MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Footlocker Northeast
Footlocker NE Regionals History
Hosted By: Footlocker
New York, New York
2012-11-24

Results from Milesplit.com
Foot Locker Northeast Regional
Seeded Boys

Place 	Bib# 	Name 	Grade 	City 	State 	Time
1 	1 	Cheserek, Edward 	12 	Newark 	NJ 	15:21.8
2 	3 	Green, Jonathan 	12 	Berlin 	MA 	15:36.8
3 	1309 	Wilson, Shawn 	12 	Marlton 	NJ 	15:42.5
4 	1274 	Shearn, Brendan 	12 	Frackville 	PA 	15:45.5
5 	612 	Kroon, Kyle 	11 	Toms River 	NJ 	15:46.0
6 	1136 	Crawley, Trevor 	12 	Cumberland 	RI 	15:47.3
7 	1234 	Norris, Max 	12 	Narberth 	PA 	15:48.3
8 	725 	Alvarado, Chris 	11 	Fairfield 	CT 	15:49.1
9 	603 	Kennedy, Brent 	11 	New Kensington 	PA 	15:50.9
10 	1251 	Pondel, Austin 	12 	Columbus 	PA 	15:51.0
11 	1351 	O'Donnell, Michael 	12 	Methuen 	MA 	15:54.8
12 	1109 	Bertrand, William 	12 	Germantown 	MD 	15:55.5
13 	1330 	Grosvenor, Daniel 	12 	Cabot 	VT 	16:02.0
14 	582 	Hanko, Josiah 	11 	Montville 	NJ 	16:03.0
15 	1250 	Plunkett, Malcolm 	12 	South Burlington 	VT 	16:03.3
16 	1166 	Galassi, Enrico 	12 	Dickson City 	PA 	16:07.5
17 	1124 	Ciattei, Vincent 	12 	Baltimore 	MD 	16:08.8
18 	1152 	Dostie, Timothy 	12 	Westfield 	MA 	16:09.8
19 	1193 	Jones, Luke 	12 	Friendsville 	PA 	16:10.3
20 	1357 	Quinn, Conner 	12 	Horsham 	PA 	16:12.5
21 	626 	Maine, Stephen 	11 	Laurel Springs 	NJ 	16:12.5
22 	509 	Andrews, Josef 	11 	Bethel 	ME 	16:14.3
23 	5 	Jaskowak, Daniel 	12 	Grove City 	PA 	16:18.8
24 	587 	Hogan, Paul 	11 	Burlington 	MA 	16:20.0
25 	548 	Curts, Daniel 	11 	Ellsworth 	ME 	16:20.8
26 	1215 	Marco, Christopher 	12 	Toms River 	NJ 	16:22.5
27 	1254 	Rau, Daniel 	12 	Ellicott City 	MD 	16:23.3
28 	12 	Manahan, Ryan 	12 	Marcellus 	NY 	16:24.4
29 	1279 	Smathers, Ryan 	12 	North East 	PA 	16:25.0
30 	1164 	Fulton, Logan 	12 	Redding 	CT 	16:25.8
31 	1135 	Crafa, Joe 	12 	Rocky Hill 	CT 	16:26.8
32 	1214 	Luckin, Jonathan 	12 	Parkton 	MD 	16:29.0
33 	1174 	Harriman, Connor 	12 	Yardley 	PA 	16:29.0
34 	1285 	Sullivan, Kevin 	12 	Burlington 	CT 	16:30.5
35 	9 	Bourguet, Stephen 	12 	Manhasset 	NY 	16:31.0
36 	1724 	Webb, Sam 	10 	Yardley 	PA 	16:31.9
37 	1187 	Huang-Hobbs, Maxwell 	12 	Lansdale 	PA 	16:34.8
38 	1714 	Szuhaj, Benjamin 	10 	Philadelphia 	PA 	16:36.5
39 	1158 	Fetterman, Jacob 	12 	Sugarloaf 	PA 	16:37.3
40 	544 	Corgliano, Louis 	11 	Hammonton 	NJ 	16:40.0
41 	1600 	Abert, Colin 	10 	Easton 	PA 	16:40.2
42 	575 	Gonser, Owen 	11 	Wrentham 	MA 	16:42.2
43 	1130 	Corcoran, Joseph 	12 	Mercersburg 	PA 	16:43.3
44 	1137 	Croteau, Blake 	12 	Westfield 	MA 	16:43.6
45 	1138 	Crowley, Alex 	12 	Leominster 	MA 	16:45.3
46 	640 	Moverman, Daniel 	11 	North Easton 	MA 	16:46.3
47 	1346 	Minors, Dage 	12 	St. Johnsbury 	VT 	16:47.8
48 	699 	Sutherland, Tyler 	11 	Trumansburg 	NY 	16:49.3
49 	1307 	Williams, Noah 	12 	Norwich 	VT 	16:49.5
50 	694 	Stone, Robert 	11 	Short Hills 	NJ 	16:50.5
51 	519 	Berkmans, Pier 	11 	Bronx 	NY 	16:50.5
52 	740 	Dorsey, David 	11 	Emmitsburg 	MD 	16:50.9
53 	1262 	Sauvageau, Xavier 	12 	Littlestown 	PA 	16:51.0
54 	1192 	Jewett, Curtis 	12 	Rome 	PA 	16:51.3
55 	1623 	Devenezia, Ben 	10 	Mountain Lakes 	NJ 	16:51.6
56 	1156 	Dumas, Etienne 	12 	Phila 	PA 	16:54.0
57 	1308 	Williams, Samuel 	12 	Warren Center 	PA 	16:55.3
58 	1270 	Scott, Kevin 	12 	Ocean City 	NJ 	16:55.5
59 	1144 	Daly, Sam 	12 	Bedford 	NH 	16:55.8
60 	1315 	Brandmeyer, Marc 	12 	Bennington 	VT 	16:57.0
61 	1111 	Blanchard, Nicholas 	12 	Portland 	CT 	16:57.1
62 	720 	Wilson, Ross 	11 	Wycombe 	PA 	16:57.3
63 	1213 	Lowing, Greg 	12 	Ocean 	NJ 	16:57.5
64 	1337 	Legendre, Brandon 	12 	Waterford 	VT 	16:57.8
65 	647 	Nissley, Cole 	11 	Hummelstown 	PA 	16:58.3
66 	1698 	Ritz, Sam 	10 	Meadowbrook 	PA 	16:58.5
67 	604 	Kirk, Kyle 	11 	Pennsauken 	NJ 	16:59.8
68 	1143 	Daigneault, Luke 	12 	Smithsburg 	MD 	17:00.0
69 	1205 	Leder, Riley 	12 	Manalapan 	NJ 	17:00.3
70 	1184 	Hoey, Quinton 	12 	Watertown 	CT 	17:00.5
71 	758 	Luciano, Chris 	11 	Mountain Lakes 	NJ 	17:00.8
72 	683 	Shodai, Alex 	11 	Middletown 	NY 	17:02.8
73 	1748 	Koeman, Jamison 	10 	Whitinsville 	MA 	17:03.8
74 	1310 	Zingarini, James 	12 	Newtown 	PA 	17:06.3
75 	707 	Velasquez, Dhahran 	11 	New Britain 	CT 	17:06.8
76 	577 	Gray, Samuel 	11 	North Hampton 	NH 	17:07.5
77 	1191 	Jacobson, Matthew 	12 	Westfield 	MA 	17:08.0
78 	534 	Capone, Anthony 	11 	Milford 	NJ 	17:08.8
79 	667 	Ronchetti, William 	11 	Rochester 	NY 	17:09.0
80 	607 	Kotran, Joshua 	11 	New York 	NY 	17:10.0
81 	786 	Huben, Daniel 	11 	Williamsville 	NY 	17:11.3
82 	733 	Calvello, Jonathan 	11 	New Rochelle 	NY 	17:12.5
83 	1297 	Valoroso, Aaron 	12 	Towanda 	PA 	17:13.5
84 	623 	Lucci, Aaron 	11 	Wakefield 	MA 	17:14.3
85 	1758 	Prunty, Joseph 	10 	New York 	NY 	17:14.5
86 	741 	Dorsey, Kevin 	11 	Emmitsburg 	MD 	17:15.0
87 	678 	Schlichting, Mike 	11 	Newton 	MA 	17:15.8
88 	1264 	Scherr, Charles 	12 	New York 	NY 	17:16.0
89 	1332 	Hangen, Forrest 	12 	Stow 	MA 	17:16.5
90 	1167 	Gilligan, Brian 	12 	Framingham 	MA 	17:17.8
91 	1301 	Wentworth, Dan 	12 	Shrewsbury 	MA 	17:20.5
92 	1172 	Hall, Robert 	12 	Scarborough 	ME 	17:22.8
93 	505 	Al-Mulla, Hythem 	11 	New Milford 	CT 	17:23.3
94 	554 	Doherty, Andrew 	11 	Taunton 	MA 	17:24.5
95 	1774 	, 				17:25.8
96 	1633 	Ehmann, Paul 	10 	Mendham 	NJ 	17:25.8
97 	1243 	Pavarini, Tom 	12 	Chester 	NJ 	17:27.0
98 	1151 	Dombrowiecki, Andrew 	12 	Ocean 	NJ 	17:27.8
99 	718 	Williams, Zachary 	11 	North Branford 	CT 	17:30.8
100 	539 	Chisholm, Matthew 	11 	Farmington 	CT 	17:31.0
101 	1126 	Coburn, Alex 	12 	Mechanicsburg 	PA 	17:33.8
102 	1127 	Collins, Kevin 	12 	Parkton 	MD 	17:34.5
103 	601 	Keenan, Eddie 	11 	Ocean City 	NJ 	17:35.5
104 	1369 	Wiggins, Owen 	12 	Norwell 	MA 	17:37.0
105 	780 	Whittall, Ian 	11 	Guilford 	CT 	17:38.0
106 	1108 	Beit, Robert 	12 	New York 	NY 	17:39.3
107 	1334 	Johnson, Spencer 	12 	Bristol 	CT 	17:39.8
108 	1688 	Olson, Gary 	10 	North East 	PA 	17:41.5
109 	1760 	Reaney, Brian 	10 	Rye, Nh 	NH 	17:41.7
110 	1199 	Klein, Aaron 	12 	Brookline 	MA 	17:43.5
111 	1305 	Whitehead, Arthur 	12 	Concord 	MA 	17:43.8
112 	706 	Turner, Bobby 	11 	Windham 	CT 	17:44.8
113 	1155 	Duckworth, Jake 	12 	Monroe 	CT 	17:45.1
114 	528 	Bradford, Sam 	11 	Bedford 	MA 	17:45.5
115 	598 	Jones, Patrick 	11 	Hagerstown 	MD 	17:45.8
116 	737 	Chehanske, Colin 	11 	Howell 	NJ 	17:48.0
117 	1226 	Mortimer, Daniel 	12 	Shrewsbury 	MA 	17:48.0
118 	1140 	Cullinane, Seamus 	12 	Hampton 	NH 	17:48.8
119 	1244 	Pecora, Tyler 	12 	Drums 	PA 	17:50.6
120 	1343 	McCabe, Dan 	12 	Orange 	CT 	17:53.0
121 	1345 	Meixsell, Brad 	12 	Raritan 	NJ 	17:54.5
122 	1203 	Kunzweiler, Alec 	12 	Mechanicsburg 	PA 	17:54.9
123 	1275 	Sheehan, Thaddeus 	12 	Mount Hermon 	MA 	17:55.8
124 	1753 	Miano, Michael 	10 	Yonkers 	NY 	17:56.5
125 	305 	Lundy, Conor 	9 	Yonkers 	NY 	17:56.5
126 	777 	Wall, Liam 	11 	Manasquan 	NJ 	17:56.8
127 	1258 	Ritz, Ben 	12 	Meadowbrook 	PA 	17:57.8
128 	1306 	Williams, Christopher 	12 	Shrewsbury 	MA 	17:58.1
129 	1355 	Persson, Michael 	12 	Denville 	NJ 	17:59.1
130 	685 	Smelcer, Nicholas 	11 	Westport 	ME 	18:00.8
131 	1771 	Hubbard, Elias 		Stamford 	CT 	18:01.0
132 	1208 	Leon, Daniel 	12 	New York 	NY 	18:02.1
133 	722 	Wright, George 	11 	Duxbury 	MA 	18:05.0
134 	1133 	Cox, Marquis 	12 	Mount Laurel 	NJ 	18:06.3
135 	1676 	McCoy, Eamon 	10 	Wilmington 	DE 	18:08.3
136 	715 	White, Nathan 	11 	Hadley 	PA 	18:09.0
137 	1359 	Rich-Fiondella, Raymond 	12 	North Haven 	CT 	18:09.5
138 	732 	Brookhouse, Nathan 	11 	Whtinsville 	MA 	18:10.8
139 	643 	Myers, Andrew 	11 	Sugarloaf 	PA 	18:11.3
140 	1362 	Sandoval, Marvin 	12 	Camden 	NJ 	18:18.8
141 	712 	Welling, Eli 	11 	Syracuse 	NY 	18:21.0
142 	569 	Gasta, Ethan 	11 	South Windsor 	CT 	18:23.8
143 	1282 	Steiner, Kyle 	12 	Sugarloaf 	PA 	18:24.3
144 	775 	Strickland, David 	11 	Lexington Park 	MD 	18:25.0
145 	1183 	Hillenbrand, John 	12 	Afton 	NY 	18:26.3
146 	621 	Looker, Robert 	11 	Ellsworth 	ME 	18:36.5
147 	1159 	Fifield, Donovan 	12 	Manahawkin 	NJ 	18:40.8
148 	542 	Comeau, Jordan 	11 	Winchendon 	MA 	18:47.8
149 	1206 	Ledger, Joseph 	12 	New York 	NY 	18:48.5
150 	1186 	Horowicz, Michael 	12 	Montclair 	NJ 	18:52.9
151 	635 	Milham, Andrew 	11 	Newark 	DE 	18:55.3
152 	1132 	Coughlin, Emmett 	12 	Portland 	CT 	19:09.1
153 	1211 	Loughrey, Ryan 	12 	Howell 	NJ 	19:13.5
154 	1335 	Jones, Matt 	12 	Bridgewater 	NJ 	19:14.8
155 	1200 	Koch, Matthew 	12 	Stroudsburg 	PA 	19:15.3
156 	1223 	Mirage, Justin 	12 	Cochranton 	PA 	19:20.6
157 	1175 	Hawes, Derek 	12 	Ellsworth 	ME 	19:22.0
158 	1312 	Angelo, Christopher 	12 	Bronx 	NY 	19:32.5
159 	1247 	Piedramartel, Bryan 	12 	Derwood 	MD 	19:32.8
160 	697 	Sullivan, Thomas 	11 	Bayside 	NY 	19:43.5
161 	654 	Paone, Louis 	11 	Marmora 	NJ 	19:49.5
162 	1353 	O'Reilly, Kieran 	12 	Elmont 	NY 	20:08.0
163 	1736 	Drake, Matthew 	10 	Whiting 	NJ 	20:11.8
164 	680 	Schreiber, Cody 	11 	Hadley 	PA 	20:23.5
165 	709 	Walsh, Ryan 	11 	Derry 	NH 	20:42.4
166 	1370 	Wolde, Sam 	12 	Stevens 	PA 	21:08.0
167 	1121 	Carpenter, Scott 	12 	Lenox 	MA 	21:15.5
168 	1212 	Love, Alex 	12 	Pasadena 	MD 	21:53.9
169 	1197 	Khan, Gulraize 	12 	Woodstock 	MD 	22:24.1



Foot Locker Northeast Regional
Seeded Girls

Place 	Bib# 	Name 	Grade 	City 	State 	Time
1 	11 	Rocha, Catarina 	12 	Peabody 	MA 	17:49.5
2 	1142 	Curham, Megan 	12 	Warren 	NJ 	18:08.5
3 	8 	Lembo, Katie 	11 	Penfield 	NY 	18:11.0
4 	666 	Rome, Regan 	11 	Dallas 	PA 	18:13.3
5 	1705 	Shehadeh, Anoush 	10 	Larchmont 	NY 	18:15.0
6 	514 	Barry, MacKenzie 	11 	Mendham 	NJ 	18:23.0
7 	672 	Saenger, Marissa 	11 	Clarence 	NY 	18:31.3
8 	1259 	Ruskan, Marisa 	12 	Bound Brook 	NJ 	18:31.8
9 	274 	Reilly, Megan 	9 	Warwick 	NY 	18:35.8
10 	4 	Weisner, Kennedy 	11 	Saint Marys 	PA 	18:36.8
11 	7 	Brown, Bethanie 	12 	Waterville 	ME 	18:42.3
12 	1103 	Aldrich, Stephanie 	12 	West Chester 	PA 	18:48.5
13 	690 	Steinke, Kara 	11 	Collegeville 	PA 	18:53.8
14 	649 	Norris, Josette 	11 	Tenafly 	NJ 	18:54.3
15 	221 	Clahane, Mady 	9 	Mechanicsburg 	PA 	18:57.3
16 	2 	Leff, Laura 	11 	Syracuse 	NY 	18:57.3
17 	573 	Glass, Samantha 	11 	Goshen 	CT 	19:05.9
18 	1625 	Dietz, Erin 	10 	Bedford 	MA 	19:06.1
19 	1322 	Davis, Christine 	12 	Acton 	MA 	19:06.3
20 	1284 	Strock, Carol 	12 	Mechanicsburg 	PA 	19:12.4
21 	695 	Stoner, Paige 	11 	Pottsville 	PA 	19:12.5
22 	738 	Colton, Meredith 	11 	Bangor 	PA 	19:14.9
23 	1196 	Kelly, Jillian 	12 	Belle Mead 	NJ 	19:16.3
24 	529 	Branch, Denise 	11 	Jamaica 	NY 	19:17.4
25 	1663 	Keohane, Kerri 	10 	Tyngsborough 	MA 	19:19.8
26 	1238 	O'Neill, Karli 	12 	Spencerport 	NY 	19:24.3
27 	1364 	Seel, Abby 	12 	Chester 	NJ 	19:28.0
28 	1304 	Whitefield, Anne-Laure 	12 	Brooklyn 	NY 	19:28.1
29 	574 	Gompers, Annika 	11 	Newton 	MA 	19:29.8
30 	1129 	Cooper, Lennon 	12 	Holmdel 	NJ 	19:37.5
31 	1683 	Murdock, Shannon 	10 	Exeter 	NH 	19:38.0
32 	676 	Sandreuter, Kirstin 	11 	North Yarmouth 	ME 	19:38.5
33 	1368 	Welsh, Mary 	12 	Manhasset 	NY 	19:40.3
34 	532 	Burr, Jackie 	11 	Westerly 	RI 	19:41.1
35 	1339 	Mako, Natalie 	12 	South Deerfield 	MA 	19:43.8
36 	1134 	Cox, Samantha 	12 	Buxton 	ME 	19:45.0
37 	1235 	Norton, Casey 	12 	Granville Summit 	PA 	19:47.5
38 	781 	Wilson, Megan 	11 	Potomac 	MD 	19:47.9
39 	764 	Morin, Allyson 	11 	Westfield 	MA 	19:48.4
40 	1114 	Brandis, Alyssa 	12 	Mineral Point 	PA 	19:49.8
41 	1316 	Brown, Caroline 	12 	Baldwin 	NY 	19:54.1
42 	1365 	Tanner, Natalie 	12 	Rye 	NY 	19:55.6
43 	1256 	Reiser, Caroline 	12 	Annapolis 	MD 	19:56.8
44 	1149 	Delacruz, Amanda 	12 	Staten Island 	NY 	19:57.3
45 	1260 	Russo, Alexandra 	12 	Bellport 	NY 	19:58.3
46 	721 	Worters, Stella 	11 	Charlton 	MA 	19:59.0
47 	288 	Toczko, Maggie 	9 	Mehoopany 	PA 	20:02.1
48 	1257 	Reiser, Mary 	12 	Annapolis 	MD 	20:05.0
49 	1671 	Lockett, Meghan 	10 	Comus 	MD 	20:05.0
50 	500 	Ahern, Shannon 	11 	Kings Park 	NY 	20:08.8
51 	1148 	Deccy, Stephanie 	12 	Burlington 	CT 	20:09.5
52 	1723 	Warner, Marin 	10 	Holmdel 	NJ 	20:10.3
53 	520 	Berkson, Maddy 	11 	Providence 	RI 	20:10.9
54 	1281 	Southerland, Sabrina 	12 	Floral Park 	NY 	20:12.0
55 	1195 	Keegan, Michaela 	12 	Far Hills 	NJ 	20:14.3
56 	1248 	Pierce, Charlotte 	12 	Alfred 	ME 	20:15.3
57 	512 	Barnes, Laura 	11 	Carlisle 	PA 	20:18.6
58 	1336 	Kolakowski, Reagan 	12 	Mendham 	NJ 	20:19.5
59 	504 	Allen, Cate 	11 	Fairfield 	CT 	20:22.3
60 	546 	Cullinane, Devinne 	11 	Hampton 	NH 	20:22.8
61 	1185 	Hopkins, Meagan 	12 	Yorktown Heights 	NY 	20:26.1
62 	1770 	Taylor, Alyssa 	12 	Owings Mills 	MD 	20:28.1
63 	522 	Blundell, Tara 	11 	Sheffield 	MA 	20:29.5
64 	1273 	Shafer, Abigail 	12 	Egg Harbor Township 	NJ 	20:31.5
65 	1104 	Ashe, Niamh 	12 	East Islip 	NY 	20:32.8
66 	1141 	Cupp, Jenna 	12 	Newark Valley 	NY 	20:33.0
67 	636 	Moore, Skylar 	11 	Nottingham 	MD 	20:33.5
68 	620 	Looker, Aleta 	11 	Ellsworth 	ME 	20:36.1
69 	1617 	Buehrle, Nicole 	10 	Sugarloaf 	PA 	20:36.3
70 	1189 	Ibarra, Kelsey 	12 	York 	PA 	20:38.5
71 	595 	Jagadesan, Devi 	11 	Wyomissing 	PA 	20:39.8
72 	1360 	Roche, Brianne 	12 	Freehold 	NJ 	20:42.3
73 	1696 	Ramirez, Elise 	10 	Nesconset 	NY 	20:43.8
74 	1287 	Szuch, Lindsay 	12 	Stratford 	CT 	20:44.8
75 	1269 	Scott, Kate 	12 	Newtown 	PA 	20:45.3
76 	1685 	Noble, Julia 	10 	Hingham 	MA 	20:48.5
77 	1649 	Grisbaum, Epiphany 	10 	Ocean City 	NJ 	20:48.8
78 	618 	Leta, Ashley 	11 	Peru 	NY 	20:51.0
79 	590 	Howard, Lucy 	11 	Wakefield 	MA 	20:52.3
80 	1772 	, 				20:53.8
81 	755 	Knox, Emily 	11 	Worcester 	MA 	20:56.8
82 	1188 	Huffman, Erika 	12 	Sugar Run 	PA 	21:00.5
83 	713 	Westover, Maeve 	11 	Boston 	MA 	21:01.3
84 	1603 	Ansell, Morgan 	10 	Greensburg 	PA 	21:03.3
85 	1602 	Alvarez-Backus, Mahal 	10 	Lancaster 	MA 	21:04.5
86 	1278 	Skinner, Cathryn 	12 	Philadelphia 	PA 	21:04.5
87 	1699 	Rocco, Veronica 	10 	Tenafly 	NJ 	21:08.8
88 	1220 	Mendelson, Brittany 	12 	Southbury 	CT 	21:11.3
89 	1762 	Springhorn, Hannah 	10 	Guilford 	CT 	21:13.5
90 	703 	Tory, Alexandra 	11 	Middletown 	RI 	21:14.0
91 	644 	Narr, Jessica 	11 	Cambridge 	MD 	21:21.3
92 	1102 	Alaimo, Gabrielle 	12 	Bridgewater 	NJ 	21:26.3
93 	728 	Biddle, Dana 	11 	South Salem 	NY 	21:30.8
94 	1204 	Lavan, Kelly 	12 	Holbrook 	NY 	21:35.8
95 	727 	Beyer, Emily 	11 	Brick 	NJ 	21:37.3
96 	652 	Owens, Rebecca 	11 	Sinking Spring 	PA 	21:43.5
97 	610 	Kreciglowa, Nadia 	11 	Bristol 	CT 	21:50.8
98 	1123 	Chang, Grace 	12 	Media 	PA 	22:20.5
99 	1664 	Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua 	10 	Queens 	NY 	22:25.0
100 	1153 	Drain, Emily 	12 	Raritan 	NJ 	22:39.0
101 	508 	Anderson, Kirsten 	11 	Endwell 	NY 	22:50.5
102 	1112 	Bohdan, Erica 	12 	Bridgewater 	NJ 	22:54.5
103 	567 	Fusco, Emily 	11 	Great River 	NY 	23:04.3
104 	696 	Sullivan, Katie 	11 	Rutherford 	NJ 	23:07.8
105 	639 	Morrissey, Mary Kate 	11 	Canton 	MA 	23:10.3
106 	641 	Murphy, Kayla 	11 	Islip Terrace 	NY 	23:17.3
107 	1218 	Medas-King, Kesha 	12 	Queens 	NY 	23:19.3
108 	1624 	Diaz, Jacqueline 	10 	Bridgewater 	NJ 	23:23.5
109 	203 	Arcoleo, Christine 	9 	Basking Ridge 	NJ 	23:53.9
110 	1252 	Pywowariw, Larissa 	12 	Bordentown 	NJ 	24:57.0


Foot Locker Northeast Regional
Senior Boys

Place 	Bib# 	Name 	Grade 	City 	State 	Time
1 	1333 	Johnson, Kyle 	12 	Shrewsbury 	MA 	16:51.0
2 	1169 	Greene, Sidgie 	12 	Bronx 	NY 	17:02.8
3 	1280 	Snider, Tyler 	12 	New Kensington 	PA 	17:11.0
4 	1370 	Wolde, Sam 	12 	Stevens 	PA 	17:19.4
5 	1356 	Porto, Luis 	12 	New York 	NY 	17:26.8
6 	1363 	Scott, Reed 	12 	Jeffersonville 	NY 	17:36.1
7 	1290 	Thatcher, Trey 	12 	Westmont 	NJ 	17:37.6
8 	1341 	Martensen, Shane 	12 	East Islip 	NY 	17:46.5
9 	1303 	White, Justin 	12 	Brooklyn 	NY 	17:47.8
10 	1168 	Graham, Steve 	12 	Wenonah 	NJ 	17:48.5
11 	1358 	Randle, Cal 	12 	Trumansburg 	NY 	17:49.3
12 	1180 	Hesselbirg, Connor 	12 	Kings Park 	NY 	17:49.9
13 	1139 	Cruz, Arturo 	12 	Westfield 	MA 	18:05.1
14 	1344 	McDonough, Keegan 	12 	Burlington 	NJ 	18:06.6
15 	1107 	Ball, Scott 	12 	Fairfield 	CT 	18:12.4
16 	1105 	Azy, Boskhalem 	12 	Brooklyn 	NY 	18:13.0
17 	1352 	Olive, Matthew 	12 	Secaucus 	NJ 	18:14.3
18 	1128 	Condon, Jeffrey 	12 	Cambridge 	MD 	18:21.0
19 	1178 	Hennig, Nathan 	12 	Stratford 	CT 	18:23.3
20 	1326 	Gadson, Ronald 	12 	Bronx 	NY 	18:23.5
21 	1302 	Werble, Joey 	12 	Barnesville 	MD 	18:30.8
22 	1340 	Manternach, Stephen 	12 	Brooklyn 	NY 	18:37.3
23 	1298 	Walker Jr, Darnel 	12 	Pilesgrove 	NJ 	18:38.8
24 	1342 	Mason, Fintan 	12 	Brooklyn 	NY 	18:42.3
25 	1299 	Wang, Kevin 	12 	Mount Hermon 	MA 	18:54.8
26 	1110 	Blades, Carlos 	12 	New Rochelle 	NY 	18:56.3
27 	1255 	Regula, Liam 	12 	Cromwell 	CT 	19:03.3
28 	1367 	Vandelden, Kevin 	12 	Trumansburg 	NY 	19:04.8
29 	1240 	Palladini, Jacob 	12 	Lincoln 	RI 	19:05.3
30 	1210 	Livingston, Dylan 	12 	Woodstown 	NJ 	19:11.0
31 	1361 	Rosado, Luis 	12 	Brooklyn 	NY 	19:16.0
32 	1320 	Cineus, Roy 	12 	Brooklyn 	NY 	19:17.3
33 	1222 	Miller, Jacob 	12 	North East 	PA 	19:19.3
34 	1283 	Steiner, Tyler 	12 	Hazleton 	PA 	19:20.5
35 	1354 	Panepinto, Christopher 	12 	Secaucus 	NJ 	19:21.8
36 	1294 	Turner, Charlie 	12 	Morristown 	NJ 	19:26.0
37 	1113 	Brancato, William 	12 	Rutherford 	NJ 	19:27.3
38 	1321 	Cody, Devin 	12 	Doylestown 	PA 	19:27.3
39 	1246 	Piccari, David 	12 	Hammonton 	NJ 	19:29.7
40 	1157 	Elharj, Yassine 	12 	Brooklyn 	NY 	19:29.7
41 	1197 	Khan, Gulraize 	12 	Woodstock 	MD 	19:30.9
42 	1150 	Denuccio, Patrick 	12 	Exeter 	RI 	19:31.6
43 	1146 	Darby, Eric 	12 	Middletown 	MD 	19:43.6
44 	1266 	Schmidt, Jonah 	12 	Atco 	NJ 	19:47.8
45 	1176 	Heimberger, Casey 	12 	North Chili 	NY 	19:49.1
46 	1228 	Munzer, Stephen 	12 	Shrewsbury 	MA 	19:52.6
47 	1245 	Peloquin, Jarrad 	12 	Lincoln 	RI 	20:13.0
48 	1289 	Templeton, Anthony 	12 	Laurel 	MD 	20:24.8
49 	1329 	Goolic, Joseph 	12 	Staten Island 	NY 	20:26.6
50 	1331 	Haberli, Eric 	12 	Hankins 	NY 	20:26.8
51 	1194 	Joyner, Godfrey 	12 	Monroeville 	NJ 	20:27.0
52 	1350 	Nixdorf, Terence 	12 	Islip Terrace 	NY 	20:38.0
53 	1219 	Mekkelson, Alexander 	12 	Middletown 	MD 	20:52.5
54 	1154 	Dubnov, Nikita 	12 	Brooklyn 	NY 	21:32.8
55 	1160 	Fisher, Sean 	12 	Drums 	PA 	22:09.8
56 	1317 	Brown, Devron 	12 	Church Creek 	MD 	24:38.5
57 	1147 	Debenedetto, Michael 	12 	Laurel 	MD 	24:40.3


Foot Locker Northeast Regional
Senior Girls

Place 	Bib# 	Name 	Grade 	City 	State 	Time
1 	1182 	Hill, Summer 	12 	Honesdale 	PA 	19:36.8
2 	1181 	Heyer, Lindsay 	12 	Rochester 	NY 	20:19.0
3 	1295 	Umbach, Gwendolyn 	12 	Ithaca 	NY 	20:38.5
4 	1165 	Gaffney, Lara 	12 	New Rochelle 	NY 	20:46.0
5 	1318 	Cavanagh, Hanna 	12 	Warwick 	NY 	20:46.8
6 	1177 	Hemler, Alyssa 	12 	Columbia 	MD 	20:51.8
7 	1106 	Balcezak, Lucy 	12 	New Haven 	CT 	21:00.5
8 	1229 	Murray, Melissa 	12 	Newfields 	NH 	21:09.8
9 	1239 	Oubida, Fabiola 	12 	Bronx 	NY 	21:16.0
10 	1198 	Kipp, Millie 	12 	West Deptford 	NJ 	21:16.8
11 	1170 	Greenwood, Devon 	12 	Easthampton 	MA 	21:27.5
12 	1276 	Sillcocks, Elizabeth 	12 	Cortlandt Manor 	NY 	21:45.0
13 	1267 	Schnaufer, Ilana 	12 	Rochester 	NY 	21:49.3
14 	1171 	Guerrero, Alexxa 	12 	Middletown 	NY 	21:50.5
15 	1145 	Dannolfo, Stephanie 	12 	Tyngsboro 	MA 	21:51.8
16 	1207 	Legardeur, Lea 	12 	New York 	NY 	21:55.8
17 	1325 	Frank, Jessie 	12 	New York 	NY 	22:16.8
18 	1209 	Lipnic, Olivia 	12 	Ebensburg 	PA 	22:24.3
19 	1100 	Acevedo, Karen 	12 	Middletown 	NY 	22:26.9
20 	1338 	Lopez, Emily 	12 	Staten Island 	NY 	22:28.4
21 	1348 	Myers, Danielle 	12 	Jeffersonville 	NY 	22:33.1
22 	1271 	Scott, Laurel 	12 	Lincoln 	RI 	22:33.5
23 	1314 	Bauer, Shannon 	12 	Warwick 	NY 	22:34.8
24 	1201 	Kouns, Riccel 	12 	Yonkers 	NY 	22:54.8
25 	1116 	Brown, Megan 	12 	North Chili 	NY 	23:10.8
26 	1118 	Butler, Sarah 	12 	Rochester 	NY 	23:34.8
27 	1773 	Schildkraut, Melis 	12 	Rochester 	NY 	23:51.0
28 	1313 	Aukward, Maria 	12 	Bethesda 	MD 	23:59.8
29 	1349 	Nersten, Patricia 	12 	Brooklyn 	NY 	24:20.4
30 	1227 	Mullen, Marysa 	12 	Ronkonkoma 	NY 	25:01.5
31 	1328 	Gonzalez, Kristin 	12 	Staten 	NY 	25:06.8
32 	1311 	Aguilera, Christine 	12 	Secaucus 	NJ 	25:06.9
33 	1327 	Gallo, Dana 	12 	Secaucus 	NJ 	25:35.1
34 	1119 	Caccavale, Celeste 	12 	Penfield 	NY 	27:12.0
35 	1268 	Scott, Jordan 	12 	Lincoln 	RI 	28:03.6
36 	1277 	Sinclair, Chelsea 	12 	Rochester 	NY 	30:32.8
37 	1291 	Tobin, Selenna 	12 	Cambridge 	MD 	30:38.5
38 	1263 	Schaibre, Emma 	12 	Rochester 	NY 	30:46.0


Foot Locker Northeast Regional
Junior Boys

Place 	Bib# 	Name 	Grade 	City 	State 	Time
1 	629 	Mason, Scott 	11 	Wyndmoor, Pa 	PA 	17:03.8
2 	748 	Inglis, Joseph 	11 	Moorestown 	NJ 	17:07.3
3 	766 	Murphy, Connor 	11 	Paxton 	MA 	17:11.3
4 	585 	Hector, Billy 	11 	Brooklyn 	NY 	17:14.8
5 	645 	Nelson, Devin 	11 	Bloomfield 	CT 	17:19.3
6 	510 	Baginski, Jonaton 	11 	Rockville 	MD 	17:28.0
7 	677 	Santeusanio, Josh 	11 	Hummelstown 	PA 	17:29.0
8 	613 	Kundrotas, Mark 	11 	Atco 	NJ 	17:36.8
9 	608 	Kozlowski, Michael 	11 	Rochester 	NY 	17:39.0
10 	682 	Shaw, Andrew 	11 	Westmont 	NJ 	17:40.3
11 	565 	Freedman, Jared 	11 	Newton 	MA 	17:40.5
12 	762 	McGonnigle, Michael 	11 	New Fairfield 	CT 	17:40.5
13 	717 	Wiley, Luke 	11 	Williamstown 	NJ 	17:41.3
14 	669 	Rueda- Jimenez, Victor 	11 	Milford 	DE 	17:42.5
15 	784 	Folio, Brandon 	11 	Middletown 	MD 	17:50.1
16 	767 	Nicholson, Vernon 	11 	Monroeville 	NJ 	17:51.8
17 	511 	Balzer Iv, George 	11 	Turnersville 	NJ 	17:53.6
18 	646 	Nieves, Aaron 	11 	Howard Beach 	NY 	17:57.3
19 	557 	Durante-Koller, Jake 	11 	West Berlin 	NJ 	17:57.8
20 	726 	Baires, Fredis 	11 	Elmont 	NY 	18:00.3
21 	765 	Mulliken, James 	11 	Westport 	CT 	18:04.0
22 	624 	MacElrevey, Daniel 	11 	Lewes 	DE 	18:04.5
23 	679 	Scholl, Matthew 	11 	Fairfield 	CT 	18:08.0
24 	563 	Flanagan, Ian 	11 	North Attleboro 	MA 	18:08.8
25 	778 	Weilep, Matthew 	11 	Manhasset 	NY 	18:09.3
26 	584 	Heck, Glen 	11 	Leesport 	PA 	18:10.8
27 	521 	Bey, Mustafaa 	11 	Brooklyn 	NY 	18:11.3
28 	630 	Maton, Jacob 	11 	Williamstown 	NJ 	18:12.3
29 	688 	Stamm, William 	11 	Poolesville 	MD 	18:12.6
30 	550 	Dean, Bronson 	11 	Greenwood 	ME 	18:14.8
31 	525 	Bosa, Frank 	11 	Staten Island 	NY 	18:17.9
32 	605 	Knight, Tate 	11 	Bloomfield 	CT 	18:19.6
33 	742 	Earnhart, Derek 	11 	Monroeville 	NJ 	18:21.0
34 	768 	Pressl, Tyler 	11 	Morristown 	NJ 	18:22.0
35 	660 	Pulvidente, Connor 	11 	Centerport 	NY 	18:23.3
36 	531 	Brumbaugh, Thomas 	11 	Columbia 	MD 	18:24.1
37 	547 	Curran, Michael 	11 	Shrewsbury 	MA 	18:25.8
38 	545 	Crain, Oliver 	11 	Syracuse 	NY 	18:26.5
39 	625 	Maeglin, Sam 	11 	Bronx 	NY 	18:27.5
40 	708 	Wade, Joshua 	11 	West Chazy 	NY 	18:28.5
41 	731 	Brandt, Kyle 	11 	Steten Island 	NY 	18:29.1
42 	704 	Townley Jr., Anthony 	11 	Seaford 	DE 	18:31.8
43 	689 	Stedman, Hans 	11 	Norristown 	PA 	18:32.3
44 	662 	Rivera, Kevin 	11 	East Hartford 	CT 	18:33.8
45 	744 	Flores, Erik 	11 	New York 	NY 	18:35.3
46 	664 	Robson, Cody 	11 	Chelmsford 	MA 	18:37.1
47 	602 	Kelleher, Mike 	11 	North Attleboro 	MA 	18:37.8
48 	751 	Kennedy, Brian 	11 	East Islip 	NY 	18:38.3
49 	503 	Aldrich, Jeffrey 	11 	West Chester 	PA 	18:39.0
50 	502 	Alabre, Josh 	11 	Hartford 	CT 	18:39.8
51 	524 	Booker, Jamaal 	11 	Philadelphia 	PA 	18:55.0
52 	772 	Sawyer, Javon 	11 	New Rochelle 	NY 	18:57.0
53 	594 	Irujo, Colin 	11 	Westfield 	MA 	18:57.5
54 	609 	Kramer, Jacob 	11 	Hornell 	NY 	18:59.8
55 	580 	Haggerty, Bradlee 	11 	North Providence 	RI 	19:01.0
56 	730 	Brandmeyer, Andrew 	11 	Bennington 	VT 	19:02.3
57 	749 	Jacobson, Zachary 	11 	Berkshire 	NY 	19:08.8
58 	540 	Cleary, Robert 	11 	Cherry Hill 	NJ 	19:11.5
59 	597 	Johnson, Matthew 	11 	Leonardtown 	MD 	19:12.8
60 	527 	Braam, Ryan 	11 	Leonardtown 	MD 	19:13.8
61 	773 	Seward, Andy 	11 	Bennington 	VT 	19:17.5
62 	558 	Edgehill, Caleb 	11 	West Orange 	NJ 	19:20.0
63 	701 	Tetonis, Mark 	11 	Damascus 	PA 	19:21.3
64 	614 	Labonte, Jack 	11 	North Attleboro 	MA 	19:22.6
65 	769 	Puopolo, Andrew 	11 	New York 	NY 	19:24.0
66 	507 	Anderson, James 	11 	Rochester 	NY 	19:25.1
67 	705 	Tucker-Rasbury, Isaac 	11 	East Orange 	NJ 	19:26.8
68 	735 	Casey, Nathan 	11 	Northbridge 	MA 	19:27.6
69 	760 	Mc Munn, Liam 	11 	Staten Island 	NY 	19:28.4
70 	549 	Custozzo, Steven 	11 	Rochester 	NY 	19:30.9
71 	739 	Dixon, Tyler 	11 	Lyndonville 	VT 	19:31.3
72 	734 	Canada, Ronnell 	11 	Dobbs Ferry 	NY 	19:31.5
73 	761 	McCarthy, Ben 	11 	Bath 	NY 	19:32.1
74 	638 	Morin, Thomas 	11 	Lincoln 	RI 	19:39.8
75 	506 	Andersen, Luke 	11 	Gilbertsville 	PA 	19:39.9
76 	671 	Ruvkun, Andrew 	11 	New York 	NY 	19:43.5
77 	581 	Hajna, Austin 	11 	Wallingford 	CT 	19:46.5
78 	757 	Link, Jack 	11 	East Hampton 	NY 	19:52.4
79 	536 	Cebulski, Adam 	11 	East Hampton 	NY 	19:53.6
80 	599 	Jovanelly, Ryan 	11 	Stratford 	CT 	19:59.8
81 	568 	Galgano, Ben 	11 	Newton 	MA 	20:02.0
82 	754 	Kinney, Raphael 	11 	Fairfield 	CT 	20:10.3
83 	516 	Bash, Michael 	11 	Atco 	NJ 	20:17.5
84 	782 	Wong, Erik 	11 	Oakland Gardens 	NY 	20:20.3
85 	663 	Robinson, Cal 	11 	Penfield 	NY 	20:23.8
86 	673 	Salen, Reese 	11 	Leesport 	PA 	20:30.5
87 	759 	Mancuso, Joseph 	11 	Secaucus 	NJ 	20:42.3
88 	564 	Fong, Kenneth 	11 	North Attleboro 	MA 	20:45.3
89 	756 	Koletsky, Jeffrey 	11 	Church Creek 	MD 	20:58.8
90 	724 	Alexis, Frantz 	11 	Brooklyn 	NY 	21:01.5
91 	552 	Devlin, Christian 	11 	Rochester 	NY 	21:11.3
92 	570 	Ghajar, Daniel 	11 	Stratford 	CT 	21:22.5
93 	747 	Hernadez, Edgar 	11 	Staten Island 	NY 	21:27.6
94 	675 	Sanders, Luke 	11 	Rochester 	NY 	21:30.3
95 	774 	Spilka, Bradley 	11 	Manhasset 	NY 	21:32.5
96 	745 	Gomez, Fernando 	11 	Secaucus 	NJ 	21:35.0
97 	551 	Desimone, Michael 	11 	Rochester 	NY 	21:44.9
98 	746 	Guzman, Elvis 	11 	New York 	NY 	21:52.9
99 	661 	Riel, Joseph 	11 	Lincoln 	RI 	21:54.0
100 	562 	Fidler, Brian 	11 	Tyngsborough 	MA 	22:06.5
101 	640 	Moverman, Daniel 	11 	North Easton 	MA 	22:12.5
102 	692 	Steuerwald, Charles 	11 	Macedon 	NY 	22:38.3
103 	719 	Wilson, Evan 	11 	Middletown 	MD 	24:23.0
104 	543 	Connal, Ryan 	11 	Penfield 	NY 	24:30.8
105 	632 	McCann, Michael 	11 	Rochester 	NY 	24:46.9
106 	770 	Roeder, Travis 	11 	Callicoon 	NY 	26:13.1


Foot Locker Northeast Regional
Junior Girls


Place 	Bib# 	Name 	Grade 	City 	State 	Time
1 	670 	Rutkowski, Christiana 	11 	Middletown 	NJ 	19:52.5
2 	711 	Weimer, Cassidy 	11 	Leonardo 	NJ 	20:05.3
3 	617 	Leo, Trista 	11 	Penfield 	NY 	20:16.0
4 	771 	Sands, Colleen 	11 	Princeton 	MA 	20:24.8
5 	729 	Borowski, Julia 	11 	Robbinsville 	NJ 	20:39.3
6 	533 	Caballero, Lorna 	11 	New York 	NY 	20:45.8
7 	658 	Pennello, Chelsie 	11 	Derwood 	MD 	20:55.0
8 	763 	Molloy, Charlotte 	11 	Garden City South 	NY 	21:01.3
9 	596 	Jaskowak, Mary 	11 	Grove City 	PA 	21:02.5
10 	776 	Veracka, Taylor 	11 	Hauppauge 	NY 	21:10.8
11 	526 	Bowers, Tina 	11 	West Reading 	PA 	21:13.8
12 	779 	Weppler, Catherine 	11 	Manhasset 	NY 	21:18.5
13 	656 	Papp, Cassie 	11 	Sugarloaf 	PA 	21:18.8
14 	615 	Lawless, Eliza 	11 	Blairstown 	NJ 	21:22.5
15 	716 	Whyman, Melissa 	11 	Plattsburgh 	NY 	21:37.5
16 	631 	McAuliffe, Jillian 	11 	South Easton 	MA 	21:41.3
17 	648 	Noffsinger, Annie 	11 	Middletown 	MD 	21:41.3
18 	572 	Gingello, Marisa 	11 	Macedon 	NY 	21:51.0
19 	681 	Shafer, Esther 	11 	Middletown 	MD 	22:00.0
20 	588 	Hoppe, Natalie 	11 	Fairport 	NY 	22:14.9
21 	593 	Hwang, Dowon 	11 	Holbrook 	NY 	22:18.5
22 	518 	Beatty, Hannah 	11 	Mohrsville 	PA 	22:28.8
23 	622 	Lubberts, Karissa 	11 	Macedon 	NY 	22:29.0
24 	583 	Haspel, Brianna 	11 	Lincroft 	NJ 	22:42.3
25 	698 	Sutherland, Ariela 	11 	Laurelton 	NY 	22:47.8
26 	611 	Kreciglowa, Natalie 	11 	Bristol 	CT 	22:50.5
27 	736 	Cerveny, Emma 	11 	Pennsauken 	NJ 	23:00.3
28 	687 	Smith, Lindsay 	11 	Easton 	PA 	23:20.0
29 	634 	McClusky, Claire 	11 	Rochester 	NY 	23:37.8
30 	501 	Aikens, Katie 	11 	Bovina Center 	NY 	23:40.8
31 	657 	Paulo, Olivia 	11 	Tyngsboro 	MA 	23:57.3
32 	535 	Cavicchi, Julia 	11 	Washington Grove 	MD 	24:02.0
33 	633 	McCarthy, Kimberly 	11 	Ludlow 	MA 	24:07.8
34 	651 	Ogutu, Hillary 	11 	Easton 	PA 	24:10.8
35 	560 	Farrell, Megan 	11 	Fairport 	NY 	24:13.8
36 	586 	Herrick, Zoe 	11 	Rochester 	NY 	24:28.3
37 	555 	Downes, Briann 	11 	Parlin 	NJ 	25:20.0
38 	674 	Salen, Shyanne 	11 	Bernville 	PA 	26:32.6
39 	743 	Flores, Damaris 	11 	Bronx 	NY 	29:33.0


Foot Locker Northeast Regional
Sophomore Boys

Place 	Bib# 	Name 	Grade 	City 	State 	Time
1 	1661 	James, Connor 	10 	Weston 	MA 	17:16.7
2 	1621 	Cumens, Eddie 	10 	Springville 	PA 	17:22.7
3 	1630 	Donovan, Connor 	10 	North Easton 	MA 	17:23.4
4 	1604 	Arita, Brian 	10 	Newtown 	PA 	17:32.9
5 	1721 	Trimble, Colten 	10 	Georgetown 	PA 	17:34.7
6 	1718 	Tidball, Jack 	10 	Tunkhannock 	PA 	17:34.7
7 	1726 	Wilt, Brady 	10 	York Springs 	PA 	17:44.4
8 	1715 	Thane, Andrew 	10 	Fairfield 	CT 	17:46.4
9 	1708 	Shinn, Kyle 	10 	Wyomissing 	PA 	17:47.7
10 	1628 	Doiron, Ben 	10 	Westfield 	MA 	17:48.2
11 	1652 	Hadtke, Brandon 	10 	Ocean View 	NJ 	17:50.2
12 	1650 	Griswold, Sean 	10 	Newtown 	PA 	17:52.2
13 	1620 	Carroll, Ryan 	10 	Somerdale 	NJ 	17:53.0
14 	1711 	Starvaski, Jacob 	10 	Shrewsbury 	MA 	17:58.0
15 	1745 	Hutchison, Shawn 	10 	Blackwood 	NJ 	17:59.4
16 	1657 	Hete, Samuel 	10 	Rehoboth Beach 	DE 	18:05.7
17 	1651 	Guerin, Benjamin 	10 	Irvington 	NJ 	18:07.9
18 	1700 	Ross, Jacob 	10 	Clarks Summit 	PA 	18:12.0
19 	1706 	Sherman, Dalton 	10 	Springville 	PA 	18:12.7
20 	1674 	Malcom, Matthew 	10 	Boothbay 	ME 	18:13.9
21 	1648 	Grabiec, Cheyenne 	10 	Westfield 	MA 	18:14.5
22 	1647 	Goldman, Danny 	10 	Princeton 	NJ 	18:14.8
23 	1642 	Gardner, Cameron 	10 	S. Easton 	MA 	18:18.7
24 	1680 	Millard, Pedro 	10 	Brooklyn 	NY 	18:22.7
25 	1734 	Davis, Robert 	10 	Acton 	MA 	18:24.7
26 	1643 	Gascho, Zachary 	10 	Sabillasville 	MD 	18:25.9
27 	1744 	Guzman, Juan 	10 	Staten Island 	NY 	18:26.7
28 	1750 	McLeod, Jason 	10 	Mount Vernon 	NY 	18:30.9
29 	1701 	Roy, Garrett 	10 	Shrewsbury 	MA 	18:33.8
30 	1692 	Pietrocarlo, Nick 	10 	Hampstead 	NH 	18:33.9
31 	1755 	Obrien, Shaun 	10 	Secaucus 	NJ 	18:34.0
32 	1769 	Sheehan, Jonathan 	10 	Tyngsboro 	MA 	18:38.2
33 	1702 	Rusin, Matthew 	10 	Wilton 	CT 	18:38.5
34 	1707 	Sherrin, McLean 	10 	Sudbury 	MA 	18:40.8
35 	1742 	Gugendiran, Prathiep 	10 	Staten Island 	NY 	18:44.0
36 	1766 	Taylor, Giacomo 	10 	New York 	NY 	18:47.4
37 	1764 	Stewart, Sam 	10 	Owego 	NY 	18:49.4
38 	1732 	Carter, Samuel 	10 	Glassboro 	NJ 	18:49.4
39 	1741 	Fruhauf, Thomas 	10 	Manhasset 	NY 	18:50.8
40 	1691 	Pearson, Nicholas 	10 	Richmondville 	NY 	18:52.2
41 	1757 	Paterson, Carter 	10 	Manhasset 	NY 	18:56.4
42 	1703 	Ryan, Nick 	10 	Lincoln 	RI 	18:57.7
43 	1659 	Holtzman, Luke 	10 	New Rochelle 	NY 	19:01.2
44 	1619 	Canfield, Jeremy 	10 	Shrewsbury 	MA 	19:04.7
45 	1679 	Memelo, Owen 	10 	Churchville 	NY 	19:05.8
46 	1605 	Ashton, Nicholas 	10 	Whitesboro 	NY 	19:09.9
47 	1717 	Thomposn, Aaron 	10 	Tyngsboro 	MA 	19:11.4
48 	1660 	Horton, Benjamin 	10 	Rome 	PA 	19:12.9
49 	1606 	Bamforth, Jake 	10 	Lewes 	DE 	19:15.7
50 	1670 	Leppo, Matthew 	10 	North Easton 	MA 	19:20.7
51 	1694 	Poliner, Jarett 	10 	Westport 	CT 	19:22.2
52 	1662 	Jones, William 	10 	Waterford 	VT 	19:22.7
53 	1695 	Psaltakis, Matthew 	10 	Poolesville 	MD 	19:32.8
54 	1746 	Kaba, Abdullah 	10 	Cumberland 	RI 	19:34.5
55 	1719 	Tietjen, Preston 	10 	Pottstown 	PA 	19:36.0
56 	1611 	Bille, Drew 	10 	St. Marys 	PA 	19:36.9
57 	1636 	Fick, Andre 	10 	Wyomissing 	PA 	19:40.0
58 	1631 	Doris, Jason 	10 	Lincoln 	RI 	19:44.9
59 	1739 	Eisman, Jonah 	10 	New York 	NY 	19:48.7
60 	1731 	Bolster, Jake 	10 	New York 	NY 	19:50.2
61 	1639 	Franklin, Andrew 	10 	Newport 	VT 	19:50.7
62 	1725 	Whitesell, Reese 	10 	Myersville 	MD 	19:55.4
63 	1613 	Blancato, Brian 	10 	New Rochelle 	NY 	19:56.7
64 	1601 	Allabaugh, Derek 	10 	Wyalusing 	PA 	19:58.0
65 	1645 	Gillooly, John 	10 	Penfield 	NY 	19:58.2
66 	1768 	Zhang, Robe 	10 	Brooklyn 	NY 	20:09.3
67 	1716 	Thibaudeau, Michael 	10 	Lincoln 	RI 	20:20.9
68 	1634 	Farrell, Mark 	10 	Sayreville 	NJ 	20:41.0
69 	1713 	Sutton, Jacob 	10 	Tyngsborough 	MA 	21:18.2
70 	1641 	Gambrill, Troy 	10 	Spencerport 	NY 	21:18.4
71 	1704 	Sanchez, Ariel 	10 	New York 	NY 	21:36.4
72 	1637 	Fitzgerald, Conor 	10 	East Granby 	CT 	21:52.2
73 	1765 	Sturtevant, Shane 	10 	Brick 	NJ 	22:02.4
74 	1749 	McGrogan, William 	10 	Bayville 	NJ 	22:59.7
75 	1666 	Kolb, Wyatt 	10 	Poolesville 	MD 	23:27.9
76 	1656 	Healey, Sean 	10 	Rochester 	NY 	23:56.4
77 	1752 	Mercado, Dale 	10 	Narrowsburg 	NY 	24:08.4
78 	1759 	Rajlevsky, Jack 	10 	Kenoza Lake 	NY 	24:08.8
79 	1618 	Butler, Immanuel 	10 	Rochester 	NY 	27:25.0
80 	1727 	Witkowski, Andrew 	10 	Rochester 	NY 	27:45.0


Foot Locker Northeast Regional
Sophomore Girls

Place 	Bib# 	Name 	Grade 	City 	State 	Time
1 	1632 	Duca, Paige 	10 	Rockville Centre 	NY 	18:56.8
2 	1627 	Dippold, Victoria 	10 	St Marys 	PA 	19:16.8
3 	1681 	Mills, Rebekah 	10 	Wyoming 	DE 	19:29.8
4 	1740 	Farry, Lauren 	10 	Pittsfield 	MA 	19:31.1
5 	1712 	Sullivan, Caroline 	10 	South Hadley 	MA 	19:31.4
6 	1710 	Smeltzer, Lauren 	10 	New Kensington 	PA 	19:48.3
7 	1608 	Beautz, Claire 	10 	Gaithersburg 	MD 	19:50.8
8 	1646 	Glynn, Caitlin 	10 	Plainfield 	NJ 	19:56.0
9 	1733 	Celano, Annalise 	10 	Robbinsville 	NJ 	20:02.0
10 	1737 	Dunkley, Ashton 	10 	Odessa 	DE 	20:03.6
11 	1669 	Lednak, Stephanie 	10 	Apollo 	PA 	20:04.0
12 	1612 	Bixler, Madeline 	10 	West Chester 	PA 	20:10.5
13 	1658 	Hoagland, Samantha 	10 	Colts Neck 	NJ 	20:14.3
14 	1763 	Stewart, Kayla 	10 	Owego 	NY 	20:17.8
15 	1728 	Yamazaki, Erika 	10 	New York 	NY 	20:18.0
16 	1655 	Hayward, Jordan 	10 	Ebensburg 	PA 	20:21.6
17 	1687 	O'Donoghue, Ciara 	10 	Freehold 	NJ 	20:25.8
18 	1761 	Sanfilippo, Nicole 	10 	Staten Island 	NY 	20:41.3
19 	1677 	McHugh, Kelly 	10 	Oaklyn 	NJ 	20:50.6
20 	1644 	George, Alexandra 	10 	Easton 	PA 	20:55.6
21 	1609 	Benning, Claire 	10 	Weston 	MA 	20:56.8
22 	1610 	Bergen, Kaylee 	10 	Mattituck 	NY 	20:57.6
23 	1640 	Gaither, Erena 	10 	St. Albans 	NY 	21:09.8
24 	1729 	Yong, Emily 	10 	New York 	NY 	21:11.3
25 	1689 	O'Rourke, Julia 	10 	Marion 	MA 	21:16.4
26 	1614 	Bourcy, Abigail 	10 	Penfield 	NY 	21:21.3
27 	1738 	Dutton, Kelsey 	10 	Narrowsburg 	NY 	22:11.5
28 	1684 	Narr, Madison 	10 	Cambridge 	MD 	22:16.5
29 	1653 	Hall, Jackie 	10 	Freehold 	NJ 	22:29.0
30 	1665 	Kobylanski, Nicole 	10 	Dickson City 	PA 	22:33.1
31 	1720 	Tobin, Deanna 	10 	Cambridge 	MD 	22:35.3
32 	1754 	Nesheiwat, Samantha 	10 	Secaucus 	NJ 	22:39.4
33 	1615 	Brand, Emily 	10 	Whitehall 	PA 	22:40.1
34 	1667 	Laforce, Torisha 	10 	Queens 	NY 	23:09.0
35 	1635 	Fealtman, Chloe 	10 	Carlisle 	PA 	23:11.5
36 	1673 	Lynch, Amanda 	10 	Fairport 	NY 	23:16.3
37 	1668 	Larson, Denise 	10 	Poolesville 	MD 	23:24.5
38 	1672 	Longacre, Caroline 	10 	Cheshire 	CT 	23:36.0
39 	1616 	Briggs, Alison 	10 	Commack 	NY 	23:44.4
40 	1735 	Delarosa, Victoria 	10 	Secaucus 	NJ 	24:24.8
41 	1747 	Kalu, Maryam 	10 	Secaucus 	NJ 	24:24.9
42 	1743 	Guzman, Jennifer 	10 	New York 	NY 	24:35.0
43 	1751 	Mendez, Selena 	10 	New York 	NY 	25:39.5


Foot Locker Northeast Regional
Freshmen Boys

Place 	Bib# 	Name 	Grade 	City 	State 	Time
1 	293 	Velez, Estevan 	9 	Lee 	MA 	17:34.7
2 	289 	Upham, Levi 	9 	Leraysville 	PA 	17:37.4
3 	217 	Carbone, Justin 	9 	Exeter 	NH 	17:39.2
4 	257 	Maloy, Harry 	9 	Groton 	MA 	17:50.7
5 	287 	Toczko, Jacob 	9 	Mehoopany 	PA 	17:52.2
6 	270 	Pedersen Jr, Robert 	9 	Brick 	NJ 	17:56.9
7 	310 	Paine, Cj 	9 	Northbridge 	MA 	18:08.9
8 	283 	Southard, Jackson 	9 	Shrewsbury 	MA 	18:11.4
9 	251 	Lapsansky, Kevin 	9 	Easton 	PA 	18:14.4
10 	263 	Monahan, Peter 	9 	Worcester 	MA 	18:17.4
11 	304 	Long, Owen 	9 	Haddon Township 	NJ 	18:20.7
12 	239 	Good, Jacob 	9 	Glenside 	PA 	18:23.4
13 	316 	Stoker, Michael 	9 	South Windsor 	CT 	18:23.9
14 	227 	Dicintio, Jack 	9 	Wyomissing 	PA 	18:33.0
15 	272 	Polanco, Sondy 	9 	Secaucus 	NJ 	18:37.0
16 	280 	Schmeizer, Evan 	9 	Ocean City 	NJ 	18:37.3
17 	223 	Crist, George 	9 	Greenwich 	CT 	18:42.9
18 	268 	O'Connor, John 	9 	Stamford 	CT 	18:45.4
19 	232 	Engstrom, Erik 	9 	Amagansett 	NY 	18:50.9
20 	207 	Bedell, Hunter 	9 	Montrose 	PA 	18:58.4
21 	269 	Parrado, Brandon 	9 	Weehawken 	NJ 	19:02.4
22 	279 	Samalonis, Zachary 	9 	Blackwood 	NJ 	19:17.2
23 	214 	Branch-Shaw, Harry 	9 	New York 	NY 	19:19.7
24 	308 	Morales, Emanuel 	9 	Staten Island 	NY 	19:28.4
25 	306 	McDonald, Vaughan 	9 	New York 	NY 	19:30.7
26 	208 	Beltz, Alex 	9 	Abington 	PA 	19:39.4
27 	245 	Johnson, Brett 	9 	Ocean View 	NJ 	19:42.2
28 	298 	Brakey, Chris 	9 	New Rochelle 	NY 	19:44.7
29 	277 	Roman, Mickey 	9 	Stratford 	CT 	19:44.7
30 	313 	Reed, William 	9 	East Islip 	NY 	19:47.7
31 	240 	Grewal, Ryan 	9 	Rydal 	PA 	19:50.8
32 	225 	Depew, Alex 	9 	Middletown 	NY 	19:53.5
33 	236 	Figueroa, Jose 	9 	Blackwood 	NJ 	19:55.8
34 	265 	Murphy, Brian 	9 	Somerdale 	NJ 	20:04.2
35 	246 	Kottmeier, Declan 	9 	Bovina Center 	NY 	20:08.4
36 	286 	Tite, Andy 	9 	Nesquehoning 	PA 	20:12.3
37 	226 	Derosa, Alec 	9 	Stratford 	CT 	20:24.2
38 	229 	Ebertz, Brenden 	9 	Rochester 	NY 	20:29.5
39 	212 	Bosso, Chris 	9 	Fairport 	NY 	20:38.7
40 	237 	Ghajar, Alex 	9 	Stratford 	CT 	20:50.4
41 	204 	Athey, Joseph 	9 	Middletown 	MD 	20:58.2
42 	299 	Durkin, Frank 	9 	Whiting 	NJ 	20:59.8
43 	301 	Leonardo, Jason 	9 	Laurel Springs 	NJ 	21:03.8
44 	205 	Bamberg, Jr., Scott 	9 	East Orange 	NJ 	21:05.9
45 	242 	Heyer, Kyle 	9 	Rochester 	NY 	21:18.7
46 	241 	Hart, Brendan 	9 	Point Pleasant 	NJ 	21:21.9
47 	282 	Shaw, Joshua 	9 	Mount Bethel 	PA 	21:22.8
48 	215 	Bredowsky, Benjamin 	9 	Abington 	PA 	21:27.7
49 	260 	Mezzoprete, Matthew 	9 	Penfield 	NY 	21:27.7
50 	249 	Lafferty, Connor 	9 	Rochester 	NY 	21:32.9
51 	291 	Valvano, Stephen 	9 	Nutley 	NJ 	21:57.8
52 	303 	Lisi, Torrin 	9 	Bath 	NY 	22:05.2
53 	224 	Delaney, Will 	9 	Summit 	NJ 	22:15.2
54 	278 	Russell, William 	9 	Seaside Park 	NJ 	22:15.4
55 	318 	Yaccarino, Michael 	9 	New York 	NY 	22:27.2
56 	296 	Barsky, Harrison 	9 	Manhasset 	NY 	22:58.5
57 	302 	Leyva, Luis 	9 	New York 	NY 	23:06.7
58 	258 	Mangiafesto, Zachary 	9 	Rochester 	NY 	24:03.5
59 	218 	Carpenter, Chris 	9 	Rochester 	NY 	27:06.7
60 	248 	Kuldell, Jason 	9 	Poolesville 	MD 	27:09.2
61 	252 	Lehmann, Ryan 	9 	Rochester 	NY 	27:10.4


Foot Locker Northeast Regional
Freshmen Girls

Place 	Bib# 	Name 	Grade 	City 	State 	Time
1 	314 	Roche, Ciara 	9 	Freehold 	NJ 	19:06.3
2 	276 	Rivas, Sindy 	9 	New Rochelle 	NY 	19:11.8
3 	201 	Aller, Megan 	9 	New Kensington 	PA 	19:22.0
4 	219 	Champagne, Margaret 	9 	Plattsburgh 	NY 	19:22.8
5 	275 	Reyes, Jasmin 	9 	Bay Shore 	NY 	19:29.1
6 	231 	Eigo, Agnes 	9 	Warwick 	NY 	19:33.8
7 	294 	Wajid, Aaliyah 	9 	Bronx 	NY 	19:40.6
8 	281 	Sedita, Megan 	9 	Penfield 	NY 	19:44.5
9 	297 	Beyer, Hope 	9 	Brick 	NJ 	19:47.0
10 	315 	Sement, Defne 	9 	Mendham 	NJ 	19:47.8
11 	234 	Fahrenholz, Tory 	9 	Penfield 	NY 	20:00.0
12 	285 	Swope, Hannah 	9 	Ebensburg 	PA 	20:48.0
13 	213 	Bracken, Jackie 	9 	Ebensburg 	PA 	20:52.1
14 	273 	Reilly, Caelyn 	9 	Bay Shore 	NY 	20:55.8
15 	300 	Giordano, Meghan 	9 	Pennsauken 	NJ 	21:02.0
16 	267 	Murray, Ryanne 	9 	Exeter 	NH 	21:07.8
17 	222 	Cook, Lauren 	9 	Bath 	NY 	21:23.5
18 	243 	Hoeg, Audrey 	9 	Mattituck 	NY 	21:26.3
19 	259 	Matusevich, Mallory 	9 	Frederica 	DE 	21:35.3
20 	307 	Meyerer, Courtney 	9 	Hancock 	NY 	21:46.3
21 	266 	Murray, Olivia 	9 	Shrewsbury 	MA 	21:53.6
22 	210 	Blinkoff, Grace 	9 	Glen Cove 	NY 	21:55.5
23 	238 	Gomeprs, Zoe 	9 	Newton 	MA 	22:01.1
24 	261 	Milham, Virginia 	9 	Newark 	DE 	22:02.5
25 	262 	Mills, Channah 	9 	Wyoming 	DE 	22:05.8
26 	230 	Eder, Emily 	9 	Warwick 	NY 	22:27.1
27 	200 	Ahern, Kiera 	9 	Kings Park 	NY 	22:38.3
28 	264 	Moscato, Meghan 	9 	Rochester 	NY 	22:39.8
29 	317 	Vanwagner, Corrine 	9 	Hancock 	NY 	22:40.0
30 	233 	Epplett, Angela 	9 	Uxbridge 	MA 	22:43.3
31 	292 	Van Roy, Isabelle 	9 	Manhasset 	NY 	22:55.3
32 	256 	Loftus, Jaclyn 	9 	Freehold 	NJ 	23:00.3
33 	295 	Whitefield, Fiona 	9 	Gaithersburg 	MD 	23:15.6
34 	309 	Nowak, Juliet 	9 	Secaucus 	NJ 	23:23.4
35 	216 	Brown, Lauren 	9 	Waterville 	ME 	23:31.0
36 	253 	Lemos, Amy 	9 	Lincoln 	RI 	24:41.8
37 	202 	Anderson, Leah 	9 	Rochester 	NY 	25:32.8
38 	255 	Lewis, Hannah 	9 	Cambridge 	MD 	28:33.8



Foot Locker Northeast Regional
Boys Team Scores



                              1.    42  New Jersey                     (  15:50  1:19:07   0:51)
                            =============================================
                              1      1  Edward Cheserek                                  Newark                 15:22
                              2      3  Shawn Wilson                                     Marlton                15:43
                              3      5  Kyle Kroon                                       Toms River             15:46
                              4     13  Josiah Hanko                                     Montville              16:03
                              5     20  Stephen Maine                                    Laurel Springs         16:13
                              6   ( 24) Christopher Marco                                Toms River             16:23
                              7   ( 32) Louis Corgliano                                  Hammonton              16:40
                                      

                              1.    42  Pennsylvania                   (  15:53  1:19:25   0:22)
                            =============================================
                              1      4  Brendan Shearn                                   Frackville             15:46
                              2      6  Max Norris                                       Narberth               15:49
                              3      8  Brent Kennedy                                    New Kensington         15:51
                              4      9  Austin Pondel                                    Columbus               15:51
                              5     15  Enrico Galassi                                   Dickson City           16:08
                              6   ( 18) Luke Jones                                       Friendsville           16:11
                              7   ( 19) Conner Quinn                                     Horsham                16:13
                                      

                              3.    84  Massachusetts                  (  16:09  1:20:45   1:06)
                            =============================================
                              1      2  Jonathan Green                                   Berlin                 15:37
                              2     10  Michael O'Donnell                                Methuen                15:55
                              3     17  Timothy Dostie                                   Westfield              16:10
                              4     22  Paul Hogan                                       Burlington             16:20
                              5     33  Owen Gonser                                      Wrentham               16:43
                              6   ( 34) Blake Croteau                                    Westfield              16:44
                              7   ( 35) Alex Crowley                                     Leominster             16:46
                                      

                              4.   121  Maryland                       (  16:22  1:21:49   0:55)
                            =============================================
                              1     11  William Bertrand                                 Germantown             15:56
                              2     16  Vincent Ciattei                                  Baltimore              16:09
                              3     25  Daniel Rau                                       Ellicott City          16:24
                              4     29  Jonathan Luckin                                  Parkton                16:29
                              5     40  David Dorsey                                     Emmitsburg             16:51
                              6   ( 45) Luke Daigneault                                  Smithsburg             17:00
                              7   ( 52) Kevin Dorsey                                     Emmitsburg             17:15
                                      

                              5.   135  Connecticut                    (  16:27  1:22:12   1:08)
                            =============================================
                              1      7  Chris Alvarado                                   Fairfield              15:50
                              2     27  Logan Fulton                                     Redding                16:26
                              3     28  Joe Crafa                                        Rocky Hill             16:27
                              4     30  Kevin Sullivan                                   Burlington             16:31
                              5     43  Nicholas Blanchard                               Portland               16:58
                              6   ( 46) Quinton Hoey                                     Watertown              17:01
                              7   ( 48) Dhahran Velasquez                                New Britain            17:07
                                      

                              6.   142  Vermont                        (  16:33  1:22:41   0:55)
                            =============================================
                              1     12  Daniel Grosvenor                                 Cabot                  16:02
                              2     14  Malcolm Plunkett                                 South Burlington       16:04
                              3     36  Dage Minors                                      St. Johnsbury          16:48
                              4     38  Noah Williams                                    Norwich                16:50
                              5     42  Marc Brandmeyer                                  Bennington             16:57
                              6   ( 44) Brandon Legendre                                 Waterford              16:58
                                      

                              7.   180  New York                       (  16:44  1:23:40   0:38)
                            =============================================
                              1     26  Ryan Manahan                                     Marcellus              16:25
                              2     31  Stephen Bourguet                                 Manhasset              16:31
                              3     37  Tyler Sutherland                                 Trumansburg            16:50
                              4     39  Pier Berkmans                                    Bronx                  16:51
                              5     47  Alex Shodai                                      Middletown             17:03
                              6   ( 50) William Ronchetti                                Rochester              17:09
                              7   ( 51) Joshua Kotran                                    New York               17:10
                                      

                              8.   210  Maine                          (  17:20  1:26:37   2:22)
                            =============================================
                              1     21  Josef Andrews                                    Bethel                 16:15
                              2     23  Daniel Curts                                     Ellsworth              16:21
                              3     53  Robert Hall                                      Scarborough            17:23
                              4     56  Nicholas Smelcer                                 Westport               18:01
                              5     57  Robert Looker                                    Ellsworth              18:37
                              6   ( 58) Derek Hawes                                      Ellsworth              19:22
                                      

                              9.   258  New Hampshire                  (  18:04  1:30:18   3:47)
                            =============================================
                              1     41  Sam Daly                                         Bedford                16:56
                              2     49  Samuel Gray                                      North Hampton          17:08
                              3     54  Brian Reaney                                     Rye, Nh                17:42
                              4     55  Seamus Cullinane                                 Hampton                17:49
                              5     59  Ryan Walsh                                       Derry                  20:43


Foot Locker Northeast Regional
Girls Team Scores



                          1.    40  New York                       (18:30.1  92:30.4 0:46.3)
                        =============================================
                          1      3  Katie Lembo                                      Penfield             18:11.0
                          2      5  Anoush Shehadeh                                  Larchmont            18:15.0
                          3      7  Marissa Saenger                                  Clarence             18:31.3
                          4      9  Megan Reilly                                     Warwick              18:35.8
                          5     16  Laura Leff                                       Syracuse             18:57.3
                          6   ( 23) Denise Branch                                    Jamaica              19:17.4
                          7   ( 25) Karli O'Neill                                    Spencerport          19:24.3

                          2.    52  New Jersey                     (18:38.8  93:13.9 1:07.8)
                        =============================================
                          1      2  Megan Curham                                     Warren               18:08.5
                          2      6  MacKenzie Barry                                  Mendham              18:23.0
                          3      8  Marisa Ruskan                                    Bound Brook          18:31.8
                          4     14  Josette Norris                                   Tenafly              18:54.3
                          5     22  Jillian Kelly                                    Belle Mead           19:16.3
                          6   ( 26) Abby Seel                                        Chester              19:28.0
                          7   ( 28) Lennon Cooper                                    Holmdel              19:37.5

                          3.    54  Pennsylvania                   (18:42.0  93:29.7 0:44.0)
                        =============================================
                          1      4  Regan Rome                                       Dallas               18:13.3
                          2     10  Kennedy Weisner                                  Saint Marys          18:36.8
                          3     12  Stephanie Aldrich                                West Chester         18:48.5
                          4     13  Kara Steinke                                     Collegeville         18:53.8
                          5     15  Mady Clahane                                     Mechanicsburg        18:57.3
                          6   ( 20) Carol Strock                                     Mechanicsburg        19:12.4
                          7   ( 21) Paige Stoner                                     Pottsville           19:12.5

                          4.    89  Massachusetts                  (18:58.3  94:51.5 1:40.3)
                        =============================================
                          1      1  Catarina Rocha                                   Peabody              17:49.5
                          2     18  Erin Dietz                                       Bedford              19:06.1
                          3     19  Christine Davis                                  Acton                19:06.3
                          4     24  Kerri Keohane                                    Tyngsborough         19:19.8
                          5     27  Annika Gompers                                   Newton               19:29.8
                          6   ( 30) Natalie Mako                                     South Deerfield      19:43.8
                          7   ( 33) Allyson Morin                                    Westfield            19:48.4

                          5.   151  Maine                          (19:47.5  98:57.2 1:53.8)
                        =============================================
                          1     11  Bethanie Brown                                   Waterville           18:42.3
                          2     29  Kirstin Sandreuter                               North Yarmouth       19:38.5
                          3     31  Samantha Cox                                     Buxton               19:45.0
                          4     38  Charlotte Pierce                                 Alfred               20:15.3
                          5     42  Aleta Looker                                     Ellsworth            20:36.1

                          6.   177  Maryland                       (20:04.6  100:22.8 0:40.2)
                        =============================================
                          1     32  Megan Wilson                                     Potomac              19:47.9
                          2     34  Caroline Reiser                                  Annapolis            19:56.8
                          3     35  Mary Reiser                                      Annapolis            20:05.0
                          4     36  Meghan Lockett                                   Comus                20:05.0
                          5     40  Alyssa Taylor                                    Owings Mills         20:28.1
                          6   ( 41) Skylar Moore                                     Nottingham           20:33.5
                          7   ( 46) Jessica Narr                                     Cambridge            21:21.3

                          7.   180  Connecticut                    (20:18.8  101:33.8 2:05.4)
                        =============================================
                          1     17  Samantha Glass                                   Goshen               19:05.9
                          2     37  Stephanie Deccy                                  Burlington           20:09.5
                          3     39  Cate Allen                                       Fairfield            20:22.3
                          4     43  Lindsay Szuch                                    Stratford            20:44.8
                          5     44  Brittany Mendelson                               Southbury            21:11.3
                          6   ( 45) Hannah Springhorn                                Guilford             21:13.5
                          7   ( 47) Nadia Kreciglowa                                 Bristol              21:50.8



Return to Top

Email | About