MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




William Tennent Invitational
Hosted By: William Tennent
Warminster, Pennsylvania
2012-10-13

Results from PA.Milesplit.com

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit         Registered to: Lex Mercado, Lexicon Timing/PennTrackXC

                57th Annual William Tennent Invitational - 2012-10-13                
                         William Tennent HS, Warminster, PA                          

                       HS Boys 5000 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 77 Chris Berry        12 Central Bucks West    15:30.20     1   
  2 368 Collin Crilly     11 Our Lady of Good Cou  15:31.90     2   
  3 50 Brad Rivera        12 Bensalem              15:54.80     3   
  4 40 Kyle Francis       11 Bensalem              16:00.70     4   
  5 544 Francis Ferruzzi  12 Upper Dublin          16:04.80     5   
  6 324 Dan Alexander     12 Lower Moreland        16:07.80     6   
  7 387 Drew Smith        12 Our Lady of Good Cou  16:09.80     7   
  8 93 Aj Morgan          12 Central Bucks West    16:15.70     8   
  9 235 Shawn Brown       12 Father Judge          16:16.80     9   
 10 408 Joseph Logue      11 Pennridge             16:18.00    10   
 11 614 Mike Kane         11 William Tennent       16:18.80    11   
 12 48 Pratik Patel       12 Bensalem              16:23.00    12   
 13 668 Tristan Marcelis  11 Wissahickon           16:23.20    13   
 14 667 Lukas Marcelis     9 Wissahickon           16:25.40    14   
 15 557 Steve Williamson  11 Upper Dublin          16:27.00    15   
 16 88 Brian Iatarola      9 Central Bucks West    16:30.40    16   
 17 460 Kris Lizins       11 Twin Valley           16:30.60    17   
 18 606 Henry Colby       12 William Tennent       16:30.90    18   
 19 422 Mike Tatarowicz   11 Pennridge             16:32.30    19   
 20 419 Matt Schulberger  11 Pennridge             16:33.60    20   
 21 600 Charlie Anderson  10 William Tennent       16:33.90    21   
 22 465 Taylor Piekos     12 Twin Valley           16:35.30    22   
 23 495 Alex Has          11 Upper Darby           16:35.80    23   
 24 404 Jeff Henderson    11 Pennridge             16:37.60    24   
 25 607 Jesse Coleman     11 William Tennent       16:39.10    25   
 26 334 Eric Chapman      10 Neshaminy             16:40.10    26   
 27 252 Eric Murray       12 Father Judge          16:41.40    27   
 28 197 Zack Keller       12 Council Rock North    16:42.30    28   
 29 253 Mike Patterson    11 Father Judge          16:43.00    29   
 30 21 Jacob Ross         10 Abington Heights      16:44.50    30   
 31 345 Joe Sulon         12 Neshaminy             16:46.10    31   
 32 186 Doug Benton       12 Council Rock North    16:46.60    32   
 33 497 Kevin Hong        10 Upper Darby           16:46.70    33   
 34 652 Eric Bussart      12 Wissahickon           16:50.70    34   
 35 200 Marty Leonard     11 Council Rock North    16:51.30    35   
 36 85 Rock Fortna         9 Central Bucks West    16:53.50    36   
 37 375 Matt Lopez         9 Our Lady of Good Cou  16:54.60    37   
 38 613 Nicholas Jara     11 William Tennent       16:55.40    38   
 39 78 Will Bone          12 Central Bucks West    16:56.40    39   
 40 520 Jamol Williams    12 Upper Darby           16:56.80    40   
 41 90 Jimmie Kilgannon   12 Central Bucks West    16:59.50    41   
 42 402 Phil Gunderson    10 Pennridge             17:00.00    42   
 43 370 Alex Czujko       12 Our Lady of Good Cou  17:01.20    43   
 44 625 Eli Segal         11 William Tennent       17:02.70    44   
 45 556 Andrew Stewart    10 Upper Dublin          17:04.00    45   
 46 393 Jack Wavering      9 Our Lady of Good Cou  17:04.90    46   
 47 156 Ryan Johnson      12 Conestoga             17:05.90    47   
 48 86 Baylor Griffin     10 Central Bucks West    17:06.30    48   
 49 456 Colby Geary       10 Twin Valley           17:07.60    49   
 50 256 Matt Welte        11 Father Judge          17:09.60    50   
 51 457 Colin Geary       10 Twin Valley           17:10.40    51   
 52 575 Petro Sokirney    12 Upper Moreland        17:13.00    52   
 53 545 Fred Fields       12 Upper Dublin          17:13.50    53   
 54 188 Max Davish        12 Council Rock North    17:15.00    54   
 55 670 Walker Smith      10 Wissahickon           17:17.00    55   
 56 242 Matt Forsythe     12 Father Judge          17:17.30    56   
 57 455 Dominic Digiacomo 10 Twin Valley           17:18.20    57   
 58 513 Jaspreet Singh    11 Upper Darby           17:18.40    58   
 59 661 Nick Gude         12 Wissahickon           17:18.70    59   
 60 305 Brian Hawley      11 Holy Ghost Preparato  17:19.10    60   
 61 363 Enrique Alonso    12 Our Lady of Good Cou  17:19.50    61   
 62 199 Jesse Laitman     10 Council Rock North    17:20.40    62   
 63 669 Louis Orehek      11 Wissahickon           17:20.70    63   
 64 46 Tyji Mays          10 Bensalem              17:21.30    64   
 65 543 Robert Bonasia    11 Upper Dublin          17:22.20    65   
 66 151 Andrew Essex      11 Conestoga             17:22.60    66   
 67 493 Gregory Dix       11 Upper Darby           17:27.90    67   
 68 403 Jordon Halteman   12 Pennridge             17:29.60    68   
 69 42 Matt French        12 Bensalem              17:30.10    69   
 70 36 Kyle Brockett      11 Bensalem              17:30.70    70   
 71 498 Ramsey Kerkula    11 Upper Darby           17:31.50    71   
 72 412 Eric McGarry      11 Pennridge             17:32.10    72   
 73 554 Sam O'Connell     11 Upper Dublin          17:32.60    73   
 74 37 Steven Davis       11 Bensalem              17:33.00    74   
 75 621 Conner Meenan     12 William Tennent       17:34.60    75   
 76 63 Connor Kienzel     11 Central Bucks South   17:34.80    76   
 77 207 Alex Sobel        12 Council Rock North    17:36.10    77   
 78 338 Nick Hoffman      10 Neshaminy             17:37.10    78   
 79 340 Seth Mazzeo       12 Neshaminy             17:40.80    79   
 80 309 Connor Muldowney  11 Holy Ghost Preparato  17:41.80    80   
 81 20 Kyle Ouellette     10 Abington Heights      17:42.90    81   
 82 459 Austin Leister    10 Twin Valley           17:45.00    82   
 83 392 Brendan Warner    12 Our Lady of Good Cou  17:46.20    83   
 84 15 Chris Clark        10 Abington Heights      17:46.70    84   
 85 299 Evan Calvo        11 Holy Ghost Preparato  17:46.80    85   
 86 176 Gunnar Sjoreen    11 Conestoga             17:49.10    86   
 87 158 Noah Levine       11 Conestoga             17:50.60    87   
 88 179 Adam Twombly      11 Conestoga             17:50.90    88   
 89 66 Brandon Raguz      11 Central Bucks South   17:52.80    89   
 90 13 Matthew Barrett    10 Abington Heights      17:54.10    90   
 91 308 Samuel Kuchma     12 Holy Ghost Preparato  17:54.40    91   
 92 164 Matt Moles        12 Conestoga             17:55.40    92   
 93 178 Alex Teutsch      10 Conestoga             17:56.10    93   
 94 204 Pat Profy         11 Council Rock North    17:56.70    94   
 95 297 Raymond Beer      11 Holy Ghost Preparato  17:57.40    95   
 96 657 Sawyer French     12 Wissahickon           18:00.00    96   
 97 19 Matt Molinaro      10 Abington Heights      18:00.80    97   
 98 454 Zac Crane         12 Twin Valley           18:09.70    98   
 99 516 Nabil Ullah       11 Upper Darby           18:11.60    99   
100 551 Jae Kim           11 Upper Dublin          18:14.80   100   
101 314 Taylor Valentine  11 Holy Ghost Preparato  18:15.50   101   
102 566 Kiley Gannon      12 Upper Moreland        18:16.10   102   
103 306 Joseph Iwasyk      9 Holy Ghost Preparato  18:23.80   103   
104 59 Tyler Cunningham   11 Central Bucks South   18:27.40   104   
105 569 Kyle Irwin        11 Upper Moreland        18:28.20   105   
106 70 Dan Yarnall        10 Central Bucks South   18:29.80   106   
107 328 Adam Davilla      10 Lower Moreland        18:40.60   107   
108 64 John Kwapinski     10 Central Bucks South   18:41.90   108   
109 18 Jonathan Kizer     10 Abington Heights      18:46.60   109   
110 55 Isaac Bachman      11 Central Bucks South   18:54.20   110   
111 343 Dan Plunkett       9 Neshaminy             19:28.00   111   
112 577 Joseph Fleming    11 Walter D. Palmer Lea  19:37.00    --   
113 337 Kieran Hastings   11 Neshaminy             19:37.10   112   
114 572 Dan Pagano        11 Upper Moreland        19:45.40   113   
115 56 Eric Barlow        10 Central Bucks South   20:02.90   114   
116 325 Jon Aurit         12 Lower Moreland        20:18.40   115   
117 330 Tyler Millan       9 Lower Moreland        20:19.50   116   
118 342 Brian Plunkett    10 Neshaminy             20:35.10   117   
119 580 Jarrett McLaurin  11 Walter D. Palmer Lea  21:13.70    --   
120 579 Shawn Lewis       11 Walter D. Palmer Lea  21:18.30    --   
121 565 Chris Flemming    11 Upper Moreland        21:19.90   118   
122 323 Jake Adams        12 Lower Moreland        21:21.10   119   



                 HS Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
====================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
====================================================================
  1 Central Bucks West     100     1    8   16   36   39   41   48  
      1     Chris Berry                15:30.20
      8     Aj Morgan                  16:15.70
      16    Brian Iatarola             16:30.40
      36    Rock Fortna                16:53.50
      39    Will Bone                  16:56.40
      41    Jimmie Kilgannon           16:59.50*
      48    Baylor Griffin             17:06.30*
      Total Time: 1:22:07      Average: 16:25.24      1-5 Split: 1:27
  2 William Tennent        113    11   18   21   25   38   44   75  
      11    Mike Kane                  16:18.80
      18    Henry Colby                16:30.90
      21    Charlie Anderson           16:33.90
      25    Jesse Coleman              16:39.10
      38    Nicholas Jara              16:55.40
      44    Eli Segal                  17:02.70*
      75    Conner Meenan              17:34.60*
      Total Time: 1:22:59      Average: 16:35.62      1-5 Split: 37
  3 Pennridge              115    10   19   20   24   42   68   72  
      10    Joseph Logue               16:18.00
      19    Mike Tatarowicz            16:32.30
      20    Matt Schulberger           16:33.60
      24    Jeff Henderson             16:37.60
      42    Phil Gunderson             17:00.00
      68    Jordon Halteman            17:29.60*
      72    Eric McGarry               17:32.10*
      Total Time: 1:23:02      Average: 16:36.30      1-5 Split: 42
  4 Our Lady of Good Cou   135     2    7   37   43   46   61   83  
      2     Collin Crilly              15:31.90
      7     Drew Smith                 16:09.80
      37    Matt Lopez                 16:54.60
      43    Alex Czujko                17:01.20
      46    Jack Wavering              17:04.90
      61    Enrique Alonso             17:19.50*
      83    Brendan Warner             17:46.20*
      Total Time: 1:22:43      Average: 16:32.48      1-5 Split: 1:33
  5 Bensalem               152     3    4   12   64   69   70   74  
      3     Brad Rivera                15:54.80
      4     Kyle Francis               16:00.70
      12    Pratik Patel               16:23.00
      64    Tyji Mays                  17:21.30
      69    Matt French                17:30.10
      70    Kyle Brockett              17:30.70*
      74    Steven Davis               17:33.00*
      Total Time: 1:23:10      Average: 16:37.98      1-5 Split: 1:36
  6 Father Judge           171     9   27   29   50   56    -    -  
      9     Shawn Brown                16:16.80
      27    Eric Murray                16:41.40
      29    Mike Patterson             16:43.00
      50    Matt Welte                 17:09.60
      56    Matt Forsythe              17:17.30
      Total Time: 1:24:09      Average: 16:49.62      1-5 Split: 1:01
  7 Wissahickon            175    13   14   34   55   59   63   96  
      13    Tristan Marcelis           16:23.20
      14    Lukas Marcelis             16:25.40
      34    Eric Bussart               16:50.70
      55    Walker Smith               17:17.00
      59    Nick Gude                  17:18.70
      63    Louis Orehek               17:20.70*
      96    Sawyer French              18:00.00*
      Total Time: 1:24:15      Average: 16:51.00      1-5 Split: 56
  8 Upper Dublin           183     5   15   45   53   65   73   100 
      5     Francis Ferruzzi           16:04.80
      15    Steve Williamson           16:27.00
      45    Andrew Stewart             17:04.00
      53    Fred Fields                17:13.50
      65    Robert Bonasia             17:22.20
      73    Sam O'Connell              17:32.60*
      100   Jae Kim                    18:14.80*
      Total Time: 1:24:12      Average: 16:50.30      1-5 Split: 1:18
  9 Twin Valley            196    17   22   49   51   57   82   98  
      17    Kris Lizins                16:30.60
      22    Taylor Piekos              16:35.30
      49    Colby Geary                17:07.60
      51    Colin Geary                17:10.40
      57    Dominic Digiacomo          17:18.20
      82    Austin Leister             17:45.00*
      98    Zac Crane                  18:09.70*
      Total Time: 1:24:43      Average: 16:56.42      1-5 Split: 48
 10 Council Rock North     211    28   32   35   54   62   77   94  
      28    Zack Keller                16:42.30
      32    Doug Benton                16:46.60
      35    Marty Leonard              16:51.30
      54    Max Davish                 17:15.00
      62    Jesse Laitman              17:20.40
      77    Alex Sobel                 17:36.10*
      94    Pat Profy                  17:56.70*
      Total Time: 1:24:56      Average: 16:59.12      1-5 Split: 39
 11 Upper Darby            221    23   33   40   58   67   71   99  
      23    Alex Has                   16:35.80
      33    Kevin Hong                 16:46.70
      40    Jamol Williams             16:56.80
      58    Jaspreet Singh             17:18.40
      67    Gregory Dix                17:27.90
      71    Ramsey Kerkula             17:31.50*
      99    Nabil Ullah                18:11.60*
      Total Time: 1:25:06      Average: 17:01.12      1-5 Split: 53
 12 Neshaminy              325    26   31   78   79   111  112  117 
      26    Eric Chapman               16:40.10
      31    Joe Sulon                  16:46.10
      78    Nick Hoffman               17:37.10
      79    Seth Mazzeo                17:40.80
      111   Dan Plunkett               19:28.00
      112   Kieran Hastings            19:37.10*
      117   Brian Plunkett             20:35.10*
      Total Time: 1:28:13      Average: 17:38.42      1-5 Split: 2:48
 13 Conestoga              374    47   66   86   87   88   92   93  
      47    Ryan Johnson               17:05.90
      66    Andrew Essex               17:22.60
      86    Gunnar Sjoreen             17:49.10
      87    Noah Levine                17:50.60
      88    Adam Twombly               17:50.90
      92    Matt Moles                 17:55.40*
      93    Alex Teutsch               17:56.10*
      Total Time: 1:27:60      Average: 17:35.82      1-5 Split: 45
 14 Abington Heights       382    30   81   84   90   97   109   -  
      30    Jacob Ross                 16:44.50
      81    Kyle Ouellette             17:42.90
      84    Chris Clark                17:46.70
      90    Matthew Barrett            17:54.10
      97    Matt Molinaro              18:00.80
      109   Jonathan Kizer             18:46.60*
      Total Time: 1:28:09      Average: 17:37.80      1-5 Split: 1:17
 15 Holy Ghost Preparato   411    60   80   85   91   95   101  103 
      60    Brian Hawley               17:19.10
      80    Connor Muldowney           17:41.80
      85    Evan Calvo                 17:46.80
      91    Samuel Kuchma              17:54.40
      95    Raymond Beer               17:57.40
      101   Taylor Valentine           18:15.50*
      103   Joseph Iwasyk              18:23.80*
      Total Time: 1:28:40      Average: 17:43.90      1-5 Split: 39
 16 Lower Moreland         463     6   107  115  116  119   -    -  
      6     Dan Alexander              16:07.80
      107   Adam Davilla               18:40.60
      115   Jon Aurit                  20:18.40
      116   Tyler Millan               20:19.50
      119   Jake Adams                 21:21.10
      Total Time: 1:36:48      Average: 19:21.48      1-5 Split: 5:14
 17 Central Bucks South    483    76   89   104  106  108  110  114 
      76    Connor Kienzel             17:34.80
      89    Brandon Raguz              17:52.80
      104   Tyler Cunningham           18:27.40
      106   Dan Yarnall                18:29.80
      108   John Kwapinski             18:41.90
      110   Isaac Bachman              18:54.20*
      114   Eric Barlow                20:02.90*
      Total Time: 1:31:07      Average: 18:13.34      1-5 Split: 1:08
 18 Upper Moreland         490    52   102  105  113  118   -    -  
      52    Petro Sokirney             17:13.00
      102   Kiley Gannon               18:16.10
      105   Kyle Irwin                 18:28.20
      113   Dan Pagano                 19:45.40
      118   Chris Flemming             21:19.90
      Total Time: 1:35:03      Average: 19:00.52      1-5 Split: 4:07
	  
	  
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit         Registered to: Lex Mercado, Lexicon Timing/PennTrackXC

                57th Annual William Tennent Invitational - 2012-10-13                
                         William Tennent HS, Warminster, PA                          

                      HS Girls 5000 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 12 Tessa Barrett      11 Abington Heights      17:58.70    --   
  2 355 Taylor Kozam      10 Our Lady of Good Cou  18:46.50     1   
  3 632 Lotte Black        9 Wissahickon           18:52.80     2   
  4 320 Molly Davies      12 Lower Moreland        19:27.40    --   
  5 593 Julia O'Donnell   10 William Tennent       19:29.60     3   
  6 582 Karlie Brasch     10 William Tennent       19:44.30     4   
  7 530 Marissa Holl      10 Upper Dublin          19:45.50     5   
  8 292 Megan Schneider   12 Hatboro Horsham       19:48.30     6   
  9 321 Caroline Harmon   10 Lower Moreland        19:53.50    --   
 10 347 Cassidy Burke     11 Our Lady of Good Cou  19:56.10     7   
 11 349 Megan Crilly       9 Our Lady of Good Cou  19:57.30     8   
 12 266 Jerrica Bauer      9 George School         19:58.00     9   
 13 541 Isabel Uribe      11 Upper Dublin          19:59.70    10   
 14 646 Jessica Quesenber 12 Wissahickon           20:06.70    11   
 15 592 Lindsay Mueller   10 William Tennent       20:10.20    12   
 16 533 Candice Ionescu   10 Upper Dublin          20:12.20    13   
 17 350 Sophie Dean       12 Our Lady of Good Cou  20:18.00    14   
 18 136 Erin Young-dahl   12 Conestoga             20:21.90    15   
 19 542 Emily Wu           9 Upper Dublin          20:23.30    16   
 20 647 Nicole Schaefer   12 Wissahickon           20:24.50    17   
 21 591 abby miller       10 William Tennent       20:25.20    18   
 22 597 Jen Rutkowsky     10 William Tennent       20:27.50    19   
 23 110 Molly Dudrear     12 Conestoga             20:30.60    20   
 24 346 Lindsay Braviak   12 Our Lady of Good Cou  20:32.40    21   
 25 587 MaryKate Killoran 12 William Tennent       20:34.60    22   
 26 636 Marissa Fritz     12 Wissahickon           20:38.00    23   
 27 474 Tina Lee          10 Upper Darby           20:38.30    24   
 28 475 Meggie Leitz      11 Upper Darby           20:41.20    25   
 29 535 Jacklyn Lillo     11 Upper Dublin          20:44.60    26   
 30 279 Nadia Ross        12 George School         20:45.70    27   
 31 560 Brittany Finn     11 Upper Moreland        20:48.10    --   
 32 126 Liane Riley       12 Conestoga             20:49.70    28   
 33 264 Hannah Szapary    10 Friends' Central      20:51.90    29   
 34 534 Lucille Ionescu   10 Upper Dublin          20:54.40    30   
 35 538 Samantha Petrosky 11 Upper Dublin          20:55.40    31   
 36 643 Caroline Mitchell 11 Wissahickon           20:55.80    32   
 37 638 Jillian Gude      10 Wissahickon           20:57.60    33   
 38 590 Katelyn Mckenna   11 William Tennent       20:58.20    34   
 39 290 Alyssa Quinn       9 Hatboro Horsham       20:58.40    35   
 40 138 Laura Zhang       10 Conestoga             21:05.90    36   
 41 485 Ashley Thompson   10 Upper Darby           21:17.70    37   
 42 125 Lindsay Richter   10 Conestoga             21:18.60    38   
 43 128 Brooke Skelly     12 Conestoga             21:29.60    39   
 44 129 Angela Smith      10 Conestoga             21:30.10    40   
 45 296 Rachel Walbert     9 Hatboro Horsham       21:30.60    41   
 46 25 Stephanie Brooks   10 Bensalem              21:41.10    --   
 47 478 Leigha Mayers     11 Upper Darby           21:41.80    42   
 48 288 Maddie Hilliard   12 Hatboro Horsham       21:56.40    43   
 49 634 Yun Cho           11 Wissahickon           21:56.90    44   
 50 356 Delia Launi        9 Our Lady of Good Cou  21:59.00    45   
 51 24 Victoria Brewer    11 Bensalem              22:00.80    --   
 52 293 Mary Kate Selgrat 11 Hatboro Horsham       22:14.30    46   
 53 259 Maureen Donovan   11 Friends' Central      22:15.30    47   
 54 29 Shannon Fuhr       12 Bensalem              22:16.20    --   
 55 472 Allie Knorr       11 Upper Darby           22:30.70    48   
 56 286 Annalise Giuliani 12 Hatboro Horsham       22:33.90    49   
 57 481 Emily Pierre      12 Upper Darby           22:40.00    50   
 58 360 Chole Powers      10 Our Lady of Good Cou  22:41.10    51   
 59 22 Francesca Balla    10 Bensalem              22:50.90    --   
 60 295 Rachel Snyder     12 Hatboro Horsham       22:54.50    52   
 61 484 Mohsena Sumaya    12 Upper Darby           23:00.30    53   
 62 1 Brianna Griffith    12 Abington              23:36.20    --   
 63 265 Michaela Adams    12 George School         23:41.30    54   
 64 260 Annie Kennedy      9 Friends' Central      23:49.70    55   
 65 261 Elianna Lopez      9 Friends' Central      24:16.70    56   
 66 262 Matayia Mapp       9 Friends' Central      24:16.80    57   
 67 277 Susannah Perkins  12 George School         24:26.50    58   
 68 269 Elle Chapman      10 George School         24:47.50    59   
 69 275 Rachael Lippincot 12 George School         26:28.00    60   



                HS Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
====================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
====================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Good Cou   51      1    7    8   14   21   45   51  
      1     Taylor Kozam               18:46.50
      7     Cassidy Burke              19:56.10
      8     Megan Crilly               19:57.30
      14    Sophie Dean                20:18.00
      21    Lindsay Braviak            20:32.40
      45    Delia Launi                21:59.00*
      51    Chole Powers               22:41.10*
      Total Time: 1:39:31      Average: 19:54.06      1-5 Split: 1:46
  2 William Tennent        56      3    4   12   18   19   22   34  
      3     Julia O'Donnell            19:29.60
      4     Karlie Brasch              19:44.30
      12    Lindsay Mueller            20:10.20
      18    abby miller                20:25.20
      19    Jen Rutkowsky              20:27.50
      22    MaryKate Killoran          20:34.60*
      34    Katelyn Mckenna            20:58.20*
      Total Time: 1:40:17      Average: 20:03.36      1-5 Split: 58
  3 Upper Dublin           70      5   10   13   16   26   30   31  
      5     Marissa Holl               19:45.50
      10    Isabel Uribe               19:59.70
      13    Candice Ionescu            20:12.20
      16    Emily Wu                   20:23.30
      26    Jacklyn Lillo              20:44.60
      30    Lucille Ionescu            20:54.40*
      31    Samantha Petrosky          20:55.40*
      Total Time: 1:41:06      Average: 20:13.06      1-5 Split: 60
  4 Wissahickon            85      2   11   17   23   32   33   44  
      2     Lotte Black                18:52.80
      11    Jessica Quesenberry        20:06.70
      17    Nicole Schaefer            20:24.50
      23    Marissa Fritz              20:38.00
      32    Caroline Mitchell          20:55.80
      33    Jillian Gude               20:57.60*
      44    Yun Cho                    21:56.90*
      Total Time: 1:40:58      Average: 20:11.56      1-5 Split: 2:03
  5 Conestoga              137    15   20   28   36   38   39   40  
      15    Erin Young-dahl            20:21.90
      20    Molly Dudrear              20:30.60
      28    Liane Riley                20:49.70
      36    Laura Zhang                21:05.90
      38    Lindsay Richter            21:18.60
      39    Brooke Skelly              21:29.60*
      40    Angela Smith               21:30.10*
      Total Time: 1:44:07      Average: 20:49.34      1-5 Split: 57
  6 Hatboro Horsham        171     6   35   41   43   46   49   52  
      6     Megan Schneider            19:48.30
      35    Alyssa Quinn               20:58.40
      41    Rachel Walbert             21:30.60
      43    Maddie Hilliard            21:56.40
      46    Mary Kate Selgrath         22:14.30
      49    Annalise Giuliani          22:33.90*
      52    Rachel Snyder              22:54.50*
      Total Time: 1:46:28      Average: 21:17.60      1-5 Split: 2:26
  7 Upper Darby            176    24   25   37   42   48   50   53  
      24    Tina Lee                   20:38.30
      25    Meggie Leitz               20:41.20
      37    Ashley Thompson            21:17.70
      42    Leigha Mayers              21:41.80
      48    Allie Knorr                22:30.70
      50    Emily Pierre               22:40.00*
      53    Mohsena Sumaya             23:00.30*
      Total Time: 1:46:50      Average: 21:21.94      1-5 Split: 1:53
  8 George School          207     9   27   54   58   59   60    -  
      9     Jerrica Bauer              19:58.00
      27    Nadia Ross                 20:45.70
      54    Michaela Adams             23:41.30
      58    Susannah Perkins           24:26.50
      59    Elle Chapman               24:47.50
      60    Rachael Lippincott         26:28.00*
      Total Time: 1:53:39      Average: 22:43.80      1-5 Split: 4:50
  9 Friends' Central       244    29   47   55   56   57    -    -  
      29    Hannah Szapary             20:51.90
      47    Maureen Donovan            22:15.30
      55    Annie Kennedy              23:49.70
      56    Elianna Lopez              24:16.70
      57    Matayia Mapp               24:16.80
      Total Time: 1:55:31      Average: 23:06.08      1-5 Split: 3:25


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit         Registered to: Lex Mercado, Lexicon Timing/PennTrackXC

                57th Annual William Tennent Invitational - 2012-10-13                
                         William Tennent HS, Warminster, PA                          

                       JV Boys 5000 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 174 Will Sharpe       10 Conestoga             16:55.00     1   
  2 610 Zack Halisky      11 William Tennent       17:06.60     2   
  3 81 Ian Davies         10 Central Bucks West    17:10.90     3   
  4 603 Matt Carter       12 William Tennent       17:13.50     4   
  5 168 Killian Nelson    10 Conestoga             17:14.30     5   
  6 660 Dan Graeff        11 Wissahickon           17:14.70    --   
  7 143 Nick Boccella     10 Conestoga             17:15.50     6   
  8 92 Declan McDonald     9 Central Bucks West    17:21.60     7   
  9 182 Sully Wingerd     11 Conestoga             17:22.80     8   
 10 155 Jack Iffert       10 Conestoga             17:25.90     9   
 11 376 Kevin McGivern     9 Our Lady of Good Cou  17:26.20    10   
 12 519 Nate Wahner       12 Upper Darby           17:29.20    11   
 13 388 Dylan Stinner     11 Our Lady of Good Cou  17:29.50    12   
 14 380 Jeff Moxley        9 Our Lady of Good Cou  17:38.50    13   
 15 631 Eddie White       12 William Tennent       17:42.20    14   
 16 173 Nathan Scribano   12 Conestoga             17:43.00    15   
 17 386 Troy Sinha        12 Our Lady of Good Cou  17:46.30    16   
 18 425 Noah Trueblood    11 Pennridge             17:49.30    17   
 19 364 Miguel Alonso     10 Our Lady of Good Cou  17:49.50    18   
 20 396 Conor Brady       10 Pennridge             17:50.20    19   
 21 626 Brandon Shaffer   11 William Tennent       17:50.60    20   
 22 201 Chris Lewis       11 Council Rock North    17:51.50    21   
 23 159 Will Lopez        10 Conestoga             17:53.30    22   
 24 629 P.j. Succi        12 William Tennent       17:54.10    23   
 25 94 Ben Severn         10 Central Bucks West    17:56.70    24   
 26 671 Alex Walker       11 Wissahickon           18:00.00    --   
 27 372 Alexander Gourlay 12 Our Lady of Good Cou  18:01.10    25   
 28 157 Dan Kralik        10 Conestoga             18:05.50    --   
 29 205 Pierce Rolli      11 Council Rock North    18:06.90    26   
 30 654 John Fadel        12 Wissahickon           18:07.00    --   
 31 241 Brandon Evans     11 Father Judge          18:08.00    27   
 32 312 Zachary Spina     11 Holy Ghost Preparato  18:08.70    28   
 33 611 Dan Hinks         11 William Tennent       18:11.90    29   
 34 555 Adam Simon         9 Upper Dublin          18:13.00    30   
 35 548 Zachery Hordeski  12 Upper Dublin          18:13.90    31   
 36 630 William Suh       10 William Tennent       18:15.50    32   
 37 505 Jason Mignogna    12 Upper Darby           18:16.40    33   
 38 194 Rye Hollister     11 Council Rock North    18:16.80    34   
 39 98 Beckett Wilson     10 Central Bucks West    18:17.50    35   
 40 237 Cody Cameron      11 Father Judge          18:18.40    36   
 41 512 Gurpreet Singh    11 Upper Darby           18:19.90    37   
 42 550 Zach Jacobs       12 Upper Dublin          18:25.00    38   
 43 161 Eric Margolis     11 Conestoga             18:26.20    --   
 44 144 Joe Bondi         11 Conestoga             18:26.50    --   
 45 243 Endri Frasheri    12 Father Judge          18:26.80    39   
 46 251 Ryan Mulville     11 Father Judge          18:26.80    40   
 47 415 Will O'Shea       10 Pennridge             18:27.40    41   
 48 177 Mike Sklar        10 Conestoga             18:29.20    --   
 49 96 Gillis Wang        10 Central Bucks West    18:30.20    42   
 50 100 Shawn Young       12 Central Bucks West    18:31.90    43   
 51 99 Gray Wilson        11 Central Bucks West    18:33.30    44   
 52 244 Michael Hagan     11 Father Judge          18:36.50    45   
 53 76 Trevor Belding     10 Central Bucks West    18:39.70    --   
 54 91 Logan Mazzullo      9 Central Bucks West    18:40.00    --   
 55 507 Tom Nguyen        10 Upper Darby           18:40.20    46   
 56 175 Tyler Simpson     11 Conestoga             18:41.10    --   
 57 180 Alex Wilson       12 Conestoga             18:42.40    --   
 58 510 Fazla Rabbi       12 Upper Darby           18:42.40    47   
 59 406 Tommy Kelly       10 Pennridge             18:43.80    48   
 60 616 Dan Lapsley       11 William Tennent       18:44.40    --   
 61 89 Patrick Kelly      10 Central Bucks West    18:45.10    --   
 62 236 Jorge Burgas      12 Father Judge          18:45.90    49   
 63 79 Sean Bristow       10 Central Bucks West    18:46.20    --   
 64 491 Ross Crater       11 Upper Darby           18:48.00    50   
 65 72 Ben Aunins         11 Central Bucks West    18:48.40    --   
 66 552 Henry Licht       11 Upper Dublin          18:48.90    51   
 67 672 Matt Rhodes          Upper Dublin          18:50.50    52   
 68 302 Thomas Feathersto 11 Holy Ghost Preparato  18:52.20    53   
 69 311 Kevin Sheppard     9 Holy Ghost Preparato  18:53.90    54   
 70 141 Jacob Beilenson   10 Conestoga             18:56.40    --   
 71 503 Toby Matthew      11 Upper Darby           18:56.60    55   
 72 515 Tommy Tran        10 Upper Darby           18:56.90    --   
 73 54 Saad Trabulusi     11 Bensalem              18:58.90    56   
 74 140 Callum Backstrom  11 Conestoga             19:00.10    --   
 75 397 Elliot Coopersmit 10 Pennridge             19:01.30    57   
 76 394 Stephen Wynne      9 Our Lady of Good Cou  19:01.30    58   
 77 167 Tom Napp          11 Conestoga             19:03.40    --   
 78 195 Josh Kaner        12 Council Rock North    19:05.60    59   
 79 371 Andrew Frascella  11 Our Lady of Good Cou  19:08.90    --   
 80 405 Justin Hess       11 Pennridge             19:09.20    60   
 81 508 Nathan Pearson    10 Upper Darby           19:09.30    --   
 82 153 Matt Farrell      11 Conestoga             19:11.50    --   
 83 673 Shawn An             Upper Dublin          19:14.20    61   
 84 622 Jordan Morgan     10 William Tennent       19:15.10    --   
 85 362 Max Allen          9 Our Lady of Good Cou  19:16.10    --   
 86 426 Antonio Wallace   11 Pennridge             19:19.30    62   
 87 95 Anthony Soares     12 Central Bucks West    19:19.70    --   
 88 313 Griffin Stauffer  10 Holy Ghost Preparato  19:20.40    63   
 89 41 Jacob Francisco     9 Bensalem              19:21.00    64   
 90 619 Todd Maurer       10 William Tennent       19:21.30    --   
 91 618 Jack Lynes        11 William Tennent       19:21.70    --   
 92 75 Matt Belding       10 Central Bucks West    19:21.90    --   
 93 82 Ryan Devlin        10 Central Bucks West    19:23.00    --   
 94 57 Jeff Chen          10 Central Bucks South   19:27.10    65   
 95 198 Khanya Keswa      12 Council Rock North    19:27.60    66   
 96 69 Ed Wei             11 Central Bucks South   19:28.10    67   
 97 499 John Li           10 Upper Darby           19:28.40    --   
 98 47 Arpit Patel        11 Bensalem              19:29.20    68   
 99 307 Liam Kenney       11 Holy Ghost Preparato  19:30.50    69   
100 605 Alex Clementson   10 William Tennent       19:32.10    --   
101 679 Woosun Jeon          Upper Dublin          19:38.90    70   
102 185 Zach Bandurick    12 Council Rock North    19:40.60    71   
103 61 Braeden Hanney     10 Central Bucks South   19:41.50    72   
104 142 Shea Black        12 Conestoga             19:42.10    --   
105 379 Jeremiah Melton    9 Our Lady of Good Cou  19:42.90    --   
106 101 Carter Zerweck     9 Central Bucks West    19:43.10    --   
107 83 Jake Doherty       10 Central Bucks West    19:44.40    --   
108 84 Josh Douglas       11 Central Bucks West    19:46.20    --   
109 74 Nick Bartell       10 Central Bucks West    19:47.30    --   
110 44 Mike Liotta         9 Bensalem              19:48.80    73   
111 315 Kyle Wojciechowsk 10 Holy Ghost Preparato  19:49.50    74   
112 80 Jacob Cawley       10 Central Bucks West    19:49.80    --   
113 149 Davey Dudrear     11 Conestoga             19:50.40    --   
114 401 Cian Grourke      11 Pennridge             19:54.10    --   
115 509 Samin Prudhania   10 Upper Darby           19:56.50    --   
116 502 Thurston Lu       10 Upper Darby           19:59.80    --   
117 60 Leo D'Agostino     10 Central Bucks South   20:00.30    75   
118 382 Jared Ozdany-Newm  9 Our Lady of Good Cou  20:00.60    --   
119 146 Chris Casey       10 Conestoga             20:03.70    --   
120 65 Jerry Obrien       10 Central Bucks South   20:05.50    76   
121 97 Brendan Warren      9 Central Bucks West    20:09.90    --   
122 58 Justin Christianse 10 Central Bucks South   20:12.50    77   
123 71 Evan Yarnell       10 Central Bucks South   20:18.50    78   
124 171 Kyle Schipper     11 Conestoga             20:20.60    --   
125 336 Jordan Foster     11 Neshaminy             20:22.10    79   
126 521 Greg Wilsch       10 Upper Darby           20:24.10    --   
127 623 Robbie Rahill     12 William Tennent       20:24.90    --   
128 335 Jared Dooley      12 Neshaminy             20:29.20    80   
129 249 Ryan Mellon       12 Father Judge          20:30.80    81   
130 310 Anton Peschansky   9 Holy Ghost Preparato  20:32.20    82   
131 602 Justin Cammarota  10 William Tennent       20:37.20    --   
132 316 Joseph Woolerton   9 Holy Ghost Preparato  20:39.60    --   
133 374 Raul Largaespada   9 Our Lady of Good Cou  20:41.90    --   
134 203 Matt Pine         11 Council Rock North    20:43.40    83   
135 38 Andrew Edelman     11 Bensalem              20:47.40    84   
136 663 John Hyland       11 Wissahickon           20:48.80    --   
137 301 Michael England    9 Holy Ghost Preparato  20:54.10    --   
138 303 Charles Furdella   9 Holy Ghost Preparato  20:58.70    --   
139 678 Alan Yang            Upper Dublin          21:00.20    --   
140 490 Sean Behan         9 Upper Darby           21:03.20    --   
141 609 Joe Cunningham    11 William Tennent       21:14.00    --   
142 339 Gunnar Lindstrom  12 Neshaminy             21:22.40    85   
143 166 Nate Myers        12 Conestoga             21:33.50    --   
144 373 Luke Knafels       9 Our Lady of Good Cou  21:34.50    --   
145 341 Brett Nabit       11 Neshaminy             21:35.20    86   
146 87 Liam Hay           12 Central Bucks West    21:43.70    --   
147 369 Edward Cruz       12 Our Lady of Good Cou  21:46.70    --   
148 367 Troy Closson       9 Our Lady of Good Cou  21:47.40    --   
149 246 Alex Lomanno      12 Father Judge          21:48.50    --   
150 67 Pat Riley          10 Central Bucks South   21:48.90    --   
151 333 Alex Buccelli     12 Neshaminy             22:22.40    87   
152 517 Harjap Uppal      11 Upper Darby           22:27.80    --   
153 553 James Liu         11 Upper Dublin          22:34.50    --   
154 366 Abel Bisrat       10 Our Lady of Good Cou  22:39.00    --   
155 514 Simi Singh        11 Upper Darby           22:40.40    --   
156 332 John Brutas       10 Neshaminy             22:46.80    88   
157 172 Aaron Schnall     11 Conestoga             22:48.50    --   
158 145 Colin Buck        11 Conestoga             22:56.90    --   
159 506 Anthony Mitchell  11 Upper Darby           23:13.80    --   
160 73 Andrew Baker       10 Central Bucks West    24:01.60    --   



                 JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
====================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
====================================================================
  1 Conestoga              29      1    5    6    8    9   15   22  
      1     Will Sharpe                16:55.00
      5     Killian Nelson             17:14.30
      6     Nick Boccella              17:15.50
      8     Sully Wingerd              17:22.80
      9     Jack Iffert                17:25.90
      15    Nathan Scribano            17:43.00*
      22    Will Lopez                 17:53.30*
      Total Time: 1:26:14      Average: 17:14.70      1-5 Split: 31
  2 William Tennent        63      2    4   14   20   23   29   32  
      2     Zack Halisky               17:06.60
      4     Matt Carter                17:13.50
      14    Eddie White                17:42.20
      20    Brandon Shaffer            17:50.60
      23    P.j. Succi                 17:54.10
      29    Dan Hinks                  18:11.90*
      32    William Suh                18:15.50*
      Total Time: 1:27:47      Average: 17:33.40      1-5 Split: 48
  3 Our Lady of Good Cou   69     10   12   13   16   18   25   58  
      10    Kevin McGivern             17:26.20
      12    Dylan Stinner              17:29.50
      13    Jeff Moxley                17:38.50
      16    Troy Sinha                 17:46.30
      18    Miguel Alonso              17:49.50
      25    Alexander Gourlay          18:01.10*
      58    Stephen Wynne              19:01.30*
      Total Time: 1:28:10      Average: 17:38.00      1-5 Split: 24
  4 Central Bucks West     111     3    7   24   35   42   43   44  
      3     Ian Davies                 17:10.90
      7     Declan McDonald            17:21.60
      24    Ben Severn                 17:56.70
      35    Beckett Wilson             18:17.50
      42    Gillis Wang                18:30.20
      43    Shawn Young                18:31.90*
      44    Gray Wilson                18:33.30*
      Total Time: 1:29:17      Average: 17:51.38      1-5 Split: 1:20
  5 Upper Darby            174    11   33   37   46   47   50   55  
      11    Nate Wahner                17:29.20
      33    Jason Mignogna             18:16.40
      37    Gurpreet Singh             18:19.90
      46    Tom Nguyen                 18:40.20
      47    Fazla Rabbi                18:42.40
      50    Ross Crater                18:48.00*
      55    Toby Matthew               18:56.60*
      Total Time: 1:31:29      Average: 18:17.62      1-5 Split: 1:14
  6 Pennridge              182    17   19   41   48   57   60   62  
      17    Noah Trueblood             17:49.30
      19    Conor Brady                17:50.20
      41    Will O'Shea                18:27.40
      48    Tommy Kelly                18:43.80
      57    Elliot Coopersmith         19:01.30
      60    Justin Hess                19:09.20*
      62    Antonio Wallace            19:19.30*
      Total Time: 1:31:52      Average: 18:22.40      1-5 Split: 1:12
  7 Father Judge           187    27   36   39   40   45   49   81  
      27    Brandon Evans              18:08.00
      36    Cody Cameron               18:18.40
      39    Endri Frasheri             18:26.80
      40    Ryan Mulville              18:26.80
      45    Michael Hagan              18:36.50
      49    Jorge Burgas               18:45.90*
      81    Ryan Mellon                20:30.80*
      Total Time: 1:31:57      Average: 18:23.30      1-5 Split: 29
  8 Upper Dublin           202    30   31   38   51   52   61   70  
      30    Adam Simon                 18:13.00
      31    Zachery Hordeski           18:13.90
      38    Zach Jacobs                18:25.00
      51    Henry Licht                18:48.90
      52    Matt Rhodes                18:50.50
      61    Shawn An                   19:14.20*
      70    Woosun Jeon                19:38.90*
      Total Time: 1:32:32      Average: 18:30.26      1-5 Split: 38
  9 Council Rock North     206    21   26   34   59   66   71   83  
      21    Chris Lewis                17:51.50
      26    Pierce Rolli               18:06.90
      34    Rye Hollister              18:16.80
      59    Josh Kaner                 19:05.60
      66    Khanya Keswa               19:27.60
      71    Zach Bandurick             19:40.60*
      83    Matt Pine                  20:43.40*
      Total Time: 1:32:49      Average: 18:33.68      1-5 Split: 1:37
 10 Holy Ghost Preparato   267    28   53   54   63   69   74   82  
      28    Zachary Spina              18:08.70
      53    Thomas Featherstone        18:52.20
      54    Kevin Sheppard             18:53.90
      63    Griffin Stauffer           19:20.40
      69    Liam Kenney                19:30.50
      74    Kyle Wojciechowski         19:49.50*
      82    Anton Peschansky           20:32.20*
      Total Time: 1:34:46      Average: 18:57.14      1-5 Split: 1:22
 11 Bensalem               345    56   64   68   73   84    -    -  
      56    Saad Trabulusi             18:58.90
      64    Jacob Francisco            19:21.00
      68    Arpit Patel                19:29.20
      73    Mike Liotta                19:48.80
      84    Andrew Edelman             20:47.40
      Total Time: 1:38:26      Average: 19:41.06      1-5 Split: 1:49
 12 Central Bucks South    355    65   67   72   75   76   77   78  
      65    Jeff Chen                  19:27.10
      67    Ed Wei                     19:28.10
      72    Braeden Hanney             19:41.50
      75    Leo D'Agostino             20:00.30
      76    Jerry Obrien               20:05.50
      77    Justin Christiansen        20:12.50*
      78    Evan Yarnell               20:18.50*
      Total Time: 1:38:43      Average: 19:44.50      1-5 Split: 39
 13 Neshaminy              417    79   80   85   86   87   88    -  
      79    Jordan Foster              20:22.10
      80    Jared Dooley               20:29.20
      85    Gunnar Lindstrom           21:22.40
      86    Brett Nabit                21:35.20
      87    Alex Buccelli              22:22.40
      88    John Brutas                22:46.80*
      Total Time: 1:46:12      Average: 21:14.26      1-5 Split: 2:01

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit         Registered to: Lex Mercado, Lexicon Timing/PennTrackXC

                57th Annual William Tennent Invitational - 2012-10-13                
                         William Tennent HS, Warminster, PA                          

                      JV Girls 5000 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 589 Judy Mabone       11 William Tennent       20:14.50    --   
  2 596 alyssa ruffolo    11 William Tennent       20:25.60    --   
  3 537 Elizabeth McCullo 12 Upper Dublin          20:49.40     1   
  4 651 Yasmeen Wermers   11 Wissahickon           20:54.70     2   
  5 532 Adelie Ionescu    11 Upper Dublin          21:14.20     3   
  6 539 Rebecca Pressman  12 Upper Dublin          21:16.40     4   
  7 585 Bridget Doherty   11 William Tennent       21:26.80    --   
  8 134 Jenna Wilson      10 Conestoga             21:29.80     5   
  9 528 Aubrey Haggerty    9 Upper Dublin          21:31.10     6   
 10 123 Abby Pioch        12 Conestoga             21:42.60     7   
 11 527 Carly Gustafson   11 Upper Dublin          21:55.10     8   
 12 650 Tiffany Wang      11 Wissahickon           22:05.10     9   
 13 287 Rachel Handwerk   11 Hatboro Horsham       22:07.90    10   
 14 639 Sami Iula         11 Wissahickon           22:22.40    11   
 15 122 Laura Padomo      11 Conestoga             22:22.90    12   
 16 294 Lindsey Snyder    10 Hatboro Horsham       22:28.50    13   
 17 284 Bryce Donnon      12 Hatboro Horsham       22:30.10    14   
 18 525 Gabriella Bucci   11 Upper Dublin          22:31.50    15   
 19 641 Julia Klughertz   10 Wissahickon           22:40.60    16   
 20 488 Awa Traore         9 Upper Darby           22:41.60    17   
 21 588 Hannah Lynes      10 William Tennent       23:05.20    --   
 22 531 Ashley Huh         9 Upper Dublin          23:20.00    18   
 23 132 Shelby Wetherell  11 Conestoga             23:21.10    19   
 24 642 Taylor Letizio    11 Wissahickon           23:27.00    20   
 25 473 Samah Kobeissi    10 Upper Darby           23:29.20    21   
 26 536 Laura Marmion      9 Upper Dublin          23:32.10    --   
 27 470 Hannah Fitzgerald 12 Upper Darby           23:54.30    22   
 28 106 Lilly Bove        11 Conestoga             23:59.80    23   
 29 104 Lee Bernick       11 Conestoga             24:02.10    24   
 30 540 Sarah Russek      12 Upper Dublin          24:04.70    --   
 31 644 Marissa Norden    12 Wissahickon           24:06.60    25   
 32 353 Julianna Gomez    10 Our Lady of Good Cou  24:06.80    --   
 33 489 Ashley Varghese   12 Upper Darby           24:06.80    26   
 34 359 Honorine Munson   10 Our Lady of Good Cou  24:07.30    --   
 35 102 Brenna Babiy      11 Conestoga             24:16.80    27   
 36 524 Michelle Billy    11 Upper Dublin          24:17.00    --   
 37 357 Sarah Lighter     12 Our Lady of Good Cou  24:27.50    --   
 38 526 Hannah Dorsey      9 Upper Dublin          24:43.40    --   
 39 111 Kennedy Fitzgeral 10 Conestoga             24:58.20    --   
 40 479 Siobhan McDonough 10 Upper Darby           24:58.50    28   
 41 285 Carly Foster      11 Hatboro Horsham       25:12.10    29   
 42 352 Katie Diss         9 Our Lady of Good Cou  25:16.20    --   
 43 291 Emily Schneider   10 Hatboro Horsham       25:18.50    30   
 44 648 Kaitlin Tomlinson 12 Wissahickon           25:20.70    31   
 45 278 Katie Rodgers     11 George School         25:31.20    32   
 46 482 Melissa Riley     10 Upper Darby           25:40.10    33   
 47 476 Elaine Li          9 Upper Darby           25:43.90    34   
 48 135 Shumeng Yang      10 Conestoga             25:58.30    --   
 49 480 Jordan Noel       11 Upper Darby           27:14.90    --   
 50 113 Emma Holt         10 Conestoga             27:18.20    --   
 51 119 Tamida Mami       12 Conestoga             27:18.70    --   
 52 268 Margo Carmean     10 George School         27:28.40    35   
 53 274 Jackie Knoll      12 George School         27:55.70    36   
 54 280 Natalia Spotts    11 George School         31:28.00    37   
 55 272 Lily Falk         10 George School         31:31.20    38   



                JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
====================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
====================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin           22      1    3    4    6    8   15   18  
      1     Elizabeth McCullough       20:49.40
      3     Adelie Ionescu             21:14.20
      4     Rebecca Pressman           21:16.40
      6     Aubrey Haggerty            21:31.10
      8     Carly Gustafson            21:55.10
      15    Gabriella Bucci            22:31.50*
      18    Ashley Huh                 23:20.00*
      Total Time: 1:46:47      Average: 21:21.24      1-5 Split: 1:06
  2 Wissahickon            58      2    9   11   16   20   25   31  
      2     Yasmeen Wermers            20:54.70
      9     Tiffany Wang               22:05.10
      11    Sami Iula                  22:22.40
      16    Julia Klughertz            22:40.60
      20    Taylor Letizio             23:27.00
      25    Marissa Norden             24:06.60*
      31    Kaitlin Tomlinson          25:20.70*
      Total Time: 1:51:30      Average: 22:17.96      1-5 Split: 2:33
  3 Conestoga              66      5    7   12   19   23   24   27  
      5     Jenna Wilson               21:29.80
      7     Abby Pioch                 21:42.60
      12    Laura Padomo               22:22.90
      19    Shelby Wetherell           23:21.10
      23    Lilly Bove                 23:59.80
      24    Lee Bernick                24:02.10*
      27    Brenna Babiy               24:16.80*
      Total Time: 1:52:57      Average: 22:35.24      1-5 Split: 2:30
  4 Hatboro Horsham        96     10   13   14   29   30    -    -  
      10    Rachel Handwerk            22:07.90
      13    Lindsey Snyder             22:28.50
      14    Bryce Donnon               22:30.10
      29    Carly Foster               25:12.10
      30    Emily Schneider            25:18.50
      Total Time: 1:57:38      Average: 23:31.42      1-5 Split: 3:11
  5 Upper Darby            114    17   21   22   26   28   33   34  
      17    Awa Traore                 22:41.60
      21    Samah Kobeissi             23:29.20
      22    Hannah Fitzgerald          23:54.30
      26    Ashley Varghese            24:06.80
      28    Siobhan McDonough          24:58.50
      33    Melissa Riley              25:40.10*
      34    Elaine Li                  25:43.90*
      Total Time: 1:59:11      Average: 23:50.08      1-5 Split: 2:17
  6 George School          178    32   35   36   37   38    -    -  
      32    Katie Rodgers              25:31.20
      35    Margo Carmean              27:28.40
      36    Jackie Knoll               27:55.70
      37    Natalia Spotts             31:28.00
      38    Lily Falk                  31:31.20
      Total Time: 2:23:55      Average: 28:46.90      1-5 Split: 6:00

 


Return to Top

Email | About