MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Dickinson HS Invitational
Dickinson College HS Invitational History
Hosted By: Dickinson College
Carlisle, Pennsylvania
2012-12-15

Results from tristaterunnur.com

Courtesy of Tim Cook and Dickinson College

Licensed to Dickinson College                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Dickinson College H S Indoor T&F Invitational                 
                           Carlisle PA  - 12/15/2012                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 State College Area High School  'A'                10:06.38  
  2 Bethel Park  'A'                                   10:18.42  
  3 Sherwood High School  'A'                          10:31.12  
  4 Abington Heights  'A'                              10:41.40  
  5 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                   10:41.81  
  6 Oakdale  'A'                                       10:48.38  
  7 Central Cambria HS Red Devils  'A'                 10:53.60  
  8 Clarksburg High School  'A'                        10:55.12  
  9 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                      10:57.22  
 10 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                   11:04.01  
 11 Sherando  'A'                                      11:11.47  
 12 Towson High School  'A'                            11:14.39  
 13 Minersville Area  'A'                              11:23.53  
 14 Sherwood High School  'C'                          11:25.32  
 15 Middletown High School  'B'                        11:33.03  
 16 Milton Hershey  'A'                                11:33.23  
 17 State College Area High School  'B'                11:33.40  
 18 State College Area High School  'C'                11:43.84  
 19 Williamsport High School  'A'                      11:50.64  
 20 Md-Tuscarora High School-MD  'A'                   11:59.89  
 21 Bishop McNamara High School  'C'                   12:05.24  
 22 Hughesville  'A'                                   12:05.36  
 23 Mercersburg Academy  'A'                           12:09.32  
 24 Sherando  'C'                                      12:24.61  
 25 Delone Catholic  'A'                               12:24.89  
 26 Middletown High School  'C'                        12:37.75  
 27 Sherwood High School  'B'                          12:47.97  
 28 Westminster High School  'A'                       12:55.82  
 29 Md-Tuscarora High School-MD  'B'                   13:05.04  
 30 Md-Tuscarora High School-MD  'C'                   13:16.72  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==============================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                       8:33.52  
  2 Williamsport High School  'A'                       8:37.04  
  3 Clarksburg High School  'A'                         8:38.46  
  4 State College Area High School  'A'                 8:42.58  
  5 Sherando  'A'                                       8:57.82  
  6 Troy  'A'                                           8:57.90  
  7 Sherwood High School  'A'                           9:08.18  
  8 Trinity (3)  'A'                                    9:17.19  
  9 Abington Heights  'A'                               9:18.64  
 10 Middletown High School  'A'                         9:20.78  
 11 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    9:28.85  
 12 Sherando  'B'                                       9:29.00  
 13 Sherwood High School  'B'                           9:29.11  
 14 Mount Carmel Area  'A'                              9:31.46  
 15 Towson High School  'A'                             9:33.78  
 16 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                    9:50.08  
 17 State College Area High School  'B'                 9:54.82  
 18 Minersville Area  'A'                               9:56.34  
 19 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'C'                       9:56.44  
 20 Westminster High School  'A'                       10:13.84  
 21 State College Area High School  'C'                10:23.04  
 22 Sherando  'C'                                      10:37.15  
 23 Bishop McNamara High School  'C'                   10:37.73  
 24 Western Wayne  'A'                                 10:47.20  
 25 Central Dauphin East  'A'                          10:50.01  
 26 Middletown High School  'C'                        11:03.74  
 27 Westminster High School  'B'                       11:04.31  
 28 Middletown High School  'B'                        11:43.05  
 29 Milton Hershey  'A'                                11:43.33  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Remsberg, Adell           12 Oakdale                   8.68q  4 
  2 Quenzer, Ericka           11 Central Daup              8.80q 10 
  3 Rolls, Hollister          10 Waynesboro                8.83q  1 
  4 Kelly, Megan              12 Middletown H              8.87q  5 
  5 Pyles, Alexus              9 Clarksburg H              8.88q  2 
  6 DeCecco, Rachael          11 Cumberland V              9.01q  6 
  7 Wallace, Elle             11 Lower Dauphi              9.14q  7 
  8 Mowoe, Mary               11 Md-Tuscarora              9.15q  3 
  9 Desimone, Jennifer        11 Middletown H              9.26   6 
 10 Brunner, Asaana           11 Central Daup              9.30   9 
 11 Urian, Acacia             12 Western Wayn              9.39  11 
 12 Stephan, Erin             11 Gettysburg A              9.60  11 
 13 Heisey, Julie             12 Chambersburg              9.66   1 
 14 Smith, Maizie             11 Lower Dauphi              9.72  10 
 15 Banks, Candice            12 Sherando                  9.90  12 
 16 Olivett, Renee            10 State Colleg              9.91   9 
 17 Engram, Kelsey            12 Oakdale                   9.92   7 
 18 Nunnally, Andrea          12 Williamsport              9.97  12 
 19 Coston, Camille           11 Middletown H             10.09   8 
 20 Paese, Lauren             12 Sherwood Hig             10.15   3 
 21 Funk, Emily               12 Western Wayn             10.18   2 
 22 Herr, Kiersten             9 Lower Dauphi             10.20   3 
 23 Vonada, Megan             12 State Colleg             10.29   1 
 24 McCraken, Alaina           9 Oakdale                  10.32  12 
 25 Nesmith, Taylor            9 Cumberland V             10.40   6 
 26 Pleasant, Angela          10 Milton Hersh             10.43   1 
 27 Ivey, Jeanelle            11 Bishop McNam             10.48   8 
 28 Conrad, Leia              12 Bishop McNam             10.49  10 
 29 Wylie, Rachel              9 State Colleg             10.53   2 
 30 Willis, Alexandria        10 Williamsport             10.53   4 
 31 Lawerence, Hannah         11 Delone Catho             10.58  10 
 32 Maldonado, Angelynn       11 Milton Hersh             10.59   5 
 33 Robbins, Elise            12 Mercersburg              10.75   7 
 34 Dairo, Omilade            10 Central Daup             10.94  12 
 35 Hamilton, Amara           12 Bishop McNam             10.98   4 
 36 Dunmire, Morgan           12 Hamburg Area             11.10   7 
 37 Maxwell, Reilly            9 Md-Tuscarora             11.30   8 
 38 Hughes, Sarah             10 Sherwood Hig             11.31  11 
 39 Johnson, Jasmine          10 Our Lady of              11.39   5 
 40 Reams, Maddie             10 Sherwood Hig             11.47   8 
 41 Harper, Shaquavia         12 Md-Tuscarora             11.48   9 
 42 Faust, Emily              10 Mercersburg              12.19   9 
 43 Arnold, Paige              9 Milton Hersh             12.28   4 
 -- Oxendine, Alexis           9 Williamsport                DQ   6 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Remsberg, Adell           12 Oakdale                   8.51   1 
  2 Pyles, Alexus              9 Clarksburg H              8.65   2 
  3 Quenzer, Ericka           11 Central Daup              8.73   1 
  4 DeCecco, Rachael          11 Cumberland V              8.87   2 
  5 Mowoe, Mary               11 Md-Tuscarora              9.07   2 
  6 Rolls, Hollister          10 Waynesboro                9.13   1 
  7 Wallace, Elle             11 Lower Dauphi              9.35   2 
 -- Kelly, Megan              12 Middletown H                FS   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hertzog, Eric             12 Tamaqua Area              7.98q  1 
  2 Zeger, Jesse              12 Williamsport              8.18q  2 
  3 Waters, James             11 Central Daup              8.32q 11 
  4 Bowman Jr., Charles       10 Central Daup              8.32q 12 
  5 Taylor, Carter            11 Nazareth Are              8.38q  3 
  6 Walters, Ethan            12 Williamsport              8.45q 12 
  7 Moorhead, Matthew         12 James M. Cou              8.54q  6 
  8 Purcell, Josh             11 Troy                      8.54q 11 
  9 Zeger, Kevin              12 Williamsport              8.62   4 
 10 Eutzy, Dustin             12 Shippensburg              8.63   1 
 11 Turner, Dillan            12 Shippensburg              8.82   2 
 12 Nesbit, Jayron            12 Central Daup              8.88   8 
 13 Sarver, Andrew            12 Sherwood Hig              8.98   9 
 14 Croteau, Justin           11 Waynesboro                9.02   6 
 15 Chabrier, Christopher     12 Central Daup              9.05   5 
 16 Gauker, Zach              12 Lower Dauphi              9.10   5 
 17 Hernandez, Felix          11 Reading                   9.10   3 
 18 Sloan, Terrell            12 Milton Hersh              9.24   7 
 19 Bynum, Kurtis             10 Clarksburg H              9.26   4 
 20 Oldt, Conner               9 Williamsport              9.31   9 
 21 Slemp, Kegan              11 Northern                  9.37   7 
 22 Hoffeditz, David          12 Chambersburg              9.46   3 
 23 Madden, Michael           11 Middletown H              9.54  11 
 24 Ahalt, Willie             11 Middletown H              9.73   2 
 25 Turner, Jordan            10 Shippensburg              9.74   4 
 26 Sunkel, Cameron           11 Middletown H              9.75   3 
 27 Dean, Martias             12 Clarksburg H              9.87  10 
 28 Salahudin, Nasir           9 Milton Hersh              9.88  10 
 29 Almond, Tyler             10 Sherando                  9.89   8 
 30 Irizarry, Alex            11 Waynesboro                9.90   7 
 31 Shatzer, Noah             10 Chambersburg              9.91   1 
 32 Gallagher, Colin          11 Cumberland V             10.06   6 
 33 Auchenbach, Nicholas      10 Northern Leb             10.28   7 
 34 Wertz, Shawn               9 State Colleg             10.29  11 
 35 Moffat, Austin            11 Minersville              10.31  10 
 36 Mazur, Matthew            12 Sherwood Hig             10.34  12 
 37 Garrett, Tyshon           12 Milton Hersh             10.39   8 
 38 Zelalem, El  Taddese      11 Sherwood Hig             10.41   6 
 39 Singh, Raj                10 Mercersburg              10.57   8 
 40 Joyner, Reed              10 Our Lady of              10.69  10 
 41 Barnes, Jamie             12 Reading                  11.03   1 
 42 Patterson, Malik           9 State Colleg             11.08   9 
 43 Kelleher, Davis           10 State Colleg             11.10   5 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hertzog, Eric             12 Tamaqua Area              7.88   1 
  2 Zeger, Jesse              12 Williamsport              8.11   1 
  3 Taylor, Carter            11 Nazareth Are              8.16   2 
  4 Waters, James             11 Central Daup              8.25   1 
  5 Bowman Jr., Charles       10 Central Daup              8.28   1 
  6 Moorhead, Matthew         12 James M. Cou              8.41   2 
  7 Purcell, Josh             11 Troy                      8.51   2 
  8 Walters, Ethan            12 Williamsport              8.56   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roesler, Rose             12 Carlisle                  7.48q  6 
  2 Brown, Cheyanne           11 William Penn              7.53q 15 
  3 Scott, Chelsea            11 Bishop McNam              7.57q  7 
  4 Hinton, Siani             12 Milton Hersh              7.64q 15 
  5 Woods, Lauren             10 Sherwood Hig              7.64q  8 
  6 Klosterman, Laura         12 Oakdale                   7.69q  4 
  7 Crawford, Hayley           9 State Colleg              7.70q  9 
  8 Bonness, Lauren           12 State Colleg              7.70q  2 
  9 Johnson, Lauren           12 Williamsport              7.71   5 
 10 Brunner, Asaana           11 Central Daup              7.74  11 
 11 Street, Andrea            10 Central Daup              7.74   3 
 12 Graham, Kelleann          12 William Penn              7.75  19 
 13 Fletcher, Daijah          11 Our Lady of               7.80   9 
 14 Detweiler, Kelsey         12 Lower Dauphi              7.84  11 
 15 Robinson, Hannah          12 Western Wayn              7.85  18 
 16 Thomas, Stephanie         11 Reading                   7.91   3 
 16 Miller, Katie             10 Mercersburg               7.91  13 
 18 Woods, Tiffany            10 Sherwood Hig              7.91  19 
 19 Merrifield, Heather        9 Hughesville               7.93   6 
 20 Basile, Callie            12 Hughesville               7.97  12 
 21 Thompson, Brie            12 Md-Tuscarora              7.98  14 
 22 Musser, Marissa           10 Shippensburg              8.03  14 
 23 Jones, Sarah              11 Lower Dauphi              8.05  13 
 24 Durbin, Hannah            11 Trinity (3)               8.08  10 
 25 Meade, Emily              11 Nazareth Are              8.09   5 
 26 O'Donnell, Kelsey         12 Abington Hei              8.10   1 
 26 McGuinness, Jenna         10 Red Land                  8.10   3 
 28 Belfiore, Briana          11 Our Lady of               8.12  14 
 29 Brown, Alyssia            11 Central Daup              8.15   7 
 30 Elliott, Leonna           12 William Penn              8.16  17 
 31 Koger, Demariah           11 Bishop McNam              8.17   3 
 32 Smith, Tiara               9 Towson High               8.19   4 
 33 Ellison, Shanice          11 Reading                   8.19   2 
 34 Coston, Camille           11 Middletown H              8.20  16 
 35 Hepner, Kali              11 Hamburg Area              8.27   5 
 36 Swope, Jade               10 Waynesboro                8.28   1 
 37 Lawerence, Hannah         11 Delone Catho              8.28   5 
 38 Klosterman, Megan          9 Oakdale                   8.29   9 
 38 Scalia, Dominique          9 Carlisle                  8.29  10 
 40 Nelson, Donella           11 William Penn              8.31  12 
 41 Henry, Quadera            10 Milton Hersh              8.33   7 
 42 Avery, Leah                9 Sherando                  8.34  17 
 43 Taylor, Lena              10 Westminster               8.41   1 
 44 Clarke, Saki              10 Md-Tuscarora              8.41   6 
 45 Traini, Caroline          10 Middletown H              8.49  17 
 46 Domico, Emma              10 State Colleg              8.51   6 
 47 Taylor, Ashley            12 Md-Tuscarora              8.56  18 
 48 Stern-Green, Elizabeth    11 Mercersburg               8.56  18 
 49 Teeple, Courtney          11 Western Wayn              8.57  16 
 50 Gillman, Emily            11 Sherwood Hig              8.57  18 
 51 Glessner, Rechel           9 Middletown H              8.60   2 
 52 Bourdon, Sarah             9 Carlisle                  8.64  10 
 53 Branchi, Rachele          10 Lower Dauphi              8.70  13 
 54 Williams, Essence         10 Reading                   8.73   1 
 55 Alpert, Zoe               11 Mercersburg               8.76  11 
 56 Reel, Alex                10 Chambersburg              8.76  19 
 57 Wagner, Sydney            12 Red Land                  8.77  11 
 58 Davis-Young, Regyn        11 Bishop McNam              8.79   9 
 59 Melanson, Grace            9 Towson High               8.80  14 
 60 Hubbard, Laura             9 Williamsport              8.84  13 
 61 Busler, Amanda            12 Trinity (3)               8.86  19 
 62 Calabria, Tara            10 Westminster               8.87  15 
 63 Border, Carley            11 Westminster               8.88   8 
 64 Rudis, Cheyenne            9 Hamburg Area              9.09   4 
 65 Baadte, Kayla             10 Delone Catho              9.10  12 
 66 Jack, Alexis              11 Williamsport              9.45  12 
 67 Sime, Coretta             11 Chambersburg              9.49   8 
 68 Lesniak, Megan            11 Hamburg Area              9.51   7 
 69 Smith, Libby              12 Sherando                  9.54   4 
 70 Cruze, Alex                9 Western Wayn              9.60  16 
 71 Lawrance, Darian           9 Sherando                  9.73  17 
 72 Mitchell, Jasmine         12 Milton Hersh              9.97  16 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Lauren             10 Sherwood Hig              7.40   2 
  2 Roesler, Rose             12 Carlisle                  7.50   1 
  3 Brown, Cheyanne           11 William Penn              7.50   1 
  4 Scott, Chelsea            11 Bishop McNam              7.51   1 
  5 Klosterman, Laura         12 Oakdale                   7.59   2 
  6 Bonness, Lauren           12 State Colleg              7.62   2 
  7 Crawford, Hayley           9 State Colleg              7.68   2 
  8 Hinton, Siani             12 Milton Hersh              7.71   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Deondre         12 Central Daup              6.67q  3 
  2 Boyer, Josh               12 Lower Dauphi              6.74q  9 
  3 White, Brandon            -- Central Daup              6.84q  2 
  4 Walker, Devon             12 Cumberland V              6.86q 17 
  5 Collins, Sean             11 Carlisle                  6.87q 19 
  6 Banks, Cortez             12 Central Daup              6.89q  7 
  7 Auldridge, Gabe           10 Williamsport              6.93q 11 
  8 Spottswood, Elij          11 Sherwood Hig              6.94q 14 
  9 Freeland, Gregory         11 William Penn              6.95  16 
  9 Colbert, Stefon           12 Our Lady of               6.95   1 
 11 Phillips, Stephen         12 Reading                   6.97  12 
 12 Disbrow, Marcus           12 Northern Leb              6.99  17 
 13 Bowes, Gerard             12 Sherwood Hig              7.00   2 
 14 Chism-Brungard, Cameron   11 Western Wayn              7.02   5 
 15 Spivey, Khalif            12 Gettysburg A              7.05   2 
 16 Jones, Quinn              12 Gettysburg A              7.05  15 
 17 Foreman, Richard          12 Clarksburg H              7.07   4 
 18 Hopkins, Zachary          12 Williamsport              7.07  15 
 19 Daman, Tristan             9 State Colleg              7.08   8 
 20 Thompson, Jared           12 Clarksburg H              7.08  10 
 21 Ritter, Isaiah            11 William Penn              7.09  13 
 22 Garrett, Tyshon           12 Milton Hersh              7.10  15 
 23 Eke, Uche                 10 Our Lady of               7.10   8 
 24 Laise, Alec               12 Caravel Acad              7.11  10 
 25 Whitlock, Jou              9 Reading                   7.15   6 
 26 Joiner, Kenneth           11 Reading                   7.16   7 
 27 Miller, Eli               12 Shippensburg              7.18  14 
 28 Jackson Jr, Robert        10 Bishop McNam              7.18   2 
 29 Kalantary, Quema          12 Sherwood Hig              7.19  18 
 30 Taylor, Carter            11 Nazareth Are              7.19   4 
 31 Sweeney, Sean             12 Mercersburg               7.19  11 
 32 Aviles-Ortiz, Bryan       10 Milton Hersh              7.22  13 
 33 Trump, Dominic            12 Hamburg Area              7.26  10 
 34 Russell, Lance            11 Shippensburg              7.26   3 
 35 Rivera, Angel             11 William Penn              7.28  14 
 36 Toure, Momoudou            9 Williamsport              7.29  19 
 37 Salice, Nick              12 Bethel Park               7.30  13 
 38 Hicks, Kyle               11 Westminster               7.31   9 
 39 Campbell, Tyler           12 North Harfor              7.32  12 
 40 Fridinger, Storm          11 Shippensburg              7.33   8 
 41 Fitzsimons, James         12 Carlisle                  7.34   1 
 42 Coulston, Nick            12 Hughesville               7.35   5 
 43 Smith, Justin             11 Bishop McNam              7.35   7 
 44 Urbina, Richard            9 Williamsport              7.38  18 
 45 Belle, Caleb              12 Williamsport              7.38   6 
 46 Telfor, Tyler             11 Chambersburg              7.39   6 
 47 Reichenbach, Kyle         11 Chambersburg              7.40  18 
 48 Shepherd, Cameron         10 Lower Dauphi              7.40   1 
 49 Sichler, Calvin           11 State Colleg              7.41  10 
 50 Zimmerman, Cody           11 Chambersburg              7.41  12 
 51 Bodner, Nick              10 State Colleg              7.44  12 
 52 Croteau, Justin           11 Waynesboro                7.46   7 
 53 Arce, Devin               12 Hamburg Area              7.47  13 
 54 O'Day, David              12 Hughesville               7.50   4 
 55 Adams, Luke               12 Lower Dauphi              7.52   4 
 56 Lamothe, John             12 Sherando                  7.54   5 
 57 Whiteside, Trevor          9 Sherando                  7.55   3 
 58 Johnson, Lj               10 Sherando                  7.56  11 
 59 Gillis, Adam              11 Bishop McNam              7.58   1 
 60 Thomas, Collin            12 Northern                  7.66  16 
 61 Myers, Patrick            11 Carlisle                  7.67  16 
 62 Grace, Richard            11 Mercersburg               7.69  15 
 63 Shaffer, Tim              10 Western Wayn              7.70  19 
 64 Kline, Zack               12 Hughesville               7.72   8 
 65 Patrula, Cody              9 Westminster               7.75   5 
 66 Albrecht, Anton           11 Middletown H              7.85  17 
 67 Hall, Alex                 9 Westminster               8.09   9 
 68 Kerschner, Neal           10 Hamburg Area              8.24   9 
 69 Brodell, Tommy             1 Middletown H              8.28  18 
 70 Tochydlowski, Evan         9 Western Wayn              8.39  17 
 71 Evans, Jacob              10 Middletown H              8.57  14 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Deondre         12 Central Daup              6.72   1 
  2 Boyer, Josh               12 Lower Dauphi              6.76   1 
  3 Collins, Sean             11 Carlisle                  6.79   2 
  4 Banks, Cortez             12 Central Daup              6.81   2 
  5 Walker, Devon             12 Cumberland V              6.84   1 
  6 White, Brandon            -- Central Daup              6.89   1 
  7 Auldridge, Gabe           10 Williamsport              7.00   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandis, Alyssa           12 Central Camb           5:25.77  
  2 Grubb, Hannah             12 State Colleg           5:29.49  
  3 Grams, Meggan             10 Williamsport           5:30.10  
  4 Group, Courtney           11 Chambersburg           5:31.55  
  5 Barber, Angel             10 East Pennsbo           5:32.91  
  6 Hayes-Puttfarcken, Amand   9 Sherwood Hig           5:33.41  
  7 Ryan, Casey               11 Towson High            5:33.83  
  8 Noall, Lucie              10 Clarksburg H           5:34.85  
  9 Snyder, Maria             12 Northern Bed           5:35.30  
 10 Joyce, Emily              12 Big Spring             5:37.79  
 11 Yoder, Kaelyn             11 State Colleg           5:39.44  
 12 McDonald, Grace           11 Sherwood Hig           5:44.37  
 13 Orr, Alex                 11 Chambersburg           5:44.39  
 14 Edwards, Katherine        11 Oakdale                5:44.54  
 15 Tomlinson, Amanda         12 Sherwood Hig           5:47.50  
 16 Balkam, Erin              12 Our Lady of            5:47.71  
 17 Swope, Hannah              9 Central Camb           5:50.38  
 18 Shultes, Maddie           10 Carlisle               5:50.74  
 19 Dethlefs, Emily           11 Trinity (3)            5:51.26  
 20 Di Bella, Claire          10 Oakdale                5:55.77  
 21 Merrifield, Hannah        12 Hughesville            5:57.49  
 22 Cobb, Stephanie           12 Bethel Park            5:59.21  
 23 Noffsinger, Annie         11 Middletown H           5:59.31  
 24 Smith, Natalie            11 Middletown H           5:59.61  
 25 Tosten, Morgan             9 Williamsport           6:06.79  
 26 Kirk, Shannon              9 Westminster            6:06.98  
 27 Mowrey, Kate               9 Delone Catho           6:11.58  
 28 Rosa, Julianne            10 Bethel Park            6:12.32  
 29 Hancock, Katelyn          10 Bethel Park            6:12.33  
 30 Mason, Cassidy            10 Minersville            6:12.57  
 31 Hause, Lauren             11 Mount Carmel           6:12.73  
 32 Drago, Jean                9 State Colleg           6:13.24  
 33 Hunyara, Laura            12 Minersville            6:15.39  
 34 Burleson, Sidney          12 Sherando               6:21.96  
 35 Morrell, Kayla            10 Caravel Acad           6:22.28  
 36 Poole, Mikayla             9 Milton Hersh           6:24.00  
 37 Carter, Bethany           11 Waynesboro             6:24.41  
 38 Sigman, Kate              10 Md-Tuscarora           6:24.87  
 39 O'Hora, Leanna            10 Western Wayn           6:27.76  
 40 Maxwell, Reilly            9 Md-Tuscarora           6:29.52  
 41 Hanna, Gabby              11 Western Wayn           6:30.54  
 42 Conshue, Amanda            9 Minersville            6:30.62  
 43 Amos, Catherine           10 Towson High            6:30.89  
 44 Lawlor, Katerina          11 Milton Hersh           6:32.40  
 45 Smith, Alie               12 Big Spring             6:32.42  
 46 Resciniti, Andrea         11 Delone Catho           6:33.25  
 47 Patlis, Asia Luna         11 Towson High            6:37.30  
 48 Munson, Honorine          10 Our Lady of            6:43.46  
 49 Martinez, Madeline         9 Sherando               6:43.48  
 50 Garman, AnnMarie          12 Trinity (3)            6:44.02  
 51 Brewer, Sarah              9 Sherando               6:48.20  
 52 Rodriquez, Yasmine        10 Williamsport           6:49.03  
 53 Manning, Sarah            11 Westminster            6:49.91  
 54 Smith, Abbie               9 Hamburg Area           6:52.73  
 55 Schellhase, Faye          10 Clarksburg H           6:52.80  
 56 Diaz, Julianna            10 Central Daup           6:57.37  
 57 Huff, Alexis              10 Hughesville            6:59.27  
 58 Stouffer, Emily           11 Shippensburg           7:01.77  
 59 Bell, Jessica             11 Milton Hersh           7:02.73  
 60 Salter, Jenna             10 Delone Catho           7:03.17  
 61 Ward, Leah                10 Troy                   7:05.38  
 62 Levan, Shelby             10 Hamburg Area           7:14.62  
 63 Savage, Samantha          10 Hughesville            7:24.17  
 64 Mitchell, Kre'Shell       10 Central Daup           7:29.62  
 65 Thomas, AnnaBeth          10 Mercersburg            7:35.20  
 66 Kushner, Tori             11 Westminster            7:36.45  
 67 Avila, Leslie             10 Central Daup           7:44.71  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Todaro, Vinny             12 Big Spring             4:26.58  
  2 Bertrand, Will            12 Clarksburg H           4:43.12  
  3 Padgett, Corbin           12 Carlisle               4:44.57  
  4 Weidner, Sean             10 Lower Dauphi           4:46.61  
  5 Conrad-Kline, Calvin      12 Palmyra                4:47.30  
  6 Bowman, Cody              12 Williamsport           4:48.25  
  7 Beyerle, Matt             10 State Colleg           4:51.59  
  8 Hiller, Jay               12 Hughesville            4:53.06  
  9 Siberry, Vikram           12 Sherwood Hig           4:53.70  
 10 Reese, James              12 Sherando               4:54.19  
 11 Alemu, Dereje- Wondima    12 Sherwood Hig           4:56.61  
 12 Kempe, Stefan             11 Mercersburg            4:57.74  
 13 Balkam, Kyle              12 Our Lady of            4:58.60  
 14 Smilek, Jan                9 Mercersburg            4:59.66  
 15 Hindle, Ryan              11 Sherando               5:00.13  
 16 Jenkins, Gabriel          11 Bishop McNam           5:02.90  
 17 Cochran, Connor           11 Appoquinimin           5:03.74  
 18 Vanhoutte, Robin          12 Troy                   5:04.87  
 19 Camacho, Matteus          11 Carlisle               5:05.86  
 20 Bender, Luke              10 Towson High            5:06.93  
 21 Negron, Alex              11 Towson High            5:07.59  
 22 Dearborn, Brishon         12 Big Spring             5:08.09  
 23 Racine, Brandon            9 Williamsport           5:08.46  
 24 Rowland, Emory            12 Williamsport           5:08.83  
 25 VanAlsburg, Samuel        12 Sherando               5:08.99  
 26 Curtze, Alex              12 State Colleg           5:09.13  
 27 Clink, Jeremy             10 Clarksburg H           5:09.15  
 28 Skavery, Justin           12 Mount Carmel           5:09.47  
 29 Schellhase, Fred          10 Clarksburg H           5:09.83  
 30 Bravo, Daniel             12 Reading                5:10.08  
 31 Slenzak, Luke             12 James M. Cou           5:10.19  
 32 Molinaro, Matt            10 Abington Hei           5:12.65  
 33 Hilton, Tanner            10 Dayspring Ch           5:12.72  
 34 Lapole, Nathaniel         11 Waynesboro             5:14.01  
 35 Davis, Daniel             10 Lower Dauphi           5:14.34  
 36 Perry, Max                10 Palmyra                5:14.76  
 37 Sarch, Gabe                9 Williamsport           5:16.71  
 38 Aguilar, Jose              9 Carlisle               5:19.00  
 39 Lyden, Corey              11 Trinity (3)            5:20.15  
 40 Hoffman, Cory             11 Mount Carmel           5:20.78  
 41 Vaccaro, Adam             10 Western Wayn           5:23.45  
 42 Rhienhart, Mitchell       11 Shippensburg           5:25.71  
 43 Starner, Spencer          10 Big Spring             5:25.76  
 44 Poole, Nick               12 Delone Catho           5:25.80  
 45 Stange, Gilbert           11 Towson High            5:27.94  
 46 Athey, Joey                9 Middletown H           5:28.99  
 47 Rhodes, Dylan              9 Williamsport           5:29.55  
 48 Donnelly, Alex            10 Trinity (3)            5:31.14  
 49 Ambrosio, Austin          11 Shippensburg           5:41.39  
 50 Hinkle, Zack              11 James M. Cou           5:48.85  
 51 Yoder, Jacob              11 Hamburg Area           5:57.34  
 52 Baker, Shawn              12 William Penn           5:58.57  
 53 Pegnetter, Jake            9 East Pennsbo           6:02.43  
 54 Closson, Troy              9 Our Lady of            6:04.09  
 55 Bisrat, Abel              10 Our Lady of            6:28.28  
 56 Hoptak, Michael           10 Minersville            6:32.05  
 57 Fleming, Haskey            9 Western Wayn           6:43.73  
 58 Bhat, Atharva              9 Middletown H           6:46.82  
 59 Gerard, Nakeem             9 Central Daup           7:05.67  
 60 Warehime, Jonathan        10 Westminster            7:20.42  
 -- Foster, Kewan             11 Milton Hersh                NT  
 -- Burgenson, Chris          10 Middletown H                NT  
 -- Asher, Henry              10 Mercersburg                 NT  
 -- Wright, Aaron             12 Milton Hersh                NT  
 -- Shriver, Ryan              9 Westminster                 NT  
 -- Pedron, David             10 Minersville                 NT  
 -- Kriston, Nick             10 Minersville                 NT  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Zoe                11 Middletown H           1:02.37   1 
  2 DeCecco, Rachael          11 Cumberland V           1:02.90   1 
  3 Book, Chandley            11 State Colleg           1:02.95   1 
  4 Crawford, Victoria        11 State Colleg           1:03.43   1 
  5 Kelly, Megan              12 Middletown H           1:03.79   1 
  6 McNeil, Alexis            12 Bishop McNam           1:04.02   4 
  7 Williams, Mia             11 Bishop McNam           1:04.33   9 
  8 Stephan, Erin             11 Gettysburg A           1:04.46   4 
  9 Fletcher, Daijah          11 Our Lady of            1:04.59   4 
 10 Urian, Acacia             12 Western Wayn           1:04.92   2 
 11 Bidle, Stephanie          12 Middletown H           1:05.59   2 
 12 Ore, Cierra               11 Bishop McNam           1:05.68   8 
 13 Thomas, Hillary           11 Reading                1:05.71   1 
 14 Conway, Courtney          10 Bethel Park            1:05.73   3 
 15 Eisenberg, Lynne          12 Hanover High           1:06.02   1 
 16 Moore, Nisha (Rachael)    12 Sherando               1:06.02   2 
 17 Kastelien, Alexis         10 Williamsport           1:06.38   3 
 18 Durbin, Hannah            11 Trinity (3)            1:06.76   3 
 19 Burke, Missy              11 Abington Hei           1:07.52   2 
 20 Hierholzer, Molly         10 Sherwood Hig           1:07.93   2 
 21 Boyer, Brandi             11 Hamburg Area           1:07.94   2 
 22 George, Ruth              10 Lower Dauphi           1:08.15   5 
 23 Thomas, Stephanie         11 Reading                1:08.25   2 
 24 Mostowy, Michelle         11 Hughesville            1:08.29   2 
 25 Eastman, Emily             9 Towson High            1:08.38   6 
 26 Mullican, Kelly            9 Oakdale                1:08.40   5 
 27 Hinton, Siani             12 Milton Hersh           1:08.41   4 
 28 Brinsky, Courtney         12 Appoquinimin           1:08.68   4 
 29 Boucher, Madaleine        10 Bethel Park            1:08.82   3 
 30 Belfiore, Briana          11 Our Lady of            1:09.01   3 
 31 Oyster, Danielle           9 Williamsport           1:09.63   3 
 32 Gillman, Emily            11 Sherwood Hig           1:10.36   3 
 33 Paroby, Rachel             9 Oakdale                1:10.39   5 
 34 Purcell, Amanda           12 Minersville            1:10.45   6 
 35 Dolan, Caitlin            12 Sherando               1:10.48   4 
 36 Hamsher, Hannah           11 Williamsport           1:11.20   6 
 37 Evans, Kayla              10 Western Wayn           1:11.37   6 
 38 Oluyemi, Kristie           9 Milton Hersh           1:11.69   9 
 39 Fortune, Daoni            10 Central Daup           1:11.82   6 
 40 Bernstein, Deborah        12 Western Wayn           1:11.87   5 
 41 Davis, Hannah             11 Northern               1:11.92   4 
 42 Hymes, Danielle           12 Md-Tuscarora           1:12.07   5 
 43 Dia, Maimouna             11 Md-Tuscarora           1:13.01   5 
 44 Bradford, Alyse           10 Central Daup           1:13.24   5 
 45 Hammer, Kelly             11 Minersville            1:13.85   7 
 46 Smith, Abby                9 Sherando               1:14.20   6 
 47 Kolva, Jillian             9 Lower Dauphi           1:14.73   7 
 48 Schlacter, Autunm         11 Milton Hersh           1:15.00   8 
 49 Kirk, Shannon              9 Westminster            1:15.02   7 
 50 Carpenter, Sabriana        9 Clarksburg H           1:16.87   7 
 51 Pytko, Kara               10 Minersville            1:17.05   7 
 52 Espinazo, Edith           11 Reading                1:17.09   9 
 53 Abby, Green                ? Our Lady of            1:17.12   8 
 54 Elgin, Kathleen           10 Md-Tuscarora           1:19.08   6 
 55 Baadte, Kayla             10 Delone Catho           1:19.31   8 
 56 Border, Carley            11 Westminster            1:19.51   7 
 57 Pooleri, Aparna            9 Clarksburg H           1:22.25   8 
 58 Woods, Lauren             10 Sherwood Hig           1:25.31   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collins, Sean             11 Carlisle                 52.79   2 
  2 Lipsky, Tanner            12 Nazareth Are             52.87   2 
  3 Miller, Brady             12 Cumberland V             54.10   1 
  4 Post, Mason               11 State Colleg             54.65   1 
  5 Johnson, Dewayne          12 Clarksburg H             54.94   2 
  6 McFarland, Andrew         12 Nazareth Are             55.13   4 
  7 Gearhart, Wyatt           10 Bermudian Sp             55.71   7 
  8 Hargett, Jacob            12 Middletown H             55.88   5 
  9 Salice, Nick              12 Bethel Park              56.02   4 
 10 Self, Malik               11 Bishop McNam             56.23   6 
 11 Torres, Tim               12 Lower Dauphi             56.28   7 
 12 Lohr, Joel                11 Palmyra                  56.42   3 
 13 Arrowood, Tyler           12 Gettysburg A             56.55   3 
 14 Turner, Marcus            11 Bishop McNam             56.65  11 
 15 Rivera, Tristan           11 East Pennsbo             56.93   1 
 16 Joyner, Leeshawn          10 Milton Hersh             56.98   5 
 17 Butler, Ronald            12 Towson High              57.04   6 
 18 Wagner, Seamus            12 State Colleg             57.04   1 
 19 Bard, Mason               10 Southern Ful             57.07  11 
 20 Westerfer, Chris          12 Troy                     57.15   3 
 21 Adal, Kidus               10 Our Lady of              57.40   6 
 22 Kalantary, Quema          12 Sherwood Hig             57.49   5 
 23 Turner, Dillan            12 Shippensburg             57.66   7 
 24 Hager-perry, Austin       12 Williamsport             57.79   8 
 25 Madden, Michael           11 Middletown H             57.97   5 
 26 Shoop, Alexander          12 Sherwood Hig             58.23   5 
 27 Barton, Jeremy            12 Milton Hersh             58.27   6 
 28 Simmons, Jonathen         12 Milton Hersh             58.38   6 
 29 Hilton, Tanner            10 Dayspring Ch             58.48   5 
 30 Weaver, Andrew            11 Chambersburg             58.74   7 
 31 Means, Jyair              10 Reading                  58.75  11 
 32 Czujko, Alex              12 Our Lady of              58.76   4 
 33 Pitulski, Dylan           11 Cumberland V             58.87   2 
 34 Chism-Brungard, Cameron   11 Western Wayn             58.97   7 
 35 Lacoe, Dalton             11 Abington Hei             59.09   9 
 36 Sheely, Zane              10 Williamsport             59.41   8 
 37 Dillard, Josh             12 Central Daup             59.73   5 
 38 Jackson Jr, Robert        10 Bishop McNam             59.77   9 
 39 Hipkins, Chris            11 Caravel Acad             59.85   8 
 40 Davidson, Andrew          11 Western Wayn             59.97   6 
 41 Walters, Ethan            12 Williamsport           1:00.10   7 
 42 Raville, Jake             11 Delone Catho           1:00.27   7 
 43 Hackett, Chris            12 Mercersburg            1:00.55   8 
 44 DeVito, Brian             12 Western Wayn           1:00.60   8 
 45 Moorman, Christian        11 Mercersburg            1:00.63  10 
 46 Eldridge, Oliver          12 Delone Catho           1:00.95   9 
 47 Carter, Chris             12 Central Daup           1:01.03   8 
 48 Cleveland, Raeshawn       12 Central Daup           1:01.40   9 
 49 Hoy, Ben                   9 Lower Dauphi           1:01.53   8 
 50 Turner, Jordan            10 Shippensburg           1:01.54  10 
 51 Sarver, Andrew            12 Sherwood Hig           1:01.56   6 
 52 Camper, Nathan            11 Sherando               1:02.51   9 
 53 Irizarry, Alex            11 Waynesboro             1:03.18   6 
 54 Monaghan, Casey           11 Hughesville            1:03.19   9 
 55 Werder, Christopher       10 Williamsport           1:03.90   9 
 56 Oldt, Conner               9 Williamsport           1:04.04  10 
 57 Pavlovich, Christian      11 Carlisle               1:04.26   8 
 58 Mcginty, Austin           11 Westminster            1:04.82  10 
 59 Familia, Juan              8 Reading                1:05.57  11 
 60 Aston, Jacob              11 Hamburg Area           1:06.60  11 
 61 Tamakloe, Sedzro          10 Our Lady of            1:06.81   5 
 62 Hackett, Ryan              9 Mercersburg            1:07.04  10 
 63 Riegel, Alex              11 Hamburg Area           1:07.58  10 
 64 Patterson, Malik           9 State Colleg           1:07.63   7 
 65 Davis, Brian              10 Troy                   1:09.82  10 
 66 Pena-Rogers, Dean         11 Reading                1:11.60  11 
 67 Nissel, Bryce              9 Middletown H           1:14.43  10 
 68 Dougherty, Logan          10 Hamburg Area           1:18.57  11 
 69 Baer, Jason                9 Hughesville            1:20.51  11 
 70 Gerney, Greg              12 Hughesville            1:56.16  11 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruschel, Amanda           12 Bethel Park            2:24.15  
  2 Cousins, Emma             11 State Colleg           2:25.45  
  3 Pocratsky, Rachel         10 Our Lady of            2:25.64  
  4 Baylor, Blake Ann         10 Lewisburg Ar           2:25.65  
  5 Holder, Natalie           11 Chambersburg           2:28.39  
  6 Wolfe, Zoe                11 Middletown H           2:29.03  
  7 Lane, Jessica             11 Oakdale                2:30.02  
  8 Grams, Meggan             10 Williamsport           2:31.20  
  9 Fedkina, Natasha           9 State Colleg           2:32.02  
 10 Boyd, Maggie              12 Our Lady of            2:32.95  
 11 Smith, Natalie            11 Middletown H           2:33.69  
 12 Hayward, Jordan           10 Central Camb           2:36.81  
 13 Duboyce, Anna             11 Oakdale                2:37.85  
 14 Hayes-Puttfarcken, Amand   9 Sherwood Hig           2:38.78  
 15 Bracken, Katie            12 Central Camb           2:39.21  
 16 Dethlefs, Emily           11 Trinity (3)            2:39.37  
 17 Shultes, Maddie           10 Carlisle               2:39.62  
 18 Hoover, Robyn             11 Big Spring             2:39.69  
 19 Macechko, Madeline        11 Towson High            2:39.88  
 20 Clements, Felicia         10 Middletown H           2:41.06  
 21 Boumaiz, Yasmine           9 Clarksburg H           2:41.80  
 22 Brinsky, Courtney         12 Appoquinimin           2:42.46  
 23 Della Santina, Catherine   9 Towson High            2:43.71  
 24 McCloskey, Shea            9 Clarksburg H           2:45.15  
 25 Walters, Cori             11 Oakdale                2:45.90  
 26 Everest, Gabby            11 Lower Dauphi           2:47.83  
 27 Hancock, Katelyn          10 Bethel Park            2:48.47  
 28 D'Amico, Emily             9 Trinity (3)            2:48.56  
 29 Herrell, Samantha         12 Sherando               2:49.39  
 30 Scutti, Victoria          11 State Colleg           2:50.05  
 31 Jones, Stephanie           9 Towson High            2:50.81  
 32 Dotson, Taylor            10 Bishop McNam           2:51.10  
 33 Compton, Jenna             9 Milton Hersh           2:51.14  
 34 Mc Neace, Jessica         12 Sherwood Hig           2:51.87  
 35 Hause, Lauren             11 Mount Carmel           2:54.14  
 36 Bucknor, Misha             9 Bishop McNam           2:55.25  
 37 Henry, Alexandra          11 Williamsport           2:55.98  
 38 Mowoe, Mary               11 Md-Tuscarora           2:56.43  
 39 O'Hora, Leanna            10 Western Wayn           2:58.89  
 40 Tosten, Morgan             9 Williamsport           2:59.37  
 41 Parker, Alyra             11 Reading                2:59.95  
 42 Diaz, Julianna            10 Central Daup           3:00.47  
 43 Garman, AnnMarie          12 Trinity (3)            3:01.54  
 44 Cebollero, Yasmine        12 Milton Hersh           3:02.74  
 45 Nelson, Maddie            10 Mercersburg            3:03.88  
 46 Adams, Cathy              10 Shippensburg           3:07.81  
 47 Kushner, Tori             11 Westminster            3:11.99  
 48 Porter, Alison            10 Westminster            3:24.07  
 49 Harris, Kayla              9 Bishop McNam           3:26.38  
 50 Vozzella, Sara            11 Westminster            3:47.91  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan                 12 Bethel Park            2:06.35  
  2 Padgett, Corbin           12 Carlisle               2:07.58  
  3 Roher, Nate               11 Our Lady of            2:08.04  
  4 Folio, Brandon            11 Middletown H           2:08.69  
  5 Edwards, William          12 Trinity (3)            2:10.12  
  6 Carroll, Jon              11 Carlisle               2:10.67  
  7 Buchman, Caleb            12 Williamsport           2:11.17  
  8 Laue, Eli                 12 Troy                   2:11.91  
  9 Drago, Kevin              11 State Colleg           2:12.02  
 10 Czujko, Alex              12 Our Lady of            2:12.08  
 11 Chewey, Seth              12 Sherando               2:12.09  
 12 Sewell, Trent             10 Caravel Acad           2:13.00  
 13 Hiller, Jay               12 Hughesville            2:13.16  
 14 Mosquera, Jon              ? Clarksburg H           2:15.09  
 15 Miller, Owen              10 Sherwood Hig           2:15.52  
 16 Wilson, Evan              11 Middletown H           2:15.60  
 17 Keplinger, Austin         12 Williamsport           2:16.18  
 18 Heatwole, Eric            10 State Colleg           2:16.81  
 19 Kavanagh, James           10 Towson High            2:17.22  
 20 Albright, Isaac            9 Palmyra                2:17.49  
 21 Alonso, Miguel            10 Our Lady of            2:17.68  
 22 Kempe, Stefan             11 Mercersburg            2:17.71  
 23 Smith, Clay               11 Williamsport           2:17.89  
 24 Smilek, Jan                9 Mercersburg            2:18.55  
 25 Yutko, Wesley             10 Minersville            2:19.40  
 26 Cochran, Connor           11 Appoquinimin           2:20.49  
 27 Bolster, John             11 Towson High            2:21.31  
 28 Sarch, Gabe                9 Williamsport           2:21.52  
 29 Greco, Mack               11 Mount Carmel           2:22.18  
 30 Glessner, Matt            12 Middletown H           2:23.00  
 31 Kizer, Jonathan           10 Abington Hei           2:23.96  
 32 Baez, Royer                9 Reading                2:24.36  
 33 Mercado-Ruiz, Jefferson   10 Sherwood Hig           2:24.78  
 34 Potter, Noel              12 Trinity (3)            2:24.92  
 35 Lee, Jason                12 Clarksburg H           2:26.11  
 36 Warren, Chet               9 Caravel Acad           2:28.00  
 37 Moser, Tommy              10 Mount Carmel           2:28.24  
 38 Macon, Devon              12 Minersville            2:28.97  
 39 Lukens, Michael           11 Sherando               2:30.06  
 40 Bochon, Adam              11 Abington Hei           2:31.18  
 41 Martin, Mitch             11 Westminster            2:32.87  
 42 Rushanan, Clement          9 Minersville            2:33.09  
 43 Winn, Joe                 11 Sherando               2:33.59  
 44 Briscoe, Corey            11 Bishop McNam           2:33.61  
 45 Lolli, Nick               11 Westminster            2:37.40  
 46 Martins, Carlos            9 Bishop McNam           2:37.96  
 47 Monaghan, Casey           11 Hughesville            2:38.61  
 48 Malone, Jack               9 Abington Hei           2:38.79  
 49 Humphries, Devon           9 Williamsport           2:39.99  
 50 Figuroa, Adam              9 Western Wayn           2:40.40  
 51 Parran, Dallas             9 Bishop McNam           2:40.91  
 52 Dunkle, Matt              10 Troy                   2:44.68  
 53 Boyle, Casey              11 Westminster            2:44.97  
 54 Diaz, Nathan              10 Reading                2:47.25  
 55 Aston, Jacob              11 Hamburg Area           2:50.02  
 56 Asher, Henry              10 Mercersburg            2:52.05  
 57 Gonzalez, Manuel          10 Milton Hersh           2:52.38  
 58 Schlappich, Brett          9 Hamburg Area           2:53.16  
 59 Fricher, Michael           9 Central Daup           3:04.54  
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woods, Lauren             10 Sherwood Hig             26.83   1 
  2 Johnson, Lauren           12 Williamsport             26.96   1 
  3 Valentine, Niara          11 State Colleg             27.38   1 
  4 Brown, Cheyanne           11 William Penn             27.40   3 
  5 Roesler, Rose             12 Carlisle                 27.47   2 
  6 Hinton, Siani             12 Milton Hersh             27.60   5 
  7 Crawford, Hayley           9 State Colleg             27.72   8 
  8 Klosterman, Laura         12 Oakdale                  27.92   2 
  9 Street, Andrea            10 Central Daup             27.98   8 
 10 Graham, Kelleann          12 William Penn             28.24  11 
 11 Woods, Tiffany            10 Sherwood Hig             28.36   4 
 12 Detweiler, Kelsey         12 Lower Dauphi             28.46   6 
 13 Rogers, Brielyn           12 Bishop McNam             28.68   4 
 14 Daye, Asia                10 Clarksburg H             28.80   7 
 15 Thomas, Stephanie         11 Reading                  28.91   3 
 16 Miller, Katie             10 Mercersburg              28.91   7 
 17 McMinn, Abigal            10 Abington Hei             29.00   7 
 18 Thomas, Hillary           11 Reading                  29.08  10 
 19 O'Donnell, Kelsey         12 Abington Hei             29.21   8 
 20 McCraken, Alaina           9 Oakdale                  29.26   2 
 21 Coston, Camille           11 Middletown H             29.30  12 
 22 Jones, Sarah              11 Lower Dauphi             29.35   9 
 23 Boyer, Brandi             11 Hamburg Area             29.36   6 
 24 Robinson, Hannah          12 Western Wayn             29.39   6 
 24 Johnson, Jasmine          10 Our Lady of              29.39   4 
 26 McGuinness, Jenna         10 Red Land                 29.52  10 
 27 Kuplack, Alex             11 Western Wayn             29.52  14 
 28 Elliott, Leonna           12 William Penn             29.66  13 
 29 Koger, Demariah           11 Bishop McNam             29.71  11 
 30 Basile, Callie            12 Hughesville              29.73   3 
 31 Bidle, Stephanie          12 Middletown H             29.73   8 
 32 Haycocks, Anna            10 Sherando                 29.76  13 
 33 Musser, Marissa           10 Shippensburg             29.96  15 
 34 Johnson, Francesca        11 Central Daup             29.99  12 
 35 Willis, Alexandria        10 Williamsport             30.02   2 
 36 Smith, Tiara               9 Towson High              30.17  10 
 37 Englerth, Kyra            12 Chambersburg             30.18  14 
 38 Belfiore, Briana          11 Our Lady of              30.21   5 
 39 Henry, Quadera            10 Milton Hersh             30.30  10 
 40 Miller, Jessica           11 Middletown H             30.33   9 
 41 Scalia, Dominique          9 Carlisle                 30.88   9 
 42 Swope, Jade               10 Waynesboro               30.93   5 
 43 Lee, Janece               10 Md-Tuscarora             30.95  15 
 44 George, Ruth              10 Lower Dauphi             31.07  12 
 45 Maxwell, Reilly            9 Md-Tuscarora             31.15  12 
 46 Molina, Nichole            9 Central Daup             31.18  11 
 47 Holder, Savannah          10 Williamsport             31.22  14 
 48 Savopoulos, Abigail       10 Mercersburg              31.30  17 
 49 Majett, Vershonn           9 Md-Tuscarora             31.38   9 
 50 Domico, Emma              10 State Colleg             31.48  11 
 51 Elter, Vicki              10 Trinity (3)              31.53  18 
 52 Klosterman, Megan          9 Oakdale                  31.53   3 
 53 Garibaldi, Sophia         10 Mercersburg              31.57  13 
 54 Dowdy, Kei-lah            10 Clarksburg H             31.60  15 
 55 Gillman, Emily            11 Sherwood Hig             31.63   4 
 56 Busler, Amanda            12 Trinity (3)              32.17  16 
 57 Melanson, Grace            9 Towson High              32.17  15 
 58 Reel, Alex                10 Chambersburg             32.30  17 
 59 Bourdon, Sarah             9 Carlisle                 32.36  14 
 60 Allen, Jillian            10 Bishop McNam             32.66  16 
 61 Millette, Brienne         10 Hamburg Area             33.01  18 
 62 Merrifield, Heather        9 Hughesville              33.56  19 
 63 Espinazo, Edith           11 Reading                  33.67  19 
 64 Parisi, Alexandra          9 Trinity (3)              33.93  18 
 65 Sime, Coretta             11 Chambersburg             34.71  16 
 66 Moore, Rhiannon            9 Sherando                 34.77  17 
 67 Bolich, Faith             10 Minersville              35.27  17 
 68 Cruze, Alex                9 Western Wayn             35.77  16 
 69 Markowski, Callie         12 Sherando                 36.31  18 
 70 Buckley, Brooke           10 Hamburg Area             36.85  19 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collins, Sean             11 Carlisle                 23.98   3 
  2 Lipsky, Tanner            12 Nazareth Are             24.02   4 
  3 Walker, Devon             12 Cumberland V             24.15   1 
  4 Colbert, Stefon           12 Our Lady of              24.32   5 
  5 Auldridge, Gabe           10 Williamsport             24.45   4 
  6 Butler, Ronald            12 Towson High              24.59   7 
  7 Bowman Jr., Charles       10 Central Daup             24.64   9 
  8 McFarland, Andrew         12 Nazareth Are             24.65   5 
  9 Moore, Kevin              11 Our Lady of              24.68   4 
 10 Somerville, Bran          12 Westminster              24.95   2 
 11 Jones, Tymir              11 Milton Hersh             25.01  12 
 12 Severino, Roanderson      11 Reading                  25.02   2 
 13 Jones, Quinn              12 Gettysburg A             25.04   2 
 14 Johnson, Sean             11 Westminster              25.12   5 
 15 Bowes, Gerard             12 Sherwood Hig             25.13   1 
 16 Lohr, Joel                11 Palmyra                  25.17   6 
 16 Taylor, Carter            11 Nazareth Are             25.17   8 
 18 Disbrow, Marcus           12 Northern Leb             25.23   8 
 19 Kalantary, Quema          12 Sherwood Hig             25.25   1 
 20 Spottswood, Elij          11 Sherwood Hig             25.29   7 
 21 Foreman, Richard          12 Clarksburg H             25.35   6 
 22 Zerby, Aaron              11 Middletown H             25.39   4 
 23 Trump, Dominic            12 Hamburg Area             25.47  19 
 24 Fridinger, Storm          11 Shippensburg             25.51  12 
 25 Hager-perry, Austin       12 Williamsport             25.54  13 
 26 Laise, Alec               12 Caravel Acad             25.84   3 
 27 Holt, Collin              11 Gettysburg A             25.86   9 
 28 Aaron, Jaanai             11 Clarksburg H             25.86  17 
 29 Eke, Uche                 10 Our Lady of              25.87  11 
 30 Sichler, Calvin           11 State Colleg             25.89  12 
 31 Aviles-Ortiz, Bryan       10 Milton Hersh             25.99  13 
 32 Cardenas, Marlin          10 Chambersburg             26.09  17 
 33 Coulston, Nick            12 Hughesville              26.12   6 
 34 Carter, Brandon              Bishop McNam             26.13  21 
 35 Simmons, Dlron            11 Cumberland V             26.14   5 
 36 Pelaz, Steven             11 Abington Hei             26.16  11 
 37 Brown, Rajah              10 Reading                  26.17  20 
 38 Freeland, Gregory         11 William Penn             26.26  10 
 39 Thompson, Brian            9 Bishop McNam             26.31  14 
 40 Daman, Tristan             9 State Colleg             26.33   9 
 41 Hicks, Kyle               11 Westminster              26.35  15 
 42 Reichenbach, Kyle         11 Chambersburg             26.39  16 
 43 Dorsey, Jamal             10 William Penn             26.42  14 
 44 Diggs, Ohadji             10 William Penn             26.47  13 
 45 Ridge, Landon             11 Sherando                 26.50   6 
 46 Urbina, Richard            9 Williamsport             26.54  18 
 47 Cuozzo, Weston            11 Williamsport             26.54   3 
 48 Croteau, Justin           11 Waynesboro               26.57   7 
 49 Quermorllue, Earl          9 Milton Hersh             26.82  14 
 50 Francois, Chris           11 Abington Hei             26.83  11 
 51 Keshon, Hutchinson        12 Reading                  26.85  21 
 52 Belle, Caleb              12 Williamsport             26.90   2 
 53 Ahalt, Willie             11 Middletown H             26.99  10 
 54 Shepherd, Cameron         10 Lower Dauphi             27.04  17 
 55 Zimmerman, Cody           11 Chambersburg             27.10  15 
 56 Curtin, Patrick           12 Middletown H             27.11   8 
 57 Cooper, Mitchell          10 Palmyra                  27.49   9 
 58 Riegel, Alex              11 Hamburg Area             27.70  20 
 59 Hornick, Ethan             9 Trinity (3)              27.78  18 
 60 O'Day, David              12 Hughesville              27.80  21 
 61 Gauker, Zach              12 Lower Dauphi             27.81  17 
 62 Shoults, Nick              9 Carlisle                 28.18  15 
 63 Lenz, Kevin                9 Trinity (3)              28.22  16 
 64 Gillis, Adam              11 Bishop McNam             28.54  18 
 65 Shaffer, Tim              10 Western Wayn             29.01  18 
 66 Thrush, Caleb              9 Carlisle                 30.40  16 
 67 Tochydlowski, Evan         9 Western Wayn             30.47  19 
 68 Ramkisoon, Dave           10 Western Wayn             32.85  19 
 69 McCormick, Ian             9 Hughesville              34.08  20 
 
Event 15  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norton, Casey             12 Troy                  11:32.65  
  2 Brandis, Alyssa           12 Central Camb          11:45.48  
  3 Daley, Abbey              12 Clarksburg H          11:51.82  
  4 Joyce, Emily              12 Big Spring            11:56.99  
  5 Snyder, Maria             12 Northern Bed          12:03.12  
  6 Voelker, Hannah           11 Towson High           12:31.56  
  7 Catalano, Hannah          11 State Colleg          12:35.48  
  8 Almarzooqi, Sarah          9 State Colleg          12:36.90  
  9 Waznik, Eileen            12 East Pennsbo          12:40.16  
 10 Dann, Carolyn             12 Chambersburg          12:42.08  
 11 Peloff, Maddie             9 Sherwood Hig          13:10.61  
 12 Kilner, Karen              9 Oakdale               13:16.71  
 13 Hartman, Anna              9 Oakdale               13:21.14  
 14 Mercer, Sally              9 Towson High           13:28.73  
 15 Cunningham, Kimberly      11 Williamsport          13:36.72  
 16 Crosby, Andi              10 Sherando              13:37.67  
 17 Melia, Emily               9 Towson High           13:47.50  
 18 Carter, Bethany           11 Waynesboro            14:06.59  
 19 Krieger, Katja             9 State Colleg          14:36.11  
 20 Mahlmann, Ariel           12 Sherwood Hig          14:38.62  
 21 Heiland, Sarah            10 Oakdale               14:50.54  
 22 Hodges, Aly               10 Md-Tuscarora          15:26.45  
 23 Campbell, Madison         10 Md-Tuscarora          15:33.65  
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crilly, Collin            11 Our Lady of           10:15.30  
  2 Larkin, Jimmy             11 Clarksburg H          10:23.59  
  3 Klink, Danny              12 Chambersburg          10:23.83  
  4 Grams, Cody               12 Williamsport          10:25.45  
  5 Conrad-Kline, Calvin      12 Palmyra               10:27.93  
  6 Kirby, Dylan              11 Towson High           10:29.10  
  7 Smith, Drew               12 Our Lady of           10:32.53  
  8 Long, Scott               12 Williamsport          10:33.93  
  9 Alemu, Dereje- Wondima    12 Sherwood Hig          10:34.40  
 10 Sturm, Nick               12 Hamburg Area          10:39.28  
 11 Siberry, Vikram           12 Sherwood Hig          10:42.62  
 12 Leber, Brent              10 Middletown H          10:44.33  
 13 Tressler, Joe             11 Appoquinimin          10:45.90  
 14 Snapp, Daniel             11 Sherando              10:47.57  
 15 Mulligan, Jack            11 Lower Dauphi          10:54.74  
 16 Arbaugh, Ben              11 Westminster           10:58.66  
 17 Parsons, Jesse            10 Westminster           11:05.71  
 18 Wurtzel, Scott             9 Clarksburg H          11:05.97  
 19 Hammer, Justin            10 Sherando              11:06.32  
 20 Parts, Vaughn              9 Towson High           11:09.20  
 21 Dougherty, Brendan        11 Sherando              11:09.20  
 22 Dearborn, Brishon         12 Big Spring            11:12.84  
 23 Thomas, Michael            9 Clarksburg H          11:12.92  
 24 Clark, Chris              10 Abington Hei          11:26.98  
 25 Balogh, Matt               9 State Colleg          11:32.16  
 26 Lapole, Nathaniel         11 Waynesboro            11:36.66  
 27 Arbaugh, Bradley           9 Westminster           11:55.02  
 28 Bloschichak, Aaron        12 Trinity (3)           11:55.30  
 29 Tobin, Sterling           11 Minersville           12:06.68  
 30 Boyd, Justin              10 Bishop McNam          12:10.07  
 31 Rhodes, Dylan              9 Williamsport          12:10.52  
 32 Donnelly, Alex            10 Trinity (3)           12:27.21  
 33 Cotton, Jesse              9 Bishop McNam          12:34.12  
 34 Cruz, Edward              12 Our Lady of           12:52.94  
 35 Pegnetter, Jake            9 East Pennsbo          12:53.58  
 36 Waller, Juwon              9 Central Daup          12:58.10  
 37 Hoptak, Michael           10 Minersville           13:04.78  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Middletown High School  'A'                         4:12.84   1 
  2 State College Area High School  'A'                 4:13.63   1 
  3 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    4:18.38   2 
  4 Sherwood High School  'A'                           4:20.25   1 
  5 Central Dauphin East  'A'                           4:28.89   2 
  6 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                       4:29.07   1 
  7 State College Area High School  'C'                 4:31.81   1 
  8 Sherando  'A'                                       4:33.16   2 
  9 Williamsport High School  'A'                       4:34.41   1 
 10 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                    4:34.41   3 
 11 Oakdale  'A'                                        4:35.25   2 
 12 Abington Heights  'A'                               4:36.04   1 
 13 Middletown High School  'B'                         4:37.05   3 
 14 Bishop McNamara High School  'C'                    4:38.72   5 
 15 Western Wayne  'A'                                  4:39.43   3 
 16 Md-Tuscarora High School-MD  'A'                    4:43.09   2 
 17 Central Dauphin East  'B'                           4:44.63   5 
 18 Towson High School  'A'                             4:45.10   4 
 19 Abington Heights  'B'                               4:51.61   2 
 20 Central Dauphin East  'C'                           4:52.15   5 
 21 Sherwood High School  'B'                           4:53.49   6 
 22 State College Area High School  'B'                 4:54.77   1 
 23 Reading  'A'                                        5:02.90   6 
 24 Md-Tuscarora High School-MD  'B'                    5:07.58   4 
 25 Minersville Area  'A'                               5:10.18   3 
 26 Sherwood High School  'C'                           5:11.12   3 
 27 Western Wayne  'B'                                  5:12.91   4 
 28 Middletown High School  'C'                         5:12.93   4 
 29 Sherando  'B'                                       5:14.23   3 
 30 Sherando  'C'                                       5:15.18   5 
 31 Hamburg Area  'A'                                   5:17.63   6 
 32 Western Wayne  'C'                                  5:24.66   4 
 33 Md-Tuscarora High School-MD  'C'                    5:36.54   4 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    3:38.29   1 
  2 State College Area High School  'A'                 3:39.58   1 
  3 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'A'                       3:45.20   1 
  4 Sherando  'A'                                       3:46.68   1 
  5 Reading  'A'                                        3:46.78   1 
  6 Central Dauphin East  'A'                           3:47.54   1 
  7 Williamsport High School  'A'                       3:48.01   1 
  8 State College Area High School  'B'                 3:49.96   2 
  9 Westminster High School  'A'                        3:50.82   1 
 10 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'B'                       3:52.06   2 
 11 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                    3:53.34   3 
 12 Bishop McNamara High School  'C'                    3:55.71   5 
 13 Central Dauphin East  'B'                           3:56.52   3 
 14 Reading  'B'                                        3:57.57   2 
 15 Abington Heights  'A'                               3:58.21   4 
 16 Sherwood High School  'A'                           3:59.83   2 
 17 Clarksburg High School  'B'                         4:00.16   2 
 18 Western Wayne  'A'                                  4:03.02   3 
 19 State College Area High School  'C'                 4:03.55   2 
 20 Abington Heights  'B'                               4:03.86   4 
 21 Central Dauphin East  'C'                           4:06.42   5 
 22 Chambersburg  'A'                                   4:08.87   2 
 23 Middletown High School  'A'                         4:09.01   3 
 24 Our Lady of Good Counsel  'C'                       4:09.42   3 
 25 Sherwood High School  'B'                           4:10.19   4 
 26 Hamburg Area  'A'                                   4:12.26   5 
 27 Sherando  'B'                                       4:12.52   3 
 28 Abington Heights  'C'                               4:19.31   4 
 29 Reading  'C'                                        4:19.31   4 
 30 Clarksburg High School  'C'                         4:19.49   2 
 31 Middletown High School  'B'                         4:27.28   5 
 32 Westminster High School  'C'                        4:31.40   4 
 33 Sherando  'C'                                       4:32.79   5 
 34 Middletown High School  'C'                         4:40.74   5 
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roesler, Rose             12 Carlisle              17-03.50      5.27m 
  2 Klosterman, Laura         12 Oakdale               16-03.75      4.97m 
  3 Remsberg, Adell           12 Oakdale               15-10.50      4.83m 
  4 DeCecco, Rachael          11 Cumberland V          15-05.25      4.70m 
  5 Haycocks, Anna            10 Sherando              15-03.75      4.66m 
  6 O'Neal, Michelle          12 Lower Dauphi          15-01.50      4.61m 
  7 Robinson, Najla           10 State Colleg          15-00.50      4.58m 
  8 Meade, Emily              11 Nazareth Are          15-00.00      4.57m 
  9 Ellison, Shanice          11 Reading               14-11.50      4.55m 
 10 Thompson, Brie            12 Md-Tuscarora          14-09.00      4.49m 
 11 Ivey, Jeanelle            11 Bishop McNam          14-07.75      4.46m 
 12 Poorman, Courtney         10 State Colleg          14-07.25      4.45m 
 13 Berry, Jasmine            12 William Penn          14-06.50      4.43m 
 14 Verica, Maria             10 State Colleg          14-05.75      4.41m 
 15 Dibert, Jen               12 Cumberland V          14-05.25      4.40m 
 16 Kastelien, Alexis         10 Williamsport          14-04.25      4.37m 
 17 McMinn, Abigal            10 Abington Hei          14-04.00      4.36m 
 18 Bucknor, Misha             9 Bishop McNam          14-02.50      4.33m 
 18 Wallace, Caitlin          11 Cumberland V          14-02.50      4.33m 
 20 Coston, Camille           11 Middletown H          14-02.25      4.32m 
 21 Burke, Missy              11 Abington Hei          14-01.00      4.29m 
 22 Mowoe, Mary               11 Md-Tuscarora          14-00.75      4.28m 
 23 Hepner, Kali              11 Hamburg Area          13-10.75      4.23m 
 24 Kline-Jefferies, Taylor    9 Sherando              13-10.00      4.21m 
 25 Wagner, Sydney            12 Red Land              13-09.50      4.20m 
 26 Thomas, Dominique         10 Central Daup          13-09.00      4.19m 
 27 Smith, Erin               10 Middletown H          13-08.75      4.18m 
 28 Kilroy, Emma              12 Trinity (3)           13-08.25      4.17m 
 29 McKeel, Lakin             11 Central Camb          13-06.50      4.12m 
 30 Nunnally, Andrea          12 Williamsport          13-04.25      4.07m 
 31 Haldeman, Anna             9 Lower Dauphi          13-02.25      4.01m 
 32 Teeple, Courtney          11 Western Wayn          12-01.50      3.69m 
 33 Tijani, Lola              12 Mercersburg           11-11.00      3.63m 
 34 Holder, Savannah          10 Williamsport          11-09.25      3.58m 
 35 Pleasant, Angela          10 Milton Hersh          11-06.00      3.50m 
 36 Traini, Caroline          10 Middletown H          11-04.00      3.45m 
 37 Parisi, Alexandra          9 Trinity (3)           11-01.25      3.38m 
 -- Andrews, Essence          11 Central Daup              FOUL            
 -- Everest, Gabby            11 Lower Dauphi              FOUL            
 -- Nazario Castro, Yamilet    9 Milton Hersh              FOUL            
 -- Krenitsky, Anna           10 Western Wayn              FOUL            
 -- Medina, Tatyanna          10 Central Daup              FOUL            
 
Event 20  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Devon             12 Cumberland V          20-04.75      6.21m 
  2 Boyer, Josh               12 Lower Dauphi          20-04.00      6.19m 
  3 King, Sean                12 State Colleg          19-11.25      6.07m 
  4 Valentine, Kellin          9 State Colleg          19-10.75      6.06m 
  5 Quinn, Kyrelle            12 Central Daup          19-10.50      6.05m 
  6 Smith, Chris              12 Sherando              19-07.50      5.98m 
  7 Zeger, Kevin              12 Williamsport          19-07.00      5.96m 
  8 Bard, Mason               10 Southern Ful          19-05.00      5.91m 
  9 Groomes, Derrick          11 Caravel Acad          19-04.00      5.89m 
 10 Spottswood, Elij          11 Sherwood Hig          18-11.00      5.76m 
 11 McCloskey, Jack           11 Clarksburg H          18-09.00      5.71m 
 12 Bowes, Gerard             12 Sherwood Hig          18-08.50      5.70m 
 13 Sarver, Andrew            12 Sherwood Hig          18-07.00      5.66m 
 14 Eutzy, Dustin             12 Shippensburg          18-06.75      5.65m 
 15 Dillard, Josh             12 Central Daup          18-06.50      5.65m 
 15 Moore, Kevin              11 Our Lady of           18-06.50      5.65m 
 17 Holt, Collin              11 Gettysburg A          18-05.00      5.61m 
 18 McCullough, Jonathan       9 Bishop McNam          18-04.00      5.58m 
 18 Moffat, Austin            11 Minersville           18-04.00      5.58m 
 20 Merced, Shane             12 Gettysburg A          18-01.75      5.53m 
 21 Madden, Michael           11 Middletown H          18-00.50      5.49m 
 22 Thompson, Deondre         12 Central Daup          17-11.50      5.47m 
 23 Ritter, Isaiah            11 William Penn          17-08.00      5.38m 
 23 Bateman, Sean             10 Cumberland V          17-08.00      5.38m 
 25 Briscoe, Corey            11 Bishop McNam          17-07.50      5.37m 
 26 Bailey, Tylor             10 Westminster           17-06.00      5.33m 
 27 Russo, Jacob              10 Chambersburg          17-04.25      5.28m 
 28 Hargett, Jacob            12 Middletown H          17-03.25      5.26m 
 29 Thompson, Brian            9 Bishop McNam          17-02.50      5.24m 
 30 Auldridge, Gabe           10 Williamsport          17-02.25      5.23m 
 31 Tranguch, Andrew          11 Milton Hersh          17-01.75      5.22m 
 32 Adedeji, Matthew          11 Clarksburg H          17-01.25      5.21m 
 33 Yim, Tony                 11 Mercersburg           16-11.50      5.16m 
 34 Hopkins, Zachary          12 Williamsport          16-09.75      5.12m 
 35 Wertz, Shawn               9 State Colleg          16-09.50      5.11m 
 35 Laise, Alec               12 Caravel Acad          16-09.50      5.11m 
 37 Jackson, Sam              10 Chambersburg          16-08.00      5.08m 
 38 Shearer, Tim              11 Chambersburg          16-02.25      4.93m 
 39 Kerschner, Neal           10 Hamburg Area          16-00.00      4.87m 
 40 Kontos, Aleko             12 Middletown H          15-08.00      4.77m 
 41 Joyner, Reed              10 Our Lady of           14-07.00      4.44m 
 42 Carey, Spencer            10 Western Wayn          14-04.00      4.36m 
 43 Tartaglia, Daniel         10 Milton Hersh          12-06.50      3.82m 
 -- Crump, Nile               10 Westminster               FOUL            
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kline, Rachel             12 Palmyra                5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Solomon, Christina        12 Bishop McNam           5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Stultz, Abby              10 Oakdale                5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Dotson, Taylor            10 Bishop McNam           5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Pyles, Alexus              9 Clarksburg H          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Rogers, Brielyn           12 Bishop McNam           4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Quenzer, Ericka           11 Central Daup           4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Paese, Lauren             12 Sherwood Hig           4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Verica, Maria             10 State Colleg           4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Ellison, Shanice          11 Reading                4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Kline-Jefferies, Taylor    9 Sherando               4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Street, Andrea            10 Central Daup           4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Krenitsky, Anna           10 Western Wayn           4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Englerth, Kyra            12 Chambersburg           4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Heisey, Julie             12 Chambersburg           4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Funk, Emily               12 Western Wayn           4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 Kilroy, Emma              12 Trinity (3)            4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Bradford, Alyse           10 Central Daup           4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Robinson, Najla           10 State Colleg           4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Wierman, Cambria          11 Delone Catho           4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Tijani, Lola              12 Mercersburg            4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Thornton, Tatiana         10 Milton Hersh           4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Remsberg, Adell           12 Oakdale                4-06.00      1.37m 
 24 Clements, Felicia         10 Middletown H           4-04.00      1.32m 
 24 Bucknor, Misha             9 Bishop McNam           4-04.00      1.32m 
 24 Nunnally, Andrea          12 Williamsport           4-04.00      1.32m 
 24 Elter, Vicki              10 Trinity (3)            4-04.00      1.32m 
 24 Banks, Candice            12 Sherando               4-04.00      1.32m 
 24 Vonada, Megan             12 State Colleg           4-04.00      1.32m 
 24 Arnold, Paige              9 Milton Hersh           4-04.00      1.32m 
 31 Farraro, Meghan           11 Trinity (3)            4-02.00      1.27m 
 31 O'Neal, Michelle          12 Lower Dauphi           4-02.00      1.27m 
 33 Robbins, Elise            12 Mercersburg            4-00.00      1.21m 
 33 Dowdy, Kei-lah            10 Clarksburg H           4-00.00      1.21m 
 33 McKeel, Lakin             11 Central Camb           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Maxwell, Reilly            9 Md-Tuscarora                NH            
 -- Sobotta, Kate              9 Trinity (3)                 NH            
 -- McClain, Annie            11 Middletown H                NH            
 -- Schlacter, Autunm         11 Milton Hersh                NH            
 -- Hubbard, Laura             9 Williamsport                NH            
 -- Legner, Alaina             9 Western Wayn                NH            
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Chris              12 Sherando               6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Eutzy, Dustin             12 Shippensburg           5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Bailey, Tevin             10 Westminster           J5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Adedeji, Matthew          11 Clarksburg H          J5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Beck, Matthew             11 Northeastern          J5-10.00      1.77m 
  6 Quinn, Kyrelle            12 Central Daup          J5-10.00      1.77m 
  7 Zeger, Jesse              12 Williamsport           5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Keepler, Kendall          10 Chambersburg          J5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Winstead, Atrell          12 Central Daup           5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Fridinger, Storm          11 Shippensburg          J5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 Palmer, Dillon            12 Williamsport           5-04.00      1.62m 
 12 Haas, Howard              11 Milton Hersh          J5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Rieser, Matt              10 Middletown H          J5-04.00      1.62m 
 14 Quermorllue, Earl          9 Milton Hersh           5-02.00      1.57m 
 14 Bodner, Nick              10 State Colleg           5-02.00      1.57m 
 14 King, Sean                12 State Colleg           5-02.00      1.57m 
 14 Shearer, Tim              11 Chambersburg           5-02.00      1.57m 
 14 Fields, Dayne              9 Central Daup           5-02.00      1.57m 
 14 Tijani, Timi              11 Mercersburg            5-02.00      1.57m 
 20 Tranguch, Andrew          11 Milton Hersh           5-00.00      1.52m 
 20 Moffat, Austin            11 Minersville            5-00.00      1.52m 
 20 Sloan, Terrell            12 Milton Hersh           5-00.00      1.52m 
 20 Eke, Uche                 10 Our Lady of            5-00.00      1.52m 
 20 Johnson, Mark             10 Central Daup           5-00.00      1.52m 
 20 Rhoads, Andrew            11 East Pennsbo           5-00.00      1.52m 
 20 Thompson, Jared           12 Clarksburg H           5-00.00      1.52m 
 20 Hoffmann, Nate            12 Mercersburg            5-00.00      1.52m 
 20 Marincic, Nathan          10 Mercersburg            5-00.00      1.52m 
 20 Joyner, Leeshawn          10 Milton Hersh           5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Somerville, Bran          12 Westminster                 NH            
 -- Cunningham, Eddie          9 Williamsport                NH            
 -- Chism-Brungard, Cameron   11 Western Wayn                NH            
 -- Gallion, Connor           11 Clarksburg H                NH            
 -- Ahalt, Willie             11 Middletown H                NH            
 -- Braxton, Sherman          10 Central Daup                NH            
 -- Foote, Dwight             10 Central Daup                NH            
 -- Garrett, Tyshon           12 Milton Hersh                NH            
 -- Lamothe, John             12 Sherando                    NH            
 -- Benson, Micah             10 Middletown H                NH            
 -- Sunkel, Cameron           11 Middletown H                NH            
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ababio, Claudia           11 Clarksburg H          42-04.50     12.91m 
  2 Wright, Avree             11 Annville-Cle          37-05.50     11.41m 
  3 Stevenson, Alexandra      10 Bethel Park           37-02.00     11.32m 
  4 Ruth, Jocelen              9 Kutztown              35-07.00     10.84m 
  5 Lu, Charis                11 Cumberland V          35-06.00     10.82m 
  6 LaRoche, Khristian        11 Bishop McNam          35-00.00     10.66m 
  7 Kane, Sarah               12 Oley Valley           34-09.50     10.60m 
  8 Oyster, Morgan            10 Williamsport          33-04.75     10.17m 
  9 Olatunde, Ameerat         11 Sherwood Hig          33-03.00     10.13m 
 10 Swanger, Tess             10 Chambersburg          32-02.75      9.82m 
 11 Rogers, Brielyn           12 Bishop McNam          32-00.75      9.77m 
 12 Ebel, Lauren              10 State Colleg          30-03.50      9.23m 
 13 Malizia, Samantha         12 State Colleg          30-01.00      9.16m 
 14 Jenkins, Jasmine          12 Central Daup          29-03.25      8.92m 
 15 Reitenauer, Becca         12 North Harfor          29-02.50      8.90m 
 16 Brunner, Hananh           11 Middletown H          29-00.25      8.84m 
 17 Doherty, Erin             11 Middletown H          28-10.50      8.80m 
 18 Dairo, Omilade            10 Central Daup          28-09.25      8.76m 
 19 Newson, Mauricia          12 Carlisle              28-06.25      8.69m 
 20 Jackson, Alexja           12 Md-Tuscarora          28-04.25      8.64m 
 21 Davis-Young, Regyn        11 Bishop McNam          28-03.00      8.61m 
 22 McMinn, Alyssa            10 Abington Hei          27-11.50      8.52m 
 23 Moore, Britney            10 Md-Tuscarora          27-07.75      8.42m 
 24 Dixon, Rachel             12 Sherando              27-05.75      8.37m 
 25 Baptiste, Michelle        11 Reading               26-11.25      8.21m 
 26 Edwards, Emily            11 Oakdale               25-07.50      7.81m 
 27 Davenport, Alaya          10 Bishop McNam          25-04.75      7.74m 
 28 Ramlal, Heather            ? Clarksburg H          24-03.50      7.40m 
 29 Horner, Jackie             9 State Colleg          24-01.50      7.35m 
 30 Moser, Bobbi Jo           12 Hamburg Area          23-08.25      7.21m 
 31 Hymes, Danielle           12 Md-Tuscarora          23-06.00      7.16m 
 32 Dorsinville, Amanda       11 Reading               23-03.75      7.10m 
 33 Thompson, Brie            12 Md-Tuscarora          23-00.50      7.02m 
 34 Taylor, Ashley            12 Md-Tuscarora          22-08.25      6.91m 
 35 Miller, Melissa           12 Williamsport          22-08.00      6.90m 
 36 Barnhard, Kelly           12 Oakdale               22-03.00      6.78m 
 37 Mills, Lakya              10 Williamsport          22-00.50      6.71m 
 38 Petrie, Katharine         12 Central Daup          21-11.50      6.69m 
 39 Lesniak, Megan            11 Hamburg Area          21-07.25      6.58m 
 40 Moser, Leanne              9 Hamburg Area          20-11.50      6.38m 
 41 Calabria, Tara            10 Westminster           20-09.00      6.32m 
 42 Lee, Janece               10 Md-Tuscarora          20-07.50      6.28m 
 42 Hindt, Kayla              10 Sherando              20-07.50      6.28m 
 44 Warner, Elizabeth          9 Oakdale               20-05.50      6.23m 
 45 Sylvester, Bryanna        10 Central Daup          19-07.50      5.98m 
 46 La Chance, Serena          9 Md-Tuscarora          19-02.25      5.84m 
 47 Ramirez, Franchesca        9 Milton Hersh          18-10.25      5.74m 
 48 Christiansen, Haley       12 Md-Tuscarora          18-10.00      5.74m 
 49 Clarke, Saki              10 Md-Tuscarora          18-09.50      5.72m 
 50 Burns, Hannah              9 Hamburg Area          18-00.50      5.49m 
 51 Chambers, Grace           11 Westminster           17-10.50      5.44m 
 52 Glosenger, Kayla          10 Md-Tuscarora          15-07.50      4.76m 
 53 Correa, Karen              9 Md-Tuscarora          14-05.50      4.40m 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arnott, Evan              12 Schuylkill Valle      56-07.50     17.25m 
  2 Coon, Jason               12 Schuylkill Valle      56-04.50     17.18m 
  3 Shigo, Morgan             11 Fleetwood             50-09.00     15.46m 
  4 Novalin, Anderson         12 William Penn          50-04.50     15.35m 
  5 Mackey, Kevin             12 North Harfor          49-04.00     15.03m 
  6 Oliver, Devante           12 Hughesville           48-09.00     14.85m 
  7 Kesler, Travis            12 Westminster           47-01.50     14.36m 
  8 Williams, Kj              12 Palmyra               44-08.50     13.62m 
  9 Reichardt, Tanner         11 Schuylkill Valle      43-08.00     13.30m 
 10 Smith, Hank               12 Middletown H          43-06.00     13.25m 
 11 Mullin, Matthew           11 State Colleg          43-04.75     13.22m 
 12 Schnarrs, Eric            12 Middletown H          43-01.50     13.14m 
 13 Dupes, Bryce              12 Twin Valley           42-09.00     13.03m 
 14 Minnich, Payton            ? Central Daup          42-05.50     12.94m 
 15 Kline, Zack               12 Hughesville           42-03.00     12.87m 
 16 Ripley, Trevon            12 Lower Dauphi          42-02.25     12.85m 
 17 Marks, Jimmy              12 Lower Dauphi          41-08.75     12.71m 
 18 Campbell, Tyler           12 North Harfor          41-08.50     12.71m 
 19 Broussol, Patrick         12 Clarksburg H          40-10.50     12.45m 
 20 McCullough, Mitch         11 Northern              40-05.00     12.31m 
 21 Foschi, Connor            12 Northern              40-04.50     12.30m 
 22 Keplinger, Reid           12 Williamsport          39-07.50     12.07m 
 23 Wright, Jamie             11 Middletown H          39-07.00     12.06m 
 24 Creyer, Brandon           12 Fleetwood             39-05.50     12.02m 
 25 Ayres, Tyler              12 North Harfor          39-03.25     11.96m 
 26 Murphy, Sam               10 State Colleg          38-09.00     11.81m 
 27 Turo, Dominic             11 Trinity (3)           38-07.25     11.76m 
 28 Willis, Zaire             10 Central Daup          38-05.50     11.72m 
 29 Linnehan, John            11 East Pennsbo          38-04.00     11.68m 
 30 Mitchell, Bobby           12 Our Lady of           37-11.50     11.56m 
 31 Mundell, Joseph            9 Schuylkill Valle      37-04.00     11.37m 
 32 Romanoski, Cole           12 Lower Dauphi          37-03.50     11.36m 
 33 Kinguelawa, Abraham       10 Clarksburg H          35-11.50     10.96m 
 34 Zavala, David             11 Sherwood Hig          35-09.00     10.89m 
 35 Muto, Peter               11 State Colleg          35-05.25     10.80m 
 36 Whitfield, Jacob          11 William Penn          35-03.50     10.75m 
 37 Jones, Luke               11 Clarksburg H          34-05.00     10.49m 
 38 Albrecht, Anton           11 Middletown H          34-03.50     10.45m 
 39 Parran, Dallas             9 Bishop McNam          34-00.50     10.37m 
 40 Aleshinloye, Emmanuel     12 Milton Hersh          33-09.25     10.29m 
 41 Mottern, Timothy          11 Southern Ful          32-11.00     10.03m 
 42 Fleming, Ricardo          12 Milton Hersh          32-10.00     10.00m 
 43 Gillis, Adam              11 Bishop McNam          32-03.50      9.84m 
 44 Johnson, Alexandrian       9 Reading               31-08.50      9.66m 
 45 Ryczek, Daniel            11 Sherwood Hig          31-03.00      9.52m 
 46 Stroll, Jodan             12 Central Daup          31-02.25      9.50m 
 47 Reichert, Kevin            9 Schuylkill Valle      31-01.00      9.47m 
 48 Smith, Michael            11 Sherando              30-09.00      9.37m 
 49 O'Connor, Daniel          11 Our Lady of           30-00.25      9.15m 
 50 Lemke, Michael             9 Westminster           28-05.25      8.66m 
 51 Dominici, Peter           11 Milton Hersh          28-05.00      8.66m 
 52 Porter, Brandon            9 Hamburg Area          26-04.50      8.03m 
 53 Pickney, Aaron             9 Williamsport          24-10.50      7.58m 
 54 Castaneda-Black, Alejand  11 Milton Hersh          24-06.00      7.46m 
 55 Arrouccecs, Nick           9 Williamsport          24-03.00      7.39m 
 56 Faller, Matt               9 Trinity (3)           23-05.50      7.15m 
 57 Mowery, Samuel            11 Sherando              22-09.00      6.93m 
 58 Griffin, Kenneth           9 Williamsport          22-03.00      6.78m 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reidel, Grace             10 Delone Catho          11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 King, Emma                12 Oakdale              J11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Depner, Madison           12 Trinity (3)           10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Warrington, Brynn         12 Spring Grove         J10-06.00      3.20m 
  5 Gould, Katlin             12 Cedar Cliff           10-00.00      3.04m 
  6 Eisenberg, Lynne          12 Hanover High         J10-00.00      3.04m 
  7 Young, Amanda             12 Red Lion               9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Howell, Alex               9 Westminster            9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Nese, Kate                11 State Colleg          J9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Dibert, Jen               12 Cumberland V          J9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Smith, Erin               10 Middletown H          J9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Royer, Hayley             12 Cumberland V          J9-06.00      2.89m 
 13 Gurganus, Mia             12 Abington Hei           9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Litten, Natalie           10 Red Land               9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Drapp, Briana             11 Cumberland V           9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Whalen, Brett             11 Cedar Cliff            9-00.00      2.74m 
 17 Hughes, Anne              11 State Colleg           8-00.00      2.43m 
 17 Swingle, Danielle         11 Western Wayn           8-00.00      2.43m 
 17 Weir, Caroline            12 Lower Dauphi           8-00.00      2.43m 
 20 Hernandez, Kayla          12 Bermudian Sp           7-06.00      2.28m 
 20 Kerr, Hannah              12 Bermudian Sp           7-06.00      2.28m 
 20 Thompson, Kinsey           9 State Colleg           7-06.00      2.28m 
 20 Householder, Lacie        12 Williamsport           7-06.00      2.28m 
 20 Hoffman, Morgan           10 Middletown H           7-06.00      2.28m 
 25 Phillips, Abby            12 North Harfor           7-00.00      2.13m 
 25 Kurey, Jessica            12 Abington Hei           7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Dunkle, Lauren            11 Lower Dauphi                NH            
 -- Thomasson, Alecia         11 Lower Dauphi                NH            
 -- Loy, Amelia                9 Cedar Cliff                 NH            
 -- Treml, Alexandra           9 Mercersburg                 NH            
 -- Bromhal, Erin             11 Oakdale                     NH            
 -- Steckler, Anna             9 Mercersburg                 NH            
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moses, Tim                12 Palmyra               15-06.00      4.72m 
  2 Stacy, Brandon            11 Caravel Acad          13-06.00      4.11m 
  2 Yoder, Zeb                12 Chambersburg          13-06.00      4.11m 
  4 Thompson, Lathom          12 State Colleg          12-06.00      3.81m 
  5 Grove, Kyle               12 Chambersburg         J12-06.00      3.81m 
  6 Gillispie, Jeff           12 Red Land              12-00.00      3.65m 
  7 Kline, Brandon            11 Williamsport         J12-00.00      3.65m 
  8 Wilkes, Ryan              10 Valley View           11-06.00      3.50m 
  9 Creighton, Jake           12 North Harfor         J11-06.00      3.50m 
 10 Ernst, Jonathan           11 Boiling Spri         J11-06.00      3.50m 
 11 Lazar, Eli                10 Northern              11-00.00      3.35m 
 11 Berchock, Nicholas        12 Williamsport          11-00.00      3.35m 
 11 Kontos, Aleko             12 Middletown H          11-00.00      3.35m 
 14 Wyant, Jordan              9 Cedar Cliff           10-06.00      3.20m 
 15 Thompson, Griffin          9 State Colleg          10-00.00      3.04m 
 15 Webber, Kyle              11 Palmyra               10-00.00      3.04m 
 15 Freedman, Kaisean         11 Milton Hersh          10-00.00      3.04m 
 18 Hess, Austin              12 Mercersburg            9-06.00      2.89m 
 18 Griffin, Eli              11 Middletown H           9-06.00      2.89m 
 18 Shannon, Mike             10 Bermudian Sp           9-06.00      2.89m 
 18 Patterson-Terry, Maurice  12 Milton Hersh           9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Palmer, Dillon            12 Williamsport                NH            
 -- Harris, Anthony            9 Middletown H                NH            
 -- Santosa, Timothy          10 Clarksburg H                NH            






Return to Top

Email | About