MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Chancellor Invitational
Chancellor Invitational History
Hosted By: Chancellor
Fredericksburg, Maryland
2012-09-01

Results from milestat.com
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                     Registered to: Brandon Miles, MileStat.com

                         Chancellor Invitational - 9/1/2012                          
                          Loriella Park, Fredericksburg, VA                          

                       Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Colin Crilly              11 Our Lady of Good Counsel   16:32.80     1
  2 Ian Macleod               12 Stafford High School       16:45.00     2
  3 Andrew Gaiser             12 Forest Park High School    16:51.50     3
  4 Joey Abbatiello           11 Stafford High School       16:55.50     4
  5 Will Young                12 Riverbend High School      17:00.50     5
  6 Chris Crowder             12 Jamestown High School      17:02.80     6
  7 Ryan Hughes               11 Briar Woods High School    17:09.30     7
  8 Corey Tooke               11 Brentsville District High  17:13.30     8
  9 Baron Kieffer             10 Tabb High School           17:18.50     9
 10 Andrew Richards           12 Jamestown High School      17:20.40    10
 11 Mike Blair                12 Brentsville District High  17:21.30    11
 12 Travis Hinton             12 Chancellor High School     17:25.20    12
 13 Thomas Rabago             11 Forest Park High School    17:30.00    13
 14 Neil Schubel              10 Chancellor High School     17:30.70    14
 15 Ben Sorensen              12 Mountain View High School  17:33.50    15
 16 Bruce Garth               10 Riverbend High School      17:34.00    16
 17 Chris Schopper            12 Briar Woods High School    17:38.00    17
 18 Wyatt Campbell            12 Patrick Henry-Ashland Hig  17:38.70    18
 19 Drew Smith                12 Our Lady of Good Counsel   17:41.40    19
 20 Kyle King                 12 Brentsville District High  17:46.20    20
 21 Ben Lemons                12 Brentsville District High  17:46.60    21
 22 Ben Ramirez               10 Stafford High School       17:47.70    22
 23 Marlon Mason              12 Woodbridge High School     17:48.90    23
 24 Richard Knab              11 Brentsville District High  17:54.20    24
 25 Joaquin Garcia            10 Forest Park High School    17:55.30    25
 26 Andy Page                  - Fauquier High School       17:55.70    26
 27 Zachary Batt              10 North Stafford High Schoo  17:56.30    27
 28 Colin Doescher            11 Colonial Forge High Schoo  17:59.50    28
 29 Jeffrey Bryant            12 North Stafford High Schoo  18:00.50    29
 30 Jacob O'Campo             11 Riverbend High School      18:05.90    30
 31 Jack Wessel                - Fauquier High School       18:07.40    31
 32 Chris Sprague             12 Oakton High School         18:10.30    32
 33 David Atkinson            11 Oakton High School         18:13.20    33
 34 Ricardo Manoatl           12 Oakton High School         18:13.80    34
 35 Isamu Hosokawa            11 Oakton High School         18:14.10    35
 36 Chris Rosati              12 Colonial Forge High Schoo  18:16.40    36
 37 Ryan Glavy                12 Mountain View High School  18:17.70    37
 38 Garrett Horne             12 Riverbend High School      18:18.50    38
 39 Anthony Addeo             12 Bruton High School         18:19.00    39
 40 Severin J. Blenkush       10 Tabb High School           18:19.40    40
 41 Daniel Sequira            12 Riverbend High School      18:20.00    41
 42 Bryan Moon                10 Tabb High School           18:20.00    42
 43 Nate Lasker               12 Riverbend High School      18:21.20    43
 44 Greg Modzelewski          12 Jamestown High School      18:23.80    44
 45 Curtis Grady               - Fauquier High School       18:24.30    45
 46 Connor Dorman              - Fauquier High School       18:24.80    46
 47 Jonathan Mersiowsky       11 Courtland High School      18:27.10    47
 48 Cullen Monahan            11 Colonial Forge High Schoo  18:28.50    48
 49 Mason Mcmahon             12 Riverbend High School      18:32.90    49
 50 Alex Burlingame           12 Mountain View High School  18:34.50    50
 51 Luke Lysher               11 Stafford High School       18:36.50    51
 52 Gabe Modzelewski          11 Jamestown High School      18:36.60    52
 53 Jack Grimson               9 Walsingham Academy         18:36.70    53
 54 Oliver Lopez-Gomez        12 Oakton High School         18:37.00    54
 55 Dustin Constantino         - Fauquier High School       18:37.60    55
 56 Matt Nielsen              11 Colonial Forge High Schoo  18:37.90    56
 57 Kevin Watts               12 Mountain View High School  18:39.00    57
 58 Enrique Alonso            12 Our Lady of Good Counsel   18:39.90    58
 59 Scott Teresi              10 Tabb High School           18:40.30    59
 60 Jake McDonald             11 Colonial Forge High Schoo  18:40.80    60
 61 Ryan Granato              12 Oakton High School         18:41.20    61
 62 Blake Harty               11 Eastern View High School   18:41.20    62
 63 Dalton Hedrick            10 Chancellor High School     18:41.30    63
 64 Jacob Taylor               9 Forest Park High School    18:41.70    64
 65 Kyle Berrier              12 Briar Woods High School    18:41.80    65
 66 Patrick Schopper          10 Briar Woods High School    18:42.60    66
 67 Kyler Jourdan             11 Courtland High School      18:44.00    67
 68 Dillon Hebertson          11 Riverbend High School      18:45.80    --
 69 Tristen Goering           10 Jamestown High School      18:46.20    68
 70 Terry Lee                 12 Forest Park High School    18:47.10    69
 71 Jack Wavering              9 Our Lady of Good Counsel   18:47.90    70
 72 Juan Carlos Urcia-Berea   12 Our Lady of Good Counsel   18:48.30    71
 73 Ryan Braam                11 St Mary's Ryken High Scho  18:48.50    72
 74 Vince Sannicolas          12 Mountain View High School  18:52.20    73
 75 Daniel Broemmel           11 Brentsville District High  18:52.80    74
 76 Matt Panzica              12 Briar Woods High School    18:53.40    75
 77 Jacob Smith               12 Riverbend High School      18:54.10    --
 78 Albert Meza               10 Woodbridge High School     18:54.20    76
 79 Thomas Crane              11 Briar Woods High School    18:55.50    77
 80 Michael Amrhine           12 Courtland High School      18:56.00    78
 81 Bryce Williams            10 Tabb High School           18:56.80    79
 82 Colin Cummins              - Fauquier High School       18:57.20    80
 83 Adam Fischel              12 Briar Woods High School    18:57.90    81
 84 Brendan Warner            12 Our Lady of Good Counsel   19:01.40    82
 85 Ashenafi Kidanu           10 Woodbridge High School     19:03.30    83
 86 Matthew Johnson           11 St Mary's Ryken High Scho  19:04.90    84
 87 Nye Lott                  10 James Monroe High School   19:05.30    85
 88 Patrick Palermo-Re        10 Forest Park High School    19:06.20    86
 89 Kyle Hetrick              11 Woodbridge High School     19:10.90    87
 90 Drew Brandt               12 Forest Park High School    19:11.40    88
 91 Taylor Bonney             10 Stafford High School       19:12.60    89
 92 Michael Williams          11 Caroline High School       19:13.90    --
 93 Hunter Bailey             12 Briar Woods High School    19:15.60    --
 94 Nicholas Schuff           10 Tabb High School           19:15.90    90
 95 James Mott                10 North Stafford High Schoo  19:16.60    91
 96 Thomas O'Brien            11 Forest Park High School    19:17.30    --
 97 Nathan Smith              12 Woodbridge High School     19:17.90    92
 98 Daniel Koch               11 Forest Park High School    19:18.80    --
 99 James Burtle              10 Fredericksburg Christian   19:19.30    93
100 Jalan Perkins             10 Chancellor High School     19:19.80    94
101 Troy Sinha                12 Our Lady of Good Counsel   19:21.10    95
102 Jake Pryor                10 North Stafford High Schoo  19:21.90    96
103 Tanner Wendlant           11 Stafford High School       19:23.20    97
104 Johnathan Hancock         10 Patrick Henry-Ashland Hig  19:23.90    98
105 Zackary Boone             10 Woodbridge High School     19:24.40    99
106 Noah George                - Fauquier High School       19:27.30   100
107 Griffin Peters            12 Brentsville District High  19:28.00   101
108 Daniel Adams              12 Massaponax High School     19:29.70   102
109 Nathan Loprete            12 Riverbend High School      19:33.50    --
110 Josh Rehm                 11 James Monroe High School   19:33.60   103
111 Terry Hill                12 Colonial Forge High Schoo  19:37.20   104
112 Ben Szykman               10 Jamestown High School      19:39.60   105
113 Ryan Clark                12 Colonial Forge High Schoo  19:41.80   106
114 Eli Smith                 10 Colonial Forge High Schoo  19:42.90    --
115 Jonah Clark               11 Woodbridge High School     19:42.90   107
116 Ryan Longman              10 Chancellor High School     19:43.50   108
117 Cameron Cozzens           12 North Stafford High Schoo  19:44.90   109
118 Sean Johnson              11 Massaponax High School     19:51.90   110
119 Ryan Ranslem               - Fauquier High School       19:52.70    --
120 Soloman Herring-Cowan      9 North Stafford High Schoo  19:52.70   111
121 Josh Kimball              12 Chancellor High School     19:53.60   112
122 Jon Platt                 11 Colonial Forge High Schoo  19:55.10    --
123 Colin Lightfoot           10 North Stafford High Schoo  19:56.20   113
124 Knick McKay               12 James Monroe High School   19:57.40   114
125 Alex Kenney               11 Walsingham Academy         19:58.90   115
126 Daniel McManus            12 James Monroe High School   20:01.70   116
127 Mason Farley              10 Bruton High School         20:02.50   117
128 Davis Wood                10 Jamestown High School      20:03.20   118
129 Jason Miles               12 Massaponax High School     20:04.60   119
130 Cole Sanderson            11 Walsingham Academy         20:05.00   120
131 Logan Ellis               11 Massaponax High School     20:05.20   121
132 Dylan Stinner             11 Our Lady of Good Counsel   20:05.80    --
133 Thomas Vivirito           11 Forest Park High School    20:06.90    --
134 Bryan Ramey               10 Eastern View High School   20:07.00   122
135 Andrew Thorpe             11 Courtland High School      20:14.30   123
136 Tyler Rohrman              9 Quantico Middle/High Scho  20:18.20   124
137 Cole Matus                11 North Stafford High Schoo  20:19.40    --
138 Jack McLain               11 Woodbridge High School     20:19.80    --
139 Matthew Hoffman           12 Bruton High School         20:23.80   125
140 Richard Fox               11 Eastern View High School   20:27.70   126
141 Sam Gotschalk             11 Caroline High School       20:28.20    --
142 Drew Brunson              12 James Monroe High School   20:28.80   127
143 Jacob Harris              11 Courtland High School      20:30.10   128
144 Daniel Brause             11 Walsingham Academy         20:32.10   129
145 Ed Delavergne              - Fauquier High School       20:34.00    --
146 Matt Pinheiro             12 Chancellor High School     20:34.80   130
147 Brandon Donahue           10 North Stafford High Schoo  20:41.30    --
148 Nathan Rafala             12 Eastern View High School   20:45.20   131
149 Ryan Hazelgren            12 Stafford High School       20:49.00   132
150 Zach Schauffler           10 Jamestown High School      20:50.80    --
151 Matt Denecke              10 Mountain View High School  20:55.90   133
152 Gabe Smith                10 Quantico Middle/High Scho  21:00.10   134
153 AJ Bousquet               12 Massaponax High School     21:00.30   135
154 Tim Blanton               11 Caroline High School       21:01.80    --
155 Levi Rees                  - Jamestown High School      21:03.10    --
156 Scott Barns               10 Tabb High School           21:04.50   136
157 Tyler Wright              10 Chancellor High School     21:09.40    --
158 James Stemple             10 Mountain View High School  21:11.20   137
159 Scott Johnston            12 Eastern View High School   21:14.50   138
160 Chandler Julien           11 Walsingham Academy         21:16.20   139
161 Michael Bennett           12 North Stafford High Schoo  21:19.50    --
162 Jaden Bills               11 Jamestown High School      21:20.20    --
163 Austin Schumann           11 Patrick Henry-Ashland Hig  21:24.80   140
164 Jacob Whittaker           11 Courtland High School      21:25.80   141
165 Scott Anderson            11 Massaponax High School     21:27.30   142
166 Sean Mades                10 Courtland High School      21:28.10   143
167 Nathan Crowther           12 James Monroe High School   21:29.50   144
168 Aaron Pettit              10 Fredericksburg Christian   21:33.20   145
169 Jacob Carasella           11 Tabb High School           21:34.80    --
170 Henry Hoffman             11 James Monroe High School   21:35.10   146
171 Chris Lohman              11 Massaponax High School     21:39.10   147
172 Karl Ludwig                9 Eastern View High School   21:42.10   148
173 Zach Knerr                11 Courtland High School      21:43.20    --
174 Nathan Florence           10 Bruton High School         21:45.30   149
175 Jeremiah Wallace          12 James Monroe High School   21:48.60    --
176 Dylan Shannon              9 Bruton High School         21:49.50   150
177 Austin Wyant              10 Courtland High School      21:52.20    --
178 Daniel Sydnor             12 St Mary's Ryken High Scho  21:55.70   151
179 Christopher Jones         11 Fredericksburg Christian   22:04.70   152
180 Nathan Fechtig            10 St Mary's Ryken High Scho  22:18.80   153
181 William Brannen           12 Fredericksburg Christian   22:19.90   154
182 John Holt                 10 Eastern View High School   22:26.30   155
183 David Woolson             10 Bruton High School         22:28.90   156
184 Ian Gallagher             11 Walsingham Academy         22:32.80   157
185 Simon Hu                  12 James Monroe High School   22:33.60    --
186 Tyler Miller              10 Eastern View High School   22:45.60    --
187 Cameron Wojcieszak        10 Bruton High School         22:49.90   158
188 Ed Pemberton              11 Patrick Henry-Ashland Hig  22:53.90   159
189 Chris Correll              8 Walsingham Academy         22:55.90   160
190 CJ Yoder                   9 Walsingham Academy         23:56.40    --
191 Josiah Manry              12 Fredericksburg Christian   24:20.20   161
192 Matthew Arenas             8 Quantico Middle/High Scho  25:23.80   162
193 Hugh McLaughlin           10 Patrick Henry-Ashland Hig  25:56.40   163
194 Cory Fore                 12 James Monroe High School   26:17.50    --
195 Casey Gold                12 Quantico Middle/High Scho  26:32.20   164
196 Braden Sutton             11 Walsingham Academy         26:34.40    --
197 Jasper Head                9 Quantico Middle/High Scho  26:47.40   165
198 Ethan Rudman              11 St Mary's Ryken High Scho  26:58.00   166



                 Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                  
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Brentsville District High   84      8   11   20   21   24   74   101 
      8     Corey Tooke                17:13.30
      11    Mike Blair                 17:21.30
      20    Kyle King                  17:46.20
      21    Ben Lemons                 17:46.60
      24    Richard Knab               17:54.20
      74    Daniel Broemmel            18:52.80*
      101   Griffin Peters             19:28.00*
      Total Time: 1:28:02      Average: 17:36.32      1-5 Split: 41
  2 Riverbend High School       130     5   16   30   38   41   43   49  
      5     Will Young                 17:00.50
      16    Bruce Garth                17:34.00
      30    Jacob O'Campo              18:05.90
      38    Garrett Horne              18:18.50
      41    Daniel Sequira             18:20.00
      43    Nate Lasker                18:21.20*
      49    Mason Mcmahon              18:32.90*
      Total Time: 1:29:19      Average: 17:51.78      1-5 Split: 1:20
  3 Stafford High School        168     2    4   22   51   89   97   132 
      2     Ian Macleod                16:45.00
      4     Joey Abbatiello            16:55.50
      22    Ben Ramirez                17:47.70
      51    Luke Lysher                18:36.50
      89    Taylor Bonney              19:12.60
      97    Tanner Wendlant            19:23.20*
      132   Ryan Hazelgren             20:49.00*
      Total Time: 1:29:17      Average: 17:51.46      1-5 Split: 2:28
  4 Forest Park High School     174     3   13   25   64   69   86   88  
      3     Andrew Gaiser              16:51.50
      13    Thomas Rabago              17:30.00
      25    Joaquin Garcia             17:55.30
      64    Jacob Taylor               18:41.70
      69    Terry Lee                  18:47.10
      86    Patrick Palermo-Re         19:06.20*
      88    Drew Brandt                19:11.40*
      Total Time: 1:29:46      Average: 17:57.12      1-5 Split: 1:56
  5 Jamestown High School       180     6   10   44   52   68   105  118 
      6     Chris Crowder              17:02.80
      10    Andrew Richards            17:20.40
      44    Greg Modzelewski           18:23.80
      52    Gabe Modzelewski           18:36.60
      68    Tristen Goering            18:46.20
      105   Ben Szykman                19:39.60*
      118   Davis Wood                 20:03.20*
      Total Time: 1:30:010      Average: 18:01.96      1-5 Split: 1:43
  6 Oakton High School          188    32   33   34   35   54   61    -  
      32    Chris Sprague              18:10.30
      33    David Atkinson             18:13.20
      34    Ricardo Manoatl            18:13.80
      35    Isamu Hosokawa             18:14.10
      54    Oliver Lopez-Gomez         18:37.00
      61    Ryan Granato               18:41.20*
      Total Time: 1:31:28      Average: 18:17.68      1-5 Split: 27
  7 Fauquier High School        203    26   31   45   46   55   80   100 
      26    Andy Page                  17:55.70
      31    Jack Wessel                18:07.40
      45    Curtis Grady               18:24.30
      46    Connor Dorman              18:24.80
      55    Dustin Constantino         18:37.60
      80    Colin Cummins              18:57.20*
      100   Noah George                19:27.30*
      Total Time: 1:31:30      Average: 18:17.96      1-5 Split: 42
  8 Our Lady of Good Counsel    219     1   19   58   70   71   82   95  
      1     Colin Crilly               16:32.80
      19    Drew Smith                 17:41.40
      58    Enrique Alonso             18:39.90
      70    Jack Wavering              18:47.90
      71    Juan Carlos Urcia-Berea    18:48.30
      82    Brendan Warner             19:01.40*
      95    Troy Sinha                 19:21.10*
      Total Time: 1:30:30      Average: 18:06.06      1-5 Split: 2:16
  9 Colonial Forge High Schoo   228    28   36   48   56   60   104  106 
      28    Colin Doescher             17:59.50
      36    Chris Rosati               18:16.40
      48    Cullen Monahan             18:28.50
      56    Matt Nielsen               18:37.90
      60    Jake McDonald              18:40.80
      104   Terry Hill                 19:37.20*
      106   Ryan Clark                 19:41.80*
      Total Time: 1:32:03      Average: 18:24.62      1-5 Split: 41
 10 Tabb High School            229     9   40   42   59   79   90   136 
      9     Baron Kieffer              17:18.50
      40    Severin J. Blenkush        18:19.40
      42    Bryan Moon                 18:20.00
      59    Scott Teresi               18:40.30
      79    Bryce Williams             18:56.80
      90    Nicholas Schuff            19:15.90*
      136   Scott Barns                21:04.50*
      Total Time: 1:31:35      Average: 18:19.00      1-5 Split: 1:38
 11 Briar Woods High School     230     7   17   65   66   75   77   81  
      7     Ryan Hughes                17:09.30
      17    Chris Schopper             17:38.00
      65    Kyle Berrier               18:41.80
      66    Patrick Schopper           18:42.60
      75    Matt Panzica               18:53.40
      77    Thomas Crane               18:55.50*
      81    Adam Fischel               18:57.90*
      Total Time: 1:31:05      Average: 18:13.02      1-5 Split: 1:44
 12 Mountain View High School   232    15   37   50   57   73   133  137 
      15    Ben Sorensen               17:33.50
      37    Ryan Glavy                 18:17.70
      50    Alex Burlingame            18:34.50
      57    Kevin Watts                18:39.00
      73    Vince Sannicolas           18:52.20
      133   Matt Denecke               20:55.90*
      137   James Stemple              21:11.20*
      Total Time: 1:31:57      Average: 18:23.38      1-5 Split: 1:19
 13 Chancellor High School      291    12   14   63   94   108  112  130 
      12    Travis Hinton              17:25.20
      14    Neil Schubel               17:30.70
      63    Dalton Hedrick             18:41.30
      94    Jalan Perkins              19:19.80
      108   Ryan Longman               19:43.50
      112   Josh Kimball               19:53.60*
      130   Matt Pinheiro              20:34.80*
      Total Time: 1:32:41      Average: 18:32.10      1-5 Split: 2:18
 14 North Stafford High Schoo   352    27   29   91   96   109  111  113 
      27    Zachary Batt               17:56.30
      29    Jeffrey Bryant             18:00.50
      91    James Mott                 19:16.60
      96    Jake Pryor                 19:21.90
      109   Cameron Cozzens            19:44.90
      111   Soloman Herring-Cowan      19:52.70*
      113   Colin Lightfoot            19:56.20*
      Total Time: 1:34:20      Average: 18:52.04      1-5 Split: 1:49
 15 Woodbridge High School      361    23   76   83   87   92   99   107 
      23    Marlon Mason               17:48.90
      76    Albert Meza                18:54.20
      83    Ashenafi Kidanu            19:03.30
      87    Kyle Hetrick               19:10.90
      92    Nathan Smith               19:17.90
      99    Zackary Boone              19:24.40*
      107   Jonah Clark                19:42.90*
      Total Time: 1:34:15      Average: 18:51.04      1-5 Split: 1:29
 16 Courtland High School       443    47   67   78   123  128  141  143 
      47    Jonathan Mersiowsky        18:27.10
      67    Kyler Jourdan              18:44.00
      78    Michael Amrhine            18:56.00
      123   Andrew Thorpe              20:14.30
      128   Jacob Harris               20:30.10
      141   Jacob Whittaker            21:25.80*
      143   Sean Mades                 21:28.10*
      Total Time: 1:36:52      Average: 19:22.30      1-5 Split: 2:03
 17 James Monroe High School    545    85   103  114  116  127  144  146 
      85    Nye Lott                   19:05.30
      103   Josh Rehm                  19:33.60
      114   Knick McKay                19:57.40
      116   Daniel McManus             20:01.70
      127   Drew Brunson               20:28.80
      144   Nathan Crowther            21:29.50*
      146   Henry Hoffman              21:35.10*
      Total Time: 1:39:07      Average: 19:49.36      1-5 Split: 1:24
 18 Walsingham Academy          556    53   115  120  129  139  157  160 
      53    Jack Grimson               18:36.70
      115   Alex Kenney                19:58.90
      120   Cole Sanderson             20:05.00
      129   Daniel Brause              20:32.10
      139   Chandler Julien            21:16.20
      157   Ian Gallagher              22:32.80*
      160   Chris Correll              22:55.90*
      Total Time: 1:40:29      Average: 20:05.78      1-5 Split: 2:40
 19 Patrick Henry-Ashland Hig   578    18   98   140  159  163   -    -  
      18    Wyatt Campbell             17:38.70
      98    Johnathan Hancock          19:23.90
      140   Austin Schumann            21:24.80
      159   Ed Pemberton               22:53.90
      163   Hugh McLaughlin            25:56.40
      Total Time: 1:47:18      Average: 21:27.54      1-5 Split: 8:18
 20 Eastern View High School    579    62   122  126  131  138  148  155 
      62    Blake Harty                18:41.20
      122   Bryan Ramey                20:07.00
      126   Richard Fox                20:27.70
      131   Nathan Rafala              20:45.20
      138   Scott Johnston             21:14.50
      148   Karl Ludwig                21:42.10*
      155   John Holt                  22:26.30*
      Total Time: 1:41:16      Average: 20:15.12      1-5 Split: 2:33
 21 Bruton High School          580    39   117  125  149  150  156  158 
      39    Anthony Addeo              18:19.00
      117   Mason Farley               20:02.50
      125   Matthew Hoffman            20:23.80
      149   Nathan Florence            21:45.30
      150   Dylan Shannon              21:49.50
      156   David Woolson              22:28.90*
      158   Cameron Wojcieszak         22:49.90*
      Total Time: 1:42:20      Average: 20:28.02      1-5 Split: 3:31
 22 Massaponax High School      587    102  110  119  121  135  142  147 
      102   Daniel Adams               19:29.70
      110   Sean Johnson               19:51.90
      119   Jason Miles                20:04.60
      121   Logan Ellis                20:05.20
      135   AJ Bousquet                21:00.30
      142   Scott Anderson             21:27.30*
      147   Chris Lohman               21:39.10*
      Total Time: 1:40:32      Average: 20:06.34      1-5 Split: 1:31
 23 St Mary's Ryken High Scho   626    72   84   151  153  166   -    -  
      72    Ryan Braam                 18:48.50
      84    Matthew Johnson            19:04.90
      151   Daniel Sydnor              21:55.70
      153   Nathan Fechtig             22:18.80
      166   Ethan Rudman               26:58.00
      Total Time: 1:49:06      Average: 21:49.18      1-5 Split: 8:010
 24 Fredericksburg Christian    705    93   145  152  154  161   -    -  
      93    James Burtle               19:19.30
      145   Aaron Pettit               21:33.20
      152   Christopher Jones          22:04.70
      154   William Brannen            22:19.90
      161   Josiah Manry               24:20.20
      Total Time: 1:49:37      Average: 21:55.46      1-5 Split: 5:001
 25 Quantico Middle/High Scho   749    124  134  162  164  165   -    -  
      124   Tyler Rohrman              20:18.20
      134   Gabe Smith                 21:00.10
      162   Matthew Arenas             25:23.80
      164   Casey Gold                 26:32.20
      165   Jasper Head                26:47.40
      Total Time: 2:00:02      Average: 24:00.34      1-5 Split: 6:29
	  
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                     Registered to: Brandon Miles, MileStat.com

                         Chancellor Invitational - 9/1/2012                          
                          Loriella Park, Fredericksburg, VA  

                       Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Lowery             12 Stafford High School       19:17.80     1
  2 Carley Shannon            11 Bruton High School         19:32.60     2
  3 Allie Klimkiewicz         10 Oakton High School         19:46.30     3
  4 Hailey Dougherty          11 Oakton High School         20:31.00     4
  5 Jackie Deffer             12 Briar Woods High School    20:36.70     5
  6 Kara Kendall              10 Oakton High School         20:46.50     6
  7 Kristi Carrigan           12 Oakton High School         20:48.10     7
  8 Malina Richardson         12 Patrick Henry-Ashland Hig  20:50.80     8
  9 Madelyn Amos               9 Chancellor High School     21:03.80     9
 10 Gaylin Glueck             12 Jamestown High School      21:04.60    10
 11 Jenna Walker              12 Colonial Forge High Schoo  21:08.70    11
 12 Casey Soper               11 Riverbend High School      21:09.40    12
 13 Maryn McCarty             10 Oakton High School         21:22.40    13
 14 Megan Rebholz             11 Colonial Forge High Schoo  21:29.40    14
 15 Teressa Gregory           10 Forest Park High School    21:31.60    15
 16 Amy Dunham                11 Patrick Henry-Ashland Hig  21:32.20    16
 17 Bailey Morrow             12 Brentsville District High  21:33.40    17
 18 Victoria Parent           12 Courtland High School      21:34.20    18
 19 Erin Quinn                12 North Stafford High Schoo  21:37.30    19
 20 Hannah Zachman            12 Forest Park High School    21:40.50    20
 21 Nicole Giller             11 Brentsville District High  21:40.90    21
 22 Allison Taylor            10 Colonial Forge High Schoo  21:41.20    22
 23 Grace Stewart             11 Oakton High School         21:43.20    23
 24 Lillian Moore             12 Colonial Forge High Schoo  21:46.90    24
 25 Avery Gillem              10 Jamestown High School      21:49.30    25
 26 Taylor Kozam              10 Our Lady of Good Counsel   21:51.20    26
 27 Bridget Abbatiello         9 Stafford High School       21:51.70    27
 28 Eliana Harnage             9 Woodbridge High School     21:56.00    28
 29 Shannon Carney            12 Oakton High School         21:58.90    29
 30 Reilly Pieri              11 Walsingham Academy         22:01.20    30
 31 Jordan Angers             10 Mountain View High School  22:02.60    31
 32 Kelsey Peace              11 Colonial Forge High Schoo  22:11.80    32
 33 Tai Mearns                12 Jamestown High School      22:13.60    33
 34 Madisen Kopfer            10 Jamestown High School      22:15.00    34
 35 Christine McBeath          9 Walsingham Academy         22:16.10    35
 36 Briana Stewart            11 Oakton High School         22:16.30    --
 37 Rachael Zrimm             11 Woodbridge High School     22:16.40    36
 38 Liz Mittan                12 Briar Woods High School    22:17.50    37
 39 Sophie Dean               12 Our Lady of Good Counsel   22:20.50    38
 40 Allyson Bodmer            12 Forest Park High School    22:21.00    39
 41 Ashli Cole                 9 Patrick Henry-Ashland Hig  22:21.90    40
 42 Emily Guessford           11 Briar Woods High School    22:23.60    41
 43 Jessica Link               8 Walsingham Academy         22:25.20    42
 44 Megan Crilly               9 Our Lady of Good Counsel   22:26.30    43
 45 Shannon Pascucci          12 Brentsville District High  22:26.40    44
 46 Haley Simonsen            11 Jamestown High School      22:26.50    45
 47 Lauren Simonsen           11 Jamestown High School      22:29.40    46
 48 Ashley Hinton             11 Stafford High School       22:31.60    47
 49 Carolyn Gorick            12 Briar Woods High School    22:33.40    48
 50 Nicole Egan               10 Brentsville District High  22:35.30    49
 51 Hannah Sharp              12 Chancellor High School     22:35.40    50
 52 Naomi Gilbert             12 Brentsville District High  22:36.00    51
 53 Megan Brady               12 Mountain View High School  22:36.40    52
 54 Ainsley Patrick            9 Massaponax High School     22:37.00    53
 55 Katherine Smith           10 James Monroe High School   22:46.80    54
 56 Caroline Desmedt          12 Brentsville District High  22:48.40    55
 57 Maddie Biddle             12 Mountain View High School  22:49.50    56
 58 Ranea Saadeh              12 Eastern View High School   22:50.60    57
 59 Kerri Somers              11 Colonial Forge High Schoo  22:53.30    58
 60 Victoria Shepard          12 North Stafford High Schoo  22:57.70    59
 61 Ana Nosal                 11 Stafford High School       22:59.00    60
 62 Jaedyn Sullivan           12 Massaponax High School     23:00.30    61
 63 Liz McAuliff              11 James Monroe High School   23:04.40    62
 64 Claire Burke               - Fauquier High School       23:04.50    63
 65 Hannah Field              10 North Stafford High Schoo  23:07.20    64
 66 Cassidy Burke             11 Our Lady of Good Counsel   23:08.80    65
 67 Elise Rasmussen           10 Woodbridge High School     23:11.00    66
 68 Jenna Pryor               10 North Stafford High Schoo  23:11.80    67
 69 Isabella Simmons           8 Walsingham Academy         23:13.70    68
 70 Tamyka Mason              11 Woodbridge High School     23:15.80    69
 71 Josie Hopkins              - Fauquier High School       23:15.90    70
 72 Shannon Bryce             10 Jamestown High School      23:17.10    71
 73 Rachel Reynolds           12 Brentsville District High  23:21.10    72
 74 Makayla Peterson           9 Patrick Henry-Ashland Hig  23:21.80    73
 75 Isabella Dillon           10 Massaponax High School     23:27.50    74
 76 Calista Ariel              9 Chancellor High School     23:29.40    75
 77 Jackie Clarke             12 St Mary's Ryken High Scho  23:30.60    76
 78 Karina Walker             11 Colonial Forge High Schoo  23:33.70    77
 79 Jillian Weisbeck          10 Stafford High School       23:36.10    78
 80 Tina Dittmer              10 Mountain View High School  23:41.90    79
 81 Kelsey Fitzgerald          9 Forest Park High School    23:44.00    80
 82 Helena Wojcik              - Fauquier High School       23:44.60    81
 83 Britteny Mumma            11 Mountain View High School  23:45.80    82
 84 Alana Collins             11 Chancellor High School     23:50.40    83
 85 Lindsay Braviak           12 Our Lady of Good Counsel   23:50.70    84
 86 Gaphne Glueck              9 Jamestown High School      23:52.70    --
 87 Danielle Ross             11 Stafford High School       23:53.60    85
 88 Jordan Gravelle           10 Jamestown High School      23:55.50    --
 89 Taylor Busick             11 Briar Woods High School    23:56.00    86
 90 Paige Hollis              10 Mountain View High School  23:59.40    87
 91 Katie Petway              11 Woodbridge High School     24:00.50    88
 92 Lauren Liberman           12 Riverbend High School      24:00.80    89
 93 Cindy Cox                  - Fauquier High School       24:09.50    90
 94 Annie Clemo               12 James Monroe High School   24:14.10    91
 95 Jenna Williams             9 Massaponax High School     24:16.50    92
 96 Laura Pagliarulo          12 St Mary's Ryken High Scho  24:17.90    93
 97 Alliyah Mathews            9 Riverbend High School      24:22.30    94
 98 Veronica Witten           11 Forest Park High School    24:23.20    95
 99 Amanda Sorenson           12 Stafford High School       24:26.30    96
100 Lori Santos               11 Jamestown High School      24:26.60    --
101 Lana Miller               12 Briar Woods High School    24:26.90    97
102 Kiley Steed               10 Riverbend High School      24:27.40    98
103 Michaela Hepler           10 Forest Park High School    24:27.60    99
104 Khalilah Hamer             9 Woodbridge High School     24:29.90   100
105 Paighton Vanzant           9 Riverbend High School      24:30.10   101
106 Rachel Hammond            10 Colonial Forge High Schoo  24:30.30    --
107 Kelsea Mensh              10 Forest Park High School    24:32.70   102
108 Catherine Raley           12 St Mary's Ryken High Scho  24:33.00   103
109 Amy Hastings              11 Mountain View High School  24:33.40   104
110 Taylor Brubaker           10 Riverbend High School      24:34.20   105
111 Kanani Collins             9 Patrick Henry-Ashland Hig  24:34.70   106
112 Brianna Mihalek           11 Eastern View High School   24:34.80   107
113 Angela Stubbs             12 Patrick Henry-Ashland Hig  24:39.30   108
114 Erica Denham               9 James Monroe High School   24:40.80   109
115 Sydney O'Toole            10 Courtland High School      24:43.50   110
116 Shona Sulzbach            10 Riverbend High School      24:45.30   111
117 Kathrine Kelly             8 Quantico Middle/High Scho  24:46.70   112
118 Sophia Wischnewski        10 Chancellor High School     24:47.70   113
119 Madison Karnes            10 Walsingham Academy         24:51.30   114
120 Alex Ye                   10 St Mary's Ryken High Scho  24:56.50   115
121 Amanda Bland              10 St Mary's Ryken High Scho  24:56.90   116
122 Maya Perez                 9 Eastern View High School   25:00.60   117
123 Erin Rysanek              11 North Stafford High Schoo  25:00.80   118
124 Landry Griffitt           10 St Mary's Ryken High Scho  25:05.10   119
125 Mary Copeland             12 Fredericksburg Christian   25:23.10    --
126 Zoe Ferebee               11 Bruton High School         25:26.30   120
127 Lauren Weaver             10 Forest Park High School    25:27.20    --
128 Alexis Ferebee            11 Bruton High School         25:30.30   121
129 Keely Licklider           11 Courtland High School      25:33.20   122
130 Jessica Longenecker       11 Courtland High School      25:34.70   123
131 Shona Smith               12 Bruton High School         25:36.50   124
132 Meredith Watkins          10 Walsingham Academy         25:40.00   125
133 Daphne Sink                9 Eastern View High School   25:40.90   126
134 Jessica Gonzalez          12 North Stafford High Schoo  25:45.60   127
135 Chloe Powers              10 Our Lady of Good Counsel   25:50.30   128
136 Anna Sobus                11 Riverbend High School      25:58.10    --
137 Cheyenne Pearson          10 Forest Park High School    26:07.10    --
138 Brittany McGraw            9 North Stafford High Schoo  26:07.70   129
139 Erin Conolly               - Fauquier High School       26:09.90   130
140 Peyton Curry              11 Colonial Forge High Schoo  26:30.00    --
141 Danielle Cook             11 Patrick Henry-Ashland Hig  26:32.40   131
142 Anna Clews                 9 St Mary's Ryken High Scho  26:35.20   132
143 Mackenzie Karnes          12 Walsingham Academy         26:47.90   133
144 Ainsley Satterwhite       10 Massaponax High School     26:52.70   134
145 Brianna Wright             9 Quantico Middle/High Scho  26:58.20   135
146 Sydney Johnson            12 Forest Park High School    27:02.20    --
147 Aylssa Queen              10 Bruton High School         27:08.60   136
148 Kathryn Hobbs             11 Courtland High School      27:10.70   137
149 Cassie Lubowsky            - Fauquier High School       27:26.00   138
150 Olivia Burke               - Fauquier High School       27:30.90   139
151 Corinne Brown             11 Bruton High School         27:35.40   140
152 Jen Stanitski             11 Courtland High School      27:45.90   141
153 Hannah Kintzel            12 Courtland High School      27:49.30   142
154 Micah Dupie               10 Chancellor High School     27:52.80   143
155 Elise Ommundsen            9 Quantico Middle/High Scho  28:25.80   144
156 LeAnne Bousquet           11 Massaponax High School     28:26.50   145
157 Sarah Neubert             12 James Monroe High School   28:29.40   146
158 Emma Lewis                11 James Monroe High School   28:41.70   147
159 Madison Sites             10 Eastern View High School   29:10.40   148
160 Allison Cherundolo         - Fauquier High School       29:49.50    --
161 Raquel Anderson           10 Quantico Middle/High Scho  30:07.80   149
162 Sasha Morris              10 Bruton High School         30:23.00   150
163 Alyssa Schlupp            11 Courtland High School      30:30.50    --
164 Lacy Gero                 11 Walsingham Academy         30:42.80    --
165 Miranda Brawner           10 Quantico Middle/High Scho  30:47.00   151
166 Shanel Pagaragan           9 Quantico Middle/High Scho  32:42.00   152
167 Madison Clodius           11 Chancellor High School     33:25.50   153
168 Clarabell Smith            9 Quantico Middle/High Scho  33:39.10   154
169 Meghan Jones              10 Quantico Middle/High Scho  34:42.60    --
170 Addie Aufforth            12 James Monroe High School   37:17.50   155



                 Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Oakton High School          33      3    4    6    7   13   23   29  
      3     Allie Klimkiewicz          19:46.30
      4     Hailey Dougherty           20:31.00
      6     Kara Kendall               20:46.50
      7     Kristi Carrigan            20:48.10
      13    Maryn McCarty              21:22.40
      23    Grace Stewart              21:43.20*
      29    Shannon Carney             21:58.90*
      Total Time: 1:43:14      Average: 20:38.86      1-5 Split: 1:36
  2 Colonial Forge High Schoo   103    11   14   22   24   32   58   77  
      11    Jenna Walker               21:08.70
      14    Megan Rebholz              21:29.40
      22    Allison Taylor             21:41.20
      24    Lillian Moore              21:46.90
      32    Kelsey Peace               22:11.80
      58    Kerri Somers               22:53.30*
      77    Karina Walker              23:33.70*
      Total Time: 1:48:18      Average: 21:39.60      1-5 Split: 1:03
  3 Jamestown High School       147    10   25   33   34   45   46   71  
      10    Gaylin Glueck              21:04.60
      25    Avery Gillem               21:49.30
      33    Tai Mearns                 22:13.60
      34    Madisen Kopfer             22:15.00
      45    Haley Simonsen             22:26.50
      46    Lauren Simonsen            22:29.40*
      71    Shannon Bryce              23:17.10*
      Total Time: 1:49:49      Average: 21:57.80      1-5 Split: 1:22
  4 Brentsville District High   182    17   21   44   49   51   55   72  
      17    Bailey Morrow              21:33.40
      21    Nicole Giller              21:40.90
      44    Shannon Pascucci           22:26.40
      49    Nicole Egan                22:35.30
      51    Naomi Gilbert              22:36.00
      55    Caroline Desmedt           22:48.40*
      72    Rachel Reynolds            23:21.10*
      Total Time: 1:50:52      Average: 22:10.40      1-5 Split: 1:03
  5 Stafford High School        213     1   27   47   60   78   85   96  
      1     Hannah Lowery              19:17.80
      27    Bridget Abbatiello         21:51.70
      47    Ashley Hinton              22:31.60
      60    Ana Nosal                  22:59.00
      78    Jillian Weisbeck           23:36.10
      85    Danielle Ross              23:53.60*
      96    Amanda Sorenson            24:26.30*
      Total Time: 1:50:16      Average: 22:03.24      1-5 Split: 4:18
  6 Briar Woods High School     217     5   37   41   48   86   97    -  
      5     Jackie Deffer              20:36.70
      37    Liz Mittan                 22:17.50
      41    Emily Guessford            22:23.60
      48    Carolyn Gorick             22:33.40
      86    Taylor Busick              23:56.00
      97    Lana Miller                24:26.90*
      Total Time: 1:51:47      Average: 22:21.44      1-5 Split: 3:19
  7 Patrick Henry-Ashland Hig   243     8   16   40   73   106  108  131 
      8     Malina Richardson          20:50.80
      16    Amy Dunham                 21:32.20
      40    Ashli Cole                 22:21.90
      73    Makayla Peterson           23:21.80
      106   Kanani Collins             24:34.70
      108   Angela Stubbs              24:39.30*
      131   Danielle Cook              26:32.40*
      Total Time: 1:52:41      Average: 22:32.28      1-5 Split: 3:44
  8 Forest Park High School     249    15   20   39   80   95   99   102 
      15    Teressa Gregory            21:31.60
      20    Hannah Zachman             21:40.50
      39    Allyson Bodmer             22:21.00
      80    Kelsey Fitzgerald          23:44.00
      95    Veronica Witten            24:23.20
      99    Michaela Hepler            24:27.60*
      102   Kelsea Mensh               24:32.70*
      Total Time: 1:53:40      Average: 22:44.06      1-5 Split: 2:52
  9 Our Lady of Good Counsel    256    26   38   43   65   84   128   -  
      26    Taylor Kozam               21:51.20
      38    Sophie Dean                22:20.50
      43    Megan Crilly               22:26.30
      65    Cassidy Burke              23:08.80
      84    Lindsay Braviak            23:50.70
      128   Chloe Powers               25:50.30*
      Total Time: 1:53:38      Average: 22:43.50      1-5 Split: 1:60
 10 Woodbridge High School      287    28   36   66   69   88   100   -  
      28    Eliana Harnage             21:56.00
      36    Rachael Zrimm              22:16.40
      66    Elise Rasmussen            23:11.00
      69    Tamyka Mason               23:15.80
      88    Katie Petway               24:00.50
      100   Khalilah Hamer             24:29.90*
      Total Time: 1:54:40      Average: 22:55.94      1-5 Split: 2:05
 11 Walsingham Academy          289    30   35   42   68   114  125  133 
      30    Reilly Pieri               22:01.20
      35    Christine McBeath          22:16.10
      42    Jessica Link               22:25.20
      68    Isabella Simmons           23:13.70
      114   Madison Karnes             24:51.30
      125   Meredith Watkins           25:40.00*
      133   Mackenzie Karnes           26:47.90*
      Total Time: 1:54:48      Average: 22:57.50      1-5 Split: 2:50
 12 Mountain View High School   300    31   52   56   79   82   87   104 
      31    Jordan Angers              22:02.60
      52    Megan Brady                22:36.40
      56    Maddie Biddle              22:49.50
      79    Tina Dittmer               23:41.90
      82    Britteny Mumma             23:45.80
      87    Paige Hollis               23:59.40*
      104   Amy Hastings               24:33.40*
      Total Time: 1:54:56      Average: 22:59.24      1-5 Split: 1:43
 13 North Stafford High Schoo   327    19   59   64   67   118  127  129 
      19    Erin Quinn                 21:37.30
      59    Victoria Shepard           22:57.70
      64    Hannah Field               23:07.20
      67    Jenna Pryor                23:11.80
      118   Erin Rysanek               25:00.80
      127   Jessica Gonzalez           25:45.60*
      129   Brittany McGraw            26:07.70*
      Total Time: 1:55:55      Average: 23:10.96      1-5 Split: 3:24
 14 Chancellor High School      330     9   50   75   83   113  143  153 
      9     Madelyn Amos               21:03.80
      50    Hannah Sharp               22:35.40
      75    Calista Ariel              23:29.40
      83    Alana Collins              23:50.40
      113   Sophia Wischnewski         24:47.70
      143   Micah Dupie                27:52.80*
      153   Madison Clodius            33:25.50*
      Total Time: 1:55:47      Average: 23:09.34      1-5 Split: 3:44
 15 Riverbend High School       394    12   89   94   98   101  105  111 
      12    Casey Soper                21:09.40
      89    Lauren Liberman            24:00.80
      94    Alliyah Mathews            24:22.30
      98    Kiley Steed                24:27.40
      101   Paighton Vanzant           24:30.10
      105   Taylor Brubaker            24:34.20*
      111   Shona Sulzbach             24:45.30*
      Total Time: 1:58:30      Average: 23:42.00      1-5 Split: 3:21
 16 Massaponax High School      414    53   61   74   92   134  145   -  
      53    Ainsley Patrick            22:37.00
      61    Jaedyn Sullivan            23:00.30
      74    Isabella Dillon            23:27.50
      92    Jenna Williams             24:16.50
      134   Ainsley Satterwhite        26:52.70
      145   LeAnne Bousquet            28:26.50*
      Total Time: 2:00:14      Average: 24:02.80      1-5 Split: 4:16
 17 Fauquier High School        434    63   70   81   90   130  138  139 
      63    Claire Burke               23:04.50
      70    Josie Hopkins              23:15.90
      81    Helena Wojcik              23:44.60
      90    Cindy Cox                  24:09.50
      130   Erin Conolly               26:09.90
      138   Cassie Lubowsky            27:26.00*
      139   Olivia Burke               27:30.90*
      Total Time: 2:00:24      Average: 24:04.88      1-5 Split: 3:05
 18 James Monroe High School    462    54   62   91   109  146  147  155 
      54    Katherine Smith            22:46.80
      62    Liz McAuliff               23:04.40
      91    Annie Clemo                24:14.10
      109   Erica Denham               24:40.80
      146   Sarah Neubert              28:29.40
      147   Emma Lewis                 28:41.70*
      155   Addie Aufforth             37:17.50*
      Total Time: 2:03:16      Average: 24:39.10      1-5 Split: 5:43
 19 St Mary's Ryken High Scho   503    76   93   103  115  116  119  132 
      76    Jackie Clarke              23:30.60
      93    Laura Pagliarulo           24:17.90
      103   Catherine Raley            24:33.00
      115   Alex Ye                    24:56.50
      116   Amanda Bland               24:56.90
      119   Landry Griffitt            25:05.10*
      132   Anna Clews                 26:35.20*
      Total Time: 2:02:15      Average: 24:26.98      1-5 Split: 1:26
 20 Bruton High School          503     2   120  121  124  136  140  150 
      2     Carley Shannon             19:32.60
      120   Zoe Ferebee                25:26.30
      121   Alexis Ferebee             25:30.30
      124   Shona Smith                25:36.50
      136   Aylssa Queen               27:08.60
      140   Corinne Brown              27:35.40*
      150   Sasha Morris               30:23.00*
      Total Time: 2:03:14      Average: 24:38.86      1-5 Split: 7:36
 21 Courtland High School       510    18   110  122  123  137  141  142 
      18    Victoria Parent            21:34.20
      110   Sydney O'Toole             24:43.50
      122   Keely Licklider            25:33.20
      123   Jessica Longenecker        25:34.70
      137   Kathryn Hobbs              27:10.70
      141   Jen Stanitski              27:45.90*
      142   Hannah Kintzel             27:49.30*
      Total Time: 2:04:36      Average: 24:55.26      1-5 Split: 5:37
 22 Eastern View High School    555    57   107  117  126  148   -    -  
      57    Ranea Saadeh               22:50.60
      107   Brianna Mihalek            24:34.80
      117   Maya Perez                 25:00.60
      126   Daphne Sink                25:40.90
      148   Madison Sites              29:10.40
      Total Time: 2:07:17      Average: 25:27.46      1-5 Split: 6:20
 23 Quantico Middle/High Scho   691    112  135  144  149  151  152  154 
      112   Kathrine Kelly             24:46.70
      135   Brianna Wright             26:58.20
      144   Elise Ommundsen            28:25.80
      149   Raquel Anderson            30:07.80
      151   Miranda Brawner            30:47.00
      152   Shanel Pagaragan           32:42.00*
      154   Clarabell Smith            33:39.10*
      Total Time: 2:21:06      Average: 28:13.10      1-5 Split: 6:00
	  
	  
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                     Registered to: Brandon Miles, MileStat.com

                         Chancellor Invitational - 9/1/2012                          
                          Loriella Park, Fredericksburg, VA 

                    Developmental Boys 5000 Meter Run                     
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Pompilio          10 Briar Woods High School    18:21.20     1
  2 Sam Moore                  9 Colonial Forge High Schoo  18:29.60     2
  3 Kwaku Ofori-Atta          12 Oakton High School         18:52.30     3
  4 Simon Iyob                10 Oakton High School         18:54.80     4
  5 Sam Krueger                9 Briar Woods High School    19:01.40     5
  6 Sam Jones                 11 Oakton High School         19:06.00     6
  7 Neil Totten               10 Oakton High School         19:08.00     7
  8 Nate Johnson              12 Brentsville District High  19:10.00     8
  9 Mike Russell              12 Our Lady of Good Counsel   19:15.80     9
 10 Riley Bryant               9 North Stafford High Schoo  19:19.00    10
 11 Matt McKew                11 Oakton High School         19:20.10    11
 12 Mason Bragg                9 Briar Woods High School    19:21.30    12
 13 Ryan Duong                11 Oakton High School         19:28.50    13
 14 Hunter Tuggle             12 Riverbend High School      19:29.70    14
 15 Scott Gilb                 - Fauquier High School       19:38.50    15
 16 Christian Leigh           10 North Stafford High Schoo  19:41.80    16
 17 Alex Gourlay              12 Our Lady of Good Counsel   19:43.90    17
 18 Jeff Moxley                9 Our Lady of Good Counsel   19:44.90    18
 19 Andrew Brown              10 Riverbend High School      19:45.60    19
 20 Matt Lopez                 9 Our Lady of Good Counsel   19:49.50    20
 21 Kyle Sullivan             10 Oakton High School         19:50.60    21
 22 Sean Kissane              11 James Monroe High School   19:55.00    22
 23 Fuad Ali                  10 Colonial Forge High Schoo  19:55.40    23
 24 Robert Theimer            10 Brentsville District High  19:56.40    24
 25 Morgan Locks              12 Riverbend High School      19:58.80    25
 26 Matt Livingston           11 Oakton High School         20:03.40    --
 27 David Aguilar             11 Colonial Forge High Schoo  20:05.00    26
 28 AJ Woodhouse              10 Oakton High School         20:05.90    --
 29 Michael Hepp              11 Briar Woods High School    20:08.70    27
 30 Brenden Velez             11 Brentsville District High  20:09.60    28
 31 Maximiliano Kittsteiner   10 Forest Park High School    20:11.20    29
 32 Matt Colturi              12 Oakton High School         20:12.10    --
 33 Jacob Kaminer              8 Tabb High School           20:12.70    30
 34 Ellis Bennett             11 Briar Woods High School    20:16.30    31
 35 Kevin McGivern             9 Our Lady of Good Counsel   20:16.70    32
 36 Vincent Griffen           10 Riverbend High School      20:17.50    33
 37 Logan Fisher               - Fauquier High School       20:19.50    34
 38 Daniel Arens              11 Riverbend High School      20:21.10    35
 39 Charles Wells              9 North Stafford High Schoo  20:22.00    36
 40 Isaac Mills               10 Oakton High School         20:22.80    --
 41 Michael Desgrosseilliers  10 Colonial Forge High Schoo  20:25.50    37
 42 Gresh Ganninger           10 Stafford High School       20:28.60    --
 43 Ryan Moore                12 Forest Park High School    20:29.30    38
 44 Josh Tarbet               10 Riverbend High School      20:31.90    39
 45 Erik Platt                 8 Tabb High School           20:32.30    40
 46 Ryan Schmitz               9 North Stafford High Schoo  20:35.50    41
 47 Luke Sidle                 9 Riverbend High School      20:36.60    42
 48 James Clancy              11 St Michaels                20:38.40    43
 49 Xavier Darensbourg         9 Riverbend High School      20:40.40    --
 50 Logan Simpson             11 Caroline High School       20:41.30    44
 51 Avery Martin              10 Riverbend High School      20:42.10    --
 52 Sean Mcmanus              11 Riverbend High School      20:44.20    --
 53 Brian Presler             12 Briar Woods High School    20:44.30    45
 54 Grayson Fusaro             9 Riverbend High School      20:48.10    --
 55 Logan Miller              11 North Stafford High Schoo  20:48.30    46
 56 Miguel Alonso             10 Our Lady of Good Counsel   20:52.40    47
 57 Kevin Leinberger          10 Courtland High School      20:54.30    48
 58 Gerson Cruz               12 Caroline High School       20:55.40    49
 59 Ryan DeGuzman             11 Colonial Forge High Schoo  21:02.40    50
 60 Will Gorick               10 Briar Woods High School    21:04.40    51
 61 John Matthews             12 Tabb High School           21:06.10    52
 62 Jed Alcantara             12 Briar Woods High School    21:08.40    --
 63 Jordan Anderson           11 Briar Woods High School    21:09.10    --
 64 Matthew Eberz             10 North Stafford High Schoo  21:09.20    53
 65 Zackary Perkins            9 Woodbridge High School     21:09.30    --
 66 Hugh Willis               12 James Monroe High School   21:13.20    54
 67 Andrew Crane               9 Briar Woods High School    21:13.40    --
 68 Jared Guzman              10 Colonial Forge High Schoo  21:14.40    55
 69 Garret Colorado           10 Jamestown High School      21:14.70    56
 70 Thomas Landes              9 Oakton High School         21:15.70    --
 71 Sa Sedeen                 11 Chancellor High School     21:19.00    57
 72 Aaron O'Leary             10 Riverbend High School      21:20.10    --
 73 Joe Hall                  10 James Monroe High School   21:20.30    58
 74 Ryan Meruvia              10 Woodbridge High School     21:20.30    --
 75 David Hough                9 James Monroe High School   21:20.60    59
 76 Jordan LaPointe           12 Briar Woods High School    21:20.80    --
 77 Bailey Bell               10 Chancellor High School     21:21.40    60
 78 Nick Visone                9 Colonial Forge High Schoo  21:23.00    61
 79 Jacob Landry               9 Brentsville District High  21:25.10    62
 80 Chris Willging            12 Riverbend High School      21:25.50    --
 81 Wyatt Coughlin             9 Eastern View High School   21:26.20    63
 82 Brandon Meade             11 Chancellor High School     21:27.90    64
 83 Peter Giambanco            - Fauquier High School       21:29.50    65
 84 Chris Maly                 9 Briar Woods High School    21:30.50    --
 85 Peter Bouras               9 Briar Woods High School    21:31.20    --
 86 Alex Ervin                 - Fauquier High School       21:33.60    66
 87 John Koch                  9 Riverbend High School      21:35.20    --
 88 Andrew Frascella          11 Our Lady of Good Counsel   21:36.00    67
 89 Chris Finch               10 St Michaels                21:36.40    68
 90 Jared Flamm                9 Courtland High School      21:39.60    69
 91 Colin Thibodeau           12 Colonial Forge High Schoo  21:42.80    --
 92 Hector Quijano            10 North Stafford High Schoo  21:43.30    70
 93 Taylor Dent               10 Colonial Forge High Schoo  21:44.10    --
 94 Anthony Chiado             9 Briar Woods High School    21:46.60    --
 95 Jordan Ingalsbe            9 North Stafford High Schoo  21:47.30    --
 96 Tanner Poitras             9 Riverbend High School      21:48.50    --
 97 Phillip Hrinko            10 Oakton High School         21:49.70    --
 98 Chris Lansford            10 Jamestown High School      21:50.10    71
 99 Ben Haskin                11 Colonial Forge High Schoo  21:50.70    --
100 Miles Gordon               9 Mountain View High School  21:53.20    72
101 Jose Ruiz                 12 Chancellor High School     21:59.00    73
102 Luke Helbling             10 Riverbend High School      21:59.10    --
103 Mason Scott                9 Jamestown High School      21:59.10    74
104 Regan Gillette             9 Jamestown High School      22:00.30    75
105 Quentin O'Kelly           12 Mountain View High School  22:00.40    76
106 David Erdley              10 North Stafford High Schoo  22:01.10    --
107 Jordan Raines              9 Massaponax High School     22:01.20    77
108 Jeremy Tuggle             10 Riverbend High School      22:04.00    --
109 Cade Fisher                9 Forest Park High School    22:04.10    78
110 Lucas Wohler              11 Riverbend High School      22:04.50    --
111 Nick Wohler               10 Riverbend High School      22:05.50    --
112 Stephen Wynne              9 Our Lady of Good Counsel   22:06.70    --
113 Christopher Brown         12 North Stafford High Schoo  22:06.90    --
114 Nicholas Broemmel         10 Brentsville District High  22:10.00    79
115 Lee Penninger             10 Mountain View High School  22:10.30    80
116 Caleb Thornburn            9 Riverbend High School      22:10.70    --
117 Daniel Oconnor            11 St Michaels                22:11.90    81
118 Jack Lamoureux            10 Brentsville District High  22:12.00    82
119 Jason McAvoy               - Fauquier High School       22:12.90    83
120 Nathan Treat              10 Forest Park High School    22:15.10    84
121 Eileen Curley              9 Forest Park High School    22:15.90    85
122 Max Allen                  9 Our Lady of Good Counsel   22:17.60    --
123 Stephen Wassenberg         9 Woodbridge High School     22:18.70    --
124 Adam Warren                - Fauquier High School       22:19.40    86
125 Trestan Espiritim          9 North Stafford High Schoo  22:21.00    --
126 Sasteh King               12 North Stafford High Schoo  22:21.20    --
127 Lennon Hu                  9 James Monroe High School   22:22.70    87
128 David Camarillo           12 Tabb High School           22:23.20    88
129 Sean Napolitano            9 Jamestown High School      22:23.70    89
130 Tommy Mastri               9 Riverbend High School      22:25.50    --
131 Ethan Etter               12 Riverbend High School      22:26.80    --
132 Nick Ribas                 9 Our Lady of Good Counsel   22:27.70    --
133 Josh Brunson              12 Mountain View High School  22:30.30    90
134 Samuel Baker               9 North Stafford High Schoo  22:31.60    --
135 Alex Johnson               9 Riverbend High School      22:36.50    --
136 William VanDeusen         11 Forest Park High School    22:36.70    91
137 Mitchell LeForge          10 Bruton High School         22:37.60    92
138 Noah Frazier              11 Massaponax High School     22:38.10    93
139 Abraham Herrera           12 Chancellor High School     22:39.30    94
140 Cameron Coates             9 Jamestown High School      22:39.50    95
141 Mason Hawkins             10 Oakton High School         22:41.10    --
142 Austin Scott              12 Chancellor High School     22:41.70    96
143 Ethan Carty               11 Riverbend High School      22:42.40    --
144 Oscar Grainger            12 Briar Woods High School    22:45.70    --
145 Duffy Fontenot             9 Riverbend High School      22:46.40    --
146 Matt Whipple              12 Riverbend High School      22:47.10    --
147 Steven Ruane              10 Chancellor High School     22:48.20    97
148 Joesph Yeager              - Fauquier High School       22:48.50    98
149 Newman Ozdany              9 Our Lady of Good Counsel   22:48.90    --
150 Corbin Stynes             10 Eastern View High School   22:49.20    99
151 Andrew Keys               11 Brentsville District High  22:49.20   100
152 Thomas Kruth              10 Massaponax High School     22:49.80   101
153 Luke Stover               12 Riverbend High School      22:50.50    --
154 Alan Donahue              12 North Stafford High Schoo  22:51.70    --
155 Adam Gellios              12 Brentsville District High  22:52.00    --
156 Taylor Ruckle             12 Brentsville District High  22:52.80    --
157 Dennis Kramer              9 Riverbend High School      22:55.20    --
158 Jack Miller                9 James Monroe High School   22:56.00   102
159 Nikhil Medina             10 Our Lady of Good Counsel   22:57.20    --
160 Colton Richardson          9 Courtland High School      22:58.60   103
161 Marc Gehlsen              12 Brentsville District High  22:59.30    --
162 Patrick Wright            10 Forest Park High School    22:59.90   104
163 Zack Noll                  9 Brentsville District High  23:00.40    --
164 Chris Sydnor              11 St Mary's Ryken High Scho  23:01.30    --
165 Myles Ross                 9 Tabb High School           23:01.40   105
166 Sean Groves               10 North Stafford High Schoo  23:03.10    --
167 Dakota Green              10 Forest Park High School    23:07.20    --
168 Buddy Arcara               9 Tabb High School           23:07.90   106
169 Gideon Pfeffer             - Fauquier High School       23:09.20    --
170 Clayton Arend             10 Riverbend High School      23:11.70    --
171 Shaun Clark               11 Colonial Forge High Schoo  23:14.80    --
172 Jovani Duran               9 Brentsville District High  23:15.10    --
173 Warner Cohen               9 James Monroe High School   23:15.80   107
174 Evan Hartless             12 Chancellor High School     23:15.90    --
175 Alex Ramirez              10 Colonial Forge High Schoo  23:18.40    --
176 Edward Hoffman             9 James Monroe High School   23:20.70    --
177 Christian Trout           12 Mountain View High School  23:25.50   108
178 Josh Miller               10 Brentsville District High  23:26.30    --
179 Eddie Obrien              12 St Michaels                23:28.50   109
180 Andrew Walters            10 Forest Park High School    23:29.70    --
181 Alix Nguyen               10 Massaponax High School     23:30.40   110
182 Peyton Cass                9 Riverbend High School      23:32.50    --
183 Cayden Johnson            10 Riverbend High School      23:33.90    --
184 Andrew Carranza           11 Mountain View High School  23:39.10   111
185 Dylan Good                10 Stafford High School       23:39.30    --
186 Patrick Wilson            10 St Michaels                23:39.80   112
187 Casey Zerkle               9 Forest Park High School    23:40.30    --
188 Matt Wojytysiak           11 Brentsville District High  23:41.80    --
189 Sean Williams             10 Brentsville District High  23:42.70    --
190 Michael Cox               12 North Stafford High Schoo  23:43.20    --
191 Kevin Guditus              9 Courtland High School      23:44.90   113
192 Cameron Meppen            10 Massaponax High School     23:46.30   114
193 Tr?jon Edmonds             9 Chancellor High School     23:47.50    --
194 Patrick Mcmanus           10 Riverbend High School      23:48.80    --
195 Henry Till                 9 Courtland High School      23:50.30   115
196 Spencer O'Neill            9 Massaponax High School     23:54.00   116
197 Michael Young              9 Colonial Forge High Schoo  23:58.30    --
198 Andrew Yang               10 Massaponax High School     24:00.90   117
199 Jeremiah Melton            9 Our Lady of Good Counsel   24:02.80    --
200 Seth Hinson               11 Eastern View High School   24:04.30   118
201 Josh Ransom               10 Chancellor High School     24:05.70    --
202 William McGovern          10 Mountain View High School  24:06.00   119
203 Matthew Robertson         12 Bruton High School         24:14.30   120
204 Trent Knowles              9 Massaponax High School     24:24.00    --
205 Ashton Harlan              9 Forest Park High School    24:24.30    --
206 John Burke                10 James Monroe High School   24:26.30    --
207 Bryan Fox                 11 Eastern View High School   24:28.60   121
208 Raj Ronvelia              10 Jamestown High School      24:32.20   122
209 Adriel Velazquez          10 North Stafford High Schoo  24:32.80    --
210 Matthew Schaefer           9 North Stafford High Schoo  24:36.30    --
211 Sean Raftery              10 North Stafford High Schoo  24:42.50    --
212 Aaron Naraine              9 Chancellor High School     24:42.80    --
213 Tyler Nielsen             10 Chancellor High School     24:49.90    --
214 Ian Salder                 8 Bruton High School         24:53.70   123
215 John Hoffman               9 Bruton High School         24:55.30   124
216 Michael Epperly            9 Mountain View High School  25:00.30    --
217 Zach Wagner               10 St Michaels                25:03.30   125
218 Ryan Stanitski             9 Courtland High School      25:04.00   126
219 Blake Wood                11 Massaponax High School     25:10.80    --
220 Nate Goulette             12 Mountain View High School  25:12.10    --
221 Michael Winters            - Fauquier High School       25:12.40    --
222 Logan Everts              10 Massaponax High School     25:18.90    --
223 Jacob Philabaum           10 North Stafford High Schoo  25:22.60    --
224 Michael Beckman           10 St Mary's Ryken High Scho  25:24.00    --
225 Brian Goulet              12 Chancellor High School     25:33.90    --
226 Ben Coleman               11 Caroline High School       25:34.50   127
227 Nathan Robinson           12 James Monroe High School   25:37.20    --
228 Noah Harvey                9 Courtland High School      25:53.80   128
229 Joey Morrow                9 Bruton High School         25:58.90   129
230 Ryan Reeb                  9 Massaponax High School     26:03.90    --
231 Lucas Bendit              11 Our Lady of Good Counsel   26:07.20    --
232 Sean Nieland              11 Chancellor High School     26:12.60    --
233 Will Gibson                9 James Monroe High School   26:14.30    --
234 Brannon Angers            10 Mountain View High School  26:23.50    --
235 Mitchell Givens            8 Tabb High School           26:28.00   130
236 Philip Olivares           11 James Monroe High School   26:31.00    --
237 Jack Goulette             10 Mountain View High School  26:31.90    --
238 Greg Beck                 10 St Mary's Ryken High Scho  26:32.10    --
239 Cole Quinn                 9 Colonial Forge High Schoo  26:43.40    --
240 Raul Largaespada           9 Our Lady of Good Counsel   26:46.70    --
241 Evan Moghtadery           11 Massaponax High School     26:47.30    --
242 Chris Sarran              12 Bruton High School         26:50.80   131
243 Lee Beale                 11 Caroline High School       26:52.30   132
244 Kyle Rigg                 12 Caroline High School       26:59.20   133
245 Peng                       - Jamestown High School      26:59.50    --
246 Thomas Betro              10 Bruton High School         27:05.60   134
247 Giovanni Alvarado          - Fauquier High School       27:31.90    --
248 Jack Bowden               12 Bruton High School         27:42.10    --
249 Travis Wilson              8 Eastern View High School   27:45.60   135
250 Ben Simmons                9 Mountain View High School  27:53.10    --
251 Mike Stripling             9 Our Lady of Good Counsel   28:02.60    --
252 Henry Darron              10 Stafford High School       28:11.40    --
253 Joey Diaddio              12 St Michaels                28:12.30   136
254 Shawn Hoffman              9 Quantico Middle/High Scho  28:12.80   137
255 Jackson Crews              9 Fredericksburg Christian   28:47.30    --
256 Nick D'Addio              11 Courtland High School      28:56.90    --
257 Ethan Robinson            12 James Monroe High School   29:00.70    --
258 Noah Stoner               10 Bruton High School         29:08.50    --
259 Wyatt Montgomery          12 Eastern View High School   29:31.90   138
260 Angel Herrezuelo          12 Quantico Middle/High Scho  29:47.60   139
261 Thomas Stout               9 Quantico Middle/High Scho  29:57.70   140
262 Tyler Martin              11 Chancellor High School     30:31.00    --
263 Jared McFarlane            9 Massaponax High School     30:44.10    --
264 Rafael Hernandez          10 James Monroe High School   31:31.40    --
265 Jimmy Hayes                9 Caroline High School       31:38.70   141
266 Trevin Grayek             10 Quantico Middle/High Scho  32:25.70   142
267 Logan Platt                8 Eastern View High School   32:32.00   143
268 Kathrine Kelly             8 Quantico Middle/High Scho  33:01.80   144
269 Eli Cox                    9 Fredericksburg Christian   33:08.70    --
270 Dylan Hubauer              8 Quantico Middle/High Scho  37:20.60   145



              Developmental Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores               
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Oakton High School          31      3    4    6    7   11   13   21  
      3     Kwaku Ofori-Atta           18:52.30
      4     Simon Iyob                 18:54.80
      6     Sam Jones                  19:06.00
      7     Neil Totten                19:08.00
      11    Matt McKew                 19:20.10
      13    Ryan Duong                 19:28.50*
      21    Kyle Sullivan              19:50.60*
      Total Time: 1:35:21      Average: 19:04.24      1-5 Split: 28
  2 Briar Woods High School     76      1    5   12   27   31   45   51  
      1     Matthew Pompilio           18:21.20
      5     Sam Krueger                19:01.40
      12    Mason Bragg                19:21.30
      27    Michael Hepp               20:08.70
      31    Ellis Bennett              20:16.30
      45    Brian Presler              20:44.30*
      51    Will Gorick                21:04.40*
      Total Time: 1:37:09      Average: 19:25.78      1-5 Split: 1:55
  3 Our Lady of Good Counsel    96      9   17   18   20   32   47   67  
      9     Mike Russell               19:15.80
      17    Alex Gourlay               19:43.90
      18    Jeff Moxley                19:44.90
      20    Matt Lopez                 19:49.50
      32    Kevin McGivern             20:16.70
      47    Miguel Alonso              20:52.40*
      67    Andrew Frascella           21:36.00*
      Total Time: 1:38:51      Average: 19:46.16      1-5 Split: 1:001
  4 Riverbend High School       126    14   19   25   33   35   39   42  
      14    Hunter Tuggle              19:29.70
      19    Andrew Brown               19:45.60
      25    Morgan Locks               19:58.80
      33    Vincent Griffen            20:17.50
      35    Daniel Arens               20:21.10
      39    Josh Tarbet                20:31.90*
      42    Luke Sidle                 20:36.60*
      Total Time: 1:39:53      Average: 19:58.54      1-5 Split: 51
  5 Colonial Forge High Schoo   138     2   23   26   37   50   55   61  
      2     Sam Moore                  18:29.60
      23    Fuad Ali                   19:55.40
      26    David Aguilar              20:05.00
      37    Michael Desgrosseilliers   20:25.50
      50    Ryan DeGuzman              21:02.40
      55    Jared Guzman               21:14.40*
      61    Nick Visone                21:23.00*
      Total Time: 1:39:58      Average: 19:59.58      1-5 Split: 2:33
  6 North Stafford High Schoo   149    10   16   36   41   46   53   70  
      10    Riley Bryant               19:19.00
      16    Christian Leigh            19:41.80
      36    Charles Wells              20:22.00
      41    Ryan Schmitz               20:35.50
      46    Logan Miller               20:48.30
      53    Matthew Eberz              21:09.20*
      70    Hector Quijano             21:43.30*
      Total Time: 1:40:47      Average: 20:09.32      1-5 Split: 1:29
  7 Brentsville District High   201     8   24   28   62   79   82   100 
      8     Nate Johnson               19:10.00
      24    Robert Theimer             19:56.40
      28    Brenden Velez              20:09.60
      62    Jacob Landry               21:25.10
      79    Nicholas Broemmel          22:10.00
      82    Jack Lamoureux             22:12.00*
      100   Andrew Keys                22:49.20*
      Total Time: 1:42:51      Average: 20:34.22      1-5 Split: 3:00
  8 Fauquier High School        263    15   34   65   66   83   86   98  
      15    Scott Gilb                 19:38.50
      34    Logan Fisher               20:19.50
      65    Peter Giambanco            21:29.50
      66    Alex Ervin                 21:33.60
      83    Jason McAvoy               22:12.90
      86    Adam Warren                22:19.40*
      98    Joesph Yeager              22:48.50*
      Total Time: 1:45:14      Average: 21:02.80      1-5 Split: 2:34
  9 James Monroe High School    280    22   54   58   59   87   102  107 
      22    Sean Kissane               19:55.00
      54    Hugh Willis                21:13.20
      58    Joe Hall                   21:20.30
      59    David Hough                21:20.60
      87    Lennon Hu                  22:22.70
      102   Jack Miller                22:56.00*
      107   Warner Cohen               23:15.80*
      Total Time: 1:46:12      Average: 21:14.36      1-5 Split: 2:28
 10 Forest Park High School     314    29   38   78   84   85   91   104 
      29    Maximiliano Kittsteiner    20:11.20
      38    Ryan Moore                 20:29.30
      78    Cade Fisher                22:04.10
      84    Nathan Treat               22:15.10
      85    Eileen Curley              22:15.90
      91    William VanDeusen          22:36.70*
      104   Patrick Wright             22:59.90*
      Total Time: 1:47:16      Average: 21:27.12      1-5 Split: 2:05
 11 Tabb High School            315    30   40   52   88   105  106  130 
      30    Jacob Kaminer              20:12.70
      40    Erik Platt                 20:32.30
      52    John Matthews              21:06.10
      88    David Camarillo            22:23.20
      105   Myles Ross                 23:01.40
      106   Buddy Arcara               23:07.90*
      130   Mitchell Givens            26:28.00*
      Total Time: 1:47:16      Average: 21:27.14      1-5 Split: 2:49
 12 Chancellor High School      348    57   60   64   73   94   96   97  
      57    Sa Sedeen                  21:19.00
      60    Bailey Bell                21:21.40
      64    Brandon Meade              21:27.90
      73    Jose Ruiz                  21:59.00
      94    Abraham Herrera            22:39.30
      96    Austin Scott               22:41.70*
      97    Steven Ruane               22:48.20*
      Total Time: 1:48:47      Average: 21:45.32      1-5 Split: 1:20
 13 Jamestown High School       365    56   71   74   75   89   95   122 
      56    Garret Colorado            21:14.70
      71    Chris Lansford             21:50.10
      74    Mason Scott                21:59.10
      75    Regan Gillette             22:00.30
      89    Sean Napolitano            22:23.70
      95    Cameron Coates             22:39.50*
      122   Raj Ronvelia               24:32.20*
      Total Time: 1:49:28      Average: 21:53.58      1-5 Split: 1:09
 14 St Michaels                 413    43   68   81   109  112  125  136 
      43    James Clancy               20:38.40
      68    Chris Finch                21:36.40
      81    Daniel Oconnor             22:11.90
      109   Eddie Obrien               23:28.50
      112   Patrick Wilson             23:39.80
      125   Zach Wagner                25:03.30*
      136   Joey Diaddio               28:12.30*
      Total Time: 1:51:35      Average: 22:19.00      1-5 Split: 3:01
 15 Mountain View High School   426    72   76   80   90   108  111  119 
      72    Miles Gordon               21:53.20
      76    Quentin O'Kelly            22:00.40
      80    Lee Penninger              22:10.30
      90    Josh Brunson               22:30.30
      108   Christian Trout            23:25.50
      111   Andrew Carranza            23:39.10*
      119   William McGovern           24:06.00*
      Total Time: 1:51:60      Average: 22:23.94      1-5 Split: 1:32
 16 Courtland High School       448    48   69   103  113  115  126  128 
      48    Kevin Leinberger           20:54.30
      69    Jared Flamm                21:39.60
      103   Colton Richardson          22:58.60
      113   Kevin Guditus              23:44.90
      115   Henry Till                 23:50.30
      126   Ryan Stanitski             25:04.00*
      128   Noah Harvey                25:53.80*
      Total Time: 1:53:08      Average: 22:37.54      1-5 Split: 2:56
 17 Caroline High School        485    44   49   127  132  133  141   -  
      44    Logan Simpson              20:41.30
      49    Gerson Cruz                20:55.40
      127   Ben Coleman                25:34.50
      132   Lee Beale                  26:52.30
      133   Kyle Rigg                  26:59.20
      141   Jimmy Hayes                31:38.70*
      Total Time: 2:01:03      Average: 24:12.54      1-5 Split: 6:18
 18 Massaponax High School      495    77   93   101  110  114  116  117 
      77    Jordan Raines              22:01.20
      93    Noah Frazier               22:38.10
      101   Thomas Kruth               22:49.80
      110   Alix Nguyen                23:30.40
      114   Cameron Meppen             23:46.30
      116   Spencer O'Neill            23:54.00*
      117   Andrew Yang                24:00.90*
      Total Time: 1:54:46      Average: 22:57.16      1-5 Split: 1:45
 19 Eastern View High School    536    63   99   118  121  135  138  143 
      63    Wyatt Coughlin             21:26.20
      99    Corbin Stynes              22:49.20
      118   Seth Hinson                24:04.30
      121   Bryan Fox                  24:28.60
      135   Travis Wilson              27:45.60
      138   Wyatt Montgomery           29:31.90*
      143   Logan Platt                32:32.00*
      Total Time: 2:00:34      Average: 24:06.78      1-5 Split: 6:19
 20 Bruton High School          588    92   120  123  124  129  131  134 
      92    Mitchell LeForge           22:37.60
      120   Matthew Robertson          24:14.30
      123   Ian Salder                 24:53.70
      124   John Hoffman               24:55.30
      129   Joey Morrow                25:58.90
      131   Chris Sarran               26:50.80*
      134   Thomas Betro               27:05.60*
      Total Time: 2:02:40      Average: 24:31.96      1-5 Split: 3:21
 21 Quantico Middle/High Scho   702    137  139  140  142  144  145   -  
      137   Shawn Hoffman              28:12.80
      139   Angel Herrezuelo           29:47.60
      140   Thomas Stout               29:57.70
      142   Trevin Grayek              32:25.70
      144   Kathrine Kelly             33:01.80
      145   Dylan Hubauer              37:20.60*
      Total Time: 2:33:26      Average: 30:41.12      1-5 Split: 4:49

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                     Registered to: Brandon Miles, MileStat.com

                         Chancellor Invitational - 9/1/2012                          
                          Loriella Park, Fredericksburg, VA 

                    Developmental Girls 5000 Meter Run                    
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Madeleine Rodman           9 Colonial Forge High Schoo  22:07.20     1
  2 Margaret Stack            10 Oakton High School         22:24.60     2
  3 Hanna Gardner             12 Riverbend High School      22:37.40     3
  4 Lindsey Blanks             9 Tabb High School           22:50.80     4
  5 Maddie Stanley            10 Brentsville District High  23:12.10     5
  6 Bridget Carroll           11 Oakton High School         23:27.40     6
  7 Jill Bracaglia             9 Oakton High School         23:31.10     7
  8 Hannah Brett               9 Fredericksburg Christian   23:39.60    --
  9 Emily Gedzelman            9 Oakton High School         23:41.80     8
 10 Bethany Oberg             10 Briar Woods High School    23:50.60     9
 11 Jillian Parkyn             9 North Stafford High Schoo  23:53.80    10
 12 Sarah Butler              12 Brentsville District High  23:54.80    11
 13 Jacquelyn Fritz           11 Briar Woods High School    23:58.20    12
 14 Julia Desmedt              9 Brentsville District High  24:02.80    13
 15 Julia Mahony              11 Oakton High School         24:07.80    14
 16 Shelby Pascucci           12 Brentsville District High  24:09.70    15
 17 Charlotte Lanier          10 Tabb High School           24:17.10    16
 18 Lily Moens                11 Oakton High School         24:20.80    17
 19 Meghan McCauliff          10 James Monroe High School   24:25.00    18
 20 Sarah Sheridan            10 Oakton High School         24:25.80    19
 21 Christina Fleckenstein    11 Oakton High School         24:27.40    --
 22 Samantha Schuff           10 Tabb High School           24:32.10    20
 23 Ashley Winslow            11 Brentsville District High  24:36.60    21
 24 Savannah Carter           12 Briar Woods High School    24:40.90    22
 25 Oriana Molland             9 Briar Woods High School    24:43.70    23
 26 Caitlin Rooney             9 Riverbend High School      24:46.20    24
 27 Chase Mullins             11 Colonial Forge High Schoo  24:48.40    25
 28 Shannon Jewell            12 Brentsville District High  24:50.70    26
 29 Laura Woodhead            12 St Michaels                24:56.30    --
 30 Crystal Brent             10 Briar Woods High School    24:58.20    27
 31 Hannah Brodie              9 Colonial Forge High Schoo  25:06.80    28
 32 Anna Jordan               11 Oakton High School         25:12.80    --
 33 Elle Taylor                9 Briar Woods High School    25:15.50    29
 34 Emily VanDoren            12 Brentsville District High  25:23.20    30
 35 Bethany Cales              - Fauquier High School       25:28.60    31
 36 Taylor Webb               11 Caroline High School       25:29.90    --
 37 Meredith Young            10 Tabb High School           25:31.80    32
 38 Grace Holske               9 Briar Woods High School    25:33.60    33
 39 Kaitlyn Breeden            9 Riverbend High School      25:39.80    34
 40 Tori Fuenfgeld             9 North Stafford High Schoo  25:40.40    35
 41 Shayne Halligan            - Fauquier High School       25:41.70    36
 42 Celine Gomes              10 Forest Park High School    25:43.70    --
 43 Sydney Patterson          11 Briar Woods High School    25:45.70    --
 44 Carolyn Dixon             10 Oakton High School         25:48.20    --
 45 Sarah Craig                9 Oakton High School         25:56.70    --
 46 Emma Deal                  9 Briar Woods High School    25:59.60    --
 47 Alexis Viola               9 Mountain View High School  26:04.30    37
 48 McKayla Beal               9 Briar Woods High School    26:04.30    --
 49 Samantha Hix               9 Riverbend High School      26:09.30    38
 50 Emma Davis                12 Mountain View High School  26:11.30    39
 51 Valerie Oliver            10 Stafford High School       26:11.40    --
 52 Alyssa DeGuzman            9 Colonial Forge High Schoo  26:12.30    40
 53 Millicent Biddle          10 Mountain View High School  26:13.80    41
 54 Despina Giannopoulos      12 North Stafford High Schoo  26:14.30    42
 55 Ashlyn Ingalsbe           12 North Stafford High Schoo  26:20.30    43
 56 Laura Bryant              11 Jamestown High School      26:23.90    44
 57 Kailey McCullen           11 Oakton High School         26:27.40    --
 58 Caroline Mcnichols        10 Riverbend High School      26:35.10    45
 59 Catherine Kilgo           10 Riverbend High School      26:35.30    46
 60 Lydia Dolvin               9 Caroline High School       26:41.30    --
 61 Honorine Munson           10 Our Lady of Good Counsel   26:41.70    47
 62 Sam Kissane               11 James Monroe High School   26:57.20    48
 63 Emma Dolby                 9 James Monroe High School   27:04.10    49
 64 Delia Launi                9 Our Lady of Good Counsel   27:09.10    50
 65 Mary Kate Brygider        12 Riverbend High School      27:16.10    51
 66 Selena Hubbard             9 Caroline High School       27:18.80    --
 67 Taylor Winslow            12 Jamestown High School      27:22.60    52
 68 Carmen Cantrell            - Fauquier High School       27:31.30    53
 69 Brynna Lokrantz           11 Riverbend High School      27:33.70    --
 70 Gabrielle Moore            9 St Mary's Ryken High Scho  27:35.70    54
 71 Haley Mcmahon             11 Riverbend High School      27:37.70    --
 72 Elizabeth McCarty          - Fauquier High School       27:42.60    55
 73 Julianna Gomez            10 Our Lady of Good Counsel   27:46.90    56
 74 Jenna DeFosse             10 Our Lady of Good Counsel   27:51.50    57
 75 Allison Larme              8 James Monroe High School   27:53.20    58
 76 Sarah Lighter             12 Our Lady of Good Counsel   27:54.50    59
 77 Kathleen Smith            11 St Michaels                27:55.50    --
 78 Olivia Mattson             9 Mountain View High School  27:56.80    60
 79 Chloe Karlovich           12 Stafford High School       28:01.70    --
 80 Katie Burnett             12 Brentsville District High  28:03.10    --
 81 Jessica Gardiner          10 St Mary's Ryken High Scho  28:11.50    61
 82 Emily Deschambault         9 James Monroe High School   28:14.60    62
 83 Hayley Batten             12 Jamestown High School      28:17.30    63
 84 Ashleigh Walker           12 Brentsville District High  28:19.20    --
 85 Jenna Murphy              12 St Mary's Ryken High Scho  28:23.10    64
 86 Kyrsten McGuinness        11 James Monroe High School   28:28.20    65
 87 Emma Spector               - Fauquier High School       28:30.40    66
 88 Molly Pultz               10 Riverbend High School      28:43.90    --
 89 Nousheem Kayesh           10 North Stafford High Schoo  28:44.20    67
 90 Bianka Crandall           10 Chancellor High School     28:45.20    --
 91 Anna Jent                 11 Massaponax High School     28:52.60    --
 92 Elizabeth Davis           10 Riverbend High School      28:53.80    --
 93 Maddie Ettrich            10 Briar Woods High School    28:54.90    --
 94 Logan Luzier              11 Mountain View High School  28:57.90    68
 95 Miranda Strawser           - Fauquier High School       29:12.00    69
 96 Sam Kurth                 12 Massaponax High School     29:22.20    --
 97 Debbie McNally            11 Brentsville District High  29:23.90    --
 98 Abby Basham               11 Forest Park High School    29:26.20    --
 99 Gabbie Glover             10 Colonial Forge High Schoo  29:26.80    70
100 Clare Lamph               12 Courtland High School      29:34.60    --
101 Dana Alcantara            11 Briar Woods High School    29:36.20    --
102 Emma Rodriguez             9 Courtland High School      29:48.30    --
103 Shelby Abbott              - Fauquier High School       29:48.70    71
104 Cate Bonner                9 Chancellor High School     29:50.20    --
105 Erin LaSalle               9 Eastern View High School   29:52.10    --
106 Lorissa Simpson            9 Tabb High School           29:52.80    72
107 Zoe Everard               12 Brentsville District High  29:58.00    --
108 Jacquelyn Anderson         9 Colonial Forge High Schoo  30:11.50    73
109 Christine Mears           10 Riverbend High School      30:11.90    --
110 Emily Gray                10 St Mary's Ryken High Scho  30:18.60    74
111 Emily Van Opdorp          12 North Stafford High Schoo  30:33.50    75
112 Elizabeth Husser           9 Caroline High School       30:50.90    --
113 Elizabeth Jackson         10 Jamestown High School      31:03.90    76
114 Abby Weiderhold            9 Riverbend High School      31:03.90    --
115 Gabby Garza               10 Jamestown High School      31:10.80    77
116 Gianna Samora-Nixon        8 James Monroe High School   31:28.00    78
117 Feliz Stafford             9 Jamestown High School      31:38.00    79
118 Nicole Woolcock           11 Courtland High School      32:01.50    --
119 Erin Bratcher              - Fauquier High School       32:07.30    --
120 Michaela Brown            11 St Michaels                32:15.00    --
121 Baylee Alerding            - Fauquier High School       32:20.50    --
122 Jasmine Cherry             - Fauquier High School       32:41.60    --
123 Kira Burba                 9 North Stafford High Schoo  33:44.10    80
124 Leah Wardlaw               9 Fredericksburg Christian   34:48.10    --
125 Hannah Harkness           12 James Monroe High School   35:04.20    --
126 April Adams               11 St Mary's Ryken High Scho  35:06.90    81
127 Samantha McLaughlin       12 Jamestown High School      36:07.00    82
128 Cierra McKinney           11 Mountain View High School  36:53.20    83
129 Kelcy Chance               9 Stafford High School       37:36.50    --
130 Alison Davis              12 Courtland High School      39:02.80    --
131 Lauren Powell             10 St Mary's Ryken High Scho  39:42.40    84
132 Erin Lewis                11 Eastern View High School   40:30.30    --



              Developmental Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores              
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Oakton High School          37      2    6    7    8   14   17   19  
      2     Margaret Stack             22:24.60
      6     Bridget Carroll            23:27.40
      7     Jill Bracaglia             23:31.10
      8     Emily Gedzelman            23:41.80
      14    Julia Mahony               24:07.80
      17    Lily Moens                 24:20.80*
      19    Sarah Sheridan             24:25.80*
      Total Time: 1:57:13      Average: 23:26.54      1-5 Split: 1:43
  2 Brentsville District High   65      5   11   13   15   21   26   30  
      5     Maddie Stanley             23:12.10
      11    Sarah Butler               23:54.80
      13    Julia Desmedt              24:02.80
      15    Shelby Pascucci            24:09.70
      21    Ashley Winslow             24:36.60
      26    Shannon Jewell             24:50.70*
      30    Emily VanDoren             25:23.20*
      Total Time: 1:59:56      Average: 23:59.20      1-5 Split: 1:25
  3 Briar Woods High School     93      9   12   22   23   27   29   33  
      9     Bethany Oberg              23:50.60
      12    Jacquelyn Fritz            23:58.20
      22    Savannah Carter            24:40.90
      23    Oriana Molland             24:43.70
      27    Crystal Brent              24:58.20
      29    Elle Taylor                25:15.50*
      33    Grace Holske               25:33.60*
      Total Time: 2:02:12      Average: 24:26.32      1-5 Split: 1:08
  4 Riverbend High School       144     3   24   34   38   45   46   51  
      3     Hanna Gardner              22:37.40
      24    Caitlin Rooney             24:46.20
      34    Kaitlyn Breeden            25:39.80
      38    Samantha Hix               26:09.30
      45    Caroline Mcnichols         26:35.10
      46    Catherine Kilgo            26:35.30*
      51    Mary Kate Brygider         27:16.10*
      Total Time: 2:05:48      Average: 25:09.56      1-5 Split: 3:58
  5 Tabb High School            144     4   16   20   32   72    -    -  
      4     Lindsey Blanks             22:50.80
      16    Charlotte Lanier           24:17.10
      20    Samantha Schuff            24:32.10
      32    Meredith Young             25:31.80
      72    Lorissa Simpson            29:52.80
      Total Time: 2:07:05      Average: 25:24.92      1-5 Split: 7:02
  6 Colonial Forge High Schoo   164     1   25   28   40   70   73    -  
      1     Madeleine Rodman           22:07.20
      25    Chase Mullins              24:48.40
      28    Hannah Brodie              25:06.80
      40    Alyssa DeGuzman            26:12.30
      70    Gabbie Glover              29:26.80
      73    Jacquelyn Anderson         30:11.50*
      Total Time: 2:07:42      Average: 25:32.30      1-5 Split: 7:20
  7 North Stafford High Schoo   197    10   35   42   43   67   75   80  
      10    Jillian Parkyn             23:53.80
      35    Tori Fuenfgeld             25:40.40
      42    Despina Giannopoulos       26:14.30
      43    Ashlyn Ingalsbe            26:20.30
      67    Nousheem Kayesh            28:44.20
      75    Emily Van Opdorp           30:33.50*
      80    Kira Burba                 33:44.10*
      Total Time: 2:10:53      Average: 26:10.60      1-5 Split: 4:50
  8 James Monroe High School    235    18   48   49   58   62   65   78  
      18    Meghan McCauliff           24:25.00
      48    Sam Kissane                26:57.20
      49    Emma Dolby                 27:04.10
      58    Allison Larme              27:53.20
      62    Emily Deschambault         28:14.60
      65    Kyrsten McGuinness         28:28.20*
      78    Gianna Samora-Nixon        31:28.00*
      Total Time: 2:14:34      Average: 26:54.82      1-5 Split: 3:50
  9 Fauquier High School        241    31   36   53   55   66   69   71  
      31    Bethany Cales              25:28.60
      36    Shayne Halligan            25:41.70
      53    Carmen Cantrell            27:31.30
      55    Elizabeth McCarty          27:42.60
      66    Emma Spector               28:30.40
      69    Miranda Strawser           29:12.00*
      71    Shelby Abbott              29:48.70*
      Total Time: 2:14:55      Average: 26:58.92      1-5 Split: 3:02
 10 Mountain View High School   245    37   39   41   60   68   83    -  
      37    Alexis Viola               26:04.30
      39    Emma Davis                 26:11.30
      41    Millicent Biddle           26:13.80
      60    Olivia Mattson             27:56.80
      68    Logan Luzier               28:57.90
      83    Cierra McKinney            36:53.20*
      Total Time: 2:15:24      Average: 27:04.82      1-5 Split: 2:54
 11 Our Lady of Good Counsel    269    47   50   56   57   59    -    -  
      47    Honorine Munson            26:41.70
      50    Delia Launi                27:09.10
      56    Julianna Gomez             27:46.90
      57    Jenna DeFosse              27:51.50
      59    Sarah Lighter              27:54.50
      Total Time: 2:17:24      Average: 27:28.74      1-5 Split: 1:13
 12 Jamestown High School       312    44   52   63   76   77   79   82  
      44    Laura Bryant               26:23.90
      52    Taylor Winslow             27:22.60
      63    Hayley Batten              28:17.30
      76    Elizabeth Jackson          31:03.90
      77    Gabby Garza                31:10.80
      79    Feliz Stafford             31:38.00*
      82    Samantha McLaughlin        36:07.00*
      Total Time: 2:24:19      Average: 28:51.70      1-5 Split: 4:47
 13 St Mary's Ryken High Scho   334    54   61   64   74   81   84    -  
      54    Gabrielle Moore            27:35.70
      61    Jessica Gardiner           28:11.50
      64    Jenna Murphy               28:23.10
      74    Emily Gray                 30:18.60
      81    April Adams                35:06.90
      84    Lauren Powell              39:42.40*
      Total Time: 2:29:36      Average: 29:55.16      1-5 Split: 7:31


Return to Top

Email | About