MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




William & Mary Invitational
William and Mary Invitational XC History
Hosted By: William & Mary
Williamsburg, Virginia
2012-09-15

Results from Milestat.com

               MENS A TEAM
  1. ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL             
            5   11   29   33   39  (60) (85) =   117
         Nick SIMPSON 16:17, Ben WITHBROE 16:33, Luke SIMPSON 17:14, Ryan
         MERRELL 17:17, Ryan HENDERSON 17:25, Lyle WILSON 17:39, Rory LEWIS
         17:56
  2. DEEP RUN                                
            1   10   26   45   50 (125)(128) =   132
         Grayson REID* 15:59, Matthew NOVAK* 16:21, Alexander VARON* 17:11,
         Brice HORNSBY 17:31, Brandon VON KANNEWUR 17:35, Patrick ANDERSON
         18:26, Calan PILLOW 18:27
  3. WEST SPRINGFIELD                        
           18   24   27   38   44  (46) (64) =   151
         John AMANN 16:46, William RABIL 17:04, Michael MUSKETT 17:13, Joey
         SPAZIANI 17:24, Bryce WASON 17:28, Matt BLACKBURN 17:31, Andrew SMITH
         17:40
  4. FOREST PARK                             
            2   15   19   69   86  (91)(126) =   191
         Andrew GAISER 16:06, Thomas RABAGO 16:41, Joaquin GARCIA 16:51, Jacob
         TAYLOR 17:41, Drew BRANDT 17:56, Terry LEE 17:58, Zach SHUMACER 18:26
  5. LAFAYETTE                               
            3   12   47   65   72  (75)(111) =   199
         Kurtis STECK 16:12, Jason MENZIES 16:39, Simon WATROUS 17:33, James
         HART 17:40, Andrew LOPER 17:44, Derek HOLDSWORTH 17:49, Gage MORENO
         18:15
  6. MAGGIE WALKER                           
           13   22   51   57   62  (70) (79) =   205
         Alex FLECKENSTEIN 16:39, John ZIEGLER * 16:59, Nathaniel TOMBES *
         17:36, Joseph BOYLE * 17:38, Austin KOCH * 17:40, Patrick WACHTER *
         17:42, Joey VIRAY * 17:53
  7. RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                  
           14   16   37   59   80 (108)(147) =   206
         Christopher HEYDRICK 16:40, Terry TOSSMAN 16:45, Marshall DEMAREE
         17:22, Mark MOODY 17:38, Sean SAILSBURY 17:53, Dominic MANDILE 18:13,
         Trent ROSE 18:42
  8. MOUNTAIN VIEW                           
            8   40   43   58   66  (71)(134) =   215
         Ben SORENSEN 16:20, Alex BUKOVICH 17:26, Kevin WATTS 17:27, Vince
         SANICOLAS 17:38, Alex BURLINGAME 17:41, Curtis MUSSEN 17:43, Ryan
         GLAVY 18:33
  9. DOUGLAS FREEMAN                         
            6    7   49   84   88 (138)(190) =   234
         Ian MCDONALD* 16:19, Ronnie CALKINS* 16:19, Kevin MCCARTHY* 17:34,
         Peyton ARTZ 17:55, Matt HEINICKE-PEA 17:57, Jacob HARLESS 18:36, Grant
         BROWN* 19:28
 10. VERITAS CLASSICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL      
           28   30   32   52  121 (156)(215) =   263
         Cameron FRANCIS 17:13, Tripp FITCH 17:14, Miles CLIKEMAN 17:15, David
         HEIDE 17:36, Alex FRANCK 18:24, Nicholas KONTOPANOUS 18:47, Ian FRITH
         20:33
 11. T.C. WILLIAMS                           
            9   31   74   98  102 (132)(181) =   314
         Anteneh GIRMA 16:21, Nick BROWN 17:14, Jonathan FORBES 17:47, Brendan
         KERWIN 18:04, Grant RAYCROFT 18:06, Adugna G'MARIAM 18:31, Eyob ACHEMY
         19:19
 12. FAUQUIER                                
           35   73   77   90   95 (113)(162) =   370
         Andy PAGE 17:19, Curtis GRADY 17:46, Conner DORMAN 17:51, Dustin
         CONSTANTINO 17:58, Jack WESSEL 18:00, Colin CUMMINS 18:16, Noah GEORGE
         18:53
 13. HERNDON                                 
            4   34   81  105  149 (152)(183) =   373
         Bradley HEUER 16:17, Zach WARD 17:18, Andrew GOLDMAN 17:54, Jacques
         DURAND 18:08, Colby GARDINER 18:42, Charlie KNOLL 18:45, Ryan MAHONEY
         19:20
 14. GRASSFIELD                              
           21   36   48  124  145 (148)(177) =   374
         James BROOM 16:52, Alex MIDKIFF 17:20, Thomas AMABILE 17:34, John
         DONEGAN 18:26, Colton DIMECK 18:40, Matt SCHROEDER 18:42, Robert LONG
         19:12
 15. TOMS RIVER NORTH HS                     
           42   56   76   99  131 (199)(205) =   404
         Kevan CHU 17:27, Chris BURROWS 17:38, Joey GORDON 17:51, Cristian
         BERMUDEZ 18:05, Jake KUPFERBERG 18:29, Connor SPENCE 19:46, Cole
         DISPOTO 19:58
 16. JAMESTOWN                               
           23   83  109  115  143 (155)(178) =   473
         Chris CROWDER 17:03, Andrew RICHARDS 17:55, Michael CONNELL 18:14,
         Greg MODZELEWSKI 18:17, Gabe MODZELEWSKI 18:39, Tristan GOERING 18:47,
         Ben SZYKMAN 19:13
 17. NEW KENT                                
           25   89  106  114  150 (166)(175) =   484
         Austin SAVAGE 17:08, Tanner SMITH 17:57, Tyler BRIGHTWELL 18:12,
         Andrew CARLIN 18:17, Chris ROLINCE 18:42, Ben JOHNSTON 18:56, Micah
         SCORSONE 19:11
 18. CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                 
           20   54  112  139  163 (176)      =   488
         Dan SEYMOUR 16:51, John WIGGINS 17:37, Joey CAPLINGER 18:15, Matthew
         PHLEGAR 18:37, Nick COLOZZA 18:54, Aaron SORTORE 19:12
 19. MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                  
           53   92   96  122  130 (153)(154) =   493
         David LUCAS 17:37, Michael HAMMEL 17:59, Ben TAMINGER 18:03, Thomas
         GOMES 18:25, Sean WOLFE 18:29, Tre HARRIS 18:46, Aaron LINEBERGER
         18:46
 20. WOODBRIDGE                              
           55   82   87  129  160 (179)(184) =   513
         Kyle HETRICK 17:37, Ashenafi KIDANU 17:55, Marlon MASON 17:57, Albert
         MEZA , Zack BOONE 18:51, Jonah CLARK 19:13, Nate SMITH 19:26
 21. YORK                                    
           17   63  110  167  191 (197)(203) =   548
         Dawson CONNELL 16:46, Max WEIDMAN 17:40, Austin HAUFLER 18:14, Max
         POELKER 18:58, Aaron KRAMER 19:31, Scott KRAMER 19:44, Nathan SHINN
         19:56
 22. COLLEGIATE                              
           68  116  117  118  137 (173)(196) =   556
         Andy EMROCH 17:41, Teddy NASWORTHY 18:18, William BENNETT 18:19, Kyle
         MOSMAN 18:19, Kyle PATE 18:35, Luke PAGE 19:09, Connor PARTLOW 19:41
 23. LOUDOUN VALLEY                          
           41  135  136  140  146 (157)(158) =   598
         Adam STEVENSON 17:27, Ethan GALLAGHER 18:34, Andrew HUNTER 18:34, Sean
         MCCANN 18:38, Nolan TADIE 18:41, Valibhav TADEPALLI 18:48, Matthew
         WEINSTEIN 18:49
 24. HANOVER                                 
          100  103  141  144  161 (182)(186) =   649
         Dustyn VALLIES* 18:05, Caleb HANELINE 18:07, Blake WOODRING* 18:38,
         Cameron UPSHAW* 18:40, Jonathon HUGHES 18:52, Hannah SAYLES 19:19,
         Conner HEALY 19:27
 25. JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                
           97  101  123  159  180 (202)      =   660
         Erik NELSON 18:04, Matthew MARGOPOULOS* 18:06, Whit ENOCHS 18:25,
         Austin WILLIS 18:49, Peyton SWEDENBORG 19:17, Ian BURKE 19:55
 26. COURTLAND                               
           93   94  127  165  187 (207)(223) =   666
         Jonathan MERSIOWSKY 17:59, Kyler JOURDAN 18:00, Mike AMRHINE 18:27,
         Andrew THORPE 18:56, Jacob HARRIS 19:27, Jacob WHITTAKER 19:59, Austin
         WYANT 20:53
 27. PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL               
           78  120  210  216  243            =   867
         Joseph Alexa SMITH* 17:52, Tyler SPENCE* 18:20, James VARDY 20:10,
         Evan MITCHELL 20:34, Malik VAUGHAN 22:59
 28. OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                 
          107  119  209  219  220 (237)(241) =   874
         Daniel SMITH 18:12, Duncan LEATHRUM 18:20, Luis PARRALES 20:06, Sam
         PYO 20:43, Isaac ARRIOLA 20:47, Timaan GARNES 21:55, Michael IRVING
         22:44
 29. LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL               
          142  168  174  193  206 (217)      =   883
         Caleb PHELPS 18:39, Raeshawn BISHOP 18:59, Noah JONES 19:09, Forde
         UPSHUR 19:32, Andrew KNIGHTON 19:58, Garrett FEAGANS 20:35
 30. CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL                    
           61  189  201  204  230 (244)      =   885
         Aaron CARTER 17:39, Michael WILLIAMS 19:28, Sam GOTSCHALK 19:53,
         Gerson CRUZ 19:57, Tim BLANTON 21:24, Kyle RIGG 24:15
 31. FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                    
          133  172  188  195  211 (213)(227) =   899
         Samuel BURGESS 18:31, Noah KUDLA 19:07, Dan LEKITES 19:28, Hunter RYAN
         19:38, Jacob O'NEILL 20:12, Ryan HUTCHINS 20:30, Adam KIDWELL 21:09
 32. FRANKLIN COUNTY                         
          151  164  185  192  218 (225)(226) =   910
         Ethan OAKLEY 18:44, Bailey LAMBERT 18:54, Tyler WILLIAMS 19:26, Josh
         LAWSON 19:32, Jacob BARTON 20:35, Alex ROBERTSON 21:03, Michael BARTON
         21:03
 33. PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL               
           67  200  228  229  233 (239)(242) =   957
         Harrison MARTINGAYLE 17:41, Ram RAVAL 19:49, Nicholas CIPOLLA 21:12,
         Michael GISH 21:21, Peter YANG 21:38, Gustavo MARSILLAC 21:58, Hayden
         PLEMMONS 22:52
 34. NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                   
          169  171  194  212  222 (240)      =   968
         Kevin DUGAN 19:04, Nathan LINDEN 19:07, Harrison MCNABB 19:33, Michael
         SMITH 20:26, Devlin COOPER 20:50, Anthony TRAN 22:02
 35. EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                
          104  198  214  224  232 (234)(238) =   972
         Blake HARTY 18:08, Richard FOX 19:45, Karl LUDWIG 20:33, Jarrett SITES
         20:56, Tyler MILLER 21:37, Wyatt COUGHLIN 21:40, Corbin STYNES 21:56
 36. NORFOLK ACADEMY                         
          170  208  221  231  235 (236)      =  1065
         Alan SALIMOV 19:05, Ben LADERBERG 20:01, Jay SHAH 20:48, Ben WOODARD
         21:30, Nik SWARUP 21:41, Vernon O'BERRY 21:44


                                       
Boys 5000 Meter Run

Place Name                      Team                                     Time  
===== ========================= ======================================== ===== 
    1 Grayson REID*             DEEP RUN                                 15:59 
    2 Andrew GAISER             FOREST PARK                              16:06 
    3 Kurtis STECK              LAFAYETTE                                16:12 
    4 Bradley HEUER             HERNDON                                  16:17 
    5 Nick SIMPSON              ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              16:17 
    6 Ian MCDONALD*             DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          16:19 
    7 Ronnie CALKINS*           DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          16:19 
    8 Ben SORENSEN              MOUNTAIN VIEW                            16:20 
    9 Anteneh GIRMA             T.C. WILLIAMS                            16:21 
   10 Matthew NOVAK*            DEEP RUN                                 16:21 
   11 Ben WITHBROE              ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              16:33 
   12 Jason MENZIES             LAFAYETTE                                16:39 
   13 Alex FLECKENSTEIN         MAGGIE WALKER                            16:39 
   14 Christopher HEYDRICK      RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   16:40 
   15 Thomas RABAGO             FOREST PARK                              16:41 
   16 Terry TOSSMAN             RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   16:45 
   17 Dawson CONNELL            YORK                                     16:46 
   18 John AMANN                WEST SPRINGFIELD                         16:46 
   19 Joaquin GARCIA            FOREST PARK                              16:51 
   20 Dan SEYMOUR               CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                  16:51 
   21 James BROOM               GRASSFIELD                               16:52 
   22 John ZIEGLER *            MAGGIE WALKER                            16:59 
   23 Chris CROWDER             JAMESTOWN                                17:03 
   24 William RABIL             WEST SPRINGFIELD                         17:04 
   25 Austin SAVAGE             NEW KENT                                 17:08 
   26 Alexander VARON*          DEEP RUN                                 17:11 
   27 Michael MUSKETT           WEST SPRINGFIELD                         17:13 
   28 Cameron FRANCIS           VERITAS CLASSICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL       17:13 
   29 Luke SIMPSON              ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              17:14 
   30 Tripp FITCH               VERITAS CLASSICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL       17:14 
   31 Nick BROWN                T.C. WILLIAMS                            17:14 
   32 Miles CLIKEMAN            VERITAS CLASSICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL       17:15 
   33 Ryan MERRELL              ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              17:17 
   34 Zach WARD                 HERNDON                                  17:18 
   35 Andy PAGE                 FAUQUIER                                 17:19 
   36 Alex MIDKIFF              GRASSFIELD                               17:20 
   37 Marshall DEMAREE          RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   17:22 
   38 Joey SPAZIANI             WEST SPRINGFIELD                         17:24 
   39 Ryan HENDERSON            ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              17:25 
   40 Alex BUKOVICH             MOUNTAIN VIEW                            17:26 
   41 Adam STEVENSON            LOUDOUN VALLEY                           17:27 
   42 Kevan CHU                 TOMS RIVER NORTH HS                      17:27 
   43 Kevin WATTS               MOUNTAIN VIEW                            17:27 
   44 Mick STANOVSEK            FIRST FLIGHT                             17:28 
   45 Bryce WASON               WEST SPRINGFIELD                         17:28 
   46 Brice HORNSBY             DEEP RUN                                 17:31 
   47 Matt BLACKBURN            WEST SPRINGFIELD                         17:31 
   48 Simon WATROUS             LAFAYETTE                                17:33 
   49 Thomas AMABILE            GRASSFIELD                               17:34 
   50 Kevin MCCARTHY*           DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          17:34 
   51 Brandon VON KANNEWUR      DEEP RUN                                 17:35 
   52 Nathaniel TOMBES *        MAGGIE WALKER                            17:36 
   53 David HEIDE               VERITAS CLASSICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL       17:36 
   54 David LUCAS               MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   17:37 
   55 John WIGGINS              CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                  17:37 
   56 Kyle HETRICK              WOODBRIDGE                               17:37 
   57 Chris BURROWS             TOMS RIVER NORTH HS                      17:38 
   58 Joseph BOYLE *            MAGGIE WALKER                            17:38 
   59 Vince SANICOLAS           MOUNTAIN VIEW                            17:38 
   60 Mark MOODY                RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   17:38 
   61 Lyle WILSON               ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              17:39 
   62 Aaron CARTER              CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL                     17:39 
   63 Austin KOCH *             MAGGIE WALKER                            17:40 
   64 Max WEIDMAN               YORK                                     17:40 
   65 Andrew SMITH              WEST SPRINGFIELD                         17:40 
   66 James HART                LAFAYETTE                                17:40 
   67 Alex BURLINGAME           MOUNTAIN VIEW                            17:41 
   68 Harrison MARTINGAYLE      PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL                17:41 
   69 Andy EMROCH               COLLEGIATE                               17:41 
   70 Jacob TAYLOR              FOREST PARK                              17:41 
   71 Patrick WACHTER *         MAGGIE WALKER                            17:42 
   72 Curtis MUSSEN             MOUNTAIN VIEW                            17:43 
   73 Andrew LOPER              LAFAYETTE                                17:44 
   74 Curtis GRADY              FAUQUIER                                 17:46 
   75 Jonathan FORBES           T.C. WILLIAMS                            17:47 
   76 Derek HOLDSWORTH          LAFAYETTE                                17:49 
   77 Joey GORDON               TOMS RIVER NORTH HS                      17:51 
   78 Conner DORMAN             FAUQUIER                                 17:51 
   79 Joseph Alexa SMITH*       PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL                17:52 
   80 Joey VIRAY *              MAGGIE WALKER                            17:53 
   81 Sean SAILSBURY            RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   17:53 
   82 Andrew GOLDMAN            HERNDON                                  17:54 
   83 Ashenafi KIDANU           WOODBRIDGE                               17:55 
   84 Andrew RICHARDS           JAMESTOWN                                17:55 
   85 Peyton ARTZ               DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          17:55 
   86 Rory LEWIS                ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              17:56 
   87 Drew BRANDT               FOREST PARK                              17:56 
   88 Marlon MASON              WOODBRIDGE                               17:57 
   89 Matt HEINICKE-PEA         DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          17:57 
   90 Tanner SMITH              NEW KENT                                 17:57 
   91 Dustin CONSTANTINO        FAUQUIER                                 17:58 
   92 Terry LEE                 FOREST PARK                              17:58 
   93 Michael HAMMEL            MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   17:59 
   94 Jonathan MERSIOWSKY       COURTLAND                                17:59 
   95 Kyler JOURDAN             COURTLAND                                18:00 
   96 Jack WESSEL               FAUQUIER                                 18:00 
   97 Ben TAMINGER              MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   18:03 
   98 Erik NELSON               JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 18:04 
   99 Brendan KERWIN            T.C. WILLIAMS                            18:04 
  100 Cristian BERMUDEZ         TOMS RIVER NORTH HS                      18:05 
  101 Dustyn VALLIES*           HANOVER                                  18:05 
  102 Matthew MARGOPOULOS*      JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 18:06 
  103 Grant RAYCROFT            T.C. WILLIAMS                            18:06 
  104 Caleb HANELINE            HANOVER                                  18:07 
  105 Blake HARTY               EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                 18:08 
  106 Jacques DURAND            HERNDON                                  18:08 
  107 Tyler BRIGHTWELL          NEW KENT                                 18:12 
  108 Daniel SMITH              OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                  18:12 
  109 Dominic MANDILE           RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   18:13 
  110 Michael CONNELL           JAMESTOWN                                18:14 
  111 Austin HAUFLER            YORK                                     18:14 
  112 Gage MORENO               LAFAYETTE                                18:15 
  113 Joey CAPLINGER            CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                  18:15 
  114 Colin CUMMINS             FAUQUIER                                 18:16 
  115 Andrew CARLIN             NEW KENT                                 18:17 
  116 Greg MODZELEWSKI          JAMESTOWN                                18:17 
  117 Teddy NASWORTHY           COLLEGIATE                               18:18 
  118 William BENNETT           COLLEGIATE                               18:19 
  119 Kyle MOSMAN               COLLEGIATE                               18:19 
  120 Duncan LEATHRUM           OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                  18:20 
  121 Tyler SPENCE*             PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL                18:20 
  122 Paul LAMPAZZI             WEST SPRINGFIELD                         18:22 
  123 Alex FRANCK               VERITAS CLASSICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL       18:24 
  124 Thomas GOMES              MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   18:25 
  125 Whit ENOCHS               JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 18:25 
  126 John DONEGAN              GRASSFIELD                               18:26 
  127 Patrick ANDERSON          DEEP RUN                                 18:26 
  128 Zach SHUMACER             FOREST PARK                              18:26 
  129 Mike AMRHINE              COURTLAND                                18:27 
  130 Calan PILLOW              DEEP RUN                                 18:27 
  131 Albert MEZA               WOODBRIDGE                               18:28 
  132 Emma BLAKE                MAGGIE WALKER                            18:28 
  133 Sean WOLFE                MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   18:29 
  134 Jake KUPFERBERG           TOMS RIVER NORTH HS                      18:29 
  135 Matthew PICKERING *       MAGGIE WALKER                            18:30 
  136 Adugna G'MARIAM           T.C. WILLIAMS                            18:31 
  137 Samuel BURGESS            FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     18:31 
  138 Ryan GLAVY                MOUNTAIN VIEW                            18:33 
  139 Ethan GALLAGHER           LOUDOUN VALLEY                           18:34 
  140 Aaron PARKER              FIRST FLIGHT                             18:34 
  141 Andrew HUNTER             LOUDOUN VALLEY                           18:34 
  142 Kyle PATE                 COLLEGIATE                               18:35 
  143 Jacob HARLESS             DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          18:36 
  144 Matthew PHLEGAR           CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                  18:37 
  145 Sean MCCANN               LOUDOUN VALLEY                           18:38 
  146 Blake WOODRING*           HANOVER                                  18:38 
  147 Caleb PHELPS              LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                18:39 
  148 Gabe MODZELEWSKI          JAMESTOWN                                18:39 
  149 Cameron UPSHAW*           HANOVER                                  18:40 
  150 Colton DIMECK             GRASSFIELD                               18:40 
  151 Nolan TADIE               LOUDOUN VALLEY                           18:41 
  152 Trent ROSE                RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   18:42 
  153 Matt SCHROEDER            GRASSFIELD                               18:42 
  154 Colby GARDINER            HERNDON                                  18:42 
  155 Chris ROLINCE             NEW KENT                                 18:42 
  156 Luke WOODARD              ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              18:43 
  157 Kaede JOHNSON             RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   18:44 
  158 Ethan OAKLEY              FRANKLIN COUNTY                          18:44 
  159 Adam ODLE                 LAFAYETTE                                18:45 
  160 Charlie KNOLL             HERNDON                                  18:45 
  161 Tre HARRIS                MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   18:46 
  162 Aaron LINEBERGER          MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   18:46 
  163 Tristan GOERING           JAMESTOWN                                18:47 
  164 Nicholas KONTOPANOUS      VERITAS CLASSICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL       18:47 
  165 Valibhav TADEPALLI        LOUDOUN VALLEY                           18:48 
  166 Matthew WEINSTEIN         LOUDOUN VALLEY                           18:49 
  167 Austin WILLIS             JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 18:49 
  168 Zack BOONE                WOODBRIDGE                               18:51 
  169 Jonathon HUGHES           HANOVER                                  18:52 
  170 Noah GEORGE               FAUQUIER                                 18:53 
  171 Tyler KRICKOVIC           DEEP RUN                                 18:53 
  172 Nick COLOZZA              CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                  18:54 
  173 Bailey LAMBERT            FRANKLIN COUNTY                          18:54 
  174 Andrew THORPE             COURTLAND                                18:56 
  175 Ben JOHNSTON              NEW KENT                                 18:56 
  176 Max POELKER               YORK                                     18:58 
  177 Raeshawn BISHOP           LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                18:59 
  178 Kevin DUGAN               NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    19:04 
  179 Patrick PALERMO-RE        FOREST PARK                              19:05 
  180 Alan SALIMOV              NORFOLK ACADEMY                          19:05 
  181 Nathan LINDEN             NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    19:07 
  182 Noah KUDLA                FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     19:07 
  183 Luke PAGE                 COLLEGIATE                               19:09 
  184 Noah JONES                LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                19:09 
  185 Micah SCORSONE            NEW KENT                                 19:11 
  186 Aaron SORTORE             CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                  19:12 
  187 Robert LONG               GRASSFIELD                               19:12 
  188 Ben SZYKMAN               JAMESTOWN                                19:13 
  189 Jonah CLARK               WOODBRIDGE                               19:13 
  190 Micheal TURKIEWICZ        GRASSFIELD                               19:16 
  191 Peyton SWEDENBORG         JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 19:17 
  192 Eyob ACHEMY               T.C. WILLIAMS                            19:19 
  193 Hannah SAYLES             HANOVER                                  19:19 
  194 Ryan MAHONEY              HERNDON                                  19:20 
  195 Justin RUIZ               LOUDOUN VALLEY                           19:24 
  196 Nate SMITH                WOODBRIDGE                               19:26 
  197 Tyler WILLIAMS            FRANKLIN COUNTY                          19:26 
  198 Conner HEALY              HANOVER                                  19:27 
  199 Jacob HARRIS              COURTLAND                                19:27 
  200 Dan LEKITES               FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     19:28 
  201 Michael WILLIAMS          CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL                     19:28 
  202 Grant BROWN*              DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          19:28 
  203 Aaron KRAMER              YORK                                     19:31 
  204 Josh LAWSON               FRANKLIN COUNTY                          19:32 
  205 Forde UPSHUR              LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                19:32 
  206 Harrison MCNABB           NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    19:33 
  207 Hunter RYAN               FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     19:38 
  208 Connor PARTLOW            COLLEGIATE                               19:41 
  209 Scott KRAMER              YORK                                     19:44 
  210 Richard FOX               EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                 19:45 
  211 Connor SPENCE             TOMS RIVER NORTH HS                      19:46 
  212 Ram RAVAL                 PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL                19:49 
  213 Sam GOTSCHALK             CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL                     19:53 
  214 Ian BURKE                 JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 19:55 
  215 Nathan SHINN              YORK                                     19:56 
  216 Gerson CRUZ               CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL                     19:57 
  217 Cole DISPOTO              TOMS RIVER NORTH HS                      19:58 
  218 Andrew KNIGHTON           LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                19:58 
  219 Jacob WHITTAKER           COURTLAND                                19:59 
  220 Ben LADERBERG             NORFOLK ACADEMY                          20:01 
  221 Joe JASPER                HERNDON                                  20:05 
  222 Luis PARRALES             OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                  20:06 
  223 Ricky SANCHEZ             FIRST FLIGHT                             20:06 
  224 Drew MCCOREY              COLLEGIATE                               20:07 
  225 James VARDY               PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL                20:10 
  226 Jacob O'NEILL             FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     20:12 
  227 Michael SMITH             NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    20:26 
  228 Ryan HUTCHINS             FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     20:30 
  229 Karl LUDWIG               EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                 20:33 
  230 Ian FRITH                 VERITAS CLASSICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL       20:33 
  231 Evan MITCHELL             PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL                20:34 
  232 Garrett FEAGANS           LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                20:35 
  233 Jacob BARTON              FRANKLIN COUNTY                          20:35 
  234 Sam PYO                   OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                  20:43 
  235 Isaac ARRIOLA             OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                  20:47 
  236 Jay SHAH                  NORFOLK ACADEMY                          20:48 
  237 Devlin COOPER             NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    20:50 
  238 Austin WYANT              COURTLAND                                20:53 
  239 Davis WOOD                JAMESTOWN                                20:55 
  240 Jarrett SITES             EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                 20:56 
  241 Alex ROBERTSON            FRANKLIN COUNTY                          21:03 
  242 Michael BARTON            FRANKLIN COUNTY                          21:03 
  243 Sean MADES                COURTLAND                                21:03 
  244 Adam KIDWELL              FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     21:09 
  245 Nicholas CIPOLLA          PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL                21:12 
  246 Michael GISH              PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL                21:21 
  247 Tim BLANTON               CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL                     21:24 
  248 Ben WOODARD               NORFOLK ACADEMY                          21:30 
  249 Tyler MILLER              EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                 21:37 
  250 Peter YANG                PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL                21:38 
  251 Wyatt COUGHLIN            EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                 21:40 
  252 Nik SWARUP                NORFOLK ACADEMY                          21:41 
  253 Vernon O'BERRY           NORFOLK ACADEMY                          21:44 
  254 Timaan GARNES             OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                  21:55 
  255 Corbin STYNES             EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                 21:56 
  256 Gustavo MARSILLAC         PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL                21:58 
  257 Jake KENDRICK             FOREST PARK                              22:00 
  258 Anthony TRAN              NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    22:02 
  259 Victor KONTOPANOUS        VERITAS CLASSICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL       22:29 
  260 Michael IRVING            OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                  22:44 
  261 Hayden PLEMMONS           PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL                22:52 
  262 Tommy BERGE               FIRST FLIGHT                             22:55 
  263 Malik VAUGHAN             PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL                22:59 
  264 Kyle RIGG                 CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL                     24:15 

             WOMENS A TEAM
  1. WEST SPRINGFIELD                        
            1    3   15   27   46  (70)      =    92
         Caroline ALCORTA 18:20, Maddie WITTICH 19:17, Katie KENNEDY 20:19,
         Erin FALK 20:52, Jessica SIMMONS 21:22, Abbie WALKER 22:20
  2. MAGGIE WALKER                           
            9   16   21   25   33  (35) (66) =   104
         Rachel GALTON * 19:41, Willa KING 20:21, Emma BLAKE 20:36, Emma CALL
         20:46, Celia WILSON 21:01, Jessica LULL * 21:03, Lindsay LICKERS *
         22:03
  3. RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                  
            5   18   28   44   47  (48) (51) =   142
         Allison KREIN 19:27, Angelica YI 20:26, Eileen YING 20:53, Courtney
         COLOSIMO 21:19, Stacy YOUNG 21:22, Kelly MALONEY 21:26, Becca ANDERSEN
         21:29
  4. GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                     
           13   32   42   45   56 (146)(156) =   188
         Rachel RABBITT 20:04, Rachel BLOXOM 21:00, Nicole GOFF 21:14, Risa
         GRANDON 21:20, Katie MCGOVERN 21:39, Rachel CURTIS 24:11, Alyssa
         MADDELENA 24:25
  5. FOREST PARK                             
            7   14   38   72  103 (122)(129) =   234
         Teresa GREGORY 19:37, Hannah ZACHMAN 20:17, Allyson BODMER 21:06,
         Veronica WITTE 22:22, Kelsey FITZGERALD 22:58, Kelsea MENSH 23:26,
         Michaela HEPFLER 23:40
  6. MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                  
            8   34   37   76   88 (153)(176) =   243
         Elizabeth HUTTON 19:39, Brianna AKRIGHT 21:02, Caitlin HOWELL 21:05,
         Sarah RAY 22:24, Abbie TAYLOR 22:41, Delaney THORNTON 24:20, Alexis
         DOVE 25:40
  7. ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL             
           20   41   49   58   77 (135)(172) =   245
         Victoria CABELLOS 20:28, Lauren LOGAN 21:14, Pauline MCMURRY 21:28,
         Halcyon RUSKIN 21:42, Elizabeth LAMBERT 22:24, Susana MOLINA 23:52,
         Jillian MCGUFFEY 25:20
  8. CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                 
            2   36   54   71   85 (113)(169) =   248
         Katie FORTNER 18:37, Kerrie DALTON 21:05, Ashley PHILLIPS 21:37, Emily
         DRINKWATER 22:21, Sandy CHANG 22:37, Andie VAN KERHOVE 23:10, Autumn
         MEHTA 25:18
  9. GEORGETOWN VISITATION PREPARATORY SCHOOL
            4   59   60   62   73  (94)(121) =   258
         Emily KAPLAN 19:25, Maria AUKWARD 21:48, Marie Theres KANE 21:49,
         Katie DANIELS 21:51, Jessie FOSTER 22:22, Jubilee MARSHALL 22:52,
         Morgan ZEISS 23:25
 10. PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                 
           12   57   65   74  105 (110)(112) =   313
         Alina WOODFORD 19:58, Seema TAILOR 21:41, Annie AGEE 22:02, Ciara
         MULCAHY 22:23, Elizabeth TAYLOR 22:59, Jordan KANTOR 23:09, Emily
         HAMILTON 23:10
 11. JAMESTOWN                               
           24   67   78   79   83 (157)      =   331
         Tia MEARNS 20:39, Lauren SIMONSEN 22:04, Madisen KOPFER 22:27, Avery
         GILLEM 22:27, Haley SIMONSEN 22:33, Grayson GLUECK 24:29
 12. DOUGLAS FREEMAN                         
           30   53   68   89  108 (123)(139) =   348
         Rachel SMITH* 20:57, Lacy EUBANK* 21:34, Nellie CALKINS 22:08, Kendall
         GILMAN* 22:46, Kate MCCREARY* 23:07, Allison EDDINS 23:28, Lizzie
         MOSS* 24:01
 13. LOUDOUN VALLEY                          
           31   43   82   95  101            =   352
         Carolyn CONLEY 20:59, Molly POLIZOTTO 21:18, Caroline MCKINNEY 22:32,
         Peyton MAJOR 22:52, Jessica KAMIENSKI 22:56
 14. MOUNTAIN VIEW                           
           11   52   75  115  117 (119)(130) =   370
         Jordan ANGERS 19:50, Maddie BIDDLE 21:30, Megan BRADY 22:23, MacKenzie
         COX 23:13, Annie DAVIS 23:19, Emily REINWALD 23:22, Britteny MUMMA
         23:42
 15. JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                
           39   80   92   93  107 (109)(140) =   411
         Abby DOWELL* 21:06, Rachel DAVEY* 22:30, Kayleigh WATSON* 22:48,
         Meghann RASKIND* 22:51, Christina DOMINGUEZ 23:00, Lissa BROWN 23:08,
         Ragen DAVEY* 24:03
 16. PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL               
           63   69   91   98  102 (127)(132) =   423
         Clare POSEY 21:54, Lauren HORNSBY 22:11, Maggie MARSHALL 22:48, Lauren
         KINKA 22:55, Emma JENNINGS 22:57, Ellie GAVIN 23:34, Caitlin WOMACK
         23:43
 17. HANOVER                                 
           26   55   96   99  160 (185)      =   436
         Annie SADLER* 20:49, Rachel GAUNT* 21:38, Savannah REEVES* 22:53,
         Courtney CHENAULT* 22:55, Allison BURNS 24:43, Savannah FAULK 27:06
 18. COLLEGIATE                              
           61   87   90  100  106 (124)(125) =   444
         Claire TEMPLEMAN 21:50, Grace MOUNTCASTLE 22:39, Gray LITTLE 22:47,
         Kate PARTLOW 22:56, Sarah WHITAKER 23:00, Adriana SORIA-HAWKIN 23:29,
         Caroline GOGGINS 23:33
 19. GRASSFIELD                              
            6   40  134  138  141 (142)(144) =   459
         Carolyn CUNNIFFE 19:35, Amanda CULLEN 21:08, Lauren MCNALLY 23:49,
         Anna YONG 23:56, Monica SCHROEDER 24:05, Kaylee LIND 24:05, Hailey
         HOPKINS 24:09
 20. DEEP RUN                                
           17   64  116  128  143 (145)      =   468
         Emma CORBITT* 20:23, Emily KNERR 21:57, Ellie CANNING 23:18, Keely
         O'KEEFE 23:35, Alex VAUGHN 24:07, Stephanie DOWDY 24:09
 21. WOODBRIDGE                              
           29   86  104  148  171            =   538
         Eliana HARNAGE 20:56, Rachael ZRIMM 22:37, Elise RASMUSSEN 22:58,
         Khalilah HAMER 24:14, Kailey KITE 25:19
 22. NORFOLK ACADEMY                         
           19   23  161  163  184            =   550
         Madeleine KING 20:27, Julia LAMBERT 20:39, Ellie VEST 24:49, Justine
         KASKEL 24:57, Alana DAVITT 26:48
 23. COURTLAND                               
           22  111  136  151  166 (183)      =   586
         Victoria PARENT 20:38, Keely LICKLIDER 23:09, Jessica LONGENECKER
         23:53, Sydney O'TOOLE 24:18, Kathryn HOBBS 25:10, Jen STANITSKI 26:12
 24. FAUQUIER                                
           97  118  120  137  165 (188)      =   637
         Claire BURKE 22:54, Cindy COX 23:21, Josie HOPKINS 23:24, Bethany
         CALES 23:55, Erin CONOLLY 25:00, Cassie LUBOWSKY 28:34
 25. NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                   
           50  114  150  158  170 (182)      =   642
         Courtney RICE 21:28, Devin DISTEFANO 23:12, Molly KOENEMAN 24:17,
         Chloe JOHNSON 24:34, Emilie HAMMED 25:19, Logan FRY 26:03
 26. EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                
           81  126  152  159  175 (179)(181) =   693
         Jessie RITZ 22:31, Maya PEREZ 23:33, Brianna MIHALEK 24:20, Daphnie
         SINK 24:38, Sam CHRISTENSEN 25:29, Madison SITES 25:58, Erin LASALLE
         26:01
 27. FALLSTON                                
           84  131  154  155  173 (177)(178) =   697
         Brooke LEKITES 22:36, Emily SCRANTON 23:43, Fiona PUGLESE 24:23,
         Kathryn MILWICZ 24:25, Claire PALMER 25:24, Kay RINKERS 25:40, Grace
         LEKITES 25:56
 28. FRANKLIN COUNTY                         
           10  164  167  180  187 (189)(190) =   708
         Melissa TEEPLE 19:44, Sara UNDERWOOD 24:58, Brooke THORTON 25:14,
         Emily PHILPOTT 26:00, Sidney BROWN 28:07, Mikella MUSIK 29:08, Ngoc
         BUI 29:17
 29. NEW KENT                                
          133  147  149  162  168 (174)(186) =   759
         Danielle HOLZHAUSER 23:45, Heather SLEDD 24:12, Mikayla SCORSONE 24:16,
         Megan TURNER 24:52, Alexys GRAY 25:17, Kelly GELLINGS 25:24, MacKenzie
         GRAY 27:37


Girls 5000 Meter Run

Place Name                      Team                                     Time  
===== ========================= ======================================== ===== 
    1 Caroline ALCORTA          WEST SPRINGFIELD                         18:20 
    2 Katie FORTNER             CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                  18:37 
    3 Maddie WITTICH            WEST SPRINGFIELD                         19:17 
    4 Emily KAPLAN              GEORGETOWN VISITATION PREPARATORY SCHOOL 19:25 
    5 Allison KREIN             RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   19:27 
    6 Carolyn CUNNIFFE          GRASSFIELD                               19:35 
    7 Teresa GREGORY            FOREST PARK                              19:37 
    8 Elizabeth HUTTON          MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   19:39 
    9 Rachel GALTON *           MAGGIE WALKER                            19:41 
   10 Melissa TEEPLE            FRANKLIN COUNTY                          19:44 
   11 Darby MCPHAIL             WILLIAM BYRD HIGH SCHOOL                 19:48 
   12 Jordan ANGERS             MOUNTAIN VIEW                            19:50 
   13 Alina WOODFORD            PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  19:58 
   14 Bethany KING*             MATOACA HIGH SCHOOL                      20:02 
   15 Rachel RABBITT            GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      20:04 
   16 Hannah ZACHMAN            FOREST PARK                              20:17 
   17 Rachel BYRD               POWHATAN HIGH SCHOOL                     20:18 
   18 Katie KENNEDY             WEST SPRINGFIELD                         20:19 
   19 Willa KING                MAGGIE WALKER                            20:21 
   20 Emma CORBITT*             DEEP RUN                                 20:23 
   21 Angelica YI               RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   20:26 
   22 Madeleine KING            NORFOLK ACADEMY                          20:27 
   23 Victoria CABELLOS         ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              20:28 
   24 Mariam BUSCHER            WARHILL                                  20:32 
   25 Emma BLAKE                MAGGIE WALKER                            20:36 
   26 Victoria PARENT           COURTLAND                                20:38 
   27 Julia LAMBERT             NORFOLK ACADEMY                          20:39 
   28 Tia MEARNS                JAMESTOWN                                20:39 
   29 Emma CALL                 MAGGIE WALKER                            20:46 
   30 Annie SADLER*             HANOVER                                  20:49 
   31 Erin FALK                 WEST SPRINGFIELD                         20:52 
   32 Eileen YING               RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   20:53 
   33 Eliana HARNAGE            WOODBRIDGE                               20:56 
   34 Rachel SMITH*             DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          20:57 
   35 Carolyn CONLEY            LOUDOUN VALLEY                           20:59 
   36 Rachel BLOXOM             GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      21:00 
   37 Celia WILSON              MAGGIE WALKER                            21:01 
   38 Brianna AKRIGHT           MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   21:02 
   39 Jessica LULL *            MAGGIE WALKER                            21:03 
   40 Kerrie DALTON             CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                  21:05 
   41 Caitlin HOWELL            MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   21:05 
   42 Allyson BODMER            FOREST PARK                              21:06 
   43 Abby DOWELL*              JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 21:06 
   44 Amanda CULLEN             GRASSFIELD                               21:08 
   45 Lauren LOGAN              ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              21:14 
   46 Nicole GOFF               GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      21:14 
   47 Molly POLIZOTTO           LOUDOUN VALLEY                           21:18 
   48 Jessica WALLACE           FIRST FLIGHT                             21:19 
   49 Courtney COLOSIMO         RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   21:19 
   50 Risa GRANDON              GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      21:20 
   51 Jessica SIMMONS           WEST SPRINGFIELD                         21:22 
   52 Stacy YOUNG               RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   21:22 
   53 Kelly MALONEY             RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   21:26 
   54 Pauline MCMURRY           ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              21:28 
   55 Courtney RICE             NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    21:28 
   56 Becca ANDERSEN            RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   21:29 
   57 Maddie BIDDLE             MOUNTAIN VIEW                            21:30 
   58 Lacy EUBANK*              DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          21:34 
   59 Ashley PHILLIPS           CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                  21:37 
   60 Rachel GAUNT*             HANOVER                                  21:38 
   61 Katie MCGOVERN            GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      21:39 
   62 Seema TAILOR              PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  21:41 
   63 Halcyon RUSKIN            ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              21:42 
   64 Eileen NAKAHATA           T.C. WILLIAMS                            21:45 
   65 Elizabeth OLDHOUSER       RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   21:46 
   66 Maria AUKWARD             GEORGETOWN VISITATION PREPARATORY SCHOOL 21:48 
   67 Marie Theres KANE         GEORGETOWN VISITATION PREPARATORY SCHOOL 21:49 
   68 Claire TEMPLEMAN          COLLEGIATE                               21:50 
   69 Katie DANIELS             GEORGETOWN VISITATION PREPARATORY SCHOOL 21:51 
   70 Clare POSEY               PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL                21:54 
   71 Emily KNERR               DEEP RUN                                 21:57 
   72 Annie AGEE                PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  22:02 
   73 Lindsay LICKERS *         MAGGIE WALKER                            22:03 
   74 Lauren SIMONSEN           JAMESTOWN                                22:04 
   75 Nellie CALKINS            DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          22:08 
   76 Lauren HORNSBY            PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL                22:11 
   77 Abbie WALKER              WEST SPRINGFIELD                         22:20 
   78 Emily DRINKWATER          CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                  22:21 
   79 Veronica WITTE            FOREST PARK                              22:22 
   80 Jessie FOSTER             GEORGETOWN VISITATION PREPARATORY SCHOOL 22:22 
   81 Ciara MULCAHY             PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  22:23 
   82 Megan BRADY               MOUNTAIN VIEW                            22:23 
   83 Sarah RAY                 MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   22:24 
   84 Elizabeth LAMBERT         ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              22:24 
   85 Madisen KOPFER            JAMESTOWN                                22:27 
   86 Avery GILLEM              JAMESTOWN                                22:27 
   87 Carla HARDY               FIRST FLIGHT                             22:29 
   88 Rachel DAVEY*             JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 22:30 
   89 Jessie RITZ               EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                 22:31 
   90 Caroline MCKINNEY         LOUDOUN VALLEY                           22:32 
   91 Haley SIMONSEN            JAMESTOWN                                22:33 
   92 Brooke LEKITES            FALLSTON                                 22:36 
   93 Sandy CHANG               CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                  22:37 
   94 Rachael ZRIMM             WOODBRIDGE                               22:37 
   95 Grace MOUNTCASTLE         COLLEGIATE                               22:39 
   96 Abbie TAYLOR              MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   22:41 
   97 Kendall GILMAN*           DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          22:46 
   98 Gray LITTLE               COLLEGIATE                               22:47 
   99 Maggie MARSHALL           PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL                22:48 
  100 Kayleigh WATSON*          JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 22:48 
  101 Meghann RASKIND*          JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 22:51 
  102 Jubilee MARSHALL          GEORGETOWN VISITATION PREPARATORY SCHOOL 22:52 
  103 Peyton MAJOR              LOUDOUN VALLEY                           22:52 
  104 Savannah REEVES*          HANOVER                                  22:53 
  105 Claire BURKE              FAUQUIER                                 22:54 
  106 Lauren KINKA              PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL                22:55 
  107 Courtney CHENAULT*        HANOVER                                  22:55 
  108 Kate PARTLOW              COLLEGIATE                               22:56 
  109 Jessica KAMIENSKI         LOUDOUN VALLEY                           22:56 
  110 Emma JENNINGS             PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL                22:57 
  111 Kelsey FITZGERALD         FOREST PARK                              22:58 
  112 Elise RASMUSSEN           WOODBRIDGE                               22:58 
  113 Elizabeth TAYLOR          PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  22:59 
  114 Sarah WHITAKER            COLLEGIATE                               23:00 
  115 Christina DOMINGUEZ       JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 23:00 
  116 Justin KEEFE              RICHMOND                                 23:07 
  117 Kate MCCREARY*            DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          23:07 
  118 Lissa BROWN               JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 23:08 
  119 Jordan KANTOR             PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  23:09 
  120 Keely LICKLIDER           COURTLAND                                23:09 
  121 Emily HAMILTON            PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  23:10 
  122 Andie VAN KERHOVE         CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                  23:10 
  123 Devin DISTEFANO           NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    23:12 
  124 MacKenzie COX             MOUNTAIN VIEW                            23:13 
  125 Ellie CANNING             DEEP RUN                                 23:18 
  126 Annie DAVIS               MOUNTAIN VIEW                            23:19 
  127 Cindy COX                 FAUQUIER                                 23:21 
  128 Emily REINWALD            MOUNTAIN VIEW                            23:22 
  129 Josie HOPKINS             FAUQUIER                                 23:24 
  130 Morgan ZEISS              GEORGETOWN VISITATION PREPARATORY SCHOOL 23:25 
  131 Kelsea MENSH              FOREST PARK                              23:26 
  132 Allison EDDINS            DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          23:28 
  133 Adriana SORIA-HAWKIN      COLLEGIATE                               23:29 
  134 Caroline GOGGINS          COLLEGIATE                               23:33 
  135 Maya PEREZ                EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                 23:33 
  136 Ellie GAVIN               PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL                23:34 
  137 Keely O'KEEFE             DEEP RUN                                 23:35 
  138 Michaela HEPFLER          FOREST PARK                              23:40 
  139 Joy ARAKELIAN*            PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL                23:41 
  140 Britteny MUMMA            MOUNTAIN VIEW                            23:42 
  141 Emily SCRANTON            FALLSTON                                 23:43 
  142 Caitlin WOMACK            PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL                23:43 
  143 Danielle HOLZHAUSER       NEW KENT                                 23:45 
  144 Lauren MCNALLY            GRASSFIELD                               23:49 
  145 Susana MOLINA             ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              23:52 
  146 Jessica LONGENECKER       COURTLAND                                23:53 
  147 Bethany CALES             FAUQUIER                                 23:55 
  148 Anna YONG                 GRASSFIELD                               23:56 
  149 Kristine CHERRY           PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL                23:57 
  150 Lizzie MOSS*              DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          24:01 
  151 Ragen DAVEY*              JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 24:03 
  152 Cindy SPRATLEY            COLLEGIATE                               24:04 
  153 Monica SCHROEDER          GRASSFIELD                               24:05 
  154 Kaylee LIND               GRASSFIELD                               24:05 
  155 Alex VAUGHN               DEEP RUN                                 24:07 
  156 Hailey HOPKINS            GRASSFIELD                               24:09 
  157 Stephanie DOWDY           DEEP RUN                                 24:09 
  158 Mary Peyton BASKIN        DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          24:10 
  159 Rachel CURTIS             GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      24:11 
  160 Heather SLEDD             NEW KENT                                 24:12 
  161 Khalilah HAMER            WOODBRIDGE                               24:14 
  162 Mikayla SCORSONE          NEW KENT                                 24:16 
  163 Molly KOENEMAN            NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    24:17 
  164 Sydney O'TOOLE            COURTLAND                                24:18 
  165 Brianna MIHALEK           EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                 24:20 
  166 Delaney THORNTON          MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   24:20 
  167 Fiona PUGLESE             FALLSTON                                 24:23 
  168 Kathryn MILWICZ           FALLSTON                                 24:25 
  169 Alyssa MADDELENA          GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      24:25 
  170 Grayson GLUECK            JAMESTOWN                                24:29 
  171 Chloe JOHNSON             NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    24:34 
  172 Theresa MARTIN            GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      24:36 
  173 Daphnie SINK              EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                 24:38 
  174 Allison BURNS             HANOVER                                  24:43 
  175 Ellie VEST                NORFOLK ACADEMY                          24:49 
  176 Megan TURNER              NEW KENT                                 24:52 
  177 Justine KASKEL            NORFOLK ACADEMY                          24:57 
  178 Sara UNDERWOOD            FRANKLIN COUNTY                          24:58 
  179 Erin CONOLLY              FAUQUIER                                 25:00 
  180 Lauren WEAVER             FOREST PARK                              25:05 
  181 Kathryn HOBBS             COURTLAND                                25:10 
  182 Brooke THORTON            FRANKLIN COUNTY                          25:14 
  183 Alexys GRAY               NEW KENT                                 25:17 
  184 Autumn MEHTA              CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                  25:18 
  185 Emilie HAMMED             NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    25:19 
  186 Kailey KITE               WOODBRIDGE                               25:19 
  187 Jillian MCGUFFEY          ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              25:20 
  188 Tyneshia GRIFFIN          PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL                25:23 
  189 Claire PALMER             FALLSTON                                 25:24 
  190 Kelly GELLINGS            NEW KENT                                 25:24 
  191 Sam CHRISTENSEN           EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                 25:29 
  192 Alexis DOVE               MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   25:40 
  193 Kay RINKERS               FALLSTON                                 25:40 
  194 Grace LEKITES             FALLSTON                                 25:56 
  195 Madison SITES             EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                 25:58 
  196 Emily PHILPOTT            FRANKLIN COUNTY                          26:00 
  197 Erin LASALLE              EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                 26:01 
  198 Logan FRY                 NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    26:03 
  199 Jen STANITSKI             COURTLAND                                26:12 
  200 Alana DAVITT              NORFOLK ACADEMY                          26:48 
  201 Jasmine LACKEY*           PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL                26:57 
  202 Savannah FAULK            HANOVER                                  27:06 
  203 MacKenzie GRAY            NEW KENT                                 27:37 
  204 Sidney BROWN              FRANKLIN COUNTY                          28:07 
  205 Kelsey DEHART             NEW KENT                                 28:32 
  206 Cassie LUBOWSKY           FAUQUIER                                 28:34 
  207 Virginia PANNELL          EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                 28:53 
  208 Mikella MUSIK             FRANKLIN COUNTY                          29:08 
  209 Ngoc BUI                  FRANKLIN COUNTY                          29:17 
  210 Jessica CARDEN            FRANKLIN COUNTY                          29:59 

               MENS B TEAM
  1. PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                 
            4   14   16   22   27  (46) (52) =    83
         Zach PAGET 17:18, Phillip HARMON 17:51, Joe COTTER 17:56, Andrew
         KEPLEY 18:05, Alec PAGET 18:16, Joseph JOHNSON 18:45, Charles
         HAWTHORNE 18:50
  2. C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL            
            8   13   17   43   68  (81)      =   149
         Matt HOERR 17:31, Dan FLEMING 17:50, Brad ENSOR 17:57, Mike CAPOZZOLI
         18:40, Sam LEWIS 19:13, Mike PERROTTI 19:33
  3. TABB                                    
            3    9   38   48   56 (130)      =   154
         Baron KIEFFER 17:15, Severin J. BLENKUSH 17:42, Bryan MOON 18:36,
         Bryce WILLIAMS 18:48, Nick SCHUFF 18:57, John MATTHEWS 20:46
  4. SPOTSYLVANIA                            
            6   26   29   35   60  (62) (67) =   156
         Ted BAILEY 17:21, Sawyer CZARNECKI 18:13, Zach MILLER 18:21, Kyle
         NEWTON 18:33, Elijah GREGORY 19:02, Sam GLASS 19:05, Matthew SMITH
         19:10
  4. MAGGIE WALKER                           
           25   28   33   34   36  (39) (41) =   156
         Andrew TYNES * 18:08, Justin WILCK * 18:19, Eric KIM * 18:30, Michael
         LEWIS * 18:30, Tim MYERS * 18:34, Matthew RUCKER * 18:37, Evan FISHER
         18:38
  6. GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                     
            7   12   23   50   84 (106)(115) =   176
         Forrest KIDWELL 17:24, Matthew SWEENEY 17:49, Justin UNDERWOOD 18:05,
         Mason CAPE 18:49, Brendan COMER 19:35, Brandon GESTWICK 20:13, Brendan
         BURKHARD 20:29
  7. MATOACA HIGH SCHOOL                     
           18   20   37   44   66  (70) (95) =   185
         Nathaniel KING* 17:58, Andrew LANIER 18:01, Leon BEARD 18:35,
         Christian FOX* 18:42, Aaron BRYANT 19:09, Matt BAUCOM 19:16, Dennis
         KENNEY 19:56
  8. LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                   
           15   42   45   47   59  (74) (87) =   208
         Aaron SEIP 17:54, Ben SOLAR 18:40, Giavanni WILEY-MILLER 18:44, Alex
         KUNSCH 18:46, Sean SNYDER 19:01, Scott BALOY 19:22, Matthew MACNABB
         19:41
  9. WARHILL                                 
           21   24   32   71   76 (117)(128) =   224
         Jimmy SABIN 18:01, Christopher SHORT 18:06, Alex MCGUIRE 18:28,
         Benjamin WEST 19:17, Luke SAWYER 19:25, Gavin HERSPOLD 20:31, Braden
         WILSON 20:43
 10. LAFAYETTE                               
           40   54   55   57   64  (78) (79) =   270
         Ben WAHLS 18:38, Iain THOMPSON 18:55, Brian MCMANUS 18:56, Parr
         MCQUEEN 18:58, Cade MORENO 19:08, Luke TILLIS 19:30, Josh PETERSON
         19:30
 11. WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL              
            1   11   75  100  121 (185)      =   308
         Nick RICHARDSON 16:33, John BARBISH 17:48, Connor HANCOCK 19:23,
         Spencer HAWVER 20:05, Jordan PARKER 20:36, Logan PHILLIPS 23:05
 12. ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL           
            5   61   77   85   90  (93)(148) =   318
         Erik MEYER 17:20, Kyle HUNT 19:05, Leonard JACQUES 19:26, Vince LAWTON
         19:37, Matt BOULDIN 19:44, Brian BURKE 19:49, Christien ROGERS 21:23
 13. TALLWOOD                                
            2   19  101  102  116 (132)(140) =   340
         Chad FLOOD 17:07, Stefvon ELLINGTON 18:00, Derrick BRADFORD 20:06,
         La'darrius MORGAN 20:07, Vinzenz RAU 20:30, Marco DAVILA 20:49, Aidan
         WOOD 21:05
 14. HERMITAGE                               
           51   58   73  108  137 (139)(146) =   427
         Bigal HARRISON 18:50, Delbert LOVELL 18:58, Devin BARNES 19:22, Tyler
         BERKELEY * 20:18, Mark PEYTON 21:00, Kel BROWN 21:04, Adam JACOBS
         21:21
 15. LANCASTER                               
           31   83   91  118  126 (135)(158) =   449
         Ronnie CUTLER 18:27, Nick WHAY 19:34, Weston SCHOMER 19:46, Kevin
         MCCARTNEY 20:32, Sam FRIDAY 20:39, Sean JONES 20:55, Alex ALDERKS
         21:55
 16. WASHINGTON & LEE HIGH SCHOOL            
           65   72   88  103  133 (200)      =   461
         Hudson HUTT 19:09, Zach BOWEN 19:20, Jacob DAIGER 19:41, Emmanuel
         VALDEZ 20:09, Moses OVIEDO 20:52, Will FILKOSKI 26:37
 17. GRANBY                                  
           63   82  104  110  114 (171)      =   473
         Zachary EVANS 19:08, Carl TRAMPENAU 19:33, William VERHAPPEN 20:10,
         Frank CARMODY 20:21, Bryce BERRY 20:27, Tyree WISE 22:29
 18. GLOUCESTER                              
           30  105  112  123  143 (145)(156) =   513
         Blake WATERS 18:26, Zach WHITSON 20:12, Aaron PARR 20:22, Alex MORALES
         20:37, Logan TOUCHSTONE 21:08, Jacob CHEATHAM 21:12, Gil OWENS 21:43
 19. HERNDON                                 
           86   94   96   99  149            =   524
         Jim BUTLER 19:38, Tom CECIL 19:49, Jeremy LEVINE 19:57, Mark ANDERSON
         20:02, Joe LE SAGE 21:25
 20. HEIGHTS                                 
           10   69  147  159  168 (175)(182) =   553
         Alex HADLEY 17:45, David KROHN 19:15, Andres LULLI 21:21, Nedi GIDLEY
         21:59, Greg LIPOVSKY 22:13, Sam SECHLER 22:45, Andrewine VAN ROIE
         22:52
 21. NORFOLK COLLEGIATE                      
           53   89  107  142  165 (176)(179) =   556
         Nate MILLER 18:54, Connor HOPKINS 19:42, Steve TURACK 20:17, Chad
         HENGESBACH 21:08, David BALDWIN 22:11, Ian TRIPP 22:45, Jakob GRAY
         22:49
 22. WOODBRIDGE                              
           92   98  122  124  125 (155)      =   561
         Zachary PERKINS 19:48, Ryan MERUVIA 20:00, Merrill MURPHY 20:36, Cole
         TRULLENDER 20:38, Andrew YOST 20:38, Stephen WASSENBERG 
 23. J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL                 
           49   80  136  161  178 (188)(193) =   604
         Josh MUNRO 18:49, Michael YOUNG * 19:33, Thanh TRINH * 20:56, James
         SYLVESTER 22:00, Aolin ZHANG * 22:47, Carter TAT 23:36, Jared
         CHERLIN * 24:37
 24. LOUDOUN VALLEY                          
           97  127  131  154  160 (174)(177) =   669
         Clark CUCINELL 19:59, Jackson HERWIG 20:42, Kiran SWEATTE 20:48, Peter
         GUGLIOTTA 21:40, Michael ELIAS 21:59, Gregory SULLIVAN 22:35, Matthew
         GUZZETTA 22:46
 25. FIRST FLIGHT                            
          113  162  166  172  173            =   786
         Jessen HOWARD 20:26, Quin HAHN ARMSTRO 22:06, Daniel BRAKE 22:11,
         Landon GRIFFIN 22:30, Ethan GILBREATH 22:34
 26. NORFOLK ACADEMY                         
          138  150  163  167  181 (202)(204) =   799
         Carter LITTLE 21:03, Nate MILLER 21:25, Andrew MURPHY 22:07, Victor YU
         22:12, Tom MOSS 22:51, Louis GOODE 27:34, Michael SAADEH 28:24
 27. YORK                                    
          134  151  164  170  183            =   802
         Liam KEMPTON 20:54, Jacob CORDES 21:29, Joel NEVILLE 22:10, Sam
         HOVATER 22:20, Kevin MASTRACCI 22:55
 28. WEST POINT                              
          109  120  190  191  195            =   805
         Ben GADAMS 20:21, Peter BARNHARDT 20:36, Daniel ZWERNER 24:01, Jacob
         HAGEN 24:01, Jacob RAGSDALE 24:59
 29. NEW KENT                                
          119  141  157  189  201            =   807
         Bradley JACKOWSKI 20:33, Ian SCHWEGAL 21:07, Devin GOULDINE 21:47, Ben
         JUMPER 23:48, Welsey DRISCOLL 26:57
 30. NORTHUMBERLAND                          
          144  152  153  184  187 (192)(205) =   820
         Dominic SCERBO 21:09, Mac SMITH 21:30, Tanner CRALLE 21:30, Billy
         PIPKIN 22:58, Casey GASKINS 23:24, Aaron CURRY 24:03, Daniel HALL
         29:19
 31. PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL               
          129  169  186  194  197 (198)      =   875
         Michael BURNETT 20:45, Joseph Alexa SMITH* 22:14, Logan PAULSON 23:07,
         Garrett HOLT 24:58, Corey BRIDGMAN 25:25, Parth PATEL* 26:01
 32. NOTTOWAY                                
          111  180  196  199  203            =   889
         Cris MORALES 20:22, Ty ORISTAGLIO 22:51, Michael HUMES 25:20, Mostafa
         NEGM 26:22, Tayvon SIMMONS 27:49


Boys 5000 Meter Run

Place Name                      Team                                     Time  
===== ========================= ======================================== ===== 
    1 Nick RICHARDSON           WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               16:33 
    2 Chad FLOOD                TALLWOOD                                 17:07 
    3 Baron KIEFFER             TABB                                     17:15 
    4 Zach PAGET                PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  17:18 
    5 Erik MEYER                ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL            17:20 
    6 Ted BAILEY                SPOTSYLVANIA                             17:21 
    7 Forrest KIDWELL           GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      17:24 
    8 Matt HOERR                C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             17:31 
    9 Severin J. BLENKUSH       TABB                                     17:42 
   10 Alex HADLEY               HEIGHTS                                  17:45 
   11 John BARBISH              WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               17:48 
   12 Matthew SWEENEY           GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      17:49 
   13 Dan FLEMING               C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             17:50 
   14 Phillip HARMON            PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  17:51 
   15 Aaron SEIP                LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    17:54 
   16 Joe COTTER                PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  17:56 
   17 Brad ENSOR                C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             17:57 
   18 Nathaniel KING*           MATOACA HIGH SCHOOL                      17:58 
   19 Stefvon ELLINGTON         TALLWOOD                                 18:00 
   20 Andrew LANIER             MATOACA HIGH SCHOOL                      18:01 
   21 Jimmy SABIN               WARHILL                                  18:01 
   22 Andrew KEPLEY             PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  18:05 
   23 Justin UNDERWOOD          GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      18:05 
   24 Christopher SHORT         WARHILL                                  18:06 
   25 Andrew TYNES *            MAGGIE WALKER                            18:08 
   26 Sawyer CZARNECKI          SPOTSYLVANIA                             18:13 
   27 Alec PAGET                PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  18:16 
   28 Justin WILCK *            MAGGIE WALKER                            18:19 
   29 Zach MILLER               SPOTSYLVANIA                             18:21 
   30 Thomas COLE               MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   18:22 
   31 Blake WATERS              GLOUCESTER                               18:26 
   32 Ronnie CUTLER             LANCASTER                                18:27 
   33 Alex MCGUIRE              WARHILL                                  18:28 
   34 Eric KIM *                MAGGIE WALKER                            18:30 
   35 Michael LEWIS *           MAGGIE WALKER                            18:30 
   36 Kyle NEWTON               SPOTSYLVANIA                             18:33 
   37 Tim MYERS *               MAGGIE WALKER                            18:34 
   38 Leon BEARD                MATOACA HIGH SCHOOL                      18:35 
   39 Bryan MOON                TABB                                     18:36 
   40 Matthew RUCKER *          MAGGIE WALKER                            18:37 
   41 Ben WAHLS                 LAFAYETTE                                18:38 
   42 Evan FISHER               MAGGIE WALKER                            18:38 
   43 Ben SOLAR                 LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    18:40 
   44 Mike CAPOZZOLI            C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             18:40 
   45 Christian FOX*            MATOACA HIGH SCHOOL                      18:42 
   46 Darby MCPHAIL             WILLIAM BYRD HIGH SCHOOL                 18:44 
   47 Giavanni WILEY-MILLER     LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    18:44 
   48 Joseph JOHNSON            PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  18:45 
   49 Alex KUNSCH               LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    18:46 
   50 Bryce WILLIAMS            TABB                                     18:48 
   51 Josh MUNRO                J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL                  18:49 
   52 Mason CAPE                GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      18:49 
   53 Bigal HARRISON            HERMITAGE                                18:50 
   54 Charles HAWTHORNE         PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  18:50 
   55 Jon BUNTING *             MAGGIE WALKER                            18:52 
   56 Nate MILLER               NORFOLK COLLEGIATE                       18:54 
   57 Iain THOMPSON             LAFAYETTE                                18:55 
   58 Brian MCMANUS             LAFAYETTE                                18:56 
   59 Nick SCHUFF               TABB                                     18:57 
   60 Parr MCQUEEN              LAFAYETTE                                18:58 
   61 Delbert LOVELL            HERMITAGE                                18:58 
   62 Sean SNYDER               LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    19:01 
   63 Elijah GREGORY            SPOTSYLVANIA                             19:02 
   64 Kyle HUNT                 ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL            19:05 
   65 Sam GLASS                 SPOTSYLVANIA                             19:05 
   66 Zachary EVANS             GRANBY                                   19:08 
   67 Cade MORENO               LAFAYETTE                                19:08 
   68 Hudson HUTT               WASHINGTON & LEE HIGH SCHOOL             19:09 
   69 Aaron BRYANT              MATOACA HIGH SCHOOL                      19:09 
   70 Matthew SMITH             SPOTSYLVANIA                             19:10 
   71 Sam LEWIS                 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             19:13 
   72 Matthew CAFFREY           PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  19:14 
   73 David KROHN               HEIGHTS                                  19:15 
   74 Matt BAUCOM               MATOACA HIGH SCHOOL                      19:16 
   75 Benjamin WEST             WARHILL                                  19:17 
   76 Zach BOWEN                WASHINGTON & LEE HIGH SCHOOL             19:20 
   77 Devin BARNES              HERMITAGE                                19:22 
   78 Scott BALOY               LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    19:22 
   79 Connor HANCOCK            WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               19:23 
   80 Luke SAWYER               WARHILL                                  19:25 
   81 Leonard JACQUES           ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL            19:26 
   82 Luke TILLIS               LAFAYETTE                                19:30 
   83 Josh PETERSON             LAFAYETTE                                19:30 
   84 Michael YOUNG *           J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL                  19:33 
   85 Mike PERROTTI             C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             19:33 
   86 Carl TRAMPENAU            GRANBY                                   19:33 
   87 Nick WHAY                 LANCASTER                                19:34 
   88 Brendan COMER             GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      19:35 
   89 Vince LAWTON              ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL            19:37 
   90 Jim BUTLER                HERNDON                                  19:38 
   91 Matthew MACNABB           LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    19:41 
   92 Jacob DAIGER              WASHINGTON & LEE HIGH SCHOOL             19:41 
   93 Connor HOPKINS            NORFOLK COLLEGIATE                       19:42 
   94 Matt BOULDIN              ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL            19:44 
   95 Sam ROBBINS               MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   19:45 
   96 Weston SCHOMER            LANCASTER                                19:46 
   97 Zachary PERKINS           WOODBRIDGE                               19:48 
   98 Brian BURKE               ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL            19:49 
   99 Tom CECIL                 HERNDON                                  19:49 
  100 Kamran RAHMAN             LAFAYETTE                                19:52 
  101 Dennis KENNEY             MATOACA HIGH SCHOOL                      19:56 
  102 Jeremy LEVINE             HERNDON                                  19:57 
  103 Clark CUCINELL            LOUDOUN VALLEY                           19:59 
  104 Ryan MERUVIA              WOODBRIDGE                               20:00 
  105 Mark ANDERSON             HERNDON                                  20:02 
  106 Spencer HAWVER            WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               20:05 
  107 Derrick BRADFORD          TALLWOOD                                 20:06 
  108 La'darrius MORGAN         TALLWOOD                                 20:07 
  109 Emmanuel VALDEZ           WASHINGTON & LEE HIGH SCHOOL             20:09 
  110 William VERHAPPEN         GRANBY                                   20:10 
  111 Zach WHITSON              GLOUCESTER                               20:12 
  112 Brandon GESTWICK          GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      20:13 
  113 Steve TURACK              NORFOLK COLLEGIATE                       20:17 
  114 Tyler BERKELEY *          HERMITAGE                                20:18 
  115 Dylan LANDES*             MATOACA HIGH SCHOOL                      20:20 
  116 Ben GADAMS                WEST POINT                               20:21 
  117 Frank CARMODY             GRANBY                                   20:21 
  118 Cris MORALES              NOTTOWAY                                 20:22 
  119 Aaron PARR                GLOUCESTER                               20:22 
  120 Jessen HOWARD             FIRST FLIGHT                             20:26 
  121 Bryce BERRY               GRANBY                                   20:27 
  122 Brendan BURKHARD          GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      20:29 
  123 Vinzenz RAU               TALLWOOD                                 20:30 
  124 Gavin HERSPOLD            WARHILL                                  20:31 
  125 Kevin MCCARTNEY           LANCASTER                                20:32 
  126 Bradley JACKOWSKI         NEW KENT                                 20:33 
  127 Peter BARNHARDT           WEST POINT                               20:36 
  128 Jordan PARKER             WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               20:36 
  129 Merrill MURPHY            WOODBRIDGE                               20:36 
  130 Alex MORALES              GLOUCESTER                               20:37 
  131 Cole TRULLENDER           WOODBRIDGE                               20:38 
  132 Andrew YOST               WOODBRIDGE                               20:38 
  133 Sam FRIDAY                LANCASTER                                20:39 
  134 Jackson HERWIG            LOUDOUN VALLEY                           20:42 
  135 Braden WILSON             WARHILL                                  20:43 
  136 Michael BURNETT           PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL                20:45 
  137 John MATTHEWS             TABB                                     20:46 
  138 Kiran SWEATTE             LOUDOUN VALLEY                           20:48 
  139 Marco DAVILA              TALLWOOD                                 20:49 
  140 Moses OVIEDO              WASHINGTON & LEE HIGH SCHOOL             20:52 
  141 Liam KEMPTON              YORK                                     20:54 
  142 Sean JONES                LANCASTER                                20:55 
  143 Thanh TRINH *             J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL                  20:56 
  144 Mark PEYTON               HERMITAGE                                21:00 
  145 Carter LITTLE             NORFOLK ACADEMY                          21:03 
  146 Kel BROWN                 HERMITAGE                                21:04 
  147 Aidan WOOD                TALLWOOD                                 21:05 
  148 Ian SCHWEGAL              NEW KENT                                 21:07 
  149 Chad HENGESBACH           NORFOLK COLLEGIATE                       21:08 
  150 Logan TOUCHSTONE          GLOUCESTER                               21:08 
  151 Dominic SCERBO            NORTHUMBERLAND                           21:09 
  152 Jacob CHEATHAM            GLOUCESTER                               21:12 
  153 John O'CONNOR             WARHILL                                  21:17 
  154 Adam JACOBS               HERMITAGE                                21:21 
  155 Andres LULLI              HEIGHTS                                  21:21 
  156 Christien ROGERS          ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL            21:23 
  157 Robert SMITH              ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL            21:25 
  158 Joe LE SAGE               HERNDON                                  21:25 
  159 Nate MILLER               NORFOLK ACADEMY                          21:25 
  160 Jacob CORDES              YORK                                     21:29 
  161 Mac SMITH                 NORTHUMBERLAND                           21:30 
  162 Tanner CRALLE             NORTHUMBERLAND                           21:30 
  163 James MORRIS              ESSEX                                    21:34 
  164 Dante MITCHELL            ESSEX                                    21:39 
  165 Peter GUGLIOTTA           LOUDOUN VALLEY                           21:40 
  166 Brian MOORE               DEEP RUN                                 21:41 
  167 Stephen WASSENBERG        WOODBRIDGE                               21:42 
  168 Gil OWENS                 GLOUCESTER                               21:43 
  169 Nicole WOOLCOCK           COURTLAND                                21:46 
  170 Devin GOULDINE            NEW KENT                                 21:47 
  171 Alex ALDERKS              LANCASTER                                21:55 
  172 Nedi GIDLEY               HEIGHTS                                  21:59 
  173 Michael ELIAS             LOUDOUN VALLEY                           21:59 
  174 James SYLVESTER           J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL                  22:00 
  175 Kyle BENNETT              LANCASTER                                22:00 
  176 Quin HAHN ARMSTRO         FIRST FLIGHT                             22:06 
  177 Andrew MURPHY             NORFOLK ACADEMY                          22:07 
  178 Joel NEVILLE              YORK                                     22:10 
  179 David BALDWIN             NORFOLK COLLEGIATE                       22:11 
  180 Daniel BRAKE              FIRST FLIGHT                             22:11 
  181 Victor YU                 NORFOLK ACADEMY                          22:12 
  182 Greg LIPOVSKY             HEIGHTS                                  22:13 
  183 Joseph Alexa SMITH*       PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL                22:14 
  184 Sam HOVATER               YORK                                     22:20 
  185 Tyree WISE                GRANBY                                   22:29 
  186 Landon GRIFFIN            FIRST FLIGHT                             22:30 
  187 Ethan GILBREATH           FIRST FLIGHT                             22:34 
  188 Gregory SULLIVAN          LOUDOUN VALLEY                           22:35 
  189 Sam SECHLER               HEIGHTS                                  22:45 
  190 Ian TRIPP                 NORFOLK COLLEGIATE                       22:45 
  191 Matthew GUZZETTA          LOUDOUN VALLEY                           22:46 
  192 Aolin ZHANG *             J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL                  22:47 
  193 Jakob GRAY                NORFOLK COLLEGIATE                       22:49 
  194 Ty ORISTAGLIO             NOTTOWAY                                 22:51 
  195 Tom MOSS                  NORFOLK ACADEMY                          22:51 
  196 Andrewine VAN ROIE        HEIGHTS                                  22:52 
  197 Kevin MASTRACCI           YORK                                     22:55 
  198 Billy PIPKIN              NORTHUMBERLAND                           22:58 
  199 Logan PHILLIPS            WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               23:05 
  200 Logan PAULSON             PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL                23:07 
  201 Casey GASKINS             NORTHUMBERLAND                           23:24 
  202 Jack FERGUSON             HEIGHTS                                  23:30 
  203 Carter TAT                J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL                  23:36 
  204 N'Kem BOYD                GLOUCESTER                               23:42 
  205 Ben JUMPER                NEW KENT                                 23:48 
  206 Caleb YORK                HERMITAGE                                23:49 
  207 Daniel ZWERNER            WEST POINT                               24:01 
  208 Jacob HAGEN               WEST POINT                               24:01 
  209 Aaron LAI                 J R TUCKER                               24:02 
  210 Aaron CURRY               NORTHUMBERLAND                           24:03 
  211 Jared CHERLIN *           J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL                  24:37 
  212 Frankie WHITE             NORFOLK COLLEGIATE                       24:52 
  213 Garrett HOLT              PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL                24:58 
  214 Jacob RAGSDALE            WEST POINT                               24:59 
  215 Brandon PHILLIPS          J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL                  25:07 
  216 Michael HUMES             NOTTOWAY                                 25:20 
  217 Seylar PRING              J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL                  25:20 
  218 Corey BRIDGMAN            PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL                25:25 
  219 Parth PATEL*              PRINCE GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL                26:01 
  220 Mostafa NEGM              NOTTOWAY                                 26:22 
  221 Will FILKOSKI             WASHINGTON & LEE HIGH SCHOOL             26:37 
  222 Welsey DRISCOLL           NEW KENT                                 26:57 
  223 Louis GOODE               NORFOLK ACADEMY                          27:34 
  224 Zachary BAIRD             ESSEX                                    27:37 
  225 Tayvon SIMMONS            NOTTOWAY                                 27:49 
  226 Trevor CERONE             J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL                  27:59 
  227 Michael SAADEH            NORFOLK ACADEMY                          28:24 
  228 Shane POWERS              J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL                  28:32 
  229 Daniel HALL               NORTHUMBERLAND                           29:19 

             WOMENS B TEAM
  1. HERNDON                                 
            4    5   10   16   19  (27) (35) =    54
         Lauren BUTLER 21:17, Gabby BUSTAMANTE 21:23, Callie PFEFFER-HAHN 21:43,
         Jessica YA 22:23, Carey RICE 22:33, Noelle MUHA 22:59, Shelby BRENNAN
         23:28
  2. C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL            
            7    8   15   20   24  (31) (59) =    74
         Taylor WALKER 21:32, Abby FLEMING 21:35, Kelley O'NEILL 22:10, Miriam
         SILTON 22:35, Becca PALMER 22:49, Rachel WAKEFIELD 23:12, Megan
         COUGHLIN 24:41
  3. MAGGIE WALKER                           
           11   14   17   25   26  (30)      =    93
         Julia KUNO * 21:46, Katie POKORNY 22:06, Katie MONKS * 22:25, Kayleigh
         MEIGHAN * 22:55, Bailey HALL* 22:57, Sara TAYLOR * 23:08
  4. LAFAYETTE                               
            9   22   23   39   42  (54) (55) =   135
         Sarah JEON 21:40, Tanya HOATSON 22:40, Adriana HOOKS 22:41, Fravarti
         PURVEYOR 23:36, Deborah ALLISON 23:59, M DAVIS 24:22, Olivia DESILVA
         24:24
  5. WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL              
            6   18   34   49   51  (61) (62) =   158
         Katherine MATAIS 21:32, Sarah SEMP 22:27, Alexis DUDEK 23:26, Juliette
         ZADRAZIL 24:09, Britta BUCK 24:15, Ashley GROESBECK 24:46, Kali GOOD
         24:50
  6. HERMITAGE                               
            1   21   40   43   71  (77) (81) =   176
         Abby BELLOWS* 20:15, Haley BERKELEY 22:39, Jasmin BUSTER 23:49, Sarah
         FOGG * 24:02, Samantha BROOKS * 25:49, Cathleen WILLIAMS 26:23, Annie
         BRADFORD * 26:50
  7. YORK                                    
           12   29   41   48   53  (67) (73) =   183
         Cassidy CLEMENTS 21:57, Sora EDWARDS-THRO 23:07, Kristie ROBLES 23:54,
         Jess CHANDRASEKHA 24:09, Megan BROWN 24:20, Kenzie CORNELISON 25:23,
         Elaine SANTIAGO 26:07
  8. VERITAS CLASSICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL      
            2   38   45   50   52  (56) (66) =   187
         Morgan LEWIS 20:56, Lillian COWARD 23:30, Caroline COGGINS 24:05,
         Elizabeth FRANCK 24:12, Christa SCHUPING 24:17, Lindsay KOZLOWSKI
         24:32, Sydney FITCH 25:15
  9. LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL               
           13   36   44   63   74            =   230
         Samantha MADISON 22:04, Bailey WILLIS 23:28, Melissa REYNOLDS 24:03,
         Michelle REYNOLDS 24:53, Shadelle GREGORY 26:08
 10. TALLWOOD                                
            3   46   47   64   82  (83) (88) =   242
         Margaret AYDLETT 21:06, Taylor SZELIGOWSKI 24:05, Kelsie ROHLER 24:06,
         Caitlyn KIMBERLY 24:54, Jada GUNDRAN 26:52, Dejonee BURNETT 27:02,
         Corde PIERSON 27:45
 11. WASHINGTON & LEE HIGH SCHOOL            
           32   37   60   65   78 (101)(113) =   272
         Emma OLIVER 23:12, Katherine BEDDOO 23:29, Taylor LEWIS 24:44, Serena
         THOMPSON 24:55, Lidia CARDENAS 26:28, Mary THOMPSON 31:15, Lorena LUNA
         35:49
 12. J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL                 
           28   33   84   86   94  (99)(104) =   325
         Amy DURAN * 23:06, Logan FORD * 23:21, Noelle HALLER 27:10, Maria
         FLORENTIN* 27:23, Elizabeth EZZELLE* 29:09, Annie LAI 30:29, Celie MA
         31:27
 13. WEST POINT                              
           57   68   70   75   79  (96)(103) =   349
         Delaney BEATTIE 24:35, Laurel KALINOWSKI 25:26, Jenna ROANE 25:33,
         Morgan SHELTON 26:20, Sarah SHEFFIELD 26:29, Alanis ELLINGSON 29:27,
         Hannah ZWERNER 31:24
 14. LANCASTER                               
           58   72   87   97  100 (109)(112) =   414
         Elizabeth FLYNN 24:39, Nikki STUMP 26:00, Elizabeth ROBERTSON 27:28,
         Dazah DAVENPORT 29:31, Katie CROMER 31:02, Virginia TIPPETT 32:29,
         Raven LOVE 34:51
 15. NORFOLK ACADEMY                         
           80   85   89   90   92  (98)      =   436
         Sophia WOODS 26:30, Alexandra PROBST 27:11, Allison BERNETT 27:46,
         Wendy CHEN 27:55, Emily PLANTE 28:46, Amanda HADDOCK 29:46
 16. ST. MARGARET'S SCHOOL                   
           69   91  102  105  108 (110)(111) =   475
         Katherine LECCE 25:29, Almu CORONA 28:30, Helena BERNY-CORREA 31:15,
         Katherine ROMAN 31:49, Mili PATEL 32:19, Ana FERNANDEZ 32:57, Zifan PU
         34:08
 17. NOTTOWAY                                
           76   93   95  106  107            =   477
         Anna RAGLAND 26:22, Veronica ATKINS 28:50, Katherine GARCIA 29:16,
         Nicole REESE 32:18, Marie KELKER 32:19


Girls 5000 Meter Run

Place Name                      Team                                     Time  
===== ========================= ======================================== ===== 
    1 Abby BELLOWS*             HERMITAGE                                20:15 
    2 Kayla FISHER              LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    20:25 
    3 Emmie SCHMITT             SPOTSYLVANIA                             20:46 
    4 Morgan LEWIS              VERITAS CLASSICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL       20:56 
    5 Margaret AYDLETT          TALLWOOD                                 21:06 
    6 Lauren BUTLER             HERNDON                                  21:17 
    7 Gabby BUSTAMANTE          HERNDON                                  21:23 
    8 Katherine MATAIS          WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               21:32 
    9 Taylor WALKER             C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             21:32 
   10 Abby FLEMING              C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             21:35 
   11 Sarah JEON                LAFAYETTE                                21:40 
   12 Callie PFEFFER-HAHN       HERNDON                                  21:43 
   13 Julia KUNO *              MAGGIE WALKER                            21:46 
   14 Sarah SCHINDLER           NORTHUMBERLAND                           21:47 
   15 Cassidy CLEMENTS          YORK                                     21:57 
   16 Samantha MADISON          LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                22:04 
   17 Katie POKORNY             MAGGIE WALKER                            22:06 
   18 Kelley O'NEILL            C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             22:10 
   19 Jessica YA                HERNDON                                  22:23 
   20 Katie MONKS *             MAGGIE WALKER                            22:25 
   21 Sarah SEMP                WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               22:27 
   22 Carey RICE                HERNDON                                  22:33 
   23 Miriam SILTON             C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             22:35 
   24 Haley BERKELEY            HERMITAGE                                22:39 
   25 Tanya HOATSON             LAFAYETTE                                22:40 
   26 Brooke ADAMS              GRANBY                                   22:40 
   27 Adriana HOOKS             LAFAYETTE                                22:41 
   28 Becca PALMER              C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             22:49 
   29 Kayleigh MEIGHAN *        MAGGIE WALKER                            22:55 
   30 Bailey HALL*              MAGGIE WALKER                            22:57 
   31 Noelle MUHA               HERNDON                                  22:59 
   32 Amy DURAN *               J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL                  23:06 
   33 Sora EDWARDS-THRO         YORK                                     23:07 
   34 Sara TAYLOR *             MAGGIE WALKER                            23:08 
   35 Haylee MCGUIRE            SPOTSYLVANIA                             23:09 
   36 Rachel WAKEFIELD          C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             23:12 
   37 Emma OLIVER               WASHINGTON & LEE HIGH SCHOOL             23:12 
   38 Shannon CORYELL           MATOACA HIGH SCHOOL                      23:15 
   39 Logan FORD *              J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL                  23:21 
   40 Alexis DUDEK              WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               23:26 
   41 Shelby BRENNAN            HERNDON                                  23:28 
   42 Bailey WILLIS             LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                23:28 
   43 Katherine BEDDOO          WASHINGTON & LEE HIGH SCHOOL             23:29 
   44 Lillian COWARD            VERITAS CLASSICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL       23:30 
   45 Fravarti PURVEYOR         LAFAYETTE                                23:36 
   46 Jasmin BUSTER             HERMITAGE                                23:49 
   47 Olivia LESHOCK            HERNDON                                  23:50 
   48 Kristie ROBLES            YORK                                     23:54 
   49 Deborah ALLISON           LAFAYETTE                                23:59 
   50 Sarah FOGG *              HERMITAGE                                24:02 
   51 Melissa REYNOLDS          LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                24:03 
   52 Caroline COGGINS          VERITAS CLASSICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL       24:05 
   53 Taylor SZELIGOWSKI        TALLWOOD                                 24:05 
   54 Kelsie ROHLER             TALLWOOD                                 24:06 
   55 Jess CHANDRASEKHA         YORK                                     24:09 
   56 Juliette ZADRAZIL         WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               24:09 
   57 Amber RIGGLE              SPOTSYLVANIA                             24:10 
   58 Elizabeth FRANCK          VERITAS CLASSICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL       24:12 
   59 Britta BUCK               WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               24:15 
   60 Christa SCHUPING          VERITAS CLASSICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL       24:17 
   61 Megan BROWN               YORK                                     24:20 
   62 M DAVIS                   LAFAYETTE                                24:22 
   63 Olivia DESILVA            LAFAYETTE                                24:24 
   64 Lindsay KOZLOWSKI         VERITAS CLASSICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL       24:32 
   65 Delaney BEATTIE           WEST POINT                               24:35 
   66 Elizabeth FLYNN           LANCASTER                                24:39 
   67 Megan COUGHLIN            C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             24:41 
   68 Taylor LEWIS              WASHINGTON & LEE HIGH SCHOOL             24:44 
   69 Ashley GROESBECK          WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               24:46 
   70 India EGUIGUREN           NORTHUMBERLAND                           24:48 
   71 Kali GOOD                 WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               24:50 
   72 Maddie WHITE              GRANBY                                   24:51 
   73 Michelle REYNOLDS         LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                24:53 
   74 Caitlyn KIMBERLY          TALLWOOD                                 24:54 
   75 Serena THOMPSON           WASHINGTON & LEE HIGH SCHOOL             24:55 
   76 Courtney SMITH            ESSEX                                    24:59 
   77 Sydney FITCH              VERITAS CLASSICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL       25:15 
   78 Kenzie CORNELISON         YORK                                     25:23 
   79 Laurel KALINOWSKI         WEST POINT                               25:26 
   80 Katherine LECCE           ST. MARGARET'S SCHOOL                    25:29 
   81 Jenna ROANE               WEST POINT                               25:33 
   82 Samantha BROOKS *         HERMITAGE                                25:49 
   83 Sabrina JOHNSON           LANDSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL                    26:00 
   84 Nikki STUMP               LANCASTER                                26:00 
   85 Elaine SANTIAGO           YORK                                     26:07 
   86 Shadelle GREGORY          LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                26:08 
   87 Morgan SHELTON            WEST POINT                               26:20 
   88 Anna RAGLAND              NOTTOWAY                                 26:22 
   89 Cathleen WILLIAMS         HERMITAGE                                26:23 
   90 Lidia CARDENAS            WASHINGTON & LEE HIGH SCHOOL             26:28 
   91 Sarah SHEFFIELD           WEST POINT                               26:29 
   92 Sophia WOODS              NORFOLK ACADEMY                          26:30 
   93 Anne CONNER               YORK                                     26:31 
   94 Annie BRADFORD *          HERMITAGE                                26:50 
   95 Jada GUNDRAN              TALLWOOD                                 26:52 
   96 Lexi KOZLOWSKI            VERITAS CLASSICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL       26:53 
   97 Dejonee BURNETT           TALLWOOD                                 27:02 
   98 Noelle HALLER             J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL                  27:10 
   99 Alexandra PROBST          NORFOLK ACADEMY                          27:11 
  100 Maria FLORENTIN*          J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL                  27:23 
  101 Elizabeth ROBERTSON       LANCASTER                                27:28 
  102 Anna NEWBOLD              NORFOLK COLLEGIATE                       27:42 
  103 Corde PIERSON             TALLWOOD                                 27:45 
  104 Allison BERNETT           NORFOLK ACADEMY                          27:46 
  105 Wendy CHEN                NORFOLK ACADEMY                          27:55 
  106 Carla HARDY               FIRST FLIGHT                             28:07 
  107 Almu CORONA               ST. MARGARET'S SCHOOL                    28:30 
  108 Kiana MURDEN              GRANBY                                   28:42 
  109 Emily PLANTE              NORFOLK ACADEMY                          28:46 
  110 Veronica ATKINS           NOTTOWAY                                 28:50 
  111 Kate FRENCH               ESSEX                                    28:59 
  112 Elizabeth EZZELLE*        J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL                  29:09 
  113 Katherine GARCIA          NOTTOWAY                                 29:16 
  114 Alanis ELLINGSON          WEST POINT                               29:27 
  115 Dazah DAVENPORT           LANCASTER                                29:31 
  116 Amanda HADDOCK            NORFOLK ACADEMY                          29:46 
  117 Annie LAI                 J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL                  30:29 
  118 Katie CROMER              LANCASTER                                31:02 
  119 Mary THOMPSON             WASHINGTON & LEE HIGH SCHOOL             31:15 
  120 Helena BERNY-CORREA       ST. MARGARET'S SCHOOL                    31:15 
  121 Hannah ZWERNER            WEST POINT                               31:24 
  122 Celie MA                  J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL                  31:27 
  123 Maggie ROBERTS            FIRST FLIGHT                             31:39 
  124 Katherine ROMAN           ST. MARGARET'S SCHOOL                    31:49 
  125 Nicole REESE              NOTTOWAY                                 32:18 
  126 Marie KELKER              NOTTOWAY                                 32:19 
  127 Mili PATEL                ST. MARGARET'S SCHOOL                    32:19 
  128 Virginia TIPPETT          LANCASTER                                32:29 
  129 Leah JONES                J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL                  32:49 
  130 Tanvi KOHLI               J.R. TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL                  32:56 
  131 Ana FERNANDEZ             ST. MARGARET'S SCHOOL                    32:57 
  132 Lee MARKLEY               NORFOLK COLLEGIATE                       33:13 
  133 Zifan PU                  ST. MARGARET'S SCHOOL                    34:08 
  134 Elisabeth WILLIAMS        ST. MARGARET'S SCHOOL                    34:50 
  135 Raven LOVE                LANCASTER                                34:51 
  136 Lorena LUNA               WASHINGTON & LEE HIGH SCHOOL             35:49 
  137 Danielle MENZIES          LANCASTER                                35:55 

              MENS JV 1 TEAM
  1. DOUGLAS FREEMAN                         
            2    7    8   19   27  (28) (42) =    63
         Alex GILLIAM 18:12, Daniel GILMAN 18:37, Kevin WILLIAMS 18:41, Harlan
         POUNDERS 19:11, Matt STOPKEY 19:23, Luke PARIS 19:23, Charlie PRIDEAUX
         19:35
  2. MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                  
            3    5   11   21   31  (80)(140) =    71
         Joseph HEWITT 18:12, Daniel HAMMEL 18:30, Cody DUFF 18:54, Jeremy
         PRICE 19:13, Ryan WOLFE 19:24, Connor DONOVAN 20:08, Jacob PHILLIPS
         21:09
  3. FOREST PARK                             
            4   18   20   24   30  (46)(119) =    96
         Daniel KOCH 18:13, Thomas VIVIRITO 19:09, William KRUMHOLZ 19:13,
         Thomas OBRIEN 19:16, Jake KENDRICK 19:24, Ryan MOORE 19:37, Abby
         BASHAM 20:47
  4. MAGGIE WALKER                           
            6   22   23   44   52  (54) (58) =   147
         Jimmy BANTA 18:32, Bruce WENGER * 19:15, Benjamin WONG * 19:16, Yash
         TEKRIWAL * 19:36, Nick ROW * 19:39, Ben RASICH * 19:40, Johnny Mac
         YATES * 19:41
  5. GRASSFIELD                              
           10   14   33   35   62  (91)(138) =   154
         Chad CLARK 18:46, Cameron SHAW 19:02, Jared EAVEY 19:26, Matthew
         BUNTING 19:28, Jarrett FLINT 19:47, Chase BROWN 20:24, Devin JACKSON
         21:04
  6. DEEP RUN                                
            9   12   36   49   51 (135)(136) =   157
         Will CHRISTMAN 18:46, Jonathan LEE 18:56, Riley KIVETT 19:29, Elliot
         HANSEN 19:37, Brian MOORE 19:38, Xander HOUFF 21:01, Calan PILLOW
         21:01
  7. ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL             
           15   16   17   57   59  (96)(112) =   164
         Matt KAISER 19:04, Roberto ANDAYA 19:07, Jack CUMMINGS 19:08,
         Alejandro ARIAS 19:41, Jurgen HERNANDEZ 19:42, Joe FERRIN 20:29, Eli
         POLSTON 20:39
  8. T.C. WILLIAMS                           
           13   45   55   61   75            =   249
         Grant CHAMBERLAIN 19:00, Surafel ADERE 19:36, Jack ROWDEN , Salim
         AJARRAG 19:46, Eric FOLKERTS 20:04
  9. RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                  
           25   47   48   71   72 (106)(125) =   263
         Eliot FENTON 19:19, Darren KLINE 19:37, Sam TROSSMAN 19:37, Jacob
         FRIEDMAN 19:55, Alexander CRICH 19:57, Samuel MARGOLIS 20:34, Jacob
         HILLIARD 20:53
 10. PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                 
           34   38   65   83   90 (109)(113) =   310
         Sam ROLLER 19:27, Nick VIA 19:32, Jack KEPLEY 19:49, Robert ELDER
         20:09, David KENNEDY 20:23, Carlos BRUNAL 20:37, Bradford CARSON 20:40
 11. C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL            
           40   43   53   84  105 (111)(122) =   325
         Max ANDERSON 19:33, Eric JADGE 19:35, Devin DEFRIEZE 19:40, Connor
         NELSON 20:18, Jon CANEPA 20:34, Brett FORTUNA 20:38, Adam WELLS 20:48
 12. CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                 
           32   39   50   70  143 (236)      =   334
         Stuart WHISNANT 19:26, Matthew STILES 19:33, Hunter MOLLICA 19:38,
         Banner PLUMB 19:55, Sean ALTICE 21:12, Cody HAYDEN 26:42
 13. GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                     
            1   69   82   87   99 (128)(152) =   338
         Greg MOORE 18:07, Cody DEWEES 19:55, Samuel KELLER 20:09, Dylan COMER
         20:20, Joshua INGERSOLL 20:31, Owen HANSEN 20:54, Curran ATKINSON
         21:28
 14. JAMESTOWN                               
           37   41   77   97  118 (154)(166) =   370
         Levi REES 19:32, Jakob TORRES 19:34, Garret COLORADO 20:05, Chris
         LANSFORD 20:31, Reagan GILLETE 20:45, Liam PENG 21:30, Cameron COATES
         21:46
 15. MOUNTAIN VIEW                           
           26   79   88   89  117 (129)(147) =   399
         Hunter RENARD 19:21, James STEMPLE 20:07, Shawn ORMOND 20:20, Lee
         PENNINGER 20:22, William MCGOVERN 20:45, Miles GORDON 20:55, Andrew
         CARRANZA 21:16
 16. TABB                                    
           29   56   95  115  164 (172)(184) =   459
         Jacob KAMINER 19:23, Megan CROW 19:41, Erik PLATT 20:29, Jason KNIGHT
         20:43, David CAMARILLO 21:41, Myles ROSS 21:56, Jacob CARASELLA 22:16
 17. JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                
           73  103  110  114  127 (131)(180) =   527
         Cory FINES 19:57, Kyle HAMMER 20:33, Zach TALIAFERRO 20:37, Peter
         FELLAND 20:41, Stuart MAPES 20:54, Caston SWEDENBORG 20:56, Erik
         NELSON 22:13
 18. COLLEGIATE                              
           67   68  102  146  153 (174)(181) =   536
         John HAZELTON 19:53, David WHITE 19:54, Bay DIGGS 20:33, Matthew
         WALLACE 21:15, Trey SCHMOHL 21:30, Destana HERRING 22:02, Rives
         FLEMING 22:14
 19. LAFAYETTE                               
           74   78  121  134  139 (148)(176) =   546
         Zach WOMELDORF 19:58, Wyatt WEBB 20:06, Tommy CONNER 20:47, Tyler SHAW
         21:00, Nick SWANSON 21:07, Hunter SHELDON 21:17, Nick ROSELLI 22:04
 20. MATOACA HIGH SCHOOL                     
           92   93  116  120  149 (159)(179) =   570
         Ryan O'CONNOR 20:25, Anroux MEY 20:27, Michael HARKNESS 20:44,
         Christian WHITE 20:47, Tim O'CONNOR 21:19, Dean LANDES* 21:35, Brian
         PALMORE 22:12
 21. FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                    
           85  100  126  142  151 (185)(192) =   604
         Jordan WALKER 20:18, Colin MASTERSON 20:32, Firuz ETEMAD MOGHA 20:53,
         Joseph MARANTO 21:11, Jacob HATCHER 21:25, Nolan CRANE 22:19, Dylan
         HEIL 22:31
 22. HANOVER                                 
           86  107  108  161  165 (167)(170) =   627
         Chase KIRBY* 20:19, Logan HEALY 20:35, Grant WHITE 20:36, Peyton
         ROBINSON* 21:36, Tyler HANCOCK* 21:43, Charlie ROSSER 21:48, Divya
         PATEL* 21:54
 23. NORFOLK ACADEMY                         
           63   64   81  201  228            =   637
         Callum KRISHN 19:47, Ryan ATKINSON 19:48, Josh RUBEN 20:08, Max
         BENKOWITZ 22:47, Andy CHEN 24:19
 24. LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL               
           66   94  133  162  187 (190)(191) =   642
         Joshua GRADY 19:53, Stuart MILLER 20:28, Andrew PERKINSON 20:57,
         Mitchell FEAGANS 21:36, Paul SCHICK 22:22, Joshua LAMMONDS 22:28,
         Justin GODSEY 22:29
 25. NEW KENT                                
           76  104  168  175  205 (206)(207) =   728
         Joey CLARK 20:05, Holden MINOR 20:33, Blake JOHNSON 21:51, Gil
         PLOPPERT 22:03, Cameron FRIZZELL 23:05, John LLOYD 23:09, David ELLIS
         23:12
 26. COURTLAND                               
          101  124  163  169  188 (199)(216) =   745
         Nick D'ADDIO 20:32, Emma RODRIGUEZ 20:49, Kevin LEINBERGER 21:38,
         Zachary KNERR 21:52, Colton RICHARDSON 22:22, Henry TILL 22:39, Noah
         HARVEY 23:34
 27. FRANKLIN COUNTY                         
          130  145  150  156  182 (186)(196) =   763
         Nicholas LAZORISAK 20:55, Seth FLORIO 21:14, Hunter HAWKINS 21:24,
         Brett CALLAHAN 21:33, Alex THORNTON 22:14, Jonathan GOVE 22:20, David
         MOUNTCASTLE 22:34
 28. YORK                                    
           60   98  200  204  232 (239)(240) =   794
         Alasdair THOMSON 19:44, Sam WASH 20:31, Ryan BORN 22:46, Austin
         LETENDRE 23:03, Issac SOBBA 25:07, Alexx HYSELL 27:56, Sahail SYED
         28:26
 29. ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL           
          155  157  160  171  198 (215)(217) =   841
         Eric AMPIL 21:31, Bradley BARRON 21:33, Drew BIALOZYNSKI 21:35, Nick
         PALAZZO 21:55, Scott HAYNES 22:38, Korey MATTHEWS 23:28, Anthony CASE
         23:37
 30. CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL                    
          123  173  177  213  224            =   910
         Jacob KNICELY 20:48, Logan SIMPSON 21:59, Lee BEALE 22:09, Ben COLEMAN
         23:27, Jimmy HAYES 23:59
 31. ESSEX                                   
          132  158  203  223  226 (227)      =   942
         David LAREAU 20:57, Brandon OWENS 21:34, Shivang PATEL 22:54, Silas
         FRENCH 23:58, Nolan DISPIRITO 24:07, Cole BRISTOW 24:07
 32. GLOUCESTER                              
          137  144  212  230  237 (242)      =   960
         Aaron WATERS 21:03, Charlie HARDAWAY 21:13, Russell SIMPSON 23:23,
         Bryan STEWART 24:26, Jeremy FRUSH 27:42, Stonewall HICKMAN 29:03
 33. LOUDOUN VALLEY                          
          183  194  195  197  202 (220)(221) =   971
         Aidan KILRAIN 22:16, Robert NUNALEY 22:32, Mason SMITH 22:33, Conner
         REED 22:38, Daniel ARAMAYO 22:47, Jonathan RODGER 23:51, Johnathan
         PAYNE 23:52
 34. OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                 
          141  189  208  231  234 (238)(243) =  1003
         Shawn BOTTUM 21:10, Andrew FRITZ 22:25, Stephen RETTIG 23:15, Cory
         BURTON 24:30, Casey HORTON 25:50, William GILLESPIE 27:44, Ryan
         BECKELHIMER 29:11
 35. EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                
          178  193  209  210  222 (225)(229) =  1012
         John HOLT 22:09, Calvin GEER 22:31, Seth HINSON 23:15, Bryan FOX 23:21,
         Daniel LASALLE 23:54, Travis WILSON 24:06, Alex MABREY 24:22
 36. LANCASTER                               
          211  214  218  219  233 (235)(241) =  1095
         Grant LONG 23:22, Beau NICKERSON 23:27, Cole SCHOMER 23:45, Devin
         SMITH 23:45, Kevin THOMAS 25:44, Travis BOYD 26:04, Michael MCGRATH
         28:58


Boys 5000 Meter Run

Place Name                      Team                                     Time  
===== ========================= ======================================== ===== 
    1 Greg MOORE                GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      18:07 
    2 Alex GILLIAM              DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          18:12 
    3 Joseph HEWITT             MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   18:12 
    4 Daniel KOCH               FOREST PARK                              18:13 
    5 Daniel HAMMEL             MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   18:30 
    6 Jimmy BANTA               MAGGIE WALKER                            18:32 
    7 Scott GILB                FAUQUIER                                 18:36 
    8 Daniel GILMAN             DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          18:37 
    9 Kevin WILLIAMS            DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          18:41 
   10 Will CHRISTMAN            DEEP RUN                                 18:46 
   11 Chad CLARK                GRASSFIELD                               18:46 
   12 Cody DUFF                 MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   18:54 
   13 Jonathan LEE              DEEP RUN                                 18:56 
   14 Grant CHAMBERLAIN         T.C. WILLIAMS                            19:00 
   15 Cameron SHAW              GRASSFIELD                               19:02 
   16 Matt KAISER               ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              19:04 
   17 Roberto ANDAYA            ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              19:07 
   18 Jack CUMMINGS             ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              19:08 
   19 Thomas VIVIRITO           FOREST PARK                              19:09 
   20 Harlan POUNDERS           DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          19:11 
   21 William KRUMHOLZ          FOREST PARK                              19:13 
   22 Jeremy PRICE              MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   19:13 
   23 Ed DELAVERGNE             FAUQUIER                                 19:14 
   24 Bruce WENGER *            MAGGIE WALKER                            19:15 
   25 Benjamin WONG *           MAGGIE WALKER                            19:16 
   26 Thomas OBRIEN             FOREST PARK                              19:16 
   27 Eliot FENTON              RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   19:19 
   28 Hunter RENARD             MOUNTAIN VIEW                            19:21 
   29 Logan FISHER              FAUQUIER                                 19:22 
   30 Matt STOPKEY              DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          19:23 
   31 Luke PARIS                DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          19:23 
   32 Jacob KAMINER             TABB                                     19:23 
   33 Jake KENDRICK             FOREST PARK                              19:24 
   34 Ryan WOLFE                MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   19:24 
   35 Ryan RANSLEM              FAUQUIER                                 19:25 
   36 Stuart WHISNANT           CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                  19:26 
   37 Jared EAVEY               GRASSFIELD                               19:26 
   38 Sam ROLLER                PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  19:27 
   39 Matthew BUNTING           GRASSFIELD                               19:28 
   40 Riley KIVETT              DEEP RUN                                 19:29 
   41 Levi REES                 JAMESTOWN                                19:32 
   42 Nick VIA                  PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  19:32 
   43 Matthew STILES            CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                  19:33 
   44 Max ANDERSON              C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             19:33 
   45 Jakob TORRES              JAMESTOWN                                19:34 
   46 Charlie PRIDEAUX          DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          19:35 
   47 Eric JADGE                C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             19:35 
   48 Yash TEKRIWAL *           MAGGIE WALKER                            19:36 
   49 Surafel ADERE             T.C. WILLIAMS                            19:36 
   50 Ryan MOORE                FOREST PARK                              19:37 
   51 Darren KLINE              RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   19:37 
   52 Sam TROSSMAN              RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   19:37 
   53 Elliot HANSEN             DEEP RUN                                 19:37 
   54 Hunter MOLLICA            CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                  19:38 
   55 Brian MOORE               DEEP RUN                                 19:38 
   56 Noah GRISKAUSKAS          DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          19:39 
   57 Nick ROW *                MAGGIE WALKER                            19:39 
   58 Devin DEFRIEZE            C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             19:40 
   59 Ben RASICH *              MAGGIE WALKER                            19:40 
   60 Jack ROWDEN               T.C. WILLIAMS                            19:40 
   61 Megan CROW                TABB                                     19:41 
   62 Alejandro ARIAS           ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              19:41 
   63 Johnny Mac YATES *        MAGGIE WALKER                            19:41 
   64 Jurgen HERNANDEZ          ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              19:42 
   65 Alasdair THOMSON          YORK                                     19:44 
   66 Salim AJARRAG             T.C. WILLIAMS                            19:46 
   67 Jarrett FLINT             GRASSFIELD                               19:47 
   68 Callum KRISHN             NORFOLK ACADEMY                          19:47 
   69 Ryan ATKINSON             NORFOLK ACADEMY                          19:48 
   70 Jack KEPLEY               PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  19:49 
   71 Joshua GRADY              LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                19:53 
   72 John HAZELTON             COLLEGIATE                               19:53 
   73 David WHITE               COLLEGIATE                               19:54 
   74 Cody DEWEES               GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      19:55 
   75 Banner PLUMB              CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                  19:55 
   76 Jacob FRIEDMAN            RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   19:55 
   77 Cole KAWUGULE             DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          19:56 
   78 Alexander CRICH           RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   19:57 
   79 Cory FINES                JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 19:57 
   80 Thomas JACOBS             DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          19:58 
   81 Zach WOMELDORF            LAFAYETTE                                19:58 
   82 Andrew SMITH              DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          19:59 
   83 Eric FOLKERTS             T.C. WILLIAMS                            20:04 
   84 Joey CLARK                NEW KENT                                 20:05 
   85 Garret COLORADO           JAMESTOWN                                20:05 
   86 Matt HEDRICK              DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          20:05 
   87 Wyatt WEBB                LAFAYETTE                                20:06 
   88 James STEMPLE             MOUNTAIN VIEW                            20:07 
   89 Connor DONOVAN            MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   20:08 
   90 Josh RUBEN                NORFOLK ACADEMY                          20:08 
   91 Samuel KELLER             GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      20:09 
   92 Robert ELDER              PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  20:09 
   93 William MAYER             DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          20:14 
   94 Connor NELSON             C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             20:18 
   95 Jordan WALKER             FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     20:18 
   96 Mac WOOD                  DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          20:19 
   97 Chase KIRBY*              HANOVER                                  20:19 
   98 Dylan COMER               GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      20:20 
   99 Shawn ORMOND              MOUNTAIN VIEW                            20:20 
  100 Lee PENNINGER             MOUNTAIN VIEW                            20:22 
  101 David KENNEDY             PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  20:23 
  102 Chase BROWN               GRASSFIELD                               20:24 
  103 Ryan O'CONNOR             MATOACA HIGH SCHOOL                      20:25 
  104 Anroux MEY                MATOACA HIGH SCHOOL                      20:27 
  105 Stuart MILLER             LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                20:28 
  106 Erik PLATT                TABB                                     20:29 
  107 Joe FERRIN                ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              20:29 
  108 Chris LANSFORD            JAMESTOWN                                20:31 
  109 Sam WASH                  YORK                                     20:31 
  110 Joshua INGERSOLL          GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      20:31 
  111 Colin MASTERSON           FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     20:32 
  112 Nick D'ADDIO              COURTLAND                                20:32 
  113 Bay DIGGS                 COLLEGIATE                               20:33 
  114 Kyle HAMMER               JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 20:33 
  115 Holden MINOR              NEW KENT                                 20:33 
  116 Jon CANEPA                C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             20:34 
  117 Samuel MARGOLIS           RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   20:34 
  118 Logan HEALY               HANOVER                                  20:35 
  119 Grant WHITE               HANOVER                                  20:36 
  120 Carlos BRUNAL             PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  20:37 
  121 Zach TALIAFERRO           JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 20:37 
  122 Brett FORTUNA             C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             20:38 
  123 Eli POLSTON               ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              20:39 
  124 Bradford CARSON           PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  20:40 
  125 Peter FELLAND             JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 20:41 
  126 Noah SISKIND              ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              20:42 
  127 Jason KNIGHT              TABB                                     20:43 
  128 Michael HARKNESS          MATOACA HIGH SCHOOL                      20:44 
  129 Matt LADOCSI              MAGGIE WALKER                            20:45 
  130 William MCGOVERN          MOUNTAIN VIEW                            20:45 
  131 Reagan GILLETE            JAMESTOWN                                20:45 
  132 Abby BASHAM               FOREST PARK                              20:47 
  133 Christian WHITE           MATOACA HIGH SCHOOL                      20:47 
  134 Tommy CONNER              LAFAYETTE                                20:47 
  135 Dakota GREEN              FOREST PARK                              20:48 
  136 Adam WELLS                C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             20:48 
  137 Jacob KNICELY             CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL                     20:48 
  138 Eric MAXWELL              FOREST PARK                              20:48 
  139 Matthew HENRIQUES         FOREST PARK                              20:49 
  140 Emma RODRIGUEZ            COURTLAND                                20:49 
  141 Alex CORTEZ               ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              20:52 
  142 Jacob HILLIARD            RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   20:53 
  143 Firuz ETEMAD MOGHA        FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     20:53 
  144 Stuart MAPES              JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 20:54 
  145 Owen HANSEN               GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      20:54 
  146 Miles GORDON              MOUNTAIN VIEW                            20:55 
  147 Rye MCKENZIE              C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             20:55 
  148 Nicholas LAZORISAK        FRANKLIN COUNTY                          20:55 
  149 Caston SWEDENBORG         JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 20:56 
  150 Ryan ROMARO               RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   20:56 
  151 David LAREAU              ESSEX                                    20:57 
  152 Andrew PERKINSON          LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                20:57 
  153 Avi GOLDSMITH             ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              20:57 
  154 Bryan KAPERICK *          MAGGIE WALKER                            20:58 
  155 Nick JONES *              MAGGIE WALKER                            21:00 
  156 Tyler SHAW                LAFAYETTE                                21:00 
  157 Xander HOUFF              DEEP RUN                                 21:01 
  158 Calan PILLOW              DEEP RUN                                 21:01 
  159 Kurt LIMING               ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              21:02 
  160 Aaron WATERS              GLOUCESTER                               21:03 
  161 Devin JACKSON             GRASSFIELD                               21:04 
  162 Ben RHOADES               MAGGIE WALKER                            21:05 
  163 Ben ELLIS                 DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          21:06 
  164 Patrick WRIGHT            FOREST PARK                              21:06 
  165 Patrick ELDER             PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  21:06 
  166 Danny BARTLE *            MAGGIE WALKER                            21:07 
  167 Nick SWANSON              LAFAYETTE                                21:07 
  168 Holt STEPHEN              PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  21:08 
  169 Jacob PHILLIPS            MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   21:09 
  170 Tom DREHER                PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  21:09 
  171 George VITHOULKAS         MAGGIE WALKER                            21:10 
  172 Shawn BOTTUM              OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                  21:10 
  173 Joseph MARANTO            FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     21:11 
  174 Sean ALTICE               CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                  21:12 
  175 Charlie HARDAWAY          GLOUCESTER                               21:13 
  176 Seth FLORIO               FRANKLIN COUNTY                          21:14 
  177 Matthew WALLACE           COLLEGIATE                               21:15 
  178 Ryan GRAUEL               C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             21:16 
  179 Andrew CARRANZA           MOUNTAIN VIEW                            21:16 
  180 Alex GODWIN               WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               21:17 
  181 Patrick REGAL             PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  21:17 
  182 Hunter SHELDON            LAFAYETTE                                21:17 
  183 Tim O'CONNOR              MATOACA HIGH SCHOOL                      21:19 
  184 Josh KAPLAN               DEEP RUN                                 21:22 
  185 Hunter HAWKINS            FRANKLIN COUNTY                          21:24 
  186 Jacob HATCHER             FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     21:25 
  187 Will SHERRILL             MAGGIE WALKER                            21:26 
  188 Britton DUNNAVENT         PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  21:27 
  189 Christian PAGET           PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  21:28 
  190 Curran ATKINSON           GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      21:28 
  191 Benjamin ALLISON          GRANBY                                   21:29 
  192 Trey SCHMOHL              COLLEGIATE                               21:30 
  193 Liam PENG                 JAMESTOWN                                21:30 
  194 Eric AMPIL                ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL            21:31 
  195 Jakob HAGMANN             ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              21:32 
  196 Brett CALLAHAN            FRANKLIN COUNTY                          21:33 
  197 Bradley BARRON            ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL            21:33 
  198 Andrew WALTERS            FOREST PARK                              21:34 
  199 Brandon OWENS             ESSEX                                    21:34 
  200 Joaquin GARCIA            FOREST PARK                              21:34 
  201 Brad COZBY                C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             21:34 
  202 Natnaiel SINTAYEHU        ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              21:35 
  203 Dean LANDES*              MATOACA HIGH SCHOOL                      21:35 
  204 Drew BIALOZYNSKI          ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL            21:35 
  205 Mark EBEID                C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             21:36 
  206 Peyton ROBINSON*          HANOVER                                  21:36 
  207 Mitchell FEAGANS          LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                21:36 
  208 Nicholas PARAISO          DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          21:36 
  209 Kevin LEINBERGER          COURTLAND                                21:38 
  210 Dolan EDINBORO            MAGGIE WALKER                            21:40 
  211 Andrew ULIANA             GRASSFIELD                               21:40 
  212 David CAMARILLO           TABB                                     21:41 
  213 Blake ANDERSON            PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  21:42 
  214 Christian BRANDT          FOREST PARK                              21:42 
  215 Austin BARLOW             FOREST PARK                              21:42 
  216 Tyler HANCOCK*            HANOVER                                  21:43 
  217 Nicholas HUNTER           DEEP RUN                                 21:45 
  218 Cameron COATES            JAMESTOWN                                21:46 
  219 Robert GRAYSON *          MAGGIE WALKER                            21:47 
  220 Charlie ROSSER            HANOVER                                  21:48 
  221 Christian BLACKWELL       PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  21:48 
  222 Tarun GANESH *            MAGGIE WALKER                            21:49 
  223 Michael MUSKETT           WEST SPRINGFIELD                         21:51 
  224 Blake JOHNSON             NEW KENT                                 21:51 
  225 Zachary KNERR             COURTLAND                                21:52 
  226 Chris KIM                 FOREST PARK                              21:52 
  227 Divya PATEL*              HANOVER                                  21:54 
  228 John BALDRIDGE            PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  21:55 
  229 Nick PALAZZO              ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL            21:55 
  230 Myles ROSS                TABB                                     21:56 
  231 Sam EHRLICH               GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      21:56 
  232 Andrew CORSON             C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             21:58 
  233 Arthur WESLEY             JAMESTOWN                                21:58 
  234 Branden WOODARD           C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             21:59 
  235 Logan SIMPSON             CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL                     21:59 
  236 Cole CAMINITI             DEEP RUN                                 22:00 
  237 Destana HERRING           COLLEGIATE                               22:02 
  238 Gil PLOPPERT              NEW KENT                                 22:03 
  239 Quentin O'KELLY           MOUNTAIN VIEW                            22:03 
  240 Alex BUKOVICH             MOUNTAIN VIEW                            22:04 
  241 Nick ROSELLI              LAFAYETTE                                22:04 
  242 Ben MILBURN-TOWN          MAGGIE WALKER                            22:05 
  243 Yale WALLER               PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  22:07 
  244 Lee BEALE                 CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL                     22:09 
  245 John HOLT                 EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                 22:09 
  246 Ashton HARLAN             FOREST PARK                              22:10 
  247 Brian PALMORE             MATOACA HIGH SCHOOL                      22:12 
  248 Erik NELSON               JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 22:13 
  249 Jackson DAVIS             MOUNTAIN VIEW                            22:13 
  250 Rives FLEMING             COLLEGIATE                               22:14 
  251 Aidan MCKENZIE            C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             22:14 
  252 Alex THORNTON             FRANKLIN COUNTY                          22:14 
  253 David BAKER               GRASSFIELD                               22:15 
  254 Connor JONES              COLLEGIATE                               22:15 
  255 Connor SCHMIDT            FOREST PARK                              22:15 
  256 Aidan KILRAIN             LOUDOUN VALLEY                           22:16 
  257 Nicholas GRUNER *         MAGGIE WALKER                            22:16 
  258 Jacob CARASELLA           TABB                                     22:16 
  259 Ryan MASAK                MAGGIE WALKER                            22:17 
  260 Casey ZERKLE              FOREST PARK                              22:18 
  261 Nolan CRANE               FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     22:19 
  262 Jonathan GOVE             FRANKLIN COUNTY                          22:20 
  263 Paul SCHICK               LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                22:22 
  264 Colton RICHARDSON         COURTLAND                                22:22 
  265 Andrew FRITZ              OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                  22:25 
  266 Joshua LAMMONDS           LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                22:28 
  267 Justin GODSEY             LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                22:29 
  268 Shawn CLUNE               LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                22:30 
  269 Dylan HEIL                FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     22:31 
  270 Calvin GEER               EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                 22:31 
  271 Robert NUNALEY            LOUDOUN VALLEY                           22:32 
  272 Mason SMITH               LOUDOUN VALLEY                           22:33 
  273 David MOUNTCASTLE         FRANKLIN COUNTY                          22:34 
  274 Ahmed MOHAMED KHAL        GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      22:35 
  275 Edward BRUCE              GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      22:35 
  276 Riley BATTAGLIA           C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             22:36 
  277 Kian KHALILIAN            PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  22:36 
  278 Deion WADE                LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                22:37 
  279 Conner REED               LOUDOUN VALLEY                           22:38 
  280 Scott HAYNES              ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL            22:38 
  281 Henry TILL                COURTLAND                                22:39 
  282 Asa ROGERS                ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              22:39 
  283 Hayden OSBORNE            WEST POINT                               22:40 
  284 Dabney COLEMAN            LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                22:40 
  285 Davis TUNNELL             MATOACA HIGH SCHOOL                      22:43 
  286 Christian GILLIAM         HANOVER                                  22:44 
  287 Michael CARPENTER         GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      22:44 
  288 Mingh TA                  C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             22:45 
  289 Ryan BORN                 YORK                                     22:46 
  290 Kyle OSMOND               GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      22:46 
  291 Harrison SCHUMAKER        FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     22:46 
  292 Max BENKOWITZ             NORFOLK ACADEMY                          22:47 
  293 Forrest HOULGRAVE         LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                22:47 
  294 Daniel ARAMAYO            LOUDOUN VALLEY                           22:47 
  295 Elmer MARTINEZ            ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              22:48 
  296 Jarratt DAVIS             LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                22:48 
  297 Mauricio TASSANO          C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             22:48 
  298 Preston JOHNSON           PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  22:49 
  299 Jacob TONEY               LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                22:50 
  300 Blake TIDWELL             WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               22:51 
  301 Drew BRANDT               FOREST PARK                              22:53 
  302 Shivang PATEL             ESSEX                                    22:54 
  303 Will VANDEUSSEN           FOREST PARK                              22:55 
  304 Cameran WALKER            FRANKLIN COUNTY                          22:58 
  305 Austin LETENDRE           YORK                                     23:03 
  306 Cameron FRIZZELL          NEW KENT                                 23:05 
  307 Houston RICHARDSON*       HANOVER                                  23:09 
  308 John LLOYD                NEW KENT                                 23:09 
  309 Davis CARBAUGH            GRASSFIELD                               23:10 
  310 David ELLIS               NEW KENT                                 23:12 
  311 Buddy ARCARA              TABB                                     23:13 
  312 Stephen RETTIG            OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                  23:15 
  313 Seth HINSON               EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                 23:15 
  314 William BAIER             GRASSFIELD                               23:16 
  315 Cameron KINCHELOE         LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                23:17 
  316 Neal PATEL                HANOVER                                  23:20 
  317 Bryan FOX                 EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                 23:21 
  318 Grant LONG                LANCASTER                                23:22 
  319 Jonathan KENNEY           MATOACA HIGH SCHOOL                      23:22 
  320 Mason SCOTT               JAMESTOWN                                23:23 
  321 Tanner DYKES              GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      23:23 
  322 Russell SIMPSON           GLOUCESTER                               23:23 
  323 Daniel MICHAELS           FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     23:24 
  324 Ian DISESA                HANOVER                                  23:25 
  325 Mickie BROWN              LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                23:26 
  326                                                                    23:27 
  327 Ben COLEMAN               CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL                     23:27 
  328 Beau NICKERSON            LANCASTER                                23:27 
  329 Korey MATTHEWS            ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL            23:28 
  330 Brantley SANTROCK         FRANKLIN COUNTY                          23:31 
  331 Colton WALLBILLICH        LAFAYETTE                                23:32 
  332 Noah HARVEY               COURTLAND                                23:34 
  333 Brannon ANGERS            MOUNTAIN VIEW                            23:34 
  334 Justice NESGODA           MATOACA HIGH SCHOOL                      23:35 
  335 Quinn STEVENS             JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 23:35 
  336 Michael CRUZ              FRANKLIN COUNTY                          23:35 
  337 Scott OVERACKER           PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  23:35 
  338 Kieryn JACKSON            JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 23:36 
  339 Brandon COBBS             FRANKLIN COUNTY                          23:36 
  340 Anthony CASE              ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL            23:37 
  341 Michael EPPERLY           MOUNTAIN VIEW                            23:39 
  342 Jared NELSON              LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                23:39 
  343 James STIFF               DEEP RUN                                 23:41 
  344 Ryan STANITSKI            COURTLAND                                23:42 
  345 Drew WILLIAMS             FRANKLIN COUNTY                          23:42 
  346 John O'NEILL              FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     23:42 
  347 Cole SCHOMER              LANCASTER                                23:45 
  348 Devin SMITH               LANCASTER                                23:45 
  349 Dylan BOWMAN              NEW KENT                                 23:50 
  350 Jonathan RODGER           LOUDOUN VALLEY                           23:51 
  351 Justice ANDERSON          LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                23:52 
  352 Johnathan PAYNE           LOUDOUN VALLEY                           23:52 
  353 Will HARRIS               NEW KENT                                 23:52 
  354 Asher MAZAIKA             GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      23:54 
  355 Kyle SUNDVALL             WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               23:54 
  356 Daniel LASALLE            EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                 23:54 
  357 Chandler KOZLOWSKI        C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             23:55 
  358 Mitchell GIVENS           TABB                                     23:56 
  359 Jack COLLINS              WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               23:57 
  360 Silas FRENCH              ESSEX                                    23:58 
  361 Jimmy HAYES               CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL                     23:59 
  362 Ryan HOLT                 MATOACA HIGH SCHOOL                      24:05 
  363 Travis WILSON             EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                 24:06 
  364 Nolan DISPIRITO           ESSEX                                    24:07 
  365 Cole BRISTOW              ESSEX                                    24:07 
  366 John CASTILLO             JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 24:11 
  367 Nicholas EBLE             FRANKLIN COUNTY                          24:11 
  368 Jack WOODHEAD             FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     24:12 
  369 David JEU                 LOUDOUN VALLEY                           24:17 
  370 Allison EDDINS            DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          24:18 
  371 Joseph BOYLE *            MAGGIE WALKER                            24:18 
  372 Andy CHEN                 NORFOLK ACADEMY                          24:19 
  373 Lizzie MOSS*              DOUGLAS FREEMAN                          24:19 
  374 Alex MABREY               EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                 24:22 
  375 Bryan STEWART             GLOUCESTER                               24:26 
  376 David NORMANSELL          MAGGIE WALKER                            24:26 
  377 Jackson CUNNINGHAM        LOUDOUN VALLEY                           24:28 
  378 Jack MIDDOUR              LOUDOUN VALLEY                           24:30 
  379 Cory BURTON               OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                  24:30 
  380 Brandon FURROW            FRANKLIN COUNTY                          24:31 
  381 Matt CARPENTER            GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      24:31 
  382 Dylan VRANA *             MAGGIE WALKER                            24:57 
  383 Darius HALE               FRANKLIN COUNTY                          24:57 
  384 Ben NELSON                ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              24:58 
  385 Troy MARA                 NEW KENT                                 25:00 
  386 Ryan LUCIA                MAGGIE WALKER                            25:00 
  387 Kyle PATE                 COLLEGIATE                               25:02 
  388 Jackson GRAY              NEW KENT                                 25:04 
  389 Issac SOBBA               YORK                                     25:07 
  390 Matthew CHANEY            LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                25:11 
  391 Ethan FLETCHER            LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                25:27 
  392 Jackson HERWIG            LOUDOUN VALLEY                           25:28 
  393 Henry HULL                GRASSFIELD                               25:30 
  394 Jacob HARRIS              COURTLAND                                25:33 
  395 Pat PALAZZO               ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL            25:35 
  396 Patrick GADAMS            WEST POINT                               25:43 
  397 Kevin THOMAS              LANCASTER                                25:44 
  398 Casey HORTON              OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                  25:50 
  399 Collin SMITH              FALLSTON HIGH SCHOOL                     25:50 
  400 Brant GOINGS              LOUDOUN VALLEY                           25:54 
  401 Travis BOYD               LANCASTER                                26:04 
  402 Gabby GARZA               JAMESTOWN                                26:23 
  403 Noor-Eldeen MATROOD       MAGGIE WALKER                            26:23 
  404 Ben ARRINGTON             LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                26:38 
  405 Eric DUONG                MAGGIE WALKER                            26:40 
  406 Greg PARSONS              FRANKLIN COUNTY                          26:41 
  407 Cody HAYDEN               CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                  26:42 
  408 Harrison BOHANNON         LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                26:43 
  409 Owen PRILLAMAN            FRANKLIN COUNTY                          26:56 
  410 Chandler HAWKINS          FRANKLIN COUNTY                          26:59 
  411 Wyatt MONTGOMERY          EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                 27:00 
  412 Kevin FENG                ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              27:01 
  413 John DANIEL               WEST POINT                               27:30 
  414 Andrew GROVE              LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                27:37 
  415 Andrew ENGLISH-ZWOL       FRANKLIN COUNTY                          27:42 
  416 Jeremy FRUSH              GLOUCESTER                               27:42 
  417 William GILLESPIE         OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                  27:44 
  418 Mitchel DOYLE             JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 27:46 
  419 Willie DANIEL             WEST POINT                               27:54 
  420 Alexx HYSELL              YORK                                     27:56 
  421 Sahail SYED               YORK                                     28:26 
  422 Michael TKACH             ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              28:46 
  423 Jason MORRIS              NEW KENT                                 28:50 
  424 Michael MCGRATH           LANCASTER                                28:58 
  425 Stonewall HICKMAN         GLOUCESTER                               29:03 
  426 Ryan BECKELHIMER          OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                  29:11 
  427 Alex DICEA                ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL            29:16 
  428 Brock BUSHYEAGER          ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL            29:22 
  429 Jacob GEORGE              GRANBY                                   29:30 
  430 Logan PLATT               EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                 29:36 
  431 Nash MCMANNUS             LANCASTER                                31:19 
  432 Julian ANDAYA             ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              32:10 
  433 Parker CHESNEY            OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                  33:28

             WOMENS JV-1 TEAM
  1. RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                  
            2    7   11   23   25  (35) (63) =    68
         Anna LATZKO 21:22, Kirsten KRUUS 23:11, Lillian MESSER 23:19, Nicole
         YOUNG 24:04, Chloe GARRISON 24:06, Sarah BANK 24:36, Emily HAZZARD
         25:36
  2. MOUNTAIN VIEW                           
            9   13   15   26   43  (44) (45) =   106
         Millie BIDDLE 23:16, Meshala MORTON 23:36, Amy HASTINGS 23:38, Alexis
         VIOLA 24:10, Bailey MCCARTHY 24:46, Emma DAVIS 24:47, Isabel MILLER
         24:47
  3. C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL            
            5   22   24   30   34  (39) (55) =   115
         Natalie HUTCHESON 23:00, Ashley BURTON 24:01, Emma MARTIN 24:05,
         Ashley BRADLEY 24:31, Hannah PALMER 24:35, Jenna LAM 24:40, Kaitlyn
         COUGHLIN 25:10
  4. GLOUCESTER                              
            1   16   19   36   46  (90)(145) =   118
         Anna ROBINS 20:50, Madison HOGGE 23:45, Jasmin SCOTT 23:50, Rachael
         PETERSON 24:37, Ashley PURRINGTON 24:49, Marianne WARRINGTON 26:49,
         Sidney RIPLEY 29:42
  5. MAGGIE WALKER                           
            8   10   14   41   53  (58) (94) =   126
         Victoria HERRERA * 23:12, Libby EBELING * 23:18, Fizzah SHAIKH 23:36,
         Caroline HANES 24:43, Nemo KELLER * 25:03, Erin PAASCH 25:14, Merci
         BEST * 27:06
  6. TABB                                    
            3   12   28   75   85 (104)      =   203
         Megan CROW 22:45, Charlotte LANIER 23:23, Samantha SCHUFF 24:18,
         Lorissa SIMPSON 26:13, Monica QUINTANA 26:27, Emily MEWBORNE 27:29
  7. PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL               
           18   47   50   52   67  (78) (86) =   234
         Abby STEELE 23:47, Delanie TARVIN 24:55, Gustavo MARSILLAC 24:59,
         Savannah PIERCE 25:02, Jillian FABER 25:53, Karli-Ann SANDERS 26:16,
         Maddie MITCHAM 26:29
  8. COLLEGIATE                              
           21   37   59   60   62  (70) (77) =   239
         Carson WHITE 23:54, Mary CROWGEY 24:38, Emily STALLINGS 25:20, Chelsea
         THOMAS 25:20, Mason BROWN 25:34, Meg MEYER 25:59, Connor PARTLOW 26:15
  9. JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                
           20   32   33   65   96 (113)      =   246
         Mary Claire ECK* 23:52, Katherine DIVITTARIO 24:34, Savannah JOHNSON
         24:35, Jazmin HICKS 25:46, Annie RANSON 27:08, Lindsey FINK 27:48
 10. FOREST PARK                             
           27   42   51   68   88 (112)(115) =   276
         Cheyenne PEARSON 24:11, Celine GOMEZ 24:45, Sydney JOHNSON 25:00,
         Ashley SKERTIC 25:55, Madison BODMER 26:34, Faith BANFORD 27:46, Abby
         BASHAM 27:55
 11. DEEP RUN                                
           40   56   71   72   82  (84)(107) =   321
         Jessie RENEHAN 24:42, Maria DEPONTE 25:11, Kyra CANNING 26:01, Kennedy
         O'CONNOR 26:04, Will CHRISTMAN 26:23, Samantha HESS 26:24, Gabriella
         JOHNSON 27:37
 12. LAFAYETTE                               
           49   64   69   74   80 (154)(171) =   336
         Morgan CROOKSTON 24:59, Summer CHAMBERS 25:40, Amanda SMITH 25:58,
         Sarah WRIGHT 26:12, Ashleigh COLLINS 26:17, Abby JOHNSON 31:20, Maria
         RODRIQUEZ 38:54
 13. JAMESTOWN                               
            4   57   76   89  125 (131)(132) =   351
         Lori SANTOS 22:53, Laura BRYANT 25:12, Hayley BATTEN 26:14, Gabby
         GARZA 26:43, Taylor WINSLOW 28:31, Sophie MAIZE 29:02, Yuyi TAYLOR
         29:06
 14. CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                 
            6   17   54  130  149            =   356
         Jessica LACHOWICZ 23:02, Mercy PLUMB 23:46, Lisa ISTAD 25:10, Katarina
         MARTIN 28:55, Lauren NEPPER 30:24
 15. MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                  
           38   48   61  101  109 (159)      =   357
         Yontee MONTGOMERY 24:39, Holly MARLIN 24:57, Taylor MANSINI 25:31,
         Natalia SETTLE 27:24, Holly KEYSER 27:38, Brianna WOODS 32:30
 16. LOUDOUN VALLEY                          
           29   79  103  105  111 (118)(121) =   427
         Sophie ROBERTS 24:19, Megan SOLANO 26:17, Catherine CAMPBELL 27:29,
         Valerie HARDY 27:30, Sacha GRAGG 27:44, Alexa GRACIAS 28:10, Margaret
         MCANALLY 28:25
 17. OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                 
           31   73   92  122  127 (128)(133) =   445
         Amber CHESNEY 24:33, Hannah HABEEB 26:04, Ali SANTOS 27:01, Anna
         HYLTON 28:26, Rachel LEE 28:45, Emily KEETON 28:48, Rebecca STRUNC
         29:06
 18. NORFOLK ACADEMY                         
           66   91  102  114  116 (155)(170) =   489
         Claire WILLIS 25:52, Sarah WOODARD 27:00, Allison YOUNG 27:28, Ellie
         GORDON 27:51, Mary Stuart ELDER 28:08, Sophia BURKE 31:48, Noa
         GREENSPAN 35:22
 19. HANOVER                                 
           81   97  106  110  150 (156)(167) =   544
         Dayton PETRUS 26:20, Ellee JOHNSON 27:12, Stella HARDEN 27:33,
         Christina SMITH 27:41, Zack SAYLES 30:33, Callie ROBINSON 32:01, Madie
         POTTS 34:10
 20. LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL               
           83   93   95  146  147            =   564
         Mary SCOTT 26:24, Maggie MCCOTTER 27:01, Elizabeth MOORE 27:07, Mary
         ZALESKI 29:43, Amari QUARLES 29:57
 21. GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                     
           98   99  117  119  134 (135)(137) =   567
         McKenzie TRUINI 27:13, Aidan WRIGHT 27:15, Novella SOMM 28:09, Morgan
         KIMMEL 28:14, Gabrielle HERNANDEZ 29:08, Taryn WILSON 29:14, Annie
         MADDOX 29:23
 22. YORK                                    
           87  100  124  136  151 (168)      =   598
         Sora EDWARDS-THRO 26:30, Ashley PANDOLF 27:23, Jennifer PANDOLF 28:30,
         Kaitlyn EDWARDS 29:20, Abby HUNT 30:47, Hannah TREACY 34:34
 23. NEW KENT                                
          108  123  138  140  141 (142)(144) =   650
         Alana EVANS 27:37, Emily ZAYAS 28:26, Allison HAYES 29:27, Kassie
         HOLZHAUSER 29:31, Talia HOHMAN 29:31, Lynsey HARRIS 29:39, Kirsten
         DEHART 29:41
 24. ARMSTRONG                               
          120  126  143  158  160 (169)      =   707
         Kaitlynn SCOTT 28:23, Ashley FLEMING 28:40, Sydnee LOPES * 29:40,
         Shameeka PRICE-CLEAR 32:15, Niasia ELLIS 32:53, Miciah WATTS 35:00
 25. FRANKLIN COUNTY                         
          129  139  148  161  162 (164)(166) =   739
         Kellie GINGRAS 28:50, Juanita GUILLIAMS 29:30, Valerie CHATTIN 30:22,
         Zoe YOUNG 32:55, Francheska REMMERT 33:13, Olivia CESTERNINO 33:56,
         Kayla GINGRAS 33:58
 26. WEST POINT                              
          152  153  157  163  165            =   790
         Nicole LIBERATO 30:55, Jane HAGEN 31:04, Jamie SIMPKINS 32:15, Abby
         ZWERNER 33:56, Meghan KROM 33:57


Girls 5000 Meter Run

Place Name                      Team                                     Time  
===== ========================= ======================================== ===== 
    1 Anna ROBINS               GLOUCESTER                               20:50 
    2 Anna LATZKO               RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   21:22 
    3 Trinity BEA               NORTHUMBERLAND                           22:39 
    4 Megan CROW                TABB                                     22:45 
    5 Lori SANTOS               JAMESTOWN                                22:53 
    6 Natalie HUTCHESON         C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             23:00 
    7 Jessica LACHOWICZ         CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                  23:02 
    8 Kirsten KRUUS             RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   23:11 
    9 Victoria HERRERA *        MAGGIE WALKER                            23:12 
   10 Millie BIDDLE             MOUNTAIN VIEW                            23:16 
   11 Libby EBELING *           MAGGIE WALKER                            23:18 
   12 Lillian MESSER            RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   23:19 
   13 Charlotte LANIER          TABB                                     23:23 
   14 Meshala MORTON            MOUNTAIN VIEW                            23:36 
   15 Fizzah SHAIKH             MAGGIE WALKER                            23:36 
   16 Amy HASTINGS              MOUNTAIN VIEW                            23:38 
   17 Madison HOGGE             GLOUCESTER                               23:45 
   18 Mercy PLUMB               CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                  23:46 
   19 Abby STEELE               PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL                23:47 
   20 Jasmin SCOTT              GLOUCESTER                               23:50 
   21 Mary Claire ECK*          JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 23:52 
   22 Carson WHITE              COLLEGIATE                               23:54 
   23 Ashley BURTON             C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             24:01 
   24 Nicole YOUNG              RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   24:04 
   25 Emma MARTIN               C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             24:05 
   26 Chloe GARRISON            RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   24:06 
   27 Shayne HALLIGAN           FAUQUIER                                 24:07 
   28 Alexis VIOLA              MOUNTAIN VIEW                            24:10 
   29 Cheyenne PEARSON          FOREST PARK                              24:11 
   30 Samantha SCHUFF           TABB                                     24:18 
   31 Sophie ROBERTS            LOUDOUN VALLEY                           24:19 
   32 Ashley BRADLEY            C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             24:31 
   33 Amber CHESNEY             OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                  24:33 
   34 Samantha TATE             GRASSFIELD                               24:33 
   35 Katherine DIVITTARIO      JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 24:34 
   36 Savannah JOHNSON          JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 24:35 
   37 Hannah PALMER             C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             24:35 
   38 Sarah BANK                RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   24:36 
   39 Madeline BALZAN           PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  24:36 
   40 Rachael PETERSON          GLOUCESTER                               24:37 
   41 Mary CROWGEY              COLLEGIATE                               24:38 
   42 Yontee MONTGOMERY         MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   24:39 
   43 Jenna LAM                 C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             24:40 
   44 Jessie RENEHAN            DEEP RUN                                 24:42 
   45 Caroline HANES            MAGGIE WALKER                            24:43 
   46 Celine GOMEZ              FOREST PARK                              24:45 
   47 Gillan JOHNSON            ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              24:45 
   48 Bailey MCCARTHY           MOUNTAIN VIEW                            24:46 
   49 Emma DAVIS                MOUNTAIN VIEW                            24:47 
   50 Isabel MILLER             MOUNTAIN VIEW                            24:47 
   51 Ashley PURRINGTON         GLOUCESTER                               24:49 
   52 Sam LEWIS                 FALLSTON                                 24:54 
   53 Delanie TARVIN            PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL                24:55 
   54 Holly MARLIN              MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   24:57 
   55 Emma FREEMAN              FALLSTON                                 24:58 
   56 Morgan CROOKSTON          LAFAYETTE                                24:59 
   57 Gustavo MARSILLAC         PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL                24:59 
   58 Sydney JOHNSON            FOREST PARK                              25:00 
   59 Savannah PIERCE           PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL                25:02 
   60 Taylor WEBB               CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL                     25:03 
   61 Nemo KELLER *             MAGGIE WALKER                            25:03 
   62 Lisa ISTAD                CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                  25:10 
   63 Kaitlyn COUGHLIN          C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             25:10 
   64 Maria DEPONTE             DEEP RUN                                 25:11 
   65 Laura BRYANT              JAMESTOWN                                25:12 
   66 Abagail JOHNSON           NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    25:14 
   67 Lydia DOLVIN              CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL                     25:14 
   68 Erin PAASCH               MAGGIE WALKER                            25:14 
   69 Emma SPECTOR              FAUQUIER                                 25:16 
   70 Emily STALLINGS           COLLEGIATE                               25:20 
   71 Chelsea THOMAS            COLLEGIATE                               25:20 
   72 Taylor MANSINI            MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   25:31 
   73 Haley BROWN               GRASSFIELD                               25:32 
   74 Helena EDGE               GRASSFIELD                               25:32 
   75 Mason BROWN               COLLEGIATE                               25:34 
   76 Emily HAZZARD             RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   25:36 
   77 Brenna O'NEILL            C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             25:38 
   78 Summer CHAMBERS           LAFAYETTE                                25:40 
   79 Jazmin HICKS              JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 25:46 
   80 Corey BLANTON             C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             25:49 
   81 Foresst MCCAWLEY          C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             25:50 
   82 Olivia BURKE              FAUQUIER                                 25:51 
   83 Elizabeth OLDHOUSER       RIVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL                   25:51 
   84 Claire WILLIS             NORFOLK ACADEMY                          25:52 
   85 Jillian FABER             PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL                25:53 
   86 Kelsey SMITH              C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             25:54 
   87 Ashley SKERTIC            FOREST PARK                              25:55 
   88 Amanda SMITH              LAFAYETTE                                25:58 
   89 Meg MEYER                 COLLEGIATE                               25:59 
   90 Kyra CANNING              DEEP RUN                                 26:01 
   91 Kennedy O'CONNOR          DEEP RUN                                 26:04 
   92 Hannah HABEEB             OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                  26:04 
   93 Tess LONGENECKER          C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             26:06 
   94 Sarah WRIGHT              LAFAYETTE                                26:12 
   95 Lorissa SIMPSON           TABB                                     26:13 
   96 Hayley BATTEN             JAMESTOWN                                26:14 
   97 Connor PARTLOW            COLLEGIATE                               26:15 
   98 Karli-Ann SANDERS         PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL                26:16 
   99 Megan SOLANO              LOUDOUN VALLEY                           26:17 
  100 Ashleigh COLLINS          LAFAYETTE                                26:17 
  101 Maddison ROTH             NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    26:17 
  102 Dayton PETRUS             HANOVER                                  26:20 
  103 Courtney SMITH            ESSEX                                    26:21 
  104 Will CHRISTMAN            DEEP RUN                                 26:23 
  105 Mary SCOTT                LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                26:24 
  106 Samantha HESS             DEEP RUN                                 26:24 
  107 Monica QUINTANA           TABB                                     26:27 
  108 Maddie MITCHAM            PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL                26:29 
  109 Sora EDWARDS-THRO         YORK                                     26:30 
  110 Madison BODMER            FOREST PARK                              26:34 
  111 Gabby GARZA               JAMESTOWN                                26:43 
  112 Katherine MELSON          COLLEGIATE                               26:47 
  113 Marianne WARRINGTON       GLOUCESTER                               26:49 
  114 Deairia HARVEY            ESSEX                                    26:51 
  115 Clare LAMPH               COURTLAND                                26:51 
  116 Leah VALDES               C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             26:52 
  117 Elizabeth MCCARTY         FAUQUIER                                 26:58 
  118 Aida STEVENSON            ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              26:59 
  119 Sarah WOODARD             NORFOLK ACADEMY                          27:00 
  120 Ali SANTOS                OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                  27:01 
  121 Maggie MCCOTTER           LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                27:01 
  122 McKayla PLUMMER           GRASSFIELD                               27:03 
  123 Logan LUZIER              MOUNTAIN VIEW                            27:06 
  124 Merci BEST *              MAGGIE WALKER                            27:06 
  125 Olivia MATTSON            MOUNTAIN VIEW                            27:07 
  126 Elizabeth MOORE           LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                27:07 
  127 Annie RANSON              JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 27:08 
  128 Ellee JOHNSON             HANOVER                                  27:12 
  129 McKenzie TRUINI           GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      27:13 
  130 Aidan WRIGHT              GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      27:15 
  131 Grace BALDRIDGE           PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  27:18 
  132 Ida EHRHARDT              C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             27:19 
  133 Sarah RICHARDSON          COLLEGIATE                               27:21 
  134 Ashley PANDOLF            YORK                                     27:23 
  135 Natalia SETTLE            MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   27:24 
  136 Emily ABBEY *             MAGGIE WALKER                            27:27 
  137 Allison YOUNG             NORFOLK ACADEMY                          27:28 
  138 Connor JONES              COLLEGIATE                               27:28 
  139 Catherine CAMPBELL        LOUDOUN VALLEY                           27:29 
  140 Emily MEWBORNE            TABB                                     27:29 
  141 Valerie HARDY             LOUDOUN VALLEY                           27:30 
  142 Eva EHRHARDT              C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             27:31 
  143 Lauren MCCAFFREY          ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              27:32 
  144 Stella HARDEN             HANOVER                                  27:33 
  145 Gabriella JOHNSON         DEEP RUN                                 27:37 
  146 Alana EVANS               NEW KENT                                 27:37 
  147 Holly KEYSER              MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   27:38 
  148 Meredith DAVIS            WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               27:39 
  149 Christina SMITH           HANOVER                                  27:41 
  150 Gemma PORRAS-NIELS        PATRICK HENRY (ROANOKE)                  27:43 
  151 Sacha GRAGG               LOUDOUN VALLEY                           27:44 
  152 Faith BANFORD             FOREST PARK                              27:46 
  153 Lindsey FINK              JAMES RIVER (MIDLOTHIAN)                 27:48 
  154 Kyle PATE                 COLLEGIATE                               27:49 
  155 Ellie GORDON              NORFOLK ACADEMY                          27:51 
  156 Abby BASHAM               FOREST PARK                              27:55 
  157 Molly ROBINSON            FALLSTON                                 28:00 
  158 Vilisha WALLER            LANCASTER                                28:01 
  159 Mary Stuart ELDER         NORFOLK ACADEMY                          28:08 
  160 Novella SOMM              GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      28:09 
  161 Alexa GRACIAS             LOUDOUN VALLEY                           28:10 
  162 Morgan KIMMEL             GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      28:14 
  163 Colleen MARSHALL          PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL                28:18 
  164 Kaitlynn SCOTT            ARMSTRONG                                28:23 
  165 Margaret MCANALLY         LOUDOUN VALLEY                           28:25 
  166 Anna HYLTON               OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                  28:26 
  167 Emily ZAYAS               NEW KENT                                 28:26 
  168                                                                    28:28 
  169 Becca MARTIN              C. MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL             28:28 
  170 Jennifer PANDOLF          YORK                                     28:30 
  171 Taylor WINSLOW            JAMESTOWN                                28:31 
  172 Ashley FLEMING            ARMSTRONG                                28:40 
  173 Camille BOLER             COLLEGIATE                               28:44 
  174 Rachel LEE                OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                  28:45 
  175 Emily KEETON              OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                  28:48 
  176 Zoe NELSON                MAGGIE WALKER                            28:48 
  177 Kellie GINGRAS            FRANKLIN COUNTY                          28:50 
  178 Kaycee SMITH              LOUDOUN VALLEY                           28:52 
  179 Katarina MARTIN           CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                  28:55 
  180 Sophie MAIZE              JAMESTOWN                                29:02 
  181 Sarah SANDQUIST           WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               29:04 
  182 Yuyi TAYLOR               JAMESTOWN                                29:06 
  183 Rebecca STRUNC            OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                  29:06 
  184 Gabrielle HERNANDEZ       GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      29:08 
  185 Alyssa EMMEL              WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               29:11 
  186 Taryn WILSON              GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      29:14 
  187 Elizabeth HUSSER          CAROLINE HIGH SCHOOL                     29:19 
  188 Kaitlyn EDWARDS           YORK                                     29:20 
  189 Annie MADDOX              GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL                      29:23 
  190 Allison HAYES             NEW KENT                                 29:27 
  191 Juanita GUILLIAMS         FRANKLIN COUNTY                          29:30 
  192 Emma RODRIGUEZ            COURTLAND                                29:30 
  193 Kassie HOLZHAUSER         NEW KENT                                 29:31 
  194 Talia HOHMAN              NEW KENT                                 29:31 
  195 Abby GOOD *               MAGGIE WALKER                            29:35 
  196 Lynsey HARRIS             NEW KENT                                 29:39 
  197 Sydnee LOPES *            ARMSTRONG                                29:40 
  198 Kirsten DEHART            NEW KENT                                 29:41 
  199 Sidney RIPLEY             GLOUCESTER                               29:42 
  200 Mary ZALESKI              LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                29:43 
  201 Amari QUARLES             LOUISA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL                29:57 
  202 Lauren HORNER             JAMESTOWN                                30:09 
  203 Devin DISTEFANO           NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    30:18 
  204 Valerie CHATTIN           FRANKLIN COUNTY                          30:22 
  205 Nicole WOOLCOCK           COURTLAND                                30:22 
  206 Lauren NEPPER             CAVE SPRING HIGH SCHOOL                  30:24 
  207 Kirin JOHNSTONE           NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL                    30:25 
  208 Zack SAYLES               HANOVER                                  30:33 
  209 Hunter NOFFSINGER         OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                  30:36 
  210 Abby HUNT                 YORK                                     30:47 
  211 Nicole LIBERATO           WEST POINT                               30:55 
  212 Jane HAGEN                WEST POINT                               31:04 
  213 Sarah STUMP               OSCAR SMITH HIGH SCHOOL                  31:07 
  214 Lia WEISFLOG              JAMESTOWN                                31:12 
  215 Amberly MARGHELLA         MOUNTAIN VIEW                            31:15 
  216 Jordan BUCCI              MOUNTAIN VIEW                            31:17 
  217 Abby JOHNSON              LAFAYETTE                                31:20 
  218 Nora MANZELLA             ALBERT EINSTEIN HIGH SCHOOL              31:21 
  219 Madison WATERMAN          PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL                31:21 
  220 Eileen CURLEY             FOREST PARK                              31:24 
  221 Sophia BURKE              NORFOLK ACADEMY                          31:48 
  222 Callie ROBINSON           HANOVER                                  32:01 
  223 Jamie SIMPKINS            WEST POINT                               32:15 
  224 Shameeka PRICE-CLEAR      ARMSTRONG                                32:15 
  225 Brianna WOODS             MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL                   32:30 
  226 Mercedes FORTUNE          ESSEX                                    32:45 
  227 Niasia ELLIS              ARMSTRONG                                32:53 
  228 Zoe YOUNG                 FRANKLIN COUNTY                          32:55 
  229 Francheska REMMERT        FRANKLIN COUNTY                          33:13 
  230 Abby ZWERNER              WEST POINT                               33:56 
  231 Olivia CESTERNINO         FRANKLIN COUNTY                          33:56 
  232 Meghan KROM               WEST POINT                               33:57 
  233 Kayla GINGRAS             FRANKLIN COUNTY                          33:58 
  234 Madie POTTS               HANOVER                                  34:10 
  235 Noelle ISSACS             FALLSTON                                 34:13 
  236 Ashton KAHN               WESTERN BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL               34:25 
  237 Hannah TREACY             YORK                                     34:34 
  238 Sarah MCALLISTER          LOUDOUN VALLEY                           34:38 
  239 Miciah WATTS              ARMSTRONG                                35:00 
  240 Erin LEWIS                EASTERN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL                 35:15 
  241 Noa GREENSPAN             NORFOLK ACADEMY                          35:22 
  242 Ava BORTE                 NORFOLK ACADEMY                          35:42 
  243 Taylor DAVIS              ESSEX                                    35:46 
  244 Alison DAVIS              COURTLAND                                36:36 
  245 Taylor BRABSON            FRANKLIN COUNTY                          38:32 
  246 Maria RODRIQUEZ           LAFAYETTE                                38:54 



Return to Top

Email | About