23   1 
     1) 1286 Scott, Harrison 14         2) 1287 Wattley, Jahdiyah 13      
     3) 1284 Brien, Sean 13             4) 1285 Million, Wyatt 13         
 21 BG Cardinals-NH                                    11:00.99   1 
     1) 269 McLaren, Tyler 14           2) 260 Barowski, Jack 15          
     3) 259 Arling, William Noah 13     4) 263 DeSisto, Robert 14         
 22 Lgm Tc-Nc                                          11:01.85   1 
     1) 4224 Ibrahim, Ismail 13         2) 4227 Trimble, Austin 13        
     3) 4226 Nelson, Michael 13         4) 4222 Birdwhistell, Chilton 13  
 
Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 2 pits simultaneously for the 2 flights
 Opening height 6-2.  Then 6-4.75, 6-6.75, 6-8.75, 6-10.5,
 7-0.25, 7-1.75, 7-3.25, 7-5, 7-6, 7-7.25
    National:      7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                 
        Meet:   6-08.75  6/14/2012   Robert Tutein, Nanuet, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3534 Galas, Paul         14 Mississauga, ON          2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.88 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXP 
  2  3405 Lazarou, Myles      14 Summerfield, NC          2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.88 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  1290 Kirk, Ian           14 Farmingdale, NJ          2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.88 1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  3847 Minasi, Jack        13 Newport, NY              2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.88 1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  2908 Clay, Donovan       13 East Stroudsburg, P      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.88 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   429 Williams, Corey     13 Lexington, KY            1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.88 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   562 Bryant, Kyle        13 Cherry Hill, NJ          1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.88 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8  1926 Clark, Daequonne    13 NewBritain, CT           1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.88 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8  1472 Brown, Jamie        15 Raleigh, NC              1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.88 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8  3595 Stumpf, Christian   15 Gray, TN                 1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.88 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11  3473 Ryals, Lylle        13 Mohegan Lake, NY         1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.88 1.95 2.00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 12  1493 Summers, Jordan     14 Grand Rapids, MI         1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.88 1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13  1486 Lloyd, Antoine      14 Grand Rapids, MI         1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.95 
        O  XXX 
 13  3627 Boyd, Joseph        13 Fairfax Station, VA      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.95 
        O  XXX 
 13  3624 DeVore, Corey       13 Chesterfield, VA         1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.95 
        O  XXX 
 13  1311 Turek, Isaiah       13 Valatie, NY              1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.95 
        O  XXX 
 13  4000 Lee, Adonus         15 Columbia, SC             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.95 
        O  XXX 
 13  1396 Conwell, Caleb      13 Raleigh, NC              1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.95 
        O  XXX 
 19   525 Mateo, Erik         14 Central Falls, RI        1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
 19  2232 Connolly, Douglas   13 Peabody, MA              1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
 19  2658 Ladouceur, Alex     14 Smithtown, NY            1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
 19  1484 Kimbrel, Brent      15 Grand Rapids, MI         1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
 19  3222 Miller, Nick        13 Bear, DE                 1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
 24  3881 Goolsby, Lozie      15 Alexandria, VA           1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  3990 Barnard-Pratt, Qad  15 Westford, MA                NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   308 Lascelles, Jermain  14 Bloomfield, CT              NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --  2990 Dupree, Leonard     14 Maplewood, NJ               NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --  2087 Dale, Jordan           Greensboro, NC              NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --  3698 Wang, Tom           13 Scotch Plains, NJ           NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   150 Robinson, Xzavier   15 Gastonia, NC                NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   944 Hills, Blake        13 Palmyra, VA                 NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --  2541 Jurasin, Brandon    13 Oradell, NJ                 NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --  3754 Ayling, Kevin       13 Annandale, VA               NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --  3828 Garrick, Christoph  15 Waxhaw, NC                  NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --  3526 Seidu, Abdul-Nasse  13 Garfield Heights, O         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --  2746 Sneed, Malik        13 Washington, DC              NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --  3879 Adams, Barden       14 West Orange, NJ             NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --  3508 Holmgren, Tristan   13 Valhalla, NY                NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 2 pits simultaneously for the 2 flights
 Opening height 14-2.5.  Then 14-8.25, 15-2.25,15-8, 16-0, 16-4,
 16-8, 16-11.75, 17-3, 17-5.75, 17-8.5, 17-11.25
    National:   18-03  6/15/2003   Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR                    
        Meet:   15-09  6/16/2011   Patrick Anderson, Kane, PA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1461 Altland, Dylan      14 Swedesboro, NJ           4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  2655 West, Ian           15 Wilson, NC               4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3  2264 Hopkins, Josh       14 pearl, MS                4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  4   829 Ginley, Corey       14 hendersonville, NC       4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4  3481 Steck, James        13 Loudonville, NY          4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6  2142 Wratschko, Lucas    13 Vienna, VA               4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6  3218 Ives, Chandler      13 West Simsbury, CT        4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8  4042 Fogarasi, Joseph    15 Columbia, CT             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8  3736 Kennell, Chandler   14 Woodbine, MD             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10  3590 Berry, Joseph       13 Simpsonville, SC         4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11  2543 Normoyle, Daniel    13 Flanders, NY             4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11   543 Weiss, Travis       13 Manchester, MI           4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11  2444 Simmons, Casey      13 Randleman, NC            4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14  3382 Smith, Thor         13 Greensboro, NC           4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
        O  XXX 
 14  3794 Dibona, Derek       15 Warwick, NY              4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
        O  XXX 
 14  2663 Nilsen, Karl        13 Smithtown, NY            4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
        O  XXX 
 14  3365 San Miguel, Jose    13 Cary, NC                 4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
        O  XXX 
 14  3407 Layne, Matthew      13 Wilkesboro, NC           4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
        O  XXX 
 19  3225 Stacy, Brandon      14 Middletown, DE           4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
       XO  XXX 
 19   920 Holmes, Grant       13 Hume, VA                 4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
       XO  XXX 
 19  3825 Burgess, Devin      13 Waterville, ME           4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
       XO  XXX 
 19  1380 Catchur, Nick       14 Tampa, FL                4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
       XO  XXX 
 19   162 Carr, Ryan          14 Franklin, TN             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
       XO  XXX 
 24  3733 Wilkes, Ryan        15 Archbald, PA             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 24  3453 Skelly, Aidan       13 Waterford Works, NJ      4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 24   976 Deutmeyer, James    14 Rye, NY                  4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   119 McDonald, Dean      14 Fairfield, NJ               NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  1303 Knowles, Trevor     14 Lebanon, NJ                 NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --   131 Buechele, Stefan    13 Pleasant Valley, NY         NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --   716 Roberts, Leland     15 Danbury, CT                 NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  3294 Seo, Joseph         14 Andover, MA                 NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  3317 Riley, Nicholas     13 New Market, MD              NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  4143 Ward, Luke          14 Winton-Salem, NC            NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --   982 McEvoy, Sean        13 Yonkers, NY                 NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  2636 Cashdollar, Daniel  13 Evans City, PA              NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  3375 Zweng, Joe          13 Charlotte, NC               NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --   118 Gandy, Keith        14 Wyckoff, NJ                 NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  1328 Urbano, Matt        13 Yonkers, NY                 NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  3993 Thibault, Billy     13 Stamford, CT                NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  2784 Fish, Richard       13 Columbia, SC                NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  3876 Mszanski, Adam      13 Morristown, NJ              NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
    National:      26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
        Meet:   23-03.25  6/18/2010   Vernon Carter, Cahokia, IL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   908 Sagesse, Chedlin    14 Lake Worth, FL           7.12m   2.4  23-04.50 
     7.00m(3.5) 7.12m(2.4) 6.43m(2.6) 6.14m(1.4) 7.02m(2.6) 7.00m(2.4)
  2   221 Davis, Jeremy       15 Greensboro, NC           7.03m  +0.0  23-00.75 
     FOUL(1.9) 6.73m(2.1) 6.69m(2.3) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.2) 7.03m(+0.0)
  3  3058 Anderson-Richards,  13 Ajax, ON                 6.96m   1.7  22-10.00 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.71m(-0.8) 6.83m(2.3) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.1) 6.96m(1.7)
  4  3399 Hoffman, Kimani     14 Raleigh, NC              6.96m   1.7  22-10.00 
     6.96m(1.7) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.6) 6.55m(3.5) FOUL(1.1)
  5   420 Hardy, Donmanique   13 Lawrenceville, VA        6.92m  -1.1  22-08.50 
     6.87m(1.4) FOUL(1.1) 6.51m(1.1) 6.22m(2.4) 6.63m(+0.0) 6.92m(-1.1)
  6  2168 Tindall, Aaron      13 charlotte, NC            6.90m  +0.0  22-07.75 
     6.35m(3.1) 6.70m(1.4) 6.90m(+0.0) 6.47m(4.0) 6.07m(0.9) 6.59m(2.7)
  7  1716 Allwood, Nickino    14 Brooklyn, NY             6.79m   2.0  22-03.50 
     6.28m(2.4) 6.72m(0.5) FOUL(2.6) 6.31m(0.4) 6.79m(2.0) 6.69m(1.1)
  8  2123 Taha, Ali           14 Novi, MI                 6.79m   3.4  22-03.50 
     6.79m(3.4) 6.57m(1.3) 6.37m(1.8) 6.64m(3.3) 6.51m(1.2) 6.55m(1.4)
  9  1174 Ellison, Jalen      13 Brownsville, TN          6.71m   2.3  22-00.25 
     6.71m(2.3) 6.50m(0.3) 6.41m(0.4)         
 10  3474 Spell, Christopher  13 Cortlandt Manor, NY      6.65m   1.4  21-10.00 
     6.29m(+0.0) 6.54m(1.0) 6.65m(1.4)         
 11  3199 Farish, Timothy     14 Alabaster, AL            6.64m   2.3  21-09.50 
     6.24m(2.0) FOUL(2.6) 6.64m(2.3)         
 12  3641 Todd, Micah         13 Midlothian, VA           6.63m  +0.0  21-09.00 
     6.49m(2.4) 6.43m(2.6) 6.63m(+0.0)         
 13  3069 McCoy, Patrick      14 The Woodlands, TX        6.63m   0.3  21-09.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.29m(+0.0) 6.63m(0.3)         
 14  2785 Wilson, Malik       13 Columbia, SC             6.57m   2.2  21-06.75 
     6.50m(3.3) 6.57m(2.2) 6.54m(2.1)         
 15  4086 Collins, Caleb      13 Orlando, FL              6.56m   1.0  21-06.25 
     6.56m(1.0) 6.31m(3.6) 6.50m(4.7)         
 16  3847 Minasi, Jack        13 Newport, NY              6.52m   3.9  21-04.75 
     6.39m(2.6) 6.46m(0.8) 6.52m(3.9)         
 17   788 Lewis, De Aundre    13 Cockeysville, MD         6.52m   1.1  21-04.75 
     6.15m(0.9) 6.29m(0.1) 6.52m(1.1)         
 18  3558 Spadaro, Christoph  13 Holland, PA              6.50m   1.8  21-04.00 
     6.33m(3.1) 6.46m(0.7) 6.50m(1.8)         
 19  2910 Sprewell, Prentice  14 East stroudsburg, P      6.41m   2.4  21-00.50 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.6) 6.41m(2.4)         
 20    78 Jackson, Vincent    13 Amityville, NY           6.35m   2.3  20-10.00 
     6.13m(1.8) 6.35m(2.3) 6.31m(0.1)         
 21  3893 Conquest, Nathan    13 Springfield, VA          6.34m  +0.0  20-09.75 
     6.29m(2.0) FOUL(2.0) 6.34m(+0.0)         
 22   535 Laudato, Joe        13 Chardon, OH              6.33m   1.4  20-09.25 
     6.12m(1.1) 6.33m(1.4) 6.12m(0.1)         
 23  2811 Spence, Jeffrey     15 Port Orange, FL          6.32m   2.2  20-09.00 
     6.32m(2.2) 6.25m(2.1) 6.21m(1.3)         
 24  3139 Schlichter, Kevin   13 Minocqua, WI             6.19m   3.9  20-03.75 
     5.86m(+0.0) 5.80m(3.2) 6.19m(3.9)         
 25  2442 Quick, Tevin        15 Jamestown, NC            5.95m   2.3  19-06.25 
     5.73m(+0.0) 5.95m(2.3) PASS              
 --   631 Stallworth, JJ      13 Ronkonkoma, NY            FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.4)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
    National:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA        
        Meet:   47-06.25  6/15/2012   Matthew Colvin, Sn Guilford, GSO, NC     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4086 Collins, Caleb      13 Orlando, FL             14.58m   0.9  47-10.00 
     13.47m(1.7) 14.21m(1.5) 14.48m(1.5) 14.30m(0.2) 14.58m(0.9) 14.32m(0.7)
  2  3056 Stuppard, Aman      13 Boston, MA              14.27m   1.4  46-10.00 
     14.10m(0.7) 13.78m(1.3) 13.49m(1.1) 13.68m(0.1) 13.99m(0.7) 14.27m(1.4)
  3    80 Reid, Artneil       13 Amityville, NY          14.16m   2.4  46-05.50 
     14.16m(2.4) 13.72m(2.0) 13.81m(0.1) 13.53m(+0.0) 13.22m(+0.0) 13.23m(0.7)
  4  2909 Clowney, David      13 Stroudsburg, PA         14.10m   1.7  46-03.25 
     14.10m(1.7) 13.65m(0.3) 13.32m(1.5) 13.27m(0.8) 13.64m(0.5) 13.76m(+0.0)
  5  3558 Spadaro, Christoph  13 Holland, PA             14.05m   1.8  46-01.25 
     FOUL(1.4) 14.05m(1.8) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.1) 13.03m(0.6) 13.74m(0.1)
  6   578 Palmer, Jordan      13 Columbia, MD            14.02m   1.0  46-00.00 
     13.82m(2.4) 13.52m(+0.0) 13.47m(0.3) 13.57m(1.0) PASS      14.02m(1.0)
  7  1627 Bishop, Raeshawn    14 Louisa, VA              13.96m   2.4  45-09.75 
     13.90m(1.9) FOUL(1.4) 13.96m(2.4) 13.25m(0.7) 13.88m(0.2) 13.67m(1.0)
  8   422 Seward, DaJuan      15 Ebony, VA               13.84m   2.3  45-05.00 
     13.84m(2.3) 13.54m(+0.0) 13.41m(2.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.2) PASS     
  9  2718 Rogers, Dwight      13 Boiling Springs, SC     13.78m   1.3  45-02.50 
     13.78m(1.3) 13.40m(+0.0) 13.75m(1.0)         
 10   784 Stuttle, Bryant     13 Dryden, NY              13.68m  +0.0  44-10.75 
     13.68m(+0.0) 13.44m(+0.0) 13.11m(1.0)         
 11  1388 McSwain, Josh       13 Siler City, NC          13.67m   2.4  44-10.25 
     13.67m(2.4) 13.45m(1.5) 13.26m(1.2)         
 12   754 Lewis, Jared        14 Westville, NJ           13.54m  +0.0  44-05.25 
     FOUL(1.7) 13.45m(1.3) 13.54m(+0.0)         
 12   608 Brown, Mike         13 Freehold, NJ            13.54m   1.5  44-05.25 
     13.54m(1.5) 13.45m(3.2) 13.13m(0.3)         
 14  1022 Jenkins, Michael    14 Raleigh, NC             13.51m   0.7  44-04.00 
     13.32m(0.4) FOUL(1.8) 13.51m(0.7)         
 15  3635 Graves, Nikalas     13 Madison Heights, VA     13.47m   0.8  44-02.50 
     13.26m(1.6) 13.47m(0.8) FOUL(2.0)         
 16  3880 Adams, Franklin     13 West Orange, NJ         13.42m   1.4  44-00.50 
     13.42m(1.4) 13.37m(2.0) 13.18m(1.3)         
 17  3879 Adams, Barden       14 West Orange, NJ         13.39m   0.8  43-11.25 
     13.23m(0.4) 12.77m(1.2) 13.39m(0.8)         
 18  4106 Thomas, Ta'riq      14 Woodstown, NJ           13.29m   0.8  43-07.25 
     12.81m(0.5) 13.01m(1.0) 13.29m(0.8)         
 19  3792 Burley, Casey       14 Warwick, NY             13.17m   0.5  43-02.50 
     13.17m(0.5) FOUL(1.3) 12.68m(1.4)         
 20  2843 Smith, Kahlil       13 Stratford, CT           13.16m   1.1  43-02.25 
     12.65m(1.0) 12.68m(+0.0) 13.16m(1.1)         
 21  3627 Boyd, Joseph        13 Fairfax Station, VA     12.97m   2.9  42-06.75 
     12.88m(3.4) 12.97m(2.9) 12.29m(1.5)         
 22   254 Greenberg, Brian       Slingerlands, NY        12.77m   0.2  41-10.75 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.1) 12.77m(0.2)         
 23    28 Ope, Kehinde        13 New Castle, DE          12.61m   0.7  41-04.50 
     12.53m(1.1) 12.61m(0.7) FOUL(1.8)         
 24  3223 Ridgeway, La Treil  13 Harrington, DE          12.37m   1.4  40-07.00 
     12.35m(1.9) 12.37m(1.4) 12.27m(1.0)         
 --  3919 Grant, Deonte       13 Chesapeake, VA            FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.4)         
 
Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX    
        Meet:   57-08.50  6/10/2010   Kaydon Davis, Mt. Vernon, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   726 Manson, Joe         13 Danvers, MA             17.55m   57-07.00 
      15.94m  15.71m  16.22m  FOUL  17.55m  16.87m
  2  3556 Orlik, Jeremy       13 Hermitage, PA           17.12m   56-02.00 
      16.27m  FOUL  15.87m  17.05m  17.09m  17.12m
  3   158 Cannon, Austin      15 Mechanicsville, VA      16.27m   53-04.50 
      16.24m  FOUL  FOUL  15.98m  16.27m  16.02m
  4  1674 Propst, Jordan      14 Marion, VA              16.22m   53-02.75 
      16.22m  15.75m  15.67m  15.10m  15.57m  15.15m
  5   401 Dunlap, Jacob       13 Fulks Run, VA           16.08m   52-09.25 
      16.08m  FOUL  14.95m  14.78m  15.11m  15.08m
  6  3133 Sanchez, Grant      13 Thrower Nation, NJ      16.06m   52-08.25 
      16.06m  15.19m  15.46m  15.10m  14.94m  15.17m
  7  3625 Smith, Jordan       13 Chesterfield, VA        15.79m   51-09.75 
      15.57m  15.15m  15.79m  15.48m  14.99m  15.73m
  8  1403 Mallory, Elijah     14 Raleigh, NC             15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.09m  15.69m  15.08m  15.73m  FOUL  15.29m
  9   740 Rhodes, Tommy       14 Mendham, NJ             15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.59m  15.67m  15.46m         
 10   941 Thompson, Curtis    14 Florence, NJ            15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.55m  15.40m  15.06m         
 11  3642 Thompson, David     13 Midlothian, VA          15.48m   50-09.50 
      15.40m  15.48m  FOUL         
 12  3313 Sipe, Colin         14 frederick, MD           15.45m   50-08.25 
      14.45m  15.42m  15.45m           
 13  2190 McGhee, Michael     15 Oxford, MS              15.43m   50-07.50 
      15.43m  FOUL  15.27m         
 14  1549 Wilson, Kyle        13 Gales Ferry, CT         15.28m   50-01.75 
      14.66m  15.28m  15.21m         
 15  3672 Brennan, Sean       15 Westfield, NJ           15.17m   49-09.25 
      15.17m  14.92m  FOUL         
 16  2500 Delvescovo, Eric    13 Ridgefield Park, NJ     15.10m   49-06.50 
      14.98m  14.99m  15.10m         
 17  1754 Abraham, Marcus     15 Charlotte, NC           14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.26m  14.98m  14.93m         
 18  2931 Seymour, Robert     13 Swampscott, MA          14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.98m  14.58m  FOUL         
 19  3486 Davies, Brett       13 North Massapequa, N     14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.81m  14.83m  14.90m         
 20  3115 Rogers, Isaiah      16 Throw1Deep, GA          14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.90m  FOUL  14.07m         
 21  1658 Wilburn, Cody       13 chesterfield, VA        14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.74m  FOUL  14.00m           
 22  1172 Bond, Kadarren      13 Brownsville, TN         14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.55m  14.00m  14.47m         
 23  3130 Jacome, Daniel      13 Thrower Nation, NJ      14.46m   47-05.25 
      13.76m  14.46m  13.94m           
 24  3125 Boyle, Chase        13 Thrower Nation, NJ      14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.07m  14.22m  14.10m         
 25  2411 Calfee, Ian         13 Dublin, VA              14.22m   46-08.00 
      FOUL  14.22m  FOUL         
 26  3564 Hoag, Tyler            Manheim, PA             14.05m   46-01.25 
      13.86m  FOUL  14.05m         
 27  2829 Zedella, Jonathan   15 cleveland, OH           13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.75m  FOUL  FOUL          
 --   304 Brooks, Isaiah      13 Bloomfield, CT            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National:   236-06  4/25/2009   Mason Finley, Buena Vista CO               
        Meet:   164-11  6/16/2011   EJ Conway, Lutherville, MD                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4144 Jackson, Bauvier    15 Spartanburg, SC         51.99m     170-07 
      49.51m  50.83m  51.99m  48.92m  FOUL  51.35m
  2  3672 Brennan, Sean       15 Westfield, NJ           50.78m     166-07 
      FOUL  41.74m  50.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  4138 Campbell, Amos      13 Montclair, NJ           48.93m     160-06 
      44.27m  46.49m  48.93m  FOUL  47.68m  FOUL
  4  3096 Delphin, Richard    14 Throw1Deep, GA          48.90m     160-05 
      46.40m  FOUL  48.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  3124 Andretta, Troy      13 Thrower Nation, NJ      47.96m     157-04 
      43.04m  45.58m  47.41m  FOUL  FOUL  47.96m
  6  3556 Orlik, Jeremy       13 Hermitage, PA           47.53m     155-11 
      41.40m  47.41m  FOUL  47.53m  45.16m  44.97m
  7  3563 Lucas, David        15 Lititz, PA              47.49m     155-10 
      47.49m  44.76m  FOUL  45.22m  FOUL  44.95m
  8  1326 Pope, Will          13 South Salem, NY         47.42m     155-07 
      47.42m  FOUL  45.99m  44.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  2829 Zedella, Jonathan   15 cleveland, OH           47.37m     155-05 
      42.99m  47.37m  FOUL            
 10   398 Richardson, Presto  14 Franktown, VA           46.70m     153-02 
      45.26m  46.70m  FOUL            
 11  3133 Sanchez, Grant      13 Thrower Nation, NJ      46.28m     151-10 
      44.23m  46.28m  45.46m            
 12  3758 Bouselli, Anthony   14 hawley, PA              45.68m     149-10 
      45.34m  FOUL  45.68m            
 13  2114 Schall, David       15 Avon, IN                45.12m     148-00 
      45.12m  43.99m  44.25m            
 14  1316 Bishop, Billy       13 New Rochelle, NY        44.89m     147-03 
      44.89m  36.98m  44.75m            
 15  3314 McKenny, Collin     14 Huntingtown, MD         44.52m     146-01 
      FOUL  40.05m  44.52m            
 16  3429 Monnett, John       13 Little Ferry, NJ        44.42m     145-09 
      41.40m  44.42m  43.10m            
 17   158 Cannon, Austin      15 Mechanicsville, VA      43.66m     143-03 
      43.66m  43.33m  FOUL            
 18  3555 Lewis, Luke         14 Hermitage, PA           43.55m     142-10 
      43.55m  43.28m  40.84m            
 19  1999 Robertson, Patrick  13 Norfolk, VA             43.50m     142-08 
      38.72m  38.64m  43.50m            
 20  2297 Davis, Ryan         15 Fayetteville, NC        42.83m     140-06 
      42.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21  1754 Abraham, Marcus     15 Charlotte, NC           42.55m     139-07 
      42.55m  40.68m  FOUL            
 22  2544 Herndon, Michael    14 Staunton, VA            42.05m     137-11 
      42.05m  38.70m  35.61m            
 23   983 Menocal, Gustave    14 Bronx, NY               41.77m     137-00 
      41.77m  FOUL  40.84m            
 24   726 Manson, Joe         13 Danvers, MA             41.44m     135-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.44m            
 25  1987 Santarsiero, Vince  14 Glassboro, NJ           41.31m     135-06 
      41.31m  FOUL  40.81m            
 26  1677 Chavers, Matt       14 Jeffersonton, VA        41.22m     135-03 
      41.22m  40.77m  FOUL            
 27   656 Carey, Killian      14 Midlothian, VA          41.07m     134-09 
      41.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28  3542 Shigo, Morgan       14 Blandon, PA             40.81m     133-11 
      FOUL  40.81m  FOUL            
 29  2517 Barnett, James      13 Ridgewood, NJ           40.53m     133-00 
      FOUL  40.53m  FOUL            
 30   841 Loo, William        13 Scarsdale, NY           40.13m     131-08 
      34.27m  37.57m  40.13m            
 31  3647 Key, Deiondre       14 Palmyra, VA             39.81m     130-07 
      39.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32  3116 Ruggiers, Joseph    14 Throw1Deep, GA          39.66m     130-01 
      FOUL  39.66m  39.49m            
 33  1848 Gentry, Parley      13 Mount Airy, NC          38.70m     127-00 
      37.30m  38.25m  38.70m            
 34  2702 Sellers, Jordan     14 Raleigh, NC             38.35m     125-10 
      36.49m  FOUL  38.35m            
 35  3313 Sipe, Colin         14 frederick, MD           37.51m     123-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.51m            
 --  3856 Campbell, Sam       15 Raleigh, NC               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National:   260-00  6/28/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, WHls,CA      
        Meet:   175-07  6/15/2012   Matthew Zajac, EC Glass,Lynchburg,VA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1262 Zapata, Bryan       14 Providence, RI          55.30m     181-05 
      FOUL  51.13m  52.10m  52.81m  52.91m  55.30m
  2   518 Eblen, James        15 centerville, OH         53.71m     176-02 
      53.08m  51.68m  51.05m  FOUL  53.71m  FOUL
  3  3124 Andretta, Troy      13 Thrower Nation, NJ      52.55m     172-05 
      49.43m  52.21m  FOUL  44.45m  52.34m  52.55m
  4  2829 Zedella, Jonathan   15 cleveland, OH           48.70m     159-09 
      47.97m  FOUL  46.64m  FOUL  FOUL  48.70m
  5  1327 Todaro, Nicholas    14 Mt. Vernon, NY          47.47m     155-09 
      45.91m  FOUL  47.47m  43.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  3091 Andrews, Danny      15 Throw1deep, GA          46.77m     153-05 
      46.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.54m  FOUL
  7  3116 Ruggiers, Joseph    14 Throw1Deep, GA          46.57m     152-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.27m  46.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  2556 Hodge, Pat          14 North Attleboro, MA     45.55m     149-05 
      45.55m  FOUL  4.06m  43.23m  42.72m  FOUL
  9  1621 Mercado, Alex       13 massapequa park, NY     45.21m     148-04 
      45.14m  44.12m  45.21m         
 10  3107 Littles, Kyle       13 Throw1deep, GA          44.56m     146-02 
      44.56m  FOUL  43.59m         
 11  3115 Rogers, Isaiah      16 Throw1Deep, GA          42.89m     140-08 
      FOUL  42.89m  FOUL         
 12   283 Barber, Edward      14 Warwick, RI             40.80m     133-10 
      40.80m  37.87m  40.50m         
 13  3487 Segreto, Joe        14 Oakdale, NY             40.75m     133-08 
      FOUL  40.75m  FOUL         
 14  3100 Harp, Brad          14 Throw1Deep, GA          39.37m     129-02 
      39.37m  38.46m  FOUL         
 15   289 Milder, Sam         13 Warwick, RI             38.42m     126-00 
      36.96m  FOUL  38.42m         
 16  3106 Judge, Jay          17 Throw1deep, GA          38.20m     125-04 
      37.51m  38.20m  36.32m           
 17  3109 Miller, Korbin      15 Throw1Deep, GA          35.49m     116-05 
      32.53m  35.49m  FOUL         
 --  3096 Delphin, Richard    14 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National:   241-11  11/12/1988  Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY               
        Meet:   177-08  6/16/2011   Jake Cahan, New York, NY                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    65 Gungor, Aybars      13 Amherst, MA             54.52m     178-10 
      53.55m  51.01m  54.52m  49.08m  50.72m  54.51m
  2   560 Benigno, Stephen    14 Cherry Hill, NJ         51.33m     168-05 
      50.83m  46.34m  47.91m  51.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  4243 Moran, Jacob        13 Pembroke, MA            51.33m     168-05 
      51.33m  43.54m  45.67m  FOUL  49.11m  46.13m
  4  3694 Sagendorf, Brian    15 Elizabeth, NJ           51.26m     168-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.75m  46.22m  47.57m  51.26m
  5  4117 Barnes, Dennis      14 Rockaway Park, NY       50.65m     166-02 
      47.65m  46.96m  49.28m  50.65m  48.77m  48.63m
  6  2845 Breeze, Tristan     13 Edison, NJ              50.63m     166-01 
      45.10m  49.15m  46.99m  50.63m  28.91m  FOUL
  7   739 Hamilton, Nicholas  14 West Caldwell, NJ       50.62m     166-01 
      49.32m  49.09m  50.62m  46.57m  49.98m  FOUL
  8  3128 Drury, CJ           13 Thrower Nation, NJ      49.97m     163-11 
      49.97m  47.03m  49.33m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  9  1167 Canney, Ryan        13 Haverhill, MA           48.59m     159-05 
      48.59m  FOUL  45.82m         
 10  2653 Elwell, Preston     14 Signal Mountain, TN     48.24m     158-03 
      47.92m  48.24m  48.19m         
 11  1856 Amoroso, Robert     13 Flanders, NJ            47.60m     156-02 
      47.60m  47.34m  47.27m         
 12   974 Ciaccia, James      14 Bronx, NY               47.33m     155-03 
      47.33m  46.15m  46.35m         
 13  2524 Higgins, Nicholas   14 Ridgewood, NJ           47.28m     155-01 
      46.05m  42.74m  47.28m         
 14   566 Hall, Terry         15 Cherry Hill, NJ         47.17m     154-09 
      47.17m  39.88m  47.13m         
 15  4010 Connolly, Andrew    14 Weston, MA              47.09m     154-06 
      FOUL  46.89m  47.09m         
 16  1624 Putnam, John        15 masapequa, NY           45.93m     150-08 
      45.93m  FOUL  45.50m         
 17  4249 Day, T.J.           13 Tolland, CT             45.89m     150-07 
      45.20m  39.21m  45.89m           
 18  1180 Gabrielsen, Michae  14 Croton-on-Hudson, N     45.79m     150-03 
      42.38m  45.79m  FOUL         
 19  1869 Reshetytsky, Oleh   14 Budd Lake, NJ           45.59m     149-07 
      45.59m  45.22m  43.71m         
 20  3004 Royal, Eriq         14 Maplewood, NJ           44.33m     145-05 
      35.46m  44.33m  42.89m         
 21  1001 Roschen, Andrew     13 Framingham, MA          44.15m     144-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.15m         
 22  2234 Drover, Thomas      13 Peabody, MA             44.00m     144-04 
      44.00m  37.57m  39.73m         
 23  3131 Prassas, Mario      13 Thrower Nation, NJ      43.34m     142-02 
      36.84m  43.34m  28.12m         
 24  2929 Brawley, Aidan      14 Swampscott, MA          42.49m     139-05 
      42.49m  37.88m  40.55m         
 25  3247 Delashmit, Hunter   13 Acworth, GA             41.81m     137-02 
      36.47m  41.81m  FOUL         
 26  2517 Barnett, James      13 Ridgewood, NJ           41.66m     136-08 
      40.29m  FOUL  41.66m         
 27  3679 Florendo, DJ        15 Scotch Plains, NJ       40.44m     132-08 
      40.44m  38.57m  39.68m         
 28  3126 Campbell, Daniel    15 Thrower Nation, NJ      38.04m     124-10 
      38.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29  4251 Devaney, Keenan     13 Tolland, CT             37.75m     123-10 
      35.03m  37.75m  FOUL         
 30   673 Citerone, Alex      13 Philadelphia, PA        36.28m     119-00 
      FOUL  36.28m  35.43m         
 --  3695 Sagendorf, Tom      13 Elizabeth, NJ             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   975 Corbett, Terence    14 Bronx, NY                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   351 Rodgers, Cameron    14 Bogota, NJ                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet:   10.87  6/14/2012   Nyheim Hines, Raleigh, NC                   
    Freshman:   10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   499 Beard, Tyri         16 Wake Forest, NC          10.87q  4.0  1 
  2  1092 Holloway, Grant     16 Chesapeake, VA           10.89q  2.0  6 
  3  3288 Robinson, Davonte   16 Lexington, KY            10.93q  4.0  1 
  4  1079 Smith, Kobe         16 Norfolk, VA              10.94q  2.8  3 
  5  1911 Jackson, Tyrell     16 Neptune, NJ              10.97q  2.8  3 
  6   884 Stover, Cam         16 Clemmons, NC             10.98q  4.0  1 
  7  2083 Estrada, Daniel     16 Oak Ridge, NC            10.99q  1.5  2 
  8  3141 Spears, Tyson       16 Roswell, GA              11.00q  3.9  5 
  9  2254 Thomas, Kennth      16 Charleston, SC           11.20   3.9  5 
 10   230 Neumann, Christoph  16 Berea, OH                11.23   1.4  4 
 11  1746 Saunders, Zachary   16 Lansdale, PA             11.25   3.9  5 
 12  1554 Jordan, John        16 Mechanicsville, VA       11.26   2.8  3 
 13  1747 Shaffer, Nick       16 Norristown, PA           11.28   2.8  3 
 14  2618 Brown, Ammar        16 Schenectady, NY          11.31   1.4  4 
 15  1442 Lewis, Austin       16 Warrenton, VA            11.34   2.0  6 
 16   472 Covington, Justin   16 bronx, ny, NY            11.35   1.5  2 
 17  4155 Lockett, Trekel     16 Track Ec-Nc              11.38   2.0  6 
 18  1438 Brice, Travis       16 Warrenton, VA            11.39   2.0  6 
 19   476 Poindexter, Timoth  16 Bronx Ny,, NY            11.44   4.0  1 
 20   830 Banks, Coleton      16 denver, NC               11.49   3.9  5 
 21  3898 Markisz, CJ         16 west windsor, NJ         11.51   4.0  1 
 22  3618 Perrigan, Isaac     16 Abingdon, VA             11.52   2.8  3 
 23  1124 Danti, Nathaniel    16 Groton, MA               11.58   1.5  2  11.574
 24  4157 Green, Taquan       16 Track Ec-Nc              11.58   3.9  5  11.577
 25  3775 Simpson, Nile       16 Marietta, GA             11.59   1.5  2 
 26  4156 Deroach, Caleb      16 Track Ec-Nc              11.63   2.0  6 
 27  3479 Curry, Jake         16 Garden City, NY          11.70   1.4  4 
 28  2764 Nowicki, Adam       16 Saline, MI               11.72   2.0  6 
 29  1832 Rizio, Steven       16 Montville, NJ            11.73   1.4  4 
 30   209 Evans, Chris        16 Indianapolis, IN         11.79   1.4  4 
 31  1993 Dotson, Anton       16 rutland, MA              11.80   4.0  1 
 32  2748 Alberdi, David      16 Ann Arbor, MI            11.81   1.4  4 
 33  1862 Gorospe, Jayner     16 Hackettstown, NJ         11.87   3.9  5 
 34   669 Carillo, Kai        16 White Plains, NY         11.89   2.8  3 
 35  3882 Cephus, Marquise    16 Newark, NJ               11.91   4.0  1 
 36   987 Perez, Frank        16 Bronx, NY                11.97   2.0  6 
 37  3632 Roeschley, Addison  16 Harrisonburg, VA         12.25   3.9  5 
 38  3743 King, Christian     16 Graniteville, SC         12.28   2.8  3 
 --  1071 Ford, Alize         16 Yorktown, VA                FS   1.5  2 
 --  3689 Kusi, Jamelle       16 Roselle, NJ                 FS   1.5  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
        Meet:   10.87  6/14/2012   Nyheim Hines, Raleigh, NC                   
    Freshman:   10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3288 Robinson, Davonte   16 Lexington, KY            10.75   1.1 
  2   499 Beard, Tyri         16 Wake Forest, NC          10.92   1.1 
  3  2083 Estrada, Daniel     16 Oak Ridge, NC            10.96   1.1 
  4  1911 Jackson, Tyrell     16 Neptune, NJ              11.04   1.1 
  5  1079 Smith, Kobe         16 Norfolk, VA              11.05   1.1 
  6  1092 Holloway, Grant     16 Chesapeake, VA           11.06   1.1  11.051
  7   884 Stover, Cam         16 Clemmons, NC             11.06   1.1  11.056
  8  3141 Spears, Tyson       16 Roswell, GA              11.10   1.1 
Preliminaries
  9  2254 Thomas, Kennth      16 Charleston, SC                       
 10   230 Neumann, Christoph  16 Berea, OH                            
 11  1746 Saunders, Zachary   16 Lansdale, PA                         
 12  1554 Jordan, John        16 Mechanicsville, VA                   
 13  1747 Shaffer, Nick       16 Norristown, PA                       
 14  2618 Brown, Ammar        16 Schenectady, NY                      
 15  1442 Lewis, Austin       16 Warrenton, VA                        
 16   472 Covington, Justin   16 bronx, ny, NY                        
 17  4155 Lockett, Trekel     16 Track Ec-Nc                          
 18  1438 Brice, Travis       16 Warrenton, VA                        
 19   476 Poindexter, Timoth  16 Bronx Ny,, NY                        
 20   830 Banks, Coleton      16 denver, NC                           
 21  3898 Markisz, CJ         16 west windsor, NJ                     
 22  3618 Perrigan, Isaac     16 Abingdon, VA                         
 23  1124 Danti, Nathaniel    16 Groton, MA                           
 24  4157 Green, Taquan       16 Track Ec-Nc                          
 25  3775 Simpson, Nile       16 Marietta, GA                         
 26  4156 Deroach, Caleb      16 Track Ec-Nc                          
 27  3479 Curry, Jake         16 Garden City, NY                      
 28  2764 Nowicki, Adam       16 Saline, MI                           
 29  1832 Rizio, Steven       16 Montville, NJ                        
 30   209 Evans, Chris        16 Indianapolis, IN                     
 31  1993 Dotson, Anton       16 rutland, MA                          
 32  2748 Alberdi, David      16 Ann Arbor, MI                        
 33  1862 Gorospe, Jayner     16 Hackettstown, NJ                     
 34   669 Carillo, Kai        16 White Plains, NY                     
 35  3882 Cephus, Marquise    16 Newark, NJ                           
 36   987 Perez, Frank        16 Bronx, NY                            
 37  3632 Roeschley, Addison  16 Harrisonburg, VA                     
 38  3743 King, Christian     16 Graniteville, SC                     
 --  1071 Ford, Alize         16 Yorktown, VA                         
 --  3689 Kusi, Jamelle       16 Roselle, NJ                          
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   48.62  6/16/2011   Jeffery Green, Northwestern, Miami, FL      
    Freshman:   46.55  7/24/1985   William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2967 Lyles, Josephus     16 Alexandria, VA           48.73   4 
  2  2839 Smith, Dominic      16 jacksonville, FL         49.69   4 
  3   410 Zupko, Mike         16 red bank, NJ             50.44   4 
  4  2807 Wilson, Quincey     16 Atlanta, GA              50.92   3 
  5  3730 Smith, Jalen        16 birmingham, AL           51.22   3 
  6  3898 Markisz, CJ         16 west windsor, NJ         51.32   2 
  7  1227 Brown, Mckinly      16 Durham, NC               51.88   2 
  8  2901 Boykin, Braxton     16 Goose Creek, SC          52.06   2 
  9   910 Benson, Tyler       16 Warrenton, VA            52.08   4 
 10  1931 Webb, Marcris       16 NewBritain, CT           52.30   3 
 11  3598 Harris, Michael     16 Murfreesboro, TN         52.39   4 
 12  3891 Buck, Owen          16 Springfield, VA          52.42   3 
 13  1382 Brown, Austin       16 river ridge, LA          52.75   3 
 14   336 Lucas, Brendon      16 Boardman, OH             52.76   2 
 15   324 Frazier, Bryce      16 Bloomington, IN          52.77   2 
 16  1228 Kendall, Lonnie     16 Durham, NC               52.80   2 
 17  1832 Rizio, Steven       16 Montville, NJ            52.86   1 
 18  3304 Prior, Jared        16 Newton, MA               53.10   3 
 19   564 Clark, Jordan       16 Cherry Hill, NJ          53.11   1 
 20  2832 Felder, Kareem      16 Baltimore, MD            53.21   2 
 21  3435 Napoli, Angelo      16 Monroe Twp, NJ           53.58   3 
 22  1599 Nurul-Haqq, Anfal   16 Washington, DC           54.83   1 
 23  2583 Rodriguez, Jack        Farmingville, NY         55.22   1 
 24  1006 DiPietro, Vince     16 Franklinville, NJ        55.86   1 
 --  1092 Holloway, Grant     16 Chesapeake, VA              DQ   4 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   4:17.46  6/18/2010   Samuel Prakel, Versailles, OH             
    Freshman:   4:15.07  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1066 Neish, Randy        16 Glastonbury, CT        4:25.17   2 
  2  1942 Price, Jordan       16 New Providence, NJ     4:26.99   2 
  3   382 Delfay, Mike        16 Brewster, NY           4:28.04   2 
  4  4132 Rigg, Oliver        16 Zionsville, IN         4:28.82   1 
  5   383 Hazelwood, Kevin    16 Brewster, NY           4:29.80   2 
  6  4182 Tooker, Aidan       16 Greenfield Ctr, NY     4:31.36   2 
  7  2533 Daly, Colin         16 River Edge, NJ         4:32.39   1 
  8  3067 Butero, Michael     16 The Woodlands, TX      4:33.05   2 
  9   338 Hadley, Nathan      16 Boardman, OH           4:33.10   1 
 10  2553 Michon, Zachary     16 Robbinsville, NJ       4:33.11   2 
 11  3414 Daly, Cameron       16 Meredith, NH           4:33.27   1 
 12  1941 Adams, David        16 New Providence, NJ     4:33.86   1 
 13   565 Groff, Aaron        16 Cherry Hill, NJ        4:34.03   1 
 14  2166 D'Ambrosio, Gerard  16 Old Bridge, NJ         4:35.15   1 
 15  1216 Dragon, Joseph      16 Watage, NJ             4:35.21   1 
 16   727 Noonan, Armstrong   16 Darien, CT             4:35.79   2 
 17   980 Lundy, Conor        16 Yonkers, NY            4:36.13   2 
 18  3273 Davidson, Dustan    16 O'Fallon, IL           4:36.80   2 
 19  3299 Manickas-Hill, Zac  16 Lexington, MA          4:37.03   1 
 20   660 Lomogda, Jonathan   16 Norfolk, VA            4:37.11   1 
 21    39 Borowsky, Jared     16 Buffalo Grove, IL      4:38.01   2 
 22  3651 Cox-Philyaw, Tyler  16 Winchester, VA         4:38.14   2 
 23    44 Flanagan, Michael   16 wilmington, DE         4:38.15   2 
 24  3592 Meade, Luke         16 Bluff City, TN         4:41.94   1 
 25  3536 Loevner, Will       16 allison park, PA       4:43.15   1 
 26  2282 Bradford, Carter    16 Yukon, OK              4:43.25   1 
 27   998 Birindelli, Grant   16 Ft. Mitchell, KY       4:43.63   1 
 28  3447 Stone, Christopher  16 Short Hills, NJ        4:43.64   1 
 29   152 Shore, Noah         16 Asheville, NC          4:45.96   1 
 30  3068 Hawley, Nick        16 The Woodlands, TX      4:46.26   1 
 31  3771 Grimson, Jack       16 Williamsburg, VA       4:47.12   1 
 32  1384 Keith, Devyn        16 River Ridge, LA        4:49.89   2 
 33  1056 Hepp, Grayson       16 philadelphia, PA       4:54.61   2 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   9:36.81  6/14/2012   Marco Pompilj, Collegiate, NYC, NY        
    Freshman:   8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,N Lnx,IL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4179 Gaynor, Gavin       16 Saratoga Springs, N    9:39.51   2 
  2  1384 Keith, Devyn        16 River Ridge, LA        9:40.94   2 
  3  3394 Brown, Jeremy       16 Raleigh, NC            9:42.36   2 
  4   660 Lomogda, Jonathan   16 Norfolk, VA            9:43.22   2 
  5  3713 Edwards, Seth       16 Morgantown, WV         9:47.62   2 
  6  3284 Dowdy, Cole         16 Crestwood, KY          9:48.67   2 
  7   775 Sullivan, Patrick   16 New City, NY           9:49.46   2 
  8  3285 Dowdy, Tanner       16 Crestwood, KY          9:49.48   2 
  9   291 Clausnitzer, Sam    16 Bismarck, ND           9:49.96   1 
 10   727 Noonan, Armstrong   16 Darien, CT             9:54.67   1 
 11   980 Lundy, Conor        16 Yonkers, NY            9:55.77   2 
 12  3651 Cox-Philyaw, Tyler  16 Winchester, VA         9:55.98   1 
 13  2501 Altopp, Gabriel     16 Ridgefield, CT         9:56.29   1 
 14  3299 Manickas-Hill, Zac  16 Lexington, MA          9:56.54   1 
 15  3266 Beavers, Blake      16 Woodstock, GA         10:05.65   1 
 16  3878 Garguilo, Jagger    16 West Orange, NJ       10:07.43   1 
 17   303 Teller, Sam         16 Blacksburg, VA        10:09.08   1 
 18  3386 Cawley, Jack        16 Holly Springs, NC     10:13.01   1 
 19  2534 Daly, Will          16 River Edge, NJ        10:23.76   1 
 20   635 Bates, Brian        16 Corning, NY           10:29.21   1 
 21  2282 Bradford, Carter    16 Yukon, OK             10:30.19   1 
 22  3565 Toczko, Jacob       16 Mehoopany, PA         10:35.04   2 
 --  3488 Kane, Peter         16 Painted Post, NY           DNF   1 
 
Boys Long Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
    Freshman:   24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS,Moline,IL      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1092 Holloway, Grant     16 Chesapeake, VA           6.79m   3.0  22-03.50 
     6.72m(1.8) 6.68m(2.1) 6.54m(1.9) 6.54m(1.8) 6.79m(3.0) 6.46m(2.4)
  2  3141 Spears, Tyson       16 Roswell, GA              6.44m   2.3  21-01.50 
     5.15m(2.4) 5.77m(1.5) 6.35m(1.8) 6.20m(1.2) 6.10m(0.7) 6.44m(2.3)
  3  3304 Prior, Jared        16 Newton, MA               6.40m   4.4  21-00.00 
     6.30m(2.5) 6.40m(4.4) 6.26m(2.6) 6.21m(1.5) 6.04m(3.4) 6.40m(2.2)
  4   209 Evans, Chris        16 Indianapolis, IN         6.36m   2.1  20-10.50 
     5.36m(1.9) 6.36m(2.1) 6.17m(2.6) 6.04m(1.9) 6.29m(1.8) 6.16m(2.2)
  5  3618 Perrigan, Isaac     16 Abingdon, VA             6.32m   1.9  20-09.00 
     FOUL(4.2) 6.13m(2.9) 6.32m(1.9) FOUL(0.7) 6.01m(0.9) 5.60m(3.2)
  6   830 Banks, Coleton      16 denver, NC               6.18m   2.5  20-03.50 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.8) 5.76m(0.5) 6.02m(1.1) 6.18m(2.5) 6.17m(1.2)
  7   836 Lafferty, Luke      16 Manorville, NY           6.15m   1.9  20-02.25 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(2.1) 6.03m(3.9) 5.63m(2.1) 6.02m(2.2) 6.15m(1.9)
  8  1016 Jacob, Allan        16 Freehold, NJ             6.08m   1.7  19-11.50 
     5.86m(1.7) 5.83m(3.2) 6.08m(1.7) 4.34m(1.1) PASS      PASS     
  9  1310 Leonard, Austin     16 Niverville, NY           5.52m   0.7  18-01.50 
     5.10m(2.7) 5.52m(0.7) 5.38m(0.9)         
 10  3730 Smith, Jalen        16 birmingham, AL           5.22m   0.5  17-01.50 
     5.22m(0.5) 4.96m(2.0) 4.96m(1.7)         
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   606 Tavares, Montgomer  17 Smyrna, GA             4:39.66  
  2   533 McGorty, Brandon    17 Fairfax, VA            4:43.25  
  3  1339 Armstrong, Malachi  17 Pocatello, ID          4:49.95  
  4  3571 Kennedy, Eric       17 New Kensington, PA     4:51.89  
  5  4272 Mitchell, Coleman   18 Durham, NC             4:57.07  
  6  1897 Dressel, Hayden     17 Colbert, WA            4:57.10  
  7  3659 Hathaway, Jonathan  17 culloden, WV           5:02.60  
  8  4043 Breton, Benjamin    17 Windham, ME            5:02.85  
  9  2324 Hastie, Robert      17 Robbinsville, NJ       5:03.42  
 10   460 Nadaud, Alex        17 Wilmington, NC         5:05.63  
 11  3395 Brown, Ryan         18 Raleigh, NC            5:08.89  
 12    52 Smith, Noah         17 Charlottesville, VA    5:21.37  



Return to Top

Email | About