MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Barnhart Invitational
Barnhart Invitational History
Hosted By: Dulaney
Timonium, Maryland
2012-09-15

Results from runningmaryland.com
Barnhart Invitational
Dulaney High School
September 15, 2012
============== 3.1 Miles==========


GIRLS VARSITY



Timing by RunningMaryland.com


Place TmPl No.  Name                   Gra School           Time    Pace  
===== ==== ==== ====================== === ================ ======= =====
1    1  187 Isabel Griffith        11  Dulaney            18:54  6:05
2    2  634 Natalie Eastwood       12  Westminster        19:14  6:12
3    3  114 Shreya Nalubola        10  Centennial         19:25  6:15
4    4   68 Tara Macdonald         11  Catonsville        19:51  6:24
5    5  112 Devin McIntyre         9   Centennial         20:04  6:28
6    6  101 Allie Driscoll         9   Centennial         20:24  6:34
7    7  107 Anna Li                9   Centennial         20:30  6:36
8    8  583 Hannah Voelker         11  Towson             20:32  6:37
9    9  192 Lily Klein             11  Dulaney            20:36  6:38
10   10  123 Alyssa Taylor          11  Centennial         20:40  6:39
11   11  506 GRACE HUMPHRIES        12  Mercy              20:59  6:46
12   12  381 Jada Boyd              12  Kenwood            21:02  6:46
13        56 Samantha Bowie         10  Bishop McNamara    21:04  6:47
14   13  180 Christa Carey          10  Dulaney            21:14  6:50
15   14   98 Catie Bernhardt        12  Centennial         21:18  6:52
16   15  370 Rebecca Gessler        12  Institute of Not   21:20  6:52
17   16  418 Jocelyn Corey          11  Loch Raven         21:22  6:53
18   17  369 Amy Gessler            12  Institute of Not   21:24  6:54
19   18  193 Krissy Link            12  Dulaney            21:33  6:57
20   19  201 Alison Schwartz        11  Dulaney            21:38  6:58
21   20  654 Erica Quesinberry      10  Westminster        21:40  6:59
22   21  645 Jordan Mann            10  Westminster        21:43  7:00
23   22  574 Madeline Macechko      11  Towson             21:45  7:00
24   23  190 Brynn Jones            9   Dulaney            21:46  7:01
25   24  188 Sarang Hentz           10  Dulaney            21:48  7:01
26   25  640 Ashleigh Kocher        10  Westminster        21:52  7:03
27   26  478 Colleen Cook           11  Maryvale Prep      21:55  7:03
28   27   63 Sandy Brown            11  Catonsville        21:55  7:04
29   28  102 Kari Dunagan           11  Centennial         21:57  7:04
30   29  494 Victoria Sill          10  Maryvale Prep      22:00  7:05
31   30  295 Anna Schlosnagle       10  Elizabeth Seton    22:03  7:06
32   31  485 Parker Gray            11  Maryvale Prep      22:12  7:09
33   32  499 Alex Whelan            11  Maryvale Prep      22:14  7:10
34   33  651 Anna Parsons           12  Westminster        22:17  7:11
35   34  299 Amanda Ault            11  Franklin           22:18  7:11
36   35  336 Catherine Oberfield    9   Hubie Blake        22:20  7:12
37   36  270 Summer Gross           9   Dunbar             22:24  7:13
38   37   70 Stephanie Norris       12  Catonsville        22:30  7:15
39   38   66 Mara Lins              10  Catonsville        22:42  7:19
40   39  303 Rachel Dolle           11  Franklin           22:51  7:22
41   40  300 Ashley Bogert          11  Franklin           22:53  7:22
42   41  566 Ana Burcham            11  Towson             22:55  7:23
43   42  564 Katherine Beahn        10  Towson             22:56  7:23
44   43  545 Autumn Russell         9   Rising Sun         22:58  7:24
45   44   72 Rosa Rada              12  Catonsville        22:59  7:24
46   45  339 Martha Sam             10  Hubie Blake        23:02  7:25
47   46  656 Kaylee Ryan            9   Westminster        23:04  7:26
48   47  284 Patty Commins          10  Elizabeth Seton    23:08  7:27
49        55 Taniyah Abdulbarr      10  Bishop McNamara    23:18  7:30
50   48  367 Aaliyah Derry          9   Institute of Not   23:20  7:31
51   49  576 Sally Mercer           9   Towson             23:23  7:32
52       523 Mary Sam               10  Paint Branch       23:26  7:33
53   50  302 Merritt Dermer         10  Franklin           23:28  7:33
54   51  649 Jackie Myers           10  Westminster        23:31  7:35
55   52  272 Chevay Ruffin          10  Dunbar             23:39  7:37
56   53  425 India Sok              10  Loch Raven         23:41  7:38
57   54  426 Emily Tourangeau       10  Loch Raven         23:50  7:40
58   55  285 Siyana Dottin          9   Elizabeth Seton    23:51  7:41
59   56  429 Kelsie Williams        12  Loch Raven         24:02  7:44
60   57  377 Alex Young             12  Institute of Not   24:05  7:45
61   58  424 Kenya Richardson       11  Loch Raven         24:07  7:46
62   59  307 Morgan Sacks           9   Franklin           24:10  7:47
63   60  331 Riani Carr             9   Hubie Blake        24:15  7:49
64   61  283 Courtney Bishop        11  Elizabeth Seton    24:18  7:50
65   62  482 Kelly Fischer          11  Maryvale Prep      24:31  7:54
66   63  430 Samantha Yanaga        12  Loch Raven         24:34  7:55
67   64  293 Kandice Pettaway       10  Elizabeth Seton    24:39  7:56
68   65  378 Kaitlynn Armstrong     10  Kenwood            24:42  7:57
69   66  421 Sarah Goetz            12  Loch Raven         24:55  8:01
70   67  340 Jasmine Stanton        9   Hubie Blake        24:59  8:03
71   68  520 JANNA WISNIEWSKI       12  Mercy              25:08  8:06
72   69  489 Claire McCormack       9   Maryvale Prep      25:12  8:07
73   70  267 Lydea Cummings         9   Dunbar             25:15  8:08
74         1 Jordan Ecker           12  Aberdeen           25:22  8:10
75   71  387 Tara Vizzi             10  Kenwood            25:43  8:17
76   72   71 Kellen Popper          12  Catonsville        25:45  8:18
77   73  540 Heather Amos           9   Rising Sun         25:52  8:20
78   74  498 Anna Valletta          12  Maryvale Prep      26:09  8:25
79   75  374 Lucy Tartal            9   Institute of Not   26:13  8:27
80   76  373 Anna Spear             9   Institute of Not   26:15  8:27
81   77  292 Funmi Lawal            11  Elizabeth Seton    26:22  8:30
82   78  516 KATIE ROBERTS          11  Mercy              26:24  8:30
83   79  269 Dimiya Goodwin         12  Dunbar             26:39  8:35
84   80  287 Anna Haschert          11  Elizabeth Seton    26:40  8:35
85   81  542 Brinley Farrall        9   Rising Sun         26:47  8:38
86   82  334 Monique Gill           9   Hubie Blake        26:58  8:41
87   83  368 Emma Fox               9   Institute of Not   27:02  8:42
88   84  513 MELISSA PORTUGAL       10  Mercy              27:04  8:43
89   85  543 Helen McBee            9   Rising Sun         27:41  8:55
90   86  541 Kiona Brady            9   Rising Sun         28:01  9:01
91   87  330 Julia Bryne            9   Hubie Blake        29:47  9:36
92   88  509 ELIZABETH MCSORLEY     11  Mercy              29:56  9:39
93   89  510 BRIDGET MICHAELS       10  Mercy              29:58  9:39
94   90  382 Tiffany Kight          11  Kenwood            30:40  9:53
95   91  271 Taylor Reed            9   Dunbar             31:24 10:07
96   92  273 Lashae Wesley          9   Dunbar             31:26 10:07
97   93  380 Alexis Bell            11  Kenwood            32:42 10:32
98   94  544 Jayme McDowell         9   Rising Sun         34:02 10:57
99   95  383 Yuling Lok             12  Kenwood            34:46 11:12




*********** TEAM SCORE **********

1. Centennial      
3    5    6    7   10  (14) (28) =    31
Shreya Nalubola, Devin McIntyre, Allie Driscoll, Anna Li, Alyssa
Taylor, Catie Bernhardt, Kari Dunagan
2. Dulaney         
1    9   13   18   19  (23) (24) =    60
Isabel Griffith, Lily Klein, Christa Carey, Krissy Link, Alison
Schwartz, Brynn Jones, Sarang Hentz
3. Westminster     
2   20   21   25   33  (46) (51) =   101
Natalie Eastwood, Erica Quesinberry, Jordan Mann, Ashleigh Kocher,
Anna Parsons, Kaylee Ryan, Jackie Myers
4. Catonsville     
4   27   37   38   44  (72)      =   150
Tara Macdonald, Sandy Brown, Stephanie Norris, Mara Lins, Rosa Rada,
Kellen Popper
5. Towson          
8   22   41   42   49            =   162
Hannah Voelker, Madeline Macechko, Ana Burcham, Katherine Beahn, Sally
Mercer
6. Maryvale Prep   
26   29   31   32   62  (69) (74) =   180
Colleen Cook, Victoria Sill, Parker Gray, Alex Whelan, Kelly Fischer,
Claire McCormack, Anna Valletta
7. Institute of Not
15   17   48   57   75  (76) (83) =   212
Rebecca Gessler, Amy Gessler, Aaliyah Derry, Alex Young, Lucy Tartal,
Anna Spear, Emma Fox
8. Franklin        
34   39   40   50   59            =   222
Amanda Ault, Rachel Dolle, Ashley Bogert, Merritt Dermer, Morgan Sacks
9. Loch Raven      
16   53   54   56   58  (63) (66) =   237
Jocelyn Corey, India Sok, Emily Tourangeau, Kelsie Williams, Kenya
Richardson, Samantha Yanaga, Sarah Goetz
10. Elizabeth Seton
30   47   55   61   64  (77) (80) =   257
Anna Schlosnagle, Patty Commins, Siyana Dottin, Courtney Bishop,
Kandice Pettaway, Funmi Lawal, Anna Haschert
11. Hubie Blake     
35   45   60   67   82  (87)      =   289
Catherine Oberfield, Martha Sam, Riani Carr, Jasmine Stanton, Monique
Gill, Julia Bryne
12. Dunbar          
36   52   70   79   91  (92)      =   328
Summer Gross, Chevay Ruffin, Lydea Cummings, Dimiya Goodwin, Taylor
Reed, Lashae Wesley
13. Mercy           
11   68   78   84   88  (89)      =   329
GRACE HUMPHRIES, JANNA WISNIEWSKI, KATIE ROBERTS, MELISSA PORTUGAL,
ELIZABETH MCSORLEY, BRIDGET MICHAELS
14. Kenwood         
12   65   71   90   93  (95)      =   331
Jada Boyd, Kaitlynn Armstrong, Tara Vizzi, Tiffany Kight, Alexis Bell,
Yuling Lok
15. Rising Sun      
43   73   81   85   86  (94)      =   368
Autumn Russell, Heather Amos, Brinley Farrall, Helen McBee, Kiona
Brady, Jayme McDowell



Page 1

Barnhart Invitational
Dulaney High School
September 15, 2012
============== 3.1 Miles==========

BOYS VARSITY


Timing by RunningMaryland.com


Place TmPl No.  Name                   Gra School           Time    Pace  
===== ==== ==== ====================== === ================ ======= =====
1    1  402 Patrick DuBoyce        12  Linganore          15:47  5:05
2    2  471 Tyler Spear            11  Loyola Blakefiel   16:11  5:13
3    3  400 Dan Beck               11  Linganore          16:19  5:15
4    4  141 Alec Font              11  Centennial         16:43  5:23
5    5   83 Luke Chetelat          12  Catonsville        16:48  5:25
6    6  527 Harold Dorsey          11  Paint Branch       17:00  5:29
7    7  473 Ted Terpos             12  Loyola Blakefiel   17:07  5:31
8    8  459 Frankie Legambi        9   Loyola Blakefiel   17:10  5:32
9    9  166 Eric Segev             12  Centennial         17:16  5:34
10   10  232 Daniel Fordyce         12  Dulaney            17:18  5:34
11   11  162 Adam Sachs             12  Centennial         17:20  5:35
12   12  159 Griffin Riddler        11  Centennial         17:22  5:36
13   13  139 Andrew Durkee          11  Centennial         17:24  5:36
14   14  227 Adolfo Carvalho        10  Dulaney            17:24  5:36
15   15  264 Brian Witty            11  Dulaney            17:25  5:37
16   16  408 Luke Kastel            11  Linganore          17:28  5:38
17   17  721 Max Sterling               Pikesville         17:30  5:38
18   18  532 Lorenzo Neil           10  Paint Branch       17:32  5:39
19   19   77 Kirubel Asfaw          11  Catonsville        17:32  5:39
20   20  611 Alex Negron            11  Towson             17:33  5:39
21   21  130 Hutson Baumann         11  Centennial         17:34  5:40
22   22   96 Brooks Ward            12  Catonsville        17:35  5:40
23   23   48 Jimmy Heilman          12  Baltimore Luther   17:36  5:40
24   24  606 Dylan Kirby            11  Towson             17:36  5:40
25   25   81 Sam Besse              11  Catonsville        17:37  5:41
26   26  720 Solomon Menelik            Pikesville         17:39  5:41
27   27  164 Danny Schofield        12  Centennial         17:41  5:42
28   28  464 Zach Nerenberg         12  Loyola Blakefiel   17:43  5:42
29   29   88 Anthony Huynh          11  Catonsville        17:45  5:43
30   30  704 Mark Walther           12  Westminster        17:47  5:44
31   31  448 Sean Duffy             11  Loyola Blakefiel   17:49  5:45
32   32   38 Adam Spangler          12  Archbishop Spald   17:54  5:46
33   33  220 Jon Anderson           12  Dulaney            18:01  5:48
34   34  401 Scott Coblentz         11  Linganore          18:03  5:49
35   35   32 Ronan OShea            10  Archbishop Spald   18:05  5:50
36   36  475 Kevin Wegner           9   Loyola Blakefiel   18:07  5:50
37   37  664 Ben Arbaugh            11  Westminster        18:08  5:50
38   38  665 Grant Carrier          12  Westminster        18:08  5:51
39   39  613 Vaughn Parts           9   Towson             18:09  5:51
40   40  233 Ethan Griffin          11  Dulaney            18:10  5:51
41   41  362 Joshua Oxley           10  Hubie Blake        18:10  5:51
42   42   82 Marcus Burke           11  Catonsville        18:15  5:53
43   43  534 James Ryun Anderso     10  Paint Branch       18:15  5:53
44   44   41 Evan Wilson            11  Archbishop Spald   18:15  5:53
45   45  603 James Kavanagh         10  Towson             18:15  5:53
46   46  249 Lucas Myers            12  Dulaney            18:16  5:53
47   47  624 Hudson Thomas          11  Towson             18:16  5:53
48   48  604 Colin King             11  Towson             18:19  5:54
49   49  224 Nick Bond              11  Dulaney            18:21  5:55
50   50  563 Ryan Whaley            12  Rising Sun         18:23  5:55
51   51  348 Bryan Citrenbaum       11  Hubie Blake        18:24  5:56
52   52   91 Gabe Noble             10  Catonsville        18:26  5:56
53   53  548 Jeff Frost             12  Rising Sun         18:29  5:57
54   54  433 Cliff Buxbaum          11  Loch Raven         18:31  5:58
55   55  536 Christopher Skipper    12  Paint Branch       18:33  5:59
56   56  549 Ian Gompers            11  Rising Sun         18:43  6:02
57   57  414 Tyson Seeley           10  Linganore          18:45  6:02
58   58  683 Jamie Myers            12  Westminster        18:48  6:03
59   59  623 Andrew Tenne           11  Towson             18:50  6:04
60   60  465 Conor Perry            12  Loyola Blakefiel   18:51  6:04
61   61  685 Jesse Parsons          10  Westminster        18:52  6:05
62   62   20 Brendan Cannon         10  Archbishop Spald   18:53  6:05
63   63  412 Daniel Reifman         11  Linganore          18:56  6:06
64   64  316 Jeff Claggett          11  Franklin           18:56  6:06
65   65  356 Ben Haley              10  Hubie Blake        18:58  6:06
66   66  546 Kevin Alkinburg        10  Rising Sun         19:00  6:07
67   67  535 Hartej Singh           11  Paint Branch       19:02  6:08
68   68  435 William Kirsch         11  Loch Raven         19:02  6:08
69   69   27 Zach Gruzinski         10  Archbishop Spald   19:04  6:08
70   70   21 Cole Daitch            9   Archbishop Spald   19:05  6:09
71   71  315 Darin Berry            11  Franklin           19:08  6:10
72   72  531 Shane McGovern         9   Paint Branch       19:10  6:10
73   73  550 Nathan Groff           11  Rising Sun         19:12  6:11
74   74  552 Joey Hurm              11  Rising Sun         19:13  6:12
75   75  403 Daniel Dye             11  Linganore          19:15  6:12
76   76  354 Dexter Glen            11  Hubie Blake        19:16  6:12
77   77  722 Ben Snyder                 Pikesville         19:18  6:13
78   78  274 Sean Allison           9   Dunbar             19:20  6:14
79   79  357 Anthony Harris         12  Hubie Blake        19:22  6:14
80   80  438 Jacob Sapp             12  Loch Raven         19:24  6:15
81   81  674 Chandler Keck          11  Westminster        19:31  6:17
82   82   13 Marquez Sloan          12  Aberdeen           19:35  6:19
83   83    8 Micah Dailey           11  Aberdeen           19:37  6:19
84   84  437 Larry Preis            11  Loch Raven         19:38  6:20
85   85  358 Meyer Lahat            11  Hubie Blake        19:40  6:20
86   86  723 Jason Foland               Pikesville         19:42  6:21
87   87  530 Oliver Lloyd           10  Paint Branch       19:44  6:21
88   88   28 Sean Hendron           9   Archbishop Spald   19:46  6:22
89   89   49 Michael Leonard        12  Baltimore Luther   19:47  6:22
90   90  439 Jeremy Sierakowski     12  Loch Raven         19:49  6:23
91   91  321 Oscar Mercham          9   Franklin           19:55  6:25
92   92  724 Needleman Luke             Pikesville         19:58  6:26
93   93  681 Hunter Mongold         12  Westminster        20:03  6:27
94        59 Ralph Cyrus            12  Bishop McNamara    20:04  6:28
95   94  436 Tyler Lewis            11  Loch Raven         20:10  6:30
96   95  325 Nandu Rami             11  Franklin           20:13  6:31
97   96  556 Seth McKeown           10  Rising Sun         20:14  6:31
98   97   12 Miles Slentz           11  Aberdeen           20:14  6:31
99   98   43 Brooks Andersson       11  Baltimore Luther   20:16  6:32
100   99    9 Ryan Dennis            12  Aberdeen           20:17  6:32
101       717 Jose Tutt              12  Patapsco           20:23  6:34
102  100  434 Bryan Howell           10  Loch Raven         20:38  6:39
103  101  312 Brent Adleman          10  Franklin           20:53  6:44
104  102  360 James Newport          9   Hubie Blake        20:55  6:44
105       716 Robinson Jamell        12  Patapsco           21:05  6:48
106  103  328 Calik Wright           11  Franklin           21:24  6:54
107       715 Sean Evans             12  Patapsco           21:28  6:55
108  104   15 Scott Wilson           11  Aberdeen           21:32  6:56
109  105  280 Malik Taylor           12  Dunbar             21:36  6:57
110  106  282 Andrew Wells           12  Dunbar             21:46  7:01
111  107   54 Tyler Waters           11  Baltimore Luther   22:05  7:07
112  108   44 Logan Brock            11  Baltimore Luther   22:08  7:08
113  109  279 Keon Reed              11  Dunbar             22:14  7:10
114  110    7 Zachary Canter         11  Aberdeen           22:22  7:12
115  111  276 Todd Closson           9   Dunbar             22:53  7:22
116  112   16 Clarence Wilson        11  Aberdeen           22:58  7:24
117       719 Llody David            9   Patapsco           23:49  7:40
118  113  278 Myles Garrison         11  Dunbar             23:51  7:41
119  114  281 DeKarr Underwood       11  Dunbar             27:14  8:46
120       397 Andrew Powis           12  Kenwood            27:33  8:52



*********** TEAM SCORE **********

1. Centennial      
4    9   11   12   13  (21) (27) =    49
Alec Font, Eric Segev, Adam Sachs, Griffin Riddler, Andrew Durkee,
Hutson Baumann, Danny Schofield
2. Loyola Blakefiel
2    7    8   28   31  (36) (60) =    76
Tyler Spear, Ted Terpos, Frankie Legambi, Zach Nerenberg, Sean Duffy,
Kevin Wegner, Conor Perry
3. Catonsville     
5   19   22   25   29  (42) (52) =   100
Luke Chetelat, Kirubel Asfaw, Brooks Ward, Sam Besse, Anthony Huynh,
Marcus Burke, Gabe Noble
4. Linganore       
1    3   16   34   57  (63) (75) =   111
Patrick DuBoyce, Dan Beck, Luke Kastel, Scott Coblentz, Tyson Seeley,
Daniel Reifman, Daniel Dye
5. Dulaney         
10   14   15   33   40  (46) (49) =   112
Daniel Fordyce, Adolfo Carvalho, Brian Witty, Jon Anderson, Ethan
Griffin, Lucas Myers, Nick Bond
6. Towson          
20   24   39   45   47  (48) (59) =   175
Alex Negron, Dylan Kirby, Vaughn Parts, James Kavanagh, Hudson Thomas,
Colin King, Andrew Tenne
7. Paint Branch    
6   18   43   55   67  (72) (87) =   189
Harold Dorsey, Lorenzo Neil, James Ryun Anderso, Christopher Skipper,
Hartej Singh, Shane McGovern, Oliver Lloyd
8. Westminster     
30   37   38   58   61  (81) (93) =   224
Mark Walther, Ben Arbaugh, Grant Carrier, Jamie Myers, Jesse Parsons,
Chandler Keck, Hunter Mongold
9. Archbishop Spald
32   35   44   62   69  (70) (88) =   242
Adam Spangler, Ronan OShea, Evan Wilson, Brendan Cannon, Zach
Gruzinski, Cole Daitch, Sean Hendron
10. Pikesville      
17   26   77   86   92            =   298
Max Sterling, Solomon Menelik, Ben Snyder, Jason Foland, Needleman
Luke
10. Rising Sun      
50   53   56   66   73  (74) (96) =   298
Ryan Whaley, Jeff Frost, Ian Gompers, Kevin Alkinburg, Nathan Groff,
Joey Hurm, Seth McKeown
12. Hubie Blake     
41   51   65   76   79  (85)(102) =   312
Joshua Oxley, Bryan Citrenbaum, Ben Haley, Dexter Glen, Anthony Harris,
Meyer Lahat, James Newport
13. Loch Raven      
54   68   80   84   90  (94)(100) =   376
Cliff Buxbaum, William Kirsch, Jacob Sapp, Larry Preis, Jeremy
Sierakowski, Tyler Lewis, Bryan Howell
14. Franklin        
64   71   91   95  101 (103)      =   422
Jeff Claggett, Darin Berry, Oscar Mercham, Nandu Rami, Brent Adleman,
Calik Wright
15. Baltimore Luther
23   89   98  107  108            =   425
Jimmy Heilman, Michael Leonard, Brooks Andersson, Tyler Waters, Logan
Brock
16. Aberdeen        
82   83   97   99  104 (110)(112) =   465
Marquez Sloan, Micah Dailey, Miles Slentz, Ryan Dennis, Scott Wilson,
Zachary Canter, Clarence Wilson
17. Dunbar          
78  105  106  109  111 (113)(114) =   509
Sean Allison, Malik Taylor, Andrew Wells, Keon Reed, Todd Closson,
Myles Garrison, DeKarr Underwood



Page 1

Barnhart Invitational
Dulaney High School
September 15, 2012
============== 3.1 Miles==========


GIRLS JV


Timing by RunningMaryland.com


Place TmPl No.  Name                   Gra School           Time    Pace  
===== ==== ==== ====================== === ================ ======= =====
1    1  199 Kita Robinson          10  Dulaney            21:04  6:47
2    2  127 Amy Zhang              10  Centennial         22:38  7:17
3    3  122 Mina Sun               10  Centennial         22:42  7:19
4    4  181 Julie Ciociola         10  Dulaney            22:57  7:23
5    5  635 Kamilla Haldorsen      9   Westminster        23:26  7:33
6    6  207 Carly Sniffen          10  Dulaney            23:33  7:35
7    7  585 Emma Weiss             10  Towson             23:45  7:39
8    8  215 Brooke Towle           9   Dulaney            23:50  7:41
9    9  584 Mattie Wasiak          9   Towson             23:52  7:41
10   10  197 Kristin Newman         10  Dulaney            24:02  7:45
11   11  575 Emily Melia            9   Towson             24:04  7:45
12        65 Cecilia Christman      10  Catonsville        24:06  7:46
13   12  208 Caitlin Southard       9   Dulaney            24:17  7:49
14   13  661 Bryanna Vacca          10  Westminster        24:20  7:50
15   14  110 Ashley Mazer           9   Centennial         24:21  7:51
16   15  100 Stephanie Crispell     9   Centennial         24:23  7:51
17        73 Emma Runge             9   Catonsville        24:45  7:58
18   16  177 Amanda Bostwick        10  Dulaney            24:48  7:59
19   17  476 Zoey Aarons            10  Maryvale Prep      24:57  8:02
20       204 Emily Shipley          9   Dulaney            25:05  8:05
21       176 Victoria Bartholomew   9   Dulaney            25:11  8:07
22   18  124 Johanna Tsang          10  Centennial         25:16  8:08
23   19  587 Vivian Williams        10  Towson             25:24  8:11
24        64 Emily Chetelat         9   Catonsville        25:25  8:11
25   20  113 Anna Moorhead          9   Centennial         25:27  8:12
26       182 Rachel Clark           9   Dulaney            25:45  8:18
27   21  495 Hope Steinitz          9   Maryvale Prep      25:58  8:22
28       728 Katie Horwitz              Pikesville         26:17  8:28
29   22  490 Sophia Moriconi        10  Maryvale Prep      26:24  8:30
30   23  479 Morgan Ferrans         10  Maryvale Prep      26:31  8:32
31   24  565 Kenzie Blair           9   Towson             26:34  8:33
32   25  108 Elise Lin              9   Centennial         26:35  8:34
33   26  660 Alexia Vacca           10  Westminster        26:40  8:35
34   27  488 Rebecca Malstrom       10  Maryvale Prep      26:44  8:37
35   28  486 June Kassolis          9   Maryvale Prep      27:01  8:42
36       105 Helen Kuo              9   Centennial         27:03  8:43
37   29  487 Julia Lysik            9   Maryvale Prep      27:15  8:47
38   30  581 Akira Smith            9   Towson             27:23  8:49
39       492 Jessica Richardson     9   Maryvale Prep      27:33  8:52
40   31  568 Molly Donohue          10  Towson             27:41  8:55
41        57 Janelle Ivey           11  Bishop McNamara    27:43  8:56
42       109 Charrine Liu           9   Centennial         27:45  8:56
43       571 Rachel Garvin          10  Towson             28:24  9:09
44       569 Rachel Edmonston       9   Towson             28:35  9:12
45       572 Nada Ibrahim           9   Towson             28:36  9:13
46   32  662 Natalie Wall           10  Westminster        28:49  9:17
47   33  630 Lauren Baker           10  Westminster        29:00  9:20
48   34  659 Jill Thomas            10  Westminster        29:10  9:24
49       480 Madison Feser          9   Maryvale Prep      29:28  9:29
50       388 Tatyana Wise           9   Kenwood            29:39  9:33  
51   35  647 Calli Mastrangelo      9   Westminster        31:02 10:00
52       286 Maya Foxworth          9   Elizabeth Seton    31:25 10:07
53       289 Danielle Holmes        10  Elizabeth Seton    31:53 10:16
54       710 Oladimeji Doyin        9   Westminster        32:31 10:28
55       650 Delaney Overton        10  Westminster        32:45 10:33
56       384 Alexandria Lynn        9   Kenwood            33:54 10:55
57       385 Danielle Shaw          9   Kenwood            34:21 11:04
58       376 Kenyah Wilson          9   Institute of Not   35:18 11:22




*********** TEAM SCORE **********

1. Dulaney         
1    4    6    8   10  (12) (16) =    29
Kita Robinson, Julie Ciociola, Carly Sniffen, Brooke Towle, Kristin
Newman, Caitlin Southard, Amanda Bostwick
2. Centennial      
2    3   14   15   18  (20) (25) =    52
Amy Zhang, Mina Sun, Ashley Mazer, Stephanie Crispell, Johanna Tsang,
Anna Moorhead, Elise Lin
3. Towson          
7    9   11   19   24  (30) (31) =    70
Emma Weiss, Mattie Wasiak, Emily Melia, Vivian Williams, Kenzie Blair,
Akira Smith, Molly Donohue
4. Westminster     
5   13   26   32   33  (34) (35) =   109
Kamilla Haldorsen, Bryanna Vacca, Alexia Vacca, Natalie Wall, Lauren
Baker, Jill Thomas, Calli Mastrangelo
5. Maryvale Prep   
17   21   22   23   27  (28) (29) =   110
Zoey Aarons, Hope Steinitz, Sophia Moriconi, Morgan Ferrans, Rebecca
Malstrom, June Kassolis, Julia Lysik





Barnhart Invitational
Dulaney High School
September 15, 2012
============== 3.1 Miles==========



BOYS JV


Timing by RunningMaryland.com


Place TmPl No.  Name                   Gra School           Time    Pace  
===== ==== ==== ====================== === ================ ======= =====
1    1  616 Ryan Roche             10  Towson             17:53  5:46
2    2  225 Austin Carey           9   Dulaney            18:04  5:49
3    3  136 Andrew Conca-Cheng     10  Centennial         18:08  5:51
4    4  457 Ben Hosford            10  Loyola Blakefiel   18:10  5:51
5    5  241 Rex Ledesma            10  Dulaney            18:15  5:53
6    6  589 Luke Bender            10  Towson             18:19  5:54
7    7  261 Noah Trapp             10  Dulaney            18:46  6:03
8       413 Justin Richmond        9   Linganore          18:48  6:03
9    8  626 August Weir            10  Towson             18:54  6:05
10    9  157 Joe Pavao              10  Centennial         18:59  6:07
11   10  240 Andrew King            9   Dulaney            19:01  6:08
12   11  245 Michael McClelland     10  Dulaney            19:04  6:09
13   12   94 John Thomas            10  Catonsville        19:07  6:09
14   13   87 Evan Gough             10  Catonsville        19:09  6:10
15   14  528 Irresaba Hussein       11  Paint Branch       19:17  6:13
16   15  689 Andrew Raab            10  Westminster        19:20  6:14
17   16  453 logan gibbs            10  Loyola Blakefiel   19:23  6:15
18   17  609 Corbin Miller          9   Towson             19:25  6:15
19   18  133 Connor Clemens         10  Centennial         19:27  6:16
20   19  686 Denny Peatt            9   Westminster        19:28  6:16
21   20  263 Eric Walz              9   Dulaney            19:30  6:17
22   21  132 Michael Cai            9   Centennial         19:32  6:18
23       407 Brennan Henyon         9   Linganore          19:34  6:18
24   22   24 Zach Everett           10  Archbishop Spald   19:36  6:19
25       409 John Konkel            9   Linganore          19:42  6:21
26       404 Steven Frazer          10  Linganore          19:43  6:21
27   23  145 Will Jackson           9   Centennial         19:46  6:22
28   24  595 Andrew Dowdy           10  Towson             19:47  6:22
29   25  221 Daniel Andrews         10  Dulaney            19:48  6:23
30   26  620 Thomas Stark           9   Towson             19:51  6:24
31   27  163 Chris Savage           9   Centennial         19:52  6:24
32   28  469 jack sinton            9   Loyola Blakefiel   19:53  6:24
33        61 Thomas McGinley        10  Bishop McNamara    19:55  6:25
34       431 Aaron Brown            10  Loch Raven         19:57  6:25
35   29  551 Phillip Hurm           9   Rising Sun         19:58  6:26
36   30  460 Andrew Macdonald       11  Loyola Blakefiel   19:59  6:26
37   31  663 Brad Arbaugh           9   Westminster        20:01  6:27
38   32  547 Connor Burkhardt       9   Rising Sun         20:02  6:27
39       231 Andrew Engel           9   Dulaney            20:04  6:28
40   33  461 devon maranto          9   Loyola Blakefiel   20:07  6:29
41       238 Benjamin Huang         10  Dulaney            20:09  6:30
42   34  555 Shane McGinley         10  Rising Sun         20:13  6:31
43       239 Paul Junkin            9   Dulaney            20:14  6:31
44   35  601 John Kastner           10  Towson             20:16  6:32
45   36  529 Victor Koech           12  Paint Branch       20:18  6:32
46   37   18 Andrew Bartolome       10  Archbishop Spald   20:25  6:35
47   38  447 nick duffy             9   Loyola Blakefiel   20:30  6:36
48       625 Ethan Wagner           9   Towson             20:41  6:40
49   39  144 Jon Harrity            9   Centennial         20:46  6:41
50       432 Reed Brown             10  Loch Raven         20:48  6:42
51   40   45 TJ Carter              9   Baltimore Luther   20:49  6:43
52   41  682 Bradley Moore          9   Westminster        20:52  6:43
53   42  539 Mustapha Yahaya        12  Paint Branch       20:56  6:44
54   43  533 Noel Njem              11  Paint Branch       20:57  6:45
55       160 Jacob Riina            9   Centennial         20:58  6:45
56   44  526 Vangelis Alexandris    11  Paint Branch       20:59  6:46
57       591 Joe Boozer             9   Towson             21:01  6:46
58       147 David Kittner          10  Centennial         21:02  6:47
59   45  396 Ethan Paul             9   Kenwood            21:05  6:47
60   46   76 Zac Amland             10  Catonsville        21:06  6:48
61   47   85 Kelvin Durm            9   Catonsville        21:09  6:49
62   48  452 henry furst            9   Loyola Blakefiel   21:11  6:49
63   49  696 Eric Shipton           9   Westminster        21:13  6:50
64   50  327 Ethan Teie             9   Franklin           21:15  6:51
65   51   53 Benjamin Stephens      10  Baltimore Luther   21:16  6:51
66   52   35 Russell Sikon          10  Archbishop Spald   21:17  6:52
67   53  554 David Maupin           10  Rising Sun         21:19  6:52
68   54  537 Christopher Solloso-Ch 9   Paint Branch       21:21  6:53
69   55   31 Devin Neil             9   Archbishop Spald   21:22  6:53
70       462 Billy McCarthy         10  Loyola Blakefiel   21:24  6:54
71       627 Walter Young           10  Towson             21:25  6:54
72   56  667 Cyrus Daroowalla       10  Westminster        21:27  6:55
73       134 Ben Colby              9   Centennial         21:35  6:57
74   57  706 Mitchell White         10  Westminster        21:37  6:58
75   58  313 Mike Altmark           9   Franklin           21:40  6:59
76       458 brian kim              10  Loyola Blakefiel   21:46  7:01
77   59   29 Richard Mioduszewski   10  Archbishop Spald   21:48  7:01
78   60  390 Josh Aquino            10  Kenwood            21:49  7:02
79   61  311 Christian Abueg        9   Franklin           21:54  7:03
80   62   39 Jake Trevey            9   Archbishop Spald   21:56  7:04
81       726 Miller Friedman            Pikesville         21:58  7:05
82   63   26 Michael Glynn          11  Archbishop Spald   22:00  7:05
83       707 Daniel Wohlgemuth      10  Westminster        22:02  7:06
84       697 Ryan Shriver           9   Westminster        22:06  7:07
85   64   92 Jackson O'Dell         10  Catonsville        22:08  7:08
86        58 Jesse Cotton           9   Bishop McNamara    22:12  7:09
87       472 John Sun               10  Loyola Blakefiel   22:26  7:14
88   65   52 Collin Speight         10  Baltimore Luther   22:35  7:16
89   66  319 Gavin Finnical         9   Franklin           22:44  7:19
90   67  323 Zack Peacock           9   Franklin           22:57  7:24
91       699 Chris Spann            10  Westminster        23:04  7:26
92   68  324 Brad Posner            9   Franklin           23:06  7:26
93   69  320 Martin Gladden-Than    9   Franklin           23:18  7:30
94       725 Zach Talbert               Pikesville         23:29  7:34
95       727 Eli Fastow                 Pikesville         23:38  7:37
96        30 Zach Nahmias           9   Archbishop Spald   23:47  7:40
97       314 Elijah Bell            9   Franklin           23:53  7:42
98        37 Ajay Singh             9   Archbishop Spald   24:14  7:48
99       317 Cary Corley            10  Franklin           24:48  7:59
100   70  391 Collin McKinzie        9   Kenwood            24:50  8:00
101   71  393 Gabe Papadopoulos      10  Kenwood            25:08  8:06
102       318 Mohammed Diallo        9   Franklin           25:14  8:08
103   72   46 Joshua Davis           10  Baltimore Luther   25:55  8:21
104   73  395 Austin Paugh           9   Kenwood            25:59  8:22
105   74   50 Josh Nuckols           10  Baltimore Luther   26:12  8:26
106   75   97 Sam Young              10  Catonsville        26:14  8:27
107   76  558 Robert Panteloglus     9   Rising Sun         26:20  8:29
108   77  392 Ahmed Muhammad         9   Kenwood            29:23  9:28
109   78  561 Matt Vogt              9   Rising Sun         29:44  9:35



*********** TEAM SCORE **********

1. Dulaney         
2    5    7   10   11  (20) (25) =    35
Austin Carey, Rex Ledesma, Noah Trapp, Andrew King, Michael McClelland,
Eric Walz, Daniel Andrews
2. Towson          
1    6    8   17   24  (26) (35) =    56
Ryan Roche, Luke Bender, August Weir, Corbin Miller, Andrew Dowdy,
Thomas Stark, John Kastner
3. Centennial      
3    9   18   21   23  (27) (39) =    74
Andrew Conca-Cheng, Joe Pavao, Connor Clemens, Michael Cai, Will
Jackson, Chris Savage, Jon Harrity
4. Loyola Blakefiel
4   16   28   30   33  (38) (48) =   111
Ben Hosford, logan gibbs, jack sinton, Andrew Macdonald, devon maranto,
nick duffy, henry furst
5. Westminster     
15   19   31   41   49  (56) (57) =   155
Andrew Raab, Denny Peatt, Brad Arbaugh, Bradley Moore, Eric Shipton,
Cyrus Daroowalla, Mitchell White
6. Paint Branch    
14   36   42   43   44  (54)      =   179
Irresaba Hussein, Victor Koech, Mustapha Yahaya, Noel Njem, Vangelis
Alexandris, Christopher Solloso-Chav
7. Catonsville     
12   13   46   47   64  (75)      =   182
John Thomas, Evan Gough, Zac Amland, Kelvin Durm, Jackson O'Dell, Sam
Young
8. Rising Sun      
29   32   34   53   76  (78)      =   224
Phillip Hurm, Connor Burkhardt, Shane McGinley, David Maupin, Robert
Panteloglus, Matt Vogt
9. Archbishop Spald
22   37   52   55   59  (62) (63) =   225
Zach Everett, Andrew Bartolome, Russell Sikon, Devin Neil, Richard
Mioduszewski, Jake Trevey, Michael Glynn
10. Baltimore Luther
40   51   65   72   74            =   302
TJ Carter, Benjamin Stephens, Collin Speight, Joshua Davis, Josh
Nuckols
10. Franklin        
50   58   61   66   67  (68) (69) =   302
Ethan Teie, Mike Altmark, Christian Abueg, Gavin Finnical, Zack
Peacock, Brad Posner, Martin Gladden-Than
12. Kenwood         
45   60   70   71   73  (77)      =   319
Ethan Paul, Josh Aquino, Collin McKinzie, Gabe Papadopoulos, Austin
Paugh, Ahmed Muhammad



Page 1

Barnhart Invitational
Dulaney High School
September 15, 2012
============== 3.1 Miles==========

OPEN COMBINED


Timing by RunningMaryland.com


Place TmPl No.  Name                   Gra School           Time    Pace  
===== ==== ==== ====================== === ================ ======= =====
1    1   89 Evan Kelley            11  Catonsville        17:43  5:42
2    2  168 Jeffrey Sham           12  Centennial         17:46  5:43
3    3  151 Daniel Ludlow          12  Centennial         18:15  5:53
4    4  466 Dominic Piedmont       12  Loyola Blakefiel   18:18  5:54
5    5  444 Jack Brower            12  Loyola Blakefiel   18:24  5:56
6    6  154 Luke Mitchell          11  Centennial         18:26  5:56
7    7  146 Kyle Johnson           11  Centennial         18:33  5:59
8    8   95 Kevin Ward             11  Catonsville        18:34  5:59
9    9  590 John Bolster           11  Towson             18:42  6:02
10   10   90 Jason Miller           11  Catonsville        18:45  6:02
11   11  463 Paul Murphy            11  Loyola Blakefiel   18:53  6:05
12   12   93 Connor Stuart-Paul     12  Catonsville        18:54  6:05
13   13  149 Andrew Kutt            12  Centennial         18:56  6:06
14   14   84 Andrew Curtis          11  Catonsville        19:01  6:08
15   15  596 Tyler Fabian           11  Towson             19:05  6:09
16   16  619 Will Stange            11  Towson             19:18  6:13
17   17  474 Matt Thompson          11  Loyola Blakefiel   19:21  6:14
18   18  137 Robbie Dominiski       11  Centennial         19:23  6:15
19   19  618 Kyle Singh             12  Towson             19:26  6:16
20   20  597 Joe Gallo              12  Towson             19:34  6:18
21   21  445 Chris Consoli          8   Loyola Blakefiel   19:35  6:18
22   22   19 Ben Cannon             12  Archbishop Spald   19:36  6:19
23   23  229 Thomas Coard           12  Dulaney            19:38  6:19
24   24  614 Isaac Ramey            12  Towson             19:40  6:20
25   25  170 Richard Vook           11  Centennial         19:42  6:21
26       161 Tyler Rosado           12  Centennial         19:45  6:22
27   26   80 Lewis Bennett          12  Catonsville        19:46  6:22
28   27  251 Sebastian Pavoni       11  Dulaney            19:47  6:22
29   28   25 John Galpin            11  Archbishop Spald   19:48  6:23
30   29  255 Michael Sack           11  Dulaney            19:52  6:24
31   30   23 Mike DeSiena           11  Archbishop Spald   19:55  6:25
32   31  711 Trent Weldman          11  Catonsville        20:00  6:26
33       172 Tim Woodford           11  Centennial         20:02  6:27
34   32  676 Nick Lolli             11  Westminster        20:11  6:30
35   33  455 Paul Gloth             11  Loyola Blakefiel   20:16  6:32
36       138 Michael Du             11  Centennial         20:18  6:32
37        79 Ryan Bates             11  Catonsville        20:19  6:33
38   34  256 Cameron Snow           12  Dulaney            20:22  6:34
39   35  254 Pierce Robson          10  Dulaney            20:23  6:34
40   36  602 Charles Kastner        12  Towson             20:25  6:35
41       615 Chris Regan            11  Towson             20:26  6:35
42       158 Jack Przybyla          10  Centennial         20:28  6:36
43   37  345 Grayson Boone          11  Hubie Blake        20:32  6:37
44       131 Nick Budimirovic       11  Centennial         20:33  6:37
45   38  666 Alex Dansberger        12  Westminster        20:37  6:39
46       129 Elijah Baroncinni      11  Centennial         20:39  6:39
47   39  671 Chris Grabowski        12  Westminster        20:46  6:41
48   40  691 Zach Rodriguez         11  Westminster        20:48  6:42
49   41  252 Eric Reyes             10  Dulaney            20:49  6:43
50   42  470 Carter Smith           11  Loyola Blakefiel   20:52  6:43
51       608 Noah Maghsadi          12  Towson             20:56  6:45
52       135 Andrew Coleman         12  Centennial         20:58  6:45
53        86 Greg Eads              11  Catonsville        20:59  6:46
54   43  259 Tyler Szczawinski      10  Dulaney            21:00  6:46
55   44  346 Joshua Chaimson        10  Hubie Blake        21:02  6:47
56       223 Mark Benzinger         10  Dulaney            21:04  6:47
57       148 Jon Kittner            11  Centennial         21:07  6:48
58       244 Lloyd Martin           9   Dulaney            21:08  6:49
59   45   22 Luc de Gail            11  Archbishop Spald   21:10  6:49
60       150 Andrew Li              9   Centennial         21:12  6:50
61   46  344 Greg Bell              11  Hubie Blake        21:14  6:50
62       560 Wyatt Raymond          11  Rising Sun         21:16  6:51
63       449 Andrew Ecker           11  Loyola Blakefiel   21:17  6:52
64       153 Eric Metz              9   Centennial         21:19  6:52
65   47  352 Miles Douglas          11  Hubie Blake        21:21  6:53
66       171 Daiki Watanabe         11  Centennial         21:23  6:53
67       237 Elijah Hawkins         9   Dulaney            21:30  6:56
68       562 Sam Waters             12  Rising Sun         21:33  6:56
69       243 Michael LoRusso        12  Dulaney            21:35  6:57
70   48  678 Mitchell Martin        11  Westminster        21:38  6:58
71   49  353 Steven Flynn           11  Hubie Blake        21:45  7:00
72       456 mark grothman          10  Loyola Blakefiel   21:46  7:01
73   50  364 John Stout             9   Hubie Blake        21:48  7:01
74       242 Brandon Longest        11  Dulaney            21:49  7:02
75   51   34 Jacob Prucnal          12  Archbishop Spald   21:50  7:02
76   52  343 Nicholas Aylward       11  Hubie Blake        21:52  7:03
77       173 Andrew Zhou            10  Centennial         21:53  7:03
78       169 Jason Vanisko          9   Centennial         21:55  7:03
79       200 Beebe Rose             12  Dulaney            21:56  7:04
80       103 Becky Goodridge        11  Centennial         22:04  7:06
81       731 Evan Honig                 Pikesville         22:05  7:07
82       104 Jenna Harrity          11  Centennial         22:07  7:07
83   53  703 Michael Wack           11  Westminster        22:08  7:08
84       441 Joey Bennassi          11  Loyola Blakefiel   22:10  7:08
85       406 Bryan Hand             12  Linganore          22:12  7:09
86       228 Chris Caudill          9   Dulaney            22:13  7:09
87   54  680 Nick Mersinger         12  Westminster        22:17  7:11
88       729 Scott Adamson              Pikesville         22:19  7:11
89       673 Kevin Hayes            11  Westminster        22:38  7:17
90       446 jonah corbin           9   Loyola Blakefiel   22:40  7:18
91       235 Alexander Harlan       9   Dulaney            22:42  7:19
92       553 Christian Lipscomb     12  Rising Sun         22:43  7:19
93       247 James Morton           9   Dulaney            22:44  7:20
94       257 Tim Spillane           11  Dulaney            22:45  7:20
95       730 Zach Greenberg             Pikesville         22:47  7:20
96       687 Joe Perison            11  Westminster        22:48  7:21
97       610 Javed Mohammad         12  Towson             22:49  7:21
98       365 Luis Zuluaga           10  Hubie Blake        22:50  7:21
99       202 Erica Shin             11  Dulaney            22:52  7:22
100       675 Danny Kotroco          9   Westminster        22:53  7:22
101       260 John Thomas            12  Dulaney            22:54  7:23
102       262 Austin Vong            10  Dulaney            22:55  7:23
103       206 Samantha Smyth         11  Dulaney            22:57  7:23
104       450 Justin Ferrans         10  Loyola Blakefiel   22:58  7:24
105       617 Gray Selby             9   Towson             23:01  7:25
106       705 Jonathan Warehime      10  Westminster        23:02  7:25
107       700 Matt Spann             12  Westminster        23:04  7:26
108       156 Alex Murugesan         10  Centennial         23:06  7:26
109       442 Kyle Bollinger         8   Loyola Blakefiel   23:08  7:27
110       695 Shane Shifflet         9   Westminster        23:08  7:27
111       467 Jack Protokowicz       8   Loyola Blakefiel   23:14  7:29
112       605 Aidan Kirby            9   Towson             23:15  7:29
113       454 Alex Gloth             9   Loyola Blakefiel   23:16  7:30
114       644 Kayla Lauer            11  Westminster        23:17  7:30
115       694 Josh Saylor            9   Westminster        23:17  7:30
116       230 Seth deKoomen          9   Dulaney            23:22  7:32
117       258 Jacob Strauch          9   Dulaney            23:23  7:32
118       468 Jack Ramey             9   Loyola Blakefiel   23:25  7:33
119       698 Dylan Smith            11  Westminster        23:27  7:33
120       214 Gaby Toombs            11  Dulaney            23:28  7:34
121       593 Ian Detwiler           12  Towson             23:29  7:34
122       236 Hunter Harrison        9   Dulaney            23:30  7:34
123       184 Djenne Davis           12  Dulaney            23:31  7:35
124       277 Sidney Elliott         11  Dunbar             23:32  7:35
125       599 Johnpaolo Hutch        9   Towson             23:34  7:35
126       246 Elijah Meyer           9   Dulaney            23:34  7:36
127       186 Natalie Giordana       11  Dulaney            23:36  7:36
128       234 Andrew Hall            9   Dulaney            23:39  7:37
129       701 Tyler Sturtz           11  Westminster        23:41  7:38
130       600 Robert Hylbom          11  Towson             23:46  7:39
131       668 David Dorris           10  Westminster        23:54  7:42
132       622 Nick Sullivan          11  Towson             23:55  7:42
133       198 Kaeli O\\\'Connor      12  Dulaney            23:56  7:43
134       120 Ally Schito            11  Centennial         23:57  7:43
135        78 Molefi Ballard         12  Catonsville        23:59  7:44
136       350 Aaron Cook             10  Hubie Blake        24:01  7:44
137       351 Andrei Deleeuw         9   Hubie Blake        24:04  7:45
138       347 Arnold Chonai          10  Hubie Blake        24:06  7:46
139       628 Richard Yu             9   Towson             24:23  7:51
140       557 Patrick Mortimer       12  Rising Sun         24:26  7:52
141       359 Mahdi Malik            11  Hubie Blake        24:33  7:55
142       275 Anthony Anderson       9   Dunbar             24:34  7:55
143       195 Carly Magnotta         12  Dulaney            24:36  7:56
144   55  481 Cara Fioravante        11  Maryvale Prep      24:41  7:57
145       713 Will Peper             9   Towson             24:46  7:59
146       106 Hannah Lee             10  Centennial         24:50  8:00
147       653 Taylor Quesinberry     11  Westminster        24:54  8:01
148       174 Maria Andrade          10  Dulaney            25:03  8:04
149       598 Mike German            10  Towson             25:10  8:06
150       443 Luke Bollinger         8   Loyola Blakefiel   25:13  8:07
151        42 Heather Browne         12  Baltimore Luther   25:14  8:08
152       684 Michael Ozgun          9   Westminster        25:17  8:09
153       629 Mel Adams              11  Westminster        25:19  8:09
154       638 Mallorie Johansson     12  Westminster        25:27  8:12
155       646 Sarah Manning          11  Westminster        25:31  8:13
156       592 Thomas Davlin          9   Towson             25:36  8:15
157   56  484 Anna Flahive           12  Maryvale Prep      25:38  8:15
158       586 Alice White            11  Towson             25:40  8:16
159       642 Ashley Kutzner         12  Westminster        25:42  8:17
160   57  483 Caroline Flahive       11  Maryvale Prep      25:44  8:17
161       212 Carolyn Taras          11  Dulaney            25:48  8:19
162       205 Lisa Sinibaldi         11  Dulaney            25:51  8:19
163       226 Henrique Carvalho      9   Dulaney            25:57  8:21
164        62 Marley Bonney          11  Catonsville        25:58  8:22
165       688 Jonathan Pitts         10  Westminster        26:07  8:25
166       580 Shelley Preisler       12  Towson             26:09  8:25
167       355 Ariel Gomez            10  Hubie Blake        26:15  8:27
168       211 Kelsey Talley          10  Dulaney            26:26  8:31
169   58  423 Sydney Richardson      12  Loch Raven         26:50  8:39
170       579 Carolyn Peper          11  Towson             26:53  8:39
171   59  514 LEAH RANSOME           10  Mercy              26:58  8:41
172   60  417 Adaisha Cole           11  Loch Raven         27:01  8:42
173       641 Tori Kushner           11  Westminster        27:10  8:45
174       126 Jing Wang              11  Centennial         27:18  8:48
175   61  508 ABBIE MATSON           12  Mercy              27:21  8:48
176   62   33 George Peng            10  Archbishop Spald   27:22  8:49
177   63  419 Samantha Duncan        12  Loch Raven         27:30  8:51
178        69 Hannah McCloud         12  Catonsville        27:36  8:53
179       213 Miria Teneza           10  Dulaney            27:51  8:58
180       218 Caroline Wilmer        10  Dulaney            27:54  8:59
181       121 Harleen Singh          11  Centennial         28:04  9:02
182       658 Abby Shriver           12  Westminster        28:07  9:03
183   64  477 Elena Burtis           11  Maryvale Prep      28:14  9:06
184       219 Stephanie Yakas        9   Dulaney            28:16  9:06
185       196 Aubrey Mandell         11  Dulaney            28:23  9:08
186       194 Taylor Liu             11  Dulaney            28:26  9:09
187   65  515 VICTORIA RICHARDSON    10  Mercy              28:28  9:10
188       341 Olivia Weaver-Thoma    9   Hubie Blake        28:30  9:11
189        99 Erin Claus             11  Centennial         28:31  9:11
190       632 Grace Chambers         11  Westminster        28:46  9:16
191       178 Kori Brown             9   Dulaney            28:48  9:17
192       210 Alyssa Stehman         10  Dulaney            28:53  9:18
193   66  493 Katie Shuler           12  Maryvale Prep      29:05  9:22
194   67  420 Sarah Fellerman        11  Loch Raven         29:16  9:26
195       216 Vicky Williams         10  Dulaney            29:31  9:30
196   68  505 REBECCA HOPSON         10  Mercy              30:06  9:41
197       577 Brita Ostermeier       9   Towson             30:08  9:42
198   69  504 MJ HEILIG              9   Mercy              30:10  9:43
199   70  416 Brittany Bain          11  Loch Raven         30:29  9:49
200       125 Christy Tse            11  Centennial         30:44  9:54
201       116 Nina Parekh            9   Centennial         30:51  9:56
202       670 Brett Gill             10  Westminster        30:58  9:58
203       631 Emilee Cauley          12  Westminster        31:05 10:01
204       333 Bronwyn Evans          10  Hubie Blake        31:18 10:05
205       175 Amanda Bank            11  Dulaney            31:22 10:06
206   71  502 AMANDA GREEN           10  Mercy              31:27 10:08
207   72  503 CAMILLE HANNA-LEVERE   9   Mercy              32:47 10:33
208       637 Melody He              12  Westminster        34:08 10:59
209       500 KATE ADDISON           9   Mercy              34:52 11:14
210       185 Isabel Garcia-Garci    11  Dulaney            36:58 11:54


Return to Top

Email | About