MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




PG County Invitational
PG Invitational History
Hosted By: PG County
Landover, Maryland
2012-12-13

Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/14/2012
                2012 Prince George's Invitational - 12/13/2012                 
                   Prince George's Sports & Learning Complex                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 times advance to the final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramsey, Lexus             11 Bowie                   7.34       7.48q  8 
  2 Scott, Chelsea            11 Bishop McNam            7.64       7.53q  2 
  3 Gay, Jaela                10 Bishop McNam            7.94       7.56q  8 
  4 Freeman, Dnia              9 National Chr                       7.57q  1 
  5 Gooding, Briana           12 Bowie                   7.64       7.58q  4 
  6 White, Jasmine            11 Potomac                            7.60q  6 
  7 Olawuni, Deborah          11 Montgomery B            7.64       7.60q  5 
  8 Clarke, Krystal           12 Tuscarora               7.60       7.65q  6 
  9 Wormley, Ciera            12 DuVal                   7.74       7.69   2 
  9 Wright, Danielle          12 Oxon Hill               7.64       7.69   1 
 11 Epps, Micah               12 Dunbar (Dc)                        7.72   2 
 12 Robinson, Brandi          10 Forestville             8.04       7.83   6 
 13 Emaiku, Enewa             12 DuVal                   7.84       7.87   4 
 14 Sanchious, Jasmyne         9 Surrattsvill                       7.88   7 
 15 Deibler, Tori             12 Gwynn Park                         7.94   2 
 16 Thompson, Brie            12 Tuscarora               7.80       7.98   3 
 16 Truesdel, Kayla            - Henry A Wise            7.44       7.98   7 
 18 Parker, Taylor             9 Dunbar (Dc)                        8.00   4 
 19 Green, Brooke             12 Henry A Wise            8.04       8.04   7 
 20 Scott, Peyton             11 Surrattsvill                       8.10   3 
 21 Stewart, Destiny          12 Gwynn Park                         8.11   6 
 22 Forbes, Vondasia           9 Fairmont Hei            8.44       8.13   5 
 23 Jackson, NyJay            12 Friendship-E            7.64       8.14   3 
 24 Atabong, Martina          12 Montgomery B            8.14       8.19   2 
 25 Davis, Amira               9 Oxon Hill               8.44       8.20   4 
 26 Costen, Alexandra         11 Friendly Sen            8.84       8.20   7 
 27 Bridges, Denae            10 Frederick Do            7.94       8.22   7 
 28 Ross, Kelsey               9 Friendly Sen            8.44       8.25   7 
 29 Morris, Melanie           10 Parkdale                           8.26   7 
 30 Olajuwon, Imani           10 Crossland               9.04       8.27   6 
 31 Knight, Adria             10 Suitland                8.14       8.28   3 
 32 Smith, Danea              12 Crossland               8.24       8.29   1 
 33 White, Hannah              9 C.H. Flowers                       8.32   1 
 34 Hicks, Dyonne              9 C.H. Flowers                       8.33   5 
 35 Sharp, Katiera             9 Suitland                8.04       8.42   5 
 36 Logan, Brandi             11 Thomas Stone            8.04       8.43   4 
 37 Oladiji, Ferowala         12 Bladensburg                        8.56   5 
 38 Raines, Kenya             10 Elizabeth Se            9.24       8.59   5 
 39 Garrison, Mackenzie       10 Thomas Stone            8.44       8.59   6 
 40 Teach, Anisah             11 Frederick Do            7.74       8.66   1 
 41 Hardy, Tyshea              9 Eastern                 8.74       8.81   8 
 42 Ashton, Ja'Niekqua        12 Friendship-E            7.84       8.84   5 
 43 Fonay, Mary                9 Central-PG              8.04       8.86   8 
 44 Sumpter, Fatimah          10 Eastern                 8.24       9.11   3 
 45 Lewis, Rashida             9 Fairmont Hei            8.84       9.20   8 
 46 Omomo, Wunmi               9 Eleanor Roos            9.24       9.27   3 
 47 Jimenez, Angelica          9 Eleanor Roos            9.24       9.42   4 
 48 Duncan, Tiana              9 Largo                   8.14       9.51   1 
 49 Adames, Kissairy           9 Northwestern                       9.78   8 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to the final
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Olawuni, Deborah          11 Montgomery B            7.60       7.34   10   
  2 Ramsey, Lexus             11 Bowie                   7.48       7.43    8   
  3 Scott, Chelsea            11 Bishop McNam            7.53       7.47    6   
  4 Gay, Jaela                10 Bishop McNam            7.56       7.49    5   
  5 Freeman, Dnia              9 National Chr            7.57       7.51    4   
  6 Gooding, Briana           12 Bowie                   7.58       7.59    3   
  7 Clarke, Krystal           12 Tuscarora               7.65       7.61    2   
Preliminaries
  6 White, Jasmine            11 Potomac                 7.60             
  9 Wormley, Ciera            12 DuVal                   7.69             
  9 Wright, Danielle          12 Oxon Hill               7.69             
 11 Epps, Micah               12 Dunbar (Dc)             7.72             
 12 Robinson, Brandi          10 Forestville             7.83             
 13 Emaiku, Enewa             12 DuVal                   7.87             
 14 Sanchious, Jasmyne         9 Surrattsvill            7.88             
 15 Deibler, Tori             12 Gwynn Park              7.94             
 16 Thompson, Brie            12 Tuscarora               7.98             
 16 Truesdel, Kayla            - Henry A Wise            7.98             
 18 Parker, Taylor             9 Dunbar (Dc)             8.00             
 19 Green, Brooke             12 Henry A Wise            8.04             
 20 Scott, Peyton             11 Surrattsvill            8.10             
 21 Stewart, Destiny          12 Gwynn Park              8.11             
 22 Forbes, Vondasia           9 Fairmont Hei            8.13             
 23 Jackson, NyJay            12 Friendship-E            8.14             
 24 Atabong, Martina          12 Montgomery B            8.19             
 25 Davis, Amira               9 Oxon Hill               8.20             
 26 Costen, Alexandra         11 Friendly Sen            8.20             
 27 Bridges, Denae            10 Frederick Do            8.22             
 28 Ross, Kelsey               9 Friendly Sen            8.25             
 29 Morris, Melanie           10 Parkdale                8.26             
 30 Olajuwon, Imani           10 Crossland               8.27             
 31 Knight, Adria             10 Suitland                8.28             
 32 Smith, Danea              12 Crossland               8.29             
 33 White, Hannah              9 C.H. Flowers            8.32             
 34 Hicks, Dyonne              9 C.H. Flowers            8.33             
 35 Sharp, Katiera             9 Suitland                8.42             
 36 Logan, Brandi             11 Thomas Stone            8.43             
 37 Oladiji, Ferowala         12 Bladensburg             8.56             
 38 Raines, Kenya             10 Elizabeth Se            8.59             
 39 Garrison, Mackenzie       10 Thomas Stone            8.59             
 40 Teach, Anisah             11 Frederick Do            8.66             
 41 Hardy, Tyshea              9 Eastern                 8.81             
 42 Ashton, Ja'Niekqua        12 Friendship-E            8.84             
 43 Fonay, Mary                9 Central-PG              8.86             
 44 Sumpter, Fatimah          10 Eastern                 9.11             
 45 Lewis, Rashida             9 Fairmont Hei            9.20             
 46 Omomo, Wunmi               9 Eleanor Roos            9.27             
 47 Jimenez, Angelica          9 Eleanor Roos            9.42             
 48 Duncan, Tiana              9 Largo                   9.51             
 49 Adames, Kissairy           9 Northwestern            9.78             
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Kolbi               10 Thomas Stone           41.14      42.07  10  10   
  2 George, Janice            12 Bowie                  40.94      42.16  10   8   
  3 Johnson, Nailah           12 Friendly Sen           40.64      42.21  10   6   
  4 Freeman, Dnia              9 National Chr           43.94      42.42   9   5   
  5 Lorick, Modesty           12 Frederick Do           44.14      43.27   9   4   
  6 Clarke, Krystal           12 Tuscarora              41.66      43.58  10   3   
  7 Fotso, Gwladys            11 Montgomery B           44.64      43.88   8   2   
  8 Vital, Karen              11 Laurel                 42.34      44.10  10   1   
  9 Bell, Deja                10 Bishop McNam           46.04      44.12   7 
 10 Perry, Lauren             10 Elizabeth Se           45.14      44.26   8 
 11 Bailey, Briana            12 C.H. Flowers           43.74      45.31   9 
 12 Ezeonyebuchi, Chika       12 Elizabeth Se           48.14      45.40   5 
 13 Neal, Dameece              9 Dunbar (Dc)            44.94      45.47   8 
 14 Maisto, Susanna            9 Montgomery B           46.64      45.51   7 
 15 Hamilton, Amara           12 Bishop McNam           47.04      45.67   6 
 16 Teach, Anisah             11 Frederick Do           45.34      45.73   7 
 17 Robinson, Brandi          10 Forestville            43.94      45.83   9 
 18 Henry, Shandae            10 Potomac                           46.28   1 
 19 Walker, Amber             11 Gwynn Park                        46.52   1 
 20 Nuebeze, Sarah            12 Surrattsvill                      46.65   1 
 21 Mowoe, Mary               11 Tuscarora              44.74      47.01   8 
 22 Swilley, Kenya             9 Eastern                47.14      47.44   6 
 23 Wiggins, Jameka            9 C.H. Flowers           48.84      47.64   5 
 24 Adepoju, Jolaade          11 Parkdale               45.14      47.83   7 
 25 Travis, Maritza           11 Bowie                  45.94      47.88   7 
 26 William, Sydney            9 Crossland              50.14      47.97   4 
 27 Ward, Jazlyn              11 Forestville            44.64      48.05   8 
 28 Shodiya, Elizabeth         9 Oxon Hill              48.14      48.08   6 
 29 Peete, Androa              - Henry A Wise           43.84      48.92   9 
 30 McNeil, Sabria             9 Suitland               48.34      49.66   5 
 31 Barner, Talah             10 Oxon Hill              52.14      49.77   3 
 32 Ndjami, Eden              10 Bladensburg            48.94      50.35   5 
 33 Alexander, Alexis         11 Potomac                           50.60   2 
 34 Anega, Amivi              10 Central-PG                        50.67   2 
 35 Nicely, Kenisha           10 Laurel                 48.64      50.71   5 
 36 Logan, Brandi             11 Thomas Stone           49.64      50.77   4 
 37 James, Arlizia             9 Fairmont Hei           53.14      50.87   3 
 38 Coach, Tyra                9 Suitland               47.54      50.97   6 
 39 Nelson, London             - Henry A Wise           44.14      51.21   8 
 40 Bryant, Kayla             11 Gwynn Park                        51.30   1 
 41 Olagoke-bello, Ayonide     9 Central-PG             51.03      51.39   4 
 42 Gadju, Graci              10 Largo                  46.14      51.53   7 
 43 Burrell, Imani             9 Largo                  48.14      51.59   6 
 44 Odulaja, Oyindemola       12 Bladensburg            50.24      51.69   4 
 45 Bailey, Vaskia            10 Parkdale                          52.83   2 
 46 Brown, Lashawn            10 Crossland              56.04      52.97   3 
 47 Lewis, Rashida             9 Fairmont Hei           55.14      53.13   3 
 48 Taylor, Elisa             11 Eleanor Roos           48.14      53.42   5 
 49 Russ, Nandi               10 Friendly Sen                      54.22   1 
 50 Hopkins, Daja             11 Northwestern           56.34      54.24   3 
 51 Bridges, Eleisha          12 Kipp Dc: Col                      55.44   2 
 52 Brown, Kailyn             11 Kipp Dc: Col                      56.52   1 
 53 Morgan, Malaya            10 Friendship-E           41.94      58.37  10 
 54 Kingston, Abigail          9 Northwestern           58.84      59.74   2 
 55 Dickens, Amber            10 Friendship-E           42.84    1:06.71   9 
 
Girls 500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Halmon, Rachel            12 Thomas Stone         1:18.00    1:19.51   6  10   
  2 Johnson, Nailah           12 Friendly Sen         1:20.00    1:23.37   6   8   
  3 Graham, Ricca             12 Elizabeth Se         1:27.30    1:23.93   5   6   
  4 Godette, Crystal          12 C.H. Flowers         1:25.00    1:23.97   5   5   
  5 Daniels, Jasmin           12 Thomas Stone         1:20.00    1:24.25   6   4   
  6 Morris, Donica            12 Henry A Wise         1:24.00    1:24.96   6   3   
  7 Green, Makiah             12 Surrattsvill                    1:26.49   2   2   
  8 Smith, Denver             10 Frederick Do         1:20.00    1:26.88   6   1   
  9 Williams, Taylor          10 Bowie                1:21.00    1:27.40   6 
 10 Dozier, Ayana              9 Eastern              1:25.00    1:27.89   5 
 11 Onwukwe, Obichi           10 Parkdale             1:22.00    1:28.80   6 
 12 Ward, Jazlyn              11 Forestville          1:28.00    1:29.92   4 
 13 Abdulbarr, Taqniyah       10 Bishop McNam         1:28.00    1:30.40   4 
 14 Chung, Allison            11 Northwestern         1:35.10    1:31.48   3 
 15 Shelton, Nisa              9 Suitland             1:29.50    1:31.73   4 
 16 Clay, Briah               12 Friendly Sen         1:24.00    1:31.81   6 
 17 Early, Erin               11 Fairmont Hei         1:29.70    1:31.95   4 
 18 Savoy, Chynna             10 Elizabeth Se         1:32.00    1:33.13   3 
 19 Robinson, Brandi          10 Forestville          1:25.00    1:33.16   5 
 20 Ampley, Rachel            10 Suitland             1:28.20    1:33.56   4 
 21 Manfredo, Nicole          10 Tuscarora            1:34.40    1:34.17   3 
 22 Wiggs, Jazmine             9 Bowie                1:26.00    1:34.49   5 
 23 Manfu, Bridgette           9 Laurel               1:30.00    1:34.64   3 
 24 Njigna-njinguet, Michele   9 Central-PG           1:30.00    1:34.82   4 
 25 Young, Daionna            12 Eleanor Roos         1:35.00    1:35.14   3 
 26 Shodiya, Elizabeth         9 Oxon Hill            1:38.00    1:35.14   2 
 27 Bennett, Shianne           9 Oxon Hill            1:40.00    1:35.63   2 
 28 James, Deandre             9 C.H. Flowers         1:33.00    1:35.64   3 
 29 Armstrong-Spielberg, Ade  11 Montgomery B         1:29.50    1:35.71   4 
 30 Ederer, Rachel            10 Montgomery B         1:29.40    1:35.76   4 
 31 Wheatley, Danielle        12 Bishop McNam         1:25.00    1:36.53   5 
 32 Robertson, Briana         11 Kipp Dc: Col                    1:37.63   1 
 33 Jackson, Dominique         9 Largo                1:30.00    1:38.21   4 
 34 James, De'ja               9 Central-PG                      1:38.59   1 
 35 Dia, Maimouna             11 Tuscarora            1:40.10    1:38.97   2 
 36 Davis, Shakira            10 Gwynn Park                      1:40.39   1 
 37 Moulqasim, Naimaha         9 Largo                1:30.00    1:40.68   4 
 38 Lucas, Kieyrra            12 Friendship-E         1:22.20    1:41.28   6 
 39 Pugh, Monique             11 Gwynn Park                      1:41.30   1 
 40 Wormley, Ciera            12 DuVal                1:25.00    1:41.34   5 
 41 Akindileni, Kaehinde      10 Bladensburg                     1:43.08   1 
 42 Barnes, Anyona             - Henry A Wise         1:30.00    1:43.27   4 
 43 Smith, Knya                9 Frederick Do         1:28.00    1:43.99   5 
 44 Cordon, Jamilet           11 Parkdale             1:25.00    1:44.82   5 
 45 Green, De'janae           10 Bladensburg                     1:46.99   1 
 46 Koudouovoh, Sandrine      10 Northwestern         1:36.20    1:47.98   2 
 47 Eley, Tori                11 Laurel               1:30.50    1:48.13   3 
 48 Jeter, Robin              12 Friendship-E         1:30.00    1:50.42   3 
 49 Zoedua, Edwina            12 Eleanor Roos         1:36.00    1:50.61   3 
 50 Gray, Leah                10 Crossland            1:56.60    1:57.14   2 
 51 Pratt, Janie               9 Crossland            1:56.60    2:01.39   2 
 52 Ngassa, Blanche           11 DuVal                1:26.00    2:03.28   5 
 53 Williams, Kristina        11 Kipp Dc: Col                    2:05.04   1 
 54 Shoda, Sholachauntel      10 Kipp Dc: Col                   x2:12.90   2 
 55 Waddy, Kaila              11 Friendship-E         1:26.30   x2:19.06   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halmon, Rachel            12 Thomas Stone         2:19.00    2:28.09   10   
  2 D'Ottavi, Morgana         11 Montgomery B         2:29.50    2:29.43    8   
  3 Daniels, Jasmin           12 Thomas Stone         2:22.00    2:30.22    6   
  4 Omolola, Esther           12 Parkdale             2:27.00    2:32.71    5   
  5 Green, Makiah             12 Surrattsvill                    2:36.28    4   
  6 Onwukwe, Obichi           10 Parkdale             2:28.00    2:37.16    3   
  7 Baynes, Alexis            10 C.H. Flowers         2:30.00    2:37.37    2   
  8 Dottin, Siyana            10 Elizabeth Se         2:40.00    2:41.22    1   
  9 Kelly, Dara               12 C.H. Flowers         2:38.00    2:44.62  
 10 Whealton, Lyric            9 Eastern              2:45.00    2:47.34  
 11 Brogi, Mary Ann            9 Eleanor Roos         2:45.00    2:47.37  
 12 Taylor, Chelsea           11 Elizabeth Se         2:35.00    2:47.58  
 13 Van Hook, Jazmine         11 Gwynn Park                      2:50.56  
 14 Tinch, Jada               12 Henry A Wise         2:40.00    2:53.28  
 15 Peak, Tearraney           12 Forestville          2:55.00    2:53.87  
 16 Allen, Jillian            10 Bishop McNam         3:10.00    2:55.51  
 17 Sigman, Kate              10 Tuscarora            2:55.00    2:56.64  
 18 Dotson, Taylor            10 Bishop McNam         3:10.00    2:56.93  
 19 Sharp, Naima              10 Suitland             2:50.00    3:01.96  
 20 Gretschel, Regina          9 Montgomery B         2:48.00    3:02.16  
 21 Spruill, Kendra           12 Friendship-E         2:18.50    3:04.15  
 22 Bellamy, Sarah            10 Fairmont Hei         3:01.00    3:04.25  
 23 Akinyemi, Dunsin          10 Bladensburg                     3:05.61  
 24 Wright, Dajiah             9 Fairmont Hei         3:05.00    3:05.99  
 25 Barnes, Charde            12 Bowie                2:22.00    3:09.18  
 26 Hudson, Destiny            9 Largo                2:50.00    3:09.85  
 27 Smith, Symphony            9 Gwynn Park                      3:11.14  
 28 Graves, Dymone            10 Suitland             2:56.00    3:12.67  
 29 Clay, Javan                9 Eastern              2:55.00    3:13.09  
 30 Vance, Tianna             11 Friendly Sen         3:16.00    3:17.95  
 31 Heary, Najah               9 Bladensburg                     3:31.79  
 32 Perkins, Traci             9 Largo                2:50.00    3:32.72  
 33 Grant, Deejah             11 Friendship-E         2:38.60    3:40.31  
 34 Echeverria, Nathaly       10 Northwestern                    4:02.28  
 35 Bicknell, Brianna          9 Northwestern                    4:02.99  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Kayla             10 Frederick Do         5:31.00    5:34.59   10   
  2 Barnes, Charde            12 Bowie                5:22.00    5:38.77    8   
  3 Omolola, Esther           12 Parkdale             5:33.00    5:49.19    6   
  4 Scott, Ciara              12 C.H. Flowers         5:58.00    5:53.84    5   
  5 Yorker, Imani             10 Bishop McNam         5:40.00    5:55.55    4   
  6 Shonkwiler, Sara          11 Montgomery B         6:18.00    5:56.63    3   
  7 Johnson, Nina             10 High Point           6:10.00    5:58.74    2   
  8 Matthews, Imani           11 C.H. Flowers         5:58.00    6:07.44    1   
  9 Stokes, Mercedes          11 Central-PG           5:50.00    6:11.11  
 10 Yarbrough, Jimmica        10 Suitland             6:50.00    6:11.28  
 11 Tinch, Jada               12 Henry A Wise         5:53.00    6:12.78  
 12 Mitchell, Kaceedra        11 Thomas Stone         5:40.00    6:18.88  
 13 Durham, Kayla              9 Suitland             7:00.00    6:21.73  
 14 Gretschel, Regina          9 Montgomery B         6:20.00    6:23.24  
 15 Sigman, Kate              10 Tuscarora            6:30.00    6:24.33  
 16 Ramcharan, Tiffany        10 Tuscarora            6:30.00    6:25.03  
 17 Gbedo, Ashley             10 Parkdale             6:30.00    6:37.38  
 18 Phillips, Ashley          10 Frederick Do         5:45.00    6:39.66  
 19 Johnson, Maya              9 Henry A Wise         6:00.00    6:40.90  
 20 Ahenkorah, Maragret       12 Central-PG           6:00.00    6:41.70  
 21 Agbembe, Joanna           12 Bladensburg          6:38.00    6:45.76  
 22 Bellamy, Sarah            10 Fairmont Hei         6:40.00    6:58.02  
 23 Sealy, Brieana            11 Bowie                6:00.00    7:02.85  
 24 Jones, Cierra              9 Fairmont Hei         6:42.00    7:36.06  
 25 Foye, Ceyanne             11 Friendship-E                    7:51.13  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Kayla             10 Frederick Do        11:25.00   11:31.12   10   
  2 Bowie, Samantha           10 Bishop McNam        11:45.00   11:36.02    8   
  3 Sequeira, Chyna           10 Bowie               13:10.00   12:43.63    6   
  4 Miller, Shannon           11 Bowie               15:10.00   12:57.22    5   
  5 Maxwell, Reilly            9 Tuscarora           13:30.00   13:55.66    4   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Deja                10 Bishop McNam            8.74       8.54q  2 
  2 Lorick, Modesty           12 Frederick Do            8.74       8.71q  3 
  3 Wright, Danielle          12 Oxon Hill               8.34       8.89q  5 
  4 Rogers, Brielyn           12 Bishop McNam            9.14       8.97q  2 
  5 Oladiran, Kafilat         11 Montgomery B            8.94       9.10q  1 
  6 Allen, Lena               12 Henry A Wise           10.04       9.36q  1 
  7 Mowoe, Mary               11 Tuscarora               8.65       9.63q  4 
  8 Taylor, Chelsea           11 Elizabeth Se            9.74       9.70q  4 
  9 Mitchell, Sydney          11 Henry A Wise           10.54       9.92   3 
 10 Early, Erin               11 Fairmont Hei           10.24      10.01   5 
 11 Bailey, Briana            12 C.H. Flowers            8.94      10.15   1 
 12 Jackson, Jada             10 Thomas Stone           10.04      10.21   1 
 13 Johnson, Vanessa          10 Elizabeth Se            9.24      10.36   3 
 14 Swilley, Kenya             9 Eastern                10.44      10.48   5 
 15 Kodjo, Arnelle            11 Montgomery B           10.24      10.76   4 
 16 Parker, Taylor             9 Dunbar (Dc)                       10.82   2 
 17 Hodge, Shayna             11 DuVal                   9.24      11.16   5 
 18 Maxwell, Reilly            9 Tuscarora              11.51      11.45   2 
 19 Smith, Denver             10 Frederick Do            9.24      11.48   4 
 20 Taylor, Faith             10 Surrattsvill                      11.61   4 
 21 Little, Kayla             10 Thomas Stone           12.04      11.90   1 
 22 Trussell, Kameryn          9 Suitland                          12.24   4 
 23 Ampaah, Simone            12 Forestville                       12.39   3 
 24 Bullock, Ricki            11 Fairmont Hei           10.44      12.50   4 
 25 Goode, Jasmine            11 Eleanor Roos           10.24      12.65   2 
 26 Anderson, Kyra             9 Surrattsvill                      15.70   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lorick, Modesty           12 Frederick Do            8.71       8.46   10   
  2 Bell, Deja                10 Bishop McNam            8.54       8.56    8   
  3 Rogers, Brielyn           12 Bishop McNam            8.97       8.72    6   
  4 Wright, Danielle          12 Oxon Hill               8.89       8.72    5   
  5 Oladiran, Kafilat         11 Montgomery B            9.10       8.83    4   
  6 Taylor, Chelsea           11 Elizabeth Se            9.70       9.51    3   
  7 Allen, Lena               12 Henry A Wise            9.36       9.81    2   
  8 Mowoe, Mary               11 Tuscarora               9.63      10.13    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Mitchell, Sydney          11 Henry A Wise            9.92             
 10 Early, Erin               11 Fairmont Hei           10.01             
 11 Bailey, Briana            12 C.H. Flowers           10.15             
 12 Jackson, Jada             10 Thomas Stone           10.21             
 13 Johnson, Vanessa          10 Elizabeth Se           10.36             
 14 Swilley, Kenya             9 Eastern                10.48             
 15 Kodjo, Arnelle            11 Montgomery B           10.76             
 16 Parker, Taylor             9 Dunbar (Dc)            10.82             
 17 Hodge, Shayna             11 DuVal                  11.16             
 18 Maxwell, Reilly            9 Tuscarora              11.45             
 19 Smith, Denver             10 Frederick Do           11.48             
 20 Taylor, Faith             10 Surrattsvill           11.61             
 21 Little, Kayla             10 Thomas Stone           11.90             
 22 Trussell, Kameryn          9 Suitland               12.24             
 23 Ampaah, Simone            12 Forestville            12.39             
 24 Bullock, Ricki            11 Fairmont Hei           12.50             
 25 Goode, Jasmine            11 Eleanor Roos           12.65             
 26 Anderson, Kyra             9 Surrattsvill           15.70             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowie                                             1:42.00    1:45.61   5  10   
     1) Gooding, Briana 12              2) Ramsey, Lexus 11               
     3) George, Janice 12               4) Magwood, Latrease 9            
  2 Dunbar (Dc)                                       1:44.90    1:46.10   5   8   
     1) Brown, Mecca 11                 2) Johnson, Deja 10               
     3) Freeland, London 11             4) Epps, Micah 12                 
  3 Bishop McNamara                                   1:54.00    1:48.20   4   6   
     1) Williams, Mia 11                2) Bell, Deja 10                  
     3) Gay, Jaela 10                   4) Scott, Chelsea 11              
  4 Henry A Wise                                      1:46.00    1:49.70   5   5   
     1) Truesdel, Kayla -               2) Tabler, Tomi 12                
     3) Gainous, Sydney 12              4) Clark, Taylor 12               
  5 Montgomery Blair                                  1:50.50    1:50.92   4   4   
     1) Olawuni, Deborah 11             2) Oladiran, Kafilat 11           
     3) Fotso, Gwladys 11               4) Maisto, Susanna 9              
  6 Frederick Douglass-PG                             2:00.00    1:52.43   3   3   
     1) Bridges, Denae 10               2) Teach, Anisah 11               
     3) Smith, Denver 10                4) Lorick, Modesty 12             
  7 Tuscarora                                         1:49.80    1:54.46   5   2   
     1) Clarke, Krystal 12              2) Thompson, Brie 12              
     3) Mowoe, Mary 11                  4) Watkins, Rachel                
  8 C.H. Flowers                                      1:50.00    1:55.51   5   1   
     1) Hicks, Dyonne 9                 2) White, Hannah 9                
     3) Matthews, Imani 11              4) Scott, Bria 12                 
  9 Potomac                                                      1:56.77   2 
     1) White, Jasmine 11               2) Henry, Shandae 10              
     3) Alexander, Alexis 11            4) Williams, India 10             
 10 DuVal                                             1:50.00    1:56.91   4 
     1) Hodge, Shayna 11                2) Taiwo, Tolani 9                
     3) Wormley, Ciera 12               4) Emaiku, Enewa 12               
 11 Gwynn Park                                                   1:57.56   1 
     1) Deibler, Tori 12                2) Stewart, Destiny 12            
     3) Sullivan, Te'Jha 10             4) Walker, Amber 11               
 12 Thomas Stone                                      1:58.60    1:58.05   3 
     1) Sanders, Kayla 10               2) Little, Kayla 10               
     3) Jackson, Jada 10                4) Garrison, Mackenzie 10         
 13 Suitland                                          1:54.00    1:59.06   4 
     1) Sharp, Katiera 9                2) Blalock, Victoria 11           
     3) Wilson, Talia 9                 4) Shelton, Nisa 9                
 14 Surrattsville                                                2:00.82   2 
     1) Scott, Peyton 11                2) Sherman, Aliyah 9              
     3) Taylor, Faith 10                4) Sanchious, Jasmyne 9           
 15 Laurel                                            1:51.30    2:03.71   4 
     1) Hutchinson, Diamond 10          2) Vital, Karen 11                
     3) Manfu, Bridgette 9              4) Nicely, Kenisha 10             
 16 Friendship-Edison Collegiate                                 2:03.78   2 
     1) Ashton, Ja'Niekqua 12           2) Lucas, Kieyrra 12              
     3) Jeter, Robin 12                 4) Morgan, Malaya 10              
 17 Crossland                                                    2:04.77   1 
     1) Brown, Lashawn 10               2) Dockery, Keisha 10             
     3) Smith, Danea 12                 4) William, Sydney 9              
 18 Oxon Hill                                         2:05.00    2:05.46   3 
     1) Barner, Talah 10                2) Bennett, Shianne 9             
     3) Collier, Gloria 9               4) Shodiya, Elizabeth 9           
 19 Friendly Senior                                              2:05.58   1 
     1) Ross, Kelsey 9                  2) Vance, Tianna 11               
     3) Costen, Alexandra 11            4) Russ, Nandi 10                 
 20 Largo                                             1:52.00    2:08.28   4 
     1) Baker, Ahjea 9                  2) Adgerson, Rajean 12            
     3) Veney, Perrell 9                4) Gadju, Graci 10                
 21 Fairmont Heights                                  2:00.00    2:08.49   3 
     1) Williams, Cierra                2) James, Arlizia 9               
     3) Forbes, Vondasia 9              4) Azeez, Rashida                 
 22 Elizabeth Seton                                              2:08.55   1 
     1) Willis, Tasia 9                 2) Foxworth, Maya 9               
     3) Snowden, Kayla 9                4) Baldwin, Johari 9              
 23 Northwestern-PG                                   1:50.00    2:08.66   5 
 24 Forestville Military                              1:58.00    2:15.92   3 
     1) Garrett, Special 10             2) Blake, Emani 9                 
     3) Reader, Taylor                  4) Ampaah, Simone 12              
 25 Bladensburg                                                  2:16.56   2 
     1) Odulaja, Oyindemola 12          2) Oladiji, Ferowala 12           
     3) Heary, Najah 9                  4) Ndjami, Eden 10                
 26 Kipp Dc: College Prep                                        2:17.03   1 
     1) Brown, Kailyn 11                2) Robertson, Briana 11           
     3) Thomas, Donsharece 10           4) Lowe, Te'Andra 10              
 27 Eastern                                                      2:17.46   2 
     1) Carr, Typhanie 10               2) Clarke-Hellams, Mahni 10       
     3) Terry, Tiffany 9                4) Thomas, Dominique 9            
 28 Eleanor Roosevelt                                 2:05.00    2:22.40   2 
     1) Edet, Georgia 12                2) Akinfeleye, Olasimbo 10        
     3) Clarke, Natalija                4) Goode, Jasmine 11              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunbar (Dc)                                       4:01.00    4:07.61   3  10   
     1) Brown, Mecca 11                 2) Johnson, Deja 10               
     3) Freeland, London 11             4) Epps, Micah 12                 
  2 Thomas Stone                                      4:08.00    4:09.93   3   8   
     1) Sims, Kolbi 10                  2) Jackson, Jada 10               
     3) Daniels, Jasmin 12              4) Halmon, Rachel 12              
  3 Bowie                                             4:08.00    4:14.42   3   6   
     1) Barnes, Charde 12               2) Magwood, Latrease 9            
     3) Williams, Taylor 10             4) George, Janice 12              
  4 Henry A Wise                                      4:00.00    4:17.49   3   5   
     1) Morris, Donica 12               2) Allen, Lena 12                 
     3) Gainous, Sydney 12              4) Tabler, Tomi 12                
  5 Elizabeth Seton                                   4:05.00    4:21.01   3   4   
     1) Perry, Lauren 10                2) Savoy, Chynna 10               
     3) Bason, Ashley 11                4) Crawford, Nina 10              
  6 Bishop McNamara                                   4:26.00    4:21.08   3   3   
     1) Hamilton, Amara 12              2) Williams, Mia 11               
     3) Ore, Cierra 11                  4) Conrad, Leia 12                
  7 DuVal                                             4:20.00    4:29.22   3   2   
     1) Anagho, Gerlind 10              2) Bridgers, Lamara 11            
  8 C.H. Flowers                                      4:20.00    4:40.70   3   1   
     1) Bailey, Briana 12               2) Baynes, Alexis 10              
     3) Godette, Crystal 12             4) Coker, Danielle 11             
  9 Eastern                                           4:45.00    4:44.51   1 
     1) Swilley, Kenya 9                2) Clay, Javan 9                  
     3) Dozier, Ayana 9                 4) Whealton, Lyric 9              
 10 Eleanor Roosevelt                                 4:30.00    4:45.03   3 
     1) Young, Daionna 12               2) Edet, Nadia 9                  
     3) Goode, Jasmine 11               4) Partlow, Jayla 10              
 11 Potomac                                                      4:45.42   1 
     1) Henry, Shandae 10               2) Williams, India 10             
     3) White, Jasmine 11               4) Alexander, Alexis 11           
 12 Tuscarora                                         4:43.00    4:49.73   1 
     1) Hymes, Danielle 12              2) Dia, Maimouna 11               
     3) Manfredo, Nicole 10             4) Maxwell, Reilly 9              
 13 Friendship-Edison Collegiate                                 4:57.37   1 
     1) Foye, Ceyanne 11                2) Waddy, Kaila 11                
     3) Lucas, Kieyrra 12               4) Spruill, Kendra 12             
 14 Forestville Military                              4:40.00    4:57.39   1 
     1) Blake, Emani 9                  2) Reader, Taylor                 
     3) Peak, Tearraney 12              4) Robinson, Brandi 10            
 15 Largo                                             4:25.00    4:59.82   1 
     1) Burrell, Imani 9                2) Gadju, Graci 10                
     3) Baker, Ahjea 9                  4) Jackson, Dominique 9           
 16 Gwynn Park                                                   5:01.77   1 
     1) Walker, Amber 11                2) Smith, Symphony 9              
     3) Van Hook, Jazmine 11            4) Carter, Ciera 11               
 17 Northwestern-PG                                   4:45.00    5:03.15   1 
     1) Chung, Allison 11               2) Hopkins, Daja 11               
     3) Koudouovoh, Sandrine 10         4) Perez-Gutierrez, Mabel 10      
 18 Fairmont Heights                                  4:50.00    5:09.06   1 
     1) Early, Erin 11                  2) Azeez, Rashida                 
     3) Forbes, Vondasia 9              4) Williams, Cierra               
 19 Crossland                                                    5:22.15   1 
     1) Brown, Lashawn 10               2) Bailey, Jacinta 10             
     3) William, Sydney 9               4) Hazelton, Dorian 10            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunbar (Dc)                                      10:23.00   10:13.86   10   
     1) Brown, Mecca 11                 2) Johnson, Deja 10               
     3) Freeland, London 11             4) Fauntroy, Nalo 11              
  2 Bishop McNamara                                  12:00.00   10:30.47    8   
     1) Conrad, Leia 12                 2) Ore, Cierra 11                 
     3) Bowie, Samantha 10              4) Williams, Mia 11               
  3 Elizabeth Seton                                  10:32.70   10:39.27    6   
     1) James, Alexis 10                2) Dottin, Siyana 10              
     3) Crawford, Nina 10               4) Nelson, Erika -                
  4 Montgomery Blair                                 11:20.00   10:40.40    5   
     1) Ullman, Kate 11                 2) Shonkwiler, Sara 11            
     3) D'Ottavi, Morgana 11            4) Klett, Laura 10                
  5 C.H. Flowers                                     10:28.00   10:52.35    4   
     1) Williams, Alexus 10             2) Jones, Jackie 10               
     3) Kelly, Dara 12                  4) Coker, Danielle 11             
  6 Suitland                                         11:35.00   11:06.16    3   
     1) Yarbrough, Jimmica 10           2) Sharp, Naima 10                
     3) Durham, Kayla 9                 4) Ampley, Rachel 10              
  7 Thomas Stone                                     11:00.00   11:15.74    2   
     1) Mitchell, Kaceedra 11           2) Armwood, Nakia 10              
     3) Harding, Sandrea 11             4) Edwards, Dasia 11              
  8 Henry A Wise                                     10:42.00   11:21.14    1   
     1) Johnson, Maya 9                 2) Wells, Alize 10                
     3) Morris, Donica 12               4) Tinch, Jada 12                 
  9 Tuscarora                                        11:29.00   11:25.04  
     1) Malagari, Miranda 12            2) Ramcharan, Tiffany 10          
     3) Manfredo, Nicole 10             4) Maxwell, Reilly 9              
 10 Friendly Senior                                  11:20.00   11:39.01  
     1) Bikoy, Rose 11                  2) Clay, Briah 12                 
     3) Costen, Alexandra 11            4) Jaycox. Briley, Thomyece 10    
 11 Fairmont Heights                                 12:00.00   12:07.68  
     1) Bellamy, Sarah 10               2) Early, Erin 11                 
     3) Forbes, Vondasia 9              4) Williams, Cierra               
 12 DuVal                                            10:30.00   12:09.73  
     1) Akobundu, Madeleine 9           2) Ngassa, Blanche 11             
     3) Wormley, Ciera 12               4) Hodge, Shayna 11               
 13 Largo                                            11:50.00   12:23.56  
     1) Goodman, Alexis 9               2) Burrell, Imani 9               
     3) Perkins, Traci 9                4) Hudson, Destiny 9              
 14 Friendship-Edison Collegiate                                12:23.76  
     1) Waddy, Kaila 11                 2) Lucas, Kieyrra 12              
     3) Foye, Ceyanne 11                4) Spruill, Kendra 12             
 15 Forestville Military                             11:55.00   12:29.72  
     1) Blake, Emani 9                  2) Ward, Jazlyn 11                
     3) Reader, Taylor                  4) Peak, Tearraney 12             
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Solomon, Christina        12 Bishop McNam         5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Wright, Danielle          12 Oxon Hill            5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Antoine, Javonne          11 Elizabeth Se         4-08.00   J5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4 Dotson, Taylor            10 Bishop McNam         5-00.00   J5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  5 Sims, Kolbi               10 Thomas Stone         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  6 Dickerson, Rachel         11 Henry A Wise         4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m   3   
  7 Parker, Taylor             9 Dunbar (Dc)                    J4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  8 Johnson, Vanessa          10 Elizabeth Se         4-05.00    4-04.00      1.32m   1   
 -- Bouchelion, Michelle      12 Eleanor Roos         4-02.00         NH            
 -- Mitchell, Sydney          11 Henry A Wise         4-04.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Krystal           12 Tuscarora              5.18m      5.19m   17-00.50  10   
  2 Rogers, Brielyn           12 Bishop McNam           5.48m      5.17m   16-11.50   8   
  3 Jimenez, Angelica          9 Eleanor Roos           4.26m      4.88m   16-00.25   6   
  4 Dickerson, Rachel         11 Henry A Wise           4.26m      4.83m   15-10.25   5   
  5 Rankin, Kendall           12 Eleanor Roos           4.57m      4.71m   15-05.50   4   
  6 Johnson, Nailah           12 Friendly Sen                      4.63m   15-02.25   3   
  7 Fotso, Gwladys            11 Montgomery B           4.92m      4.54m   14-10.75   2   
  8 Bridges, Denae            10 Frederick Do           4.87m      4.46m   14-07.75   1   
  9 Coleman, Ces              12 Largo                  4.69m      4.45m   14-07.25 
 10 Thompson, Brie            12 Tuscarora              4.26m      4.39m   14-05.00 
 11 Clark, Taylor             12 Henry A Wise           4.57m      4.38m   14-04.50 
 12 Ampaah, Simone            12 Forestville            4.59m      4.21m   13-09.75 
 13 Emaiku, Enewa             12 DuVal                  4.57m      4.20m   13-09.50 
 14 Bikoy, Rose               11 Friendly Sen           4.26m      4.08m   13-04.75 
 15 Akobundu, Madeleine        9 DuVal                  4.57m      4.02m   13-02.25 
 16 Hairston, Andrea          11 Largo                  4.57m      3.85m   12-07.75 
 17 Graham, Ricca             12 Elizabeth Se           4.26m      3.84m   12-07.25 
 18 Neal, Dameece              9 Dunbar (Dc)                       3.79m   12-05.25 
 19 Raines, Kenya             10 Elizabeth Se           4.47m      3.74m   12-03.25 
 20 Peak, Tearraney           12 Forestville            4.26m      3.24m   10-07.75 
 21 Reynolds, Cameron          9 Thomas Stone                      3.00m    9-10.25 
 -- Baugh, Marcelle           11 Bowie                  4.57m       FOUL            
 -- Linzy-Young, Micah        11 Frederick Do           4.26m       FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Brielyn           12 Bishop McNam        39-00.00   37-07.00     11.45m  10   
  2 Solomon, Christina        12 Bishop McNam        36-10.00   35-05.00     10.79m   8   
  3 Dozier, Ayana              9 Eastern             34-00.00   35-02.00     10.71m   6   
  4 Rankin, Kendall           12 Eleanor Roos        34-00.00   33-09.50     10.29m   5   
  5 Dickerson, Rachel         11 Henry A Wise        30-00.00   32-10.00     10.00m   4   
  6 Akobundu, Madeleine        9 DuVal               33-00.00   32-03.00      9.82m   3   
  7 Tabler, Tomi              12 Henry A Wise        33-00.00   31-07.50      9.63m   2   
  8 Baugh, Marcelle           11 Bowie               32-00.00   31-06.50      9.61m   1   
  9 Gadju, Graci              10 Largo               30-00.00   30-05.00      9.27m 
 10 Bouchelion, Michelle      12 Eleanor Roos        34-00.00   30-01.00      9.16m 
 11 Conley, Brandi            12 Thomas Stone        30-00.00   29-06.25      8.99m 
 12 Ampaah, Simone            12 Forestville         33-00.00   29-00.25      8.84m 
 13 Majett, Ver'Shonn          9 Tuscarora                      27-06.75      8.40m 
      26-05.75    x             
 14 Hairston, Andrea          11 Largo               32-04.00   27-04.25      8.33m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Antonella         12 Bowie               46-10.00   46-04.25     14.12m  10   
  2 Manago, Desha             11 Frederick Do        34-00.00   38-01.75     11.62m   8   
  3 Ihekweme, Favor           11 Largo                          37-07.00     11.45m   6   
  4 Conner, Imani              9 Largo               30-00.00   35-07.25     10.85m   5   
  5 LaRoche, Khristian        11 Bishop McNam        34-00.00   33-03.25     10.14m   4   
  6 Pascal, Zoel               - Henry A Wise        30-00.00   32-03.00      9.82m   3   
  7 Carter, Nicovia           11 Henry A Wise        30-00.00   30-09.00      9.37m   2   
  8 Johnson, Shatiya          12 Forestville         37-05.00   30-08.50      9.35m   1   
  9 Davis-Young, Regyn        11 Bishop McNam        34-00.00   30-04.00      9.24m 
 10 Harley, Kayla             12 C.H. Flowers        29-00.00   30-02.75      9.21m 
 11 Bullock, Ricki            11 Fairmont Hei        31-00.00   30-01.25      9.17m 
 12 Hall, Jasmyn              11 Suitland            33-06.00   30-00.50      9.15m 
 13 Armstead, Sequoia         10 Potomac                        29-02.00      8.89m 
      26-09.25  FOUL  29-02         
 14 Moore, Britney            10 Tuscarora           28-00.00   27-06.75      8.40m 
 15 Fenwick, Tiara            11 Frederick Do        28-00.00   27-03.50      8.31m 
 16 Jackson, Alexja           12 Tuscarora           28-00.00   26-06.75      8.09m 
 17 Fielding, Linda           12 Thomas Stone                   24-03.25      7.39m 
      24-03.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Polk, Brianna             10 Parkdale                       23-09.75      7.25m 
      23-09.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Black, Saundra            12 Suitland            30-01.00   23-06.50      7.17m 
 20 Jackson, Jessica          10 Parkdale                       22-06.75      6.87m 
      22-06.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Rose, Chelsea             12 Northwestern                   22-05.00      6.83m 
      22-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Hawkins, Natasha          12 Elizabeth Se        18-00.00   21-05.00      6.52m 
 23 Washington, Taylor        12 Eleanor Roos        29-00.00   20-08.00      6.29m 
 24 Lewis, E'Von              11 Friendly Sen        19-00.00   20-04.00      6.19m 
 24 Manigan, Layah            11 Forestville         30-01.00   20-04.00      6.19m 
 26 Onwu, Ashley               9 C.H. Flowers        24-00.00   19-08.50      6.00m 
 27 Britt, Artenae             9 Eastern             28-00.00   19-05.75      5.93m 
 28 Lynch, Lundon             12 Potomac                        19-03.50      5.88m 
 29 Kodjo, Arnelle            11 Montgomery B        24-09.00   19-01.25      5.82m 
 30 Blango, Bria              12 Surrattsvill                   18-09.00      5.71m 
      18-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Newman, Troi              11 Gwynn Park                     18-03.00      5.56m 
      18-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Pascal, Jeanique           9 Gwynn Park                     18-00.50      5.49m 
      FOUL  18-00.50  FOUL         
 33 Fair, Dearra              10 Northwestern                   17-11.00      5.46m 
      17-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Smith, Gabbie             11 Eleanor Roos        29-00.00   17-10.25      5.44m 
 35 Kinlock, Savannah         11 Bowie               23-05.00   16-06.50      5.04m 
 36 N'Dema, Madeline          10 Bladensburg                    16-03.50      4.96m 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-03.50         
 37 Willis, Te'Anna           10 Elizabeth Se                   16-01.75      4.92m 
 38 Mitchell, Anaiah          10 Thomas Stone        15-00.50   15-03.75      4.66m 
      15-03.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Jones, Kiana              11 Friendly Sen        17-00.00   15-02.50      4.63m 
 40 Duarte, Stephanie          9 Bladensburg                    12-11.00      3.93m 
      FOUL  12-11  FOUL         
 -- Terry, Tiffany             9 Eastern             23-00.00         ND            
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 times advance to the final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stone, David              12 Bishop McNam            6.74       6.74q  5 
  2 Adams II, Vidal           12 Oxon Hill               7.04       6.83q  4 
  3 Wakefall, Robert          11 Suitland             1:05.24       6.89q  6 
  4 Briscoe, Juwuan           10 Thomas Stone            6.74       6.90q  6 
  4 Robinson, Rashard         10 Henry A Wise            6.94       6.90q  4 
  6 Beatty, Justin            11 Bowie                   7.04       6.94q  6 
  7 Doward, Devonte            9 Friendship-E            6.84       6.95q  3 
  8 Gilliam, Steven           12 Bowie                   6.64       6.97q  7 
  9 Leggett, Marcus           10 Surrattsvill            7.14       6.99   4 
 10 Bizzard, Chris             - Henry A Wise            6.84       7.00   4 
 11 Marsh, Chris              12 Central-PG              7.14       7.06   5 
 12 Stokes, Keanu             11 High Point              7.14       7.08   3 
 12 Hampton, Isaiah           12 Crossland               7.14       7.08   6 
 14 Oluwadamilola, Ajay       12 Central-PG              7.24       7.15   7 
 14 Blanchard, Dalonte        11 Forestville             7.04       7.15   5 
 16 Fisher, Maurice           10 Potomac                            7.17   3 
 17 Murray, Malik             10 C.H. Flowers            6.94       7.23   1 
 17 Price, Jamal              12 Fairmont Hei            7.04       7.23   7 
 19 Gomez, Rico               10 Frederick Do            7.04       7.25   7 
 20 Smith, Justin             11 Bishop McNam            7.24       7.28   7 
 21 Newton, Terewel           11 DuVal                   7.04       7.29   5 
 21 Gross, Eddie              11 Gwynn Park                         7.29   2 
 23 Epouse-kamara, Mamound    11 DuVal                   6.94       7.31   2 
 24 Powers, Oshai             10 C.H. Flowers            7.04       7.32   2 
 25 Parker, Geoffrey          11 Parkdale                           7.35   3 
 26 Harrell, Anthouy           9 Oxon Hill               7.24       7.41   5 
 27 Coles, Adrian             10 Frederick Do            7.04       7.42   3 
 28 Coleman, Jordan           12 Crossland               7.44       7.45   1 
 29 West, Daquan              11 Surrattsvill            7.34       7.47   2 
 30 Potter, Ahman             10 Eleanor Roos                       7.56   4 
 31 Samuel, Malik             10 Forestville             7.34       7.67   3 
 31 Akienieni, Taiwo          11 Bladensburg                        7.67   1 
 33 Lucas, Micheal             9 Largo                   7.24       7.75   6 
 34 Garcia, Demarco           10 Friendly Sen            7.64       7.78   3 
 35 Gray, DeCorey              9 Thomas Stone            7.34       7.89   4 
 36 Simpson, Ta-Shawn          9 Northwestern            7.84       7.91   4 
 36 Sillah, Abu               11 Bladensburg                        7.91   6 
 38 Halsey, Alexander         11 Friendly Sen            7.14       8.12   1 
 39 Rodriguez, Miguel          9 Tuscarora               8.84       8.23   5 
 40 Baylor, keevon            12 Friendship-E            7.04       8.48   6 
 41 Bortz, Gregg               9 Tuscarora                          9.12   7 
 -- Chambers, Paul            10 Potomac                              FS   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to the final
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Briscoe, Juwuan           10 Thomas Stone            6.90       6.76   10   
  2 Robinson, Rashard         10 Henry A Wise            6.90       6.79    8   
  3 Wakefall, Robert          11 Suitland                6.89       6.86    6   
  4 Adams II, Vidal           12 Oxon Hill               6.83       6.87    5   
  5 Doward, Devonte            9 Friendship-E            6.95       6.88    4    6.880
  6 Gilliam, Steven           12 Bowie                   6.97       6.89    3    6.885
  7 Beatty, Justin            11 Bowie                   6.94       6.91    2   
Preliminaries
  1 Stone, David              12 Bishop McNam            6.74             
  9 Leggett, Marcus           10 Surrattsvill            6.99             
 10 Bizzard, Chris             - Henry A Wise            7.00             
 11 Marsh, Chris              12 Central-PG              7.06             
 12 Stokes, Keanu             11 High Point              7.08             
 12 Hampton, Isaiah           12 Crossland               7.08             
 14 Oluwadamilola, Ajay       12 Central-PG              7.15             
 14 Blanchard, Dalonte        11 Forestville             7.15             
 16 Fisher, Maurice           10 Potomac                 7.17             
 17 Murray, Malik             10 C.H. Flowers            7.23             
 17 Price, Jamal              12 Fairmont Hei            7.23             
 19 Gomez, Rico               10 Frederick Do            7.25             
 20 Smith, Justin             11 Bishop McNam            7.28             
 21 Newton, Terewel           11 DuVal                   7.29             
 21 Gross, Eddie              11 Gwynn Park              7.29             
 23 Epouse-kamara, Mamound    11 DuVal                   7.31             
 24 Powers, Oshai             10 C.H. Flowers            7.32             
 25 Parker, Geoffrey          11 Parkdale                7.35             
 26 Harrell, Anthouy           9 Oxon Hill               7.41             
 27 Coles, Adrian             10 Frederick Do            7.42             
 28 Coleman, Jordan           12 Crossland               7.45             
 29 West, Daquan              11 Surrattsvill            7.47             
 30 Potter, Ahman             10 Eleanor Roos            7.56             
 31 Samuel, Malik             10 Forestville             7.67             
 31 Akienieni, Taiwo          11 Bladensburg             7.67             
 33 Lucas, Micheal             9 Largo                   7.75             
 34 Garcia, Demarco           10 Friendly Sen            7.78             
 35 Gray, DeCorey              9 Thomas Stone            7.89             
 36 Simpson, Ta-Shawn          9 Northwestern            7.91             
 36 Sillah, Abu               11 Bladensburg             7.91             
 38 Halsey, Alexander         11 Friendly Sen            8.12             
 39 Rodriguez, Miguel          9 Tuscarora               8.23             
 40 Baylor, keevon            12 Friendship-E            8.48             
 41 Bortz, Gregg               9 Tuscarora               9.12             
 -- Chambers, Paul            10 Potomac                  FS              
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Malik               12 Suitland               37.14      35.27  10  10   
  2 Lowery, Dajahn            12 Friendly Sen           36.14      36.92  10   8   
  3 Haymon, Joseph            12 Gwynn Park                        37.36   2   6   
  4 Cardwell, Christian       12 Bishop McNam           41.14      37.62   4   5   
  5 Briscoe, Juwuan           10 Thomas Stone           37.34      37.74   9   4   
  6 Brown, Brandon            11 Suitland               38.14      37.94   9   3   
  7 Dillingham, Aaron         10 Bishop McNam           44.14      38.09   3   2   
  8 Dunbar, Victor            12 Friendship-E           34.94      38.20  10   1   
  9 Willis, Maxwell            9 Bowie                  36.94      38.22  10 
 10 Yancey, Delontae           - Henry A Wise           38.14      38.32   8 
 11 Walker, Darren             9 Fairmont Hei           38.94      38.44   7 
 12 Mercer, Maurice           12 Crossland              38.74      38.45   8 
 13 Watson, Deandre           12 Bowie                  38.14      38.53   9 
 14 Vaughan, Paris            11 Henry A Wise           37.64      38.60   9 
 15 Reid, Steven              11 Tuscarora              39.04      38.62   7 
 16 Wright, Maurice           10 C.H. Flowers           39.14      39.09   6 
 17 Smith, Tavion             10 Potomac                           39.18   2 
 18 Teeba, Albert             11 Oxon Hill              40.14      39.25   5 
 19 Jenkins, Eric             12 DuVal                  38.14      39.65   8 
 20 Nelson, Maliik            11 High Point             38.84      40.09   7 
 21 Johnson, Malik            11 Frederick Do           38.84      40.15   7 
 22 Littleton, Tevon          10 Largo                  42.14      40.33   4 
 23 Lyles, DaCarlo            10 Thomas Stone           39.64      40.42   6 
 24 Pritchett II, Derwin      10 Oxon Hill              41.14      40.68   5 
 25 Johnson, Winston          12 Crossland              40.44      40.73   5 
 26 Lichtman, Jared           11 Montgomery B           39.34      40.75   6 
 27 Onyeador, Jerry           12 C.H. Flowers           37.64      40.89   9 
 28 Shaw, Nicholas             9 Frederick Do           39.14      40.91   7 
 29 Blanchard, Dalonte        11 Forestville            36.94      40.93  10 
 30 Brittain, Malike          12 Surrattsvill           44.44      40.99   3 
 31 Hudgins, Juwan            12 Surrattsvill           42.24      41.32   4 
 32 Ilvyomade, Steven         11 Laurel                 38.24      41.40   8 
 33 Epouse-kamara, Mamound    11 DuVal                  37.14      41.60   9 
 34 Bonilla, Misael           11 Northwestern           40.44      42.10   5 
 35 Wolfolk, Miles             9 Largo                  41.14      42.18   4 
 36 Day, Robert                9 Parkdale               40.14      42.46   5 
 37 Burge, Matthew            10 High Point             42.44      43.09   3 
 38 Jordan, Robert            11 Laurel                 39.14      43.12   7 
 39 Wright, Anthony            9 Fairmont Hei           40.14      43.43   5 
 40 Parker, Geoffrey          11 Parkdale               38.54      43.59   8 
 41 Alex, Ian                 11 Friendly Sen           39.14      43.63   6 
 42 Bandicto, David           12 Montgomery B           39.94      43.78   6 
 43 Palmer, Joseph            10 Friendship-E           35.14      45.25  10 
 44 Akienieni, Taiwo          11 Bladensburg            42.24      45.46   4 
 45 Samuel, Malik             10 Forestville            38.64      45.66   8 
 46 Young iv, John            11 Central-PG                        46.36   2 
 47 Stokes, Tavon              9 Central-PG                        47.31   2 
 48 Sillah, Abu               11 Bladensburg            43.24      47.63   3 
 49 Campos, Juan               9 Northwestern           49.14      48.83   3 
 50 Douglas, Aaron             9 Eleanor Roos           41.14      50.74   4 
 -- Griggs, Ricardo           12 Gwynn Park                           DQ   1 
 -- Borum, Patrick             9 Tuscarora                            DQ   1 
 -- Gulley, Cameron           12 Potomac                              DQ   1 
 
Boys 500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stone, David              12 Bishop McNam         1:12.00    1:09.15   4  10   
  2 Lowery, Dajahn            12 Friendly Sen         1:06.00    1:10.80   5   8   
  3 George, David             10 Oxon Hill            1:10.00    1:11.16   5   6   
  4 Olumese, Ike              10 Oxon Hill            1:11.00    1:12.71   4   5   
  5 Thompson, Omari           12 Thomas Stone         1:11.70    1:12.74   4   4   
  6 Rose, Damein              11 C.H. Flowers         1:09.00    1:14.05   5   3   
  7 Adepoju, Adenrele         11 Parkdale             1:10.00    1:14.20   5   2   
  8 Felder, Shaquiall         11 Friendship-E         1:15.00    1:16.04   3   1   
  9 Williams, Justin           9 C.H. Flowers         1:10.00    1:16.76   5 
 10 Ware, Treavon             10 Forestville          1:16.00    1:17.56   3 
 11 Roberts, Mohamed          11 Bowie                1:09.70    1:18.18   5 
 12 Turner, Marcus            11 Bishop McNam         1:12.00    1:18.31   4 
 13 Broadwater, IV, Tommie    12 Surrattsvill                    1:18.37   1 
 14 Mukong, Curtis            12 Largo                1:14.00    1:18.49   4 
 15 Estevez, TJ               12 Thomas Stone         1:14.60    1:19.09   3 
 16 Iyile, Thomas             10 Eleanor Roos         1:17.00    1:19.28   3 
 17 Fields, Sean              11 Potomac                         1:19.29   1 
 18 Atkins, Rashad            11 Friendly Sen         1:14.00    1:19.33   4 
 19 Chambers, Andrew           - Henry A Wise         1:13.00    1:19.38   4 
 20 Dixon, Joel               11 Surrattsvill         1:30.00    1:19.88   2 
 21 Thomas, Kelcey            12 Suitland             1:09.10    1:20.13   5 
 22 Akano, Ayodele            11 Largo                1:17.00    1:20.33   3 
 23 Brownbey, Shadeed         11 Suitland             1:10.30    1:20.38   5 
 24 Bailey, Renford           11 Parkdale                        1:21.25   1 
 25 Carter, Alonzo             9 Eleanor Roos         1:22.00    1:21.49   2 
 26 Dragenice, Zacharie       11 High Point           1:18.00    1:21.84   3 
 27 Hill-Coleman, Dominic      - Henry A Wise         1:12.00    1:22.73   4 
 28 Williams, Marcus          11 Central-PG           1:11.00    1:22.88   4 
 29 Oprisko, Rohan            10 Montgomery B         1:14.50    1:23.04   3 
 30 Rhodes, Alante            11 Frederick Do         1:13.00    1:24.04   4 
 31 King, Amir                 9 Friendship-E         1:19.00    1:24.33   2 
 32 Ahmed, Saleem             12 Crossland                       1:24.92   1 
 33 Whitfield, Mikeal         12 DuVal                1:10.00    1:25.09   5 
 34 Gutierrez, johnny         11 DuVal                1:16.00    1:25.13   3 
 35 Pleas, Paul               11 Frederick Do         1:14.00    1:25.74   3 
 36 Liggans, Ayyub             9 Fairmont Hei         1:30.00    1:27.15   2 
 37 Hileman, Raanan           11 Montgomery B         1:15.50    1:27.19   3 
 38 Dews, Jerome              11 Potomac                         1:28.47   1 
 39 Saah, Ramsey              10 Tuscarora            1:29.00    1:29.12   2 
 40 Tamukong, Gilles          10 Laurel               1:18.90    1:29.17   2 
 41 Cotton, Chandler          11 Central-PG           1:09.00    1:30.38   5 
 42 Brack, Robert             10 Laurel               1:20.80    1:34.19   2 
 43 Emeagwali, Prince         12 Northwestern         1:24.00    1:34.36   2 
 44 Jackson, Malik             9 Crossland                       1:50.53   1 
 45 Smith, Naseem             10 Fairmont Hei         1:29.00    2:09.71   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vernon           12 Oxon Hill            2:05.00    2:06.24   10   
  2 Walker, Vaughn            12 Thomas Stone         2:02.10    2:09.39    8   
  3 Dacosta, Antonio          12 Oxon Hill            2:05.00    2:10.57    6   
  4 Wilkins, Joshua           11 Bowie                2:02.00    2:11.78    5   
  5 Richardson, Donnell       12 Suitland             2:10.30    2:12.33    4   
  6 Thompson, Omari           12 Thomas Stone         2:02.80    2:12.96    3   
  7 Hosten, Justin            11 Bowie                2:12.00    2:13.49    2   
  8 Jenkins, Gabriel          10 Bishop McNam         2:08.00    2:15.15    1   
  9 Adepoju, Adenrele         11 Parkdale             2:10.00    2:15.68  
 10 Amzat, Gaffar             12 Bladensburg          2:20.00    2:16.02  
 11 Fiddermon, Raekwon        10 Frederick Do         2:11.00    2:17.33  
 12 Lema, Nathenael           12 Northwestern         2:14.00    2:18.02  
 13 Bynum, Kimothy            10 Gwynn Park                      2:18.50  
 14 Coleman, Jason            12 Henry A Wise         2:10.00    2:18.94  
 15 Thomas, Nicholas           9 Suitland             2:15.50    2:18.99  
 16 Balogun, Oluwadimilola     - Forestville          2:20.00    2:20.10  
 17 Abah, Joshua              12 Parkdale             2:12.00    2:21.09  
 18 Wilson, Ari                9 C.H. Flowers         2:17.00    2:21.24  
 19 Higgins, Adrien           10 DuVal                2:12.00    2:21.26  
 20 Moore, John               11 Gwynn Park                      2:21.59  
 21 Taiwo, Kabir              10 Laurel               2:15.90    2:21.70  
 22 Boyd, Justin              10 Bishop McNam         2:35.00    2:22.27  
 23 Lintiso, Hangaamo          9 High Point           2:30.00    2:23.40  
 24 Latson, Gary              12 Friendly Sen         2:15.00    2:23.56  
 25 Caballer, Ernest          12 Friendly Sen         2:20.00    2:28.93  
 26 Gonzalez, Victor          12 High Point           2:30.00    2:29.34  
 27 Nelson, Setorie           11 Largo                2:20.00    2:31.10  
 28 Mast, Ben                  9 Eleanor Roos         2:20.00    2:31.30  
 29 Yannick, Boniface         11 Bladensburg                     2:31.51  
 30 Amobi, Gerald              9 DuVal                2:20.00    2:32.77  
 31 Miller, Jeffrey           12 Friendship-E         2:00.00    2:33.37  
 32 Dixon, Roman              11 Surrattsvill         2:50.00    2:35.51  
 33 Smith, Dylan              10 Fairmont Hei         2:30.00    2:36.53  
 34 Garoun, Enoch             10 Fairmont Hei         2:30.00    2:36.54  
 35 Williams, Davon           12 Potomac                         2:37.07  
 36 Walker, Greg              10 Laurel               2:25.70    2:38.14  
 37 Sander, Chris             12 Tuscarora                       2:39.25  
 38 Ridley, Anthony           12 Potomac                         2:39.26  
 39 Levy, Duane               12 Frederick Do         2:05.00    2:41.50  
 40 Castro, Johnny            11 Northwestern         2:49.00    2:47.08  
 41 London, Zachary            9 Eleanor Roos         2:20.00    2:49.05  
 42 Ware, Treavon             10 Forestville          2:15.00    3:04.19  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Terrell            11 Frederick Do         4:38.00    4:39.45   10   
  2 Bentham, Justin           12 C.H. Flowers         4:50.00    4:44.96    8   
  3 Allen, Shaun              12 Forestville          4:30.00    4:47.44    6   
  4 Amelga, Kidus             12 Bowie                4:42.00    4:53.57    5   
  5 Estifanos, Abel           11 Northwestern         4:40.00    4:53.80    4   
  6 Jones, Troy               12 Thomas Stone         5:00.30    5:01.91    3   
  7 Phillips, Rami            12 Oxon Hill            5:15.00    5:01.92    2   
  8 Linda, Moise              11 Fairmont Hei         5:11.00    5:10.27    1   
  9 Tekeste, Ykalo            10 Bladensburg          5:18.00    5:15.95  
 10 Fongno, Charles           12 High Point           5:10.00    5:16.21  
 11 Smith, Najee              11 Thomas Stone         5:20.60    5:17.01  
 12 Malone, Solomon           11 Friendship-E         5:18.00    5:17.49  
 13 Rashad, Elijah            10 C.H. Flowers         5:30.00    5:17.88  
 14 Thomas, Dwaine            11 Bowie                           5:18.85  
 15 Arana-Vasquez, Nelson     12 Northwestern         5:05.00    5:20.10  
 16 Butts, Malik              12 Crossland            5:32.00    5:21.28  
 17 Aregaye, Michael          11 Parkdale             5:30.00    5:26.46  
 18 Tefarie, Amen             11 Forestville          4:45.00    5:27.67  
 19 Chapman, Chris             9 Largo                5:25.00    5:29.80  
 20 Turay, Ishmael            11 Oxon Hill            5:25.00    5:32.97  
 21 Navarro, Luis             10 Eleanor Roos         5:29.00    5:32.98  
 22 Sherman, Salmineo         11 Surrattsvill         5:40.00    5:33.89  
 23 Tillman-young, Brion      10 Central-PG                      5:36.76  
 24 Reyes, Michale             9 Fairmont Hei         5:40.00    5:37.01  
 25 Santoro, Vinnie            9 Laurel               5:20.10    5:40.09  
 26 Higgins, Adrien           10 DuVal                5:32.00    5:40.65  
 27 Davidson, Christopher     10 Gwynn Park                      5:47.55  
 28 Blocker, Keith            12 Suitland             5:45.00    5:48.96  
 29 Walcott, Isaiah            9 Eleanor Roos         5:40.00    5:51.07  
 30 Amobi, Gerald              9 DuVal                5:35.00    5:52.07  
 31 Valentin-Morales, Eduard  10 Tuscarora                       5:52.58  
 32 Ibemsi, Mundi              9 Laurel               5:35.80    5:54.84  
 33 McCrimmon, Christopher    11 Suitland             5:30.00    5:56.75  
 34 Stokes, Tavon              9 Central-PG                      5:57.93  
 35 Thorpe, Randall           12 Crossland            5:49.00    6:17.67  
 36 Barnard, Toye             10 High Point           5:19.00    6:23.79  
 37 Pendergrass, Kevin         9 Potomac                         6:43.64  
 38 Avery, Marcus              9 Friendship-E         5:23.00    6:48.86  
 39 Levy, Duane               12 Frederick Do         4:50.00    6:50.12  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brendan          12 Thomas Stone         9:40.70   10:22.48   10   
  2 Linda, Moise              11 Fairmont Hei        11:20.00   10:34.96    8   
  3 Green, Terrell            11 Frederick Do        10:10.00   10:34.97    6   
  4 Allen, Shaun              12 Forestville         10:20.00   10:37.60    5   
  5 Helmold, Zachary          11 Tuscarora                      10:51.32    4   
  6 Amelga, Kidus             12 Bowie               10:10.00   10:52.89    3   
  7 Coleman, Jason            12 Henry A Wise                   10:56.16    2   
  8 Dong, Eric                12 Bowie               10:20.00   11:21.54    1   
  9 Butts, Malik              12 Crossland           11:15.00   12:02.41  
 10 Tefarie, Amen             11 Forestville         10:45.00   12:03.69  
 11 Muldrow, Alex             10 Gwynn Park                     12:23.51  
 12 Flores, Kevin             10 Northwestern        10:50.00   12:35.51  
 13 Castro, Johnny            11 Northwestern        11:00.00   13:14.02  
 -- King, Eric                 9 Suitland            14:00.00        DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Jordan            12 Bishop McNam            8.64       7.81q  1 
  2 Vaughan, Paris            11 Henry A Wise            8.04       8.07q  3 
  3 Sampson, Todd             11 Oxon Hill               8.04       8.08q  4 
  4 Foster, Marcus            12 Tuscarora                          8.18q  5 
  5 Gilliam, Steven           12 Bowie                   7.94       8.53q  5 
  6 Webster, Javon            12 Suitland                8.54       8.54q  1 
  7 Halsey, Alexander         11 Friendly Sen           10.04       8.61q  4 
  8 Hardy, Kyle               12 Surrattsvill            8.64       8.68q  2 
  9 Johnson, Dante            11 Tuscarora                          8.80   4 
 10 Johnson, William          12 Friendly Sen            9.44       8.97   2 
 11 Sims, Daylon              12 Thomas Stone            8.74       8.98   3 
 12 Beard, William            11 Suitland                8.24       9.03   2 
 13 Kain, Marcus              10 Surrattsvill            9.34       9.19   1 
 14 Smith, Kristian           11 Frederick Do            9.04       9.22   5 
 15 Kakpovi, Simeon           11 Montgomery B            8.84       9.23   5 
 16 Harrison, Tyrel           11 Frederick Do            8.84       9.26   4 
 17 Rose, Braeden             10 Montgomery B            9.84       9.48   5 
 18 Lyles, DaCarlo            10 Thomas Stone            9.14      10.18   3 
 19 Higgins, Adrien           10 DuVal                   9.24      10.27   1 
 20 Rahim, Tejan              10 Eleanor Roos            9.24      11.13   2 
 21 Corujo, Keion             10 Fairmont Hei           10.24      11.28   3 
 22 Waddy, Terrence            9 Forestville                       12.40   4 
 -- Brown, Elliot             12 Bladensburg                          FS   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Jordan            12 Bishop McNam            7.81       7.62   10   
  2 Foster, Marcus            12 Tuscarora               8.18       7.88    8   
  3 Vaughan, Paris            11 Henry A Wise            8.07       8.01    6   
  4 Sampson, Todd             11 Oxon Hill               8.08       8.04    5   
  5 Hardy, Kyle               12 Surrattsvill            8.68       8.61    4   
  6 Webster, Javon            12 Suitland                8.54       8.64    3   
  7 Gilliam, Steven           12 Bowie                   8.53       8.70    2   
  8 Halsey, Alexander         11 Friendly Sen            8.61       8.89    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Johnson, Dante            11 Tuscarora               8.80             
 10 Johnson, William          12 Friendly Sen            8.97             
 11 Sims, Daylon              12 Thomas Stone            8.98             
 12 Beard, William            11 Suitland                9.03             
 13 Kain, Marcus              10 Surrattsvill            9.19             
 14 Smith, Kristian           11 Frederick Do            9.22             
 15 Kakpovi, Simeon           11 Montgomery B            9.23             
 16 Harrison, Tyrel           11 Frederick Do            9.26             
 17 Rose, Braeden             10 Montgomery B            9.48             
 18 Lyles, DaCarlo            10 Thomas Stone           10.18             
 19 Higgins, Adrien           10 DuVal                  10.27             
 20 Rahim, Tejan              10 Eleanor Roos           11.13             
 21 Corujo, Keion             10 Fairmont Hei           11.28             
 22 Waddy, Terrence            9 Forestville            12.40             
 -- Brown, Elliot             12 Bladensburg              FS              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bishop McNamara                                   1:36.00    1:34.01   4  10   
     1) Stone, David 12                 2) Cardwell, Christian 12         
     3) Dillingham, Aaron 10            4) Smith, Justin 11               
  2 Henry A Wise                                      1:33.00    1:35.68   5   8   
     1) Scott-Kelow, Kenneth 12         2) Bizzard, Chris -               
     3) Yancey, Delontae -              4) Vaughan, Paris 11              
  3 Thomas Stone                                      1:35.30    1:36.45   5   6   
     1) Sims, Daylon 12                 2) Robinson, Raymond 11           
     3) Lyles, DaCarlo 10               4) Briscoe, Juwuan 10             
  4 Gwynn Park                                                   1:36.76   2   5   
     1) Griggs, Ricardo 12              2) Chesley, Anthony 11            
     3) Haymon, Joseph 12               4) Gross, Eddie 11                
  5 Friendly Senior                                              1:37.87   1   4   
     1) Halsey, Alexander 11            2) Lowery, Dajahn 12              
     3) Atkins, Rashad 11               4) Johnson, William 12            
  6 Potomac                                                      1:38.31   2   3   
     1) Walker, Donnell 12              2) Smith, Tavion 10               
     3) Fisher, Maurice 10              4) Gulley, Cameron 12             
  7 Crossland                                                    1:39.30   2   2    1:39.30
     1) Mercer, Maurice 12              2) Felder, Jaquel 11              
     3) Hampton, Isaiah 12              4) Johnson, Winston 12            
  8 Central-PG                                                   1:39.31   2   1    1:39.31
     1) Williams, Marcus 11             2) Cannon, Devyn 12               
     3) Abi, Afolahon 10                4) Cotton, Chandler 11            
  9 Friendship-Edison Collegiate                                 1:39.71   1 
     1) Thompson, Donnell 10            2) Watson, Justin 12              
     3) Doward, Devonte 9               4) Dunbar, Victor 12              
 10 Kipp Dc: College Prep                                        1:40.21   1 
     1) Ford, Aaron 12                  2) Perkins, Nico 12               
     3) Thomas, Anthony 12              4) Williams, Alonzo 12            
 11 Bowie                                             1:30.00    1:40.86   5 
     1) Gilliam, Steven 12              2) Beatty, Justin 11              
     3) Donovan, Devery 11              4) Roberts, Mohamed 11            
 12 Surrattsville                                                1:41.38   1 
     1) Cumberbatch, Jamie 11           2) Brittain, Malike 12            
     3) Littlejohn, Leornado 10         4) Major, Amaru 10                
 13 Frederick Douglass-PG                             1:33.50    1:41.38   5 
     1) Gomez, Rico 10                  2) Shaw, Nicholas 9               
     3) Coles, Adrian 10                4) montgomery, curtis             
 14 Oxon Hill                                         1:35.00    1:43.40   5 
     1) Teeba, Albert 11                2) Johnson, Spencer 12            
     3) Huchterson, Jaqeem 10           4) Oliver, Rockeen 10             
 15 Northwestern-PG                                   1:37.00    1:45.65   4 
     1) Rodwell, Damon 10               2) Stubblefield, Daniel 9         
     3) Campos, Max 12                  4) Bonilla, Misael 11             
 16 Tuscarora                                         1:39.90    1:46.48   3 
     1) Belcher, Michael 10             2) Borum, Patrick 9               
     3) Reid, Steven 11                 4) Chavez, Steven 11              
 17 Montgomery Blair                                  1:39.00    1:48.33   3 
     1) Rose, Braeden 10                2) Webster, Jordan 10             
     3) Lichtman, Jared 11              4) Kakpovi, Simeon 11             
 18 High Point                                        1:40.00    1:48.79   2 
     1) Watson, Tyshawn 10              2) Findley, Dayton 9              
     3) Mupondo, Edouardo 12            4) Edwards, Khalil 11             
 19 Eleanor Roosevelt                                 1:36.00    1:48.83   4 
     1) Potter, Ahman 10                2) Rahim, Tejan 10                
     3) Meusa, Tumaini 11               4) Barrie, Ibraham                
 20 Parkdale                                          1:39.00    1:50.19   3 
     1) Mayfield, Aris 9                2) Day, Robert 9                  
     3) Bailey, Renford 11              4) Long, James 12                 
 21 Largo                                             1:37.00    1:50.80   4 
     1) Lucas, Micheal 9                2) Schwarzman, Austin 9           
     3) Wolfolk, Miles 9                4) Taylor, Kaihry 9               
 -- DuVal                                             1:38.00         DQ   3  Uniform Violation
     1) Jenkins, Eric 12                2) Epouse-kamara, Mamound 11      
     3) Wilson, Ereck 11                4) tyson, andrew                  
 -- C.H. Flowers                                      1:36.00         DQ   4  Uniform Violation
     1) Mack, Marcus 12                 2) Assan, Bryan 12                
     3) Payne, Keith 12                 4) Murray, Malik 10               
 -- Fairmont Heights                                  1:38.00         DQ   3  Uniform Violation
     1) Price, Jamal 12                 2) Walker, Darren 9               
     3) Wolford, Charles 12             4) glassgo, anthony               
 -- Laurel                                            1:36.80         DQ   4  Unsportsmanlike Cond
     1) Dowell, Aaron 11                2) Bynoe, DaRaun 10               
     3) Jordan, Robert 11               4) Ilvyomade, Steven 11           
 -- Suitland                                          1:31.00         DQ   5  Uniform Violation
     1) Brown, Brandon 11               2) Jacobs, Taivon 12              
     3) Wakefall, Robert 11             4) wolfock, wesley                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Suitland                                          3:26.00    3:37.49   2  10   
     1) Sims, Malik 12                  2) Beard, William 11              
     3) Richardson, Donnell 12          4) Jacobs, Taivon 12              
  2 Thomas Stone                                      3:35.80    3:37.99   2   8   
     1) Walker, Vaughn 12               2) Thompson, Omari 12             
     3) Estevez, TJ 12                  4) Sims, Daylon 12                
  3 Bowie                                             3:28.00    3:39.43   2   6   
     1) Davis, Donnell 11               2) Willis, Maxwell 9              
     3) Royal, Martrell 11              4) Coleman, Antonio 10            
  4 Friendship-Edison Collegiate                                 3:43.92   1   5   
     1) Miller, Jeffrey 12              2) King, Amir 9                   
     3) Felder, Shaquiall 11            4) Dunbar, Victor 12              
  5 C.H. Flowers                                      3:36.00    3:46.94   1   4   
     1) Bentham, Justin 12              2) Rose, Damein 11                
     3) Wright, Maurice 10              4) Onyeador, Jerry 12             
  6 Bishop McNamara                                   4:00.00    3:52.47   2   3   
     1) Thompson, David 9               2) Turner, Marcus 11              
     3) Turner, Cameron 12              4) Parran, Dallas 9               
  7 High Point                                        3:42.00    3:54.97   1   2   
     1) McGill, Jalen 11                2) Mupondo, Edouardo 12           
     3)                                 4) Stokes, Keanu 11               
  8 Fairmont Heights                                  3:50.00    3:58.55   1   1   
     1) Price, Jamal 12                 2) Bexley, Chimarlo 9             
     3) Wolford, Charles 12             4) Walker, Darren 9               
  9 Henry A Wise                                      3:40.00    3:59.43   2 
     1) Robinson, Rashard 10            2) Norman, Marquel -              
     3) Kamara, Nabieu -                4) Nicholas, Jordan -             
 10 Gwynn Park                                                   3:59.51   1 
     1)                                 2) Wood, Duan 11                  
     3) Gross, Eddie 11                 4) Prince, Malik 10               
 11 Northwestern-PG                                   3:45.00    3:59.52   2 
     1) Rodwell, Damon 10               2) Campos, Max 12                 
     3) Adeshoga, Michael 12            4) Bonilla, Misael 11             
 12 Tuscarora                                         3:42.00    4:00.07   1 
     1) Banks, Laquane 10               2) Gindlesperger, Andrew 11       
     3) Johnson, Dante 11               4) Lee, Wendell 11                
 13 Largo                                             3:37.00    4:01.20   1 
     1) Conteh, Solomon 11              2)                                
 14 Surrattsville                                                4:02.57   1 
     1) Brown, Gary 10                  2) Dixon, Joel 11                 
     3) Lancaster, Trey 10              4) Thompson, Ricco 10             
 15 Frederick Douglass-PG                             3:32.00    4:04.45   2 
     1) Harrison, Tyrel 11              2) Johnson, Malik 11              
     3) Rhodes, Alante 11               4) Smith, Kristian 11             
 16 Eleanor Roosevelt                                 3:40.00    4:04.60   2 
     1) Asamoah, Michael 9              2) Phillip, Jordon 10             
     3) Davis, Treyon 10                4) Eleh, Martin 10                
 17 Forestville Military                              3:45.00    4:07.36   2 
     1) Allen, Shaun 12                 2) Balogun, Oluwadimilola -       
     3) Samuel, Malik 10                4) Blanchard, Dalonte 11          
 18 Potomac                                                      4:09.07   1 
     1) Hightower, James 9              2) Sansbury, Hakeem 10            
 19 DuVal                                             3:38.00    4:15.87   1 
     1) Fenwick, Yusufamir 11           2) Wilson, Ereck 11               
     3) Higgins, Adrien 10              4) Obinna, Ebulu -                
 20 Oxon Hill                                         3:35.00    4:26.32   2 
     1) Adams, Kevon 9                  2) Adams II, Vidal 12             
     3) Ricks, Jesse 9                  4) Brown, Kenneth 11              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowie                                             8:20.00    8:31.84   10   
     1) Basma, Issa 11                  2) Royal, Martrell 11             
     3) Wilkins, Joshua 11              4) Davis, Donnell 11              
  2 Thomas Stone                                      8:30.00    8:44.37    8   
     1) Walker, Vaughn 12               2) Johnson, Brendan 12            
     3) Estevez, TJ 12                  4) Jones, Troy 12                 
  3 Laurel                                            8:40.10    8:44.77    6   
     1) Watson-Willis, Damon 11         2) Warr, Blair 12                 
     3) McCammon, Caleb 9               4) Taiwo, Kabir 10                
  4 Northwestern-PG                                   8:35.00    8:45.97    5   
     1) Estifanos, Abel 11              2) Lema, Nathenael 12             
     3) Arana-Vasquez, Nelson 12        4) Adeshoga, Michael 12           
  5 Oxon Hill                                         8:40.00    8:55.02    4   
     1) Swanson, Vernon 12              2) Dacosta, Antonio 12            
     3) Olumese, Ike 10                 4) Aku, Adel                      
  6 C.H. Flowers                                      8:37.00    8:55.72    3   
     1) Assan, Bryan 12                 2) Mack, Marcus 12                
     3) Rose, Damein 11                 4) Williams, Justin 9             
  7 Tuscarora                                         9:10.00    9:10.85    2   
     1) Sander, Chris 12                2) Majett, Javon 11               
     3) Helmold, Zachary 11             4) Moore, Ryan 12                 
  8 Bishop McNamara                                  10:00.00    9:13.42    1   
     1) Turner, Cameron 12              2) Turner, Marcus 11              
     3) Boyd, Justin 10                 4) Jenkins, Gabriel 10            
  9 Suitland                                          8:50.00    9:21.80  
     1) Richardson, Donnell 12          2) Sims, Malik 12                 
     3) Brownbey, Shadeed 11            4) Blocker, Keith 12              
 10 Fairmont Heights                                             9:37.30  
     1) Linda, Moise 11                 2) Price, Jamal 12                
     3) Wolford, Charles 12             4) Smith, Dylan 10                
 11 Frederick Douglass-PG                             8:40.00    9:37.44  
     1) Odeyale, Abdul 10               2) Fiddermon, Raekwon 10          
     3) Hudson, Christopher 10          4) Johnson, Michael 11            
 12 Henry A Wise                                                 9:41.34  
     1) Coleman, Jason 12               2) Hill-Coleman, Dominic -        
     3) Nicholas, Jordan -              4) Robinson, Rashard 10           
 13 High Point                                        8:45.00    9:45.50  
     1) deRoux, Aaron 11                2) Murray, Mario 11               
     3) Dragenice, Zacharie 11          4) Gonzalez, Victor 12            
 14 Forestville Military                              8:55.00    9:45.51  
     1) Allen, Shaun 12                 2) Balogun, Oluwadimilola -       
     3) Samuel, Malik 10                4) Tefarie, Amen 11               
 15 Gwynn Park                                                   9:50.14  
     1) Davidson, Christopher 10        2) Prince, Malik 10               
     3) McCree, DeVonte 10              4) Moore, John 11                 
 16 Friendship-Edison Collegiate                                 9:55.78  
     1) Avery, Marcus 9                 2) Miller, Jeffrey 12             
     3) Sheow, Mychael 12               4) Jones, Michael 11              
 17 Largo                                             9:10.00    9:55.79  
     1) Cacho, Hasani 12                2) Chapman, Chris 9               
     3) Nelson, Setorie 11              4) Schwarzman, Austin 9           
 18 Crossland                                        10:15.00   10:12.59  
     1) Butts, Malik 12                 2) Dixon, Jarion 12               
     3) Tension, Francis 10             4) Thorpe, Randall 12             
 19 Eleanor Roosevelt                                 9:30.00   10:15.00  
     1) Bronson, Teyvon 11              2) Thomas, Hassan 10              
     3) Mast, Ben 9                     4) Eleh, Martin 10                
 20 Potomac                                                     10:31.36  
     1) Washington, Darion 10           2) Fotson, Henry 9                
     3) Williams, Davon 12              4) Hinson, Tavion 10              
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Raymond         11 Thomas Stone                    5-08.00      1.72m  10   
  2 Foster, Marcus            12 Tuscarora            5-10.00    5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3 Branch, Dominique         11 Surrattsvill                   J5-04.00      1.62m   6   
 -- Johnson, Dante            11 Tuscarora            5-04.00         NH            
 -- Hines, Devin              12 Suitland             6-00.00         NH            
 -- Watson, Deandre           12 Bowie                5-04.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Paris            11 Henry A Wise           3.65m      3.35m   10-11.75  10   
     2.74 2.93 3.05 3.23 3.35 
        P    P    O    O  XXO 
  2 Hawkins, Andrew           12 Central-PG                        3.05m   10-00.00   8   
     2.74 2.93 3.05 3.23 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carr, Jamal               12 Eleanor Roos           5.18m      6.35m   20-10.00  10   
      FOUL  6.01m  6.06m  FOUL  6.35m  6.34m
  2 Coleman, Antonio          10 Bowie                  6.09m      6.07m   19-11.00   8   
      5.79m  5.91m  6.07m  FOUL  5.91m  6.07m
  3 Jenkins, Eric             12 DuVal                  5.48m      6.03m   19-09.50   6   
      5.97m  5.29m  5.77m  6.03m  5.90m   
  4 Dixon, Brandon            12 Bowie                  5.99m      5.98m   19-07.50   5   
      5.71m  5.83m  5.65m  5.98m  5.44m  FOUL
  5 Majett, Javon             11 Tuscarora                         5.73m   18-09.75   4   
      5.57m  5.71m  5.51m  5.73m  5.55m  5.72m
  6 Briscoe, Corey            11 Bishop McNam           5.48m      5.64m   18-06.00   3   
      5.64m  FOUL  5.64m  5.47m  5.40m  4.47m
  7 Halsey, Alexander         11 Friendly Sen           5.48m      5.58m   18-03.75   2   
      5.58m  5.52m  5.57m         
  8 Smith, Kristian           11 Frederick Do           5.38m      5.18m   17-00.00   1   
      FOUL  5.18m  FOUL           
  9 Thomas, Kelcey            12 Suitland               5.81m      5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.09m  4.92m  4.69m         
 10 Reid, Steven              11 Tuscarora                         5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.96m  5.05m  4.71m           
 11 Sanson, Shawn             12 Thomas Stone           5.05m      5.01m   16-05.25 
      FOUL  5.01m  4.49m            
 12 Shaw, Nicholas             9 Frederick Do           5.18m      4.96m   16-03.25 
      FOUL  4.96m  4.55m           
 12 Lawal, Babatunde          11 Parkdale                          4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.32m  4.62m  4.96m            
 14 Thompson, Donnell         10 Friendship-E           5.08m      4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.54m  4.92m  4.82m            
 15 Rodwell, Damon            10 Northwestern           5.91m      4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.75m  4.33m  4.79m         
 16 Coleman, Jordan           12 Crossland                         4.77m   15-07.75 
      FOUL  4.77m  4.58m           
 17 Beard, William            11 Suitland               5.63m      4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.75m  4.63m  4.19m         
 18 Abah, Joshua              12 Parkdale               5.48m      4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.49m  4.59m  4.70m         
 19 Williams, Xavier          11 Eleanor Roos           5.18m      4.60m   15-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.60m           
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Martin, Jordan            12 Bishop McNam        38-00.00   42-05.00     12.92m  10   
  2 Johnson, Spencer          12 Oxon Hill           41-00.00   42-03.75     12.89m   8   
  3 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth      12 Henry A Wise        44-09.00   42-01.00     12.82m   6   
  4 Moore, Ryan               12 Tuscarora                      41-07.50     12.68m   5   
  5 Cheavor, Ben              12 Eleanor Roos        35-08.00   41-06.50     12.66m   4   
  6 Briscoe, Corey            11 Bishop McNam        38-00.00   39-09.00     12.11m   3   
  7 Dixon, Brandon            12 Bowie               40-00.00   38-05.00     11.70m   2   
  8 Majett, Javon             11 Tuscarora                      38-02.00     11.63m   1   
      9-00  6  FOUL            
  9 Harrison, Tyrel           11 Frederick Do        36-00.00   36-02.50     11.03m 
      11-00  PASS  PASS            
 10 Garoun, Enoch             10 Fairmont Hei        35-00.00   34-05.50     10.50m 
 -- Donovan, Devery           11 Bowie               36-00.00         ND            
      10-00  ND  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Daquan            12 C.H. Flowers        43-00.00   46-00.75     14.03m  10   
      42-10  42-11.50  44-00.50  44-11.25  43-06.50  46-00.75
  2 Powell, Jaylon             9 Eleanor Roos                   45-01.25     13.74m   8   
         45-01.25  FOUL  40-08.25  42-06.75  43-04.50
  3 Kangha, Martin            11 C.H. Flowers        42-00.00   41-10.75     12.76m   6   
      FOUL  41-10.75  40-00.25  41-09.75  41-05.75  40-03
  4 Williams, James           12 Thomas Stone        40-00.00   41-05.50     12.63m   5   
      41-05.50  39-06  FOUL  40-07.75  37-06.50  FOUL
  5 Lee, Darrien              12 Tuscarora           38-01.00   39-09.25     12.12m   4   
      39-09.25  39-09  39-00.75  FOUL  39-07.50  37-01
  6 Fogg, Carl                12 Potomac                        39-03.00     11.96m   3   
         39-00.50  FOUL  38-06.25  37-03.25  39-03
  7 Gray, Dominick            11 Largo               42-00.00   38-11.50     11.87m   2   
      37-02  FOUL  38-11.50  37-07.25  FOUL  37-04.25
  8 Hudson, Christopher       10 Frederick Do        31-00.00   38-10.00     11.83m   1   
      36-11.75  38-06.75  38-10         
  9 Agaruwa, Banks            11 Eleanor Roos        35-00.00   38-07.00     11.76m 
      36-09.75  38-07  37-04         
 10 Webster, Javon            12 Suitland            40-04.00   37-05.00     11.40m 
      33-06.50  FOUL  37-05         
 11 Cruz, Romael              12 Frederick Do        36-00.00   37-03.00     11.35m 
      36-01  37-03  FOUL         
 12 McInnis, Curtis           11 Forestville         36-00.00   36-10.00     11.22m 
      29-10.75  FOUL  36-10         
 13 Solomon, Jarel            11 DuVal                          35-10.75     10.94m 
      35-10.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Parran, Dallas             9 Bishop McNam        32-00.00   35-01.75     10.71m 
      35-01.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Hounshell, Mike           10 Largo               40-00.00   32-01.50      9.79m 
      32-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Prince, Damian            11 Bishop McNam        42-00.00   31-05.50      9.58m 
      31-05.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Wallace, Landos           12 Surrattsvill                   31-03.00      9.52m 
      31-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Lewis, CJ                 12 Tuscarora                      30-08.50      9.35m 
      30-08.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Walker, Donnell           12 Potomac                        29-07.75      9.03m 
      29-07.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Barnes, Chris              9 Bowie               29-00.00   25-04.75      7.74m 
      25-04.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Warren, Myles             10 Central-PG          21-08.75   23-03.00      7.08m 
      23-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Aguilar, Pedro             9 Laurel              30-00.00   22-08.25      6.91m 
      22-08.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Cruz, Vladimir            10 Parkdale                       22-06.25      6.86m 
      22-06.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Glascoe, Rashad           10 Central-PG                     22-01.00      6.73m 
      22-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- McCoy, Quentin            12 Thomas Stone        40-00.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Harris, Jaylen            12 Surrattsvill                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
=============================================================================
    1) Bishop McNamara             99        2) Bowie                      65   
    3) Thomas Stone                54        4) Frederick Douglass-PG      47   
    5) Montgomery Blair            38        6) Henry A Wise               35   
    7) Dunbar (DC)                 30        8) Elizabeth Seton            27   
    9) Tuscarora                   22       10) C.H. Flowers               19   
   11) Friendly Senior             17       12) Eleanor Roosevelt          15   
   13) Parkdale                    14       14) Oxon Hill                  13   
   15) Largo                       11       16) National Christian          9   
   17) Eastern                      6       17) Surrattsville               6   
   19) DuVal                        5       20) Suitland                    3   
   21) High Point                   2       22) Laurel                      1   
   22) Forestville Military         1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thomas Stone                79        2) Bishop McNamara            58   
    3) Bowie                       54        4) Oxon Hill                  51   
    5) Henry A Wise                40        6) Tuscarora                  36   
    6) Suitland                    36        8) C.H. Flowers               34   
    9) Friendly Senior             23       10) Eleanor Roosevelt          22   
   11) Frederick Douglass-PG       18       12) Forestville Military       11   
   12) Friendship-Edison Collegia  11       12) Gwynn Park                 11   
   15) Surrattsville               10       15) Fairmont Heights           10   
   17) Central-PG                   9       17) Northwestern-PG             9   
   19) Laurel                       6       19) Potomac                     6   
   19) DuVal                        6       22) Crossland                   2   
   22) High Point                   2       22) Parkdale                    2   
   22) Largo                        2                                           


Return to Top

Email | About