MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Great American XC Fest
Great American XC Festival History
Hosted By:
Cary, North Carolina
2012-09-29

Results from Milestat.com

Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License 
         Great American Cross Country Festival - 9/28/2012 to 9/29/2012          
                         Wake Med Soccer Park, Cary, NC                          
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Invitaitonal, Blue
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Nikolas O'Brien           14 North August,North     16:07.9                  
  2 Nick Richardson           13 Western Bran,Chesap    16:11.0    1             
  3 David Fitzgerald          15 Winston Chur,Potoma    16:23.2    2             
  4 Drew Kelley               14 Roswell Hs-G,Roswel    16:31.0    3             
  5 Tyson Robinson            15 Western Bran,Chesap    16:41.0    4             
  6 Freddie Shashaty          15 James River,Midloth    16:48.5                  
  7 Nick Boatman              13 Leesville Ro,Raleig    16:51.3    5             
  8 Khalid Olenja             13 JL Mann Acad,Greenv    16:56.4    6             
  9 Brandon Tardif            15 Roswell Hs-G,Roswel    17:05.1    7             
 10 Carson Ellerby            13 Leesville Ro,Raleig    17:07.3    8             
 11 Anthony Strapp            13 Leesville Ro,Raleig    17:08.3    9             
 12 Tyler Lega                14 Oldham Count,Buckne    17:09.5   10             
 13 Jack Hayes                14 Roswell Hs-G,Roswel    17:10.9   11             
 14 Kyle Hetrick              14 Woodbridge H,Woodbr    17:12.5   12             
 15 Austin Crawford           14 South View H,Hope M    17:21.1   13             
 16 Marlon Mason              13 Woodbridge H,Woodbr    17:26.8   14             
 17 Bruce Charity             13 Western Bran,Chesap    17:28.3   15             
 18 Andrew Patterson          13 Roswell Hs-G,Roswel    17:28.9   16             
 19 Stephen Martinez          15 St. Pius X C,Atlant    17:32.5                  
 20 Albert Meza               15 Woodbridge H,Woodbr    17:33.6   17             
 21 Dean Delliponti           14 Mill Creek H,Hoscht    17:36.0   18             
 22 Jackson Ellenburg         17 Ashley Ridge,Summer    17:37.0   19             
 23 Spencer Roby              14 Roswell Hs-G,Roswel    17:38.4   20             
 24 Lance Bullerwell          13 Leesville Ro,Raleig    17:40.4   21             
 25 Zaid Kahn                 14 Midlothian H,Midlot    17:41.8   22             
 26 Nick Gentry               15 James River,Midloth    17:43.0                  
 27 Adam Spangler             13 Archbishop S,Severn    17:44.3   23             
 28 Albert Kariuki            13 North Cobb H,Kennes    17:44.6   24             
 29 Trevor Mitchell           15 Mill Creek H,Hoscht    17:45.6   25             
 30 Jacob Smith               15 Winston Chur,Potoma    17:46.6   26             
 31 Daniel Smith              15 Mill Creek H,Hoscht    17:47.9   27             
 32 Brian Horst               14 Mill Creek H,Hoscht    17:49.0   28             
 33 Jacob Weber               14 Roswell Hs-G,Roswel    17:49.1   29             
 34 David Schuler             13 Leesville Ro,Raleig    17:49.2   30             
 35 Brandon Boyd              14 Western Bran,Chesap    17:49.8   31             
 36 Richard Fuller            13 Mill Creek H,Hoscht    17:51.1   32             
 37 Chris Sause               15 Voyager Acad,Durham    17:51.3   33             
 38 Zachary Lippman           14 Winston Chur,Potoma    17:52.3   34             
 39 Ashenafi Kidanu           15 Woodbridge H,Woodbr    17:54.2   35             
 40 Jacob Mimms               14 Roswell Hs-G,Roswel    17:56.6   36             
 41 Julien Weinstein          13 Winston Chur,Potoma    17:59.9   37             
 42 Carter Owens              15 Wakefield HS,Raleig    18:00.0   38             
 43 Chris James               13 South View H,Hope M    18:01.1   39             
 44 Will Caswell              13 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    18:01.6   40             
 45 Tyler Ohsfeldt            14 Ashley Ridge,Summer    18:03.0   41             
 46 Chris French              14 Oldham Count,Buckne    18:03.1   42             
 47 Dylan Romero              14 Oldham Count,Buckne    18:04.5   43             
 48 Patrick Lester            14 Voyager Acad,Durham    18:04.9   44             
 49 Ben Budinger              13 Midlothian H,Midlot    18:06.2   45             
 50 Harry McSteen             16 Joliet Catho,Joliet    18:06.3   46             
 51 David McCalahan           15 South View H,Hope M    18:06.3   47             
 52 Daniel Bozeman            13 North Cobb H,Kennes    18:06.7   48             
 53 Jonah Clark               14 Woodbridge H,Woodbr    18:08.5   49             
 54 Cameron Nasseri           14 Winston Chur,Potoma    18:08.6   50             
 55 Zane Rimmer               15 Mill Creek H,Hoscht    18:09.2   51             
 56 William Verhappen         16 Granby Hs-Va,Norfol    18:09.2   52             
 57 Eric Ellis                14 Western Bran,Chesap    18:09.6   53             
 58 Austin Poisson            13 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    18:13.1   54             
 59 Jacob Hyman               15 Winston Chur,Potoma    18:13.6   55             
 60 Ted Elshof                13 Leesville Ro,Raleig    18:14.0   56             
 61 Adam Costello             15 North Cobb H,Kennes    18:15.6   57             
 62 Will Henley               14 Ashley Ridge,Summer    18:19.9   58             
 63 Caleb Dorrity             14 Ashley Ridge,Summer    18:21.5   59             
 64 Matthew Margopoulus       13 James River,Midloth    18:21.7                  
 65 Ben Hoffman               14 Oldham Count,Buckne    18:22.1   60             
 66 Ronan O'Shea              15 Archbishop S,Severn    18:22.1   61             
 67 Evan Wilson               14 Archbishop S,Severn    18:22.4   62             
 68 Zackary Boone             15 Woodbridge H,Woodbr    18:22.7   63             
 69 Troy Galyon               13 Maryville HS,Maryvi    18:23.4   64             
 70 Carl Trampenau            13 Granby Hs-Va,Norfol    18:25.0   65             
 71 David Reagan              13 North Cobb H,Kennes    18:25.9   66             
 72 Mitchell Felt             15 JL Mann Acad,Greenv    18:26.2   67             
 73 Lawton Kariher            14 Voyager Acad,Durham    18:26.6   68             
 74 Justin Knipper            15 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    18:27.0   69             
 75 Zach Siegfried            13 Joliet Catho,Joliet    18:28.7   70             
 76 Will Jackson              13 Raleigh Char,Raleig    18:29.6   71             
 77 Joseph Walker             13 Ashley Ridge,Summer    18:34.2   72             
 78 Gage Minchey              13 South View H,Hope M    18:35.4   73             
 79 Zachary Evens             16 Granby Hs-Va,Norfol    18:35.9   74             
 80 Nicholas Koonce           16 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    18:36.9   75             
 81 Ricky Ozawa               15 North Cobb H,Kennes    18:37.3   76             
 82 Nathan Smith              13 Woodbridge H,Woodbr    18:37.5   77             
 83 Matt Kriner               15 South View H,Hope M    18:38.1   78             
 84 Shaun Montgomery          16 Oldham Count,Buckne    18:39.6   79             
 85 Frank Carmody             13 Granby Hs-Va,Norfol    18:41.0   80             
 86 Morgan Potter             14 Midlothian H,Midlot    18:44.0   81             
 87 Brendan Cannon            15 Archbishop S,Severn    18:45.4   82             
 88 Michael Bruno             14 Ashley Ridge,Summer    18:46.5   83             
 89 Jesus Gonzalez-Ventura    14 South View H,Hope M    18:46.7   84             
 90 Jeremy Adams              14 Joliet Catho,Joliet    18:48.0   85             
 91 Jeffrey Edwards           15 Midlothian H,Midlot    18:50.7   86             
 92 Bryce Berry               14 Granby Hs-Va,Norfol    18:51.3   87             
 93 Hunter Warning            13 Joliet Catho,Joliet    18:52.0   88             
 94 Billy Glynn               14 Archbishop S,Severn    18:52.6   89             
 95 Dre Rochet                14 Oldham Count,Buckne    18:54.3   90             
 96 John Galpin               14 Archbishop S,Severn    18:54.5   91             
 97 Nathan Atkin              13 Oldham Count,Buckne    18:55.7   92             
 98 Zack Taylor               13 Midlothian H,Midlot    18:55.8   93             
 99 Timmy Callahan            15 Maryville HS,Maryvi    19:00.0   94             
100 Landon Newman             13 Maryville HS,Maryvi    19:01.8   95             
101 Jacob Stacy               14 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor,     19:01.9   96             
102 Eric Rozelsky             14 JL Mann Acad,Greenv    19:02.6   97             
103 Connor Hancock            16 Western Bran,Chesap    19:03.9   98             
104 Josh Kitts                15 Maryville HS,Maryvi    19:04.1   99             
105 Evan Rheingold            13 Winston Chur,Potoma    19:05.6  100             
106 Christian Laboissonniere  17 JL Mann Acad,Greenv    19:06.2  101             
107 Ryan McNealy              13 Maryville HS,Maryvi    19:06.7  102             
108 David Cottrell            13 Midlothian H,Midlot    19:07.5  103             
109 Dillon Phipps             14 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor,     19:13.3  104             
110 Ben Jones                 13 Raleigh Char,Raleig    19:15.4  105             
111 John Ross Miller          15 JL Mann Acad,Greenv    19:17.7  106             
112 Will Vaught               16 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    19:18.3  107             
113 Spencer Hawver            13 Western Bran,Chesap    19:20.5  108             
114 Luke Warpinski            13 Joliet Catho           19:21.4  109             
115 Steven Sims               15 South View H,Hope M    19:24.3  110             
116 Taylor Leonard            15 Midlothian H,Midlot    19:25.5  111             
117 William Stutts            14 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor,     19:25.7  112             
118 Joey O'Neil               16 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor,     19:26.1  113             
119 Hayes Huggins             15 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor,     19:26.3  114             
120 Anthony Salata            13 Joliet Catho,Joliet    19:26.8  115             
121 Ben Proffitt              14 Maryville HS,Maryvi    19:29.0  116             
122 Brent Will                13 Oldham Count,Buckne    19:34.1                  
123 Mike O'Neill              13 Joliet Catho,Joliet    19:39.5  117             
124 Walker Gibbs              16 JL Mann Acad,Greenv    19:39.6  118             
125 Gary Ford                 15 Voyager Acad,Durham    19:49.3  119             
126 Alec Woodruff             15 Wakefield HS,Raleig    19:52.8  120             
127 Christian Alford          14 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor,     19:54.3  121             
128 Mike DiSiena              14 Archbishop S,Severn    19:56.2  122             
129 Gautam Nagaraj            14 Raleigh Char,Raleig    19:56.7  123             
130 Tom Phillips                 Wakefield Hs-Nc        20:04.4  124             
131 Christopher Kuuskvere     13 Ardrey Kell,Charlot    20:04.9  125             
132 Trenor Philbin            15 Ardrey Kell,Charlot    20:11.8  126             
133 Dan Huddleston            13 Raleigh Char,Raleig    20:12.0  127             
134 Colin Russell             14 Wakefield HS,Raleig    20:12.2  128             
135 Landon Hawkins            13 Maryville HS,Maryvi    20:16.5  129             
136 Jesse Kerzner                Wakefield Hs-Nc        20:17.8  130             
137 Tre Brooks                   Wakefield Hs-Nc        20:18.4  131             
138 Brandon Turske            15 Ashley Ridge,Summer    20:18.5  132             
139 Connor Fields             16 Ardrey Kell,Charlot    20:18.6  133             
140 Asa Barksdale             13 Booker T. Wa,Norfol    20:31.5                  
141 Zach Perry                14 Voyager Acad,Durham    20:37.8  134             
142 Tyree Wise                14 Granby Hs-Va,Norfol    20:39.7  135             
143 Brad Pate                    Wakefield Hs-Nc        20:41.1  136             
144 Tucker Fulle              16 Ardrey Kell,Charlot    20:43.5  137             
145 Jed Doman                 13 Raleigh Charter-,Ra    20:48.8  138             
146 Josh Glazer               15 Voyager Acad,Durham    20:52.4  139             
147 Jimmy Sims                15 Raleigh Char,Raleig    21:05.9  140             
148 Benjamin Allison          16 Granby Hs-Va,Norfol    21:18.2  141             
149 Chris Stipo               14 Ardrey Kell,Charlot    21:24.1  142             
150 Matt Casey                14 Raleigh Charter-,Ra    21:27.6                  
151 Donald Irvin              14 Raleigh Char,Raleig    21:30.5  143             
152 Adam Powalie              13 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    21:34.9  144             
153 Tucker Brooks             14 Ardrey Kell,Charlot    22:02.8  145             
154 Sean Gilbert              14 Ardrey Kell,Charlot    22:34.1  146             
155 Joey Kochuba              15 Raleigh Charter-,Ra    22:43.5  147             
156 Reginald Broughton        16 Booker T. Wa,Norfol    24:06.5                  
157 Alex Johnson              15 Raleigh Charter-,Ra    24:47.2  148             
158 Billy Farlow              15 Raleigh Charter-,Ra    25:18.8  149             
159 Anuj Thakkar              16 Raleigh Charter-,Ra    26:22.9  150             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Roswell Hs-Ga,Roswell, GA    57    3    7   11   16   20   29   36          
      Total Time:  1:25:54.30                                                    
         Average:    17:10.86                                                    
   2 Leesville Road Hs-Nc,Rale    73    5    8    9   21   30   56               
      Total Time:  1:26:36.50                                                    
         Average:    17:19.30                                                    
   3 Western Branch Hs-Va,Ches   104    1    4   15   31   53   98  108          
      Total Time:  1:26:19.70                                                    
         Average:    17:15.94                                                    
   4 Woodbridge Hs-Va,Woodbrid   127   12   14   17   35   49   63   77          
      Total Time:  1:28:15.60                                                    
         Average:    17:39.12                                                    
   5 Mill Creek Hs-Ga,Hoschton   130   18   25   27   28   32   51               
      Total Time:  1:28:49.60                                                    
         Average:    17:45.92                                                    
   6 Winston Churchill Hs-Md,P   149    2   26   34   37   50   55  100          
      Total Time:  1:28:10.60                                                    
         Average:    17:38.12                                                    
   7 Oldham County Hs-Ky,Buckn   234   10   42   43   60   79   90   92          
      Total Time:  1:30:18.80                                                    
         Average:    18:03.76                                                    
   8 Ashley Ridge Hs-Sc,Summer   249   19   41   58   59   72   83  132          
      Total Time:  1:30:55.60                                                    
         Average:    18:11.12                                                    
   9 South View Hs-Nc,Hope Mil   250   13   39   47   73   78   84  110          
      Total Time:  1:30:42.00                                                    
         Average:    18:08.40                                                    
  10 North Cobb Hs-Ga,Kennesaw   271   24   48   57   66   76                    
      Total Time:  1:31:10.10                                                    
         Average:    18:14.02                                                    
  11 Archbishop Spalding Hs-Md   317   23   61   62   82   89   91  122          
      Total Time:  1:32:06.80                                                    
         Average:    18:25.36                                                    
  12 Midlothian Hs-Va,Midlothi   327   22   45   81   86   93  103  111          
      Total Time:  1:32:18.50                                                    
         Average:    18:27.70                                                    
  13 Socastee Hs-Sc,Myrtle Bea   345   40   54   69   75  107  144               
      Total Time:  1:32:36.90                                                    
         Average:    18:31.38                                                    
  14 Granby Hs-Va,Norfolk, VA    358   52   65   74   80   87  135  141          
      Total Time:  1:32:42.40                                                    
         Average:    18:32.48                                                    
  15 JL Mann Academy-SC,Greenv   377    6   67   97  101  106  118               
      Total Time:  1:32:49.11                                                    
         Average:    18:33.82                                                    
  16 Joliet Catholic Academy-I   398   46   70   85   88  109  115  117          
      Total Time:  1:33:36.40                                                    
         Average:    18:43.28                                                    
  17 Voyager Academy-NC,Durham   398   33   44   68  119  134  139               
      Total Time:  1:34:49.90                                                    
         Average:    18:57.98                                                    
  18 Maryville Hs-Tn,Maryville   454   64   94   95   99  102  116  129          
      Total Time:  1:34:36.00                                                    
         Average:    18:55.20                                                    
  19 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor, SC       539   96  104  112  113  114  121               
      Total Time:  1:36:33.30                                                    
         Average:    19:18.66                                                    
  20 Wakefield Hs-Nc,Raleigh,    540   38  120  124  128  130  131  136          
      Total Time:  1:38:27.20                                                    
         Average:    19:41.44                                                    
  21 Raleigh Charter Hs-Nc,Ral   566   71  105  123  127  140  143               
      Total Time:  1:38:59.60                                                    
         Average:    19:47.92                                                    
  22 Ardrey Kell Hs-Nc,Charlot   663  125  126  133  137  142  145  146          
      Total Time:  1:42:42.90                                                    
         Average:    20:32.58                                                    
  23 Raleigh Charter-B,Raleigh   732  138  147  148  149  150                    
      Total Time:  2:00:01.20                                                    
         Average:    24:00.24            

 Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License 
         Great American Cross Country Festival - 9/28/2012 to 9/29/2012          
                         Wake Med Soccer Park, Cary, NC                          
 
Event 14  Boys 5k Run CC Invitational, Seeded
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Ryan Thomas               14 Albemarle HS,Charlo    15:34.8    1             
  2 Andrew Gaiser             13 Forest Park,Woodbri    15:43.7    2             
  3 Zach Chase                13 Christiansbu,Christ    15:55.4    3             
  4 Michael Barr              13 Bishop Kenny,Jackso    15:58.1    4             
  5 Tom Nobles                14 Green Hope H,Cary,     15:59.2    5             
  6 John Crossley             13 West Cartere,Morehe    16:02.7    6             
  7 Brady Guertin             14 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    16:02.9    7             
  8 Thomas Rabago             14 Forest Park,Woodbri    16:02.9    8             
  9 Benjamin Fishbein         13 Bethlehem Ce,Delmar    16:07.5    9             
 10 Ryan Hughes               14 Briar Woods,Ashburn    16:07.9   10             
 11 Robert Willis             13 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    16:08.0   11             
 12 Matthew Camilletti        15 Hidden Valle,Roanok    16:13.1   12             
 13 Tyler Brodie              14 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    16:13.2   13             
 14 David Yarborough          14 Bishop Kenny,Jackso    16:15.4   14             
 15 Joaquin Garcia            15 Forest Park,Woodbri    16:16.1   15             
 16 Stephen Booker            14 Bethlehem Ce,Delmar    16:17.7   16             
 17 Parker Lee                15 Fuquay Varin,Fuquay    16:18.6                  
 18 Austin Lushinski          13 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    16:18.9   17             
 19 Nick Tyrey                13 Cardinal Gib,Raleig    16:20.5   18             
 20 Alex Boseman              14 Millbrook HS,Raleig    16:20.7   19             
 21 Nick Haven                14 Millbrook HS,Raleig    16:21.5   20             
 22 Zach Gentry               15 Albemarle HS,Charlo    16:23.9   21             
 23 Will Pearson              14 Pinecrest HS,Southe    16:30.0   22             
 24 Jacob Troutman            13 Pinecrest HS,Southe    16:31.4   23             
 25 Becket Killam             13 Pinecrest HS,Southe    16:32.1   24             
 26 Daniel Santos             14 St. Xavier H,Louisv    16:34.0   25             
 27 Brien Lancaster           13 Ashley Hs-Nc,Wilmin    16:34.3   26             
 28 Matt Spurlock             13 Christiansbu,Christ    16:34.3   27             
 29 Dustin Kang               13 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     16:35.0   28             
 30 Zachary Perry             13 Bishop Kenny,Jackso    16:36.2   29             
 31 Brady Burke               13 Millbrook HS,Raleig    16:40.5   30             
 32 Trey Gibson               13 William Byrd,Vinton    16:41.7                  
 33 Aaron Elder               13 Albemarle HS,Charlo    16:41.8   31             
 34 Spencer Borchelt          15 Harrison Hs-,Kennes    16:43.0   32             
 35 Mario Lund                13 Cardinal Gib,Raleig    16:43.2   33             
 36 Robel Kebede              13 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     16:43.6   34             
 37 Jack Minogue              14 St. Xavier H,Louisv    16:43.8   35             
 38 Ben Kapuscinski           13 North Shore,Glen He    16:43.9   36             
 39 Jake Brooks               14 Albemarle HS,Charlo    16:46.1   37             
 40 Travis Lederer            14 North Shore,Glen He    16:46.5   38             
 41 Doug Hartley              13 Hidden Valle,Roanok    16:47.3   39             
 42 Sergio Santiago           15 Olympia Hs-F,Orland    16:48.0   40             
 43 Connor Armbruster         13 Bethlehem Ce,Delmar    16:48.0   41             
 44 Nathan Kiley              13 Westfield HS,Chanti    16:48.3   42             
 45 Max Chambers              13 Westfield HS,Chanti    16:48.4   43             
 46 David Edwards             15 Cardinal Gib,Raleig    16:49.1   44             
 47 Alex Jeffs                13 Green Hope H,Cary,     16:51.5   45             
 48 Mihret Coulter            14 Apex Hs-Nc,Apex, NC    16:51.7   46             
 49 Sam Olshansky             14 St. Xavier H,Louisv    16:51.7   47             
 50 Stephen Kinny             14 St. Xavier H,Louisv    16:51.9   48             
 51 Adam Watt                 14 Harrison Hs-,Kennes    16:52.0   49             
 52 Chris Schopper            13 Briar Woods,Ashburn    16:53.1   50             
 53 Matthew Harmody           14 Pinecrest HS,Southe    16:53.5   51             
 54 Derrick Muench            13 St. Xavier H,Louisv    16:53.7   52             
 55 Nick O'Connell            14 Westfield HS,Chanti    16:54.3   53             
 56 Javier Bustos             13 Pinecrest HS,Southe    16:54.4   54             
 57 Neal Eaton                13 Christiansbu,Christ    16:55.4   55             
 58 Tyler Sink                13 Apex Hs-Nc,Apex, NC    16:55.6   56             
 59 Eli Harding               14 Hidden Valle,Roanok    16:56.8   57             
 60 Bradley Franco            15 Bishop Kenny,Jackso    16:57.5   58             
 61 Neil Totten               15 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna    16:57.8   59             
 62 Ryan Brock                14 Harrison Hs-,Kennes    16:57.9   60             
 63 Alex Cooper               13 Christiansbu,Christ    16:59.0   61             
 64 Noah Long                 14 Hidden Valle,Roanok    16:59.8   62             
 65 Tom Quackenbush           14 Bethlehem Ce,Delmar    17:02.7   63             
 66 Josh Danneman             14 Harrison Hs-,Kennes    17:02.9   64             
 67 Jeremy Burch              14 St. Xavier H,Louisv    17:04.6   65             
 68 Cody Wellons              14 Manchester H,Midlot    17:06.3                  
 69 Will Hodges               13 Hidden Valle,Roanok    17:06.5   66             
 70 Dylan Elmy                14 Harrison Hs-,Kennes    17:09.4   67             
 71 Jake Zawada               14 Cardinal Gib,Raleig    17:10.1   68             
 72 Jarrett Harman            14 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     17:10.8   69             
 73 Jordan Kokoska            15 Apex Hs-Nc,Apex, NC    17:11.1   70             
 74 Chris Elliott             14 Olympia Hs-F,Orland    17:11.4   71             
 75 Brian Michalak            13 North Shore,Glen He    17:11.6   72             
 76 Alec Sharpe               14 Bishop Kenny,Jackso    17:12.3   73             
 77 Justin Zagra              13 Olympia Hs-F,Orland    17:12.4   74             
 78 Carl Geiger               14 Apex Hs-Nc,Apex, NC    17:13.4   75             
 79 Jacob Taylor              16 Forest Park,Woodbri    17:14.1   76             
 80 William Jordan            14 Green Hope H,Cary,     17:14.2   77             
 81 Sam Gillespie             13 Albemarle HS,Charlo    17:14.8   78             
 82 Drew Navarro              14 Millbrook HS,Raleig    17:14.9   79             
 83 Alex Carlson              14 Bethlehem Ce,Delmar    17:16.3   80             
 84 John Michael Harris       14 West Cartere,Morehe    17:16.9   81             
 85 Ryan Michael              13 Green Hope H,Cary,     17:17.1   82             
 86 Aaron Lowe                16 Christiansbu,Christ    17:17.9   83             
 87 Stephen Wilson            14 Ashley Hs-Nc,Wilmin    17:18.3   84             
 88 Thomas Lazor              13 Westfield HS,Chanti    17:18.6   85             
 89 Matthew Pompilio          15 Briar Woods,Ashburn    17:20.2   86             
 90 Sammy LeHardy             14 Hidden Valle,Roanok    17:20.9   87             
 91 Ben Gladstone             14 Harrison Hs-,Kennes    17:22.3   88             
 92 Ryan Hefner               13 Green Hope H,Cary,     17:22.5   89             
 93 Derrik Conrad             13 Apex Hs-Nc,Apex, NC    17:23.8   90             
 94 Dakarai Shipp             13 Millbrook HS,Raleig    17:24.3   91             
 95 William Mulloy            15 St. Xavier H,Louisv    17:25.8   92             
 96 Will Mayo                 14 Ashley Hs-Nc,Wilmin    17:26.0   93             
 97 Pierce Holloway           13 Fuquay Varin,Fuquay    17:26.2                  
 98 Tim Boyles                14 Westfield HS,Chanti    17:26.7   94             
 99 David Kwiatkowski         15 Albemarle HS,Charlo    17:27.3   95             
100 Kyle Berrier              13 Briar Woods,Ashburn    17:27.4   96             
101 Steve Casamento           13 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    17:27.5   97             
102 Austin Schanen            13 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro    17:27.8   98             
103 Christopher Norton        13 Bishop Kenny,Jackso    17:28.1   99             
104 Steven Tulevech           15 West Cartere,Morehe    17:28.2  100             
105 Erik Sampayo              14 Bishop Kenny,Jackso    17:28.4  101             
106 Bryan Veals               13 Ashley Hs-Nc,Wilmin    17:29.1  102             
107 Conner Ennis              13 Harrison Hs-,Kennes    17:29.5  103             
108 Quinn Stanley             13 Green Hope H,Cary,     17:29.6  104             
109 Dereje-Wondima Alemu      13 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     17:30.1  105             
110 Wyatt Miller              15 Apex Hs-Nc,Apex, NC    17:30.2  106             
111 Joshua Rodriguez          14 Olympia Hs-F,Orland    17:30.3  107             
112 Drew Brandt               13 Forest Park,Woodbri    17:33.5  108             
113 James Blersch             13 Westfield HS,Chanti    17:35.2  109             
114 Jon Emch                  14 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    17:35.7  110             
115 Terry Lee                 14 Forest Park,Woodbri    17:36.9  111             
116 Zachary Konefal           13 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     17:39.9  112             
117 Matt Panzica              13 Briar Woods,Ashburn    17:40.5  113             
118 JB Collins                13 Cardinal Gib,Raleig    17:41.4  114             
119 Matt McKew                14 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna    17:41.9  115             
120 Sam Jones                 14 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna    17:42.0  116             
121 Joseph Hartey             14 Ashley Hs-Nc,Wilmin    17:42.5  117             
122 Tyler Trocinski           15 Millbrook HS,Raleig    17:43.7  118             
123 Justin Dorner-Thomas      16 Sanderson HS,Raleig    17:44.5  119             
124 Ben Watson                13 Olympia Hs-F,Orland    17:45.9  120             
125 Chase McCord              14 Cardinal Gib,Raleig    17:46.7  121             
126 Cameron Vaughn            13 Hidden Valle,Roanok    17:47.6  122             
127 Harrison Dusek            13 Cardinal Gib,Raleig    17:47.7  123             
128 Andrew Matson             16 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    17:48.0  124             
129 Thomas Crane              14 Briar Woods,Ashburn    17:49.8  125             
130 Alex White                15 Sanderson HS,Raleig    17:49.9  126             
131 Sam Krueger               16 Briar Woods,Ashburn    17:50.6  127             
132 Michael Headley           13 Olympia Hs-F,Orland    17:51.8  128             
133 Jesse Leissa              13 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     17:52.4  129             
134 Cam Hatchette             14 Albemarle HS,Charlo    17:55.3  130             
135 Casey Giblin              13 West Cartere,Morehe    17:55.7  131             
136 Sawyer Keith              16 Sanderson HS,Raleig    17:58.5  132             
137 Matthew Colturi           13 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna    17:58.5  133             
138 Desi Ferreira             15 Olympia Hs-F,Orland    17:59.0  134             
139 Kevin Deely               15 Westfield HS,Chanti    17:59.5  135             
140 Delonte Nelson            15 Millbrook HS,Raleig    18:00.0  136             
141 Daniel Koch               14 Forest Park,Woodbri    18:00.2  137             
142 Adam Lavender             13 North Shore,Glen He    18:03.2  138             
143 Daniel Lancaster          14 Ashley Hs-Nc,Wilmin    18:05.1  139             
144 Hassan Beesley            14 Bethlehem Ce,Delmar    18:07.3  140             
145 Henry Collins             16 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro    18:07.4  141             
146 William Lee               15 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro    18:09.0  142             
147 Zach Flagler              14 Bethlehem Ce,Delmar    18:15.2  143             
148 Alex Stone                14 Fuquay Varin,Fuquay    18:19.7                  
149 Kwaku Ofori-Atta          13 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna    18:27.2  144             
150 Tony Deibler              13 Christiansbu,Christ    18:28.7  145             
151 Brooks Crawford           13 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro    18:29.8  146             
152 Benji Johnson             16 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro    18:32.9  147             
153 Michael Kinney            16 Sanderson HS,Raleig    18:35.0  148             
154 Blake Koch                16 Sanderson HS,Raleig    18:36.4  149             
155 Alex Durbin               14 West Cartere,Morehe    18:36.9  150             
156 Matt Moratti              14 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro    18:38.2  151             
157 Hunter Newman             16 West Cartere,Morehe    18:39.1  152             
158 Jack Widner               14 Wesleyan Sch,Norcro    18:44.1  153             
159 Connor Lynn               15 North Shore,Glen He    18:45.7  154             
160 Michael Stiegler          15 Sanderson HS,Raleig    19:02.5  155             
161 Joseph Ramsay             14 West Cartere,Morehe    19:07.8  156             
162 Nicholas Lutschaunig      13 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     19:10.4  157             
163 Jonathan Bakley           14 Green Hope H,Cary,     19:14.2  158             
164 Harrison Laderer          16 North Shore,Glen He    19:14.8  159             
165 Michael Caldwell          15 North Shore,Glen He    19:27.4  160             
166 Graham Hawes              13 Pinecrest HS,Southe    19:43.5  161             
167 David Fletchner           15 Ashley Hs-Nc,Wilmin    19:49.5  162             
168 Matt Sholtis              15 Apex Hs-Nc,Apex, NC    19:52.9  163             
169 Jordan Jerread            16 Fuquay Varin,Fuquay    20:43.5                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Stone Bridge Hs-Va,Ashbur   145    7   11   13   17   97  110  124          
      Total Time:  1:22:10.50                                                    
         Average:    16:26.10                                                    
   2 Albemarle Hs-Va,Charlotte   168    1   21   31   37   78   95  130          
      Total Time:  1:22:41.40                                                    
         Average:    16:32.28                                                    
   3 Pinecrest Hs-Nc,Southern    174   22   23   24   51   54  161               
      Total Time:  1:23:21.40                                                    
         Average:    16:40.28                                                    
   4 Bishop Kenny Hs-Fl,Jackso   178    4   14   29   58   73   99  101          
      Total Time:  1:22:59.50                                                    
         Average:    16:35.90                                                    
   5 St. Xavier Hs-Ky,Louisvil   207   25   35   47   48   52   65   92          
      Total Time:  1:23:55.10                                                    
         Average:    16:47.02                                                    
   6 Forest Park Hs-Va,Woodbri   209    2    8   15   76  108  111  137          
      Total Time:  1:22:50.30                                                    
         Average:    16:34.06                                                    
   7 Bethlehem Central Hs-Ny-B   209    9   16   41   63   80  140  143          
      Total Time:  1:23:32.20                                                    
         Average:    16:42.44                                                    
   8 Christiansburg Hs-Va,Chri   229    3   27   55   61   83  145               
      Total Time:  1:23:42.00                                                    
         Average:    16:44.40                                                    
   9 Hidden Valley Hs-Va,Roano   236   12   39   57   62   66   87  122          
      Total Time:  1:24:03.50                                                    
         Average:    16:48.70                                                    
  10 Millbrook Hs-Nc,Raleigh,    239   19   20   30   79   91  118  136          
      Total Time:  1:24:01.90                                                    
         Average:    16:48.38                                                    
  11 Harrison Hs-Ga,Kennesaw,    272   32   49   60   64   67   88  103          
      Total Time:  1:24:45.20                                                    
         Average:    16:57.04                                                    
  12 Cardinal Gibbons Hs-Nc,Ra   277   18   33   44   68  114  121  123          
      Total Time:  1:24:44.30                                                    
         Average:    16:56.86                                                    
  13 Green Hope Hs-Nc,Cary, NC   298    5   45   77   82   89  104  158          
      Total Time:  1:24:44.50                                                    
         Average:    16:56.90                                                    
  14 Westfield Hs-Va,Chantilly   317   42   43   53   85   94  109  135          
      Total Time:  1:25:16.30                                                    
         Average:    17:03.26                                                    
  15 Apex Hs-Nc,Apex, NC         337   46   56   70   75   90  106  163          
      Total Time:  1:25:35.60                                                    
         Average:    17:07.12                                                    
  16 Sherwood Hs-Md,Sandy Spri   348   28   34   69  105  112  129  157          
      Total Time:  1:25:39.40                                                    
         Average:    17:07.88                                                    
  17 Briar Woods Hs-Va,Ashburn   355   10   50   86   96  113  125  127          
      Total Time:  1:25:29.10                                                    
         Average:    17:05.82                                                    
  18 Olympia Hs-Fl,Orlando, FL   412   40   71   74  107  120  128  134          
      Total Time:  1:26:28.00                                                    
         Average:    17:17.60                                                    
  19 Ashley Hs-Nc,Wilmington,    422   26   84   93  102  117  139  162          
      Total Time:  1:26:30.20                                                    
         Average:    17:18.04                                                    
  20 North Shore Hs-Ny,Glen He   438   36   38   72  138  154  159  160          
      Total Time:  1:27:30.90                                                    
         Average:    17:30.18                                                    
  21 West Carteret Hs-Nc,Moreh   468    6   81  100  131  150  152  156          
      Total Time:  1:27:20.40                                                    
         Average:    17:28.08                                                    
  22 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna, VA     567   59  115  116  133  144                    
      Total Time:  1:28:47.40                                                    
         Average:    17:45.48                                                    
  23 Wesleyan School-GA,Norcro   674   98  141  142  146  147  151  153          
      Total Time:  1:30:46.90                                                    
         Average:    18:09.38                                                    
  24 Sanderson Hs-Nc,Raleigh,    674  119  126  132  148  149  155               
      Total Time:  1:30:44.30                                                    
         Average:    18:08.86               

 Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License 
         Great American Cross Country Festival - 9/28/2012 to 9/29/2012          
                         Wake Med Soccer Park, Cary, NC                          
 
Event 18  Boys 5k Run CC JV II
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 James Quintanille         13 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    16:45.5    1             
  2 Brandon John              15 Brentwood Ac,Brentw    17:12.8    2             
  3 Will Boling               15 Brentwood Ac,Brentw    17:22.3    3             
  4 Joshua Bell               16 Brentwood Ac,Brentw    17:26.1    4             
  5 Rohit Das                 14 Danbury-B,Danbury,     17:26.1    5             
  6 Austin Winter             13 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    17:29.7    6             
  7 Avery Lord                13 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    17:29.8    7             
  8 Corey Mullins             15 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    17:39.4    8             
  9 Cameron Casadonte         13 Broughton HS,Raleig    17:46.2    9             
 10 Kyle O'Brien              14 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    17:50.0   10             
 11 Andrew Powell             16 Brentwood Ac,Brentw    17:50.1   11             
 12 Nick Chomette             13 Broughton HS,Raleig    17:50.8   12             
 13 Troy Kelly                14 Broughton HS,Raleig    17:56.1   13             
 14 Zachary Schumacer         13 Forest Park-B,Woodb    18:01.7                  
 15 Justin Sweeney            13 La Salle Aca,Provid    18:02.8   14             
 16 Seth Coomer               13 Brentwood Ac,Brentw    18:04.3   15             
 17 Max Blackington           14 Green Hope H,Cary,     18:10.6   16             
 18 Chazz Winter              14 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    18:10.8   17             
 19 Thomas O'Brien            14 Forest Park-B,Woodb    18:14.6                  
 20 Patrick Palermo-Re        15 Forest Park-B,Woodb    18:16.1                  
 21 Robbie Simmons            16 Broughton HS,Raleig    18:17.1   18             
 22 Owen Melfi                14 Broughton HS,Raleig    18:17.2   19             
 23 Derek Forand              15 La Salle Aca,Provid    18:18.8   20             
 24 Owen Miller               15 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     18:23.1   21             
 25 Ken Caldwell              15 Danbury-B,Danbury,     18:25.3   22             
 26 Sachith Gullapalli        13 Hidden Valle,Roanok    18:25.7   23             
 27 Kevin Silberblatt         13 Hidden Valle,Roanok    18:28.0   24             
 28 Parker Manning            14 Green Hope H,Cary,     18:28.4   25             
 29 Will Olsen                14 Mount Tabor,Winston    18:28.4   26             
 30 Tim Andraka               15 Bishop Hendr,Warwic    18:28.7   27             
 31 Jake Kendrick             14 Forest Park,Woodbri    18:29.3   28             
 32 Patrick Flanagan          15 Bishop Hendr,Warwic    18:29.8   29             
 33 Davis Peacock             16 Broughton HS,Raleig    18:31.6   30             
 34 Jacob Manring             14 Broughton HS,Raleig    18:32.2   31             
 35 Anderson Lee              14 Danbury-B,Danbury,     18:32.3   32             
 36 Matthew Towner            16 Mount Tabor,Winston    18:32.9   33             
 37 Tim Moore                 16 Danbury-B,Danbury,     18:33.2   34             
 38 Thomas Vivirito           14 Forest Park-C,Woodb    18:33.4                  
 39 Justin Gugliemetti        15 La Salle Aca,Provid    18:33.6   35             
 40 Mike Kiernan              16 Bishop Hendricke,Wa    18:34.4   36             
 41 Jeff Goldhorn             15 Cardinal O'H,Spring    18:35.2   37             
 42 Jacob Grant               16 Winston Chur,Potoma    18:35.4   38             
 43 Jack Adamski              16 Danbury-B,Danbury,     18:38.6   39             
 44 Patrick Foster            13 La Salle Aca,Provid    18:39.1   40             
 45 Steven Farkas             14 Danbury-B,Danbury,     18:39.2   41             
 46 Samuel Gallant            16 Green Hope H,Cary,     18:42.3   42             
 47 Dylan McAulay             15 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    18:42.8   43             
 48 Sean Feick                14 Cardinal Gib,Raleig    18:44.6                  
 49 Chris Ferreira            15 Bishop Hendricke,Wa    18:48.5   44             
 50 Spencer Staub             14 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     18:49.5   45             
 51 Matt Rich                 14 Bishop Hendr,Warwic    18:50.0   46             
 52 Patrick Hagerty           15 Bishop Hendr,Warwic    18:50.4   47             
 53 Brian Presler             13 Briar Woods,Ashburn    18:50.7   48             
 54 Benjamin Spielman         13 Winston Chur,Potoma    18:52.5   49             
 55 Jeremy Keller             14 Cardinal O'H,Spring    18:52.5   50             
 56 Robert Hanlon             15 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     18:53.0   51             
 57 Andrew Frumkin            15 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     18:54.1   52             
 58 Giancarlo Lavall          14 La Salle Aca,Provid    18:54.6   53             
 59 Reece Eisenhower          14 Briar Woods,Ashburn    18:55.4   54             
 60 Joey Potter               16 Briar Woods,Ashburn    18:56.7   55             
 61 Michael Paquin            13 La Salle Aca,Provid    18:56.8   56             
 62 Sean Wiggin               13 Bishop Hendr,Warwic    18:56.9   57             
 63 Harrison Jones            14 Bishop Hendricke,Wa    18:57.5   58             
 64 Adam Weiss                15 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     18:58.9   59             
 65 Ronald Washington         13 South View H,Hope M    18:59.8   60             
 66 Andrew Haskins            13 Winston Chur,Potoma    19:00.4   61             
 67 Caleb George              15 Bishop Hendricke,Wa    19:01.6   62             
 68 Billy Cosby               15 Bishop Hendricke,Wa    19:04.2   63             
 69 James Heck                13 Briar Woods,Ashburn    19:04.3   64             
 70 Walter Fitzhugh           15 Bishop Hendricke,Wa    19:05.5   65             
 71 Michael Shelton           16 Christiansburg-B,Ch    19:06.8                  
 72 Robbie Rosenfeld          16 Hidden Valle,Roanok    19:08.2   66             
 73 Steve Couture             13 Bishop Hendr,Warwic    19:09.3   67             
 74 Matthew Horan             16 Green Hope H,Cary,     19:09.9   68             
 75 Josh McLemore             16 South View H,Hope M    19:10.7   69             
 76 Stephen Jacobson          14 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     19:12.5   70             
 77 Grayson Homes             15 Millbrook HS,Raleig    19:12.6   71             
 78 Tyler Thornton            14 Millbrook HS,Raleig    19:13.6   72             
 79 Jeremy Dewitt             13 Danbury-B,Danbury,     19:14.5   73             
 80 Chase White               16 Hidden Valle,Roanok    19:15.5   74             
 81 Patrick East              13 Brentwood Ac,Brentw    19:16.6   75             
 82 Jonah Skousen             13 Green Hope H,Cary,     19:18.4   76             
 83 Kyle Henseler             16 Bishop Hendricke,Wa    19:19.0   77             
 84 Alex Campagna             16 La Salle Aca,Provid    19:19.6   78             
 85 Michael Noack             15 South View H,Hope M    19:20.4   79             
 86 Kyle Melnick              14 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     19:22.0   80             
 87 Matt LaGanke              15 Millbrook HS,Raleig    19:22.3   81             
 88 Joey Quesenberry          13 Leesville Ro,Raleig    19:22.5                  
 89 Matthew Nickels           13 Brentwood Academ,Br    19:23.5                  
 90 Brendan Fagan             15 Winston Chur,Potoma    19:24.2   82             
 91 Dustin Sacchetti          16 Cardinal O'H,Spring    19:24.5   83             
 92 Nathan Treat              15 Forest Park-B,Woodb    19:24.7                  
 93 Chris Lester              15 Christiansbu,Christ    19:25.9   84             
 94 Bailey Holt               17 Patrick Coun,Stuart    19:26.7                  
 95 Noah Fletcher             14 Westfield HS,Chanti    19:26.8   85             
 96 Oscar Grainger            13 Briar Woods,Ashburn    19:27.5   86             
 97 Andrew Crane              16 Briar Woods,Ashburn    19:29.2   87             
 98 Corbin Mathews            15 Christiansbu,Christ    19:29.8   88             
 99 Michael Hughes            16 Winston Chur,Potoma    19:31.0   89             
100 John Pickell              16 Mount Tabor,Winston    19:31.9   90             
101 Patrick Young             15 South View H,Hope M    19:32.9   91             
102 Jack Salt                 15 Mount Tabor,Winston    19:34.4   92             
103 Jake Hernandez            16 Westfield HS,Chanti    19:37.6   93             
104 Ryan Heick                16 Westfield HS,Chanti    19:39.0   94             
105 Jason Shefferman          16 Winston Churchil,Po    19:39.5                  
106 Justin Yi                 15 Winston Chur,Potoma    19:40.0   95             
107 Nic Rosso                 15 Christiansbu,Christ    19:40.7   96             
108 Brett Zeck                15 Wake Forest-,Wake F    19:44.0   97             
109 Gustavo Panduro           16 South View H,Hope M    19:45.3   98             
110 John Paul Smith           15 Oldham Count,Buckne    19:46.7   99             
111 John Wheeler              14 Bishop Hendr,Warwic    19:47.2  100             
112 Jurney Downing            13 Oldham Count,Buckne    19:48.6  101             
113 Logan Johnson             14 Christiansburg-B,Ch    19:50.4                  
114 Monquell LeSane           16 South View H,Hope M    19:50.9  102             
115 Kameron Heath             15 Wake Forest-,Wake F    19:52.9  103             
116 Eli McCleary              16 Westfield HS,Chanti    19:54.3  104             
117 Drew Maddy                14 Oldham Count,Buckne    19:54.7  105             
118 Josh Fuson                15 Oldham Count,Buckne    19:56.8  106             
119 Christian Brandt          16 Forest Park,Woodbri    19:57.5  107             
120 Andrew Galamb             13 Leesville Ro,Raleig    19:57.7                  
121 Cade Fisher               16 Forest Park,Woodbri    19:59.8  108             
122 Jared DeJoya              13 Leesville Ro,Raleig    20:02.0                  
123 J.D. Yoakum               14 Wake Forest-,Wake F    20:02.3  109             
124 Trent Pilcher             16 Westfield HS,Chanti    20:02.6  110             
125 Drew Delbridge            16 Millbrook HS,Raleig    20:06.3  111             
126 Nick Smart                14 Cardinal O'H,Spring    20:07.1  112             
127 Lance Poe                 13 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    20:07.2  113             
128 Byron Gilbreath           16 Westfield HS,Chanti    20:07.4  114             
129 John Franceski            13 Winston Churchil,Po    20:07.9                  
130 Jonathan Lamberth         16 South View H,Hope M    20:08.2  115             
131 Peter Harich              16 Winston Chur,Potoma    20:08.9  116             
132 Josh Quesenberry          13 Leesville Ro,Raleig    20:09.0                  
133 Will Howe                 17 Saratoga Spr,Sarato    20:12.1                  
134 Neal Rahmes               16 Christiansburg-B,Ch    20:12.8                  
135 David Battaglia           14 Millbrook HS,Raleig    20:14.0  117             
136 Philip Graham             14 Wake Forest-,Wake F    20:15.0  118             
137 Michael Spence            14 Christiansbu,Christ    20:15.7  119             
138 Geoffrey Gigliotti        15 Oldham Count,Buckne    20:16.0  120             
139 Kevin Moriarty            15 Oldham Count,Buckne    20:19.9  121             
140 Corey Wines               16 Lee-Davis HS,Mechan    20:20.5  122             
141 Justin Lombardi           16 Cardinal O'H,Spring    20:21.7  123             
142 Jake Freeman              13 Wake Forest-,Wake F    20:22.8  124             
143 Christian Albertini       14 Mount Tabor,Winston    20:25.0  125             
144 Craig Devore              15 Millbrook HS,Raleig    20:27.5  126             
145 Tate Shanahan             13 Cardinal Gib,Raleig    20:31.2                  
146 Reagan Heath              13 Brentwood Academ,Br    20:31.2                  
147 Stanton Baker             14 Oldham Count,Buckne    20:33.8  127             
148 Casey Zerkle              16 Forest Park-C,Woodb    20:36.9                  
149 Max Kittsteiner           15 Forest Park,Woodbri    20:44.7  128             
150 Arthur Christakos         13 Mount Tabor,Winston    20:50.1  129             
151 Brad Jones                13 Stafford Hs-,Freder    20:50.8                  
152 Matt McCalla              13 Cardinal O'H,Spring    20:53.2  130             
153 Neil Surrett              14 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    20:54.7  131             
154 Landon Bell               17 Christiansbu,Christ    20:58.7  132             
155 Ryan Godlewski            16 Lee-Davis HS,Mechan    21:02.4  133             
156 Patrick Wright            15 Forest Park-C,Woodb    21:03.2                  
157 Trey Pitten               16 Holy Trinity,Melbou    21:06.2  134             
158 Taylor Fenoff             14 Saratoga Spr,Sarato    21:12.7                  
159 Will Van Deussen          14 Forest Park-C,Woodb    21:13.1                  
160 Justin Hudnall            15 Lee-Davis HS,Mechan    21:18.1  135             
161 Kevin Hall                15 Stafford Hs-,Freder    21:33.5                  
162 Matthew Dean              15 Lee-Davis HS,Mechan    21:33.9  136             
163 Mitchell Dudley           14 Millbrook HS,Raleig    21:38.1  137             
164 Ryan Coscarella           16 Holy Trinity,Melbou    21:39.0  138             
165 Eric Oleen                16 Holy Trinity,Melbou    21:40.6  139             
166 Walker Hirsch             16 Holy Trinity,Melbou    21:41.1  140             
167 Charlie Sheppard          15 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    21:44.9  141             
168 Conner Spear              16 Lee-Davis HS,Mechan    21:55.2  142             
169 Aidan Everett             15 Christiansburg-B,Ch    21:59.1                  
170 Juan Cisneros             17 Patrick Coun,Stuart    21:59.2                  
171 Gus Holub                 16 Wake Forest-,Wake F    22:03.6  143             
172 Zach Griffith             14 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    22:05.0  144             
173 Noah Harding              18 Hidden Valle,Roanok    22:06.3  145             
174 Nathaniel Martin          16 Lee-Davis HS,Mechan    22:18.3  146             
175 Ashton Harlan             16 Forest Park,Woodbri    22:19.3  147             
176 Dylan Good                15 Stafford Hs-,Freder    22:19.6                  
177 Tim Young                 13 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    22:26.8  148             
178 Sam Shulman               15 Saratoga Spr,Sarato    22:31.9                  
179 Alex McCracken            16 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor,     22:32.0                  
180 Keaton Strickland         17 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor,     23:02.5                  
181 Ian Green                 16 Forest Park,Woodbri    23:05.7  149             
182 William Boydstun          16 Holy Trinity,Melbou    23:36.7  150             
183 William Mars                 Westfield Hs-Va        23:47.5  151             
184 Joshua Carrick            13 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    23:57.2  152             
185 Henry Koch                13 Brentwood Academ,Br    24:21.5                  
186 Trey Richardson           18 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor,     25:12.0                  
187 Henry Darron              15 Stafford Hs-,Freder    25:16.5                  
188 Aamir rashid              15 Holy Trinity,Melbou    25:22.7  153             
189 Emilio Zipf               16 Holy Trinity,Melbou    25:35.4  154             
190 Mason Gates               13 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor,     26:35.5                  
191 Pavlos Pavlakos           16 Holy Trinity,Melbou    27:37.2                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Danbury Hs-Ct,Danbury, CT    32    1    6    7    8   10   17   43          
      Total Time:  1:27:14.40                                                    
         Average:    17:26.88                                                    
   2 Brentwood Academy,Brentwo    35    2    3    4   11   15   75               
      Total Time:  1:27:55.61                                                    
         Average:    17:35.12                                                    
   3 Broughton Hs-Nc,Raleigh,     71    9   12   13   18   19   30   31          
      Total Time:  1:30:07.40                                                    
         Average:    18:01.48                                                    
   4 Danbury-B,Danbury, CT       132    5   22   32   34   39   41   73          
      Total Time:  1:31:35.50                                                    
         Average:    18:19.10                                                    
   5 La Salle Academy-RI-Boys,   162   14   20   35   40   53   56   78          
      Total Time:  1:32:28.90                                                    
         Average:    18:29.78                                                    
   6 Bishop Hendricken Hs-Ri,W   206   27   29   46   47   57   67  100          
      Total Time:  1:33:35.80                                                    
         Average:    18:43.16                                                    
   7 Green Hope Hs-Nc,Cary, NC   227   16   25   42   68   76                    
      Total Time:  1:33:49.60                                                    
         Average:    18:45.92                                                    
   8 Sherwood Hs-Md,Sandy Spri   228   21   45   51   52   59   70   80          
      Total Time:  1:33:58.60                                                    
         Average:    18:47.72                                                    
   9 Bishop Hendricken-B,Warwi   263   36   44   58   62   63   65   77          
      Total Time:  1:34:26.20                                                    
         Average:    18:53.24                                                    
  10 Briar Woods Hs-Va,Ashburn   307   48   54   55   64   86   87               
      Total Time:  1:35:14.60                                                    
         Average:    19:02.92                                                    
  11 Winston Churchill Hs-Md,P   319   38   49   61   82   89   95  116          
      Total Time:  1:35:23.50                                                    
         Average:    19:04.70                                                    
  12 Hidden Valley Hs-Va,Roano   332   23   24   66   74  145                    
      Total Time:  1:37:23.70                                                    
         Average:    19:28.74                                                    
  13 Mount Tabor Hs-Nc,Winston   366   26   33   90   92  125  129               
      Total Time:  1:36:32.60                                                    
         Average:    19:18.52                                                    
  14 South View Hs-Nc,Hope Mil   397   60   69   79   91   98  102  115          
      Total Time:  1:36:49.10                                                    
         Average:    19:21.82                                                    
  15 Cardinal O'Hara Hs-Pa,Spr   405   37   50   83  112  123  130               
      Total Time:  1:37:21.00                                                    
         Average:    19:28.20                                                    
  16 Millbrook Hs-Nc,Raleigh,    452   71   72   81  111  117  126  137          
      Total Time:  1:38:08.80                                                    
         Average:    19:37.76                                                    
  17 Westfield Hs-Va,Chantilly   486   85   93   94  104  110  114  151          
      Total Time:  1:38:40.30                                                    
         Average:    19:44.06                                                    
  18 Forest Park Hs-Va,Woodbri   518   28  107  108  128  147  149               
      Total Time:  1:41:30.60                                                    
         Average:    20:18.12                                                    
  19 Christiansburg Hs-Va,Chri   519   84   88   96  119  132                    
      Total Time:  1:39:50.80                                                    
         Average:    19:58.16                                                    
  20 Oldham County Hs-Ky,Buckn   531   99  101  105  106  120  121  127          
      Total Time:  1:39:42.80                                                    
         Average:    19:56.56                                                    
  21 Wake Forest-Rolesville HS   551   97  103  109  118  124  143               
      Total Time:  1:40:17.00                                                    
         Average:    20:03.40                                                    
  22 Lee-Davis Hs-Va,Mechanics   668  122  133  135  136  142  146               
      Total Time:  1:46:10.10                                                    
         Average:    21:14.02                                                    
  23 Socastee Hs-Sc,Myrtle Bea   677  113  131  141  144  148  152               
      Total Time:  1:47:18.60                                                    
         Average:    21:27.72                                                    
  24 Holy Trinity Academy-FL,M   701  134  138  139  140  150  153  154          
      Total Time:  1:49:43.60                                                    
         Average:    21:56.72                       


 Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License 
         Great American Cross Country Festival - 9/28/2012 to 9/29/2012          
                         Wake Med Soccer Park, Cary, NC                          
 
Event 20  Boys 5k Run CC JV III
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Christopher R. Johnson    13 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC    17:22.1    1             
  2 Keegan Muncy Champito     13 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC    18:06.7    2             
  3 Mac Gugerty               13 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin    18:13.4    3             
  4 Austin France             13 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    18:19.7    4             
  5 Michael Perdos            14 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    18:21.0    5             
  6 Conner Warde              15 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    18:27.6    6             
  7 Ryan Cronin               13 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    18:30.7    7             
  8 Aidan Bruley              13 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    18:31.2    8             
  9 Eric Throckmorton         14 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC    18:33.3    9             
 10 John Hein                 13 Winston Chur,Potoma    18:34.5   10             
 11 Henry Wilson              13 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC    18:37.8   11             
 12 Simon Chona               13 Winston Chur,Potoma    18:42.0   12             
 13 Trent Ryden               15 Broughton HS,Raleig    18:47.7   13             
 14 Chris Maly                16 Briar Woods,Ashburn    18:48.7   14             
 15 Ashish Amin               14 Green Hope H,Cary,     18:50.3   15             
 16 Taylor Boole              15 Broughton HS,Raleig    18:54.3   16             
 17 Matthew Weston-Dawkes     14 Winston Chur,Potoma    18:56.0   17             
 18 Taylor Slade              13 Green Hope H,Cary,     19:01.2   18             
 19 Luke Daley                17 Christiansbu,Christ    19:02.2   19             
 20 Blake Holden              16 Broughton HS,Raleig    19:02.7   20             
 21 Kennen Harman             16 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     19:03.9   21             
 22 Adam Anderson             14 Winston Chur,Potoma    19:04.7   22             
 23 Matt Wilks                16 Bishop Hendr,Warwic    19:06.2   23             
 24 Kean Finucane             15 Hidden Valle,Roanok    19:06.4   24             
 25 Owen Dreikosen            16 Green Hope H,Cary,     19:10.9   25             
 26 John Medina               13 Broughton HS,Raleig    19:12.6   26             
 27 Judson MacDonald          13 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC    19:14.5   27             
 28 Jordan Anderson           14 Briar Woods,Ashburn    19:16.2   28             
 29 Ian Nickel                16 Mount Tabor,Winston    19:16.5                  
 30 Matt Lanni                16 Bishop Hendr,Warwic    19:17.3   29             
 31 Dan Thadeio               13 Bishop Hendr,Warwic    19:18.4   30             
 32 Mikael Hammer             13 Winston Chur,Potoma    19:18.9   31             
 33 Morgan Bevis              16 Mount Tabor,Winston    19:20.2                  
 34 Mark Clark                13 Winston Chur,Potoma    19:20.7   32             
 35 Chris Couture Del Valle   16 Bishop Hendricke,Wa    19:22.4   33             
 36 Alexander Shoop           13 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     19:24.2   34             
 37 Harris Wheless            15 Broughton HS,Raleig    19:25.5   35             
 38 Owen May                  13 Hidden Valle,Roanok    19:25.9   36             
 39 Nicholas Dunwoody         16 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     19:28.9   37             
 40 Marcus Swift              13 Bishop Hendr,Warwic    19:29.5   38             
 41 Evan Campbell             15 Green Hope H,Cary,     19:29.8   39             
 42 Don Yim                   13 Broughton HS,Raleig    19:30.8   40             
 43 Peyton Keen               14 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin    19:33.4   41             
 44 Connor Anglin             14 Green Hope H,Cary,     19:34.7   42             
 45 Kyle Paparelli            16 Bishop Hendr,Warwic    19:35.0   43             
 46 Jason Jordan              14 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC    19:35.7   44             
 47 Beck Oterson              15 Broughton HS,Raleig    19:37.4   45             
 48 Jared Kengla              15 Green Hope-C,Cary,     19:41.8   46             
 49 Sean Alpin                14 Westfield HS,Chanti    19:42.4   47             
 50 Alex Lai                  15 Cardinal Gib,Raleig    19:46.3                  
 51 Will Hoffert              13 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC    19:49.5   48             
 52 Carter Hoff               14 Green Hope H,Cary,     19:50.9   49             
 53 Jeffrey Eugene            13 South View H,Hope M    19:53.2   50             
 54 David Ko                  15 Green Hope-B,Cary,     19:53.3   52             
 54 Spencer Peterson          13 Green Hope-B,Cary,     19:53.3   51             
 56 Peter Bouras              15 Briar Woods,Ashburn    19:53.8   53             
 57 Michael Nguyen            16 Green Hope-C,Cary,     19:54.2   54             
 58 David Andrews             15 Green Hope-B,Cary,     19:58.4   55             
 59 Conner Flynn              16 Bishop Hendricke,Wa    19:59.5   56             
 60 Grant Hoke                15 Green Hope-C,Cary,     20:00.2   57             
 61 Brandon Williams          13 Green Hope-B,Cary,     20:00.2   58             
 62 Luke Huddon               15 Bishop Hendr,Warwic    20:01.9   59             
 63 John Sprink               16 Green Hope-B,Cary,     20:03.8   60             
 64 Matthew Mazur             13 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     20:04.9   61             
 65 Brandon Couture           14 Bishop Hendr,Warwic    20:06.0   62             
 66 Evan Hendricks            16 Millbrook HS,Raleig    20:06.2   63             
 67 Jonathan Bidinger         15 Westfield HS,Chanti    20:07.4   64             
 68 Ben Phillips              17 Hidden Valle,Roanok    20:08.4   65             
 69 Connor Autry              15 Briar Woods,Ashburn    20:09.5   66             
 70 Calvin Hall               15 South View H,Hope M    20:11.0   67             
 71 Josh Hancock              16 Oldham Count,Buckne    20:11.6   68             
 72 Sam Agnew                 14 Mount Tabor,Winston    20:14.3                  
 73 Andrew Sebastiani         14 Cardinal Gib,Raleig    20:15.2                  
 74 Mason Washington          16 South View H,Hope M    20:17.2   69             
 75 Thomas Booton             13 Millbrook HS,Raleig    20:19.7   70             
 76 Ian Booe                  14 Westfield HS,Chanti    20:21.2   71             
 77 Anthony Chiado            16 Briar Woods,Ashburn    20:22.8   72             
 78 Ian Wnorowski             17 Christiansbu,Christ    20:25.9   73             
 79 Greg Rapp                 16 Millbrook HS,Raleig    20:26.6   74             
 80 Tate Brandt               14 Millbrook HS,Raleig    20:27.3   75             
 81 Tristen Fisher            15 Green Hope-B,Cary,     20:28.8   76             
 82 Brendan Vasarhelyi        16 Green Hope-C,Cary,     20:32.5   77             
 83 Crayton Saby              16 Millbrook-B,Raleigh    20:38.2   78             
 84 Alex Moses                14 Westfield HS,Chanti    20:38.4   79             
 85 Joshua Lesser             15 Westfield HS,Chanti    20:38.9   80             
 86 Griffin College           15 Green Hope-C,Cary,     20:39.0   81             
 87 Mitchell Porter           14 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     20:40.3   82             
 88 Matt Lombardi             13 Bishop Hendricke,Wa    20:41.2   83             
 89 Matt McCloskey            15 Millbrook HS,Raleig    20:42.1   84             
 90 Ethan Glaudemans          15 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     20:44.9   85             
 91 Will Adams                14 Millbrook HS,Raleig    20:51.4   86             
 92 Alex Brenton              16 Hidden Valle,Roanok    20:51.6   87             
 93 Matt Beebe                16 Millbrook-B,Raleigh    20:52.3   88             
 94 Tom Rogers                15 Green Hope-C,Cary,     20:54.8   89             
 95 Tyler Magdanz                Millbrook Hs-Nc        20:56.6   90             
 96 Liam Bailey               15 Millbrook-B,Raleigh    20:56.8   91             
 97 Joey Henchel              14 Millbrook-B,Raleigh    20:57.8   92             
 98 Ian Edstrom               14 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin    20:59.3   93             
 99 Lucas Speaker             13 Green Hope H,Cary,     21:00.1   94             
100 Alec Helyar               15 Green Hope-B,Cary,     21:02.0   95             
101 Chris Vitullo             15 Bishop Hendricke,Wa    21:02.3   96             
102 Eli Christensen           16 Oldham Count,Buckne    21:04.8   97             
103 Tyler Calhoun             13 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     21:12.7   98             
104 Charlie Turchetta         16 Bishop Hendricke,Wa    21:15.4   99             
105 Andrew Abate              16 Cardinal Gib,Raleig    21:15.5                  
106 Jack Agnew                16 Mount Tabor-B,Winst    21:18.7                  
107 Adam Hale                 15 Hidden Valle,Roanok    21:20.6  100             
108 Justin Irene              16 Millbrook-B,Raleigh    21:27.4  101             
109 Reid Honeycutt            16 Oldham Count,Buckne    21:33.6  102             
110 Chandler Mitchell         15 South View H,Hope M    21:33.8  103             
111 ? McDonald                15 Westfield HS,Chanti    21:35.5  104             
112 Joshua Campbell           14 Mount Tabor-B,Winst    21:36.3                  
113 Brendan Sabol             16 Bishop Hendricke,Wa    21:38.7  105             
114 Casey Schaftlein          14 Oldham Count,Buckne    21:39.7  106             
115 KC Clark                  17 Christiansbu,Christ    21:47.4  107             
116 Gregory Douglas           15 Mount Tabor-B,Winst    21:48.1                  
117 Scott Snelgrove           13 Mount Tabor,Winston    21:48.8                  
118 Joshua Clemson            15 Wake Forest-,Wake F    21:49.8  108             
119 Jack Daley                17 Christiansbu,Christ    21:59.7  109             
120 Kris Korzeniowski         15 Oldham Count,Buckne    22:05.8  110             
121 Josh Heisler              14 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin    22:10.3  111             
122 Robert Claiborne          16 Mount Tabor-B,Winst    22:22.1                  
123 Andrew McMains            13 Millbrook-B,Raleigh    22:24.1  112             
124 Tyler Eckhert             16 Millbrook-B,Raleigh    22:25.1  113             
125 Noah Hoffman              17 Christiansbu,Christ    22:26.8  114             
126 Sam Rigdon                13 Oldham Count,Buckne    22:28.5  115             
127 Matthew Jordan            15 Christiansbu,Christ    22:29.6  116             
128 Shane Grugin              15 Wake Forest-,Wake F    22:33.8  117             
129 Jake Pritzlaff            15 Wake Forest-,Wake F    22:42.0  118             
130 Greg St. Romain           16 South View H,Hope M    22:54.3  119             
131 Andrew Meredith           14 Westfield HS,Chanti    22:55.0  120             
132 Jack Patrick              15 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    22:55.8                  
133 Ryan Wolfe                14 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin    23:17.8  121             
134 Mark Bolinger             16 Hidden Valle,Roanok    23:24.9  122             
135 Brayton Simas             14 Wake Forest-,Wake F    23:32.1  123             
136 Alex Moss                 13 Wake Forest-,Wake F    23:51.0  124             
137 Nicholas LeFever          17 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    24:03.4                  
138 Mitchell Wilkinson        14 Millbrook-C,Raleigh    24:03.6  125             
139 Grant Hitson              16 Millbrook-C,Raleigh    24:07.2  126             
140 Ricardo Bowen             15 South View H,Hope M    24:16.3  127             
141 Ethan Eldridge            16 South View H,Hope M    24:27.1  128             
142 Luis Vallesteros          13 Hidden Valle,Roanok    25:20.1  129             
143 Will Hughey               15 Wake Forest-,Wake F    25:22.4  130             
144 Richard Henderson         17 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    26:02.7                  
145 Alex Scarborro            16 Millbrook-C,Raleigh    26:25.9  131             
146 Tyler Trudeau             16 Millbrook-C,Raleigh    27:12.6  132             
147 Chris Holt                16 Millbrook-C,Raleigh    29:51.1  133             
148 Jason Holt                16 Millbrook-C,Raleigh    30:50.5  134             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Stone Bridge Hs-Va,Ashbur    30    4    5    6    7    8                    
      Total Time:  1:32:10.20                                                    
         Average:    18:26.04                                                    
   2 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC          50    1    2    9   11   27   44   48          
      Total Time:  1:31:54.40                                                    
         Average:    18:22.88                                                    
   3 Winston Churchill Hs-Md,P    92   10   12   17   22   31   32               
      Total Time:  1:34:36.10                                                    
         Average:    18:55.22                                                    
   4 Broughton Hs-Nc,Raleigh,    110   13   16   20   26   35   40   45          
      Total Time:  1:35:22.80                                                    
         Average:    19:04.56                                                    
   5 Green Hope Hs-Nc,Cary, NC   139   15   18   25   39   42   49   94          
      Total Time:  1:36:06.90                                                    
         Average:    19:13.38                                                    
   6 Bishop Hendricken Hs-Ri,W   163   23   29   30   38   43   59   62          
      Total Time:  1:36:46.40                                                    
         Average:    19:21.28                                                    
   7 Briar Woods Hs-Va,Ashburn   233   14   28   53   66   72                    
      Total Time:  1:38:31.00                                                    
         Average:    19:42.20                                                    
   8 Sherwood Hs-Md,Sandy Spri   235   21   34   37   61   82   85   98          
      Total Time:  1:38:42.20                                                    
         Average:    19:44.44                                                    
   9 Green Hope-B,Cary, NC       276   52   51   55   58   60   76   95          
      Total Time:  1:39:49.00                                                    
         Average:    19:57.80                                                    
  10 Hidden Valley Hs-Va,Roano   312   24   36   65   87  100  122  129          
      Total Time:  1:40:52.90                                                    
         Average:    20:10.58                                                    
  11 Green Hope-C,Cary, NC       315   46   54   57   77   81   89               
      Total Time:  1:40:47.70                                                    
         Average:    20:09.54                                                    
  12 Westfield Hs-Va,Chantilly   341   47   64   71   79   80  104  120          
      Total Time:  1:41:28.30                                                    
         Average:    20:17.66                                                    
  13 Millbrook Hs-Nc,Raleigh,    366   63   70   74   75   84   86   90          
      Total Time:  1:42:01.90                                                    
         Average:    20:24.38                                                    
  14 Bishop Hendricken-B,Warwi   367   33   56   83   96   99  105               
      Total Time:  1:42:20.80                                                    
         Average:    20:28.16                                                    
  15 Tatnall School-DE,Wilming   369    3   41   93  111  121                    
      Total Time:  1:44:14.20                                                    
         Average:    20:50.84                                                    
  16 South View Hs-Nc,Hope Mil   408   50   67   69  103  119  127  128          
      Total Time:  1:44:49.50                                                    
         Average:    20:57.90                                                    
  17 Christiansburg Hs-Va,Chri   422   19   73  107  109  114  116               
      Total Time:  1:45:42.00                                                    
         Average:    21:08.40                                                    
  18 Millbrook-B,Raleigh, NC     450   78   88   91   92  101  112  113          
      Total Time:  1:44:52.50                                                    
         Average:    20:58.50                                                    
  19 Oldham County Hs-Ky,Buckn   483   68   97  102  106  110  115               
      Total Time:  1:46:35.50                                                    
         Average:    21:19.10                                                    
  20 Wake Forest-Rolesville HS   590  108  117  118  123  124  130               
      Total Time:  1:54:28.70                                                    
         Average:    22:53.74                                                    
  21 Millbrook-C,Raleigh, NC     647  125  126  131  132  133  134               
      Total Time:  2:11:40.40                                                    
         Average:    26:20.08                        


 Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License 
         Great American Cross Country Festival - 9/28/2012 to 9/29/2012          
                         Wake Med Soccer Park, Cary, NC                          
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC Invitaitonal, Blue
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Caroline Grogan           14 Oldham Count,Buckne    18:48.2    1             
  2 Kati Heil                 14 Oldham Count,Buckne    19:38.3    2             
  3 Haley Mullins             13 Oldham Count,Buckne    19:42.5    3             
  4 Hannah Mullins            13 Oldham Count,Buckne    19:44.3    4             
  5 Cayla Rodney              15 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC    19:52.4    5             
  6 Shelly Oh                 13 Wakefield HS,Raleig    19:54.0    6             
  7 Eliana Harnage            16 Woodbridge H,Woodbr    20:04.1    7             
  8 Chelsea Bear              14 Oldham Count,Buckne    20:09.0    8             
  9 Amanda Hayes-Puttfarcken  16 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     20:22.0    9             
 10 Amanda Tomlinson          13 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     20:29.4   10             
 11 Abby Dowell               13 James River,Midloth    20:31.2                  
 12 Elise Rasmussen           15 Woodbridge H,Woodbr    20:35.5   11             
 13 Jessica Davis             13 Booker T. Wa,Norfol    20:40.8                  
 14 Marissa Lundsten          16 Community Sc,Davids    20:41.2   12             
 15 Mary Elizabeth Rumsey     15 Oldham Count,Buckne    20:41.8   13             
 16 Ashley Blawas             14 Wakefield HS,Raleig    20:52.5   14             
 17 Katherine Matais          13 Western Bran,Chesap    20:54.1   15             
 18 Gillian Tosatto           13 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     20:55.3   16             
 19 Briana Vance              16 Oldham Count,Buckne    20:56.3   17             
 20 Rachael Zrimm             14 Woodbridge H,Woodbr    20:57.2   18             
 21 Dominique Grasso          13 Wakefield HS,Raleig    21:02.2   19             
 22 Emily Scott               14 Ashley Ridge,Summer    21:02.6   20             
 23 Grace Mc Donald           14 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     21:03.7   21             
 24 Sarah Hoffert             15 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC    21:09.8   22             
 25 Maddie Peloff             16 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     21:15.3   23             
 26 Sarah Klug                14 Pinecrest HS,Southe    21:22.7                  
 27 Sarah Semp                13 Western Bran,Chesap    21:26.2   24             
 28 Dominique Mendes          13 Western Bran,Chesap    21:30.9   25             
 29 Kayla Maness              13 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC    21:40.5   26             
 30 Dejah Jones               15 Wakefield HS,Raleig    21:51.0   27             
 31 Khalilah Hamer            16 Woodbridge H,Woodbr    22:00.7   28             
 32 Christina Fleckenstein    14 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna    22:01.0   29             
 33 Stacey O'Neale            15 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     22:01.2   30             
 34 Alexis Dudek              14 Western Bran,Chesap    22:01.4   31             
 35 Kaleigh Watson            14 James River,Midloth    22:03.9                  
 36 Tamyka Mason              14 Woodbridge H,Woodbr    22:07.0   32             
 37 Meghann Raskind           13 James River,Midloth    22:13.5                  
 38 Lilly Moens               14 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna    22:15.5   33             
 39 Cameron Good              15 Heritage Hs-,Wake F    22:15.7   34             
 40 Lydia Averette            14 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC    22:24.0   35             
 41 Hannah Johnson            15 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor,     22:27.9   36             
 42 Brooke Adams              16 Granby Hs-Va,Norfol    22:30.5                  
 43 Katherine Patetta         15 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC    22:32.8   37             
 44 Ricole Jenkins            14 Wakefield HS,Raleig    22:32.9   38             
 45 Christin VanHoy           13 Ashley Ridge,Summer    22:34.3   39             
 46 Katie Petway              14 Woodbridge H,Woodbr    22:36.1   40             
 47 Brittany Ollivierre       16 Heritage Hs-,Wake F    22:45.1   41             
 48 Caitlyn Brennan           16 Heritage Hs-,Wake F    22:46.5   42             
 49 Juliette Zadrazil         13 Western Bran,Chesap    22:47.6   43             
 50 Erin Martz                14 Mill Creek H,Hoscht    22:50.0   44             
 51 Rachel Stewart            16 Pinecrest HS,Southe    22:50.3                  
 52 Maddie White              15 Granby Hs-Va,Norfol    22:55.4                  
 53 Elizabeth Nicholls        14 Raleigh Char,Raleig    22:58.5   45             
 54 Sarah Sheridan            15 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna    23:01.5   46             
 55 Julia Brown               15 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC    23:02.0   47             
 56 Stephanie Austin          13 Raleigh Char,Raleig    23:02.6   48             
 57 Mary Katherine Johnston   13 Pinecrest HS,Southe    23:06.5                  
 58 Angie Suarez              13 Mill Creek H,Hoscht    23:07.7   49             
 59 Venessa Lundsten          16 Community Sc,Davids    23:12.2   50             
 60 Kelly Burchette           17 Ashley Ridge,Summer    23:14.6   51             
 61 Jessica Blanks            14 South View H,Hope M    23:15.0   52             
 62 Victoria Jones            14 Oakland Hs-T,Murfre    23:17.2                  
 63 Lauren DeBoskey           15 Fuquay Varin,Fuquay    23:17.6                  
 64 Emma Mason                   Wakefield Hs-Nc        23:18.3   53             
 65 Samantha Black            14 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor,     23:23.9   54             
 66 Savannah Sutton           17 Ashley Ridge,Summer    23:29.7   55             
 67 Rj Anderson               16 North Cobb H,Kennes    23:31.0                  
 68 Megan Brinson             15 Richlands HS,Richla    23:34.9   56             
 69 Alexus Cuttino            16 Ashley Ridge,Summer    23:37.2   57             
 70 Rachel Kaczmarczyk        15 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna    23:38.8   58             
 71 Ashley Groesbeck          15 Western Bran,Chesap    23:43.4   59             
 72 Brielle Butler            14 Ashley Ridge,Summer    23:47.4   60             
 73 Kiara Garcia              15 South View H,Hope M    23:48.0   61             
 73 Kaitlin O'Neil            15 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor,     23:48.0   62             
 75 Bella Borelli             16 Community Sc,Davids    23:48.3   63             
 76 Mikayla Moran             13 North Cobb H,Kennes    23:49.5                  
 77 Britta Buck               15 Western Bran,Chesap    23:49.7   64             
 78 Bree Kirkland             13 Oakland Hs-T,Murfre    23:51.4                  
 79 Ariel Mahlmann            13 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     23:52.5   65             
 80 Morgan Zabow              13 Mill Creek H,Hoscht    23:54.1   66             
 81 Anna Jordan               14 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna    23:54.8   67             
 82 Carli Reo                 16 Voyager Acad,Durham    23:59.8   68             
 83 Gianna Chrestman          14 Mill Creek H,Hoscht    24:00.3   69             
 84 Kiara Glover              13 South View H,Hope M    24:02.5   70             
 85 Micaela Sturm             13 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna    24:02.7   71             
 86 Danielle Siegert          13 Raleigh Char,Raleig    24:05.4   72             
 87 Scout Haselden            14 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor,     24:08.5   73             
 88 Janae Rubendall           16 Richlands HS,Richla    24:11.0   74             
 89 Juna Glaude               15 Heritage Hs-,Wake F    24:12.6   75             
 90 Emily Andrews             15 Mill Creek H,Hoscht    24:13.2   76             
 91 Erica Carrega             15 Mill Creek H,Hoscht    24:15.9   77             
 92 Anna Rawls                15 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC    24:21.2   78             
 93 Melissa Blanco            15 Heritage Hs-,Wake F    24:24.2   79             
 94 Sarah Reagan              15 North Cobb H,Kennes    24:27.3                  
 95 Kailey McCullen           14 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna    24:31.6   80             
 96 Jordanna Rebbeck          13 Richlands HS,Richla    24:39.4   81             
 97 Jade Borduin              15 North Cobb H,Kennes    24:42.8                  
 98 Kiana Murden              13 Granby Hs-Va,Norfol    24:44.5                  
 99 Kimberly Jencks           14 South View H,Hope M    24:47.0   82             
100 Amanda Ellenburg          17 Ashley Ridge,Summer    24:52.4   83             
101 Alyssa Zappe              14 South View H,Hope M    24:56.9   84             
102 Christina Sem             14 South View H,Hope M    24:57.1   85             
103 Olivia Glass              16 Raleigh Char,Raleig    25:01.2   86             
104 Kailey Kite               15 Woodbridge H,Woodbr    25:04.6   87             
105 Buni Collmann             13 Richlands HS,Richla    25:27.3   88             
106 Madison Vilseck           16 Community Sc,Davids    25:36.8   89             
107 Olivia Brueckner          15 Voyager Acad,Durham    25:50.1   90             
108 Audrey Marovich           13 Richlands HS,Richla    25:52.7   91             
109 Courtney Novak            13 South View H,Hope M    26:05.2   92             
110 Rachel Hammond            13 Raleigh Charter-,Ra    26:11.9                  
111 Taylor Burnette           16 Fuquay Varin,Fuquay    26:12.3                  
112 Rachel Webb               14 Community Sc,Davids    26:37.5   93             
113 Emily Wiggins             15 Fuquay Varin,Fuquay    26:43.4                  
114 Bailey Johnson            18 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor,     26:48.2   94             
115 N'Dia Thurman             14 Richlands HS,Richla    26:48.6   95             
116 Kathleen Jusko            16 Heritage Hs-,Wake F    26:49.6   96             
117 Adavia Small              16 Booker T. Wa,Norfol    28:06.3                  
118 Elizabeth Wright          15 Oakland Hs-T,Murfre    28:34.6                  
119 Taylor Matlashewski       14 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    29:31.0                  
120 Chandler Elliot           14 Voyager Acad,Durham    30:07.0   97             
121 Monika Rajagopalan        14 Raleigh Char,Raleig    30:08.7   98             
122 Nikola Hermann            14 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    30:28.8                  
123 Nicole Brooks             16 Fuquay Varin,Fuquay    30:55.0                  
124 Madison Scott             14 Voyager Acad,Durham    31:03.9   99             
125 Anna Schlesinger          15 Voyager Acad,Durham    31:04.8  100             
126 Shannon King              15 Oakland Hs-T,Murfre    31:12.5                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Oldham County Hs-Ky,Buckn    18    1    2    3    4    8   13   17          
      Total Time:  1:38:02.30                                                    
         Average:    19:36.46                                                    
   2 Sherwood Hs-Md,Sandy Spri    79    9   10   16   21   23   30   65          
      Total Time:  1:44:05.70                                                    
         Average:    20:49.14                                                    
   3 Woodbridge Hs-Va,Woodbrid    96    7   11   18   28   32   40   87          
      Total Time:  1:45:44.50                                                    
         Average:    21:08.90                                                    
   4 Wakefield Hs-Nc,Raleigh,    104    6   14   19   27   38   53               
      Total Time:  1:46:12.60                                                    
         Average:    21:14.52                                                    
   5 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC         125    5   22   26   35   37   47   78          
      Total Time:  1:47:39.50                                                    
         Average:    21:31.90                                                    
   6 Western Branch Hs-Va,Ches   138   15   24   25   31   43   59   64          
      Total Time:  1:48:40.20                                                    
         Average:    21:44.04                                                    
   7 Ashley Ridge Hs-Sc,Summer   222   20   39   51   55   57   60   83          
      Total Time:  1:53:58.40                                                    
         Average:    22:47.68                                                    
   8 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna, VA     233   29   33   46   58   67   71   80          
      Total Time:  1:54:51.60                                                    
         Average:    22:58.32                                                    
   9 Heritage Hs-Nc,Wake Fores   271   34   41   42   75   79   96               
      Total Time:  1:56:24.10                                                    
         Average:    23:16.82                                                    
  10 Mill Creek Hs-Ga,Hoschton   304   44   49   66   69   76   77               
      Total Time:  1:58:05.30                                                    
         Average:    23:37.06                                                    
  11 Community School of David   307   12   50   63   89   93                    
      Total Time:  1:59:56.00                                                    
         Average:    23:59.20                                                    
  12 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor, SC       319   36   54   62   73   94                    
      Total Time:  2:00:36.50                                                    
         Average:    24:07.30                                                    
  13 South View Hs-Nc,Hope Mil   349   52   61   70   82   84   85   92          
      Total Time:  2:00:49.40                                                    
         Average:    24:09.88                                                    
  14 Raleigh Charter Hs-Nc,Ral   349   45   48   72   86   98                    
      Total Time:  2:05:16.40                                                    
         Average:    25:03.28                                                    
  15 Richlands Hs-Nc,Richlands   390   56   74   81   88   91   95               
      Total Time:  2:03:45.30                                                    
         Average:    24:45.06                                                    
  16 Voyager Academy-NC,Durham   454   68   90   97   99  100                    
      Total Time:  2:22:05.60                                                    
         Average:    28:25.12             

 Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License 
         Great American Cross Country Festival - 9/28/2012 to 9/29/2012          
                         Wake Med Soccer Park, Cary, NC                          
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Invitational, Red
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Laura Miller              13 J.L. Mann HS,Greenv    18:11.0    1             
  2 Lucy Srour                15 Winston Chur,Potoma    18:42.2    2             
  3 MaryAnna Lansing          16 Shaker Hs-Ny,Latham    18:46.2    3             
  4 Audrey Martino            16 Shaker Hs-Ny,Latham    19:00.7    4             
  5 Avery Franklin            14 Maryville HS,Maryvi    19:01.5    5             
  6 Tyra Holloway             14 North Cobb H,Kennes    19:02.3    6             
  7 Elly Henes                16 Athens Drive,Raleig    19:19.0    7             
  8 Bonny Turnage             13 Lee-Davis HS,Mechan    19:20.1    8             
  9 Sara Freix                16 Westfield HS,Chanti    19:21.6    9             
 10 Kristen Dakin             13 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    19:24.1   10             
 11 Brianne Boldrin           13 Athens Drive,Raleig    19:37.8   11             
 12 Emily Peters              14 St. Cecilia,Nashvil    19:37.9                  
 13 Kayla Hall                16 Green Hope H,Cary,     19:44.3   12             
 14 Adrienne Hutchens         15 Patrick Coun,Stuart    19:47.1                  
 15 Torre Moser               13 Apex Hs-Nc,Apex, NC    19:53.1   13             
 16 Veronica Repetz           16 Cedar Cliff,Camp Hi    19:53.6                  
 17 Courtney McKelvey         14 Maryville HS,Maryvi    19:55.7   14             
 18 Emily Vance               14 Overhills HS,Spring    19:57.2                  
 19 Taylor Howard             13 Green Hope H,Cary,     19:59.2   15             
 20 Jaleigh Jensen            14 Pinecrest HS,Southe    20:03.3   16             
 21 Danielle Ferro            13 First Presby,Macon,    20:04.2   17             
 22 Julia Zwierzynski         16 Green Hope H,Cary,     20:04.5   18             
 23 Lindsey Martin            14 Patrick Coun,Stuart    20:05.7                  
 24 Megan Lanzon              15 Wake Forest-,Wake F    20:06.0   19             
 25 Sarah Pressley            13 Pinecrest HS,Southe    20:06.8   20             
 26 Alice Babashak            15 Midlothian H,Midlot    20:15.6   21             
 27 Payton Czupil             17 Shaker Hs-Ny,Latham    20:15.7   22             
 28 Amanda Shultz             16 Cedar Cliff,Camp Hi    20:16.3                  
 29 Kathryn Wright            16 Winston Chur,Potoma    20:16.3   23             
 30 Emily Bridges             14 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet    20:16.4   24             
 31 Breanna Boggan            14 Winston Chur,Potoma    20:19.9   25             
 32 Morgan Moseley            18 J.L. Mann HS,Greenv    20:21.7   26             
 33 Ellen Canniff             14 J.L. Mann HS,Greenv    20:24.1   27             
 34 Sarah Woxholdt            13 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    20:24.7   28             
 35 Christina Goudreau        13 Apex Hs-Nc,Apex, NC    20:25.9   29             
 36 Courtney Marburger        14 Marist Schoo,Atlant    20:26.5   30             
 37 Amber Blanton             14 Apex Hs-Nc,Apex, NC    20:26.9   31             
 38 Meghan Casey              14 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    20:27.3   32             
 39 Kaleigh Constantine       14 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    20:28.6   33             
 40 Jamie Colon               14 North Cobb H,Kennes    20:29.6   34             
 41 Rachel Cronin             14 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    20:30.4   35             
 42 Mulloy Manning            14 Pinecrest HS,Southe    20:30.8   36             
 43 Christine Pearson         13 Cedar Cliff,Camp Hi    20:33.3                  
 44 Kayleigh Lavender         13 Shaker Hs-Ny,Latham    20:34.6   37             
 45 Cara Gaudioso             16 Apex Hs-Nc,Apex, NC    20:37.3   38             
 46 Shannon Carney            13 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna    20:37.3   39             
 47 Shannon Lavender          16 Shaker Hs-Ny,Latham    20:37.8   40             
 48 Brittany Kenyon           14 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    20:37.8   41             
 49 Margaret Stack            15 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna    20:39.2   42             
 50 Ashley Brunner            14 Marist Schoo,Atlant    20:39.5   43             
 51 Chloe Fahey               17 Shaker Hs-Ny,Latham    20:39.6   44             
 52 Laura Libruk              14 Shaker Hs-Ny,Latham    20:41.0   45             
 53 Bridget Ababtiello        16 Stafford Hs-,Freder    20:41.2   46             
 54 Virginia Cook             17 J.L. Mann HS,Greenv    20:42.4   47             
 55 Taylor Schwenke           13 Westfield HS,Chanti    20:42.5   48             
 56 Gretchen West             14 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet    20:43.5   49             
 57 Natsumi Koyama            15 Green Hope H,Cary,     20:45.4   50             
 58 Aliya Ridgel              14 Maryville HS,Maryvi    20:45.8   51             
 59 Abby Cason                15 J.L. Mann HS,Greenv    20:48.1   52             
 60 Kelsey Rea                13 Pinecrest HS,Southe    20:48.9   53             
 61 Pauline Kaplin            13 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    20:50.8   54             
 62 Regan Jackson             15 North Cobb H,Kennes    20:51.0   55             
 63 Isabel Treanor            15 J.L. Mann HS,Greenv    20:52.0   56             
 64 Katie Hayes               14 Pinecrest HS,Southe    20:52.1   57             
 65 Alex Blotnik              14 Joliet Catho,Joliet    20:52.4   58             
 66 Haley Uliasz              13 Lee-Davis HS,Mechan    20:52.7   59             
 67 Jade Ogilvie              16 Woods Charter HS,Du    20:52.7                  
 68 Zia Matti                 14 Pinecrest HS,Southe    20:53.2   60             
 69 Moraya Boggan             14 Winston Chur,Potoma    20:54.6   61             
 70 Kendall Mooney            14 North Cobb H,Kennes    20:57.1   62             
 71 Fiona Asbury              16 Winston Chur,Potoma    20:58.8   63             
 72 Mikayla Raleigh           13 Athens Drive,Raleig    20:59.6   64             
 73 Julia England             15 Green Hope H,Cary,     21:07.8   65             
 74 Jessica Smith             14 First Presby,Macon,    21:07.9   66             
 75 Jaclyn Dosik              14 Winston Chur,Potoma    21:08.1   67             
 76 Ashley Hinton             14 Stafford Hs-,Freder    21:09.8   68             
 77 Hannah Groover            15 Green Hope H,Cary,     21:10.1   69             
 78 Grace Yoakum              14 Wake Forest-,Wake F    21:11.5   70             
 79 Stacey Dec                16 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    21:17.4   71             
 80 Danielle Cahill           13 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet    21:17.7   72             
 81 Caroline Miller           16 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    21:18.2   73             
 82 Maddie Kitchin            13 Marist Schoo,Atlant    21:18.7   74             
 83 Emily Harrast             15 Marist Schoo,Atlant    21:19.6   75             
 84 Grace Okoraafor           16 Westfield HS,Chanti    21:20.0   76             
 85 Caitlyn McSwigan          14 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet    21:22.0   77             
 86 Sara Bowden               15 Maryville HS,Maryvi    21:22.7   78             
 87 Georgette Price           13 Berkeley Pre,Tampa,    21:23.0   79             
 88 Julianne Rogers           14 Stafford Hs-,Freder    21:27.3   80             
 89 Bridget Carroll           14 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna    21:28.6   81             
 90 Gillian Cline             15 Berkeley Pre,Tampa,    21:30.0   82             
 91 Laura Roberts             13 Maryville HS,Maryvi    21:30.2   83             
 92 Maite Belausteguigoitia   15 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    21:31.2   84             
 93 Rachel VonCannon          16 Pinecrest HS,Southe    21:31.2   85             
 94 Taylor Delaney            16 South View H,Hope M    21:31.5   86             
 95 Megan Owens               13 Westfield HS,Chanti    21:34.1   87             
 96 Ashley Britton            16 Annandale HS,Annand    21:36.4   88             
 97 Emma Stoney               14 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna    21:36.8   89             
 98 Caroline Sanders          14 J.L. Mann HS,Greenv    21:38.1   90             
 99 Abby Walters              16 Berkeley Pre,Tampa,    21:38.2   91             
100 Ana Nosal                 14 Stafford Hs-,Freder    21:38.4   92             
101 Paula Rabade              14 Winston Chur,Potoma    21:38.6   93             
102 Jillian Weisbeck          15 Stafford Hs-,Freder    21:38.8   94             
103 Makayla Brodie            16 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    21:41.2   95             
104 Elora Galluzzo            14 Apex Hs-Nc,Apex, NC    21:41.3   96             
105 Maddie Kennedy            14 Joliet Catho,Joliet    21:42.1   97             
106 Hannah Wasserman          14 Athens Drive,Raleig    21:43.2   98             
107 Alyssa Dannenfelser       15 North Cobb H,Kennes    21:43.8   99             
108 Chloe Korst               14 Joliet Catho,Joliet    21:45.3  100             
109 Madie Paulk               14 Walton Hs-Ga,Mariet    21:45.8  101             
110 Savannah Phillips         14 First Presby,Macon,    21:46.8  102             
111 Moira McSteen             14 Joliet Catho,Joliet    21:47.0  103             
112 Emily Snyder              16 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    21:47.2  104             
113 Holley Stringfield        15 Maryville HS,Maryvi    21:49.0  105             
114 Tiffany Reynolds          13 Lee-Davis HS,Mechan    21:50.4  106             
115 Jill Bracaglia            16 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna    21:51.7  107             
116 Emma Johnson              15 Marist Schoo,Atlant    21:52.8  108             
117 Gabby Bowen               16 Marist Schoo,Atlant    21:55.8  109             
118 Alexa McAnally            16 Westfield HS,Chanti    21:56.7  110             
119 Emily Riedling            14 Assumption H,Louisv    21:56.8                  
120 Lauren Lewis              15 Lee-Davis HS,Mechan    21:57.5  111             
121 McKenzie Peterson         14 First Presby,Macon,    21:59.3  112             
122 Francesca Sikorski        13 Joliet Catho,Joliet    22:02.3  113             
123 Ayah Oweis                14 Annandale HS,Annand    22:04.5  114             
124 Samantha Malone           15 Apex Hs-Nc,Apex, NC    22:05.3  115             
125 Katie O'Quinn             14 First Presby,Macon,    22:07.3  116             
126 Eina Spradlin             15 Athens Drive,Raleig    22:08.4  117             
127 Megan Paul                15 Lee-Davis HS,Mechan    22:08.4  118             
128 Katherine Frano           14 Stafford Hs-,Freder    22:08.8  119             
129 Abigail Black             13 Ardrey Kell,Charlot    22:09.0  120             
130 Tara Riley                16 Midlothian H,Midlot    22:09.1  121             
131 Elie Rivera               16 Apex Hs-Nc,Apex, NC    22:11.6  122             
132 Kristin Serano            15 Ardrey Kell,Charlot    22:12.6  123             
133 Kerry Moore               14 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    22:13.8  124             
134 Julia Mahony              14 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna    22:14.4  125             
135 Natalie Parrott           16 Assumption H,Louisv    22:14.7                  
136 Yasmin Ayala-Johnson      15 South View H,Hope M    22:15.3  126             
137 Gabby Runge               16 Midlothian H,Midlot    22:21.3  127             
138 Hilleary Gramling         13 Berkeley Pre,Tampa,    22:23.5  128             
139 Rebecca Yoakum            14 Wake Forest-,Wake F    22:24.1  129             
140 Delaney Graves            16 Ardrey Kell,Charlot    22:26.5  130             
141 Leah Riefberg             13 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    22:28.3  131             
142 Morgan Gaither            16 South View H,Hope M    22:28.6  132             
143 Keana Wells               15 South View H,Hope M    22:31.9  133             
144 Emily Gedzelman           16 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna    22:35.9  134             
145 Meredith Burress          14 Maryville HS,Maryvi    22:40.5  135             
146 Madison Doss              14 Lee-Davis HS,Mechan    22:43.1  136             
147 Kelly Ruiz                14 Annandale HS,Annand    22:49.4  137             
148 Tricia Liller             14 Annandale HS,Annand    22:50.4  138             
149 Rachael Cawthon           16 Assumption H,Louisv    22:50.9                  
150 Katie Freedy              16 Berkeley Pre,Tampa,    22:54.0  139             
151 Kaila Ramos               15 South View H,Hope M    22:57.4  140             
152 Jessica Greathouse        13 Berkeley Pre,Tampa,    22:59.6  141             
153 Alexa Pantazonis          15 Ardrey Kell,Charlot    23:06.2  142             
154 Ashley Damron             16 South View H,Hope M    23:12.5  143             
155 Krystal Wilson            13 Lee-Davis HS,Mechan    23:13.4  144             
156 Shannon Bryant            13 North Cobb H,Kennes    23:16.2  145             
157 Tristan Thomas            14 Athens Drive,Raleig    23:19.5  146             
158 Gray Perry                15 South View H,Hope M    23:20.6  147             
159 Karaleigh Webb            16 Patrick Coun,Stuart    23:25.4                  
160 Cynthia Weiner            14 Annandale HS,Annand    23:33.2  148             
161 Gina Passanisi            15 Assumption H,Louisv    23:43.4                  
162 Samantha Gibbons          15 Wake Forest-,Wake F    23:51.2  149             
163 Lexy Wagoner              15 Patrick Coun,Stuart    23:52.6                  
164 Alexa Williams            14 Wake Forest-,Wake F    24:00.7  150             
165 Alana Buto                14 Annandale HS,Annand    24:01.8  151             
166 Connie Tran               13 Annandale HS,Annand    24:06.3  152             
167 Shannon Applegate         14 Ardrey Kell,Charlot    24:09.1  153             
168 Katie Madden              13 Ardrey Kell,Charlot    24:13.8  154             
169 Megan Wing                13 Midlothian H,Midlot    24:21.7  155             
170 Kristen Johnson           16 Joliet Catho,Joliet    24:43.7  156             
171 Margarita Margiotis       15 Ardrey Kell,Charlot    24:43.9  157             
172 Natalie Nemanich          15 Joliet Catho           24:55.0  158             
173 Jenny Nance               13 Athens Drive,Raleig    25:11.9  159             
174 Katherine Bolles          14 First Presby,Macon,    25:21.1  160             
175 Camille Bove              13 Wake Forest-,Wake F    25:25.3  161             
176 Caroline Brown            15 Berkeley Pre,Tampa,    25:29.7  162             
177 Kelly Cooper              13 Midlothian H,Midlot    25:58.0  163             
178 Olivia Maust              14 Midlothian H,Midlot    26:07.8  164             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Shaker Hs-Ny,Latham, NY     106    3    4   22   37   40   44   45          
      Total Time:  1:39:15.00                                                    
         Average:    19:51.00                                                    
   2 J.L. Mann Hs-Sc,Greenvill   153    1   26   27   47   52   56   90          
      Total Time:  1:40:27.30                                                    
         Average:    20:05.46                                                    
   3 Green Hope Hs-Nc,Cary, NC   160   12   15   18   50   65   69               
      Total Time:  1:41:41.20                                                    
         Average:    20:20.24                                                    
   4 Danbury Hs-Ct,Danbury, CT   166   10   28   33   41   54  124  131          
      Total Time:  1:41:46.00                                                    
         Average:    20:21.20                                                    
   5 Winston Churchill Hs-Md,P   174    2   23   25   61   63   67   93          
      Total Time:  1:41:11.80                                                    
         Average:    20:14.36                                                    
   6 Pinecrest Hs-Nc,Southern    182   16   20   36   53   57   60   85          
      Total Time:  1:42:21.90                                                    
         Average:    20:28.38                                                    
   7 Apex Hs-Nc,Apex, NC         207   13   29   31   38   96  115  122          
      Total Time:  1:43:04.50                                                    
         Average:    20:36.90                                                    
   8 Maryville Hs-Tn,Maryville   231    5   14   51   78   83  105  135          
      Total Time:  1:42:35.90                                                    
         Average:    20:31.18                                                    
   9 North Cobb Hs-Ga,Kennesaw   256    6   34   55   62   99  145               
      Total Time:  1:43:03.80                                                    
         Average:    20:36.76                                                    
  10 Stone Bridge Hs-Va,Ashbur   295   32   35   71   73   84   95  104          
      Total Time:  1:45:04.50                                                    
         Average:    21:00.90                                                    
  11 Athens Drive Hs-Nc,Raleig   297    7   11   64   98  117  146  159          
      Total Time:  1:43:48.00                                                    
         Average:    20:45.60                                                    
  12 Walton Hs-Ga,Marietta, GA   323   24   49   72   77  101                    
      Total Time:  1:45:25.40                                                    
         Average:    21:05.08                                                    
  13 Marist School-GA,Atlanta,   330   30   43   74   75  108  109               
      Total Time:  1:45:37.10                                                    
         Average:    21:07.42                                                    
  14 Westfield Hs-Va,Chantilly   330    9   48   76   87  110                    
      Total Time:  1:44:54.90                                                    
         Average:    20:58.98                                                    
  15 Oakton Hs-Va,Vienna, VA     358   39   42   81   89  107  125  134          
      Total Time:  1:46:13.61                                                    
         Average:    21:14.72                                                    
  16 Stafford Hs-Va,Fredericks   380   46   68   80   92   94  119               
      Total Time:  1:46:35.50                                                    
         Average:    21:19.10                                                    
  17 Lee-Davis Hs-Va,Mechanics   402    8   59  106  111  118  136  144          
      Total Time:  1:46:09.10                                                    
         Average:    21:13.82                                                    
  18 First Presbyterian Day Sc   413   17   66  102  112  116  160               
      Total Time:  1:47:05.50                                                    
         Average:    21:25.10                                                    
  19 Joliet Catholic Academy-I   471   58   97  100  103  113  156  158          
      Total Time:  1:48:09.10                                                    
         Average:    21:37.82                                                    
  20 Wake Forest-Rolesville HS   517   19   70  129  149  150  161               
      Total Time:  1:51:33.50                                                    
         Average:    22:18.70                                                    
  21 Berkeley Preparatory Scho   519   79   82   91  128  139  141  162          
      Total Time:  1:49:48.70                                                    
         Average:    21:57.74                                                    
  22 Midlothian Hs-Va,Midlothi   587   21  121  127  155  163  164               
      Total Time:  1:55:05.70                                                    
         Average:    23:01.14                                                    
  23 South View Hs-Nc,Hope Mil   617   86  126  132  133  140  143  147          
      Total Time:  1:51:44.70                                                    
         Average:    22:20.94                                                    
  24 Annandale Hs-Va,Annandale   625   88  114  137  138  148  151  152          
      Total Time:  1:52:53.90                                                    
         Average:    22:34.78                                                    
  25 Ardrey Kell Hs-Nc,Charlot   668  120  123  130  142  153  154  157          
      Total Time:  1:54:03.40                                                    
         Average:    22:48.68                                   


 Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License 
         Great American Cross Country Festival - 9/28/2012 to 9/29/2012          
                         Wake Med Soccer Park, Cary, NC                          
 
Event 17  Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Shania Hayward            14 Saratoga Spr,Sarato    19:56.6    1             
  2 Grace Hungerford          13 Saratoga Spr,Sarato    19:58.0    2             
  3 Annie Kay Combs           17 Blacksburg H,Blacks    20:00.4    3             
  4 Emily Burnell             16 Saratoga Spr,Sarato    20:00.9    4             
  5 Samantha Marin            17 Blacksburg H,Blacks    20:01.2    5             
  6 Casey Vandenbark          16 Oldham Count,Buckne    20:19.7    6             
  7 Emily Coughlin            15 La Salle Aca,Provid    20:23.7    7             
  8 Victoria Varone           13 La Salle Aca,Provid    20:28.0    8             
  9 Mary-Kate Griffin         15 La Salle Aca,Provid    20:28.8    9             
 10 Elise Papazian            16 La Salle Aca,Provid    20:38.8   10             
 11 Gabrielle Robens          16 Saratoga Spr,Sarato    20:47.7   11             
 12 Audrey O'Neill            16 La Salle Aca,Provid    20:48.2   12             
 13 Sara Amato                15 Bishop Feeha,Attleb    20:49.0   13             
 14 Stacie Nadel              15 North Shore,Glen He    20:52.6   14             
 15 Breanna Hummel            17 Saratoga Spr,Sarato    20:52.6   15             
 16 Katherine Doering         15 North Shore,Glen He    20:55.8   16             
 17 Elena Berube              14 Bishop Feeha,Attleb    20:56.0   17             
 18 Olivia Statile            14 North Shore,Glen He    20:56.8   18             
 19 Megan Toole               14 Chantilly HS,Chanti    20:57.9   19             
 20 Amy Gaito                 13 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin    20:58.2   20             
 21 Christina Murray          16 Chantilly HS,Chanti    20:58.5   21             
 22 Mai Toms                  13 Albemarle HS,Charlo    20:59.5   22             
 23 Margaret O'Donnell        16 Chantilly HS,Chanti    21:02.4   23             
 24 Aoife O' Riordan          17 The Bolles S,Jackso    21:04.4   24             
 25 Sara Vener                18 Bethlehem Ce,Delmar    21:05.4   25             
 26 Erin Carey                16 Saratoga Spr,Sarato    21:05.9   26             
 27 Averi Witt                17 Western Albe,Crozet    21:09.7   27             
 28 Courtney Hackman          15 North Shore,Glen He    21:11.0   28             
 29 Krista Rosenquest         13 Cardinal Gib,Raleig    21:11.6   29             
 30 Juhee Kim                 14 Winston Chur,Potoma    21:12.2   30             
 31 Kelsey Pittman            13 Western Albe,Charlo    21:12.6   31             
 32 Megan Rhoads              14 Chantilly HS,Chanti    21:13.2   32             
 33 Sydney Strub              14 Chantilly HS,Chanti    21:15.9   33             
 34 Rawan Farah               16 The Bolles S,Jackso    21:16.1   34             
 35 Jessica Weinreich         14 Winston Chur,Potoma    21:17.4   35             
 36 Rachel Shapiro            18 The Bolles S,Jackso    21:17.8   36             
 37 Morgen Lewis              14 Winston Chur,Potoma    21:18.1   37             
 38 Lindsay Voltz             13 Tatnall Scho,Newark    21:18.4   38             
 39 Amanda Holt               14 Westfield HS,Chanti    21:18.6   39             
 40 Keellyn Cummings          18 Saratoga Spr,Sarato    21:21.4   40             
 41 Olivia Lewis              14 Albemarle HS,Charlo    21:22.8   41             
 42 Emily Quackenbush         16 Bethlehem Ce,Delmar    21:24.3   42             
 43 Leah O'Neill              13 La Salle Aca,Provid    21:24.6   43             
 44 Samantha Griffin          16 Oldham Count,Buckne    21:26.2   44             
 45 Nicole Foley              14 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin    21:27.2   45             
 46 Julia Wood                13 Bishop Feeha,Attleb    21:28.5   46             
 47 Lydia Kucera              14 Holy Trinity,Melbou    21:28.7   47             
 47 Elysia Slattery           16 Holy Trinity-B,Melb    21:28.7                  
 49 Kaylie Hinckley           16 Millbrook HS,Raleig    21:29.2   48             
 50 Martina Savage            16 Green Hope H,Cary,     21:32.4   49             
 51 Stacy Torkelson           16 Holy Trinity,Melbou    21:34.0   50             
 52 Eden Elizabeth Phillips   16 Blacksburg H,Blacks    21:36.0   51             
 53 Grace Feisthamel          15 La Salle Aca,Provid    21:40.1   52             
 54 Erin Doyle                13 Bishop Feeha,Attleb    21:40.3   53             
 55 Julia Desmedt             16 Brentsville,Nokesvi    21:41.9   54             
 56 Kerian Celeste            14 Broughton HS,Raleig    21:44.1   55             
 57 Emma Stowe                16 Blacksburg H,Blacks    21:45.5   56             
 58 Raquel Fossett            14 North Shore,Glen He    21:46.0   57             
 59 Jenn Haines               14 Millbrook HS,Raleig    21:47.1   58             
 60 Megan Dobbins             15 Westfield HS,Chanti    21:47.5   59             
 61 Katherine Kidney          15 Winston Chur,Potoma    21:47.9   60             
 62 Megan Walter              15 Winston Chur,Potoma    21:49.4   61             
 63 Natalie Muller            14 Bethlehem Ce,Delmar    21:50.9   62             
 64 Taylor Bunn               15 The Bolles S,Jackso    21:52.2   63             
 65 Autumn Perez              14 Shaker Hs-Ny,Latham    21:53.6   64             
 66 Shannon Fitzpatrick       16 Shaker Hs-Ny,Latham    21:54.6   65             
 67 Jordan Mareno             13 Leesville Ro,Raleig    21:55.5   66             
 68 Brooke Stephenson         15 Blacksburg H,Blacks    21:56.0   67             
 69 Emma Verdi                16 Broughton HS,Raleig    21:57.1   68             
 70 Danielle LeFrancois       13 Chantilly-B,Chantil    21:58.0   69             
 71 Lane Hering               13 Leesville Ro,Raleig    21:58.3   70             
 72 Kelly Quick               14 Bethlehem Ce,Delmar    21:59.2   71             
 73 Colleen Fitzgerald        13 Bishop Feeha,Attleb    22:00.2   72             
 74 Jessica Wu                15 Green Hope H,Cary,     22:00.2   73             
 75 Ivy Yen                   14 Winston Chur,Potoma    22:00.7   74             
 76 Katie Greene              14 The Bolles S,Jackso    22:04.8   75             
 77 Katherine Ganasoulis      16 North Shore,Glen He    22:05.6   76             
 78 Rachel Reynolds           13 Brentsville,Nokesvi    22:05.6   77             
 79 Sydney Winchel            13 Leesville Ro,Raleig    22:07.5   78             
 80 Karina Frank              15 Westfield HS,Chanti    22:07.7   79             
 81 Grace Warne               16 Chantilly-B,Chantil    22:08.7   80             
 82 Fayth Risler              14 Shaker Hs-Ny,Latham    22:09.4   81             
 83 Markie Nickens            14 Broughton HS,Raleig    22:09.5   82             
 84 Kat Baker                 15 Cardinal Gib,Raleig    22:12.4   83             
 85 Kenzie Farrish            16 Holy Trinity,Melbou    22:12.5   84             
 86 Darby Dummer              16 Holy Trinity,Melbou    22:13.2   85             
 87 Jesse Smythe                 Albemarle Hs-Va        22:13.8   86             
 88 Jacquelyn Fritz           14 Briar Woods,Ashburn    22:15.2   87             
 89 Kitty Gibbons             14 Cardinal Gib,Raleig    22:16.3   88             
 90 Katie Surratt             15 Green Hope H,Cary,     22:16.4   89             
 91 Rachel Hochman            15 The Bolles S,Jackso    22:17.5   90             
 92 Catherine Meyer           13 Chantilly-B,Chantil    22:19.9   91             
 93 Abby Hertz                15 Broughton HS,Raleig    22:20.1   92             
 94 Isabel Perry              16 Broughton HS,Raleig    22:21.9   93             
 95 Elizabeth Riopell         13 Oldham Count,Buckne    22:22.0   94             
 96 Crystal Shimer            17 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    22:22.2   95             
 97 Margie Kuchinski          13 Bethlehem Ce,Delmar    22:22.5   96             
 98 Grace Holske              16 Briar Woods,Ashburn    22:22.6   97             
 99 Lauren Folio              15 Holy Trinity,Melbou    22:22.9   98             
100 Ashley Winslow            14 Brentsville,Nokesvi    22:23.0   99             
101 Melissa Arvidson          15 Oldham Count,Buckne    22:24.5  100             
102 Jill Dudley               17 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    22:24.5  101             
103 Jessica Mc Neace          13 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     22:24.7  102             
104 Devin Jensen              14 Bethlehem Ce,Delmar    22:25.2  103             
105 Savannah Maxwell          14 Albemarle HS,Charlo    22:26.4  104             
106 Bianca San                13 Chantilly-B,Chantil    22:26.5  105             
107 Bennie Bolohan            14 Millbrook HS,Raleig    22:26.6  106             
108 Katelyn Birchfield        13 Chantilly-B,Chantil    22:26.8  107             
109 Mackenzie Cowne           13 Chantilly-B,Chantil    22:26.8  108             
110 Lindsey Kloc              15 Barrington H,Barrin    22:27.2                  
111 Meaghan Nazareth          13 Green Hope H,Cary,     22:28.4  109             
112 Caroline Silverman        16 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin    22:28.9  110             
113 Hailey Carstens           14 Millbrook HS,Raleig    22:29.4  111             
114 Tess Edmonds              15 Westfield HS,Chanti    22:30.5  112             
115 Dana DiGiovanni           14 North Shore-B,Glen     22:31.2  113             
116 Jackie Noland             16 Sherwood Hs-Md         22:33.7  114             
117 Kylie Schultz             14 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    22:34.3  115             
118 Madison Jones             14 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    22:35.4  116             
119 Mattie Burris             15 Albemarle HS,Charlo    22:35.6  117             
120 Rachel Stukenbarg            Albemarle Hs-Va        22:36.3  118             
121 Maggie Morgan             16 Lee-Davis HS,Mechan    22:36.5  119             
122 Diana Tsoy                14 Chantilly HS,Chanti    22:37.2  120             
123 Kelly Rock                16 Western Bran,Chesap    22:39.0  121             
124 Ali Doran                 16 Brentsville,Nokesvi    22:40.2  122             
125 Morgan Mann               13 Leesville Ro,Raleig    22:40.9  123             
126 Mary Alexander            15 Mount Tabor,Winston    22:41.4                  
127 Summer Wheeler            14 Oldham Count,Buckne    22:41.5  124             
128 Jennifer Loh              13 Chantilly-B,Chantil    22:43.0  125             
128 Colleen Saunders          13 Westfield HS,Chanti    22:43.0  126             
130 Savannah Tolonese         15 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    22:43.3  127             
131 Meredith Griffith         13 Broughton HS,Raleig    22:47.4  128             
132 Laura Lisowe              13 Leesville Ro,Raleig    22:50.5  129             
133 Shannon Jewel             13 Brentsville,Nokesvi    22:50.8  130             
134 Leena Milo                16 Holy Trinity,Melbou    22:53.2  131             
135 Kenna Knowles             15 Christiansbu,Christ    22:53.2                  
136 Madison Sam               14 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    22:53.4  132             
137 Erin Nielsen              15 Briar Woods,Ashburn    22:54.2  133             
138 Brianna Bessette          13 Shaker Hs-Ny,Latham    22:55.3  134             
139 Shelby Pascucci           13 Brentsville,Nokesvi    22:55.3  135             
140 Katherine DeMouth         13 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    22:56.3  136             
141 Alison Cuevas             13 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    22:56.5  137             
142 Abby Butler               15 Shaker Hs-Ny,Latham    22:57.8  138             
143 Naomi Benn                15 Blacksburg H,Blacks    22:58.2  139             
144 Mimi Demopolous           15 Barrington H,Barrin    22:59.3                  
145 Jenn Fleming              15 Blacksburg H,Blacks    23:02.1  140             
146 Elle Taylor               16 Briar Woods,Ashburn    23:03.4  141             
147 Emma Vorenburg            16 Barrington H,Barrin    23:03.5                  
148 Phoebe Clawson            13 Leesville Ro,Raleig    23:03.8  142             
149 Rebekah Booth             16 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    23:05.8  143             
150 Lacy Walters              13 Oldham Count,Buckne    23:06.4  144             
151 Angela Li                 14 Western Albe,Crozet    23:07.0  145             
152 Molly Reilly              14 North Shore-B,Glen     23:09.2  146             
153 Amir Williams             14 Millbrook HS,Raleig    23:10.7  147             
154 Caroline Outlaw           16 Western Albe,Crozet    23:13.2  148             
155 Brittany Young            16 Lee-Davis HS,Mechan    23:13.3  149             
156 Emily Earls               14 Lee-Davis HS,Mechan    23:13.7  150             
157 Nicole Borges             15 North Shore,Glen He    23:14.3  151             
158 Kylee Vaughn              16 Broughton HS,Raleig    23:15.1  152             
159 Meleah Overholt           15 Christiansbu,Christ    23:15.5                  
160 Jesse Dugan               16 Western Albe,Crozet    23:15.7  153             
161 Annalena Wilder           14 Western Albe,Crozet    23:16.4  154             
162 Celine Gomez              15 Forest Park,Woodbri    23:16.5                  
163 Amanda Howard             15 The Bolles S,Jackso    23:17.0  155             
164 Jessica Merdes            13 Leesville Ro,Raleig    23:18.3  156             
165 Molly Spearo              14 Millbrook HS,Raleig    23:21.2  157             
166 Jill Reinhardt            16 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin    23:22.1  158             
167 Sarah Rainey              15 Western Albe,Crozet    23:22.5  159             
168 Italia Wilson             14 Briar Woods,Ashburn    23:23.5  160             
169 Mary MacLeod              15 Stafford Hs-,Freder    23:25.1  161             
170 Amena Saad                16 Green Hope H,Cary,     23:25.4  162             
171 Sarah Butler              13 Brentsville,Nokesvi    23:27.5  163             
172 Virginia Burcham          16 Mount Tabor,Winston    23:32.7                  
173 Alex Scott                13 Cardinal Gib,Raleig    23:32.8  164             
174 Olivia Cantoni            13 Albemarle HS,Charlo    23:34.3  165             
175 Caley Maida               13 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    23:39.5  166             
176 Valerie Oliver            15 Stafford Hs-,Freder    23:40.0  167             
177 Nicole Reisert            14 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    23:42.0  168             
178 Emily Hester              15 Mount Tabor,Winston    23:46.4                  
179 Sophia Leissa             15 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     23:50.8  169             
180 Jenna Donohue             15 North Shore-B,Glen     23:51.1  170             
181 Ashley Young              14 Lee-Davis HS,Mechan    23:52.3  171             
182 Sofia Reyes               13 Tatnall Scho,Wilmin    23:54.3  172             
183 Caitlin DeZwaan           14 Cardinal Gib,Raleig    23:56.3  173             
184 Mariana Abou-Rizk         13 Mount Tabor,Winston    23:56.9                  
185 Danielle McLean           13 Shaker Hs-Ny,Latham    24:03.7  174             
186 Madison Fox               14 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    24:04.6  175             
187 Courtney Nakamura         15 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     24:06.0  176             
188 Skye Pelliccia            14 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    24:12.8  177             
189 Lindsay Mc Ewen           15 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     24:20.0  178             
190 Shiny Patel               13 Danbury Hs-C,Danbur    24:21.2  179             
191 Megan Dailey              15 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    24:23.5  180             
192 Christin Talbot           13 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    24:24.6  181             
193 Miller Kelly              13 Stone Bridge,Ashbur    24:27.6  182             
194 Lauren Weaver             15 Forest Park,Woodbri    24:28.9                  
195 Caroline Statile          14 North Shore-B,Glen     24:30.3  183             
196 Sydney Johnson            13 Forest Park,Woodbri    24:31.0                  
197 Kara Garvey               15 Christiansbu,Christ    24:31.2                  
198 Laura Bell                16 Holy Trinity,Melbou    24:41.2  184             
199 Danielle Whaley           13 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     24:42.1  185             
200 Danielle Ross             14 Stafford Hs-,Freder    24:42.8  186             
201 Fifi Ali                  16 Athens Drive,Raleig    24:42.8  187             
202 Madison Bodmer            16 Forest Park,Woodbri    24:54.4                  
203 Kalli Heil                14 Oldham Count,Buckne    24:57.8  188             
204 Sophie Miller             16 Athens Drive,Raleig    25:01.7  189             
205 Laurie Mc Ewen            15 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     25:02.4  190             
206 Veronica Fedorova         15 Mount Tabor-B,Winst    25:04.8                  
207 Samantha Sadler           15 Lee-Davis HS,Mechan    25:07.6  191             
208 Laura Gaines              16 Raleigh Char,Raleig    25:08.0  192             
209 Morgan McEvoy             14 Shaker-B,Latham, NY    25:08.4  193             
210 Jamie Aranoff             15 North Shore-C,Glen     25:09.6  194             
211 Celia Harding             17 Hidden Valle,Roanok    25:10.1  195             
212 Ashley Anderson           15 Athens Drive,Raleig    25:11.2  196             
213 Marissa Rogers            15 Shaker-B,Latham, NY    25:11.9  197             
214 Brandy Lewis              13 Patrick Coun,Stuart    25:16.6                  
215 Nikki Golomb              13 Sherwood Hs-,Sandy     25:17.6                  
216 Isabella Alessandrini     16 North Shore-B,Glen     25:18.3  198             
217 Katelyn McCreight         14 Western Bran,Chesap    25:22.2  199             
218 Ayanna Fossett            16 North Shore-B,Glen     25:23.8  200             
219 Erin Kenedy               16 Athens Drive,Raleig    25:27.9  201             
220 Elizabeth Prosser         14 Wake Forest-,Wake F    25:28.9  202             
221 Peyton Barnhill           18 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor,     25:29.9  203             
222 Kieran Garvey             15 Athens Drive,Raleig    25:33.0  204             
223 Kali Good                 16 Western Bran,Chesap    25:35.7  205             
224 Lily Schmeling            14 Hidden Valle,Roanok    25:38.5  206             
225 Lydia Selert              15 Shaker-B,Latham, NY    25:44.0  207             
226 Alana Robinson            15 Athens Drive,Raleig    25:44.1  208             
227 Samantha Shepard          15 Shaker-B,Latham, NY    25:48.4  209             
228 Alyssa Emmel              16 Western Bran,Chesap    25:52.1  210             
229 Leah Weber                15 Wake Forest-,Wake F    25:53.9  211             
230 Francesca Royal           15 North Shore-C,Glen     25:57.4  212             
231 Hannah Davis              16 Wake Forest-,Wake F    26:00.7  213             
232 YunYun Wang               15 Hidden Valle,Roanok    26:05.3  214             
233 Linea Howe                16 Raleigh Char,Raleig    26:06.0  215             
234 Natalie Horton            15 Shaker Hs-Ny,Latham    26:10.5  216             
235 Hannah John               15 Richlands HS,Richla    26:20.3  217             
236 Mary Grace Dzyr           16 North Shore-C,Glen     26:22.4  218             
237 Shannon Johnson           13 Patrick Coun,Stuart    26:27.3                  
238 Aashi Pal                 16 Raleigh Char,Raleig    26:27.9  219             
239 Brittany Byram            15 Hidden Valle,Roanok    26:28.3  220             
240 Ashlyn Woodward           13 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    26:32.6  221             
241 Elaine Hager              16 Raleigh Char,Raleig    26:40.2  222             
242 Abigail Stevens           14 Shaker-B,Latham, NY    26:43.2  223             
243 Maycey Owens              16 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor,     26:43.3  224             
244 Gina Corelli              15 Shaker-B,Latham, NY    27:02.5  225             
245 Samantha Lewis            18 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor,     27:02.5  226             
246 Chloe Karlovich           13 Stafford Hs-,Freder    27:03.1  227             
247 Brooke Nartey             16 Wake Forest-,Wake F    27:18.6  228             
248 Irene Coritsidis          15 North Shore-C,Glen     27:22.5  229             
249 Danielle Gaines           13 Athens Drive,Raleig    27:37.4  230             
250 Annie Kroger              16 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor,     27:37.4  231             
251 Mary-Kathryn Tilma        15 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor,     27:56.3  232             
252 Emilee Rabon              15 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor,     28:01.7  233             
253 Madeline Fay              16 Western Bran,Chesap    28:16.7  234             
254 Tiffany Cristo            14 Richlands HS,Richla    28:30.4  235             
255 Payton Baker              16 Wake Forest-,Wake F    29:07.1  236             
256 Ivianna Barrow            16 Fuquay Varin,Fuquay    29:10.1                  
257 Briana Vaughn             16 Patrick Coun,Stuart    29:12.2                  
258 Grace Bodmer              15 Raleigh Char,Raleig    29:40.7  237             
259 Emily Cartagine           15 North Shore-C,Glen     29:52.0  238             
260 Me' Atia Sanderson        13 Richlands HS,Richla    29:57.7  239             
261 Libby Shafer              13 Hidden Valle,Roanok    30:31.7  240             
262 Aliyan Alexander          16 Fuquay Varin,Fuquay    30:51.5                  
263 Kelcy Chance              16 Stafford Hs-,Freder    31:03.5  241             
264 Danielle Murabito         16 Richlands HS,Richla    31:32.3  242             
265 Madeline Mapes            16 Richlands HS,Richla    31:57.6  243             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Saratoga Springs Hs-Ny,Sa    33    1    2    4   11   15   26   40          
      Total Time:  1:41:35.80                                                    
         Average:    20:19.16                                                    
   2 La Salle Academy-RI-Girls    46    7    8    9   10   12   43   52          
      Total Time:  1:42:47.50                                                    
         Average:    20:33.50                                                    
   3 Chantilly Hs-Va,Chantilly   128   19   21   23   32   33  120               
      Total Time:  1:45:27.90                                                    
         Average:    21:05.58                                                    
   4 North Shore Hs-Ny,Glen He   133   14   16   18   28   57   76  151          
      Total Time:  1:45:42.20                                                    
         Average:    21:08.44                                                    
   5 Blacksburg Hs-Va,Blacksbu   182    3    5   51   56   67  139  140          
      Total Time:  1:45:19.10                                                    
         Average:    21:03.82                                                    
   6 Bishop Feehan Hs-Ma,Attle   201   13   17   46   53   72                    
      Total Time:  1:46:54.00                                                    
         Average:    21:22.80                                                    
   7 Winston Churchill Hs-Md,P   223   30   35   37   60   61   74               
      Total Time:  1:47:25.00                                                    
         Average:    21:29.00                                                    
   8 The Bolles School-FL,Jack   232   24   34   36   63   75   90  155          
      Total Time:  1:47:35.30                                                    
         Average:    21:31.06                                                    
   9 Bethlehem Central Hs-Ny-G   296   25   42   62   71   96  103               
      Total Time:  1:48:42.30                                                    
         Average:    21:44.46                                                    
  10 Holy Trinity Academy-FL,M   364   47   50   84   85   98  131  184          
      Total Time:  1:49:51.30                                                    
         Average:    21:58.26                                                    
  11 Oldham County Hs-Ky,Buckn   368    6   44   94  100  124  144  188          
      Total Time:  1:49:13.90                                                    
         Average:    21:50.78                                                    
  12 Albemarle Hs-Va,Charlotte   370   22   41   86  104  117  118  165          
      Total Time:  1:49:38.10                                                    
         Average:    21:55.62                                                    
  13 Tatnall School-DE,Wilming   371   20   38   45  110  158  172               
      Total Time:  1:49:34.80                                                    
         Average:    21:54.96                                                    
  14 Broughton Hs-Nc,Raleigh,    390   55   68   82   92   93  128  152          
      Total Time:  1:50:32.70                                                    
         Average:    22:06.54                                                    
  15 Westfield Hs-Va,Chantilly   415   39   59   79  112  126                    
      Total Time:  1:50:27.30                                                    
         Average:    22:05.46                                                    
  16 Chantilly-B,Chantilly, VA   452   69   80   91  105  107  108  125          
      Total Time:  1:51:19.90                                                    
         Average:    22:15.98                                                    
  17 Leesville Road Hs-Nc,Rale   466   66   70   78  123  129  142  156          
      Total Time:  1:51:32.70                                                    
         Average:    22:18.54                                                    
  18 Millbrook Hs-Nc,Raleigh,    470   48   58  106  111  147  157               
      Total Time:  1:51:23.00                                                    
         Average:    22:16.60                                                    
  19 Brentsville District Hs-V   482   54   77   99  122  130  135  163          
      Total Time:  1:51:41.50                                                    
         Average:    22:20.30                                                    
  20 Shaker Hs-Ny,Latham, NY     482   64   65   81  134  138  174  216          
      Total Time:  1:51:50.70                                                    
         Average:    22:22.14                                                    
  21 Green Hope Hs-Nc,Cary, NC   482   49   73   89  109  162                    
      Total Time:  1:51:42.80                                                    
         Average:    22:20.56                                                    
  22 Western Albemarle Hs-Va,C   504   27   31  145  148  153  154  159          
      Total Time:  1:51:58.20                                                    
         Average:    22:23.64                                                    
  23 Cardinal Gibbons Hs-Nc,Ra   537   29   83   88  164  173                    
      Total Time:  1:53:09.40                                                    
         Average:    22:37.88                                                    
  24 Briar Woods Hs-Va,Ashburn   618   87   97  133  141  160                    
      Total Time:  1:53:58.90                                                    
         Average:    22:47.78                                                    
  25 Socastee Hs-Sc,Myrtle Bea   643   95  101  127  143  177  181  221          
      Total Time:  1:54:48.60                                                    
         Average:    22:57.72                                                    
  26 Danbury Hs-Ct,Danbury, CT   717  115  132  136  166  168  179               
      Total Time:  1:55:45.50                                                    
         Average:    23:09.10                                                    
  27 Sherwood Hs-Md,Sandy Spri   739  102  114  169  176  178  185  190          
      Total Time:  1:57:15.20                                                    
         Average:    23:27.04                                                    
  28 Lee-Davis Hs-Va,Mechanics   780  119  149  150  171  191                    
      Total Time:  1:58:03.40                                                    
         Average:    23:36.68                                                    
  29 Stone Bridge Hs-Va,Ashbur   790  116  137  175  180  182                    
      Total Time:  1:58:27.60                                                    
         Average:    23:41.52                                                    
  30 North Shore-B,Glen Head,    810  113  146  170  183  198  200               
      Total Time:  1:59:20.10                                                    
         Average:    23:52.02                                                    
  31 Western Branch Hs-Va,Ches   969  121  199  205  210  234                    
      Total Time:  2:07:45.70                                                    
         Average:    25:33.14                                                    
  32 Athens Drive Hs-Nc,Raleig   977  187  189  196  201  204  208  230          
      Total Time:  2:05:56.60                                                    
         Average:    25:11.32                                                    
  33 Stafford Hs-Va,Fredericks   982  161  167  186  227  241                    
      Total Time:  2:09:54.50                                                    
         Average:    25:58.90                                                    
  34 Shaker-B,Latham, NY        1029  193  197  207  209  223  225               
      Total Time:  2:08:35.90                                                    
         Average:    25:43.18                                                    
  35 Hidden Valley Hs-Va,Roano  1075  195  206  214  220  240                    
      Total Time:  2:13:53.90                                                    
         Average:    26:46.78                                                    
  36 Raleigh Charter Hs-Nc,Ral  1085  192  215  219  222  237                    
      Total Time:  2:14:02.80                                                    
         Average:    26:48.56                                                    
  37 Wake Forest-Rolesville HS  1090  202  211  213  228  236                    
      Total Time:  2:13:49.20                                                    
         Average:    26:45.84                                                    
  38 North Shore-C,Glen Head,   1091  194  212  218  229  238                    
      Total Time:  2:14:43.90                                                    
         Average:    26:56.78                                                    
  39 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor, SC      1116  203  224  226  231  232  233               
      Total Time:  2:14:49.40                                                    
         Average:    26:57.88                                                    
  40 Richlands Hs-Nc,Richlands  1176  217  235  239  242  243                    
      Total Time:  2:28:18.30                                                    
         Average:    29:39.66                           


 Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License 
         Great American Cross Country Festival - 9/28/2012 to 9/29/2012          
                         Wake Med Soccer Park, Cary, NC                          
 
Event 19  Girls 5k Run CC JV II
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Sarah Venable             16 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC    20:42.3    1             
  2 Hannah Madison            13 Shaker Hs-Ny,Latham    20:58.6    2             
  3 Ellen Stockert            13 Shaker Hs-Ny,Latham    21:07.2    3             
  4 Victoria Stephens         13 La Salle Aca,Provid    21:09.9    4             
  5 Jessica Dzialo            13 Shaker Hs-Ny,Latham    21:11.6    5             
  6 Emma Orton                14 La Salle Aca,Provid    21:13.0    6             
  7 Joia Canete               17 Shaker Hs-Ny,Latham    21:17.9    7             
  8 Hayley Roberts            13 La Salle Aca,Provid    21:19.5    8             
  9 Katie Benoit              13 La Salle Aca,Provid    21:20.3    9             
 10 Lexie Volpe               13 La Salle Aca,Provid    21:21.0   10             
 11 Neha Kalla                15 Winston Chur,Potoma    21:22.5   11             
 12 Sydney Burns              16 Green Hope-C,Cary,     21:31.2   12             
 13 Hana Soucie               16 La Salle Aca,Provid    21:37.5   13             
 14 Sheridan Wood             16 Green Hope H,Cary,     21:46.3   14             
 15 Erin Macomber             15 La Salle Aca,Provid    21:47.7   15             
 16 Hannah Ferguson           14 Apex Hs-Nc,Apex, NC    21:53.2   16             
 17 Keeley Hogan              15 Bethlehem Ce,Delmar    21:55.7   17             
 18 Emily Franko              13 Shaker Hs-Ny,Latham    21:59.6   18             
 19 Gillian Hagenus           16 Green Hope H,Cary,     22:02.5   19             
 20 Elise Rodrigues           14 Apex Hs-Nc,Apex, NC    22:09.3   20             
 21 Caitlyn Collier           17 The Bolles S,Jackso    22:10.7                  
 22 Grace Freeman-Gallant     17 Saratoga Spr,Sarato    22:11.1                  
 23 Grace Pereles             15 Winston Chur,Potoma    22:13.8   21             
 24 Elizabeth Barron          13 Westfield HS,Chanti    22:19.1   22             
 25 Erin Mares                16 Sanderson HS,Raleig    22:22.7   23             
 26 Emily Teeter              16 Shaker-B,Latham, NY    22:24.6   24             
 27 Taylor Busick             14 Briar Woods,Ashburn    22:25.8   25             
 28 Mariellen Penzer          17 Saratoga Spr,Sarato    22:30.6                  
 29 Erin Dempsey              14 Westfield HS,Chanti    22:32.8   26             
 30 Tori Trossett             15 Bethlehem Ce,Delmar    22:37.8   27             
 31 Katie Armstrong           13 Green Hope H,Cary,     22:39.8   28             
 32 Meagen Rosenberg          13 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC    22:40.4   29             
 33 Sevi Travis               17 Shaker-B,Latham, NY    22:41.0   30             
 34 Bailey Hill               14 Winston Chur,Potoma    22:42.1   31             
 35 Natalia Ghan              15 Apex Hs-Nc,Apex, NC    22:43.3   32             
 36 Sara Komes                14 Sanderson HS,Raleig    22:45.5   33             
 37 Samantha Lee              15 Winston Chur,Potoma    22:46.1   34             
 38 Allison Collins           13 Apex Hs-Nc,Apex, NC    22:46.2   35             
 39 Lauren Midgette           13 Green Hope-B,Cary,     22:50.4   36             
 40 Caroline Starace          18 Saratoga Springs,Sa    22:51.0                  
 41 Griffin Myers             16 Winston Chur,Potoma    22:51.2   37             
 42 Crystal Brent             15 Briar Woods,Ashburn    22:52.3   38             
 43 Regan Taylor              14 Winston Chur,Potoma    22:53.1   39             
 44 Augusta Brook             15 Broughton HS,Raleig    22:53.5   40             
 45 McKenzie Kilborne         13 Holy Trinity,Melbou    22:53.8   41             
 46 Stephanie Todd            15 Cardinal Gib,Raleig    22:57.3                  
 47 Morgan Adams              16 Green Hope-B,Cary,     22:57.9   42             
 48 Addie Jeffs               13 Green Hope H,Cary,     22:58.5   43             
 49 Sara Gifford              13 Bethlehem Ce,Delmar    22:59.9   44             
 50 Sabrina Morse             14 Green Hope-B,Cary,     23:01.5   45             
 51 Lillie Kulik              17 The Bolles-B,Jackso    23:02.6   46             
 52 Shirley Lu                13 Green Hope H,Cary,     23:02.7   47             
 53 Ellen Emmerson            14 Green Hope H,Cary,     23:04.7   48             
 54 Lydia Mcinnes             15 Sanderson HS,Raleig    23:04.8   49             
 55 Madalyn Hunt              16 Green Hope-C,Cary,     23:10.0   50             
 56 Molly Williams            14 Millbrook HS,Raleig    23:10.9   51             
 57 Elizabeth Pogrebniak      13 The Bolles S,Jackso    23:11.6                  
 58 Katie Owens               13 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC    23:11.6   52             
 59 Sydney Patterson          14 Briar Woods,Ashburn    23:13.6   53             
 60 Meg Deguire               13 Shaker Hs-Ny,Latham    23:14.6   54             
 61 Hannah Compiano           14 Green Hope-D,Cary,     23:16.9   55             
 62 McKayla Beal              16 Briar Woods,Ashburn    23:19.1   56             
 63 Michelle Su               16 Winston Chur,Potoma    23:22.2   57             
 64 Margaret Chapman          16 Broughton HS,Raleig    23:22.6   58             
 65 Kaitlin Peeples           14 Cardinal Gib,Raleig    23:23.1                  
 66 Hana Hajda                15 The Bolles-B,Jackso    23:23.2   59             
 67 Holly Simser              13 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC    23:25.8   60             
 68 Brittany Wilkinson        17 The Bolles-B,Jackso    23:26.6   61             
 69 Deidre O'Hanlon           14 Bethlehem Ce           23:26.9   62             
 70 Sara Coffey               15 Bethlehem Ce,Delmar    23:27.3   63             
 71 Julianna Pollicino        17 Shaker Hs-Ny,Latham    23:29.1   64             
 72 Elizabeth Mutia           15 Millbrook HS,Raleig    23:29.2   65             
 73 Ashley Holmes             15 Apex Hs-Nc,Apex, NC    23:30.0   66             
 74 Carolyn Wagoner           14 Bethlehem Ce,Delmar    23:30.5   67             
 75 Josephine Groslambert     16 Millbrook HS,Raleig    23:30.7   68             
 76 Paige Plaskonos           15 Millbrook HS,Raleig    23:31.8   69             
 77 Lylee Dziekan             16 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    23:32.2   70             
 78 Danielle Dumas            13 Westfield HS,Chanti    23:32.3   71             
 79 Lee Anna McMillan         13 Broughton HS,Raleig    23:32.4   72             
 80 Lilly Stanley             15 Green Hope-B,Cary,     23:33.6   73             
 81 Emma Walker               16 Holy Trinity,Melbou    23:33.9   74             
 82 Rachel Stefanic           15 Millbrook HS,Raleig    23:34.5   75             
 83 Allison Boone             13 Millbrook HS,Raleig    23:34.7   76             
 84 Camie Joiner              15 Westfield HS,Chanti    23:36.8   77             
 85 Jessica Leon              15 Broughton HS,Raleig    23:36.9   78             
 86 Megan Vaughn              15 Cardinal Gib,Raleig    23:38.2                  
 87 Lana Miller               13 Briar Woods,Ashburn    23:38.5   79             
 88 Claire Layton             17 Holy Trinity,Melbou    23:39.5   80             
 89 Anne Elkins               16 Sanderson HS,Raleig    23:40.1   81             
 90 Sydney Stradling          14 Broughton HS,Raleig    23:40.6   82             
 91 Abby Bell                 13 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC    23:41.4   83             
 92 Toby Heller               13 Winston Churchil,Po    23:42.7                  
 93 Molly Todd                17 The Bolles-B,Jackso    23:46.2   84             
 94 Audrey Keefe              14 Bethlehem Ce,Delmar    23:46.3   85             
 95 Jillian Griesmer          17 Shaker-B,Latham, NY    23:46.4   86             
 96 Megan Sefler              14 Green Hope-D,Cary,     23:53.2   87             
 97 Kristen Chung             13 Green Hope-B,Cary,     23:53.8   88             
 98 Chase Perren              13 Leesville Ro,Raleig    23:54.4   89             
 99 Roshni Gill               15 Westfield HS,Chanti    23:54.8   90             
100 Gabby Graveel             17 Lee-Davis HS,Mechan    23:55.7                  
101 Jenna Mullen              17 Lee-Davis HS,Mechan    23:58.6                  
102 Sophie Burns              16 Green Hope H,Cary,     23:58.8   91             
103 Cameron Kogut             15 Oldham County-B,Buc    23:59.7   92             
104 Madison Howard            16 Briar Woods-B,Ashbu    23:59.7                  
105 Payton Cochran            17 The Bolles-B,Jackso    24:00.4   93             
106 Molly Crabb               15 Millbrook-B,Raleigh    24:01.1   94             
107 Ruby Watts                13 Holy Trinity,Melbou    24:01.1   95             
108 Becky Fitzgerald          13 Westfield HS,Chanti    24:02.7   96             
109 Meghan Soldani            14 Shaker-B,Latham, NY    24:05.0   97             
110 Cayla Burke                  Millbrook Hs-Nc        24:07.7   98             
111 Madison Whitaker          16 Mount Tabor,Winston    24:08.3   99             
112 Alex Davis-Isaac          15 Green Hope-D,Cary,     24:09.4  100             
113 Kaylee Saaranen           16 Millbrook-B,Raleigh    24:09.7  101             
114 Erin Arnold               13 Shaker Hs-Ny,Latham    24:12.6                  
115 Megan Stevens             13 Leesville Ro,Raleig    24:12.8  102             
116 Sydney Youd               14 Green Hope-D,Cary,     24:13.1  103             
117 Marie Singer              16 Green Hope-C,Cary,     24:13.8  104             
118 Alexa Giacona             16 Green Hope-C,Cary,     24:14.1  105             
119 Katie O'Brien             15 Westfield HS,Chanti    24:14.5  106             
120 Riley Arneson             13 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC    24:15.3  107             
121 Emma Deal                 16 Briar Woods,Ashburn    24:15.8  108             
122 Caroline Alford           14 Briar Woods-B,Ashbu    24:16.0                  
123 Julie Franck              13 Leesville Ro,Raleig    24:18.7  109             
124 Ana Lucia Rodriguez       15 Apex Hs-Nc,Apex, NC    24:22.2  110             
125 Lucy Cao                  14 Green Hope-D,Cary,     24:28.4  111             
126 Kamilla Bentsen           14 Oldham County-B,Buc    24:30.2  112             
127 Nidhi Vantair             16 Briar Woods-B,Ashbu    24:30.3                  
128 Katrina Barth             14 Sanderson HS,Raleig    24:33.4  113             
129 Agne Juzumaite            16 Green Hope-C,Cary,     24:35.7  114             
130 Jennifer Fuhrer           15 Briar Woods-B,Ashbu    24:40.3                  
131 Lydia Kucera              14 Holy Trinity,Melbou    24:41.9  115             
132 Julia Koss                14 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    24:42.6  116             
133 Sarah Murawski            13 Shaker-B,Latham, NY    24:43.3  117             
134 Sarah Alexander           13 Mount Tabor,Winston    24:53.7  118             
135 Emma Lux                  14 Green Hope-B,Cary,     24:56.7  119             
136 Evelyn Heck               15 The Bolles S,Jackso    24:58.1                  
137 Rishika Reddy             16 Green Hope-C,Cary,     25:02.1  120             
138 Savannah Rigdon           14 Oldham County-B,Buc    25:03.5  121             
139 Anna Morgan               16 Sanderson HS,Raleig    25:05.0  122             
140 Jessica Alaxanian         14 Shaker-B,Latham, NY    25:08.2  123             
141 Emily Jameson             14 Holy Trinity-B,Melb    25:08.3                  
142 Angelina Cui              14 Green Hope-D,Cary,     25:09.8  124             
143 Anna Czech                18 Saratoga Springs,Sa    25:10.2                  
144 Nathalie Prenevost        18 Saratoga Springs,Sa    25:15.0                  
145 Katie Gambill             16 Mount Tabor,Winston    25:15.4  125             
146 Nadia Parashkevova        15 Millbrook-B,Raleigh    25:22.8  126             
147 Ilaria Thompson-Davoli    13 The Bolles-B,Jackso    25:24.9  127             
148 Rebecca Olsen             16 Mount Tabor,Winston    25:28.3  128             
149 Sydney Farrish            14 Holy Trinity-B,Melb    25:32.6                  
150 Kristen Rowling           13 Oldham County-B,Buc    25:33.2  129             
151 Jordan Fleming            14 Oldham County-B,Buc    25:38.9  130             
152 Lacy Hornaday             15 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    25:59.6  131             
153 Erin Kabbes               14 Oldham County-B,Buc    25:59.7  132             
154 Savannah Fraleigh         13 Leesville Ro,Raleig    26:05.1  133             
155 Chelsea Branch            14 Lee-Davis HS,Mechan    26:06.3                  
156 Rachel Phillips           13 Leesville Ro,Raleig    26:07.1  134             
157 Courtney Barth            16 Sanderson HS,Raleig    26:14.3  135             
158 Mallory Rabeneck          15 Oldham County-B,Buc    26:34.5  136             
159 Amber Thornton            14 Millbrook-B,Raleigh    26:39.4  137             
160 Elise Lutz                16 Millbrook-B,Raleigh    26:40.5  138             
161 Katherine Donnelly        13 Shaker-B,Latham, NY    26:43.4  139             
162 Gigi Guyton               13 Holy Trinity-B,Melb    26:44.4                  
163 Rachel Harris             16 Cardinal Gib,Raleig    27:07.4                  
164 Meghan Bethel             16 Saratoga Spr,Sarato    27:22.1                  
165 Caroline Toole            15 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    27:36.2  140             
166 Amanda Rice               15 Richlands HS,Richla    27:38.8                  
167 Katie Boyer               16 Mount Tabor,Winston    28:02.4  141             
168 Cheyenne LittleJohn       16 Aynor-B,Aynor, SC      28:16.6  142             
169 Brittani Hillegass        14 Socastee Hs-,Myrtle    28:52.6  143             
170 Kate DeBurger             15 Oldham Count,Buckne    29:07.0                  
171 Madison Osborne           18 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor,     29:17.6                  
172 Sara Shamlin              15 Holy Trinity-B,Melb    29:36.5                  
173 Hannah Pendergrass        17 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor,     29:37.4                  
174 Nicole Hooks              16 Millbrook-B,Raleigh    29:44.4  144             
175 Aralys Mari Castillo         Millbrook Hs-Nc        29:58.1                  
176 Jordan Like               16 Lee-Davis HS,Mechan    30:02.3                  
177 Irais Juarez              16 Richlands HS,Richla    30:13.0                  
178 Morgan Duling             14 Oldham Count,Buckne    31:01.3                  
179 Mackenzie Kelly           14 Oldham Count,Buckne    31:21.5                  
180 Megan Benedict            16 Richlands HS,Richla    31:28.3                  
181 Samy Madan                16 Mount Tabor-B,Winst    32:06.3                  
182 Ashton Baker              18 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor,     32:15.0                  
183 Jaimee Small              14 Aynor-B,Aynor, SC      33:37.3  145             
184 Julia Dollar              18 Aynor Hs-Sc,Aynor,     34:49.5                  
185 Cicily Rabon              17 Aynor-B,Aynor, SC      36:21.0  146             
186 Winter Gibson             16 Aynor-B,Aynor, SC      36:59.5  147             
187 Emily Butler              13 Aynor-B,Aynor, SC      37:17.3  148             
188 Ashley Meeks              16 Aynor-B,Aynor, SC      38:01.2  149             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Shaker Hs-Ny,Latham, NY      35    2    3    5    7   18   54   64          
      Total Time:  1:46:34.90                                                    
         Average:    21:18.98                                                    
   2 La Salle Academy-RI-Girls    37    4    6    8    9   10   13   15          
      Total Time:  1:46:23.70                                                    
         Average:    21:16.74                                                    
   3 Winston Churchill Hs-Md,P   134   11   21   31   34   37   39   57          
      Total Time:  1:51:55.70                                                    
         Average:    22:23.14                                                    
   4 Green Hope Hs-Nc,Cary, NC   151   14   19   28   43   47   48   91          
      Total Time:  1:52:29.80                                                    
         Average:    22:29.96                                                    
   5 Apex Hs-Nc,Apex, NC         169   16   20   32   35   66  110               
      Total Time:  1:53:02.00                                                    
         Average:    22:36.40                                                    
   6 Bethlehem Central Hs-Ny-G   213   17   27   44   62   63   67   85          
      Total Time:  1:54:27.60                                                    
         Average:    22:53.52                                                    
   7 Cary Hs-Nc,Cary, NC         225    1   29   52   60   83  107               
      Total Time:  1:53:41.50                                                    
         Average:    22:44.30                                                    
   8 Briar Woods Hs-Va,Ashburn   251   25   38   53   56   79  108               
      Total Time:  1:55:29.30                                                    
         Average:    23:05.86                                                    
   9 Green Hope-B,Cary, NC       284   36   42   45   73   88  119               
      Total Time:  1:56:17.20                                                    
         Average:    23:15.44                                                    
  10 Westfield Hs-Va,Chantilly   286   22   26   71   77   90   96  106          
      Total Time:  1:55:55.80                                                    
         Average:    23:11.16                                                    
  11 Sanderson Hs-Nc,Raleigh,    299   23   33   49   81  113  122  135          
      Total Time:  1:56:26.50                                                    
         Average:    23:17.30                                                    
  12 Millbrook Hs-Nc,Raleigh,    328   51   65   68   69   75   76   98          
      Total Time:  1:57:17.10                                                    
         Average:    23:27.42                                                    
  13 Broughton Hs-Nc,Raleigh,    330   40   58   72   78   82                    
      Total Time:  1:57:06.00                                                    
         Average:    23:25.20                                                    
  14 The Bolles-B,Jacksonville   343   46   59   61   84   93  127               
      Total Time:  1:57:39.00                                                    
         Average:    23:31.80                                                    
  15 Shaker-B,Latham, NY         354   24   30   86   97  117  123  139          
      Total Time:  1:57:40.30                                                    
         Average:    23:32.06                                                    
  16 Green Hope-C,Cary, NC       385   12   50  104  105  114  120               
      Total Time:  1:57:44.80                                                    
         Average:    23:32.96                                                    
  17 Holy Trinity Academy-FL,M   405   41   74   80   95  115                    
      Total Time:  1:58:50.20                                                    
         Average:    23:46.04                                                    
  18 Green Hope-D,Cary, NC       456   55   87  100  103  111  124               
      Total Time:  2:00:01.00                                                    
         Average:    24:00.20                                                    
  19 Leesville Road Hs-Nc,Rale   567   89  102  109  133  134                    
      Total Time:  2:04:38.11                                                    
         Average:    24:55.62                                                    
  20 Oldham County-B,Buckner,    584   92  112  121  129  130  132  136          
      Total Time:  2:04:45.50                                                    
         Average:    24:57.10                                                    
  21 Millbrook-B,Raleigh, NC     596   94  101  126  137  138  144               
      Total Time:  2:06:53.50                                                    
         Average:    25:22.70                                                    
  22 Socastee Hs-Sc,Myrtle Bea   600   70  116  131  140  143                    
      Total Time:  2:10:43.20                                                    
         Average:    26:08.64                                                    
  23 Mount Tabor Hs-Nc,Winston   611   99  118  125  128  141                    
      Total Time:  2:07:48.10                                                    
         Average:    25:33.62                                                    
  24 Aynor-B,Aynor, SC           728  142  145  146  147  148  149               
      Total Time:  2:52:31.70                                                    
         Average:    34:30.34                       
 


Return to Top

Email | About