MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




PVAC Championship
PVAC XC Championships History
Hosted By: Covenant Life
Derwood, Maryland
2012-11-01


PVAC CHAMPIONSHIP - GIRLS

Nov. 1, 2012

CLOUDY
Results by runhigh.com


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Charles Smith Jewish     45    1    2    5   16   21   24   28    23:15    3:59
  2 Oakcrest                 49    4    6    7   13   19   26   32    23:53    2:52
  3 Sandy Spring             58    3    9   14   15   17   20   22    24:09    3:00
  4 Covenant Life           101    8   10   11   34   38   39         25:53    5:14
  5 Edmund Burke            105   12   18   23   25   27   31   36    25:36    2:05
  6 Washington Waldorf      164   29   30   33   35   37   40   41    27:55    2:13

Dual Meet Scores

Charles Smith Jewish   5 wins
Oakcrest               4 wins
Sandy Spring           3 wins
Covenant Life          2 wins
Edmund Burke           1 wins
Washington Waldorf     0 wins
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Charles Smith Jewish
    1  Shira Winston, Sr          21:18    6:52
    2  Alex Hannah, 7             22:03    7:07
    5  Rachel Sniffen, Jr         22:45    7:20
   16  Yaly Levy, Sr              24:53    8:01
   21  Hilary Druckman, Jr        25:17    8:09
   24  Samantha Wiener, Sr        25:47    8:19
   28  Madison Roll, Sr           26:40    8:36
Total Time = 1:56:14     Total Places = 45

2. Oakcrest
    4  Isabell Baltimore, 8       22:23    7:13
    6  Alle Robles, Jr            23:37    7:37
    7  Gabriella Baltimore, Fr    23:40    7:38
   13  Etta Davis, 8              24:33    7:55
   19  Rachel Waldon, Sr          25:14    8:08
   26  Alicia Cruz, So            26:05    8:25
   32  Maggie Gasser, Sr          27:40    8:55
Total Time = 1:59:25     Total Places = 49

3. Sandy Spring
    3  Gillian Kramer, Sr         22:12    7:10
    9  Marina Kerlow, So          24:02    7:45
   14  Ayan View, Fr              24:35    7:56
   15  Julia Hardt, So            24:44    7:59
   17  Icy Xiang, Sr              25:11    8:07
   20  Haley Crim, So             25:14    8:08
   22  Emma O'Donoghue, Sr        25:24    8:12
Total Time = 2:00:42     Total Places = 58

4. Covenant Life
    8  Tasia Harmon, So           23:51    7:42
   10  Christy Littrell, So       24:06    7:46
   11  Abby Wikner, So            24:10    7:48
   34  Cassidy Vigil, Jr          28:15    9:07
   38  Anna Blendermann, Sr       29:05    9:23
   39  Betsy Garris, Sr           33:09   10:41
Total Time = 2:09:25     Total Places = 101

5. Edmund Burke
   12  Becca McClung, Sr          24:30    7:54
   18  Alana Nunn, So             25:12    8:08
   23  Daijun He, So              25:42    8:17
   25  Julia Hiemstra, So         25:58    8:23
   27  Lizzie Bennett, Sr         26:35    8:34
   31  Astrid Self, Fr            27:32    8:53
   36  Mylz Taylor, Jr            28:32    9:12
Total Time = 2:07:56     Total Places = 105

6. Washington Waldorf
   29  Kaila Hill, Jr             26:51    8:40
   30  Catharina Burbridge, Jr    27:24    8:50
   33  Gordiya Khademian, Sr      27:47    8:57
   35  Ladina Braun, Fr           28:29    9:11
   37  Isabel Twanmo, Jr          29:04    9:22
   40  Ariana Baetz, Fr           37:24   12:04
   41  Ashley Kulesza, Jr         37:24   12:04
Total Time = 2:19:32     Total Places = 164
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

	1 	  1  Shira Winston, Sr 			21:18 	 6:52 Charles Smith Jewish
    2     2  Alex Hannah, 7             22:03    7:07  Charles Smith Jewish 
    3     3  Gillian Kramer, Sr         22:12    7:10  Sandy Spring         
    4     4  Isabell Baltimore, 8       22:23    7:13  Oakcrest             
    5        Ariela Levy, Jr            22:43    7:20  Washington Internt'l 
    6     5  Rachel Sniffen, Jr         22:45    7:20  Charles Smith Jewish 
    7        Mia Chiquier, So           23:25    7:33  Washington Internt'l 
    8        Jasmine Williams, Sr       23:37    7:37  Grace Brethren       
    9     6  Alle Robles, Jr            23:37    7:37  Oakcrest             
   10     7  Gabriella Baltimore, Fr    23:40    7:38  Oakcrest             
   11     8  Tasia Harmon, So           23:51    7:42  Covenant Life        
   12     9  Marina Kerlow, So          24:02    7:45  Sandy Spring         
   13    10  Christy Littrell, So       24:06    7:46  Covenant Life        
   14        Olivia Driscoll, Jr        24:07    7:46  Washington Internt'l 
   15    11  Abby Wikner, So            24:10    7:48  Covenant Life        
   16    12  Becca McClung, Sr          24:30    7:54  Edmund Burke         
   17    13  Etta Davis, 8              24:33    7:55  Oakcrest             
   18    14  Ayan View, Fr              24:35    7:56  Sandy Spring         
   19    15  Julia Hardt, So            24:44    7:59  Sandy Spring         
   20    16  Yaly Levy, Sr              24:53    8:01  Charles Smith Jewish 
   21        Linda Catalan, Fr          25:01    8:04  Field School         
   22    17  Icy Xiang, Sr              25:11    8:07  Sandy Spring         
   23    18  Alana Nunn, So             25:12    8:08  Edmund Burke         
   24    19  Rachel Waldon, Sr          25:14    8:08  Oakcrest             
   25    20  Haley Crim, So             25:14    8:08  Sandy Spring         
   26    21  Hilary Druckman, Jr        25:17    8:09  Charles Smith Jewish 
   27    22  Emma O'Donoghue, Sr        25:24    8:12  Sandy Spring         
   28    23  Daijun He, So              25:42    8:17  Edmund Burke         
   29    24  Samantha Wiener, Sr        25:47    8:19  Charles Smith Jewish 
   30    25  Julia Hiemstra, So         25:58    8:23  Edmund Burke         
   31    26  Alicia Cruz, So            26:05    8:25  Oakcrest             
   32        Tara Bhat, Jr              26:08    8:26  Field School         
   33    27  Lizzie Bennett, Sr         26:35    8:34  Edmund Burke         
   34    28  Madison Roll, Sr           26:40    8:36  Charles Smith Jewish 
   35        Alison Kraner, Jr          26:46    8:38  Charles Smith Jewish 
   36    29  Kaila Hill, Jr             26:51    8:40  Washington Waldorf   
   37    30  Catharina Burbridge, Jr    27:24    8:50  Washington Waldorf   
   38    31  Astrid Self, Fr            27:32    8:53  Edmund Burke         
   39    32  Maggie Gasser, Sr          27:40    8:55  Oakcrest             
   40    33  Gordiya Khademian, Sr      27:47    8:57  Washington Waldorf   
   41        Sam Ros, Fr                27:51    8:59  Field School         
   42        Maya Mallaby-Kay, Jr       27:54    9:00  Washington Internt'l 
   43    34  Cassidy Vigil, Jr          28:15    9:07  Covenant Life        
   44        Elana Schrager, Sr         28:22    9:09  Charles Smith Jewish 
   45    35  Ladina Braun, Fr           28:29    9:11  Washington Waldorf   
   46    36  Mylz Taylor, Jr            28:32    9:12  Edmund Burke         
   47        Maria Weiss, Sr            28:32    9:12  Edmund Burke         
   48        Caitlin Connolly, Jr       28:50    9:18  Edmund Burke         
   49        Toby Wood, Jr              28:54    9:19  Sandy Spring         
   50        Lauren Heimberg, Fr        29:03    9:22  McLean School Of Mary 
   51    37  Isabel Twanmo, Jr          29:04    9:22  Washington Waldorf   
   52        Emily Kunz, Sr             29:05    9:23  Sandy Spring         
   53    38  Anna Blendermann, Sr       29:05    9:23  Covenant Life        
   54        Gracie Mills, Sr           29:10    9:24  Sandy Spring         
   55        Nora Langer, Jr            29:16    9:26  Sandy Spring         
   56        Anne Whelan, 8             30:58    9:59  Oakcrest             
   57        Natalie Goodman, Sr        31:58   10:19  Field School         
   58    39  Betsy Garris, Sr           33:09   10:41  Covenant Life        
   59    40  Ariana Baetz, Fr           37:24   12:04  Washington Waldorf   
   60    41  Ashley Kulesza, Jr         37:24   12:04  Washington Waldorf   
8 finishers among Women Under 2
11 finishers among Women 2 - 2
17 finishers among Women 3 - 3
20 finishers among Women 4 - 4
4 finishers among Women 5 & Up
0 male finishers
60 female finishers
60 total finishers



PVAC CHAMPIONSHIP - BOYS

Nov. 1, 2012

CLOUDY
Results by runhigh.com


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Saint Anselm's Abbey     48    3    4    5   14   22   29   37    18:38    2:35
  2 Covenant Life            63    6    9   11   16   21   30   34    19:00    1:57
  3 Edmund Burke             72    1    7   12   20   32   41   42    19:02    3:26
  4 Field School             80    2    8   15   27   28   35   36    19:17    2:45
  5 Sandy Spring            117   17   18   23   26   33   44   47    20:14    1:11
  6 Washington Internt'l    151   13   25   31   39   43   46         20:42    3:01
  7 Charles Smith Jewish    153   10   19   24   49   51   53   57    20:50    3:49
  8 Washington Waldorf      249   40   45   48   54   62   68         23:26    5:15
  9 McLean School Of Mary   272   50   52   55   56   59   60   63    23:50    2:51
 10 Montrose Christian      286   38   58   61   64   65   66   67    27:03   11:40

Dual Meet Scores

Saint Anselm's Abbey   9 wins
Covenant Life          8 wins
Edmund Burke           7 wins
Field School           6 wins
Sandy Spring           5 wins
Washington Internt'l   4 wins
Charles Smith Jewish   3 wins
Washington Waldorf     2 wins
McLean School Of Mary  1 wins
Montrose Christian     0 wins
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Saint Anselm's Abbey
    3  Jared Allen, Jr            17:41    5:42
    4  Michael Laskowski, Jr      17:56    5:47
    5  Jack Anninos, Sr           17:59    5:48
   14  Cuatro Johnston, Fr        19:19    6:14
   22  Sam Sherman, Jr            20:16    6:32
   29  Charlie Paquette, So       20:26    6:35
   37  Daniel Winston, Fr         21:20    6:53
Total Time = 1:33:09     Total Places = 48

2. Covenant Life
    6  Daniel Montgomery, Sr      18:02    5:49
    9  Andrew Payne, Sr           18:27    5:57
   11  Elliot Lowe, So            18:52    6:05
   16  Joel Pool, Sr              19:38    6:20
   21  Jonathan Smisson, So       19:59    6:26
   30  David Keeler, So           20:26    6:35
   34  Stephen Calderone, Sr      20:57    6:45
Total Time = 1:34:56     Total Places = 63

3. Edmund Burke
    1  Jacob Wellner, Sr          17:25    5:37
    7  Justin Taft-Morales, Sr    18:04    5:50
   12  Philip Sandstrom, Sr       18:56    6:06
   20  Nick Cannon, Sr            19:57    6:26
   32  Tommy Wiltshire, Sr        20:51    6:43
   41  Deron Cooper, Sr           21:55    7:04
   42  Zack Werb, Jr              21:57    7:05
Total Time = 1:35:10     Total Places = 72

4. Field School
    2  Adam Augustsson, Jr        17:40    5:42
    8  Roy Seitz-McLeese, Sr      18:21    5:55
   15  Matt Lavine, So            19:37    6:20
   27  Jack Tobe, So              20:22    6:34
   28  Will Rossi, Jr             20:24    6:35
   35  Jack Lustig, So            21:02    6:47
   36  Max Guerra, So             21:04    6:48
Total Time = 1:36:23     Total Places = 80

5. Sandy Spring
   17  Charles Hutchison, Sr      19:45    6:22
   18  Manny Rodriguez, So        19:54    6:25
   23  Christian O'Brien, So      20:16    6:32
   26  Matt Warnick, Jr           20:22    6:34
   33  Jack Kessler, Jr           20:56    6:45
   44  Sam Zabronsky, So          22:14    7:10
   47  Vorakit Chudatemiya, Jr    22:20    7:12
Total Time = 1:41:10     Total Places = 117

6. Washington Internt'l
   13  Henry Bell, Jr             19:02    6:08
   25  Nicolas Sarfati, So        20:18    6:33
   31  James Driscoll, Fr         20:33    6:38
   39  Patrick Killian, Sr        21:33    6:57
   43  Philipp Haeusler, Sr       22:02    7:06
   46  Timur Onder, Jr            22:15    7:11
Total Time = 1:43:26     Total Places = 151

7. Charles Smith Jewish
   10  Reuben Winston, 8          18:49    6:04
   19  Harry Wandersman, So       19:55    6:25
   24  Daniel Levy, Fr            20:16    6:32
   49  Brian Schonfeld, So        22:31    7:16
   51  Danny Waksman, So          22:37    7:18
   53  Aaron Boxerman, Jr         23:10    7:28
   57  Josh Bloch, So             24:30    7:54
Total Time = 1:44:06     Total Places = 153

8. Washington Waldorf
   40  Max Lair, Fr               21:52    7:03
   45  Giovanni Della Cha, Jr     22:14    7:10
   48  Duncan Bryla, Sr           22:25    7:14
   54  Daniel Boehm, Jr           23:34    7:36
   62  Liam Smith, 8              27:07    8:45
   68  Tunde Floyd, Jr            53:03   17:07
Total Time = 1:57:10     Total Places = 249

9. McLean School Of Mary
   50  Tim Suzich, Sr             22:34    7:16
   52  Aaron Delisser-Ellen, So   23:05    7:27
   55  Kyle Halpern, Jr           23:57    7:43
   56  Matt Diamond, Fr           24:09    7:47
   59  Joey Yamine, Sr            25:24    8:11
   60  Tyler Kim, Jr              25:25    8:12
   63  Zach Levine, Fr            29:29    9:30
Total Time = 1:59:07     Total Places = 272

10. Montrose Christian
   38  Jordan Bartlett, Fr        21:30    6:56
   58  James Valle, 8             24:38    7:57
   61  Donnell Whitmore, 7        25:41    8:17
   64  Taylor Xiao, Jr            30:14    9:45
   65  Ayinde Eley, 8             33:10   10:42
   66  Nigel Hayes, 7             33:15   10:43
   67  Babayel Dia, Fr            33:19   10:45
Total Time = 2:15:11     Total Places = 286
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top


    1     1  Jacob Wellner, Sr          17:25    5:37  Edmund Burke         
    2     2  Adam Augustsson, Jr        17:40    5:42  Field School         
    3     3  Jared Allen, Jr            17:41    5:42  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
    4     4  Michael Laskowski, Jr      17:56    5:47  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
    5     5  Jack Anninos, Sr           17:59    5:48  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
    6     6  Daniel Montgomery, Sr      18:02    5:49  Covenant Life        
    7     7  Justin Taft-Morales, Sr    18:04    5:50  Edmund Burke         
    8     8  Roy Seitz-McLeese, Sr      18:21    5:55  Field School         
    9     9  Andrew Payne, Sr           18:27    5:57  Covenant Life 
   10    10  Reuben Winston, 8          18:49    6:04  Charles Smith Jewish 
   11    11  Elliot Lowe, So            18:52    6:05  Covenant Life        
   12    12  Philip Sandstrom, Sr       18:56    6:06  Edmund Burke         
   13    13  Henry Bell, Jr             19:02    6:08  Washington Internt'l 
   14    14  Cuatro Johnston, Fr        19:19    6:14  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
   15    15  Matt Lavine, So            19:37    6:20  Field School         
   16    16  Joel Pool, Sr              19:38    6:20  Covenant Life        
   17    17  Charles Hutchison, Sr      19:45    6:22  Sandy Spring         
   18    18  Manny Rodriguez, So        19:54    6:25  Sandy Spring         
   19    19  Harry Wandersman, So       19:55    6:25  Charles Smith Jewish 
   20    20  Nick Cannon, Sr            19:57    6:26  Edmund Burke         
   21    21  Jonathan Smisson, So       19:59    6:26  Covenant Life        
   22    22  Sam Sherman, Jr            20:16    6:32  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
   23    23  Christian O'Brien, So      20:16    6:32  Sandy Spring         
   24    24  Daniel Levy, Fr            20:16    6:32  Charles Smith Jewish 
   25    25  Nicolas Sarfati, So        20:18    6:33  Washington Internt'l 
   26    26  Matt Warnick, Jr           20:22    6:34  Sandy Spring         
   27    27  Jack Tobe, So              20:22    6:34  Field School         
   28    28  Will Rossi, Jr             20:24    6:35  Field School         
   29    29  Charlie Paquette, So       20:26    6:35  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
   30    30  David Keeler, So           20:26    6:35  Covenant Life        
   31    31  James Driscoll, Fr         20:33    6:38  Washington Internt'l 
   32    32  Tommy Wiltshire, Sr        20:51    6:43  Edmund Burke         
   33    33  Jack Kessler, Jr           20:56    6:45  Sandy Spring         
   34    34  Stephen Calderone, Sr      20:57    6:45  Covenant Life        
   35    35  Jack Lustig, So            21:02    6:47  Field School         
   36    36  Max Guerra, So             21:04    6:48  Field School         
   37        Ben Hui, Fr                21:04    6:48  Covenant Life        
   38        David Woodward, Sr         21:17    6:52  Covenant Life        
   39    37  Daniel Winston, Fr         21:20    6:53  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
   40        Patrick Maresco, Fr        21:22    6:53  Covenant Life        
   41    38  Jordan Bartlett, Fr        21:30    6:56  Montrose Christian   
   42    39  Patrick Killian, Sr        21:33    6:57  Washington Internt'l 
   43        Mark Yde, Jr               21:48    7:02  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
   44    40  Max Lair, Fr               21:52    7:03  Washington Waldorf   
   45        Kevin Acevedo, Fr          21:54    7:04  Covenant Life        
   46        Gary Simms, Fr             21:54    7:04  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
   47        Matt Jones, Jr             21:55    7:04  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
   48    41  Deron Cooper, Sr           21:55    7:04  Edmund Burke         
   49    42  Zack Werb, Jr              21:57    7:05  Edmund Burke         
   50    43  Philipp Haeusler, Sr       22:02    7:06  Washington Internt'l 
   51    44  Sam Zabronsky, So          22:14    7:10  Sandy Spring         
   52    45  Giovanni Della Cha, Jr     22:14    7:10  Washington Waldorf   
   53    46  Timur Onder, Jr            22:15    7:11  Washington Internt'l 
   54        Stephen Payne, So          22:17    7:11  Covenant Life        
   55        Gary Li, Jr                22:18    7:12  Edmund Burke         
   56    47  Vorakit Chudatemiya, Jr    22:20    7:12  Sandy Spring         
   57    48  Duncan Bryla, Sr           22:25    7:14  Washington Waldorf   
   58        Johnny Lorentz, Fr         22:26    7:14  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
   59    49  Brian Schonfeld, So        22:31    7:16  Charles Smith Jewish 
   60    50  Tim Suzich, Sr             22:34    7:16  McLean School Of Mary 
   61        Eli Weissler, So           22:36    7:17  Field School         
   62    51  Danny Waksman, So          22:37    7:18  Charles Smith Jewish 
   63        Ellis Byrd-Tabscott, Jr    22:40    7:19  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
   64        Matt Huerta, So            22:49    7:21  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
   65        Ezra Wright, Fr            22:50    7:22  Field School         
   66        Chris Nakamura, So         22:56    7:24  Edmund Burke         
   67        Noah Leavy, Sr             22:57    7:24  Field School         
   68        Liam Allen, Jr             22:59    7:25  Covenant Life        
   69        Nicky Junkin-Mills, Fr     23:00    7:25  Sandy Spring         
   70        Will Brown, Sr             23:01    7:25  Field School         
   71    52  Aaron Delisser-Ellen, So   23:05    7:27  McLean School Of Mary 
   72    53  Aaron Boxerman, Jr         23:10    7:28  Charles Smith Jewish 
   73        Yuxiang Luo, So            23:15    7:30  Sandy Spring         
   74        Alexander Grimaldi, Jr     23:16    7:30  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
   75        Martin Pickett, Sr         23:18    7:31  Grace Brethren       
   76    54  Daniel Boehm, Jr           23:34    7:36  Washington Waldorf   
   77        Evan Binkley, Fr           23:37    7:37  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
   78        Nick Stares, Jr            23:38    7:37  Field School         
   79        John Korzan, Jr            23:38    7:37  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
   80        Benjamin Morrison, Jr      23:50    7:41  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
   81        Bryan Huang, Sr            23:53    7:42  Sandy Spring         
   82    55  Kyle Halpern, Jr           23:57    7:43  McLean School Of Mary 
   83        Jed Greenberg, So          23:59    7:44  Field School         
   84        Jonathan Wolosky, Sr       24:00    7:44  Field School         
   85        Eli Cohen, Jr              24:01    7:45  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
   86        Ben Neal, Fr               24:09    7:47  Field School         
   87    56  Matt Diamond, Fr           24:09    7:47  McLean School Of Mary 
   88        Max Novack, Fr             24:10    7:48  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
   89        Caldwell Biddle, So        24:12    7:48  Field School         
   90        Steven Brenner, Sr         24:21    7:51  Field School         
   91        Ari Moskowitz, Jr          24:24    7:52  Field School         
   92    57  Josh Bloch, So             24:30    7:54  Charles Smith Jewish 
   93        Brenton Polk, Sr           24:36    7:56  Covenant Life        
   94    58  James Valle, 8             24:38    7:57  Montrose Christian   
   95        John Biffl, Jr             24:42    7:58  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
   96        Dylan Moglen, So           24:54    8:02  Edmund Burke         
   97        Richard Yuan, Sr           25:08    8:06  Sandy Spring         
   98        Simon Yeo, Fr              25:11    8:07  Field School         
   99        Adam Hickson, Sr           25:17    8:09  Grace Brethren       
  100        Elvin Meng, Fr             25:22    8:11  Edmund Burke         
  101    59  Joey Yamine, Sr            25:24    8:11  McLean School Of Mary 
  102    60  Tyler Kim, Jr              25:25    8:12  McLean School Of Mary 
  103        Stradis Alimonis, Jr       25:30    8:13  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
  104    61  Donnell Whitmore, 7        25:41    8:17  Montrose Christian   
  105        Thomas Crocker, Sr         25:43    8:18  Field School         
  106        Mikhael Hammer-Bleich, Fr  25:47    8:19  Charles Smith Jewish 
  107        Avram Connerly, Fr         25:52    8:20  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
  108        Garrett Katz, Fr           25:53    8:21  Charles Smith Jewish 
  109        Robert Benjamin, Sr        26:25    8:31  Covenant Life        
  110        Yoav Margolis, Fr          26:32    8:33  Charles Smith Jewish 
  111        Jeff Clarke, So            26:38    8:35  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
  112        Sam Li, So                 26:41    8:36  Edmund Burke         
  113        Pete Sherman, Fr           26:56    8:41  Sandy Spring         
  114    62  Liam Smith, 8              27:07    8:45  Washington Waldorf   
  115        Eric Crump, Fr             27:09    8:45  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
  116        Luke Reynolds, Fr          27:20    8:49  Covenant Life        
  117        Aaron Lewis, So            27:23    8:50  Grace Brethren       
  118        Nico Alexander, Fr         27:46    8:57  Edmund Burke         
  119        Adam Wasserman, Fr         27:54    9:00  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
  120        David Schonfeld, Sr        27:55    9:00  Charles Smith Jewish 
  121        Tyler Junkin-Mills, Sr     28:09    9:05  Sandy Spring         
  122        Richard Schugar, Fr        28:35    9:13  Field School         
  123        Jed Veilleux, Jr           28:39    9:14  Edmund Burke         
  124        Paco He, So                28:40    9:15  Edmund Burke         
  125        George Jones, Jr           28:46    9:17  Grace Brethren       
  126    63  Zach Levine, Fr            29:29    9:30  McLean School Of Mary 
  127        Joshua Mays, Fr            29:39    9:34  Covenant Life        
  128    64  Taylor Xiao, Jr            30:14    9:45  Montrose Christian   
  129        Emil Welton, Fr            30:44    9:55  Sandy Spring         
  130        Miles Gooden, Jr           31:00   10:00  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
  131        Marcus Swentkofske, Sr     31:23   10:07  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
  132        David Kraatz, Sr           32:22   10:26  Covenant Life        
  133    65  Ayinde Eley, 8             33:10   10:42  Montrose Christian   
  134    66  Nigel Hayes, 7             33:15   10:43  Montrose Christian   
  135    67  Babayel Dia, Fr            33:19   10:45  Montrose Christian   
  136        Steven Milner, Fr          33:28   10:48  McLean School Of Mary 
  137        Matt Dangle, Sr            33:36   10:50  Saint Anselm's Abbey 
  138        Garrett Reynolds, Fr       33:40   10:51  McLean School Of Mary 
  139        Noah Abbe, So              35:30   11:27  Field School         
  140        Evan Williams, Fr          36:52   11:53  Edmund Burke         
  141    68  Tunde Floyd, Jr            53:03   17:07  Washington Waldorf   
36 finishers among Men Under 2
30 finishers among Men 2 - 2
34 finishers among Men 3 - 3
35 finishers among Men 4 - 4
6 finishers among Men 5 & Up
141 male finishers
0 female finishers
141 total finishers



Return to Top

Email | About