MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Clarksburg and WM at SV
Seneca Valley HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Seneca Valley
Germantown, Maryland
2013-04-23

Licensed to QW Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2013 11:10 PM
                        Divisional Meet #4 - 4/23/2013                         
                             WM Clarksburg and SV                              
                                 Seneca Valley                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dakwa, Melanie               Watkins Mill             12.74   1 
  2 Hardie, Taliah               Clarksburg               12.76   1 
  3 Mouellet, Danielle           Seneca Valle             12.93   1 
  4 Ansah, Doris                 Clarksburg               12.99   1 
  5 Hall, Angel                  Watkins Mill             13.01   1 
  6 Johnson, Jewell              Watkins Mill             13.75   1 
  7 Howard, Daysia               Clarksburg               13.79   2 
  8 Atomate, Ruth                Watkins Mill            x13.82   2 
  9 Bojang, Fatou                Clarksburg              x13.93   3 
 10 Schiefer, Kailey             Watkins Mill            x14.07   2 
 11 Sayeh, Dakonte               Watkins Mill            x14.09   3 
 12 Cypriano, Alyssa             Clarksburg              x14.19   3 
 13 Hines, Morgan                Clarksburg              x14.32   2 
 14 Peterson, Alexis             Watkins Mill            x14.33   2 
 15 Awasam, Noella               Seneca Valle             14.40   1 
 16 Sankoh, Marion               Watkins Mill            x14.58   4 
 17 Kapoor, Devika               Clarksburg              x14.94   3 
 18 Forcey, Danasha              Clarksburg              x15.07   2 
 19 Gaba, Dede                   Watkins Mill            x15.67   3 
 20 Black, Marissa               Watkins Mill            x16.18   2 
 21 Smith, Maya                  Clarksburg              x16.28   4 
 22 Placide, Samantha            Watkins Mill            x16.44   3 
 23 Tyson, Paris                 Clarksburg              x19.04   4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Babin, Laetitia              Watkins Mill             26.07   1 
  2 Hardie, Taliah               Clarksburg               26.38   1 
  3 Hall, Angel                  Watkins Mill             26.85   1 
  4 Mouellet, Danielle           Seneca Valle             27.17   1 
  5 Peden-harper, Gianni         Watkins Mill             27.62   2 
  6 Galo, Kellyn                 Watkins Mill            x27.82   2 
  7 Spencer, Sydney              Clarksburg               28.13   1 
  8 James, Jailen                Watkins Mill            x28.70   2 
  9 Howard, Daysia               Clarksburg               29.05   1 
 10 Hines, Morgan                Clarksburg              x29.61   2 
 11 Forcey, Danasha              Clarksburg              x30.84   2 
 12 Smith, Maya                  Clarksburg              x35.86   2 
 -- Schiefer, Kailey             Watkins Mill             28.89   3 
 -- Sankoh, Marion               Watkins Mill             28.97   4 
 -- Atomate, Ruth                Watkins Mill             29.69   3 
 -- Miller, Allie                Watkins Mill             29.85   3 
 -- Bojang, Fatou                Clarksburg               30.31   3 
 -- Ababio, Justina              Clarksburg               30.45   3 
 -- Placide, Samantha            Watkins Mill             32.94   4 
 -- Gaba, Dede                   Watkins Mill             33.21   3 
 -- Sayeh, Dakonte               Watkins Mill             35.47   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dakwa, Melanie               Watkins Mill             59.17   1 
  2 Rishell, Alyssa              Watkins Mill           1:00.94   1 
  3 Mordoff, Holly               Clarksburg             1:01.56   2 
  4 Hardie, Taliah               Clarksburg             1:02.73   1 
  5 Mouellet, Danielle           Seneca Valle           1:03.83   1 
  6 Galo, Kellyn                 Watkins Mill           1:04.90   2 
  7 Hines, Morgan                Clarksburg             1:07.85   1 
  8 Daley, Abbey                 Clarksburg            x1:09.34   1 
  9 McCloskey, Shea              Clarksburg            x1:09.42   2 
 10 Carpenter, Sabriana          Clarksburg            x1:12.10   2 
 11 Pedapudi, Alyssa             Seneca Valle           1:14.50   2 
 12 Kyaw, Mary                   Clarksburg            x1:40.25   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franco-De-La-Rosa, Wader     Watkins Mill           2:32.50  
  2 Daley, Abbey                 Clarksburg             2:34.60  
  3 McCloskey, Shea              Clarksburg             2:41.67  
  4 Mordoff, Holly               Clarksburg             2:44.54  
  5 Perry, Shadee                Watkins Mill           2:46.46  
  6 Austin, Kayleigh             Seneca Valle           3:05.99  
  7 Blanchard, Bryn              Seneca Valle           3:15.71  
  8 May, Audrey                  Seneca Valle           3:18.87  
  9 Urquizo, Kathalyn            Seneca Valle          x3:40.30  
 10 Ledbetter, Crystal           Watkins Mill           3:42.38  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noall, Lucie                 Clarksburg             5:33.84  
  2 Franco-De-La-Rosa, Wader     Watkins Mill           5:57.98  
  3 Lee, Danielle                Clarksburg             6:04.36  
  4 Perry, Shadee                Watkins Mill           6:30.79  
  5 Austin, Kayleigh             Seneca Valle           7:05.09  
  6 May, Audrey                  Seneca Valle           7:21.27  
  7 Urquizo, Kathalyn            Seneca Valle           8:18.45  
  8 Ledbetter, Crystal           Watkins Mill           8:18.87  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg               14.96  
  2 Young, Danielle              Clarksburg               18.94  
  3 Grela, Catherine             Clarksburg               19.10  
  4 Phifer, Taylor               Seneca Valle             19.49  
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pyles, Alexus                Clarksburg               46.14   1 
  2 Daley, Abbey                 Clarksburg               53.40   2 
  3 Grela, Catherine             Clarksburg               53.60   1 
  4 Wright, Ciara                Clarksburg              x56.25   2 
  5 Perry, Kenya                 Watkins Mill             58.07   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins Mill  'A'                                     51.58  
  2 Clarksburg  'A'                                       54.41  
  3 Watkins Mill  'B'                                    x54.49  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   1:49.51  
  2 Clarksburg  'A'                                     1:51.47  
  3 Seneca Valley  'A'                                  1:57.18  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   4:15.29  
  2 Clarksburg  'A'                                     4:17.78  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins Mill  'A'                                  10:41.64    5   
  2 Clarksburg  'A'                                    10:50.29  
  3 Seneca Valley  'A'                                 11:28.75  
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Danielle              Clarksburg             4-06.00  
  2 Dowdy, Kei-lah               Clarksburg             4-06.00  
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyatianna           Seneca Valle          13-10.00  
  2 Gary, Erin                   Seneca Valle          13-06.00  
  3 Phifer, Taylor               Seneca Valle          12-10.00  
 -- Peden-harper, Gianni         Watkins Mill                ND  
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyatianna           Seneca Valle          31-04.00  
  2 Gary, Erin                   Seneca Valle          31-00.00  
  3 Grela, Catherine             Clarksburg            30-03.50  
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ababio, Claudia              Clarksburg            40-07.00  
  2 Ababio, Justina              Clarksburg            30-01.50  
  3 Ramlal, Heather              Clarksburg            29-01.00  
  4 Davis, Chloe                 Watkins Mill          25-05.50  
  5 Dean, Celina                 Clarksburg           x19-09.50  
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ababio, Claudia              Clarksburg              105-08  
  2 Cancel, Tiffany              Clarksburg               96-01  
  3 Ababio, Justina              Clarksburg               69-07  
  4 Davis, Chloe                 Watkins Mill             68-06  
  5 Dean, Celina                 Clarksburg              x58-04  
  6 Ramlal, Heather              Clarksburg              x56-03  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schlosser, Patrick           Watkins Mill             10.96   1 
  2 Woodyard, Jaron              Watkins Mill             11.07   1 
  3 McCloskey, Jack              Clarksburg               11.21   1 
  4 Joppy II, Kevin              Seneca Valle             11.39   1 
  5 Platt, Korey                 Seneca Valle             11.57   2 
  6 Bynum, Kurtis                Clarksburg               11.87   1 
  7 Penda, Sone                  Watkins Mill             12.10   1 
  7 Hudson, Lance                Clarksburg               12.10   1 
  9 Robinson, Mujahid            Seneca Valle             12.40   1 
 10 Leby, Chris                  Clarksburg              x12.46   2 
 11 Howard, Dayvon               Clarksburg              x12.52   2 
 11 Johnson, Trevel              Clarksburg              x12.52   2 
 13 Ofori, Jamal                 Seneca Valle            x13.15   2 
 13 Lee, Jason                   Watkins Mill            x13.15   2 
 15 Kamara, Khaalid              Watkins Mill            x16.61   2 
 -- Young, Jarvis                Clarksburg               12.14   3 
 -- Tsague, Pacom                Seneca Valle             13.10   3 
 -- Achirem, Lloyd               Watkins Mill             13.25   3 
 -- Price III, Eric              Seneca Valle             13.31   3 
 -- Mellor, Hunter               Watkins Mill             14.10   3 
 -- McCall, Trevone              Clarksburg               14.19   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woodyard, Jaron              Watkins Mill             22.49   1 
  2 Holland, Tavis               Clarksburg               22.84   1 
  3 Tshilombo, Gradi             Watkins Mill             23.33   1 
  4 McCloskey, Jack              Clarksburg               23.38   1 
  5 Bennett, Marcus              Watkins Mill             23.64   2 
  6 Lemus, Kevin                 Clarksburg               23.97   2 
  7 Mapoku, Kevine               Watkins Mill            x24.14   2 
  8 Hudson, Lance                Clarksburg              x24.86   1 
  9 Robinson, Mujahid            Seneca Valle             25.54   1 
 10 Perry, Stanley               Clarksburg              x26.83   2 
 11 Leby, Chris                  Clarksburg              x27.99   2 
 12 Price III, Eric              Seneca Valle             28.47   2 
 -- Council, Shyheim             Seneca Valle             24.30   3 
 -- Penda, Sone                  Watkins Mill             24.49   3 
 -- Rogers, Jason                Clarksburg               25.63   3 
 -- Ofori, Jamal                 Seneca Valle             25.73   3 
 -- Robinson II, Onaje           Seneca Valle             25.82   4 
 -- Lingayat, Akshay             Clarksburg               26.59   3 
 -- Young, Jarvis                Clarksburg               27.36   4 
 -- Lee, Jason                   Watkins Mill             27.37   4 
 -- Edson, Desmond               Clarksburg               28.24   3 
 -- Mellor, Hunter               Watkins Mill             29.66   4 
 -- McCall, Trevone              Clarksburg               31.36   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holland, Tavis               Clarksburg               51.83   1 
  2 Hears, Dontay                Watkins Mill             52.35   1 
  3 Lemus, Kevin                 Clarksburg               53.53   1 
  4 Council, Shyheim             Seneca Valle             53.97   1 
  5 White III, Jerome            Seneca Valle             54.33   2 
  6 Brewer, Mark                 Watkins Mill             54.43   1 
  7 Alli, Raquon                 Clarksburg               54.96   2 
  8 Mullings, Tommy              Seneca Valle             55.37   1 
  9 Thompson, Jared              Clarksburg              x57.42   2 
 10 Jirata, JT                   Clarksburg            x1:00.89   2 
 11 Spiess, Chris                Clarksburg            x1:01.57   2 
 12 Leby, Chris                  Clarksburg            x1:01.94   2 
 -- kamdoum, Kenny               Clarksburg             1:02.77   3 
 -- Perry, Stanley               Clarksburg             1:02.86   3 
 -- Edson, Desmond               Clarksburg             1:03.15   3 
 -- Pandya, Mir                  Clarksburg             1:03.24   4 
 -- Yapamudiyans, Waruna         Clarksburg             1:03.84   4 
 -- Young, Jarvis                Clarksburg             1:04.10   4 
 -- Howard, Dayvon               Clarksburg             1:05.07   3 
 -- Ayers, Xavier                Clarksburg             1:05.40   3 
 -- Rogers, Jason                Clarksburg             1:05.75   4 
 -- Livingston, Chris            Clarksburg             1:06.17   4 
 -- Lingayat, Akshay             Clarksburg             1:07.71   4 
 -- Boakye, David                Clarksburg             1:10.99   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alli, Raquon                 Clarksburg             2:05.60  
  2 Mullings, Tommy              Seneca Valle           2:11.00  
  3 Larkin, Jimmy                Clarksburg             2:13.96  
  4 St.Jean, Youri               Clarksburg             2:15.19  
  5 Herrera, Xavier              Seneca Valle           2:19.16  
  6 Council, Shyheim             Seneca Valle           2:24.51  
  7 Lee, Jason                   Watkins Mill           2:24.80  
  8 Addrey, Salim                Watkins Mill           2:26.85  
  9 Hyde, Matthew                Seneca Valle          x2:27.71  
 10 Jirata, JT                   Clarksburg            x2:30.03  
 11 Thomas, Michael              Clarksburg            x2:30.35  
 12 Pandya, Mir                  Clarksburg            x2:31.10  
 13 Lingayat, Akshay             Clarksburg            x2:31.45  
 14 Hoffman, Richard             Clarksburg            x2:31.76  
 15 Ayers, Xavier                Clarksburg            x2:33.26  
 16 McFarland, James             Clarksburg            x2:33.55  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bertrand, William            Clarksburg             4:42.99  
  2 Larkin, Jimmy                Clarksburg             4:45.97  
  3 Mundela, Laurent             Clarksburg             4:47.79  
  4 Herrera, Xavier              Seneca Valle           4:57.10  
  5 Thomas, Michael              Clarksburg            x5:09.97  
  6 Hyde, Matthew                Seneca Valle           5:12.65  
  7 Addrey, Salim                Watkins Mill           5:12.95  
  8 Hoffman, Richard             Clarksburg            x5:17.78  
  9 Martinez, Calvin             Watkins Mill           5:20.34  
 10 McFarland, James             Clarksburg            x5:35.96  
 11 Fendrick, Patrick            Clarksburg            x5:37.23  
 12 Vargas, Jonathan             Watkins Mill           5:39.67  
 13 Martin, Brandon              Watkins Mill          x5:43.16  
 14 Smith, Clark                 Clarksburg            x5:44.94  
 15 Szczesny, Robert             Watkins Mill          x5:47.49  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Larkin, Jimmy                Clarksburg            10:48.35  
  2 Vargas, Jonathan             Watkins Mill          10:50.90  
  3 Herrera, Xavier              Seneca Valle          11:13.04  
  4 St.Jean, Youri               Clarksburg            11:34.88  
  5 Hyde, Matthew                Seneca Valle          11:45.33  
  6 Hoffman, Richard             Clarksburg            11:45.60  
  7 Fendrick, Patrick            Clarksburg           x12:48.94  
  8 Thomas, Michael              Clarksburg           x12:59.99  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jirata, JT                   Clarksburg               19.31  
  2 White III, Jerome            Seneca Valle             20.39  
  3 Gaegler, Patrick             Clarksburg               20.73  
  4 Dhanak, Hardik               Clarksburg               20.84  
  5 Gibbs, Andrew                Seneca Valle             20.96  
  6 Matthew, Kenji               Seneca Valle             21.56  
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bynum, Kurtis                Clarksburg               42.28   1 
  2 Jirata, JT                   Clarksburg               46.60   2 
  3 White III, Jerome            Seneca Valle             46.63   1 
  4 Brewer, Mark                 Watkins Mill             47.47   1 
  5 Matthew, Kenji               Seneca Valle             49.16   2 
  6 Addrey, Salim                Watkins Mill             49.65   2 
  7 Gibbs, Andrew                Seneca Valle             50.77   3 
  8 Dhanak, Hardik               Clarksburg               54.01   2 
 -- McCall, Trevone              Clarksburg               48.73   3 
 -- Spiess, Chris                Clarksburg               54.52   3 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins Mill  'A'                                     44.95  
  2 Seneca Valley  'A'                                    45.21  
  3 Clarksburg  'A'                                       46.11  
  4 Seneca Valley  'B'                                   x50.24  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   1:31.27  
  2 Clarksburg  'A'                                     1:35.10  
  3 Seneca Valley  'A'                                  1:42.60  
  4 Seneca Valley  'B'                                 x1:48.03  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins Mill  'A'                                   3:34.97  
  2 Clarksburg  'A'                                     3:39.61  
 -- Seneca Valley  'A'                                       DQ  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clarksburg  'A'                                     8:52.50    5   
  2 Seneca Valley  'A'                                  9:19.52  
  3 Watkins Mill  'A'                                  10:16.69  
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Kaos               Clarksburg             6-10.00  
  2 Anya, Chuk                   Clarksburg             5-10.00  
  3 Matthew, Kenji               Seneca Valle           5-02.00  
  4 Rowe, Damion                 Seneca Valle           5-00.00  
  4 Robinson, Mujahid            Seneca Valle           5-00.00  
  6 Schlenhoff, Jake             Clarksburg             5-00.00  
 -- Price III, Eric              Seneca Valle                NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hears, Dontay                Watkins Mill          19-04.00  
  2 Richardson-Jackson, Zach     Seneca Valle          18-10.00  
  3 Williams, Kaos               Clarksburg            18-06.00  
  4 Becket-Simms, Donovan        Seneca Valle          18-01.00  
  5 Vanzego, Carlos              Clarksburg            17-05.00  
  6 Gaegler, Patrick             Clarksburg            16-01.50  
  7 Anya, Chuk                   Clarksburg           x16-00.00  
  8 McCall, Trevone              Clarksburg           x15-10.50  
  9 Howard, Dayvon               Clarksburg           x15-08.50  
 10 Perry, Stanley               Clarksburg            14-03.50  
 11 Leby, Chris                  Clarksburg           x13-05.00  
 
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vanzego, Carlos              Clarksburg            42-04.25  
  2 Hears, Dontay                Watkins Mill          40-03.50  
  3 Johnson, Trevel              Clarksburg            38-07.00  
  4 Tsague, Pacom                Seneca Valle          37-11.00  
  5 Becket-Simms, Donovan        Seneca Valle          37-00.00  
  6 Schlenhoff, Jake             Clarksburg            28-09.50  
 -- Perry, Stanley               Clarksburg                  ND  
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emerson, Billy               Watkins Mill          47-00.00  
  2 Kinguelewa, Abraham          Clarksburg            42-02.00  
  3 Bell, Anthony                Seneca Valle          41-07.50  
  4 Tsague, Pacom                Seneca Valle          40-04.50  
  5 Jones, Luke                  Clarksburg            39-07.50  
  6 Duffy, Austin                Clarksburg            38-05.50  
  7 Fiscus, Zack                 Clarksburg           x33-11.50  
  8 Arriola, Byron               Clarksburg           x33-10.00  
  9 Adams, Adrian                Watkins Mill          32-03.00  
 10 Jones, Matt                  Clarksburg           x31-11.00  
 11 Robinson II, Onaje           Seneca Valle          30-04.00  
 12 Guise, Daniel                Seneca Valle         x30-02.00  
 13 Darroux, Dimitri             Seneca Valle         x29-02.50  
 14 Opiekun, Joe                 Clarksburg           x28-04.00  
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schlosser, Patrick           Watkins Mill            144-10  
  2 Broussoul, Patrick           Clarksburg              130-04  
  3 Kinguelewa, Abraham          Clarksburg              118-11  
  4 Bell, Anthony                Seneca Valle            116-07  
  5 Emerson, Billy               Watkins Mill            112-10  
  6 Opiekun, Joe                 Clarksburg               99-05  
  7 Arriola, Byron               Clarksburg              x97-08  
  8 Duffy, Austin                Clarksburg              x94-09  
  9 Tsague, Pacom                Seneca Valle             92-06  
 10 Robinson II, Onaje           Seneca Valle             92-00  
 11 Fiscus, Zack                 Clarksburg              x91-09  
 12 Guise, Daniel                Seneca Valle            x91-05  
 13 Lee, Tyler                   Seneca Valle            x82-03  
 14 Jones, Matt                  Clarksburg              x75-08  
 15 Adams, Adrian                Watkins Mill             66-03  
 
Men
Seneca Valley 70.00          67.00 Watkins Mill
Clarksburg 83.00                54.00 Watkins Mill
Clarksburg 104.00              33.00 Seneca Valley



Women
Watkins Mill 73.00              29.00 Seneca Valley
Clarksburg 67.00                47.00 Watkins Mill
Clarksburg 102.00              25.00 Seneca Valley


Return to Top

Email | About