MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Damascus and QO at SV
Seneca Valley HS Home TF Meets History
Hosted By: Seneca Valley
Germantown, Maryland
2013-04-09

                                    Women
                Quince Orchard  96.50    27.50 Damascus
                      Damascus  75.00    52.00 Seneca Valley
                Quince Orchard  82.00    53.00 Seneca Valley

                                      Men
                Quince Orchard  116.00    14.00 Damascus
                Seneca Valley  107.00    17.00 Damascus
                Quince Orchard  89.50    46.50 Seneca Valley

100 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1.	9	HelnSarah Penda		12.97	Seneca Valley	
2.	12	Aracely Hook		13.01	Quince Orchard	
3.	10	Sandra Aka		13.46	Seneca Valley	
4.	10	Sahee Abdelmomin	13.47	Damascus	
5.	10	Mia Delborello		13.48	Damascus	
5.	12	Bobbi Addison		13.48	Quince Orchard	
7.	10	Danielle Mouellet	13.49	Seneca Valley	
8.	11	Genevieve Adukpo	13.55	Quince Orchard	
9.	10	Lauren Calvin		13.56	Quince Orchard	
10.	9	Karley Hampton		13.78	Quince Orchard	
11.	12	Olivia Emery		13.95	Damascus	
12.	10	Eviecah Dormeyan	14.06	Quince Orchard	
13.	10	Alyssa Pedapudi		14.10	Seneca Valley	
14.	10	Torian Wright		14.21	Quince Orchard	
14.	9	Rose Hulcher		14.21	Damascus	
16.	10	Jane Shelton		14.27	Quince Orchard	
17.	10	Grace Baisden		14.42	Damascus	
18.	9	Vivi Tran		14.52	Damascus	
19.	12	Tori Galliani		14.63	Quince Orchard	
20.	10	Emily Stauffer		14.64	Damascus	
21.	10	Maricela Massettea	14.88	Damascus	
22.	12	Elaine Athey		14.96	Damascus	
23.	9	Leslie Fernandez	14.97	Damascus	
24.	10	Stephanie Christoserdov	15.37	Quince Orchard	
25.	9	Shayna Grossberg	15.40	Quince Orchard	
26.	9	Marin Williams		16.10	Damascus	
28.	9	Natalie Kiernan		16.86	Damascus	
29.	9	Ngun Hilang		16.96	Quince Orchard	
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1.	10	Sandra Aka		26.88	Seneca Valley	
2.	11	Genevieve Adukpo	27.15	Quince Orchard	
3.	12	Bobbi Addison		27.42	Quince Orchard	
4.	9	HelnSarah Penda		27.52	Seneca Valley	
5.	9	Karley Hampton		28.00	Quince Orchard	
6.	10	Sahee Abdelmomin	28.35	Damascus	
7.	12	Kathryn Semuskie	28.49	Damascus	
8.	10	Lauren Calvin		28.90	Quince Orchard	
9.	12	Laura Janss		29.27	Damascus	
10.	11	Erin Gary		29.32	Seneca Valley	
11.	10	Eviecah Dormeyan	29.69	Quince Orchard	
12.	12	Elaine Athey		30.87	Damascus	
13.	10	Alyssa Pedapudi		31.87	Seneca Valley	
14.	10	Maricela Massettea	32.35	Damascus	
15.	9	Vivi Tran		32.42	Damascus	
15.	11	Melia Ritchie		32.42	Quince Orchard	
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1.	12	Bobbi Addison		1:02.45	Quince Orchard	
2.	10	Mariah McLane		1:04.09	Seneca Valley	
3.	12	Natalie Dagher		1:07.48	Damascus	
4.	12	Kathryn Semuskie	1:07.79	Damascus	
5.	10	Anita Falade		1:08.09	Seneca Valley	
6.	10	Danielle Mouellet	1:09.58	Seneca Valley	
7.	12	Allison Marella		1:10.28	Damascus	
8.	10	Lillian Price		1:10.58	Quince Orchard	
9.	11	Melia Ritchie		1:10.89	Quince Orchard	
10.	10	Sabrina Bishop		1:12.19	Quince Orchard	
11.	12	Elaine Athey		1:15.20	Damascus	
12.	10	Maricela Massettea	1:16.34	Damascus	
13.	10	Callyn Niesen		1:20.53	Quince Orchard	
14.	9	Vera Yevsukov		1:20.54	Quince Orchard	
15.	11	Catherine Robison	1:24.44	Quince Orchard	
16.	11	Catherine Keenan	1:24.86	Quince Orchard	
17.	9	Kerry Anne Livengood	1:25.47	Quince Orchard	
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1.	10	Cierra Wells		2:31.21	Quince Orchard	
2.	11	Regina Schreiber	2:32.62	Quince Orchard	
3.	12	Allison Marella		2:36.27	Damascus	
4.	10	Keegan Van Wert		2:40.90	Quince Orchard	
5.	10	Elizabeth Hobbs		2:42.89	Quince Orchard	
6.	11	Alexis Faccone		2:51.43	Damascus	
7.	9	Carly Crisafulli	2:57.77	Damascus	
8.	10	Alaina Froh		2:58.98	Quince Orchard	
9.	10	Lillian Price		2:59.33	Quince Orchard	
10.	9	Julie Yagodich		3:04.03	Damascus	
11.	11	Megan Ruppell		3:07.16	Damascus	
12.	11	Irene Fletemeyer	3:07.72	Quince Orchard	
13.	9	Abby Siever		3:10.77	Damascus	
14.	10	Zoey Cain		3:11.24	Quince Orchard	
14.	12	Margaret Quinn		3:11.24	Quince Orchard	
16.	11	Bryn Blanchard		3:12.19	Seneca Valley	
17.	11	Tara DelPrete		3:15.93	Quince Orchard	
18.	10	Callyn Niesen		3:16.93	Quince Orchard	
19.	9	Alexandra Onsi		3:18.35	Quince Orchard	
20.	9	Vera Yevsukov		3:23.30	Quince Orchard	
21.	12	Kayleigh Austin		3:24.17	Seneca Valley	
22.	10	Meghan Chulock		3:24.54	Quince Orchard	
23.	10	Abigail Rogers		3:26.25	Damascus	
24.	9	Olivia Elbaum		3:26.76	Damascus	
25.	9	Mariah McCloskey	3:29.43	Damascus	
26.	10	Bernice Kissiedu	3:30.46	Quince Orchard	
27.	11	Catherine Keenan	3:33.58	Quince Orchard	
28.	11	Catherine Robison	3:33.90	Quince Orchard	
29.	10	Kathalyn Urquizo	3:39.26	Seneca Valley	
30.	9	Audrey May		3:43.55	Seneca Valley	
31.	10	Emma Jordan		4:07.22	Damascus	
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1.	11	Regina Schreiber	5:30.35	Quince Orchard	
2.	10	Cierra Wells		5:37.25	Quince Orchard	
3.	12	Catherine Panasenkov	5:54.50	Quince Orchard	
4.	10	Elizabeth Hobbs		5:55.87	Quince Orchard	
5.	10	Keegan Van Wert		5:57.20	Quince Orchard	
6.	11	Alexis Faccone		6:17.88	Damascus	
7.	10	Alaina Froh		6:27.31	Quince Orchard	
8.	10	Zoey Cain		6:33.90	Quince Orchard	
9.	11	Irene Fletemeyer	6:39.56	Quince Orchard	
10.	12	Margaret Quinn		6:41.76	Quince Orchard	
11.	9	Carly Crisafulli	6:48.01	Damascus	
12.	9	Julie Yagodich		6:50.10	Damascus	
13.	11	Megan Ruppell		6:57.58	Damascus	
14.	9	Abby Siever		7:08.07	Damascus	
15.	11	Bryn Blanchard		7:26.53	Seneca Valley	
16.	9	Olivia Elbaum		7:27.17	Damascus	
17.	10	Meghan Chulock		7:33.43	Quince Orchard	
18.	9	Mariah McCloskey	7:40.88	Damascus	
19.	9	Audrey May		7:42.53	Seneca Valley	
20.	12	Kayleigh Austin		7:48.27	Seneca Valley	
21.	10	Emma Jordan		9:12.02	Damascus	
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1.	10	Alaina Froh		13:45.91	Quince Orchard	
2.	11	Regina Schreiber	13:46.27	Quince Orchard	
3.	10	Cierra Wells		14:03.32	Quince Orchard	
4.	12	Catherine Panasenkov	14:08.98	Quince Orchard	
5.	-	Madeleine Strokis	14:09.22	Damascus	
6.	10	Zoey Cain		14:10.01	Quince Orchard	
7.	12	Margaret Quinn		14:13.81	Quince Orchard	
8.	11	Irene Fletemeyer	14:29.74	Quince Orchard	
9.	9	Alexandra Onsi		14:43.66	Quince Orchard	
10.	11	Tara DelPrete		14:54.68	Quince Orchard	
11.	9	Mary Ellen Davis	15:58.53	Damascus	
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals  
1.	10	Tyatianna Johnson	19.78	Seneca Valley	
2.	9	Taylor Phifer		21.08	Seneca Valley	
3.	10	Shannon McAvoy		22.21	Seneca Valley	
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals  
1.	10	Mia Delborello		51.76	Damascus	
2.	10	Tyatianna Johnson	52.96	Seneca Valley	
3.	12	Catherine Panasenkov	53.24	Quince Orchard	
4.	12	Olivia Emery		53.28	Damascus	
5.	9	Taylor Phifer		55.51	Seneca Valley	
6.	10	Shannon McAvoy		57.48	Seneca Valley	
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1.	-	Relay Team 		50.98	Quince Orchard	
2.	-	Relay Team 		56.28	Damascus	
--	-	Relay Team 		DNF	Seneca Valley	
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1.	-	Relay Team 		1:50.72	Seneca Valley	
2.	-	Relay Team 		1:51.13	Quince Orchard	
3.	-	Relay Team 		1:54.88	Damascus	
4.	-	Relay Team 		2:05.92	Damascus	
--	-	Relay Team 		DQ	Damascus	
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1.	-	Relay Team 		4:16.38	Seneca Valley	
2.	-	Relay Team 		4:37.89	Quince Orchard	
3.	-	Relay Team 		4:38.09	Damascus	
4.	-	Relay Team 		5:01.38	Quince Orchard	
5.	-	Relay Team 		5:50.10	Quince Orchard	
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1.	-	Relay Team 		10:22.67 Quince Orchard	
2.	-	Relay Team 		10:51.78 Damascus	
3.	-	Relay Team 		12:34.34 Damascus	
4.	-	Relay Team 		13:20.54 Seneca Valley	
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals  
1.	11	Jamillah Jonjo		31-04.50 Quince Orchard	
2.	12	DaShawn Herbert-Williams26-05.00 Quince Orchard	
3.	9	I-Sha Hawkins		21-01.00 Quince Orchard	
4.	12	Jessica Haupt		20-08.00 Damascus	
5.	10	Angel Ankrah		19-07.50 Quince Orchard	
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals  
1.	11	Jamillah Jonjo		80-10	Quince Orchard	
2.	11	Irene Fletemeyer	63-06	Quince Orchard	
3.	12	DaShawn Herbert-Williams56-03	Quince Orchard	
4.	12	Olivia Emery		54-11	Damascus	
5.	12	Jessica Haupt		54-07	Damascus	
6.	10	Angel Ankrah		39-07	Quince Orchard	
7.	9	I-Sha Hawkins		39-01	Quince Orchard	
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1.	12	Laura Janss		5-00.00	Damascus	
2.	12	Kathryn Semuskie	4-10.00	Damascus	
3.	10	Mariah McLane		4-08.00	Seneca Valley	
4.	10	Stephanie Christoserdov	4-02.00	Quince Orchard	
--	12	Bryeana Rhodes		NH	Damascus	
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1.	12	Laura Janss		15-04.25 Damascus	
2.	10	Torian Wright		12-08.50 Quince Orchard	
3.	9	Taylor Phifer		12-06.00 Seneca Valley	
4.	12	Tori Galliani		12-00.00 Quince Orchard	
5.	10	Stephanie Christoserdov	11-11.00 Quince Orchard	
6.	10	Grace Baisden		11-09.00 Damascus	
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1.	10	Tyatianna Johnson	30-03.00 Seneca Valley	
2.	12	Tori Galliani		26-07.00 Quince Orchard	



100 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1.	12	Manuel Brown		11.31	Quince Orchard	
2.	11	Kevin Joppy II		11.50	Seneca Valley	
3.	-	Zachary Richardson-Jackson	11.54	Seneca Valley	
4.	10	Justin Sorra		11.55	Quince Orchard	
5.	10	Damion Rowe		11.61	Seneca Valley	
6.	11	Korey Platt		11.87	Seneca Valley	
7.	12	Miles Davis		11.93	Quince Orchard	
8.	10	Jose Cruz Tapia		12.07	Quince Orchard	
9.	12	Ephraim Joaquin		12.10	Seneca Valley	
10.	10	Devon Bell		12.58	Damascus	
11.	10	Anthony Paarporn	12.59	Quince Orchard	
13.	9	Shimon Komiya		12.67	Quince Orchard	
15.	11	Jovan Burriss		12.73	Seneca Valley	
16.	11	Donnell Harris		12.90	Quince Orchard	
16.	12	Nicolaz Goicochea	12.90	Damascus	
18.	9	Dylan Bikim		13.18	Quince Orchard	
19.	9	Kendall Hampton		13.20	Quince Orchard	
20.	10	Jude Peji		13.31	Quince Orchard	
21.	9	Gregory D'Elia		13.37	Quince Orchard	
22.	9	Travis Scott		13.56	Quince Orchard	
23.	11	Dong Lee		13.84	Quince Orchard	
23.	11	Alexander Smith		13.84	Seneca Valley	
25.	12	Anthony Brown		14.02	Damascus	
26.	9	Nathaniel Baiden	14.44	Quince Orchard	
27.	9	Sean Chaikin		14.54	Quince Orchard	
28.	10	Austin Cain		14.66	Quince Orchard	
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1.	12	Manuel Brown		22.94	Quince Orchard	
2.	11	Kevin Joppy II		23.53	Seneca Valley	
3.	10	Justin Sorra		23.75	Quince Orchard	
3.	12	Miles Davis		23.75	Quince Orchard	
5.	11	Korey Platt		24.17	Seneca Valley	
6.	11	Shyheim Council		24.24	Seneca Valley	
7.	10	Jose Cruz Tapia		24.69	Quince Orchard	
8.	10	Damion Rowe		24.85	Seneca Valley	
9.	11	Jovan Burriss		26.04	Seneca Valley	
10.	10	Anthony Paarporn	26.13	Quince Orchard	
11.	12	Nicolaz Goicochea	26.16	Damascus	
13.	10	Aboubacar Keita		26.38	Quince Orchard	
14.	11	Dong Lee		26.40	Quince Orchard	
16.	10	Jude Peji		26.99	Quince Orchard	
17.	9	Kendall Hampton		27.50	Quince Orchard	
18.	9	Shimon Komiya		27.55	Quince Orchard	
19.	9	Benjamin Gross		28.56	Quince Orchard	
20.	9	Travis Scott		28.87	Quince Orchard	
21.	10	Austin Cain		29.02	Quince Orchard	
22.	9	Sean Chaikin		29.90	Quince Orchard	
22.	11	Alexander Smith		29.90	Seneca Valley	
24.	12	Anthony Brown		30.28	Damascus	
25.	9	Nathaniel Baiden	30.47	Quince Orchard	
26.	10	Ivan King		31.72	Damascus	
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1.	11	Steven Desaulniers	53.87	Damascus	
1.	11	Donnell Harris		53.87	Quince Orchard	
3.	11	Shyheim Council		54.33	Seneca Valley	
4.	12	Brunel Fangmo		54.65	Quince Orchard	
5.	9	Cameron Horst		58.69	Damascus	
6.	11	Dong Lee		59.13	Quince Orchard	
7.	9	Gregory D'Elia		1:02.14	Quince Orchard	
8.	10	Jude Peji		1:03.34	Quince Orchard	
9.	10	Aboubacar Keita		1:03.68	Quince Orchard	
11.	9	Alex Wonnacott		1:06.37	Quince Orchard	
12.	9	Sean Chaikin		1:07.81	Quince Orchard	
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1.	11	Steven Desaulniers	2:09.77	Damascus	
2.	10	Tommy Mullings		2:11.36	Seneca Valley	
3.	10	Ben Thoms		2:19.81	Quince Orchard	
4.	9	Liam Walsh		2:21.49	Quince Orchard	
5.	12	Gabriel Perkins		2:22.04	Quince Orchard	
6.	11	Teddy Gelman		2:23.01	Quince Orchard	
7.	10	Troy Takemori		2:26.88	Seneca Valley	
8.	9	Cameron Horst		2:30.68	Damascus	
9.	9	Christopher Nyborg	2:31.25	Quince Orchard	
10.	10	Jason Yohanan		2:31.81	Quince Orchard	
11.	9	Alex Wonnacott		2:32.62	Quince Orchard	
12.	10	Thomas McCabe		2:38.22	Quince Orchard	
13.	10	Jared Lauer		2:43.86	Damascus	
14.	11	Matthew Hyde		2:45.67	Seneca Valley	
15.	9	Jackson Fife		2:47.31	Damascus	
16.	9	Patrick Cho		2:47.82	Quince Orchard	
17.	10	Nicholas Youngs		2:51.28	Quince Orchard	
18.	10	Alex Krylyuk		2:57.15	Quince Orchard	
19.	11	Joseph Sanchez		3:39.46	Damascus	
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1.	10	Ben Thoms		4:55.63	Quince Orchard	
2.	9	Liam Walsh		5:04.38	Quince Orchard	
3.	11	Teddy Gelman		5:05.24	Quince Orchard	
4.	10	Jacob Latour		5:14.72	Quince Orchard	
5.	12	Gabriel Perkins		5:22.88	Quince Orchard	
6.	9	Christopher Nyborg	5:23.30	Quince Orchard	
7.	10	Thomas McCabe		5:25.89	Quince Orchard	
8.	10	Troy Takemori		5:32.30	Seneca Valley	
9.	11	Matthew Hyde		5:34.36	Seneca Valley	
10.	9	Alex Wonnacott		5:39.36	Quince Orchard	
11.	10	Jason Yohanan		5:49.05	Quince Orchard	
12.	10	Jared Lauer		5:51.60	Damascus	
13.	10	Nicholas Youngs		5:54.45	Quince Orchard	
14.	9	Jackson Fife		6:02.88	Damascus	
15.	10	Alex Krylyuk		6:04.50	Quince Orchard	
16.	9	Patrick Cho		6:04.84	Quince Orchard	
17.	11	Joseph Sanchez		7:44.50	Damascus	
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1.	11	Teddy Gelman		11:36.23 Quince Orchard	
2.	9	Liam Walsh		11:56.23 Quince Orchard	
3.	10	Ben Thoms		12:04.52 Quince Orchard	
4.	12	Gabriel Perkins		12:10.32 Quince Orchard	
5.	11	Matthew Hyde		12:43.99 Seneca Valley	
6.	10	Thomas McCabe		12:44.81 Quince Orchard	
7.	10	Jason Yohanan		13:08.27 Quince Orchard	
8.	9	Patrick Cho		13:20.39 Quince Orchard	
9.	10	Nicholas Youngs		13:27.71 Quince Orchard	
10.	10	Alex Krylyuk		13:44.35 Quince Orchard	
11.	10	Andrew Poulson		13:45.65 Quince Orchard	
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals  
1.	11	Edward Maxwell		17.56	Seneca Valley	
2.	10	Dorian Jones		17.83	Quince Orchard	
3.	10	Kenji Matthew		21.16	Seneca Valley	
4.	10	Jerome White III	21.19	Seneca Valley	
5.	-	Andrew Gibbs		22.86	Seneca Valley	
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals  
1.	-	Zachary Richardson-Jackson	43.67	Seneca Valley	
2.	12	Jack O'Keefe		43.83	Quince Orchard	
3.	10	Dorian Jones		44.72	Quince Orchard	
4.	11	Edward Maxwell		44.90	Seneca Valley	
5.	10	Jerome White III	49.22	Seneca Valley	
6.	10	Kenji Matthew		54.02	Seneca Valley	
7.	-	Andrew Gibbs		57.34	Seneca Valley	
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1.	-	Relay Team 		43.59	Quince Orchard	
2.	-	Relay Team 		46.57	Seneca Valley	
3.	-	Relay Team 		46.75	Seneca Valley	
4.	-	Relay Team 		48.59	Seneca Valley	
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1.	-	Relay Team 		1:38.87	Seneca Valley	
2.	-	Relay Team 		1:52.42	Damascus	
--	-	Relay Team 		DQ	Quince Orchard	
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1.	-	Relay Team 		3:51.83	Seneca Valley	
2.	-	Relay Team 		3:53.22	Quince Orchard	
3.	-	Relay Team 		4:15.66	Quince Orchard	
4.	-	Relay Team 		4:28.82	Seneca Valley	
5.	-	Relay Team 		4:51.39	Damascus	
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1.	-	Relay Team 		8:55.61	Quince Orchard	
2.	-	Relay Team 		9:08.58	Seneca Valley	
3.	-	Relay Team 		9:38.33	Damascus	
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals  
1.	11	Donovan Tyler		43-03.00 Quince Orchard	
2.	12	Anthony Bell		42-08.00 Seneca Valley	
3.	10	Noah Vernick		41-01.25 Quince Orchard	
4.	11	Pacom Tsague		40-09.00 Seneca Valley	
5.	12	Tyrell Williams		38-03.00 Quince Orchard	
6.	12	Walter Ramirez		34-10.50 Damascus	
8.	10	Brian Wolford		33-03.00 Quince Orchard	
9.	12	Nick English		32-01.00 Damascus	
10.	10	Onaje Robinson II	31-08.50 Seneca Valley	
11.	11	Nicholas Strokis	30-03.50 Damascus	
13.	10	Hunter Bunai		27-11.50 Quince Orchard	
14.	9	Nathan Olen		23-09.50 Quince Orchard	
15.	10	Richard Chen		18-02.50 Quince Orchard	
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals  
1.	10	Noah Vernick		114'03.50 Quince Orchard	
2.	12	Anthony Bell		112-00.00 Seneca Valley	
3.	12	Tyrell Williams		107-07.50 Quince Orchard	
4.	11	Donovan Tyler		103-07.00 Quince Orchard	
5.	12	Walter Ramirez		97-03.00  Damascus	
6.	12	Nick English		79-08	  Damascus	
7.	-	Daniel Guise		79-01.50  Seneca Valley	
9.	10	Onaje Robinson II	78-05	  Seneca Valley	
10.	10	Brian Wolford		76-09.50  Quince Orchard	
11.	11	Nicholas Strokis	76-02     Damascus	
12.	10	Hunter Bunai		60-02	  Quince Orchard	
13.	10	Richard Chen		59-06.50  Quince Orchard	
15.	10	Hunter Smith		52-02	  Damascus	
16.	9	Nathan Olen		39-02	  Quince Orchard	
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1.	9	Dylan Bikim		6-00.00	  Quince Orchard	
2.	12	Jack O'Keefe		5-10.00	  Quince Orchard	
--	10	Devon Bell		NH	  Damascus	
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1.	11	Elliott Davis		19-07.00	Quince Orchard	
2.	-	Zachary Richardson-Jackson 17-09.00	Seneca Valley	
3.	9	Donovan Becket-Simms	17-08.00	Seneca Valley	
3.	10	Dorian Jones		17-08.00	Quince Orchard	
5.	12	Brunel Fangmo		17-06.50	Quince Orchard	
6.	11	Donnell Harris		17-06.00	Quince Orchard	
7.	9	Adrien Feliz-Platt	17-01.00	Seneca Valley	
8.	10	Jose Cruz Tapia		16-03.00	Quince Orchard	
9.	11	Dong Lee		15-11.00	Quince Orchard	
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1.	11	Elliott Davis		42-09.00	Quince Orchard	
2.	12	Jack O'Keefe		38-11.00	Quince Orchard	
3.	11	Pacom Tsague		36-05.00	Seneca Valley	
4.	11	Edward Maxwell		35-08.00	Seneca Valley	
5.	9	Donovan Becket-Simms	33-00.00	Seneca Valley	
6.	10	Jerome White III	31-00.00	Seneca Valley




Return to Top

Email | About