MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Landon MS Meet
Landon HS Home XC Meets History
Hosted By: Landon
Bethesda, Maryland
2012-10-04


 Landon School                                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             Landon Home Meet #2 - 10/4/2012                             
                             The Landon School, Bethesda MD                              
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 2.1 Mile Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1    31  Powell, William             M8  Landon                       12:50.91      1
    2    26  Lotstein, Parker            M7  Landon                       13:33.74      2
    3    74  Knibb, Jack                 M7  Sidwell Friends              14:34.27      3
    4    33  Smith, Channing             M7  Landon                       14:45.04      4
    5    22  Giles, Patrick              M7  Landon                       14:47.11      5
    6    58  Dixon, Julian               M7  Sidwell Friends              14:48.26      6
    7    21  Gibson, Cole                M8  Landon                       15:01.47      7
    8    20  Engel, Andrew               M7  Landon                       15:08.50      8
    9    97  Lucas, Will                 M8  St Andrews Episcopal         15:14.77      9
   10    28  MacKethan, Conrad           M6  Landon                       15:17.03     10
   11    19  DeNovio, Xander             M7  Landon                       15:18.01       
   12    25  Lewis, Kolin                M6  Landon                       15:19.57       
   13    42  Fraser, Josh                M8  Potomac                      15:30.28     11
   14    44  Logan, James                M8  Potomac                      15:32.37     12
   15    72  Kim-Lee, Junho              M8  Sidwell Friends              15:33.36     13
   16    98  Omogbehin, Yomi             M8  St Andrews Episcopal         15:42.65     14
   17    91  Belin, JD                   M8  St Andrews Episcopal         15:49.40     15
   18    94  Harkins, Kevin              M8  St Andrews Episcopal         15:52.75     16
   19    54  Blazes, Jack                M7  Sidwell Friends              15:53.21     17
   20    85  Postal, Sari                W8  St Andrews Episcopal         15:53.65       
   21    66  Herrington, Ned             M8  Sidwell Friends              16:03.09     18
   22    29  Moses, Evan                 M6  Landon                       16:04.21       
   23    18  Das, Sachin                 M6  Landon                       16:05.93       
   24    93  Haider, Zein                M8  St Andrews Episcopal         16:07.19     19
   25    60  Dorfman, Casey              M8  Sidwell Friends              16:09.54     20
   26    40  Sundel, Rebecca             W8  Potomac                      16:10.54       
   27    23  Graham, Jack                M7  Landon                       16:16.27       
   28    35  Bayoumi, Elisa              W8  Potomac                      16:20.56       
   29    70  Jiang, Kevin                M7  Sidwell Friends              16:21.69     21
   30    68  Hurley, Justin              M7  Sidwell Friends              16:24.94       
   31    87  Sibarium, Elyse             W8  St Andrews Episcopal         16:35.72       
   32    52  Blain, Harrison             M7  Sidwell Friends              17:06.91       
   33    34  Zarfeshan, Ramin            M8  Landon                       17:13.15       
   34    77  Morgan, Stefan              M8  Sidwell Friends              17:14.35       
   35    12  Riley, Kai                  M7  Bolling Area Home Educato    17:14.98       
   36    78  Panner, Sam                 M8  Sidwell Friends              17:18.36       
   37    13  West, Justin                M6  Bolling Area Home Educato    17:19.11       
   38    63  Freishtat, Nate             M7  Sidwell Friends              17:19.48       
   39    59  Doddy, Victor               M8  Sidwell Friends              17:25.50       
   40    49  Riddihough, Thiany          W7  Sidwell Friends              17:27.59       
   41    67  Hossain, Imran              M8  Sidwell Friends              17:32.90       
   42    71  Kee, Spencer                M8  Sidwell Friends              17:36.83       
   43    45  Schertler, Eric             M8  Potomac                      17:37.45     22
   44    83  Zhang, Miles                M8  Sidwell Friends              17:46.46       
   45    15  Brown, Maleek               M8  Landon                       17:52.82       
   46    10  Goodman, Eugene              M  Bolling Area Home Educato    17:54.37       
   47    79  Rabinowitz, Samuel          M8  Sidwell Friends              17:58.63       
   48    53  Blatt, Daniel               M8  Sidwell Friends              18:04.34       
   49    14  Andrews, Gus                M6  Landon                       18:30.72       
   50    30  Pingle, Hayden              M8  Landon                       18:32.59       
   51    73  Kirsch, Jacob               M7  Sidwell Friends              18:35.95       
   52    90  Anderson, Benny             M7  St Andrews Episcopal         19:30.60     23
   53    48  Brodnax, Sarah              W7  Sidwell Friends              19:45.11       
   54    39  Samuels, Ashley             W8  Potomac                      20:08.43       
   55    81  Souvaliotis, Jason          M8  Sidwell Friends              20:09.45       
   56    80  Shastri, Ananth             M8  Sidwell Friends              20:14.63       
   57    46  Wydler, Hans                M8  Potomac                      20:21.80     24
   58    32  Sangha, Jaydeep             M8  Landon                       20:26.12       
   59    65  Haksar, Nikhil              M8  Sidwell Friends              20:47.42       
   60    41  Faruqi, Danny               M8  Potomac                      20:49.48     25
   61    11  Lyons, Jake                 M4  Bolling Area Home Educato    20:56.48       
   62    37  deButts, Elizabeth          W8  Potomac                      21:01.72       
   63    62  Finn, Harry                 M8  Sidwell Friends              21:06.91       
   64    61  Ellert-Beck, Jack           M8  Sidwell Friends              21:19.58       
   65    99  Van Stolk, Case             M8  St Andrews Episcopal         21:34.00     26
   66    69  Hyatt, Brendan              M8  Sidwell Friends              21:42.35       
   67     7  Thill, Holly                W6  Bolling Area Home Educato    21:45.03      1
   68     5  Schneider, Anneleise        W7  Bolling Area Home Educato    21:48.98      2
   69     3  Roach, Victoria             W6  Bolling Area Home Educato    22:18.17      3
   70     2  Bronnee, Mariah              W  Bolling Area Home Educato    22:19.13      4
   71     4  Schneider, Abigaile         W5  Bolling Area Home Educato    22:50.48      5
   72     6  Thill, Autumn               W4  Bolling Area Home Educato    22:52.32      6
   73    95  Hastings, Michael           M6  St Andrews Episcopal         23:29.99       
   74    84  Orr, Natalie                W7  St Andrews Episcopal         23:34.86       
   75    89  Velasco, Lily               W7  St Andrews Episcopal         23:36.43       
   76    50  Ringel, Emily               W7  Sidwell Friends              23:37.75       
   77     8  West, Kierra                W4  Bolling Area Home Educato    23:45.95      7
   78    64  Grummer, Billy              M8  Sidwell Friends              23:48.26       
   79     9  West, Rylee                 W4  Bolling Area Home Educato    24:07.41       



Return to Top

Email | About