MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Track & Trail Invitational
Track and Trail Invitational History
Hosted By:
Elkton, Maryland
2012-09-15

Results from runningmaryland.com
Place 	Team Place 	No. 	Name 	Yr Of Grad 	School 	Time
1
	1 	835 	Emily Mulhern 	10 	Urbana 	18:45.4
2 	2 	804 	Grace Hanger 	11 	Richard Montgomery 	19:03.1
3 	3 	795 	Isabelle Latour 	12 	Quince Orchard 	19:05.3
4 	4 	802 	Sophie El Masry 	9 	Richard Montgomery 	19:19.5
5 	5 	772 	Kaylee Haberkam 	12 	Perryville 	19:21.9
6 	6 	833 	Maria Carberry 	9 	Urbana 	19:26.5
7 	7 	771 	Jordan Dodson 	11 	Perryville 	19:36.3
8 	8 	797 	Catherine Panasenkov 	12 	Quince Orchard 	19:54.5
9 	9 	747 	Clare Stanfield 	11 	Kent Island 	19:58.6
10 	10 	801 	Cierra Wells 	10 	Quince Orchard 	20:01.7
11 	11 	839 	Kelly Winklbauer 	10 	Urbana 	20:02.4
12 	12 	750 	Kaitlyn Henderson 	11 	North East Cec 	20:03.1
13 	13 	798 	Regina Schreiber 	11 	Quince Orchard 	20:14.6
14 	14 	762 	Rachel Zellman 	12 	Northern-Cal 	20:20.4
15 	15 	728 	Diana Curtis 	12 	Bohemia Manor 	20:24.0
16 	16 	809 	Amanda Hayes Puttfa 	9 	Sherwood 	20:28.2
17 	17 	718 	Tasha Powers 	11 	Atholton 	20:30.6
18 	18 	812 	Grace McDonald 	11 	Sherwood 	20:39.7
19 	19 	824 	Rachel Halmon 	12 	Thomas Stone 	20:45.7
20 	20 	814 	Amanda Tomlinson 	12 	Sherwood 	20:47.6
21 	21 	790 	Shannon Maio 	12 	Queen Annes 	20:49.1
22 	22 	800 	Keegan Van Wert 	10 	Quince Orchard 	20:50.2
23 	23 	716 	Jill Greenwald 	11 	Atholton 	20:57.6
24 	24 	738 	Lena Muldoon 	11 	Elkton 	21:06.2
25 	25 	806 	Daniela Quiros 	10 	Richard Montgomery 	21:12.2
26 	26 	813 	Maddie Peloff 	9 	Sherwood 	21:23.9
27 	27 	807 	Emma Tolerton 	12 	Richard Montgomery 	21:25.5
28 	28 	754 	Erin Palmer 	10 	North East Cec 	21:26.3
29 	29 	796 	Megan McDanald 	9 	Quince Orchard 	21:30.7
30 	30 	805 	Elka Lee Shapiro 	11 	Richard Montgomery 	21:35.4
31 	31 	717 	Katie Pelikan 	12 	Atholton 	21:37.3
32 	32 	715 	Jessica Duggan 	12 	Atholton 	21:41.4
33 	33 	799 	Rebecca Torvik 	10 	Quince Orchard 	21:44.0
34 	34 	826 	Kaceedra Mitchell 	11 	Thomas Stone 	21:46.5
35 	35 	756 	Megan Delamer 	12 	Northern-Cal 	21:48.1
36 	36 	744 	Ellie Hickman 	12 	Kent Island 	21:50.1
37 	37 	338 	Shannon Pinataro	Queen Annes 	21:51.6
38 	38 	838 	Kyra Smith 	12 	Urbana 	21:54.2
39 	39 	758 	Kayla Emerson 	10 	Northern-Cal 	22:10.0
40 	40 	727 	Allison Billmire 	12 	Bohemia Manor 	22:15.4
41 	41 	761 	Maura Schwartz 	12 	Northern-Cal 	22:18.6
42 		359 	Simona Santi 	Richard Montgomery 	22:21.7
43 	42 	746 	Jocelyn Moulden 	12 	Kent Island 	22:23.8
44 	43 	834 	Kendal Hether 	10 	Urbana 	22:25.5
45 	44 	201 	Stacey ONeale 	Sherwood 	22:27.9
46 	45 	339 	Faith Strawbridge 	Queen Annes 	22:30.9
47 	46 	808 	Camila Villasante 	12 	Richard Montgomery 	22:32.6
48 		794 	Elizabeth Hobbs 	10 	Quince Orchard 	22:35.7
49 	47 	755 	Morgan Shipley 	9 	North East Cec 	22:36.7
50 	48 	811 	Ariel Mahlmann 	12 	Sherwood 	22:36.8
51 	49 	357 	Jessica McNeace 	Sherwood 	22:38.7
52 	50 	780 	Grace Williams 	10 	Perryville 	22:39.7
53 	51 	725 	Shannon McCloskey 	9 	Bohemia Manor 	22:42.1
54 	52 	831 	Nora Baumgarten 	12 	Urbana 	22:42.3
55 	53 	836 	Erin Murdock 	10 	Urbana 	22:42.5
56 	54 	719 	Madison Rogers 	11 	Atholton 	22:53.3
57 	55 	721 	Katie Smith 	12 	Atholton 	22:58.8
58 	56 	823 	Jasmin Daniels 	12 	Thomas Stone 	23:01.3
59 		793 	Tori Galliani 	12 	Quince Orchard 	23:04.5
60 	57 	825 	Morgen Howell 	11 	Thomas Stone 	23:05.3
61 		837 	Kara Oneill 	9 	Urbana 	23:05.9
62 	58 	784 	Darby DeStenfano 	12 	Queen Annes 	23:07.0
63 	59 	783 	Megan Cross 	11 	Queen Annes 	23:07.7
64 		792 	Zoey Cain 	10 	Quince Orchard 	23:10.0
65 	60 	829 	Sonyel Williams 	10 	Thomas Stone 	23:15.6
66 	61 	760 	Jessica Raney 	9 	Northern-Cal 	23:17.6
67 	62 	820 	Kori Taber 	10 	Smithsburg 	23:25.0
68 	63 	343 	Bryana Sheilds 		Kent Island 	23:25.5
69 	64 	752 	Crystal McCollum 	11 	North East Cec 	23:27.2
70 	65 	340 	Samantha Wilson	Queen Annes 	23:29.9
71 		810 	Sophia Leissa 	10 	Sherwood 	23:37.0
72 	66 	759 	Megan Fretz 	12 	Northern-Cal 	23:37.4
73 	67 	779 	Allison Morris 	9 	Perryville 	23:38.2
74 	68 	822 	Emma Zahm 	12 	Smithsburg 	23:39.6
75 	69 	743 	Nicole Gue 	11 	Kent Island 	23:45.4
76 	70 	734 	Beth Ide 	12 	Elkton 	23:45.6
77 	71 	732 	Jamie Rhudy 	9 	Bohemia Manor 	23:46.2
78 	72 	730 	Chelby McCall 	10 	Bohemia Manor 	23:46.8
79 	73 	818 	Sandra Reynolds 	12 	Smithsburg 	23:49.7
80 	74 	751 	Rebekah Lee 	10 	North East Cec 	23:57.2
81 	75 	819 	Kailey Stracka 	11 	Smithsburg 	24:11.9
82 		830 	Caroline Abel 	9 	Urbana 	24:13.7
83 	76 	342 	Mary Aland 	kent Island 	24:19.1
84 		356 	Courtney Nakamura 	Sherwood 	24:22.0
85 		832 	Nina Belcher 	11 	Urbana 	24:30.1
86 	77 	349 	Kalie-ann Shepeard	Atholton 	24:34.6
87 	78 	782 	Haley Coleman 	10 	Queen Annes 	24:34.8
88 	79 	724 	Marisa Koulen 	11 	Bohemia Manor 	24:49.4
89 	80 	748 	Megan Young 	10 	Kent Island 	24:50.0
90 	81 	729 	Emily Lindsay 	9 	Bohemia Manor 	24:53.2
91 	82 	775 	Mollie Lipka 	10 	Perryville 	25:00.4
92 	83 	753 	Natalie Moyer 	11 	North East Cec 	25:06.3
93 	84 	739 	Maura Muldoon 	9 	Elkton 	25:10.2
94 	85 	827 	Peyton Reynolds 	12 	Thomas Stone 	25:13.6
95 	86 	770 	Nina Scher 	9 	Patterson Mill 	25:15.5
96 	87 	821 	Sarah Thompson 	11 	Smithsburg 	25:16.2
97 	88 	828 	Morgan Starke 	11 	Thomas Stone 	25:25.6
98 		348 	Kendra Graham 		Atholton 	25:41.3
99 	89 	767 	Lindsey Petty 	11 	Patterson Mill 	25:45.5
100 	90 	741 	Cathy Podelsak 	12 	Elkton 	25:46.2
101 	91 	335 	Britney DeHart 	Smithsburg 	25:58.2
102 		350 	Cara Heilveil 		Atholton 	26:06.1
103 	92 	773 	Megan Hall 	11 	Perryville 	26:31.7
104 	93 	749 	Kathryn Conte 	10 	North East Cec 	26:47.4
105 	94 	337 	Emily Merritt 	Smithsburg 	26:47.9
106 		817 	Allison Cline 	9 	Smithsburg 	27:13.3
107 	95 	768 	Emily Regester 	9 	Patterson Mill 	27:58.7
108 	96 	735 	Eryah Lloyd 	9 	Elkton 	28:15.6
109 		334 	Brittany Denham 	Smithsburg 	28:58.1
110 		336 	Cassidy Statlet 		Smithsburg 	29:12.2
111 	97 	774 	Allyienah Howell 	9 	Perryville 	29:48.2
112 	98 	766 	Cara Newcomer 	11 	Patterson Mill 	30:23.6
113 	99 	765 	Kelley Lowery 	11 	Patterson Mill 	31:45.8
114 	100 	769 	Grace Scheler 	10 	Patterson Mill 	31:46.4


1. Quince Orchard                
            3    8   10   13   22  (29) (33) =    56
         Isabelle Latour, Catherine Panasenkov, Cierra Wells, Regina Schreiber,  Keegan Van Wert, Megan McDanald, Rebecca Torvik

2. Richard Montgomery        
            2    4   25   27   30  (46)      =    88
         Grace Hanger, Sophie El Masry, Daniela Quiros, Emma Tolerton, Elka Lee Shapiro, Camila Villasante

3. Urbana                        
            1    6   11   38   43  (52) (53) =    99
         Emily Mulhern, Maria Carberry, Kelly Winklbauer, Kyra Smith, Kendal Hether, Nora Baumgarten, Erin Murdock

4. Sherwood           
           16   18   20   26   44  (48) (49) =   124
         Amanda Hayes Puttfa, Grace McDonald, Amanda Tomlinson, Maddie Peloff, Stacey ONeale, Ariel Mahlmann, Jessica McNeace

5. Atholton     
           17   23   31   32   54  (55) (77) =   157
         Tasha Powers, Jill Greenwald, Katie Pelikan, Jessica Duggan, Madison Rogers, Katie Smith, Kalie-ann Shepeard

6. Northern-Cal                  
           14   35   39   41   61  (66)      =   190
         Rachel Zellman, Megan Delamer, Kayla Emerson, Maura Schwartz, Jessica Raney, Megan Fretz

7. Perryville                    
            5    7   50   67   82  (92) (97) =   211
         Kaylee Haberkam, Jordan Dodson, Grace Williams, Allison Morris, Mollie Lipka, Megan Hall, Allyienah Howell

8. Kent Island                   
            9   36   42   63   69  (76) (80) =   219
         Clare Stanfield, Ellie Hickman, Jocelyn Moulden, Bryana Sheilds,
         Nicole Gue, Mary Aland, Megan Young

9. Queen Annes                   
           21   37   45   58   59  (65) (78) =   220
         Shannon Maio, Shannon Pinataro, Faith Strawbridge, Darby DeStenfano, Megan Cross, Samantha Wilson, Haley Coleman

10. North East Cec                
           12   28   47   64   74  (83) (93) =   225
         Kaitlyn Henderson, Erin Palmer, Morgan Shipley, Crystal McCollum, Rebekah Lee, Natalie Moyer, Kathryn Conte

11. Thomas Stone              
           19   34   56   57   60  (85) (88) =   226
         Rachel Halmon, Kaceedra Mitchell, Jasmin Daniels, Morgen Howell,
     Sonyel Williams, Peyton Reynolds, Morgan Starke

12. Bohemia Manor                 
        15   40   51   71   72  (79) (81) =   249
     Diana Curtis, Allison Billmire, Shannon McCloskey, Jamie Rhudy, Chelby McCall, Marisa Koulen, Emily Lindsay

13. Elkton                        
    24   70   84   90   96            =   364
  Lena Muldoon, Beth Ide, Maura Muldoon, Cathy Podelsak, Eryah Lloyd

14. Smithsburg                    
      62   68   73   75   87  (91) (94) =   365
       Kori Taber, Emma Zahm, Sandra Reynolds, Kailey Stracka, Sarah Thompson, Britney DeHart, Emily Merritt

15. Patterson Mill                
     86   89   95   98   99 (100)      =   467
 Nina Scher, Lindsey Petty, Emily Regester, Cara Newcomer, Kelley Lowery, Grace Scheler



BOYS RESULTS 	
	
Place 	Team Place 	No. 	Name 	Yr Of Grad 	School 	Time
2	2 	701 	Brendan Johnson 	12 	Thomas Stone 	15:44.3
3 	3 	633 	Justin Cerrito 	12 	Northern-Cal 	15:48.2
4 	4 	690 	Vikram Siberry 	12 	Sherwood 	16:03.6
5 	5 	632 	Scott Carpenter 	11 	Northern-Cal 	16:05.5
6 	6 	687 	Robel Kebede 	12 	Sherwood 	16:10.3
7 	7 	590 	Ty Franks 	9 	Bohemia Manor 	16:12.9
8 	8 	677 	Stephen Alexander 	11 	Richard Montgomery 	16:20.1
9 	9 	583 	Eddie Quinn 	11 	Atholton 	16:21.0
10 	10 	646 	Eric Barton 	12 	Perryville 	16:23.8
11 	11 	621 	Nikolai Rhodes 	10 	Kent Island 	16:32.9
12 	12 	616 	Anthony Carroll 	12 	Kent Island 	16:38.2
13 	13 	682 	Emmanuel Porquin 	10 	Richard Montgomery 	16:41.6
14 	14 	674 	Joseph Sonken 	12 	Quince Orchard 	16:42.9
15 	15 	711 	Troy Shuman 	11 	Urbana 	16:45.0
16 	16 	686 	Dustin Kang 	12 	Sherwood 	16:46.4
17 	17 	684 	Dereje Alemu 	12 	Sherwood 	16:50.6
18 	18 	688 	Zach Konefal 	12 	Sherwood 	16:54.0
19 	19 	637 	Wesley O Connor 	11 	Northern-Cal 	16:55.8
20 	20 	673 	Bradley Shawen 	11 	Quince Orchard 	16:56.4
21 	21 	588 	Chandler Brooks 	11 	Bohemia Manor 	16:58.2
22 	22 	584 	Bryce Rosicky 	10 	Atholton 	16:59.7
23 	23 	685 	Jarrett Harman 	11 	Sherwood 	17:00.5
24 	24 	654 	Caleb Stevens 	11 	Perryville 	17:00.9
25 	25 	655 	Adam Thornton 	11 	Perryville 	17:01.0
26 	26 	591 	Stan Higham 	12 	Bohemia Manor 	17:05.6
27 	27 	615 	Daniel Caldwell 	11 	Kent Island 	17:06.0
28 	28 	710 	Garrett Santis 	9 	Urbana 	17:09.8
29 	29 	620 	Joe Kelly 	10 	Kent Island 	17:10.1
30 	30 	589 	Brett Cook 	11 	Bohemia Manor 	17:14.4
31 	31 	579 	Timmy Bernard 	10 	Atholton 	17:14.9
32 	32 	635 	Corey Heim 	12 	Northern-Cal 	17:21.3
33 	33 	680 	Alan Lang 	12 	Richard Montgomery 	17:22.1
34 	34 	709 	Nick Nobile 	11 	Urbana 	17:24.4
35 	35 	667 	Andy Fleischer 	12 	Quince Orchard 	17:26.3
36 	36 	362 	Clayton Cole	Richard Montgomery 	17:27.6
37 	37 	689 	Jesse Leissa 	12 	Sherwood 	17:29.7
38 	38 	638 	Thatcher Owen 	11 	Northern-Cal 	17:30.1
39 	39 	617 	Ryan Clocker 	10 	Kent Island 	17:30.4
40 	40 	675 	Ben Thoms 	10 	Quince Orchard 	17:31.7
41 	41 	707 	Bryan Landro 	12 	Urbana 	17:34.7
42 	42 	634 	Colin Fleming 	12 	Northern-Cal 	17:38.3
43 	43 	672 	Nicholas Ransing 	10 	Quince Orchard 	17:42.9
44 	44 	360 	Victor Gannon 	Richard Montgomery 	17:43.4
45 	45 	705 	Kevin Cory 	10 	Urbana 	17:45.5
46 	46 	649 	Kristofer Huelsbeck 	12 	Perryville 	17:46.5
47 	47 	327 	Caleb Welsh 		Queen Annes 	17:50.8
48 	48 	595 	Luke Salata 	10 	Bohemia Manor 	17:51.3
49 	49 	668 	Teddy Gelman 	11 	Quince Orchard 	17:53.9
50 	50 	691 	Brian Garcia 	11 	Smithsburg 	17:55.8
51 	51 	670 	Kevin Mejia Saba 	12 	Quince Orchard 	17:58.2
52 		355 	Owen Miller 		Sherwood 	17:59.0
53 		353 	Nick Lutschaunig	Sherwood 	17:59.3
54 	52 	692 	Marshall Keely 	12 	Smithsburg 	17:59.5
55 	53 	596 	Jacob Trybus 	11 	Bohemia Manor 	18:01.0
56 	54 	619 	Austin Heath 	11 	Kent Island 	18:07.5
57 	55 	581 	Joey Frascarella 	10 	Atholton 	18:13.2
58 	56 	582 	Franc LeFors 	9 	Atholton 	18:14.1
59 	57 	652 	Shawn Montz 	11 	Perryville 	18:18.0
60 	58 	681 	Tai Pai 	12 	Richard Montgomery 	18:19.0
61 	59 	361 	Daniel Johnston	Richard Montgomery 	18:20.3
62 	60 	651 	Gavin McKenna 	12 	Perryville 	18:20.9
63 	61 	609 	Drew Arnett 		Fairmont 	18:22.0
64 	62 	653 	Josh Rowley 	11 	Perryville 	18:22.5
65 	63 	698 	William Browne 	9 	Thomas Stone 	18:23.3
66 	64 	328 	Matt Roy 		Queen Annes 	18:23.5
67 		666 	Devin Cain 	10 	Quince Orchard 	18:23.6
68 	65 	636 	Liam Megonigal 	10 	Northern-Cal 	18:24.3
69 	66 	347 	Daniel Fisher 	Atholton 	18:25.0
70 	67 	618 	Jose Crosby 	9 	Kent Island 	18:27.9
71 	68 	604 	Robbie Luff 	12 	Elkton 	18:28.9
72 		650 	Tyler McCall 	10 	Perryville 	18:33.0
73 		669 	James Jamison 	12 	Quince Orchard 	18:33.8
74 	69 	664 	Colin Quinn 	12 	Queen Annes 	18:38.7
75 	70 	663 	Jack Palmer 	12 	Queen Annes 	18:39.4
76 	71 	600 	Josh Biggs Moore 	11 	Elkton 	18:42.6
77 	72 	708 	Paul Michael 	12 	Urbana 	18:44.4
78 	73 	321 	Jacob Morris 	Fairmont 	18:45.3
79 		354 	Stephen Jacobson 		Sherwood 	18:47.9
80 	74 	580 	Grant D Agrosa 	11 	Atholton 	18:48.8
81 	75 	706 	Nicholas Danner 	9 	Urbana 	18:49.7
82 	76 	702 	Troy Jones 	12 	Thomas Stone 	18:50.2
83 	77 	642 	Stephen Hody 	10 	Patterson Mill 	18:50.6
84 	78 	696 	Alek Redenbo 	12 	Smithsburg 	18:55.5
85 		671 	Gabriel Perkins 	12 	Quince Orchard 	18:55.9
86 	79 	610 	Cutter Atha	Fairmont 	19:02.8
87 	80 	608 	Brandon Akers 	Fairmont 	19:03.4
88 	81 	614 	Jacob Nuzum 		Fairmont 	19:05.7
89 	82 	606 	Tim Taylor 	11 	Elkton 	19:05.9
90 	83 	694 	Dan Pastwa 	11 	Smithsburg 	19:06.2
91 	84 	598 	Xavier Alvarez 	12 	Elkton 	19:08.6
92 	85 	625 	Jeff Handley 	11 	North East Cec 	19:09.9
93 	86 	594 	Jared Morse 	9 	Bohemia Manor 	19:10.3
94 		345 	Sungho Park 		Atholton 	19:12.9
95 	87 	607 	Sam Wheel 	10 	Elkton 	19:23.1
96 	88 	660 	Michael Dunmyer 	10 	Queen Annes 	19:24.4
97 	89 	699 	Christopher Jagen 	12 	Thomas Stone 	19:31.3
98 		344 	Ben Hall 		Atholton 	19:31.6
99 	90 	700 	Cody Jameson 	12 	Thomas Stone 	19:37.1
100 	351 	Julian Bandini 	Urbana 	19:43.0
101 91 	320 	Stanley Deavers 	Fairmont 	19:44.6
102 92 	602 	Patrick Gerhard 	10 	Elkton 	19:45.7
103 	712 	Trustin Updegrove 	10 	Urbana 	19:47.0
104 93 	603 	Zaavan Kenenske 	10 	Elkton 	19:56.4
105 94 	622 	Carl Eicher 	10 	North East Cec 	20:00.1
106 	597 	Cody Trybus 	9 	Bohemia Manor 	20:01.9
107 	601 	Rocco Defelice 	11 	Elkton 	20:02.7
108 95 	623 	Austin Elko 	10 	North East Cec 	20:03.6
109 96 	661 	Parker Martin 	9 	Queen Annes 	20:04.1
110 97  326 	Michael Messina 	Smithsburg 	20:04.3
111 	592 	Anthony Lacilla 	12 	Bohemia Manor 	20:15.5
112 	322 	Patrick Friend 		Fairmont 	20:19.2
113 98 	695 	Jacob Pryor 	10 	Smithsburg 	20:20.0
114 99 	703 	Najee Smith 	11 	Thomas Stone 	20:26.7
115 100 631 	William Yale 	11 	North East Cec 	20:33.9
116 	593 	Nick Malbone 	12 	Bohemia Manor 	20:35.2
117 101 329 	Colin Stack 	Queen Annes 	20:40.1
118 	346 	Jason Pazulski	Atholton 	20:42.2
119 	352 	Drew Cowley 	Urbana 	20:48.5
120 	647 	Leo Bitner III 	12 	Perryville 	20:51.5
121 	605 	Steven Taylor 	12 	Elkton 	21:00.0
122 102 624 	Nico Galloway 	10 	North East Cec 	21:05.6
123 103 693 	Devon Martell 	12 	Smithsburg 	21:13.4
124 	697 	Bryce Scharenbroch 	9 	Smithsburg 	21:19.5
125 104 644 	Taylor Kelly 	11 	Patterson Mill 	21:25.4
126 105 639 	James Collins 	11 	Patterson Mill 	21:27.1
127 106 704 	Sean Timbs 	9 	Thomas Stone 	21:27.2
128 107 640 	Kevin Harned 	10 	Patterson Mill 	21:28.0
129 108 643 	Jesse Hutchinson 	9 	Patterson Mill 	21:43.3
130 109 630 	Carson Webb 	10 	North East Cec 	21:48.5
131 110 645 	James Pericles 	10 	Patterson Mill 	21:57.8
132 111 626 	Jack Hunsberger 	9 	North East Cec 	21:57.8
133 	629 	Ethan Walstrum 	9 	North East Cec 	22:03.6
134 	599 	C J Barnett 	12 	Elkton 	22:37.4
135 112 641 	Erik Hirschman 	9 	Patterson Mill 	22:55.6
136 	628 	Tyler Simonds 	9 	North East Cec 	23:00.2
137 	627 	Hayden Marshall 	9 	North East Cec 	23:10.7



Boys

1. Sherwood    4    6   16   17   18  (23) (37) =    61
   Vikram Siberry, Robel Kebede, Dustin Kang, Dereje Alemu, Zach Konefal, Jarrett Harman, Jesse Leissa

2. Northern-Cal 3    5   19   32   38  (42) (65) =    97
 Justin Cerrito, Scott Carpenter, Wesley O Connor, Corey Heim, Thatcher Owen, Colin Fleming, Liam Megonigal

3. Kent Island   11   12   27   29   39  (54) (67) =   118
 Nikolai Rhodes, Anthony Carroll, Daniel Caldwell, Joe Kelly, Ryan Clocker, Austin Heath, Jose Crosby

4. Bohemia Manor  7   21   26   30   48  (53) (86) =   132
  Ty Franks, Chandler Brooks, Stan Higham, Brett Cook, Luke Salata, Jacob Trybus, Jared Morse

5. Richard Montgomery 8   13   33   36   44  (58) (59) =   134
 Stephen Alexander, Emmanuel Porquin, Alan Lang, Clayton Cole, Victor Gannon, Tai Pai, Daniel Johnston

6. Quince Orchard 14   20   35   40   43  (49) (51) =   152
 Joseph Sonken, Bradley Shawen, Andy Fleischer, Ben Thoms, Nicholas Ransing, Teddy Gelman, Kevin Mejia Saba

7. Perryville 10   24   25   46   57  (60) (62) =   162
 Eric Barton, Caleb Stevens, Adam Thornton, Kristofer Huelsbeck, Shawn Montz, Gavin McKenna, Josh Rowley

8. Urbana 15   28   34   41   45  (72) (75) =   163
Troy Shuman, Garrett Santis, Nick Nobile, Bryan Landro, Kevin Cory, Paul Michael, Nicholas Danner

9. Atholton 9   22   31   55   56  (66) (74) =   173
Eddie Quinn, Bryce Rosicky, Timmy Bernard, Joey Frascarella, Franc LeFors, Daniel Fisher, Grant D Agrosa

10. Fairmont 1   61   73   79   80  (81) (91) =   294
Tony Hayes, Drew Arnett, Jacob Morris, Cutter Atha, Brandon Akers, Jacob Nuzum, Stanley Deavers

11. Thomas Stone 2   63   76   89   90  (99)(106) =   320
 Brendan Johnson, William Browne, Troy Jones, Christopher Jagen, Cody  Jameson, Najee Smith, Sean Timbs

12. Queen Annes 47   64   69   70   88  (96)(101) =   338
Caleb Welsh, Matt Roy, Colin Quinn, Jack Palmer, Michael Dunmyer, Parker Martin, Colin Stack

13. Smithsburg 50   52   78   83   97  (98)(103) =   360
Brian Garcia, Marshall Keely, Alek Redenbo, Dan Pastwa, Michael Messina, Jacob Pryor, Devon Martell

14. Elkton 68   71   82   84   87  (92) (93) =   392
Robbie Luff, Josh Biggs Moore, Tim Taylor, Xavier Alvarez, Sam Wheel, Patrick Gerhard, Zaavan Kenenske

15. North East Cec   85   94   95  100  102 (109)(111) =   476
Jeff Handley, Carl Eicher, Austin Elko, William Yale, Nico Galloway, Carson Webb, Jack Hunsberger

16. Patterson Mill 77  104  105  107  108 (110)(112) =   501
Stephen Hody, Taylor Kelly, James Collins, Kevin Harned, Jesse Hutchinson, James Pericles, Erik Hirschman



Return to Top

Email | About