MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




NB Indoor Nationals
National Indoor Championships History
Hosted By: New Balance
New York, New York
2013-03-08

Results from tristaterunnur.com
Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2013 07:59 PM
           2013 New Balance National Indoor - 3/8/2013 to 3/10/2013            
                              New Balance Armory                               
                                 New York, NY                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 18 Best Times
      Armory: A  6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, MttZion, Jonesboro, GA     
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1998   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Senior: S  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1806 Jeryl Brazil        13 Loranger Tc-              6.94Q 
  2  1285 Samuel Beal         15 Grand Rapids              7.00q 
  3  2875 Christopher Belche  13 Sayville Tc-              7.02q 
  4  2489 Davon Anderson      14 Peak Perform              7.04q 
  5  3860 Quaysie Gordon-Mau  14 Vainqueurs P              7.05q 
  6  3446 Tawfiq Abdul-Karim  13 Una-Dc-Washi              7.11  
  7  1387 Harold Cooper       14 Hillhouse TC              7.12  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1147 Mustaqeem Williams  14 Forest Park               6.82Q 
  2  3252 Andre Ford Azonwan  13 G-Force Tc-Ont            6.91q 
  3  4216 Tyrell Jones        13 Woodland Hil              6.96q 
  4   992 Jermey Hicks        13 Edna Karr TC              6.99q 
  5   335 Nathan Jones        13 Boardman Tc-              7.08q 
  6  3859 Stevens Dorcelus    14 Vainqueurs P              7.12  
  7  3751 Cameron Gray        14 Una-Pa-Monro              7.20  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  3881 Darius Watkins      14 Velocity Str              6.98Q 
  2  3876 Jeremy Harden       13 Velocity Str              7.00q 
  3  2812 Ayo Raymond         13 Robinson Tc-              7.01q 
  4  1556 Donald Molton       13 Itg Elite-CA              7.04q 
  5  1003 Curtis Fitzpatrick  13 Eht Tc-Nj                 7.08  
  6  3750 Cody Minnig         13 Una-Pa-Levit              7.10  
  7   152 Gevon Jones         13 Auburn Tc-Al              7.16  
 --  3194 Mitchell O'Donnell  13 Supreme Athl             X6.95  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  2433 Riak Reese          13 Pacesetters               6.96Q 
  2  4315 Anthony Young       13 St. Edward T              6.98q 
  3  3819 Dante' Price        13 Una-Wv-Harpe              6.98q 
  4  3054 Devin Putmon        13 Sprint Athle              7.00q 
  5  1203 Malik Roberson      15 Gardena Core              7.21  
  6  3055 Sirkeith Stanford   13 Sprint Athle              7.24  
 --  3308 Duan Asemota        14 The Speed Ac               DNS  
 --  1313 Dominique Irons     13 Haddon Heigh               DNS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1  1116 Bolade Ajomale      13 Flying Angel            F 6.77Q 
  2   890 Darryl Haraway      15 DeMatha Cath              6.94q 
  3  3391 Vince Lowe          14 Track 7-5-7               6.96q 
  4  1100 Brian Smith         13 Flower City               7.06q 
  5  1178 Brandon Polk        15 Freedom Tc-V              7.10  
  6  3309 Jaiden Brown        13 The Speed Ac              7.15  
 --  4265 Kenny Collins       13 Connecticut Elit           DNS  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1  2370 Matt Moore          13 Oak Ridge Ra              6.96Q 
  2  3220 Niager Mathis       13 Lions Tc-Pa               7.01q 
  3  1284 Teyland Avery       13 Grand Rapids              7.11  
  4   941 Nathan Kyeame       14 Durham Drago              7.15  
  5   991 Edward Davis        15 Edna Karr TC              7.16  
  6  1772 Scott Hammond       13 Lincolnway E              7.43  
 --  4259 Ceolamar Ways       13 Young Achiev               DNS  
 --  1047 Deion Barker        13 Etobicoke T&               DNS  
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash
=============================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
      Armory: A  6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, MttZion, Jonesboro, GA     
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1998   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Senior: S  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1  1806 Jeryl Brazil        13 Loranger Tc-            F 6.75Q 
  2  3391 Vince Lowe          14 Track 7-5-7               6.95  
  3  4216 Tyrell Jones        13 Woodland Hil              6.98  
  4  2433 Riak Reese          13 Pacesetters               7.01  
  5  2489 Davon Anderson      14 Peak Perform              7.05  
  6  1285 Samuel Beal         15 Grand Rapids              7.06  
  7  3054 Devin Putmon        13 Sprint Athle              7.07  
  8  3860 Quaysie Gordon-Mau  14 Vainqueurs P              7.10  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1  1116 Bolade Ajomale      13 Flying Angel            F 6.75Q 
  2  3252 Andre Ford Azonwan  13 G-Force Tc-Ont            6.83q 
  3  2812 Ayo Raymond         13 Robinson Tc-              6.90q 
  4  3881 Darius Watkins      14 Velocity Str              6.92q 
  5   992 Jermey Hicks        13 Edna Karr TC              6.96  
  6  3819 Dante' Price        13 Una-Wv-Harpe              7.02  
 --  2875 Christopher Belche  13 Sayville Tc-                FS  
 --   335 Nathan Jones        13 Boardman Tc-               DNS  
Heat  3 Semi-Finals
  1  1147 Mustaqeem Williams  14 Forest Park               6.85Q 
  2  2370 Matt Moore          13 Oak Ridge Ra              6.92q 
  3  3876 Jeremy Harden       13 Velocity Str              6.94q 
  4   890 Darryl Haraway      15 DeMatha Cath              6.97  
  5  1556 Donald Molton       13 Itg Elite-CA              7.01  
  6  1100 Brian Smith         13 Flower City               7.04  
  7  4315 Anthony Young       13 St. Edward T              7.04  
  8  3220 Niager Mathis       13 Lions Tc-Pa               7.06  
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
      Armory: A  6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, MttZion, Jonesboro, GA     
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1998   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Senior: S  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1806 Jeryl Brazil        13 Loranger Tc-              6.70F 
  2  1116 Bolade Ajomale      13 Flying Angel              6.74F 
  3  1147 Mustaqeem Williams  14 Forest Park               6.75F 
  4  3252 Andre Ford Azonwan  13 G-Force Tc-Ont            6.80  
  5  2370 Matt Moore          13 Oak Ridge Ra              6.83  
  6  2812 Ayo Raymond         13 Robinson Tc-              6.87  
  7  3881 Darius Watkins      14 Velocity Str              6.89  
  8  3876 Jeremy Harden       13 Velocity Str              6.90  
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 17 Best Times
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
      Armory: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
   Sophomore: O  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  2658 Jody Ann Evans      13 Quakertown T              7.57Q 
  2  2549 Carolyn Brown       15 Phoebus Tc-V              7.62q 
  3  1097 Shayna Yon          15 FK Elite-CO               7.73q 
  4  3247 Kimberely Bailey    13 Taft Tc-Ny                7.76q 
  5  3879 Ashlan Rosier       14 Velocity Str              7.89  
  6    92 Sierra Vaden        13 Angel Flight              8.02  
 --  3458 Regine Williams     13 Una-Fl-Miram               DNS  
 --  3987 Jasmine Dawson      13 Durham Strid               DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1    90 Zainab Sanni        13 Angel Flight              7.69Q 
  2  1468 Quashira McIntosh   15 Hope Tc-Ri                7.78q 
  3  1715 Kate Hall           15 Lake Region               7.82  
  4  3777 Shelby Leppin       13 Una-Tx-Austi              7.86  
  5  4258 Micah Hanks         14 Yorktown Tig              7.92  
  6  3918 Mia McClain         14 War Tc-Va                 7.97  
  7  3225 Chantel Edwards     13 Swift Tc-Mi               8.20  
 --  3799 Akia Morris         13 Una-Va-Harri               DNS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  3863 Clemence Paiement   14 Vainqueurs P              7.54Q 
  2  3811 Kiera Brown         13 Una-Va-Ports              7.76q 
  3  1490 Paisley Simmons     13 HP Panthers               7.80q 
  4  1719 Lauren Sullivan     13 Lancaster TC              7.81  
  5   602 Katelyn Jackson     14 Cheltenham T              7.84  
  6  3311 Divina Henry        15 The Speed Ac              8.07  
  7   216 Ayele Townsend      13 Benjamin Car              8.16  
  8  3222 Amani Nesmith       13 Lions Tc-Pa               8.38  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  1773 Aaliyah Brown       13 Lincolnway E              7.59Q 
  2  1445 Daryth Gayles       14 Holy Trinity              7.64q 
  3  1379 Taylor Williams     14 High Speed T              7.65q 
  4  1322 Emily Carson        13 Haddonfield               7.76q 
  5   566 Ashley Winn         13 Cazenovia TC              7.92  
 --  1352 Kerisha Goode       14 Hayfield Tc-               DNS  
 --  1366 Asonya Anderson     14 Heritage Tc-               DNS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1  3428 Caitland Smith      14 Una-Al-Birmi              7.57Q 
  2  3018 Chyna Ries          14 Speed Denver              7.74q 
  3   824 Kiara Parker        15 Cunningham R              7.76q 
  4  3858 Katie Brooks Boone  14 US Elite Jrs              7.80q 
  5  1775 Alexis Hyshaw       14 Lincolnway E              7.85  
  6  2836 Nailah Johnson      13 Running Patr              7.86  
  7   955 Rowanna Watson      13 Eagles Tc-Pa              8.00  
  8   548 Imari McLean        14 Carolina Eli              8.02  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1  3052 Jada Martin         13 Sprint Athle              7.59Q 
  2  1770 Maiya Dendy         15 Lightning Fa              7.67q 
  3  3434 Micha Auzenne       13 Una-Ca-East_              7.68q 
  4  1590 Ama-Selina Tchume   14 Jr Striders               7.70q 
  5  4191 Cidae'a Woods       14 Winslow Town              7.81  
  6  2013 Savannah Roberson   14 Michigan All              7.85  
  7  3062 Melissa June        14 St. Anthony'              7.91  
  8  3310 Alanna Hendricks    15 The Speed Ac              8.31  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1  3455 Kali Davis-White    13 Una-Fl-Coral            F 7.43Q 
  2  2417 Kiana Hairston      14 Osbourn Park              7.76q 
  3  4190 Torie Robinson      14 Winslow Town              7.80q 
  4   451 Shakinah Brooks     13 Bulldog Tc-N              7.89  
  5   344 Natalia Pinkney     13 Born to Run               7.90  
  6   343 Taylor Chapman      15 Born to Run               7.90  
  7  3988 Teri Strickland     14 West Johnsto              7.95  
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
      Armory: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
   Sophomore: O  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1  2658 Jody Ann Evans      13 Quakertown T              7.52Q 
  2  3428 Caitland Smith      14 Una-Al-Birmi              7.55q 
  3  3018 Chyna Ries          14 Speed Denver              7.68  
  4  1379 Taylor Williams     14 High Speed T              7.69  
  5  1445 Daryth Gayles       14 Holy Trinity              7.73  
  6  1468 Quashira McIntosh   15 Hope Tc-Ri                7.84  
  7  3858 Katie Brooks Boone  14 US Elite Jrs              7.85  
  8  3247 Kimberely Bailey    13 Taft Tc-Ny                7.88  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1  1773 Aaliyah Brown       13 Lincolnway E            F 7.46Q 
  2    90 Zainab Sanni        13 Angel Flight            F 7.47q 
  3  3434 Micha Auzenne       13 Una-Ca-East_              7.59q 
  4  1590 Ama-Selina Tchume   14 Jr Striders               7.64  
  5   824 Kiara Parker        15 Cunningham R              7.69  
  6  3811 Kiera Brown         13 Una-Va-Ports              7.74  
  7  1490 Paisley Simmons     13 HP Panthers               7.86  
 --  3455 Kali Davis-White    13 Una-Fl-Coral               DNS  
Heat  3 Semi-Finals
  1  3863 Clemence Paiement   14 Vainqueurs P            F 7.47Q 
  2  3052 Jada Martin         13 Sprint Athle              7.55q 
  3  2549 Carolyn Brown       15 Phoebus Tc-V              7.63q 
  4  4190 Torie Robinson      14 Winslow Town              7.66  
  5  1097 Shayna Yon          15 FK Elite-CO               7.75  
  6  1770 Maiya Dendy         15 Lightning Fa              7.75  
  7  1322 Emily Carson        13 Haddonfield               7.76  
  8  2417 Kiana Hairston      14 Osbourn Park              7.80  
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
      Armory: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
   Sophomore: O  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  3863 Clemence Paiement   14 Vainqueurs P              7.40F 
  2  1773 Aaliyah Brown       13 Lincolnway E              7.41F 
  3  3428 Caitland Smith      14 Una-Al-Birmi              7.47F 
  4    90 Zainab Sanni        13 Angel Flight              7.48  
  5  2658 Jody Ann Evans      13 Quakertown T              7.52  
  6  3052 Jada Martin         13 Sprint Athle              7.56  
  7  3434 Micha Auzenne       13 Una-Ca-East_              7.57  
  8  2549 Carolyn Brown       15 Phoebus Tc-V              7.60  
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 21.07  3/11/2012   Aldrich Bailey, Timbrvw,Arlington,TX        
   NSIC Meet: I 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melboure, FL       
    Freshman: F 21.95  3/11/2001   Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA     
Natl, Armory: N 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL        
   Sophomore: O 21.62  1/13/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX       
      Junior: J 21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Senior: S 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1146 Josh Washington     13 Forest Park              22.07  
  2   990 Sharkeith Beverly   14 Edna Karr TC             22.07  
  3  2264 Ryan Lucken         13 Newton Tiger             22.25  
  4  2597 Raul Green          13 Pope John XX             22.57  
  5  3848 Tyler Whitmore      15 Upper Morela             22.63  
 --  2023 Shakoy Burton       13 Middletown T               DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  3881 Darius Watkins      14 Velocity Str             22.25  
  2  2923 Tyroy Lawson        13 Sheepshead T             22.37  
  3  2035 John Gerard         14 Midlothian T             22.52  
  4  2338 Jared Delane        13 Northwest Ca             22.61  
  5  3513 Mario Murray        14 Una-Md-Adelp             22.76  
  6  3511 Isaac Yiadom        14 Una-Ma-Worce             22.91  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   249 Collin Heard        13 Bishop Dunne             22.13  
  2  1440 AJ Dawson           14 Holy Spirit              22.24  
  3  2112 Nate Gainey         13 Mount Hebron             22.53  
  4   447 Donmanique Hardy    13 Brunswick TC             22.78  
  5  1825 Ryan Fitzgerald     13 Lowell Tc-Ma             23.02  
 --  1100 Brian Smith         13 Flower City                DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  4315 Anthony Young       13 St. Edward T             22.04  
  2  3430 Bryan Arthur        13 Una-Al-Hunts             22.11  
  3  2661 Xavier Jones        13 Ragsdale Tc-             22.21  
  4  2138 Rai Benjamin        15 Mount Vernon             22.39  
  5  3306 Dillando Allotey    13 The Speed Ac             22.42  
 --   195 Lukas Chaya         13 Beacon Tc-Ny               DNS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1    11 Michael Cherry      13 5 Star-VA              O 21.55q 
  2  2489 Davon Anderson      14 Peak Perform             22.24  
  3  3808 Ian Barrett         14 Una-Va-Newpo             22.59  
  4  2902 Clay Austin         13 Seton Hall P             22.65  
  5  1958 Semasa Oni          14 Medgar Evers             23.02  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1   153 Cameron Luper       13 Auburn Tc-Al           O 21.62q 
  2    89 Alexander Mead      13 Angel Flight           F 21.78q 
  3   890 Darryl Haraway      15 DeMatha Cath           F 21.95q 
  4  4213 Greg Henderson      13 Woodbridge T             22.20  
  5  3515 Dorian Claggett     13 Una-Md-Balti             22.78  
 --  1047 Deion Barker        13 Etobicoke T&               DNS  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1  4260 Laray Smith         13 Zenith Veloc           O 21.33q 
  2  3819 Dante' Price        13 Una-Wv-Harpe           F 21.85q 
  3  1687 Kimani Hoffman      14 Knightdale T             22.15  
  4  3005 Austin Gunter       13 Speed City-C             22.81  
  5   193 Xavier King         14 Bayside Hs-V             22.85  
  6   176 Quick Stukes        13 Baltimore's              22.87  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1  3457 Kendal Williams     14 1st Coast TC           F 21.79q 
  2  2433 Riak Reese          13 Pacesetters              22.18  
  3  1522 Romero Hines        13 I. C. Norcom             22.29  
  4  1686 Bernard Freeman     13 Knightdale T             22.37  
  5  1857 Eric Purnell        13 Malvern Prep             23.03  
  6   412 Levar Sealey        14 Bronx Tigers             23.54  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1  4259 Ceolamar Ways       13 Young Achiev           O 21.39q 
  2   175 George Flaviano     13 Baltimore's              22.10  
  3  1733 Joseph Carter       14 Ledyard Tc-C             22.31  
  4   509 Caleb Gabriel       13 Capital Tc-N             22.44  
  5  3054 Devin Putmon        13 Sprint Athle             22.53  
  6  3407 Brandon Mclean      13 Triton Tc-Nc             22.59  
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: M 21.07  3/11/2012   Aldrich Bailey, Timbrvw,Arlington,TX        
   NSIC Meet: I 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melboure, FL       
    Freshman: F 21.95  3/11/2001   Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA     
Natl, Armory: N 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL        
   Sophomore: O 21.62  1/13/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX       
      Junior: J 21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Senior: S 20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  3819 Dante' Price        13 Una-Wv-Harpe             21.74F 
  2   890 Darryl Haraway      15 DeMatha Cath             22.05  
  3    89 Alexander Mead      13 Angel Flight             22.08  
 --  3457 Kendal Williams     14 1st Coast TC               DNS  
Section  2 Finals
  1  4259 Ceolamar Ways       13 Young Achiev             21.37O 
  2    11 Michael Cherry      13 5 Star-VA                21.43O 
  3  4260 Laray Smith         13 Zenith Veloc             21.86F 
  4   153 Cameron Luper       13 Auburn Tc-Al             21.90F 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.78  3/11/2001   Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F     
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, St. Aquinas,Ft Laud,FL      
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
      Armory: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, St. Aquinas,Ft Laud,FL      
      Armory: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1    16 Andrea Wright       13 5 Star-VA                24.15q 
  2  1468 Quashira McIntosh   15 Hope Tc-Ri               24.54  
  3  3406 Zoe Jacobs          13 Trinity Scho             25.41  
  4   566 Ashley Winn         13 Cazenovia TC             25.91  
  5  3013 Diamond Thomas      13 Speed City-C             26.36  
 --  3318 Summor Fields       14 The Wings TC               DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2205 Paige Patterson     13 New Breed TC             24.73  
  2  3531 Gwen Shaw           13 Una-Md-Potom             25.02  
  3   637 Megan Osborne       13 Chillicothe              25.35  
  4  4302 Erin Morrison       15 Parkland Tc-             25.42  
  5  2202 Dasia Pressley      16 Nesahaminy T             25.68  
  6  2569 Brionna Pettus      14 Piscataway T             26.58  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1943 Kadecia Baird       13 Medgar Evers             24.12q 
  2  1778 Shamier Little      13 Lindblom Tc-             24.68  
  3   985 Megan Malo             Ecole Scndr              24.87  
  4  1379 Taylor Williams     14 High Speed T             25.18  
  5  1922 Lakin Hatcher       15 McDonogh Tc-             25.65  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  3455 Kali Davis-White    13 Una-Fl-Coral           M 23.64q 
  2  3428 Caitland Smith      14 Una-Al-Birmi             24.41  
  3  2434 Nia Dorner          13 Pacific Unit             24.56  
  4   413 Arianne Strunkey    15 Bronx Tigers             24.97  
  5  2549 Carolyn Brown       15 Phoebus Tc-V             25.00  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1  3588 Reneazia Collins    14 Una-Nc-Monro             25.45  
  2  4305 Ebony Williams      15 Parkland Tc-             25.52  
  3   138 Zola Golden         15 Arlington TC             25.87  
  4  3705 Madeline Kopp       13 Una-Ny-Spenc             27.01  
 --  1366 Asonya Anderson     14 Heritage Tc-               DNS  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1  3015 Ariana Washington   14 Speed City-C           M 23.57q 
  2  1770 Maiya Dendy         15 Lightning Fa             24.68  
  3   414 Ariel Strunkey      15 Bronx Tigers             25.08  
  4   602 Katelyn Jackson     14 Cheltenham T             25.20  
  5  3599 Courtney Crawford   14 Una-Nc-Stone             25.54  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1  1773 Aaliyah Brown       13 Lincolnway E             23.98q 
  2  1583 Tyra Lea            13 Jr Striders              24.00q 
  3  3247 Kimberely Bailey    13 Taft Tc-Ny               24.69  
  4  3987 Jasmine Dawson      13 Durham Strid             25.11  
  5  3298 Shanel Burr         14 The Heat Tc-             26.29  
 --  3458 Regine Williams     13 Una-Fl-Miram               DNS  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1   215 Deajah Stevens      13 Benjamin Car           F 23.89q 
  2  3052 Jada Martin         13 Sprint Athle             24.31q 
  3  4258 Micah Hanks         14 Yorktown Tig             25.65  
  4  4304 Myshale Spigner     14 Parkland Tc-             25.88  
  5  1970 Bionca St. Fleur    13 Melrose Tc-M             26.62  
 --  1775 Alexis Hyshaw       14 Lincolnway E               DNS  
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.78  3/11/2001   Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F     
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, St. Aquinas,Ft Laud,FL      
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
      Armory: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, St. Aquinas,Ft Laud,FL      
      Armory: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  3052 Jada Martin         13 Sprint Athle             24.23  
  2    16 Andrea Wright       13 5 Star-VA                24.32  
 --  1583 Tyra Lea            13 Jr Striders                DNS  
 --  1943 Kadecia Baird       13 Medgar Evers               DNS  
Section  2 Finals
  1  3455 Kali Davis-White    13 Una-Fl-Coral             23.48M 
  2  3015 Ariana Washington   14 Speed City-C             23.50M 
  3   215 Deajah Stevens      13 Benjamin Car             23.92F 
  4  1773 Aaliyah Brown       13 Lincolnway E             23.94F 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jers Cty,NJ          
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
      Armory: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
   Sophomore: O 46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA       
      Junior: J 46.88  3/11/2012   Michael Cherry, Osc SmithChspk,VA           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1689 Marquavious Johnso  14 Knightdale T             49.16q 
  2  2418 Teague Peck         13 Osbourn Park             49.70  
  3  2643 Colin Winslow       15 Prime Time T             49.86  
  4  3530 Ron Busby           13 Una-Md-Potom             50.07  
  5  2358 Matt Murray         14 Norwich Tc-N             50.09  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  3583 Kwame Donyinah      13 Una-Nc-Charl             49.37  
  2  1144 Ricky Morgan        14 Forest Park              49.46  
  3  1487 Lamar Bruton        13 Howard Tech              49.46  
  4   563 Alex Tourigny-Plan  14 Caul-Qbc                 50.22  
  5  3612 Jermaine Griffith   13 Una-Nj-Hamil             50.36  
  6   195 Lukas Chaya         13 Beacon Tc-Ny             51.13  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1    11 Michael Cherry      13 5 Star-VA              F 47.36q 
  2  4204 Eric Ways           14 Woodberry Fo             49.33  
  3  1267 Phillip Gomez       13 Glen Ridge T             49.54  
  4  1690 Henry Kiedy         14 Knightdale T             50.58  
  5  3392 Finis Stribling     14 Trainng Grou             51.55  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  2112 Nate Gainey         13 Mount Hebron             49.18q 
  2   783 Michael Kokal       14 Cosby Tc-Va              49.82  
  3  1503 Justin Alleyne      13 Huguenot Tc-             49.94  
  4  4299 Josiah Elliott      13 Parkland Tc-             50.20  
 --    40 Brian Sommers       13 Acton-Boxbor               DNS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1  3020 Theodore Foster     13 Spire Instit             49.26  
  2  4257 Josh Wallin         13 Ymca-Team Id             49.38  
  3  2661 Xavier Jones        13 Ragsdale Tc-             49.51  
  4  3515 Dorian Claggett     13 Una-Md-Balti             49.92  
  5  2701 DeShawn Woods       13 Real Deal TC             50.56  
  6  2474 Kiambu Gall         15 Paul Robeson             50.90  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1  4260 Laray Smith         13 Zenith Veloc           F 48.08q 
  2   386 Richard Rose        15 Boys and Gir           F 48.57q 
  3  3607 Chinedu Amonu       13 Una-Nj-Ewing             49.03q 
  4  3220 Niager Mathis       13 Lions Tc-Pa              51.32  
 --  1058 Zane Vanderberg     14 Fairview Tc-               DNS  
 --  2264 Ryan Lucken         13 Newton Tiger               DNS  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1  3395 Zyaire Clemes       14 Trenton Tc-N           F 48.42q 
  2  4151 Jimmy Brooks        13 Wilson Tc-Pa           F 48.61q 
  3  3430 Bryan Arthur        13 Una-Al-Hunts             49.55  
  4  3527 Maury Sall          14 Una-Md-Owing             50.07  
  5  1470 William Gibson      13 Hopewell Val             50.32  
  6  3075 Naija Omari         14 St. Benedict             50.35  
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jers Cty,NJ          
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
      Armory: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
   Sophomore: O 46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA       
      Junior: J 46.88  3/11/2012   Michael Cherry, Osc SmithChspk,VA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  4151 Jimmy Brooks        13 Wilson Tc-Pa             48.16F 
  2  1689 Marquavious Johnso  14 Knightdale T             48.33F 
  3  2112 Nate Gainey         13 Mount Hebron             48.51F 
  4  3607 Chinedu Amonu       13 Una-Nj-Ewing             49.84  
Section  2 Finals
  1    11 Michael Cherry      13 5 Star-VA                46.87J 
  2  3395 Zyaire Clemes       14 Trenton Tc-N             47.27F 
  3  4260 Laray Smith         13 Zenith Veloc             47.53F 
  4   386 Richard Rose        15 Boys and Gir             48.32F 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
      Armory: A 52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
  Natl, Meet: N 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel,Hampton, VA      
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, County Day BHM,MI          
   Sophomore: O 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY            
      Junior: J 52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA         
      Senior: S 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1586 Tiana Patillo       13 Jr Striders              55.92q 
  2  2530 Caela Williams      13 Penn Wood TC             56.31  
  3   912 MacKenzie Kerr      15 Douglas Free             57.64  
  4  2985 Skylar Pastor       15 South Jeffer             57.68  
 --  1195 Katie O'Neill       14 Garden City                DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2434 Nia Dorner          13 Pacific Unit             56.16q 
  2    16 Andrea Wright       13 5 Star-VA                56.38  
  3   562 Marie-Colombe St-P  13 Caul-Qbc                 56.65  
  4   785 Alexandria Moseley  14 Cosby Tc-Va              57.14  
  5  3314 Domenique Julius-W  13 The Speed Ac             57.18  
  6  1923 Sidney Hayes        14 McDonogh Tc-             58.32  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1392 Precious Holmes     13 Hillhouse TC             53.86q 
  2  3705 Madeline Kopp       13 Una-Ny-Spenc             56.17q 
  3  1197 Chimere Ezumah      13 Gardena Core             56.43  
  4  1220 Natisha Dixon       14 Gazelle Tc-G             57.30  
  5  3218 Imani Harris-Quill  13 Lions Tc-Pa              57.46  
  6  1757 Camila Isern        13 Lexington TC           1:00.41  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   339 Ellison Grove       14 Bobcat Club-             56.91  
  2  3448 London Freeland     14 Una-Dc-Was-S             57.38  
  3  1770 Maiya Dendy         15 Lightning Fa             57.38  
  4   315 Kendell Wiles       14 Blacksburg T             57.91  
  5  1190 Laura Jaeger        14 Garden City              58.15  
  6  2154 Margaret Pritchard  13 Mountain Bro           1:00.09  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   713 Olivia Baker        14 Columbia Tc-             54.99q 
  2  1291 Hanna Green         13 Greater Latr             56.94  
  3  1083 Maya Evans          13 Una-NC-Wilson            57.49  
  4  2628 Yazmin Wilson-Jone  14 Port Richmon             58.15  
 --  2184 Krista Webb         13 Narragansett               DNS  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1  2205 Paige Patterson     13 New Breed TC             56.63  
  2   192 Erica Johnson       13 Bay View Aca             56.82  
  3    12 Brittni King        13 5 Star-VA                57.67  
  4   449 Andrea Olsen        13 Buena Tc-Nj              58.09  
  5  2569 Brionna Pettus      14 Piscataway T             59.40  
  6   637 Megan Osborne       13 Chillicothe              59.73  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1  1446 Gaby Gayles         14 Holy Trinity             56.94  
  2  1127 Erin Jaskot         14 Flying Dutch             57.34  
  3  1591 JeMay Ward          15 Jr Striders              57.37  
  4  3605 Morgan Harvey       14 Una-Nj-Asbur             58.07  
  5  1760 Micah Brickhill     13 Liberty Chri             58.17  
 --  2145 Jasmine Hill        14 Mount Vernon                DQ   lane violation
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1   413 Arianne Strunkey    15 Bronx Tigers             56.28q 
  2   652 Maddy Berkson       14 Classical TC             56.30q 
  3  3288 Amy Piccolo         15 The Dedham B             57.56  
  4  3223 Tichina Rhodes      13 Lions Tc-Pa              58.12  
  5  1293 Michaela Lambert    13 Green Run TC             58.22  
  6   686 Keturah Smith       14 Colonial Tc-           1:00.64  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1  1230 Layla White         15 Gazelles-NC              55.88q 
  2  3436 Ellisa Bryant       13 Una-Ca-San_j             56.74  
  3  1936 Nicole Nicholas     13 McNair Acade             58.35  
  4  1596 Madeleine McCarty   14 Kellam Hs-Va             58.41  
  5  3920 Kieaira Middleton   13 War Tc-Va                59.95  
  6  1969 Olivia Downey       13 Melrose Tc-M           1:00.28  
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run
================================================================
      Armory: A 52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
  Natl, Meet: N 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel,Hampton, VA      
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, County Day BHM,MI          
   Sophomore: O 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY            
      Junior: J 52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA         
      Senior: S 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  2434 Nia Dorner          13 Pacific Unit             55.10  
  2  3705 Madeline Kopp       13 Una-Ny-Spenc             56.01  
 --   413 Arianne Strunkey    15 Bronx Tigers                FS  
 --   652 Maddy Berkson       14 Classical TC               DNS  
Section  2 Finals
  1  1392 Precious Holmes     13 Hillhouse TC             53.43O 
  2   713 Olivia Baker        14 Columbia Tc-             53.99  
  3  1230 Layla White         15 Gazelles-NC              54.66  
  4  1586 Tiana Patillo       13 Jr Striders              56.97  
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sec 1-2 at 10:25am; Sec 3 at 2:18pm
        Meet: M 1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ         
   NSIC Meet: I 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
    Freshman: F 1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
Natl, Armory: N 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
   Sophomore: O 1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
      Junior: J 1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ         
      Senior: S 1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 --  3446 Tawfiq Abdul-Karim  13 Una-Dc-Washi               SCR  
Section  1  
  1  2305 Zachery Emrich      14 North Kingst           1:54.40F 
  2  4256 Jordon Wallin       14 Ymca-Team Id           1:54.71F 
  3  1787 Danny Deluna        13 Long Island            1:54.93F 
  4  1251 Brian Steck         13 Gill St. Ber           1:55.13F 
  5  4150 Patrick Rooney      13 Wilson Memor           1:55.14F 
  6   142 Griffin Carmichael  13 Atlee Tc-Va            1:55.79  
  7  1731 Adam Turner         13 Lawrence Cen           1:56.20  
  8   871 Jackson Sagers      13 Davis Tc-Ut            1:56.23  
  9  3618 Bill Dolan          14 Una-Nj-Mulli           1:59.69  
Section  2  
  1  4115 Nathan Kiley        13 Westfield TC           1:51.37F 
  2  1852 James Buser         14 Mahwah Tc-Nj           1:52.21F 
  3  1350 Jeffrey Wiseman     14 Hawk Tc-Pa             1:54.04F 
  4  2535 Joseph Logue        14 Pennridge TC           1:54.14F 
  5  3329 Sidgie Greene       13 Thomas Jeffe           1:55.08F 
  6  1036 Cory McCarty        13 Elmira Tc-Ny           1:58.50  
  7  2965 Andre Rolim         13 Somerville T           1:59.07  
  8  2265 Gabe Montague       14 Newton Tiger           2:01.31  
 --  2146 Payton Ballard      13 Mountain Bro               DNS  
Section  3  
  1  3776 Chris Ibarra        13 Una-Tx-Atlan           1:51.40F 
  2  3470 Tretez's Kinnaird   13 Una-Ky-Louis           1:51.50F 
  3  2580 Jacob Clark         13 Pleasantvill           1:51.52F 
  4  2451 Ben Malone          13 Pascack Vall           1:51.91F 
  5  2579 Isaac Clark         13 Pleasantvill           1:52.38F 
  6   556 Alex Bussiere       13 Caul-Qbc               1:52.43F 
  7  3426 Donnie Lee jr       13 Tuscaloosa C           1:53.28F 
  8  3734 Brad Rivera         13 Una-Pa-Bensa           1:54.13F 
  9  1681 Derrell Manhertz    13 Kingsway Tc-           1:57.12  
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Secs 1-2-3 at 10:10am; Sec 4 at 2:14pm
    National: N 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
        Meet: M 2:06.17  3/13/2011   Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
   NSIC Meet: I 2:04.90  3/10/1996   Tamieka Grizzle, Washington, NYC, NY      
      Armory: A 2:04.13  2/11/2012   Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Freshman: F 2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Cath Towson,MD     
   Sophomore: O 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                   
      Junior: J 2:04.96  2/24/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 --  3523 Claudia Ababio      14 Una-Md-Gaith               SCR  
Section  1  
  1  1760 Micah Brickhill     13 Liberty Chri           2:15.39  
  2  3505 Sarah Burke         13 Una-Ma-Tyngs           2:15.86  
  3   339 Ellison Grove       14 Bobcat Club-           2:16.23  
  4   866 Taylor Cox          14 Davis Tc-Ut            2:16.47  
  5  3759 Devon Towell        13 Una-Pa-West_           2:17.80  
  6  3486 Taylor Worthy       13 Una-Ma-Medfi           2:17.92  
  7  2953 Kali Kendall        13 Snyder Tc-Nj           2:18.01  
  8   925 Rachel Hutchinson   13 Dryden Tc-Ny           2:18.55  
  9  1195 Katie O'Neill       14 Garden City            2:23.18  
 10  3665 Sage Hurta          16 Una-Ny-Hamil           2:24.43  
 --  3761 Sara Sargent        13 Una-Pa-Yardl               DNS  
 --  2084 Kennedy Beazley     14 Motor City T               DNS  
Section  2  
  1  3574 Jamie Morrissey     13 Una-Mi-Wolve           2:13.99  
  2  1391 Kellie Davis        13 Hillhouse TC           2:15.02  
  3   923 Karina Shepard      14 Dracut Tc-Ma           2:15.37  
  4  1848 Stefanie Kurgatt    13 Maclay Schoo           2:15.54  
  5  2042 Tessa Riley         13 Midlothian T           2:16.05  
  6   287 Marissa Codispodi   13 Bishop Tonno           2:17.04  
  7  2996 Claudia DiSomma     13 Sparta Tc-Nj           2:17.40  
  8   255 Molly McCabe        14 Bishop Guert           2:18.37  
  9   691 Kirsten Kaminski    15 Colonie Cent           2:20.37  
 --  2180 Megan Young         13 Nanuet Tc-Ny               DNS  
 --  3656 Sarah Hardie        14 Una-Ny-East_               DNS  
 --  2068 Kaele Lightfoot     13 Minerva Tc-O               DNS  
Section  3  
  1  1127 Erin Jaskot         14 Flying Dutch           2:11.57  
  2   192 Erica Johnson       13 Bay View Aca           2:12.36  
  3  3792 Katie Roche         14 Una-Va-Burke           2:12.44  
  4  2680 Deanna DiLandro     14 Ramapo Tc-Nj           2:13.05  
  5  1383 Madison Holleran    13 Highlands TC           2:13.47  
  6  3545 Aleta Looker        14 Una-Me-Ellsw           2:14.22  
  7  2349 Brianna Lenehan     13 Norwich Free           2:14.48  
 --  1194 Emily O'Neill       16 Garden City                DNS  
 --    30 Leah Triller        14 Acad Holy Na               DNS  
 --  2814 Macey Schweikert    14 Robinson Tc-               DNS  
Section  4  
  1   214 Sabrina Southerlan  13 Benjamin Car           2:03.59A 
  2  1729 Kailee Sawyer       15 Laurel Creek           2:05.94M 
  3   652 Maddy Berkson       14 Classical TC           2:06.67  
  4   870 Shea Martinez       13 Davis Tc-Ut            2:08.00  
  5  3559 Lauren Burnett      13 Una-Mi-Macom           2:09.31  
  6  1187 Emma Gallagher      15 Garden City            2:10.66  
  7  1602 Jazmine Fray        15 Kellenberg T           2:11.34  
  8  1304 Ersula Farrow       15 Grosse Point           2:12.24  
  9  3740 Emma Keenan         13 Una-Pa-Doyle           2:14.09  
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Secs 1-2 at 11:33am; Sec 3 at 2:04pm
        Meet: M 4:05.50  3/14/2010   Alex Hatz, Fay-Manlius, Manlius, NY       
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
Natl, Armory: N 3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
   Sophomore: O 4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver AmesN Easton, MA      
      Junior: J 4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's, Newark,NJ 
      Senior: S 3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 --  3446 Tawfiq Abdul-Karim  13 Una-Dc-Washi               SCR  
Section  1  
  1  1231 Ben Ritz            13 Germantown A           4:14.67F  3:57.92
  2   336 Mark Hadley         14 Boardman Tc-           4:15.28F  3:58.32
  3   585 Bryce Kelley        13 Chariho Tc-R           4:15.37F  3:59.50
  4  1055 Christian Alvarado  14 Fairfield Pr           4:16.96   4:00.62
  5  3693 Keith Pease         13 Una-Ny-Roche           4:18.22   4:01.22
  6  3772 Sam Klockenkemper   13 Una-Tn-Nash-           4:21.14   4:03.35
  7  2333 James Dickinson     13 Northport TC           4:27.10   4:09.03
  8  3703 Ryan Udvadia        14 Una-Ny-Shore           4:27.14   4:11.77
 --  4251 Logan Miller        13 Xbc Tc-Va                  DNS  
 --   398 Stephen Shine       13 Briarcliff T               DNS  
Section  2  
  1  3514 Vincent Ciattei     13 Una-Md-Balti           4:11.77F  3:55.70
  2  1730 Matt Dorsey         13 Lawrence Cen           4:14.42F  3:57.94
  3  3489 Michael O'Donnell   13 Una-Ma-Methu           4:14.88F  3:58.67
  4  2659 Jon Harper          13 Raber Tc-In            4:15.80   3:59.07
  5  1726 Scott Buttinger     13 Laurel Creek           4:19.01   3:59.36
  6  1069 Matthew Chisholm    14 Farmington T           4:20.93   4:03.61
  7    49 Ryan Thomas         14 Albemarle TC           4:21.89   4:04.14
  8  2581 Elijah Armstrong    15 Pocatello TC           4:34.77   4:15.15
 --  3155 Jack Huemmler       13 Strath Haven               DNS  
 --   542 Eric Holt           13 Carmel Tc-Ny               DNS  
Section  3  
  1  3136 Henry Wynne         13 Staples Tc-C           4:08.15O  3:52.49
  2  3780 Trevor Gilley       13 Una-Tx-Fort_           4:08.37O  3:52.83
  3  3771 Brock Baker         13 Una-Tn-Murfr           4:09.43O  3:53.28
  4  3553 Connor Mora         13 Una-Mi-Cedar           4:10.28F  3:54.46
  5  2020 James Randon        13 Middlesex Sc           4:11.12F  3:54.83
  6  2834 Rob Napolitano      13 Runner's Hig           4:12.29F  3:55.08
  7   685 Andres Arroyo       13 Colonial Tc-           4:16.04   3:58.59
  8   998 Chris Marco         13 Egg Tc-Nj              4:19.65   4:00.64
 --  2296 Kris Moran          13 North Babylo               DNS  
 --  3072 Edward Cheserek     13 St. Benedict               DNS  
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sec 1 at 11:20am; Sec 2 at 1:54pm
        Meet: M 4:42.60  3/11/2012   Hannah Meier, S, Grosse Pointe, MI        
    Freshman: F 4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
Natl, Armory: N 4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
   Sophomore: O 4:46.13  3/14/2004   Nicole Blood, Saratoga, NY                
      Junior: J 4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
      Senior: S 4:39.00  2/24/1978   Lynn Jennings, Bromfield, Harvard, MA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 --  3523 Claudia Ababio      14 Una-Md-Gaith               SCR  
Section  1  
  1    43 Reagan Anderson     13 Adrenaline T           4:53.60   4:35.52
  2  2060 Tianna Guevara      14 Miller Place           4:56.14   4:36.94
  3    27 Catherine Maloy     13 Acad Holy Na           4:57.69   4:37.96
  4  3847 Amelia Paladino     14 University T           4:57.78   4:40.05
  5  3345 Eileen O'Hara       13 Thomas Tc-Ny           4:57.97   4:38.78
  6  1871 Olivia Lantz        15 Manchester-E           4:58.06   4:37.95
  7  4248 Kendall Cowne       13 Xbc Tc-Va              5:00.46   4:40.64
  8   865 Ellie Child         13 Davis Tc-Ut            5:00.96   4:41.60
  9  3993 Kylene Cochrane     14 West Morris            5:01.37   4:41.60
 10  3604 Shannon Murdock     15 Una-Nh-Exete           5:10.84   4:41.04
 11  1532 Jess Wojnicki       14 Immaculate T           5:20.11   4:49.50
 --  2814 Macey Schweikert    14 Robinson Tc-               DNF  
Section  2  
  1  3440 Elise Cranny        14 Una-Co-Niwot           4:40.62M  4:23.65
  2  1307 Hannah Meier        13 Grosse Point           4:40.97M  4:26.17
  3  1728 Jaimie Phelan       13 Laurel Creek           4:48.16   4:30.02
  4  3761 Sara Sargent        13 Una-Pa-Yardl           4:52.14   4:34.22
  5  2340 Sarah Gillespie     13 Northwest Ca           4:52.53   4:32.38
  6  1033 Kennedy Weisner     14 Elk County C           4:52.95   4:34.12
  7   565 Katie Fortner       14 Cave Spring            4:53.52   4:34.54
  8  1306 Haley Meier         13 Grosse Point           4:59.83   4:41.85
  9  3550 Bethanie Brown      13 Una-Me-Water           5:05.63   4:44.98
 10  3985 Laura Leff          14 West Genesee           5:09.78   4:46.99
 --   214 Sabrina Southerlan  13 Benjamin Car               DNS  
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sec 1-2 at 9:55am; Sec 2 at 12:51pm
    National: N 8:40.00                                                        
        Meet: M 8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
      Armory: A 8:40.70                                                        
    Freshman: F 8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
Natl, Armory: N 8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St.Benedict's,Newark,NJ  
   Sophomore: O 8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St.Benedict's,Newark,NJ  
      Junior: J 8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St.Benedict's,Newark,NJ  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 --  3446 Tawfiq Abdul-Karim  13 Una-Dc-Washi               SCR  
Section  1  
  1  3124 Austin Sprague      14 St. Pius X C           9:11.30  
  2  1713 Nicholas Tuck       13 Lake Braddoc           9:11.70  
  3  3576 Joe Klecker         15 Una-Mn-Minne           9:17.23  
  4  3544 Dan Curts           14 Una-Me-Ellsw           9:19.22  
  5  1691 Nathan Jones        13 Knoxville Yo           9:20.09  
  6   823 Trevor Crawley      13 Cumberland T           9:21.93  
  7  1370 Bradley Heuer       13 Herndon Tc-V           9:22.19  
  8  3543 Josef Andrews          Una-Me-Bethe           9:22.23  
  9  2556 Philip Messina      13 Phoenix Athl           9:22.36  
 10  3882 Daniel Grosvenor    13 Vermont Tc-V           9:23.47  
 11  1161 Colin Martin        14 Fox Chapel T           9:24.73  
 12  3912 Craig Corti         15 Wallkill Val           9:25.38  
 13  4131 Nolan Parsley       13 Weymouth Tc-           9:28.01  
 --   513 William Roberson    14 Capital Tc-N               DNS  
Section  2  
  1   398 Stephen Shine       13 Briarcliff T           9:12.95  
  2  2019 Garrett O'Toole     14 Middlesex Sc           9:14.81  
  3  3767 Zack Langston       14 Una-Sc-Lexin           9:17.46  
  4  3626 Jimmy Daniels       13 Una-Nj-Somer           9:18.18  
  5  3764 Brent Demarest      14 Una-Sc-Charl           9:22.71  
  6  1930 Charles Cooper      14 McGill Olymp           9:24.88  
  7  1880 Daniel Navarro      14 Marist Tc-Ga           9:25.04  
  8  3883 Malcolm Plunkett    13 Vermont Tc-V           9:25.95  
  9  3736 Jonathan Colwell    13 Una-Pa-Centr           9:26.51  
 10  1727 James Milton        13 Laurel Creek           9:28.75  
 11   867 Brayden Cromar      13 Davis Tc-Ut            9:31.42  
 12  2316 Brendan Shearn      13 North Schuyl           9:35.06  
 13  3732 Julian Heninger     13 Una-Or-Lake_           9:35.26  
Section  3  
  1  3072 Edward Cheserek     13 St. Benedict           8:59.00  
  2  4250 Sean McGorty        13 Xbc Tc-Va              9:02.02  
  3  1340 Aaron Templeton     14 Hardin Valle           9:02.36  
  4  1221 Bakri Abushouk      13 Gazelles-NC            9:03.53  
  5  1782 Thomas O'Neill      14 Lions Tc-Nj            9:06.40  
  6   542 Eric Holt           13 Carmel Tc-Ny           9:07.55  
  7   133 Sabastion Hanson    13 Arlington TC           9:13.58  
  8  1162 Ethan Martin        14 Fox Chapel T           9:16.16  
  9  3319 Louis Colson        14 Thomas Ediso           9:26.72  
 --  2020 James Randon        13 Middlesex Sc               DNS  
 --  3560 Tanner Hinkle       13 Una-Mi-Mason               DNS  
 --  2296 Kris Moran          13 North Babylo               DNS  
 --  1344 Max Norris          13 Harriton Tc-               DNS  
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
 Sec 1 at 9:40am; Sec 2 at 12:36pm
    National: N  9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
        Meet: M  9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
   NSIC Meet: I  9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO            
      Armory: A  9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
    Freshman: F 10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville 
   Sophomore: O 10:25.07  3/14/1999   Sara Bei, MontgomerySantaRosa, CA        
      Junior: J  9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 --  3523 Claudia Ababio      14 Una-Md-Gaith               SCR  
Section  1  
  1  3516 Ellie Gonzalez      14 Una-Md-Balti          10:38.28  
  2   235 Caroline Beakes     15 Bethesda Tc-          10:42.56  
  3  3546 Kirstin Sandreuter  14 Una-Me-North          10:47.75  
  4  1240 Eliza Lukens-Day    13 Germantown F          10:47.92  
  5  2918 Abbie McNulty       14 Shamrocks TC          10:49.71  
  6  1302 Madeline Montague   13 Greenwich TC          10:50.07  
  7  2318 Elizabeth Caldwell  13 North Shore           10:50.74  
  8  3278 Josette Norris      14 Tenafly Tc-N          10:51.77  
  9    28 Kaylee Scott        15 Acad Holy Na          10:53.37  
 10  3681 Gianna Frontera     14 Una-Ny-Newbu          10:54.15  
 11  3492 Annika Gompers      14 Una-Ma-Newto          10:55.02  
 12  4029 Jackie Burr         14 Westerly Tc-          10:56.95  
 13  1753 Stephanie Deccy     13 Lewis S. Mil          10:59.61  
 14  1308 Kelsie Schwartz     14 Grosse Point          11:00.16  
 15  3459 Bryce Seymour       13 Una-Fl-Ovied          11:05.96  
 16  2398 Nikki Park          14 Ocean Lakes           11:11.96  
 17  2319 Jessica Donohue     13 North Shore           11:15.16  
 18   973 Amanda Ashe         14 East Meadow           11:26.43  
 --  2718 Felicia Sciortino   13 Red Gremlin                DNS  
 --  1976 Mackenzie Barry     14 Mendham Tc-N               DNS  
Section  2  
  1  3595 Wesley Frazier      13 Una-Nc-Ralei          10:12.23F 
  2  3483 Julie McConville    13 Una-Ma-Hingh          10:17.15F 
  3  3552 Audrey Belf         15 Una-Mi-Bloom          10:22.46F 
  4  4011 Caroline Alcorta    14 West Springf          10:23.77O 
  5  2508 Katie Lembo         14 Penfield Tc-          10:28.93  
  6   650 Marissa Saenger     14 Clarence Tc-          10:29.26  
  7  3822 Maggie Drazba       13 Una-Wv-St._m          10:29.60  
  8  2384 Allie Klimkiewicz   15 Oakton Tc-Va          10:32.35  
  9  3138 Hannah Debalsi      16 Staples Tc-C          10:39.28  
 10   829 Regan Rome          14 Dallas Tc-Pa          10:40.66  
 11  3791 Hannah Christen     14 Una-Va-Burke          10:47.94  
 12  3550 Bethanie Brown      13 Una-Me-Water          10:48.10  
 13  3594 Ryen Frazier        15 Una-Nc-Ralei          11:13.68  
 --  3191 Kate Zendell        15 Suffern Tc-N               DNS  
 --  3739 Veronica Eder       13 Una-Pa-Doyle               DNS  
 --   129 Bella Burda         15 Arlington TC               DNS  
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Park, IL
    Freshman: F 14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL   
Natl, Armory: N 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's, Newark,NJ
   Sophomore: O 15:10.38  3/10/2006   Brandon Jarrett, Irvington, NJ           
      Junior: J 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's,Newark, NJ
      Senior: S 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Park, IL
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 --  3446 Tawfiq Abdul-Karim  13 Una-Dc-Washi               SCR  
Section  1  
  1   869 Preston Johnson     13 Davis Tc-Ut           15:07.43O 
  2   513 William Roberson    14 Capital Tc-N          15:08.25O 
  3    45 Stephen Garrett     15 Adrenaline T          15:09.20O 
  4  4141 Matt Herzig         13 Wild Kitten           15:13.04  
  5  2772 Trevor Hopper       14 Ridgefield T          15:17.34  
  6   109 Mahmoud Moussa      14 Arcadia Tc-C          15:21.47  
  7  3662 Alex Campanella        Una-Ny-Glen_          15:23.25  
  8  3529 Michael Wegner      15 Una-Md-Pikes          15:44.23  
  9  3439 Liam Meirow         14 Una-Co-Frisc          15:56.39  
 10  4246 John Rice           15 Xavier Tc-Ny          16:03.75  
 11  3393 Ramon Fantuzzi      13 Transy East           16:19.89  
 --  1382 Steven Maine        14 Highland Reg               DNF  
 --  4255 Ben Decker          14 Yarmouth Tc-               DNS  
 --  3718 Andrew Tario        13 Una-Ny-West_               DNS  
 --  3305 Victor Ricci        13 The Prout Sc               DNS  
 --  3663 John Knox           13 Una-Ny-Glove               DNS  
Section  2  
  1  2581 Elijah Armstrong    15 Pocatello TC          14:54.27O 
  2  1344 Max Norris          13 Harriton Tc-          14:55.41O 
  3   108 Estevan De La Rosa  14 Arcadia Tc-C          14:56.39O 
  4   139 Trevor Sleight      13 Asheville Rn          15:01.74O 
  5  1822 Conner Sheryak      13 Louisville X          15:05.20O 
  6  2992 Nate Sullivan       13 Southlake Ca          15:07.36O 
  7  1534 Kyle Polman         13 Independence          15:18.51  
  8  2494 Brian Cook          14 Pearl River           15:21.25  
  9  2277 Jake Feinstein      13 Newtown Tc-C          15:21.89  
 10  3684 Matthew Jorgensen   13 Una-Ny-Pawli          15:25.27  
 11  2316 Brendan Shearn      13 North Schuyl          15:25.56  
 12  3609 Dylan Tarpey        14 Una-Nj-Freeh          15:26.85  
 --  3405 Josiah Hanko        14 Trinity Chri               DNF  
 --  1427 Jack Baisley        13 Holmdel Tc-N               DNS  
 --  3072 Edward Cheserek     13 St. Benedict               DNS  
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, West Bloomfield, MI           
    Freshman: F 17:15.38  3/13/2009   Samantha Nadel, No Shore, Glen Head, NY  
   Sophomore: O 16:50.55  3/11/2011   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft, Raleigh, NC 
      Junior: J 16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, West Bloomfield, MI           
      Senior: S 16:31.86  3/9/2012    Haley Pierce, Tatnall,Wilmington,DE      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 --  3523 Claudia Ababio      14 Una-Md-Gaith               SCR  
Section  1  
  1  3461 Anne Kelly          13 Una-Ga-Alpha          17:12.74F 
  2  3730 Stephanie Ryall     15 Una-On-Hamil          17:29.57  
  3  3568 Elena Miller        13 Una-Mi-Troy-          17:36.32  
  4  1849 Corine Florie       13 Mahopac Tc-N          17:42.27  
  5  3768 Emily Williams      13 Una-Tn-Brist          17:50.00  
  6  3592 Mary Grace Doggett  14 Una-Nc-Ralei          17:53.46  
  7  2133 Kayla Montgomery    14 Mount Tabor           17:57.13  
  8  3812 Hannah Rose         13 Una-Va-Staun          17:57.87  
  9  3806 Kara Dickerson      13 Una-Va-Midlo          18:02.51  
 10  1189 Stephanie Gerland   16 Garden City           18:09.18  
 11  3635 Alexandra Russo     13 Una-Ny-Bellp          18:15.43  
 12  2321 Alexandra Osman     14 North Shore           18:26.63  
 13   424 Anne-Laure White    13 Brooklyn Tec          18:28.27  
 14  2755 Rachel Galton       13 Richmond T&F          18:32.17  
 15  2765 Laura Hergenrother  14 Ridgefield T          18:36.84  
 16  2306 Allie Castro        14 North Lincol          18:38.99  
 17   162 Elizabeth Perez     16 Awesome Powe          18:39.99  
 18  4095 Theresa Enright     15 Western Cary          18:40.52  
 19  3775 Emily Maxwell       13 unattached            18:40.55  
 20   666 Elizabeth Dawson    14 Clemson Area          19:10.50  
 21  2456 Brianne Roche       13 Patriot Tc-N          19:15.55  
 --  1846 Ashley Welborn      13 Lucky Charms               DNS  
Section  2  
  1  3595 Wesley Frazier      13 Una-Nc-Ralei          16:18.01J 
  2  3572 Erin Finn           13 Una-Mi-West_          16:18.02J 
  3  3483 Julie McConville    13 Una-Ma-Hingh          16:40.65O 
  4  3758 Tessa Barrett       14 Una-Pa-Waver          16:42.99O 
  5  3579 Maria Hauger        13 Una-Mn-Shako          16:44.08O 
  6  1976 Mackenzie Barry     14 Mendham Tc-N          16:57.99F 
  7  1378 Sarah Disanza       13 High Point T          17:02.78F 
  8  4118 Claire Howlett      14 Westhill Tc-          17:22.10  
  9  2642 Paige Stoner        14 Pottsville A          17:35.17  
 10  3594 Ryen Frazier        15 Una-Nc-Ralei          17:36.28  
 11  3822 Maggie Drazba       13 Una-Wv-St._m          17:40.43  
 12  3620 Kerry Dyke          15 Una-Nj-Perth          17:45.26  
 13  3459 Bryce Seymour       13 Una-Fl-Ovied          17:49.32  
 --  3128 Hannah Lowery       13 Stafford Tc-               DNS  
 --  1377 Carolyn Bethel      13 Hidden Valle               DNS  
 --   129 Bella Burda         15 Arlington TC               DNS  
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
    National: N  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Armory: A  7.70  3/11/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh,NC          
      Senior: S  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  3569 Freddie Crittenden  13 Una-Mi-Utica            F 7.88Q 
  2  3706 Jay Hebert          14 Una-Ny-Ticon            F 8.01q 
  3  4085 Aaron Simpson       13 Western Bran              8.11q 
  4  2262 Jung Park           13 Newton Centr              8.21q 
  5  2147 Charlie Forbes      13 Mountain Bro              8.26q 
  6  3573 Austin Loewen       13 Una-Mi-Willi              8.27q 
  7  3122 Randall Wall        13 St. Peter's               8.63  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   944 Isaiah Moore        14 Durham Strid            F 7.90Q 
  2  3778 Tony Brown          14 Una-Tx-Beaum            F 7.92q 
  3  1204 Lloyd Sicard        13 Gardena Core            F 7.95q 
  4  2551 Charles Graham      15 Phoebus Tc-V              8.18q 
  5   579 Jay Stone           14 Central York              8.22q 
  6  3192 Christopher Green   13 Supreme Athl              8.24q 
 --  3126 Maurice Dix         13 St. Thomas A               DNS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1459 Marlon Humphrey     14 Hoover Tc-Al            F 7.86Q 
  2   942 Thomas Jones        13 Durham Strid              8.07q 
  3   279 Jordan Martin       13 Bishop McNam              8.08q 
  4  3823 Obafemi Animashaun  14 Union Cathol              8.14q 
  5   342 Rodney Johnson      13 Booker T Was              8.37  
  6  3301 Terrell Singleton   13 The Heat Tc-              8.71  
 --  2829 Wellington Zaza     13 Royalty Tc-P               DNS  
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Armory: A  7.70  3/11/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh,NC          
      Senior: S  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1  1459 Marlon Humphrey     14 Hoover Tc-Al            F 7.91Q 
  2  1204 Lloyd Sicard        13 Gardena Core            F 7.96q 
  3  2262 Jung Park           13 Newton Centr            F 7.98q 
  4  4085 Aaron Simpson       13 Western Bran              8.08  
  5   579 Jay Stone           14 Central York              8.10  
  6   279 Jordan Martin       13 Bishop McNam              8.13  
  7  3573 Austin Loewen       13 Una-Mi-Willi              8.20  
 --  3778 Tony Brown          14 Una-Tx-Beaum               DNS  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1  3569 Freddie Crittenden  13 Una-Mi-Utica            O 7.80Q 
  2   944 Isaiah Moore        14 Durham Strid            F 7.91q 
  3  2147 Charlie Forbes      13 Mountain Bro            F 8.00q 
  4  3706 Jay Hebert          14 Una-Ny-Ticon            F 8.00q 
  5  2551 Charles Graham      15 Phoebus Tc-V            F 8.02q 
  6   942 Thomas Jones        13 Durham Strid              8.05  
  7  3823 Obafemi Animashaun  14 Union Cathol              8.08  
  8  3192 Christopher Green   13 Supreme Athl              8.26  
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    National: N  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
        Meet: M  7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Armory: A  7.70  3/11/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH      
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
      Junior: J  7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh,NC          
      Senior: S  7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  3569 Freddie Crittenden  13 Una-Mi-Utica              7.72O 
  2  1459 Marlon Humphrey     14 Hoover Tc-Al              7.76O 
  3   944 Isaiah Moore        14 Durham Strid              7.87F 
  4  2147 Charlie Forbes      13 Mountain Bro              7.93F 
  5  2262 Jung Park           13 Newton Centr              7.99F 
  6  2551 Charles Graham      15 Phoebus Tc-V              8.00F 
  7  1204 Lloyd Sicard        13 Gardena Core              8.01F 
  8  3706 Jay Hebert          14 Una-Ny-Ticon              8.08  
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 18 Best Times
    National: N  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
        Meet: M  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tch,Denver, CO             
      Armory: A  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tch, Denver,CO             
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
   Sophomore: O  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech, Denver, CO             
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
      Junior: J  8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washngtn,Denver,CO               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1096 Dior Hall           14 FK Elite-CO             F 8.38Q 
  2  1778 Shamier Little      13 Lindblom Tc-              8.73q 
  3  1220 Natisha Dixon       14 Gazelle Tc-G              8.91q 
  4   603 Ciara Leonard       15 Cheltenham T              8.96q 
  5   453 Jacklyn Howell      14 Bulldog Tc-N              9.03q 
  6  3224 Markeeta Thomas     15 Lions Tc-Pa               9.07q 
  7  3605 Morgan Harvey       14 Una-Nj-Asbur             11.06  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   601 Kayla Coley         13 Cheltenham T              8.85Q 
  2  3219 Amy Hicks           13 Lions Tc-Pa               8.92q 
  3  2007 Quenee' Dale        14 Michigan Acc              8.94q 
  4  3373 Jaelin Hatton       15 Thurgood Mar              9.01q 
  5  3997 Aliya Barnes        14 West Orange               9.01q 
 --  2426 Emily Dawidczyk     13 Oxford Tc-Ma               DNS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1333 Chantel Ray         14 Hampton Tc-V              8.64Q 
  2  1724 Leah Lott           13 Landstown TC              8.67q 
  3  2655 Anna Cockrell       16 Providence D              8.75q 
  4  2976 Melissa Isidor      13 South Coast               8.82q 
  5  3046 Chelsea Crayton     14 Sprint Athle              9.18  
  6  3464 Maya Neal           15 Una-Il-Naper              9.24  
 --  2017 Anasterasia Terrel  13 Middle GA Ma               DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  1914 Alexandra Saccone   13 Mattapoisett              8.98Q 
  2  1489 Hunter Roberts      13 HP Panthers               9.00q 
  3  1576 Breanne Bygrave     16 Jr Striders               9.11  
  4   209 Sandreka Bancroft   15 Benjamin Car              9.37  
  5    88 Talia Marquez       13 Angel Flight              9.56  
 --  3520 Christine London    13 Una-Md-Ellic                DQ   hurdle violation
 --  3781 Skylar Ross-Ransom  13 Una-Tx-Houst               DNS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1  1046 Sasha Wallace       13 Eoydc-Ca                F 8.41Q 
  2  3298 Shanel Burr         14 The Heat Tc-              8.79q 
  3   208 Akayla Anderson     13 Benjamin Car              8.92q 
  4  3316 Sommer Sharpe       14 The Speed Ac              9.11  
  5  1032 Taylor Tucker       13 Elizabeth Se              9.16  
  6  1585 Jasmine Moore       14 Jr Striders               9.18  
 --  2427 Danielle Wright     13 Oxon Hill TC               DNS  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1  3302 Kendell Williams    13 The Heat Tc-              8.46Q 
  2  3434 Micha Auzenne       13 Una-Ca-East_              8.74q 
  3  3531 Gwen Shaw           13 Una-Md-Potom              8.83q 
  4    15 Heather Smith       13 5 Star-VA                 8.96q 
  5  1011 Jori Cook           13 Eleanor Roos              9.08  
  6   943 Lydia Laws          14 Durham Strid              9.23  
 --  2231 Iana Amsterdam      13 Newark Tech                DNS  
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National: N  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
        Meet: M  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tch,Denver, CO             
      Armory: A  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tch, Denver,CO             
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
   Sophomore: O  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech, Denver, CO             
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
      Junior: J  8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washngtn,Denver,CO               
    Name                    Year School                   Semis 
================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals
  1  3302 Kendell Williams    13 The Heat Tc-            F 8.36Q 
  2  3434 Micha Auzenne       13 Una-Ca-East_              8.57q 
  3  1333 Chantel Ray         14 Hampton Tc-V              8.58q 
  4   208 Akayla Anderson     13 Benjamin Car              8.75  
  5  3997 Aliya Barnes        14 West Orange               8.87  
  6  3219 Amy Hicks           13 Lions Tc-Pa               8.88  
  7  3373 Jaelin Hatton       15 Thurgood Mar              8.98  
 --  2655 Anna Cockrell       16 Providence D                FS  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals
  1  1046 Sasha Wallace       13 Eoydc-Ca                F 8.29Q 
  2  1778 Shamier Little      13 Lindblom Tc-              8.61q 
  3  2007 Quenee' Dale        14 Michigan Acc              8.69q 
  4   601 Kayla Coley         13 Cheltenham T              8.72  
  5  3298 Shanel Burr         14 The Heat Tc-              8.77  
  6  1220 Natisha Dixon       14 Gazelle Tc-G              8.81  
  7   453 Jacklyn Howell      14 Bulldog Tc-N              8.90  
  8  1489 Hunter Roberts      13 HP Panthers               8.92  
Heat  3 Semi-Finals
  1  1096 Dior Hall           14 FK Elite-CO             F 8.30Q 
  2  1724 Leah Lott           13 Landstown TC              8.62q 
  3  3531 Gwen Shaw           13 Una-Md-Potom              8.83  
  4   603 Ciara Leonard       15 Cheltenham T              8.84  
  5  2976 Melissa Isidor      13 South Coast               8.93  
  6    15 Heather Smith       13 5 Star-VA                 8.94  
  7  1914 Alexandra Saccone   13 Mattapoisett              8.97  
  8  3224 Markeeta Thomas     15 Lions Tc-Pa               9.02  
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    National: N  8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
        Meet: M  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tch,Denver, CO             
      Armory: A  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tch, Denver,CO             
    Freshman: F  8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
   Sophomore: O  8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech, Denver, CO             
      Junior: J  8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN          
      Junior: J  8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washngtn,Denver,CO               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1046 Sasha Wallace       13 Eoydc-Ca                  8.17J 
  2  3302 Kendell Williams    13 The Heat Tc-              8.35F 
  3  1778 Shamier Little      13 Lindblom Tc-              8.55  
  4  1724 Leah Lott           13 Landstown TC              8.56  
  5  1333 Chantel Ray         14 Hampton Tc-V              8.64  
  6  2007 Quenee' Dale        14 Michigan Acc              8.67  
  7  1096 Dior Hall           14 FK Elite-CO               8.71  
  8  3434 Micha Auzenne       13 Una-Ca-East_              9.59  
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 1:27.91  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F. Greene, D. Styron, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
Natl, Armory: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Knightdale Tc-Nc  'A'                               1:29.12q 
     1) 1686 Bernard Freeman 13         2) 1688 Marcell Johnson 14        
     3) 1689 Marquavious Johnson 14     4) 1687 Kimani Hoffman 14         
  2 Samuel J. Tilden Tc-Ny  'A'                         1:29.58  
     1) 2870 Alex Dankwa 13             2) 2871 Kwasi Applewhite 14       
     3) 2872 Kyle Baptiste 14           4) 2874 Benjamin Fairweather 13   
  3 Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                   1:31.38  
     1) 4201 Chris Jewett 15            2) 4200 Preston Gordon 15         
     3) 4202 Anthony Nguyen 14          4) 4203 Kyle Sullivan 13          
  4 Granby Tc-Va  'A'                                   1:31.55  
     1) 1282 Tyree Wise 14              2) 1281 Kobe Smith 16             
     3) 1280 Dionel Hiriams 15          4) 1279 Lawrence Harris 13        
  5 Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                      1:32.51  
     1) 1001 Adam Bynum 14              2) 1006 Steven Morgan 13          
     3) 1008 Calvin Rice 13             4) 1003 Curtis Fitzpatrick 13     
 -- Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                               FS  
     1) 2597 Raul Green 13              2) 2609 Jon Reilly 13             
     3) 2588 Ryan Beebe 13              4) 2613 Tim Schanstra 14          
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Nothing But Speed Tc-Ny  'A'                        1:29.84  
     1) 2360 Tavon Nowell 13            2) 2361 Anton Porter 15           
     3) 2362 Kasim Thomas 14            4) 2363 Andrew White 13           
  2 Gardena Core Speed-CA  'A'                          1:30.13  
     1) 1199 Reuben Guy 13              2) 1200 Ronny Hall 14             
     3) 1203 Malik Roberson 15          4) 1204 Lloyd Sicard 13           
  3 Classical Tc-Ri  'A'                                1:32.00  
     1) 663 Cristian Pichardo 15        2) 664 Robert Raposa 13           
     3) 653 Aljenis Candelier 14        4) 661 Derek Jackson 13           
  4 St. John the Baptist Tc-N  'A'                      1:33.56  
     1) 3092 Tyler Cisek 13             2) 3101 John Selle 13             
     3) 3098 Tim Pamlanye 13            4) 3093 Kyle Collins 13           
  5 Colonie Tc-Ny  'A'                                  1:33.84  
     1) 703 Aaron Nimako 13             2) 699 Jayson Gayle 13            
     3) 702 Zachary Latnie 13           4) 704 Nicholas Powers 13         
 -- Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny  'A'                                DQ   lane violation
     1) 520 Patrick Heumengni 13        2) 518 Tenkorang Darko 13         
     3) 519 Robert Harris 13            4) 522 Ricardo Reid 14            
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Eagles Tc-Pa  'A'                                   1:29.20q 
     1) 954 Joe Smith 13                2) 949 Mike Brown 13              
     3) 950 Andrew Dillon 15            4) 951 Tyrone Leach 14            
  2 Pennsbury Tc-Pa  'A'                                1:29.53q 
     1) 2539 Francis Jajua 13           2) 2537 Anthony Bullaro 13        
     3) 2540 Montel Johnson-Troupe 14   4) 2543 Charles Snorweah 15       
  3 William Floyd Tc-Ny  'A'                            1:31.38  
     1) 4145 Isaiah Lawson 13           2) 4143 Diamante Corley 13        
     3) 4144 Dwight Corley 15           4) 4146 Andrew Taitt 13           
  4 Long Reach Tc-Md  'A'                               1:32.20  
     1) 1803 Tosin Oyewole 14           2) 1798 Robert Carter 14          
     3) 1805 Eric Thomas 14             4) 1800 Brian Crandell 13         
 -- 202 Boyz-DC  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) 10 Patrick Witherspoon 13       2) 5 Malonta Patterson 14         
     3) 6 Michael Smith 13              4) 4 Andre Morris 14              
 -- Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                            DNS  
     1) 1512 Christopher Del Rossi 13   2) 1508 Connor Barry 14           
     3) 1511 Antonio Cuccaro 13         4) 1519 Kyle Phillips 13          
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                  1:29.83  
     1) 4178 Brian Sappleton 13         2) 4173 Tikuan Johnson 13         
     3) 4171 Kahlin Bolden 13           4) 4176 Sherrod Peay 13           
  2 Austintown Fitch Tc-Oh  'A'                         1:31.22  
     1) 157 Joe Harrington 15           2) 155 Nathan Bowlen 14           
     3) 158 Rob Venters 13              4) 156 Gary Gibson 14             
  3 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           1:31.23  
     1) 4076 Byron Robinson 13          2) 4059 Corey Jones 13            
     3) 4068 Rashard McKennelly 13      4) 4061 Daiquan Lawrence 14       
  4 Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                1:31.65  
     1) 500 Deshaun Velez 14            2) 495 Alexander Kirby 13         
     3) 496 Joseph Kozlowski 14         4) 499 Anderson Shaquel 14        
  5 Thomas Stone Tc-Md  'A'                             1:31.95  
     1) 3333 Juwuan Briscoe 15          2) 3342 Vaughn Walker 13          
     3) 3338 Raymond Robinson 13        4) 3339 Daylon Sims 13            
  6 Minutemen Tc-Ma  'A'                                1:33.31  
     1) 2071 Andrew Johnston 13         2) 2073 Xavier Mursalin-Alexandre 
     3) 2070 Ricardo Job-Reese 13       4) 2072 David Johnston 13         
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               1:30.03  
     1) 2083 Maurice Allen 14           2) 2096 Malik Washington 13       
     3) 2091 Dominick Lemonious 13      4) 2094 Stevie Scott 13           
  2 Capital Tc-Nc  'A'                                  1:32.46  
     1) 508 Stephen Chambers 15         2) 509 Caleb Gabriel 13           
     3) 510 Darius Kirksey 13           4) 516 Therius Styles 14          
  3 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh  'A'                           1:33.11  
     1) 2467 Curtis Boyd 14             2) 2473 Brenton Washington 13     
     3) 2468 Javonta Brown 15           4) 2470 Ollie Lewis 13            
  4 RV Tc-Nj  'A'                                       1:34.43  
     1) 2838 Anthony Adams 13           2) 2840 Matt Hannan 16            
     3) 2839 Isaiah Curbelo 16          4) 2841 Devon Lewis 14            
 -- Imhotep Inst Tc-Pa  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) 1527 Robert Allen 14            2) 1531 Deandre Scott 14          
     3) 1529 James Keith 13             4) 1528 Donaldo Benjamin 14       
 -- Edna Karr Tc-La  'A'                                     DQ   xchg violation
     1) 990 Sharkeith Beverly 14        2) 992 Jermey Hicks 13            
     3) 993 Renel Holmes 13             4) 991 Edward Davis 15            
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                         M 1:27.80q 
     1) 3833 Jordan Jimerson 14         2) 3830 Zach Ghizzone 13          
     3) 3823 Obafemi Animashaun 14      4) 3836 Taylor McLaughlin 15      
  2 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                           1:29.81  
     1) 374 Anderson Denner 13          2) 383 Michael Moore 14           
     3) 384 Jashane Morrison 13         4) 386 Richard Rose 15            
  3 Kempsville Tc-Va  'A'                               1:31.62  
     1) 1618 Larry Whitaker 13          2) 1617 Joshua Green 15           
     3) 1615 Mike Andrews 13            4) 1616 Devontay Doyle 15         
  4 Michigan All-Stars-MI  'A'                          1:31.77  
     1) 2015 Wan'ya Williams 14         2) 2008 Duane Boyd 14             
     3) 2011 Malik Hall 13              4) 2014 Kane Tinkham 14           
  5 Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'A'                            1:34.85  
     1) 289 Calvin Aristide 13          2) 295 Paul Jean 13               
     3) 298 Cherron Royal 13            4) 290 Bradley Atkins 13          
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Auburn Tc-Al  'A'                                   1:29.04q 
     1) 153 Cameron Luper 13            2) 151 Laquavious Hunt 16         
     3) 150 Jaquavious Hunt 16          4) 152 Gevon Jones 13             
  2 Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                         1:29.28q 
     1) 41 William Tejeda 14            2) 39 Andrew Doelp 13             
     3) 42 Nick Usoff 13                4) 40 Brian Sommers 13            
  3 TC Williams Tc-Va  'A'                              1:30.94  
     1) 3267 Terrence Curry 13          2) 3269 Noah Lyles 16             
     3) 3270 Phil Tyler 14              4) 3268 Josephus Lyles 16         
  4 Newburgh NY Elite-NY  'A'                           1:31.96  
     1) 2251 Ahkiel Savage 14           2) 2249 Kamrone Malcolm 13        
     3) 2248 Roberto Joseph 13          4) 2247 Kinard Gaynor 15          
  5 Methacton Tc-Pa  'A'                                1:33.31  
     1) 1983 Brandon Bossard 13         2) 1984 Trevor Chew 15            
     3) 1982 Griffin Bilicic 16         4) 1986 Nick Shaffer 16           
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Velocity Striders-GA  'A'                           1:29.77  
     1) 4285 Dontae Weaver 14           2) 4287 Elias Madrid 13           
     3) 4286 Warren Coombs 15           4) 3876 Jeremy Harden 13          
  2 Speed City-Ca  'A'                                  1:32.44  
     1) 3007 Haley McGinest 14          2) 3017 Gerard Wicks 13           
     3) 3012 John Smith 14              4) 3005 Austin Gunter 13          
  3 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md  'A'                         1:35.18  
     1) 888 Jahlan Gordon 13            2) 890 Darryl Haraway 15          
     3) 889 Justin Hamilton 15          4) 894 Kordell Williams 14        
 -- Forest Park Tc-Va  'A'                                  DNF  
     1) 1146 Josh Washington 13         2) 1144 Ricky Morgan 14           
     3) 1145 Cephas Reddick 13          4) 1147 Mustaqeem Williams 14     
 -- Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                             DQ  
     1) 1580 Marquis Howard 13          2) 1575 Jalen Buxton 14           
     3) 1577 Caleb Conwell 13           4) 1578 Trey Dunn 14              
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:27.91  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F. Greene, D. Styron, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
Natl, Armory: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           1:28.15  
     1) 3833 Jordan Jimerson 14         2) 3836 Taylor McLaughlin 15      
     3) 3823 Obafemi Animashaun 14      4) 3830 Zach Ghizzone 13          
  2 Knightdale Tc-Nc  'A'                               1:28.86  
     1) 1687 Kimani Hoffman 14          2) 1686 Bernard Freeman 13        
     3) 1688 Marcell Johnson 14         4) 1689 Marquavious Johnson 14    
  3 Auburn Tc-Al  'A'                                   1:29.27  
     1) 153 Cameron Luper 13            2) 151 Laquavious Hunt 16         
     3) 150 Jaquavious Hunt 16          4) 152 Gevon Jones 13             
  4 Eagles Tc-Pa  'A'                                   1:29.28  
     1) 954 Joe Smith 13                2) 949 Mike Brown 13              
     3) 950 Andrew Dillon 15            4) 951 Tyrone Leach 14            
  5 Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                         1:29.93  
     1) 41 William Tejeda 14            2) 39 Andrew Doelp 13             
     3) 42 Nick Usoff 13                4) 40 Brian Sommers 13            
  6 Pennsbury Tc-Pa  'A'                                1:30.07  
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                    
                         J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
Natl, Armory: N 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Born to Run Tc-Pa  'A'                              1:40.84q 
     1) 343 Taylor Chapman 15           2) 345 Ariana Przybylowski 15     
     3) 347 Lindsay Sheehan 14          4) 344 Natalia Pinkney 13         
  2 Woodbridge Tc-Va  'A'                               1:41.47  
     1) 4210 Kady Badham 15             2) 4212 Olivia Coopwood 13        
     3) 4214 Farrah Suber 15            4) 4211 Jewel Christian 14        
  3 Penn Wood Tc-Pa  'A'                                1:41.63  
     1) 2530 Caela Williams 13          2) 2522 Christina Holmes 14       
     3) 2527 Amirah Pierre 13           4) 2531 Siani Wilson 13           
  4 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny  'A'                            1:43.65  
     1) 3060 Megan Fiedler 13           2) 3062 Melissa June 14           
     3) 3063 Kathryn Mazzucca 13        4) 3061 Erica Goldman 14          
  5 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                          1:43.79  
     1) 1029 Serwaa Syers 13            2) 1028 Jasmine Robinson 15       
     3) 1022 Ricca Graham 14            4) 1026 Briauna Kilgore 13        
  6 Lancaster Tc-Ny  'A'                                1:44.66  
     1) 1719 Lauren Sullivan 13         2) 1717 Ashley Grazen 16          
     3) 1716 Tiffany Cycon 15           4) 1718 Allison Mazur 15          
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 New Rochelle Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:40.96q 
     1) 2226 Alicia Donaldson 14        2) 2230 Ashley Wiggins 14         
     3) 2229 Nicole Raglan 13           4) 2224 Rasheeda Bull 14          
  2 Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                         1:42.49  
     1) 4190 Torie Robinson 14          2) 4191 Cidae'a Woods 14          
     3) 4186 DeAnn Cross 14             4) 4188 Christine Oguledo 13      
  3 Darien Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                             1:44.34  
     1) 861 Anna Sulger 15              2) 857 Catherine Lacy 14          
     3) 859 Maddie Schneider 15         4) 860 Dillon Schoen 14           
  4 Eagles Tc-Pa  'A'                                   1:45.99  
     1) 955 Rowanna Watson 13           2) 948 Alexis Bell 13             
     3) 952 Dymon Lee 15                4) 953 Zayna Milligan 13          
 -- Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                      DQ   lane violation
     1) 714 Ambur Ballew 13             2) 729 Cheyenne Trigg 16          
     3) 732 Kiana Winston 13            4) 726 Kayla Richardson 14        
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Lincolnway East Tc-Il  'A'                          1:39.98q 
     1) 1775 Alexis Hyshaw 14           2) 1773 Aaliyah Brown 13          
     3) 1776 Alexis Pierre-Antoine 16   4) 1774 Asia Brown 16             
  2 Lions Tc-Pa  'A'                                    1:41.92  
     1) 3218 Imani Harris-Quillen 13    2) 3219 Amy Hicks 13              
     3) 3223 Tichina Rhodes 13          4) 3224 Markeeta Thomas 15        
  3 Cheltenham Tc-Pa  'A'                               1:42.02  
     1) 601 Kayla Coley 13              2) 603 Ciara Leonard 15           
     3) 604 Janiel Slowly 15            4) 602 Katelyn Jackson 14         
  4 Piscataway Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:44.22  
     1) 2568 Jazmine Elleston 14        2) 2569 Brionna Pettus 14         
     3) 2570 Camisha Pierson 14         4) 2571 Chanel Smith 14           
  5 Uniondale Tc-Ny  'A'                                1:44.60  
     1) 3843 Crystal Green 15           2) 3845 Kadesha Roberts 13        
     3) 3841 kristina Cherrington 16    4) 3844 Aleisha Jeffers 14        
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                        1:37.87q 
     1) 1591 JeMay Ward 15              2) 1583 Tyra Lea 13               
     3) 1590 Ama-Selina Tchume 14       4) 1586 Tiana Patillo 13          
  2 War Tc-Va  'A'                                      1:40.96q 
     1) 3918 Mia McClain 14             2) 3916 Brandee Johnson 16        
     3) 3917 Kara Lyles 15              4) 3920 Kieaira Middleton 13      
  3 Parkland Tc-Nc  'A'                                 1:41.43  
     1) 4304 Myshale Spigner 14         2) 4302 Erin Morrison 15          
     3) 4303 Ila Mumford 15             4) 4305 Ebony Williams 15         
  4 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                          1:43.18  
     1) 273 Leia Conrad 13              2) 271 Cierra Butler 13           
     3) 269 Deja Bell 15                4) 283 Chelsea Scott 14           
  5 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           1:43.84  
     1) 4073 Milan Parks 15             2) 4093 Chelsea Wright 13         
     3) 4044 Crystal Eley 15            4) 4071 Funlayo Oluwole 15        
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:38.95q 
     1) 1964 Brenessa Thompson 14       2) 1943 Kadecia Baird 13          
     3) 1965 Paige Thompson-Charles 13  4) 1947 Janai Cameron 15          
  2 Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                    1:41.87  
     1) 785 Alexandria Moseley 14       2) 790 De'Nisha Smith 13          
     3) 779 Gina D'Orazio 13            4) 787 Molly Novak 14             
  3 Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                            1:42.75  
     1) 356 Briana Gooding 13           2) 360 Lexus Ramsey 14            
     3) 358 Latrease Magwood 16         4) 354 Janice George 13           
  4 Thomas Stone Tc-Md  'A'                             1:42.92  
     1) 3334 Jasmin Daniels 13          2) 3340 Kolbi Sims 15             
     3) 3335 Rachel Halmon 13           4) 3336 Jada Jackson 15           
  5 Phoebus Tc-Va  'A'                                  1:43.02  
     1) 2549 Carolyn Brown 15           2) 2552 Kennedy King 13           
     3) 2555 Twanika Washington 15      4) 2553 Katia Pierce 14           
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                    
                         J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
Natl, Armory: N 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:37.29  
  2 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                        1:37.34  
  3 Lincolnway East Tc-Il  'A'                          1:39.51  
  4 Born to Run Tc-Pa  'A'                              1:41.46  
  5 New Rochelle Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:43.00  
  6 War Tc-Va  'A'                                      1:43.06  
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sec 1-2 at 11:50am; Sec 3 at 2:42pm
        Meet: M 3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F. Greene, M. Sparks, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet: I 3:13.34  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                   
                         J. Tryon, S. McCullough, M. Haywood, Obie Moore   
Natl, Armory: N 3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         Ant. Hendrix, F. Greene, M. Spark, And. Hendrix   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Speed City-Ca  'A'                                  3:24.19  
     1) 3003 Malik Dennis 14            2) 3010 Christopher Polk 15       
     3) 3012 John Smith 14              4) 3005 Austin Gunter 13          
  2 St. John the Baptist Tc-N  'A'                      3:24.66  
     1) 3099 Pat Rowan 13               2) 3100 Jeremy Schneider 13       
     3) 3101 John Selle 13              4) 3093 Kyle Collins 13           
  3 Mountain Brook Tc-Al  'A'                           3:28.95  
     1) 2149 Cameron Lee 13             2) 2148 Daniel Glover 13          
     3) 2146 Payton Ballard 13          4) 2147 Charlie Forbes 13         
  4 Annville-Cleona Tc-Pa  'A'                          3:31.43  
     1) 94 Eric Bowman 13               2) 93 Mark Bachman 13             
     3) 97 Shawn Wolfe 13               4) 96 Ben Mason 13                
 -- Old Bridge Tc-Nj  'A'                                    FS  
     1) 2407 Marcus Hernandez 14        2) 2409 Hazem Miawad 15           
     3) 2404 Jayson Gilbert 15          4) 2408 Alex Leto 14              
 -- Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                     DNF  
     1) 442 Mike Pozo 13                2) 438 Clark Mangini 13           
     3) 435 Rob Hart 13                 4) 440 Zach McDermott 13          
Section  2  
  1 Westfield Tc-Va  'A'                                3:19.69  
     1) 4113 Maxwell Chambers 13        2) 4117 Kahlil Shepard 14         
     3) 4116 Troy Sevachko 13           4) 4115 Nathan Kiley 13           
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           3:21.61  
     1) 4076 Byron Robinson 13          2) 4059 Corey Jones 13            
     3) 4043 Breon Donald 13            4) 4068 Rashard McKennelly 13     
  3 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               3:22.24  
     1) 2083 Maurice Allen 14           2) 2091 Dominick Lemonious 13     
     3) 2096 Malik Washington 13        4) 2094 Stevie Scott 13           
  4 Spring Valley Tc-Sc  'A'                            3:22.37  
     1) 3041 Terrell Simmons 13         2) 3038 Tom Hoefel 13             
     3) 3039 Connor McCormack 13        4) 3040 Cameron Pratt 13          
  5 Trenton Tc-Nj  'A'                                  3:27.99  
     1) 3396 Kavon Cribb 13             2) 3399 Jordan Thomas 14          
     3) 3394 Xavier Bailey 14           4) 3398 Karem Mathiang 14         
  6 Gardena Core Speed-CA  'A'                          3:34.49  
     1) 1199 Reuben Guy 13              2) 1198 Stefon Goudeau 16         
     3) 1205 Akinyele Turner 15         4) 1200 Ronny Hall 14             
Section  3  
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           3:16.31  
     1) 3823 Obafemi Animashaun 14      2) 3833 Jordan Jimerson 14        
     3) 3826 Mike DeAngelis 13          4) 3836 Taylor McLaughlin 15      
  2 Pennridge Tc-Pa  'A'                                3:17.10  
     1) 2535 Joseph Logue 14            2) 2534 John Kim 13               
     3) 2533 Michael Class 14           4) 2536 Nick Stenderowicz 13      
  3 Knightdale Tc-Nc  'A'                               3:18.89  
     1) 1688 Marcell Johnson 14         2) 1686 Bernard Freeman 13        
     3) 1690 Henry Kiedy 14             4) 1689 Marquavious Johnson 14    
  4 Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'A'                            3:19.40  
     1) 292 Chad Barker 13              2) 291 Brandon Atkins 13          
     3) 301 Roshane Wright 13           4) 297 Ayo Obadare 13             
  5 Newburgh NY Elite-NY  'A'                           3:24.02  
     1) 2251 Ahkiel Savage 14           2) 2248 Roberto Joseph 13         
     3) 2247 Kinard Gaynor 15           4) 2249 Kamrone Malcolm 13        
  6 Penn Wood Tc-Pa  'A'                                3:24.92  
     1) 2525 Ricky Meriwether 13        2) 2521 mikel fraser 13           
     3) 2519 Oladobe Aiyebo 13          4) 2524 Christian Hunter 13       
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Sec 1-2-3-4-5 at 1145am; Sec 6 at 2:34pm
        Meet: M 3:42.67  3/11/2011   Medgar Evers, Brooklyn, NY                
                         N. Joseph, K. Baird,, S. Seaton, S. Farqharson    
   NSIC Meet: I 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         D.  Hayes, J. Lee, S. Woods, Shalonda Solomon     
Natl, Armory: N 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         D.  Hayes, J. Lee, S. Woods, Shalonda Solomon     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                          3:58.40  
     1) 2595 Marissa Evans 14           2) 2614 Vicky Sheridan 14         
     3) 2608 Jordan O'Brien 14          4) 2604 Katie McIntyre 13         
  2 Cherokee Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:01.24  
     1) 610 Courtney Foster 13          2) 617 Kristen Visconti 14        
     3) 614 Sarah Robbie 13             4) 611 Brittany King 13           
  3 Irish Road Tc-Pa  'A'                               4:01.73  
     1) 1550 Jenna Wilson 15            2) 1546 Maggie Friel 14           
     3) 1548 Paige Kozlowski 15         4) 1549 Abby Pioch 13             
  4 Baldwinsville Tc-Ny  'A'                            4:03.89  
     1) 170 Sarah Klaben 13             2) 172 Angelica Tomasello 13      
     3) 171 Mackenzie Ross 13           4) 169 Cierra Allen 14            
Section  2  
  1 South County Tc-Va  'A'                             3:53.67  
     1) 2979 EnNijah Majors 14          2) 2982 Mary Cate Scully 13       
     3) 2981 Kierra Rountree 13         4) 2980 Felecia Majors 13         
  2 Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:57.44  
     1) 1674 Thaila Cooper 15           2) 1678 Cassandra Hagstoz 14      
     3) 1679 Loren Harris 14            4) 1677 Vanessa Dautruche 13      
  3 Parkland Tc-Nc  'A'                                 3:58.45  
     1) 4304 Myshale Spigner 14         2) 4302 Erin Morrison 15          
     3) 4305 Ebony Williams 15          4) 4301 Brianna Mitchell 13       
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           3:59.56  
     1) 4091 Ebony White 14             2) 4044 Crystal Eley 15           
     3) 4093 Chelsea Wright 13          4) 4060 Jayde Kemp 14             
  5 Colonie Central Tc-Ny  'A'                          4:00.63  
     1) 692 Mikeisha Kelly 15           2) 688 Alicia Bousa 13            
     3) 695 Allyson Oertel 16           4) 687 Dev Baskerville 17         
Section  3  
  1 Thomas Stone Tc-Md  'A'                             3:54.36  
     1) 3344 Miranda Wood 13            2) 3340 Kolbi Sims 15             
     3) 3334 Jasmin Daniels 13          4) 3335 Rachel Halmon 13          
  2 Mountain Brook Tc-Al  'A'                           3:54.70  
     1) 2154 Margaret Pritchard 13      2) 2155 Kendall Reed 13           
     3) 2158 Catherine Smith 13         4) 2153 Katharyn Neil 13          
  3 Woodbridge Tc-Nj  'A'                               3:56.19  
     1) 4209 Ellie Yepez 14             2) 4205 McKenna Coakley 13        
     3) 4206 Kandice Feliciano 13       4) 4207 Brittany Gasser 15        
  4 Neptune Tc-Nj  'A'                                  3:58.86  
     1) 2190 Phyllis Gordon 15          2) 2189 Kadeem Curtis 13          
     3) 2196 Brietta Wilson 13          4) 2187 Destiny Boynton 14        
Section  4  
  1 Speed City-Ca  'A'                                  3:54.59  
     1) 3008 Kymber Payne 14            2) 3016 Ratanya Washington 13     
     3) 3013 Diamond Thomas 13          4) 3006 Hollie Harris 14          
  2 McDonogh Tc-Md  'A'                                 3:55.79  
     1) 1922 Lakin Hatcher 15           2) 1921 Allison Glossinger 15     
     3) 1925 Tyler James 15             4) 1923 Sidney Hayes 14           
  3 Hhh East Tc-Ny  'A'                                 3:57.36  
     1) 1375 Tiffany Perrier 13         2) 1373 Lauren Keschner 15        
     3) 1374 Christina Perrier 14       4) 1372 Mary Chimezie 16          
  4 Lexington Tc-Ma  'A'                                3:57.81  
     1) 1757 Camila Isern 13            2) 1759 Melissa Solomon 16        
     3) 1758 Olivia Manickas-Hill 15    4) 1756 Robin Gross 13            
  5 Newburgh Tc-Ny  'A'                                 4:01.68  
     1) 2254 Saleen Matta 14            2) 2255 D'Yanna McCaskill 13      
     3) 2253 Aliyah Matta 14            4) 2257 Kristina Smith 14         
  6 Classical Tc-Ri  'A'                                4:10.14  
     1) 651 Elizabeth Akindolie 14      2) 657 Oluwadara Falaye 13        
     3) 658 Chelsea Fevry 14            4) 660 Alicia Holloway 14         
Section  5  
  1 Lions Tc-Pa  'A'                                    3:53.54  
     1) 3224 Markeeta Thomas 15         2) 3219 Amy Hicks 13              
     3) 3223 Tichina Rhodes 13          4) 3218 Imani Harris-Quillen 13   
  2 Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                    3:54.17  
     1) 787 Molly Novak 14              2) 790 De'Nisha Smith 13          
     3) 788 Kailee Parynik 13           4) 785 Alexandria Moseley 14      
  3 Penn Wood Tc-Pa  'A'                                3:56.58  
     1) 2531 Siani Wilson 13            2) 2522 Christina Holmes 14       
     3) 2527 Amirah Pierre 13           4) 2530 Caela Williams 13         
  4 Garden City Tc-Ny  'A'                              4:06.86  
     1) 1185 Emily Cafaro 14            2) 1190 Laura Jaeger 14           
     3) 1196 Kelly Punturo 14           4) 1191 Kelly Lawkins 14          
  5 Port Richmond Tc-Ny  'A'                            4:06.98  
     1) 2628 Yazmin Wilson-Jones 14     2) 2624 Amanda DeLaCruz 13        
     3) 2625 Alison Doway 13            4) 2627 Florina Jajaga 13         
 -- Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny  'A'                             DNS  
     1) 208 Akayla Anderson 13          2) 210 Denise Branch 14           
     3) 215 Deajah Stevens 13           4) 214 Sabrina Southerland 13     
Section  6  
  1 Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:42.03M 
     1) 729 Cheyenne Trigg 16           2) 719 Shanika Dessein 13         
     3) 720 Kenya Gaston 13             4) 713 Olivia Baker 14            
  2 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                        3:44.84  
     1) 1591 JeMay Ward 15              2) 1583 Tyra Lea 13               
     3) 1588 Tia Robinson 15            4) 1586 Tiana Patillo 13          
  3 Woodbridge Tc-Va  'A'                               3:47.94  
     1) 4210 Kady Badham 15             2) 4212 Olivia Coopwood 13        
     3) 4211 Jewel Christian 14         4) 4214 Farrah Suber 15           
  4 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:49.08  
     1) 3163 Sarah Adler 13             2) 3186 Imani Solan 15            
     3) 3187 Soraya Theard 13           4) 3181 Kamryn McIntosh 17        
  5 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               3:52.18  
     1) 2087 Courtney LaShae Hewitt 14  2) 2095 Carlita Taylor 17         
     3) 2089 Anna Jefferson 16          4) 2093 Johnyce Powell 15         
  6 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                             3:52.94  
     1) 1965 Paige Thompson-Charles 13  2) 1947 Janai Cameron 15          
     3) 1964 Brenessa Thompson 14       4) 1943 Kadecia Baird 13          
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    National: N 7:36.99                                                        
      Armory: A 7:41.10  3/10/2012   Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
                         R. Rose, D. Williams, J. Grant, R. Rhodes         
  Natl, Meet: N 7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA            
                         Z Vrhovac, G Bradley,  L Noble, A Kostelac        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                               7:56.12  
     1) 310 John Mattingly 13           2) 308 Kenneth Hagen 14           
     3) 304 Michael Carter 14           4) 303 Matthew Borny 13           
  2 Riverside Runners-NY  'A'                           7:56.76  
     1) 2805 Isao Anzai 13              2) 2810 J.P. Meredith 13          
     3) 2806 Andrew Berger 15           4) 2811 Marco Pompilj 15          
  3 Elmira Tc-Ny  'A'                                   7:58.26  
     1) 1036 Cory McCarty 13            2) 1038 Seth Kramer 13            
     3) 1035 Brendan Collins 15         4) 1039 Shaun Kurcoba 13          
  4 Central Dauphin Tc-Pa  'A'                          8:00.01  
     1) 570 Mitchell Coakley 14         2) 572 Patton Zac 13              
     3) 569 Mike Azzato 13              4) 571 Cody Harkins 13            
  5 Knightdale Tc-Nc  'A'                               8:02.44  
     1) 1688 Marcell Johnson 14         2) 1690 Henry Kiedy 14            
     3) 1689 Marquavious Johnson 14     4) 1684 Corey Aikens 14           
  6 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           8:05.94  
     1) 4077 Tyson Robinson 15          2) 4045 Eric Ellis 14             
     3) 4074 Logan Phillips 14          4) 4075 Nick Richardson 13        
  7 Billerica Tc-Ma  'A'                                8:07.25  
     1) 246 Peter Garmon 15             2) 4261 Alex Finestone 13         
     3) 248 Daniel Trainor 13           4) 247 Brendan Knickle 13         
  8 Oakton Tc-Va  'A'                                   8:09.86  
     1) 2386 Oliver Lopez-Gomez 13      2) 2382 Phillip Hrinko 15         
     3) 2385 Matt Livingston 14         4) 2388 Jack Stoney 14            
  9 Staples Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                             8:20.04  
     1) 3133 Walker Marsh 13            2) 3130 Sam Cohen 13              
     3) 3134 Patrick Nolan 13           4) 3131 Peter Elkind 14           
 -- Msgr. Farrell Tc-Ny  'A'                                DNS  
     1) 2159 John Bentivigna 13         2) 2161 Dan Galford 13            
     3) 2162 Luke Jackson 14            4) 2164 Brian Tress 13            
Section  2  
  1 Kellenberg Tc-Ny  'A'                               7:45.24  
     1) 1610 James McQuade 13           2) 1614 Randall Turner 13         
     3) 1609 James Malebranche 13       4) 1611 Dylan Murphy 13           
  2 Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                   7:45.62  
     1) 1105 Christopher Grant 13       2) 1110 Caelum Maloney 13         
     3) 1112 Gunnar Nolan 15            4) 1108 Sean Kelly 14             
  3 Thomas Edison Tc-Va  'A'                            7:47.02  
     1) 3320 Karim Gharbi 14            2) 3322 Shamaal Sheppard 13       
     3) 3323 Eyasu Yirdaw 13            4) 3319 Louis Colson 14           
  4 Syosset Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                             7:49.92  
     1) 3236 Jake Schlessinger 13       2) 3240 Michael Wilkens 13        
     3) 3235 Nick Ouassil 14            4) 3234 Simon Nwana 14            
  5 Hingham Tc-Ma-Boys  'A'                             7:53.11  
     1) 1416 Grant Whitney 13           2) 1415 Nicholas Nielsen 13       
     3) 1413 Duncan Burleigh 13         4) 1414 William Lumbert 13        
  6 Xavier Tc-Nyc  'A'                                  7:53.24  
     1) 4247 Dominick Ronan 16          2) 4243 Isidro Camacho 13         
     3) 4241 James Buckley 13           4) 4244 Eliot Kaufmann 14         
  7 Warwick Tc-Ny  'A'                                  7:53.48  
     1) 3941 Jordan Burton 14           2) 3944 Aaron Peterson 13         
     3) 3945 Tanner Senius 15           4) 3943 Dan Kelly 14              
  8 St. John the Baptist Tc-N  'A'                      7:53.80  
     1) 3099 Pat Rowan 13               2) 3095 Jimmy Hamilton 13         
     3) 3094 Paolo Fiore 13             4) 3100 Jeremy Schneider 13       
  9 Arlington Tc-Ny  'A'                                7:56.13  
     1) 127 James Asselmeyer 15         2) 134 Chris Koenitzer 13         
     3) 137 Tom Wimmers 14              4) 132 Matt Haering 13            
 10 Pennsbury Tc-Pa  'A'                                7:59.27  
     1) 2542 Alek Sauer 15              2) 2538 Connor Harriman 13        
     3) 2544 Samuel Webb 15             4) 2541 Liam O'Connell 14         
 11 Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-  'A'                      8:08.17  
     1) 535 Nick Smart 14               2) 529 Jimmy Boyle 13             
     3) 532 Chris Pastore 13            4) 528 Peter Biche 14             
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ         
                         K. Bergin, E. Horleman, C. Cox, Jillian Smith     
Natl, Armory: N 8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
                         A. Vargas, K. Fernandez, M. Francis, S Livingston 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Davis Tc-Ut  'A'                                    8:56.57  
     1) 865 Ellie Child 13              2) 864 Joanna Boyd 13             
     3) 866 Taylor Cox 14               4) 870 Shea Martinez 13           
  2 Garden City Tc-Ny  'A'                              9:01.80  
     1) 1195 Katie O'Neill 14           2) 1194 Emily O'Neill 16          
     3) 1188 Jennifer Gerland 15        4) 1187 Emma Gallagher 15         
  3 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                           9:04.50  
     1) 3947 Agnes Eigo 16              2) 3950 Megan Reilly 16           
     3) 3949 Darby Ginley 14            4) 3948 Kathleen FitzGerald 13    
  4 Lenape Tc-Nj  'A'                                   9:04.66  
     1) 1743 Emily McGee 14             2) 1745 Carly Pettipaw 15         
     3) 1742 Camille Franklin 15        4) 1744 Natalia Ocasio 13         
  5 Chester Valley Rc-Pa  'A'                           9:09.15  
     1) 625 Crosby Spiess 16            2) 624 Sarah Kochinsky 13         
     3) 626 Anna Willig 16              4) 622 Elise Claffey 15           
  6 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                         9:10.19  
     1) 1703 Eliza Rego 16              2) 1696 Alicia DeCastro 14        
     3) 1702 Caitlin Marino 13          4) 1705 Sheridan Wilbur 15        
  7 Patriots Tc-Nj  'A'                                 9:12.70  
     1) 2459 Abi Faith 15               2) 2462 Caitlyn Poss 15           
     3) 2463 Adrian Vitello 14          4) 2458 Emily Bracher 15          
  8 Mamaroneck Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                         9:14.66  
     1) 1861 Leonie Rauls 14            2) 1862 Shari Rauls 16            
     3) 1859 Lauren Chapey 16           4) 1860 Katie Devore 16           
  9 Bronxville Tc-Ny  'A'                               9:15.53  
     1) 415 Courtney Campbell 14        2) 417 Hilary Rizzo 16            
     3) 419 Kaitlin Ryan 17             4) 418 Meredith Rizzo 13          
 10 Miller Place Tc-Ny  'A'                             9:18.52  
     1) 2060 Tianna Guevara 14          2) 2059 Talia Guevara 14          
     3) 2058 Laura Barreca 15           4) 2061 Laura Nolan 16            
 11 Narragansett Tc-Ma  'A'                             9:21.65  
     1) 2182 Renee Capps 14             2) 2181 Anna Capps 14             
     3) 2183 Kylie Chartier 14          4) 2184 Krista Webb 13            
 12 Panther Tc-Ma  'A'                                  9:40.63  
     1) 2439 Samantha Coletti 16        2) 2437 Rachael Baker 13          
     3) 2438 Gianna Cacciatore 13       4) 2436 Abby Baker 13             
 13 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                             9:41.60  
     1) 2929 Kristen Jordan 13          2) 2926 Emily Crounse 16          
     3) 2933 Caroline Rusch 15          4) 2927 Caroline Hampton 13       
 14 Douglas Freeman Tc-Va  'A'                          9:45.37  
     1) 911 Jordan Bourgeois 16         2) 912 MacKenzie Kerr 15          
     3) 913 Abbey Thornhill 13          4) 914 Sarah Thornhill 13         
 
Event 23  Boys 4x1 Mile Relay
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 17:20.20  3/10/2012   Chariho, Wood River Jct, RI              
                          D. Kilcoyne, Kelley, J. Kilcoyne, Marsella        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Council Rock North Tc-Pa  'A'                      17:40.38  
     1) 794 Ross Wilson 14              2) 793 Rob Simmons 14             
     3) 792 Mac Emery 13                4) 795 James Zingarini 13         
  2 Severna Park Tc-Md  'A'                            17:56.42  
     1) 2903 Rhys Burgett 14            2) 2906 Sam Pershall 13           
     3) 2907 Jimmy Shipley 13           4) 2905 Ryan Forsyth 14           
  3 Curtis Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                             18:02.30  
     1) 828 Jake Marlin 14              2) 826 Saad Baig 13               
     3) 827 Ronaldo Ball 13             4) 825 Mohammed Bah 14            
  4 Xavier Tc-Ct  'A'                                  18:02.37  
     1) 4239 Peter Strom 13             2) 4237 Mitchell Brown 13         
     3) 4240 Zachary Williams 14        4) 4238 Sabastion Herrera 13      
  5 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri  'A'                       18:04.23  
     1) 260 Connor Doyle 13             2) 266 Colin Tierney 14           
     3) 261 Tyler Henseler 13           4) 259 Alex Doherty 13            
  6 Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                              18:04.73  
     1) 2770 Tom Guillaume 14           2) 2774 Kristian Sogaard 15       
     3) 2772 Trevor Hopper 14           4) 2769 William Bordash 14        
  7 Old Bridge Tc-Nj  'A'                              18:10.87  
     1) 2403 Taylor Casserly 13         2) 2410 Nick Price 13             
     3) 2405 Andrew Gill 13             4) 2406 Sam Habib 13              
  8 Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                18:16.49  
     1) 1680 Ryan Magnus 13             2) 4317 Kyle Evernham             
     3) 1682 Jay Wunnava 13             4) 1675 Noah Culbreath 15         
  9 Haddonfield Rc-Nj  'A'                             18:24.52  
     1) 1316 Greg Halla 13              2) 1317 Sam Ottenberg 13          
     3) 1315 John Greenberg 14          4) 1314 Alex Gigliotti 14         
 10 Wallkill Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                         18:32.23  
     1) 3912 Craig Corti 15             2) 3911 Ryan Chiesa 13            
     3) 3913 James Corti 13             4) 3910 Louis Bustamante 14       
 11 Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                               18:34.83  
     1) 2790 Nick Salamone 13           2) 2783 Storm Dublirer 13         
     3) 2779 Bryan Clarendon 14         4) 2784 David Frering 14          
 12 Wwtc-Nj  'A'                                       18:50.21  
     1) 4230 Andrew Shaw 14             2) 4229 Luke Petela 15            
     3) 4226 Luke Kessler 14            4) 4227 Owen Long 16              
 -- Kinetic Rc-Ny  'B'                                      DNS  
     1) 1643 Brent Freestone 14         2) 1644 Gavin Gaynor 16           
     3) 1654 Aidan Tooker 16            4) 1649 Ethan North 16            
Section  2  
  1 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                          17:45.91  
     1) 907 Michael Higgins 14          2) 910 Robert Townsend 14         
     3) 906 Michael Flanagan 13         4) 909 Kyle Levermore 14          
  2 Calhoun Tc-Ny  'A'                                 17:48.40  
     1) 486 Zach Toner 13               2) 483 Jack Curran 13             
     3) 484 Abe Lahood 13               4) 485 Chris Landi 13             
  3 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi  'A'                           17:51.45  
     1) 3024 Anthony Lamus 13           2) 3025 Grant Praschan 13         
     3) 3022 Dylan Jennings 13          4) 3023 Andrew Kitto 13           
  4 Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                 17:54.27  
     1) 765 Thomas Moshier 14           2) 766 Stephen Rossettie 13       
     3) 761 Samuel Chauvin 14           4) 764 John McCarthy 14           
  5 Brothers Tc-Nj  'B'                                17:55.80  
     1) 434 Blaise Ferro 16             2) 439 Michael McClemens 14       
     3) 433 Michael Cassidy 14          4) 436 Josh Kruppa 15             
  6 Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                   18:04.50  
     1) 743 Mikey Schantz 13            2) 742 Brennan Root 13            
     3) 745 Pat Shenal 13               4) 733 Mickey Burke 14            
  7 Holmdel Tc-Nj  'A'                                 18:08.35  
     1) 1427 Jack Baisley 13            2) 1430 Nick DeMaio 15            
     3) 1431 Andrew Tsai 13             4) 1433 Eric Williams 13          
  8 Malone Tc-Ny  'A'                                  18:09.65  
     1) 1855 Morgan Marlow 13           2) 1856 Rourk Marlow 13           
     3) 1854 Corey Lamere 13            4) 1853 Conor Gordon 13           
  9 Capital Tc-Nc  'A'                                 18:12.58  
     1) 514 John Dalton Rohr 14         2) 511 Allen Lawrence 13          
     3) 512 Peter Millsaps 15           4) 515 Asher Smith-Rose 14        
 10 Warrior Tc-Pa  'B'                                 18:22.70  
     1) 3930 Robert Miller 13           2) 3931 Kevin Moy 14              
     3) 3934 Eric Stratman 14           4) 3935 Steven Thompson 14        
 11 Syosset Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                            18:24.79  
     1) 3230 Ryan Depinto 14            2) 3233 Dale Mittleman 14         
     3) 3229 Alex Bertrand 13           4) 3238 Kevin Sun 13              
 12 Staples Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                            18:37.51  
     1) 3133 Walker Marsh 13            2) 3132 Oliver Hickson 15         
     3) 3134 Patrick Nolan 13           4) 3131 Peter Elkind 14           
 -- Atlee Tc-Va  'A'                                        DNS  
     1) 144 Nathaniel Hall 14           2) 142 Griffin Carmichael 13      
     3) 143 Percy Fields 15             4) 146 Matthew Peery 13           
Section  3  
  1 Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                17:22.67  
     1) 432 Billy Bragg 13              2) 437 Aaron Liberatore 13        
     3) 431 Jack Boyle 13               4) 443 Tommy Rooney 14            
  2 Warrior Tc-Pa  'A'                                 17:23.43  
     1) 3928 AJ Chaborek 13             2) 3927 Reiny Barchet 14          
     3) 3929 Seamus Collins 14          4) 3933 Tony Russell 14           
  3 Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-  'A'                     17:25.28  
     1) 531 Kevin James 15              2) 533 Ernie Pitone 13            
     3) 534 Dan Savage 13               4) 527 Jim Belfatto 14            
  4 Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                 17:27.31  
     1) 1651 Evan Quinones 13           2) 1640 Travis Briggs 13          
     3) 1656 Joe Verro 14               4) 1648 Jay Navin 14              
  5 Northport Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                          17:28.79  
     1) 2334 David Hatch 13             2) 2336 Chris Odin 13             
     3) 2335 Tim McGowan 14             4) 2332 Mikey Branigan 15         
  6 Xbc Tc-Va  'A'                                     17:34.57  
     1) 4253 Faris Sakallah 13          2) 4249 Ryan McGorty 15           
     3) 4251 Logan Miller 13            4) 4250 Sean McGorty 13           
  7 Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                              17:34.71  
     1) 304 Michael Carter 14           2) 303 Matthew Borny 13           
     3) 313 Luke Phillips 13            4) 309 Nick Link 13               
  8 Brentwood Tc-Tn  'A'                               17:36.46  
     1) 395 Aaron Thomas 14             2) 392 Taylor Caldwell 14         
     3) 396 Alec Thomas 14              4) 393 Coleman Churitch 14        
  9 Arcadia Tc-Ca  'A'                                 17:42.84  
     1) 110 Phillip Rocha 16            2) 109 Mahmoud Moussa 14          
     3) 111 Jarrick Winslow 14          4) 108 Estevan De La Rosa 14      
 10 Davis Tc-Ut  'A'                                   17:43.09  
     1) 867 Brayden Cromar 13           2) 868 Alex Hedquist 13           
     3) 871 Jackson Sagers 13           4) 872 Skylar Williams 14         
 11 Middlesex School Tc-Ma  'A'                        18:01.65  
     1) 2018 Peter Howe 14              2) 2019 Garrett O'Toole 14        
     3) 2021 Nicholas Stewart 13        4) 2020 James Randon 13           
 12 Lowell Tc-Ma  'A'                                  18:03.04  
     1) 1823 Johnny Abraham 14          2) 1828 Randy Nong 14             
     3) 1827 Michael Kalenoski 13       4) 1824 Patrick Coppinger 13      
 13 Riverside Runners-NY  'A'                          18:20.73  
     1) 2808 Ty Buckley 13              2) 2809 Jack Farley 15            
     3) 2811 Marco Pompilj 15           4) 2807 Liam Buckley 14           
 
Event 24  Girls 4x1 Mile Relay
================================================================
    National: N 19:59.24                                                       
      Armory: A 20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE                  
                          R. Anderson, J. Williams, R. Salter, Haley Pierce 
  Natl, Meet: N 19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga, Saratoga, NY                   
                          L. Ferguson, K. Delay, C. Lane, N. Blood          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                      20:57.79  
     1) 1233 Brigit Andersson 15        2) 1237 Caitlin Harrity 16        
     3) 1243 Sarah Walker 16            4) 1240 Eliza Lukens-Day 13       
  2 Cherokee Road Runners-KY  'A'                      21:25.26  
     1) 609 Christina Rucinski 14       2) 606 Cassidy Hale 13            
     3) 605 Mattie Gottbrath 14         4) 607 Kristen Hale 13            
  3 Lowell Tc-Ma  'A'                                  21:30.02  
     1) 1831 Bryanna Allison 13         2) 1832 Erin Donovan 13           
     3) 1834 Lexi Richards 16           4) 1833 Kaley Richards 16         
  4 Elmira Tc-Ny  'A'                                  21:36.33  
     1) 4272 Melinda Wheeler 13         2) 1040 Abby Wheeler 16           
     3) 4273 Ashley Khiere 15           4) 4274 Jessica Thatcher 15       
  5 Connetquot Tc-Ny  'A'                              21:38.02  
     1) 752 Erin Melly 14               2) 753 Jessie Smillie 14          
     3) 754 Bridget Sullivan 13         4) 751 Amy Irving 13              
  6 Colonie Central Tc-Ny  'A'                         21:40.53  
     1) 694 Jackie Malecki 14           2) 693 Shannen Kerin 16           
     3) 689 Bellame Bower 16            4) 696 Kaitie Schillaci 15        
  7 Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                 21:42.44  
     1) 763 Morgan Gallagher 14         2) 767 Madeline Ustanik 15        
     3) 762 Michelle Crook 14           4) 760 Katelyn Butler 15          
  8 Dtown West Tc-Pa  'A'                              22:29.84  
     1) 935 Jodi Wrzosek 13             2) 932 Michelle Myland 14         
     3) 930 Tabitha Loftus 14           4) 928 Abbey Farrell 13           
 -- Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                                   DNS  
     1) 302 Emily Beatty 15             2) 306 Claire Ewing Nelson 14     
     3) 312 Rachel McCoy 13             4) 307 Jenn Fleming 15            
Section  2  
  1 Grosse Pointe Rc-Mi  'A'                           20:02.80  
     1) 1308 Kelsie Schwartz 14         2) 1304 Ersula Farrow 15          
     3) 1306 Haley Meier 13             4) 1307 Hannah Meier 13           
  2 Oakton Tc-Va  'A'                                  20:45.47  
     1) 2381 Hailey Dougherty 14        2) 2380 Kristi Carrigan 13        
     3) 2384 Allie Klimkiewicz 15       4) 2387 Briana Stewart 13         
  3 Cheetah Girls-PA  'A'                              20:48.26  
     1) 594 Bridgette Zerbe 15          2) 589 Emily Fisher 14            
     3) 587 Anne Birkenmaier 13         4) 592 Courtney Smith 14          
  4 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi  'A'                           20:48.83  
     1) 3030 Elianna Shwayder 14        2) 3027 Lauren Green 15           
     3) 3026 Alyssa Cummings 13         4) 3028 Gloria Park 14            
  5 Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                 21:05.96  
     1) 1647 Sarah Morin 14             2) 1645 Spencer Hayes 15          
     3) 1646 Keelin Hollowood 13        4) 1642 Taylor Driscoll 13        
  6 Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                   21:10.82  
     1) 739 Alana MacDonald 13          2) 738 Emma Jones 13              
     3) 735 Alexandra Cooper 15         4) 741 Siobhan Quinn 15           
  7 Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                              21:21.82  
     1) 1815 Bailey Davis 14            2) 1816 Kenzley Defler 14         
     3) 1808 Emily Bean 14              4) 1819 Katherine Receveur 14     
  8 Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                21:37.19  
     1) 2505 Lindsay Heyer 13           2) 2513 Megan Sedita 16           
     3) 2508 Katie Lembo 14             4) 2509 Trista Leo 14             
  9 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                 21:42.20  
     1) 3179 Rachel Ludwikowski 17      2) 3170 Taryn Colon 13            
     3) 3191 Kate Zendell 15            4) 3180 Angelica Matwiejczuk 14   
 10 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                            21:48.48  
     1) 2926 Emily Crounse 16           2) 2933 Caroline Rusch 15         
     3) 2925 Dominica Bleichert 14      4) 2927 Caroline Hampton 13       
 11 Bowling Grn Lightning-KY  'A'                      21:51.08  
     1) 373 Sarah Emily Woodward 14     2) 370 Ciara Scott 14             
     3) 368 Brittney Hansen 16          4) 372 Lauren Wheeler 14          
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    National: N 3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA                   
                         D. Myrick,, S. Mc Cullough, J. Tryon, O. Moore    
        Meet: M 3:25.88  3/10/2012   St. Benedict's, Newark, NJ                
                         K. Wright, K. Foster, N. Omari, Edward Cheserek   
   NSIC Meet: I 3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA                   
                         D. Myrick,, S. Mc Cullough, J. Tryon, O. Moore    
      Armory: A 3:25.51  3/14/2003   Transit Tech, Brooklyn, NY                
                         Edwards, Nation, Rogers, Webley                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:33.12  
     1) 3169 Georgio Cineus 13          2) 3165 Jared Benn 15             
     3) 3166 Tim Boston 14              4) 3172 Tristan Dervish 14        
  2 Fork Union MA Tc-Va  'A'                            3:38.16  
     1) 1148 Charles Clardy 14          2) 1152 Clyde Gross 13            
     3) 1154 Alex Lomong 16             4) 1155 Peter Lomong 15           
  3 Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                   3:40.02  
     1) 4201 Chris Jewett 15            2) 4200 Preston Gordon 15         
     3) 4203 Kyle Sullivan 13           4) 4198 Dylan Crowley 13          
  4 Syosset Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                             3:57.40  
     1) 3231 Ross Knaster 13            2) 3235 Nick Ouassil 14           
     3) 3227 Jatan Anand 13             4) 3239 Grigory Vartanov 14       
Section  2  
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           3:33.42  
     1) 4059 Corey Jones 13             2) 4063 Josh Marriner 13          
     3) 4076 Byron Robinson 13          4) 4077 Tyson Robinson 15         
  2 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                        3:33.77  
     1) 1511 Antonio Cuccaro 13         2) 1508 Connor Barry 14           
     3) 1512 Christopher Del Rossi 13   4) 1513 Brendan Jaeger 13         
  3 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           3:35.30  
     1) 3828 Steven Franco 14           2) 3829 Andrew Ghizzone 14        
     3) 3826 Mike DeAngelis 13          4) 3827 Kenny Evely 14            
  4 Speed City-Ca  'A'                                  3:35.60  
     1) 3003 Malik Dennis 14            2) 3005 Austin Gunter 13          
     3) 3010 Christopher Polk 15        4) 2999 Miguel Batista 15         
  5 Bishop Ford Tc-Ny  'A'                              3:35.74  
     1) 253 Jevon Smith 14              2) 254 Justice Stout 13           
     3) 251 Michael Houstom 13          4) 252 Devin Rocks 13             
Section  3  
  1 St. A's Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:29.34  
     1) 3071 Sebastian Pierre 14        2) 3070 Mozai Nelson 14           
     3) 3069 Marlon Montague 14         4) 3068 Thomas Louro 14           
  2 Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:32.39  
     1) 722 Emanual Grant 13            2) 724 Victor Jimenez 13          
     3) 728 Sydney Scruggs 13           4) 721 Oshane Gordon 13           
  3 Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                  3:32.73  
     1) 841 Micaiah Hill 13             2) 837 Eiljah Amoah 13            
     3) 848 Chazz Winter 14             4) 847 Austin Winter 13           
  4 Colonie Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:39.48  
     1) 699 Jayson Gayle 13             2) 702 Zachary Latnie 13          
     3) 704 Nicholas Powers 13          4) 700 Jon Holmes 13              
  5 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                           3:44.30  
     1) 382 Rodwell Montrose 13         2) 379 Malik Joseph 13            
     3) 385 Ayoola Olaniyi 13           4) 381 Darien Mascol 13           
Section  4  
  1 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj  'A'                           3:26.19  
     1) 3077 Aziz Smith 14              2) 3073 Tyler Cooper 14           
     3) 3075 Naija Omari 14             4) 3072 Edward Cheserek 13        
  2 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                          3:29.01  
     1) 2597 Raul Green 13              2) 2609 Jon Reilly 13             
     3) 2617 Lucas Steele 13            4) 2599 Chris Hatler 13           
  3 Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:29.03  
     1) 442 Mike Pozo 13                2) 444 Mike Zupko 16              
     3) 440 Zach McDermott 13           4) 438 Clark Mangini 13           
  4 Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                         3:31.50  
     1) 41 William Tejeda 14            2) 39 Andrew Doelp 13             
     3) 40 Brian Sommers 13             4) 38 Timothy Cox 13              
  5 Newton Tiger-MA  'A'                                3:31.55  
     1) 2267 Ben Porter 15              2) 2269 Daniel Swain 13           
     3) 2264 Ryan Lucken 13             4) 2265 Gabe Montague 14          
  6 Pascack Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                           3:31.91  
     1) 2450 AJ Hall 15                 2) 2448 Jorge Cortes 15           
     3) 2449 Jaleel Felton 14           4) 2451 Ben Malone 13             
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:56.46  3/10/2007   Easton, Easton, PA                        
                         A. Dubin-Rhodin, J. Dorsey, T. Simpson, C. Price  
   NSIC Meet: I 3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                    
                         A. Tate, D. Gooden, L. Demus, A. Freeman          
Natl, Armory: N 3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                    
                         A. Tate, D. Gooden, L. Demus, A. Freeman          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                4:09.13  
     1) 488 Anchella Bernard 13         2) 492 Sydney Fisher 15           
     3) 490 Dora Cronin 13              4) 494 Maya Halprin-Adams 15      
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           4:11.88  
     1) 4073 Milan Parks 15             2) 4062 Irielle Little 14         
     3) 4065 Nina Massie 16             4) 4091 Ebony White 14            
  3 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                             4:12.26  
     1) 2930 Julianna Klein 14          2) 2931 Audrey Meany 16           
     3) 2932 Sarah Osaheni 13           4) 2929 Kristen Jordan 13         
  4 Thomas Stone Tc-Md  'A'                             4:12.91  
     1) 3344 Miranda Wood 13            2) 3334 Jasmin Daniels 13         
     3) 3340 Kolbi Sims 15              4) 3335 Rachel Halmon 13          
  5 Hudson Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                            4:13.11  
     1) 1496 Raegan Loheide 16          2) 1497 Avery Maillet 15          
     3) 1495 Katie Klercker 14          4) 1501 Emily Waligurski 13       
  6 Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                             4:14.88  
     1) 4098 Danyel de Souza 15         2) 4106 Maya Worth 13             
     3) 4107 Rayna Yvars 13             4) 4101 Maura McDonnell 13        
Section  2  
  1 McDonogh Tc-Md  'A'                                 4:03.70  
     1) 1922 Lakin Hatcher 15           2) 1925 Tyler James 15            
     3) 1923 Sidney Hayes 14            4) 1921 Allison Glossinger 15     
  2 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                          4:09.21  
     1) 2595 Marissa Evans 14           2) 2611 Nicole Sarao 14           
     3) 2604 Katie McIntyre 13          4) 2600 Calleigh Higgins 14       
  3 Cherokee Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:13.00  
     1) 613 Elizabeth Montague 14       2) 616 Jessica Strauss 15         
     3) 610 Courtney Foster 13          4) 614 Sarah Robbie 13            
  4 Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                             4:13.63  
     1) 2417 Kiana Hairston 14          2) 2412 Jordan Banks 14           
     3) 2415 Natale Dent 14             4) 2416 Jessica Gray 14           
  5 Colonie Central Tc-Ny  'A'                          4:17.80  
     1) 692 Mikeisha Kelly 15           2) 695 Allyson Oertel 16          
     3) 688 Alicia Bousa 13             4) 691 Kirsten Kaminski 15        
  6 Kellenberg Tc-Ny  'A'                               4:24.97  
     1) 1600 Danielle Correia 14        2) 1605 Bridget McNierney 15      
     3) 1598 Melany Belot 14            4) 1604 Keryann Ladouceur 15      
Section  3  
  1 Sparta Tc-Nj  'A'                                   4:08.17  
     1) 2994 Rebecca Davis 14           2) 2993 Lindsey Cappetta 13       
     3) 2997 Claire Incantalupo 14      4) 2996 Claudia DiSomma 13        
  2 Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct  'A'                       4:08.73  
     1) 2339 Gabrielle Giangreco 13     2) 2342 Jenna Jordano 13          
     3) 2343 Elizabeth Lathrop 13       4) 2340 Sarah Gillespie 13        
  3 Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                   4:09.19  
     1) 2684 Claire Scavone 13          2) 2683 Gina Salmins 13           
     3) 2677 Suzie Abribat 14           4) 2680 Deanna DiLandro 14        
  4 Wachusett Tc-Ma  'A'                                4:09.82  
     1) 3900 Chelsea Owusu 15           2) 3901 Mariessa Ricciardi 15     
     3) 3897 Amy Collins 13             4) 3898 Kate Gobi 16              
  5 Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:10.43  
     1) 1677 Vanessa Dautruche 13       2) 1679 Loren Harris 14           
     3) 1674 Thaila Cooper 15           4) 1678 Cassandra Hagstoz 14      
  6 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   4:11.86  
     1) 1455 Anaya Baker 15             2) 1458 Brittley Humphrey 16      
     3) 1457 Asia Hart 14               4) 1461 Anna Leinheiser 13        
Section  4  
  1 Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                4:00.77  
     1) 1396 Alethia Moore 15           2) 1395 Jayvona McDaniel 13       
     3) 1392 Precious Holmes 13         4) 1391 Kellie Davis 13           
  2 Norwich Free Acad Tc-Ct  'A'                        4:01.95  
     1) 2353 MiaLynne Park 14           2) 2352 Camille McKenzie 14       
     3) 2354 Dyshelle Pemberton 13      4) 2349 Brianna Lenehan 13        
  3 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                  4:02.83  
     1) 3186 Imani Solan 15             2) 3187 Soraya Theard 13          
     3) 3163 Sarah Adler 13             4) 3181 Kamryn McIntosh 17        
  4 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               4:06.32  
     1) 2095 Carlita Taylor 17          2) 2093 Johnyce Powell 15         
     3) 2089 Anna Jefferson 16          4) 2086 Jayla Fleming 15          
  5 Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                  4:07.01  
     1) 4161 Shaina Blamahsah 13        2) 4163 Applelonia Dawes 13       
     3) 4165 Courtney Kearse 13         4) 4168 Sydnee Over 13            
 -- Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                     DNF  
     1) 714 Ambur Ballew 13             2) 726 Kayla Richardson 14        
     3) 720 Kenya Gaston 13             4) 719 Shanika Dessein 13         
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
        Meet: M 10:02.13  3/14/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA           
                          Z. Vrhovac, L. Noble, G. Bradley, A. Kostelac     
   NSIC Meet: I  9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA               
                          J. Palazola, N. Otieno, S. Milne, T. Colangelo    
Natl, Armory: N  9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA               
                          J. Palazola, N. Otieno, S. Milne, T. Colangelo    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Riverside Runners-NY  'A'                          10:27.66  
     1) 2808 Ty Buckley 13              2) 2806 Andrew Berger 15          
     3) 2810 J.P. Meredith 13           4) 2811 Marco Pompilj 15          
  2 Stuyvesant Tc-Ny  'A'                              10:29.20  
     1) 3159 Eric Chen 15               2) 3160 Alex Lui 14               
     3) 3161 Andrew Puopolo 14          4) 3162 Jack Stevenson 13         
  3 Curtis Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                             10:31.19  
     1) 826 Saad Baig 13                2) 4313 Joshua Beausil            
     3) 825 Mohammed Bah 14             4) 827 Ronaldo Ball 13            
  4 Capital Preparatory Tc-Ct  'A'                     10:36.71  
     1) 505 Devin Nelson 14             2) 503 Christian Battey 13        
     3) 506 Kevin Rivera 14             4) 507 Dhahran Velasquez 14       
  5 Dtown West Tc-Pa  'A'                              10:38.61  
     1) 933 Joey Steadman 13            2) 934 Leon Williams 14           
     3) 931 Ryan Markle 13              4) 929 Ken Leidal 13              
  6 Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                            10:41.86  
     1) 2413 Jacob Black 14             2) 2418 Teague Peck 13            
     3) 2419 Kyle Weinberg 14           4) 2414 Nick Causey 14            
  7 Herndon Tc-Va  'A'                                 10:42.50  
     1) 1369 Andrew Goldman 13          2) 1371 Ryan McGowan 13           
     3) 1368 Jimmy Butler 13            4) 1370 Bradley Heuer 13          
  8 Msgr. Farrell Tc-Ny  'A'                           10:45.50  
     1) 2159 John Bentivigna 13         2) 2163 Dan Lewandowski 13        
     3) 2164 Brian Tress 13             4) 2161 Dan Galford 13            
  9 Chelmsford Tc-Ma  'A'                              10:47.92  
     1) 599 Dan Nolan 13                2) 597 Chris Judge 13             
     3) 596 Max Higson 14               4) 595 Quinn Cooney 15            
 10 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                          10:53.72  
     1) 4037 Bruce Charity 13           2) 4077 Tyson Robinson 15         
     3) 4045 Eric Ellis 14              4) 4075 Nick Richardson 13        
 11 Atlee Tc-Va  'A'                                   10:54.63  
     1) 143 Percy Fields 15             2) 147 David Segovia 14           
     3) 146 Matthew Peery 13            4) 140 Bismillah Alidost 13       
 12 Midwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                 10:55.78  
     1) 2046 Ikechukwu Egbunam 15       2) 2048 Tariq Thomas 13           
     3) 2050 Jacob Zolotarevsky 16      4) 2047 Billy Hector 14           
 -- Melville Elite Tc-Ny  'A'                               DNS  
     1) 1973 Alex Fitzgerald 13         2) 1971 Connor Christian 13       
     3) 1974 Lloyd Webb 13              4) 1972 Vincent Cicale 13         
Section  2  
  1 Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                   10:18.36  
     1) 742 Brennan Root 13             2) 748 Josh Wray 13               
     3) 745 Pat Shenal 13               4) 733 Mickey Burke 14            
  2 Lowell Tc-Ma  'A'                                  10:19.25  
     1) 1827 Michael Kalenoski 13       2) 1825 Ryan Fitzgerald 13        
     3) 1829 Tyler Richards 14          4) 1824 Patrick Coppinger 13      
  3 Carmel Tc-Ny  'A'                                  10:19.26  
     1) 543 Benito Muniz 15             2) 546 louis velazquez 13         
     3) 545 Cyd Scott 14                4) 542 Eric Holt 13               
  4 Pennsbury Tc-Pa  'A'                               10:22.58  
     1) 2538 Connor Harriman 13         2) 2543 Charles Snorweah 15       
     3) 2542 Alek Sauer 15              4) 2544 Samuel Webb 15            
  5 Syosset Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                            10:24.23  
     1) 3234 Simon Nwana 14             2) 3239 Grigory Vartanov 14       
     3) 3240 Michael Wilkens 13         4) 3230 Ryan Depinto 14           
  6 Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                               10:28.47  
     1) 2790 Nick Salamone 13           2) 2789 Jake Sabatini 14          
     3) 2783 Storm Dublirer 13          4) 2784 David Frering 14          
  7 Strath Haven Tc-Pa  'A'                            10:29.50  
     1) 3154 Dylan Butera 14            2) 3157 Paul Somaru 15            
     3) 3156 Greg Kotchick 15           4) 3155 Jack Huemmler 13          
  8 Brookline Tc-Ma  'A'                               10:29.83  
     1) 423 Aaron Klein 13              2) 420 Matthew Brown 13           
     3) 422 Jesse Fajnzylber 13         4) 421 Sam Burrington 13          
  9 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                        10:34.43  
     1) 3117 Dan Apicella 14            2) 3122 Randall Wall 13           
     3) 3118 Chris Butko 14             4) 3121 Ryan McGann 13            
 10 Westfield Tc-Nj  'A'                               10:38.61  
     1) 4112 Kevin Smith 13             2) 4111 Joe Obiajulu 13           
     3) 4110 Daniel Luzzi 13            4) 4109 Matt Luppino 14           
 11 Cooper River Tc-Nj  'A'                            11:01.15  
     1) 757 Alex Stelmaski 13           2) 756 Connor McTear 13           
     3) 758 Ben Tso 14                  4) 755 Eric Franklin 13           
 -- Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) 1648 Jay Navin 14               2) 1651 Evan Quinones 13          
     3) 1656 Joe Verro 14               4) 1640 Travis Briggs 13          
 -- Arlington Tc-Ny  'A'                                    DNS  
     1) 137 Tom Wimmers 14              2) 128 Trenton Beram 14           
     3) 134 Chris Koenitzer 13          4) 133 Sabastion Hanson 13        
 -- Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh  'A'                               DNS  
     1) 2464 Brain Bell 15              2) 2469 Theron Ellis 14           
     3) 2468 Javonta Brown 15           4) 2471 Anthony People's 15       
Section  3  
  1 Staples Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                            10:07.01  
     1) 3131 Peter Elkind 14            2) 3135 Jack Scott 14             
     3) 3133 Walker Marsh 13            4) 3136 Henry Wynne 13            
  2 Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                10:10.78  
     1) 432 Billy Bragg 13              2) 440 Zach McDermott 13          
     3) 438 Clark Mangini 13            4) 431 Jack Boyle 13              
  3 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj  'A'                          10:12.61  
     1) 3074 Benjamin Guerin 15         2) 3075 Naija Omari 14            
     3) 3076 Jaquan Roberts 15          4) 3072 Edward Cheserek 13        
  4 Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-  'A'                     10:13.13  
     1) 531 Kevin James 15              2) 529 Jimmy Boyle 13             
     3) 527 Jim Belfatto 14             4) 534 Dan Savage 13              
  5 Egg Tc-Nj  'A'                                     10:16.66  
     1) 997 Kyle Kroon 14               2) 999 Dallas Medeiros 13         
     3) 1000 Brett Michelini 14         4) 998 Chris Marco 13             
  6 Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                              10:17.07  
     1) 303 Matthew Borny 13            2) 308 Kenneth Hagen 14           
     3) 313 Luke Phillips 13            4) 309 Nick Link 13               
  7 Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                  10:20.69  
     1) 1112 Gunnar Nolan 15            2) 1110 Caelum Maloney 13         
     3) 1108 Sean Kelly 14              4) 1114 Thomas Slattery 14        
  8 Runner's High Rc-Nj  'A'                           10:21.74  
     1) 2830 Kyle Bogert 14             2) 2835 Tommy Spernall 15         
     3) 2832 Connor McNamara 14         4) 2834 Rob Napolitano 13         
  9 North Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                           10:22.47  
     1) 2294 Shaun Coyle 13             2) 2297 Gregoire Simon 13         
     3) 2293 William Blatz 13           4) 2296 Kris Moran 13             
 10 Midlothian Tc-Va-Boys  'A'                         10:27.72  
     1) 2038 Randy Hahn 16              2) 2035 John Gerard 14            
     3) 2036 Andrew Gorsuch 13          4) 2037 Collin Hahn 15            
 11 Northport Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                          10:29.94  
     1) 2332 Mikey Branigan 15          2) 2337 Dan Thorne 14             
     3) 2336 Chris Odin 13              4) 2333 James Dickinson 13        
 12 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                         10:32.72  
     1) 2616 Peter Spinks 13            2) 2617 Lucas Steele 13           
     3) 2619 John Willemsen 14          4) 2599 Chris Hatler 13           
 13 Lions Tc-Nj  'A'                                   10:39.06  
     1) 1780 Justin Lippert 14          2) 1781 Shea McDowell 13          
     3) 1779 Crispin D'Augusta 14       4) 1782 Thomas O'Neill 14         
 -- Caul-Qbc  'A'                                            DQ   impeded another runn
     1) 560 Nicolas Morin 13            2) 564 Fă©lix Veillette 13        
     3) 563 Alex Tourigny-Plante 14     4) 556 Alex Bussiere 13           
 
Event 28  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
        Meet: M 11:38.60  3/12/2010   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY           
                          A Borroughs, M MacDonald, B Bellon, K Hollowood   
   NSIC Meet: I 11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                  
                          Heidi Houle, M. King, A. Thomas, Heidi Magill     
Natl, Armory: N 11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                  
                          H. Houle, M. King, A. Thomas, H. Magill           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Syosset Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                           12:11.21  
     1) 3243 Lauren Gruber 16           2) 3245 Erika Moran 13            
     3) 3244 Jade Knaster 13            4) 3246 Henna Rustami 13          
  2 Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                   12:18.62  
     1) 739 Alana MacDonald 13          2) 740 Elvira Martinez 14         
     3) 746 Ceara Watson 15             4) 735 Alexandra Cooper 15        
  3 Gill St. Bernard's Tc-Nj  'A'                      12:19.54  
     1) 1249 Dana Klein 14              2) 1248 Emily Iannaconi 13        
     3) 1247 Alex Benoit 14             4) 1250 Emily Quinn 13            
  4 Kellam Hs-Va  'A'                                  12:20.39  
     1) 1595 Rachel Lewis 14            2) 1594 Lauren Bernhard 16        
     3) 1596 Madeleine McCarty 14       4) 1597 Abby Motley 13            
  5 Darien Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                            12:22.90  
     1) 858 Grace Loh 13                2) 861 Anna Sulger 15             
     3) 860 Dillon Schoen 14            4) 856 Anne Johnston 15           
  6 Council Rock North Tc-Pa  'A'                      12:26.28  
     1) 797 Kaelyn Heinicke 14          2) 796 Danielle Apple 15          
     3) 799 Gabby Tofig 13              4) 798 Kate Scott 13              
  7 Fox Lane Tc-Ny  'A'                                12:26.86  
     1) 1163 Amanda Asaro 13            2) 1167 Seneca Warren 16          
     3) 1165 Alison Moky 16             4) 1164 Vicky Martinez 16         
  8 Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                              12:33.04  
     1) 2573 Manolya Altan 14           2) 2575 Margaux Powell 14         
     3) 2576 Bryn Gorberg 13            4) 2574 Simone Counts 14          
  9 Ocean City Tc-Nj  'A'                              12:35.18  
     1) 2389 MaryKate Brelsford 13      2) 2391 Cierra Granger 14         
     3) 2393 Rachel Stremme 15          4) 2390 Bridget Flynn 14          
 10 Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                              12:40.85  
     1) 1812 Meghan Carrico 16          2) 1820 Abbie Wright 15           
     3) 1818 Lauren Hayden 14           4) 1814 Sarah Crawford 16         
 11 Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                               12:41.34  
     1) 2792 Laura Weisberger 14        2) 2777 Anna Caffrey 13           
     3) 2786 Micaela McPadden 13        4) 2780 Kelly Cleary 15           
 12 Red Gremlin Ac-Ny  'A'                             12:41.99  
     1) 2714 Emily DeWald 14            2) 2715 Mary Kate Moran 13        
     3) 2716 Anka Parzych 13            4) 2718 Felicia Sciortino 13      
 13 Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                              12:42.02  
     1) 302 Emily Beatty 15             2) 315 Kendell Wiles 14           
     3) 312 Rachel McCoy 13             4) 306 Claire Ewing Nelson 14     
 14 Lady Fords-PA  'A'                                 12:44.81  
     1) 1709 Laura Slavich 14           2) 1710 Stephanie Toland 14       
     3) 1706 Maeve Katcavage 16         4) 1708 Courtney Naser 14         
 15 Hudson Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                           12:47.27  
     1) 1498 Julia Rubin-Armstrong 14   2) 1495 Katie Klercker 14         
     3) 1499 Sarah Rudge 16             4) 1501 Emily Waligurski 13       
 16 Bowling Grn Lightning-KY  'A'                      12:50.43  
     1) 372 Lauren Wheeler 14           2) 368 Brittney Hansen 16         
     3) 369 Madisyn Peeples 17          4) 370 Ciara Scott 14             
 17 Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                13:39.31  
     1) 2509 Trista Leo 14              2) 2515 Britney Swarthout 15      
     3) 2512 Ilana Schnaufer 13         4) 2508 Katie Lembo 14            
 -- Ocean Lakes Tc-Va  'A'                                  DNS  
     1) 2394 Olivia Bethune 14          2) 2396 Nicole Clanton 14         
     3) 2397 Erica Jackson 15           4) 2398 Nikki Park 14             
 -- Narragansett Tc-Ma  'A'                                 DNS  
     1) 2181 Anna Capps 14              2) 2184 Krista Webb 13            
     3) 2183 Kylie Chartier 14          4) 2182 Renee Capps 14            
Section  2  
  1 Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny  'A'                        11:39.10  
     1) 210 Denise Branch 14            2) 215 Deajah Stevens 13          
     3) 211 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick 15     4) 214 Sabrina Southerland 13     
  2 West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                        11:59.35  
     1) 4025 Maddie Wittich 13          2) 4014 Reagan Bustamante 16      
     3) 4018 Katie Kennedy 14           4) 4011 Caroline Alcorta 14       
  3 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                        12:02.05  
     1) 1703 Eliza Rego 16              2) 1699 Amanda Joyal 14           
     3) 1696 Alicia DeCastro 14         4) 1705 Sheridan Wilbur 15        
  4 Mountain Brook Tc-Al  'A'                          12:02.23  
     1) 2156 Ann Sisson 13              2) 2154 Margaret Pritchard 13     
     3) 2155 Kendall Reed 13            4) 2151 Jessica Molloy 15         
  5 Dub-C Tc-Pa  'A'                                   12:03.65  
     1) 938 Natalie Deacon 13           2) 940 Rebecca Sherry 14          
     3) 939 Marielle Moy 15             4) 936 Stephanie Aldrich 13       
  6 Highlands TC  'A'                                  12:04.62  
     1) 1383 Madison Holleran 13        2) 1385 Anna Richard 14           
     3) 1386 Emma Sullivan 13           4) 1384 Ariana North 13           
  7 Bernards Tc-Nj  'A'                                12:06.45  
     1) 228 Zoe Wojtech 13              2) 227 Brooke Savoye 14           
     3) 226 Sydney Rudin 15             4) 225 Laura Quintana 13          
  8 Acad Holy Names Tc-Ny  'A'                         12:07.06  
     1) 30 Leah Triller 14              2) 26 Kaitlin Close 15            
     3) 29 Estela Smith 15              4) 27 Catherine Maloy 13          
  9 Cardinal O' Hara Tc-Pa  'A'                        12:09.95  
     1) 525 Grace Mancini 16            2) 526 Allison Sharkey 13         
     3) 523 Marissa Cicione 14          4) 524 Amy Kelly 14               
 10 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                 12:10.41  
     1) 3181 Kamryn McIntosh 17         2) 3187 Soraya Theard 13          
     3) 3163 Sarah Adler 13             4) 3191 Kate Zendell 15           
 11 Haddonfield Tc-Nj  'A'                             12:16.63  
     1) 1321 Shelby Cain 14             2) 1322 Emily Carson 13           
     3) 1319 Olivia Blaber 13           4) 1323 Meghan Malloy 13          
 12 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                          12:26.91  
     1) 3949 Darby Ginley 14            2) 3951 Jessica Stokkeland 13     
     3) 3948 Kathleen FitzGerald 13     4) 3950 Megan Reilly 16           
 13 Chester Valley Rc-Pa  'A'                          12:37.54  
     1) 622 Elise Claffey 15            2) 621 Carol Burgess 15           
     3) 624 Sarah Kochinsky 13          4) 626 Anna Willig 16             
 14 Cornwall Tc-Ny  'A'                                12:53.60  
     1) 770 Dara Cuffe 15               2) 774 Elena Rudy 13              
     3) 771 Jillian Decker 15           4) 768 Beatrice Boylan 15         
 
Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights
================================================================
    National: N 29.45                                                          
      Armory: A 30.13  3/10/2012   Jackson Memorial, Jackson, NJ               
                       Mike Kaba, Ryan Williams, Jason Poppe, Stepn Avino
  Natl, Meet: N 29.45  3/13/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                      
                       Maur.  Brown, D. Martin, B. Brown, Martin Brown   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                        33.54  
     1) 1005 Nate Henry 13              2) 1004 Andrew Henry 13           
     3) 1009 Brian Wee 15               4) 1006 Steven Morgan 13          
  2 Bulldog Tc-Ny  'A'                                    33.85  
     1) 454 Zeerak Ansari 13            2) 461 Joe Tansey 14              
     3) 458 Rafael Cohen 13             4) 455 Alex Bellucia 14           
  3 Gates Chili Tc-Ny  'A'                                34.56  
     1) 1212 Ryan Ellis 14              2) 1214 Josh Hurley 14            
     3) 1219 Bishop Williams 14         4) 1216 Davier Powell 14          
Section  2  
  1 Toms River North Tc-Nj  'A'                           31.75  
     1) 3386 Dante Urso 13              2) 3384 Thomas Reilly 13          
     3) 3385 Brian Stolz 13             4) 3383 Jalen Hunter 13           
  2 Deptford Tc-Nj-Boys  'A'                              32.84  
     1) 897 Andrew Kratz 13             2) 900 Ousmane Sall 13            
     3) 901 Tyrone Underwood 13         4) 898 Kevin Lester 13            
  3 Ramsey Tc-Nj  'A'                                     32.89  
     1) 2688 DJ Kleinbard 14            2) 2686 Chris Cerf 14             
     3) 2685 Colin Bussiere 14          4) 2687 Eric Erli 13              
Section  3  
  1 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                               30.93  
     1) 1130 Christian Doherty 13       2) 1136 Pablo Morel 14            
     3) 1128 Josiah Arias 15            4) 1134 Thomas Matera 14          
  2 Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                           31.44  
     1) 4181 Edwin Alston 15            2) 4183 Amir Lewis 13             
     3) 4182 Clarence Hardy 15          4) 4184 Phil Mayhue 13            
  3 Delbarton Tc-Nj  'A'                                  33.68  
     1) 883 Chris D'Aliso 13            2) 885 Mayer Luke 15              
     3) 886 Matt Oplinger 14            4) 884 Jules Hislop 13            
Section  4  
  1 Franklin Tc-Nj  'A'                                   31.24  
     1) 1171 Devon Jefferson 13         2) 1173 Joshua Lockhart 14        
     3) 1170 Marquis Harris 13          4) 1172 Yakabu lbraham 13         
  2 Sheepshead Tc-Ny  'A'                                 31.60  
     1) 2922 Axel Joseph 14             2) 2920 Danny Fabre 14            
     3) 2924 Syron Mckenzie 14          4) 2919 Powell Delandes 15        
  3 Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                  32.63  
     1) 2793 Michael Zeno 14            2) 2776 Emmett Berry 14           
     3) 2775 Alexander Armatas 15       4) 2778 Kevin Chung 13            
 -- Middletown Tc-Ny  'A'                                   DNS  
     1) 2027 Daniel Genender 13         2) 2032 Jonathon Pierre 13        
     3) 2030 Tarique Pickens 14         4) 2029 Shane Keller 16           
Section  5  
  1 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh  'A'                             31.94  
     1) 2466 Daniel Booker 14           2) 2473 Brenton Washington 13     
     3) 2470 Ollie Lewis 13             4) 2472 Juan Scott 15             
  2 Smithtown West Tc-Ny  'A'                             32.07  
     1) 2943 Adam Hymowitz 13           2) 2947 Tom Modell 13             
     3) 2946 Devin Mirenda 13           4) 2949 Dustin Wade 14            
  3 Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                   33.06  
     1) 2692 Kevin Johnson 13           2) 2695 Collin McAlmont 14        
     3) 2697 Luke Ronchi 13             4) 2696 Nick Roche 13             
 -- Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                        FS  
     1) 2668 Jeffrey Reyes 14           2) 2671 Kevin Steele 13           
     3) 2669 Greg Roberts 14            4) 2662 Emmanuel Atilola 13       
Section  6  
  1 Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                   30.26  
     1) 429 Chris Alexander 15          2) 442 Mike Pozo 13               
     3) 441 Matt O'Connor 13            4) 440 Zach McDermott 13          
  2 Classical Tc-Ri  'A'                                  32.10  
     1) 663 Cristian Pichardo 15        2) 662 Adul-lateef Orulebaja 14   
     3) 653 Aljenis Candelier 14        4) 664 Robert Raposa 13           
  3 Kellenberg Tc-Ny  'A'                                 33.21  
     1) 1608 Daniel Emmons 13           2) 1607 David Campana 13          
     3) 1613 Jospeh Panico 15           4) 1606 Gregory Adams 15          
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                             33.24  
     1) 4038 Greg Chiles 14             2) 4051 Deonte Grant 13           
     3) 4083 Jahaid Scott 14            4) 4042 Darius Dixon 13           
Section  7  
  1 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                             29.20N 
     1) 3823 Obafemi Animashaun 14      2) 3838 Christoffe Scott 13       
     3) 3832 Tyrell Gibbs 13            4) 3830 Zach Ghizzone 13          
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                             29.54A 
     1) 4085 Aaron Simpson 13           2) 4052 Rashaun Hamilton 14       
     3) 4070 Jason Morgan 13            4) 4076 Byron Robinson 13         
  3 Trenton Tc-Nj  'A'                                    29.92A 
     1) 3396 Kavon Cribb 13             2) 3395 Zyaire Clemes 14          
     3) 3394 Xavier Bailey 14           4) 3397 Hakiem Horton 13          
  4 Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                    34.21  
     1) 2479 Christian Cedullo 15       2) 2487 David Tramonte 14         
     3) 2477 Alex Bunal 14              4) 2478 Justin Butler 13          
 
Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights
================================================================
    National: N 32.02                                                          
      Armory: A 32.41  3/10/2012   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       J. Richard, D. Mitchell, I. Smith, C. Wright      
  Natl, Meet: N 32.02  3/13/1999   Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL       
                       ?, J. Mc Clorin, T. Lurry, A. Wilkes              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sachem Ssc-Ny  'A'                                    36.13  
     1) 2850 Paige Picascio 14          2) 2853 Kathryn Sullivan 14       
     3) 2854 Dana Tyner 16              4) 2848 Shannon Haberkorn 13      
  2 North Rockland Tc-Ny  'A'                             37.61  
     1) 2314 Carrie Small 13            2) 2310 Wilvlyne Lauredent 14     
     3) 2308 Naomi Costabile 14         4) 2311 Sydney March 16           
  3 Hingham Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                              43.83  
     1) 1425 Shauna Owen 13             2) 1419 Isabella DiMare 15        
     3) 1422 Jenna Larrow 16            4) 1423 Katie Mohr 15             
Section  2  
  1 Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                               35.06  
     1) 4107 Rayna Yvars 13             2) 4102 Kristen McEnaney 14       
     3) 4096 Claire Belson 13           4) 4100 Skye Massey 14            
  2 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                            36.68  
     1) 2607 Dina Naphor 14             2) 2601 Alanna Hitscherich 14     
     3) 2610 Katlyn Rymarzow 15         4) 2618 Stephanie Wager 13        
  3 Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                     37.74  
     1) 2678 Jackie Brockel 15          2) 2682 Caroline Rickert 14       
     3) 2679 Caroline Conklin 15        4) 2683 Gina Salmins 13           
  4 Islip Tc-Ny  'A'                                      37.95  
     1) 1553 Madison Grando 13          2) 1554 Nikki La Rocca 15         
     3) 1555 Nicole Raimo 14            4) 1552 Sidnee Compere 13         
Section  3  
  1 Gates Chili Tc-Ny  'A'                                34.73  
     1) 1218 Meaghan Schwartz 15        2) 1210 Alyssia Colson 14         
     3) 1211 Canei Cotton 14            4) 1215 Charlene Kearns 13        
  2 Cranford Tc-Nj  'A'                                   35.25  
     1) 811 Ashley McGuire 14           2) 809 Bryanna Grant 13           
     3) 807 Anna K. Dezer 14            4) 810 Regine Hunter 13           
  3 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                            35.89  
     1) 1032 Taylor Tucker 13           2) 1025 Vanessa Johnson 15        
     3) 1026 Briauna Kilgore 13         4) 1031 Chelsea Taylor 13         
  4 Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                   39.32  
     1) 2514 Harper Stewart 15          2) 2504 Melody Hancock 15         
     3) 2507 Eboni Jackson 16           4) 2500 Abby Bourcy 15            
Section  4  
  1 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                          33.77  
     1) 1589 Dasia Sanders 15           2) 1585 Jasmine Moore 14          
     3) 1579 Taylor Griffin 13          4) 1576 Breanne Bygrave 16        
  2 Benedictine Acad Tc-Nj  'A'                           35.16  
     1) 199 Ramira Mayse 14             2) 197 Aaliyah Hill-Grevious 14   
     3) 196 Tahjanaya Dorival 14        4) 198 Kayla Hunt 15              
  3 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                             38.26  
     1) 4071 Funlayo Oluwole 15         2) 4039 Ashley Coles 14           
     3) 4092 Jadai Wilson 15            4) 4055 Tashonta Hilliard 15      
 -- Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                     DNS  
     1) 2698 Elly Scherer 16            2) 2691 Dana Fantuzzi 15          
     3) 2699 Hanna Stepan 15            4) 2694 Samantha Kral 13          
Section  5  
  1 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                            34.70  
     1) 286 Danielle Wheatley 13        2) 269 Deja Bell 15               
     3) 273 Leia Conrad 13              4) 282 Brielyn Rogers 13          
  2 Tewksbury Tc-Ma  'A'                                  35.78  
     1) 3282 Jessica Amedee 14          2) 3284 Kelly Quigley 14          
     3) 3285 Alyssa Zurawski 15         4) 3283 Ashley Callahan 14        
  3 St. Dominic Acad Tc-Nj  'A'                           38.49  
     1) 3084 Cara Keating 14            2) 3087 Victoria Rediger 14       
     3) 3082 Michaela Felix 14          4) 3085 Jessie Martinez 14        
 -- Newark Tech Tc-Nj  'A'                                  DNS  
     1) 2232 Jencye baytops 14          2) 2237 Jasmine jones 13          
     3) 2243 Tannia Wilkerson 16        4) 2234 Jalissa Hayes 16          
Section  6  
  1 New Rochelle Tc-Ny  'A'                               33.10  
     1) 2228 Johari Privott-Yeiser 13   2) 2230 Ashley Wiggins 14         
     3) 2227 Alyssa McDonald 14         4) 2226 Alicia Donaldson 14       
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                             34.04  
     1) 4073 Milan Parks 15             2) 4062 Irielle Little 14         
     3) 4053 Devin Heath 13             4) 4093 Chelsea Wright 13         
  3 Haddonfield Tc-Nj  'A'                                34.31  
     1) 1324 Lauren Roberts 14          2) 1319 Olivia Blaber 13          
     3) 1322 Emily Carson 13            4) 1320 Carly Bonnet 15           
  4 Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                    34.47  
     1) 75 Jillian Gamache 15           2) 68 Hannah Chapman 15           
     3) 78 Lizzie Kobelski 16           4) 69 Courtney Comeau 14          
Section  7  
  1 Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                           32.45  
     1) 4191 Cidae'a Woods 14           2) 4187 She'quell Higgs 13        
     3) 4185 Gabrielle Bennent 15       4) 4190 Torie Robinson 14         
  2 Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                   33.40  
     1) 716 Simone Brownlee 13          2) 714 Ambur Ballew 13            
     3) 717 TraciMarie Chandler 15      4) 732 Kiana Winston 13           
  3 Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                  38.52  
     1) 2788 Sirai Ramirez 13           2) 2781 Mimi DeVita 13            
     3) 2785 Katie McKeon 15            4) 2786 Micaela McPadden 13       
 -- Mattapoisett Tc-Ma  'A'                                  DQ   hurdle violation
     1) 1915 Paige Santos 14            2) 1911 Meagan Bell 13            
     3) 1916 Bailey Truesdale 15        4) 1914 Alexandra Saccone 13      
Section  8  
  1 Speed City-Ca  'A'                                    33.14  
     1) 3011 Tierney Russell 14         2) 3008 Kymber Payne 14           
     3) 3016 Ratanya Washington 13      4) 3000 Sydney Batts 13           
  2 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                     33.56  
     1) 1456 Aeryn Brewer 13            2) 1462 Errin Perry 14            
     3) 1463 Sarah Sanford 14           4) 1458 Brittley Humphrey 16      
  3 Kellenberg Tc-Ny  'A'                                 33.72  
     1) 1598 Melany Belot 14            2) 1599 Mary Cammarano 13         
     3) 1600 Danielle Correia 14        4) 1601 Dorie Ervilus 13          
 -- Lions Tc-Pa  'A'                                        DNS  
     1) 3219 Amy Hicks 13               2) 3222 Amani Nesmith 13          
     3) 3223 Tichina Rhodes 13          4) 3224 Markeeta Thomas 15        
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression:  Open at 6-3.5, then 6-5, 6-7, 6-9, 6-10.5,
 7-0.25, 7-1.75
      Armory: A 7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ            
  Natl, Meet: N 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
    Freshman: F    6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA        
   Sophomore: O    7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Junior: J 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Senior: S    7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Senior: S    7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 --  3446 Tawfiq Abdul-Karim  13 Una-Dc-Washi               SCR            
Flight  1  
  1  3866 Philippe St-Hilair  14 Vainqueurs P             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2  2067 Ibn Short           13 Milton Hersh            J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3  3477 Adam Couitt         14 Una-Ma-Berkl             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   326 Demario Gray        13 Bloomfield T            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5   288 Joe Mankovecky      13 Bishop Watte            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   676 Elizae McDonald     13 Coatesville             J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  7  3307 Tacuma Anderson-Ri  13 The Speed Ac            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  3669 Rubin Owens         14 Una-Ny-Leroy            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  4021 John Seals          14 West Springf            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10  3265 Steve Dunbar        14 Tallwood Tc-             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  1081 Desmond Mobley      13 Fctc Greece-             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  2703 Kingsley Ogbanno    13 Rebels Tc-Ny            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13  3397 Hakiem Horton       13 Trenton Tc-N            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13  2995 Zachary Davis       13 Sparta Tc-Nj            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15  2944 Mike McCann         13 Smithtown We            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 16  3390 Bradley Jones       15 Track 7-5-7             J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16  3400 Leaugen Fray        14 Trenton Tc-O            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16   618 Jared Athias        13 Cherry Hill             J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19   636 Alex Niemiec        13 Chicopee Tc-            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20  2884 Jack Kahrs          13 Scituate Tc-            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21   584 Antonio Conte       14 Chagrin Fall             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 21  2977 Boyd Joseph         13 South County             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 21  3820 Jordan Hardiman     13 Una-Wv-Kearn             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 24  2039 Will Kendall        14 Midlothian T            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2868 Ben Sattiewhite     13 Salem Tc-Ma                 NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 --  1626 Isaiah Turek        13 Kinderhook R               DNS            
     1.91 
      DNS 
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression: Open at 5-3.25, then 5-5.25, 5-7.25, 5-9.25,
 5-11.25, 6-0.75, 6-2.25
    National: N    6-03  2/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID    
        Meet: M    6-00  3/10/2002   Sheena Gordon, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA        
   NSIC Meet: I    6-00  3/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID    
      Armory: A 5-11.25  3/11/2005   Inika Mc Pherson, Memorial, Pt Arthur, TX 
      Armory: A 5-11.25  3/9/2012    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA      
    Freshman: F    5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN             
    Freshman: F    5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern,Durham,NC      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 --  3523 Claudia Ababio      14 Una-Md-Gaith               SCR            
Flight  1  
  1  1099 Cyre Virgo          15 Fleetwood Ar             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.84 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  3302 Kendell Williams    13 The Heat Tc-             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  3897 Amy Collins         13 Wachusett TC             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3   684 Crystal Jones       15 Colonial For             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1944 Shayla Broughton    16 Medgar Evers             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  5  1232 Megan McCloskey     14 Germantown A             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  7   229 Melanie Macchiaver  13 Bernards Tc-            J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8  3631 Lauren Hudson       14 Una-Ny-Amher            J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9  1910 Brianna Hayes       14 Matoaca Tc-V            J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10  3673 Mackenzie Sturtz    13 Una-Ny-Mario            J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11  4224 Kaylnn Pitts        13 Woonsocket T             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
        O  XXX 
 11  3504 Lucy Alexander      14 Una-Ma-Sudbu             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
        O  XXX 
 11  4140 Jackie Crunden      13 Whitman Rc-N             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
        O  XXX 
 14  3862 Mikella Lefebvre-O  14 Vainqueurs P            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
       XO  XXX 
 14  3677 Meredith Przybocki  13 Una-Ny-Middl            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
       XO  XXX 
 16  1182 Natiaha Hinnerichs  13 Full Speed A            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.61 1.66 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   600 Kelley Anne Stuetz  13 Cheltenham T                NH            
     1.61 
      XXX 
 --  2240 Brionna Singleton   14 Newark Tech                DNS            
     1.61 
      DNS 
 --  3300 Jaelyn Rice         14 The Heat Tc-               DNS            
     1.61 
      DNS 
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 12:00pm; Flight 2 at 3:00pm
 Progression:  Open at 14-3.5, then 14-9.5, 15-3.5, 15-9.25,
 16-1.25, 16-5.25,16-9.25,17-1, 17-5, 17-7.5, 17-9.75
    National: N 17-09.25  6/11/2011   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                
        Meet: M    17-05  3/13/2007   Maston Wallace, Clr Brk,Friendswood, TX  
   NSIC Meet: I    17-06  3/17/1985   Brandon Richards, S Marcos,Sta Barbara, C
      Armory: A 17-03.75  3/12/2011   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                
    Freshman: F 15-06.25  3/4/2006    Corey Shank, Canterbury, IN              
   Sophomore: O    16-09  1994        Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX             
      Junior: J 17-06.25  5/11/2010   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 --  3446 Tawfiq Abdul-Karim  13 Una-Dc-Washi               SCR            
Flight  1  
  1  3577 Fredrick Krieger    13 Una-Mn-Orono             4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2  3474 Cameron Robichaux   13 Una-La-Mande            J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  3715 Todd Uckermark      14 Una-Ny-Warwi            J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1018 Avery Jones         14 Elite Sportz             4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O  XXX 
  5  3671 James Steck         13 Una-Ny-Loudo            J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5  2330 Eric Geider         13 Northern Val            J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5  3557 Dylan Kole          13 Una-Mi-Grand            J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8  4108 Peter Fagan         13 Westfield TC            J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8  3613 Nick Eckett         13 Una-Nj-Jacks            J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10  3585 Joe Zweng           13 Una-Nc-Charl             4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  3798 Robert Yu           13 Una-Va-Great                NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  2081 Jordan Pacheco      13 Morris Hills                NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  2160 Joe Crispi          14 Msgr. Farrel                NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
 --  1492 Patrick Lynch       14 Hudson Val F                NH            
     4.36 
      XXX 
Flight  2  
  1  3789 Daven Murphree      13 Una-Tx-Winns             5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.29 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1557 Dylan Duvio         13 J Curtis Chr             5.11m   16-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3  3723 Matthew Rowland     13 Una-Oh-Belle             5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      PPP   XO   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  3621 Craig Hunter        13 Una-Nj-Robbi             4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  1574 Devin King          14 Jewel M. Sum             4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6  3658 Justin Farrenkopf   13 Una-Ny-Ellen             4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  3870 Tim Moses           13 VaultWorX-PA             4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8  1638 Ethan Smith         13 Kinesis Dyna            J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  9  3787 Barrett Poth        14 Una-Tx-Sprin            J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9  2044 Aaron Owens         13 Midpark Tc-O            J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 11   101 Michael Jensen      13 Appoquinimin            J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12  3784 Dakota Breaux       13 Una-Tx-Pearl            J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 --  3779 Noah Gilfillan      14 Una-Tx-Corsi                NH            
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  1041 Caleb Bertrand      13 Elton Tc-La                DNS            
     4.36 
      DNS 
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 10:00am; Flight 2 at 1:00pm
 Progression: Open at 11-7, then 12-0.75, 12-4.75, 12-8.75,
 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.25, 14-2.75
    National: N 14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA   
        Meet: M    14-02  3/13/2005   Mary Saxer, Lancaster, NY                
      Armory: A 13-08.25  3/11/2011   Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberia, LA
    Freshman: F 12-07.50  3/13/1999   Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA             
   Sophomore: O    13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX               
      Junior: J    14-00  1/28/2006   Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN       
      Senior: S 14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 --  3523 Claudia Ababio      14 Una-Md-Gaith               SCR            
Flight  1  
  1  3783 Sara-Kathryn Steve  14 Una-Tx-New_b            J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  3713 Karmen Auble        14 Una-Ny-Warsa             3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
        O    O  XXX 
  3  1692 Janina Pollatz      13 KP Athletics            J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4  3749 Alexis Masterson    13 Una-Pa-Jeann             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
  4  3433 Vanessa Davis       15 Una-Az-Phoen             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
  4  1102 Hannah Meador       14 Fluvanna Cou             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
  4   567 Brittany Salmon     14 Centennial T             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
  8   697 Kara Snyder         14 Colonie Cent            J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
       XO  XXX 
  9  4306 Madison Heath          Fountainbleu TC         J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  4107 Rayna Yvars         13 Western Cary                NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 --  3765 Morgan Allen        13 Una-Sc-Dunca               DNS            
     3.53 
      DNS 
 --  3873 Kennedy Shank       15 VaultWorX-PA               DNS            
     3.53 
      DNS 
Flight  2  
  1  3788 Annie Rhodes        13 Una-Tx-Waco-             4.18m   13-08.50 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18 4.28 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3786 Shay Petty          14 Una-Tx-San_a             4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3  3286 Desiree Freier      14 Texas Pole V             3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1158 Lakan Taylor        13 Fort Worth B            J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  3782 Zoe McKinley        15 Una-Tx-Hurst            J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   333 Sarah Bell          13 Bloomington              3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 
       XO  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7  1584 Kristen Lee         13 Jr Striders             J3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  1494 Emily Savage        13 Hudson Val F             3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9  3522 Emma King           13 Una-Md-Frede            J3.78m   12-04.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10  3884 Amanda Benninghoff  13 Vertical Ass             3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
        O    O  XXX 
 11  3763 Madeline Aune       14 Una-Sc-Beauf            J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.53 3.68 3.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12    99 Marlena Sabatino    14 Apex Vaultin             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
 13  2583 Emily Gale          13 Pole Vault C            J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
       XO  XXX 
 14  2980 Felecia Majors      13 South County            J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  3769 Marycarson Pitts    13 Una-Tn-Memph               DNS            
     3.53 
      DNS 
 --  3668 Jennifer Thill      13 Una-Ny-Lanca               DNS            
     3.53 
      DNS 
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    National: N 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA    
        Meet: M 25-03.25  3/13/2011   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE            
   NSIC Meet: I 25-11.50  3/12/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills,Pittsburgh,PA   
      Armory: A 25-06.75  3/14/2008   Christian Taylor, Sandy Creek, Tyrone, GA
    Freshman: F    24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
   Sophomore: O 25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
      Junior: J 25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 --  3446 Tawfiq Abdul-Karim  13 Una-Dc-Washi               SCR            
Flight  1  
  1  2429 Kyle Darrow         13 P Penza's Go             6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.58m  6.70m  6.88m  6.74m  6.89m  6.76m
  2  3804 Micah Todd          13 Una-Va-Midlo             6.79m   22-03.50 
      FOUL  6.79m  6.79m            
  3  2662 Emmanuel Atilola    13 Rahway Tc-Nj             6.60m   21-08.00 
      FOUL  6.32m  6.60m            
  4  3750 Cody Minnig         13 Una-Pa-Levit             6.57m   21-06.75 
      FOUL  6.57m  6.50m            
  5   954 Joe Smith           13 Eagles Tc-Pa             6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.43m  FOUL  6.56m            
  6  1857 Eric Purnell        13 Malvern Prep             6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.24m  6.52m  5.07m            
  7  1037 Jerry McPeak        15 Elmira Tc-Ny             6.46m   21-02.50 
      5.91m  6.46m  6.28m            
  8  4063 Josh Marriner       13 Western Bran             6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.37m  FOUL  6.39m            
  9    40 Brian Sommers       13 Acton-Boxbor             6.01m   19-08.75 
      FOUL  6.01m  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1   447 Donmanique Hardy    13 Brunswick TC             7.01m   23-00.00 
      6.74m  7.01m  6.91m  6.79m  FOUL  6.76m
  2  1560 Gaston Assoua       13 James Hubert             6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.83m  6.09m  6.47m            
  3  3469 John Warren         14 Una-Ks-Leave            J6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.75m  6.79m  6.73m            
  4  3451 Ryan Thomas         14 Una-De-Milfo             6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.67m  6.77m  6.77m            
  5  3460 Jeremiah Green      13 Una-Fl-Tampa             6.63m   21-09.00 
      FOUL  6.61m  6.63m            
  6  1349 Chris Spadaro       13 Hawk Tc-Pa              J6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.33m  6.56m  FOUL            
  7  4215 Isaiah Brooks       15 Woodland Hil            J6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.56m  FOUL  4.46m            
  8  2946 Devin Mirenda       13 Smithtown We             6.34m   20-09.75 
      5.88m  6.32m  6.34m            
  9  3785 Colby Williamson    14 Una-Tx-Rosen             6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.11m  6.16m  6.12m            
 --  2974 Jonathan Pitt       13 South Brunsw               DNS            
Flight  3  
  1  3427 Andre Jefferson     13 Tyler Metro              7.53m   24-08.50 
      FOUL  7.50m  7.40m  7.48m  7.53m  6.63m
  2   153 Cameron Luper       13 Auburn Tc-Al            J7.53m   24-08.50 
      7.53m  6.66m  FOUL  7.41m  7.12m  FOUL
  3  1118 Jared Kerr          13 Flying Angel             7.22m   23-08.25 
      7.08m  7.22m  7.16m  7.06m  7.09m  7.12m
  4  3859 Stevens Dorcelus    14 Vainqueurs P            J7.22m   23-08.25 
      7.22m  FOUL  6.93m  7.10m  FOUL  7.10m
  5   636 Alex Niemiec        13 Chicopee Tc-             7.09m   23-03.25 
      6.86m  7.01m  7.09m  6.84m  7.07m  6.96m
  6  1081 Desmond Mobley      13 Fctc Greece-             7.05m   23-01.75 
      7.05m  6.99m  6.94m  FOUL  6.52m  6.86m
  7  3307 Tacuma Anderson-Ri  13 The Speed Ac            J6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.03m  FOUL  6.77m            
  8   326 Demario Gray        13 Bloomfield T             6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.75m  6.59m  6.75m            
 --  3194 Mitchell O'Donnell  13 Supreme Athl            X6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.66m  FOUL  6.75m            
 --   944 Isaiah Moore        14 Durham Strid              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    National: N 21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ             
        Meet: M 20-07.25  3/15/2009   Brittany Porter, Towers, Decatur, GA     
      Armory: A    20-10  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA        
    Freshman: F    19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA   
   Sophomore: O 20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington, Denver, CO       
      Junior: J    21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC  
      Senior: S 21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 --  3523 Claudia Ababio      14 Una-Md-Gaith               SCR            
Flight  1  
  1  1715 Kate Hall           15 Lake Region              5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.36m  5.10m  5.65m  5.32m  5.47m  FOUL
  2  3724 Timia Easley        14 Una-Oh-Black            J5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.01m  5.39m  5.56m            
  3   790 De'Nisha Smith      13 Cosby Tc-Va              5.55m   18-02.50 
      FOUL  5.27m  5.55m            
  4  1445 Daryth Gayles       14 Holy Trinity             5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.38m  FOUL  5.47m            
  5  1963 Ashley Tasher       14 Medgar Evers             5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.15m  5.42m  5.32m            
  6   185 Imani McGhee        14 Bay Shore TC             5.39m   17-08.25 
      FOUL  5.39m  FOUL            
  7  1322 Emily Carson        13 Haddonfield              5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.37m  FOUL  5.09m            
  8   187 Anisa Toppin        14 Bay Shore TC             5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.32m  5.33m  5.30m           
 --  2235 Natalia Hinton      13 Newark Tech                DNS            
Flight  2  
  1  3864 Magali Roche        15 Vainqueurs P             5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.96m  5.41m  FOUL  5.89m  5.73m  5.76m
  2  3302 Kendell Williams    13 The Heat Tc-             5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.79m  5.84m  5.70m  5.50m  5.95m  5.82m
  3  2980 Felecia Majors      13 South County            J5.95m   19-06.25 
      FOUL  5.47m  5.63m  FOUL  FOUL  5.95m
  4  4191 Cidae'a Woods       14 Winslow Town             5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.59m  5.53m  5.94m  5.50m  5.79m  5.93m
  5  2122 Keturah Orji        14 Mount Olive              5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.78m  5.45m  5.83m  5.87m  5.85m  5.58m
  6  3018 Chyna Ries          14 Speed Denver             5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.82m  FOUL  5.62m  5.73m  FOUL  5.82m
  7   580 Celina De Carolis   13 Centro Scuol             5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  4.41m  5.55m  5.43m  FOUL  FOUL
 --  3458 Regine Williams     13 Una-Fl-Miram               DNS            
 --  2231 Iana Amsterdam      13 Newark Tech                DNS            
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    National: N 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, VA Beach, VA      
        Meet: M    51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                 
   NSIC Meet: I 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA      
      Armory: A 51-03.75  3/13/2011   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE            
    Freshman: F 46-08.50  2/24/2012   Jimmy Shih, Web-Sch,Webster,NY           
   Sophomore: O 49-09.25  1998        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL   
      Junior: J 51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 --  3446 Tawfiq Abdul-Karim  13 Una-Dc-Washi               SCR            
 --  1079 Craig Hardgers      13 Fctc Greece-               SCR            
Flight  1  
  1  2080 Greg Leeper         13 Morris Hills            13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.78m  11.80m  13.30m            
  2  3701 Robert Plummer      13 Una-Ny-Scars            13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.47m  13.68m  13.48m            
  3  3745 Corey Muggler       13 Una-Pa-Holla            13.67m   44-10.25 
      FOUL  13.64m  13.67m            
  4  3197 Colonel Fakorode    13 Susan Wagner            13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5  2572 Tyrell Judson       13 Piscataway T            13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6  1349 Chris Spadaro       13 Hawk Tc-Pa              13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  13.15m  13.49m            
  7  1311 Mustafaa Dais       14 Hackley Scho            13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  13.47m  FOUL            
  8  3452 George Murray       13 The Lawrence            13.45m   44-01.50 
      FOUL  13.45m  13.03m            
  9  2266 David Oluwadara     13 Newton Tiger            13.38m   43-10.75 
      FOUL  13.08m  13.38m            
 10  1521 Darron Downing      14 I. C. Norcom            13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.86m  12.88m  13.08m            
 --  2295 Kamar Marston-Mill  13 North Babylo              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1  3449 Keron Brown         13 Una-De-Dover            14.60m   47-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  2882 Devon Willis        14 Schalmont TC            14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.31m  FOUL  14.10m  14.42m  14.42m  13.82m
  3  3451 Ryan Thomas         14 Una-De-Milfo            14.26m   46-09.50 
      13.76m  14.24m  14.26m            
  4  1687 Kimani Hoffman      14 Knightdale T            14.23m   46-08.25 
      12.57m  13.57m  14.23m            
  5  3265 Steve Dunbar        14 Tallwood Tc-            14.04m   46-00.75 
      FOUL  14.04m  FOUL            
  6  3400 Leaugen Fray        14 Trenton Tc-O            13.97m   45-10.00 
      12.93m  13.96m  13.97m            
  7  3376 Isaac Arriola       14 Tigers Jump             13.91m   45-07.75 
      FOUL  13.88m  13.91m            
  8  4288 Myles Hartsfield    15 Sayreville Tc-Nj        13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.13m  13.41m  13.81m            
  9  3669 Rubin Owens         14 Una-Ny-Leroy            13.71m   44-11.75 
      12.92m  12.98m  13.71m            
 10  2495 Preston DeLaurenti  14 Peddie Schoo            13.64m   44-09.00 
      FOUL  13.64m  13.35m            
 11  3748 De'Lorian Day       14 Una-Pa-Jeann            13.27m   43-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.27m            
Flight  3  
  1  3460 Jeremiah Green      13 Una-Fl-Tampa            15.71m   51-06.50 
      15.51m  15.61m  15.26m  15.65m  15.71m  FOUL
  2  2974 Jonathan Pitt       13 South Brunsw            15.12m   49-07.25 
      15.02m  FOUL  15.12m  FOUL  14.67m  14.91m
  3  4220 Aaron Worrell       13 Woodside Tc-            15.08m   49-05.75 
      14.64m  14.71m  15.08m  14.55m  14.71m  14.32m
  4  3435 Jaelen Spencer      13 Una-Ca-Hespe            14.85m   48-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.85m  14.57m  14.60m  14.25m
  5  3807 Christian Rogers    13 Una-Va-Midlo            14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.20m  14.67m  FOUL  13.99m  14.08m  FOUL
  6  2024 Jamal Bynum         13 Middletown T            14.51m   47-07.25 
      FOUL  14.51m  12.10m  13.75m  FOUL  14.05m
  7  1313 Dominique Irons     13 Haddon Heigh            14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.26m  FOUL  13.96m            
  8  3469 John Warren         14 Una-Ks-Leave            14.14m   46-04.75 
      14.08m  14.14m  13.98m            
  9  4149 Darrel Jones        14 Wilson Memor            13.97m   45-10.00 
      FOUL  13.42m  13.97m            
 10  4139 Thomas Johnson      13 White Plains            13.88m   45-06.50 
      FOUL  13.88m  FOUL            
 11   744 Chauncey Scissum    13 Comet Tc-Ny             13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.74m  13.80m  FOUL            
 --  3307 Tacuma Anderson-Ri  13 The Speed Ac              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    National: N 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya RIchardson, Holy Names, Oakland,C
        Meet: M 42-05.25  3/11/2012   Carla Forbes, Waltham, MA                
   NSIC Meet: I 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, 
      Armory: A 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland,C
    Freshman: F 40-02.50  2/21/2009   Shakeela Saunders, Gr Bridge, Chesapeake,
   Sophomore: O 42-00.25  3/14/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Jas Logan, Union City,CA  
      Junior: J 42-05.50  3/11/1990   Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 --  3523 Claudia Ababio      14 Una-Md-Gaith               SCR            
Flight  1  
  1  1019 Javonne Antoine     14 Elizabeth Se            12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.81m  11.83m  11.75m  FOUL  12.23m  FOUL
  2   810 Regine Hunter       13 Cranford Tc-            11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.14m  11.50m  11.83m            
  3   334 Britini Phillips    14 Bloomsburg T            11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  10.90m  11.38m            
  4  3059 Alexis Fernandez    13 St. Anthony'            11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.07m  11.16m  11.33m            
  5  4224 Kaylnn Pitts        13 Woonsocket T            11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.86m  11.04m  11.27m            
  6  4191 Cidae'a Woods       14 Winslow Town            11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.15m  10.90m  11.11m            
  7   904 Ethanity Dunn       13 DeWitt Clint            11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  10.65m  11.03m            
  8  4187 She'quell Higgs     13 Winslow Town            10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.93m  10.99m  10.39m            
  9  2941 Tristan Bevans      13 Smithtown Ea            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  10.84m  9.82m            
 --  1359 LaChyna Roe         15 Henrico Tc-V              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   234 Jayme Thomas        14 Bethel Tc-Va               DNS            
Flight  2  
  1  2122 Keturah Orji        14 Mount Olive             12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.10m  12.50m  12.36m  12.25m  12.26m  12.10m
  2  3193 Angela Mercurio     14 Supreme Athl            12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.37m  12.46m  FOUL  FOUL  12.29m  FOUL
  3   989 Anna Williams       13 Edison Tc-Va            12.43m   40-09.50 
      11.90m  11.95m  12.43m  11.97m  12.40m  11.97m
  4   282 Brielyn Rogers      13 Bishop McNam            12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.59m  12.05m  11.91m  11.94m  11.94m  11.87m
  5   187 Anisa Toppin        14 Bay Shore TC            11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.53m  11.89m  11.86m  11.38m  11.78m  10.91m
  6   809 Bryanna Grant       13 Cranford Tc-            11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.55m  FOUL  11.86m  11.39m  11.81m  11.43m
  7  3374 Mylana Hearn        13 Thurgood Mar            11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  11.68m  11.83m  11.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   185 Imani McGhee        14 Bay Shore TC            11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.49m  11.37m  11.52m            
 --  2231 Iana Amsterdam      13 Newark Tech                DNS            
 --  1851 Gena Pickett        13 Mahwah Tc-Nj               DNS            
 --  2017 Anasterasia Terrel  13 Middle GA Ma               DNS            
 --  1046 Sasha Wallace       13 Eoydc-Ca                   DNS            
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    National: N 77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR        
        Meet: M 71-00.50  3/15/2009   Steven Saenz, Rio Grande City, TX        
   NSIC Meet: I 70-11.50  3/18/1984   Arnold Campbell, Airline,Bossier City, LA
      Armory: A 71-03.25  3/1/2011    Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
    Freshman: F 66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
   Sophomore: O    70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
      Junior: J    71-05  1/25/2010   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 --  3446 Tawfiq Abdul-Karim  13 Una-Dc-Washi               SCR            
Flight  1  
  1   853 Manson Joe          13 Danvers Tc-M            17.39m   57-00.75 
      17.28m  17.39m  16.80m            
  2    17 Christopher Cubra   13 A.C. Reynold            17.07m   56-00.00 
      16.05m  16.31m  17.07m            
  3  1535 Billy Bishop        13 Iona Prep TC           J16.82m   55-02.25 
      16.20m  16.37m  16.82m            
  4  4026 Antony Zeng         13 West Windsor            16.64m   54-07.25 
      15.97m  15.95m  16.64m            
  5  2157 Brian Smith         13 Mountain Bro            16.31m   53-06.25 
      13.56m  14.97m  16.31m            
  6  3667 Noah Kennedy White  13 Una-Ny-Jeri-            16.14m   52-11.50 
      16.11m  16.14m  FOUL            
  7  3803 Anthony Bowling     13 Una-Va-Mario            16.06m   52-08.25 
      15.59m  16.06m  16.06m            
  8  2722 Anthony DeYoung     14 Redskins Thr            15.68m   51-05.50 
      14.41m  FOUL  15.68m            
  9  1301 Will McFee          13 Greenwich TC            15.58m   51-01.50 
      14.47m  FOUL  15.58m            
 10  3805 David Thompson      13 Una-Va-Midlo            15.36m   50-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.36m            
 11  2693 Sam Kaplan          13 Randolph Tc-            15.14m   49-08.25 
      15.09m  15.14m  FOUL            
 12  4289 Steve Preston       13 Newburyport             15.03m   49-03.75 
      15.03m  14.68m  FOUL            
 13   945 Jalen Peterkin      13 Durham Strid            14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.97m  14.46m  FOUL            
 14  3352 Brooks Hardy        13 Throw1deep C            14.55m   47-09.00 
      14.37m  14.45m  14.55m            
 15  3488 David Roy           13 Una-Ma-Melro            14.28m   46-10.25 
      14.28m  9.92m  FOUL            
 16  1336 Matt Santangelo     13 Hanover Park            14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.20m  14.01m  13.98m            
 17    58 Joe Breen           13 Algonquin TC            13.74m   45-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.74m            
Flight  2  
  1  1559 Anthony Taylor      13 J Curtis Chr            18.29m   60-00.25 
      17.68m  18.06m  18.24m  FOUL  18.29m  17.65m
  2  1098 Morgan Shigo        14 Fleetwood Ar            17.27m   56-08.00 
      17.27m  16.70m  16.81m            
  3  1183 Evan Arnott         13 Garage Str T            17.23m   56-06.50 
      16.62m  14.51m  17.23m            
  4   554 Simon Beaulieu      13 Caul-Qbc                17.05m   55-11.25 
      16.75m  17.05m  16.67m            
  5  1174 Josh Awotunde       13 Franklinvill            17.01m   55-09.75 
      16.94m  16.75m  17.01m            
  6  2261 Ryan Kim            14 Newton Centr            16.82m   55-02.25 
      16.82m  16.13m  16.73m            
  7  1289 Andrew Hines        13 Grassfield T            16.80m   55-01.50 
      16.67m  16.16m  16.80m            
  8  2270 Carl Whitham        13 Newton Tiger            16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.74m  16.46m  16.02m            
  9  2721 Brandon Sicurella   14 Redskins Thr            16.51m   54-02.00 
      16.09m  16.51m  16.08m            
 10  3359 Jordan Pickerel     13 Throw1deep C            16.22m   53-02.75 
      16.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11  2082 Grant Sanchez       13 Morris Hills            15.72m   51-07.00 
      15.72m  FOUL  15.30m            
 12  3747 Max Adams           14 Una-Pa-Jeann            15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13   800 Aaron Comery        13 Coventry Tc-            15.69m   51-05.75 
      15.68m  14.23m  15.69m            
 14  1897 Sean McGee          13 Martins Ferr            15.28m   50-01.75 
      15.28m  FOUL  15.08m            
 --  3482 Evan Dombrowski     14 Una-Ma-Glouc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2885 Nate Robitaille     13 Seekonk Tc-M               DNS            
 --   875 Jared Bell          13 Deering Tc-M               DNS            
Flight  3  
  1   400 Braheme Days        13 Bridgeton TC            20.27m   66-06.00 
      FOUL  18.75m  19.67m  FOUL  20.27m  20.29m
  2  3727 Dylan Dyke          13 Una-Oh-Waver            19.63m   64-05.00 
      18.00m  18.45m  19.63m  FOUL  19.13m  FOUL
  3  3088 Aaron Zedella       13 St. Edward T            18.87m   61-11.00 
      17.03m  17.65m  17.53m  18.02m  17.92m  18.87m
  4  2331 Andrew Trumbetti    14 Northern Val            18.28m   59-11.75 
      18.15m  18.06m  18.14m  18.28m  17.96m  18.21m
  5  3719 Devon Patterson     14 Una-Ny-Willi            18.10m   59-04.75 
      17.35m  17.23m  17.85m  17.26m  17.34m  18.10m
  6  2942 Ben Bonhurst        14 Smithtown We            18.01m   59-01.25 
      17.22m  17.78m  16.99m  17.03m  17.99m  18.01m
  7  4311 Chris Cook          13 Lawrenceville TC        17.80m   58-04.75 
      16.74m  FOUL  17.80m  FOUL  16.74m  FOUL
  8  3744 Luke Lewis          14 Una-Pa-Hermi            17.60m   57-09.00 
      17.12m  17.41m  17.60m            
  9  1007 James Plummer       13 Eht Tc-Nj               17.48m   57-04.25 
      16.06m  17.48m  FOUL            
 10  1184 Jason Coon          13 Garage Str T            17.04m   55-11.00 
      16.44m  16.13m  17.04m            
 11  1542 Will Pope           13 Iona Prep TC            16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12  2796 Rashad Manning      15 Riverdale Ba            16.66m   54-08.00 
      FOUL  16.21m  16.66m            
 13  3494 Eric Beckwith       13 Una-Ma-North           J16.64m   54-07.25 
      FOUL  16.64m  FOUL            
 14  1003 Curtis Fitzpatrick  13 Eht Tc-Nj               16.24m   53-03.50 
      16.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2455 Mark Ramsey         13 Paterson Jfk              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1850 Spencer Ross        14 Mahwah Tc-Nj               DNS            
 --  1010 Kofi Yamoah         13 Eht Tc-Nj                  DNS            
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
      Armory: A 52-04.50  3/9/2001    Karen Freberg, San Luis Obispo, CA       
  Natl, Meet: N 54-09.25  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
    Freshman: F 45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co      
   Sophomore: O    48-11  3/13/2005   Kamorean Hayes, Harding, Charlotte, NC   
      Junior: J 52-05.75  2/8/1997    Heather Colyer, E Juniata,Cocolamus, PA  
      Senior: S 54-09.50  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 --   830 Sahee Abdelmonin    15 Damascus Tc-               SCR            
Flight  1  
  1  1872 Tara Belinsky       14 Manhasset TC            13.52m   44-04.25 
      FOUL  13.26m  13.52m  12.70m  12.62m  13.49m
  2   182 Galissia Cause      14 Battlefield             13.25m   43-05.75 
      11.34m  11.66m  13.25m  12.36m  11.86m  12.79m
  3  3366 Nyla Woods          14 Throw1deep C            12.95m   42-06.00 
      FOUL  12.95m  12.47m            
  4  3369 Carrie Wasdyke      13 Thrower Nati            12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.86m  12.49m  12.73m            
  5  1676 Tara Daniels        13 Kingsway Tc-            12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.48m  12.45m  12.57m           
  6    61 Kate Simon          13 Amity Tc-Ct             12.43m   40-09.50 
      11.99m  11.74m  12.43m            
  7  2723 McKenzie Kuehlewin  14 Redskins Thr            12.40m   40-08.25 
      FOUL  12.39m  12.40m            
  8   995 Lola Agabalogun     13 Egg Harbor T            12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.18m  11.68m  12.29m            
  9  3495 Sabrina Silva       13 Una-Ma-Orang            12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.17m  12.26m  11.66m            
 10  2998 Rachel Fyalkowski   13 Spartan T+F             11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.66m  11.52m  11.73m            
 11   822 Leah Heckaman       14 Culver Acade            11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.62m  11.63m  11.38m            
 12  3921 Zakia Rashid        15 War Tc-Va               11.42m   37-05.75 
      9.58m  FOUL  11.42m            
 13  1603 Natalie Jean        13 Kellenberg T            10.11m   33-02.00 
      FOUL  10.11m  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1  3580 Magdayln Ewen       13 Una-Mn-St._f            16.48m   54-01.00 
      15.01m  16.48m  FOUL  15.49m  15.28m  15.40m
  2   363 Antonella Taylor    13 Bowie Tracks            14.19m   46-06.75 
      14.19m  12.60m  13.13m  12.72m  FOUL  12.90m
  3  2223 Briyah Brown        13 New Rochelle            13.59m   44-07.00 
      12.52m  13.59m  12.56m  12.70m  12.95m  12.57m
  4  3079 Alyssa Robinson     13 St. Clairsvi           J13.52m   44-04.25 
      12.16m  12.96m  13.20m  13.52m  13.36m  13.10m
  5   244 Tamara Ovejera      13 Big A Throwi            13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  12.50m  13.12m  12.52m  13.32m  13.05m
  6   946 Breanna Warren      13 Durham Strid            13.10m   42-11.75 
      11.95m  12.74m  13.10m  12.32m  12.56m  11.86m
  7  3523 Claudia Ababio      14 Una-Md-Gaith            13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.77m  12.45m  13.06m            
  8  3348 Casidy Callahan     13 Throw1deep C            12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.26m  11.99m  12.90m            
  9  3354 Jenessa Jackson     13 Throw1deep C            12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.48m  12.40m  12.89m            
 10  3664 Jaskiran Dhaliwall  14 Una-Ny-Grand            12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.05m  12.67m  11.87m            
 11  3570 Josephine Jackson   13 Una-Mi-Walle            12.58m   41-03.25 
      FOUL  11.36m  12.58m            
 12  1919 Becca Leppelmeier   13 McComb Tc-Oh           J12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13  3615 Jessica Woodard     13 Una-Nj-Marlt            12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.93m  12.15m  12.37m            
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 92-07.50  3/14/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
   NSIC Meet: I 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
    Freshman: F    64-04  3/9/2012    Kenneth Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA     
Natl, Armory: N 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
   Sophomore: O 75-00.50  2/26/2005   Walter Henning, St. Anthony's,S Hunt,NY  
      Junior: J 87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
      Senior: S 93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 --  3446 Tawfiq Abdul-Karim  13 Una-Dc-Washi               SCR            
Flight  1  
  1  3480 Gabriel Arcaro      14 Una-Ma-Burli            19.20m   63-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.20m            
  2   554 Simon Beaulieu      13 Caul-Qbc                19.02m   62-05.00 
      18.01m  18.60m  19.02m            
  3  3633 Sean Ryan           14 Una-Ny-Babyl            18.70m   61-04.25 
      18.70m  17.90m  18.03m            
  4  3500 Patrick Corcoran    13 Una-Ma-Salem            18.23m   59-09.75 
      18.23m  FOUL  17.11m            
  5   800 Aaron Comery        13 Coventry Tc-            18.08m   59-04.00 
      16.48m  FOUL  18.08m            
  6  1469 Bryan Zapata        14 Hope Tc-Ri              17.92m   58-09.50 
      17.92m  17.21m  17.12m            
  7   267 Cory Woodbine       13 Bishop Hendr            17.81m   58-05.25 
      17.81m  16.72m  17.16m            
  8  4222 Connor Fugere       14 Woonsocket T            17.77m   58-03.75 
      17.33m  16.46m  17.77m            
  9  1301 Will McFee          13 Greenwich TC            17.40m   57-01.00 
      16.31m  17.40m  17.29m            
 10  3762 Matthew Casbarro    13 Una-Ri-Crans            16.54m   54-03.25 
      FOUL  16.54m  16.04m            
 11   181 Robert Colantonio   16 Barrington T            16.19m   53-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.19m            
 12  2559 Peter Golish        13 Pilgrim Tc-R            15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.51m  FOUL  15.84m            
Flight  2  
  1  3347 Kenneth Brinson     15 Throw1deep C            21.76m   71-04.75 
      FOUL  21.76m  FOUL  21.26m  21.12m  FOUL
  2  2653 Clarence Gallop     13 Providence C            20.93m   68-08.00 
      20.37m  20.93m  FOUL            
  3  2986 Mahlik Handley      13 South Kingst            20.32m   66-08.00 
      20.32m  FOUL  18.67m            
  4  2364 Timothy Wilson      13 NY Hammer Th            20.28m   66-06.50 
      20.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5  3349 Chase Carroll       13 Throw1deep C            19.93m   65-04.75 
      19.93m  18.55m  19.55m            
  6   882 Maxfield Lydum      15 Defiance Tc-            19.76m   64-10.00 
      18.85m  FOUL  19.76m            
  7   665 Olusegun Vadis      14 Classical TC            19.10m   62-08.00 
      19.10m  18.87m  18.76m            
  8  3352 Brooks Hardy        13 Throw1deep C            18.81m   61-08.50 
      18.77m  18.81m  18.44m            
  9  2558 Dylan Gardner       13 Pilgrim Tc-R            18.08m   59-04.00 
      18.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10  1694 Steven Lefebvre     13 La Salle Aca            16.52m   54-02.50 
      FOUL  16.52m  FOUL            
 --  3722 Anthony Wilks       13 Una-Oh-Allia               DNS            
Flight  3  
  1  3700 Rudy Winkler        13 Una-Ny-Sand_            25.45m   83-06.00 
      24.22m  25.45m  24.66m  FOUL  24.92m  23.73m
  2  3088 Aaron Zedella       13 St. Edward T            23.84m   78-02.75 
      20.56m  21.69m  22.14m  21.90m  FOUL  23.84m
  3  2654 Carlos Mangum       13 Providence C            23.00m   75-05.50 
      23.00m  21.03m  19.55m  21.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  3364 Josh Whitener       13 Throw1deep C            22.87m   75-00.50 
      22.87m  22.87m  21.43m  FOUL  21.73m  FOUL
  5   180 Charles Ionata      13 Barrington T            22.30m   73-02.00 
      FOUL  20.85m  21.35m  22.30m  21.15m  FOUL
  6  3353 Daniel Haugh        14 Throw1deep C            21.90m   71-10.25 
      21.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  3727 Dylan Dyke          13 Una-Oh-Waver            21.89m   71-10.00 
      21.38m  21.89m  21.63m  21.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  3355 Kyle Johnson        13 Throw1deep C            20.94m   68-08.50 
      19.63m  20.94m  FOUL            
  9   179 Adam Kelly          15 Barrington T            20.35m   66-09.25 
      FOUL  18.57m  20.35m            
 10  3359 Jordan Pickerel     13 Throw1deep C            19.95m   65-05.50 
      FOUL  19.95m  19.22m            
 11  3066 Christopher Pensa   13 St. Anthonys            19.48m   63-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.48m            
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
    Freshman: F    57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA     
   Sophomore: O    57-11  3/16/2008   Patrice Gates, Villa Rica, CA            
      Junior: J 65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
      Senior: S 68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 --  3523 Claudia Ababio      14 Una-Md-Gaith               SCR            
Flight  1  
  1  2143 Taniya Mitchell     14 Mount Vernon            15.16m   49-09.00 
      FOUL  13.66m  15.16m            
  2  3649 Alex Miller-Wample  13 Una-Ny-Dep-M            13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.66m  13.34m  12.91m            
  3  3370 Danielle Borriello  14 Thunder T+F             13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.30m  FOUL  13.63m            
  4  1180 Brenda Perrella     14 Frontier Tc-            13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5  4221 Victoria Cooper     13 Woonsocket T            13.20m   43-03.75 
      13.20m  10.83m  FOUL            
  6  2859 Gabrielle Trejo     13 Sachem Ssc-N            12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.20m  12.98m  12.30m            
  7  2637 Abby Cousens        15 Portmsouth T            12.80m   42-00.00 
      FOUL  12.22m  12.80m            
  8   654 Lauren Carroll      13 Classical TC            12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  FOUL  11.63m            
  9  4223 Cheyanne Nalle      14 Woonsocket T            12.04m   39-06.00 
      12.04m  FOUL  11.16m            
 10  2557 Maddison Caron      14 Pilgrim Tc-R            12.02m   39-05.25 
      10.07m  11.79m  12.02m            
Flight  2  
  1  1380 Mohogany Baker      14 Higher Power            15.90m   52-02.00 
      14.69m  15.53m  15.90m  FOUL  14.63m  FOUL
  2  3752 Jennifer Slagus     13 Una-Pa-Mosco            14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.86m  FOUL  14.04m            
  3  2217 Monae Cooper        16 New Ro Throw            14.60m   47-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.60m            
  4  1053 Victoria Ebert      14 Exeter W Gre            14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.36m  14.49m  12.74m            
  5  3346 Kamryn Brinson      16 Throw1deep C            14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6  3363 Andrea Vahoua       14 Throw1deep C            14.26m   46-09.50 
      13.74m  14.26m  FOUL            
  7  3351 Josie Hardin        13 Throw1deep C            14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.10m  13.70m  12.98m            
  8  2987 Brianna O'Grady     13 South Kingst            13.69m   44-11.00 
      FOUL  13.69m  FOUL            
  9   656 Bianca Donadio      14 Classical TC            13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10  2723 McKenzie Kuehlewin  14 Redskins Thr            12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  11.78m  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1  3348 Casidy Callahan     13 Throw1deep C            17.88m   58-08.00 
      17.34m  16.53m  FOUL  17.53m  17.88m  FOUL
  2  3354 Jenessa Jackson     13 Throw1deep C            17.24m   56-06.75 
      FOUL  17.24m  15.96m  16.64m  16.01m  FOUL
  3   159 Gabrielle Figueroa  14 Austintown F            17.20m   56-05.25 
      17.05m  17.20m  FOUL  17.01m  FOUL  16.70m
  4   655 Marthaline Cooper   13 Classical TC            16.97m   55-08.25 
      15.99m  16.28m  15.70m  FOUL  16.75m  16.97m
  5  3362 Kelli Thomas        14 Throw1deep C            16.90m   55-05.50 
      FOUL  16.65m  16.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6  2185 Leia Mistowski      14 Narragansett            16.34m   53-07.50 
      15.92m  14.24m  13.98m  15.84m  16.34m  14.61m
  7  3366 Nyla Woods          14 Throw1deep C            15.51m   50-10.75 
      FOUL  15.51m  FOUL  15.14m  FOUL  14.92m
  8   659 Alva Hicks          15 Classical TC            15.36m   50-04.75 
      15.36m  15.12m  15.07m            
  9  1919 Becca Leppelmeier   13 McComb Tc-Oh            15.22m   49-11.25 
      15.22m  FOUL  15.03m            
 10  2223 Briyah Brown        13 New Rochelle            14.90m   48-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.90m            
 
Event 43  Boys Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
   Sophomore: O  3785  2007        Curtis Beach, Albu Acad,Albuqrq,NM          
      Junior: J  4141  3/13/2010   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
      Senior: S  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1459 Marlon Humphrey     14 Hoover Tc-Al              3890O 
  2  3770 Harrison Williams   14 Una-Tn-Memph              3797O 
  3  3456 Gabriel Moore       14 Una-Fl-Freep              3794O 
  4  1631 Eric Hoff           13 Kindersport-              3717  
  5  4314 Steele Wasik        14 St. Edward T              3693  
  6  1629 Anthony Dunavant    13 Kindersport-              3608  
  7  3437 Zack Bornstein      14 Una-Ca-Westl              3572  
  8  1347 Roland Gamez        13 Hasbrouck He              3419  
  9  1630 Zach Gilroy         13 Kindersport-              3376  
 10  2708 Adam Bonfilio       13 Red Devils T              3291  
 11  1310 Michael Cummings    13 Hackensack T              3229  
 12  1635 Jackson Powers      13 Kindersport-              3205  
 13  1628 Austin Billings     13 Kindersport-              3145  
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  4314 Steele Wasik        14 St. Edward T              8.13     949
  2  1631 Eric Hoff           13 Kindersport-              8.35     896
  3  1347 Roland Gamez        13 Hasbrouck He              8.36     893
  4  3437 Zack Bornstein      14 Una-Ca-Westl              8.67     820
  5  1630 Zach Gilroy         13 Kindersport-              9.13     717
 --  2946 Devin Mirenda       13 Smithtown We               DNS  
 --    60 David Karabinos     13 Amity Tc-Ct                DNS  
Section  2  
  1  1459 Marlon Humphrey     14 Hoover Tc-Al              7.90    1007
  2  1629 Anthony Dunavant    13 Kindersport-              8.36     893
  3  3770 Harrison Williams   14 Una-Tn-Memph              8.63     829
  4  3456 Gabriel Moore       14 Una-Fl-Freep              8.78     795
  5  2708 Adam Bonfilio       13 Red Devils T              8.79     793
  6  1310 Michael Cummings    13 Hackensack T              8.90     768
  7  1628 Austin Billings     13 Kindersport-              9.01     744
  8  1635 Jackson Powers      13 Kindersport-              9.15     713
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1459 Marlon Humphrey     14 Hoover Tc-Al             6.77m   22-02.50    760
      6.67m  6.60m  6.77m            
  2  3456 Gabriel Moore       14 Una-Fl-Freep             6.61m   21-08.25    723
      6.17m  6.08m  6.61m            
  3  1631 Eric Hoff           13 Kindersport-             6.51m   21-04.25    700
      6.10m  6.51m  6.49m            
  4  3770 Harrison Williams   14 Una-Tn-Memph             6.50m   21-04.00    697
      6.19m  6.50m  6.28m            
  5  1347 Roland Gamez        13 Hasbrouck He             6.31m   20-08.50    655
      FOUL  6.07m  6.31m            
  6  1629 Anthony Dunavant    13 Kindersport-             6.25m   20-06.25    641
      6.08m  6.10m  6.25m            
  7  1310 Michael Cummings    13 Hackensack T             6.20m   20-04.25    630
      6.07m  6.04m  6.20m            
  8  4314 Steele Wasik        14 St. Edward T             6.12m   20-01.00    613
      6.07m  6.12m  FOUL            
  9  3437 Zack Bornstein      14 Una-Ca-Westl             6.02m   19-09.00    591
      6.02m  FOUL  6.01m            
 10  2708 Adam Bonfilio       13 Red Devils T             5.76m   18-10.75    535
      5.59m  5.76m  5.45m            
 11  1630 Zach Gilroy         13 Kindersport-             5.72m   18-09.25    527
      4.27m  5.72m  FOUL            
 12  1635 Jackson Powers      13 Kindersport-             5.58m   18-03.75    498
      5.36m  FOUL  5.58m            
 13  1628 Austin Billings     13 Kindersport-             5.07m   16-07.75    396
      5.07m  5.03m  5.04m            
 --  2946 Devin Mirenda       13 Smithtown We               DNS            
 --    60 David Karabinos     13 Amity Tc-Ct                DNS            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3437 Zack Bornstein      14 Una-Ca-Westl            14.90m   48-10.75    784
      14.75m  FOUL  14.90m            
  2  1631 Eric Hoff           13 Kindersport-            13.77m   45-02.25    714
      13.66m  13.44m  13.77m            
  3  1628 Austin Billings     13 Kindersport-            13.58m   44-06.75    703
      12.48m  12.39m  13.58m            
  4  3456 Gabriel Moore       14 Una-Fl-Freep            13.44m   44-01.25    694
      13.38m  12.76m  13.44m            
  5  1635 Jackson Powers      13 Kindersport-            13.40m   43-11.75    692
      12.28m  13.40m  12.29m            
  6  1630 Zach Gilroy         13 Kindersport-            13.25m   43-05.75    682
      11.52m  13.25m  12.99m            
  7  1629 Anthony Dunavant    13 Kindersport-            13.01m   42-08.25    668
      13.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8  3770 Harrison Williams   14 Una-Tn-Memph            12.91m   42-04.25    662
      11.98m  12.24m  12.91m            
  9  1459 Marlon Humphrey     14 Hoover Tc-Al            12.67m   41-07.00    647
      12.67m  PASS  PASS            
 10  4314 Steele Wasik        14 St. Edward T            12.53m   41-01.50    639
      12.53m  11.73m  12.25m            
 11  2708 Adam Bonfilio       13 Red Devils T            12.42m   40-09.00    632
      12.42m  11.69m  12.12m            
 12  1310 Michael Cummings    13 Hackensack T            10.12m   33-02.50    493
      9.61m  10.00m  10.12m            
 13  1347 Roland Gamez        13 Hasbrouck He             9.92m   32-06.50    481
      9.92m  9.35m  8.51m            
 --  2946 Devin Mirenda       13 Smithtown We               DNS            
 --    60 David Karabinos     13 Amity Tc-Ct                DNS            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm  1.79, 1.82, 1.85
 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4314 Steele Wasik        14 St. Edward T             2.01m    6-07.00    813
     1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3770 Harrison Williams   14 Una-Tn-Memph             1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
      XXO    P  XXO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  3456 Gabriel Moore       14 Una-Fl-Freep             1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  1347 Roland Gamez        13 Hasbrouck He             1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1459 Marlon Humphrey     14 Hoover Tc-Al             1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1630 Zach Gilroy         13 Kindersport-             1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  1629 Anthony Dunavant    13 Kindersport-             1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  1310 Michael Cummings    13 Hackensack T             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9  2708 Adam Bonfilio       13 Red Devils T             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10  1631 Eric Hoff           13 Kindersport-             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11  3437 Zack Bornstein      14 Una-Ca-Westl             1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
 11  1628 Austin Billings     13 Kindersport-             1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    P    O  XXX 
 13  1635 Jackson Powers      13 Kindersport-             1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      XXO    P  XXO  XXX 
 --  2946 Devin Mirenda       13 Smithtown We               DNS            
 --    60 David Karabinos     13 Amity Tc-Ct                DNS            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3437 Zack Bornstein      14 Una-Ca-Westl           2:44.43     825
  2  3456 Gabriel Moore       14 Una-Fl-Freep           2:44.50     824
  3  3770 Harrison Williams   14 Una-Tn-Memph           2:44.54     824
  4  1631 Eric Hoff           13 Kindersport-           2:46.27     805
  5  1635 Jackson Powers      13 Kindersport-           2:49.17     774
  6  1630 Zach Gilroy         13 Kindersport-           2:49.44     771
  7  1459 Marlon Humphrey     14 Hoover Tc-Al           2:49.47     771
  8  1628 Austin Billings     13 Kindersport-           2:51.53     750
  9  1629 Anthony Dunavant    13 Kindersport-           2:53.70     727
 10  2708 Adam Bonfilio       13 Red Devils T           2:55.99     704
 11  1347 Roland Gamez        13 Hasbrouck He           2:57.92     685
 12  1310 Michael Cummings    13 Hackensack T           2:57.93     685
 13  4314 Steele Wasik        14 St. Edward T           2:58.48     679
 --    60 David Karabinos     13 Amity Tc-Ct                DNS  
 --  2946 Devin Mirenda       13 Smithtown We               DNS  
 
Event 44  Girls Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
        Meet: M  3823  3/15/2008   Ryann Krais, Methacton,Frvw Vl,PA           
   NSIC Meet: I  3924  3/11/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
    Freshman: F  3561  3/13/2010   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
Natl, Armory: N  3924  3/11/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
   Sophomore: O  3846  3/13/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
      Junior: J  3827  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, NJ           
      Senior: S  3924  3/11/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3302 Kendell Williams    13 The Heat Tc-              4068N 
  2  3468 Alexa Harmon-Thoma  14 Una-Ks-Lawre              3738F 
  3  2980 Felecia Majors      13 South County              3700F 
  4  1206 Kendall Gustafson   13 Gardena Core              3681F 
  5  3464 Maya Neal           15 Una-Il-Naper              3368  
  6   194 Summer Walter       13 Bayside Tc-V              3341  
  7  2547 Haley Baker         13 Phillips Exe              3334  
  8  2383 Meghan Jean-Baptis  13 Oakton Tc-Va              3280  
  9  3587 Aminah Ghaffar      13 Una-Nc-Lumbe              3234  
 10  3578 Shaina Burns        14 Una-Mn-Prior              3214  
 11  1566 Katie Cassidy       13 Jenkintown R              3101  
 12  2978 Morgan Knight       14 South County              2938  
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3302 Kendell Williams    13 The Heat Tc-              8.43    1032
  2  2978 Morgan Knight       14 South County              9.10     889
  3  3587 Aminah Ghaffar      13 Una-Nc-Lumbe              9.15     879
  4  2547 Haley Baker         13 Phillips Exe              9.28     852
  5  1206 Kendall Gustafson   13 Gardena Core              9.33     842
  6  1566 Katie Cassidy       13 Jenkintown R              9.99     714
Section  2  
  1  3468 Alexa Harmon-Thoma  14 Una-Ks-Lawre              8.84     944
  2  2383 Meghan Jean-Baptis  13 Oakton Tc-Va              9.05     900
  3  3464 Maya Neal           15 Una-Il-Naper              9.23     862
  4  2980 Felecia Majors      13 South County              9.32     844
  5   194 Summer Walter       13 Bayside Tc-V              9.33     842
  6  3578 Shaina Burns        14 Una-Mn-Prior              9.75     759
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
 1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3302 Kendell Williams    13 The Heat Tc-             1.82m    5-11.50   1003
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        O    P    O    O    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2  3468 Alexa Harmon-Thoma  14 Una-Ks-Lawre             1.79m    5-10.50    966
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    P    O    P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1206 Kendall Gustafson   13 Gardena Core             1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O   XO    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  2980 Felecia Majors      13 South County             1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  2383 Meghan Jean-Baptis  13 Oakton Tc-Va             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  2547 Haley Baker         13 Phillips Exe             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7   194 Summer Walter       13 Bayside Tc-V             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8  3587 Aminah Ghaffar      13 Una-Nc-Lumbe             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8  3578 Shaina Burns        14 Una-Mn-Prior             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8  3464 Maya Neal           15 Una-Il-Naper             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11  1566 Katie Cassidy       13 Jenkintown R             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12  2978 Morgan Knight       14 South County             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.37 1.40 1.43 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1206 Kendall Gustafson   13 Gardena Core            11.57m   37-11.50    633
      11.57m  11.39m  11.18m            
  2  3578 Shaina Burns        14 Una-Mn-Prior            10.78m   35-04.50    581
      10.01m  10.78m  10.43m            
  3  3302 Kendell Williams    13 The Heat Tc-            10.63m   34-10.50    571
      10.63m  9.67m  10.09m            
  4  3468 Alexa Harmon-Thoma  14 Una-Ks-Lawre             9.99m   32-09.50    529
      9.54m  9.75m  9.99m            
  5  2547 Haley Baker         13 Phillips Exe             9.73m   31-11.25    512
      8.92m  9.18m  9.73m            
  6  3587 Aminah Ghaffar      13 Una-Nc-Lumbe             9.59m   31-05.75    503
      9.35m  9.01m  9.59m            
  7   194 Summer Walter       13 Bayside Tc-V             9.47m   31-01.00    495
      9.47m  8.81m  9.40m            
  8  2980 Felecia Majors      13 South County             8.73m   28-07.75    447
      8.73m  FOUL  7.88m            
  9  3464 Maya Neal           15 Una-Il-Naper             8.59m   28-02.25    438
      8.59m  8.31m  8.52m            
 10  1566 Katie Cassidy       13 Jenkintown R             8.49m   27-10.25    431
      FOUL  8.49m  FOUL            
 11  2978 Morgan Knight       14 South County             7.57m   24-10.00    372
      7.57m  7.23m  5.95m            
 12  2383 Meghan Jean-Baptis  13 Oakton Tc-Va             7.49m   24-07.00    366
      7.17m  7.49m  7.33m            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2980 Felecia Majors      13 South County             5.94m   19-06.00    831
      5.22m  5.64m  5.94m            
  2  3302 Kendell Williams    13 The Heat Tc-             5.80m   19-00.50    789
      FOUL  5.70m  5.80m            
  3  3464 Maya Neal           15 Una-Il-Naper             5.54m   18-02.25    712
      5.38m  5.54m  5.40m            
  4  2383 Meghan Jean-Baptis  13 Oakton Tc-Va             5.33m   17-06.00    651
      FOUL  5.19m  5.33m            
  5  1206 Kendall Gustafson   13 Gardena Core             5.31m   17-05.25    645
      5.31m  5.31m  5.15m            
  6   194 Summer Walter       13 Bayside Tc-V             5.25m   17-02.75    628
      4.00m  5.03m  5.25m            
  7  3468 Alexa Harmon-Thoma  14 Una-Ks-Lawre             5.20m   17-00.75    614
      FOUL  FOUL  5.20m            
  8  1566 Katie Cassidy       13 Jenkintown R             5.08m   16-08.00    581
      FOUL  5.08m  4.87m            
  9  2547 Haley Baker         13 Phillips Exe             5.07m   16-07.75    578
      FOUL  FOUL  5.07m            
 10  2978 Morgan Knight       14 South County             5.05m   16-07.00    573
      4.83m  4.97m  5.05m            
 11  3578 Shaina Burns        14 Una-Mn-Prior             5.01m   16-05.25    562
      4.80m  5.01m  4.37m            
 12  3587 Aminah Ghaffar      13 Una-Nc-Lumbe             5.00m   16-05.00    559
      FOUL  4.96m  5.00m            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1566 Katie Cassidy       13 Jenkintown R           2:19.42     831
  2  2980 Felecia Majors      13 South County           2:24.73     760
  3  3464 Maya Neal           15 Una-Il-Naper           2:28.52     712
  4  1206 Kendall Gustafson   13 Gardena Core           2:28.94     706
  5   194 Summer Walter       13 Bayside Tc-V           2:29.62     698
  6  3468 Alexa Harmon-Thoma  14 Una-Ks-Lawre           2:30.61     685
  7  2547 Haley Baker         13 Phillips Exe           2:31.05     680
  8  3302 Kendell Williams    13 The Heat Tc-           2:31.63     673
  9  3578 Shaina Burns        14 Una-Mn-Prior           2:31.99     668
 10  3587 Aminah Ghaffar      13 Una-Nc-Lumbe           2:33.52     649
 11  2383 Meghan Jean-Baptis  13 Oakton Tc-Va           2:36.33     616
 12  2978 Morgan Knight       14 South County           2:38.34     592
 
Event 45  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    National: N 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
        Meet: M 6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Freshman: F 6:37.00  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA             
   Sophomore: O 6:29.96  1993        Kevin Eastler, Mt. Blue,Farmington, ME    
      Junior: J 6:17.96  2003        Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ             
      Senior: S 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 --  3446 Tawfiq Abdul-Karim  13 Una-Dc-Washi               SCR  
Section  1  
  1  1364 Marek Adamowicz     15 Heritage Tc-           6:34.35F 
  2  1016 Anthony Peters      14 Elgin Sharks           6:37.96  
  3  1015 Alexander Peters    14 Elgin Sharks           6:47.70  
  4  2988 Geraldo Flores      14 South Tx Wal           7:20.01  
  5   994 Spencer Dunn        16 Edward Littl           7:36.55  
  6  1771 Cliff Tilley        16 Lightning RC           7:47.61  
  7   813 Jack Lazor          15 CT Race Walk           7:58.85  
  8  2377 Moses Watson        14 Oakdale Hs-M           8:52.05  
 --  2991 Matias Serna        17 South Tx Wal               DNS  
 
Event 46  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    National: N 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                
    National: N 7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY          
        Meet: M 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                
   NSIC Meet: I 7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, nY          
    Freshman: F 7:24.67  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY          
   Sophomore: O 7:17.24  1992        Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY   
      Junior: J 7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 --  3523 Claudia Ababio      14 Una-Md-Gaith               SCR  
Section  1  
  1  1664 Alexandra (Allie)   15 Kings Park T           8:01.64  
  2  3712 Allison McConville  14 Una-Ny-Valle           8:04.99  
  3  3685 Morgan Meaney       13 Una-Ny-Pawli           8:12.17  
  4  1847 Courtney Kiernan    13 MacArthur TC           8:12.30  
  5  2962 Kristi Licursi      13 Somers Tc-Ny           8:12.90  
  6  3411 Brooke Gillette     14 Tri-Valley T           8:14.02  
  7  3689 Rebecca Wittlin     15 Una-Ny-Pitts           8:14.27  
  8  1012 Anali Cisneros      15 Elgin Sharks           8:15.96  
  9  2989 Amberly Melendez    16 South Tx Wal           8:17.02  
 10  3637 Rachel Steinmuller  13 Una-Ny-Blue_           8:20.82  
 11  3152 Jessica Szela       14 Staten Islan           8:21.24  
 12  2990 Kasandra Rodriguez  17 South Tx Wal           8:23.28  
 13  3717 Samantha Bahr       14 Una-Ny-West_           8:30.66  
 14  3690 Amanda Zeccola      15 Una-Ny-Pitts           8:31.55  
 15  2845 Valerie Auciello    13 Sachem Ssc-N           8:37.31  
 16  2856 Sarah La Porta      13 Sachem Ssc-N           8:39.78  
 --  2312 Briana Peralta      13 North Rockla                DQ   loss of contact
 --  3646 Danielle Carson     15 Una-Ny-Comma                DQ   loss of contact
Section  2  
  1  2857 Holly Lindoe        13 Sachem Ssc-N           7:26.07  
  2  3388 Jiwon (Katie) Kang  13 Townsend Har           7:26.42  
  3  3908 Stephanie Saccente  13 Walk Usa-Ny            7:32.54  
  4  3654 Katie Michta        14 Una-Ny-Dix_h           7:32.84  
  5  2960 Maria Gorecki       14 Somers Tc-Ny           7:40.62  
  6   750 Monika Farmer       15 Connetquot T           7:42.16  
  7  1042 Alexa Kluepfel      14 Elwood-John            7:45.38  
  8  1877 Rebekah Champlin    13 Marcus Whitm           7:45.73  
  9  3651 Natalie DeQuarto    14 Una-Ny-Dix_h           7:52.07  
 10  3389 Sophia Mahin        14 Townsend Har           7:52.45  
 11  2518 Melissa Tylock      15 Penfield Tc-           8:03.13  
 12  1013 Cassandra Delgado   13 Elgin Sharks           8:11.52  
 13  3886 Bailey Kem          13 Victor Tc-Ny           8:12.19  
 14  3686 Meghan Keetley      14 Una-Ny-Pearl           8:21.57  
 15  1014 Jennifer Lopez      14 Elgin Sharks           8:32.51  
 16  2817 Fiona Dunleavy      15 Rockwall Mus           8:32.84  
 --  3907 Annica Penn         13 Una-NY-Westhampt            DQ   loss of contact
 
Event 47  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        Meet: M  7.08  3/10/2012   Brandon Polk, Freedom,S Riding,VA           
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg Cty,LA          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   150 Jaquavious Hunt     16 Auburn Tc-Al              7.28Q 
  2  1367 Tyson Bivens        16 Heritage Tc-              7.35  
  3   633 Jordan Johnson      16 Chestnut Hil              7.43  
  4  3539 Camari Murray       16 Una-Md-White              7.65  
  5  4235 Kittrell Phillips   16 X/Factor Per              7.69  
  6  3661 Jake Curry          16 Una-Ny-Garde              7.73  
 --  2028 Rachi Jordan        16 Middletown T               DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   151 Laquavious Hunt     16 Auburn Tc-Al              7.22Q 
  2  1620 Austin Lewis        16 Kettle Run T              7.25q 
  3  2548 Jomari Becnel       16 Phoebus Tc-V              7.29q 
  4   331 Duane Roberts II    16 Bloomfield T              7.36  
  5  1244 Dean Whitaker       16 Germantown F              7.48  
  6  2578 CJ Markisz          16 Plainsboro T              7.52  
  7  3057 Quincey Wilson      16 Sprint Athle              7.60  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  2010 Matthew Falcon      16 Michigan All              7.33Q 
  2   635 Nick Rowland        16 Chestnut Hil              7.42  
  3  1466 Arthur Baygboe      16 Hope Tc-Ri                7.50  
  4  3566 Delan Wynn          16 Una-Mi-South              7.53  
  5  3571 Chiebuka Onwuzurik  16 Una-Mi-West_              7.60  
  6  2268 Jared Prior         16 Newton Tiger              7.65  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  1290 Grant Holloway      16 Grassfield T              7.17Q 
  2  3754 D'Andre Swift       16 Una-Pa-Phila              7.45  
  3  3287 Aiden Brown         16 The Athletes              7.57  
  4    24 Valensky Valeus     16 Abraham Clar              7.70  
  5  2259 Philip Batler       16 Newton Centr              7.90  
  6  3660 Xavier Glover       16 Una-Ny-Fores              8.29  
 --  1071 Deion Stephens      16 Fast Lane TC               DNS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1  2883 Ammar Brown         16 Schenectady               7.24Q 
  2  1123 Tolu Taiwo          16 Flying Angel              7.27q 
  3  2191 Tyrell Jackson      16 Neptune Tc-N              7.50  
  4   338 Brendon Lucas       16 Boardman Tc-              7.68  
  5   330 Andrell Pinnock     16 Bloomfield T              7.69  
  6  1957 Kymon Modeste       16 Medgar Evers              7.75  
 --  3716 Aaron Sostre        16 Una-Ny-Washg               DNS  
 
Event 47  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.08  3/10/2012   Brandon Polk, Freedom,S Riding,VA           
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg Cty,LA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1290 Grant Holloway      16 Grassfield T              7.02M 
  2  2883 Ammar Brown         16 Schenectady               7.14  
  3  1123 Tolu Taiwo          16 Flying Angel              7.20  
  4  2548 Jomari Becnel       16 Phoebus Tc-V              7.21  
  5   151 Laquavious Hunt     16 Auburn Tc-Al              7.24  
  6  1620 Austin Lewis        16 Kettle Run T              7.26  
  7  2010 Matthew Falcon      16 Michigan All              7.28  
  8   150 Jaquavious Hunt     16 Auburn Tc-Al              7.35  
 
Event 48  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Meet: M  7.78  3/9/2012    Mariam Abdul-Rashid, Pickering, Canada      
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1717 Ashley Grazen       16 Lancaster TC            M 7.71Q 
  2  2496 Jermeka Castello    16 Peel Strider              7.97q 
  3  3503 Tatiana Jarostchuk  16 Una-Ma-Stow-              8.03q  8.025
  4  4189 Brittany Preston    16 Winslow Town              8.15  
  5  3315 Meg Larson          16 The Speed Ac              8.28  
  6  3640 Maggie Agostini     16 Una-Ny-Bronx              8.91  
 --   549 Lauren White        16 Carolina Eli                FS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1287 Sekayi Bracey       16 Grand Rapids            M 7.74Q 
  2  3867 Nadreyh Vagba       16 Vainqueurs P              8.11  
  3  3009 Maya Perkins        16 Speed City-C              8.15  
  4  1086 Keila Robertson     16 Firebirds AC              8.34  
  5  1122 Rachel Poole        16 Flying Angel              8.34  
 --  1213 Tiana Haines        16 Gates Chili                DNS  
 --  1950 Bria Henry          16 Medgar Evers               DNS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   902 Kiara Lester        16 Deptford Tc-              7.96Q 
  2  2309 Nicole Dodrill      16 North Rockla              8.03   8.028
  3  2800 Taylor Woods        16 Riverdale Ba              8.17  
  4  2194 Qadirah Wesley      16 Neptune Tc-N              8.22  
  5  1027 Lauren Perry        16 Elizabeth Se              8.39  
 --  3221 Jameela Muhammad    16 Lions Tc-Pa                DNS  
 --  3642 Tori Peters         16 Una-Ny-Bronx               DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  3916 Brandee Johnson     16 War Tc-Va                 7.81Q 
  2   358 Latrease Magwood    16 Bowie Tracks              7.95q 
  3  1070 Reanna Richards     16 Fast Lane TC              8.01q 
  4  1124 Renae Taylor        16 Flying Angel              8.16  
  5  2516 Alex Teglash        16 Penfield Tc-              8.39  
  6  1024 T'Reyah Johnson     16 Elizabeth Se              8.40  
  7  3875 Briana Harden       16 Velocity Str              8.46  
 
Event 48  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.78  3/9/2012    Mariam Abdul-Rashid, Pickering, Canada      
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1287 Sekayi Bracey       16 Grand Rapids              7.65M 
  2  1717 Ashley Grazen       16 Lancaster TC              7.71M 
  3  3916 Brandee Johnson     16 War Tc-Va                 7.73M 
  4   902 Kiara Lester        16 Deptford Tc-              7.90  
  5   358 Latrease Magwood    16 Bowie Tracks              7.94  
  6  3503 Tatiana Jarostchuk  16 Una-Ma-Stow-              7.97  
  7  1070 Reanna Richards     16 Fast Lane TC              7.98  
  8  2496 Jermeka Castello    16 Peel Strider              7.99  
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
================================================================
 Final on time
        Meet: M 50.84  3/12/2010   Xavier Jones, Greensboro, NC                
    Freshman: F 48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2957 Alex Worsely        16 Somers Tc-Ny             53.31  
  2  3382 Cedric Cook         16 Toms River N             55.35  
  3  3566 Delan Wynn          16 Una-Mi-South             55.51  
  4  3287 Aiden Brown         16 The Athletes             56.21  
Section  2  
  1  2717 Mateo Parzych       16 Red Gremlin              53.22  
  2  3429 Ted Smith           16 Una-Al-Birmi             53.32  
  3  2246 Jahnique Dessaline  16 Newburgh NY              53.65  
  4  3683 Brennen Farrell     16 Una-Ny-Pawli             54.01  
  5  3790 Joshua Thomas       16 Una-Va-Ashbu             54.24  
Section  3  
  1  2010 Matthew Falcon      16 Michigan All             51.96  
  2  1367 Tyson Bivens        16 Heritage Tc-             52.25  
  3  1946 Corey Butcher       16 Medgar Evers             53.73  
  4  3728 Dwayne Perera       16 Una-On-Ajax-             54.65  
  5  1982 Griffin Bilicic     16 Methacton TC             54.97  
Section  4  
  1  1087 Austyn Warren       16 First State              52.22  
  2  2578 CJ Markisz          16 Plainsboro T             53.27  
  3  3754 D'Andre Swift       16 Una-Pa-Phila             57.08  
 --  1466 Arthur Baygboe      16 Hope Tc-Ri                 DNF  
 --    73 Oliver Eberth       16 Andover Tc-M               DNS  
Section  5  
  1  4013 Owen Buck           16 West Springf             52.11  
  2  3641 Nicholas Lawrence   16 Una-Ny-Bronx             53.38  
  3   444 Mike Zupko          16 Brothers Tc-             54.05  
  4  1270 Shareek Branch      16 Gonzaga Tc-D             54.80  
 --  3002 Micah Croom         16 Speed City-C               DNF  
 --  3109 Roy Melvin          16 St. John's C                DQ   break line violation
Section  6  
  1  1524 Waelene Riddick     16 I. C. Norcom             51.17  
  2   547 Jayon Woodard       16 Carolina Eag             51.85  
  3  1175 James Chukwurah     16 Franklinvill             52.10  
  4  3057 Quincey Wilson      16 Sprint Athle             52.39  
  5  2564 Greg Moschella      16 Pioneer Tc-M             54.04  
  6  1954 Tyler Lewis         16 Medgar Evers             55.90  
Section  7  
  1  1290 Grant Holloway      16 Grassfield T             49.18M 
  2  3679 Kemarni Mighty      16 Una-Ny-New_y             50.95  
  3   876 William Allen       16 Defender Tc-             51.73  
  4  1198 Stefon Goudeau      16 Gardena Core             51.81  
  5  3539 Camari Murray       16 Una-Md-White             51.83  
  6  1523 Marquinn Morris     16 I. C. Norcom             52.14  
 
Event 50  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M 55.99  3/10/2012   Mariam Abdul-Rashid, Eastdale,Oshawa,CN     
    Freshman: F 54.06  2/19/2005   Elan Hilaire, Park, Baltimore, MD           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1027 Lauren Perry        16 Elizabeth Se           1:02.26  
  2  1962 Aleah Stewart       16 Medgar Evers           1:02.27  
  3  1411 Madison Walker      16 Hilton Tc-Ny           1:02.80  
  4   191 Chrissy Conley      16 Bay View Aca           1:03.19  
  5  1346 Jillian DiGiacinto  16 Hasbrouck He           1:03.76  
  6  4189 Brittany Preston    16 Winslow Town           1:05.49  
Section  2  
  1  1465 Presley Weems       16 Hoover Tc-Al             59.67  
  2  2043 Gabby Runge         16 Midlothian T           1:01.37  
  3  3242 Briana Conforti     16 Syosset Tc-N           1:02.78  
  4  1966 Kiya Vincent        16 Medgar Evers           1:04.20  
  5  3195 Giana Bolusi        16 Susan Wagner           1:06.03  
 --  1587 Destiny Robinson    16 Jr Striders                DNF  
Section  3  
  1  1020 Nina Crawford       16 Elizabeth Se             59.77  
  2  2062 Rachell Armstead    16 Millville TC           1:00.63  
  3   911 Jordan Bourgeois    16 Douglas Free           1:00.93  
  4   549 Lauren White        16 Carolina Eli           1:03.34  
  5  3547 Sarah Mount         16 Una-Me-Scarb           1:03.84  
 --  2324 Lydia Werner        16 Northeast Br               DNS  
Section  4  
  1  4014 Reagan Bustamante   16 West Springf           1:00.66  
  2  4027 Chelsea Ogindo      16 Westchester            1:01.10  
  3   982 Zaria Lumsden       16 Eclipse Trac           1:01.79  
  4  1467 Isis Hack           16 Hope Tc-Ri             1:02.82  
  5  3110 Sahna Sabbakhan     16 St. John's C           1:02.87  
 --   902 Kiara Lester        16 Deptford Tc-               DNS  
Section  5  
  1  3916 Brandee Johnson     16 War Tc-Va                57.23  
  2  3049 Lauren Jackson      16 Sprint Athle             57.77  
  3  1024 T'Reyah Johnson     16 Elizabeth Se           1:00.15  
  4  2798 Samaria Ward        16 Riverdale Ba           1:00.15  
  5  3891 Claire Brown        16 Una-PA-Erie            1:00.24  
  6   926 Abbey Yatsko        16 Dryden Tc-Ny           1:00.67  
Section  6  
  1  2089 Anna Jefferson      16 Motor City T             57.14  
  2  3043 Brooklynn Broadwat  16 Springsdie S             57.93  
  3   729 Cheyenne Trigg      16 Columbia Tc-             58.43  
  4  2088 Brianna Holloway    16 Motor City T             59.18  
  5  2282 Marika Livingston   16 Norfolk Acad           1:00.21  
 --  2225 Symone Darius       16 New Rochelle               DNS  
 
Event 51  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID           
    Freshman: F 4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2038 Randy Hahn          16 Midlothian T           4:26.64  
  2  3590 Jeremy Brown        16 Una-Nc-Ralei           4:32.18  
  3   397 Kevin Hazelwood     16 Brewster Tc-           4:32.63  
  4  1106 John Hayes          16 Flyers Tc-Ny           4:37.78  
  5   337 Nathan Hadley       16 Boardman Tc-           4:38.00  
  6  1665 Thorr Trowbridge    16 Kingston Tc-           4:38.14  
  7   903 Trenton Fryman      16 Derby City A           4:38.29  
  8  1879 Frank Pittman       16 Marist Schoo           4:38.79  
  9  3625 Christopher Stone   16 Una-Nj-Short           4:39.21  
 10  3699 Jack Ryan           16 Una-Ny-Rye-R           4:42.42  
 11  1325 Gregory Pelose      16 Haddonfield            4:42.54  
 12   190 Jeffery Reyes       16 Bay Shore TC           4:44.03  
 13  4104 Henry Pehr          16 Western Cary           4:45.41  
 14  3672 Ittai Rosales       16 Una-Ny-Mamar           4:47.93  
 15  2837 Josh Zugnoni        16 Rush-Henriet           4:58.84  
 --  1177 Andrew LeBlanc      16 Frederictn F               DNS  
Section  2  
  1   110 Phillip Rocha       16 Arcadia Tc-C           4:22.77  
  2   701 Jake Johnson        16 Colonie Tc-N           4:23.57  
  3  1644 Gavin Gaynor        16 Kinetic Rc-N           4:30.11  
  4   855 Armstrong Noonan    16 Darien Tc-Ct           4:31.48  
  5  1558 Devyn Keith         16 J Curtis Chr           4:31.82  
  6  1312 Austin Stoner       16 Hadddonfield           4:32.39  
  7  1693 Matt Bouthillette   16 La Salle Aca           4:34.49  
  8  1695 Jack Salisbury      16 La Salle Aca           4:35.06  
  9  1132 Conor Lundy         16 Fordham Prep           4:35.40  
 10    44 Michael Flanagan    16 Adrenaline T           4:35.55  
 11  2839 Isaiah Curbelo      16 RV Tc-Nj               4:36.75  
 12  3602 Justin Carbone      16 Una-Nh-Exete           4:37.61  
 13  4120 Owen Long           16 Westmont Tc-           4:40.41  
 14   394 Ryan Lee            16 Brentwood TC           4:44.06  
 15  3624 Will Meyer          16 Una-Nj-Short           4:46.64  
 --  1654 Aidan Tooker        16 Kinetic Rc-N               DNS  
 
Event 52  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhills,. Dallas, TX
    Freshman: F 4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3760 Olivia Sargent      16 Una-Pa-Yardl           5:07.55  
  2  3854 Anna Flynn          16 Ursuline Sch           5:16.53  
  3  1863 Charlotte Stevens   16 Mamaroneck T           5:19.70  
  4  3973 Meghan Curtin       16 Wayland-Coho           5:21.03  
  5  3766 Logan Morris        16 Una-Sc-Inman           5:22.56  
  6  2171 Cassandra Harasts   16 Mtc Rebels-N           5:22.79  
  7   368 Brittney Hansen     16 Bowling Grn            5:23.61  
  8  3081 Camille Bertholon   16 St. Dominic            5:23.86  
  9  2079 Michelle Golowko    16 Montville To           5:25.70  
 10  2395 Rachel Boyce        16 Ocean Lakes            5:26.06  
 11  2937 Kaitlyn Ohrtman     16 Shoreham-Wad           5:26.43  
 12  2085 Lashae Bowens       16 Motor City T           5:32.54  
 13  4132 Zanna Sullivan      16 Whatcom Tess           5:32.83  
 14  2320 Morgan Nerud        16 North Shore            5:35.42  
 15  2502 Victoria Fahrenhol  16 Penfield Tc-           5:39.13  
Section  2  
  1  3114 Lara Bedard         16 St. Laurent            5:02.08  
  2  1859 Lauren Chapey       16 Mamaroneck T           5:04.39  
  3  3616 Grace Dwyer         16 Una-Nj-Merce           5:04.96  
  4  1040 Abby Wheeler        16 Elmira Tc-Ny           5:04.97  
  5  3243 Lauren Gruber       16 Syosset Tc-N           5:05.04  
  6   340 Kialeigh Marston    16 Bonny Eagle            5:05.48  
  7  2260 Rebecca Grusby      16 Newton Centr           5:08.83  
  8  2754 Call Emma           16 Richmond T&F           5:12.42  
  9   974 Natalie Marra       16 East Syracus           5:18.21  
 10  3619 Julia Guerra        16 Una-Nj-Oakla           5:19.29  
 11  3774 Kailey Schuyler     16 Una-Tn-Sprin           5:19.86  
 12   981 Alex DeCicco        16 Eastport So            5:20.93  
 13  2317 Stephanie Bazan     16 North Shore            5:23.34  
 14  2513 Megan Sedita        16 Penfield Tc-           5:29.28  
 
Event 53  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3473 Eric Coston         17 Una-La-Hammo           4:35.46  
  2   677 Montgomery Tavares  17 Cobb Cty You           4:42.93  
  3  1858 William Young       17 Mamaroneck T           4:52.83  
  4  3080 Samuel Markoff      17 St. David's            4:57.82  
  5  3591 Ryan Brown          18 Una-Nc-Ralei           5:05.09  
  6  3418 Arthur Beyer        17 Tru Velocity           5:25.45  
  7  3420 Gavin Hallisey      17 Tru Velocity           5:36.18  
  8  3419 Gabe Givelber       17 Tru Velocity           5:37.48  
  9  3422 Christian Magliaro  17 Tru Velocity           5:44.91  
 --  3554 Kyle Schwieman      17 Una-Mi-Flush               DNS  
 
Event 54  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3629 Jessica Lawson      17 Una-Ny-Addis           5:23.25  
  2  1650 Mariellen Penzer    17 Kinetic Rc-N           5:25.45  
  3  2435 Holman Maeve        17 Painted Post           5:29.20  
  4  1657 Carly Vetter        18 Kinetic Rc-N           5:34.52  
  5  2493 Cristen Ryan        17 Pearl River            5:34.57  
  6  1653 Caroline Starace    18 Kinetic Rc-N           5:35.01  
  7  3525 Reilly Caldwell     17 Una-Md-Middl           5:35.87  
  8  1034 Mackenzie Tubbs     17 Elmira Expre           5:35.93  
  9  4030 Randi Burr          18 Westerly Tc-           5:38.06  
 10  3634 Mia Bolton          17 Una-Ny-Baldw           5:43.15  
 11  1641 Keellyn Cummings    18 Kinetic Rc-N           5:44.40  
 12  3472 Meghan Becerra      17 Una-La-Hammo           5:55.77  
 13   984 Kadreya Simeon      18 Eclipse Trac           5:58.68  
 14  2938 Lillyana Yebra      17 Sioux City N           6:01.36  
 --  3226 Derra Cheatham      17 Swift Tc-Mi                DNS  
 --  1658 Samantha Vetter     18 Kinetic Rc-N               DNS  
Section  2  
  1  1464 Sydney Steely       18 Hoover Tc-Al           5:18.70  
  2   369 Madisyn Peeples     17 Bowling Grn            5:19.81  
  3  2719 Lexi Sciortino      17 Red Gremlin            5:19.86  
  4  3738 Aislinn Devlin      17 Una-Pa-Downi           5:20.35  
  5  2720 Erica Wasserbach    17 Red Gremlin            5:23.44  
  6  2152 Anna Grace Morgan   17 Mountain Bro           5:23.52  
  7  1572 Shalah Means        18 Jeuness Tc-N           5:30.92  
  8  3493 Michaela Jones      18 Una-Ma-North           5:31.80  
  9  2490 Ailish Durcan       17 Pearl River            5:34.30  
 10  1573 Zhaneia Thybulle    18 Jeuness Tc-N           5:35.73  
 11  3424 Cristal Vilasola    18 Tru Velocity           5:41.85  
 12  2491 Kaitlyn Harding     17 Pearl River            5:52.09  
 13  2656 Vanessa Saiboo      17 PS #17 Tc-Nj           6:17.07  
 --  3972 Alexa King          17 Waxhaw Tc-Nc               DNS  
 --  3179 Rachel Ludwikowski  17 Suffern Tc-N               DNS  
 
Event 61  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  6.88  3/9/2012    Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chespk,VA           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1803 Tosin Oyewole       14 Long Reach T              6.96q 
  2    89 Alexander Mead      13 Angel Flight              7.00q 
  3   880 Ishmael Webb        13 Defender Tc-              7.09  
  4   888 Jahlan Gordon       13 DeMatha Cath              7.10  
  5  3903 Denzel Hill         13 Waldorf Tc-M              7.11  
  6  3035 Akeim Barber        13 Spring Valle              7.35  
  7  2011 Malik Hall          13 Michigan All              7.36  
 --  2921 Romario Jenning     14 Sheepshead T                FS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  3476 Taj-Amir Torres     15 Una-Ma-Belch              7.03q 
  2  1800 Brian Crandell      13 Long Reach T              7.08  
  3    10 Patrick Witherspoo  13 202 Boyz-DC               7.09  
  4  1050 Cameron Nurse       14 Etobicoke T&              7.26  
  5   582 Leslie Tsang        14 Centro Scuol              7.43  
  6   154 Ty'Reese Anderson   13 Austintown F              7.57  
  7  1342 Dante Ross          15 Harlem Child              7.70  
 --  1968 DiAndre Wong        14 Medgar Evers                FS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  3106 Denzel Dykes        14 St. John's C              7.07  
  2  3971 Justin Titgen       15 Waxhaw Tc-Nc              7.12  
  3   157 Joe Harrington      15 Austintown F              7.12  
  4  1120 Dwayne March        13 Flying Angel              7.19  
  5  2742 Bryan Sosoo         14 Reservoir TC              7.20  
  6  3914 Patrick Quigley     14 Wantagh Tc-N              7.21  
  7  3645 Jonny Barone        13 Una-Ny-Comma              7.54  
 --  3601 Nicholas Schutz     15 Una-Nh-Brook               DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  2204 Renard Howell       13 Neshaminy TC              7.06  
  2   324 David Campbell      13 Bloomfield T              7.12  
  3  1283 Austin Otterbridge  13 Grand Rapids              7.22  
  4  2009 Darryl Couch        14 Michigan All              7.22  
  5  1117 Chad Elliott        15 Flying Angel              7.25  
  6   561 Ivan Nyemeck        16 Caul-Qbc                  7.34  
  7  3878 Ryan McCain         15 Velocity Str              7.41  
 --  3032 Benjamin Henson     13 Sport Villag               DNS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1  4278 Curtis Samuel       14 Erasmus Hall Tc-          6.97q 
  2  3261 Norris Spikes       14 Take Flight               7.09  
  3  1088 Anthony Watkins     13 First State               7.25  
  4  4233 Kendall Owens       13 X/Factor Per              7.27  
  5  3116 Alexander Szuba     14 St. Laurent               7.32  
  6  1951 Kyle Johnson        14 Medgar Evers              7.42  
 --  2350 Martin Lewerk       13 Norwich Free               DNS  
 --  2244 Aquil Young         13 Newark Tech                DNS  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1  3984 Denzel Tomaszewski  13 Wells Tc-Me               7.04  
  2   479 Zachary Black       13 C.I.T.I. T+F              7.11  
  3  2015 Wan'ya Williams     14 Michigan All              7.16  
  4  1343 Desmond Davis       13 Harriton Tc-              7.18  
  5   158 Rob Venters         13 Austintown F              7.30  
  6  3708 Dylan Thompson-Pit  14 Una-Ny-Tro-T              7.41  
  7  3904 Tarif Johnson       13 Waldorf Tc-M              7.47  
  8   558 Luis-Miguel Labrec  16 Caul-Qbc                  7.47  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1  2096 Malik Washington    13 Motor City T              7.10  
  2  4231 Kendrick Dunn       13 X/Factor Per              7.12  
  3  2051 Afees Abolurin      13 Milford Mill              7.16  
  4   473 Jacob Plunkett      13 C.A.N.I Athl              7.17  
  5   508 Stephen Chambers    15 Capital Tc-N              7.29  
  6  4266 Chris Collins       13 Connecticut Elit          7.29  
  7  1959 Richardson Pierre   13 Medgar Evers              7.32  
  8   155 Nathan Bowlen       14 Austintown F              7.36  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1  1178 Brandon Polk        15 Freedom Tc-V              6.97q 
  2  1625 Lucanus Robinson    14 Kilomaitres               6.99q 
  3  3800 Jamik Alexander     15 Una-Va-Lynch              7.18  
  4  2012 Malik Peacock       13 Michigan All              7.20  
  5   156 Gary Gibson         14 Austintown F              7.30  
  6  2283 Stephen Singleton   13 Norfolk Chr               7.35  
  7  3753 Frazier James       13 Una-Pa-Newto              7.48  
  8  3251 Talon Denton        15 Take Flight               7.73  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1  1121 Nicholas Palomino   13 Flying Angel              7.01q 
  2   470 Jonelle Halog       13 C.A.N.I Athl              7.10  
  3  3415 Theodore Johnson    13 T-Ro Strider              7.13  
  4  2278 Ethan Beaulier      13 Noble Tc-Me               7.18  
  5   480 Terrell Charles     14 C.I.T.I. T+F              7.24  
  6  3107 Wilber Garcia       15 St. John's C              7.27  
  7  1208 Korey Beasley       13 Gates Chili               7.33  
 --  3051 Lamont Johnson      13 Sprint Athle               DNS  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1   482 Joshua Peoples      13 C.I.T.I. T+F              6.98q 
  2   583 Zachary Waslenko    14 Centro Scuol              7.14  
  3  2480 Christopher Cennam  13 Peabody Tc-M              7.19  
  4  2008 Duane Boyd          14 Michigan All              7.24  
  5   581 Mark Moton          13 Centro Scuol              7.24  
  6  2497 Quincey Lambert     14 Pemberton TC              7.29  
  7  2479 Christian Cedullo   15 Peabody Tc-M              7.34  
  8  1348 Ken Partyka         13 Hasbrouck He              7.49  
 
Event 61  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.88  3/9/2012    Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chespk,VA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1625 Lucanus Robinson    14 Kilomaitres               6.90  
  2  4278 Curtis Samuel       14 Erasmus Hall Tc-          6.93  
  3  1803 Tosin Oyewole       14 Long Reach T              6.94  
  4    89 Alexander Mead      13 Angel Flight              6.95  
  5  1178 Brandon Polk        15 Freedom Tc-V              6.97  
  6  1121 Nicholas Palomino   13 Flying Angel              7.02   7.018
  7   482 Joshua Peoples      13 C.I.T.I. T+F              7.02   7.020
  8  3476 Taj-Amir Torres     15 Una-Ma-Belch              7.04  
 
Event 62  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.61  3/9/2012    Amelia Brohman, Hillcrest,Ottawa,CAN        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1590 Ama-Selina Tchume   14 Jr Striders               7.74q 
  2   275 Jaela Gay           15 Bishop McNam              7.83q 
  3  3564 Jessica Howell      13 Una-Mi-Roche              7.92  
  4   414 Ariel Strunkey      15 Bronx Tigers              8.00  
  5  3507 Aliyah Alley        13 Una-Ma-Wareh              8.02  
 --  2235 Natalia Hinton      13 Newark Tech                DNS  
 --  1918 Kenisha Williams    15 Maximum Spee               DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  3250 Jadyn Chevannes-Sk  15 Take Flight               7.84  
  2    15 Heather Smith       13 5 Star-VA                 7.89  
  3  3053 Victoria Parker     14 Sprint Athle              7.93  
  4  2274 Jane Lupica         15 Newtown Ath               7.93  
  5  3466 Jazmyne Tabb        14 Una-Il-Plain              8.07  
  6  1030 Erin Taliaferro     13 Elizabeth Se              8.08  
 --  3033 Joy Padgett         14 Sport-Med-Sc               DNS  
 --  2499 Mahogany Reevey     13 Pemberton TC               DNS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  3880 Kayla Tyson         13 Velocity Str              7.73q 
  2  3031 Amanda Henson       14 Sport Villag              7.79q 
  3  3103 Chandler Baxter     14 St. John's C              7.89  
  4  3650 Mallory Dugan       14 Una-Ny-Dix_h              8.00  
  5    13 Ciara Rainey        13 5 Star-VA                 8.01  
  6  1905 Amanda Moore        13 Massapequa T              8.22  
  7  2799 Bryana Williams     14 Riverdale Ba              8.26  
 --  2231 Iana Amsterdam      13 Newark Tech                DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   683 Gabrielle Caron     15 Coll Jean de              7.92  
  2  3263 Leshae Wedderburn   14 Take Flight               7.93  
  3  2498 Nia Lawrence        13 Pemberton TC              7.93  
  4   452 Kayla Chavis        14 Bulldog Tc-N              7.96  
  5  1335 Shamara Russell     13 Hampton Tc-V              7.97  
  6  3491 Danielle Mitchell   13 Una-Ma-Natic              7.98  
  7   711 Jackie Wold         13 Colts Neck T              8.05  
  8  2629 Casie Clark         14 Port Richmon              8.36  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   360 Lexus Ramsey        14 Bowie Tracks              7.84  
  2  1352 Kerisha Goode       14 Hayfield Tc-              7.84  
  3  3588 Reneazia Collins    14 Una-Nc-Monro              7.93  
  4  1334 Torri Ray           15 Hampton Tc-V              7.98  
  5  1026 Briauna Kilgore     13 Elizabeth Se              8.09  
  6  1396 Alethia Moore       15 Hillhouse TC              8.09  
  7  3711 Mayu Tobin-Miyaji   14 Una-Ny-Valha              8.38  
 --   562 Marie-Colombe St-P  13 Caul-Qbc                   DNS  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1  1777 Kayla Hylton        16 Lincolnway N              7.84  
  2  1070 Reanna Richards     16 Fast Lane TC              7.91  
  3  1426 Amanda Reilly       14 Hingham Tc-M              7.94  
  4   450 Brittney Anderson   14 Bulldog Tc-N              8.07  
  5   988 Tatyana Butler      14 Edison Tc-Nj              8.11  
  6   474 Alexandra Tierney   14 C.A.N.I Athl              8.19  
 --  1764 Erin Patrice        15 Liberty Tc-M               DNS  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1  1365 Latrice Morris      15 Heritage Tc-              7.80q 
  2   317 Adrian Jones        13 Bloomfield T              7.86  
  3  3317 Brittany Steele     13 The Spence S              7.96  
  4   201 Simone Chapman      13 Benjamin Ban              8.09  
  5   979 Kiana Farrar        13 Easton Tc-Pa              8.16  
  6  3877 Kaitlin Lucius      13 Velocity Str              8.35  
 --  2813 Seye Raymond        15 Robinson Tc-               DNS  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1  1485 Jessica Scott       14 Hopkinton TC              7.76q 
  2  3567 Jasmine Brathwaite  14 Una-Mi-Sterl              7.87  
  3  3225 Chantel Edwards     13 Swift Tc-Mi               7.93  
  4  3443 Michele Otaluka     15 Una-Ct-South              7.99  
  5   283 Chelsea Scott       14 Bishop McNam              8.07  
  6  1353 Emily Malone        15 Hazleton Tc-              8.08  
  7  1765 Kara Patrice        15 Liberty Tc-M              8.19  
  8  3741 Lauren Channer      14 Una-Pa-East_              8.43  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1  1287 Sekayi Bracey       16 Grand Rapids              7.67q 
  2   985 Megan Malo             Ecole Scndr               7.77q 
  3  3653 Melissa Michels     14 Una-Ny-Dix_h              7.95  
  4  2815 Briyanna Brinkley   13 Rochester Ru              8.09  
  5  2461 Domonique Panton    15 Patriots Tc-              8.13  
  6  1028 Jasmine Robinson    15 Elizabeth Se              8.20  
  7  3259 Kyanna Sancho       13 Take Flight               8.40  
 --  3375 Liniuska Mendoza    15 Thurgood Mar               DNS  
 
Event 62  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.61  3/9/2012    Amelia Brohman, Hillcrest,Ottawa,CAN        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1287 Sekayi Bracey       16 Grand Rapids              7.63  
  2  1485 Jessica Scott       14 Hopkinton TC              7.67  
  3  1590 Ama-Selina Tchume   14 Jr Striders               7.69  
  4  1365 Latrice Morris      15 Heritage Tc-              7.70  
  5   985 Megan Malo             Ecole Scndr               7.74  
  6   275 Jaela Gay           15 Bishop McNam              7.80  
  7  3031 Amanda Henson       14 Sport Villag              7.84  
  8  3880 Kayla Tyson         13 Velocity Str              8.25  
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 21.82  3/11/2011   Andrew Hunt, Ypsilanti, MI                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  3999 Karl Cajuste        13 West Orange              22.48  
  2  3860 Quaysie Gordon-Mau  14 Vainqueurs P             22.97  
  3  3294 Marcus Robinson     14 The Field Sc             23.21  
  4    32 Nicholas Usoff      13 Acton Boxbor             23.50  
  5  1578 Trey Dunn           14 Jr Striders              23.73  
  6   895 Collin Corsey       13 Deptford Tc-             24.01  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2328 Joseph Spearman     13 Del Vall Tc-Pa           22.75  
  2  3971 Justin Titgen       15 Waxhaw Tc-Nc             22.76  
  3     6 Michael Smith       13 202 Boyz-DC              23.28  
  4  3659 Elliott Everett     15 Una-Ny-Flush             23.35  
 --   993 Renel Holmes        13 Edna Karr TC               DNS  
 --   479 Zachary Black       13 C.I.T.I. T+F               DNS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   748 Josh Wray           13 Comet Tc-Ny              22.53  
  2   324 David Campbell      13 Bloomfield T             22.89  
  3   941 Nathan Kyeame       14 Durham Drago             23.03  
  4  4266 Chris Collins       13 Connecticut Elit         23.11  
 --  3050 Dante Johnson       13 Sprint Athle               DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  1200 Ronny Hall          14 Gardena Core             22.67  
  2  1050 Cameron Nurse       14 Etobicoke T&             23.12  
  3  1202 Carl Norwood        14 Gardena Core             23.75  
  4  3521 Josh Poole          13 Una-Md-Ellic             24.92  
 --  3481 Ethan Biron         14 Una-Ma-Dartm               DNS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1  4231 Kendrick Dunn       13 X/Factor Per             22.43q 
  2  2812 Ayo Raymond         13 Robinson Tc-             22.47  
  3  3793 Xavier Collins      13 Una-Va-Chesa             22.56  
  4  1575 Jalen Buxton        14 Jr Striders              22.90  
  5  3983 Najee Smith         13 Weequahic TC             23.23  
  6  1273 Darien Gray         13 Gonzaga Tc-D             23.82  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1   482 Joshua Peoples      13 C.I.T.I. T+F             22.27q 
  2  4233 Kendall Owens       13 X/Factor Per             22.39q  22.385
  3  2015 Wan'ya Williams     14 Michigan All             22.61  
  4  3447 Abdur-Rahmaan Kell  14 Una-Dc-Washi             23.27  
  5  3919 Kadeem Middleton    15 War Tc-Va                23.62  
  6  3257 Seth Oppong         13 Take Flight              24.52  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1  2008 Duane Boyd          14 Michigan All             22.57  
  2  4232 Blake McKinzie      13 X/Factor Per             22.75  
  3   116 Carmelo Barresi     13 Archbishop C             23.35  
  4  3632 Ruben Gil           13 Una-Ny-Ardsl             23.69  
  5  1967 Delroy Williams     13 Medgar Evers             24.35  
 --  1739 Wesley Jones        13 Lee-Davis TC               DNS  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1  1625 Lucanus Robinson    14 Kilomaitres              22.44q 
  2  2072 David Johnston      13 Minutemen TC             23.11  
  3  3914 Patrick Quigley     14 Wantagh Tc-N             23.20  
  4  1118 Jared Kerr          13 Flying Angel             23.44  
 --  1735 Alex Paterson       13 Ledyard Tc-C               DNS  
 --  3056 Darius Statham      13 Sprint Athle               DNS  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1  2204 Renard Howell       13 Neshaminy TC             22.05q 
  2  3607 Chinedu Amonu       13 Una-Nj-Ewing             22.58  
  3  1997 Aaron Lewis         13 Metuchen Tc-             22.74  
  4  3261 Norris Spikes       14 Take Flight              23.47  
  5   119 Joe Abreu           14 Archbishop S             23.70  
 --  4234 Andre Phillips      13 X/Factor Per               DNS  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1  1803 Tosin Oyewole       14 Long Reach T             22.39q  22.382
  2   472 Shermar Paul        15 C.A.N.I Athl             22.49  
  3  2009 Darryl Couch        14 Michigan All             22.56  
  4   516 Therius Styles      14 Capital Tc-N             22.92  
  5  2283 Stephen Singleton   13 Norfolk Chr              24.11  
  6   403 Shnyden Pierre      14 Brien McMaho             29.01  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1  3309 Jaiden Brown        13 The Speed Ac             22.60  
  2  3688 Colby Bleier        13 Una-Ny-Pitts             22.89  
  3  1580 Marquis Howard      13 Jr Striders              23.31  
  4  3751 Cameron Gray        14 Una-Pa-Monro             23.57  
  5  3301 Terrell Singleton   13 The Heat Tc-             24.07  
 --  1082 Carnell Noble       15 Fctc Greece-               DNS  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1  1204 Lloyd Sicard        13 Gardena Core             22.57  
  2  2368 Sheldon Cole Green  13 Oak Ridge Ra             23.05  
  3     5 Malonta Patterson   14 202 Boyz-DC              23.40  
  4  2012 Malik Peacock       13 Michigan All             24.37  
 --  1071 Deion Stephens      16 Fast Lane TC               DNF  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1   426 Justin Flynn        13 Brother Rice             22.35q 
  2  2539 Francis Jajua       13 Pennsbury TC             22.39q  22.383
  3   583 Zachary Waslenko    14 Centro Scuol             22.90  
  4  2016 Josh Gali           13 Middle Count             23.06  
  5   242 Brendan Flaherty    13 Beverly Tc-M             23.74  
  6  3539 Camari Murray       16 Una-Md-White             23.85  
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 21.82  3/11/2011   Andrew Hunt, Ypsilanti, MI                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  4233 Kendall Owens       13 X/Factor Per             22.30  
  2  1625 Lucanus Robinson    14 Kilomaitres              22.38  
  3  2539 Francis Jajua       13 Pennsbury TC             22.40  
  4  4231 Kendrick Dunn       13 X/Factor Per             22.47  
Section  2 Finals
  1  2204 Renard Howell       13 Neshaminy TC             21.95  
  2   482 Joshua Peoples      13 C.I.T.I. T+F             22.28  
  3  1803 Tosin Oyewole       14 Long Reach T             22.38  
  4   426 Justin Flynn        13 Brother Rice             22.41  
 
Event 64  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   683 Gabrielle Caron     15 Coll Jean de             25.41  
  2  1119 Naomi Kerr          13 Flying Angel             25.53  
  3   953 Zayna Milligan      13 Eagles Tc-Pa             26.61  
 --  3880 Kayla Tyson         13 Velocity Str               DNS  
 --  3259 Kyanna Sancho       13 Take Flight                DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  3043 Brooklynn Broadwat  16 Springsdie S             25.24q 
  2  2153 Katharyn Neil       13 Mountain Bro             25.30q 
  3  1756 Robin Gross         13 Lexington TC             25.86  
  4   216 Ayele Townsend      13 Benjamin Car             26.19  
  5  3466 Jazmyne Tabb        14 Una-Il-Plain             26.20  
 --  1774 Asia Brown          16 Lincolnway E               DNS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1365 Latrice Morris      15 Heritage Tc-             25.31  
  2   955 Rowanna Watson      13 Eagles Tc-Pa             25.69  
  3  3103 Chandler Baxter     14 St. John's C             25.76  
  4  4137 Gabbi Maldonado     13 White Plains             25.97  
  5  2057 Eboni Watford       13 Milford Mill             26.16  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  3509 Domonique Hall      14 Una-Ma-Worce             25.44  
  2    12 Brittni King        13 5 Star-VA                25.50  
  3  3053 Victoria Parker     14 Sprint Athle             25.67  
  4    13 Ciara Rainey        13 5 Star-VA                26.02  
  5  1455 Anaya Baker         15 Hoover Tc-Al             26.05  
  6  3555 Karrington Baisden  17 Una-Mi-Fra-P             26.81  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1  1446 Gaby Gayles         14 Holy Trinity             24.70q 
  2  1776 Alexis Pierre-Anto  16 Lincolnway E             25.56  
  3  1434 Lisa-Anne Barrow    15 Holton-Arms              25.57  
  4  2865 Mary Kate Kenny     15 Sacred Heart             26.52  
  5   213 Elizabeth Myers     13 Benjamin Car             26.76  
  6  1357 Diamond Watts       13 Hempstead TC             27.05  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1  1777 Kayla Hylton        16 Lincolnway N             25.53  
  2   711 Jackie Wold         13 Colts Neck T             25.72  
  3  2354 Dyshelle Pemberton  13 Norwich Free             25.89  
  4   824 Kiara Parker        15 Cunningham R             26.11  
  5   148 Jalilissa Marcus    13 Atoms Tc-Ny              26.63  
  6  2753 Kyla Jimmar         16 Richards Tc-             27.17  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1  1715 Kate Hall           15 Lake Region              24.81q 
  2  3858 Katie Brooks Boone  14 US Elite Jrs             25.38  
  3  3250 Jadyn Chevannes-Sk  15 Take Flight              25.70  
  4  2145 Jasmine Hill        14 Mount Vernon             25.78  
  5  1293 Michaela Lambert    13 Green Run TC             25.79  
  6  1355 Tatyana Gadson      14 Hempstead TC             27.36  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1   317 Adrian Jones        13 Bloomfield T             25.28q 
  2  4138 Djenne Parris       13 White Plains             25.67  
  3  3811 Kiera Brown         13 Una-Va-Ports             25.75  
  4  3047 Charisma Green      13 Sprint Athle             26.34  
 --  3031 Amanda Henson       14 Sport Villag               DNS  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1   985 Megan Malo             Ecole Scndr              24.99q 
  2  1372 Mary Chimezie       16 Hhh East Tc-             25.04q 
  3  2095 Carlita Taylor      17 Motor City T             25.46  
  4  3564 Jessica Howell      13 Una-Mi-Roche             25.99  
  5  1900 Aziza Hawthorne     13 Mary Louis A             26.51  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1  1419 Isabella DiMare     15 Hingham Tc-M             25.37  
  2  3279 Maya Barroso        14 Tennesee Eli             26.12  
  3   948 Alexis Bell         13 Eagles Tc-Pa             26.16  
  4    92 Sierra Vaden        13 Angel Flight             26.27  
  5  1457 Asia Hart           14 Hoover Tc-Al             26.61  
  6  1269 Bianca Giacalone    13 Gloucester T             26.76  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1  2013 Savannah Roberson   14 Michigan All             25.01q 
  2   275 Jaela Gay           15 Bishop McNam             25.57  
  3  1125 Khadijah Valentine  13 Flying Angel             25.78  
  4  2522 Christina Holmes    14 Penn Wood TC             26.14  
 --  3464 Maya Neal           15 Una-Il-Naper               DNS  
 
Event 64  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  3043 Brooklynn Broadwat  16 Springsdie S             25.01  
  2  1372 Mary Chimezie       16 Hhh East Tc-             25.15  
  3   317 Adrian Jones        13 Bloomfield T             25.16  
  4  2153 Katharyn Neil       13 Mountain Bro             25.34  
Section  2 Finals
  1  1446 Gaby Gayles         14 Holy Trinity             24.68  
  2  2013 Savannah Roberson   14 Michigan All             24.82  
  3  1715 Kate Hall           15 Lake Region              24.88  
  4   985 Megan Malo             Ecole Scndr              24.94  
 
Event 65  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 49.62  3/11/2011   Isaiah Penn, Newton, MA                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1971 Connor Christian    13 Melville Eli             51.49  
  2   117 Kyle Hunt           13 Archbishop C             52.33  
  3  1205 Akinyele Turner     15 Gardena Core             53.62  
 --  3463 Nolan Daniels       14 Una-Ga-Lawre               DNS  
Section  2  
  1  2083 Maurice Allen       14 Motor City T             49.77  
  2  3793 Xavier Collins      13 Una-Va-Chesa             50.55  
  3  3919 Kadeem Middleton    15 War Tc-Va                51.22  
  4  3630 Sean Fitzgerald     13 Una-Ny-Alban             54.18  
 --  1341 Robbie Hokett       13 Harlem Child               DNS  
Section  3  
  1  3116 Alexander Szuba     14 St. Laurent              50.81  
  2  1512 Christopher Del Ro  13 Hunterdon Ce             51.23  
  3  3010 Christopher Polk    15 Speed City-C             51.65  
  4  2338 Jared Delane        13 Northwest Ca             52.12  
  5  1199 Reuben Guy          13 Gardena Core             52.87  
Section  4  
  1   481 Justin Marsh        14 C.I.T.I. T+F             50.06  
  2  3447 Abdur-Rahmaan Kell  14 Una-Dc-Washi             50.99  
  3   425 Marty Bulger        13 Brother Rice             51.31  
  4  3536 Justin Atkins       13 Una-Md-Templ             53.11  
 --  1997 Aaron Lewis         13 Metuchen Tc-               DNS  
Section  5  
  1   564 Fă©lix Veillette    13 Caul-Qbc                 50.59  
  2   403 Shnyden Pierre      14 Brien McMaho             50.91  
  3  2744 Timmy Usher         13 Reservoir TC             50.93  
  4   538 Luther Gillespie    13 Cardinal Spe             51.00  
  5   412 Levar Sealey        14 Bronx Tigers             51.60  
  6   103 Ben Drexler         13 Aquinas Inst             51.95  
Section  6  
  1  4232 Blake McKinzie      13 X/Factor Per             50.31  
  2   619 Kevin Barry         13 Cherry Hill              50.53  
  3  3688 Colby Bleier        13 Una-Ny-Pitts             50.65  
  4  3107 Wilber Garcia       15 St. John's C             51.29  
  5  3294 Marcus Robinson     14 The Field Sc             51.93  
  6  4219 Nick LaPerriere     13 Woodland Reg             52.08  
Section  7  
  1  2408 Alex Leto           14 Old Bridge T             49.43M 
  2  3303 Joshua Claxton      13 The Lawrence             50.95  
  3  2136 Jordan Williams     14 Mount Tabor              51.71  
  4  3048 Andre Houser-Cross  14 Sprint Athle             52.37  
 --  1412 Andrew Bolze        14 Hingham Tc-M               DNS  
 --   292 Chad Barker         13 Black Diamon               DNS  
Section  8  
  1  3657 Jon Alkins          13 Una-Ny-Eastc             49.62M 
  2  1200 Ronny Hall          14 Gardena Core             50.80  
  3   342 Rodney Johnson      13 Booker T Was             51.63  
  4   879 Bolaji Ogbulu       15 Defender Tc-             52.03  
  5  2453 Robert Laing        13 Paterson Jfk             52.07  
  6  3510 Daniel Solano       15 Una-Ma-Worce             52.38  
Section  9  
  1  2874 Benjamin Fairweath  13 Samuel J. Ti             49.85  
  2  2543 Charles Snorweah    15 Pennsbury TC             49.92  
  3  4234 Andre Phillips      13 X/Factor Per             50.56  
  4   445 Alex Nichols        13 Brunswick TC             50.60  
  5   105 Josh Hanna          13 Aquinas Inst             51.05  
  6  1533 Brian Calvey        15 Independence             51.29  
Section  10  
  1   173 Jordan May          13 Ballistic Re             50.56  
  2  3497 Joe Luongo          15 Una-Ma-Readi             51.00  
  3     7 Kevin Thompson      14 202 Boyz-DC              51.60  
  4  3521 Josh Poole          13 Una-Md-Ellic             51.93  
 --  3056 Darius Statham      13 Sprint Athle               DNS  
 --  2967 Tanner Kent         13 Souhegan Tc-               DNS  
 
Event 66  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 56.67  3/9/2012    Caela Williams, Penn Wood, Lns, PA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1434 Lisa-Anne Barrow    15 Holton-Arms              58.42   58.411
  2  3680 Justina Sanders-Sc  15 Una-Ny-Newar           1:00.42  
  3  2795 Zuwena Johnson      13 Riverdale Ba           1:00.69  
  4  2816 Davonne Bolden      14 Rochester TC           1:01.36  
  5  2936 Laura Lee           13 Shoreham Wad           1:01.54  
  6  1888 Kate Spitler        14 Marshfield T           1:02.30  
Section  2  
  1  4137 Gabbi Maldonado     13 White Plains             58.49  
  2  2584 Infinnate Rowe      16 Pontiac Tc-M             58.68  
  3  3917 Kara Lyles          15 War Tc-Va                59.09  
  4  1374 Christina Perrier   14 Hhh East Tc-           1:00.54  
  5  1023 Kennedy Holton      14 Elizabeth Se           1:01.45  
  6  4217 Tayler Boncal       13 Woodland Reg           1:05.41  
Section  3  
  1  1032 Taylor Tucker       13 Elizabeth Se             58.74  
  2   230 Mariah Burrell      17 Bethel Tc-Va           1:00.06  
  3  3465 Khristian Jones     15 Una-Il-Plain           1:00.43  
 --  2092 Hailey Mayes        17 Motor City T               DNS  
 --  3045 Aubree Collins      13 Sprint Athle               DNS  
 --  1592 Kanae' Taylor       15 Juventus Tc-               DNS  
Section  4  
  1   161 Chazmin Fullman     16 Awesome Powe             59.00  
  2   819 Jillian Murray      15 Cub Athletic           1:00.02  
  3  3047 Charisma Green      13 Sprint Athle           1:00.33  
  4  1022 Ricca Graham        14 Elizabeth Se           1:00.83  
  5  1661 Gianna Bender       15 King Philip            1:02.27  
 --  2057 Eboni Watford       13 Milford Mill               DNS  
Section  5  
  1  3316 Sommer Sharpe       14 The Speed Ac             58.59  
  2  2187 Destiny Boynton     14 Neptune Tc-N           1:00.08  
  3  1488 Brittany Moss       13 HP Panthers            1:00.48  
  4  2625 Alison Doway        13 Port Richmon           1:01.20  
  5  2531 Siani Wilson        13 Penn Wood TC           1:01.75  
  6   555 Valerie Bourget     15 Caul-Qbc               1:06.49  
Section  6  
  1    36 Maya Jarostchuk     13 Acton Boxbor             58.19  
  2  4126 Alexandra Cimino    13 Westwood Tc-             58.42   58.414
  3   815 Moira Griffith      15 Cub Athletic             59.18  
  4   877 Labianca Frazier    13 Defender Tc-           1:01.06  
  5  1755 Paige Campbell      14 Lexington TC           1:02.84  
 --    31 Emilie Cowan        15 Acad of St E               DNS  
Section  7  
  1  3016 Ratanya Washington  13 Speed City-C             58.62   58.611
  2  3636 Alexa Dolgos        15 Una-Ny-Bethp             59.44  
  3   411 Taylor Davis        16 Bronx Tigers             59.51  
  4   366 Taylor Williams     15 Bowie Tracks           1:01.35  
  5  3721 Sarah Haley         13 Una-Ny-Wingd           1:01.38  
  6  1386 Emma Sullivan       13 Highlands TC           1:01.55  
Section  8  
  1  3858 Katie Brooks Boone  14 US Elite Jrs             58.62   58.620
  2   645 Roazena Miller      13 Clara Barton             59.18  
  3  3603 Rachel Leonard      15 Una-Nh-Exete             59.52  
  4  2412 Jordan Banks        14 Osbourn Park           1:01.55  
 --    46 Lindsay Voltz       13 Adrenaline T               DNS  
 --  3318 Summor Fields       14 The Wings TC               DNS  
Section  9  
  1  1052 Sydney Petersen     14 Exeter Tc-Nh             58.19  
  2  2888 Katie Grovatt       13 Seneca Tc-Nj             58.75  
  3  1666 Sara Flores         13 Kingston Tc-             59.04  
  4  3425 Katie Foley         14 Trumbull Tc-             59.26  
  5  1588 Tia Robinson        15 Jr Striders              59.54  
  6   680 Jillian Lee         13 Cold Spring              59.78  
Section  10  
  1  4138 Djenne Parris       13 White Plains             58.79  
  2  2836 Nailah Johnson      13 Running Patr             58.81  
  3   787 Molly Novak         14 Cosby Tc-Va              58.94  
  4   469 Marie-Eve Dahms     13 C.A.N.I Athl           1:00.36  
  5  1758 Olivia Manickas-Hi  15 Lexington TC           1:00.69  
  6  1389 Sydney Curtis       14 Hillhouse TC           1:02.18  
Section  11  
  1   149 Osayi Owie          14 Atoms Tc-Ny              58.90  
  2  3006 Hollie Harris       14 Speed City-C             59.56  
  3  1365 Latrice Morris      15 Heritage Tc-           1:00.48  
  4  1525 Jasmine Stith       13 I. C. Norcom           1:00.77  
  5  2053 Lahni Clifton       13 Milford Mill           1:00.80  
  6  2415 Natale Dent         14 Osbourn Park           1:00.96  
Section  12  
  1  3559 Lauren Burnett      13 Una-Mi-Macom             56.46M 
  2  2093 Johnyce Powell      15 Motor City T             57.39  
  3    25 Dominique Watkins   14 Abraham Clar             57.74  
  4  2095 Carlita Taylor      17 Motor City T             58.46  
  5   354 Janice George       13 Bowie Tracks             59.20  
  6  3421 Tia Livingston      16 Tru Velocity             59.57  
 
Event 67  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:54.13  3/9/2012    Everett Price, New Providence, NJ         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2399 Brian Benesch       13 Oceanside TC           1:56.71  
  2  3023 Andrew Kitto        13 Spirit of Pr           1:57.15  
  3  3147 Kyle Adams          14 State Colleg           1:58.93  
  4  1482 Timothy Bolick      13 Hopkinton TC           1:59.13  
  5  2097 Torin Wile          13 Motor City T           1:59.45  
  6  2939 Darnell Ringo       13 Smith Tigers           1:59.46  
  7  1561 Matt Calem          14 James Madiso           1:59.62  
  8  3643 Caleb Wright        14 Una-Ny-Bronx           1:59.83  
  9  3478 Michael Ward        13 Una-Ma-Bosto           2:01.37  
 10  1725 Benjamin Eisenhut   15 Lansing Tc-N           2:02.13  
 --   786 Thomas Negron       13 Cosby Tc-Va                DNS  
 --   446 Jamie Ross          13 Brunswick TC               DNS  
Section  2  
  1  1503 Justin Alleyne      13 Huguenot Tc-           1:54.88  
  2  2358 Matt Murray         14 Norwich Tc-N           1:56.13  
  3  3148 William Cather      14 State Colleg           1:56.81  
  4  3674 Jake Burcham        14 Una-Ny-Melvi           1:57.82  
  5   643 Deandre James       13 Churchland H           1:58.02  
  6    59 Gabe Fishman        13 Amherst Tc-M           1:58.12  
  7  3462 Andrew Whetten      13 Una-Ga-Atlan           1:59.84  
  8  1056 Adam Vare           14 Fairfield Pr           2:00.41  
  9  3530 Ron Busby           13 Una-Md-Potom           2:01.92  
 --   224 Kevin Serrao        14 Bergen Vo-Te               DNS  
 --   110 Phillip Rocha       16 Arcadia Tc-C               DNS  
Section  3  
  1   391 Riley Malcolm       13 Brantford TC           1:55.69  
  2  1193 Andrew Morra        13 Garden City            1:56.32  
  3  3794 Alexander Midkiff   13 Una-Va-Chesa           1:56.47  
  4  1930 Charles Cooper      14 McGill Olymp           1:57.42  
  5  3810 Chase Heiner        14 Una-Va-Oak_h           1:57.91  
  6  1400 Ross Pirnie         13 Hilton Tc-Ny           1:58.05  
  7   178 Tom Barry           13 Barrington T           1:58.19  
  8  3693 Keith Pease         13 Una-Ny-Roche           1:58.93  
  9   972 Ben Fazio           13 East Greenwi           1:59.82  
 10  3697 Erik Winberg        13 Una-Ny-Rome-           2:00.79  
 --  4008 Kalen Sullivan      13 West Seneca                DNS  
 
Event 68  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 2:14.42  3/11/2011   Jennifer Cunningham, Southern Pines, NC   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3589 Mattie Blue         13 Una-Nc-Ralei           2:18.90  
  2  1408 Shannon Page        15 Hilton Tc-Ny           2:21.31  
  3  2087 Courtney LaShae He  14 Motor City T           2:21.87  
  4  1754 Blake Baylor        15 Lewisburg TC           2:22.45  
  5  1043 Alexandra Buonfigl  13 Emerging Eli           2:23.70  
  6  3517 Elise Allen         13 Una-Md-Belts           2:23.72  
  7  1176 Chelsey Hall        16 Frederictn F           2:24.91  
  8   232 Ashley Greenlee     15 Bethel Tc-Va           2:26.07  
  9  2630 Jaclyn Panepinto    13 Port Richmon           2:26.39  
 10  1878 Maria Schwab        13 Marian Tc-Ma           2:28.30  
 --  2910 Kayleigh Lavander   13 Shaker T+F C               DNS  
 --   388 Jhanee Sterrett     13 Boys and Gir               DNS  
Section  2  
  1  4127 Corinne Myers       14 Westwood Tc-           2:15.56  
  2  1179 Isabeaux Mitton     13 Friends Semi           2:19.04  
  3  3986 Jessica Ball        13 West Islip T           2:20.19  
  4  1736 Lauren Scahill      14 Ledyard Tc-C           2:20.49  
  5  3296 Katie Hanlon        15 The Governor           2:23.16  
  6    46 Lindsay Voltz       13 Adrenaline T           2:23.65  
  7  3817 Dominique Taylor    15 Una-Wa-Seatt           2:24.17  
  8  3582 Gina Daniel         13 Una-Nc-Charl           2:24.84  
 --  2206 Amanda Szymanski    13 New Hampshir               DNS  
 --  3760 Olivia Sargent      16 Una-Pa-Yardl               DNS  
Section  3  
  1  3597 Megan Sullivan      14 Una-Nc-Ralei           2:15.80  
  2  1936 Nicole Nicholas     13 McNair Acade           2:16.15  
  3  3892 Grace Trucilla      15 Una-PA-Erie            2:16.81  
  4  3532 Megan Wilson        14 Una-Md-Potom           2:16.87  
  5  3891 Claire Brown        16 Una-PA-Erie            2:17.04  
  6  3379 Alexa Squirini      13 Toms River E           2:18.18  
  7  2086 Jayla Fleming       15 Motor City T           2:18.52  
  8  2797 Kayla Tucker        15 Riverdale Ba           2:30.33  
 --   963 Seline Tan-Torres   13 Eagleville E               DNS  
Section  4  
  1  1860 Katie Devore        16 Mamaroneck T           2:14.79  
  2  1864 Mary Grace Monahan  14 Manalapan/Ve           2:16.36  
  3   113 Rachel Flynn        13 Archbishop C           2:16.77  
  4  2624 Amanda DeLaCruz     13 Port Richmon           2:18.51  
  5  3049 Lauren Jackson      16 Sprint Athle           2:18.83  
  6  3550 Bethanie Brown      13 Una-Me-Water           2:18.86  
  7  1491 Shanee Grant        14 HS of Fashio           2:19.62  
  8  4101 Maura McDonnell     13 Western Cary           2:19.95  
  9  3608 Danielle Leavitt    14 Una-Nj-Forke           2:20.23  
 
Event 69  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:17.19  3/9/2012    Alex Moran, Mt. Lebanon, Pitt,PA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   168 Alec Peinkofer      13 Baldwinsvill           4:21.61  
  2  1929 Mikey Singer        15 McDonogh Tc-           4:21.69  
  3  3528 Jonathan Luckin     13 Una-Md-Parkt           4:23.56  
  4  3526 Patrick DuBoyce     13 Una-Md-New_m           4:24.33  
  5   126 Daniel McDonald Me  13 Arlington TC           4:24.51  
  6  1561 Matt Calem          14 James Madiso           4:24.66  
  7   595 Quinn Cooney        15 Chelmsford T           4:24.67  
  8  1786 Ryan Cooney         13 Long Island            4:25.01  
  9   236 Steve Booker        14 Bethlehem Ce           4:25.12  
 10  1821 Max Mudd            14 Louisville X           4:25.76  
 11  3113 Dage Minors         13 St. Johnsbur           4:27.26  
 12  2869 Justin Ginnings     14 Salem Tc-Va            4:27.55  
 13  3704 Cullin Burdett      13 Una-Ny-South           4:29.40  
 14  1975 Christian Welch     13 Melville Eli           4:50.69  
 --  1370 Bradley Heuer       13 Herndon Tc-V               DNS  
Section  2  
  1  3756 Curtis Jewett       13 Una-Pa-Rome-           4:17.99  
  2  1126 Luke Gavigan        15 Flying Dutch           4:18.45  
  3  3551 Lucas Arrivo        15 Una-Mi-Ann_a           4:18.70  
  4   869 Preston Johnson     13 Davis Tc-Ut            4:21.43  
  5  2037 Collin Hahn         15 Midlothian T           4:24.64  
  6  3442 Zach Anderson       14 Una-Ct-New_f           4:25.09  
  7   560 Nicolas Morin       13 Caul-Qbc               4:25.42  
  8  3647 Felipe Yanez        13 Una-Ny-Coron           4:25.75  
  9  1049 Jake Carroll        14 Etobicoke T&           4:27.71  
 10  3618 Bill Dolan          14 Una-Nj-Mulli           4:29.17  
 11   423 Aaron Klein         13 Brookline TC           4:34.02  
 12   111 Jarrick Winslow     14 Arcadia Tc-C           4:35.34  
 --  3405 Josiah Hanko        14 Trinity Chri               DNS  
 --  1292 Cory Thomas         13 Greater Lowe               DNS  
 --  3454 Cavender Salvadori  13 Una-De-Wilmi               DNS  
Section  3  
  1  2660 Alex Hess           13 Raber Tc-In            4:16.77M 
  2  3471 Zachary Albright    14 Una-La-Covin           4:18.62  
  3  2146 Payton Ballard      13 Mountain Bro           4:19.18  
  4  1930 Charles Cooper      14 McGill Olymp           4:20.36  
  5   766 Stephen Rossettie   13 Corning Tc-N           4:21.51  
  6  3485 Michael Wyman       14 Una-Ma-Mario           4:21.92  
  7  3518 Tim Virostek        13 Una-Md-Colum           4:22.45  
  8  1880 Daniel Navarro      14 Marist Tc-Ga           4:23.01  
  9  3512 Owen Gonser         14 Una-Ma-Wrent           4:25.19  
 10   868 Alex Hedquist       13 Davis Tc-Ut            4:28.85  
 11  2556 Philip Messina      13 Phoenix Athl           4:30.44  
 12  2876 Robert Hall         13 Scarborough            4:31.41  
 13   872 Skylar Williams     14 Davis Tc-Ut            4:44.17  
 --   874 Matthew Novak       15 Deep Run Tc-               DNS  
 
Event 70  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:58.48  3/9/2012    Madeleine Berkson, Class, Providence,RI   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2863 Paige Duca          15 Sacred Heart           5:04.63  
  2   210 Denise Branch       14 Benjamin Car           5:04.66  
  3  3610 Courtney Thompson   14 Una-Nj-Freeh           5:05.12  
  4  2400 Rachel Belmont      14 Old Bridge T           5:08.07  
  5  1044 Sarah Keiran        13 Emerging Eli           5:13.23  
  6  3028 Gloria Park         14 Spirit of Pr           5:15.94  
  7  1043 Alexandra Buonfigl  13 Emerging Eli           5:16.22  
  8  2425 Alyssa Taylor       13 Owings Mills           5:17.48  
  9  3639 Autumn Albrecht     15 Una-Ny-Brock           5:18.41  
 10  3027 Lauren Green        15 Spirit of Pr           5:18.57  
 11  2401 Alyssa Kramer       15 Old Bridge T           5:18.69  
 12  2322 Janaya Randall      14 North Shore            5:27.08  
 13  2545 Ashley Leta         14 Peru Tc-Ny             5:31.07  
 --  2833 Mary Kate McNamara  15 Runner's Hig               DNS  
Section  2  
  1  2156 Ann Sisson          13 Mountain Bro           5:00.83  
  2  1268 Julia Nardone       15 Glenelg/John           5:09.81  
  3  3737 Kaitlin Poiesz      14 Una-Pa-Chalf           5:10.69  
  4   803 Jessica Bellows     15 Coventry Tc-           5:12.78  
  5   577 Lucy Vankleunen     13 Central Tc-P           5:13.70  
  6   341 Samantha Cox        13 Bonny Eagle            5:13.76  
  7  1305 Christina Firl      13 Grosse Point           5:16.46  
  8  2303 Jessica Scheriff    14 North Babylo           5:17.98  
 --  2084 Kennedy Beazley     14 Motor City T               DNS  
 --  2323 Julie Richer        13 Northbridge                DNS  
 --  3952 Lindsey Kane        15 Washington T               DNS  
 --  1451 Caroline Brown      13 Holy Trinity               DNS  
 --  1127 Erin Jaskot         14 Flying Dutch               DNS  
Section  3  
  1   816 Emily Kaplan        15 Cub Athletic           4:55.98M 
  2  3532 Megan Wilson        14 Una-Md-Potom           4:59.59  
  3  3691 Joelle Feinberg     14 Una-Ny-Port_           5:01.91  
  4  3635 Alexandra Russo     13 Una-Ny-Bellp           5:05.44  
  5  3492 Annika Gompers      14 Una-Ma-Newto           5:06.00  
  6  3559 Lauren Burnett      13 Una-Mi-Macom           5:06.03  
  7  3030 Elianna Shwayder    14 Spirit of Pr           5:09.06  
  8  3542 Charlotte Pierce    13 Una-Me-Alfre           5:12.79  
  9  1384 Ariana North        13 Highlands TC           5:16.97  
 10   348 Jacqueline Katzman  14 Bosque Schoo           5:21.25  
 --  3431 Kathryn Lazarchick  13 Una-Al-Mobil               DNS  
 --   124 Sarah Saccoach      13 Archbishop W               DNS  
 --  1831 Bryanna Allison     13 Lowell Tc-Ma               DNS  
Section  4  
  1  1819 Katherine Receveur  14 Louisville T           4:57.24M 
  2  1432 Marin Warner        15 Holmdel Tc-N           4:58.31M 
  3   401 Marisa Ruskan       13 Bridgewater-           5:00.30  
  4   130 Delphi Cleaveland   13 Arlington TC           5:03.42  
  5  1057 Cate Allen          14 Fairfield Wa           5:03.63  
  6  3622 Amanda Corbosiero   14 Una-Nj-Rosel           5:06.36  
  7  2151 Jessica Molloy      15 Mountain Bro           5:10.18  
  8  3773 Barbara Lee Ball    13 Una-Tn-Nashv           5:15.76  
 --  2180 Megan Young         13 Nanuet Tc-Ny               DNS  
 --  2492 Kelly Hayes         14 Pearl River                DNS  
 --  1308 Kelsie Schwartz     14 Grosse Point               DNS  
 --  3611 Briana Gess         17 Una-Nj-Haddo               DNS  
 --  2060 Tianna Guevara      14 Miller Place               DNS  
 
Event 71  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:15.94  3/11/2011   Andrew Valenski, Massapequa, NY           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1843 Tyler Spear         14 Loyola Blake           9:25.47  
  2  2484 Drew Fossa          14 Peabody Tc-M           9:32.91  
  3  2586 Chase Weaverling    14 Poolesville            9:33.33  
  4  2392 Kevin Scott         13 Ocean City T           9:33.60  
  5  1441 Alex Brown          13 Holy Trinity           9:37.50  
  6  1401 Tyler Ranke         14 Hilton Tc-Ny           9:41.82  
  7  1292 Cory Thomas         13 Greater Lowe           9:42.92  
  8  1447 Tristan Kattenberg  13 Holy Trinity           9:48.36  
  9  3506 Aaron Lucci         14 Una-Ma-Wakef           9:49.08  
 10  2605 Scott Meehan        14 Pope John XX           9:49.29  
 11  2258 Joe Santo           13 Newburyport            9:51.26  
 12  3498 Evan Grandfield     13 Una-Ma-Rehob           9:54.14  
 13  3694 Jean-Paul Scott     13 Una-Ny-Roche           9:57.46  
 --  3598 Nick Tyrey          13 Una-Nc-Ralei               DNS  
Section  2  
  1  3203 Peter Hale          13 Swampscott H           9:18.45  
  2  1234 Sami Aziz           13 Germantown F           9:20.31  
  3  1245 Lyle Wistar         13 Germantown F           9:26.95  
  4  1303 Jeremy Spiezio      15 Greenwich TC           9:33.14  
  5  1712 Alex Corbett        15 Lake Braddoc           9:34.64  
  6  1551 Michael Watts       14 Islip Rc-NY            9:38.74  
  7  2999 Miguel Batista      15 Speed City-C           9:40.45  
  8  1714 Patrick Sheehan     14 Lake Norman            9:45.17  
  9  3818 Nick Trefz          13 Una-Wv-Fairm           9:50.29  
 --   997 Kyle Kroon          14 Egg Tc-Nj                  DNS  
 --  3230 Ryan Depinto        14 Syosset Tc-N               DNS  
 --   874 Matthew Novak       15 Deep Run Tc-               DNS  
 --  1561 Matt Calem          14 James Madiso               DNS  
 --  2992 Nate Sullivan       13 Southlake Ca               DNS  
 
Event 72  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 10:49.00  3/11/2011   Melissa Shoji, Newton, MA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1338 Hannah Feiten       13 Hardin Valle          11:13.58  
  2  3994 Brennan Sharkey     14 West Morris           11:13.72  
  3   448 Carley Shannon      14 Bruton Tc-Va          11:15.09  
  4  3271 Christine Davis     13 Team Run Tc-          11:16.33  
  5  3444 Sabrina Olsen       14 Una-Ct-Thoma          11:21.18  
  6  2758 Liz Newman          15 Ridge Runner          11:22.32  
  7  1816 Kenzley Defler      14 Louisville T          11:29.53  
  8  1261 Kaitlyn Hebert      15 Glastonbury           11:29.75  
  9  3408 Autumn Bender       16 Tri-Valley T          11:30.49  
 10  2457 Ciara Roche         16 Patriot Tc-N          11:32.57  
 11  3606 Amelia Whaley       13 Una-Nj-Cranb          11:40.62  
 12  2317 Stephanie Bazan     16 North Shore           11:44.75  
 13   863 Anna McBride        13 Davie County          12:21.04  
 14  3967 Melanie Hussey      16 Waxhaw Tc-Nc          12:24.21  
 --  3508 Emily Ruggiero      13 Una-Ma-Westf               DNS  
 --  3112 Quinn Bornstein     14 St. Johnsbur               DNS  
 --  3638 Ariana Bottalico    13 Una-Ny-Brews               DNS  
 --  1268 Julia Nardone       15 Glenelg/John               DNS  
Section  2  
  1  3628 Megan Curham        13 Una-Nj-Warre          10:45.62M 
  2   816 Emily Kaplan        15 Cub Athletic          11:02.56  
  3  1429 Lennon Cooper       13 Holmdel Tc-N          11:09.62  
  4  3563 Brooke Kovacic      13 Una-Mi-Oxfor          11:10.92  
  5  1808 Emily Bean          14 Louisville T          11:19.68  
  6  3207 Jenny DelSignore    13 Sweet Home T          11:20.17  
  7  3565 Jessica Goethals    14 Una-Mi-Roche          11:22.73  
  8  3212 Ally Ortega         15 Sweet Home T          11:23.38  
  9  2764 Sarah Guillaume     13 Ridgefield T          11:27.39  
 10  3639 Autumn Albrecht     15 Una-Ny-Brock          11:33.14  
 11  1305 Christina Firl      13 Grosse Point          11:36.71  
 12  2863 Paige Duca          15 Sacred Heart          11:36.82  
 13  2934 Stella Worters      14 Shepherd Hil          11:37.79  
 14  1407 Haley Keene         13 Hilton Tc-Ny          11:47.42  
 --  4028 Brigid McGill       13 Westchester                DNS  
 --  1384 Ariana North        13 Highlands TC               DNS  
Section  3  
  1    47 Julie Williams      13 Adrenaline T          10:50.56  
  2  3519 Meghan Lockett      15 Una-Md-Comus          11:01.83  
  3  3524 Emily Mulhern       15 Una-Md-Ijams          11:02.13  
  4  3923 Lexi Pelletier      13 Warrior Tc-N          11:02.16  
  5  1159 Niamh Ashe          13 Foundation T          11:04.01  
  6  1339 Emma Mashburn       14 Hardin Valle          11:06.17  
  7   606 Cassidy Hale        13 Cherokee Roa          11:07.12  
  8  3821 Brynn Harshbarger   13 Una-Wv-Morga          11:11.35  
  9  2059 Talia Guevara       14 Miller Place          11:12.79  
 10   752 Erin Melly          14 Connetquot T          11:14.81  
 11  4147 Carolyn Hopkins     14 Williamsvill          11:21.89  
 12  2492 Kelly Hayes         14 Pearl River           11:25.13  
 13  2400 Rachel Belmont      14 Old Bridge T          11:30.17  
 14  2546 Chardae Henry       15 Pheonix Athl          11:38.95  
 --  2151 Jessica Molloy      15 Mountain Bro               DNS  
 --  3492 Annika Gompers      14 Una-Ma-Newto               DNS  
 --  3431 Kathryn Lazarchick  13 Una-Al-Mobil               DNS  
 
Event 73  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  3127 Craig Rock          14 St. Thomas A              8.14q 
  2  3795 Michael Averett     13 Una-Va-Chest              8.15q 
  3  1152 Clyde Gross         13 Fork Union M              8.30  
  4  2585 Tarentay Washingto  13 Pontiac Tc-M              8.50  
  5  2922 Axel Joseph         14 Sheepshead T              8.56  
  6  2475 James Burns         14 Paul. D. Sch              8.58  
  7  3313 Yazin Joseph        13 The Speed Ac              8.67  
 --  3484 Christopher McDowe  13 Una-Ma-Hingh               DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   987 Wilfred Asamoah     13 Edison Tc-Nj              8.25  
  2  3813 Nestor Folta        13 Una-Va-Vienn              8.36  
  3   160 Sam Ortz            14 Austintown F              8.38  
  4  3213 Tyvon Rivers        13 Sweet Home T              8.40  
  5  1442 Marques Burgman     13 Holy Trinity              8.41  
  6  3299 Kylon Drones        14 The Heat Tc-              8.43  
  7  3905 Kyle Jones          13 Waldorf Tc-M              8.80  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  2537 Anthony Bullaro     13 Pennsbury TC              8.20  
  2  3413 Marcus Foster       13 T-Ro Strider              8.37  
  3   100 Dylan DeMoranville  13 Apponequet T              8.41  
  4  2345 Galo Rodriguez      13 Northwest Ca              8.43  
  5   878 Jacob McLimore      13 Defender Tc-              8.68  
  6  3617 Juan Baxter         14 Una-Nj-Monmo              8.71  
 --  3050 Dante Johnson       13 Sprint Athle               DNS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  1172 Yakabu lbraham      13 Franklin Tc-              8.11q 
  2   915 Mykele Sanders      15 Dover Tc-De               8.14q 
  3   894 Kordell Williams    14 DeMatha Cath              8.33  
  4  1156 Tyron McDade        14 Fork Union M              8.45  
  5  2376 Chase Toliver       13 Oakcrest Tc-              8.50  
  6  1170 Marquis Harris      13 Franklin Tc-              8.93  
  7  3251 Talon Denton        15 Take Flight              11.12  
 --  3541 Landrie Hatcher     14 Una-Md-Woods               DNS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1  4277 Amir Rogers         13 Franklin Tc-Ny            8.12q 
  2  3014 Juan Ward           14 Speed City-C              8.14q 
  3   986 Ashad Johnson Conl  13 Edison Hs-Va              8.18  
  4  2662 Emmanuel Atilola    13 Rahway Tc-Nj              8.40  
  5  2098 Jon Polen           13 Mount Anthon              8.56  
  6  1111 Javuan Porter       13 Flyers Tc-Ny              8.57  
  7     6 Michael Smith       13 202 Boyz-DC               8.65  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1  3999 Karl Cajuste        13 West Orange               8.23  
  2  4148 Antwan Dickerson    13 Willis/Camde              8.23  
  3  3600 Benjamin DeForest   14 Una-Nh-Amher              8.30  
  4  4234 Andre Phillips      13 X/Factor Per              8.44  
  5   862 Caleb Mathis        13 Davie County              8.55  
  6  2919 Powell Delandes     15 Sheepshead T              8.61  
  7   568 James Waters        14 Central Daup              8.73  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1  1290 Grant Holloway      16 Grassfield T              8.14q 
  2   884 Jules Hislop        13 Delbarton TC              8.16  
  3  4225 Corson Hartner      13 Wwtc-Nj                   8.22  
  4   329 Izaiah McEwan       14 Bloomfield T              8.32  
  5   487 Jordan Samuels      14 Cambridge Je              8.43  
  6   473 Jacob Plunkett      13 C.A.N.I Athl              8.57  
 --  2192 Devin Jones         13 Neptune Tc-N                FS  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1  3830 Zach Ghizzone       13 Union Cathol              8.10q 
  2  1798 Robert Carter       14 Long Reach T              8.20  
  3  2091 Dominick Lemonious  13 Motor City T              8.25  
  4  3838 Christoffe Scott    13 Union Cathol              8.34  
  5  1683 Austin Moore        13 Kingsway Tc-              8.35  
  6  1171 Devon Jefferson     13 Franklin Tc-              8.46  
  7  3832 Tyrell Gibbs        13 Union Cathol              8.47  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1  3936 Ben Colello         14 Warriors Tc-              8.20  
  2  3894 Andrew Chang        13 W.T. Woodson              8.41  
  3  3801 Azariah Cox         13 Una-Va-Lynch              8.59  
  4  3266 Malcolm White       13 Tallwood Tc-              8.63  
  5  3976 Adrian Hunte        13 Weequahic TC              8.66  
  6  1142 Kenneth Yu          13 Forest Hills              9.02  
 --  3678 Patrick Clarke      13 Una-Ny-N_whi                FS  
 --  3189 Alex Walker         13 Suffern Tc-N               DNS  
 
Event 73  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  3830 Zach Ghizzone       13 Union Cathol              7.99  
  2  3127 Craig Rock          14 St. Thomas A              8.02  
  3  1172 Yakabu lbraham      13 Franklin Tc-              8.13  
  4  4277 Amir Rogers         13 Franklin Tc-Ny            8.16  
  5  3014 Juan Ward           14 Speed City-C              8.17  
  6  3795 Michael Averett     13 Una-Va-Chest              8.33  
 --  1290 Grant Holloway      16 Grassfield T                FS  
 --   915 Mykele Sanders      15 Dover Tc-De                 FS  
 
Event 74  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  8.63  3/9/2012    Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Baltimore, MD     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1169 Danielle Delgado    14 Franklin Tc-              8.82q 
  2  1564 Katie Hatler        13 Jefferson To              9.03  
  3  3623 Lexie Fraction      14 Una-Nj-Sewel              9.11  
  4  1463 Sarah Sanford       14 Hoover Tc-Al              9.14  
  5    48 Julia knapp         15 Afton Tc-Ny               9.19  
  6  2753 Kyla Jimmar         16 Richards Tc-              9.61  
  7  1462 Errin Perry         14 Hoover Tc-Al             10.56  
 --   402 Sarah Boyd          14 Brien McMaho               DNS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2378 Adell Remsberg      13 Oakdale Tc-M              9.07  
  2  1585 Jasmine Moore       14 Jr Striders               9.14  
  3  3587 Aminah Ghaffar      13 Una-Nc-Lumbe              9.20  
  4  1776 Alexis Pierre-Anto  16 Lincolnway E              9.22  
  5   961 Jennifer Martin     15 Eagleville E              9.31  
  6  1358 Rasheedah Shardow   14 Hendrick Hud              9.40  
  7  1337 Leila Haynesworth   16 Hanover Tc-V              9.54  
 --  3909 Ciarra Holmes       14 Wallkill Tc-               DNS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  3534 Najatee McNeil      13 Una-Md-Reist              8.96q 
  2  3280 Shantyra Delaney    13 Tennesee Eli              8.99q 
  3   286 Danielle Wheatley   13 Bishop McNam              9.06  
  4  3843 Crystal Green       15 Uniondale TC              9.16  
  5   467 Jaleah Owens        15 Burnt Hills               9.51  
  6  2188 Taylor Cosby        13 Neptune Tc-N              9.68  
  7   359 Genesis Oliver      15 Bowie Tracks              9.77  
  8    69 Courtney Comeau     14 Andover Tc-M              9.89  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  1458 Brittley Humphrey   16 Hoover Tc-Al              8.88q 
  2  2304 Maria Bolibruch     14 North Kingst              9.34  
  3   962 Nicolette Serrator  15 Eagleville E              9.49  
  4  1886 Ellen DiPietro      14 Marshfield T              9.50  
  5  3687 Amanda Moroney      14 Una-Ny-Pearl              9.70  
  6  2132 Lanetia Mack        13 Mount Tabor               9.87  
 --   184 Aviana Goode        16 Bay Shore TC               DNS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1  3725 Marinice Bauman     14 Una-Oh-Galen              9.21  
  2   557 Genevieve Gagne     14 Caul-Qbc                  9.35  
  3  3755 Beatrice Goodyear   13 Una-Pa-Pitts              9.40  
  4    88 Talia Marquez       13 Angel Flight              9.41  
  5  3648 Dominique Beltrez   15 Una-Ny-Cortl              9.59  
  6  1456 Aeryn Brewer        13 Hoover Tc-Al              9.77  
 --  1017 Allyson Goff        14 Elite Perfor               DNS  
 --  3421 Tia Livingston      16 Tru Velocity               DNS  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1  2273 Gina Lupica         13 Newtown Ath               9.04  
  2  3698 Mallory Honan       13 Una-Ny-Rouse              9.14  
  3   478 Victoria Pope       16 C.D. Hylton               9.20  
  4  2657 Breann Burns        14 Pulaski Acad              9.27  
  5  3011 Tierney Russell     14 Speed City-C              9.39  
  6  2607 Dina Naphor         14 Pope John XX              9.47  
  7  2822 Jessica Watson      15 Ronald Reaga              9.52  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1  2230 Ashley Wiggins      14 New Rochelle              8.98q 
  2  1980 Nicole Natland      13 Mercury Club              9.18  
  3  1737 Chenoa Sebastian    14 Ledyard Tc-C              9.28  
  4   675 Emanuelle Masse     15 Club Athl Dy              9.37  
  5  1419 Isabella DiMare     15 Hingham Tc-M              9.48  
  6  1889 Kelsey Sullivan     14 Marshfield T             10.59  
 --  3310 Alanna Hendricks    15 The Speed Ac               DNS  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1  3584 Kaila Smith         13 Una-Nc-Charl              8.89q 
  2   712 Tori Zamarra        14 Colts Neck T              9.19  
  3   474 Alexandra Tierney   14 C.A.N.I Athl              9.34  
  4  1804 Taylor Selber       15 Long Reach T              9.45  
  5    19 Leslie Ope          13 Above Xpecta              9.46  
  6  3019 Maya Ries           16 Speed Denver              9.50  
  7  3312 Kenya Hyman         14 The Speed Ac              9.81  
  8  1031 Chelsea Taylor      13 Elizabeth Se              9.90  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1  3008 Kymber Payne        14 Speed City-C              8.92q 
  2   269 Deja Bell           15 Bishop McNam              9.09  
  3  4236 Areale Scott        14 X/Factor Per              9.31  
  4  4107 Rayna Yvars         13 Western Cary              9.47  
  5  3702 Isabella Borini     13 Una-Ny-Schen              9.52  
  6  3000 Sydney Batts        13 Speed City-C              9.91  
 --  4126 Alexandra Cimino    13 Westwood Tc-               DNS  
 --   980 Ashley Williams     14 Easton Tc-Pa               DNS  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1   476 Hali McFadden       13 C.D. Hylton               8.96q 
  2  1309 Raven Stewart       13 Guntersville              9.07  
  3  3977 Shellasia Leitch    13 Weequahic TC              9.46  
  4  1101 Isabel Hirtelen-Bo  13 Flower City               9.47  
  5  2040 Alice Babashak      15 Midlothian T              9.54  
  6  3809 Jonniece Scott      15 Una-Va-North              9.56  
  7  1634 Megan Meadow        15 Kindersport-              9.76  
  8  1359 LaChyna Roe         15 Henrico Tc-V              9.81  
 
Event 74  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  8.63  3/9/2012    Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Baltimore, MD     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  3008 Kymber Payne        14 Speed City-C              8.63M 
  2  1169 Danielle Delgado    14 Franklin Tc-              8.69  
  3  1458 Brittley Humphrey   16 Hoover Tc-Al              8.73  
  4  3584 Kaila Smith         13 Una-Nc-Charl              8.80  
  5  3534 Najatee McNeil      13 Una-Md-Reist              8.82  
  6  2230 Ashley Wiggins      14 New Rochelle              8.82  
  7  3280 Shantyra Delaney    13 Tennesee Eli              8.87  
  8   476 Hali McFadden       13 C.D. Hylton               8.91  
 
Event 75  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:30.19  3/11/2011   Snyder HS, Jersey City, NJ                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Aquinas Institute Tc-Ny  'A'                        1:33.24  
     1) 105 Josh Hanna 13               2) 104 Khris Greggs 13            
     3) 102 Isaac Darling 14            4) 103 Ben Drexler 13             
  2 Gonzaga Tc-Dc  'A'                                  1:34.54  
     1) 1273 Darien Gray 13             2) 1276 Hunter Waston 14          
     3) 1272 Jordan Franklin 14         4) 1275 Patrick St. Pierre 14     
  3 Deptford Tc-Nj-Boys  'A'                            1:35.11  
     1) 901 Tyrone Underwood 13         2) 899 Trey McGraw 13             
     3) 896 Tyson Jackson 13            4) 895 Collin Corsey 13           
  4 Archbishop Stepinac Tc-Ny  'A'                      1:36.37  
     1) 120 Robert Bambil 14            2) 122 Nigel Green 15             
     3) 121 Matt Desjardin 14           4) 119 Joe Abreu 14               
  5 Gates Chili Tc-Ny  'A'                              1:36.44  
     1) 1208 Korey Beasley 13           2) 1216 Davier Powell 14          
     3) 1219 Bishop Williams 14         4) 1217 Zach Rifkin 13            
Section  2  
  1 Fork Union MA Tc-Va  'A'                            1:31.59  
     1) 1150 Malcolm Cook 13            2) 1149 Arnel Combs 15            
     3) 1148 Charles Clardy 14          4) 1152 Clyde Gross 13            
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           1:32.84  
     1) 4038 Greg Chiles 14             2) 4087 Nathan Smith 15           
     3) 4042 Darius Dixon 13            4) 4031 Stephan Arjoon 15         
  3 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:33.06  
     1) 217 Bryan Castro 13             2) 223 Dan Lynch 14               
     3) 221 Anthony Leithauser 15       4) 219 Kyle Ellerson 15           
  4 Alexis I duPont Tc-De  'A'                          1:33.18  
     1) 57 shaquan starling 13          2) 50 Anthony Brinkley 13         
     3) 56 Michael Smith 13             4) 54 Alonzo Jones 13             
  5 Christ the King Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:34.36  
     1) 640 Dameon Jefferson 14         2) 638 Diego De La Cruz 13        
     3) 642 Justen Molina 13            4) 641 Darryl McNeil 13           
Section  3  
  1 Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct  'A'                       1:33.36  
     1) 2338 Jared Delane 13            2) 2341 Christopher Grenham 13    
     3) 2344 Dylan Robinson 14          4) 2345 Galo Rodriguez 13         
  2 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                1:34.20  
     1) 2742 Bryan Sosoo 14             2) 2743 Glen Taylor 15            
     3) 2733 Alex Alli 13               4) 2740 Gibrill Sheriff 13        
  3 Marblehead Nationals-MA  'A'                        1:34.35  
     1) 1874 Connor Green 13            2) 1876 Chris Wiley 13            
     3) 1875 Brett LeBlanc 13           4) 1873 Josh Beloff 13            
  4 East Tc-Ny-Rochester  'A'                           1:37.74  
     1) 976 Marx Jean 13                2) 977 Justin Noye 14             
     3) 978 Derrick Warren 13           4) 975 Nicodemus Gambill 13       
 -- Fitch Tc-Ct  'A'                                        DNS  
     1) 1092 Frank Norosky 14           2) 1089 Chris Bond 13             
     3) 1091 Tyler Latham 14            4) 1094 Randall Rissing 13        
Section  4  
  1 Fctc Edison-NY  'A'                                 1:34.90  
     1) 1074 Kaishaun Cathey 13         2) 1076 Daekwan Garfield 15       
     3) 1075 Dadarius Dillard 14        4) 1078 Tremel Starks 14          
  2 East Fishkill Striders-NY  'A'                      1:34.92  
     1) 971 Charles Tankeh 15           2) 970 Courtney Hunte 14          
     3) 968 Aaron Hamilton 15           4) 969 Dante Harris 13            
  3 Noble Tc-Me  'A'                                    1:35.90  
     1) 2278 Ethan Beaulier 13          2) 2281 Brandon Richard 14        
     3) 2280 Drew Martin 14             4) 2279 Cam Johnson 15            
  4 Toms River North Tc-Nj  'A'                         1:45.75  
     1) 3387 Marcos Vargas 14           2) 3383 Jalen Hunter 13           
     3) 3382 Cedric Cook 16             4) 3381 Rolono Bromell 14         
 -- Tri Town Track-MA  'A'                                  DNF  
     1) 3402 Colin Knapton 14           2) 3403 Kevin Noone 13            
     3) 3404 Kevin Saccone 14           4) 3401 Daniel Donahue 13         
Section  5  
  1 West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                         1:33.30  
     1) 4016 Jonathan Dunn 13           2) 4024 Robert Tobias 13          
     3) 4021 John Seals 14              4) 4015 Nathan Conquest 13        
  2 Iona Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                1:34.57  
     1) 1544 Jordan Washington 15       2) 1537 Christian Brown 14        
     3) 1538 Austin Jones 13            4) 1540 Jacob Lawrence 14         
  3 Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                               1:35.09  
     1) 324 David Campbell 13           2) 327 Emanuel Jones 15           
     3) 332 Travis Thompson 14          4) 330 Andrell Pinnock 16         
  4 Farmingdale Tc-Ny  'A'                              1:35.85  
     1) 1066 Nicolas Fratto 14          2) 4290 Richard Zapata 14         
     3) 1067 Micheal Outing 15          4) 1068 Michael Tristano 14       
  5 Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                    1:37.54  
     1) 744 Chauncey Scissum 13         2) 747 Jason Wooten 13            
     3) 734 Tyrone Burno 13             4) 736 Jake Hellenschmidt 14      
 -- Kettle Run Tc-Va  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) 1620 Austin Lewis 16            2) 1621 Austin Rodgers 13         
     3) 1623 Carlos Vegerano 13         4) 1622 Josh Tapscott 13          
Section  6  
  1 Newton Tiger-MA  'A'                                1:32.46  
     1) 2264 Ryan Lucken 13             2) 2267 Ben Porter 15             
     3) 2268 Jared Prior 16             4) 2269 Daniel Swain 13           
  2 Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                  1:34.75  
     1) 2488 Steven Villani 13          2) 2485 Scott Myers 13            
     3) 2479 Christian Cedullo 15       4) 2480 Christopher Cennami 13    
 -- Mount Hebron Tc-Md  'A'                                  DQ   break line violation
     1) 2113 Seneque Goldner 15         2) 2115 Jawaan Johnson 14         
     3) 2114 Andrew Humm 15             4) 2112 Nate Gainey 13            
 -- Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) 74 Cam Farnham 13               2) 82 Cloe Organisciak 14         
     3) 81 Humza Naveed 15              4) 85 Matt Reardon 13             
 -- Grand Rapids Fire-MI  'A'                               DNS  
     1) 1285 Samuel Beal 15             2) 1288 Jacorri Millbrooks 13     
     3) 1286 Rashard Bivins 13          4) 1284 Teyland Avery 13          
 -- X/Factor Perf Trng-TX  'A'                              DNS  
     1) 4233 Kendall Owens 13           2) 4231 Kendrick Dunn 13          
     3) 4232 Blake McKinzie 13          4) 4234 Andre Phillips 13         
Section  7  
  1 Ledyard Tc-Ct  'A'                                  1:31.06  
     1) 1733 Joseph Carter 14           2) 1735 Alex Paterson 13          
     3) 1738 Steven Servedio 13         4) 1734 Alex Hintz-Valdez 13      
  2 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'B'                          1:32.77  
     1) 274 Aaron Dillingham 14         2) 279 Jordan Martin 13           
     3) 284 Malik Self 14               4) 272 Brandon Carter 13          
  3 Susan Wagner Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:33.28  
     1) 3199 Joshua Mcvay 13            2) 3196 Devin Corpus 13           
     3) 3202 Adrian Sheriff 15          4) 3198 Alex Jolly 13             
  4 Scarborough Tc-Me  'A'                              1:34.48  
     1) 2878 Ryan Jamison 13            2) 2880 Greg Viola 13             
     3) 2879 Cameron Langlois 14        4) 2877 Jake Alofs 13             
  5 Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                   1:35.44  
     1) 2898 David Foley 13             2) 2899 Nick LeSaint 14           
     3) 2900 Daniel Nesko 15            4) 2901 Ryan Oyola 13             
  6 Prospect Heights Tc-Ny  'A'                         1:35.93  
     1) 2652 Randelle Tudor 13          2) 2648 Malik John 15             
     3) 2651 Gary Sydney 13             4) 2650 Shakor Stancil 13         
Section  8  
  1 Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                            1:32.29  
     1) 350 Justin Beatty 14            2) 351 Antonio Coleman 15         
     3) 355 Jonathan George 15          4) 353 Daniel Fajuyigbe 14        
  2 Amityville Tc-Ny  'A'                               1:33.69  
     1) 66 Artneil Reid 13              2) 64 Kaashief Morgan 14          
     3) 65 Jesus Nunez 13               4) 63 Vincent Jackson 13          
  3 Middletown Tc-Ny  'A'                               1:34.63  
     1) 2022 Ashawn Bryan 13            2) 2032 Jonathon Pierre 13        
     3) 2028 Rachi Jordan 16            4) 2034 Shaquam Thorpe 15         
  4 202 Boyz-DC  'A'                                    1:37.46  
     1) 7 Kevin Thompson 14             2) 8 Tyrone West 15               
     3) 4 Andre Morris 14               4) 1 Kyrie Givens 14              
  5 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md  'A'                        1:39.38  
     1) 1836 Connor Cunningham 14       2) 1841 Dominic Piedmont 13       
     3) 1842 Connor Reynolds 13         4) 1838 Bernard Little 13         
 -- Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny  'A'                            DNS  
     1) 541 Delroy Stanley 13           2) 537 Lamar Gillespie 13         
     3) 538 Luther Gillespie 13         4) 539 Jamel Lewis 13             
Section  9  
  1 T-Ro Striders-MD  'A'                               1:31.83  
     1) 3413 Marcus Foster 13           2) 3417 Steven Reid 14            
     3) 3414 Dante Johnson 14           4) 3415 Theodore Johnson 13       
  2 Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                   1:32.75  
     1) 2662 Emmanuel Atilola 13        2) 2663 Deshawne Bunion 15        
     3) 2672 Daejon Weeks-Landy 14      4) 2666 Kazeem Otun 13            
  3 Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:33.87  
     1) 3956 TJ Santiago 14             2) 3957 Jeremy White 13           
     3) 3953 Josh Miesner 14            4) 4279 Brandon Stein 15          
  4 Far Rockaway Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:34.04  
     1) 1063 Romello White 13           2) 1059 Marvens Bastien 13        
     3) 1060 Jannick Brown 13           4) 1061 Shamar Foster 14          
  5 Teaneck Tc-Nj  'A'                                  1:34.33  
     1) 3273 Alijah Harris 14           2) 3274 Eric Harris 13            
     3) 3275 George Jenkins IV 14       4) 3277 Dmitri Rueger 13          
 -- Waldorf Tc-Md  'A'                                       DQ   break line violation
     1) 3904 Tarif Johnson 13           2) 3905 Kyle Jones 13             
     3) 3902 Devon Gutrick 15           4) 3903 Denzel Hill 13            
Section  10  
  1 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:31.69  
     1) 1958 Semasa Oni 14              2) 1941 Roger Ali 13              
     3) 1942 Nickino Allwood 14         4) 1967 Delroy Williams 13        
  2 Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                  1:31.70  
     1) 841 Micaiah Hill 13             2) 837 Eiljah Amoah 13            
     3) 838 Cyrus Brown 14              4) 836 Corey Acosta 13            
  3 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                        1:32.72  
     1) 1580 Marquis Howard 13          2) 1575 Jalen Buxton 14           
     3) 1581 Antonio Jones 13           4) 1578 Trey Dunn 14              
  4 Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                1:32.81  
     1) 1387 Harold Cooper 14           2) 1397 James Moore 13            
     3) 1393 Darryn Horner 13           4) 1394 Corey Maddox 15           
  5 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                  1:36.13  
     1) 3174 Conor Gulick 13            2) 3169 Georgio Cineus 13         
     3) 3182 Chris McKiever 13          4) 3177 Mike Latcovic 14          
 -- Newark Tech Tc-Nj  'A'                                  DNS  
     1) 2233 Isaiah Campbell 14         2) 2236 Haneef Jones 13           
     3) 2238 Keir Minor 13              4) 2239 Nixon Provillon 13        
Section  11  
  1 I. C. Norcom Tc-Va  'A'                             1:30.38  
     1) 1522 Romero Hines 13            2) 1526 Charles Wiggs 15          
     3) 1523 Marquinn Morris 16         4) 1524 Waelene Riddick 16        
  2 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri  'A'                        1:31.99  
     1) 264 Alex Perreault 13           2) 258 John Cute 14               
     3) 262 Power Kanga 15              4) 263 Lee Moses 15               
  3 P Penza's Golden Bullets-  'A'                      1:32.12  
     1) 2429 Kyle Darrow 13             2) 2430 Dana Pagliuca 13          
     3) 2428 Steve Ashe 13              4) 2432 Jack Wheeler 14           
  4 Fctc Greece-NY  'A'                                 1:33.26  
     1) 1079 Craig Hardgers 13          2) 1082 Carnell Noble 15          
     3) 1080 Ja'marie Jefferson 13      4) 1081 Desmond Mobley 13         
  5 Gardena Core Speed-CA  'A'                          1:33.45  
     1) 1202 Carl Norwood 14            2) 1198 Stefon Goudeau 16         
     3) 1201 Ardis Perez 14             4) 1205 Akinyele Turner 15        
 -- C.I.T.I. T+F-Md  'A'                                    DNS  
     1) 479 Zachary Black 13            2) 480 Terrell Charles 14         
     3) 481 Justin Marsh 14             4) 482 Joshua Peoples 13          
 
Event 76  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:44.17  3/12/2012   Milford Mill, Baltimore, MD               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kingston Tc-Ny  'A'                                 1:47.58  
     1) 1672 Brittany Roser 13          2) 1666 Sara Flores 13            
     3) 1671 Rebecca Longendyke 14      4) 1670 Kayley Janson 14          
  2 Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                  1:47.80  
     1) 852 Jay'yona Torres 14          2) 850 Naomi Lowry 13             
     3) 851 Niema Riley 15              4) 849 Melanie Hill 13            
  3 Mercury Club-NY  'A'                                1:49.24  
     1) 1981 Heather VanPatten 13       2) 1978 Kristyn Alonzo 14         
     3) 1979 Shannon Murphy 13          4) 1980 Nicole Natland 13         
  4 Mattapoisett Tc-Ma  'A'                             1:49.25  
     1) 1915 Paige Santos 14            2) 1912 Morgan DaSilva 14         
     3) 1917 Hannah Walsh 13            4) 1914 Alexandra Saccone 13      
  5 Damascus Tc-Md  'A'                                 1:49.87  
     1) 831 Mia DelBorrello 15          2) 833 Bryeana Rhodes 13          
     3) 835 Denise Woode 16             4) 834 Sarah Smith 15             
Section  2  
  1 Neptune Tc-Nj  'A'                                  1:45.24  
     1) 2190 Phyllis Gordon 15          2) 2189 Kadeem Curtis 13          
     3) 2196 Brietta Wilson 13          4) 2187 Destiny Boynton 14        
  2 Portmsouth Tc-Ri  'A'                               1:46.96  
     1) 2636 Tyana Coatney 14           2) 2639 Jessica Kaufman 14        
     3) 2640 Greta Scott 15             4) 2638 Leah Hibbad 14            
  3 Leonardtown Tc-Md  'A'                              1:47.09  
     1) 1751 Laura Shaner 13            2) 1747 Shaana Bishop 15          
     3) 1749 Bria Flowers 15            4) 1748 Madison Day 14            
  4 Eagleville Elite-PA  'A'                            1:47.12  
     1) 957 Caroline Duffy 16           2) 961 Jennifer Martin 15         
     3) 958 Carly Foster 15             4) 960 Aghina Marshall 15         
  5 Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'A'                            1:48.87  
     1) 294 Briana Harris 18            2) 299 Christal Thompson 16       
     3) 296 Alesia McCarthy 15          4) 300 Khalia Whyte 18            
Section  3  
  1 Norwich Free Acad Tc-Ct  'A'                        1:45.58  
     1) 2354 Dyshelle Pemberton 13      2) 2352 Camille McKenzie 14       
     3) 2353 MiaLynne Park 14           4) 2348 Lauren Knerr 15           
  2 Overbrook Tc-Pa  'A'                                1:46.60  
     1) 2424 Deidre Smith 15            2) 2422 Ashli Graves 14           
     3) 2420 Imani Chaney 13            4) 2423 Aleah Mason 13            
  3 Weequahic Tc-Nj  'A'                                1:46.79  
     1) 3975 Saborrah Cooper 15         2) 3977 Shellasia Leitch 13       
     3) 3974 Yvonne Archer 13           4) 3982 Durant Sasha 13           
  4 Nesahaminy Tc-Pa  'A'                               1:48.07  
     1) 2203 Jessica Steckelin 13       2) 2199 Jamie King 13             
     3) 2201 Cheyenne Oswald 15         4) 2198 Erin Farrell 13           
  5 Staples Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                            1:49.98  
     1) 3145 Emily Troelstra 13         2) 3139 Amanda Giannitti 13       
     3) 3140 Kelly Harris 13            4) 3146 Olivia Wiener 15          
  6 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           1:51.47  
     1) 4079 Kiana Rodgers 15           2) 4062 Irielle Little 14         
     3) 4053 Devin Heath 13             4) 4058 Stacey Jennings 16        
Section  4  
  1 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                          1:43.78M 
     1) 277 Jaidlin Hill 14             2) 271 Cierra Butler 13           
     3) 280 Alexis McNeil 13            4) 283 Chelsea Scott 14           
  2 Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                  1:45.40  
     1) 4161 Shaina Blamahsah 13        2) 4167 Danielle Milliner 15      
     3) 4163 Applelonia Dawes 13        4) 4165 Courtney Kearse 13        
  3 Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:47.17  
     1) 1993 Malika Johnson 15          2) 2001 Mackenzie Revano 14       
     3) 2004 Bobbi Spiegel 13           4) 2002 ariana Santo Pietro 16    
  4 Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                    1:47.84  
     1) 784 Jayden Metzger 13           2) 780 Alexandra Goin 15          
     3) 788 Kailee Parynik 13           4) 782 Elisa Hendriksen 15        
  5 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:49.65  
     1) 1953 Sabrina Joseph 13          2) 1961 Karimah Senior 15         
     3) 1952 Nzinga Jordan 15           4) 1956 Imani McDaniels-James 15  
 -- Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) 1639 Ellery Bianco 15           2) 1655 Olivia Ventra 15          
Section  5  
  1 St. John's College Tc-Dc  'A'                       1:44.45  
     1) 3103 Chandler Baxter 14         2) 3105 Taylor Camp 15            
     3) 3111 Nia Sena 13                4) 3104 Jordan Camp 13            
  2 Hampton Tc-Va  'A'                                  1:44.81  
     1) 1333 Chantel Ray 14             2) 1335 Shamara Russell 13        
     3) 1331 Koi Banks 16               4) 1334 Torri Ray 15              
  3 North Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                            1:46.48  
     1) 2300 Nailah Jones 15            2) 2298 Shiloe Gardner 15         
     3) 2299 Danae Glover 14            4) 2301 Ashley Mandat 13          
  4 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                        1:47.52  
     1) 1582 Jordan Lawson 13           2) 1590 Ama-Selina Tchume 14      
     3) 1589 Dasia Sanders 15           4) 1585 Jasmine Moore 14          
  5 Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                   1:47.64  
     1) 4196 Rebecca Lake 13            2) 4194 Kelly Garrity 13          
     3) 4192 Catherine Cooper 13        4) 4195 Shannon Gay 13            
 -- Clover Hill Tc-Va  'A'                                  DNS  
     1) 669 Shae Allen 13               2) 670 Jada Cunningham 14         
     3) 671 Julia Logan 14              4) 672 Diana Young 14             
Section  6  
  1 Speed City-Ca  'A'                                  1:42.03M 
     1) 3004 Erika Foster 14            2) 3013 Diamond Thomas 13         
     3) 3009 Maya Perkins 16            4) 3015 Ariana Washington 14      
  2 Hingham Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                            1:45.54  
     1) 1419 Isabella DiMare 15         2) 1426 Amanda Reilly 14          
     3) 1425 Shauna Owen 13             4) 1421 Gabby Kenyon 14           
  3 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                  1:45.64  
     1) 3178 Renee Liporace 15          2) 3186 Imani Solan 15            
     3) 3164 Nicole Becker 16           4) 3173 Kyra Greenbaum 17         
  4 Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                1:46.89  
     1) 488 Anchella Bernard 13         2) 490 Dora Cronin 13             
     3) 498 Kenlee Presume 14           4) 492 Sydney Fisher 15           
  5 Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                               1:47.78  
     1) 320 Alleah Red 13               2) 318 Natori Jones 14            
     3) 319 Katarah Lincoln 13          4) 317 Adrian Jones 13            
  6 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                         1:47.85  
     1) 1699 Amanda Joyal 14            2) 1697 Stephanie DiTraglia 15    
     3) 1698 Veronica Hardy 14          4) 1700 Erin Kane 13              
Section  7  
  1 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   1:43.24M 
     1) 1455 Anaya Baker 15             2) 1457 Asia Hart 14              
     3) 1458 Brittley Humphrey 16       4) 1463 Sarah Sanford 14          
  2 Newtown Ath Shoe Tc-Pa  'A'                         1:44.22  
     1) 2273 Gina Lupica 13             2) 2274 Jane Lupica 15            
     3) 2275 Victoria Nawalinksi 14     4) 2276 Leah Patrick 13           
  3 Mary Louis Acad Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:44.96  
     1) 1900 Aziza Hawthorne 13         2) 1903 Angel Pierre 14           
     3) 1902 Stephanie Osuji 14         4) 1901 Mariah Howard 15          
  4 Milford Mill Tc-Md  'A'                             1:48.66  
     1) 2052 Yinka Alabi 14             2) 2053 Lahni Clifton 13          
     3) 2056 Adaeze Amaefule 15         4) 2054 Alexis Fancher-Thompson 14
 -- Mount Tabor Tc-Nc  'A'                                  DNF  
     1) 2132 Lanetia Mack 13            2) 2134 Gustell Preston 13        
     3) 2135 Miranda Tyson 13           4) 2133 Kayla Montgomery 14       
 -- Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                     DQ   out of zone
     1) 1299 Isabella Narvaez 13        2) 1295 Anna Black 14             
     3) 1300 Lindsey Noskin 13          4) 1298 Naomi Leeds 13            
 
Event 77  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:23.71  3/9/2012    Danbury, Danbury, CT                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brother Rice Tc-Mi  'A'                             3:25.87  
     1) 425 Marty Bulger 13             2) 428 Torin Wile 13              
     3) 427 Emanuel Price 14            4) 426 Justin Flynn 13            
  2 State College Tc-Pa  'A'                            3:28.29  
     1) 3150 Mason Post 14              2) 3147 Kyle Adams 14             
     3) 3151 Seamus Wagner 13           4) 3148 William Cather 14         
  3 Aquinas Institute Tc-Ny  'A'                        3:28.81  
     1) 104 Khris Greggs 13             2) 102 Isaac Darling 14           
     3) 103 Ben Drexler 13              4) 105 Josh Hanna 13              
  4 Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                            3:31.78  
     1) 352 Donnell Davis 14            2) 351 Antonio Coleman 15         
     3) 365 Joshua Wilkins 14           4) 362 Martrell Royal 14          
  5 Thomas Jefferson Tc-Ny  'A'                         3:32.58  
     1) 3326 Clayburn Chapman 15        2) 3324 Tevin Aitken 13           
     3) 3325 Mustafa Bey 14             4) 3332 Qasim Rey 13              
 -- Fitch Tc-Ct  'A'                                        DNS  
     1) 1089 Chris Bond 13              2) 1090 Luis Crisostomo 13        
     3) 1095 Lake Wyld 13               4) 1091 Tyler Latham 14           
Section  2  
  1 Alexis I duPont Tc-De  'A'                          3:29.42  
     1) 53 Eric Halton 14               2) 52 Ibukun Folarin 13           
     3) 56 Michael Smith 13             4) 54 Alonzo Jones 13             
  2 Port Richmond Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                       3:33.53  
     1) 2634 Thomas Villegas 14         2) 2632 Isaiah Hawkins 15         
     3) 2631 christoher ferrindino 15   4) 2633 shahid may 13             
  3 Montville Tc-Nj  'A'                                3:35.85  
     1) 2075 Booker McLean 14           2) 2077 Vijay Solanki 14          
     3) 2078 Andrew Tedeschi 13         4) 2074 Jones McEkeni 13          
  4 Roman Catholic Tc-Pa  'A'                           3:38.19  
     1) 2818 Kelvin Glover 13           2) 2821 Sean Truhan 13            
     3) 2820 Timothy Storino 13         4) 4310 Joar Dahn                 
 -- W.T. Woodson Tc-Va  'A'                                 DNS  
     1) 3893 Kevin Ayling 13            2) 3895 Daniel Inmacolato 13      
     3) 3896 James Kern 14              4) 3894 Andrew Chang 13           
Section  3  
  1 Wilson Tc-Pa  'A'                                   3:24.82  
     1) 4155 Jesse Poore 13             2) 4152 Augy Fahnbullah 15        
     3) 4153 Justin Maloney 13          4) 4151 Jimmy Brooks 13           
  2 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                        3:25.17  
     1) 1512 Christopher Del Rossi 13   2) 1520 Michael Turck 13          
     3) 1508 Connor Barry 14            4) 1513 Brendan Jaeger 13         
  3 Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny  'A'                        3:27.87  
     1) 539 Jamel Lewis 13              2) 538 Luther Gillespie 13        
     3) 536 Jonathan Collie 13          4) 537 Lamar Gillespie 13         
 -- Middletown Tc-Ny  'A'                                   DNS  
     1) 2032 Jonathon Pierre 13         2) 2022 Ashawn Bryan 13           
     3) 2034 Shaquam Thorpe 15          4) 2023 Shakoy Burton 13          
Section  4  
  1 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj  'A'                            3:25.07  
     1) 22 Johnathan Jackson 13         2) 20 Raymund Clark 15            
     3) 21 Cadell Darius 15             4) 23 Steven McLean 14            
  2 Weequahic Tc-Nj  'A'                                3:25.08  
     1) 3979 Randal Maxwell 14          2) 3983 Najee Smith 13            
     3) 3976 Adrian Hunte 13            4) 3980 Jonathan Moore 13         
  3 Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                   3:25.67  
     1) 2672 Daejon Weeks-Landy 14      2) 2666 Kazeem Otun 13            
     3) 2663 Deshawne Bunion 15         4) 2664 Harlan Clarke 14          
  4 Amityville Tc-Ny  'A'                               3:30.83  
     1) 66 Artneil Reid 13              2) 64 Kaashief Morgan 14          
     3) 65 Jesus Nunez 13               4) 63 Vincent Jackson 13          
  5 Delaware Valley Tc-Pa  'A'                          3:32.88  
     1) 2328 Joseph Spearman 13         2) 2326 Tyrell Maddox 14          
     3) 2329 Joshua Wilkinson 13        4) 2325 Eric Holmes 13            
Section  5  
  1 Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                  3:24.75  
     1) 4177 Rashad Ramsey 13           2) 4172 O'Shady Daron 13          
     3) 4174 Bolden Kahlin 13           4) 4178 Brian Sappleton 13        
  2 Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                         3:27.14  
     1) 4280 Brock Hassett 16           2) 4281 Evan Hassett 14           
     3) 1255 Hayes Watson 13            4) 4282 Jack Ostowski 14          
  3 Baldwinsville Harriers-NY  'A'                      3:27.30  
     1) 165 Jeff Mahar 14               2) 166 Dan Walker 14              
     3) 164 Andy Fleming 13             4) 167 Nate Wicks 13              
  4 North Branford Tc-Ct  'A'                           3:29.40  
     1) 4267 Ryan Proto 13              2) 4268 Gary Falanga 13           
     3) 4269 Matt Edwards 13            4) 4270 Alex Raffone 13           
 -- Arlington Tc-Ny  'A'                                    DNS  
     1) 135 Tym Lotocky 14              2) 131 Peter Garson 14            
     3) 136 Austin Schweitzer 14        4) 128 Trenton Beram 14           
Section  6  
  1 Baltimore's Rams-MD  'A'                            3:20.65M 
     1) 177 Travis Walker 15            2) 176 Quick Stukes 13            
     3) 174 Jonathan Cook 13            4) 175 George Flaviano 13         
  2 West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj  'A'                      3:26.89  
     1) 3991 Christian Kildal-Brandt 15 2) 3992 Tom Pavarini 13           
     3) 3990 Dylan Heraghty 15          4) 3989 Patrick Carney 13         
  3 Gardena Core Speed-CA  'A'                          3:34.43  
     1) 1202 Carl Norwood 14            2) 1201 Ardis Perez 14            
     3) 1203 Malik Roberson 15          4) 1205 Akinyele Turner 15        
  4 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                             3:38.15  
     1) 1958 Semasa Oni 14              2) 1941 Roger Ali 13              
     3) 4275 Keith Jones 14             4) 4276 Adekunle Samuel 14        
 -- Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) 837 Eiljah Amoah 13             2) 848 Chazz Winter 14            
     3) 838 Cyrus Brown 14              4) 847 Austin Winter 13           
 -- Souhegan Tc-Nh  'A'                                     DNS  
     1) 2967 Tanner Kent 13             2) 2968 Nathan Kittredge 13       
     3) 2969 Jacob Kittrredge 13        4) 2966 Sam Ballard 13            
Section  7  
  1 Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                         3:23.24M 
     1) 42 Nick Usoff 13                2) 39 Andrew Doelp 13             
     3) 38 Timothy Cox 13               4) 40 Brian Sommers 13            
  2 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                           3:24.66  
     1) 386 Richard Rose 15             2) 383 Michael Moore 14           
     3) 385 Ayoola Olaniyi 13           4) 384 Jashane Morrison 13        
  3 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny  'A'                             3:26.78  
     1) 2142 Julian Thompson 13         2) 2141 Chevaun Samuels 13        
     3) 2140 Phillip Powell 14          4) 2138 Rai Benjamin 15           
  4 Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:27.07  
     1) 1996 Julian Lenartowicz 14      2) 1997 Aaron Lewis 13            
     3) 1995 Travone Latouche 14        4) 1989 Ivan Gulyaev 14           
  5 P Penza's Golden Bullets-  'A'                      3:29.77  
     1) 2432 Jack Wheeler 14            2) 2428 Steve Ashe 13             
     3) 2431 Greg Petrucci 13           4) 2430 Dana Pagliuca 13          
 -- Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) 3189 Alex Walker 13             2) 3165 Jared Benn 15             
     3) 3166 Tim Boston 14              4) 3172 Tristan Dervish 14        
Section  8  
  1 Half Holl Hills W Tc-Ny  'A'                        3:24.84  
     1) 1329 Bryce Johnson 14           2) 1326 Joshua Connor 14          
     3) 1328 Kory Fitzgerald 15         4) 1327 Frederic Fils-Aime 13     
  2 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md  'A'                         3:25.55  
     1) 894 Kordell Williams 14         2) 889 Justin Hamilton 15         
     3) 893 John Oputa 14               4) 887 Erick Brown 13             
  3 Warriors Tc-Ma  'A'                                 3:26.18  
     1) 3936 Ben Colello 14             2) 3939 Nick Santangelo 13        
     3) 3937 Luke Goodrich 13           4) 3938 Josh Kerber 14            
  4 Samuel J. Tilden Tc-Ny  'A'                         3:27.00  
     1) 2872 Kyle Baptiste 14           2) 2871 Kwasi Applewhite 14       
     3) 2873 Dwayne Charles 14          4) 2874 Benjamin Fairweather 13   
  5 Marshfield Tc-Ma  'A'                               3:27.46  
     1) 1891 Justin Patterson 14        2) 1890 Brendan Doherty 13        
     3) 1893 Mark Torres 13             4) 1892 Pat Sheridan 14           
  6 202 Boyz-DC  'A'                                    3:32.63  
     1) 6 Michael Smith 13              2) 5 Malonta Patterson 14         
     3) 7 Kevin Thompson 14             4) 4 Andre Morris 14              
 
Event 78  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:58.85  3/9/2012    Neptune, Neptune, NJ                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                   4:08.48  
     1) 4196 Rebecca Lake 13            2) 4194 Kelly Garrity 13          
     3) 4192 Catherine Cooper 13        4) 4193 Gina D'Addario 15         
  2 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'B'                          4:09.20  
     1) 1028 Jasmine Robinson 15        2) 1027 Lauren Perry 16           
     3) 1025 Vanessa Johnson 15         4) 1029 Serwaa Syers 13           
  3 Warrior Tc-Nh  'A'                                  4:11.98  
     1) 3925 Ann Sheehy 15              2) 3926 Savana Spencer 16         
     3) 3924 Catherine Shanley 15       4) 3922 Emma Checovich 14         
  4 Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                  4:16.98  
     1) 75 Jillian Gamache 15           2) 83 Lilly Puccia 15             
     3) 79 Molly Lennon 13              4) 84 Abby Pustis 13              
Section  2  
  1 Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                    4:10.39  
     1) 749 Emily Zeafla 14             2) 746 Ceara Watson 15            
     3) 737 Tiaja Jeffries 14           4) 740 Elvira Martinez 14         
  2 Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                  4:11.00  
     1) 3184 Amrita Persaud 14          2) 3164 Nicole Becker 16          
     3) 3173 Kyra Greenbaum 17          4) 3178 Renee Liporace 15         
  3 Hilton Tc-Ny  'A'                                   4:11.68  
     1) 1411 Madison Walker 16          2) 1408 Shannon Page 15           
     3) 1407 Haley Keene 13             4) 1402 Colleen Arnold 14         
  4 Coventry Tc-Ri  'A'                                 4:11.73  
     1) 804 Kathleen Cronin 15          2) 805 Jennifer Haley 13          
     3) 803 Jessica Bellows 15          4) 806 Gianna Rocchio 13          
  5 Nesahaminy Tc-Pa  'A'                               4:12.33  
     1) 2197 Abby Alexis 15             2) 2199 Jamie King 13             
     3) 2200 Sarah Mitchell 13          4) 2201 Cheyenne Oswald 15        
Section  3  
  1 Cold Spring Harbor Tc-Ny  'A'                       4:04.85  
     1) 681 Katherine Rueger 13         2) 679 Isabelle Harouche 15       
     3) 678 Taylor Carlin 13            4) 680 Jillian Lee 13             
  2 Jenkintown Rc-Pa  'A'                               4:05.38  
     1) 1567 Annelise Depman 15         2) 1568 Megan McGarrity 13        
     3) 1570 Alexandra Ryan 15          4) 1566 Katie Cassidy 13          
  3 Cranford Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:08.74  
     1) 811 Ashley McGuire 14           2) 810 Regine Hunter 13           
     3) 808 Jenna Ellenbacher 14        4) 812 Laura Van Horn 14          
  4 Kindersport-TN  'A'                                 4:12.09  
     1) 1636 Madison Riddle 14          2) 1633 Rose Lobelson 15          
     3) 1627 Madelaine Bayless 16       4) 1637 Emily Stack 13            
 -- Ursuline School Tc-Ny  'A'                              DNS  
     1) 3851 Liz Dougherty 14           2) 3852 Bryhanna Dunbar 14        
     3) 3853 Erin Federspiel 13         4) 3855 Ana Losada 13             
Section  4  
  1 Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                        4:05.22  
     1) 1262 Stephanie McArdle 14       2) 1259 Sara DiCenso 15           
     3) 1264 Cacie Rosario 14           4) 1258 Katie Connolly 13         
  2 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                             4:10.31  
     1) 1948 Odessa Fernandes 13        2) 1956 Imani McDaniels-James 15  
     3) 1966 Kiya Vincent 16            4) 1960 Kenisha Pugh 14           
  3 St. John's College Tc-Dc  'A'                       4:10.94  
     1) 3104 Jordan Camp 13             2) 3105 Taylor Camp 15            
     3) 3108 Jasmine Graves 15          4) 3110 Sahna Sabbakhan 16        
  4 Eagleville Elite-PA  'A'                            4:11.80  
     1) 957 Caroline Duffy 16           2) 959 Jessica Holub 15           
     3) 956 Zoe Bongiovanni 13          4) 958 Carly Foster 15            
  5 Waxhaw Tc-Nc  'A'                                   4:12.67  
     1) 3966 Kacie Hicks 14             2) 3970 Kathleen Maher 14         
     3) 3963 Rachel Dudley 14           4) 3964 Delaney Dunkley 14        
Section  5  
  1 Marshfield Tc-Ma  'A'                               4:04.98  
     1) 1887 Olivia Gaeta 15            2) 1889 Kelsey Sullivan 14        
     3) 1888 Kate Spitler 14            4) 1886 Ellen DiPietro 14         
  2 Portmsouth Tc-Ri  'A'                               4:05.95  
     1) 2639 Jessica Kaufman 14         2) 2638 Leah Hibbad 14            
     3) 2641 Haley Yaw 13               4) 2640 Greta Scott 15            
  3 Liberty Christian Acad TC  'A'                      4:08.14  
     1) 1761 Ashley Eubank 13           2) 1762 Rachel Morris 14          
     3) 1763 Dominique Nelson 14        4) 1760 Micah Brickhill 13        
  4 North Rockland Tc-Ny  'A'                           4:08.48  
     1) 2307 Aliyah Coley 14            2) 2313 Sheila Ramos 13           
     3) 2310 Wilvlyne Lauredent 14      4) 2314 Carrie Small 13           
  5 Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                4:09.14  
     1) 497 Jordan Poindexter 14        2) 501 Tamika Vincent 14          
     3) 489 Karina Buruca 13            4) 494 Maya Halprin-Adams 15      
  6 West Seneca Blue Ath-NY  'A'                        4:12.46  
     1) 4010 Kathleen Zimmer 13         2) 4006 Abigail Jankowski 14      
     3) 4007 Isabella Mancino 16        4) 4004 Natalie Barrea 13         
Section  6  
  1 Gazelles-NC  'A'                                    3:59.68  
     1) 1230 Layla White 15             2) 1224 Julia Brown 15            
     3) 1228 Zoe Martin 13              4) 1225 Sarah Hoffert 15          
  2 West Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                              4:05.75  
     1) 3998 Christeline Cadeau 13      2) 3997 Aliya Barnes 14           
     3) 4002 Josie Mitchell 14          4) 3996 Chidinma Amaefuna 14      
  3 New Milford Tc-Ct  'A'                              4:07.39  
     1) 2213 Hannah Tower 16            2) 2208 Helen Bayers 15           
     3) 2211 Sierra Grazia 14           4) 2209 Meghan Dietter 14         
  4 Leonardtown Tc-Md  'A'                              4:07.60  
     1) 1747 Shaana Bishop 15           2) 1750 Chelsea Kibler 16         
     3) 1749 Bria Flowers 15            4) 1748 Madison Day 14            
  5 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                          4:10.60  
     1) 1479 Katy Nyby 14               2) 1481 Sabrina Wagner 15         
     3) 1480 Anshu Sinha 14             4) 1476 Sarah Chandler 13         
 -- Wachusett Tc-Ma  'A'                                    DNS  
     1) 3900 Chelsea Owusu 15           2) 3898 Kate Gobi 16              
     3) 3899 Allie Olson 16             4) 3897 Amy Collins 13            
Section  7  
  1 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                          4:02.96  
     1) 280 Alexis McNeil 13            2) 273 Leia Conrad 13             
     3) 281 Cierra Ore 14               4) 277 Jaidlin Hill 14            
  2 Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                4:04.74  
     1) 1299 Isabella Narvaez 13        2) 1295 Anna Black 14             
     3) 1296 Jennifer Goggin 15         4) 1298 Naomi Leeds 13            
  3 Newtown Ath Shoe Tc-Pa  'A'                         4:05.17  
     1) 2271 Erin Durnin 15             2) 2274 Jane Lupica 15            
     3) 2272 Stephanie Hughes 14        4) 2276 Leah Patrick 13           
  4 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                        4:05.64  
     1) 1587 Destiny Robinson 16        2) 1582 Jordan Lawson 13          
     3) 1589 Dasia Sanders 15           4) 1588 Tia Robinson 15           
  5 Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:07.48  
     1) 2001 Mackenzie Revano 14        2) 1991 amanda harding 15         
     3) 1999 Missy Nicholls 13          4) 2003 Kristina Smiling 13       
  6 Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                   4:12.70  
     1) 2889 Brynn MacDougall 13        2) 2886 Carley Donia 15           
     3) 2888 Katie Grovatt 13           4) 2893 Moriah Webb 14            
Section  8  
  1 Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                  4:00.62  
     1) 4163 Applelonia Dawes 13        2) 4169 Sharay Robinson 14        
     3) 4164 Sashana Hinds 16           4) 4165 Courtney Kearse 13        
  2 Midlothian Tc-Va-Girls  'A'                         4:03.27  
     1) 2042 Tessa Riley 13             2) 2040 Alice Babashak 15         
     3) 2043 Gabby Runge 16             4) 2041 Kathryn Miller 15         
  3 Benjamin Banneker Tc-Ny  'A'                        4:03.90  
     1) 207 Ronsheica Trotman 13        2) 204 Nzinga Meadows 13          
     3) 202 Ashley Commissiong 16       4) 203 Khadejah Harrison 13       
  4 The Episcopal Acad Tc-Pa  'A'                       4:05.18  
     1) 3290 Keri Boyce 13              2) 3289 Leighann Adelizzi 15      
     3) 3293 Kelly Szafara 13           4) 3291 Tara Boyle 15             
  5 Cub Athletics-DC  'A'                               4:06.65  
     1) 819 Jillian Murray 15           2) 815 Moira Griffith 15          
     3) 820 Emily Waddell 13            4) 821 Sarah Wyckoff 13           
  6 M-City Speed-NY  'A'                                4:09.96  
     1) 1932 Jonel Henry 14             2) 1934 Akua Williams 14          
     3) 1935 Keyana Zollner 16          4) 1931 Becky Dionisio 14         
Section  9  
  1 Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                3:58.44M 
     1) 1388 Gabrielle Curtis 16        2) 1389 Sydney Curtis 14          
     3) 1398 Johnnesse Peterson 13      4) 1395 Jayvona McDaniel 13       
  2 Uniondale Tc-Ny  'A'                                3:59.40  
     1) 3843 Crystal Green 15           2) 3845 Kadesha Roberts 13        
     3) 3841 kristina Cherrington 16    4) 3846 Ashley Souffrant 14       
  3 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                          3:59.86  
     1) 1032 Taylor Tucker 13           2) 1022 Ricca Graham 14           
     3) 1020 Nina Crawford 16           4) 1023 Kennedy Holton 14         
  4 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                        4:01.34  
     1) 2795 Zuwena Johnson 13          2) 2798 Samaria Ward 16           
     3) 2799 Bryana Williams 14         4) 2797 Kayla Tucker 15           
  5 Downingtown West Tc-Pa  'A'                         4:07.86  
     1) 919 Megan Turner 15             2) 920 Sarah Wolverton 14         
     3) 918 Brianna Tredway 13          4) 917 Amanda Tredway 15          
  6 Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                            4:07.87  
     1) 366 Taylor Williams 15          2) 358 Latrease Magwood 16        
     3) 360 Lexus Ramsey 14             4) 354 Janice George 13           
 
Event 79  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 7:56.08  3/9/2012    Mt. Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thomas Jefferson Tc-Ny  'A'                         8:06.69  
     1) 3325 Mustafa Bey 14             2) 3329 Sidgie Greene 13          
     3) 3332 Qasim Rey 13               4) 3324 Tevin Aitken 13           
  2 Ronkonkoma Rc-Ny  'A'                               8:07.19  
     1) 2823 Ryan Beierle 13            2) 2826 Alex Lazarich 13          
     3) 2824 Anthony Coccia 14          4) 2825 Jason Karpinski 13        
  3 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                          8:08.00  
     1) 2591 Michael Campbell 14        2) 2590 Jon Buck 15               
     3) 2592 Sean Cobo 14               4) 2596 Kevin Good 13             
  4 White Clay Creek Tc-De  'A'                         8:08.56  
     1) 4133 Ken Fontal 13              2) 4134 Kyle Gerhart 13           
     3) 4136 Jarod Wilson 15            4) 4135 Chris Kitson 14           
  5 Colts Neck Tc-Nj  'A'                               8:11.75  
     1) 707 Frank Conforti 14           2) 708 Brandon Gold 14            
     3) 709 Riley Leder 13              4) 706 Colin Chehanske 14         
  6 Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                   8:19.35  
     1) 1115 Joseph White 14            2) 1104 Andrew Dorritie 14        
     3) 1106 John Hayes 16              4) 1109 Sean Luzzi 14             
  7 Cooper River Tc-Nj  'A'                             8:19.85  
     1) 757 Alex Stelmaski 13           2) 758 Ben Tso 14                 
     3) 756 Connor McTear 13            4) 755 Eric Franklin 13           
  8 Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                             8:23.42  
     1) 4099 Will Jordan 14             2) 4103 Brad Pehr 14              
     3) 4097 Corey Colberg 14           4) 4105 Mahmoud Saad 13           
  9 North Andover Aa-Ma  'A'                            8:26.52  
     1) 2287 Dan Marino 14              2) 2284 Chris Dalke 15            
     3) 2285 Zach Frahlich 15           4) 2286 Jacob Johns 13            
 10 Msit Tc-Ny  'A'                                     8:27.21  
     1) 2169 Kevin Trimmer 13           2) 2168 Keith Newman 13           
     3) 2165 Mohammed Aziz 14           4) 2166 Ryan Moumbly 13           
 11 Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                            8:31.81  
     1) 365 Joshua Wilkins 14           2) 352 Donnell Davis 14           
     3) 362 Martrell Royal 14           4) 361 Mohamed Roberts 14         
 12 North Attleboro Tc-Ma  'A'                          8:32.55  
     1) 2290 Ryan Croke 14              2) 2289 George Bradley 13         
     3) 2291 Ian Flanagan 14            4) 2292 Michael Kelleher 14       
 13 Red Devils Tc-Ma  'A'                               8:39.73  
     1) 2707 Matthew Ackerman 14        2) 2713 Timothy Sunnerberg 14     
     3) 2711 Christos Saledas 13        4) 2712 Mark Steinbach 13         
 14 Bronx Science Tc-Ny  'A'                            8:42.47  
     1) 407 Daniel Leon 13              2) 408 Sam Maeglin 14             
     3) 410 Artjom Plaunov 14           4) 409 Mike Mazursky 13           
 -- Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) 3167 Alan Bowen 13              2) 3166 Tim Boston 14             
     3) 3174 Conor Gulick 13            4) 3183 Derek Mohunlal 13         
Section  2  
  1 Souhegan Tc-Nh  'A'                                 7:59.24  
     1) 2971 Ryan Lynch 14              2) 2970 Patrick Lynch 14          
     3) 2972 Eli Moskowitz 15           4) 2967 Tanner Kent 13            
  2 Clarence Tc-Ny  'A'                                 8:03.92  
     1) 647 Ben Reinhardt 13            2) 648 Justin Richardson 13       
     3) 646 Dan Huben 14                4) 649 Dan Rogers 13              
  3 Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                   8:09.56  
     1) 2894 Edward Bohi 13             2) 2897 Ryan Schubert 13          
     3) 2895 Timothy Curtin 13          4) 2896 Alex McGrainer 13         
  4 Ram$ey Farm Bros-DE  'A'                            8:11.70  
     1) 2673 Joseph Casini 13           2) 2675 Ryan Hughes 13            
     3) 2674 Patrick Hally 14           4) 2676 Liam Magerr 13            
  5 Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                   8:12.46  
     1) 2666 Kazeem Otun 13             2) 2663 Deshawne Bunion 15        
     3) 2664 Harlan Clarke 14           4) 2665 Sufian Muhammad 13        
  6 Midwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                  8:12.74  
     1) 2046 Ikechukwu Egbunam 15       2) 2047 Billy Hector 14           
     3) 2050 Jacob Zolotarevsky 16      4) 2045 Kadeemo Castello 14       
  7 Regis Tc-Ny  'A'                                    8:13.16  
     1) 2730 Sean Phillips 15           2) 2729 Steven Mazzari 13         
     3) 2725 Brian Dobkowski 14         4) 2726 Brendan Emmons 13         
  8 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                             8:14.65  
     1) 1129 Jonathan Calvello 14       2) 1138 Joseph Prunty 15          
     3) 1139 John Tannian 14            4) 1131 Christian Kuntz 13        
  9 Pioneer Tc-Ma  'A'                                  8:19.32  
     1) 2565 Connor Murphy 14           2) 2560 Alex Crowley 13           
     3) 2563 Kyle Johnson 13            4) 2562 Jonathan Green 13         
 10 Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                 8:21.95  
     1) 2000 James Poandl 14            2) 1990 James Hampsey 14          
     3) 1996 Julian Lenartowicz 14      4) 2005 Brian Sullivan 14         
 11 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md  'A'                        8:22.57  
     1) 1840 Connor Perry 13            2) 1841 Dominic Piedmont 13       
     3) 1839 Zack Nerenberg 13          4) 1844 Ted Terpos 13             
 12 Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                         8:24.68  
     1) 1255 Hayes Watson 13            2) 1252 Randy Neish 16            
     3) 1254 Ryan Shiring 13            4) 1253 Patrick Shiring 13        
 13 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                          8:26.59  
     1) 1472 Will Gibson 13             2) 1474 Andrew Hilderbrandt 14    
     3) 1475 Tommy Teachen 14           4) 1471 Nigel Bates 13            
 14 Holy Trinity Acad Tc-Fl  'A'                        8:28.08  
     1) 1444 Michael Cacciatore 13      2) 1448 Cole Oliver 13            
     3) 1443 Andrew Caccaitore 15       4) 1449 Daniel Welch 15           
Section  3  
  1 Long Island Alliance-NY  'A'                        7:56.45  
     1) 1793 Mike Puleio 13             2) 1796 Kyle Smith 13             
     3) 1795 Aiden Smith 16             4) 1797 Lawrence Vediliago 13     
  2 McQuaid Tc-Ny  'A'                                  7:57.95  
     1) 1938 Austin Peters 14           2) 1940 Michael Sullivan 13       
     3) 1939 AJ Stuver 13               4) 1937 Nate Howe 14              
  3 Rebels Tc-Ny  'A'                                   7:59.12  
     1) 2702 Michael Anson 13           2) 2704 Kunal Shah 14             
     3) 2706 Galo Vasquez 13            4) 2705 Veeral Shah 15            
  4 Gazelles-NC  'A'                                    7:59.44  
     1) 1227 Justin Lane 13             2) 1223 Josh Barrett 14           
     3) 1221 Bakri Abushouk 13          4) 1229 Abel Tecle 13             
  5 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                        7:59.83  
     1) 1513 Brendan Jaeger 13          2) 1516 Samuel Little 14          
     3) 1518 Alexis Muhumure 13         4) 1520 Michael Turck 13          
  6 Fork Union MA Tc-Va  'A'                            7:59.87  
     1) 1151 Russ Garver 13             2) 1154 Alex Lomong 16            
     3) 1157 Nemuel Okaah 13            4) 1155 Peter Lomong 15           
  7 Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                             8:03.45  
     1) 2419 Kyle Weinberg 14           2) 2413 Jacob Black 14            
     3) 2418 Teague Peck 13             4) 2414 Nick Causey 14            
  8 Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                               8:03.59  
     1) 2770 Tom Guillaume 14           2) 2773 McCall Keller 13          
     3) 2769 William Bordash 14         4) 2771 Graeme Hewett 14          
  9 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           8:03.98  
     1) 3826 Mike DeAngelis 13          2) 3827 Kenny Evely 14            
     3) 3839 Derek Siegal 14            4) 3829 Andrew Ghizzone 14        
 10 Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                          8:04.10  
     1) 3955 Connor Quinn 13            2) 3954 Ryan Nguyen 14            
     3) 3957 Jeremy White 13            4) 3956 TJ Santiago 14            
 11 West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                         8:08.25  
     1) 4012 John Amann 13              2) 4023 Michael Stormo 13         
     3) 4022 Joey Spaziani 13           4) 4020 William Rabil 13          
 -- St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                             DNS  
     1) 3117 Dan Apicella 14            2) 3121 Ryan McGann 13            
     3) 3120 Fritz Heinrich 14          4) 3118 Chris Butko 14            
 -- Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) 846 Zachary Stempel 14          2) 840 C.J. Cunningham 14         
     3) 842 Mickey Kozak 14             4) 848 Chazz Winter 14            
 
Event 80  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:22.78  3/11/2011   Hillhose HS, New Haven, CT                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                   9:28.72  
     1) 1463 Sarah Sanford 14           2) 1464 Sydney Steely 18          
     3) 1465 Presley Weems 16           4) 1461 Anna Leinheiser 13        
  2 Burnt Hills Tc-Ny  'A'                              9:30.14  
     1) 463 Allison Fernandez 15        2) 466 Katie Nerney 16            
     3) 465 Anastasia Monsen 14         4) 468 Schuyler Pruyn 13          
  3 Cold Spring Harbor Tc-Ny  'A'                       9:34.66  
     1) 682 Henny Schlaeger 14          2) 679 Isabelle Harouche 15       
     3) 680 Jillian Lee 13              4) 678 Taylor Carlin 13           
  4 Ridge Runners-NJ  'A'                               9:35.42  
     1) 2758 Liz Newman 15              2) 2757 Shaye McCoy 14            
     3) 2760 Sarah Spring 14            4) 2759 Chloe O'Malley 13         
  5 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                           9:39.06  
     1) 388 Jhanee Sterrett 13          2) 387 Omawattie Singh 13         
     3) 375 Sally Diarra 13             4) 389 Carol Wickham 13           
  6 Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                 9:40.00  
     1) 2003 Kristina Smiling 13        2) 1992 Emma Johnson 13           
     3) 2006 Rachel Suss 16             4) 1998 Anna Lignell 13           
  7 Cherokee Road Runners-KY  'A'                       9:41.74  
     1) 605 Mattie Gottbrath 14         2) 608 Danielle Kitchen 14        
     3) 609 Christina Rucinski 14       4) 607 Kristen Hale 13            
  8 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                9:43.99  
     1) 2741 Karli Smiraglia 14         2) 2734 Cindy Alms 13             
     3) 2739 Amy Oliver 13              4) 2748 Katie Wilson 14           
  9 Gazelles-NC  'A'                                    9:45.63  
     1) 1224 Julia Brown 15             2) 1228 Zoe Martin 13             
     3) 1222 Lydia Averette 14          4) 1225 Sarah Hoffert 15          
 10 Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                               9:47.03  
     1) 1812 Meghan Carrico 16          2) 1810 Olivia Boughey 13         
     3) 1811 Jessica Byrd 14            4) 1818 Lauren Hayden 14          
 11 Louisville Tc-Ky  'B'                               9:48.68  
     1) 1815 Bailey Davis 14            2) 1813 Kate Crawford 14          
     3) 1817 Kyndel Guyton 14           4) 1814 Sarah Crawford 16         
 12 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                          9:49.02  
     1) 1481 Sabrina Wagner 15          2) 1478 Haley Mahn 14             
     3) 1476 Sarah Chandler 13          4) 1477 Meg Clemm 13              
 13 Hingham Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                            9:57.45  
     1) 1424 Mollie O'Leary 13          2) 1418 MaryClaire Dachille 14    
     3) 1417 Lizzie Baker 15            4) 1420 Taylor Kennedy 14         
 14 Catoctin Tc-Md  'A'                                10:01.55  
     1) 553 Kelsey Valentine 13         2) 550 Megan Demarais 14          
     3) 551 Kristen Myers 13            4) 552 Savannah Steinly 14        
 -- Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) 3184 Amrita Persaud 14          2) 3180 Angelica Matwiejczuk 14   
     3) 3176 Jumana Khatib 13           4) 3171 Kristin Costantin 14      
Section  2  
  1 Cub Athletics-DC  'A'                               9:39.61  
     1) 814 Jessie Foster 14            2) 818 Grace McGill 16            
     3) 817 Margaret Lindsay 16         4) 821 Sarah Wyckoff 13           
  2 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                          9:41.67  
     1) 2600 Calleigh Higgins 14        2) 2593 Beth Dauer 13             
     3) 2614 Vicky Sheridan 14          4) 2594 Kaela Earrusso 13         
  3 Jenkintown Rc-Pa  'A'                               9:42.57  
     1) 1568 Megan McGarrity 13         2) 1569 Kiersten Moylan 13        
     3) 1571 Valerie Santangelo 13      4) 1566 Katie Cassidy 13          
  4 Bowling Grn Lightning-KY  'A'                       9:42.63  
     1) 370 Ciara Scott 14              2) 369 Madisyn Peeples 17         
     3) 373 Sarah Emily Woodward 14     4) 372 Lauren Wheeler 14          
  5 Fox Lane Tc-Ny  'A'                                 9:43.10  
     1) 1163 Amanda Asaro 13            2) 1167 Seneca Warren 16          
     3) 1165 Alison Moky 16             4) 1166 Carly Schwartz 13         
  6 Hereford Tc-Md  'A'                                 9:43.26  
     1) 1362 Shannon Martello 13        2) 1360 Meghan Anderson 15        
     3) 1363 Susan Tenberg 13           4) 1361 Erin Causey 14            
  7 Mount de Sales Acad Tc-Md  'A'                      9:43.30  
     1) 2108 Katrina Hrabinski 15       2) 2103 Clare Basil 15            
     3) 2110 Ana White 13               4) 2107 Jessica Harris 14         
  8 McDonogh Tc-Md  'A'                                 9:51.03  
     1) 1928 Maggie Seybold 15          2) 1926 Noemi Noullet 15          
     3) 1924 Maddi Heard 15             4) 1921 Allison Glossinger 15     
  9 Waxhaw Tc-Nc  'A'                                   9:51.28  
     1) 3965 Ailish Dwyer 13            2) 3964 Delaney Dunkley 14        
     3) 3966 Kacie Hicks 14             4) 3968 Alden Kessenich 14        
 10 Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                  9:57.19  
     1) 75 Jillian Gamache 15           2) 83 Lilly Puccia 15             
     3) 79 Molly Lennon 13              4) 84 Abby Pustis 13              
 11 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                          10:00.42  
     1) 4091 Ebony White 14             2) 4066 Katherine Matais 13       
     3) 4080 Faith Ross 16              4) 4069 Dominique Mendes 14       
 12 Nanuet Tc-Ny  'A'                                  10:01.75  
     1) 2175 Brooke Madry 15            2) 2178 Marykate O'Meara 14       
     3) 2177 Stephanie Mungroo 13       4) 2173 Caitlin Lenihan 13        
 13 Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                       10:01.85  
     1) 1263 Anna Orientale 13          2) 1257 Kathleen Carney 13        
     3) 1256 Kristen Arborio 14         4) 1261 Kaitlyn Hebert 15         
 14 Staples Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                           10:05.86  
     1) 3141 Erica Hefnawy 15           2) 3143 Siobahn Oloughlin 15      
     3) 3142 Brynly Marsh 16            4) 4264 Georgia Kursten           
 15 Mount St. Joseph Tc-Pa  'A'                        10:06.96  
     1) 2127 Alyssa Kist 14             2) 2128 Meredith Reiche 13        
     3) 2130 Lucia Sanchez 13           4) 2129 Brittany Robbins 13       
Section  3  
  1 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi  'A'                            9:24.75  
     1) 3030 Elianna Shwayder 14        2) 3028 Gloria Park 14            
     3) 3026 Alyssa Cummings 13         4) 3027 Lauren Green 15           
  2 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                        9:27.42  
     1) 1509 Kaitlyn Bedard 13          2) 1514 Kathleen Jaeger 15        
     3) 1510 Kaitlyn Clarke 13          4) 1515 Tina LaRitz 15            
  3 New Milford Tc-Ct  'A'                              9:30.08  
     1) 2213 Hannah Tower 16            2) 2211 Sierra Grazia 14          
     3) 2210 Saige Grazia 15            4) 2208 Helen Bayers 15           
  4 Cheetah Girls-PA  'A'                               9:34.48  
     1) 591 Cameron Richenback 16       2) 593 Olivia Young 15            
     3) 590 Gretchen Mills 15           4) 592 Courtney Smith 14          
  5 Weston Tc-Ct  'A'                                   9:38.02  
     1) 4122 Rhemi Toth 16              2) 4125 Alexa Werner 15           
     3) 4124 Olivia Watson 15           4) 4123 Jane Wall 14              
  6 Dracut Tc-Ma  'A'                                   9:40.00  
     1) 924 Kaylee Shepard 14           2) 921 Becky Colfer 13            
     3) 922 Katie Colfer 15             4) 923 Karina Shepard 14          
  7 Ursuline School Tc-Ny  'A'                          9:40.02  
     1) 3851 Liz Dougherty 14           2) 3855 Ana Losada 13             
     3) 3850 Nora Donahue 15            4) 3854 Anna Flynn 16             
  8 Coventry Tc-Ri  'A'                                 9:44.35  
     1) 803 Jessica Bellows 15          2) 802 Allison Bellows 15         
     3) 806 Gianna Rocchio 13           4) 805 Jennifer Haley 13          
  9 Shaker T+F Club-NY  'A'                             9:44.94  
     1) 2911 Shannon Lavender 16        2) 2913 Hannah Madison 13         
     3) 2912 Laura Libruk 14            4) 2910 Kayleigh Lavander 13      
 10 Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                   9:45.40  
     1) 2887 Stephanie Flemming 14      2) 2891 Mara Schiffhauer 14       
     3) 2892 Joey Webb 16               4) 2890 Amy Monaghan 13           
 11 Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                 9:46.00  
     1) 2509 Trista Leo 14              2) 2512 Ilana Schnaufer 13        
     3) 2513 Megan Sedita 16            4) 2508 Katie Lembo 14            
 -- Beverly Tc-Ma  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) 239 Nicole Demars 14            2) 240 Madison Shropshire 13      
     3) 241 Julianna Wesley 15          4) 238 Allison Collins 13         
 -- Mount Olive Tc-Nj  'A'                                  DNS  
     1) 2119 Marissa Karl 13            2) 2123 Lindsay Schafer 14        
     3) 2126 Jamie Tavalare 15          4) 2120 Sarah Masukewicz 15       
 
Event 81  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:35.31  3/9/2012    Rahway, Rahway, NJ                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                               3:41.57  
     1) 1866 JaTaun Harvey 14           2) 1869 Tanner Watts 13           
     3) 1865 Omary Branch 14            4) 1868 Ben Taminger 15           
  2 Liberty Tc-Va  'A'                                  3:42.58  
     1) 1767 Winston Davis 14           2) 1769 Austin Roney 15           
     3) 1768 Justin Haupt 14            4) 1766 Craig Danner 13           
  3 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                       3:43.69  
     1) 1246 Jeremy Wright 13           2) 1244 Dean Whitaker 16          
     3) 1235 Jonathan Bailey 13         4) 1236 James Finney 14           
  4 Christ the King Tc-Ny  'A'                          3:53.54  
     1) 640 Dameon Jefferson 14         2) 642 Justen Molina 13           
     3) 641 Darryl McNeil 13            4) 639 Mike Hill 14               
  5 Oak Ridge Racing-TN  'A'                            3:56.33  
     1) 2366 Luis Chavez 14             2) 2368 Sheldon Cole Green 13     
     3) 2370 Matt Moore 13              4) 2369 Seth Howell 14            
Section  2  
  1 Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                            3:39.72  
     1) 350 Justin Beatty 14            2) 362 Martrell Royal 14          
     3) 351 Antonio Coleman 15          4) 365 Joshua Wilkins 14          
  2 Victor Tc-Ny  'A'                                   3:41.21  
     1) 3887 Matt Barton 15             2) 3890 Anthony Nitche 13         
     3) 3888 Jason Hall 14              4) 3889 George Mertens 14         
  3 Regis Tc-Ny  'A'                                    3:41.44  
     1) 2728 James Malloy 13            2) 2727 Alexander Frost 13        
     3) 2726 Brendan Emmons 13          4) 2730 Sean Phillips 15          
  4 Bulldog Tc-Ny  'A'                                  3:42.27  
     1) 460 Dan Goodelman 13            2) 459 Kevin Dehaney 13           
     3) 456 Windell Blake 13            4) 457 Brian Chambers 13          
  5 Chestnut Hill Acad Tc-Pa  'A'                       3:46.21  
     1) 630 Mac Concannon 13            2) 631 Pat Feighery 14            
     3) 634 Jamil Poole 13              4) 629 Graham Allen 14            
Section  3  
  1 Port Jefferson Tc-Ny  'A'                           3:36.68  
     1) 2622 Jake Lovera 13             2) 2621 Daniel Gross 14           
     3) 2623 Dennis Walsh 13            4) 2620 James Burke 15            
  2 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                3:44.08  
     1) 2740 Gibrill Sheriff 13         2) 2732 Olumide Akinbinu 13       
     3) 2744 Timmy Usher 13             4) 2736 Tristan King 14           
  3 Iona Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                3:45.28  
     1) 1536 Derek Black 15             2) 1541 Taj Marable 15            
     3) 1540 Jacob Lawrence 14          4) 1545 Kelsey Watson 13          
  4 Mount Olive Tc-Nj  'A'                              3:47.34  
     1) 2125 Anthony Talanca 13         2) 2124 Bobby Shannon 14          
     3) 2121 Javan Moore 13             4) 2118 Eddie Garcia 14           
  5 Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                  3:47.89  
     1) 2488 Steven Villani 13          2) 2483 Vlasi Duni 13             
     3) 2482 Thomas Drover 13           4) 2476 Benjamin Braz 14          
 -- Oak Ridge Racing-TN  'B'                                DNS  
     1) 2370 Matt Moore 13              2) 2368 Sheldon Cole Green 13     
     3) 2369 Seth Howell 14             4) 2366 Luis Chavez 14            
Section  4  
  1 Norwich Free Acad Tc-Ct  'A'                        3:39.02  
     1) 2350 Martin Lewerk 13           2) 2356 Joseph Trahan 13          
     3) 2346 Kobe Amos 14               4) 2351 Kyle Liang 13             
  2 Mount Ararat Tc-Me  'A'                             3:40.79  
     1) 2102 Ty Veno 14                 2) 2100 Ryan Lathrop 13           
     3) 2101 Ryan Smith 13              4) 2099 Will Hirnak 13            
  3 Holy Ghost Alumni Tc-Pa  'A'                        3:40.95  
     1) 1437 Bradford Detrick 15        2) 1438 Kevin Feeney 13           
     3) 1436 Brandon Davis 14           4) 1439 Christian Kardish 14      
  4 Huguenot Tc-Ny  'A'                                 3:41.21  
     1) 1503 Justin Alleyne 13          2) 1504 Keimon Barrow 13          
     3) 1506 Justin Casterlin 14        4) 1505 Carlos Blades 13          
  5 Wilton Tc-Ct  'A'                                   3:56.76  
     1) 4156 Marco Agudo 14             2) 4157 Harry Copley 14           
     3) 4158 Spencer Taylor 13          4) 4159 Travis Taylor 13          
 -- Shaker Tc-Ny  'A'                                       DNS  
     1) 2914 Austin Dresher 13          2) 2915 Jack Fallon-Underwood 14  
     3) 2917 Ian Weykamp 13             4) 2916 Robert Smith 13           
Section  5  
  1 Marlboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:36.20  
     1) 1882 Ruben Cruz 14              2) 1885 Zachery Vignola 14        
     3) 1881 Chaz Byrnes 14             4) 1884 Brandon Mazzarella 13     
  2 Capital Tc-Nc  'A'                                  3:38.83  
     1) 508 Stephen Chambers 15         2) 509 Caleb Gabriel 13           
     3) 516 Therius Styles 14           4) 514 John Dalton Rohr 14        
  3 Pioneer Tc-Ma  'A'                                  3:40.13  
     1) 2565 Connor Murphy 14           2) 2561 Ryan Dix 14               
     3) 2566 Dylan Paddock 13           4) 2564 Greg Moschella 16         
  4 Princeton Tc-Nj  'A'                                3:40.43  
     1) 2647 Brandon Yao 14             2) 2644 David Flatscher 14        
     3) 2645 Joseph Gray 15             4) 2646 Ian McIsaac 13            
  5 Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                  3:43.38  
     1) 74 Cam Farnham 13               2) 85 Matt Reardon 13             
     3) 81 Humza Naveed 15              4) 80 Micheal Maldari 13          
  6 Long Island Alliance-NY  'A'                        3:46.23  
     1) 1794 Marc Silverman 14          2) 1785 Brett Clarke 15           
     3) 1784 Nhaim Asfaq 15             4) 1792 Joe Pinto 14              
Section  6  
  1 Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                    3:35.57  
     1) 778 Kevin Dawkins 13            2) 789 Jake Rodgers 13            
     3) 783 Michael Kokal 14            4) 786 Thomas Negron 13           
  2 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               3:38.15  
     1) 2096 Malik Washington 13        2) 2091 Dominick Lemonious 13     
     3) 2083 Maurice Allen 14           4) 2094 Stevie Scott 13           
  3 Cornwall Tc-Ny  'A'                                 3:38.20  
     1) 776 Anthony Vega 13             2) 772 Kevin Gangemi 15           
     3) 773 Anthony Hall 13             4) 769 Alex Combs 14              
  4 Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                3:38.65  
     1) 500 Deshaun Velez 14            2) 499 Anderson Shaquel 14        
     3) 495 Alexander Kirby 13          4) 491 Nicholas Emack-Bazelais 13 
  5 Sweet Home Tc-Ny  'A'                               3:40.45  
     1) 3209 Jeffrey Hart 13            2) 3211 Damon Luton 14            
     3) 3213 Tyvon Rivers 13            4) 3206 Mitchell Daddario 15      
  6 Spring Valley Tc-Sc  'A'                            3:56.15  
     1) 3035 Akeim Barber 13            2) 3037 Brad Gibson 13            
     3) 3041 Terrell Simmons 13         4) 3039 Connor McCormack 13       
 
Event 82  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:08.13  3/9/2012    Battlefield, Haymarket, VA                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                4:16.54  
     1) 1388 Gabrielle Curtis 16        2) 1399 Jaliyah White 15          
     3) 1398 Johnnesse Peterson 13      4) 1390 Whitney Curtis 14         
  2 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                        4:16.60  
     1) 2799 Bryana Williams 14         2) 2800 Taylor Woods 16           
     3) 2798 Samaria Ward 16            4) 2795 Zuwena Johnson 13         
  3 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Pa  'A'                       4:24.03  
     1) 114 Gabriella Miele 15          2) 115 Kerri Mountz 15            
     3) 112 Melissa Dittmer 14          4) 113 Rachel Flynn 13            
  4 St. Dominic Acad Tc-Nj  'A'                         4:25.04  
     1) 3085 Jessie Martinez 14         2) 3084 Cara Keating 14           
     3) 3083 Naima Gustafsson 14        4) 3081 Camille Bertholon 16      
  5 Ursuline School Tc-Ny  'A'                          4:32.36  
     1) 3853 Erin Federspiel 13         2) 3851 Liz Dougherty 14          
     3) 3856 Sinead Schenk 13           4) 3849 Alexa Dilorio 15          
  6 Oak Ridge Racing-TN  'A'                            4:51.11  
     1) 2371 Maddie Self 14             2) 2372 Lauren Smallwood 15       
     3) 2374 Mariah Zawisza 13          4) 2365 Leah Chance 13            
Section  2  
  1 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                       4:13.84  
     1) 1242 Taryn Milbourne 15         2) 1241 Greta Meyer 15            
     3) 1243 Sarah Walker 16            4) 1233 Brigit Andersson 15       
  2 Sachem Ssc-Ny  'A'                                  4:24.30  
     1) 2852 Essence Sterling 13        2) 2849 Ashley Mercado 13         
     3) 2847 Allyson Figalora 13        4) 2851 Laurie Semetsis 13        
  3 Somers Tc-Ny  'A'                                   4:25.31  
     1) 2959 Cece Elmore 14             2) 2964 Emily Polvere 14          
     3) 2958 Tara Bergstrom 14          4) 2961 Jackie Krueger 14         
  4 Nanuet Tc-Ny  'A'                                   4:28.11  
     1) 2176 Britany Maragh 15          2) 2174 Allison Lyons 13          
     3) 2172 Alexis Carey 13            4) 2175 Brooke Madry 15           
  5 Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                 4:33.23  
     1) 2516 Alex Teglash 16            2) 2510 Nialah Owens 13           
     3) 2506 Natalie Hoppe 14           4) 2502 Victoria Fahrenholz 16    
 -- Bethel Tc-Va  'A'                                       DNS  
     1) 230 Mariah Burrell 17           2) 231 Keli Foster 14             
     3) 232 Ashley Greenlee 15          4) 234 Jayme Thomas 14            
Section  3  
  1 Westwood Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:09.04  
     1) 4130 Emma Pranschke 15          2) 4129 Alesia Passaro 14         
     3) 4126 Alexandra Cimino 13        4) 4127 Corinne Myers 14          
  2 East Fishkill Striders-NY  'A'                      4:20.31  
     1) 964 Gabby Bracchi 13            2) 966 Amanda Giusto 13           
     3) 965 Josely DeLoSantos 13        4) 967 Claire Gomba 15            
  3 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                4:20.70  
     1) 2738 Dasia Moore 13             2) 2735 Yaa Danso 14              
     3) 2745 Daishea Williams 13        4) 2739 Amy Oliver 13             
  4 Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                4:20.81  
     1) 1300 Lindsey Noskin 13          2) 1297 Treloara Harrisson 16     
     3) 1296 Jennifer Goggin 15         4) 1294 Kathryn Bernstein 13      
  5 Massapequa Tc-Ny  'A'                               4:21.44  
     1) 1905 Amanda Moore 13            2) 1909 Julie Turano 15           
     3) 1908 Samantha Strype 15         4) 1904 Kara McKenna 14           
  6 Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                        4:23.53  
     1) 1264 Cacie Rosario 14           2) 1260 Kristen Dragotta 13       
     3) 1258 Katie Connolly 13          4) 1263 Anna Orientale 13         
Section  4  
  1 Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                               4:17.91  
     1) 2766 Brooklyn MacKenzie 13      2) 2762 Amanda Berta 13           
     3) 2768 Molly Weeks 13             4) 2763 Hannah Fleming 15         
  2 King Philip Tc-Ma  'A'                              4:21.97  
     1) 1662 Christa Wagner 16          2) 1660 Ashley Avery 13           
     3) 1661 Gianna Bender 15           4) 1663 Olivia Weir 15            
  3 Hilton Tc-Ny  'A'                                   4:26.04  
     1) 1405 Brust Haley 15             2) 1410 Isabella Slater 18        
     3) 1406 Latragna Hannah 15         4) 1403 Jenny Coleman 15          
  4 Sweet Home Tc-Ny  'A'                               4:31.59  
     1) 3216 Terionna Ware 15           2) 3215 Rachel Rpberson 15        
     3) 3208 Kaila Frazier 14           4) 3210 Kennedy Lewandowski 13    
  5 Waterville Tc-Me  'A'                               4:33.56  
     1) 3959 georgia bolduc 13          2) 3960 gabbie bridger 14         
     3) 3962 sarah shoulta 15           4) 3961 lydia roy 15              
  6 Martins Ferry Tc-Oh  'A'                            4:36.40  
     1) 1894 Sarah Applegarth 14        2) 1896 Talyr Jenkins 14          
     3) 1898 Jamie Truchan 15           4) 1899 Sunshine Wrenn 13         
Section  5  
  1 Toms River East Tc-Nj  'A'                          4:16.71  
     1) 3377 Sam Bombardiere 15         2) 3378 Ally Pruchnik 13          
     3) 3380 Karina Wolff 14            4) 3379 Alexa Squirini 13         
  2 Benjamin Banneker Tc-Ny  'A'                        4:17.02  
     1) 207 Ronsheica Trotman 13        2) 206 Habibka Sterling 16        
     3) 204 Nzinga Meadows 13           4) 203 Khadejah Harrison 13       
  3 Hempstead Tc-Ny  'A'                                4:19.57  
     1) 1357 Diamond Watts 13           2) 1355 Tatyana Gadson 14         
     3) 1354 Oneila Denton 14           4) 1356 Kay-tiarra Johnson 13     
  4 Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                            4:20.61  
     1) 360 Lexus Ramsey 14             2) 356 Briana Gooding 13          
     3) 354 Janice George 13            4) 349 Charde Barnes 13           
  5 New Milford Tc-Ct  'A'                              4:23.68  
     1) 2212 Kayla Nelson 13            2) 2207 Monica Baxter 16          
     3) 2209 Meghan Dietter 14          4) 2210 Saige Grazia 15           
  6 West Seneca Blue Ath-NY  'A'                        4:28.05  
     1) 4004 Natalie Barrea 13          2) 4006 Abigail Jankowski 14      
     3) 4010 Kathleen Zimmer 13         4) 4009 Megan Weinreber 13        
Section  6  
  1 Millville Tc-Nj  'A'                                4:14.90  
     1) 2065 Valerie Thaler 14          2) 2064 Lamera Rhett 14           
     3) 2062 Rachell Armstead 16        4) 2066 Victoria Thaler 14        
  2 Sacred Heart Acad Tc-Ny  'A'                        4:19.12  
     1) 2864 Erin Hegarty 14            2) 2862 Antonella Cotilletta 14   
     3) 2865 Mary Kate Kenny 15         4) 2861 Rosalie Caracciolo 13     
  3 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           4:19.91  
     1) 3824 Imani Beauliere 14         2) 3831 Janelle Gibbs 15          
     3) 3825 Jordan Coverson 15         4) 3834 Asia Johnson 16           
  4 Acton Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                         4:20.27  
     1) 37 Kristi Leslie 13             2) 35 Brianna Faubert 14          
     3) 36 Maya Jarostchuk 13           4) 34 Elizabeth Brew 13           
  5 Jefferson Township Tc-Nj  'A'                       4:27.62  
     1) 1563 Lindsay Brown 14           2) 1562 Danielle Beniulis 14      
     3) 1564 Katie Hatler 13            4) 1565 Hannah Scherlacher 13     
  6 Snyder Tc-Nj  'A'                                   4:38.56  
     1) 2955 Jade Whyatt 13             2) 2950 Brenna Bethea 14          
     3) 2951 Christa Capers 14          4) 2953 Kali Kendall 13           
Section  7  
  1 Curtis Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                             4:12.33  
     1) 4294 Brigett Pewu               2) 4297 Brianna May Elliott       
     3) 4296 J'Renda Rivera             4) 4293 Corrine Birchard          
  2 Mount de Sales Acad Tc-Md  'A'                      4:14.78  
     1) 2109 Julianna Shearer 13        2) 2106 Kayla Hamilton 16         
     3) 2105 Cecilia Craig 16           4) 2107 Jessica Harris 14         
  3 Staples Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                            4:16.40  
     1) 3146 Olivia Wiener 15           2) 3140 Kelly Harris 13           
     3) 3145 Emily Troelstra 13         4) 3144 Tyler Scanlin 14          
  4 Holy Trinity Tc-Ny  'A'                             4:16.92  
     1) 1452 Aisling Fitzgerald 16      2) 1453 Rachel Luebke 14          
     3) 1450 Marianne Bartolotta 14     4) 1451 Caroline Brown 13         
  5 Kindersport-TN  'A'                                 4:19.42  
     1) 1632 Rachel Jantzi 15           2) 1627 Madelaine Bayless 16      
     3) 1636 Madison Riddle 14          4) 1633 Rose Lobelson 15          
  6 Hopkinton Tc-Ma  'A'                                4:21.39  
     1) 1486 Julie Younis 13            2) 1485 Jessica Scott 14          
     3) 1483 Jordyn Labriola 13         4) 1484 Melissa Lodge 14          
 
Event 83  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression: Open at 5-11.25, then 6-1.25, 6-3.25, 6-5,
 6-7, 6-9, 6-10.5, 7-0.25, 7-1.75
        Meet: M  6-05  3/11/2011   Tristan Richardson, Attleboro Falls, MA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3795 Michael Averett     13 Una-Va-Chest            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   493 Rafael Guzman       13 Cambridge TC             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
  3  3726 Abdul-Nasser Seidu  13 Una-Oh-Garfi            J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4  3254 Miguel Lalor        14 Take Flight             J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5  1619 Austin Weigle       14 Kennebunk TC            J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5  3487 Tyler Gomes         14 Una-Ma-Medfo            J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7  2069 Daniel Finch        13 Minutemen TC            J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8  3496 Atiba Frazer-Nicho  14 Una-Ma-Ply-F             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
  8  3710 Tristan Holmgren    13 Una-Ny-Valha             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
  8   243 Jay Richardson      13 Beverly Tc-M             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
  8  1623 Carlos Vegerano     13 Kettle Run T             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
  8  3331 Marquis Lillard     13 Thomas Jeffe             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 13  3676 Matthew Przybocki   15 Una-Ny-Middl            J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 13  4179 Joshua Walker       14 Windsor Tc-C            J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 15  3258 Andrew Samuels      13 Take Flight             J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 15  2750 Ricardo Maldonado   14 Revere Tc-Ma            J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 15  4245 Scott Midgett       13 Xavier Tc-Ny            J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  3995 Barden Adams        14 West Orange                 NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 --   845 Mike Morrow         15 Danbury Tc-C                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 --  2635 Benjamin Moy        14 Port Tc-Ny                  NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 --  3796 Corey DeVore        13 Una-Va-Chest                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 --  3304 Armani Miller       13 The Lawrence                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 --   574 Erik Mateo          14 Central Fall               DNS            
 --  2167 Weagba Nelson       13 Msit Tc-Ny                 DNS            
 --  2170 Jay Woo             13 Msit Tc-Ny                 DNS            
Flight  2  
  1  3001 Vincent Calhoun     14 Speed City-C             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  3115 Emile Ollivier      15 St. Laurent              1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3  1460 Jordan Jones        13 Hoover Tc-Al            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  3731 Paul Galas          14 Una-On-Missi            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5   881 Corey Williams      13 Defender Tc-            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  1667 Qiyam Green         13 Kingston Tc-             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6   854 Nicholas Lombardo   14 Darien Tc-Ct             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6  2263 Nick Fofano         14 Newton Tiger             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9   801 Lawrence Warwick    13 Coventry Tc-            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10  3735 Mike Koller         14 Una-Pa-Blue_            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10   620 Kyle Bryant         13 Cherry Hill             J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12  2375 Daniel Jefferson    13 Oakcrest Tc-            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 13  3119 Eamonn Dwyer        14 St. Peter's             J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14  4288 Myles Hartsfield    15 Sayreville Tc-Nj        J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14   160 Sam Ortz            14 Austintown F            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16  3820 Jordan Hardiman     13 Una-Wv-Kearn             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 16  3720 Thaddeus Okon       14 Una-Ny-Willi             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 16  1577 Caleb Conwell       13 Jr Striders              1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 16  3729 Daniel Linardic     14 Una-On-Bramp             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 16  1156 Tyron McDade        14 Fork Union M             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 21  2031 Daniel Pierre       15 Middletown T            J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22  4003 William Adey        13 West Seneca             J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22  1274 Maurice Holmes      14 Gonzaga Tc-D            J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24   328 Jermaine Lascelles  14 Bloomfield T            J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 25  2756 Hamza Ahmed         13 Ridge Runner            J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 26  2749 Tarik Maddrey       14 Revere Tc-Ma             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 26  2940 Thomas Bubb         13 Smithtown Ea             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 28   559 Felix-Antoine Lavo  15 Caul-Qbc                J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 --   667 Darius Polk         13 Clover Hill                DNS            
     1.81 
      DNS 
 --  3297 Charles Astin       13 The Heat Tc-               DNS            
     1.81 
      DNS 
 --  3484 Christopher McDowe  13 Una-Ma-Hingh               DNS            
     1.81 
      DNS 
 
Event 84  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression: Open at 4-11.5, then 5-1.5, 5-3.25, 5-5.25,
 5-7.25 ,5-9.25, 5-11.25, 6-0.75, 6-2.25
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/12/2012   Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2751 Dana Husband        13 Rfa Girls TC            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2  4284 Bridget van Dorste  15 Staples Tc-C             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
  3    33 Savanna Craib       13 Acton Boxbor            J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4  3746 Shannon Taub        15 Una-Pa-Holla            J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4  3692 Neve Devine         15 Una-Ny-Port_            J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6  3537 Jasmine Brown       14 Una-Md-Towso            J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7  3374 Mylana Hearn        13 Thurgood Mar            J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8  2828 Lashaunda Yates     13 Royal Vale-Q             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
  8  3558 Kayla Dobies        16 Una-Mi-Macom             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
  8   832 Laura Janss         13 Damascus Tc-             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
  8  1632 Rachel Jantzi       15 Kindersport-             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 12  4039 Ashley Coles        14 Western Bran            J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 13  3441 Hannah Cook         14 Una-Ct-East_            J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   183 Nailah Braxton      13 Bay Shore TC                NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 --  2176 Britany Maragh      15 Nanuet Tc-Ny                NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 --  1977 Emily Hagarty       14 Mepham Tc-Ny                NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 --  3575 Sarah Chmielewski   13 Una-Mi-Wolve                NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 --  3423 Alexandria Penderg  17 Tru Velocity               DNS            
Flight  2  
  1  1886 Ellen DiPietro      14 Marshfield T             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1160 Faith Penny         15 Foundation T             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   673 Maude Croteau-Vail  17 Club Athl Dy             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  3125 Mary Grace Gitz     13 St. Schol Ac            J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  2150 Julia Leonard       15 Mountain Bro             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6   557 Genevieve Gagne     14 Caul-Qbc                J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  6  3593 Margaret Edwards    13 Una-Nc-Ralei            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8  2134 Gustell Preston     13 Mount Tabor             J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9  3815 Tyler Bannister     15 Una-Va-Virgi            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9  2355 Erin Schaeffer      13 Norwich Free            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9  3581 Carlie Queen        17 Una-Mo-Pleas            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12   184 Aviana Goode        16 Bay Shore TC            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13  2379 Abby Stultz         15 Oakdale Tc-M            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14  4154 Emily Miller        14 Wilson Tc-Pa             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  2975 Izzy Laurel         14 South Carrol             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 16  3958 Samantha Saikalis   14 Waterford Mo            J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16   186 Erica Silhan        14 Bay Shore TC            J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18  3978 Shauntel Lucius     13 Weequahic TC            J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 19  2454 Ianna McGregor      14 Paterson Jfk             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 19   318 Natori Jones        14 Bloomfield T             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 19  2402 Oksana Sokolova     14 Old Bridge T             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 --   464 Samantha Hjelmar    16 Burnt Hills                 NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 --  3034 Casey Harewood      14 Sports Xtra                 NH            
     1.51 1.56 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  3861 T-Noocile Jean      15 Vainqueurs P               DNS            
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
 --   573 Tiffany Jenkins     13 Central Fall               DNS            
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
 --  2866 Becki Golia         14 Sacred Heart               DNS            
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
 
Event 85  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression:  Open at 13-3.75, then 13-9.75, 14-3.5, 14-9.5,
 15-3.5, 15-9.25, 16-1.25, 16-5.25, 16-9.25, 17-1, 17-5,
 17-7.5, 17-9.75
        Meet: M 14-08.25  3/11/2011   G Gallagher,S Henderson, New Roch,NY, Roc
   NSIC Meet: I 14-08.25  3/9/2012    S Buechele, S. Daugherty, Arlgtn,NY, Lk B
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1135 Sean McEvoy         13 Fordham Prep             4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2  2802 Daniel Normoyle     13 Riverhead TC            J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1084 Ian West            15 Una-NC-Wilson            4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  2803 Jonah Spaeth        13 Riverhead TC             4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5  1168 Coy Seneff          13 Franklin Cou            J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6  3036 Richard Fish        13 Spring Valle            J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  3871 Dylan Moynihan      13 VaultWorX-PA            J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  3586 Thor Smith          13 Una-Nc-Green            J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  1103 Chance Parmly       13 Fluvanna Cou            J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10  3814 Lucas Wratschko     13 Una-Va-Vienn            J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10   502 Samuel Harding      13 Canandaigua             J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10  1073 Grant Holmes        13 Fauquier Tc-            J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13  2689 Casey Simmons       13 Randleman TC             4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O    O  XXX 
 13  4254 Zachary Campbell    13 Xtreme Heigh             4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O    O  XXX 
 15  1543 Matt Urbano         13 Iona Prep TC            J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 15  1277 Samuel Shipley      13 Gov Thomas J            J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17  1593 Nick Anderson       14 Kane Area TC            J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18  4119 Billy Thibault      13 Westhill Tc-            J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19  3475 Joseph Seo          14 Una-Ma-Andov             4.06m   13-03.75 
     4.06 4.21 
        O  XXX 
 19  3445 Chandler Ives       13 Una-Ct-West_             4.06m   13-03.75 
     4.06 4.21 
        O  XXX 
 21  2948 Karl Nilsen         13 Smithtown We            J4.06m   13-03.75 
     4.06 4.21 
       XO  XXX 
 22  3714 Derek DiBona        15 Una-Ny-Warwi            J4.06m   13-03.75 
     4.06 4.21 
      XXO  XXX 
 22  3129 Matthew Mula        13 Staples Tc-C            J4.06m   13-03.75 
     4.06 4.21 
      XXO  XXX 
 --    98 Keith Gandy         14 Apex Vaultin                NH            
     4.06 4.21 
      PPP  XXX 
 --  2804 Charles Villa       14 Riverhead TC                NH            
     4.06 4.21 
      PPP  XXX 
 --   517 Brandon Stacy       14 Caravel Tc-De              DNS            
     4.06 
      DNS 
 --   163 Chris Charles       13 Axis Athleti               DNS            
     4.06 
      DNS 
 
Event 86  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Progression: Open at 10-1.25, then 10-7, 11-1, 11-7, 12-0.75,
 12-4.75, 12-8.75, 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.25, 14-2.75
        Meet: M 12-04  3/9/2012    Hannah Meador, Fluvanna Cty,Palm,VA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2582 Amanda Gale         13 Pole Vault C             3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3707 Grace Weisbecker    13 Una-Ny-Tivol            J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  3885 Lyndsi Ross-Trevor  14 Vertical Ass             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4  3872 Dani Poletti        14 VaultWorX-PA            J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1215 Charlene Kearns     13 Gates Chili             J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6  2610 Katlyn Rymarzow     15 Pope John XX            J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1721 Alexandria LeRoux   14 Landon Athle            J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  1720 McKenzie Wieber     14 Landon Athle            J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  3868 Madison Depner      13 VaultWorX-PA            J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  1493 Marisa Robbins      13 Hudson Val F             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O  XXX 
 11  1722 Erin Drouillard     14 Landon Athle            J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12  3548 Lindsey Folsom      13 Una-Me-Vassa             3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
        O  XXX 
 12  3869 Breanna Manzolillo  14 VaultWorX-PA             3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
        O  XXX 
 12  3816 Jacqueline Meeks    14 Una-Va-Virgi             3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
        O  XXX 
 15  1723 Landon Kemp         17 Landon Athle            J3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
       XO  XXX 
 16  3874 Amanda Young        13 VaultWorX-PA            J3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
      XXO  XXX 
 16  3742 Courtney McQuaide   14 Una-Pa-Green            J3.08m   10-01.25 
     3.08 3.23 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 23-02.25  3/11/2011   Cory Cox, Rochester, NY                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   279 Jordan Martin       13 Bishop McNam             6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.74m  6.87m  6.73m  6.65m  6.70m  6.82m
  2  3255 Andrew Menzies      13 Take Flight              6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.79m  6.71m  6.66m  6.36m  FOUL  6.81m
  3  4218 Mike Lang           14 Woodland Reg             6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.33m  6.40m  6.62m  6.51m  6.57m  FOUL
  4    41 William Tejeda      14 Acton-Boxbor             6.34m   20-09.75 
      5.53m  5.55m  6.34m            
  5  4142 Craig Shytle        13 Wild Kitten              6.33m   20-09.25 
      5.09m  6.33m  5.84m            
  6  2867 Jon Crimble         14 Salem Tc-Ma              6.19m   20-03.75 
      6.19m  6.12m  6.00m            
  7  3262 Andrew Stewart      15 Take Flight              5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  5.81m  5.71m            
  8  3253 Zamaad Gambari      13 Take Flight              5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9  3260 George Skinner      13 Take Flight              5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.44m            
 10  3051 Lamont Johnson      13 Sprint Athle             5.12m   16-09.75 
      FOUL  5.12m  4.87m            
 --  1460 Jordan Jones        13 Hoover Tc-Al              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1  3561 Ali Taha            14 Una-Mi-Novi-             6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.54m  FOUL  6.50m  6.65m  6.78m  6.37m
  2  1807 Raeshawn Bishop     14 Louisa Count             6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.46m  6.50m  6.33m  6.14m  5.98m  6.64m
  3  4015 Nathan Conquest     13 West Springf             6.61m   21-08.25 
      FOUL  6.61m  FOUL  FOUL  6.33m  6.51m
  4  1625 Lucanus Robinson    14 Kilomaitres              6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.07m  5.92m  6.46m            
  5   471 Bryson Patterson    13 C.A.N.I Athl             6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.26m  6.26m  6.41m            
  5  1942 Nickino Allwood     14 Medgar Evers             6.41m   21-00.50 
      5.00m  6.11m  6.41m            
  7   854 Nicholas Lombardo   14 Darien Tc-Ct             6.37m   20-10.75 
      5.77m  6.37m  6.22m            
  8   493 Rafael Guzman       13 Cambridge TC             6.35m   20-10.00 
      FOUL  6.35m  6.22m            
  9   801 Lawrence Warwick    13 Coventry Tc-             6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.22m  6.31m  6.33m            
 10  3838 Christoffe Scott    13 Union Cathol             6.25m   20-06.25 
      FOUL  5.92m  6.25m            
 11  3264 Tevin Wheatley      13 Take Flight              6.12m   20-01.00 
      5.70m  FOUL  6.12m            
Flight  3  
  1  1054 George Alexandris   13 Fair Lawn TC             6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.58m  FOUL  6.44m  6.72m  6.63m  FOUL
  2  4148 Antwan Dickerson    13 Willis/Camde             6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.39m  6.70m  6.42m  FOUL  6.39m  6.34m
  3  3830 Zach Ghizzone       13 Union Cathol             6.50m   21-04.00 
      FOUL  6.08m  6.50m            
  4  2881 Chas Higgins        13 Schalmont HS             6.48m   21-03.25 
      5.90m  6.48m  6.48m            
  5   881 Corey Williams      13 Defender Tc-             6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  FOUL  6.14m            
  6  1283 Austin Otterbridge  13 Grand Rapids             6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.41m  6.23m  6.31m            
  7   390 Gabe Linabary       14 Bozeman Tc-M             6.26m   20-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.26m            
  8  4176 Sherrod Peay        13 Windsor Tc-C             6.22m   20-05.00 
      5.61m  6.08m  6.22m            
  9  1045 Anthony O'Connell   13 Enrico Fermi             5.96m   19-06.75 
      FOUL  5.96m  5.93m            
 10  1711 Moses Edwards       15 Lafayette TC             4.99m   16-04.50 
      FOUL  4.99m  PASS            
 --  3042 Malik Wilson        13 Spring Valle               DNS            
 
Event 88  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 19-02  3/11/2011   Shannen-Rose Forde, Dominion Chr,Marietta,GA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1181 Jeryne Fish         15 Full Speed A             5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.31m  FOUL  5.32m  5.28m
  2  3562 Shelby Allen        14 Una-Mi-Oak_p             5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  5.07m  5.21m            
  3   282 Brielyn Rogers      13 Bishop McNam             5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.18m  FOUL  5.15m            
  4  3906 Patty McHugh        13 Waldwick Tc-             5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.68m  5.08m  4.80m            
  5  3680 Justina Sanders-Sc  15 Una-Ny-Newar            J5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.54m  5.04m  FOUL            
  6  3922 Emma Checovich      14 Warrior Tc-N             5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.00m  5.02m  4.74m            
  7  3534 Najatee McNeil      13 Una-Md-Reist             5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.90m  5.01m  4.92m            
  8  1021 Diamond Fair        13 Elizabeth Se             4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  FOUL  4.93m            
  9  1801 Kristen Fawole      13 Long Reach T             4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.75m  4.73m  4.90m            
 10   578 Courtney Lawson     13 Central Virg             4.84m   15-10.50 
      FOUL  4.59m  4.84m            
Flight  2  
  1  2552 Kennedy King        13 Phoebus Tc-V             5.62m   18-05.25 
      FOUL  5.38m  5.43m  5.19m  FOUL  5.62m
  2   286 Danielle Wheatley   13 Bishop McNam            J5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.07m  FOUL  5.32m  5.11m  5.30m  FOUL
  3  3279 Maya Barroso        14 Tennesee Eli             5.31m   17-05.25 
      FOUL  5.31m  5.12m  FOUL  5.28m  FOUL
  4   148 Jalilissa Marcus    13 Atoms Tc-Ny              5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.27m  5.29m  5.22m            
  5   318 Natori Jones        14 Bloomfield T             5.07m   16-07.75 
      4.94m  4.88m  5.07m            
  6   277 Jaidlin Hill        14 Bishop McNam             5.04m   16-06.50 
      5.04m  FOUL  4.89m            
  7   549 Lauren White        16 Carolina Eli             4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.99m  4.85m  4.82m            
  8   234 Jayme Thomas        14 Bethel Tc-Va             3.89m   12-09.25 
      FOUL  3.89m  FOUL            
 --  2427 Danielle Wright     13 Oxon Hill TC               DNS            
 --  1048 Jordan Bates        13 Etobicoke T&               DNS            
 --  3044 Julia Reeves        16 Springsdie S               DNS            
Flight  3  
  1   476 Hali McFadden       13 C.D. Hylton              5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.57m  FOUL  5.65m  FOUL  5.47m  FOUL
  2  2440 Tatiyanna Sanders   14 Paramus Cath             5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.20m  5.34m  5.44m  5.35m  5.37m  5.52m
  3  2302 Teena Mobley        13 North Babylo            J5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.36m  5.22m  5.52m  5.34m  5.23m  FOUL
  4   451 Shakinah Brooks     13 Bulldog Tc-N             5.49m   18-00.25 
      4.82m  5.40m  5.16m  5.06m  5.33m  5.49m
  5  1732 Elisabeth Edokwe    13 Lawrenceville TC        J5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.29m  FOUL  4.83m            
  6  1309 Raven Stewart       13 Guntersville            J5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  4.60m  5.21m            
  7   947 Amy Taintor         14 E.O. Smith T             5.16m   16-11.25 
      4.97m  FOUL  5.16m            
  8  1590 Ama-Selina Tchume   14 Jr Striders              5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  4.93m  4.93m            
  9   357 Kenyetta Louis      13 Bowie Tracks             4.79m   15-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.79m            
 --   586 Chancis Jones       13 Chattanooga               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1741 Dallas Tennessee    13 Lee-Davis TC               DNS            
 
Event 89  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 46-08  3/9/2012    Devon Willis, Schalmont,Rtrdm,NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 --  1055 Christian Alvarado  14 Fairfield Pr               SCR            
Flight  1  
  1   237 Brian Greenberg     14 Bethlehem TC            13.42m   44-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  3248 Mohamed Koanda      14 Taft Tc-Ny              13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3  4051 Deonte Grant        13 Western Bran            13.29m   43-07.25 
      12.58m  FOUL  13.29m            
  4  3249 Mohamed Kouyate     14 Taft Tc-Ny              13.17m   43-02.50 
      12.27m  FOUL  13.17m            
  5  1274 Maurice Holmes      14 Gonzaga Tc-D            12.88m   42-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.88m            
  6  3416 Phillip Moore       13 T-Ro Strider            12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.31m  12.86m  12.30m            
  7  1141 Christian Ramsay    13 Forest Hills            12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  12.58m  12.85m            
  8  2700 Anthony Zarro       14 Randolph Tc-            12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.56m  FOUL  12.75m            
  8    18 Kehinde Ope         13 Above Xpecta            12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.31m  12.75m  12.27m            
 10  2148 Daniel Glover       13 Mountain Bro            12.23m   40-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.23m            
 11  1581 Antonio Jones       13 Jr Striders             12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  12.16m  12.20m            
 --  3297 Charles Astin       13 The Heat Tc-               DNS            
Flight  2  
  1  3256 Toba Oliya          13 Take Flight             14.35m   47-01.00 
      FOUL  13.45m  FOUL  13.84m  13.87m  14.35m
  2  2690 Evandro DaCosta     14 Randolph Tc-            13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.53m  13.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2742 Bryan Sosoo         14 Reservoir TC            13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.51m  13.48m  13.04m  13.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  3675 Jordan Crump-King   13 Una-Ny-Menan            13.41m   44-00.00 
      FOUL  13.41m  FOUL            
  5   801 Lawrence Warwick    13 Coventry Tc-            13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.66m  12.65m  13.24m            
  6  2025 CJ Clarke           13 Middletown T            13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  13.07m  13.22m            
  6   620 Kyle Bryant         13 Cherry Hill             13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8  2554 Dominique Revis     13 Phoebus Tc-V            13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.92m  12.70m  13.14m            
  9  3299 Kylon Drones        14 The Heat Tc-            12.81m   42-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.81m            
 --  3678 Patrick Clarke      13 Una-Ny-N_whi               DNS            
 --  2186 Tyler Vest          13 Nelson Count               DNS            
 --  3802 Nikalas Graves      13 Una-Va-Madis               DNS            
Flight  3  
  1  1807 Raeshawn Bishop     14 Louisa Count            14.04m   46-00.75 
      11.71m  13.30m  14.04m  13.57m  13.92m  14.01m
  2  1051 Andre Nicholas      13 Etobicoke TC            13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.22m  13.12m  13.41m  13.45m  13.82m  13.93m
  3  1074 Kaishaun Cathey     13 Fctc Edison-            13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.68m  13.78m  FOUL  FOUL  13.64m  FOUL
  4  1079 Craig Hardgers      13 Fctc Greece-            13.60m   44-07.50 
      12.75m  13.55m  13.60m  12.79m  12.94m  13.06m
  5  3940 Casey Burley        14 Warwick Tc-N            13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.23m  13.30m  13.33m            
  6   471 Bryson Patterson    13 C.A.N.I Athl            13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  13.03m  13.03m            
  7  1381 Kerron Johnson      13 Highland Reg            12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  12.65m  FOUL            
  8  3450 La Treil Ridgeway   13 Una-De-Harri            12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.19m            
 --   644 Jordan Palmer       13 Citi T+F Clu              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --    62 Jahmal Burt         13 Amityville T               DNS            
 --   881 Corey Williams      13 Defender Tc-               DNS            
 --  2241 Kemoko Turay        13 Newark Tech                DNS            
 
Event 90  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 38-06.25  3/11/2011   Brittany Owens, Boise, ID                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1634 Megan Meadow        15 Kindersport-           J11.37m   37-03.75 
      10.83m  11.18m  10.93m  FOUL  11.09m  11.37m
  2   675 Emanuelle Masse     15 Club Athl Dy            11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.51m  11.17m  11.04m            
  3  3205 Sadira Brown        15 Sweet Home T            11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  10.90m  10.96m            
  4  1802 Bria Hill           15 Long Reach T            10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.47m  10.90m  10.57m            
  5  1085 Jeida Robertson     13 Firebirds AC            10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  10.65m  10.65m            
  6  2310 Wilvlyne Lauredent  14 North Rockla            10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  10.47m  10.55m            
  7  3627 Rosemary Menyhart   15 Una-Nj-Teane            10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.47m  10.37m  10.83m            
  8  3562 Shelby Allen        14 Una-Mi-Oak_p            10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.72m  10.69m  10.81m            
  9  2440 Tatiyanna Sanders   14 Paramus Cath            10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  10.33m  10.36m            
 10    68 Hannah Chapman      15 Andover Tc-M            10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.29m  10.42m  10.69m            
 11  1949 Judeen Forth        14 Medgar Evers            10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.68m  10.51m  10.63m            
 12  3549 Kellie Bolduc       15 Una-Me-Water            10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  10.18m  10.07m            
 13    76 Catherine Haut      14 Andover Tc-M            10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.41m  10.20m  10.47m            
Flight  2  
  1  1309 Raven Stewart       13 Guntersville            11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  11.26m  FOUL  FOUL  11.56m  FOUL
  2  3865 Neena Sinnathurai   14 Vainqueurs P            11.24m   36-10.50 
      10.54m  11.03m  11.24m  FOUL  10.73m  10.85m
  3  2984 Jeonna Taylor       14 South County            11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m  10.87m  10.78m  FOUL  FOUL  10.92m
  4   318 Natori Jones        14 Bloomfield T           J11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  11.11m  10.76m            
  5  3535 Jermika Miller      13 Una-Md-Savag            11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.10m            
  6  3698 Mallory Honan       13 Una-Ny-Rouse            11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.02m  11.05m  FOUL            
  7   962 Nicolette Serrator  15 Eagleville E           J11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.76m  11.05m  10.95m            
  8  2601 Alanna Hitscherich  14 Pope John XX            11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.25m  10.41m  11.00m            
  9  4307 Kelsey Palomino        1st Coast TC            10.91m   35-09.50 
      FOUL  10.77m  10.91m            
 10   357 Kenyetta Louis      13 Bowie Tracks           J10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  10.86m  FOUL            
 11  3596 K'Lynn Beal         15 Una-Nc-Ralei            10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  10.79m  10.63m            
 12  2460 Deanna Johnson      13 Patriots Tc-            10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  10.60m  FOUL            
 13   145 India Lowe          15 Atlee Tc-Va            J10.47m   34-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.47m            
 --  3652 Sunja Joseph        14 Una-Ny-Dix_h              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1   477 Ebony Owusu-Sampah  13 C.D. Hylton             12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.33m  11.72m  11.86m  11.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  3295 Mackenzie Gray      15 The Governor            11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.60m  11.62m  11.68m  11.08m  11.41m  11.37m
  3   586 Chancis Jones       13 Chattanooga             11.63m   38-02.00 
      FOUL  11.51m  11.63m  FOUL  11.19m  FOUL
  4  3019 Maya Ries           16 Speed Denver            11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  11.20m  11.37m  10.65m  11.10m  FOUL
  5  3733 Alexandra Heuer     14 Una-Pa-Barto            11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.94m  11.11m  11.01m            
  6   578 Courtney Lawson     13 Central Virg            11.04m   36-02.75 
      FOUL  11.04m  FOUL            
  7  3438 Asha Culhane        14 Una-Ca-Westl            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.88m  10.93m  10.95m            
  8  1801 Kristen Fawole      13 Long Reach T            10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  FOUL  10.81m            
  9  2378 Adell Remsberg      13 Oakdale Tc-M           J10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.29m  10.46m  10.92m            
 10  3272 Anastasia Atkinson  13 Teaneck Tc-N            10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.52m  10.63m  FOUL            
 11   399 Madeline Zimmerman  13 Briarcliff T            10.31m   33-10.00 
      FOUL  10.31m  10.13m            
 --  1740 Shakiya Sheppard    14 Lee-Davis TC               DNS            
 --  3614 Alexa DiGregorio    14 Una-Nj-Mantu               DNS            
 --  1048 Jordan Bates        13 Etobicoke T&               DNS            
 
Event 91  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 56-00.50  3/9/2012    Austin Johnson, Grassfld, Chspk, VA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1065 Brett Davies        13 Farmingdale             15.09m   49-06.25 
      13.09m  14.86m  15.09m            
  2  1752 Daltyn Earl         13 Leonardtown             15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.41m  15.00m  14.44m            
  2  3757 Brady Logan         14 Una-Pa-Walli            15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.71m  15.00m  14.40m            
  4  3437 Zack Bornstein      14 Una-Ca-Westl            14.68m   48-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.68m            
  5  3365 Seth Whitener       15 Throw1deep C            14.55m   47-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.55m            
  6  3347 Kenneth Brinson     15 Throw1deep C            14.47m   47-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.47m           
  7  3361 Isaiah Rogers       16 Throw1deep C            14.26m   46-09.50 
      13.51m  14.26m  13.67m            
  8  3349 Chase Carroll       13 Throw1deep C            14.20m   46-07.25 
      13.72m  FOUL  14.20m            
  9  3368 Chase Boyle         13 Thrower Nati            14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.64m  14.09m  FOUL            
 10  1920 Ryan Ford           14 McDonogh Tc-            13.83m   45-04.50 
      12.54m  13.40m  13.83m            
 11  2111 Jeffrey Chavis      14 Mount Hebron            13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.47m  13.79m  13.65m            
 12  3540 Kevin Mackey        13 Una-Md-White            13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1  1927 Andrew Robinson     14 McDonogh Tc-            15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.61m  15.01m  15.98m  15.62m  15.49m  15.75m
  2  1668 Randy Hinds         13 Kingston Tc-            15.60m   51-02.25 
      13.78m  15.35m  FOUL  15.46m  15.60m  FOUL
  3   668 Jordan Smith        13 Clover Hill             15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.67m  14.16m  15.25m            
  4  3327 Leslie Clervil      13 Thomas Jeffe            15.21m   49-11.00 
      15.12m  14.92m  15.21m            
  5  1153 Charlton Larkins    13 Fork Union M            15.13m   49-07.75 
      15.13m  FOUL  14.91m            
  6  1870 Cody Wilburn        13 Manchester T            15.01m   49-03.00 
      15.01m  14.79m  FOUL            
  7  3204 Robert Seymour      13 Swampscott H            14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.73m  FOUL  14.98m            
  8  3089 Jonathan Zedella    15 St. Edward T            14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.12m  14.88m  FOUL            
  9   404 Jacob Dunlap        13 Broadway Tc-            14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.69m  14.72m  14.21m            
 10  3797 Ezra Hill           13 Una-Va-Chest            14.52m   47-07.75 
      14.52m  14.08m  13.03m            
 11  1140 Oghenakpobo Efekor  14 Forest Hills            13.15m   43-01.75 
      FOUL  13.15m  12.76m            
 --   475 Chris Lee           14 C.D. Hylton               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1  1289 Andrew Hines        13 Grassfield T            16.62m   54-06.50 
      16.49m  16.62m  FOUL  16.12m  16.61m  16.13m
  2  1072 Shawn Scornaienchi  14 Father Judge            16.31m   53-06.25 
      16.31m  16.05m  16.29m  15.65m  16.19m  FOUL
  3  3353 Daniel Haugh        14 Throw1deep C            15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.53m  15.18m  FOUL  14.80m  15.70m  15.55m
  4   141 Austin Cannon       15 Atlee Tc-Va             15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.61m  15.44m  15.12m  14.56m  15.56m  14.36m
  5  1987 Marcus Abraham      15 Metrolina Ch            15.41m   50-06.75 
      14.94m  14.95m  15.31m  15.40m  14.68m  15.41m
  6  1517 David McGriff       13 Hunterdon Ce            15.34m   50-04.00 
      14.61m  15.34m  14.85m  14.20m  14.59m  14.99m
  7  2844 Michael Kearns      14 Sachem North            15.18m   49-09.75 
      14.51m  15.18m  14.79m            
  8   576 Samuel Reid         14 Central Tc-P            15.13m   49-07.75 
      14.84m  FOUL  15.13m            
  9   323 Isaiah Brooks       13 Bloomfield T            15.04m   49-04.25 
      FOUL  15.04m  FOUL            
 10  3281 John Fiorello       13 Tewksbury TC            15.02m   49-03.50 
      14.82m  FOUL  15.02m            
 11  3228 John Aronson        13 Syosset Tc-N            14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.32m  13.68m  14.82m            
 12   222 Jack Lippin         13 Bergen Catho            14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.48m  FOUL  14.70m            
 13   905 Christopher D'Amic  13 Don Bosco Pr            14.68m   48-02.00 
      FOUL  14.65m  14.68m            
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 43-00.50  3/9/2012    Adrienne Alexander, Bish Loughlin,Bn, NY 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3490 Siaina Campbell     13 Una-Ma-Milfo            11.51m   37-09.25 
      10.90m  11.32m  11.51m  11.02m  11.51m  FOUL
  2  2357 Brooke Bonney       14 Norwich Tc-N            11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.62m  11.14m  10.97m         
  3  1659 Andrea Olsen        14 King Philip             10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.61m  10.75m  10.96m         
  4  4001 Amanda Marcelin     13 West Orange             10.88m   35-08.50 
      FOUL  10.88m  10.68m         
  5  1266 Rachel Peterson     13 Glastonbury             10.50m   34-05.50 
      9.73m  10.50m  10.20m         
  6  2217 Monae Cooper        16 New Ro Throw             9.75m   32-00.00 
      FOUL  9.75m  FOUL         
  6  3432 Bailey Simmons      14 Una-Al-Montg             9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.34m  9.52m  9.75m         
 --  2218 Tianna Gillenwater  14 New Ro Throw           X10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.27m  10.19m  10.11m         
 --  3467 Adriana Brown       14 Una-In-India               DNS            
 --  4160 Samantha Blake      13 Windsor Tc-C               DNS            
Flight  2  
  1  1669 Valerie Hinds       15 Kingston Tc-            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.35m  11.69m  11.82m  10.64m  11.90m  11.95m
  2  3214 Tia Robinson        13 Sweet Home T            11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.29m  11.58m  11.58m  11.67m  11.18m  11.25m
  3    77 Casandra Kobelski   13 Andover Tc-M            11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
  4  1380 Mohogany Baker      14 Higher Power            11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  10.38m  11.11m         
  5   983 Egypt Parker        16 Eclipse Trac            11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  FOUL  10.89m         
  6   378 Keziann Jones       14 Boys and Gir            11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  10.87m  10.92m         
  7  4000 Chinwe Igwe         13 West Orange             11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.29m  11.07m  FOUL         
  8  2843 Diamond Jackson     13 Sachem East             10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  10.45m  10.59m         
  9  2794 Laura Oh            13 River Dell T            10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.58m  10.06m  10.67m           
 --  1345 Irene Cedeno        13 Hasbrouck He               DNS            
Flight  3  
  1  3358 Sarah Mitchell      13 Throw1deep C            12.44m   40-09.75 
      FOUL  11.65m  11.83m  FOUL  12.44m  FOUL
  2  3363 Andrea Vahoua       14 Throw1deep C            12.38m   40-07.50 
      11.78m  11.86m  PASS  12.38m  PASS  PASS
  3  3743 Sophia Fustos       14 Una-Pa-Hermi            12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.61m  11.24m  11.60m  10.19m  11.35m  12.09m
  4    14 Zakiya Rashid       15 5 Star-VA               11.90m   39-00.50 
      10.67m  11.64m  11.71m  10.11m  10.89m  11.90m
  5  3453 Ashley Muschiatti   14 Una-De-Newar            11.50m   37-08.75 
      10.97m  11.48m  11.44m  11.41m  11.50m  FOUL
  6  2908 Celeste Pipia       14 Sewanhaka TC            11.44m   37-06.50 
      10.24m  11.44m  10.41m         
  7  3346 Kamryn Brinson      16 Throw1deep C            11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.53m  10.56m  11.22m         
  8  3538 Megan Mounts        14 Una-Md-Walke            11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  10.84m  FOUL         
  9  1207 Alysha Menzies      13 Garfield Tc-            10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.22m  9.48m  10.59m         
 10  2858 Brittany Sepe       13 Sachem Ssc-N             9.91m   32-06.25 
      8.96m  9.91m  9.20m         
 --  2242 Essence Underwood   13 Newark Tech                DNS            
 
Event 93  Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 65-00.75  3/11/2011   Kevin Conway, Westerly, RI               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   873 Christian Carter    13 DC Throws-DC            15.62m   51-03.00 
      14.95m  15.36m  15.62m            
  2  3670 Bruce Robinson      14 Una-Ny-Littl            14.78m   48-06.00 
      13.31m  14.78m  12.27m            
  3  2710 Bryan Miranda       13 Red Devils T            14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.47m  FOUL  11.12m            
  4  3666 Andrew Piracha      14 Una-Ny-Islan            13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.72m  FOUL  13.04m            
  5  3644 Brian Oehlsen       13 Una-Ny-Clint            13.31m   43-08.00 
      12.23m  13.31m  12.78m            
  6  1788 Chris Kelly         13 Long Island             13.05m   42-09.75 
      13.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7  3201 Lutfi Pocesta       15 Susan Wagner            11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.01m  11.24m  11.92m            
  8  2956 Brett Rozell        14 Somers Tc-Ny            11.40m   37-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.40m            
  9  3356 Jay Judge           17 Throw1deep C             9.41m   30-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.41m            
 --  3368 Chase Boyle         13 Thrower Nati              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   188 John Mirabito       13 Bay Shore TC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1  2935 Timothy Brennan     13 Shore Ac-Nj             19.54m   64-01.25 
      17.52m  18.81m  FOUL  18.60m  19.54m  18.98m
  2  3682 Joe Segreto         14 Una-Ny-Oakda            16.96m   55-07.75 
      FOUL  16.96m  15.70m  15.95m  16.03m  16.17m
  3   256 Chris Celona        14 Bishop Hendr            16.02m   52-06.75 
      15.86m  16.02m  15.70m            
  4  3696 Robert Alder        14 Una-Ny-Rome-            15.42m   50-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.42m            
  5   189 Andrew Nelson       13 Bay Shore TC            14.41m   47-03.50 
      FOUL  14.35m  14.41m            
  6   220 Garrett Hessman     15 Bergen Catho            14.05m   46-01.25 
      12.57m  14.05m  FOUL            
  7   222 Jack Lippin         13 Bergen Catho            13.67m   44-10.25 
      12.37m  12.38m  13.67m            
  8  1987 Marcus Abraham      15 Metrolina Ch            13.51m   44-04.00 
      11.10m  12.60m  13.51m            
 --  1927 Andrew Robinson     14 McDonogh Tc-              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3058 Jack Gamble         13 St. Anthony'              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1791 Alex Mercado        13 Long Island               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3361 Isaiah Rogers       16 Throw1deep C              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1  3365 Seth Whitener       15 Throw1deep C            19.83m   65-00.75 
      FOUL  19.83m  19.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   268 Brandon Amo         13 Bishop Hendr            18.90m   62-00.25 
      17.37m  FOUL  17.98m  18.41m  18.90m  FOUL
  3  3089 Jonathan Zedella    15 St. Edward T            18.64m   61-02.00 
      17.09m  17.76m  FOUL  17.03m  18.44m  18.64m
  4  3372 Jeff Nunez          13 Thunder T+F             18.26m   59-11.00 
      16.82m  17.44m  15.75m  17.09m  18.26m  17.95m
  5  3357 Kyle Littles        13 Throw1deep C            17.45m   57-03.00 
      16.44m  17.45m  16.53m  17.08m  FOUL  17.29m
  6  3655 James Leddy         14 Una-Ny-East_            17.29m   56-08.75 
      16.38m  16.30m  16.91m  16.90m  16.59m  17.29m
  7  3228 John Aronson        13 Syosset Tc-N            16.66m   54-08.00 
      FOUL  16.66m  15.09m            
  8  3237 Eric Sheng          15 Syosset Tc-N            16.21m   53-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.21m           
  9  3367 Troy Andretta       13 Thrower Nati            16.06m   52-08.25 
      16.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10  2111 Jeffrey Chavis      14 Mount Hebron            15.26m   50-00.75 
      FOUL  14.14m  15.26m            
 --  3065 Blake Walton        13 St. Anthony'              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   323 Isaiah Brooks       13 Bloomfield T               DNS            
 
Event 94  Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 49-01.75  3/11/2011   Torie Owers, Athens Acad, Athens, GA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3499 Carolyn Claveau     13 Una-Ma-Salem            11.32m   37-01.75 
      10.74m  10.25m  11.32m            
  2  3200 Elaine Minew        14 Susan Wagner            10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.09m  FOUL  10.94m            
  3   674 Ariane Dubois       14 Club Athl Dy            10.67m   35-00.25 
      FOUL  10.67m  9.50m            
  4  3533 Christine Agoris    14 Una-Md-Reist            10.45m   34-03.50 
      9.69m  10.18m  10.45m            
  5  2144 Misha St. Aubin     14 Mount Vernon            10.29m   33-09.25 
      FOUL  10.29m  8.46m            
  6  2860 Gloria Bauman       14 Sacred Heart            10.18m   33-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.18m            
  7  3409 Sarah Coney         13 Tri-Valley T            10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.16m  8.93m  9.20m            
  8  1906 Meghan Porr         13 Massapequa T            10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  9.55m  FOUL            
  9  3360 Olivia Reeves       16 Throw1deep C             9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10  2222 Judae Norwood       14 New Ro Throw             9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m  FOUL  9.04m            
 11  2219 Jaliyah Henry       14 New Ro Throw             9.28m   30-05.50 
      FOUL  9.28m  FOUL            
 12  3371 Katlyn Cassidy      13 Thunder T+F              7.95m   26-01.00 
      7.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13  2218 Tianna Gillenwater  14 New Ro Throw             7.19m   23-07.25 
      7.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1   316 Faith Estelle       15 Bloomfield T            13.15m   43-01.75 
      FOUL  12.59m  12.58m  11.81m  13.15m  12.57m
  2  2215 Alexandrea Amazan   16 New Ro Throw            12.29m   40-04.00 
      10.61m  FOUL  12.29m            
  3  3502 Elizabeth Tevnan    14 Una-Ma-South            12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.94m  12.07m  FOUL            
  4  3501 Margaret Lepley     13 Una-Ma-Salem            11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  11.87m  FOUL            
  5  2220 Jessica Jeffrey     16 New Ro Throw            11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.83m            
  6   320 Alleah Red          13 Bloomfield T            11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.61m  11.02m  11.81m            
  7  2858 Brittany Sepe       13 Sachem Ssc-N            11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.23m  11.23m  11.52m            
  8  2221 Kristina King       13 New Ro Throw            11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9  2214 Antori Abraham      13 New Ro Throw            11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.43m  11.06m  10.93m            
 10  2855 Taylor Kern         13 Sachem Ssc-N            11.02m   36-02.00 
      9.18m  FOUL  11.02m            
 11  3709 Zoe Fowler          14 Una-Ny-Troy-            10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.87m  10.91m  FOUL            
 12  3412 Shannon Smith       13 Tri-Valley T             9.94m   32-07.50 
      8.61m  9.79m  9.94m            
 --  3467 Adriana Brown       14 Una-In-India               DNS            
Flight  3  
  1  3346 Kamryn Brinson      16 Throw1deep C            15.61m   51-02.75 
      FOUL  14.63m  15.61m  FOUL  14.55m  15.08m
  2  3351 Josie Hardin        13 Throw1deep C            14.93m   48-11.75 
      13.42m  14.93m  14.39m  14.30m  13.64m  13.91m
  3  3363 Andrea Vahoua       14 Throw1deep C            14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.89m  FOUL  14.75m  14.34m  FOUL  14.70m
  4  3358 Sarah Mitchell      13 Throw1deep C            14.34m   47-00.75 
      13.84m  FOUL  13.73m  FOUL  13.68m  14.34m
  5  3432 Bailey Simmons      14 Una-Al-Montg            14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.09m  14.26m  14.23m  13.64m  13.31m  13.48m
  6  3538 Megan Mounts        14 Una-Md-Walke            14.18m   46-06.25 
      14.05m  13.90m  13.77m  13.34m  14.18m  FOUL
  7  3410 Mareena DiMilia     13 Tri-Valley T            12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.88m  FOUL  FOUL  12.14m  12.62m  FOUL
  8  2216 Sochima Bishop      15 New Ro Throw            12.42m   40-09.00 
      FOUL  12.42m  FOUL            
  9   118 Victoria Taibe      13 Archbishop M            11.72m   38-05.50 
      10.81m  11.72m  11.71m            
 10  3695 Olivia Seifert      16 Una-Ny-Rockv            11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.51m            
 11  3350 Cydnee Collins-Lut  15 Throw1deep C            11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12  2752 Mariah Mays         15 Rfa Girls TC            10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   575 Venetcia Ortiz      13 Central Fall               DNS            



Return to Top

Email | About