MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Friday Night Spikes
Friday Night Spikes History
Hosted By: Winston Churchill
Potomac, Maryland
2013-04-12

Licensed to Winston Churchill High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2013 12:33 AM
            Friday Night Spikes 2: Wootton at Churchill - 4/12/2013            
                 Winston Churchill High School (Potomac, Md.)                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaw, Gwen                   Thomas S Woo           13.34      12.6h   5   5   
  2 Coleman, Emma                Churchill              12.91      12.7h   5   3   
  3 Maizel, Rachel               Thomas S Woo           13.74      13.0h   5   1   
  4 Lilienfield, Charli          Churchill              13.70      13.2h   5 
  5 Ogun, Olakunmi               Churchill              14.30      13.4h   4 
  5 Byles, Hallie                Thomas S Woo           13.44      13.4h   5 
  7 Liu, Evangeline              Churchill              13.93      13.7h   5 
  8 Lee, Alison                  Churchill              14.22      14.0h   4 
  8 Kim, Annabel                 Thomas S Woo           14.44      14.0h   4 
  8 Joshi, Nisha                 Thomas S Woo           14.44      14.0h   4 
 11 Heller, Toby                 Churchill              14.30      14.1h   3 
 11 Chen, Evangeline             Churchill              16.00      14.1h   1 
 13 Zhang, Sara                  Thomas S Woo           16.14      14.3h   1 
 13 Rosenfeld, Danielle          Churchill              14.80      14.3h   3 
 15 Atanasoff, Samantha          Churchill              15.00      14.4h   2 
 15 Lee, Anna                    Thomas S Woo           14.74      14.4h   4 
 17 Liang, Peggy                 Churchill              14.10      14.5h   4 
 18 Jackson, Asia                Thomas S Woo           15.04      14.6h   3 
 19 Matharu, Anisha              Churchill              14.90      14.7h   3 
 19 Papadopoulos, Nicole         Thomas S Woo           15.74      14.7h   1 
 21 Morris, Ellen                Thomas S Woo           15.34      14.8h   2 
 21 Byles, Megan                 Thomas S Woo           14.84      14.8h   3 
 23 Song, Sharon                 Thomas S Woo           15.24      15.0h   2 
 24 Soltanian, Ayda              Churchill              15.60      15.1h   1 
 24 Eisen, Rebecca               Thomas S Woo           15.14      15.1h   3 
 26 Elborai, Hana                Churchill              15.00      15.2h   2 
 26 Wolfe, Rebecca               Churchill              15.20      15.2h   2 
 28 Tse, Madison                 Thomas S Woo           16.14      15.3h   1 
 29 Zusin, Sarah                 Churchill              15.30      15.4h   1 
 30 Chao, Cara                   Thomas S Woo           16.94      16.2h   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Emma                Churchill              26.10      26.8h   6   5   
  2 Lewis, Jennifer              Churchill              26.93      27.4h   6   3   
  3 Huie, Kara                   Thomas S Woo           28.04      27.6h   6   1   
  4 Strauss, Emma                Thomas S Woo           32.34      28.3h   4 
  4 Ogun, Olakunmi               Churchill              30.50      28.3h   4 
  6 Monterio, Erica              Thomas S Woo           28.54      28.7h   6 
  7 Armstrong, Megan             Churchill              29.70      29.0h   5 
  8 Veator, Sydney               Churchill              29.10      29.1h   5 
  9 Lee, Alison                  Churchill              30.00      29.3h   4 
 10 Heller, Toby                 Churchill              29.90      29.7h   4 
 11 MacDonald, Emily             Churchill              30.50      30.1h   4 
 11 Atanasoff, Samantha          Churchill              30.70      30.1h   3 
 13 Kim, Annabel                 Thomas S Woo           30.64      30.4h   5 
 13 Joshi, Nisha                 Thomas S Woo           30.64      30.4h   5 
 15 Byles, Megan                 Thomas S Woo           30.54      30.5h   6 
 16 Liang, Peggy                 Churchill              29.00      30.6h   5 
 17 Lee, Anna                    Thomas S Woo           30.84      30.7h   5 
 17 Liu, Evangeline              Churchill              28.99      30.7h   6 
 19 Yi, Samantha                 Thomas S Woo           32.54      30.8h   4 
 20 Chen, Evangeline             Churchill              30.70      30.9h   3 
 21 Matharu, Anisha              Churchill              30.60      31.0h   3 
 21 Krotman, Emily               Thomas S Woo           32.64      31.0h   3 
 23 Zhang, Sara                  Thomas S Woo                      31.1h   1 
 24 Jackson, Asia                Thomas S Woo           32.34      31.5h   4 
 25 Morris, Ellen                Thomas S Woo           31.94      31.6h   4 
 25 Haynes, Carly                Thomas S Woo           33.24      31.6h   2 
 27 Stern, Jordan                Thomas S Woo           32.94      32.2h   3 
 28 Kim, Caitlin                 Thomas S Woo           33.04      32.3h   3 
 29 Papadopoulos, Nicole         Thomas S Woo           33.34      32.5h   1 
 30 Tse, Madison                 Thomas S Woo           34.14      32.6h   1 
 31 Wolfe, Rebecca               Churchill              30.70      32.7h   2 
 32 Eisen, Rebecca               Thomas S Woo           33.34      32.9h   2 
 32 Soltanian, Ayda              Churchill              32.10      32.9h   2 
 34 Song, Sharon                 Thomas S Woo           33.24      33.9h   1 
 35 Hung, Elizabeth              Thomas S Woo           33.94      34.2h   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maizel, Rachel               Thomas S Woo         1:02.64    1:00.4h   3   5   
  2 Lewis, Jennifer              Churchill            1:00.88    1:01.8h   3   3   
  3 Harrison, Kiralyn            Thomas S Woo         1:04.74    1:03.1h   3   1   
  4 Kim, Juhee                   Churchill            1:04.50    1:04.0h   3 
  5 Lawrence, Mary Lee           Churchill            1:04.40    1:04.4h   3 
  6 Armstrong, Megan             Churchill            1:08.79    1:06.0h   2 
  7 Chang, Caroline              Thomas S Woo         1:11.14    1:07.1h   3 
  8 MacDonald, Emily             Churchill            1:09.90    1:07.4h   2 
  9 Heller, Toby                 Churchill            1:09.10    1:08.9h   2 
 10 Krotman, Emily               Thomas S Woo         1:12.14    1:09.6h   2 
 11 Pourahmad, Lily              Churchill            1:10.60    1:09.8h   1 
 12 Pugh, Teagan                 Thomas S Woo         1:12.94    1:10.1h   2 
 13 Yi, Samantha                 Thomas S Woo         1:13.84    1:10.6h   1 
 14 Strauss, Emma                Thomas S Woo         1:15.04    1:11.3h   1 
 15 Stern, Jordan                Thomas S Woo         1:15.14    1:11.9h   1 
 16 Haynes, Carly                Thomas S Woo         1:15.84    1:14.4h   1 
 17 Kim, Caitlin                 Thomas S Woo         1:16.14    1:14.7h   1 
 18 Hung, Elizabeth              Thomas S Woo         1:19.34    1:17.3h   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boggan, Breanna              Churchill            2:32.53    2:28.30    5   
  2 Sung, Dana                   Thomas S Woo                    2:31.40    3   
  3 Schroeder, Kirsten           Thomas S Woo         2:29.00    2:32.30    1   
  4 Weinreich, Jessica           Churchill            2:28.26    2:32.90  
  5 Yen, Ivy                     Churchill            2:36.40    2:35.20  
  6 Boggan, Moraya               Churchill            2:38.68    2:36.50  
  7 Lewis, Morgen                Churchill            2:42.10    2:40.00  
  8 Srour, Meredith              Churchill            2:41.50    2:44.30  
  9 Smith, Stephanie             Thomas S Woo         3:00.10    2:48.30  
 10 Rabade, Paula                Churchill            2:38.30    2:48.50  
 11 Pugh, Teagan                 Thomas S Woo         3:04.40    2:48.60  
 12 Kleyman, Paula               Churchill            2:51.60    2:49.40  
 13 Kalla, Neha                  Churchill            2:56.50    2:53.10  
 14 Deprey, Jacqueline           Thomas S Woo         3:01.40    2:54.00  
 15 Su, Michelle                 Churchill            2:54.81    2:54.40  
 16 Brietzke, Theresa            Thomas S Woo         3:05.50    2:55.50  
 17 Okudo, Samira                Thomas S Woo         3:06.20    2:58.30  
 18 Baruch, Alison               Thomas S Woo         3:06.80    2:58.50  
 19 Myers, Griffin               Churchill            3:01.20    2:59.30  
 20 Lee, Samantha                Churchill            2:55.92    3:00.10  
 21 Mui, Vivian                  Thomas S Woo         3:07.20    3:00.30  
 22 Srebnick, Taylor             Churchill            3:10.00    3:02.40  
 23 Levin, Caren                 Churchill            3:04.20    3:03.80  
 24 Wu, Emily                    Thomas S Woo         3:08.00    3:04.80  
 25 Rotello, Alexandra           Thomas S Woo         3:01.00    3:05.50  
 26 Cahill, Eileen               Thomas S Woo         3:10.10    3:06.90  
 27 Wu, Yalan                    Thomas S Woo         2:55.00    3:07.90  
 28 Ding, Jessica                Churchill            3:09.80    3:09.20  
 29 Attanasio, Jamie             Thomas S Woo         3:13.00    3:09.50  
 30 Flanders, Jodi               Thomas S Woo         3:28.20    3:13.70  
 31 Wu, Sulan                    Thomas S Woo                    3:15.90  
 32 Murthy, Vaishnavi            Thomas S Woo         3:28.80    3:17.60  
 33 Franceski, Catherine         Churchill            3:23.00    3:19.50  
 34 Fuller, Elanore              Churchill            3:09.80    3:20.60  
 35 Aybar, Jackie                Thomas S Woo         3:29.70    3:21.80  
 36 Yang, Catherine              Thomas S Woo         3:35.40    3:30.40  
 37 Yeh, Chelsea                 Thomas S Woo                    3:30.80  
 38 Mosopita, Antonella          Thomas S Woo         3:36.30    3:33.00  
 39 Camp, Augustina              Thomas S Woo         3:44.00    3:38.70  
 40 Salvidio, Laudan             Thomas S Woo         3:20.00    3:40.80  
 41 Vinick, Jamie                Thomas S Woo         4:28.30    4:08.90  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boggan, Breanna              Churchill            5:37.44    5:32.10    5   
  2 Schroeder, Kirsten           Thomas S Woo         5:38.00    5:41.90    3   
  3 Dellapa, Grace               Thomas S Woo         5:40.00    5:42.10    1   
  4 Rabade, Paula                Churchill            5:47.01    5:55.10  
  5 Hill, Bailey                 Churchill            5:53.40    5:56.20  
  6 Garland, Genevieve           Churchill            5:56.80    5:56.80  
  7 Srour, Meredith              Churchill            6:09.90    5:57.10  
  8 Lewis, Morgen                Churchill            6:20.00    6:05.20  
  9 Meltzer, Allyson             Thomas S Woo         6:12.10    6:06.50  
 10 Deprey, Jacqueline           Thomas S Woo         5:55.00    6:07.90  
 11 Baruch, Alison               Thomas S Woo         5:55.00    6:08.30  
 12 Su, Michelle                 Churchill            6:18.90    6:09.00  
 13 Lehman, Alexandra            Thomas S Woo                    6:27.60  
 14 Ding, Jessica                Churchill                       6:29.20  
 15 Okudo, Samira                Thomas S Woo                    6:34.80  
 16 Levin, Caren                 Churchill                       6:35.10  
 17 Lee, Samantha                Churchill            6:24.60    6:37.80  
 18 Cahill, Eileen               Thomas S Woo                    6:39.30  
 19 Mui, Vivian                  Thomas S Woo                    6:41.30  
 20 Wu, Emily                    Thomas S Woo                    6:43.80  
 21 Wu, Yalan                    Thomas S Woo                    6:47.20  
 22 Fisher, Danielle             Churchill                       6:48.00  
 23 Srebnick, Taylor             Churchill                       6:50.00  
 24 Attanasio, Jamie             Thomas S Woo                    6:52.40  
 25 Wu, Sulan                    Thomas S Woo                    6:59.00  
 26 Fuller, Elanore              Churchill                       6:59.20  
 27 Flanders, Jodi               Thomas S Woo                    6:59.60  
 28 Murthy, Vaishnavi            Thomas S Woo                    7:04.60  
 29 O'Connell, Erin              Churchill                       7:13.00  
 30 Franceski, Catherine         Churchill                       7:16.70  
 31 Nelson, Heather              Thomas S Woo                    7:19.60  
 32 Aybar, Jackie                Thomas S Woo                    7:22.30  
 33 Chen, Stacey                 Thomas S Woo                    7:27.00  
 34 Han, Gabriella               Thomas S Woo                    7:38.70  
 35 Yeh, Chelsea                 Thomas S Woo                    7:39.70  
 36 Yang, Catherine              Thomas S Woo                    7:41.30  
 37 Camp, Augustina              Thomas S Woo                    7:46.10  
 38 Mosopita, Antonella          Thomas S Woo                    7:58.90  
 39 Salvidio, Laudan             Thomas S Woo                    8:18.60  
 40 Vinick, Jamie                Thomas S Woo                    8:56.50  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sung, Dana                   Thomas S Woo        12:05.00   12:21.00    5   
  2 Dellapa, Grace               Thomas S Woo        12:29.10   12:23.00    3   
  3 Kleyman, Paula               Churchill           12:41.89   12:33.20    1   
  4 Kalla, Neha                  Churchill           13:22.10   12:57.40  
  5 Myers, Griffin               Churchill           13:04.50   12:58.80  
  6 Brietzke, Theresa            Thomas S Woo        13:20.40   13:10.20  
  7 Smith, Stephanie             Thomas S Woo        13:27.00   13:18.30  
  8 Rotello, Alexandra           Thomas S Woo        13:21.60   13:18.70  
  9 O'Keefe, Kelsey              Thomas S Woo        13:20.00   13:23.40  
 10 Sachs, Lauren                Thomas S Woo        14:15.00   14:34.50  
 -- Dosik, Jaclyn                Churchill           12:20.90        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Gwen                   Thomas S Woo           14.64      14.2h   3   5   
  2 Deppen, Sylvia               Thomas S Woo           15.84      15.4h   3   3   
  3 Silva, Sabrina               Churchill              16.65      16.2h   3   1   
  4 Silva, Gabriella             Churchill              17.20      17.2h   3 
  5 Chen, Fanny                  Churchill              17.30      17.3h   3 
  6 Veator, Sydney               Churchill              18.80      17.6h   2 
  7 Teramoto, Elaina             Churchill              19.50      18.2h   2 
  8 Koytcheva, Maria             Churchill              18.80      18.3h   2 
  9 Hendricks, Madeleine         Churchill              19.00      19.0h   2 
 10 Dunn, Brighid                Churchill              20.90      19.3h   2 
 11 Morris, Ellen                Thomas S Woo           20.54      20.1h   3 
 12 Pourahmad, Lily              Churchill              22.10      21.1h   1 
 13 Wang, Brittany               Thomas S Woo           22.84      22.2h   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deppen, Sylvia               Thomas S Woo           44.54      46.0h   3   5   
  2 Silva, Sabrina               Churchill              50.52      50.9h   3   3   
  3 Silva, Gabriella             Churchill              50.60      52.8h   3   1   
  4 Dunn, Brighid                Churchill              58.90      56.8h   2 
  5 Koytcheva, Maria             Churchill              55.12      57.6h   2 
  6 Hendricks, Madeleine         Churchill              58.30      57.9h   2 
  7 Wang, Brittany               Thomas S Woo         1:02.34    1:00.1h   1 
  8 Kehnemouyi, Yasmine          Churchill              58.00    1:00.2h   2 
  9 Song, Sharon                 Thomas S Woo         1:01.54    1:03.4h   3 
 10 Nelson, Heather              Thomas S Woo         1:12.54    1:08.4h   1 
 11 Elborai, Hana                Churchill            1:03.20    1:20.4h   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winston Churchill  'A'                              50.50      51.8h    5   
     1) Lilienfield, Charli             2) Coleman, Emma                  
     3) Lewis, Jennifer                 4) McDermott, Julia               
  2 Thomas S Wootton  'A'                                          53.7h  
     1) Toy, Blair                      2) Joshi, Nisha                   
     3) Monterio, Erica                 4) Kim, Annabel                   
  3 Winston Churchill  'C'                              55.00      54.5h  
     1) Wu, Isabella                    2) Silva, Gabriella               
     3) Silva, Sabrina                  4) Heller, Toby                   
  4 Winston Churchill  'B'                              55.50      55.5h  
     1) Liu, Evangeline                 2) Veator, Sydney                 
     3) Lee, Alison                     4) Teramoto, Elaina               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winston Churchill  'A'                            1:54.00    1:54.10    5   
     1) Chen, Fanny                     2) Wu, Isabella                   
     3) Lilienfield, Charli             4) McDermott, Julia               
 -- Thomas S Wootton  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Deppen, Sylvia                  2) Shaw, Gwen                     
     3) Huie, Kara                      4) Maizel, Rachel                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas S Wootton  'A'                                        4:11.80    5   
     1) Monterio, Erica                 2) Harrison, Kiralyn              
     3) Toy, Blair                      4) Deppen, Sylvia                 
  2 Winston Churchill  'A'                            4:28.00    4:22.20  
     1) Lewis, Jennifer                 2) Lawrence, Mary Lee             
     3) Weiss, Alyssa                   4) Coleman, Emma                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas S Wootton  'A'                                        9:58.90    5   
     1) Harrison, Kiralyn               2) Sung, Dana                     
     3) Green, Elise                    4) Levenson, Lexi                 
  2 Winston Churchill  'A'                           10:14.00   10:06.20  
     1) Weinreich, Jessica              2) Yen, Ivy                       
     3) Boggan, Moraya                  4) Kim, Juhee                     
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wu, Isabella                 Churchill            4-06.00    4-06.00    5   
  2 Lilienfield, Charli          Churchill            4-02.00    4-04.00    3   
  3 Schroeder, Kirsten           Thomas S Woo         4-04.00    4-04.00    1   
  4 Toy, Blair                   Thomas S Woo         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  5 Zusin, Sarah                 Churchill            4-00.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chen, Fanny                  Churchill           17-06.00   16-10.50    5   
  2 McDermott, Julia             Churchill           17-04.50   16-01.00    3   
  3 Huie, Kara                   Thomas S Woo        15-04.50   16-00.00    1   
  4 Armstrong, Megan             Churchill           14-06.00   14-10.00  
  5 Teramoto, Elaina             Churchill           14-06.00   14-05.00  
  6 Matharu, Anisha              Churchill           14-05.00   14-02.00  
  7 Lee, Alison                  Churchill           14-03.00   13-09.50  
  8 Chen, Evangeline             Churchill           13-03.00   13-08.75  
  9 Wu, Isabella                 Churchill           13-08.50   12-09.00  
 10 Kehnemouyi, Yasmine          Churchill           12-05.25   12-05.00  
 11 Kabelac, Carly               Churchill           12-09.00   12-03.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDermott, Julia             Churchill           33-10.25   33-05.00    5   
  2 Huie, Kara                   Thomas S Woo        33-11.00   33-02.00    3   
  3 Toy, Blair                   Thomas S Woo        29-03.00   32-02.50    1   
  4 Chen, Fanny                  Churchill           32-07.00   31-05.00  
  5 Matharu, Anisha              Churchill           30-06.50   29-03.00  
  6 Lee, Alison                  Churchill           27-06.00   28-00.00  
  7 Kabelac, Carly               Churchill           29-08.00   27-08.00  
  8 Chen, Evangeline             Churchill           27-06.00   25-01.00  
 -- Kehnemouyi, Yasmine          Churchill           26-09.75         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Shea              Churchill           26-08.50   28-01.00    5   
  2 Roberts, Erica               Churchill           22-10.00   21-03.00    3   
  3 Foecking, Allie              Thomas S Woo        19-00.00   20-02.00    1   
  4 Lawrence, Mary Lee           Churchill                      19-03.00  
  5 Franceski, Sarah             Churchill           19-00.00   17-10.00  
  6 Kaplan, Jessica              Churchill           19-01.00   17-07.00  
  7 Menconi, Sophia              Thomas S Woo        13-05.00   17-00.00  
  8 Reed, Allison                Thomas S Woo        17-10.00   16-06.00  
  9 Oser, Lexi                   Thomas S Woo        14-09.00   16-03.00  
 10 Davis, Maria                 Thomas S Woo        13-11.00   14-08.00  
 11 Bouchard, Nathalie           Thomas S Woo        15-01.00   13-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Shea              Churchill              55-02      64-10    5   
  2 Franceski, Sarah             Churchill              46-04      58-07    3   
  3 Kaplan, Jessica              Churchill              46-02      56-07    1   
  4 Roberts, Erica               Churchill              77-01      52-04  
  5 Oser, Lexi                   Thomas S Woo           41-03      49-05  
  6 Foecking, Allie              Thomas S Woo           47-03      46-02  
  7 Reed, Allison                Thomas S Woo           43-10      41-04  
  8 Bouchard, Nathalie           Thomas S Woo           36-03      35-02  
  9 Menconi, Sophia              Thomas S Woo           33-08      34-03  
 10 Davis, Maria                 Thomas S Woo           20-03      29-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hammer, Mikael               Churchill              11.50      11.3h   6   5   
  2 Hamelin, Juwan               Churchill              11.60      11.4h   6   3   
  3 Shaw, Redfield               Thomas S Woo           12.44      11.6h   5 
  3 Christopher, Aaron           Churchill              12.30      11.6h   5 
  5 Bedi, Kabir                  Churchill              12.20      11.7h   5 
  6 Leptoukh, Daniel             Churchill              12.30      11.8h   5 
  6 Zhu, Wesley                  Churchill              11.90      11.8h   6   1   
  8 Harris, Malik                Churchill              12.30      11.9h   5 
  8 Jankel, Jacob                Churchill              12.32      11.9h   4 
 10 Walcott, Ariel               Churchill              12.00      12.0h   5 
 10 Salter, William              Thomas S Woo           12.24      12.0h   6 
 10 Klecker, Luke                Thomas S Woo           12.54      12.0h   5 
 10 Brietzke, Alex               Thomas S Woo           12.34      12.0h   6 
 14 Babers, Cameron              Churchill              12.60      12.1h   4 
 14 Koutras, Peter               Churchill              12.40      12.1h   4 
 14 Perlman, Alex                Churchill              12.80      12.1h   2 
 14 Lui, Michael                 Thomas S Woo                      12.1h   1 
 18 Cohen, Ofer                  Churchill              13.60      12.2h   2 
 18 Thomas, Langston             Thomas S Woo           12.74      12.2h   5 
 20 Mainwaring, Christopher      Churchill              12.50      12.3h   4 
 20 Etocke, Max                  Thomas S Woo           12.34      12.3h   6 
 20 Clark, Taevon                Churchill              12.80      12.3h   3 
 20 Ogun, Olajide                Churchill              12.60      12.3h   3 
 24 Li, Dong Chen                Thomas S Woo                      12.4h   2 
 24 Roberts, Brandon             Churchill              12.60      12.4h   3 
 24 Penzes, Andre                Churchill              13.40      12.4h   2 
 27 Sei, Abdulai                 Thomas S Woo                      12.5h   1 
 27 Ngwu, Ogbonnaya              Churchill              12.80      12.5h   3 
 27 Li, Theodore                 Thomas S Woo           13.44      12.5h   4 
 27 Chae, Joseph                 Thomas S Woo           13.04      12.5h   4 
 31 Giedd, Bryce                 Churchill              12.80      12.6h   3 
 32 Kim, Zachary                 Churchill              13.20      12.7h   2 
 33 Juhnn, David                 Thomas S Woo                      12.8h   1 
 33 Russ, Eric                   Churchill              13.50      12.8h   2 
 35 Johnston, Jacob              Thomas S Woo           14.04      13.5h   3 
 36 Christy, Victor              Churchill              13.90      13.6h   1 
 37 Tsou, Ben                    Thomas S Woo           14.14      14.1h   3 
 38 Jianhang, Shi                Thomas S Woo                      14.9h   1 
 39 Joyce, Ryan                  Thomas S Woo                      15.8h   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hammer, Mikael               Churchill              23.30      23.3h   8   5   
  2 Veator, Kyle                 Churchill              23.80      23.9h   8   3   
  3 Zohore, Andrew               Churchill              24.50      24.1h   7 
  4 Jankel, Jacob                Churchill              24.05      24.4h   8   1   
  5 Panagopoulos, Alex           Thomas S Woo           25.04      24.6h   8 
  6 Fink, Brandon                Thomas S Woo           24.74      24.7h   8 
  6 Thomas, Langston             Thomas S Woo           25.84      24.7h   6 
  8 Zhu, Wesley                  Churchill              25.20      24.9h   6 
  9 Clark, Taevon                Churchill              25.80      25.0h   6 
  9 Mortman, Ryan                Churchill              25.50      25.0h   6 
 11 Bedi, Kabir                  Churchill              24.90      25.1h   7 
 11 Raab, Matthew                Churchill              26.00      25.1h   5 
 13 Koutras, Peter               Churchill              24.72      25.4h   7 
 13 Keosomdet, Ithawat           Thomas S Woo           25.64      25.4h   7 
 13 Walsh, Alex                  Thomas S Woo           27.44      25.4h   5 
 16 Roberts, Brandon             Churchill              25.60      25.6h   6 
 16 Li, Theodore                 Thomas S Woo           26.64      25.6h   6 
 18 Brietzke, Alex               Thomas S Woo           25.44      25.7h   8 
 19 Sei, Abdulai                 Thomas S Woo           26.64      25.8h   6 
 19 Leptoukh, Daniel             Churchill              26.20      25.8h   4 
 21 Giedd, Bryce                 Churchill              26.00      25.9h   5 
 21 Perlman, Alex                Churchill              26.00      25.9h   5 
 23 Chae, Joseph                 Thomas S Woo           26.64      26.1h   5 
 23 Lui, Michael                 Thomas S Woo           26.44      26.1h   6 
 25 Penzes, Andre                Churchill              27.40      26.3h   2 
 26 Smith, Adam                  Churchill              27.10      26.4h   3 
 27 Kim, Zachary                 Churchill              27.00      26.7h   3 
 27 Hettiarachchi, Dilan         Churchill              26.30      26.7h   4 
 29 Juhnn, David                 Thomas S Woo           27.54      27.3h   4 
 30 Haskins, Andrew              Churchill              26.70      27.5h   4 
 30 Jin, Max                     Thomas S Woo           28.24      27.5h   3 
 32 Ogun, Olajide                Churchill              26.70      27.6h   4 
 33 Shaw, Marc                   Churchill              28.50      27.9h   2 
 34 Feldman, Jake                Thomas S Woo           29.34      28.4h   3 
 35 Okudo, Kemal                 Thomas S Woo                      28.5h   1 
 36 Dong, William                Thomas S Woo           29.24      28.6h   3 
 37 Coleman, Sean                Churchill              29.60      28.9h   2 
 38 Tsou, Ben                    Thomas S Woo           29.94      29.0h   3 
 38 Reitzes, Andrew              Churchill              29.80      29.0h   2 
 40 Christy, Victor              Churchill              27.90      29.2h   2 
 41 Li, Dong Chen                Thomas S Woo                      29.3h   1 
 42 Emaan, Nabeel                Thomas S Woo           31.04      31.1h   1 
 43 Jianhang, Shi                Thomas S Woo           33.54      33.0h   1 
 44 Joyce, Ryan                  Thomas S Woo           41.54      36.5h   1 
 -- She, Sunny                   Thomas S Woo           28.24         NT   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eado, Urgy                   Thomas S Woo           52.64      51.8h   6   5   
  2 Hammer, Mikael               Churchill              53.01      52.4h   6   3   
  3 Mainwaring, Christopher      Churchill              54.70      53.5h   6   1   
  4 Hoff, Robby                  Thomas S Woo           57.14      54.1h   5 
  5 Yazdani, David               Thomas S Woo           56.94      54.9h   5 
  6 Keosomdet, Ithawat           Thomas S Woo           55.74      55.4h   6 
  7 Raphael, Johan               Thomas S Woo           57.24      55.6h   4 
  8 Panagopoulos, Alex           Thomas S Woo           56.74      55.8h   5 
  8 Quackenbush, Will            Thomas S Woo           54.64      55.8h   6 
 10 Thomas, Langston             Thomas S Woo                      56.0h   2 
 11 Clark, Mark                  Churchill              56.90      56.2h   6 
 12 Raab, Matthew                Churchill              57.47      56.3h   5 
 13 Plaisance, Luc               Churchill            1:00.20      56.5h   4 
 14 Wu, Justin                   Thomas S Woo           57.74      56.9h   4 
 15 Smith, Adam                  Churchill              57.50      57.8h   5 
 16 Pack, Elliot                 Churchill            1:00.40      58.3h   4 
 17 Bae, Steven                  Churchill            1:00.00      58.9h   5 
 18 Lamas, Jose                  Churchill            1:02.60      59.8h   3 
 19 Corvalan, Christobal         Thomas S Woo         1:01.74    1:00.0h   4 
 20 Moreau, Milan                Thomas S Woo         1:04.14    1:00.2h   3 
 20 Chae, Joseph                 Thomas S Woo                    1:00.2h   2 
 22 Lui, Michael                 Thomas S Woo                    1:01.1h   1 
 23 Jin, Max                     Thomas S Woo         1:04.94    1:01.3h   2 
 24 Juhnn, David                 Thomas S Woo                    1:01.6h   1 
 25 Haskins, Andrew              Churchill            1:01.40    1:01.8h   3 
 26 Dong, William                Thomas S Woo         1:03.64    1:02.0h   3 
 27 Reitzes, Andrew              Churchill            1:04.90    1:02.1h   2 
 28 Okudo, Kemal                 Thomas S Woo                    1:02.2h   1 
 29 Coleman, Sean                Churchill            1:05.40    1:02.5h   2 
 30 Shaw, Marc                   Churchill            1:05.20    1:02.6h   2 
 31 She, Sunny                   Thomas S Woo                    1:02.7h   2 
 32 Feldman, Jake                Thomas S Woo                    1:03.1h   1 
 33 Emaan, Nabeel                Thomas S Woo         1:08.54    1:03.2h   3 
 34 Antony, Joseph               Thomas S Woo                    1:06.3h   1 
 35 Ipe, Abraham                 Thomas S Woo                    1:11.1h   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trzeciak, Josh               Thomas S Woo         1:58.00    1:57.50    5   
  2 Eado, Urgy                   Thomas S Woo         2:05.00    2:02.70    3   
  3 Fitzgerald, David            Churchill            2:05.30    2:07.70    1   
  4 Nadal, Nathan                Thomas S Woo         2:10.00    2:11.90  
  5 Spielman, Benjamin           Churchill            2:11.20    2:12.10  
  6 Walden, Nicholas             Thomas S Woo         2:19.10    2:13.20  
  7 Liu, Chengyu                 Thomas S Woo         2:12.40    2:13.80  
  8 Raphael, Johan               Thomas S Woo         2:17.90    2:14.80  
  9 Oppler, Zachary              Churchill            2:16.52    2:15.20  
 10 Yazdani, David               Thomas S Woo         2:20.40    2:15.80  
 11 Clark, Mark                  Churchill            2:08.80    2:16.30  
 12 Hein, John                   Churchill            2:15.70    2:16.90  
 13 Salcidio, Sergio             Thomas S Woo         2:27.50    2:17.10  
 14 Wu, Justin                   Thomas S Woo         2:25.00    2:18.30  
 15 Grant, Jacob                 Churchill            2:30.00    2:18.80  
 16 Franceski, John              Churchill            2:25.00    2:18.90  
 17 Messing, Josh                Thomas S Woo         2:22.50    2:19.20  
 18 Siu, Christopher             Thomas S Woo         2:20.90    2:19.80  
 19 Maxwell, Chris               Thomas S Woo         2:25.30    2:20.40  
 20 Smith, Jacob                 Churchill            2:23.90    2:20.70  
 21 VanGieson, Mehrzad           Thomas S Woo         2:28.10    2:21.30  
 22 Hyman, Jacob                 Churchill            2:29.20    2:21.70  
 23 Bae, Steven                  Churchill            2:20.87    2:22.40  
 24 Fagan, Brendan               Churchill            2:29.10    2:22.90  
 25 Hwang, Kyle                  Churchill            2:27.50    2:23.70  
 26 McDermott, Robert            Churchill            2:32.60    2:24.10  
 27 Hoff, Robby                  Thomas S Woo         2:31.80    2:24.40  
 28 Kee, Andrew                  Churchill            2:22.20    2:24.60  
 29 Lippman, Zachary             Churchill            2:26.30    2:24.90  
 29 Nasseri, Cameron             Churchill            2:28.30    2:24.90  
 31 Severynse, Robby             Thomas S Woo         2:34.70    2:25.10  
 32 Harrington, Liam             Thomas S Woo         2:32.40    2:25.70  
 33 Pack, Elliot                 Churchill            2:30.20    2:26.00  
 34 George, Thomas               Thomas S Woo         2:30.40    2:26.30  
 35 Wadler, Matthew              Thomas S Woo         2:34.00    2:26.70  
 36 Shefferman, Jason            Churchill            2:31.50    2:27.00  
 37 Alton, Sean                  Thomas S Woo         2:37.20    2:27.40  
 38 Haskins, Grant               Churchill            2:41.00    2:27.50  
 39 Welter, Mitchell             Churchill            2:31.50    2:28.20  
 40 Moreau, Milan                Thomas S Woo         2:39.50    2:28.40  
 41 Yoo, Kevin                   Thomas S Woo         2:36.20    2:29.00  
 42 Ratinov, Anthony             Churchill            2:42.70    2:29.30  
 43 Rushkoff, Jacob              Thomas S Woo         2:35.50    2:29.80  
 44 Wakabayashi, Hiroyuki        Thomas S Woo         2:30.00    2:30.00  
 45 Lamas, Jose                  Churchill            2:20.40    2:32.00  
 46 Winkert, Thomas              Churchill            2:43.50    2:32.10  
 47 Weston-Dawkes, Matthew       Churchill            2:40.00    2:32.30  
 48 Noble, Taylor                Thomas S Woo         2:42.00    2:35.10  
 49 Anderson, Adam               Churchill            2:41.20    2:36.90  
 50 Wong, Ed                     Thomas S Woo         2:55.90    2:38.00  
 51 Lee, Tim                     Thomas S Woo         2:55.10    2:39.50  
 52 Schifrien, Jared             Thomas S Woo         2:48.30    2:42.60  
 53 Greenfeld, Bennet            Thomas S Woo         2:46.30    2:46.30  
 54 Pak, Bobby                   Thomas S Woo         2:47.50    2:46.90  
 55 Nelson, Peter                Thomas S Woo         2:53.40    2:47.80  
 56 Bock, Benji                  Thomas S Woo         2:54.70    2:49.20  
 57 Juhnn, Arthur                Thomas S Woo         3:05.40    2:51.40  
 58 Lee, Chanseok                Thomas S Woo         3:08.40    2:52.30  
 59 Jacobs, Adam                 Thomas S Woo         2:57.30    2:52.70  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trzeciak, Josh               Thomas S Woo         4:20.00    4:24.70    5   
  2 Fitzgerald, David            Churchill            4:27.24    4:32.10    3   
  3 Levine, David                Thomas S Woo         4:35.00    4:34.40    1   
  4 Armbruster, Alex             St. Andrew's         4:28.00    4:36.30  
  5 Douglass, EJ                 St. Andrew's         4:43.70    4:42.50  
  6 Munro, Patrick               Thomas S Woo         4:50.00    4:49.90  
  7 Nadal, Nathan                Thomas S Woo         5:08.00    4:54.10  
  8 Sybing, Colin                Thomas S Woo         5:05.00    4:54.90  
  9 Messing, Josh                Thomas S Woo         5:08.00    4:57.00  
 10 Smith, Jacob                 Churchill            4:59.70    4:57.90  
 11 Grant, Jacob                 Churchill            5:16.40    4:58.40  
 12 Shefferman, Jason            Churchill            5:14.30    5:09.90  
 13 Salcidio, Sergio             Thomas S Woo         5:22.00    5:11.10  
 14 Nasseri, Cameron             Churchill            5:14.30    5:11.80  
 15 Wakabayashi, Hiroyuki        Thomas S Woo         5:22.70    5:12.30  
 16 VanGieson, Mehrzad           Thomas S Woo         5:21.00    5:12.50  
 17 Maxwell, Chris               Thomas S Woo         5:19.00    5:13.30  
 18 Hein, John                   Churchill            5:02.30    5:14.40  
 19 Corvalan, Christobal         Thomas S Woo         5:23.00    5:15.90  
 20 McDermott, Robert            Churchill            5:37.70    5:17.20  
 21 Fagan, Brendan               Churchill            5:30.80    5:17.60  
 22 Feitel, Sam                  Thomas S Woo         5:26.80    5:18.60  
 23 Yoo, Kevin                   Thomas S Woo         5:26.00    5:19.00  
 24 Walden, Nicholas             Thomas S Woo         5:19.30    5:19.10  
 25 Hwang, Kyle                  Churchill            5:24.40    5:19.70  
 26 Welter, Mitchell             Churchill            5:45.00    5:22.20  
 27 Wadler, Matthew              Thomas S Woo         5:30.00    5:23.30  
 28 Weston-Dawkes, Matthew       Churchill            5:40.00    5:24.30  
 29 Alton, Sean                  Thomas S Woo         5:43.00    5:24.70  
 30 Recht, Jason                 Thomas S Woo         5:25.00    5:24.90  
 31 Severynse, Robby             Thomas S Woo         5:42.00    5:25.00  
 32 George, Thomas               Thomas S Woo         5:35.00    5:25.20  
 33 Ratinov, Anthony             Churchill            5:42.70    5:25.60  
 34 Harrington, Liam             Thomas S Woo         5:42.70    5:25.90  
 35 Noble, Taylor                Thomas S Woo         5:36.00    5:29.90  
 36 Haskins, Grant               Churchill            5:40.00    5:30.70  
 37 Lee, Tim                     Thomas S Woo         5:48.00    5:41.20  
 38 Greenfeld, Bennet            Thomas S Woo         5:50.00    5:41.40  
 39 Winkert, Thomas              Churchill            5:43.00    5:44.40  
 40 Nelson, Peter                Thomas S Woo         5:59.00    5:53.80  
 41 Bock, Benji                  Thomas S Woo         6:05.00    6:01.90  
 42 Schifrien, Jared             Thomas S Woo         6:16.00    6:05.50  
 43 Lee, Chanseok                Thomas S Woo                    6:17.10  
 44 White, Alexander             Thomas S Woo         6:31.00    6:18.10  
 45 Pak, Bobby                   Thomas S Woo         6:19.00    6:19.10  
 46 Juhnn, Arthur                Thomas S Woo         6:34.00    6:28.80  
 47 Jacobs, Adam                 Thomas S Woo         6:50.00    6:34.60  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Levine, David                Thomas S Woo         9:56.50    9:52.70    5   
  2 Weinstein, Julien            Churchill           11:03.90   10:19.90    3   
  3 Liu, Chengyu                 Thomas S Woo                   10:27.50    1   
  4 Devine, Declan               Thomas S Woo        10:34.00   10:29.10  
  5 Lippman, Zachary             Churchill           10:50.34   10:37.20  
  6 Siu, Christopher             Thomas S Woo        10:43.10   10:43.30  
  7 Ting, Foster                 Thomas S Woo        10:45.00   11:05.00  
  8 Hyman, Jacob                 Churchill           11:24.14   11:10.00  
  9 Franceski, John              Churchill           11:17.00   11:15.10  
 10 Rushkoff, Jacob              Thomas S Woo        13:59.00   11:16.00  
 11 Anderson, Adam               Churchill           11:56.30   11:32.20  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Banks, Alan                  Thomas S Woo           16.54      15.6h    5   
  2 Tian, Aaron                  Thomas S Woo           16.44      16.1h    3   
  3 Jankel, Noah                 Churchill              16.80      16.6h    1   
  4 Lewis, Marquette             Churchill              17.50      17.2h  
  5 Ngwu, Ogbonnaya              Churchill              20.70      18.5h  
  6 Liu, Ethan                   Churchill              19.40      19.5h  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tian, Aaron                  Thomas S Woo           40.54      42.4h    5   
  2 Lewis, Marquette             Churchill              43.60      43.1h    3   
  3 Jankel, Noah                 Churchill              43.00      44.1h    1   
  4 Babers, Cameron              Churchill              53.20      48.0h  
  5 Liu, Ethan                   Churchill              49.00      49.6h  
  6 Johnston, Jacob              Thomas S Woo           53.64      53.0h  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winston Churchill  'A'                              45.50      45.1h    5   
     1) Veator, Kyle                    2) Hammer, Mikael                 
     3) Jankel, Noah                    4) Hamelin, Juwan                 
  2 Winston Churchill  'B'                              46.50      47.1h  
     1)                                 2) Christopher, Aaron             
     3) Jankel, Jacob                   4) Lewis, Marquette               
  3 Thomas S Wootton  'A'                                          48.5h  
     1) Tian, Aaron                     2) Berlin, Warren                 
     3) Shaw, Redfield                  4) Salter, William                
  4 Winston Churchill  'C'                              54.00      52.7h  
     1) Fasano, Franklin                2) Taddesse, Henoss               
     3) Fox, Benjamin                   4) Kaplan, David                  
  5 Thomas S Wootton  'B'                                          53.3h  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winston Churchill  'A'                            1:35.80    1:34.70    5   
     1) Veator, Kyle                    2)                                
     3) Hamelin, Juwan                  4) Jankel, Jacob                  
  2 Thomas S Wootton  'A'                                        1:36.90  
     1) Shaw, Redfield                  2) Salter, William                
     3) Fink, Brandon                   4) Berlin, Warren                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas S Wootton  'A'                                        3:39.30    5   
     1) Panagopoulos, Alex              2) Eado, Urgy                     
     3) Keosomdet, Ithawat              4) Trzeciak, Josh                 
  2 Winston Churchill  'A'                            3:40.00    3:47.50  
     1) Zohore, Andrew                  2) Mortman, Ryan                  
     3) Mainwaring, Christopher         4) Fitzgerald, David              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas S Wootton  'A'                                        8:28.60    5   
     1) Quackenbush, Will               2) Devine, Declan                 
     3) Ting, Foster                    4) Eado, Urgy                     
  2 Winston Churchill  'A'                            8:40.00    8:34.40  
     1) Clark, Mark                     2) Oppler, Zachary                
     3) Weinstein, Julien               4) Spielman, Benjamin             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christopher, Aaron           Churchill            5-04.00    5-04.00    5   
  2 Keosomdet, Ithawat           Thomas S Woo         5-04.00    5-04.00    3   
  3 Mortman, Ryan                Churchill            5-04.00    5-02.00    1   
  4 Fasano, Franklin             Churchill                       5-02.00  
  5 Walsh, Alex                  Thomas S Woo         5-02.00    5-02.00  
  6 Ting, Foster                 Thomas S Woo         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Kaplan, David                Churchill                            NH  
 -- Harris, Malik                Churchill            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Eichberg, Sam                Thomas S Woo                         NH  
 -- Etocke, Max                  Thomas S Woo                         NH  
 -- Hettiarachchi, Dilan         Churchill            5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Veator, Kyle                 Churchill           20-08.25   20-02.00    5   
  2 Cohen, Ofer                  Churchill           18-03.00   18-08.00    3   
  3 Liu, Ethan                   Churchill           17-00.00   18-04.00    1   
  4 Fink, Brandon                Thomas S Woo        18-01.00   17-09.00  
  5 Walsh, Alex                  Thomas S Woo        16-05.00   17-05.00  
  6 Klecker, Luke                Thomas S Woo        15-03.00   16-07.50  
  7 Leptoukh, Daniel             Churchill           15-11.00   15-10.50  
  8 Walcott, Ariel               Churchill           15-00.00   15-06.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fink, Brandon                Thomas S Woo        35-09.00   36-11.00    5   
  2 Cohen, Ofer                  Churchill           35-11.00   35-09.00    3   
  3 Walsh, Alex                  Thomas S Woo        33-09.00   33-06.00    1   
  4 Klecker, Luke                Thomas S Woo        31-00.00   33-00.00  
  5 Mortman, Ryan                Churchill           35-00.00   32-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Portes, Logan                Thomas S Woo        39-07.00   39-08.00    5   
  2 Kaplan, David                Churchill           39-00.50   35-00.00    3   
  3 Locke, Darrion               Churchill           36-08.50   33-04.00    1   
  4 Johnson, Mitchell            Thomas S Woo        34-05.00   31-07.00  
  5 Dunne, Matthew               Churchill           31-07.00   31-06.00  
  6 Fox, Benjamin                Churchill           36-00.50   31-05.00  
  7 Jordan, Brian                Thomas S Woo        29-09.00   30-06.00  
  8 Kazemipour, Ali              Churchill           33-00.00   29-04.00  
  9 Fasano, Franklin             Churchill           30-02.00   27-11.00  
 10 Song, Edward                 Thomas S Woo        28-04.00   27-07.00  
 10 Johnson, Erik                Churchill           30-03.00   27-07.00  
 12 Taddesse, Henoss             Churchill           30-00.00   25-09.00  
 13 Raphael, Andreas             Thomas S Woo        24-04.00   25-06.00  
 14 Nazarian, Michael            Thomas S Woo        22-03.00   23-03.00  
 15 Schroeder, Kevin             Thomas S Woo        20-05.00   21-11.00  
 16 Banks, Austin                Thomas S Woo                   20-11.00  
 17 Williams, Sam                Thomas S Woo        19-05.00   20-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaplan, David                Churchill             145-11     132-08    5   
  2 Portes, Logan                Thomas S Woo           99-01      99-05    3   
  3 Johnson, Mitchell            Thomas S Woo           80-11      96-08    1   
  4 Fasano, Franklin             Churchill              71-08      92-08  
  5 Fox, Benjamin                Churchill              90-07      89-03  
  6 Dunne, Matthew               Churchill              82-02      85-11  
  7 Locke, Darrion               Churchill              79-07      77-02  
  8 Kazemipour, Ali              Churchill              57-05      75-08  
  9 Johnson, Erik                Churchill              71-11      75-03  
 10 Song, Edward                 Thomas S Woo           66-05      71-09  
 11 Taddesse, Henoss             Churchill              57-11      65-08  
 12 Raphael, Andreas             Thomas S Woo           58-02      64-09  
 13 Schroeder, Kevin             Thomas S Woo           50-08      62-08  
 14 Jordan, Brian                Thomas S Woo           57-08      57-02  
 15 Williams, Sam                Thomas S Woo           58-08      55-10  
 16 Banks, Austin                Thomas S Woo                      55-09  
 17 Nazarian, Michael            Thomas S Woo           55-04      54-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winston Churchill           78        2) Thomas S Wootton           59   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winston Churchill           71        2) Thomas S Wootton           66 


Return to Top

Email | About