MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Ed Bowie Invitational
Ed Bowie Invitational History
Hosted By:
Landover, Maryland
2012-12-15

Results from tristaterunnur.com
Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/15/2012 05:57 PM
                  Ed Bowie - 12/15/2012                   
                            Invitational Track Meet                            
                  Prince George's  Sport and Learning Complex                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexis Reeves             12 Delcastle Vo            7.24       7.29q  9 
  2 Johvonna Mayo             12 McKinley Tec            7.64       7.42q  3 
  3 Chandler Baxter           11 St John's Co            7.64       7.47q  3 
  4 Nailah Johnson            12 Friendly Sen            7.44       7.47q  7 
  5 Morgyn Bennett            10 Delcastle Vo            7.74       7.52q  7 
  6 Lexus Ramsey              11 Bowie                   7.34       7.56q  8 
  7 Kiara Parker               - Westlake                7.47       7.58q  6 
  8 Kristen Fawole            12 Long Reach              7.64       7.61q  4 
  9 Adassa Phillips           10 Paint Branch            7.94       7.64   4 
 10 Briana Gooding            12 Bowie                   7.64       7.66   1 
 11 Danielle Wright           12 Oxon Hill               7.74       7.67   9 
 12 Rashida Wurie             11 Paint Branch            7.84       7.70   7 
 13 Kiona Mency               12 South Hagers            7.74       7.70  10 
 14 Charmaine Sweeny          12 Largo                   7.64       7.70   2 
 15 Diamond Fair              12 Elizabeth Se            8.14       7.70   8 
 16 Stephanie Magruder        10 Largo                   7.64       7.77   1 
 17 Ciara Grant                9 H.D. Woodson            7.94       7.78   1 
 18 Mary Fonay                 9 Central-PG              7.72       7.79   4 
 19 Amanda Buczynski          10 Long Reach              7.94       7.80   3 
 20 Jasmyne Sanchious          9 Surrattsvill            7.88       7.81   5 
 21 Ashley Christopher        12 Richard Mont            7.54       7.84   5 
 22 Jordan Lozama             10 South Lakes             7.74       7.85   6 
 23 Jahan Francois            12 Urbana                  7.78       7.87   9 
 24 Nia Sena                  12 St John's Co            7.74       7.90   8 
 25 Brandi Robinson           10 Forestville             8.64       7.90   5 
 26 De'Erricka Richardson     12 Elizabeth Se            8.44       7.92   1 
 27 Ana Gomerez               12 Walter Johns            7.94       7.97   4 
 28 Laetitia Badin            11 Watkins Mill            7.94       7.98   2 
 29 Kendall Rankin            12 Eleanor Roos            9.24       8.05   2 
 30 Brooke Green              12 Henry A Wise            7.74       8.06  10 
 31 Jania King                10 Westlake                8.01       8.07   5 
 32 Mary Rose Melnicki        11 Walter Johns            8.04       8.07   6 
 33 Sephora Grey              10 Richard Mont            7.74       8.08   5 
 34 Ginelle Saint-Felix       11 Eleanor Roos            9.14       8.09   3 
 35 Denae Bridges             10 Frederick Do            8.14       8.09   7 
 36 Madeleine Akobundu         9 DuVal                   8.94       8.11   7 
 37 Whitney Jarrett           11 South Hagers            8.21       8.12   3 
 38 Shanese Townsend          12 Bladensburg             8.14       8.13   5 
 39 Grace Hersey               9 Bishop Ireto                       8.15   7 
 40 Kavena Jones              10 Bladensburg             8.04       8.15   9 
 41 Peyton Scott              11 Surrattsvill            8.10       8.16  10 
 42 Dominique Matthews        10 McKinley Tec            7.94       8.20   2 
 43 Sahee Abdelmomin          10 Damascus                8.04       8.22  10 
 44 Imani Olajuwon            10 Crossland               9.04       8.24   4 
 45 Danea Smith               12 Crossland               8.24       8.25   2 
 46 Robin Hodgson             10 Damascus                8.04       8.28   8  8.273
 47 Kelsey Ross                9 Friendly Sen            8.44       8.28   2 
 48 Hannah White               9 C.H. Flowers            7.84       8.28   8  8.273
 49 Vondasia Forbes            9 Fairmont Hei            8.14       8.29   6 
 50 Cierra Barker             10 H.D. Woodson            8.14       8.29   9 
 51 Dyonne Hicks               9 C.H. Flowers            7.94       8.35   3 
 52 Simone Ampaah             12 Forestville             8.94       8.39   6 
 53 Amivi Anega               10 Central-PG                         8.40   2 
 54 Laura Sillezar             9 Urbana                  8.66       8.47   6 
 55 Talah Barner              10 Oxon Hill               8.74       8.48  10 
 55 Vina Ware                 10 Suitland                8.04       8.48   7 
 57 Talia Wilson               9 Suitland                8.14       8.49   4 
 58 Shydasia Houston          11 Dover                   8.74       8.60   8 
 59 Deidra Burtan             12 DuVal                   8.84       8.62   8 
 60 Meshaun Holland           12 Woodlawn                8.74       8.66   9 
 61 Arlizia James              9 Fairmont Hei            8.74       8.84   7 
 62 Ryan Prue                 12 High Point              8.74       8.85   9 
 63 Abigail Kingston           9 Northwestern                       8.99   3 
 64 Brianna Andrus            11 Joppatowne              9.04       9.00   5 
 65 Daja Hopkins              11 Northwestern                       9.04   9 
 66 Jocelyn Martinez          10 Parkdale                           9.44  10 
 67 Mickell Bailey            11 High Point              9.84       9.50   1 
 -- Anisah Teach              11 Frederick Do            7.84         FS   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Reeves             12 Delcastle Vo            7.29       7.16   10   
  2 Nailah Johnson            12 Friendly Sen            7.47       7.26    8   
  3 Chandler Baxter           11 St John's Co            7.47       7.40    6   
  4 Kiara Parker               - Westlake                7.58       7.45    5   
  5 Morgyn Bennett            10 Delcastle Vo            7.52       7.49    4   
  6 Johvonna Mayo             12 McKinley Tec            7.42       7.51    3   
  7 Lexus Ramsey              11 Bowie                   7.56       7.59    2   
  8 Kristen Fawole            12 Long Reach              7.61       7.63    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Janice George             12 Bowie                  41.14      41.38  15  10   
  2 Nailah Johnson            12 Friendly Sen           40.64      41.92  15   8   
  3 Hayley Freeman            12 South Hagers           43.42      42.76  14   6   
  4 Crystal Godette           12 C.H. Flowers           42.94      42.88  14   5   
  5 Modesty Lorick            12 Frederick Do           43.84      42.89  13   4   
  6 Serwaa Syers              12 Elizabeth Se           43.44      42.95  13   3   
  7 Tatyana Harris            11 Delcastle Vo           42.54      43.00  14   2   
  8 Dnia Freeman               9 National Chr           44.14      43.25  12   1   
  9 Briauna Kilgore           12 Elizabeth Se           43.14      43.27  14 
 10 Dasia Adams               12 Richard Mont           42.14      43.45  15 
 11 Kiara Parker               - Westlake               43.66      43.66  13 
 12 Elizsha Streeter          12 South Hagers           44.11      43.69  13 
 13 Taylor Selber             10 Long Reach             45.16      44.49   9 
 14 Caitlin Boyles            12 Largo                  44.14      44.58  12 
 15 Sydney Gainous            12 Henry A Wise           41.14      44.63  15 
 16 Majesty Nworkorie         10 Largo                  43.14      44.67  14 
 17 Kayla Truesdel             - Henry A Wise           41.14      44.72  15 
 18 Anisah Teach              11 Frederick Do           44.14      44.72  12 
 19 Taylor Camp               10 St John's Co           44.34      44.85  11 
 20 Adrienne Minor            11 Westlake               45.35      44.87   9 
 21 Siani Sellers              9 Delcastle Vo           43.54      44.98  13 
 22 Myracle Weeks             10 McKinley Tec           44.84      45.20  10 
 23 Maya Rodriquez            10 South Lakes            44.44      45.21  11 
 24 Laetitia Badin            11 Watkins Mill           44.64      45.34  11 
 25 Brandi Robinson           10 Forestville            44.04      45.58  13 
 26 Naree Grey                10 Richard Mont           44.34      45.61  11 
 27 Nichole Magana            10 Bladensburg            44.84      45.65  11 
 28 jadah Cadogan             10 Long Reach             46.14      45.66   9 
 29 Nisa Shelton               9 Suitland               46.64      45.67   8 
 30 Danielle Coker            11 C.H. Flowers           44.44      45.69  11 
 31 Gianni Penden-Harper      10 Watkins Mill           45.14      45.79  10 
 32 Gabrielle Parisi          10 South Lakes            45.04      46.10  10 
 33 Shayna Hodge              11 DuVal                  44.14      46.18  12 
 34 Lauren Byrd                9 Woodlawn               46.84      46.60   8 
 35 Jasmine Graves            10 St John's Co           44.14      46.60  12 
 36 Elizabeth Shodiya          9 Oxon Hill              48.14      46.75   6 
 37 Bridgette Manfu            9 Laurel                 47.34      46.88   8 
 38 Denise Woode               9 Damascus               45.14      47.06  10 
 39 Mia Delborello            10 Damascus               47.14      47.60   8 
 40 Courtney Rice             12 Urbana                 48.05      47.71   7 
 41 Tori Eley                 11 Laurel                 46.04      47.90   9 
 42 Jalisa Moore              11 Bladensburg            45.64      48.05   9 
 43 Lexus Ramsey              11 Bowie                  44.14      48.18  12 
 44 Naima Sharp               10 Suitland               47.54      48.30   7 
 45 Sydney William             9 Crossland              50.14      48.50   5 
 46 Erika Nepomuceno           9 Urbana                 48.91      48.56   6 
 47 Nielah Norris             10 H.D. Woodson           51.14      48.56   4 
 48 Jayla Partlow             10 Eleanor Roos           48.14      49.34   7 
 49 Amira Davis                9 Oxon Hill              49.14      49.87   6 
 50 Taylor Moten               9 McKinley Tec           49.44      50.03   5 
 51 Nimata Wahid              10 Paint Branch           50.66      50.54   4 
 52 Arlizia James              9 Fairmont Hei           50.87      50.65   4 
 53 Aubrianna Reed            10 Joppatowne             49.14      50.89   6 
 54 Temi Okusolubo            10 Eleanor Roos           48.14      50.97   7 
 55 Sarah Nuebeze             12 Surrattsvill           46.65      51.51   8 
 56 Rashida Azeez              9 Fairmont Hei           53.13      51.74   3 
 57 Rebecca Landry            10 Dover                  50.64      51.86   5 
 58 Lashawn Brown             10 Crossland              56.04      52.05   3 
 59 Nandi Russ                10 Friendly Sen           48.44      52.51   6 
 60 Ciera Wormley             12 DuVal                  45.14      53.65  10 
 61 Mercedes Stokes           11 Central-PG             46.14      53.93   9 
 62 Kiyana Hampton            12 Dover                  55.34      54.24   3 
 63 Erin Roosa                10 Bishop Ireto                      55.00   2 
 64 Madalyn Rivadeneria       10 Parkdale                          55.37   2 
 65 Emani Blake                9 Forestville            49.64      55.41   5 
 66 Brandi Ouzts               9 Surrattsvill                      56.94   1 
 67 DaShawn Covington         11 Northwestern                      57.45   2 
 68 Mary Fonay                 9 Central-PG             48.14      58.91   7 
 69 Maleonila Labis            9 Northwestern                    1:01.05   3 
 70 Mickell Bailey            11 High Point                      1:04.39   2 
 -- Ciearah Hairston          11 Woodlawn               42.94        DNF  14 
 -- Miranda Catarevas          9 Walter Johns           49.34         DQ   6  lane violation
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Devonni Farrar            11 Largo                1:30.00    1:21.40   4  10   
  2 Janice George             12 Bowie                1:19.00    1:21.47   7   8   
  3 Cayla Coleman             10 Largo                1:30.00    1:22.29   4   6   
  4 Elise Allen               12 Eleanor Roos         1:22.00    1:23.05   7   5   
  5 Tise Taiwo                12 Richard Mont         1:21.50    1:23.11   7   4   
  6 Dnia Freeman               9 National Chr         1:25.00    1:23.78   6   3   
  7 Makiah Green              12 Surrattsvill         1:26.49    1:23.98   5   2   
  8 Taylor Williams           10 Bowie                1:21.00    1:24.54   7   1   
  9 Kennedy Holton            11 Elizabeth Se         1:25.70    1:24.80   5 
 10 Claire Nieusma            10 South Lakes          1:20.90    1:25.31   7 
 11 Rayna Chambers            12 Elizabeth Se         1:25.50    1:25.46   5 
 12 Denver Smith              10 Frederick Do         1:23.00    1:25.62   6 
 13 Kaylah Mitchell           10 Joppatowne           1:25.00    1:26.17   6 
 14 Melanie Dakwa             11 Watkins Mill         1:21.00    1:26.27   7 
 15 Ineka Armstead            10 McKinley Tec         1:26.00    1:26.57   5 
 16 Brittany Meads            11 Joppatowne           1:20.00    1:26.65   7 
 17 AhYoung Kimara            12 Eleanor Roos         1:26.00    1:26.99   5 
 18 Donica Morris             12 Henry A Wise         1:20.00    1:27.00   7 
 19 Alyssa Rishell             9 Watkins Mill         1:25.00    1:27.20   6 
 20 Sahna Sabbakhan            9 St John's Co         1:25.00    1:27.23   6 
 21 Karen Vital               11 Laurel               1:24.20    1:27.32   6 
 22 Blanche Ngassa            11 DuVal                1:26.00    1:27.88   5 
 23 Miya Green                11 McKinley Tec         1:28.00    1:27.90   4 
 24 Jacinta Bailey            10 Crossland            1:09.13    1:28.15   7 
 25 Thea Postolache           11 Richard Mont         1:27.00    1:28.15   5 
 26 Adrienne Minor            11 Westlake             1:26.88    1:28.17   5 
 27 Ciara Scott               12 C.H. Flowers         1:25.00    1:28.54   6 
 28 Emily Deker               10 South Lakes          1:27.40    1:28.82   4 
 29 Maddie Sarro               9 Urbana               1:30.59    1:28.99   3 
 30 Aminat Ambali             12 Bladensburg          1:27.90    1:29.36   4 
 31 Brandi Robinson           10 Forestville          1:25.00    1:29.80   6 
 32 Gabrielle Hall            10 Bishop Ireto         1:35.00    1:30.37   2 
 33 Royce Aiken               11 Delcastle Vo         1:28.00    1:30.91   4 
 34 Erin Early                11 Fairmont Hei         1:31.95    1:31.06   3 
 35 Nadjad Nikabou            10 Laurel               1:27.30    1:31.09   4 
 36 Jazlyn Ward               11 Forestville          1:27.00    1:31.27   5 
 37 Chanyce Williams          12 Bladensburg          1:27.40    1:31.72   4 
 38 Sarah Scott               12 Long Reach           1:30.00    1:31.98   3 
 39 Natalie Dagher            12 Damascus             1:27.00    1:32.19   5 
 40 Shianne Bennett            9 Oxon Hill            2:15.00    1:32.52   1 
 41 Victoria Gregorio          9 Walter Johns         1:33.00    1:33.61   3 
 42 Naomi Mombeh              11 Woodlawn             1:30.00    1:33.63   4 
 43 Rose Bikoy                11 Friendly Sen         1:27.00    1:33.85   5 
 44 Brianna Reaves            11 Dover                1:30.20    1:34.13   3 
 45 Elizabeth Shodiya          9 Oxon Hill            1:35.14    1:34.55   2 
 46 Kendra Day                10 South Hagers         1:33.45    1:35.63   3 
 47 Micah Linzy-Young         11 Frederick Do         1:29.00    1:35.67   4 
 48 Breanne Johnson           10 Westlake             1:30.00    1:36.26   3 
 49 Natalie Strassberger       9 South Hagers         1:32.71    1:36.51   3 
 50 Aja Williams              11 Surrattsvill                    1:36.51   1 
 51 Ayonide Olagoke-bello      9 Central-PG                      1:38.30   1 
 52 Alexandra Costen          11 Friendly Sen         1:30.00    1:39.76   3 
 53 Dajiah Wright              9 Fairmont Hei         1:39.00    1:40.38   2 
 54 Jordan Camp               12 St John's Co         1:24.00    1:40.59   6 
 55 Qabia Patillo             10 Dover                1:34.60    1:41.46   3 
 56 Olivia Beach               9 Walter Johns         1:31.00    1:41.84   3 
 57 Jahsika Mcfarlane         11 DuVal                1:40.00    1:43.18   2 
 58 Kamari Koonce             10 Central-PG                      1:44.82   1 
 59 Dora Kamara               12 Paint Branch         1:45.00    1:44.89   2 
 60 Aariel Matthews           10 Paint Branch         2:00.00    1:57.19   1 
 61 Sabria McNeil              9 Suitland             1:49.50    2:00.98   2 
 62 Kameryn Trussell           9 Suitland             1:50.70    2:19.94   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abigail Reinhold          11 South Lakes          2:23.40    2:29.11   10   
  2 Sashane Williams          11 Bladensburg          2:27.00    2:31.18    8   
  3 Alexis Baynes             10 C.H. Flowers         2:29.00    2:31.80    6   
  4 Alexus Williams           10 C.H. Flowers         2:24.00    2:32.38    5   
  5 Esther Omolola            12 Parkdale             2:27.00    2:33.25    4   
  6 Jimmica Yarbrough         10 Suitland             2:38.00    2:35.70    3   
  7 Kayla Durham               9 Suitland             2:35.00    2:36.07    2   
  8 Monica Serafini           11 Walter Johns         2:35.00    2:36.56    1   
  9 Daniela Quiros            10 Richard Mont         2:35.00    2:36.94  
 10 Bria Jones                11 Largo                2:35.00    2:39.50  
 11 Nina Johnson              10 High Point           2:40.00    2:39.92  
 12 Erin Bidwell              10 South Lakes          2:33.00    2:40.71  
 13 Zelandonaii Thompson      10 Eleanor Roos         2:50.00    2:41.30  
 14 Maddie Sarro               9 Urbana               2:40.72    2:41.66  
 15 Amy Hoffmeier             12 Damascus             2:40.00    2:42.05  
 16 Jada Tinch                12 Henry A Wise         2:40.00    2:42.60  
 17 Colleen Bodenreider       10 Walter Johns         2:47.00    2:43.73  
 18 Curtlyn Chambers          11 Elizabeth Se         2:54.20    2:43.83  
 19 Thomyece Jaycox. Briley   10 Friendly Sen         2:40.00    2:44.46  
 20 Blanche Ngassa            11 DuVal                2:30.00    2:45.29  
 21 Dominique Devonish        10 Largo                2:40.00    2:45.97  
 22 Aminat Ambali             12 Bladensburg          2:37.00    2:46.54  
 23 Paula Dutches             12 Damascus             2:39.00    2:48.20  
 24 Waderlise Franco           9 Watkins Mill         2:39.00    2:50.42  
 25 Daionna Young             12 Eleanor Roos         2:50.00    2:51.62  
 26 Autumn Gill               10 South Hagers         2:54.94    2:53.75  
 27 Brianna Reaves            11 Dover                2:45.00    2:54.09  
 28 Ashley Phillips           10 Frederick Do         2:50.00    2:54.28  
 29 Michela Demas             10 St John's Co                    2:54.81  
 30 Sarah Bellamy             10 Fairmont Hei         3:04.25    2:59.56  
 31 Kinza Cheema              10 Dover                3:20.00    3:03.60  
 32 Dajiah Wright              9 Fairmont Hei         3:05.99    3:03.92  
 33 Autumn Boone               9 Laurel               2:55.30    3:06.14  
 34 Carly Hansen              11 Delcastle Vo         2:56.00    3:07.82  
 35 Brandie Campbell          11 Westlake             3:10.49    3:08.58  
 36 Lamara Bridgers           11 DuVal                3:05.00    3:15.58  
 37 Nashira Holmes             9 Crossland            3:05.00    3:25.21  
 38 Kendall Zacker             9 Elizabeth Se         3:05.00    3:28.37  
 39 Helena Knovry             10 Laurel               3:00.00    3:44.33  
 40 Leah Thorpe                9 Crossland            3:30.00    3:46.54  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace Hanger              11 Richard Mont         5:20.00    5:24.97   10   
  2 Augusta Durham            10 South Lakes          5:20.90    5:30.89    8   
  3 Devin Nieusma             10 South Lakes          5:20.40    5:30.96    6   
  4 Charde Barnes             12 Bowie                5:22.00    5:33.41    5   
  5 Allison Marella           12 Damascus             5:45.00    5:39.63    4   
  6 Kayla Wright              10 Frederick Do         5:30.00    5:42.35    3   
  7 Amy Hoffmeier             12 Damascus             5:55.00    5:53.38    2   
  8 Esther Omolola            12 Parkdale             5:33.00    5:55.38    1   
  9 Emily Carroll              9 St John's Co         6:00.00    5:59.10  
 10 Maggie Wood               10 St John's Co         5:50.00    5:59.65  
 10 Amber Dixon               11 Delcastle Vo         5:50.00    6:31.74  
 11 Lucy Knapp                 9 Walter Johns                    6:04.00  
 12 Jada Tinch                12 Henry A Wise         5:53.00    6:04.80  
 13 Waderlise Franco           9 Watkins Mill         6:05.00    6:07.58  
 14 Brieana Sealy             11 Bowie                6:00.00    6:20.07  
 15 Courtney Bishop           11 Elizabeth Se         6:00.00    6:23.29  
 16 Anna Schlosnagle          10 Elizabeth Se         6:00.00    6:31.31  
 17 Kara O'Neill               9 Urbana               6:15.00    6:31.74  
 18 Maggie Yuan               10 Eleanor Roos         6:00.00    6:36.67  
 -- Sashane Williams          11 Bladensburg          5:42.00        DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charde Barnes             12 Bowie               11:50.00   12:19.52   10   
  2 Nathalie Kirsch           10 Walter Johns                   12:24.73    8   
  3 Monica Lannen              9 South Lakes         12:15.00   12:28.90    6   
  4 Christina Curtis          10 Walter Johns        12:45.00   12:37.21    5   
  5 Kaitlyn Reed              10 Dover               13:35.00   13:14.09    4   
  6 Heather McMahon           10 Richard Mont        13:20.00   13:39.69    3   
  7 Julie Morris              12 Westlake            13:07.03   13:55.22    2   
  8 Rahel Negasi              11 Paint Branch        13:30.00   14:11.20    1   
  9 Valentina Golac           11 South Lakes         12:30.00   14:15.46  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor Tucker             12 Elizabeth Se            8.64       8.54q  4 
  2 Jori Cook                 12 Eleanor Roos            8.24       8.56q  6 
  3 Danielle Wright           12 Oxon Hill               8.34       8.65q  5 
  4 Modesty Lorick            12 Frederick Do            8.74       8.73q  3 
  5 Taylor Selber             10 Long Reach              8.80       8.85q  2 
  6 Hayley Freeman            12 South Hagers            8.96       9.16q  2 
  7 Johvonna Mayo             12 McKinley Tec            9.14       9.20q  5 
  8 Aya Abdelhalim            11 South Lakes             8.84       9.27q  1 
  9 Bria Hill                 10 Long Reach              9.52       9.31   1 
 10 Javonne Antoine           11 Elizabeth Se            9.54       9.35   1 
 11 Simone Chapman            12 Banneker Sen                       9.43   2 
 12 Johnasia Lewis            11 Delcastle Vo            9.15       9.57   6 
 13 Jasmine Benjamin          12 Richard Mont            9.14       9.63   6 
 14 Delaney Wickman           10 South Lakes             9.74       9.84   4 
 15 Rachel Dickerson          11 Henry A Wise           10.84       9.94   6 
 16 Erin Early                11 Fairmont Hei           10.14       9.97   4 
 17 Brittany Taylor           11 Urbana                  9.76       9.99   6 
 18 Briana Bailey             12 C.H. Flowers            8.84      10.37   1 
 19 Kayla Sukri               11 Richard Mont           10.04      10.61   6 
 20 Nyla Klusmann             10 McKinley Tec            9.74      10.62   3 
 21 Mariah Green               9 H.D. Woodson           10.24      10.78   2 
 22 Ashley David-Allen        11 H.D. Woodson            9.24      10.82   5 
 23 Jasmine Goode             11 Eleanor Roos            9.54      11.05   2 
 24 Shayna Hodge              11 DuVal                   9.04      11.09   3 
 25 Denver Smith              10 Frederick Do            9.24      11.12   4 
 26 Shawana Lachir            10 Urbana                 11.14      11.20   6 
 27 Awa Senghore              12 South Hagers           10.56      11.30   4 
 28 Faith Taylor              10 Surrattsvill           11.61      11.39   4 
 29 Christina Fowler          12 Walter Johns           10.64      11.44   5 
 30 Simone Ampaah             12 Forestville            12.39      11.97   3 
 31 Shaniece Cherry            9 Suitland               10.24      12.58   1 
 32 Dorian Hazelton           10 Crossland                         12.66   3 
 33 Cierra Williams            9 Fairmont Hei           10.24      12.80   1 
 34 N'Geria Fennell           10 Suitland               10.54      13.66   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor Tucker             12 Elizabeth Se            8.54       8.32   10   
  2 Jori Cook                 12 Eleanor Roos            8.56       8.39    8   
  3 Modesty Lorick            12 Frederick Do            8.73       8.62    6   
  4 Danielle Wright           12 Oxon Hill               8.65       8.63    5   
  5 Taylor Selber             10 Long Reach              8.85       8.70    4   
  6 Aya Abdelhalim            11 South Lakes             9.27       9.17    3   
  7 Hayley Freeman            12 South Hagers            9.16       9.46    2   
  8 Johvonna Mayo             12 McKinley Tec            9.20       9.54    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunbar (Dc)  'A'                                  1:45.00    1:45.66   7  10   
     1) Micah Epps 12                   2) Deja Johnson 10                
     3) London Freeland 11              4) Mecca Brown 11                 
  2 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                              1:45.80    1:46.64   7   8   
     1) Briauna Kilgore 12              2) Serwaa Syers 12                
     3) Jasmine Robinson 10             4) Autumn Robinson 10             
  3 Bowie  'A'                                        1:42.00    1:47.40   7   6   
     1) Briana Gooding 12               2) Janice George 12               
     3) Lexus Ramsey 11                 4) Maritza Travis 11              
  4 St John's College  'A'                            1:49.70    1:47.81   6   5   
     1) Taylor Camp 10                  2) Chandler Baxter 11             
     3) Nia Sena 12                     4) Sahna Sabbakhan 9              
  5 Largo  'A'                                        1:45.00    1:47.90   7   4   
     1) Cayla Coleman 10                2) Devonni Farrar 11              
     3) Majesty Nworkie -               4) Charmaine Sweeny 12            
  6 South Hagerstown  'A'                             1:50.00    1:49.67   6   3   
     1) Elizsha Streeter 12             2) Kiona Mency 12                 
     3) Whitney Jarrett 11              4) Hayley Freeman 12              
  7 Richard Montgomery  'A'                           1:49.50    1:49.68   6   2   
     1) Naree Grey 10                   2) Ashley Christopher 12          
     3) Dasia Adams 12                  4) Tise Taiwo 12                  
  8 Long Reach  'A'                                   1:47.00    1:49.71   6   1   
     1) Amanda Buczynski 10             2) Taylor Selber 10               
     3) jadah Cadogan 10                4) Kristen Fawole 12              
  9 Henry A Wise  'A'                                 1:46.00    1:50.49   7 
     1) Kayla Truesdel -                2) Tomi Tabler 12                 
     3) Sydney Gainous 12               4) Lena Allen 12                  
 10 Paint Branch  'A'                                 1:48.00    1:50.74   6 
     1) Rashida Wurie 11                2) Funmi Daramola 11              
     3) Adassa Phillips 10              4) Yusrah Adebayo 10              
 11 Westlake  'A'                                     1:52.00    1:51.26   5 
     1) Jania King 10                   2) Kiara Parker -                 
     3) Adrienne Minor 11               4)                                
 12 South Lakes  'A'                                  1:51.90    1:51.27   5 
     1) Jordan Lozama 10                2) Golden Kumi-Darfour 9          
     3) Symone Damper 12                4) Aya Abdelhalim 11              
 13 Friendly Senior  'A'                                         1:53.29   2 
     1) Alexandra Costen 11             2) Nailah Johnson 12              
     3) Rose Bikoy 11                   4) Rochelle Johnson 11            
 14 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 1:50.00    1:53.43   6 
     1) Laetitia Badin 11               2) Gianni Penden-Harper 10        
     3) Melanie Dakwa 11                4) Kellyn Galo 12                 
 15 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                        1:57.00    1:55.86   3 
     1) Denae Bridges 10                2) Anisah Teach 11                
     3) Denver Smith 10                 4) Knya Smith 9                   
 16 H.D. Woodson Senior  'A'                          1:52.00    1:55.93   5 
     1) Cierra Barker 10                2) Nykira Mcclain 10              
     3) Ashley David-Allen 11           4) Moniae Washington 11           
 17 Damascus  'A'                                     1:53.00    1:56.57   5 
     1) Mia Delborello 10               2) Laura Janss 12                 
     3) Bryeana Rhodes 12               4) Sahee Abdelmomin 10            
 18 Walter Johnson  'A'                               1:54.40    1:57.37   4 
     1) Sydney Collins 11               2) Corry Straathof 12             
     3) Ana Gomerez 12                  4) Mary Rose Melnicki 11          
 19 Woodlawn  'A'                                     1:57.00    1:58.24   3 
     1) Lauren Byrd 9                   2) Tejaria Dixon 12               
     3) Ciearah Hairston 11             4) Meshaun Holland 12             
 20 Laurel  'A'                                       1:51.10    1:58.40   5 
     1) Tori Eley 11                    2) Nadjad Nikabou 10              
     3) Kenisha Nicely 10               4) Bridgette Manfu 9              
 21 DuVal  'A'                                        1:52.00    1:58.47   5 
     1) Shayna Hodge 11                 2) Enewa Emaiku 12                
     3) Tolani Taiwo 9                  4)                                
 22 McKinley Technology  'A'                          1:53.00    1:58.75   4 
     1) Shakeithia Nicholson 10         2) Kristina Jordan 10             
     3) Troiann Dugger 10               4) Nyla Klusmann 10               
 23 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 1:53.00    1:58.79   4 
     1) Danielle Coker 11               2) Dyonne Hicks 9                 
     3) Hannah White 9                  4)                                
 24 Bladensburg  'A'                                  1:55.00    1:59.42   4 
     1) Kavena Jones 10                 2) Eden Ndjami 10                 
     3) Jalisa Moore 11                 4) Nichole Magana 10              
 25 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                            2:04.00    2:00.00   3 
     1) Ginelle Saint-Felix 11          2) AhYoung Kimara 12              
     3) Elisa Taylor 11                 4) Jasmine Goode 11               
 26 Surrattsville  'A'                                           2:00.09   1 
     1) Peyton Scott 11                 2) Jasmyne Sanchious 9            
     3) Faith Taylor 10                 4) Jazzmin Sherman 9              
 27 Fairmont Heights  'A'                             2:08.00    2:01.04   2 
     1) Arlizia James 9                 2) Vondasia Forbes 9              
     3) Cierra Williams 9               4) Erin Early 11                  
 28 Central-PG  'A'                                   1:56.00    2:01.19   4 
     1) Mercedes Stokes 11              2) Michele Njigna-njinguet 9      
     3) De'ja James 9                   4) Mary Fonay 9                   
 29 Crossland  'A'                                               2:02.72   1 
     1) Lashawn Brown 10                2) Keisha Dockery 10              
     3) Sydney William 9                4) Danea Smith 12                 
 30 Oxon Hill  'A'                                    2:05.00    2:02.78   2 
     1) Talah Barner 10                 2) Gloria Collier 9               
     3) Elizabeth Shodiya 9             4) Amira Davis 9                  
 31 Bishop Ireton  'A'                                           2:03.40   1 
     1) Grace Hersey 9                  2) Erin Roosa 10                  
     3) Gabrielle Hall 10               4) Christiana Grant 10            
 32 Dover  'A'                                        2:08.00    2:07.48   2 
     1) Shydasia Houston 11             2) Rebecca Landry 10              
     3) Tiaza Anderton -                4) Janae Khan 9                   
 33 Urbana  'A'                                       2:07.00    2:08.28   2 
     1) Haley Clement 10                2) Rainie Madsen 9                
     3) Terez Lambert 12                4)                                
 34 Suitland  'A'                                     1:54.00    2:08.31   4 
     1) Tyra Coach 9                    2) Kameryn Trussell 9             
     3) Mikayla Chapman 11              4) Sabria McNeil 9                
 35 Northwestern-PG  'A'                                         2:28.58   1 
     1) Kissairy Adames 9               2) Maleonila Labis 9              
     3) DaShawn Covington 11            4) Sophie Sonko 9                 
 -- Joppatowne  'A'                                   1:58.00        DNF   3 
     1) Aubrianna Reed 10               2) Brianna Andrus 11              
     3) Jenae Odenat 12                 4) Joelle Matthews 12             
 -- Delcastle Vo-Tech  'A'                            1:45.20         DQ   7  Unsport. Cond.
     1) Siani Sellers 9                 2) Johnasia Lewis 11              
     3) Tatyana Harris 11               4) Alexis Reeves 12               
 -- Forestville Military  'A'                         1:58.00         DQ   3  Illegal Participatio
     1) Simone Ampaah 12                2) Emani Blake 9                  
     3) Tearraney Peak 12               4)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunbar (Dc)  'A'                                  4:01.00    4:07.91   4  10   
     1) Mecca Brown 11                  2) London Freeland 11             
     3) Deja Johnson 10                 4) Nalo Fauntroy 11               
  2 Bowie  'A'                                        4:08.00    4:12.01   4   8   
     1) Charde Barnes 12                2) Taylor Williams 10             
     3) Janice George 12                4) Lexus Ramsey 11                
  3 Largo  'A'                                        4:10.00    4:13.45   4   6   
     1) Caitlin Boyles 12               2) Majesty Nworkorie 10           
     3) Ces Coleman 12                  4) Charmaine Sweeny 12            
  4 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                        4:00.00    4:15.09   4   5   
     1) Modesty Lorick 12               2) Anisah Teach 11                
     3) Kayla Wright 10                 4) Denver Smith 10                
  5 South Lakes  'A'                                  4:06.00    4:15.73   4   4   
     1) Delaney Wickman 10              2) Maya Rodriquez 10              
     3) Augusta Durham 10               4) Grace Gillen 11                
  6 Henry A Wise  'A'                                 4:00.00    4:16.58   4   3   
     1) Sydney Gainous 12               2) Tomi Tabler 12                 
     3) Donica Morris 12                4) Lena Allen 12                  
  7 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 4:15.00    4:16.79   3   2   
     1) Laetitia Badin 11               2) Melanie Dakwa 11               
     3) Gianni Penden-Harper 10         4) Kellyn Galo 12                 
  8 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                              4:05.00    4:16.95   4   1   
     1) Rayna Chambers 12               2) Vanessa Johnson 10             
     3) Kennedy Holton 11               4) T'Reyah Johnson 10             
  9 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 4:10.00    4:17.43   4 
     1) Briana Bailey 12                2) Crystal Godette 12             
     3) Imani Matthews 11               4) Dara Kelly 12                  
 10 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                            4:20.00    4:19.97   3 
     1) Elise Allen 12                  2) Jori Cook 12                   
     3) Uchechukw Uzomah 11             4) AhYoung Kimara 12              
 11 Paint Branch  'A'                                 4:25.00    4:20.98   3 
     1) Funmi Daramola 11               2) Rashida Wurie 11               
     3) Breanna Coleman 11              4) Yusrah Adebayo 10              
 12 Joppatowne  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:26.35   2 
     1) Brittany Meads 11               2) Kaylah Mitchell 10             
     3) Destiny Buie 10                 4) Joelle Matthews 12             
 13 McKinley Technology  'A'                          4:24.00    4:28.21   3 
     1) Myracle Weeks 10                2) Miya Green 11                  
     3) Troiann Dugger 10               4) Ineka Armstead 10              
 14 Long Reach  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:33.82   4 
     1) Taylor Selber 10                2) Sarah Scott 12                 
     3) jadah Cadogan 10                4) Bria Hill 10                   
 15 Surrattsville  'A'                                           4:35.84   1 
     1) Jasmyne Sanchious 9             2) Faith Taylor 10                
     3) Makiah Green 12                 4) Aja Williams 11                
 16 Urbana  'A'                                       4:40.00    4:37.38   2 
     1) Brittany Taylor 11              2) Courtney Rice 12               
     3) Erika Nepomuceno 9              4) Maddie Sarro 9                 
 17 South Hagerstown  'A'                             4:45.01    4:39.81   1 
     1) Milan Fields 10                 2) Laiaunya Coe 11                
     3) Natalie Strassberger 9          4) Kendra Day 10                  
 18 Bladensburg  'A'                                  4:18.00    4:39.93   3 
     1) Kavena Jones 10                 2) Nichole Magana 10              
     3) Shanese Townsend 12             4) Jalisa Moore 11                
 19 Damascus  'A'                                     4:10.00    4:40.12   4 
     1) Denise Woode 9                  2) Natalie Dagher 12              
     3) Sarah Smith 10                  4) Bryeana Rhodes 12              
 20 DuVal  'A'                                        4:20.00    4:40.25   3 
     1) Madeleine Akobundu 9            2) Tolani Taiwo 9                 
     3) Shayna Hodge 11                 4) Blanche Ngassa 11              
 21 Westlake  'A'                                     4:25.00    4:40.46   2 
     1)                                 2) Jasmine Gray 10                
     3) Adrienne Minor 11               4)                                
 22 Woodlawn  'A'                                     4:40.00    4:41.86   2 
     1) Lauren Byrd 9                   2) Tejaria Dixon 12               
     3) Ciearah Hairston 11             4) Naomi Mombeh 11                
 23 Suitland  'A'                                     4:30.00    4:42.66   2 
     1) Nisa Shelton 9                  2) Rachel Ampley 10               
     3) Kayla Durham 9                  4) Katiera Sharp 9                
 24 Dover  'A'                                        4:58.00    4:46.78   1 
     1) Qabia Patillo 10                2) Brianna Reaves 11              
     3) Rebecca Landry 10               4) Tiaza Anderton -               
 25 Central-PG  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:48.03   2 
     1) Kamari Koonce 10                2) De'ja James 9                  
     3) Michele Njigna-njinguet 9       4) Mercedes Stokes 11             
 26 Fairmont Heights  'A'                             5:00.00    4:49.07   1 
     1) Rashida Azeez 9                 2) Erin Early 11                  
     3) Vondasia Forbes 9               4) Cierra Williams 9              
 27 Forestville Military  'A'                         4:40.00    4:51.14   2 
     1) Brandi Robinson 10              2) Jazlyn Ward 11                 
     3) Tearraney Peak 12               4)                                
 28 Oxon Hill  'A'                                    4:25.00    4:53.21   3 
     1) Shianne Bennett 9               2) Talah Barner 10                
     3) Amira Davis 9                   4) Elizabeth Shodiya 9            
 29 Walter Johnson  'A'                               4:28.00    4:53.46   2 
     1) Emily Burk 10                   2) Olivia Beach 9                 
     3) Victoria Gregorio 9             4) Miranda Catarevas 9            
 30 Northwestern-PG  'A'                                         4:55.76   1 
     1) Sandrine Koudouovoh 10          2) Allison Chung 11               
     3) Daja Hopkins 11                 4) Mabel Perez-Gutierrez 10       
 31 Friendly Senior  'A'                                         5:03.99   1 
     1) Nandi Russ 10                   2) Thomyece Jaycox. Briley 10     
     3) Tianna Vance 11                 4)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                10:10.00   10:05.97   10   
     1) Imani Matthews 11               2) Alexis Baynes 10               
     3) Alexus Williams 10              4) Ciara Scott 12                 
  2 South Lakes  'A'                                 10:00.00   10:11.15    8   
     1) Erin Bidwell 10                 2) Claire Nieusma 10              
     3) Grace Gillen 11                 4) Abigail Reinhold 11            
  3 Largo  'A'                                       10:00.00   10:12.10    6   
     1) Devonni Farrar 11               2) Bria Jones 11                  
     3) Ces Coleman 12                  4) Cayla Coleman 10               
  4 Elizabeth Seton  'A'                             10:36.80   10:13.73    5   
     1) Siyana Dottin 10                2) Vanessa Johnson 10             
     3) Taylor Tucker 12                4) T'Reyah Johnson 10             
  5 Dunbar (Dc)  'A'                                 10:23.00   10:22.68    4   
     1) Mecca Brown 11                  2) London Freeland 11             
     3) Deja Johnson 10                 4) Nalo Fauntroy 11               
  6 Walter Johnson  'A'                                         10:24.70    3   
     1) Christina Curtis 10             2) Nathalie Kirsch 10             
     3) Monica Serafini 11              4) Abby Lindsay 9                 
  7 Bowie  'A'                                       10:22.00   10:35.65    2   
     1) Meko Graves 11                  2) Chyna Sequeira 10              
     3) Taylor Williams 10              4) Maya Perry 12                  
  8 Richard Montgomery  'A'                          10:40.00   10:45.67    1   
     1) Thea Postolache 11              2) Daniela Quiros 10              
     3) Laura Kohler 10                 4) Heather McMahon 10             
  9 Damascus  'A'                                    10:10.00   10:57.93  
     1) Denise Woode 9                  2) Allison Marella 12             
     3) Paula Dutches 12                4) Natalie Dagher 12              
 10 Watkins Mill  'A'                                           11:10.29  
     1) Alyssa Rishell 9                2) Waderlise Franco 9             
     3) Kellyn Galo 12                  4) Shadee Perry 12                
 11 Friendly Senior  'A'                                        11:13.46  
     1) Briah Clay 12                   2) Thomyece Jaycox. Briley 10     
     3) Alexandra Costen 11             4) Rose Bikoy 11                  
 12 Urbana  'A'                                      11:50.00   11:24.41  
     1) Terez Lambert 12                2) Kayla Kastner 12               
     3) Morgan Alexander 12             4) Erin Murdock 12                
 13 South Hagerstown  'A'                            11:30.00   11:26.34  
     1) Autumn Gill 10                  2) Jessica Miller 9               
     3) Natalie Strassberger 9          4) Caroline O'Reilly 9            
 14 St John's College  'A'                           10:40.00   11:39.35  
     1) Emily Carroll 9                 2) Maggie Wood 10                 
     3) Faith Logan 11                  4) Michela Demas 10               
 15 Westlake  'A'                                    11:09.00   11:49.27  
     1) Cheyenne McClain -              2) Breanne Johnson 10             
     3) Jasmine Gray 10                 4) Kathryn Newsome 10             
 -- Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                           10:00.00         DQ   illegal participatio
     1) Maggie Yuan 10                  2) Mary Commins 10                
     3) Daionna Young 12                4)                                
 -- Suitland  'A'                                    11:35.00         DQ   illegal participatio
     1) Nisa Shelton 9                  2) Katiera Sharp 9                
     3) Talia Wilson 9                  4)                                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laura Janss               12 Damascus             4-10.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Danielle Wright           12 Oxon Hill            5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Whitney Jarrett           11 South Hagers         4-04.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Kathryn Semuskie          12 Damascus             4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Lauren Sukri              10 Richard Mont         4-04.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Rachel Dickerson          11 Henry A Wise         4-04.00    4-04.00    1   
  6 Kayla Sukri               11 Richard Mont         4-06.00    4-04.00    1   
  6 Jenna Hammond             11 South Hagers         4-04.00    4-04.00    1   
  6 Taylor Parker              9 Dunbar (Dc)          4-05.75    4-04.00    1   
  6 Destiny Buie              10 Joppatowne           4-08.00    4-04.00    1   
  6 Vanessa Johnson           10 Elizabeth Se         4-06.00    4-04.00    1   
 11 Rose Bikoy                11 Friendly Sen                   J4-04.00  
 11 Michelle Bouchelion       12 Eleanor Roos         4-02.00   J4-04.00  
 -- Janiya Battle              9 Largo                4-06.00         NH  
 -- Kenyetta Louis            12 Bowie                5-00.00         NH  
 -- Thomyece Jaycox. Briley   10 Friendly Sen                         NH  
 -- Imani Olajuwon            10 Crossland                            NH  
 -- Dorian Hazelton           10 Crossland                            NH  
 -- Nalo Fauntroy             11 Dunbar (Dc)                          NH  
 -- Emani Blake                9 Forestville                          NH  
 -- Aya Abdelhalim            11 South Lakes          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Layah Manigan             11 Forestville                          NH  
 -- Tyra Coach                 9 Suitland                             NH  
 -- Gabrielle Durant          11 Suitland                             NH  
 -- Sherita Lowman             9 Delcastle Vo         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Javonne Antoine           11 Elizabeth Se         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Dnia Freeman               9 National Chr         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Shakeithia Nicholson      10 McKinley Tec         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Arsene Noe                10 McKinley Tec         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Alize Wells               10 Henry A Wise         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Geraldine Smith           10 Central-PG                           NH  
 -- Destiny Hudson             9 Largo                4-06.00         NH  
 -- Hawa Sannoh               12 Central-PG                           NH  
 -- Tasha Roth                11 Urbana               4-04.00         NH  
 -- Jamila Louis               9 Bowie                4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brittany Taylor           11 Urbana                          7-06.00   10   
  2 Ozioma Chinaka            10 South Lakes          8-06.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Mia Delborello            10 Damascus             9-00.00    7-00.00    6   
 -- Michaela Hepp              9 South Hagers                         NH  
 -- Tasha Roth                11 Urbana                               NH  
 -- Melissa Hadley            10 South Lakes          7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kristen Fawole            12 Long Reach          18-00.00   17-01.00   10   
      17-01  16-04  15-10.50  16-03  16-05  FOUL
  2 Autumn Robinson           10 Elizabeth Se        15-10.00   16-05.00    8   
      15-06  14-11  15-10  15-07  16-05  16-03
  3 Bryeana Rhodes            12 Damascus            15-00.00  J16-05.00    6   
      16-00  14-11  FOUL  15-04  15-11  16-05
  4 Simone Chapman            12 Banneker Sen        17-04.00   16-03.00    5   
      15-05  15-01  14-02  16-03  14-11  FOUL
  5 Diamond Fair              12 Elizabeth Se        18-06.00   16-02.00    4   
      FOUL  15-10  FOUL  FOUL  15-02  16-02
  6 Rachel Dickerson          11 Henry A Wise        14-00.00   15-11.00    3   
      15-08.50  15-09  15-11  15-01  15-01   
  7 Johnasia Lewis            11 Delcastle Vo        16-04.00   15-09.00    2   
      15-07  15-06  15-03  14-07  15-09  FOUL
  8 Ana Gomerez               12 Walter Johns        16-00.00   15-07.00    1   
      14-11.50  15-07  14-02  14-05  14-05  14-08
  9 Ashley Christopher        12 Richard Mont        16-08.00   15-02.00  
      15-00  13-11  15-02         
 10 Nailah Johnson            12 Friendly Sen        16-00.00   15-01.50  
      15-01.50  14-01  15-01         
 11 Denae Bridges             10 Frederick Do        16-00.00   15-01.00  
      15-01  14-02  13-08         
 12 Taylor Parker              9 Dunbar (Dc)                    14-11.00  
      FOUL  14-11  14-03         
 13 Aya Abdelhalim            11 South Lakes         14-08.00  J14-11.00  
      14-11  14-01  14-00         
 14 Jahan Francois            12 Urbana              16-00.00   14-10.00  
      14-01.50  14-10  14-10         
 15 Ces Coleman               12 Largo               15-00.00   14-09.00  
      14-01  FOUL  14-09         
 16 Uchechukw Uzomah          11 Eleanor Roos        15-00.00   14-07.00  
      13-01  14-03  14-07         
 17 Sydney Collins            11 Walter Johns        15-01.00   14-05.00  
      14-00  14-05  FOUL         
 18 Symone Damper             12 South Lakes         14-00.00  J14-05.00  
      FOUL  14-05  13-02  11-06  11-09  FOUL
 19 AhYoung Kimara            12 Eleanor Roos        15-00.00  J14-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-05         
 20 Ashley David-Allen        11 H.D. Woodson                   14-04.00  
      14-04  13-10  FOUL         
 21 Laura Sillezar             9 Urbana              14-08.00  J14-04.00  
      12-06  14-04  12-10         
 22 Tatyana Harris            11 Delcastle Vo        15-06.00   14-02.00  
      13-07  FOUL  14-02         
 23 Andrea Hairston           11 Largo               14-10.00   14-00.00  
 24 Madeleine Akobundu         9 DuVal               15-00.00   13-11.00  
      13-01  13-11  12-07         
 25 Micah Linzy-Young         11 Frederick Do        14-00.00  J13-11.00  
      13-11  12-07  PASS         
 26 Johvonna Mayo             12 McKinley Tec        17-03.00   13-07.00  
      8-08  13-07  5-02         
 27 Marcelle Baugh            11 Bowie               15-00.00   13-05.00  
      13-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Enewa Emaiku              12 DuVal               15-00.00   13-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-05         
 29 Qabia Patillo             10 Dover               13-05.00   13-00.00  
      12-06.50  13-00  13-00         
 30 Special Garrett           10 Forestville                    12-10.00  
      12-10  11-08  12-07         
 31 Shakeithia Nicholson      10 McKinley Tec        15-01.00  J12-10.00  
      11-06  FOUL  12-10         
 32 Kelsey Ross                9 Friendly Sen                   12-07.00  
      FOUL  12-06  12-07         
 33 Ananda Cann                9 Dover               13-00.00   12-01.00  
      FOUL  10-10  12-01         
 34 Jenna Hammond             11 South Hagers        14-00.00   11-09.00  
      11-06  11-09  FOUL           
 35 Kathryn Semuskie          12 Damascus            14-00.00  J11-09.00  
      FOUL  11-09  FOUL         
 36 Dameece Neal               9 Dunbar (Dc)         12-05.00   11-08.00  
      FOUL  11-08  FOUL         
 37 Destiny Buie              10 Joppatowne          13-00.00   11-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-06         
 38 Tearraney Peak            12 Forestville         10-07.50   10-06.00  
      10-06  10-04  FOUL         
 -- Taylor Clark              12 Henry A Wise        15-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dnia Freeman               9 National Chr        15-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Naree Grey                10 Richard Mont        15-10.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Adassa Phillips           10 Paint Branch        13-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Awa Senghore              12 South Hagers        14-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Javonne Antoine           11 Elizabeth Se        38-04.00   38-05.50   10   
  2 Jahan Francois            12 Urbana              35-00.00   34-05.00    8   
  3 Kendall Rankin            12 Eleanor Roos        35-00.00   33-09.00    6   
  4 Michelle Bouchelion       12 Eleanor Roos        35-00.00   33-00.50    5   
  5 Simone Chapman            12 Banneker Sen                   32-06.00    4   
  6 Bria Hill                 10 Long Reach          35-00.00   32-03.50    3   
  7 Enewa Emaiku              12 DuVal               27-00.00   32-03.00    2   
  8 Diamond Fair              12 Elizabeth Se        33-00.00   32-01.00    1   
  9 Marcelle Baugh            11 Bowie               32-00.00   31-09.00  
  9 Comfort Reed              10 South Lakes         30-08.00   31-09.00  
  9 Breanna Coleman           11 Paint Branch        34-05.00   31-09.00  
 12 Emily Burk                10 Walter Johns        32-10.00   31-06.25  
 13 Maya Rodriquez            10 South Lakes         30-03.00   30-07.50  
 14 Jasmine Benjamin          12 Richard Mont        32-06.00   30-07.00  
 14 Nikol Bouknight           12 McKinley Tec        33-02.00   30-07.00  
 16 Madeleine Akobundu         9 DuVal               29-00.00   30-03.50  
 17 Laura Janss               12 Damascus            31-00.00   30-03.00  
 18 Rachel Dickerson          11 Henry A Wise        31-00.00   30-00.25  
 19 Awa Senghore              12 South Hagers        27-00.00   29-05.00  
 20 Corry Straathof           12 Walter Johns        31-06.00   29-02.00  
 21 Isabella Huang            11 Richard Mont        29-02.00   28-05.00  
 22 Andrea Hairston           11 Largo               31-00.00   28-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antonella Taylor          12 Bowie               46-10.00   44-02.50   10   
      44-02.50  43-00.50  40-07.75  41-10  43-03  FOUL
  2 Desha Manago              11 Frederick Do        36-00.00   39-01.25    8   
      39-01.25  38-10.25  37-11.50  34-07.50  35-00.50  33-08.75
  3 Emani Williams            12 Largo               36-00.00   35-06.25    6   
      34-08.25  27-07  35-06.25  33-02  32-11  34-04.50
  4 Ozioma Edokobi            11 Richard Mont        37-06.00   35-00.25    5   
      FOUL  33-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35-00.25
  5 Favor Ihekweme            11 Largo               35-00.00   34-07.75    4   
      31-08.75  34-07.75  31-04.75  FOUL  33-02.75  34-01
  6 Jasmyn Hall               11 Suitland            33-06.00   33-01.25    3   
      FOUL  27-10.25  33-01.25  31-03.25  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Lenetta Mallory           12 Elizabeth Se        33-02.50   32-08.75    2   
      32-03.50  29-07.50  31-05.50  29-11.25  32-08.75  32-08.50
  8 Kayla Harley              12 C.H. Flowers        30-00.00   31-03.00    1   
      28-00  31-03  30-09.50         
  9 Shatiya Johnson           12 Forestville         33-10.00   31-02.25  
      30-03.50  30-06.25  31-02.25         
 10 Ricki Bullock             11 Fairmont Hei        30-01.00   31-01.50  
      28-07.75  29-11.25  31-01.50         
 11 Tiffany Afolabi-Brown     11 Richard Mont        36-00.00   30-08.75  
      30-08.75  29-11.75  30-03.75         
 12 Nicovia Carter            11 Henry A Wise        30-00.00   30-06.75  
      30-03  28-00.25  30-06.75         
 13 Saundra Black             12 Suitland            30-01.00   30-03.00  
      30-03  29-08.25  28-11.75         
 14 Destiny Fortt              9 Delcastle Vo        27-03.25   29-09.50  
      29-09.50  29-01.25  27-09         
 15 Shanice Hamilton          10 C.H. Flowers        22-00.00   29-04.25  
      29-04.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Bryhanna Masser           10 South Hagers        29-04.50   29-02.25  
      26-09.50  29-02.25  27-00.25         
 17 Kyyle Flowers             12 Delcastle Vo        28-06.00   28-08.00  
      27-06  28-08  FOUL         
 18 Tejaria Dixon             12 Woodlawn            30-00.00   28-06.00  
      28-06  FOUL  27-02.25         
 19 Tiara Fenwick             11 Frederick Do        30-00.00   28-05.25  
      28-05.25  28-04.75  27-07.75         
 20 Kimberly Burton           11 Elizabeth Se        24-07.75   25-11.75  
      25-11.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Jordan Lozama             10 South Lakes         25-00.00   24-01.25  
      24-01.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Naomi Mombeh              11 Woodlawn            31-00.00   23-07.25  
      23-07.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Jessica Jackson           10 Parkdale            22-06.25   22-09.75  
      22-09.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Aubree Savoy              10 Joppatowne          25-04.25   22-04.75  
      22-04.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Layah Manigan             11 Forestville         30-01.00   21-08.50  
      FOUL  21-08.50  FOUL         
 26 Alexis Tchou               9 Urbana              24-00.00   21-01.25  
      21-01.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Danielle Pitsenberger      9 Walter Johns        22-00.00   20-02.75  
      20-02.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Fonta Donzo               10 Dunbar (Dc)                    20-02.25  
      20-02.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Savannah Kinlock          11 Bowie               23-05.00   20-01.25  
      FOUL  20-01.25  FOUL         
 30 Na'Shea Hagaman           11 Dover               25-00.00   19-02.00  
      19-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Zoel Pascal                - Henry A Wise        30-00.00   18-10.50  
      FOUL  18-10.50  FOUL         
 32 Robin Hodgson             10 Damascus            20-06.00   18-07.00  
      18-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Bria Blango               12 Surrattsvill        18-08.75   18-02.50  
      18-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Stephanie Gnammakou       10 Walter Johns        22-00.00   17-11.25  
      17-11.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Asia Aiken                 9 H.D. Woodson                   15-08.75  
      15-08.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Fatima Fofanah            10 Paint Branch        19-00.00   14-08.50  
      FOUL  14-08.50  FOUL           
 37 Agnes Bangura             10 Bladensburg                    14-02.75  
      14-02.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Jessica Haupt             12 Damascus            20-06.00   12-06.00  
      12-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Kebron Samson              9 Bishop Ireto                   10-08.50  
      10-08.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dajahn Lowery             12 Friendly Sen            6.74       6.68q  6 
  2 Taivon Jacobs             12 Suitland                6.54       6.74q 10 
  3 Brian Crandell            12 Long Reach              6.94       6.75q  8 
  4 Steven Gilliam            12 Bowie                   6.64       6.77q  7 
  5 Denzel Dykes              11 St John's Co            6.84       6.78q  2 
  6 Kenneth Scott-Kelow       12 Henry A Wise            6.74       6.81q  2 
  7 Todd Sampson              11 Oxon Hill               8.04       6.82q  3 
  7 Mykele Sanders            10 Dover                   7.04       6.82q 10 
  9 Wilber Garcia             10 St John's Co            6.74       6.88   3 
 10 Isiah Smith               11 South Hagers            6.85       6.89   5 
 11 Trevor Patton             12 Damascus                7.14       6.92   8 
 12 Norman Grey               10 Richard Mont            7.14       6.93   4 
 13 Delontae Yancey            - Henry A Wise            6.84       6.93   1 
 14 Rashaan Jones             12 South Lakes             6.74       6.96   4 
 15 Elias Ingea               12 South Lakes             6.74       6.97   5 
 16 Emmanuel Morris           10 South Hagers            7.09       6.98   3 
 17 Jonathan George           10 Bowie                   6.64       6.98   9 
 18 Alonzo Anderson           11 Surrattsvill            7.04       7.00   9 
 19 Jesse Brent               12 Richard Mont            7.14       7.01   9 
 20 Davieon Johnson           10 Delcastle Vo            6.84       7.01   1 
 20 Robert Wakefall           11 Suitland                6.64       7.01   8 
 22 Isaiah Hampton            12 Crossland               7.14       7.05   2 
 23 Vangelis Alexandris       11 Paint Branch            7.04       7.05   7 
 24 Rico Gomez                10 Frederick Do            7.04       7.07   8 
 25 Devyn Cannon              12 Central-PG              7.17       7.08  10 
 26 Dejuan Cooper             11 Westlake                7.09       7.10   2 
 27 Dalonte Blanchard         11 Forestville             7.64       7.14   8 
 28 Keith Payne               12 C.H. Flowers            6.94       7.14   6 
 29 Anthony Smith              9 Friendly Sen            7.44       7.14   5 
 30 Kevonta Cacho             12 Largo                   6.84       7.15   3 
 31 Yusuf Khadar              12 Bladensburg                        7.16   6 
 32 Malik Murray              10 C.H. Flowers            7.04       7.17  10 
 33 Maliik Nelson             11 High Point              7.24       7.17   7 
 34 Sone Penda                10 Watkins Mill            7.20       7.17   9 
 35 Jamal Price               12 Fairmont Hei            7.23       7.18   8 
 36 Zachary Ladson            12 Urbana                  7.30       7.19   1 
 37 Chris Marsh               12 Central-PG              7.06       7.21   4 
 38 Marvin Njike              12 Largo                   7.04       7.24   6 
 39 Ereck Wilson              11 DuVal                   7.14       7.24  10 
 40 Hafis Adegun               9 Paint Branch            7.34       7.25   2 
 41 Robert Carroll            12 Damascus                7.24       7.27   1 
 42 Davon Moore               12 Woodlawn                7.24       7.29   2 
 43 Christian Coward          11 Joppatowne              7.51       7.31   8 
 44 Darren Walker              9 Fairmont Hei            7.04       7.31   5 
 45 David Lorenzo             11 Walter Johns            7.24       7.32   5 
 46 Rahiem Clifton            12 Dover                   7.64       7.35  10 
 47 Tyshawn Watson            10 High Point              7.44       7.36   4 
 48 Max Spence                12 St Stephens             7.14       7.38   5 
 49 Geoffrey Parker           11 Parkdale                7.35       7.48   3 
 50 Anthony Mondragon         10 Bishop Ireto            7.24       7.53   3 
 51 Eli Liverite              11 Eleanor Roos            7.14       7.56   7 
 52 Da'jour Curtis            11 Westlake                           7.56   2 
 53 Daniel Stubblefield        9 Northwestern                       7.61   5 
 54 Stephen Winstead          12 Woodlawn                7.64       7.62   9 
 55 Eustace Turkson           10 Urbana                  7.59       7.70  10 
 56 Corey Johnson              9 Bishop Ireto            7.54       7.71   9 
 57 Demory Monroe             12 Frederick Do            6.94       7.76   9 
 58 Marquese Williams          - Watkins Mill            7.71       7.94   7 
 59 Tye Lewis                  9 Delcastle Vo            7.44       8.18   6 
 60 James Long                12 Parkdale                           8.20   7 
 61 Terrence Waddy             9 Forestville             7.94       8.37   4 
 62 Glen Thompson             10 Joppatowne                         8.45   4 
 63 David Moore                9 Eastern                 9.24       9.09   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taivon Jacobs             12 Suitland                6.74       6.52   10   
  2 Dajahn Lowery             12 Friendly Sen            6.68       6.61    8   
  3 Steven Gilliam            12 Bowie                   6.77       6.65    6   
  4 Denzel Dykes              11 St John's Co            6.78       6.70    5   
  5 Brian Crandell            12 Long Reach              6.75       6.72    4   
  6 Mykele Sanders            10 Dover                   6.82       6.75    3   
 -- Kenneth Scott-Kelow       12 Henry A Wise            6.81         FS  
 -- Todd Sampson              11 Oxon Hill               6.82         DQ   Illegal Participatio
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tosin Oyewole             11 Long Reach             35.84      36.03  14  10   
  2 Dajahn Lowery             12 Friendly Sen           36.14      36.12  14   8   
  3 Zac Parker                12 South Lakes            37.34      36.91  12   6   
  4 Chandler Cotton           11 Central-PG             37.51      37.05  12   5   
  5 Matthew Burge             10 High Point             43.09      37.13   2   4   
  6 Raekwon Bouges            11 Dover                  36.04      37.20  14   3   
  7 Robert Carter             11 Long Reach             36.14      37.41  14   2   
  8 Camari Murray              - Westlake               37.19      37.44  12   1   
  9 Marcus Mack               12 C.H. Flowers           38.14      37.50  10 
 10 Brandon Brown             11 Suitland               37.64      37.57  11 
 11 Wilber Garcia             10 St John's Co           36.64      37.66  13 
 12 Deandre Watson            12 Bowie                  38.14      37.86   9 
 13 Davaughn Taylor           12 H.D. Woodson           37.14      37.90  13 
 14 Bruce Tyler               12 Westlake               37.14      37.94  12 
 15 DaRaun Bynoe              10 Laurel                 38.24      38.29   9 
 16 Maxwell Willis             9 Bowie                  36.94      38.32  13 
 17 Cameron Wiggins           11 Largo                  38.14      38.57  10 
 18 Darren Walker              9 Fairmont Hei           38.44      38.60   9 
 19 Maurice Wright            10 C.H. Flowers           39.14      38.61   6 
 20 Philip Osborn             12 Richard Mont           38.14      38.73   9 
 21 Jonah Morrow              11 Delcastle Vo           36.94      38.94  13 
 22 Vidal Adams II            12 Oxon Hill              38.64      38.95   7 
 23 Isiah Smith               11 South Hagers           39.63      38.98   6 
 24 Justice Marriot           10 Woodlawn               39.64      39.05   5 
 25 Nabieu Kamara              - Henry A Wise           39.64      39.09   6 
 26 Jamie Cumberbatch         11 Surrattsvill           39.34      39.10   6 
 27 Shawn Meusa               12 Eleanor Roos           37.64      39.14  11 
 27 Kenneth Dixon             12 Dover                  39.64      39.14   5 
 29 Trenson Terry              9 Eleanor Roos           39.04      39.27   7 
 30 Ereck Wilson              11 DuVal                  38.14      39.32   9 
 31 Michael Scott             12 Richard Mont           38.64      39.36   8 
 32 Daijon Carson             11 H.D. Woodson           38.14      39.40  10 
 33 Noel Njem                 11 Paint Branch           37.04      39.55  13 
 34 David Garrett             12 Woodlawn               37.64      39.62  11 
 35 Jorge Noboa               12 South Lakes            37.74      39.67  10 
 36 Yusuf Khadar              12 Bladensburg            39.84      39.69   5 
 37 Sone Penda                10 Watkins Mill           40.05      39.85   5 
 38 Taivon Jacobs             12 Suitland               35.24      39.86  14 
 39 Aaron Hansford             9 St John's Co           37.64      39.94  11 
 40 Zachary Ladson            12 Urbana                 40.44      40.11   3 
 41 Marcus Williams           11 Central-PG             38.14      40.32  10 
 42 Kevonta Cacho             12 Largo                  40.34      40.37   4 
 43 Patrick Johnson            9 McKinley Tec           38.64      40.41   7 
 44 Damon Rodwell             10 Northwestern           41.14      40.51   3 
 45 Nathanial Rowe            10 Walter Johns           39.54      40.55   6 
 46 Dalonte Blanchard         11 Forestville            36.94      40.80  13 
 47 Demory Monroe             12 Frederick Do           37.54      40.92  11 
 48 Emmanuel Morris           10 South Hagers           42.46      41.10   2 
 49 Winston Johnson           12 Crossland              40.44      41.25   4 
 50 Christian Campbell         9 Walter Johns           39.84      41.27   5 
 51 Joe Sardegna              11 Bishop Ireto           40.14      41.27   4 
 52 Steven Ilvyomade          11 Laurel                 38.44      41.28   8 
 53 Dominique Cook            12 Paint Branch           37.44      41.52  12 
 54 Malik Johnson             11 Frederick Do           38.14      41.59   9 
 55 Malik Smith                9 Joppatowne                        41.62   1 
 56 Mason Perales              9 Urbana                 41.34      41.73   3 
 57 Jeffery Keene             10 Damascus               42.14      41.81   3 
 58 Yusufamir Fenwick         11 DuVal                  40.14      42.09   4 
 59 Andrew Chambers            - Henry A Wise           39.14      42.09   6 
 60 Segun Babalade            12 Bladensburg            41.54      42.49   3 
 61 Daniel Stubblefield        9 Northwestern           43.14      42.72   2 
 62 James Sanders             12 Fairmont Hei           43.54      43.35   1 
 63 Deon Wright               11 Dover                  37.54     x43.65  11 
 64 Demarco Garcia            10 Friendly Sen           39.14      43.74   7 
 65 Geoffrey Parker           11 Parkdale               38.54      43.81   8 
 66 Dayton Findley             9 High Point                        43.89   1 
 67 Marcus Kain               10 Surrattsvill           42.14      44.22   2 
 68 Ciaran Lewis              10 Bishop Ireto           40.14      44.44   4 
 69 Robert Day                 9 Parkdale               40.14      44.92   4 
 70 Malik Samuel              10 Forestville            38.64      45.44   8 
 71 Marquese Williams          - Watkins Mill           42.68      47.19   2 
 72 Tahlil Yasin              11 Joppatowne                        48.05   1 
 73 William Camp              10 Eastern                41.14      48.36   3 
 -- Kheelum Brown             11 McKinley Tec           39.14         DQ   7  Illegal Participatio
 -- Todd Sampson              11 Oxon Hill              38.14         DQ  10  Illegal Participatio
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blair Warr                12 Laurel               1:08.30    1:08.93   7  10   
  2 Justin Bentham            11 C.H. Flowers         1:09.00    1:09.72   6   8   
  3 Chandler Cotton           11 Central-PG           1:09.00    1:10.02   7   6   
  4 Camari Murray              - Westlake             1:08.00    1:10.03   7   5   
  5 Jawuan Brown              11 Eleanor Roos         1:09.00    1:10.65   6   4   
  6 Mohamed Roberts           11 Bowie                1:09.00    1:10.85   7   3   
  7 Martrell Royal            11 Bowie                1:09.80    1:10.86   6   2   
  8 Daniel Johnsen            11 South Lakes          1:09.80    1:10.88   6   1   
  9 Michael Kerr              11 South Lakes          1:09.30    1:11.03   6 
 10 Jeremiah Parker           12 Woodlawn             1:08.00    1:11.75   7 
 11 D'Andre Benbow            12 Woodlawn             1:08.00    1:12.04   7 
 12 Raekwon Bouges            11 Dover                1:08.60    1:12.54   7 
 13 Bryan Assan               12 C.H. Flowers         1:11.00    1:12.90   5 
 14 Ariel Rodiquez            12 Watkins Mill         1:10.00    1:13.01   6 
 15 Mustapha Yahaya           12 Paint Branch         1:16.00    1:13.10   3 
 16 Ike Olumese               10 Oxon Hill            1:11.00    1:13.29   5 
 17 La'Kye Alston             10 Damascus             1:09.00    1:13.41   7 
 18 Jalan Darby               10 Richard Mont         1:12.00    1:13.42   4 
 19 David George              10 Oxon Hill            1:10.00    1:13.48   6 
 20 Adenrele Adepoju          11 Parkdale             1:10.00    1:13.83   6 
 21 Mario Murray              11 High Point           1:13.00    1:13.84   4 
 22 Andrew Shaw               12 Urbana               1:13.00    1:13.90   4 
 23 Taivan Odzorig            10 Walter Johns         1:11.30    1:13.98   5 
 24 Deandre Miles             11 Bladensburg          1:09.90    1:14.16   6 
 25 Gaffar Amzat              12 Bladensburg          1:11.60    1:14.26   5 
 26 Daniel Enieruem           11 Largo                1:12.00    1:14.29   5 
 27 Jaron Winters             12 Henry A Wise         1:12.00    1:14.87   5 
 28 Daniel Mack               12 Eleanor Roos         1:12.00    1:14.99   5 
 29 Taewoo Kim                10 Walter Johns         1:12.10    1:15.00   4 
 30 Treavon Ware              10 Forestville          1:10.00    1:15.55   6 
 31 Julian Claytor            11 Richard Mont         1:11.00    1:15.59   5 
 32 Phetanutaphone Manivong   11 McKinley Tec         1:16.00    1:15.94   3 
 33 Jamaal Brown              11 St John's Co         1:09.00    1:17.12   7 
 34 Emmanuel Thomas           11 McKinley Tec         1:17.00    1:17.26   2 
 35 Zacharie Dragenice        11 High Point           1:18.00    1:17.48   2 
 36 Adrien Higgins            10 DuVal                1:13.00    1:17.62   4 
 37 Vergil Bandini            11 Urbana               1:17.12    1:17.77   2 
 38 Kelcey Thomas             12 Suitland             1:11.00    1:17.98   5 
 39 Max Campos                12 Northwestern         1:20.10    1:18.01   2 
 40 Sam Bamgbose              12 Paint Branch         1:15.00    1:18.07   3 
 41 Darion Johnson            12 Delcastle Vo         1:20.00    1:18.28   2 
 42 Myles Hamilton            12 Joppatowne           1:18.78    1:18.58   2 
 43 Roman Herbert             11 Surrattsvill         1:30.00    1:19.72   1 
 44 Nathan Kundrat             9 Long Reach           1:20.82    1:19.88   1 
 45 Aaron Dowell              11 Laurel               1:12.80    1:20.42   4 
 46 Renford Bailey            11 Parkdale             1:21.25    1:20.97   1 
 47 Cole Barnhart             10 South Hagers         1:20.41    1:21.75   1 
 48 Rashad Atkins             11 Friendly Sen         1:13.00    1:21.84   4 
 49 Malik Jackson              9 Crossland            1:50.53    1:21.97   1 
 50 Joe Sardegna              11 Bishop Ireto         1:15.00    1:22.81   3 
 51 Malik Tyler               11 Joppatowne                      1:23.27   1 
 52 Paul Pleas                11 Frederick Do         1:11.00    1:23.85   5 
 53 Michael Bonds             10 Watkins Mill         1:19.67    1:23.90   2 
 54 Saleem Ahmed              12 Crossland            1:24.92    1:24.25   1 
 55 Patrick Reilly             9 Bishop Ireto         1:19.00    1:24.54   2 
 56 Dominic Hill-Coleman       - Henry A Wise         1:13.00    1:25.52   4 
 57 Alante Rhodes             11 Frederick Do         1:10.00    1:26.32   5 
 58 Rapheal Okonkwo            9 Dover                1:17.50    1:26.53   2 
 59 Nicholas Thomas            9 Suitland             1:13.00    1:26.66   4 
 60 Keion Corujo              10 Fairmont Hei         1:27.00    1:26.91   1 
 61 Alonzo Ruffin             10 St John's Co         1:15.00    1:26.94   3 
 62 Marcus Williams           11 Central-PG           1:15.00    1:27.30   3 
 63 Kevin Simms                9 Fairmont Hei         1:25.00    1:37.21   1 
 64 Nicholas McKinney          9 Surrattsvill         1:30.00    1:38.59   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terrell Green             11 Frederick Do         2:00.00    2:01.56   10   
  2 Blair Warr                12 Laurel               2:00.20    2:01.75    8   
  3 Ashkan Mohammadi          12 South Lakes          2:02.30    2:03.65    6   
  4 Daniel Hockensmith        12 South Hagers         2:08.43    2:05.22    5   
  5 Vernon Swanson            12 Oxon Hill            2:05.00    2:05.25    4   
  6 Duane Levy                12 Frederick Do         2:05.00    2:07.95    3   
  7 Antonio Dacosta           12 Oxon Hill            2:05.00    2:09.00    2   
  8 Julian Claytor            11 Richard Mont         2:07.00    2:09.24    1   
  9 Deshawn Hiett             11 Largo                2:09.00    2:09.40  
 10 Nicholas Nobile           11 Urbana               2:08.00    2:09.45  
 11 Ben Crites                12 Walter Johns         2:05.00    2:09.51  
 12 Lorenzo Neil              10 Paint Branch         2:05.00    2:09.80  
 13 DeAndre Horton            12 H.D. Woodson         2:12.73    2:10.17  
 14 Emmanuel Porquin          10 Richard Mont         2:10.00    2:10.93  
 15 Damon Watson-Willis       11 Laurel               2:08.20    2:10.93  
 16 Issa Basma                11 Bowie                2:07.00    2:12.57  
 17 Rob Richardson            12 Delcastle Vo         2:05.00    2:12.67  
 18 Irre Hussein              11 Paint Branch         2:10.00    2:13.47  
 19 Jason Coleman             12 Henry A Wise         2:10.00    2:13.69  
 20 Damein Rose               11 C.H. Flowers         2:10.00    2:15.55  
 21 Elijah Rashad             10 C.H. Flowers         2:18.00    2:16.38  
 22 Steven Desaulniers        11 Damascus             2:11.00    2:16.55  
 23 Khalen Hudson             12 Dover                2:12.00    2:16.69  
 24 Adenrele Adepoju          11 Parkdale             2:12.00    2:16.96  
 25 Joey Rugari               12 South Lakes          2:05.20    2:17.22  
 26 Sadiq Amzat               12 Bladensburg          2:16.00    2:18.14  
 27 Joshua Abah               12 Parkdale             2:10.00    2:18.28  
 28 Anthony Fontaine          11 Westlake             2:11.35    2:18.61  
 29 D'Andre Benbow            12 Woodlawn             2:08.00    2:18.88  
 30 Oluwadimilola Balogun     11 Forestville          2:20.10    2:19.83  
 31 Vergil Bandini            11 Urbana               2:17.00    2:20.02  
 32 John Paul Ryan            11 Bishop Ireto         2:45.00    2:20.51  
 33 Deandre Miles             11 Bladensburg          2:09.00    2:20.93  
 34 Christopher Young         10 Long Reach           2:12.00    2:21.21  
 35 Moise Linda               11 Fairmont Hei         2:19.00    2:21.25  
 36 Treavon Ware              10 Forestville          2:10.00    2:21.75  
 37 Derien Scott              12 Joppatowne           2:20.00    2:22.17  
 38 Jarion Dixon              12 Crossland            2:33.00    2:23.63  
 39 Kingsley Ibeh              9 High Point           2:25.00    2:23.85  
 40 Walter Florence           11 Westlake             2:20.00    2:24.15  
 41 Aaron Lighter             10 South Hagers         2:23.49    2:24.35  
 42 Justin Davis               9 St John's Co         2:15.00    2:25.14  
 43 Jordan White              12 Long Reach           2:12.00    2:26.06  
 44 Kyare Turner              10 Eastern              2:20.00    2:26.37  
 45 Sharmar Robinson          11 Joppatowne           2:31.19    2:26.40  
 46 Brandon Kinney             9 St John's Co         2:20.00    2:27.22  
 47 Adrian Owens              10 Surrattsvill         2:50.00    2:27.46  
 48 Victor Gonzalez           12 High Point           2:20.00    2:27.55  
 49 Marquise Williams         10 McKinley Tec         2:16.00    2:28.10  
 50 Gerald Amobi               9 DuVal                2:20.00    2:28.46  
 51 Malique Coleman           10 McKinley Tec         2:15.00    2:28.94  
 52 Kevin Smith               12 Dover                2:15.00    2:29.44  
 53 Dylan Smith               10 Fairmont Hei         2:36.53    2:29.69  
 54 James Thomas               9 H.D. Woodson         2:38.69    2:32.32  
 55 Marcus Johnson             9 Eastern              2:18.00    2:33.02  
 56 Mark Brewer               10 Watkins Mill         2:17.00    2:34.17  
 57 Aaron Ault                 9 Bishop Ireto         3:00.00    2:35.60  
 58 Trenton Whitaker          11 Delcastle Vo         2:28.39    2:35.96  
 59 Tavon Stokes               9 Central-PG                      2:36.27  
 60 johnny Gutierrez          11 DuVal                2:30.00    2:47.59  
 61 Shadeed Brownbey          11 Suitland             2:05.00    2:52.28  
 -- Donnell Richardson        12 Suitland             2:03.00         DQ   Uniform Viol
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael McHugh            12 South Lakes          4:28.10    4:33.13   10   
  2 Joshua Wilkins            11 Bowie                4:28.00    4:33.24    8   
  3 Ashkan Mohammadi          12 South Lakes          4:27.80    4:33.90    6   
  4 Terrell Green             11 Frederick Do         4:34.00    4:38.05    5   
  5 Adam Jung                 11 Richard Mont         4:33.50    4:38.19    4   
  6 Stephen Alexander         11 Richard Mont         4:37.20    4:39.52    3   
  7 Itai Bezherano            10 Walter Johns         4:39.00    4:41.29    2   
  8 Harold Dorsey             11 Paint Branch         4:40.00    4:41.62    1   
  9 Shaun Allen               12 Forestville          4:30.00    4:42.05  
 10 Mathew Morris             11 Walter Johns         4:37.00    4:44.16  
 11 DeAndre Horton            12 H.D. Woodson         4:46.00    4:48.98  
 12 Victor Koech              12 Paint Branch         4:50.00    4:49.71  
 13 Daniel Hockensmith        12 South Hagers         4:51.06    4:49.73  
 14 Duane Levy                12 Frederick Do         4:48.00    4:50.29  
 15 Troy Shuman               11 Urbana               4:59.00    4:52.38  
 16 Roosevelt Kwamou          12 High Point           5:06.00    5:00.05  
 17 Steven Desaulniers        11 Damascus             4:49.00    5:00.89  
 18 Charles Fongno            12 High Point           4:59.00    5:02.18  
 19 Kidus Amelga              12 Bowie                4:42.00    5:03.15  
 20 Timothy Booker            12 Woodlawn             5:05.00    5:16.59  
 21 Connor Collins            10 St John's Co         5:00.00    5:16.64  
 22 Caleb McCammon             9 Laurel               4:55.80    5:45.86  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nathanial Reese           12 Walter Johns         9:59.00   10:09.27   10   
  2 Will Delay                12 Walter Johns         9:55.00   10:15.06    8   
  3 Shaun Allen               12 Forestville         10:20.00   10:19.60    6   
  4 Hartej Singh              11 Paint Branch        11:00.00   10:32.55    5   
  5 Kidus Amelga              12 Bowie               10:10.00   10:34.52    4   
  6 Matt Agboola              10 Richard Mont        10:10.00   10:35.48    3   
  7 Jereamy Hall              10 Westlake            10:46.66   10:36.48    2   
  8 Abel Estifanos            11 Northwestern        10:40.00   10:37.29    1   
  9 Michael Uhrig             11 South Lakes         10:15.00   10:39.03  
 10 Ryan LeTerouea            11 Eleanor Roos        10:10.50   10:44.43  
 11 Ryun Anderson             10 Paint Branch        10:40.00   10:45.59  
 12 Luis Rivas                11 South Lakes         10:05.00   10:52.60  
 -- Kevin Cory                10 Urbana              10:59.00        DNF  
 -- Eric Dong                 12 Bowie               10:20.00        DNF  
 -- Austin Williams           11 Dover               10:48.00        DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mykele Sanders            10 Dover                   7.74       7.88q  4 
  2 Ayron Monroe              10 St John's Co            8.44       7.92q  4 
  3 David George              10 Oxon Hill               6.84       7.95q  5 
  4 Robert Carter             11 Long Reach              7.98       8.05q  2 
  5 Paris Vaughan             11 Henry A Wise            8.04       8.17q  1 
  6 Alexander Halsey          11 Friendly Sen            9.24       8.31q  5 
  7 Andrew Carter             12 Eleanor Roos            8.24       8.32q  3 
  8 Moses Kennedy             11 McKinley Tec            9.24       8.42q  6 
  9 Raj Pilaka                12 South Lakes             8.04       8.56   1 
 10 Kyle Hardy                12 Surrattsvill            8.64       8.59   6 
 11 Javon Webster             12 Suitland                8.94       8.62   3 
 12 Chris Jackson             11 Urbana                  8.64       8.63   5 
 13 Dimitry Decolin           11 Paint Branch            8.74       8.66   6 
 14 Deandre Miles             11 Bladensburg                        8.66   5 
 15 D'Ante Colbert            11 Long Reach              8.77       8.85   4 
 16 Tyrel Harrison            11 Frederick Do            8.94       9.11   2 
 17 Kristian Smith            11 Frederick Do            9.24       9.21   5 
 18 Mark Nicholas             11 McKinley Tec            9.54       9.38   2 
 19 John Doley                10 South Lakes             9.14       9.40   2 
 20 Michael Bonds             10 Watkins Mill            9.98       9.68   1 
 21 William Beard             11 Suitland                8.74       9.82   5 
 22 Yapheth Norris            10 Walter Johns            9.64       9.97   1 
 23 Brenton Anthony           11 Urbana                 10.07      10.17   2 
 24 Juwan Hudgins             12 Surrattsvill            9.24      10.42   4 
 25 Calvin Chao               11 Richard Mont           10.44      11.15   5 
 26 Talbert Loving             9 Bishop Ireto                      11.16   2 
 27 Andrew Chambers            - Henry A Wise                      11.34   4 
 28 Adrien Higgins            10 DuVal                   8.94      11.46   1 
 29 Michale Reyes              9 Fairmont Hei                      11.50   3 
 30 Terrence Waddy             9 Forestville            12.40      11.88   6 
 -- Steven Gilliam            12 Bowie                   7.94        DNF   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mykele Sanders            10 Dover                   7.88       7.75   10   
  2 David George              10 Oxon Hill               7.95       7.77    8   
  3 Ayron Monroe              10 St John's Co            7.92       7.82    6   
  4 Robert Carter             11 Long Reach              8.05       7.91    5   
  5 Andrew Carter             12 Eleanor Roos            8.32       8.02    4   
  6 Moses Kennedy             11 McKinley Tec            8.42       8.35    3   
 -- Alexander Halsey          11 Friendly Sen            8.31         FS  
 -- Paris Vaughan             11 Henry A Wise            8.17        DNF  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Suitland  'A'                                     1:31.00    1:33.32   7  10   
     1) Kelcey Thomas 12                2) Brandon Brown 11               
     3) Nicolas Nelson 11               4) Taivon Jacobs 12               
  2 South Lakes  'A'                                  1:33.00    1:33.70   7   8   
     1) Makis Greaux 12                 2) Rashaan Jones 12               
     3) Zac Parker 12                   4) Aeron Thai 11                  
  3 Long Reach  'A'                                   1:31.50    1:33.81   7   6   
     1) Robert Carter 11                2)                                
     3) Tosin Oyewole 11                4) Brian Crandell 12              
  4 Henry A Wise  'A'                                 1:33.50    1:35.73   6   5   
     1) Delontae Yancey -               2) Joel Thomas 12                 
     3) Kenneth Scott-Kelow 12          4) Chris Bizzard -                
  5 H.D. Woodson Senior  'A'                          1:35.00    1:36.20   5   4   
     1) Westbrook Littlejohn 11         2) Davaughn Taylor 12             
     3) Derrick Judd 12                 4) Daijon Carson 11               
  6 Bowie  'A'                                        1:30.00    1:36.53   7   3   
     1) Justin Beatty 11                2) Antonio Coleman 10             
     3) Deandre Watson 12               4) Maxwell Willis 9               
  7 Richard Montgomery  'A'                           1:33.50    1:37.29   7   2   
     1) Jalan Darby 10                  2) Jesse Brent 12                 
     3) Philip Osborn 12                4) Norman Grey 10                 
  8 High Point  'A'                                   1:35.00    1:37.32   6   1   
     1) Keanu Stokes 11                 2) Christopher Wilson 10          
     3) Jalen McGill 11                 4) Mario Murray 11                
  9 Friendly Senior  'A'                                         1:37.38   1 
     1) Alexander Halsey 11             2) Dajahn Lowery 12               
     3) Rashad Atkins 11                4) William Johnson 12             
 10 Paint Branch  'A'                                 1:35.00    1:37.42   6 
     1) Sytta Barry 12                  2) Vangelis Alexandris 11         
     3) Clifton Green 11                4) Noel Njem 11                   
 11 Woodlawn  'A'                                     1:35.00    1:37.49   5 
     1) Tyree Nesmith 10                2) Dorian Jones 11                
     3) Devin Dixon 10                  4) David Garrett 12               
 12 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 1:38.00    1:37.68   4 
     1) Jerry Onyeador 12               2) Maurice Wright 10              
     3) Larry Smith 12                  4) Malik Murray 10                
 13 St John's College  'A'                            1:37.00    1:38.24   5 
     1) Denzel Dykes 11                 2) Alex Dingui 11                 
     3) Brodie Leftridge 11             4) Alonzo Ruffin 10               
 14 Laurel  'A'                                       1:35.00    1:38.25   5 
     1) Aaron Dowell 11                 2) DaRaun Bynoe 10                
     3) Robert Jordan 11                4) Steven Ilvyomade 11            
 15 Westlake  'A'                                     1:39.00    1:38.43   4 
     1) Dejuan Cooper 11                2) Bruce Tyler 12                 
     3) Earl Taylor -                   4) Darrell Reeves 12              
 16 Urbana  'A'                                       1:41.00    1:40.16   3 
     1) Zachary Ladson 12               2) Andrew Shaw 12                 
     3) Chris Jackson 11                4) Nicholas Nobile 11             
 17 Damascus  'A'                                     1:34.00    1:40.25   6 
     1) Trevor Patton 12                2) La'Kye Alston 10               
     3) Shawn Glabach 11                4) Nicolaz Goicochea 12           
 18 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 1:40.00    1:40.36   3 
     1) Marquese Williams -             2)                                
     3) Marcus Bennett 11               4) Sone Penda 10                  
 19 Crossland  'A'                                               1:40.38   2 
     1)                                 2) Maurice Mercer 12              
     3) Winston Johnson 12              4) Jaquel Felder 11               
 20 Largo  'A'                                        1:37.00    1:40.39   5 
     1) Hasani Cacho 12                 2) Marvin Njike 12                
     3) Andre Owens 12                  4) Tevon Littleton 10             
 21 DuVal  'A'                                        1:35.00    1:40.90   6 
     1) Adrien Higgins 10               2) Ereck Wilson 11                
     3) Terewel Newton 11               4) Eric Jenkins 12                
 22 Central-PG  'A'                                   1:40.00    1:41.08   4 
     1) Chandler Cotton 11              2) Chris Marsh 12                 
     3) Devon Young 11                  4) Brion Tillman-young 10         
 23 South Hagerstown  'A'                             1:38.00    1:41.40   4 
     1) Isiah Smith 11                  2) Daniel Stokes 12               
     3) Emmanuel Morris 10              4) Cole Barnhart 10               
 24 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                        1:33.50    1:41.41   7 
     1) Rico Gomez 10                   2) D'Ondre Mackey 11              
     3) Avery Wood 11                   4) Mikale Makle 10                
 25 Walter Johnson  'A'                               1:38.00    1:42.59   5 
     1) Nathanial Rowe 10               2) David Lorenzo 11               
     3) Trenton Moore 10                4) Christian Campbell 9           
 26 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                            1:35.00    1:42.81   6 
     1) Trenson Terry 9                 2) Eli Liverite 11                
     3) Jamal Carr 12                   4)                                
 27 Fairmont Heights  'A'                             1:42.00    1:43.31   3 
     1) Jamal Price 12                  2) Darren Walker 9                
     3) Charles Wolford 12              4) Anthony Glaskco 9              
 28 Surrattsville  'A'                                           1:43.97   2 
     1) Jamie Cumberbatch 11            2) Leornado Littlejohn 10         
     3) Joel Dixon 11                   4) Malike Brittain 12             
 29 Dover  'A'                                        2:02.00    1:44.24   2 
     1) Kenneth Dixon 12                2) Kyle Boone 10                  
     3) Rahiem Clifton 12               4) Donyae Wisher 11               
 30 Delcastle Vo-Tech  'A'                            1:58.00    1:47.88   2 
     1) Alex Rodiguez 12                2) Rashawn Truitt 9               
     3) Tye Lewis 9                     4) Eric Maloney 11                
 31 Bishop Ireton  'A'                                           1:49.19   2 
     3) Ciaran Lewis 10                 4) William Lamb 10                
 32 Parkdale  'A'                                                1:49.89   2 
     1) Aris Mayfield 9                 2) Robert Day 9                   
     3) Renford Bailey 11               4) James Long 12                  
 33 Northwestern-PG  'A'                              1:40.00    1:52.01   4 
     1) Juan Campos 9                   2) Max Campos 12                  
     3) Daniel Stubblefield 9           4) Adam Diabagate 11              
 34 Eastern  'A'                                      1:42.00    1:53.56   3 
     1) Miles Bender 10                 2) Marcus Johnson 9               
     3) Sekani Malcolm 10               4)                                
 35 Joppatowne  'A'                                   1:45.00    1:54.68   3 
     1) Malik Smith 9                   2) Christian Coward 11            
     3) Derrick Keaton 12               4) Glen Thompson 10               
 -- McKinley Technology  'A'                          1:38.00         DQ   4  Exchng Zone Viol
     1) Kheelum Brown 11                2) Moses Kennedy 11               
     3) Mark Nicholas 11                4) Phetanutaphone Manivong 11     
 -- Oxon Hill  'A'                                                    DQ   1  Illegal Participatio
     1) Vidal Adams II 12               2) David George 10                
     3) Albert Teeba 11                 4) Todd Sampson 11                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Suitland  'A'                                     3:26.00    3:31.54   4  10   
     1) Brandon Brown 11                2) Nicholas Thomas 9              
     3) Taivon Jacobs 12                4) Donnell Richardson 12          
  2 Largo  'A'                                        3:31.00    3:37.28   4   8   
     1) Andre Owens 12                  2) Marcell Preston 11             
     3) Daniel Enieruem 11              4) Cameron Wiggins 11             
  3 South Lakes  'A'                                  3:31.50    3:38.62   4   6   
     1) Jorge Noboa 12                  2) Michael McHugh 12              
     3) Daniel Johnsen 11               4) Michael Kerr 11                
  4 Paint Branch  'A'                                 3:35.00    3:39.42   3   5   
     1) Clifton Green 11                2) Oliver Lloyd 10                
     3) Sytta Barry 12                  4) DeWayne Haamid 11              
  5 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 3:36.00    3:40.09   3   4   
     1) Bryan Assan 12                  2) Damein Rose 11                 
     3) Justin Williams 9               4) Marcus Mack 12                 
  6 High Point  'A'                                              3:43.20   1   3   
     1) Mario Murray 11                 2) Edouardo Mupondo 12            
     3) Roosevelt Kwamou 12             4) Aaron deRoux 11                
  7 Westlake  'A'                                     3:39.00    3:43.21   3   2   
     1) Camari Murray -                 2) Noble Miller 12                
     3) Bruce Tyler 12                  4) Darrell Reeves 12              
  8 Henry A Wise  'A'                                 3:45.00    3:43.89   2   1   
     1) Nabieu Kamara -                 2) Paris Vaughan 11               
     3) Delontae Yancey -               4) Chris Bizzard -                
  9 Long Reach  'A'                                   3:35.00    3:43.99   3 
     1) Tosin Oyewole 11                2) D'Ante Colbert 11              
     3) Alijah Thomas 12                4) Robert Carter 11               
 10 St John's College  'A'                            3:30.00    3:45.50   4 
     1) Wilber Garcia 10                2) Aaron Hansford 9               
     3) Roy Melvin 9                    4) Jamaal Brown 11                
 11 Bowie  'A'                                        3:28.00    3:46.55   4 
     1) Antonio Coleman 10              2) Donnell Davis 11               
 12 Woodlawn  'A'                                     3:35.00    3:46.72   3 
     1) Justice Marriot 10              2) David Garrett 12               
     3) Tyree Nesmith 10                4) Melvin Velines 12              
 13 Walter Johnson  'A'                               3:43.00    3:47.78   2 
     1) Taewoo Kim 10                   2) David Lorenzo 11               
     3) Christian Campbell 9            4) Taivan Odzorig 10              
 14 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                        3:33.00    3:49.99   4 
     1) Tyrel Harrison 11               2) Nicholas Shaw 9                
     3) Rico Gomez 10                   4) Adrian Coles 10                
 15 H.D. Woodson Senior  'A'                                     3:52.78   1 
     1) Malik Gant 10                   2) Daijon Carson 11               
     3) Derrick Judd 12                 4) Davaughn Taylor 12             
 16 DuVal  'A'                                        3:31.00    3:53.20   4 
     1) Ebulu Obinna -                  2) Adrien Higgins 10              
     3) Eric Jenkins 12                 4) Ereck Wilson 11                
 17 South Hagerstown  'A'                             3:53.40    3:53.91   2 
     1) Chagall Coburn 10               2) Cole Barnhart 10               
     3) Tony Rostek 11                  4) Daniel Hockensmith 12          
 18 Laurel  'A'                                       3:35.00    3:53.95   3 
     1) Aaron Dowell 11                 2) DaRaun Bynoe 10                
     3) Steven Ilvyomade 11             4) Robert Jordan 11               
 19 Damascus  'A'                                     3:36.00    3:54.11   3 
     1) Jeffery Keene 10                2) La'Kye Alston 10               
     3) Shawn Glabach 11                4)                                
 20 Watkins Mill  'A'                                 4:00.00    3:54.42   1 
     1) Kevine Mapoku 10                2) Marcus Bennett 11              
     3) Michael Bonds 10                4) Mark Brewer 10                 
 21 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                            3:32.00    3:54.46   4 
     1) Hakeem Champaigne 12            2) Austin Maduka 12               
     3) Julian Rowe 11                  4) Jabril Hall-Robinson 9         
 22 Bladensburg  'A'                                             3:54.69   1 
     1) Gaffar Amzat 12                 2) Yusuf Khadar 12                
     3) Kevin Rowan 12                  4) Segun Babalade 12              
 23 Oxon Hill  'A'                                    3:30.00    3:54.80   4 
     1) Ike Olumese 10                  2) Vernon Swanson 12              
     3) Rami Phillips 12                4) Todd Sampson 11                
 24 Fairmont Heights  'A'                             3:50.00    3:58.21   2 
     1) Chimarlo Bexley 9               2) Darren Walker 9                
     3) Charles Wolford 12              4) Jamal Price 12                 
 25 Dover  'A'                                        3:35.00    3:58.86   3 
     1) Kevin Smith 12                  2) Raekwon Bouges 11              
     3) Mykele Sanders 10               4) Maleek Bradford 12             
 26 Joppatowne  'A'                                   3:50.00    4:00.06   2 
     1) Sharmar Robinson 11             2) Malik Tyler 11                 
     3) Myles Hamilton 12               4) Derien Scott 12                
 27 Surrattsville  'A'                                           4:04.82   1 
     1) Ricco Thompson 10               2) Joel Dixon 11                  
     3) Robert Harris, III 10           4) Caleb Williams 12              
 28 Urbana  'A'                                       3:50.00    4:07.03   2 
     1) Chris Jackson 11                2) Brenton Anthony 11             
     3) Mitch Holson 9                  4) Mason Perales 9                
 -- McKinley Technology  'A'                                          DQ   1  Illegal Participatio
     1) Mark Nicholas 11                2) Kheelum Brown 11               
     3) Zachary Denney 10               4) Marcus Russell 10              
 -- Forestville Military  'A'                         3:45.00         DQ   2  Illegal Participatio
     1) Dalonte Blanchard 11            2) Malik Samuel 10                
     3) Shaun Allen 12                  4) Oluwadimilola Balogun 11       
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oxon Hill  'A'                                    8:35.00    8:30.14   10   
     1) Antonio Dacosta 12              2) Ike Olumese 10                 
     3) Rami Phillips 12                4) Vernon Swanson 12              
  2 Paint Branch  'A'                                 8:35.00    8:30.47    8   
     1) Oliver Lloyd 10                 2) Lorenzo Neil 10                
     3) DeWayne Haamid 11               4) Irre Hussein 11                
  3 Walter Johnson  'A'                               8:20.00    8:34.90    6   
     1) Ben Crites 12                   2) Franklin Floresca 11           
     3) Michael Spak 11                 4) Itai Bezherano 10              
  4 Northwestern-PG  'A'                              8:35.00    8:39.25    5   
     1) Michael Adeshoga 12             2) Nelson Arana-Vasquez 12        
     3) Nathenael Lema 12               4) Abel Estifanos 11              
  5 Largo  'A'                                        8:40.00    8:40.96    4   
     1) Deshawn Hiett 11                2) Issa Frank -                   
     3) Donyae Pannell 11               4) Marcell Preston 11             
  6 South Lakes  'A'                                  8:45.00    8:46.88    3   
     1) Alex Knutson 12                 2) Luis Rivas 11                  
     3) Elias Tefera 9                  4) Michael Uhrig 11               
  7 Richard Montgomery  'A'                           8:45.00    8:50.30    2   
     1) Adam Jung 11                    2) Matt Agboola 10                
     3) Julian Claytor 11               4) Alan Lang 12                   
  8 Damascus  'A'                                     8:30.00    9:06.53    1   
     1) La'Kye Alston 10                2) Phillip Carlacci 12            
     3) Steven Desaulniers 11           4) Cameron Horst 9                
  9 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                            8:40.00    9:07.68  
     1) Luis Navarro 10                 2) Thomas Iyile 10                
     3) Jabril Hall-Robinson 9          4) Austin Maduka 12               
 10 Dover  'A'                                        8:50.00    9:14.71  
     1) Maleek Bradford 12              2) Kevin Smith 12                 
     3) Austin Williams 11              4) Khalen Hudson 12               
 11 Woodlawn  'A'                                     9:15.00    9:20.27  
     1) Rashad Lemon 10                 2) Richard Gaither 11             
     3) Timothy Booker 12               4) Melvin Velines 12              
 12 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                 8:30.00    9:21.84  
     1) Bryan Assan 12                  2) Dareece Graves 12              
     3) Justin Williams 9               4) Damein Rose 11                 
 13 South Hagerstown  'A'                             9:29.23    9:24.36  
     1) Isaiah Merrill 11               2) Aaron Lighter 10               
     3) Tony Rostek 11                  4) Chagall Coburn 10              
 14 Westlake  'A'                                     9:05.00    9:25.27  
     1) Walter Florence 11              2) Anthony Fontaine 11            
     3) Noble Miller 12                 4) Elijah Evans -                 
 15 Fairmont Heights  'A'                             9:30.00    9:30.90  
     1) Jamal Price 12                  2) Dylan Smith 10                 
     3) Charles Wolford 12              4) Moise Linda 11                 
 16 Henry A Wise  'A'                                            9:31.10  
     1) Jason Coleman 12                2) Dominic Hill-Coleman -         
     3) Rashard Robinson 10             4) Jaron Winters 12               
 17 Joppatowne  'A'                                   9:15.00    9:36.44  
     1) Myles Hamilton 12               2) Malik Tyler 11                 
     3) Sharmar Robinson 11             4) Derien Scott 12                
 18 Bowie  'A'                                        8:20.00    9:36.76  
     1) Dwaine Thomas 11                2) Lamario Favron 11              
     3) Martrell Royal 11               4)                                
 19 Laurel  'A'                                       8:50.40    9:44.64  
     1) Kabir Taiwo 10                  2) Vinnie Santoro 9               
     3) Greg Walker 10                  4) Chinedu Nwabuisu 10            
 20 H.D. Woodson Senior  'A'                          8:45.00    9:46.44  
     1) DeAndre Horton 12               2) Ta'Von Murphy 12               
     3) James Thomas 9                  4) Diante Brewer 9                
 21 Frederick Douglass-PG  'A'                                   9:49.34  
     1) Raekwon Fiddermon 10            2) Malik Johnson 11               
     3) Alante Rhodes 11                4) Michael Johnson 11             
 22 Urbana  'A'                                      10:00.00    9:49.67  
     1) Kevin Cory 10                   2) Bryan Landro 12                
     3) Troy Shuman 11                  4) Trustin Updegrove 10           
 23 St John's College  'A'                            9:45.00    9:55.78  
     1) Patrick McCormick 9             2) Connor Collins 10              
     3) Alonzo Ruffin 10                4) Justin Davis 9                 
 24 Bishop Ireton  'A'                                          10:10.72  
     1) Aaron Ault 9                    2) Patrick Reilly 9               
     3) William Lamb 10                 4) John Paul Ryan 11              
 25 Suitland  'A'                                     8:50.00   10:20.60  
     1) Christopher McCrimmon 11        2) Keith Blocker 12               
     3) William Beard 11                4)                                
 26 Surrattsville  'A'                                          10:21.19  
     1) Roman Dixon 11                  2) Gary Brown 10                  
     3) Adrian Owens 10                 4) Trey Lancaster 10              
 27 Delcastle Vo-Tech  'A'                           11:40.00   10:21.67  
     1) Ineyral Evans 10                2) Darion Johnson 12              
     3) Jorge Restreno-Dugue 11         4) Devon Williams 11              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Devin Swinton             12 Woodlawn             6-00.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Spencer Johnson           12 Oxon Hill            6-00.00    5-10.00    7   
  2 Sonny Kirksey             12 Richard Mont         6-04.00    5-10.00    7   
  4 Ayron Monroe              10 St John's Co         6-00.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Justin Johnson            11 Long Reach           5-10.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Jordan Pelton             12 Paint Branch         5-06.00    5-06.00    2.50
  6 Richie Awojoodu           11 Paint Branch         5-06.00    5-06.00    2.50
 -- Zachary Denney            10 McKinley Tec                         NH  
 -- Cody Barnhart              9 South Hagers                         NH  
 -- Matt Yockman              12 Urbana                               NH  
 -- Elijah Estes              12 Parkdale                             NH  
 -- Monricko Lyles             - Henry A Wise                         NH  
 -- Shane Banks                9 Friendly Sen                         NH  
 -- Tahj Cobb                  9 McKinley Tec                         NH  
 -- devonte Winston            - Henry A Wise                         NH  
 -- Dominique Branch          11 Surrattsvill         5-03.75         NH  
 -- Kyle Hardy                12 Surrattsvill                         NH  
 -- Kwabena Asamoah           10 Watkins Mill                         NH  
 -- Marvin Wilson             12 Fairmont Hei         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Dalonte Blanchard         11 Forestville          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Rashaan Jones             12 South Lakes          7-00.00         NH  
 -- Ta'Von Murphy             12 H.D. Woodson                         NH  
 -- Jai Carson                11 H.D. Woodson                         NH  
 -- Deandre Watson            12 Bowie                5-04.00         NH  
 -- Christian Campbell         9 Walter Johns         5-06.00         NH  
 -- James Meade               10 Dover                5-04.00         NH  
 -- Mohamed Roberts           11 Bowie                5-04.00         NH  
 -- Nicolas Nelson            11 Suitland             5-08.00         NH  
 -- Devin Hines               12 Suitland             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Kenneth Dixon             12 Dover                5-06.00         NH  
 -- Matt May                  12 Damascus             5-06.00         NH  
 -- John Young iv             11 Central-PG                           NH  
 -- Cole Barnhart             10 South Hagers                         NH  
 -- Mikeal Whitfield          12 DuVal                                NH  
 -- Tavon Stokes               9 Central-PG                           NH  
 -- Bryant Shell              10 Woodlawn             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Nicholas Shaw              9 Frederick Do         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Calvin Chao               11 Richard Mont         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robert Carroll            12 Damascus            12-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Paris Vaughan             11 Henry A Wise        12-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Ira Hill                  12 Central-PG                     11-00.00    6   
  4 Christian Diaz            11 Urbana                         10-06.00    5   
  5 Christian Vagonis         10 South Lakes         10-06.00    9-00.00    4   
 -- Pascal Utiger             11 Urbana                               NH  
 -- Kristian Gendron          10 South Lakes          9-00.00         NH  
 -- Jacob Rabon               11 Damascus            11-00.00        DNF  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sytta Barry               12 Paint Branch           5.91m      6.41m   10   
  2 Rashaan Jones             12 South Lakes            6.55m      6.31m    8   
  3 Ben Cheavor               12 Eleanor Roos           6.40m      6.19m    6   
  4 Kenneth Scott-Kelow       12 Henry A Wise           6.09m      6.13m    5   
  5 Davieon Johnson           10 Delcastle Vo           5.89m      6.00m    4   
  6 Brodie Leftridge          11 St John's Co           5.48m      5.99m    3   
  7 Maurice Wright            10 C.H. Flowers           5.48m      5.84m    2   
  8 Antonio Coleman           10 Bowie                  6.09m      5.83m    1   
  9 Jerry Onyeador            12 C.H. Flowers           6.09m      5.77m  
 10 Ayron Monroe              10 St John's Co           5.79m      5.76m  
 11 Makis Greaux              12 South Lakes            5.89m      5.72m  
 12 Zachary Ladson            12 Urbana                 5.48m      5.69m  
 13 Brandon Dixon             12 Bowie                  5.99m      5.55m  
 14 Da'jour Curtis            11 Westlake               5.51m      5.47m  
 15 Damon Rodwell             10 Northwestern           5.91m      5.34m  
 16 Eric Jenkins              12 DuVal                  5.48m      5.28m  
 17 Jamie Cumberbatch         11 Surrattsvill                      5.17m  
      5.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Iyrell Mason              12 Suitland               5.79m      5.16m  
 19 Devin Swinton             12 Woodlawn               6.42m      5.15m  
 20 Joshua Abah               12 Parkdale               4.70m      5.14m  
 21 Trenton Moore             10 Walter Johns           5.48m      5.13m  
 22 Max Malot                 10 Richard Mont           5.33m      5.12m  
 22 Mitch Holson               9 Urbana                 5.48m      5.12m  
 24 Theodoric Stewart         11 Surrattsvill                      5.04m  
      FOUL  5.04m  FOUL         
 25 Nick Strokis              10 Damascus               4.55m      5.00m  
      4.97m  5.00m  FOUL         
 -- Daniel Dominah            12 Paint Branch           5.57m       FOUL  
 -- Babatunde Lawal           11 Parkdale               4.96m       FOUL  
 -- Marquel Norman             - Henry A Wise                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Enoch Akeola              10 Fairmont Hei           4.87m       FOUL  
 -- Ayyub Liggans              9 Fairmont Hei           4.57m       FOUL  
 -- Jeffery Keene             10 Damascus               3.87m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Glenn Dennis               9 Woodlawn               5.51m       FOUL  
 -- Alijah Thomas             12 Long Reach             5.79m       FOUL  
 -- Andrew Carter             12 Eleanor Roos           6.40m       FOUL  
 -- William Beard             11 Suitland               6.09m       FOUL  
 -- Zachary Dawson            12 Dover                  6.27m       FOUL  
 -- Nicholas Shaw              9 Frederick Do           5.18m       FOUL  
 -- Eric Thomas               11 Long Reach             5.48m       FOUL  
 -- Peter Szwerc              10 Richard Mont           5.10m       FOUL  
 -- Kristian Smith            11 Frederick Do           5.48m       FOUL  
 -- Kheelum Brown             11 McKinley Tec           5.56m         DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keron Brown               12 Dover               46-03.00   46-03.00   10   
      46-03  FOUL  44-05  FOUL  43-04  FOUL
  2 Ben Cheavor               12 Eleanor Roos        43-00.00   43-04.00    8   
      FOUL  42-04  42-07  FOUL  FOUL  43-04
  3 Clifton Green             11 Paint Branch        38-00.00   40-06.00    6   
      40-06  39-04  40-03  38-11  39-11  40-00
  4 Khoa Nguyen               10 South Lakes         41-00.00   39-10.00    5   
      38-09  37-07  39-01  39-06  39-09  39-10
  5 Julian Rowe               11 Eleanor Roos        42-00.00   37-05.00    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  37-04  37-05  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Eric Thomas               11 Long Reach          36-04.00   37-02.00    3   
      36-04  36-06.50  37-02  36-05  36-08   
  7 Mitch Holson               9 Urbana              37-00.00   37-00.50    2   
      32-09  34-04  37-00.50  36-05  FOUL  36-11
  8 Chris Jackson             11 Urbana              38-00.00   37-00.00    1   
      35-04  36-01  36-00.50  36-07  37-00  36-10
  9 Max Malot                 10 Richard Mont        35-05.00   35-07.00  
      35-07  31-09  33-01         
 10 Zachary Denney            10 McKinley Tec        36-05.00   35-03.00  
      FOUL  34-04  35-03         
 11 Marquel Norman             - Henry A Wise                   35-00.00  
      35-00  FOUL  30-01           
 12 Enoch Akeola              10 Fairmont Hei        34-05.25   34-03.00  
      FOUL  34-03  FOUL         
 13 Nick Strokis              10 Damascus            34-05.00   33-05.00  
      32-05  FOUL  33-05         
 14 Skander Ballard            9 South Lakes         36-00.00   33-03.50  
      FOUL  33-01  33-03.50         
 15 Richie Awojoodu           11 Paint Branch        36-00.00   32-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-07         
 16 Peter Szwerc              10 Richard Mont        32-10.00   30-01.50  
      29-05  30-01.50  FOUL         
 17 Ayyub Liggans              9 Fairmont Hei        34-00.00   29-03.00  
      29-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Todd Sampson              11 Oxon Hill           44-00.00         DQ   Illegal Participatio
      40-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41-04  42-10
 -- Kheelum Brown             11 McKinley Tec        39-07.00         DQ   Illegal Participatio
      FOUL  35-08  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colin Sipe                11 Urbana              50-04.00   47-11.50   10   
      47-11.50  FOUL  45-04.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Daquan Gordon             12 C.H. Flowers        41-00.00   46-06.50    8   
      41-11.50  44-11.50  46-06.50  42-09.50  44-07.50  44-06.25
  3 Andrew Volz               12 South Hagers        44-11.25   46-05.25    6   
      43-00  45-08.25  45-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  46-05.25
  4 Daniel Stokes             12 South Hagers        46-02.00   45-05.50    5   
      43-09.25  44-00  41-08.50  45-05.50  42-08  45-00.50
  5 Devonte Johnson           11 Paint Branch        40-05.00   42-09.00    4   
      40-04.25  39-05.25  42-09  41-10.25  40-00  40-03.25
  6 Connor Heavner            12 Urbana              42-00.00   40-09.75    3   
      38-07.75  40-09.75  FOUL  FOUL  37-07.75  39-10.50
  7 Banks Agaruwa             11 Eleanor Roos        40-00.00   40-06.50    2   
      40-06.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Antonio Harris            12 Henry A Wise        45-00.00   40-06.25    1   
      38-06  38-03.50  40-06.25         
  9 Harvey Robinson           10 H.D. Woodson        39-00.00   40-01.25  
      35-11.50  39-10.75  40-01.25         
 10 Dominick Gray             11 Largo               39-00.00   39-02.75  
      35-06.25  37-02.75  39-02.75         
 11 Donte Condrey             12 C.H. Flowers        37-00.00   38-10.00  
      37-04.25  38-03  38-10         
 12 Trevon Brown              12 H.D. Woodson        39-00.00   38-00.00  
      33-11.25  FOUL  38-00         
 13 Christopher Hudson        10 Frederick Do        30-00.00   37-09.75  
      37-09.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Juan Jones                12 Delcastle Vo        34-04.00   37-05.00  
      FOUL  37-05  FOUL         
 15 Nicholas Glover           10 Dover               38-00.00   37-03.50  
      FOUL  37-03.50  FOUL         
 16 Curtis McInnis            11 Forestville         35-06.00   37-01.25  
      37-01.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Brandon Wilson            11 Dover               37-00.00   37-00.25  
      35-10.25  36-11.75  37-00.25         
 18 Silas Smith               12 Henry A Wise        34-00.00   36-01.50  
      36-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Jarel Solomon             11 DuVal               35-10.50   35-02.75  
      35-02.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Robert Carroll            12 Damascus            32-06.00   34-10.25  
      34-10.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Walter Ramirez            12 Damascus            32-06.00   34-10.25  
      34-10.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Sherman Bernett           12 St John's Co                   34-08.75  
      34-08.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Kenneth Brooks            11 St John's Co                   33-08.75  
      33-08.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Javon Webster             12 Suitland            39-00.00   32-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-09.50         
 25 Makis Greaux              12 South Lakes         34-00.00   32-08.50  
      32-08.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 John Mangal               11 South Lakes         34-00.00   32-05.50  
      FOUL  32-05.50  FOUL         
 27 Cullen Battle             10 Westlake            38-08.50   32-01.25  
      32-01.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Jhamail Johnson           11 Joppatowne          30-00.00   31-06.75  
      FOUL  31-06.75  FOUL         
 29 Chris Barnes               9 Bowie               29-00.00   31-06.00  
      31-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Romael Cruz               12 Frederick Do        34-00.00   31-05.50  
      31-05.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Jeremiah Epps              9 Eastern             33-00.00   30-09.25  
      30-09.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Marcus Barksdale          12 Laurel              39-00.00   30-02.50  
      30-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Isaiah White              10 Paint Branch        30-00.00   28-11.00  
      28-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 David Song                11 Richard Mont        32-05.00   28-02.00  
      28-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Sean Gardner              12 McKinley Tec        37-07.00   28-00.50  
      28-00.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Noah Brownlee             11 McKinley Tec        34-05.00   27-07.25  
      27-07.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Alex Rodriguez            12 Delcastle Vo        32-02.75   25-10.50  
      25-10.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Mike Hounshell            10 Largo               34-00.00   25-03.25  
      25-03.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Troy Batson               11 Surrattsvill                   24-09.25  
      FOUL  24-09.25  FOUL         
 40 Rashad Glascoe            10 Central-PG          22-00.75   23-10.75  
      FOUL  23-10.75  FOUL         
 41 Montel Dallas             11 Surrattsvill                   23-04.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  23-04.75         
 42 Vladimir Cruz             10 Parkdale            22-06.00   23-01.75  
      23-01.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Pedro Aguilar              9 Laurel              31-00.00   23-00.50  
      23-00.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Myles Warren              10 Central-PG          23-02.50   22-05.75  
      FOUL  22-05.75  FOUL         
 45 Khalil Beasley             9 Joppatowne          30-00.00   20-08.00  
      FOUL  20-08  FOUL         
 46 Theodore Rankin            - Westlake            25-00.00   19-09.75  
      FOUL  19-09.75  FOUL         
 47 Ryan Verducci              9 Bishop Ireto                   16-11.25  
      16-11.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nick Costello             11 Richard Mont        36-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         



Return to Top

Email | About