MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Manhattan Invitational
Manhattan Invitational History
Hosted By:
New York, New York
2012-10-13

Results from NY.Milesplit.com
(only races with Montgomery County teams shown here)

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/13/2012               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 31  Boys 4000 Meter Run Run CC East States
=======================================================================          
Boys Varsity: & 12:03.80  2008        Joe Rosa, W. Windsor Plainsboro,           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Edward Cheserek           12 St. Benedict           11:58.7    1             
  2 Nick Ryan                 12 Fayetteville-Man       12:05.7    2             
  3 TJ Hornberger             11 Lake Shore             12:20.2    3             
  4 Tony Russell              11 West Chester Hen       12:24.7    4             
  5 jack boyle                12 Christian Bro-NJ       12:25.7    5             
  6 Vincent Ciattei           12 Perry Hall             12:26.4    6             
  7 Bryce millar              10 Fayetteville-Man       12:27.2    7             
  8 will bragg                12 Christian Bro-NJ       12:27.8    8             
  9 Kris Moran                12 North Babylon          12:28.8    9             
 10 Eric Holt                 12 Carmel                 12:35.1   10             
 11 Kyle Levermore            11 Don Bosco Prep         12:36.1   11             
 12 Daniel Galford            12 Monsignor Farrell      12:37.0   12             
 13 Jake Feinstein            12 Newtown                12:41.1   13             
 14 Benito Muniz              10 Carmel                 12:42.8   14             
 15 Stephen Garrett           10 Tatnall                12:43.1   15             
 16 Michael Damato            12 Walt Whitman-NY        12:43.7   16             
 17 Mike Higgins              11 Don Bosco Prep         12:44.9   17             
 18 Alex Giacco               12 Tatnall                12:47.2   18             
 19 Zach Cammer               12 Walt Whitman-NY        12:48.3   19             
 20 mike mcclemens            11 Christian Bro-NJ       12:49.0   20             
 21 sami aziz                 12 Germantown Friends     12:49.7   21             
 22 Jack Hagood               11 Tatnall                12:51.6   22             
 23 Louis Colson              11 Edison, Thomas         12:52.5   23             
 24 lyle wistar               12 Germantown Friends     12:53.0   24             
 25 Pat Hally                 11 Salesianum             12:55.8   25             
 26 Jordan Pantalone          12 N.D.-Bishop Gibb       12:56.1   26             
 27 James Vallar              12 Walt Whitman-NY        12:56.6   27             
 28 tom rooney                11 Christian Bro-NJ       12:56.9   28             
 29 Sean Willard*             12 Midlothian             12:57.2   29             
 30 Tyler Ranke               11 Hilton                 12:57.5   30             
 31 Reiny Barchet             11 West Chester Hen       12:58.8   31             
 32 Jake Grundy               10 La Salle-RI            13:01.0   32             
 33 fran bogan                11 Christian Bro-NJ       13:03.3   33             
 34 Daniel Grosvenor          12 Montpelier             13:04.1   34             
 35 Jake Hensler              12 St. Anthony's          13:05.0   35             
 36 aaron libertore           12 Christian Bro-NJ       13:05.3   36             
 37 Will Ronchetti            11 Brighton               13:05.8   37             
 38 John Bentivegna           12 Monsignor Farrell      13:06.7   38             
 39 Matt Lange                12 N.D.-Bishop Gibb       13:06.9   39             
 40 Malcolm Plunkett          12 South Burlington       13:07.2   40             
 41 Adam Rego                 12 La Salle-RI            13:07.5   41             
 42 Mike Flanagan             12 Don Bosco Prep         13:07.7   42             
 43 Louis Santelli            11 St. Anthony's          13:07.9   43             
 44 Andrew Gorsuch*           12 Midlothian             13:08.3   44             
 45 Tommy Mulroy*             11 Midlothian             13:08.7   45             
 46 Andrew Mullen             12 Brighton               13:09.4   46             
 47 Colin Tierney             11 Bishop Hendricken      13:10.6   47             
 48 Robert Townsend           11 Don Bosco Prep         13:11.7   48             
 49 Patrick Ginty             12 St. Anthony's          13:12.5   49             
 50 Robert Rimkis             12 West Chester Hen       13:12.8   50             
 51 Connor Doyle              12 Bishop Hendricken      13:13.6   51             
 52 Ean DiSilvio              12 Taylor Allderdice      13:14.1   52             
 53 Michael Stephens          12 La Salle-RI            13:14.4   53             
 54 Colin Fitzgibbons         12 Fayetteville-Man       13:14.9   54             
 55 Tyler Henseler            12 Bishop Hendricken      13:15.6   55             
 56 andy reda                 11 Christian Bro-NJ       13:16.3   56             
 57 Eric Stratman             11 West Chester Hen       13:16.9   57             
 58 Seamus Collins            11 West Chester Hen       13:17.2   58             
 59 Jason Lange               12 N.D.-Bishop Gibb       13:17.6   59             
 60 Jonah Allard               8 N.D.-Bishop Gibb       13:17.8   60             
 61 Matthew Taddeo            12 St. Anthony's          13:18.3   61             
 62 Sam Haugh                 11 West Chester Hen       13:18.9   62             
 63 Alex Doherty              12 Bishop Hendricken      13:19.2   63             
 64 Tom Moshier               11 Corning-PP East        13:20.0   64             
 65 Patrick Tucker            10 St. Anthony's          13:20.3   65             
 66 Collin Wasley             12 Laguna Hills           13:21.1   66             
 67 Joseph Tucker             10 St. Anthony's          13:21.8   67             
 68 Chauvin Sam               11 Corning-PP East        13:23.2   68             
 69 Stephen Rossettie         12 Corning-PP East        13:23.6   69             
 70 Riley Hughes              10 Fayetteville-Man       13:23.9   70             
 71 Liam Magerr               12 Salesianum             13:24.2   71             
 72 Collin Hahn               10 Midlothian             13:24.7   72             
 73 John Mccarthy             11 Corning-PP East        13:25.1   73             
 74 Paul Mangiafico           12 Newtown                13:25.5   74             
 75 James McQuade             12 Carmel                 13:26.7   75             
 76 Mitchell Russo            12 Newtown                13:29.0   76             
 77 Kyle Koch                 12 Laguna Hills           13:29.6   77             
 78 Jordan Middleton          10 Auburn                 13:30.1   78             
 79 Patrick Lynch             11 Tatnall                13:31.1   79             
 80 Ian Yargeau               11 Lake Shore             13:32.2   80             
 81 Thomas Higley             10 Salesianum             13:33.1   81             
 82 Ross Pirnie               12 Hilton                 13:33.7   82             
 83 Kyle Halloran             11 Salesianum             13:34.3   83             
 84 Evan Woods                10 Walt Whitman-MD        13:34.7   84             
 85 Connor Farrell            12 Fayetteville-Man       13:35.2   85             
 86 Michael Flanagan          09 Tatnall                13:35.5   86             
 87 Jamison Sherretts         11 North Babylon          13:35.9   87             
 88 james finney              11 Germantown Friends     13:36.4   88             
 89 Kevin Ramos               11 Don Bosco Prep         13:36.7   89             
 90 Bunce Casey               12 Westhill               13:37.3   90             
 91 Adam Hunt                 10 Fayetteville-Man       13:37.7   91             
 92 Evan Benjamin             10 Midlothian             13:38.0   92             
 93 Mitch Mizma               12 Hilton                 13:38.4   93             
 94 Daniel Pavia III          10 La Salle-RI            13:39.0   94             
 95 Eric Koch                 12 Laguna Hills           13:39.3   95             
 96 Michael Nadeau            12 La Salle-RI            13:39.6   96             
 97 Henry Paul                11 Tatnall                13:40.2   97             
 98 Tyler Wolfe               11 St. Anthony's          13:40.7   98             
 99 Calvin Butlak             10 Lake Shore             13:41.0   99             
100 Gordon Barchet            10 West Chester Hen       13:42.2  100             
101 Justin Middleton          12 Auburn                 13:43.1  101             
102 Alex Roederer             10 Walt Whitman-MD        13:44.7  102             
103 Joey Garrett              09 Tatnall                13:45.4  103             
104 Brian Windisch            12 Walt Whitman-NY        13:46.8  104             
105 Greg Beaudette            12 Bishop Hendricken      13:47.5  105             
106 Daniel Lewandowski        12 Monsignor Farrell      13:48.1  106             
107 Rodgers Liam              10 Westhill               13:49.2  107             
108 Ryan Hughes               12 Salesianum             13:51.2  108             
109 John Rangel               11 Edison, Thomas         13:51.5  109             
110 Joseph Casini             12 Salesianum             13:52.7  110             
111 Andy Lartigue             09 Don Bosco Prep         13:53.8  111             
112 Sean Crowley              11 Monsignor Farrell      13:54.6  112             
113 Kyle Brown                11 Edison, Thomas         13:54.9  113             
114 Michael Potter            10 Bishop Hendricken      13:55.5  114             
115 Nick Przekurat            12 N.D.-Bishop Gibb       13:56.0  115             
116 Matt Rebolini             12 Walt Whitman-NY        13:57.4  116             
117 Ari Kramer                12 Brighton               13:57.6  117             
118 Jamie Foundoulis          12 Laguna Hills           13:58.1  118             
119 Tristan Wasley            10 Laguna Hills           13:58.4  119             
120 Karim Gharbi              11 Edison, Thomas         13:59.4  120             
121 Cyd Scott                 11 Carmel                 13:59.7  121             
122 Josh Roiland              10 Walt Whitman-NY        14:00.3  122             
123 Shamar Powell             10 Walt Whitman-NY        14:00.5  123             
124 Cam Peerenboom            11 Hilton                 14:01.2  124             
125 Shane Watterson           12 La Salle-RI            14:01.5  125             
126 Jared Moore               10 Corning-PP East        14:02.0  126             
127 Brock Schmid              12 North Babylon          14:02.2  127             
128 Collin Manning            11 Bishop Hendricken      14:02.4  128             
129 Neil Ryan                 12 Brighton               14:02.7  129             
130 Elijah Shaw*              12 Midlothian             14:03.4  130             
131 Josh Buri                 11 Hilton                 14:06.6  131             
132 Drew Schmitt              09 Brighton               14:07.0  132             
133 Anthony Apastolico        11 Salesianum             14:07.7  133             
134 Billy Blatz               12 North Babylon          14:10.2  134             
135 Nathan Meyers             11 Taylor Allderdice      14:11.0  135             
136 Vincenzo Carr             11 Westhill               14:13.0  136             
137 Joseph Malinowski         11 Carmel                 14:14.5  137             
138 henry shah                12 Germantown Friends     14:15.0  138             
139 James Hauck               12 Corning-PP East        14:15.5  139             
140 Josh Wheeler              10 Lake Shore             14:15.9  140             
141 Zak Simpson               11 Brighton               14:16.4  141             
142 ben stassen               12 Germantown Friends     14:20.0  142             
143 Ryan Whitmarsh            12 Hilton                 14:20.6  143             
144 Peter Ryan                09 Fayetteville-Man       14:21.4  144             
145 DeMauro Dan               10 Westhill               14:21.8  145             
146 Rob Russo                 12 Newtown                14:23.5  146             
147 Chad Ross                 12 Laguna Hills           14:25.6  147             
148 Adam Ramos                11 Don Bosco Prep         14:26.3  148             
149 Joey Whelan               10 Newtown                14:26.5  149             
150 Shea Coltrain             12 North Babylon          14:27.4  150             
151 Randy Hahn                09 Midlothian             14:28.0  151             
152 Luke Jackson              11 Monsignor Farrell      14:29.2  152             
153 Ty Joseph                 11 Brighton               14:29.6  153             
154 Rob Wright                11 Hilton                 14:30.0  154             
155 Walsh Alec                11 Westhill               14:30.3  155             
156 Kevin Munn                09 Auburn                 14:32.3  156             
157 Jonah Baron               12 Taylor Allderdice      14:34.2  157             
158 T.J. McPhaul              11 Walt Whitman-MD        14:34.4  158             
159 Sam Prestigiacomo         11 Corning-PP East        14:35.4  159             
160 Alexander Pennie          12 Edison, Thomas         14:36.8  160             
161 Ben Malone                12 Pascack Valley         14:37.4  161             
162 Kyle Fitch                11 Westhill               14:40.1  162             
163 Benjamin Guerin           10 St. Benedict           14:43.6  163             
164 Sawyer Maher              10 Carmel                 14:48.2  164             
165 Ben Gersch                09 Walt Whitman-MD        14:51.4  165             
166 Nate Steinebrey           11 Newtown                14:52.0  166             
167 Josh Somers               10 Taylor Allderdice      14:53.3  167             
168 Tom Floros                11 Newtown                15:00.5  168             
169 Will deBoer               09 Taylor Allderdice      15:02.2  169             
170 Lynch Peter               12 Westhill               15:02.8  170             
171 Charles DiGiovanna        12 North Babylon          15:09.0  171             
172 Lucas Chico               12 N.D.-Bishop Gibb       15:10.5  172             
173 Nurlan Herburger          10 Pascack Valley         15:17.0  173             
174 Jacob Sweet                  Carmel                 15:20.5  174             
175 Chris Carcich             10 Pascack Valley         15:23.6  175             
176 Thomas Ryba               12 Walt Whitman-MD        15:24.7  176             
177 Matthew Digan             11 Walt Whitman-MD        15:29.0  177             
178 Austin Lesch              11 Walt Whitman-MD        15:31.2  178             
179 Brian Tress               12 Monsignor Farrell      15:37.8  179             
180 Chris Homenick            11 N.D.-Bishop Gibb       15:42.0  180             
181 AJ Hall                   10 Pascack Valley         15:45.0  181             
182 Shamaal Sheppard          12 Edison, Thomas         15:50.6  182             
183 James Almeida             12 Pascack Valley         15:52.0  183             
184 Jake Boyle                10 Pascack Valley         15:55.1  184             
185 Chris Cannone             09 Auburn                 15:59.6  185             
186 John Wasiliewski          11 Lake Shore             16:00.4  186             
187 Dan Abrams                12 Lake Shore             16:01.0  187             
188 John Duffy                09 Auburn                 16:01.6  188             
189 Blaize Bostwick-Pope      11 Laguna Hills           16:03.2  189             
190 Floyd Nichols             10 Taylor Allderdice      16:09.4  190             
191 Scott Wagner              11 Pascack Valley         16:23.4  191             
192 Jason Dunlap              11 Lake Shore             16:38.6  192             
193 James McKeever            10 North Babylon          16:42.3  193             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Christian Brothers-NJ        94    5    8   20   28   33   36   56          
      Total Time:  1:03:42.70                                                    
         Average:    12:44.54                                                    
   2 West Chester Henderson      200    4   31   50   57   58   62  100          
      Total Time:  1:05:10.40                                                    
         Average:    13:02.08                                                    
   3 Don Bosco Prep              207   11   17   42   48   89  111  148          
      Total Time:  1:05:17.10                                                    
         Average:    13:03.42                                                    
   4 Fayetteville-Manlius        218    2    7   54   70   85   91  144          
      Total Time:  1:04:46.90                                                    
         Average:    12:57.38                                                    
   5 Tatnall                     220   15   18   22   79   86   97  103          
      Total Time:  1:05:28.50                                                    
         Average:    13:05.70                                                    
   6 St. Anthony's               253   35   43   49   61   65   67   98          
      Total Time:  1:06:04.00                                                    
         Average:    13:12.80                                                    
   7 Walt Whitman-NY             282   16   19   27  104  116  122  123          
      Total Time:  1:06:12.80                                                    
         Average:    13:14.56                                                    
   8 Midlothian                  282   29   44   45   72   92  130  151          
      Total Time:  1:06:16.90                                                    
         Average:    13:15.38                                                    
   9 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons   299   26   39   59   60  115  172  180          
      Total Time:  1:06:34.40                                                    
         Average:    13:18.88                                                    
  10 La Salle-RI                 316   32   41   53   94   96  125               
      Total Time:  1:06:41.50                                                    
         Average:    13:20.30                                                    
  11 Bishop Hendricken           321   47   51   55   63  105  114  128          
      Total Time:  1:06:46.50                                                    
         Average:    13:21.30                                                    
  12 Carmel                      357   10   14   75  121  137  164  174          
      Total Time:  1:06:58.80                                                    
         Average:    13:23.76                                                    
  13 Salesianum                  368   25   71   81   83  108  110  133          
      Total Time:  1:07:18.60                                                    
         Average:    13:27.72                                                    
  14 Corning-Painted Post East   400   64   68   69   73  126  139  159          
      Total Time:  1:07:33.90                                                    
         Average:    13:30.78                                                    
  15 Germantown Friends          413   21   24   88  138  142                    
      Total Time:  1:07:54.10                                                    
         Average:    13:34.82                                                    
  16 Monsignor Farrell           420   12   38  106  112  152  179               
      Total Time:  1:07:55.60                                                    
         Average:    13:35.12                                                    
  17 Newtown                     458   13   74   76  146  149  166  168          
      Total Time:  1:08:25.60                                                    
         Average:    13:41.12                                                    
  18 Hilton                      460   30   82   93  124  131  143  154          
      Total Time:  1:08:17.40                                                    
         Average:    13:39.48                                                    
  19 Brighton                    461   37   46  117  129  132  141  153          
      Total Time:  1:08:22.50                                                    
         Average:    13:40.50                                                    
  20 Laguna Hills                475   66   77   95  118  119  147  189          
      Total Time:  1:08:26.50                                                    
         Average:    13:41.30                                                    
  21 North Babylon               507    9   87  127  134  150  171  193          
      Total Time:  1:08:44.50                                                    
         Average:    13:44.90                                                    
  22 Lake Shore                  508    3   80   99  140  186  187  192          
      Total Time:  1:09:49.70                                                    
         Average:    13:57.94                                                    
  23 Edison, Thomas              525   23  109  113  120  160  182               
      Total Time:  1:09:15.10                                                    
         Average:    13:51.02                                                    
  24 Westhill                    633   90  107  136  145  155  162  170          
      Total Time:  1:10:31.60                                                    
         Average:    14:06.32                                                    
  25 Taylor Allderdice           680   52  135  157  167  169  190               
      Total Time:  1:11:54.80                                                    
         Average:    14:22.96                                                    
  26 Walt Whitman-MD             685   84  102  158  165  176  177  178          
      Total Time:  1:12:09.90                                                    
         Average:    14:25.98                                                    
  27 Auburn                      708   78  101  156  185  188                    
      Total Time:  1:13:46.70                                                    
         Average:    14:45.34                                                    
  28 Pascack Valley              873  161  173  175  181  183  184  191          
      Total Time:  1:16:55.00                                                    
         Average:    15:23.00                    
		 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/13/2012               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 27  Boys 4000 Meter Run Run CC Varsity D.
=======================================================================          
Boys Varsity: & 12:03.80  2008        Joe Rosa, W. Windsor Plainsboro,           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ryan Manahan              12 Marcellus              12:45.3    1             
  2 Patrick Duboyce           12 Linganore              12:57.2    2             
  3 Brian Amaral              12 Tewksbury              13:00.1    3             
  4 Mike Watts                11 Islip                  13:00.8    4             
  5 Alfredo Mazzuca           SR New Paltz              13:01.9    5             
  6 Paul Ehmann               10 West Morris Mendham    13:02.8    6             
  7 Justin Naselli            11 West Morris Mendham    13:09.4    7             
  8 Dan Beck                  11 Linganore              13:12.1    8             
  9 Nathanial Rees            12 Walter Johnson         13:14.0    9             
 10 Daniel Kosogof            11 Walter Johnson         13:16.1   10             
 11 Mathew Morris             11 Walter Johnson         13:17.6   11             
 12 Josh Hadity               10 Commack                13:19.1   12             
 13 Josh Lee                  12 Glens Falls            13:19.8   13             
 14 Alexis Muhumure           12 Hunterdon Central      13:23.1   14             
 15 Said Bagg                 12 Curtis                 13:23.7   15             
 16 David Busby               SR New Paltz              13:24.2   16             
 17 Mike Spak                 11 Walter Johnson         13:24.8   17             
 18 Corey Thomas              12 Tewksbury              13:25.2   18             
 19 Will Delay                12 Walter Johnson         13:26.3   19             
 20 James Duncan              12 Walter Johnson         13:28.3   20             
 21 Cullin Burdett            12 North Salem            13:28.8   21             
 22 Mike Maguire              11 Delbarton              13:29.8   22             
 23 Ben Crites                12 Walter Johnson         13:33.4   23             
 24 Joseph Prunty             10 Fordham Prep           13:34.0   24             
 25 Tom Pavarini              12 West Morris Mendham    13:34.9   25             
 26 McGuire Patrick           12 Smithtown              13:35.4   26             
 27 Lorenzo Mazzuca           SO New Paltz              13:38.0   27             
 28 Samuel Little             11 Hunterdon Central      13:38.6   28             
 29 Erik Larmore              12 Hunterdon Central      13:40.6   29             
 30 Josh Kotran               11 Packer Collegiat       13:41.1   30             
 31 Justin Macari             12 Smithtown              13:42.1   31             
 32 Robert Vanacore           10 Hunterdon Central      13:43.4   32             
 33 Ronaldo Ball              12 Curtis                 13:44.2   33             
 34 Jack Gugel                11 Jordan-Elbridge        13:45.0   34             
 35 Xavier Gomez              12 Islip                  13:45.7   35             
 36 Ryan Detsch               12 Elk County Catholic    13:46.3   36             
 37 Ryan Gasser               12 St. Peters-NY          13:48.1   37             
 38 joe ledger                12 Bronx HS of Science    13:52.3   38             
 39 Philip St. Jacques        11 West Morris Mendham    13:54.1   39             
 40 Jacob Marilin             11 Curtis                 13:55.1   40             
 41 Jack Lynch                11 Delbarton              13:57.4   41             
 42 James Downey              12 Delbarton              13:58.2   42             
 43 Jackson Brietzke          12 Montclair              13:59.5   43             
 44 Jonathan Calvello         11 Fordham Prep           14:00.9   44             
 45 Joseph Darrigo            11 Tewksbury              14:01.4   45             
 46 Jake Acito                11 North Salem            14:01.8   46             
 47 Josh Wade                 11 Saranac                14:02.2   47             
 48 Alex Russo                11 Smithtown              14:02.5   48             
 49 Matthew Saponara          10 Hunterdon Central      14:03.0   49             
 50 daniel leon               12 Bronx HS of Science    14:03.4   50             
 51 Jeremy Feinstein          11 Commack                14:03.8   51             
 52 Mike Miano                10 Fordham Prep           14:04.3   52             
 53 Tyler Pressl              11 West Morris Mendham    14:05.1   53             
 54 Robbie Siegel             11 Delbarton              14:05.7   54             
 55 Ben Collins               12 Glens Falls            14:08.1   55             
 56 Christopher Gale          11 Curtis                 14:08.8   56             
 57 Mike Famiglietti          10 Tewksbury              14:10.8   57             
 58 Julian Faranda            11 Commack                14:11.3   58             
 59 Joe Nichols               12 Glens Falls            14:12.2   59             
 60 Frank Bosa                11 Port Richmond          14:12.8   60             
 61 Christopher Weider        10 Smithtown              14:13.3   61             
 62 Henry Whipple             11 Montclair              14:13.7   62             
 63 Bernard Rebecchi          11 St. Peters-NY          14:14.5   63             
 64 DJ Brown                  12 Walter G. O'Conn       14:14.8   64             
 65 John Vilalta              12 Curtis                 14:15.3   65             
 66 Pier Berksman             11 Bronx HS of Science    14:15.8   66             
 67 Sam Maeglin               11 Bronx HS of Science    14:16.3   67             
 68 Chase Broten              12 Hunterdon Central      14:18.3   68             
 69 Henry Marshall            11 Montclair              14:18.8   69             
 70 Justin Garn               12 Marcellus              14:19.3   70             
 71 Nate Duvall               10 West Morris Mendham    14:20.1   71             
 72 Thomas Villegas           11 Port Richmond          14:21.7   72             
 73 Chris Westdyk             10 Delbarton              14:22.2   73             
 74 Sam O'Driscoll            11 Fordham Prep           14:22.8   74             
 75 Christopher Angelo        12 Fordham Prep           14:23.9   75             
 76 Mohamed Bah               11 Curtis                 14:24.6   76             
 77 Lucas Rogers              12 Chittenango            14:25.0   77             
 78 Luke Kastel               11 Linganore              14:25.3   78             
 79 Logan Serp                12 Commack                14:25.7   79             
 80 Emmet Farnan              12 Bay Shore              14:26.0   80             
 81 Duncan Brown              12 West Morris Mendham    14:26.4   81             
 82 Austin Crann              12 Delbarton              14:26.8   82             
 83 Chris LaCoss              12 Scotia-Glenville       14:27.3   83             
 84 Eric Melcer               11 Smithtown              14:27.9   84             
 85 Santiago Giron            12 Montclair              14:28.3   85             
 86 Mike Boyd                 11 Islip                  14:29.1   86             
 87 Noah Duell                11 Glens Falls            14:29.6   87             
 88 Matt Mehring              11 Delbarton              14:30.4   88             
 89 Scott Coblentz            11 Linganore              14:32.7   89             
 90 Justin Simmons            12 Hackettstown           14:33.2   90             
 91 Zach LePage               09 Saranac                14:33.7   91             
 92 John Fullam               JR New Paltz              14:34.2   92             
 93 Brian Huges               12 Glens Falls            14:36.1   93             
 94 Justin Ryan               11 Glens Falls            14:36.8   94             
 95 Matthew Dibase            12 Commack                14:37.5   95             
 96 Tom Ellensohn             11 Islip                  14:38.1   96             
 97 Campbell Phelan           11 Packer Collegiat       14:38.7   97             
 98 Stephen Manternach        12 Packer Collegiat       14:39.7   98             
 99 William Yarinsky          10 Bronx HS of Science    14:40.3   99             
100 Brandon Hohenberg         12 Commack                14:40.7  100             
101 Drew Bille                10 Elk County Catholic    14:41.3  101             
102 David Christie            12 North Salem            14:41.7  102             
103 Matthew Whalen            10 Smithtown              14:42.2  103             
104 Eric Herrmann             10 Smithtown              14:42.8  104             
105 Alex Zamajski             11 Marcellus              14:44.0  105             
106 Tyson Seeley              10 Linganore              14:44.7  106             
107 Jensen Gerard             11 St. Peters-NY          14:45.1  107             
108 Patrick McGuane           09 Marcellus              14:45.8  108             
109 JohnPatrick Montgomery    11 Hackettstown           14:46.3  109             
110 Noah Webb                 12 Montclair              14:48.3  110             
111 Shahid May                12 Port Richmond          14:49.8  111             
112 Bill DiRenzo              12 Jordan-Elbridge        14:50.2  112             
113 Justin Mills              12 Port Richmond          14:50.9  113             
114 Isaac Czarnecki           10 Chittenango            14:51.4  114             
115 Billy Doran               12 Hackettstown           14:52.7  115             
116 Nick Parkolap             11 Jordan-Elbridge        14:55.7  116             
117 Ronald Belisle            12 Hunterdon Central      14:56.9  117             
118 Kareem Roberts            12 Bay Shore              14:58.1  118             
119 Mike Predi                12 Arch. Carroll          14:58.5  119             
120 Roberts Jonathan          11 Chittenango            14:59.3  120             
121 Jacob Patterson           11 Jordan-Elbridge        14:59.7  121             
122 Galbraith Kenny           11 Chittenango            15:00.3  122             
123 Ian Berry                 12 Islip                  15:00.7  123             
124 Nick Souza                12 Tewksbury              15:01.2  124             
125 Thomas Arlotta            12 Fordham Prep           15:02.3  125             
126 John Moran                11 Bay Shore              15:03.1  126             
127 Ben Strack                12 Saranac                15:04.4  127             
128 David Outlaw              11 Port Richmond          15:05.5  128             
129 Jasper Davies             10 Montclair              15:07.0  129             
130 Michael Minniti           10 Hackettstown           15:07.7  130             
131 Billy Messemer            12 North Salem            15:09.9  131             
132 Justin Richmond           11 Linganore              15:10.5  132             
133 Andrew Ruvkin             11 Packer Collegiat       15:11.6  133             
134 James Wohr                12 St. Peters-NY          15:12.1  134             
135 Antonio Meyers            12 Port Richmond          15:12.4  135             
136 Evan Faccini              12 Islip                  15:13.5  136             
137 Sean Devey                11 North Salem            15:13.9  137             
138 Juan Taveras              12 Walter G. O'Conn       15:15.2  138             
139 Alex Stopen               10 Marcellus              15:15.6  139             
140 Connor O'Brien            10 Montclair              15:15.9  140             
141 Gregory Urso              10 Curtis                 15:16.4  141             
142 Rich Arcuri               12 Bay Shore              15:17.3  142             
143 Michael Dugan             10 Fordham Prep           15:18.1  143             
144 Justice Spear             12 Glens Falls            15:18.8  144             
145 Nathan Hollis             10 Jordan-Elbridge        15:20.1  145             
146 Thomas DiMartino          12 Commack                15:20.9  146             
147 Rene Shawn                10 Erasmus Hall           15:22.1  147             
148 Dante Butterfield         10 Port Richmond          15:22.8  148             
149 Nick Dormann              12 Saranac                15:23.8  149             
150 Christian Marrero         12 Jordan-Elbridge        15:33.5  150             
151 Justin Liechty            10 Saranac                15:38.7  151             
152 Riley Montgomery          10 Hackettstown           15:39.9  152             
153 Steven Winston            11 North Salem            15:40.3  153             
154 Steven Mosher             10 Walter G. O'Conn       15:40.8  154             
155 Austin Medeiros           12 Saranac                15:44.1  155             
156 Jared Bard                12 Jordan-Elbridge        15:45.0  156             
157 Ryan Keyes                11 Bay Shore              15:45.4  157             
158 Brennan Henynon           11 Linganore              15:45.8  158             
159 Tim Gloo                  10 Chittenango            15:47.3  159             
160 Giuseppe Fiorica          11 St. Peters-NY          15:47.8  160             
161 Nicholas Colonna          11 Bay Shore              15:53.4  161             
162 Kevin Pierce              11 Marcellus              15:58.0  162             
163 Jon Raudenbush            12 Saranac                15:58.6  163             
164 Stephen Larison           10 Marcellus              16:00.0  164             
165 Nick Zapotoski            SR New Paltz              16:00.6  165             
166 Josh May                  11 Scotia-Glenville       16:02.4  166             
167 Killian Bernard           11 Hackettstown           16:03.2  167             
168 Samuel Aviles             11 Packer Collegiat       16:04.0  168             
169 Nick Andrusin             12 Hackettstown           16:07.1  169             
170 Quinton Woelk             11 Walter G. O'Conn       16:07.7  170             
171 Thomas Brady              11 Bronx HS of Science    16:08.1  171             
172 Daniel Ketterer           12 North Salem            16:08.6  172             
173 Saul Brian                11 Erasmus Hall           16:13.4  173             
174 Daniel Talbert            JR New Paltz              16:14.0  174             
175 Reid Victor               11 Erasmus Hall           16:15.1  175             
176 Lucas Knight              10 Elk County Catholic    16:16.3  176             
177 Brandon Katz              11 Packer Collegiat       16:17.9  177             
178 Noah Craig                10 Bay Shore              16:21.2  178             
179 David Elliot              11 St. Peters-NY          16:22.0  179             
180 Lalor Holden              09 Chittenango            16:26.7  180             
181 Michael McMillen          10 St. Peters-NY          16:29.4  181             
182 James Simonson            12 Packer Collegiat       16:30.6  182             
183 Leonard Weissman          11 Little Red Schoo       16:35.2  183             
184 Johnathon Argueta         12 Walter G. O'Conn       16:39.8  184             
185 Hughens Dorcely           12 Erasmus Hall           16:40.7  185             
186 Michael Mazursky          12 Bronx HS of Science    16:42.9  186             
187 Alex Daley                10 Little Red Schoo       16:44.9  187             
188 Michael Brosius           10 Arch. Carroll          16:47.5  188             
189 John Kaul                 10 Elk County Catholic    16:48.3  189             
190 Nick Painter              11 Scotia-Glenville       16:52.7  190             
191 Ben Seale                 10 Chittenango            16:53.2  191             
192 Daniel Hazelton           SR New Paltz              17:01.8  192             
193 Andrew Tomlinson          12 Scotia-Glenville       17:06.2  193             
194 Armando Freytes           11 Little Red Schoo       17:09.9  194             
195 Malcolm Mckenzie          09 Little Red Schoo       17:11.7  195             
196 William Estevez           10 Walter G. O'Conn       17:20.6  196             
197 Andrew Marino             11 Walter G. O'Conn       17:27.8  197             
198 Scott Brazinski           09 Elk County Catholic    17:36.0  198             
199 Andy Hernandez            11 Walter G. O'Conn       17:41.2                  
200 Luke Hoffman              10 Elk County Catholic    17:51.6  199             
201 August Weinbren           11 Little Red Schoo       18:39.0  200             
202 Colter Carlstedt          11 Scotia-Glenville       19:08.6  201             
203 Duncan LaValle            09 Elk County Catholic    19:48.6  202             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Walter Johnson               66    9   10   11   17   19   20   23          
      Total Time:  1:06:38.80                                                    
         Average:    13:19.76                                                    
   2 West Morris Mendham         130    6    7   25   39   53   71   81          
      Total Time:  1:07:46.30                                                    
         Average:    13:33.26                                                    
   3 Hunterdon Central           152   14   28   29   32   49   68  117          
      Total Time:  1:08:28.70                                                    
         Average:    13:41.74                                                    
   4 Curtis                      209   15   33   40   56   65   76  141          
      Total Time:  1:09:27.10                                                    
         Average:    13:53.42                                                    
   5 Delbarton                   232   22   41   42   54   73   82   88          
      Total Time:  1:09:53.30                                                    
         Average:    13:58.66                                                    
   6 Tewksbury                   247    3   18   45   57  124                    
      Total Time:  1:09:38.70                                                    
         Average:    13:55.74                                                    
   7 Smithtown                   250   26   31   48   61   84  103  104          
      Total Time:  1:10:01.20                                                    
         Average:    14:00.24                                                    
   8 Fordham Prep                269   24   44   52   74   75  125  143          
      Total Time:  1:10:25.90                                                    
         Average:    14:05.18                                                    
   9 Linganore                   283    2    8   78   89  106  132  158          
      Total Time:  1:09:52.00                                                    
         Average:    13:58.40                                                    
  10 Commack                     295   12   51   58   79   95  100  146          
      Total Time:  1:10:37.40                                                    
         Average:    14:07.48                                                    
  11 New Paltz                   305    5   16   27   92  165  174  192          
      Total Time:  1:10:38.90                                                    
         Average:    14:07.78                                                    
  12 Glens Falls                 307   13   55   59   87   93   94  144          
      Total Time:  1:10:45.80                                                    
         Average:    14:09.16                                                    
  13 Bronx HS of Science         320   38   50   66   67   99  171  186          
      Total Time:  1:11:08.10                                                    
         Average:    14:13.62                                                    
  14 Islip                       344    4   35   86   96  123  136               
      Total Time:  1:10:54.40                                                    
         Average:    14:10.88                                                    
  15 Montclair                   369   43   62   69   85  110  129  140          
      Total Time:  1:11:48.60                                                    
         Average:    14:21.72                                                    
  16 Marcellus                   423    1   70  105  108  139  162  164          
      Total Time:  1:11:50.00                                                    
         Average:    14:22.00                                                    
  17 North Salem                 437   21   46  102  131  137  153  172          
      Total Time:  1:12:36.10                                                    
         Average:    14:31.22                                                    
  18 Port Richmond               484   60   72  111  113  128  135  148          
      Total Time:  1:13:20.70                                                    
         Average:    14:40.14                                                    
  19 St. Peters-NY               501   37   63  107  134  160  179  181          
      Total Time:  1:13:47.60                                                    
         Average:    14:45.52                                                    
  20 Packer Collegiate Institu   526   30   97   98  133  168  177  182          
      Total Time:  1:14:15.10                                                    
         Average:    14:51.02                                                    
  21 Jordan-Elbridge             528   34  112  116  121  145  150  156          
      Total Time:  1:13:50.70                                                    
         Average:    14:46.14                                                    
  22 Saranac                     565   47   91  127  149  151  155  163          
      Total Time:  1:14:42.80                                                    
         Average:    14:56.56                                                    
  23 Chittenango                 592   77  114  120  122  159  180  191          
      Total Time:  1:15:03.30                                                    
         Average:    15:00.66                                                    
  24 Hackettstown                596   90  109  115  130  152  167  169          
      Total Time:  1:14:59.80                                                    
         Average:    14:59.96                                                    
  25 Bay Shore                   623   80  118  126  142  157  161  178          
      Total Time:  1:15:29.90                                                    
         Average:    15:05.98                                                    
  26 Elk County Catholic         700   36  101  176  189  198  199  202          
      Total Time:  1:19:08.20                                                    
         Average:    15:49.64                                                    
  27 Walter G. O'Connell Copia   710   64  138  154  170  184  196  197          
      Total Time:  1:17:58.30                                                    
         Average:    15:35.66                                                    
  28 Scotia-Glenville            833   83  166  190  193  201                    
      Total Time:  1:23:37.20                                                    
         Average:    16:43.44                                                    
  29 Little Red Schoolhouse      959  183  187  194  195  200                    
      Total Time:  1:26:20.70                                                    
         Average:    17:16.14                  
		 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/13/2012               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 29  Boys 4000 Meter Run Run CC Varsity 
=======================================================================          
Boys Varsity: & 12:03.80  2008        Joe Rosa, W. Windsor Plainsboro,           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mickey Burke              11 Rush-Henrietta         12:31.6    1             
  2 Brian Cook                11 Pearl River            12:45.1    2             
  3 Philo Germano             12 Albany                 12:48.6    3             
  4 Jack Stevenson            12 Stuyvesant             12:49.1    4             
  5 Grant Parelli             12 Warwick Valley         12:50.1    5             
  6 Brennan Root              12 Rush-Henrietta         12:56.6    6             
  7 Matt Luppino              11 Westfield              12:57.8    7             
  8 Patrick Coppinger         12 Lowell                 13:05.3    8             
  9 Daniel Huben                 Clarence               13:06.2    9             
 10 Aaron Peterson            12 Warwick Valley         13:07.0   10             
 11 Troy Kelly                12 Queensbury             13:07.4   11             
 12 Owen Wiggins              12 Norwell                13:07.8   12             
 13 Diego Zarate              10 Northwest              13:08.3   13             
 14 Michael Kalenoski         12 Lowell                 13:09.2   14             
 15 Jordan Burton             11 Warwick Valley         13:10.5   15             
 16 Tommy Abraham             09 Lowell                 13:15.5   16             
 17 Tanner Senius             10 Warwick Valley         13:20.4   17             
 18 Mikey Schantz             12 Rush-Henrietta         13:21.8   18             
 19 Dan Peterson              10 Warwick Valley         13:23.0   19             
 20 Eric Chen                 10 Stuyvesant             13:23.5   20             
 21 Bradley Kaufmann          12 East Meadow            13:24.0   21             
 22 Dominic Vernazza          11 Chatham                13:24.5   22             
 23 Ben McDermott             10 Pearl River            13:25.5   23             
 24 Greg Arabagian            11 Morristown             13:26.3   24             
 25 Sean Lyons                11 Morristown             13:28.4   25             
 26 Michael Reilly            12 Westfield              13:28.9   26             
 27 Andrew Shaw               11 Haddon Township        13:30.1   27             
 28 Alexander Cary            12 Morristown             13:30.8   28             
 29 Eli Welling               11 Corcoran               13:32.4   29             
 30 Jared Olson               12 Warwick Valley         13:32.8   30             
 31 Brian Edsall              12 Pearl River            13:33.2   31             
 32 Phil Edwards              11 Westfield              13:34.4   32             
 33 Kevin Trimmer             12 McKee/Staten Isl       13:34.8   33             
 34 Javier Viruel             12 McKee/Staten Isl       13:35.7   34             
 35 Rudy Torres               11 Morristown             13:39.3   35             
 36 Luke Kessler              11 Haddon Township        13:39.7   36             
 37 Pat Shenal                12 Rush-Henrietta         13:40.4   37             
 38 Scott Davern              12 Manchester Township    13:41.4   38             
 39 Owen Long                 09 Haddon Township        13:42.2   39             
 40 Connor Hesselbirg         12 Kings Park             13:43.6   40             
 41 Rob Marczydlo             12 Westfield              13:44.0   41             
 42 Zane Belden               11 Queensbury             13:45.5   42             
 43 Dan Luzzi                 12 Westfield              13:46.7   43             
 44 Jeremy Karson             11 Stuyvesant             13:47.0   44             
 45 Gavin Pitt                11 Morristown             13:47.4   45             
 46 Kevin Smith               12 Westfield              13:47.8   46             
 47 Ryan Reid                 12 Catholic Memorial      13:48.1   47             
 48 Trey Thatcher             12 Haddon Township        13:48.5   48             
 49 Zachary Kuloszewski          Clarence               13:49.0   49             
 50 Patrick Turpin            12 Westford Academy       13:49.4   50             
 51 Andrew Whitney            11 Lowell                 13:52.7   51             
 52 Brandon Ilie              11 Pearl River            13:53.3   52             
 53 Cameron Abma              12 Stuyvesant             13:53.9   53             
 54 James Millet              11 Westford Academy       13:54.7   54             
 55 Scott Penfield            12 Westford Academy       13:55.6   55             
 56 Sean Halligan             11 Warwick Valley         13:56.2   56             
 57 Jason Colasanti           12 Westfield              13:56.9   57             
 58 Brian Solander            12 Scarsdale              13:57.3   58             
 59 Ben Anderson              12 Queensbury             13:58.1   59             
 60 John MacMinn              12 Haddon Township        13:59.9   60             
 61 ChangHang(Henery) Chan    09 Chapel Field           14:00.3   61             
 62 Ian Kinney                11 Morristown             14:00.9   62             
 63 Dahri Jahn-Richardson     12 Northwest              14:01.4   63             
 64 Brendan Rhoderick         10 Northwest              14:01.7   64             
 65 Randy Nong                11 Lowell                 14:02.1   65             
 66 Andrew Vena               11 Chatham                14:03.6   66             
 67 Daniel Smith              10 Bellport               14:04.2   67             
 68 Jigar Gosalia             12 East Meadow            14:04.7   68             
 69 Mohammed Aziz             11 McKee/Staten Isl       14:05.5   69             
 70 Will Mitchell             10 Chatham                14:06.2   70             
 71 Mike Larkin               12 Rush-Henrietta         14:06.5   71             
 72 Jonathan Miller           11 Westford Academy       14:06.9   72             
 73 Ben Baker                 12 Queensbury             14:07.7   73             
 74 Kieran McCarthy           10 South Side             14:09.1   74             
 75 Dom Aiello                11 New Rochelle           14:09.6   75             
 76 Dillon McGee              11 Westford Academy       14:10.4   76             
 77 Parth Shah                11 Chatham                14:10.7   77             
 78 Chris Swenson             11 Bellport               14:11.3   78             
 79 Nicholas Knorz               Clarence               14:11.5   79             
 80 James Rocha               12 Lowell                 14:11.9   80             
 81 Keith Newman              12 McKee/Staten Isl       14:14.0   81             
 82 John Benzee                  Clarence               14:19.1   82             
 83 Garrett Camp              12 Queensbury             14:22.2   83             
 84 Tyler Gerhardt            12 Rush-Henrietta         14:22.6   84             
 85 Alexander Tryjankowski       Clarence               14:23.1   85             
 86 Luc Belkis                12 Queensbury             14:24.5   86             
 87 Anthony Casullo              Clarence               14:25.0   87             
 88 Anthony Santana           10 Bellport               14:25.4   88             
 89 Alex Castonguay           12 Queensbury             14:26.2   89             
 90 Daniel Regan              12 Westford Academy       14:26.6   90             
 91 Ethan Bellante            11 Bellport               14:27.0   91             
 92 Tommy Whiteside           12 Chatham                14:27.6   92             
 93 Javon Sawyer              11 New Rochelle           14:28.1   93             
 94 Adam Cebulski             11 East Hampton           14:29.3   94             
 95 Max Fox-Parenti           12 East Meadow            14:29.8   95             
 96 Kieran Coffey                Clarence               14:30.1   96             
 97 Kyle Smyth                11 Pearl River            14:30.4   97             
 98 CJ Katz                   12 Morristown             14:30.7   98             
 99 Eric Xiao                 12 Stuyvesant             14:31.2   99             
100 Brian Leonard             12 Chatham                14:31.6  100             
101 Josh W Klein              11 Scarsdale              14:35.2  101             
102 Sam Weingord              10 Northwest              14:35.9  102             
103 Josh Zugnoni              09 Rush-Henrietta         14:37.1  103             
104 Carlos Blades             12 New Rochelle           14:37.5  104             
105 Conor McGurran            11 Kings Park             14:38.2  105             
106 Tyler Shaw                11 East Hampton           14:38.6  106             
107 John Morton               12 Manchester Township    14:39.8  107             
108 Regan Zamena              10 Northwest              14:40.2  108             
109 Mike Desroches            12 Farmingdale            14:40.8  109             
110 Jesse Petrucci            12 Kings Park             14:41.5  110             
111 Will Duggan               11 South Side             14:43.2  111             
112 Kyle McGlynn              11 Bellport               14:44.6  112             
113 Rob Barreacca             11 East Meadow            14:45.4  113             
114 Domenic Fortino           10 Pearl River            14:46.9  114             
115 Ryan Moumblow             12 McKee/Staten Isl       14:51.4  115             
116 Jamaal Booker             11 Arch. Ryan             14:54.7  116             
117 Evan Schecter             12 Stuyvesant             14:54.9  117             
118 Ciro Improta              12 McKee/Staten Isl       14:55.4  118             
119 Lucas Pugliese            12 Island Trees           14:55.6  119             
120 Liam Homeyer              12 Kings Park             14:56.6  120             
121 Timothy Breen             11 Westford Academy       15:04.0  121             
122 Thomas Brierley           11 East Hampton           15:04.8  122             
123 Nick Chan                 11 Scarsdale              15:05.4  123             
124 Mike Mahoney              10 Pearl River            15:06.6  124             
125 Nick DiDonato             11 Kings Park             15:07.8  125             
126 Oliver Crain              11 Corcoran               15:10.0  126             
127 Marco Paternoster         10 Scarsdale              15:11.4  127             
128 John Cole                 12 Arch. Ryan             15:12.5  128             
129 Chris Loper               11 Haddon Township        15:14.4  129             
130 Matt McCarthy             12 Catholic Memorial      15:14.8  130             
131 Andy Zhang                11 Stuyvesant             15:15.3  131             
132 Dan Holohan               11 Farmingdale            15:15.9  132             
133 Torin DiSalvo             11 New Rochelle           15:16.5  133             
134 Joe Depalma               12 Farmingdale            15:21.9  134             
135 Kyle Kowalski             12 Kings Park             15:23.8  135             
136 Amandeep Singh            12 East Meadow            15:27.5  136             
137 Matt Ferretti             11 McKee/Staten Isl       15:28.8  137             
138 Devin Kuhn                12 Arch. Ryan             15:30.3  138             
139 Tommy Brownstone          11 Island Trees           15:36.3  139             
140 Ryan Huo                  10 Scarsdale              15:36.8  140             
141 Ajay Persaud              12 Bellport               15:45.6  141             
142 Dan Dmuchowski            10 Island Trees           15:48.6  142             
143 Justin Harlow             11 Corcoran               15:51.1  143             
144 Evan Suzman               10 Scarsdale              15:52.3  144             
145 Bobby Costanzo            12 Chatham                15:53.4  145             
146 Paul King                 10 East Hampton           15:54.0  146             
147 Brett Lardaro             10 Kings Park             15:54.9  147             
148 Eugene Lease              10 Island Trees           15:56.3  148             
149 Malick Boly               09 Northwest              15:57.0  149             
150 Rohan Mehta               11 Scarsdale              16:01.7  150             
151 ryan deighan              12 Tolman                 16:02.2  151             
152 Ricky Sieck               12 Arch. Ryan             16:02.6  152             
153 Samuel Sustache           10 Corcoran               16:03.3  153             
154 Bruno Cervone             10 Bellport               16:04.9  154             
155 Thomas McLoughlin         11 Martin Luther-Ma       16:09.7  155             
156 Dan Mills                 10 Manchester Township    16:13.6  156             
157 David Cacace              12 South Side             16:14.3  157             
158 Barry Benner              11 Arch. Ryan             16:17.5  158             
159 Matt JanJanin             12 Arch. Ryan             16:22.7  159             
160 Jack Link                 11 East Hampton           16:24.8  160             
161 John Grogan               12 East Hampton           16:27.3  161             
162 Ian McBride               10 Manchester Township    16:29.8  162             
163 David Grimm               09 Haddon Township        16:31.6  163             
164 tyler letendre            09 Tolman                 16:32.5  164             
165 Jack Ryan                 11 East Hampton           16:42.9  165             
166 Kenneth Connolly          12 Farmingdale            16:47.5  166             
167 Alec Trusdell             12 Arch. Ryan             16:49.5  167             
168 Zack Millack              11 Island Trees           16:54.5  168             
169 Nate Glosson              10 Martin Luther-Ma       16:56.8  169             
170 gregory Yee               11 Island Trees           16:57.3  170             
171 Matt Sabato               11 New Rochelle           17:05.6  171             
172 Alex Aguirre              12 Farmingdale            17:06.4  172             
173 Brian Ackerman            11 South Side             17:08.3  173             
174 Nate Causing              11 Manchester Township    17:10.5  174             
175 Malik Warden              10 Corcoran               17:14.4  175             
176 Jerry Gaskill             10 Manchester Township    17:16.0  176             
177 Alex Lynch                09 Manchester Township    17:21.0  177             
178 Patrick Driscoll          12 Corcoran               17:32.0  178             
179 Drew O'Neil               12 South Side             17:45.6  179             
180 Brandon Prashad           11 South Side             17:52.6  180             
181 Ben Rubenfeld             10 South Side             17:56.7  181             
182 Harrison Moran            10 Tolman                 18:14.6  182             
183 Lukas Chin                11 Green Meadow           19:38.6  183             
184 Nick Lightburn            11 Corcoran               19:54.9  184             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Warwick Valley               66    5   10   15   17   19   30   56          
      Total Time:  1:05:51.00                                                    
         Average:    13:10.20                                                    
   2 Rush-Henrietta              133    1    6   18   37   71   84  103          
      Total Time:  1:06:36.90                                                    
         Average:    13:19.38                                                    
   3 Westfield                   149    7   26   32   41   43   46   57          
      Total Time:  1:07:31.80                                                    
         Average:    13:30.36                                                    
   4 Lowell                      154    8   14   16   51   65   80               
      Total Time:  1:07:24.80                                                    
         Average:    13:28.96                                                    
   5 Morristown                  157   24   25   28   35   45   62   98          
      Total Time:  1:07:52.20                                                    
         Average:    13:34.44                                                    
   6 Pearl River                 205    2   23   31   52   97  114  124          
      Total Time:  1:08:07.50                                                    
         Average:    13:37.50                                                    
   7 Haddon Township             210   27   36   39   48   60  129  163          
      Total Time:  1:08:40.40                                                    
         Average:    13:44.08                                                    
   8 Stuyvesant                  220    4   20   44   53   99  117  131          
      Total Time:  1:08:24.70                                                    
         Average:    13:40.94                                                    
   9 Queensbury                  268   11   42   59   73   83   86   89          
      Total Time:  1:09:20.90                                                    
         Average:    13:52.18                                                    
  10 Clarence                    304    9   49   79   82   85   87   96          
      Total Time:  1:09:48.90                                                    
         Average:    13:57.78                                                    
  11 Westford Academy            307   50   54   55   72   76   90  121          
      Total Time:  1:09:57.00                                                    
         Average:    13:59.40                                                    
  12 Chatham                     327   22   66   70   77   92  100  145          
      Total Time:  1:10:12.60                                                    
         Average:    14:02.52                                                    
  13 McKee/Staten Island Tech    332   33   34   69   81  115  118  137          
      Total Time:  1:10:21.40                                                    
         Average:    14:04.28                                                    
  14 Northwest                   350   13   63   64  102  108  149               
      Total Time:  1:10:27.50                                                    
         Average:    14:05.50                                                    
  15 East Meadow                 433   21   68   95  113  136                    
      Total Time:  1:12:11.40                                                    
         Average:    14:26.28                                                    
  16 Bellport                    436   67   78   88   91  112  141  154          
      Total Time:  1:11:52.50                                                    
         Average:    14:22.50                                                    
  17 Kings Park                  500   40  105  110  120  125  135  147          
      Total Time:  1:13:07.70                                                    
         Average:    14:37.54                                                    
  18 Scarsdale                   549   58  101  123  127  140  144  150          
      Total Time:  1:14:26.10                                                    
         Average:    14:53.22                                                    
  19 New Rochelle                576   75   93  104  133  171                    
      Total Time:  1:15:37.30                                                    
         Average:    15:07.46                                                    
  20 Corcoran                    626   29  126  143  153  175  178  184          
      Total Time:  1:17:51.20                                                    
         Average:    15:34.24                                                    
  21 East Hampton                628   94  106  122  146  160  161  165          
      Total Time:  1:16:31.50                                                    
         Average:    15:18.30                                                    
  22 Manchester Township         637   38  107  156  162  174  176  177          
      Total Time:  1:18:15.10                                                    
         Average:    15:39.02                                                    
  23 Arch. Ryan                  692  116  128  138  152  158  159  167          
      Total Time:  1:17:57.60                                                    
         Average:    15:35.52                                                    
  24 South Side                  694   74  111  157  173  179  180  181          
      Total Time:  1:20:00.50                                                    
         Average:    16:00.10                                                    
  25 Farmingdale                 713  109  132  134  166  172                    
      Total Time:  1:19:12.50                                                    
         Average:    15:50.50                                                    
  26 Island Trees                716  119  139  142  148  168  170               
      Total Time:  1:19:11.30                                                    
         Average:    15:50.26                        
		 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/13/2012               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 19  Boys 4000 Meter Run Run CC Jr. Var. D.
=======================================================================          
Boys Varsity: & 13:26.40  1986        Todd Lippin, CBA Lincroft, NJ              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 jon muggavero             12 Christian Bro-NJ       13:42.8    1             
  2 Joshua Smith              10 Salesianum             13:49.4    2             
  3 mike cassidy              11 Christian Bro-NJ       13:52.9    3             
  4 Mark Ciritella            12 Salesianum             14:03.1    4             
  5 Colin LeNoir              12 Salesianum             14:04.1    5             
  6 Luke Goodrick             12 Lincoln-Sudbury        14:05.1    6             
  7 Ryan Gioe                 11 Walt Whitman-NY        14:06.0    7             
  8 Devon Fitzpatrick         10 Lincoln-Sudbury        14:08.1    8             
  9 Liam Purdy                11 North Rockland         14:09.2    9             
 10 Nick Achley               10 Lincoln-Sudbury        14:10.5   10             
 11 Dan Foley                 11 Salesianum             14:11.3   11             
 12 Merrick Blow              11 Salesianum             14:11.6   12             
 13 john morris               10 Christian Bro-NJ       14:11.9   13             
 14 Kevin Solar               11 St. Anthony's          14:12.4   14             
 15 Joe Russ                  11 St. Anthony's          14:14.4   15             
 16 ryan lunny                12 Christian Bro-NJ       14:15.7   16             
 17 Samuel Kupperstein        10 Lincoln-Sudbury        14:17.9   17             
 18 Andrew Scharf             11 Monsignor Farrell      14:19.1   18             
 19 Matt Paugh                12 Monsignor Farrell      14:19.7   19             
 20 Chris Hewlett             11 Salesianum             14:21.2   20             
 21 Ben Andre                 12 Lincoln-Sudbury        14:23.0   21             
 22 Kyle Lopes                11 St. Anthony's          14:23.8   22             
 23 james kelly               12 Christian Bro-NJ       14:29.7   23             
 24 Anthony Stalter           12 Shenendehowa           14:33.2   24             
 25 Kieran O'Shea             11 St. Anthony's          14:34.4   25             
 26 Andrew Gonzalez           11 Walt Whitman-NY        14:35.3   26             
 27 Mark Harrel               12 North Hunterdon        14:36.0   27             
 28 Arthur Schwabe            12 North Hunterdon        14:36.6   28             
 29 Randell Damelio           10 North Rockland         14:37.1   29             
 30 Seamus Finucane           12 North Rockland         14:37.5   30             
 31 Kevin Cadogan             11 Lincoln-Sudbury        14:38.2   31             
 32 Noel Vega                 10 North Rockland         14:39.1   32             
 33 James Feeney              10 North Rockland         14:39.6   33             
 34 Riley McCarten            11 North Hunterdon        14:40.3   34             
 35 Arjun Shah                12 Walt Whitman-NY        14:40.9   35             
 36 Felix Roberge             10 Lincoln-Sudbury        14:41.4   36             
 37 Ryan Connelly             10 St. Anthony's          14:42.2   37             
 38 Nick Netti                11 Auburn                 14:42.9   38             
 39 Jimmy Huynh               12 Cheltenham             14:44.3   39             
 40 Michael Hartnett          12 Monsignor Farrell      14:45.0   40             
 41 Nick Maio                 10 North Rockland         14:45.4   41             
 42 sean leonard              12 Christian Bro-NJ       14:46.2   42             
 43 Christopher Arnone        11 Monsignor Farrell      14:47.5   43             
 44 Greg Howard               11 Shenendehowa           14:48.0   44             
 45 David Snyder              11 Northwest              14:48.6   45             
 46 Mickey Brock              11 Northwest              14:49.4   46             
 47 Dan Wilson                11 Walt Whitman-NY        14:49.9   47             
 48 TJ Morales                09 North Rockland         14:50.2   48             
 49 Ryker Bodo                11 Guilderland            14:50.6   49             
 50 Kyle McManus              11 Walt Whitman-NY        14:51.3   50             
 51 Alexander Garcia          10 St. Anthony's          14:53.7   51             
 52 Thomas Caulfield          10 North Hunterdon        14:56.2   52             
 53 Jordan Taddoni            11 Monsignor Farrell      14:58.1   53             
 54 Peter Renei               11 Salesianum             14:59.2   54             
 55 Kenny Morella             12 Monsignor Farrell      14:59.6   55             
 56 Luis Pereira              12 Bellport               15:00.3   56             
 57 Edward Blackler           12 St. Anthony's          15:00.6   57             
 58 Tommy Walsh               09 Auburn                 15:01.0   58             
 59 Erik Baim                 11 Auburn                 15:01.3   59             
 60 Rob Benson                11 Shenendehowa           15:01.6   60             
 61 Donnie Gaines             10 Northwest              15:01.9   61             
 62 Pranau Nayak              11 Guilderland            15:02.3   62             
 63 Adam Horn                 12 Cheltenham             15:02.6   63             
 64 Joseph Cress              12 Northwest              15:03.1   64             
 65 Zachary Joachim           11 Lincoln-Sudbury        15:09.5                  
 66 Kyle Wlaschin             11 Shenendehowa           15:10.5   65             
 67 Praneeth Gottipatti       12 WW-Plainsboro No       15:10.8   66             
 68 Lucas Balzer              11 Guilderland            15:11.2   67             
 69 Nick Morfesi              11 West Babylon           15:12.0   68             
 70 Andrew Montalti           11 Wellington C. Me       15:13.6   69             
 71 Devin Fitzgerald          11 Schenectady            15:14.2   70             
 72 Richie Tymon              11 Monsignor Farrell      15:15.9   71             
 73 Michael Esswein           12 Syosset                15:16.8   72             
 74 Nathan Laing              12 Shenendehowa           15:17.8   73             
 75 Jacob Ferree              12 Edison, Thomas         15:18.6   74             
 76 Bryan Song                   Spotswood              15:19.0   75             
 77 Caelan Pennie             12 Edison, Thomas         15:19.5   76             
 78 Thomas Lukens             11 North Hunterdon        15:20.2   77             
 79 Collin Hayes              12 Edison, Thomas         15:20.6   78             
 80 Ross Knaster              12 Syosset                15:21.0   79             
 81 Kyle Sheehan              12 Wellington C. Me       15:24.2   80             
 82 Will Margolin             11 Tatnall                15:25.3   81             
 83 Steven Scally             11 Syosset                15:26.3   82             
 84 Alex Zappulla             11 Walt Whitman-NY        15:27.3   83             
 85 Timothy Heard             10 North Hunterdon        15:28.4   84             
 86 Peyton Keen               11 Tatnall                15:28.8   85             
 87 Matt Appel                11 Syosset                15:30.6   86             
 88 Aric Sethre               11 Warwick Valley         15:31.5   87             
 89 Jake Maher                10 Westfield              15:34.0   88             
 90 Nick Pellegrino           12 Monsignor Farrell      15:35.5                  
 91 Ryan Connors              12 Lincoln-Sudbury        15:35.8                  
 92 Malik Maddox              10 Tatnall                15:36.1   89             
 93 Mike Manuelli             11 Bishop Eustace         15:37.0   90             
 94 Conor Golden              11 Shenendehowa           15:37.5   91             
 95 Ian Edstrom               11 Tatnall                15:38.6   92             
 96 Alex Buttaro              12 St. Joseph Sea         15:39.2   93             
 97 Tom Costagliola           12 St. Joseph Sea         15:39.6   94             
 98 Jeffrey Moreno            11 Northwest              15:40.6   95             
 99 Austin Song               12 Syosset                15:44.9   96             
100 Alec Miller               12 Warwick Valley         15:45.8   97             
101 Christian Parker          10 Queensbury             15:46.1   98             
102 Jack Marcucci             11 Guilderland            15:47.2   99             
103 Josh Speigal              12 Wellington C. Me       15:48.2  100             
104 Ethan Frisch              11 Westfield              15:49.9  101             
105 Scott Martin              10 Guilderland            15:52.5  102             
106 Christopher Neuner        11 Edison, Thomas         15:53.6  103             
107 Wilfredo Zelaya           11 Edison, Thomas         15:54.2  104             
108 Conor Davis               11 Warwick Valley         15:54.9  105             
109 Matt Reluzco              12 Guilderland            15:55.7  106             
110 John Gandolfo             10 Sanford H. Calhoun     15:57.2  107             
111 Justin Fernandez          10 Westfield              15:57.7  108             
112 Joe Citro                    Spotswood              15:58.1  109             
113 Chris Reilly              10 Westfield              15:59.2  110             
114 John Hunt                 10 Horace Mann School     16:00.4  111             
115 Raymond Cardella          11 St. Joseph Sea         16:02.4  112             
116 Marley Marc               10 Cheltenham             16:03.8  113             
117 Gabe Jaffe                10 Cheltenham             16:05.6  114             
118 Alex McCane               12 Queensbury             16:06.0  115             
119 Nick Leone                10 West Babylon           16:06.4  116             
120 Sam Schwartzwald          12 Wellington C. Me       16:06.9  117             
121 Joey Lama                 12 St. Joseph Sea         16:07.3  118             
122 Wyatt Banninger           11 Bellport               16:07.8  119             
123 Brian Leichtman              Spotswood              16:08.6  120             
124 pat hiler                 10 Christian Bro-NJ       16:09.7  121             
125 Tom Loiacono              12 Kings Park             16:11.5  122             
126 Richie Chu                11 Syosset                16:12.3  123             
127 Raleigh Axmacher          12 Walt Whitman-NY        16:14.5  124             
128 Kieran Lee                10 Pearl River            16:16.4  125             
129 Michael Centonza          11 Monsignor Farrell      16:17.9                  
130 Bassem Aly                11 McKee/Staten Isl       16:19.8  126             
131 Willey Blanding           09 Chittenango            16:22.0  127             
132 Nicholas Brown            12 Edison, Thomas         16:22.9  128             
133 Chad Marvin               12 Wellington C. Me       16:24.1  129             
134 Mike Oleynek              10 Queensbury             16:25.7  130             
135 Steven Trebach            12 Horace Mann School     16:26.2  131             
136 Edward Brancale           12 McKee/Staten Isl       16:26.5  132             
137 Connor Conway             10 Queensbury             16:26.9  133             
138 Josh Heisler              11 Tatnall                16:27.6  134             
139 James Goldberger          10 Westfield              16:28.9  135             
140 Brandon Ng                11 Colonie                16:29.9  136             
141 Cooper Pardo              11 Bellport               16:30.7  137             
142 Andrew Fromm              12 Westfield              16:32.8  138             
143 kareem Naseef             11 McKee/Staten Isl       16:33.8  139             
144 Jon Lupo                  11 Auburn                 16:35.2  140             
145 Sune Tchelistcheff        10 Horace Mann School     16:35.9  141             
146 Jordan Gurian             10 Kings Park             16:37.0  142             
147 James Schiano             11 Westfield              16:37.8  143             
148 Matt Dunn                 10 Sanford H. Calhoun     16:38.7  144             
149 Jagan Abraham             12 McKee/Staten Isl       16:39.4  145             
150 Cameron Menezes           12 North Hunterdon        16:41.5  146             
151 Declan Kelly              10 Pearl River            16:44.0  147             
152 Andy Degonge              12 Warwick Valley         16:47.6  148             
153 Elias Oakes               09 Dalton School          16:48.3  149             
154 Casey Chase               10 Guilderland            16:48.6  150             
155 Eric Hicks                09 Bellport               16:49.5  151             
156 Brian Kim                 11 McKee/Staten Isl       16:50.1  152             
157 Kyle Hennin               11 Bellport               16:50.7  153             
158 McGee Mathew              11 Chittenango            16:52.4  154             
159 Jon Carrie                10 Bishop Eustace         16:53.3  155             
160 Jared Murphy              10 Bellport               16:54.1  156             
161 Peter Rodriguez           11 West Babylon           16:56.9  157             
162 Jake Della Pietra         12 Our Lady Of Lourdes    16:57.5  158             
163 Nathan Munoff             11 Chittenango            16:58.2  159             
164 Luke Martin               11 Our Lady Of Lourdes    17:03.6  160             
165 Trevor Lomuto             10 Bellport               17:06.4  161             
166 Malcolm O'Hare            10 Queensbury             17:11.0  162             
167 Jack Shapiro              10 Dalton School          17:16.6  163             
168 Colin McKenna             11 Colonie                17:17.7  164             
169 Dave D'Amico              11 Colonie                17:23.2  165             
170 Josh Edwards              11 Haddon Township        17:24.6  166             
171 Gamzon Andrew             09 Dalton School          17:25.6  167             
172 Conor Madden              09 Haddon Township        17:28.2  168             
173 Nelson Santiago              Spotswood              17:32.2  169             
174 Savik Dhawan              10 Bishop Eustace         17:34.5  170             
175 Jimmy Perriello           10 Chittenango            17:37.2  171             
176 John Dullen               11 Chittenango            17:38.7  172             
177 Dillon Deckert            11 Queensbury             17:39.7  173             
178 Kevin Parnow              11 Pearl River            17:41.2  174             
179 Noam Barnhard             11 Riverdale County       17:42.2  175             
180 Luke Michalakis           10 Sanford H. Calhoun     17:44.5  176             
181 Brett Ilie                11 Pearl River            17:45.7  177             
182 Henry Morelli             10 Bishop Eustace         17:46.5  178             
183 Jerry Bellino             10 Bishop Eustace         17:47.4  179             
184 Jeff Grugan               09 Haddon Township        17:48.2  180             
185 Paquin Jean-Claude        10 Chittenango            17:48.7  181             
186 Piccolo James             11 West Babylon           17:49.4  182             
187 Aaron Cordero             11 West Babylon           17:51.6  183             
188 Jonathan Wang             10 WW-Plainsboro No       17:52.8  184             
189 Steve Faulkenberry           Spotswood              17:53.2  185             
190 Eli Sands                 10 Riverdale County       18:01.1  186             
191 Joey Rosenello            10 Haddon Township        18:05.7  187             
192 Kiernan Barrett-Snyder    11 Sanford H. Calhoun     18:06.2  188             
193 Dom Bonacci                  Spotswood              18:08.4  189             
194 Chris Smith               11 West Babylon           18:09.6  190             
195 Justin Strudler           11 Syosset                18:10.6  191             
196 Ryan Wolfe                11 Tatnall                18:16.1  192             
197 joseph chase              10 Tolman                 18:17.8  193             
198 Aidan Campbell            12 Bayport-Blue Point     18:28.2  194             
199 Cal Barnette-Mayotte      11 Dalton School          18:29.2  195             
200 John Flaherty             11 Tolman                 18:33.7  196             
201 Thomas Moriarty           10 Horace Mann School     18:35.7  197             
202 Eamon McCue               12 Bayport-Blue Point     18:37.3  198             
203 Matt Dickstein            12 Dalton School          18:43.3  199             
204 Jason Proleikma              Spotswood              18:45.9  200             
205 austin le                 11 Tolman                 18:47.1  201             
206 Dale Doster               11 Our Lady Of Lourdes    18:48.6  202             
207 Eli Boukman               09 Haddon Township        18:51.4  203             
208 Brian Meyers              12 Wellington C. Me       18:52.8  204             
209 Lee Matt                  11 West Babylon           18:55.1  205             
210 Kyle Williams             11 Warwick Valley         19:13.4  206             
211 Elvis Morales             12 Warwick Valley         19:15.9  207             
212 Elson Su                  10 Dalton School          19:36.7  208             
213 Ethan Zhou                11 Dalton School          19:40.2  209             
214 gabriel german            10 Tolman                 19:46.8  210             
215 Kyle Bergendahl           10 Kings Park             20:17.5  211             
216 andrew ramirez            09 Tolman                 20:44.3  212             
217 Andrew Ayala              11 Riverdale County       20:46.7  213             
218 David Weiner              11 Horace Mann School     21:03.9  214             
219 Dev Jhaveri               10 Horace Greeley         21:13.1  215             
220 dustin kindberg           10 Tolman                 21:30.0  216             
221 Mathew Gallo              12 Sanford H. Calhoun     21:30.8  217             
222 Robert Shay               10 Kings Park             21:31.5  218             
223 sam morales               11 Sanford H. Calhoun     22:08.0  219             
224 Niko Marzouka             11 Our Lady Of Lourdes    22:10.2  220             
225 Alex Mahedy               11 Riverdale County       22:32.5  221             
226 Max Smiley                11 Horace Greeley         22:44.5  222             
227 Joey Landeta              10 Kings Park             22:51.1  223             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Salesianum                   34    2    4    5   11   12   20   54          
      Total Time:  1:10:19.50                                                    
         Average:    14:03.90                                                    
   2 Christian Brothers-NJ        56    1    3   13   16   23   42  121          
      Total Time:  1:10:33.00                                                    
         Average:    14:06.60                                                    
   3 Lincoln-Sudbury              62    6    8   10   17   21   31   36          
      Total Time:  1:11:04.60                                                    
         Average:    14:12.92                                                    
   4 St. Anthony's               113   14   15   22   25   37   51   57          
      Total Time:  1:12:07.20                                                    
         Average:    14:25.44                                                    
   5 North Rockland              133    9   29   30   32   33   41   48          
      Total Time:  1:12:42.50                                                    
         Average:    14:32.50                                                    
   6 Walt Whitman-NY             165    7   26   35   47   50   83  124          
      Total Time:  1:13:03.40                                                    
         Average:    14:36.68                                                    
   7 Monsignor Farrell           173   18   19   40   43   53   55   71          
      Total Time:  1:13:09.40                                                    
         Average:    14:37.88                                                    
   8 North Hunterdon             218   27   28   34   52   77   84  146          
      Total Time:  1:14:09.30                                                    
         Average:    14:49.86                                                    
   9 Shenendehowa                266   24   44   60   65   73   91               
      Total Time:  1:14:51.10                                                    
         Average:    14:58.22                                                    
  10 Northwest                   311   45   46   61   64   95                    
      Total Time:  1:15:23.60                                                    
         Average:    15:04.72                                                    
  11 Guilderland                 379   49   62   67   99  102  106  150          
      Total Time:  1:16:43.80                                                    
         Average:    15:20.76                                                    
  12 Syosset                     415   72   79   82   86   96  123  191          
      Total Time:  1:17:19.60                                                    
         Average:    15:27.92                                                    
  13 Edison, Thomas              435   74   76   78  103  104  128               
      Total Time:  1:17:46.50                                                    
         Average:    15:33.30                                                    
  14 Tatnall                     481   81   85   89   92  134  192               
      Total Time:  1:18:36.40                                                    
         Average:    15:43.28                                                    
  15 Wellington C. Mepham        495   69   80  100  117  129  204               
      Total Time:  1:18:57.00                                                    
         Average:    15:47.40                                                    
  16 Westfield                   542   88  101  108  110  135  138  143          
      Total Time:  1:19:49.70                                                    
         Average:    15:57.94                                                    
  17 Bellport                    616   56  119  137  151  153  156  161          
      Total Time:  1:21:19.00                                                    
         Average:    16:15.80                                                    
  18 Queensbury                  638   98  115  130  133  162  173               
      Total Time:  1:21:55.70                                                    
         Average:    16:23.14                                                    
  19 Warwick Valley              643   87   97  105  148  206  207               
      Total Time:  1:23:13.20                                                    
         Average:    16:38.64                                                    
  20 Spotswood                   658   75  109  120  169  185  189  200          
      Total Time:  1:22:51.10                                                    
         Average:    16:34.22                                                    
  21 McKee/Staten Island Tech    694  126  132  139  145  152                    
      Total Time:  1:22:49.60                                                    
         Average:    16:33.92                                                    
  22 West Babylon                706   68  116  157  182  183  190  205          
      Total Time:  1:23:56.30                                                    
         Average:    16:47.26                                                    
  23 Bishop Eustace              772   90  155  170  178  179                    
      Total Time:  1:25:38.70                                                    
         Average:    17:07.74                                                    
  24 Chittenango                 783  127  154  159  171  172  181               
      Total Time:  1:25:28.50                                                    
         Average:    17:05.70                                                    
  25 Horace Mann School          794  111  131  141  197  214                    
      Total Time:  1:28:42.10                                                    
         Average:    17:44.42                                                    
  26 Sanford H. Calhoun          832  107  144  176  188  217  219               
      Total Time:  1:29:57.40                                                    
         Average:    17:59.48                                                    
  27 Dalton School               873  149  163  167  195  199  208  209          
      Total Time:  1:28:43.00                                                    
         Average:    17:44.60                                                    
  28 Haddon Township             904  166  168  180  187  203                    
      Total Time:  1:29:38.10                                                    
         Average:    17:55.62                                                    
  29 Kings Park                  916  122  142  211  218  223                    
      Total Time:  1:37:28.60                                                    
         Average:    19:29.72                                                    
  30 Tolman                     1012  193  196  201  210  212  216               
      Total Time:  1:36:09.70                                                    
         Average:    19:13.94           
		 

		 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/13/2012               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 13  Boys 4000 Meter Run CC Jr. Var. A.
=======================================================================          
Boys Varsity: & 13:26.40  1986        Todd Lippin, CBA Lincroft, NJ              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Patrick Terry             12 Westfield              13:47.2    1             
  2 Ryan Kerwick              11 St. Anthony's          13:53.6    2             
  3 Michael Esler             11 Westfield              13:54.0    3             
  4 Jack Campbell             12 Westfield              13:55.5    4             
  5 Nicholas Aprigliano       12 St. Anthony's          13:56.2    5             
  6 Joseph Keane              10 St. Anthony's          13:57.9    6             
  7 Itai Bezerahno            10 Walter Johnson         13:58.5    7             
  8 Matt Russo                10 Westfield              13:59.3    8             
  9 Jimmy Jin                 12 Westfield              14:00.6    9             
 10 Ben Resnick               10 Walter Johnson         14:01.4   10             
 11 Matthew Clarke            10 St. Anthony's          14:05.0   11             
 12 James McQuade             12 Kellenberg             14:05.8   12             
 13 Jesse Schnieder           11 Walter Johnson         14:06.7   13             
 14 James Schoch              10 Sparta                 14:08.8   14             
 15 Dalton Herzog             11 Westfield              14:11.0   15             
 16 Franklin Floresca         11 Walter Johnson         14:13.7   16             
 17 Patrick Hurd              11 St. Anthony's          14:14.4   17             
 18 Spaeth Rob                12 Haddonfield            14:15.6   18             
 19 Mike Boyce                10 Baldwinsville          14:16.0   19             
 20 Twichell Chris            12 Baldwinsville          14:16.6   20             
 21 Nate Wicks                12 Baldwinsville          14:17.3   21             
 22 Chris Ehrhardt            11 Haddonfield            14:19.6   22             
 23 Ryan DeLola               09 Baldwinsville          14:20.5   23             
 24 Brian Gallagher           12 St. Anthony's          14:20.8   24             
 25 Paul Lasher               12 Rush-Henrietta         14:21.2   25             
 26 Greg Hickey               12 Shaker                 14:21.7   26             
 27 Andrew Stockwell          11 Westfield              14:22.3   27             
 28 Sam Hayden                10 Walter Johnson         14:23.7   28             
 29 Chris Goings              10 Haddonfield            14:25.2   29             
 30 Kyle Mooney               11 Kellenberg             14:25.7   30             
 31 Harrison Warner           11 Baldwinsville          14:28.7   31             
 32 Tae Woo Kim               10 Walter Johnson         14:31.8   32             
 33 Matt Strathoff            11 Walter Johnson         14:37.7   33             
 34 Erik Johnson                 Clarence               14:38.8   34             
 35 Daniel Rogers                Clarence               14:39.2   35             
 36 Matt Troiani              11 Haddonfield            14:39.5   36             
 37 Bobby Exler               12 Rush-Henrietta         14:40.0   37             
 38 Ben Holser                11 Queensbury             14:40.5   38             
 39 Thomas Burklow            12 Walter Johnson         14:40.9                  
 40 Sean Luzzi                11 Chaminade              14:42.4   39             
 41 Jack Spinelli             10 Haddonfield            14:42.8   40             
 42 Brian Cary                10 Morristown             14:43.2   41             
 43 Reece Ellison             11 Morristown             14:43.7   42             
 44 Daniel Kikuchi            11 Morristown             14:44.7   43             
 45 Paul Moore                11 Baldwinsville          14:45.7   44             
 46 Andrew Kaiser             12 Queensbury             14:46.3   45             
 47 Cody Olszewski            12 Kellenberg             14:48.0   46             
 48 Christian Vaillancourt    11 Queensbury             14:48.6   47             
 49 Paul Stubin               10 Walter Johnson         14:49.1                  
 50 Austin Bates              10 Connetquot             14:49.8   48             
 51 Justin Richardson            Clarence               14:50.9   49             
 52 Alec Southern                Clarence               14:52.2   50             
 53 William Kindschuh         12 Regis                  14:54.8   51             
 54 Josh Catrine              11 Shaker                 14:55.3   52             
 55 Joe Pratt                 10 Connetquot             14:55.9   53             
 56 Connor Murphy             12 Kellenberg             14:56.9   54             
 57 Brendon Doster            12 Queensbury             15:00.9   55             
 58 Kellner Arden             10 Baldwinsville          15:01.4   56             
 59 John Shaw                 11 Regis                  15:01.7   57             
 60 Frank Hughes              11 Shaker                 15:02.0   58             
 61 Kevin Field               11 Regis                  15:02.4   59             
 62 Colin Coughlin            10 Queensbury             15:02.9   60             
 63 John Brunner              12 Don Bosco Prep         15:06.9   61             
 64 Ian Weykamp               12 Shaker                 15:08.7   62             
 65 Jonas Gage                   Clarence               15:09.5   63             
 66 Alex Savin                12 Queensbury             15:09.8   64             
 67 Brian Wunsch              09 Tappan Zee             15:10.2   65             
 68 Anthony Graber               Clarence               15:10.5   66             
 69 Christopher Stamm         11 Chaminade              15:11.0   67             
 70 Vic Guillermo             11 Don Bosco Prep         15:11.8   68             
 71 John Mitchell             12 Kellenberg             15:12.4   69             
 72 Andy Casey                11 Niskayuna              15:13.0   70             
 73 Greg Whetmore             12 Queensbury             15:15.8   71             
 74 Dan Kheninsen             11 Suffern                15:16.4   72             
 75 Danny Stevens             10 Haddonfield            15:16.7   73             
 76 Dan Peeples               12 Tappan Zee             15:17.0   74             
 77 Andrew Rogers             11 Rush-Henrietta         15:17.3   75             
 78 Bradley Spilka            11 Manhasset              15:17.6   76             
 79 John Smith                09 Cicero-North Syr       15:17.9   77             
 80 Tim Alcide                11 Don Bosco Prep         15:18.2   78             
 81 Brian Degen               11 Iona Prep              15:18.5   79             
 82 Gregory Blackburn            Clarence               15:20.3   80             
 83 Charlie Vetter            11 Manhasset              15:20.8   81             
 84 Evan Massaro              11 Falls Church           15:21.5   82             
 85 Kyle Kelly                09 West Islip             15:21.9   83             
 86 Michael Capone            12 West Islip             15:22.4   84             
 87 Joshua Korn               12 Niskayuna              15:22.8   85             
 88 Andrew Salmons            11 Cicero-North Syr       15:23.1   86             
 89 William Shannon           12 Connetquot             15:23.6   87             
 90 Tim Gysin                 12 Don Bosco Prep         15:25.5   88             
 91 Brendan Scott             12 Kellenberg             15:26.2   89             
 92 Stephen Tranchina         11 Manhasset              15:27.0   90             
 93 Pete Russo                09 Connetquot             15:27.5   91             
 94 John Lane                 12 Iona Prep              15:28.1   92             
 95 Patrick Trant             11 Niskayuna              15:28.7   93             
 96 Miles Renauld             11 Shenendehowa           15:29.2   94             
 97 Brendan Fahy              11 Iona Prep              15:30.6   95             
 98 Sean Bienkowski           11 Middletown North       15:31.8   96             
 99 Connor Finn               10 Middletown North       15:32.1   97             
100 Nick Morihisa             12 Shaker                 15:32.6   98             
101 Branden Burke             10 Morristown             15:33.7   99             
102 Angel Lopez               11 Falls Church           15:36.5  100             
103 John Kilkenny             11 Kellenberg             15:37.2  101             
104 Brenden Mearns            11 Rush-Henrietta         15:37.6  102             
105 James Sturges             11 Falls Church           15:38.8  103             
106 Declan Peterson           11 Morristown             15:39.8  104             
107 Aaron Weekley             10 Cicero-North Syr       15:43.1  105             
108 John McGee                11 Regis                  15:43.6  106             
109 Zach Wagner               09 Cicero-North Syr       15:44.3  107             
110 Danny Kim                 11 Middletown North       15:45.1  108             
111 Mateo Saenz               11 Connetquot             15:45.3  109             
112 Mike Kiely                09 Tappan Zee             15:46.4  110             
113 Matt Carusillo            12 West Islip             15:47.0  111             
114 Cameron Verrette          10 Cicero-North Syr       15:47.5  112             
115 Andrew Sanchez            11 Tappan Zee             15:48.3  113             
116 Kyle Bentley              10 Manhasset              15:49.2  114             
117 Nick Serrao               11 West Genesee           15:49.7  115             
118 Justin Briggs             11 Rush-Henrietta         15:52.0  116             
119 Andrew McNally            11 Morristown             15:52.3  117             
120 Chris Fries               09 West Islip             15:52.7  118             
121 Chris Regan               12 Iona Prep              15:53.6  119             
122 Jake Dehm                 10 Cicero-North Syr       15:54.5  120             
123 Alex Kenny                10 Tappan Zee             15:55.4  121             
124 Chris Provines            10 North Hunterdon        15:57.8  122             
125 Keith Misciagna           11 Regis                  15:58.2  123             
126 Nick Benedetti            11 Shenendehowa           15:58.5  124             
127 Pat Crorkin               12 Iona Prep              15:59.5  125             
128 Chris McKiever            12 Suffern                16:00.4  126             
129 Joe Pereira               12 Suffern                16:01.1  127             
130 Chris Noyes               11 Regis                  16:02.2  128             
131 Pat Leddy                 10 Connetquot             16:03.4  129             
132 Alex Sherman              11 Shenendehowa           16:03.8  130             
133 Matthew Wilshere          12 Manhasset              16:05.4  131             
134 Paul Joh                  11 Brooklyn Tech          16:07.7  132             
135 Matthew Ferrone           12 Manhasset              16:08.1  133             
136 Christopher Fisher        10 Middletown North       16:08.6  134             
137 Kevin Palmeri             11 Rush-Henrietta         16:09.0  135             
138 Devin Smith               12 Rush-Henrietta         16:10.5  136             
139 Troy Mauriello            12 Suffern                16:11.3  137             
140 Henry Monaco              10 Oratory Prep           16:11.9  138             
141 Brendan Mairs             10 Oratory Prep           16:12.1  139             
142 Andrew Vita               09 Oratory Prep           16:12.3  140             
143 Kevin McCarthy            11 Oratory Prep           16:12.6  141             
144 Paul Moyer                10 Oratory Prep           16:12.8  142             
145 Jack Chen                 11 Brooklyn Tech          16:13.1  143             
146 Dave Campbell             12 Shenendehowa           16:14.1  144             
147 Derek Mohunlal            12 Suffern                16:14.7  145             
148 Ellis Guzewich            09 Tappan Zee             16:16.8  146             
149 Domenic Valenti           12 East Meadow            16:17.9  147             
150 Will Bozian               10 Don Bosco Prep         16:19.6  148             
151 Gabe Ferrante             12 Iona Prep              16:20.4  149             
152 bernard Zhang             10 North Hunterdon        16:20.8  150             
153 Collin McArdle            10 Tappan Zee             16:22.9  151             
154 Jake Ulrich               12 West Islip             16:24.5  152             
155 Florian Pontani           11 Trinity School         16:24.8  153             
156 Nicholas Uva              11 Trinity School         16:25.8  154             
157 justin alleyne            12 New Rochelle           16:26.9  155             
158 Steven Guo                11 Brooklyn Tech          16:27.7  156             
159 John Kolassa              09 Oratory Prep           16:28.5  157             
160 Aakash Bhatt              11 West Genesee           16:30.0  158             
161 Sam Kistler               11 North Hunterdon        16:31.0  159             
162 Mike Wallon               12 Cicero-North Syr       16:34.3  160             
163 Ethan Lamb                11 Westford Academy       16:35.6  161             
164 Kenny Garner              12 Brooklyn Tech          16:35.9  162             
165 Ricardo Castello          10 New Rochelle           16:37.0  163             
166 Anthony Griffin           11 Regis                  16:37.3  164             
167 Jonah Wegener             11 West Islip             16:38.9  165             
168 Brian Amaratunga          11 Shenendehowa           16:39.4  166             
169 Aaron Stranges            10 Middletown North       16:40.1  167             
170 Jerek Dobladillo          11 East Meadow            16:42.2  168             
171 Jahmir Stewart            12 New Rochelle           16:43.1  169             
172 Tyler Cook                11 West Genesee           16:44.2  170             
173 Evan Guilemette           12 Westford Academy       16:44.9  171             
174 Nick sabia                10 Smithtown              16:45.6  172             
175 Michael Irving            12 Connetquot             16:47.0  173             
176 Johnny Au                 11 Falls Church           16:48.1  174             
177 Chirag Gosalia            11 East Meadow            16:48.8  175             
178 Joe Ganning               12 Morristown             16:50.8  176             
179 Brett Velente             12 Shenendehowa           16:51.4  177             
180 Patrick Coyne             11 Iona Prep              16:51.8  178             
181 Jack Skinner              10 Oratory Prep           16:52.2  179             
182 Rob Morey                 10 West Genesee           16:55.0  180             
183 Oliver Shore              11 New Rochelle           16:55.8  181             
184 Charles Wilson            11 New Rochelle           16:57.3  182             
185 Matt Bergquist            11 West Genesee           17:01.0  183             
186 Chris Massos              11 North Hunterdon        17:03.9  184             
187 Michael Widmann           11 Westford Academy       17:05.0  185             
188 Daniel Mohunlal           12 Suffern                17:07.4  186             
189 Liam Kelly                09 West Islip             17:09.8  187             
190 Conor Youncoufski         10 Middletown North       17:13.2  188             
191 Romareo Anderson          11 Teaneck                17:13.9  189             
192 Jason Harsch              09 West Islip             17:15.0                  
193 Harrison Barsky           09 Manhasset              17:15.3  190             
194 Garrett Guillemette       09 Westford Academy       17:17.5  191             
195 Giuseppe Chiara           11 Chaminade              17:21.3  192             
196 Wesley Rogers             09 Falls Church           17:21.6  193             
197 Anthony Pompili           11 Middletown North       17:27.2  194             
198 Dan Cohen                 11 East Meadow            17:29.7  195             
199 Ian Ballentyne            10 Hackettstown           17:34.3  196             
200 Dan Leo                   10 West Genesee           17:40.3  197             
201 Luke Pirog                12 Westford Academy       17:46.0  198             
202 Prabnoor Multani          11 East Meadow            17:52.4  199             
203 Chris McGeorge            12 Hackettstown           17:55.3  200             
204 Mike Bocchino             10 North Hunterdon        17:57.1  201             
205 Stephen Sanchez           12 Teaneck                17:59.0  202             
206 Raphael Lamori            12 Westford Academy       17:59.7  203             
207 Jackson Kendall           12 Falls Church           18:04.1  204             
208 Steve McNally             10 Hackettstown           18:10.8  205             
209 Chris Romano              11 North Hunterdon        18:13.1  206             
210 Gerber Ortiz-Vega         12 Falls Church           18:21.3  207             
211 Dan Mayer                 10 North Hunterdon        18:25.5  208             
212 Jordon Ofek               10 Trinity School         18:28.1  209             
213 Jimmy Ryan                11 Hackettstown           18:29.5  210             
214 Spencer West              11 Westford Academy       18:37.6  211             
215 Jacob Schlandenhaufen     11 Westford Academy       18:43.4                  
216 Abbishek Doshi            10 Hicksville             18:51.8  212             
217 Nolan O'Hara              11 West Genesee           18:53.2  213             
218 Jack Foster               11 Trinity School         18:54.5  214             
219 Justin Gibbs              11 Teaneck                19:01.1  215             
220 Conor McDonough           11 Niskayuna              19:03.4  216             
221 Kevin Collins             12 Islip                  19:14.2  217             
222 Christopher Lau           11 Hicksville             19:27.1  218             
223 Jeremy Overstreet         12 Saranac                19:44.4  219             
224 Patrick Flores            12 Teaneck                19:53.1  220             
225 James Claudio             11 Islip                  19:59.8  221             
226 Joel Jacob                12 East Meadow            20:23.4  222             
227 James Spychalsky          12 Hicksville             20:27.3  223             
228 Hunter Bulkeley           11 Loyola School          20:35.0  224             
229 James Hill                10 Loyola School          21:08.4  225             
230 Nick Lee                  09 Glens Falls            21:13.6  226             
231 Connor Richards           12 Islip                  21:30.5  227             
232 Anthony Pitta             12 Islip                  21:33.4  228             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Westfield                    25    1    3    4    8    9   15   27          
      Total Time:  1:09:36.60                                                    
         Average:    13:55.32                                                    
   2 St. Anthony's                41    2    5    6   11   17   24               
      Total Time:  1:10:07.10                                                    
         Average:    14:01.42                                                    
   3 Walter Johnson               74    7   10   13   16   28   32   33          
      Total Time:  1:10:44.00                                                    
         Average:    14:08.80                                                    
   4 Baldwinsville               114   19   20   21   23   31   44   56          
      Total Time:  1:11:39.10                                                    
         Average:    14:19.82                                                    
   5 Haddonfield                 145   18   22   29   36   40   73               
      Total Time:  1:12:22.70                                                    
         Average:    14:28.54                                                    
   6 Kellenberg                  211   12   30   46   54   69   89  101          
      Total Time:  1:13:28.80                                                    
         Average:    14:41.76                                                    
   7 Clarence                    231   34   35   49   50   63   66   80          
      Total Time:  1:14:10.60                                                    
         Average:    14:50.12                                                    
   8 Queensbury                  245   38   45   47   55   60   64   71          
      Total Time:  1:14:19.20                                                    
         Average:    14:51.84                                                    
   9 Shaker                      296   26   52   58   62   98                    
      Total Time:  1:15:00.30                                                    
         Average:    15:00.06                                                    
  10 Morristown                  329   41   42   43   99  104  117  176          
      Total Time:  1:15:25.10                                                    
         Average:    15:05.02                                                    
  11 Rush-Henrietta              355   25   37   75  102  116  135  136          
      Total Time:  1:15:48.10                                                    
         Average:    15:09.62                                                    
  12 Connetquot                  388   48   53   87   91  109  129  173          
      Total Time:  1:16:22.10                                                    
         Average:    15:16.42                                                    
  13 Regis                       396   51   57   59  106  123  128  164          
      Total Time:  1:16:40.70                                                    
         Average:    15:20.14                                                    
  14 Don Bosco Prep              443   61   68   78   88  148                    
      Total Time:  1:17:22.00                                                    
         Average:    15:28.40                                                    
  15 Tappan Zee                  483   65   74  110  113  121  146  151          
      Total Time:  1:17:57.30                                                    
         Average:    15:35.46                                                    
  16 Cicero-North Syracuse       487   77   86  105  107  112  120  160          
      Total Time:  1:17:55.90                                                    
         Average:    15:35.18                                                    
  17 Manhasset                   492   76   81   90  114  131  133  190          
      Total Time:  1:18:00.00                                                    
         Average:    15:36.00                                                    
  18 Iona Prep                   510   79   92   95  119  125  149  178          
      Total Time:  1:18:10.30                                                    
         Average:    15:38.06                                                    
  19 West Islip                  548   83   84  111  118  152  165  187          
      Total Time:  1:18:48.50                                                    
         Average:    15:45.70                                                    
  20 Middletown North            602   96   97  108  134  167  188  194          
      Total Time:  1:19:37.70                                                    
         Average:    15:55.54                                                    
  21 Suffern                     607   72  126  127  137  145  186               
      Total Time:  1:19:43.90                                                    
         Average:    15:56.78                                                    
  22 Falls Church                652   82  100  103  174  193  204  207          
      Total Time:  1:20:46.50                                                    
         Average:    16:09.30                                                    
  23 Shenendehowa                658   94  124  130  144  166  177               
      Total Time:  1:20:25.00                                                    
         Average:    16:05.00                                                    
  24 Oratory Prep                700  138  139  140  141  142  157  179          
      Total Time:  1:21:01.70                                                    
         Average:    16:12.34                                                    
  25 West Genesee                806  115  158  170  180  183  197  213          
      Total Time:  1:22:59.90                                                    
         Average:    16:35.98                                                    
  26 North Hunterdon             816  122  150  159  184  201  206  208          
      Total Time:  1:23:50.60                                                    
         Average:    16:46.12                                                    
  27 New Rochelle                850  155  163  169  181  182                    
      Total Time:  1:23:40.10                                                    
         Average:    16:44.02                                                    
  28 East Meadow                 884  147  168  175  195  199  222               
      Total Time:  1:25:11.00                                                    
         Average:    17:02.20                                                    
  29 Westford Academy            906  161  171  185  191  198  203  211          
      Total Time:  1:25:29.00                                                    
         Average:    17:05.80              
		 
		 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/13/2012               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 21  Boys 4000 Meter Run Run CC Jr. Var. E.
=======================================================================          
Boys Varsity: & 13:26.40  1986        Todd Lippin, CBA Lincroft, NJ              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ricky Waltz               11 West Chester Hen       13:37.0    1             
  2 Kevin Moy                 11 West Chester Hen       13:51.7    2             
  3 Brandon Gilman            10 Lowell                 13:58.5    3             
  4 Will Swart                10 West Chester Hen       14:00.7    4             
  5 Ryan Sheridan             11 Chaminade              14:03.1    5             
  6 Christopher Notarianni    10 La Salle-RI            14:04.0    6             
  7 Matt Fowler               11 Lowell                 14:06.7    7             
  8 Michael Paquin            12 La Salle-RI            14:08.2    8             
  9 Thomas Hayes              11 Chaminade              14:09.0    9             
 10 Jack Aneser               11 Chaminade              14:09.5   10             
 11 Anthony Andrews           11 Lowell                 14:12.5   11             
 12 Lawrence Carney           10 Lowell                 14:13.9   12             
 13 Levi Swanson              11 La Salle-RI            14:14.9   13             
 14 Daken Broadhead           09 Scotia-Glenville       14:25.1   14             
 15 Matt Romano               11 West Genesee           14:26.5   15             
 16 Ryan Ames                 10 Lowell                 14:26.9   16             
 17 Andrew Bearkland          09 Cicero-North Syr       14:28.3   17             
 18 Caleb Enis                11 Brighton               14:28.9   18             
 19 Brian Kelly               12 Chaminade              14:30.3   19             
 20 Nicholas Sciuto           12 Westford Academy       14:31.3   20             
 21 Justin Koch               12 Brighton               14:31.7   21             
 22 Jason Ferrari             10 Newtown                14:32.2   22             
 23 Jeff Aldrich              11 West Chester Hen       14:33.2   23             
 24 Patrick Foster            12 La Salle-RI            14:33.7   24             
 25 James Cochran             12 Chaminade              14:34.3   25             
 26 Mason Vodacek                Brighton               14:35.2   26             
 27 Gerard Connelly           10 Smithtown              14:36.3   27             
 28 Dennis Pollicino          09 Scotia-Glenville       14:38.2   28             
 29 Jared George              10 Cicero-North Syr       14:39.4   29             
 30 Logan McAnulty            10 West Genesee           14:42.2   30             
 31 Kyle Haley                11 St. Anthony's          14:44.9   31             
 32 Tyler Richards            11 Lowell                 14:46.3   32             
 33 Dylan Clarke              11 Tappan Zee             14:46.9   33             
 34 Frankie Pinney            11 Westfield              14:47.3   34             
 35 John Schabdach            12 West Chester Hen       14:47.6   35             
 36 Derek Forand              12 La Salle-RI            14:47.9   36             
 37 Reuben Mulholland         11 Tappan Zee             14:48.2   37             
 38 Conor Riggs               10 Pearl River            14:48.6   38             
 39 Ethan carpenter           10 Smithtown              14:49.6   39             
 40 Andres Chang              12 Westfield              14:50.8   40             
 41 Andrew McCarthy           11 Lowell                 14:51.2   41             
 42 Alex Hellmig              12 West Chester Hen       14:52.0   42             
 43 Alex Cuttler              12 West Genesee           14:52.6   43             
 44 Giancarlo Lavall          11 La Salle-RI            14:53.3   44             
 45 Sean Mahoney              10 Pearl River            14:55.5   45             
 46 blaise halloran           12 Commack                14:55.9   46             
 47 Peter LeWarn              10 Tappan Zee             14:56.3   47             
 48 Benjamin Katz             12 Westford Academy       14:56.6   48             
 49 Christian Pagano          12 Ocean City             14:57.1   49             
 50 TJ Russell                11 Tappan Zee             14:57.4   50             
 51 Grant Norton              09 Scotia-Glenville       14:57.8   51             
 52 Kyle Mangold              10 Newtown                14:58.1   52             
 53 Connor Smith              11 West Genesee           14:58.4   53             
 54 Andrew Clay               12 Smithtown              14:59.2   54             
 55 Austin Dando              11 West Chester Hen       14:59.6   55             
 56 Mike Richards             11 West Genesee           15:00.0   56             
 57 Seth Steele               11 Cicero-North Syr       15:01.0   57             
 58 Christian Carstensen      10 Pearl River            15:02.6   58             
 59 Matt Manda                10 Scotia-Glenville       15:02.9   59             
 60 Zach Demarco              12 Guilford               15:03.3   60             
 61 Hunter Buza               09 West Genesee           15:03.6   61             
 62 Jon Pang                  12 Tappan Zee             15:03.9   62             
 63 Phil Royce                11 Smithtown              15:04.2   63             
 64 Kevin Gorman              11 Newtown                15:04.4   64             
 65 Andrew Puoppolo           11 Stuyvesant             15:04.6   65             
 66 Austin Milton             10 Jordan-Elbridge        15:05.0   66             
 67 Brian Traub               11 Cicero-North Syr       15:05.5   67             
 68 Anthony Erno              10 Scotia-Glenville       15:05.9   68             
 69 Christopher Zarnitz       12 St. Anthony's          15:06.7   69             
 70 Adam Peternell            10 Westford Academy       15:08.5   70             
 71 Liam Higgins              11 Pearl River            15:08.9   71             
 72 Zachary Chapasko          12 La Salle-RI            15:10.6   72             
 73 Evan Russell              11 Cicero-North Syr       15:11.0   73             
 74 John Towey                12 Westfield              15:11.7   74             
 75 Greg Oliva                11 St. Anthony's          15:13.8   75             
 76 Austin Sattler            10 Guilford               15:14.3   76             
 77 Nick Swenson              11 Newtown                15:15.0   77             
 78 Steven Cheng              12 Tappan Zee             15:15.3   78             
 79 James Buchan              12 Pearl River            15:15.6   79             
 80 Wil Johnson               12 West Genesee           15:16.4   80             
 81 Matt Forshey              10 Scotia-Glenville       15:18.3   81             
 82 Anthony Mercurio          12 Islip                  15:21.2   82             
 83 Michael Malynn            12 Westford Academy       15:21.5   83             
 84 Tom Harrington            11 Smithtown              15:21.9   84             
 85 Terence Hughes            12 Pearl River            15:24.5   85             
 86 Jacob Silva               10 North Salinas          15:26.9   86             
 87 Julian Cruz               11 North Salinas          15:27.6   87             
 88 Joe Johnston              10 Westfield              15:27.9   88             
 89 Michael Doxey             11 Smithtown              15:28.4   89             
 90 Bryan Jackler             10 Westfield              15:29.0   90             
 91 Michael Cox               12 St. Anthony's          15:29.3   91             
 92 David Stanley             11 Westford Academy       15:29.7   92             
 93 Michael Joyner            12 Tappan Zee             15:30.1   93             
 94 Nicholas Sidoti           12 Chaminade              15:30.6   94             
 95 Gus Jurasinski            10 Ocean City             15:30.9   95             
 96 Daniel Bugos              12 Westford Academy       15:31.2   96             
 97 Cameron Nichols           10 Cicero-North Syr       15:31.6   97             
 98 Christopher Pandiscio     11 Westford Academy       15:32.6   98             
 99 Sean Volatile             11 Commack                15:32.9   99             
100 Ethan Burg                09 Newtown                15:33.5  100             
101 hugh mcneil               12 Commack                15:34.1  101             
102 Mohammed Sheikh           12 Tottenville            15:34.5  102             
103 Travis Pierpoint          10 Ocean City             15:35.0  103             
104 Jordan Montaro            12 Sachem East            15:35.5  104             
105 John Birle                10 Westfield              15:37.7  105             
106 Henry Kostecki            12 Smithtown              15:38.7  106             
107 Matt Zingarella           12 Guilford               15:39.1  107             
108 Jared Frank               11 Walt Whitman-MD        15:39.6  108             
109 Connor Barry              11 Hunterdon Central      15:40.7  109             
110 Grandon Smith             11 Newtown                15:42.0  110             
111 Ty Tedford                12 Saranac                15:43.7  111             
112 Tyler Jackson             10 Jordan-Elbridge        15:44.3  112             
113 Andrew Guglielmo          12 Rush-Henrietta         15:45.5  113             
114 Alex Jarrah               12 Smithtown              15:45.8                  
115 Jonathan Chen             10 Walt Whitman-MD        15:46.2  114             
116 Zach Ligham               11 Guilford               15:47.3  115             
117 Matt Hyman                12 Hunterdon Central      15:48.8  116             
118 Vincent Ciociari          12 Sachem East            15:49.5  117             
119 Tim Martinez              11 Sachem East            15:50.1  118             
120 Chad Dashnaw              11 Saranac                15:50.5  119             
121 James Rooney              10 Scotia-Glenville       15:50.8  120             
122 Kyle O'Neill              11 Pearl River            15:51.2  121             
123 Emmanuel Rockwell            Clarence               15:52.3  122             
124 Evan Arthur                  Clarence               15:53.8  123             
125 David McCarroll           10 Rush-Henrietta         15:55.6  124             
126 Robbie Gill               12 Walt Whitman-MD        15:57.1  125             
127 Christian Almeida         10 Sachem East            15:57.4  126             
128 John McDonald             11 Hunterdon Central      15:59.1  127             
129 Harrison Guh              10 Walt Whitman-MD        15:59.8  128             
130 Josh Wray                 12 Rush-Henrietta         16:02.8  129             
131 Ryan Assisi               10 Cicero-North Syr       16:04.5  130             
132 Nathan Bennet             11 Walt Whitman-MD        16:05.1  131             
133 Mike Barrett              11 Ocean City             16:06.0  132             
134 Connor Greene             10 Gen. Douglas Mac       16:07.1  133             
135 Jose Orozco               11 North Salinas          16:07.4  134             
136 Brandon Couture           11 Bishop Hendricken      16:08.0  135             
137 Eric Shor                 11 Westfield              16:08.8  136             
138 blake gonsalves           12 Commack                16:09.1  137             
139 Brett Johnson             09 Ocean City             16:09.4  138             
140 Jack Dillman              12 Smithtown              16:09.9                  
141 Owen Smith                10 Stuyvesant             16:10.2  139             
142 Aidan Pimentel            09 Walt Whitman-MD        16:12.4  140             
143 Andrew Lachenmayr         11 Hunterdon Central      16:15.1  141             
144 William Claxton           10 Smithtown              16:16.1                  
145 William Schaefer             Guilford               16:17.2  142             
146 Jonathan piere            12 Middletown             16:19.3  143             
147 Wilson Zhong              10 Stuyvesant             16:20.2  144             
148 Matt Lombardi             12 Bishop Hendricken      16:21.9  145             
149 Spencer Weiss             11 Stuyvesant             16:22.7  146             
150 Tim Olsen                 12 Sachem East            16:23.5  147             
151 Geoff Ely                 12 Ocean City             16:26.1  148             
152 Zhengqui Xi               12 Stuyvesant             16:26.5  149             
153 Eric Morra                11 Gen. Douglas Mac       16:27.3  150             
154 Justin Petrogani          12 Commack                16:27.7  151             
155 Jared Gay                 11 Rush-Henrietta         16:28.6  152             
156 Ariel Monalo              12 Sachem East            16:29.6  153             
157 Christopher Eberle           Clarence               16:29.9  154             
158 Michael Molstad           12 New Providence         16:30.3  155             
159 Matthew Dewes                Clarence               16:30.7  156             
160 Taylor Pagano             09 Ocean City             16:31.2  157             
161 Billy Gilroy              12 New Providence         16:34.4  158             
162 Kowalski Thomas           11 Commack                16:34.8  159             
163 Jesse Peake               10 North Salinas          16:35.7  160             
164 David Fixler              11 Jordan-Elbridge        16:36.5  161             
165 Alex Dykes                11 Rush-Henrietta         16:37.0  162             
166 Austin Whittico           12 Jordan-Elbridge        16:37.4  163             
167 Nick Williams             12 Islip                  16:39.1  164             
168 Michael Scorie            11 Tottenville            16:39.9  165             
169 Daniel Nolan              11 Tottenville            16:41.9  166             
170 Tosin Oniyide             12 Islip                  16:44.3  167             
171 Robert Soriano            11 Middletown             16:45.5  168             
172 Dan Kellaher              11 Sachem East            16:47.1  169             
173 Sean Mauro                12 Islip                  16:49.0  170             
174 George Nolan              10 Hastings               16:52.5  171             
175 Dylan Whittico            11 Jordan-Elbridge        16:54.3  172             
176 Adam Germaine                Guilford               16:55.7  173             
177 Sean Conway               11 Islip                  16:58.3  174             
178 Peter Ganovsky            09 Taylor Allderdice      16:59.4  175             
179 Jake Frostick             11 Saranac                17:01.6  176             
180 Aditya Vinjamuri          10 New Providence         17:07.1  177             
181 Tyler Eaton               09 Rush-Henrietta         17:13.7  178             
182 Kaden Cringle             09 Saranac                17:14.2  179             
183 Daniel Richer                Clarence               17:14.7  180             
184 Zane Grinde                  Clarence               17:15.8  181             
185 Reid Cunningham           09 Friends Seminary       17:17.1  182             
186 Henry Gray                09 Scarsdale              17:22.9  183             
187 Andy Lew                  12 Rush-Henrietta         17:24.1  184             
188 Giles Lemmon              09 Friends Seminary       17:25.2  185             
189 Drew Solender             09 Scarsdale              17:25.7  186             
190 Nick Czelatka             11 Islip                  17:26.3  187             
191 Zach Weinberger           09 Taylor Allderdice      17:26.7  188             
192 Nick Muehlberger          12 Jordan-Elbridge        17:29.0  189             
193 Conor Carrigan            12 Saranac                17:29.6  190             
194 Eric Vogel                10 Queensbury             17:30.1  191             
195 Andre' DiMichele          11 BFA-St. Albans         17:31.2  192             
196 Ben Moskow                11 Guilford               17:31.9  193             
197 Chris Cody                11 St. Anthony's          17:36.4  194             
198 Teniola Adeyemi           12 Bishop Loughlin        17:37.5  195             
199 Nicholas Ahlers              Clarence               17:41.5  196             
200 Chris Bauer               12 BFA-St. Albans         17:42.1  197             
201 Adam Somers               12 Taylor Allderdice      17:43.1  198             
202 Brandon Skrant            10 Hunterdon Central      17:47.4  199             
203 Andrew Woolf              11 Scarsdale              17:48.4  200             
204 William Bernston          12 Smithtown              17:53.3                  
205 Caleb Cioffi              11 BFA-St. Albans         17:57.1  201             
206 Aaron Rubin               11 Taylor Allderdice      17:59.3  202             
207 Anthony Reed              11 BFA-St. Albans         18:02.5  203             
208 Lucas Malhotra            09 Scarsdale              18:03.9  204             
209 Matthew Smith             11 Bishop Loughlin        18:05.2  205             
210 Eric Linero               11 St. Anthony's          18:06.4  206             
211 Brian Kone                11 Bishop Loughlin        18:15.0  207             
212 Brian De Anda             12 North Salinas          18:17.1  208             
213 Brendan Bourque           09 Jordan-Elbridge        18:18.3  209             
214 Paul DiPreta              09 Manhasset              18:19.1  210             
215 Josh Mihuc                10 Saranac                18:22.0  211             
216 Russell McIlwain          09 Oratory Prep           18:24.1  212             
217 Clay Tercek                  Hastings               18:35.1  213             
218 Gunnar Ferris             10 Jordan-Elbridge        18:36.3                  
219 Patrick James             09 Oratory Prep           18:42.8  214             
220 Benjamin Holmes           09 Scarsdale              18:43.5  215             
221 Judah Newman              11 Friends Seminary       18:47.7  216             
222 Andrew Cross              12 Queensbury             18:49.5  217             
223 Douglas Woolever          10 Hunterdon Central      18:51.7  218             
224 Akido Burnett             12 Bishop Loughlin        18:56.1  219             
225 Joseph Britman            11 Tottenville            18:56.9  220             
226 Kevin Stinchcomb          10 New Providence         18:57.4  221             
227 Trevor Correa             09 Bellport               18:57.6  222             
228 Logan Jarvis              09 Saranac                19:08.3  223             
229 Kyle McAlmon              11 Bishop Loughlin        19:12.8  224             
230 Chris McDowell            09 Jordan-Elbridge        19:17.4                  
231 Krishan Roy               12 Islip                  19:21.1  225             
232 James Monobranco          12 Hunterdon Central      19:25.3  226             
233 Sean Sorg                 11 Gen. Douglas Mac       19:26.3  227             
234 Zi-Han Ye                 11 Friends Seminary       19:29.4  228             
235 Andrew Budisak            09 Oratory Prep           19:34.2  229             
236 Josh DeMarsh              11 Queensbury             19:44.7  230             
237 Brendan Turner            09 New Providence         19:46.6  231             
238 James Caravello           11 Tottenville            19:48.0  232             
239 Kyle Matirko              09 Oratory Prep           19:48.8  233             
240 Matt Wolf                 11 BFA-St. Albans         19:50.6  234             
241 Chi Osse                  09 Friends Seminary       19:53.4  235             
242 Lewis Gottlieb            11 Scarsdale              20:04.2  236             
243 Fogarty Jack              09 Hastings               20:16.4  237             
244 Avery Massiah             12 Bishop Loughlin        20:19.7  238             
245 Stephen Murphy            12 Queensbury             20:26.7  239             
246 Steven Locastro           11 Tottenville            20:38.8  240             
247 Ori Zaff                  11 Scarsdale              20:40.8  241             
248 Nic DeBellis              11 BFA-St. Albans         20:53.2  242             
249 Kevin Breede              12 Bishop Hendricken      21:19.0  243             
250 Zach French               10 Queensbury             21:21.2  244             
251 Nick Burd                 11 Oratory Prep           21:21.7  245             
252 Mike Weinhoffer           09 Oratory Prep           21:22.4  246             
253 Michael Kim               11 Scarsdale              22:04.7                  
254 Palumbo Louis             11 Commack                22:45.8  247             
255 Emmanuel Budis            10 Manhasset              22:49.5  248             
256 Robert Petruso            10 Manhasset              23:41.9  249             
257 Marc Hersch               11 Scarsdale              24:25.7                  
258 Johnny Cuevas             10 Cristo Rey             25:33.3  250             
259 Daniel Ready              10 Manhasset              25:52.7  251             
260 Luis Rojas                11 Cristo Rey             31:45.2  252             
261 Aaron Rodriguez           09 Cristo Rey             31:53.4  253             
262 Amin Ajarar               09 Cristo Rey             31:57.8  254             
263 Immanuel Castro           10 Cristo Rey             31:59.2  255             
264 Kwaku Ababi               09 Bellport               33:25.7  256             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lowell                       49    3    7   11   12   16   32   41          
      Total Time:  1:10:58.50                                                    
         Average:    14:11.70                                                    
   2 West Chester Henderson       65    1    2    4   23   35   42   55          
      Total Time:  1:10:50.20                                                    
         Average:    14:10.04                                                    
   3 Chaminade                    68    5    9   10   19   25   94               
      Total Time:  1:11:26.20                                                    
         Average:    14:17.24                                                    
   4 La Salle-RI                  87    6    8   13   24   36   44   72          
      Total Time:  1:11:48.70                                                    
         Average:    14:21.74                                                    
   5 West Genesee                197   15   30   43   53   56   61   80          
      Total Time:  1:13:59.70                                                    
         Average:    14:47.94                                                    
   6 Scotia-Glenville            220   14   28   51   59   68   81  120          
      Total Time:  1:14:09.90                                                    
         Average:    14:49.98                                                    
   7 Tappan Zee                  229   33   37   47   50   62   78   93          
      Total Time:  1:14:32.70                                                    
         Average:    14:54.54                                                    
   8 Cicero-North Syracuse       243   17   29   57   67   73   97  130          
      Total Time:  1:14:25.20                                                    
         Average:    14:53.04                                                    
   9 Smithtown                   267   27   39   54   63   84   89  106          
      Total Time:  1:14:51.20                                                    
         Average:    14:58.24                                                    
  10 Pearl River                 291   38   45   58   71   79   85  121          
      Total Time:  1:15:11.20                                                    
         Average:    15:02.24                                                    
  11 Westford Academy            313   20   48   70   83   92   96   98          
      Total Time:  1:15:27.60                                                    
         Average:    15:05.52                                                    
  12 Newtown                     315   22   52   64   77  100  110               
      Total Time:  1:15:23.20                                                    
         Average:    15:04.64                                                    
  13 Westfield                   326   34   40   74   88   90  105  136          
      Total Time:  1:15:46.70                                                    
         Average:    15:09.34                                                    
  14 St. Anthony's               460   31   69   75   91  194  206               
      Total Time:  1:18:11.10                                                    
         Average:    15:38.22                                                    
  15 Guilford                    500   60   76  107  115  142  173  193          
      Total Time:  1:18:01.20                                                    
         Average:    15:36.24                                                    
  16 Ocean City                  517   49   95  103  132  138  148  157          
      Total Time:  1:18:18.40                                                    
         Average:    15:39.68                                                    
  17 Commack                     534   46   99  101  137  151  159  247          
      Total Time:  1:18:39.70                                                    
         Average:    15:43.94                                                    
  18 Walt Whitman-MD             606  108  114  125  128  131  140               
      Total Time:  1:19:27.80                                                    
         Average:    15:53.56                                                    
  19 Sachem East                 612  104  117  118  126  147  153  169          
      Total Time:  1:19:36.00                                                    
         Average:    15:55.20                                                    
  20 Stuyvesant                  643   65  139  144  146  149                    
      Total Time:  1:20:24.20                                                    
         Average:    16:04.84                                                    
  21 Jordan-Elbridge             674   66  112  161  163  172  189  209          
      Total Time:  1:20:57.50                                                    
         Average:    16:11.50                                                    
  22 North Salinas               675   86   87  134  160  208                    
      Total Time:  1:21:54.70                                                    
         Average:    16:22.94                                                    
  23 Rush-Henrietta              680  113  124  129  152  162  178  184          
      Total Time:  1:20:49.50                                                    
         Average:    16:09.90                                                    
  24 Hunterdon Central           692  109  116  127  141  199  218  226          
      Total Time:  1:21:31.10                                                    
         Average:    16:18.22                                                    
  25 Clarence                    735  122  123  154  156  180  181  196          
      Total Time:  1:22:01.40                                                    
         Average:    16:24.28                                                    
  26 Islip                       757   82  164  167  170  174  187  225          
      Total Time:  1:22:31.90                                                    
         Average:    16:30.38                                                    
  27 Saranac                     775  111  119  176  179  190  211  223          
      Total Time:  1:23:19.60                                                    
         Average:    16:39.92                                                    
  28 Tottenville                 885  102  165  166  220  232  240               
      Total Time:  1:27:41.20                                                    
         Average:    17:32.24                                                    
  29 New Providence              942  155  158  177  221  231                    
      Total Time:  1:28:55.80                                                    
         Average:    17:47.16                                                    
  30 Scarsdale                   988  183  186  200  204  215  236  241          
      Total Time:  1:29:24.40                                                    
         Average:    17:52.88                                                    
  31 BFA-St. Albans             1027  192  197  201  203  234  242               
      Total Time:  1:31:03.50                                                    
         Average:    18:12.70                                                    
  32 Friends Seminary           1046  182  185  216  228  235                    
      Total Time:  1:32:52.80                                                    
         Average:    18:34.56                                                    
  33 Bishop Loughlin            1050  195  205  207  219  224  238               
      Total Time:  1:32:06.60                                                    
         Average:    18:25.32                                                    
  34 Queensbury                 1121  191  217  230  239  244                    
      Total Time:  1:37:52.20                                                    
         Average:    19:34.44                                                    
  35 Oratory Prep               1133  212  214  229  233  245  246               
      Total Time:  1:37:51.60                                                    
         Average:    19:34.32                                                    
  36 Cristo Rey                 1264  250  252  253  254  255                    
      Total Time:  2:33:08.90                                                    
         Average:    30:37.78                 
		 
		 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/13/2012               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 34  Girls 4000 Meter Run CC East States
=======================================================================          
Boys Varsity: & 13:55.30  2007        Carly Seymour, Central Cambria, P          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Reagan Anderson           12 Tatnall                14:21.2    1             
  2 Kennedy Weisner           11 Elk County Catholic    14:22.9    2             
  3 Holly Cavalluzzo          12 Valley Central         14:37.2    3             
  4 Sara Sargent              12 Pennsbury              14:38.6    4             
  5 Kara Dickerson*           12 Midlothian             14:40.1    5             
  6 Taylor Spillane           12 Champlain Valley       14:42.7    6             
  7 Julie Williams            12 Tatnall                14:43.4    7             
  8 Alana Pearl               11 Fayetteville-Man       14:46.2    8             
  9 Katie Brislin             12 Fayetteville-Man       14:48.3    9             
 10 Kieran Hanrahan           10 Tatnall                14:49.0   10             
 11 Catherine Maloy           12 Acad. Holy Names       14:57.6   11             
 12 Kaylee Scott              10 Acad. Holy Names       14:59.3   12             
 13 Autumn Eastman            11 Champlain Valley       15:00.5   13             
 14 Rebecca Salter            12 Tatnall                15:03.5   14             
 15 Denise Branch             11 Benjamin Cardozo       15:04.7   15             
 16 Sheridan Wilbur           10 La Salle-RI            15:05.7   16             
 17 Aisha McAdams             12 North Kingstown        15:06.9   17             
 18 Sabrina Southerland       12 Benjamin Cardozo       15:08.4   18             
 19 Maddie Sauer              09 Pennsbury              15:09.7   19             
 20 annika avery              10 Fayetteville-Man       15:10.8   20             
 21 Brigid Brennan            11 Northport              15:17.7   21             
 22 Tessa Riley               12 Midlothian             15:19.9   22             
 23 Alana Jones               12 Laguna Hills           15:21.5   23             
 24 Michelle Duffy            12 Fayetteville-Man       15:23.1   24             
 25 Lydia Williams             7 Acad. Holy Names       15:24.5   25             
 26 Erin Oconnell             10 Pennsbury              15:25.7   26             
 27 Evie Jansen               12 La Salle-RI            15:26.4   27             
 28 Coolican Annibel          09 Westhill               15:27.5   28             
 29 Jessica Howe              10 Fayetteville-Man       15:33.9   29             
 30 hannah smith              12 Fayetteville-Man       15:35.9   30             
 31 Molloy Hannah             09 Pennsbury              15:36.5   31             
 32 Julienne Devita           12 Champlain Valley       15:38.0   32             
 33 Sarah Burke               12 Bishop Guertin         15:39.5   33             
 34 Erica Gray                11 Pennsbury              15:39.9   34             
 35 Elizabeth Wedekind        12 Pennsbury              15:40.3   35             
 36 Jacqueline Willsey        12 Acad. Holy Names       15:40.9   36             
 37 Jackie Thorne             09 Northport              15:41.3   37             
 38 Marissa Bartello          10 Laguna Hills           15:44.2   38             
 39 Estela Smith              10 Acad. Holy Names       15:44.9   39             
 40 Emily Washburn            11 Westhill               15:47.2   40             
 41 Madison McKivergan        09 Londonderry            15:48.0   41             
 42 Brianna Bartello          10 Laguna Hills           15:48.3   42             
 43 Cassandra Cronin          12 Londonderry            15:49.5   43             
 44 Caitlin Marino            12 La Salle-RI            15:50.1   44             
 45 Mary Barger               10 Fayetteville-Man       15:50.9   45             
 46 Victoria Dippold          10 Elk County Catholic    15:54.4   46             
 47 Kritsten Borriello        11 Valley Central         15:55.4   47             
 48 Rachel Renzi              11 La Salle-RI            15:56.4   48             
 49 Caroline Foley             8 Tatnall                15:56.8   49             
 50 Kali Striker              12 Midlothian             15:57.2   50             
 51 Yamileth Muniz            11 Laguna Hills           15:57.6   51             
 52 Cara Jozefowski           11 Northport              16:00.0   52             
 53 Colleen Kennedy           12 Londonderry            16:00.5   53             
 54 Amanda Szymanski          12 Londonderry            16:01.2   54             
 55 Gabby Richardson          10 Bishop Guertin         16:02.1   55             
 56 Bethany Nunnery           09 North Kingstown        16:02.9   56             
 57 Olivia Sargent            09 Pennsbury              16:09.3   57             
 58 Sarah Zieve               12 Northport              16:09.8   58             
 59 Molly McCabe              11 Bishop Guertin         16:10.2   59             
 60 Abby Keim                 10 Champlain Valley       16:10.8   60             
 61 Shauna Salem              11 Bishop Guertin         16:11.2   61             
 62 Alissa Rogers             12 Londonderry            16:11.6   62             
 63 Kelly Flanagan            12 Northport              16:12.1   63             
 64 Heidi Ntengeri            09 Bishop Guertin         16:12.5   64             
 65 Erin Morrell              11 Westhill               16:14.4   65             
 66 Quinn Teklits              8 Tatnall                16:15.7   66             
 67 Caroline Falvey           11 La Salle-RI            16:16.7   67             
 68 Jaxine Wolfe              11 North Kingstown        16:20.7   68             
 69 Madison Carpenter         09 Midlothian             16:21.7   69             
 70 Kaitlin Close             10 Acad. Holy Names       16:22.3   70             
 71 Jessica Faltings          12 Northport              16:23.4   71             
 72 Marissa Cossaro           12 Northport              16:24.8   72             
 73 Caroline Elmendorf        12 Walt Whitman-MD        16:26.2   73             
 74 Emily Coughlin            10 La Salle-RI            16:27.0   74             
 75 Beaux Mitton              12 Friends Seminary       16:27.9   75             
 76 Christina Schneider       10 Valley Central         16:30.4   76             
 77 Victoria Varone           12 La Salle-RI            16:30.8   77             
 78 Aleksey Jordick           12 Champlain Valley       16:34.7   78             
 79 Nicole Ihrie              10 Walt Whitman-MD        16:38.1   79             
 80 Sydney Lagueux            12 Londonderry            16:39.8   80             
 81 Marie Johnston*           12 Midlothian             16:41.4   81             
 82 Sarah Murphy              11 Bishop Guertin         16:42.6   82             
 83 Haley Aufill              10 Laguna Hills           16:43.5   83             
 84 Corcoran Genny            09 Westhill               16:46.8   84             
 85 Washburn Mary Kate        09 Westhill               16:49.0   85             
 86 Emma Putre                10 Champlain Valley       16:54.3   86             
 87 Carly Neeld               10 Champlain Valley       16:55.2   87             
 88 Carline Hua               11 Laguna Hills           16:56.6   88             
 89 Isabella Perrin           10 North Kingstown        16:58.5   89             
 90 Sammy Meade               10 Valley Central         16:59.3   90             
 91 Ali Bugayong              10 Laguna Hills           17:00.7   91             
 92 Caroline Coates           11 Westhill               17:01.1   92             
 93 Devin Boyle               12 Londonderry            17:01.5   93             
 94 Brittany Whitt            11 Midlothian             17:08.0   94             
 95 Cassie Thompson           12 Elk County Catholic    17:08.8   95             
 96 Erin O'Connor             09 Walt Whitman-MD        17:14.5   96             
 97 Hannah Kates              11 Friends Seminary       17:15.4   97             
 98 Kelsey Spitalnic          12 North Kingstown        17:16.3   98             
 99 Destiny Ribadeneyra       11 Valley Central         17:18.3   99             
100 Allison Lomas             12 North Kingstown        17:20.7  100             
101 Erin Christensen          11 Westhill               17:21.2  101             
102 Nicki Florio              10 Elk County Catholic    17:21.8  102             
103 Kendra Riley              10 Tatnall                17:25.2  103             
104 Elizabeth Zeichner        11 Walt Whitman-MD        17:31.6  104             
105 Ashley Conklin            11 Valley Central         17:34.9  105             
106 Melissa Viens             12 North Kingstown        17:36.5  106             
107 Elyssa Feuer              10 Walt Whitman-MD        17:44.3  107             
108 Georgi Crisci             10 Valley Central         17:46.9  108             
109 Kari Johnston*            11 Midlothian             18:00.0  109             
110 Laura Elmendorf           12 Walt Whitman-MD        18:02.9  110             
111 Alyson Golub              10 Walt Whitman-MD        18:36.4  111             
112 Ellie Pearson             10 Elk County Catholic    19:05.4  112             
113 Dana Berger               11 Friends Seminary       19:16.9  113             
114 Allison Prokop            10 Elk County Catholic    19:37.8  114             
115 Kylee Proudfit            12 Elk County Catholic    19:48.9  115             
116 Tsejin Bhotia             09 Friends Seminary       21:23.9  116             
117 Perri Haser               12 Friends Seminary       21:36.9  117             
118 Willa Cuthrell-Tuttleman  09 Friends Seminary       22:01.3  118             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tatnall                      81    1    7   10   14   49   66  103          
      Total Time:  1:14:53.90                                                    
         Average:    14:58.78                                                    
   2 Fayetteville-Manlius         90    8    9   20   24   29   30   45          
      Total Time:  1:15:42.30                                                    
         Average:    15:08.46                                                    
   3 Pennsbury                   114    4   19   26   31   34   35   57          
      Total Time:  1:16:30.40                                                    
         Average:    15:18.08                                                    
   4 Acad. Holy Names            123   11   12   25   36   39   70               
      Total Time:  1:16:47.20                                                    
         Average:    15:21.44                                                    
   5 Champlain Valley            189    6   13   32   60   78   86   87          
      Total Time:  1:18:06.70                                                    
         Average:    15:37.34                                                    
   6 La Salle-RI                 202   16   27   44   48   67   74   77          
      Total Time:  1:18:35.30                                                    
         Average:    15:43.06                                                    
   7 Midlothian                  227    5   22   50   69   81   94  109          
      Total Time:  1:19:00.30                                                    
         Average:    15:48.06                                                    
   8 Northport                   231   21   37   52   58   63   71   72          
      Total Time:  1:19:20.90                                                    
         Average:    15:52.18                                                    
   9 Laguna Hills                237   23   38   42   51   83   88   91          
      Total Time:  1:19:35.10                                                    
         Average:    15:55.02                                                    
  10 Londonderry                 253   41   43   53   54   62   80   93          
      Total Time:  1:19:50.80                                                    
         Average:    15:58.16                                                    
  11 Bishop Guertin              272   33   55   59   61   64   82               
      Total Time:  1:20:15.50                                                    
         Average:    16:03.10                                                    
  12 Westhill                    302   28   40   65   84   85   92  101          
      Total Time:  1:21:04.90                                                    
         Average:    16:12.98                                                    
  13 Valley Central              315    3   47   76   90   99  105  108          
      Total Time:  1:21:20.60                                                    
         Average:    16:16.12                                                    
  14 North Kingstown             328   17   56   68   89   98  100  106          
      Total Time:  1:21:45.30                                                    
         Average:    16:21.06                                                    
  15 Elk County Catholic         357    2   46   95  102  112  114  115          
      Total Time:  1:23:53.30                                                    
         Average:    16:46.66                                                    
  16 Walt Whitman-MD             459   73   79   96  104  107  110  111          
      Total Time:  1:25:34.70                                                    
         Average:    17:06.94                                                    
  17 Friends Seminary            518   75   97  113  116  117  118               
      Total Time:  1:36:01.00                                                    
         Average:    19:12.20       




		 

C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/13/2012               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 16  Girls 4000 Meter Run CC Jr. Var. B.
=======================================================================          
Boys Varsity: & 15:17.90  2004        Alysha Mc Elroy, Saratoga, NY              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bailey Balmer             09 Pennsbury              16:15.0    1             
  2 Jackie Sweeney            12 Pennsbury              16:24.1    2             
  3 Delia Hayes               10 Bronxville             16:32.4    3             
  4 Rachael Guinther          10 Queensbury             16:43.2    4             
  5 Amelia Phillips           12 Bronxville             16:43.7    5             
  6 Hannah Papazian           12 Pennsbury              16:44.7    6             
  7 Heather Benton            11 Pennsbury              16:45.4    7             
  8 Faith Reynolds            10 Ward Melville          16:47.5    8             
  9 Shannon Bauer             12 Warwick Valley         16:49.0    9             
 10 McKayla D'Urso            11 Londonderry            16:50.7   10             
 11 Jenny Messina             11 Queensbury             16:52.3   11             
 12 Gabrielle Trimlett        11 Warwick Valley         16:55.0   12             
 13 Caroline Rocchio          09 North Kingstown        16:58.2   13             
 14 Veronica Walsh            09 Bronxville             16:58.8   14             
 15 Katie Ackner              10 Queensbury             17:02.0   15             
 16 Courtney Guay             09 Londonderry            17:05.6   16             
 17 Jen Croteau               10 North Kingstown        17:06.2   17             
 18 Kelly Weiskitell          11 Valley Central         17:06.9   18             
 19 Savannah Stevens          11 Cicero-North Syr       17:09.0   19             
 20 Kimberly Hanchett         11 Queensbury             17:09.9   20             
 21 Katherine Lasocki         12 Londonderry            17:13.0   21             
 22 Morgan McGrath            12 Londonderry            17:14.7   22             
 23 Saige Sunier              09 Bronxville             17:17.9   23             
 24 Jackie Kahil              12 Pennsbury              17:18.7   24             
 25 Peyton Wallace            11 North Kingstown        17:26.7   25             
 26 Sarah Shannon             11 Cicero-North Syr       17:27.7   26             
 27 Alanah Gaudreau           09 North Kingstown        17:28.9   27             
 28 Elvira Martinez           11 Rush-Henrietta         17:30.4   28             
 29 Crystal Pettit            11 Rush-Henrietta         17:33.6   29             
 30 Anna Cruser               09 Pennsbury              17:35.2   30             
 31 Drew Ribadeneyra          11 Valley Central         17:35.9   31             
 32 Regina Sullivan           12 Nanuet                 17:36.5   32             
 33 Alexa Brennan             09 North Kingstown        17:38.3   33             
 34 Leana Weibelt             10 Ward Melville          17:39.6   34             
 35 Madeline Smith             8 Bay Shore              17:41.3   35             
 36 Alexa Beovich             11 Syosset                17:42.2   36             
 37 Katelyn Wipf              11 Londonderry            17:43.6   37             
 38 Amanda Lerch              10 Cicero-North Syr       17:44.2   38             
 39 Bridget Poisel            09 Haddonfield            17:44.7   39             
 40 Katie Pinkes              12 Jamesville-Dewitt      17:45.4   40             
 41 Claire Plunkett           11 Haddonfield            17:47.5   41             
 42 Cally Rifenburgh          11 Colonie                17:48.2   42             
 43 Melinda Czaja             12 Bay Shore              17:48.9   43             
 44 Caroline Bosch            09 Ward Melville          17:49.4   44             
 45 Emma Watters              10 Bronxville             17:50.7   45             
 46 Rhiannon McNamara         12 Pennsbury              17:54.0   46             
 47 Nicola Phillips           09 Bronxville             17:58.1   47             
 48 Malley DeSanto            12 Warwick Valley         17:58.8   48             
 49 Olivia Peifer             10 Haddonfield            18:00.0   49             
 50 Mary Kate Magner          10 Queensbury             18:01.5   50             
 51 Emily Hull                11 New Hartford           18:01.7   51             
 52 Lauren Carr               11 Cicero-North Syr       18:02.6   52             
 53 Emily Reid                12 Acad. Holy Names       18:03.6   53             
 54 Morgan Farmer             12 West Genesee           18:04.4   54             
 55 Madeline Lowry            09 West Genesee           18:05.0   55             
 56 Laura Capobianco          11 Colonie                18:05.5   56             
 57 Lexi Pirro                09 Cicero-North Syr       18:10.1   57             
 58 Emily Lynch               10 West Genesee           18:10.8   58             
 59 Olivia Kastick            10 West Genesee           18:12.8   59             
 60 Katherine Maggio             Londonderry            18:13.4   60             
 61 Jessica Ladd              11 Queensbury             18:14.0   61             
 62 Tiara Wellman             11 Northwest              18:14.7   62             
 63 Molly Lorenz              11 New Hartford           18:15.4   63             
 64 Jordan Sheppard           11 Northwest              18:16.8   64             
 65 Meredith Franchini         7 Acad. Holy Names       18:18.3   65             
 66 Jennifer Lindstrom        11 Warwick Valley         18:19.1   66             
 67 Bridget Terken            11 Ward Melville          18:19.9   67             
 68 Ali Szymanski             11 Ward Melville          18:21.2   68             
 69 Kendra Knopp              09 Northwest              18:22.9   69             
 70 Alyssa Gravina            12 Bay Shore              18:23.3   70             
 71 Lauren Swanson             8 Bay Shore              18:23.9   71             
 72 Micaela Donabella         12 Cicero-North Syr       18:24.3   72             
 73 Sami Tocman               11 Londonderry            18:26.0   73             
 74 Devon Coffey              11 Colonie                18:27.0   74             
 75 Rachael Franchini         10 Acad. Holy Names       18:29.0   75             
 76 Maggie Lesch              09 Auburn                 18:30.6   76             
 77 Calie Hubert              12 Queensbury             18:32.8   77             
 78 Allison DiVietro          09 Auburn                 18:35.5   78             
 79 Alanna Nati               11 Colonie                18:38.3   79             
 80 Allison Hohreiter         10 Jamesville-Dewitt      18:39.3   80             
 81 Katie Strickland          11 Nanuet                 18:39.7   81             
 82 Paige Golembeski          10 Bay Shore              18:40.2   82             
 83 Marisol Nazario           12 Bay Shore              18:43.3   83             
 84 Casey Keane               09 Jamesville-Dewitt      18:45.1   84             
 85 Cassandra Crooks          12 Bay Shore              18:46.6   85             
 86 Sage Auburn               11 Rush-Henrietta         18:47.7   86             
 87 Nicole Paccione           11 Ward Melville          18:49.7   87             
 88 Lauren Morelli            11 Jamesville-Dewitt      18:51.0   88             
 89 Clare Cahir               09 Villa Walsh            18:51.5   89             
 90 Lindsay Spellman          12 Villa Walsh            18:51.9   90             
 91 Chamberlain Harris         8 Acad. Holy Names       18:52.4   91             
 92 Sophie Leavitt            11 Jamesville-Dewitt      18:53.2   92             
 93 Alex Bruefach             11 Syosset                18:54.3   93             
 94 Lauren Capelluto          12 Ward Melville          18:55.8   94             
 95 Leilani King              11 BFA-St. Albans         18:56.8   95             
 96 Isabelle Lombardi         10 Acad. Holy Names       18:58.9   96             
 97 Marissa Colburn           12 Cicero-North Syr       18:59.6   97             
 98 Candace Latnie            11 Colonie                19:00.5   98             
 99 Grace Naef                11 Bronxville             19:02.8   99             
100 Caroline Deehan           11 Montclair              19:04.9  100             
101 Harriet Fisher            12 Dalton School          19:07.4  101             
102 Jennie Lincourt           11 Rush-Henrietta         19:08.2  102             
103 Mackenzie Kelly           12 Tappan Zee             19:09.8  103             
104 Jenny Le                  12 Northwest              19:11.2  104             
105 Kelsie Baker              12 Auburn                 19:11.9  105             
106 Rebecca Traum             11 Nanuet                 19:13.1  106             
107 Ariel Hendrickson         12 Connetquot             19:16.0  107             
108 Sandra Wilson             10 Pearl River            19:16.5  108             
109 Stephanie Boucher         12 New Hartford           19:17.4  109             
110 Alanna Laino              10 Sachem East            19:17.9  110             
111 Rachel Dobjeleski         11 Rush-Henrietta         19:19.8  111             
112 Jenny DiMarino            11 Rush-Henrietta         19:20.1  112             
113 Celia Hough               10 Valley Central         19:20.5  113             
114 Elizabeth Yandow          11 BFA-St. Albans         19:21.6  114             
115 Nora Garrett              12 Auburn                 19:24.0  115             
116 Valerie Leach             12 Valley Central         19:26.2  116             
117 Olivia Silverstein        10 Montclair              19:26.8  117             
118 Samantha Bahr             11 Rush-Henrietta         19:27.8  118             
119 Sarah Hummel              10 Acad. Holy Names       19:29.0  119             
120 Lexi Vendetti             11 N.D.-Bishop Gibb       19:30.2  120             
121 Taylor Vitelli            10 Northwest              19:31.2  121             
122 Olivia Canavan            09 Schenectady            19:31.9  122             
123 Rachel Tenney             11 Colonie                19:33.8  123             
124 Kendra Meridith           11 Northwest              19:34.7  124             
125 Sophia Saladino           09 Sachem East            19:35.5  125             
126 Bridgett Spiddle          09 West Genesee           19:36.6  126             
127 Ashley Mercado            12 Sachem East            19:37.4  127             
128 Allison Iles              11 West Genesee           19:38.9  128             
129 Chandana Kochath          09 Sachem East            19:39.3  129             
130 Charlotte Skutch          12 Montclair              19:39.9  130             
131 Abby Cordaro              10 Immaculata Academy     19:40.4  131             
132 Bridget McFadden          11 South Side             19:41.0  132             
133 Alyssa Nguyen             10 Tappan Zee             19:41.4  133             
134 Kelsey Kissane            09 Jamesville-Dewitt      19:42.0  134             
135 Jessica Jobber            11 BFA-St. Albans         19:42.4  135             
136 Rileigh Goulette          11 BFA-St. Albans         19:42.9  136             
137 Nina Profaci              09 Villa Walsh            19:43.5  137             
138 Shannon Walsh             10 Connetquot             19:44.0  138             
139 Erin McGovern             12 Nanuet                 19:44.4  139             
140 Kerri Bonesteel           10 Connetquot             19:44.9  140             
141 Shannon Haberkorn         12 Sachem East            19:48.6  141             
142 Meghan Dann               09 Auburn                 19:51.4  142             
143 Grace Rotar               10 Warwick Valley         19:54.9  143             
144 Caitlin Murphy            10 Villa Walsh            19:58.3  144             
145 Becky Siegert             12 Villa Walsh            20:00.6  145             
146 Kaitlin Veigl             09 Sachem East            20:01.8  146             
147 Cara Kohlbrenner          09 Tappan Zee             20:02.5  147             
148 Jordan Sabourin           11 Montclair              20:06.8  148             
149 Katherine DeTora          10 Pearl River            20:08.8  149             
150 Elena Gottesman           10 Montclair              20:09.4  150             
151 Alexa Ogilvie             12 St. Anthony's          20:13.0  151             
152 Daphne Solomon            10 Syosset                20:16.2  152             
153 Mary Waterman             11 Colonie                20:16.9  153             
154 Amanda Bengel             12 Warwick Valley         20:17.3  154             
155 Alanna McNamara           12 Nanuet                 20:17.8  155             
156 Valeria Kudinov           12 Connetquot             20:18.9  156             
157 Alison Dodd               11 Fox Lane               20:20.0  157             
158 Jen Lobody                10 Syosset                20:21.6  158             
159 Emily Crescimanni         10 Syosset                20:23.6  159             
160 Jessica Martinez          11 Tappan Zee             20:24.8  160             
161 Sam McGoldrick            10 Tappan Zee             20:25.9  161             
162 Katie Duggan              11 BFA-St. Albans         20:27.4  162             
163 Monica Schubbe            11 Immaculata Academy     20:28.3  163             
164 Jackie Mangogna           11 Kings Park             20:28.6  164             
165 Allie Tarricone           11 Kings Park             20:29.8  165             
166 Jenna Cavanaugh           12 Shaker                 20:34.6  166             
167 Nathalie Gravelin         11 BFA-St. Albans         20:39.1  167             
168 Jessica Alaxanian         11 Shaker                 20:39.7  168             
169 Katie Holland             12 Kings Park             20:40.4  169             
170 Julia Rosenheim           11 Dalton School          20:41.4  170             
171 Kaitlin Mott              10 Sachem East            20:42.8  171             
172 Samantha Prashad          12 South Side             20:45.6  172             
173 Claudia Connolly          09 Sparta                 20:47.1  173             
174 Olivia Smith              11 Immaculata Academy     20:47.4  174             
175 Maggie Wiles              12 Immaculata Academy     20:47.8  175             
176 Lily Bergstein            JR New Paltz              20:49.7  176             
177 Joelee Castro             10 Connetquot             20:52.6  177             
178 Anastasia Shekter         10 Middletown North       20:53.0  178             
179 Alex Torquato             SR New Paltz              20:58.5  179             
180 Katherine Donnelly        12 Shaker                 21:04.9  180             
181 Casey Breese              10 Middletown North       21:05.5  181             
182 Rebecca Scorzella         11 N.D.-Bishop Gibb       21:06.0  182             
183 Dominque McIntee          11 Tappan Zee             21:07.1  183             
184 Lauren Mitchell           10 Tappan Zee             21:09.5  184             
185 Abigail Stevens           11 Shaker                 21:11.3  185             
186 Alexandra Chilton         12 Dalton School          21:12.4  186             
187 Bridget Sheerin           11 Syosset                21:18.3  187             
188 Lauren Brandt             12 Warwick Valley         21:19.8  188             
189 Martina Murphy            11 Pearl River            21:24.8  189             
190 Elaine Park               10 Horace Greeley         21:28.4  190             
191 Tatiana Hughes            11 Fox Lane               21:30.7  191             
192 Maggie McCoy              11 BFA-St. Albans         21:31.6  192             
193 Emily Pucci               09 Kings Park             21:32.3  193             
194 Monica Revere             09 Kings Park             21:32.9  194             
195 Maddie Kowalevich         09 Connetquot             21:33.5  195             
196 Chrissy Regan             10 West Islip             21:47.1  196             
197 Brittany Blindenhofer     09 West Islip             21:47.7  197             
198 Erin Lettieri             09 West Islip             21:48.3  198             
199 Maya Newman               09 Montclair              21:52.2  199             
200 Jennifer Balter           10 Fox Lane               21:53.8  200             
201 Emma Sun                  09 Syosset                21:54.8  201             
202 Tessa Albertson           11 Dalton School          22:02.9  202             
203 Shelby Silva              11 Nanuet                 22:04.5  203             
204 Alex Castracane           12 Connetquot             22:10.9  204             
205 Samantha Kerr             11 Schenectady            22:14.6  205             
206 Evelyn Siler              11 Chariho                22:14.9  206             
207 Olivia Baker-Sullivan     12 Horace Greeley         22:23.8  207             
208 Laura Reilly              11 N.D.-Bishop Gibb       22:29.9  208             
209 Elizabeth Marano          11 Horace Greeley         22:32.4  209             
210 Mia Potthast              JR New Paltz              22:39.9  210             
211 Aisling McGinley          10 Pearl River            22:42.3  211             
212 Shannon McIntyre          10 Sparta                 22:45.6  212             
213 Erin McGeary              11 Shaker                 22:46.9  213             
214 Ashley Grund              11 Horace Greeley         22:48.5  214             
215 Gillian Strandberg        11 Villa Walsh            22:49.7  215             
216 Eve Rodriguez             09 South Side             22:56.5  216             
217 Dana Santini              12 Pearl River            23:02.6  217             
218 Meredith Forsyth          10 St. Joseph Hill        23:17.5  218             
219 Claire Incantalupo        11 Sparta                 23:20.2  219             
220 Nicole Beranger           11 Valley Central         23:21.2  220             
221 Emily Agnello             11 Schenectady            23:58.2  221             
222 Teagan DeCusatis          11 N.D.-Bishop Gibb       24:17.4  222             
223 Maggie Vecchione          12 South Side             24:19.0  223             
224 Ellen Kelly               11 South Side             24:19.5  224             
225 Kiara Perez               10 Schenectady            24:52.9  225             
226 Victoria Vanwie           12 St. Anthony's          24:55.4  226             
227 Ashley Alaxanian          11 Shaker                 25:00.1  227             
228 Mary McMahon              12 Immaculata Academy     25:29.2  228             
229 Lisa Nealis               10 Kings Park             25:42.0  229             
230 Jennifer Nealis           09 Kings Park             26:01.9  230             
231 Annie Hviid               12 Greenwich-NY           26:07.3  231             
232 Emily Kennedy             11 Valley Central         27:20.5  232             
233 Ashley Lawyer             10 Schenectady            28:24.2  233             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pennsbury                    40    1    2    6    7   24   30   46          
      Total Time:  1:23:27.90                                                    
         Average:    16:41.58                                                    
   2 Bronxville                   90    3    5   14   23   45   47   99          
      Total Time:  1:25:23.50                                                    
         Average:    17:04.70                                                    
   3 Queensbury                  100    4   11   15   20   50   61   77          
      Total Time:  1:25:48.90                                                    
         Average:    17:09.78                                                    
   4 Londonderry                 106   10   16   21   22   37   60   73          
      Total Time:  1:26:07.60                                                    
         Average:    17:13.52                                                    
   5 North Kingstown             115   13   17   25   27   33                    
      Total Time:  1:26:38.30                                                    
         Average:    17:19.66                                                    
   6 Cicero-North Syracuse       192   19   26   38   52   57   72   97          
      Total Time:  1:28:33.60                                                    
         Average:    17:42.72                                                    
   7 Ward Melville               221    8   34   44   67   68   87   94          
      Total Time:  1:28:57.60                                                    
         Average:    17:47.52                                                    
   8 Warwick Valley              278    9   12   48   66  143  154  188          
      Total Time:  1:29:56.80                                                    
         Average:    17:59.36                                                    
   9 Bay Shore                   301   35   43   70   71   82   83   85          
      Total Time:  1:30:57.61                                                    
         Average:    18:11.52                                                    
  10 Colonie                     349   42   56   74   79   98  123  153          
      Total Time:  1:31:59.50                                                    
         Average:    18:23.90                                                    
  11 West Genesee                352   54   55   58   59  126  128               
      Total Time:  1:32:09.60                                                    
         Average:    18:25.92                                                    
  12 Rush-Henrietta              356   28   29   86  102  111  112  118          
      Total Time:  1:32:19.70                                                    
         Average:    18:27.94                                                    
  13 Acad. Holy Names            380   53   65   75   91   96  119               
      Total Time:  1:32:42.20                                                    
         Average:    18:32.44                                                    
  14 Jamesville-Dewitt           384   40   80   84   88   92  134               
      Total Time:  1:32:54.00                                                    
         Average:    18:34.80                                                    
  15 Northwest                   420   62   64   69  104  121  124               
      Total Time:  1:33:36.80                                                    
         Average:    18:43.36                                                    
  16 Valley Central              498   18   31  113  116  220  232               
      Total Time:  1:36:50.70                                                    
         Average:    19:22.14                                                    
  17 Nanuet                      513   32   81  106  139  155  203               
      Total Time:  1:35:31.50                                                    
         Average:    19:06.30                                                    
  18 Auburn                      516   76   78  105  115  142                    
      Total Time:  1:35:33.40                                                    
         Average:    19:06.68                                                    
  19 Syosset                     598   36   93  152  158  159  187  201          
      Total Time:  1:37:37.90                                                    
         Average:    19:31.58                                                    
  20 Villa Walsh                 605   89   90  137  144  145  215               
      Total Time:  1:37:25.80                                                    
         Average:    19:29.16                                                    
  21 Sachem East                 632  110  125  127  129  141  146  171          
      Total Time:  1:37:58.70                                                    
         Average:    19:35.74                                                    
  22 BFA-St. Albans              642   95  114  135  136  162  167  192          
      Total Time:  1:38:11.10                                                    
         Average:    19:38.22                                                    
  23 Montclair                   645  100  117  130  148  150  199               
      Total Time:  1:38:27.80                                                    
         Average:    19:41.56                                                    
  24 Tappan Zee                  704  103  133  147  160  161  183  184          
      Total Time:  1:39:44.40                                                    
         Average:    19:56.88                                                    
  25 Connetquot                  718  107  138  140  156  177  195  204          
      Total Time:  1:39:56.40                                                    
         Average:    19:59.28                                                    
  26 Immaculata Academy          871  131  163  174  175  228                    
      Total Time:  1:47:13.11                                                    
         Average:    21:26.62                                                    
  27 Pearl River                 874  108  149  189  211  217                    
      Total Time:  1:46:35.00                                                    
         Average:    21:19.00                                                    
  28 Kings Park                  885  164  165  169  193  194  229  230          
      Total Time:  1:44:44.00                                                    
         Average:    20:56.80                                                    
  29 Shaker                      912  166  168  180  185  213  227               
      Total Time:  1:46:17.40                                                    
         Average:    21:15.48                                                    
  30 South Side                  967  132  172  216  223  224                    
      Total Time:  1:52:01.60                                                    
         Average:    22:24.32                                                    
  31 Schenectady                1006  122  205  221  225  233                    
      Total Time:  1:59:01.80                                                    
         Average:    23:48.36                   
		 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/13/2012               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 38  Girls 4000 Meter Run CC Varsity D.
=======================================================================          
Boys Varsity: & 13:55.30  2007        Carly Seymour, Central Cambria, P          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Stephanie Aldrich         12 West Chester Hen       14:31.6    1             
  2 Megan Curham              12 Villa Walsh            14:37.9    2             
  3 Tyra Wynn                 09 Queensbury             15:06.0    3             
  4 Madeline Montague         12 Greenwich-NY           15:14.3    4             
  5 Victoria Spiezio          09 Greenwich-NY           15:15.3    5             
  6 Maryanna Lansing          09 Shaker                 15:17.3    6             
  7 Kelly Lavan               12 Sachem North           15:20.6    7             
  8 Felicia Sciortino         12 Niskayuna              15:27.9    8             
  9 Audrey Martino            09 Shaker                 15:31.8    9             
 10 Elise Ramirez             10 Sachem North           15:34.1   10             
 11 Alli Wood                 11 Chelmsford             15:38.2   11             
 12 Lauren Trumble            10 Ithaca                 15:41.3   12             
 13 Gabrielle Pallotta        11 East Syracuse-Minoa    15:46.1   13             
 14 Emily Lederman            11 Yorktown               15:51.7   14             
 15 Alexandra Juzwiak         11 Middletown North       15:52.4   15             
 16 Fabiola Oubida            12 HS Health Prof/H       15:53.2   16             
 17 alex hackett              12 Cranston West          15:54.9   17             
 18 Taylor Mueller            12 Queensbury             15:55.2   18             
 19 Natalie Marra             09 East Syracuse-Minoa    15:58.4   19             
 20 Jodi Collymore            10 Pine Bush              15:59.9   20             
 21 Sherri Metcalf            09 Queensbury             16:01.0   21             
 22 Meghan Duffy              11 Chelmsford             16:03.2   22             
 23 Caroline Nelson           12 West Chester Hen       16:03.8   23             
 24 Juliette Miller           10 East Syracuse-Minoa    16:04.2   24             
 25 Jackie Cornell            12 Ithaca                 16:04.9   25             
 26 eliza lukens-day          12 Germantown Friends     16:05.2   26             
 27 Paris Calcagnini           8 Con Sacr Hrt-NY        16:05.8   27             
 28 Linda Smith               09 Pierson                16:08.7   28             
 29 Casey Taylor              11 Chelmsford             16:13.7   29             
 30 Laura Libruk              11 Shaker                 16:14.1   30             
 31 michaela hackett          12 Cranston West          16:15.3   31             
 32 Naomi Sheppard            11 Northwest              16:16.0   32             
 33 Emily Dewald              11 Niskayuna              16:18.0   33             
 34 Megan Kellogg             11 Queensbury             16:19.4   34             
 35 Erin Sedita               11 Fairport               16:21.7   35             
 36 Taylor Creagh             11 Pine Bush              16:22.4   36             
 37 alison love               11 Germantown Friends     16:23.1   37             
 38 Maddie Bixler             10 West Chester Hen       16:24.9   38             
 39 Rachel Jones              09 Fairport               16:26.8   39             
 40 Emily Guinther            10 Queensbury             16:27.4   40             
 41 Shannon Horan             10 Fairport               16:27.9   41             
 42 Sydney Dennison           10 Queensbury             16:29.0   42             
 43 Natalie Camp              11 Yorktown               16:32.5   43             
 44 Kayleigh Lavender         12 Shaker                 16:34.0   44             
 45 Brianna DiNardo           10 Northwest              16:36.2   45             
 46 isabel goldstein          12 Germantown Friends     16:38.8   46             
 47 Kirsten Dick              09 Tewksbury              16:40.7   47             
 48 Kate Burgess              11 Chelmsford             16:43.1   48             
 49 Kristen Young             12 Chelmsford             16:43.9   49             
 50 Meredith Hansalik         12 McKee/Staten Isl       16:44.4   50             
 51 Payton Czupil              8 Shaker                 16:45.0   51             
 52 Jackie Endres             11 Villa Walsh            16:47.7   52             
 53 Ally Turner               12 Chelmsford             16:48.2   53             
 54 Katie Swider              10 Fairport               16:48.7   54             
 55 Candace Haskell           12 Greenwich-NY           16:48.9   55             
 56 Dowon Hwang               11 Sachem North           16:49.2   56             
 57 Lauren McDonough          11 South Side             16:49.5   57             
 58 Maya George               10 Ithaca                 16:51.3   58             
 59 brigit andersson          10 Germantown Friends     16:54.6   59             
 60 Celine Dreitlein          12 Queensbury             16:55.3   60             
 61 Sara McElheny             12 Horace Greeley         16:55.8   61             
 62 Carina Berglund           10 Tewksbury              16:56.4   62             
 63 Mangino Taylor            11 Ithaca                 16:56.9   63             
 64 Hannah Madison            12 Shaker                 16:57.6   64             
 65 Oriana Howell             11 Sachem North           16:59.3   65             
 66 Cindy Brownson            10 East Syracuse-Minoa    17:01.9   66             
 67 Alexandria Hock           11 Pine Bush              17:02.8   67             
 68 Julia Krusen              12 West Chester Hen       17:03.5   68             
 69 Sarah Lapham              11 Greenwich-NY           17:03.9   69             
 70 Ariela Sutherland         11 HS Health Prof/H       17:04.2   70             
 71 Bridget Benz              11 East Syracuse-Minoa    17:04.8   71             
 72 Theresa dePoortere        09 Villa Walsh            17:05.3   72             
 73 Sydney derfel             12 Ithaca                 17:10.6   73             
 74 Gaby Go                   10 Northwest              17:10.9   74             
 75 Heather St. Germian       12 Chapel Field           17:12.2   75             
 76 Christina Borghese        12 Middletown North       17:12.7   76             
 77 Alissa Barchet            12 West Chester Hen       17:13.3   77             
 78 Mary-Ammielle Nichols     12 Fairport               17:14.9   78             
 79 Danielle Skufca           11 Niskayuna              17:16.0   79             
 80 Riccel Kouns              12 Maria Regina           17:19.1   80             
 81 Sarah Shapley             09 Fairport               17:21.0   81             
 82 Dale Tassbihi             10 Northwest              17:24.5   82             
 83 Brittany Kubecka          11 East Syracuse-Minoa    17:25.8   83             
 84 Jessica Dzialo            12 Shaker                 17:28.6   84             
 85 Alex Herzog               12 Horace Greeley         17:29.5   85             
 86 Sarah Samoridnitsky       10 Ithaca                 17:31.6   86             
 87 Krysta Cosenza            12 Bishop Kearney         17:33.4   87             
 88 Waldrop Rachael           12 Ithaca                 17:36.8   88             
 89 Holly DeLuca              10 West Chester Hen       17:38.5   89             
 90 Mary Kate Moran           12 Niskayuna              17:41.0   90             
 91 Ashley Ghaemi             12 Fairport               17:42.0   91             
 92 Caitlyn Leary             10 Tewksbury              17:42.7   92             
 93 Morgan Abbenante          11 Cranston West          17:43.3   93             
 94 Jillian Perkins           10 Greenwich-NY           17:43.6   94             
 95 Nina Arcos                09 Con Sacr Hrt-NY        17:44.6   95             
 96 Amalie ElFallah           11 Northwest              17:46.6   96             
 97 Andrea Christmas          11 Northwest              17:48.7   97             
 98 Angelica Groutkas         12 Pine Bush              17:49.7   98             
 99 Olivia Boudreau           11 Tewksbury              17:50.0   99             
100 Kate Rosenberg            11 Horace Greeley         17:52.3  100             
101 Marysa Mullen             12 Sachem North           17:55.4  101             
102 Rachael McCabe            11 Tewksbury              17:58.0  102             
103 Kinlin O'Brien            12 Villa Walsh            17:58.8  103             
104 Sarah Nacci               12 Cranston West          17:59.8  104             
105 Siobhan O'Gorman          12 Sachem North           18:01.1  105             
106 Emily Miller              12 Northwest              18:01.7  106             
107 Monica Abrams             11 Sachem North           18:02.2  107             
108 Taylor Smith              12 Yorktown               18:02.5  108             
109 Maria Miner               11 East Syracuse-Minoa    18:02.9  109             
110 Teressa Healy             10 Loyola School          18:03.4  110             
111 Alannah O'Rourke          12 South Side             18:07.7  111             
112 Samantha McGouldrick      12 Tewksbury              18:09.1  112             
113 Ksenya Floor              12 Pine Bush              18:09.4  113             
114 Julia Fortier             11 Horace Greeley         18:10.2  114             
115 Samantha Leonick          10 Pine Bush              18:11.0  115             
116 Maria Belyayeva           11 McKee/Staten Isl       18:11.4  116             
117 Natalie Juliano           12 Bishop Kearney         18:12.2  117             
118 Julia Marino              12 Con Sacr Hrt-NY        18:16.7  118             
119 Alana Harrington          10 Villa Walsh            18:21.1  119             
120 Brenda Stack              10 Pine Bush              18:21.6  120             
121 Megan Riley               11 Greenwich-NY           18:24.1  121             
122 Grace Ohanian             11 South Side             18:29.5  122             
123 cece dye                  11 Germantown Friends     18:31.3  123             
124 Maggie McDermott          10 Chapel Field           18:34.6  124             
125 Jessica Rosenwasser       10 Con Sacr Hrt-NY        18:39.0  125             
126 Miranda D'Accordo         11 South Side             18:40.1  126             
127 Samantha Debellis         11 Yorktown               18:41.0  127             
128 Elizabeth Oliver          11 St. Joseph Sea         18:45.6  128             
129 Chiarra Guida             12 St. Joseph Sea         18:46.5  129             
130 Emily Gagis               11 Villa Walsh            18:46.9  130             
131 Jessica Szela             11 McKee/Staten Isl       18:48.1  131             
132 Lindsey Haynes            11 South Side             18:49.8  132             
133 Marissa Rifkin            11 Horace Greeley         18:56.9  133             
134 Vanessa DiIorio           11 Cranston West          18:58.9  134             
135 Annie Grimmke             12 Greenwich-NY           18:59.7  135             
136 Helen Tolan               11 Loyola School          19:08.0  136             
137 Nora McCabe               11 Cranston West          19:09.8  137             
138 Abby Hastings             10 Chapel Field           19:12.0  138             
139 Deirdre Haney             12 Loyola School          19:13.7  139             
140 Hanna May                 10 Loyola School          19:26.8  140             
141 Malini Balan              11 Niskayuna              19:35.8  141             
142 Julia Maughan             11 South Side             19:44.4  142             
143 Kathleen Byrne            11 South Side             19:45.6  143             
144 Tania Espinoza-Medina     11 Reading                19:46.1  144             
145 Laura Jaliff              09 Con Sacr Hrt-NY        19:51.9  145             
146 Claire Sparks             12 Horace Greeley         19:54.0  146             
147 Emma Arcos                11 Con Sacr Hrt-NY        19:55.3  147             
148 Valerie O'Rourke          12 Yorktown               20:00.4  148             
149 Olivia Allen              11 Loyola School          20:08.2  149             
150 Alyra Parker              11 Reading                20:11.5  150             
151 Sarah Estevez             10 St. Agnes              20:13.1  151             
152 Erin Skelly               11 Yorktown               20:24.8  152             
153 Kristina Morel            10 St. Joseph Sea         20:37.8  153             
154 Gabby Borodyansky         10 McKee/Staten Isl       20:42.0  154             
155 Danielle Puzina           12 Bishop Kearney         20:49.0  155             
156 Olivia Recabo             12 Yorktown               20:57.6  156             
157 Marianna Soffer           12 McKee/Staten Isl       20:59.3  157             
158 Aileen More               11 Maria Regina           21:00.9  158             
159 Victoria Lamberti         10 McKee/Staten Isl       21:12.1  159             
160 Jane Miranda              11 Reading                21:14.9  160             
161 Nicole Bowen              11 Maria Regina           21:23.3  161             
162 Makaylah Woodward         10 Niskayuna              21:25.2  162             
163 Carolyn Muller            11 Loyola School          21:26.5  163             
164 Siobhan Rueda             12 Maria Regina           21:33.2  164             
165 Brigid Campbell           12 Bishop Kearney         21:42.5  165             
166 Anghie Hall               12 St. Agnes              22:11.0  166             
167 MengYu(Amber Yang         12 Chapel Field           22:25.2  167             
168 Bernadette McCrann        12 St. Agnes              22:28.3  168             
169 Michelle Formato          11 St. Agnes              22:41.9  169             
170 Lola Idowu                11 McKee/Staten Isl       22:44.6  170             
171 Kaitlyn Schmitz           10 Niskayuna              22:56.3  171             
172 SiXi(Lilly) Xhou          11 Chapel Field           23:05.3  172             
173 Emily Marsala             12 St. Joseph Sea         23:11.9  173             
174 Destiny Torres            12 St. Agnes              23:16.9  174             
175 Guadalupe Lara            11 Reading                23:29.9  175             
176 Michelle Coleman          12 St. Agnes              23:35.6  176             
177 Karen Hernandez           12 St. Agnes              23:42.4  177             
178 Yuan(Angolina) Li         11 Chapel Field           23:49.1  178             
179 Cailey Smith              12 Maria Regina           23:55.4  179             
180 Amanda O'Connor           12 Maria Regina           23:58.5  180             
181 Danielle Woodman          10 St. Joseph Sea         25:00.0  181             
182 HaDao Ling                11 Chapel Field           25:56.8  182             
183 Alyssa Proscia            10 St. Joseph Sea         26:53.2  183             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Queensbury                  116    3   18   21   34   40   42   60          
      Total Time:  1:19:49.00                                                    
         Average:    15:57.80                                                    
   2 Shaker                      140    6    9   30   44   51   64   84          
      Total Time:  1:20:22.20                                                    
         Average:    16:04.44                                                    
   3 Chelmsford                  159   11   22   29   48   49   53               
      Total Time:  1:21:22.10                                                    
         Average:    16:16.42                                                    
   4 East Syracuse-Minoa         193   13   19   24   66   71   83  109          
      Total Time:  1:21:55.40                                                    
         Average:    16:23.08                                                    
   5 West Chester Henderson      207    1   23   38   68   77   89               
      Total Time:  1:21:17.10                                                    
         Average:    16:15.42                                                    
   6 Greenwich-NY                227    4    5   55   69   94  121  135          
      Total Time:  1:22:06.00                                                    
         Average:    16:25.20                                                    
   7 Ithaca                      231   12   25   58   63   73   86   88          
      Total Time:  1:22:45.00                                                    
         Average:    16:33.00                                                    
   8 Sachem North                239    7   10   56   65  101  105  107          
      Total Time:  1:22:38.60                                                    
         Average:    16:31.72                                                    
   9 Fairport                    247   35   39   41   54   78   81   91          
      Total Time:  1:23:20.00                                                    
         Average:    16:40.00                                                    
  10 Germantown Friends          291   26   37   46   59  123                    
      Total Time:  1:24:33.00                                                    
         Average:    16:54.60                                                    
  11 Northwest                   329   32   45   74   82   96   97  106          
      Total Time:  1:25:14.20                                                    
         Average:    17:02.84                                                    
  12 Pine Bush                   334   20   36   67   98  113  115  120          
      Total Time:  1:25:24.20                                                    
         Average:    17:04.84                                                    
  13 Villa Walsh                 348    2   52   72  103  119  130               
      Total Time:  1:24:50.80                                                    
         Average:    16:58.16                                                    
  14 Niskayuna                   351    8   33   79   90  141  162  171          
      Total Time:  1:26:18.70                                                    
         Average:    17:15.74                                                    
  15 Cranston West               379   17   31   93  104  134  137               
      Total Time:  1:26:52.20                                                    
         Average:    17:22.44                                                    
  16 Tewksbury                   402   47   62   92   99  102  112               
      Total Time:  1:27:07.80                                                    
         Average:    17:25.56                                                    
  17 Yorktown                    440   14   43  108  127  148  152  156          
      Total Time:  1:29:08.10                                                    
         Average:    17:49.62                                                    
  18 Horace Greeley              493   61   85  100  114  133  146               
      Total Time:  1:29:24.70                                                    
         Average:    17:52.94                                                    
  19 Conv Sacred Heart-NY        510   27   95  118  125  145  147               
      Total Time:  1:30:38.00                                                    
         Average:    18:07.60                                                    
  20 South Side                  548   57  111  122  126  132  142  143          
      Total Time:  1:30:56.60                                                    
         Average:    18:11.32                                                    
  21 McKee/Staten Island Tech    608   50  116  131  154  157  159  170          
      Total Time:  1:35:25.20                                                    
         Average:    19:05.04                                                    
  22 Loyola School               674  110  136  139  140  149  163               
      Total Time:  1:36:00.10                                                    
         Average:    19:12.02                                                    
  23 Chapel Field                676   75  124  138  167  172  178  182          
      Total Time:  1:40:29.30                                                    
         Average:    20:05.86                                                    
  24 Maria Regina                742   80  158  161  164  179  180               
      Total Time:  1:45:11.90                                                    
         Average:    21:02.38                                                    
  25 St. Joseph by-the-Sea       764  128  129  153  173  181  183               
      Total Time:  1:46:21.80                                                    
         Average:    21:16.36                                                    
  26 St. Agnes                   828  151  166  168  169  174  176  177          
      Total Time:  1:50:51.20                                                    
         Average:    22:10.24       


	 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/13/2012               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 14  Girls 4000 Meter Run CC Jr. Var. A.
=======================================================================          
Boys Varsity: & 15:17.90  2004        Alysha Mc Elroy, Saratoga, NY              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Amelia Kuehn              09 Northport              16:24.9    1             
  2 Rebecca Macleod           09 Northport              16:43.1    2             
  3 Corrie Kavanaugh          12 Northport              16:58.5    3             
  4 Sarah Schutzenbach        10 Northport              17:04.7    4             
  5 Mary Gibbons              10 Northport              17:05.5    5             
  6 Catherine Corrigan        10 Northport              17:07.7    6             
  7 Ariel Keklak              09 Lincoln-Sudbury        17:21.6    7             
  8 Kristen George               Clarence               17:30.4    8             
  9 LauraMae Cocchi           10 Northport              17:35.5    9             
 10 Anna Kelly                12 Lincoln-Sudbury        17:37.9   10             
 11 Emily DiDomenico          12 Tappan Zee             17:39.4   11             
 12 Sara Rotundo              10 Pearl River            17:41.9   12             
 13 Sydney Saccone               Clarence               17:42.4   13             
 14 Shannon Johnson           09 Lincoln-Sudbury        17:43.0   14             
 15 Kirby Socker              11 Baldwinsville          17:45.2   15             
 16 Marcie Harkins            09 West Chester Hen       17:47.0   16             
 17 Hermelinda Imbert         10 North Babylon          17:47.4   17             
 18 Peri Segel                10 Lincoln-Sudbury        17:48.2   18             
 19 Michele Sandler           11 Walt Whitman-MD        17:52.7   19             
 20 Abbey Cahill              11 Hunterdon Central      17:55.6   20             
 21 Alissa Conway             12 Smithtown              17:56.8   21             
 22 Adriana Frayne-Reixa      12 Walt Whitman-MD        17:57.3   22             
 23 Caitlyn Mensch            12 Smithtown              17:59.4   23             
 24 Julie Gavin               12 Tappan Zee             18:00.4   24             
 25 Sarah Mepham              12 Lincoln-Sudbury        18:01.7   25             
 26 Mary Connors              11 Lincoln-Sudbury        18:02.5   26             
 27 Charlotte Fitterman       11 Walt Whitman-MD        18:03.6   27             
 28 Jordan Brossi             12 Walt Whitman-MD        18:05.0   28             
 29 Kaylie McGivney           12 Tappan Zee             18:06.1   29             
 30 Ally Irizarry             10 Tappan Zee             18:09.4   30             
 31 Tatum Naylor                 Clarence               18:10.7   31             
 32 Danielle Wilcox           12 Smithtown              18:11.1   32             
 33 Katelyn Lavan             10 Pearl River            18:11.6   33             
 34 Zoe Blumenthal            12 Scarsdale              18:16.9   34             
 35 Hannah Garty              10 West Genesee           18:17.8   35             
 36 Alexis Gale               11 West Chester Hen       18:18.8   36             
 37 Louise Turner             12 Monroe Woodbury        18:21.3   37             
 38 Kate Lawson               10 Lincoln-Sudbury        18:22.7   38             
 39 Molly Clark               10 Westhill               18:23.4   39             
 40 Leah Greenstein           10 Walt Whitman-MD        18:24.9   40             
 41 Caroline Black            11 Westhill               18:26.0   41             
 42 Barbie Lam                09 Sachem East            18:27.3   42             
 43 Kimmy Cushman             12 Baldwinsville          18:28.0   43             
 44 Sarah Lemay               09 Cranston West          18:28.9   44             
 45 Rachel Conti              11 Riverhead              18:32.1   45             
 46 Tori Hughes                  Clarence               18:32.7   46             
 47 Meghan Hull               12 Baldwinsville          18:35.8   47             
 48 Delaney Nolan             11 West Genesee           18:37.8   48             
 49 Lindsey Medd              10 Villa Walsh            18:38.8   49             
 50 Julia Digirolamo          09 Villa Walsh            18:39.3   50             
 51 Marley McDonald           09 Monroe Woodbury        18:39.8   51             
 52 Mary Lynch                09 Villa Walsh            18:40.5   52             
 53 Caroline Gannon           11 Villa Walsh            18:41.3   53             
 54 Rachel Dominic            12 Baldwinsville          18:42.8   54             
 55 Kaitlin Campbell          12 Shaker                 18:43.6   55             
 56 Jillian Manfredi          09 Sachem East            18:44.4   56             
 57 Danielle Mclean           12 Shaker                 18:45.2   57             
 58 Grace Slavin              09 Tappan Zee             18:46.4   58             
 59 Maeghan Murphy            12 Sachem East            18:46.9   59             
 60 Kristen McAdams           12 Pearl River            18:48.2   60             
 61 Marisa Robbins            12 Goshen                 18:48.9   61             
 62 Megan Meadows             10 West Chester Hen       18:49.6   62             
 63 Angela Chang              11 Scarsdale              18:51.1   63             
 64 Isabella Benfanti            Clarence               18:53.5   64             
 65 Rudiana Anglade           11 North Babylon          18:54.6   65             
 66 Hannah Newcombe           09 Walt Whitman-MD        18:55.7   66             
 67 Alyssa Garcia             11 Goshen                 18:56.7   67             
 68 Freud Emily               12 Pearl River            18:58.3   68             
 69 Fran Napoli               11 Sachem East            19:02.0   69             
 70 Rachel Flynn              09 West Genesee           19:03.6   70             
 71 Lorena Almanzar           12 Smithtown              19:04.7   71             
 72 Courtney Zullo            11 Hunterdon Central      19:05.2   72             
 73 Madison Gonzalez          10 Baldwinsville          19:05.7   73             
 74 Emma Zawacki              11 Smithtown              19:06.1   74             
 75 Stephanie Forman          11 Monroe Woodbury        19:06.6   75             
 76 Malena Maraviglia         11 Walt Whitman-MD        19:07.2   76             
 77 Sarah Murawski            12 Shaker                 19:07.7   77             
 78 Jasmine Wechsler          11 Pearl River            19:08.2   78             
 79 Lauryn Jones              09 West Genesee           19:12.1   79             
 80 Elena Chace               12 Toll Gate              19:12.9   80             
 81 Sarah Dugan               11 Baldwinsville          19:13.3   81             
 82 Ashley Rommeney           11 Sachem East            19:13.9   82             
 83 Genevieve Arroyo          11 St. John Villa         19:14.6   83             
 84 Katie Zwerger             11 West Genesee           19:15.3   84             
 85 Debbie Jessop             10 Toll Gate              19:17.4   85             
 86 Mary Joncas               12 Baldwinsville          19:18.2   86             
 87 Jaclyn Scheulermann       10 North Babylon          19:19.4   87             
 88 Meghan Soldani            11 Shaker                 19:20.6   88             
 89 Erika Finan               12 Pearl River            19:21.6   89             
 90 Kelly Larkin              11 Villa Walsh            19:21.9   90             
 91 Heather Koennecke         12 Goshen                 19:22.4   91             
 92 Taylor Methe              12 Shaker                 19:22.7   92             
 93 Sheen Claire              11 Westhill               19:23.5   93             
 94 Danielle McIntee          11 Tappan Zee             19:26.1   94             
 95 Nicole Bucci              11 Cranston West          19:27.7   95             
 96 Celine Kuebler            09 Bellport               19:28.7   96             
 97 Jessica Zarriello         10 Portsmouth             19:30.8   97             
 98 Rowan Goss                10 Portsmouth             19:32.6   98             
 99 Christina Stamos          12 Goshen                 19:33.6   99             
100 Jennifer Campbell         10 Sachem East            19:34.1  100             
101 Lauren Borg               10 Portsmouth             19:34.7  101             
102 Hannah Wilson             12 Brooklyn Tech          19:35.7  102             
103 Morgan McEvoy             11 Shaker                 19:36.8  103             
104 Useva Anastasija          11 Westhill               19:38.5  104             
105 Amanda Greisman           12 St. John Villa         19:40.3  105             
106 Natalie Maida             09 Bellport               19:51.2  106             
107 Jenny Cook                11 Manhasset              19:54.0  107             
108 Lauren Lynch              09 Manhasset              19:59.2  108             
109 Megan Kavney              09 West Genesee           20:05.4  109             
110 Frey Kathleen             11 Monroe Woodbury        20:06.8  110             
111 Samantha Maher            12 Farmingdale            20:07.3  111             
112 Brianne Garvey            11 Pearl River            20:08.1  112             
113 Alyssa Hoyt               10 Monroe Woodbury        20:09.8  113             
114 Emily Zhao                10 North Babylon          20:11.0  114             
115 Jade Blocker              11 Manhasset              20:11.5  115             
116 Julienne Zhou             11 Brooklyn Tech          20:13.8  116             
117 Julia Feist               09 Bellport               20:16.9  117             
118 Jamie Fleming             10 Sachem East            20:19.5  118             
119 Luciana Stock             10 North Penn             20:20.0  119             
120 Meg Deguire               12 Shaker                 20:20.5  120             
121 Alison Jeffords              Clarence               20:22.1  121             
122 Jen Dorogoff              12 Manhasset              20:23.9  122             
123 Rose Bauman               09 Monroe Woodbury        20:25.4  123             
124 Maria Scacchitti          11 Elk County Catholic    20:26.6  124             
125 Dena Goldblatt            12 Toll Gate              20:30.4  125             
126 Emilie Camera             12 St. Anthony's          20:34.1  126             
127 Katie Venier              10 Kings Park             20:39.1  127             
128 Christine Au              12 Brooklyn Tech          20:39.6  128             
129 Madison Bell-Rosof        11 Scarsdale              20:43.7  129             
130 Annie Gagis               11 Villa Walsh            20:45.6  130             
131 Jessica Heller            11 Horace Mann School     20:54.8  131             
132 Allie Bennett             10 Kings Park             20:56.5  132             
133 Tori Frisbie              12 North Penn             20:59.5  133             
134 Jillian Borgharett        09 Our Lady of Mercy      21:02.8  134             
135 Alexandra Ambrosio        12 Kings Park             21:08.8  135             
136 Deepti Raghavan           12 Horace Mann School     21:12.6  136             
137 Kelly Ingarra             12 Sachem North           21:14.9  137             
138 Michelle McDavid          11 Queensbury             21:17.8  138             
139 sarah kemble              12 Cranston West          21:22.6  139             
140 Christine Vilamill        12 Goshen                 21:23.5  140             
141 Torruella Taylor          10 Farmingdale            21:27.6  141             
142 Julia Maher               10 Farmingdale            21:29.2  142             
143 Kristen Errick            11 St. Anthony's          21:30.1  143             
144 Dominique Mosley          09 North Penn             21:30.9  144             
145 Stephanie Edwards         12 St. Anthony's          21:32.6  145             
146 Bridgit Savo              09 Cranston West          21:39.2  146             
147 Ali Futter                10 Horace Mann School     21:41.9  147             
148 Mira Shah                 11 Brooklyn Tech          21:44.5  148             
149 Elena Petricevic          11 Horace Mann School     21:49.7  149             
150 Kim Acosta                11 Islip                  21:55.4  150             
151 Haley Yaw                 12 Portsmouth             21:59.6  151             
152 Katelyn Kucera            12 Portsmouth             22:05.7  152             
153 Jennifer Lopez            11 Islip                  22:06.2  153             
154 Neeve Curley              11 St. Anthony's          22:06.7  154             
155 Kristen Rankel            11 St. Anthony's          22:07.7  155             
156 Nnenna Nwogwugwu          11 North Penn             22:08.6  156             
157 Amanda Butler             10 Islip                  22:12.1  157             
158 Wendy Zhang               12 Horace Mann School     22:22.1  158             
159 Tyana Coatney             11 Portsmouth             22:23.1  159             
160 Libby Miller              11 North Penn             22:30.7  160             
161 Lindsay Gillingham        11 Queensbury             22:31.3  161             
162 Taylor Torro              12 Goshen                 22:34.4  162             
163 Carolyn Nappy             11 St. Anthony's          22:35.7  163             
164 Jennifer Egan             11 Islip                  22:36.1  164             
165 Megan Haggerty            10 North Babylon          22:48.0  165             
166 Grace Kennedy             10 Con Sacr Hrt-CT        22:51.8  166             
167 Julia Woodward            11 BFA-St. Albans         22:55.7  167             
168 Melissa Monti             10 Toll Gate              23:01.6  168             
169 Joan Climes               12 Goshen                 23:04.8  169             
170 Fabiola Castillo          10 Riverhead              23:06.1  170             
171 Lisa Je                   11 Brooklyn Tech          23:07.6  171             
172 Dongni Qui                12 Brooklyn Tech          23:13.6  172             
173 Caroline Stigliano        09 Our Lady of Mercy      23:16.1  173             
174 Jillian Mojica            12 Maria Regina           23:18.2  174             
175 Montana Queen             09 Bellport               23:22.1  175             
176 Ashley Mahadeo            11 Farmingdale            23:25.9  176             
177 Grace Campbell            09 Con Sacr Hrt-CT        23:30.1  177             
178 Melanie Murphy            11 Queensbury             23:32.5  178             
179 Isabella Marcucci         10 Riverhead              23:36.4  179             
180 Lauren Odegaard           12 Portsmouth             23:47.9  180             
181 Jessie Simon              11 Scarsdale              23:56.6  181             
182 Kaitlyn Kahl              09 Our Lady of Mercy      24:01.9  182             
183 Su Htwe                   11 Brooklyn Tech          24:14.9  183             
184 Natalie Calcasola         10 North Babylon          24:28.7  184             
185 Addie Southwick           11 BFA-St. Albans         24:49.9  185             
186 Jennifer Munoz            11 St. Anthony's          24:57.5  186             
187 Sydney Thompson           12 Sachem North           25:00.6  187             
188 Eileen Hurley             11 Queensbury             25:02.7  188             
189 Gabby Davis               11 Portsmouth             25:07.0                  
190 Isabella Kouns            10 Maria Regina           25:24.4  189             
191 Elizabeth Meeks           10 Portsmouth             25:28.1                  
192 Brooke Remsen             09 Con Sacr Hrt-CT        25:35.7  190             
193 Ashley Farruggio          12 Sachem North           25:38.3  191             
194 Meaghan Conger            11 BFA-St. Albans         25:45.7  192             
195 Alessandra Petrucci       09 Our Lady of Mercy      25:46.4  193             
196 Arielle Strange           09 Bellport               25:47.3  194             
197 Alyssa Sanders            09 Manhasset              25:56.0  195             
198 Marissa Fox               11 Maria Regina           26:07.0  196             
199 Sara McMonagle            10 Farmingdale            26:23.3  197             
200 Joann Barton              11 BFA-St. Albans         27:37.7  198             
201 Audrey Plante             11 BFA-St. Albans         32:12.0  199             
202 Ruth Tacandong            12 Maria Regina           32:12.0  200             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Northport                    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    9          
      Total Time:  1:24:16.70                                                    
         Average:    16:51.34                                                    
   2 Lincoln-Sudbury              74    7   10   14   18   25   26   38          
      Total Time:  1:28:32.40                                                    
         Average:    17:42.48                                                    
   3 Walt Whitman-MD             136   19   22   27   28   40   66   76          
      Total Time:  1:30:23.50                                                    
         Average:    18:04.70                                                    
   4 Tappan Zee                  152   11   24   29   30   58   94               
      Total Time:  1:30:41.70                                                    
         Average:    18:08.34                                                    
   5 Clarence                    162    8   13   31   46   64  121               
      Total Time:  1:30:49.70                                                    
         Average:    18:09.94                                                    
   6 Smithtown                   221   21   23   32   71   74                    
      Total Time:  1:32:18.10                                                    
         Average:    18:27.62                                                    
   7 Baldwinsville               232   15   43   47   54   73   81   86          
      Total Time:  1:32:37.50                                                    
         Average:    18:31.50                                                    
   8 Pearl River                 251   12   33   60   68   78   89  112          
      Total Time:  1:32:48.20                                                    
         Average:    18:33.64                                                    
   9 Villa Walsh                 294   49   50   52   53   90  130               
      Total Time:  1:34:01.80                                                    
         Average:    18:48.36                                                    
  10 Sachem East                 308   42   56   59   69   82  100  118          
      Total Time:  1:34:14.50                                                    
         Average:    18:50.90                                                    
  11 West Genesee                316   35   48   70   79   84  109               
      Total Time:  1:34:26.61                                                    
         Average:    18:53.32                                                    
  12 Shaker                      369   55   57   77   88   92  103  120          
      Total Time:  1:35:19.80                                                    
         Average:    19:03.96                                                    
  13 Monroe Woodbury             386   37   51   75  110  113  123               
      Total Time:  1:36:24.30                                                    
         Average:    19:16.86                                                    
  14 North Babylon               448   17   65   87  114  165  184               
      Total Time:  1:39:00.40                                                    
         Average:    19:48.08                                                    
  15 Goshen                      458   61   67   91   99  140  162  169          
      Total Time:  1:38:05.10                                                    
         Average:    19:37.02                                                    
  16 Portsmouth                  599   97   98  101  151  152  159  180          
      Total Time:  1:42:43.40                                                    
         Average:    20:32.68                                                    
  17 Manhasset                   647  107  108  115  122  195                    
      Total Time:  1:46:24.60                                                    
         Average:    21:16.92                                                    
  18 Brooklyn Tech               665  102  116  128  148  171  172  183          
      Total Time:  1:45:21.20                                                    
         Average:    21:04.24                                                    
  19 Bellport                    688   96  106  117  175  194                    
      Total Time:  1:48:46.20                                                    
         Average:    21:45.24                                                    
  20 North Penn                  712  119  133  144  156  160                    
      Total Time:  1:47:29.70                                                    
         Average:    21:29.94                                                    
  21 Horace Mann School          721  131  136  147  149  158                    
      Total Time:  1:48:01.10                                                    
         Average:    21:36.22                                                    
  22 St. Anthony's               723  126  143  145  154  155  163  186          
      Total Time:  1:47:51.20                                                    
         Average:    21:34.24                                                    
  23 Farmingdale                 767  111  141  142  176  197                    
      Total Time:  1:52:53.30                                                    
         Average:    22:34.66                                                    
  24 BFA-St. Albans              941  167  185  192  198  199                    
      Total Time:  2:13:21.00                                                    
         Average:    26:40.20    
		 
		 
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Reebok- Manhattan Cross Country Invite - 10/13/2012               
                          Results at www.cfpitiming.com                          
                          Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 18  Girls 4000 Meter Run CC Jr. Var. C.
=======================================================================          
Boys Varsity: & 15:17.90  2004        Alysha Mc Elroy, Saratoga, NY              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jenn Boerke               11 Washingtonville        16:38.1    1             
  2 Colleen McGovern          11 North Penn             16:40.0    2             
  3 Ashley Loomis             09 Guilderland            16:48.0    3             
  4 Elizabeth Maloney         09 Lowell                 16:49.6    4             
  5 Shaela Kilmartin          10 Lowell                 16:50.6    5             
  6 Samantha Mosca            09 John Jay-East Fi       16:59.2    6             
  7 Christine Fish             7 Guilderland            17:02.6    7             
  8 Maggie Servais            09 Morristown             17:06.7    8             
  9 Monica Holden             11 Northport              17:08.1    9             
 10 Kaitlin Hicks             12 Islip                  17:09.1   10             
 11 Kristina Graham           12 Lowell                 17:11.4   11             
 12 Caroline Callender         8 Guilderland            17:11.9   12             
 13 Anastasia Mahar            8 Guilderland            17:12.3   13             
 14 Nathalie Kirsch           10 Walter Johnson         17:12.7   14             
 15 Ileana Medina             11 Lowell                 17:14.3   15             
 16 Emily O'Hara              10 Kellenberg             17:20.4   16             
 17 Danielle Ahern            10 Chelmsford             17:25.0   17             
 18 Dana McPeak               12 North Penn             17:26.1   18             
 19 Julia Cove                12 Pennsbury              17:26.8   19             
 20 Maddie Harris             10 North Rockland         17:27.6   20             
 21 Becca Miceli              10 Guilderland            17:28.6   21             
 22 Lori Blaze                12 Pennsbury              17:29.1   22             
 23 Kathryn Elnick            10 Kellenberg             17:30.2   23             
 24 Jackie Chizmadia          11 North Rockland         17:32.6   24             
 25 kinsey McNamara           10 Chelmsford             17:33.5   25             
 26 Alexa Sayre               10 North Rockland         17:36.4   26             
 27 Amy VonderHaar            10 Hackettstown           17:37.2   27             
 28 Julia Villanova           11 Chelmsford             17:38.7   28             
 29 Taylor Hill               12 Pennsbury              17:39.9   29             
 30 Erin Higgins              12 Pennsbury              17:40.5   30             
 31 Christian Conner          10 Fairport               17:41.2   31             
 32 Caitlin O'Kane            12 Morristown             17:41.8   32             
 33 Tara McLaughlin           09 North Penn             17:43.8   33             
 34 Sarah Dittrich            12 Northport              17:45.6   34             
 35 Melanie Cirrillo          10 Walter Johnson         17:46.5   35             
 36 Hannah Laughlin           09 Lowell                 17:47.2   36             
 37 Emily Gray                11 Guilderland            17:48.0   37             
 38 Lauren Brieant            12 West Genesee           17:49.2   38             
 39 Jennifer Broderick        09 Fairport               17:52.9   39             
 40 Alycia Andolina           12 West Genesee           17:55.2   40             
 41 Meghan Weber              11 Northport              17:55.9   41             
 42 Willow Day                10 Fairport               17:57.0   42             
 43 Rachel Daley              12 West Morris Mendham    17:57.9   43             
 44 Erin Perotta              09 Gen. Douglas Mac       17:59.0   44             
 45 Erin McNamara             10 West Morris Mendham    18:00.6   45             
 46 Eleanor Callery           10 Lowell                 18:01.2   46             
 47 Colleen Bodenrider        10 Walter Johnson         18:01.7   47             
 48 Megan Farmer              09 West Genesee           18:02.2   48             
 49 Elizabeth Hensley         09 Northport              18:03.9   49             
 50 Katarina Nichols          09 Fairport               18:04.6   50             
 51 Madeline Gefke            09 Walter Johnson         18:06.6   51             
 52 Emory McDowell            09 Fairport               18:07.0   52             
 53 Priya Kikani              12 North Penn             18:08.9   53             
 54 Kelsey Sheehan            12 Chelmsford             18:09.6   54             
 55 Kristina Schrepf          12 Sachem North           18:11.2   55             
 56 Erin Croutier             11 Kellenberg             18:12.4   56             
 57 Janine Burdette           11 Fairport               18:15.0   57             
 58 Kirsten Hatton            10 North Penn             18:16.2   58             
 59 Emily Bensen-Abatangelo   12 Kellenberg             18:16.6   59             
 60 Angie Lyubimova           10 Walter Johnson         18:17.0   60             
 61 Catherine Kastick         09 West Genesee           18:17.3   61             
 62 Naomi Costabile           11 North Rockland         18:17.6   62             
 63 Katie Rouse               12 West Morris Mendham    18:18.0   63             
 64 Cara Pearson              10 North Penn             18:18.4   64             
 65 Jessica Brown             09 Islip                  18:18.8   65             
 66 Lindsay Shear             10 Fairport               18:19.3   66             
 67 Nicole Gavilanes          10 Teaneck                18:19.7   67             
 68 Samantha Hock             12 Islip                  18:20.4   68             
 69 Brianna Lecaros           11 Islip                  18:25.9   69             
 70 Kate Roberstson           10 Chatham                18:26.5   70             
 71 Cassara Alexa             11 Islip                  18:27.0   71             
 72 Margot Cosgrove           10 Chatham                18:27.8   72             
 73 Cathryn Erhard            09 West Genesee           18:29.4   73             
 74 Khaliyah Legette          12 Teaneck                18:32.4   74             
 75 Mellissa Abate            12 Washingtonville        18:33.7   75             
 76 Ashley Miskovsky          11 Sachem North           18:34.8   76             
 77 Heather Molzon            11 Northport              18:35.4   77             
 78 Kaitlyn McNamara          12 West Morris Mendham    18:35.8   78             
 79 Natalie Obbsuth           12 West Morris Mendham    18:36.2   79             
 80 Megan Hannahan            10 West Genesee           18:36.6   80             
 81 Katie Grant               10 Northport              18:37.0   81             
 82 Christine Bolognino       12 Guilderland            18:37.3   82             
 83 MaryCatherine Zehnder     12 Kellenberg             18:37.7   83             
 84 Lauren Baita              12 Kellenberg             18:40.0   84             
 85 Monika McCarthy           12 West Morris Mendham    18:41.2   85             
 86 Brittany Vong             11 Queensbury             18:42.9   86             
 87 Elizabeth Malatesta       11 Chatham                18:43.7   87             
 88 Amanda Pecorella          12 John Jay-East Fi       18:44.1   88             
 89 Natalie DeQuarto          11 Sachem North           18:45.2   89             
 90 Regyn Farnan              10 Chatham                18:47.9   90             
 91 Kelsey Hubsch             12 Pennsbury              18:48.3   91             
 92 Alissa Johnson            12 Pennsbury              18:50.1   92             
 93 Emma Verner               10 Walter Johnson         18:50.5   93             
 94 Krista Jaworski           12 West Morris Mendham    18:50.8   94             
 95 Katherine Schmitter       10 Chatham                18:51.2   95             
 96 Jamie Winsper             11 Pine Bush              18:51.8   96             
 97 Anarose Brewster          10 Lowell                 18:52.3   97             
 98 Maddie Armstrong          10 Walter Johnson         18:52.9   98             
 99 Sarah Blanchard           11 Chatham                18:54.4   99             
100 Nina Roberts              12 Brighton               18:56.4  100             
101 Olivia Nelson             10 Ward Melville          18:57.0  101             
102 Molly Spero               11 Brighton               19:00.1  102             
103 Hope Cunningham           10 Islip                  19:00.8  103             
104 Laurel Evans              09 Ward Melville          19:01.2  104             
105 Abigail Roe               11 Washingtonville        19:02.4  105             
106 Sian Grosskopf            09 Ward Melville          19:03.4  106             
107 Ariadne Frisby            12 Ursuline School        19:06.2  107             
108 madison geobel            12 Delaware Militar       19:08.6  108             
109 Sarah Busso               12 Queensbury             19:09.3  109             
110 Aviance Williams          09 Morristown             19:09.6  110             
111 Sarah Boysen              12 Morristown             19:12.3  111             
112 Julia Reilly              09 Sachem North           19:12.9  112             
113 Kasha Pazdar              11 Pine Bush              19:13.8  113             
114 Minika Herbst             12 Pennsbury              19:15.3  114             
115 Katie Pfeil               11 Sachem North           19:16.2  115             
116 Kaitlyn Certa             11 Kellenberg             19:17.4  116             
117 Miriam Kwagh              12 Pennsbury              19:17.8                  
118 Nicollette Agosinacchio   09 Gen. Douglas Mac       19:18.2  117             
119 Samahria Alpern            8 Shaker                 19:19.0  118             
120 Lauren Ciccarelli         12 Chelmsford             19:19.7  119             
121 Ehlana Strzelczyk         11 Smithtown              19:20.0  120             
122 Natalie Sopchak           10 Gen. Douglas Mac       19:20.3  121             
123 Brittany Bennett          12 John Jay-East Fi       19:20.7  122             
124 Kristen Politi            11 Gen. Douglas Mac       19:21.1  123             
125 Anastasia Bulgakova       12 Tottenville            19:21.4  124             
126 Jen Newins                12 Gen. Douglas Mac       19:21.8  125             
127 Allison Gomez              8 Shaker                 19:22.4  126             
128 Katrina Pelkey            11 BFA-St. Albans         19:24.4  127             
129 Cora Hartman              11 BFA-St. Albans         19:25.3  128             
130 Florentina McGrath        12 Wellington C. Me       19:26.8  129             
131 Kate Sissick              12 Hackettstown           19:27.2  130             
132 Stephanie Chin            10 Lincoln-Sudbury        19:28.3  131             
133 Betsy Baker               10 Queensbury             19:29.0  132             
134 Faith Marino              12 Islip                  19:29.4  133             
135 Courtney Risco            12 Pine Bush              19:32.3  134             
136 Signe Forsingdal          09 Scarsdale              19:36.7  135             
137 Alanah Hurse              11 Monroe Woodbury        19:37.5  136             
138 Zoe Robinson              09 Ward Melville          19:38.1  137             
139 Brooke Matte              11 Queensbury             19:43.1  138             
140 Jacqueline Hsu            12 Chatham                19:47.8  139             
141 Alysha Lawton             11 Pine Bush              19:49.0  140             
142 Heather Strevelitz        11 Washingtonville        19:50.0  141             
143 Victoria Caliendo         11 Ursuline School        19:50.8  142             
144 Sarah Baker               10 Queensbury             19:51.7  143             
145 Katie Miale               10 Monroe Woodbury        19:53.5  144             
146 Rebecca Lio               11 Tottenville            19:54.2  145             
147 Catharine Evans           11 Washingtonville        19:57.7  146             
148 Mikaela Gomez             09 Ward Melville          20:00.0  147             
149 Olivia Gregg              10 Westford Academy       20:00.7  148             
150 Elizabeth Jewett           8 Cohoes                 20:01.1  149             
151 Shea McAvoy               11 Ward Melville          20:01.7  150             
152 Allison Keenan            10 North Rockland         20:02.2  151             
153 Daniela Salvato           11 Pine Bush              20:02.9  152             
154 Karla Morales             12 Teaneck                20:03.6  153             
155 Kasee Hofler              12 Sachem North           20:04.5  154             
156 Michelle Sikora           12 Ursuline School        20:05.1  155             
157 Erin Federspiel           12 Ursuline School        20:05.7  156             
158 Alaina Neubauer           09 Monroe Woodbury        20:07.2  157             
159 Sydney Sopchak            10 Gen. Douglas Mac       20:07.7  158             
160 Kelly MacKay              12 Gen. Douglas Mac       20:08.6  159             
161 Debra Archer              10 Gen. Douglas Mac       20:09.3                  
162 Nikki Hilker              10 St. John the Bap       20:10.1  160             
163 Braelin Aldi              09 Amsterdam              20:11.9  161             
164 Caciola Amanda            11 John Jay-East Fi       20:16.0  162             
165 Alison Considine             Brighton               20:16.6  163             
166 Isabelle Kehrli           09 Sanford H. Calhoun     20:16.9  164             
167 Kathleen Skelly           10 Tappan Zee             20:17.9  165             
168 Melissa Knapp             12 Smithtown              20:30.0  166             
169 Sydney Haber              12 Taylor Allderdice      20:34.0  167             
170 Juliet Checksfield        12 Ursuline School        20:37.5  168             
171 Jeanne Steuerer           12 Ursuline School        20:38.3  169             
172 Julia Flores              09 Morristown             20:39.3  170             
173 Emily Lovering            10 Queensbury             20:44.4  171             
174 Emily Forman              10 Monroe Woodbury        20:45.4  172             
175 Hannah Seymour            11 St. John the Bap       20:48.7  173             
176 armstrong nicole          11 Tottenville            20:56.0  174             
177 Hannah Vogel              10 East Hampton           20:58.1  175             
178 Kaitlyn Connelly          11 Wellington C. Me       20:59.8  176             
179 Alexandra Shaw            11 Smithtown              21:03.7  177             
180 Natalie Bishop            11 Westford Academy       21:04.8  178             
181 Caeley Warren             11 Washingtonville        21:06.8  179             
182 Danielle Fazio            12 Amsterdam              21:09.5  180             
183 Nephele Paulira           09 Manhasset              21:10.3  181             
184 Hope Ebert                11 Pine Bush              21:11.2  182             
185 Nicole Salamone           12 Wellington C. Me       21:11.9  183             
186 Alyssa Palumbo            10 Our Lady of Mercy      21:17.6  184             
187 Emma Joseph               09 Sanford H. Calhoun     21:18.9  185             
188 Elisa Descartes           10 North Rockland         21:20.8  186             
189 Kayla Challenor           10 St. John the Bap       21:21.3  187             
190 Tiela Smith               11 Pine Bush              21:21.9  188             
191 Delia Oldak               11 Ursuline School        21:23.9  189             
192 Claire DeBenedittis       09 Manhasset              21:26.9  190             
193 rachel daniels            11 Delaware Militar       21:28.2  191             
194 Anna Hoffman              09 East Hampton           21:29.2  192             
195 Valerie Gudino            09 Manhasset              21:29.7  193             
196 Sheryl Hayes              09 East Hampton           21:30.7  194             
197 Natalie Roosa             11 Lincoln-Sudbury        21:35.1  195             
198 Gabby Picarella           11 Lincoln-Sudbury        21:39.9  196             
199 Faith Nichols             10 Taylor Allderdice      21:40.4  197             
200 Haley Spillane            11 BFA-St. Albans         21:41.5  198             
201 Najatt Ajarar             11 Horace Mann School     21:42.6  199             
202 Samantha Dussault         11 BFA-St. Albans         21:43.9  200             
203 Shanley Howrigan          12 BFA-St. Albans         21:46.3  201             
204 Maria Balaeskoul          09 Horace Mann School     21:56.1  202             
205 Michaela Mahon            11 Our Lady of Mercy      21:58.2  203             
206 Laura Maxwell             10 New Providence         22:00.4  204             
207 Helen Joyner              09 Tappan Zee             22:03.8  205             
208 Kelsey Thompson           10 Amsterdam              22:04.3  206             
209 Samantha Rahmin           12 Horace Mann School     22:10.0  207             
210 Erin Burke                12 Westford Academy       22:11.5  208             
211 Natasha Ecker             10 John Jay-East Fi       22:15.0  209             
212 Danielle Izzo             11 Our Lady of Mercy      22:18.7  210             
213 Sarah Thane               12 Amsterdam              22:20.5  211             
214 Paige Genito              12 Cohoes                 22:22.3  212             
215 Summer Averill            11 BFA-St. Albans         22:29.1  213             
216 lizzie henry              11 Delaware Militar       22:38.9  214             
217 Nidia Tejada              10 Teaneck                22:39.3  215             
218 Jen Borzym                11 Wellington C. Me       22:40.1  216             
219 Bryn Wallnau              11 Taylor Allderdice      22:48.3  217             
220 Sarah Scotto              09 Monroe Woodbury        22:54.0  218             
221 Julia DeSousa             11 East Hampton           22:54.9  219             
222 Cassidy French            10 Corcoran               22:58.0  220             
223 Catherine Skibiel         10 Morristown             23:07.5  221             
224 Stephanie Montalti        11 Tottenville            23:12.9  222             
225 Katelyn Merz              12 Our Lady of Mercy      23:13.8  223             
226 Cindy Weng                09 New Providence         23:15.4  224             
227 Kaitlyn Decker            12 Hackettstown           23:26.2  225             
228 Hannah Cooperman          11 Scarsdale              23:32.5  226             
229 Esther Jewett             09 Cohoes                 23:35.3  227             
230 Suzy Weiss                12 Taylor Allderdice      23:42.9  228             
231 Amber Natole              12 Amsterdam              23:43.7  229             
232 Molly Driscoll            10 Corcoran               23:47.3  230             
233 Jacqueline Toback         09 Sanford H. Calhoun     23:48.8  231             
234 Colleen Keating           10 Our Lady of Mercy      23:49.4  232             
235 Sophia Feldman            10 Horace Mann School     23:55.6  233             
236 Rebecca Fata              10 Tappan Zee             23:57.4  234             
237 Meghan Scanlon            10 Our Lady of Mercy      24:11.1  235             
238 Finuala O'Shea            10 Tappan Zee             24:11.9  236             
239 Kateri Rubenstahl         11 Washingtonville        24:12.6  237             
240 Naycha Boone              11 Curtis                 24:13.8  238             
241 Molly O'Riordan           11 Tappan Zee             24:16.7  239             
242 Tasha Mathews             12 Wellington C. Me       24:17.5  240             
243 Lauren Futter             10 Horace Mann School     24:31.5  241             
244 Alexus Donaldson          11 Curtis                 24:36.8  242             
245 Megan Erickson            11 Manhasset              24:39.0  243             
246 Lauren Peters             12 Cohoes                 24:43.8  244             
247 Gita Vikram               12 McKee/Staten Isl       24:47.7  245             
248 Tianna Mojica             11 Curtis                 24:51.2  246             
249 Emily Taylor              10 Cohoes                 24:55.1  247             
250 Marisa Davila             10 Monroe Woodbury        24:56.3  248             
251 Claire Dougher            09 Monroe Woodbury        24:56.9  249             
252 Camila DeRosa             09 Sanford H. Calhoun     24:58.0  250             
253 Stephanie Osterhaut       12 Cohoes                 25:04.2  251             
254 Jennifer Woolf            11 Scarsdale              25:09.6  252             
255 Andrea Quartner           12 Scarsdale              25:23.3  253             
256 Lauren Miller             11 John Jay-East Fi       25:34.3  254             
257 Emma Fitzpatrick          10 Our Lady of Mercy      26:05.4  255             
258 Nicole Acker              10 Our Lady of Mercy      26:19.2                  
259 Emma Paytas               11 Taylor Allderdice      26:21.4  256             
260 Simran Singh              11 Wellington C. Me       26:23.0  257             
261 Tanya Rajpersaud          09 Curtis                 26:27.2  258             
262 Amanda Hauberger          11 Tappan Zee             26:37.5  259             
263 Jillian Axelrod           09 Sanford H. Calhoun     26:52.6  260             
264 Simrin Kullar             09 New Providence         27:02.3  261             
265 Rachel Ressier            09 Manhasset              27:48.3  262             
266 McClain Quintia           10 Corcoran               29:27.8  263             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Guilderland                  56    3    7   12   13   21   37   82          
      Total Time:  1:25:43.40                                                    
         Average:    17:08.68                                                    
   2 Lowell                       71    4    5   11   15   36   46   97          
      Total Time:  1:25:53.10                                                    
         Average:    17:10.62                                                    
   3 North Penn                  164    2   18   33   53   58   64               
      Total Time:  1:28:15.00                                                    
         Average:    17:39.00                                                    
   4 Pennsbury                   191   19   22   29   30   91   92  114          
      Total Time:  1:29:04.60                                                    
         Average:    17:48.92                                                    
   5 Walter Johnson              207   14   35   47   51   60   93   98          
      Total Time:  1:29:24.50                                                    
         Average:    17:52.90                                                    
   6 Northport                   210    9   34   41   49   77   81               
      Total Time:  1:29:28.90                                                    
         Average:    17:53.78                                                    
   7 Fairport                    214   31   39   42   50   52   57   66          
      Total Time:  1:29:42.70                                                    
         Average:    17:56.54                                                    
   8 Kellenberg                  237   16   23   56   59   83   84  116          
      Total Time:  1:29:57.30                                                    
         Average:    17:59.46                                                    
   9 Chelmsford                  243   17   25   28   54  119                    
      Total Time:  1:30:06.50                                                    
         Average:    18:01.30                                                    
  10 West Genesee                260   38   40   48   61   73   80               
      Total Time:  1:30:33.30                                                    
         Average:    18:06.66                                                    
  11 Islip                       283   10   65   68   69   71  103  133          
      Total Time:  1:30:41.20                                                    
         Average:    18:08.24                                                    
  12 North Rockland              283   20   24   26   62  151  186               
      Total Time:  1:30:56.40                                                    
         Average:    18:11.28                                                    
  13 West Morris Mendham         308   43   45   63   78   79   85   94          
      Total Time:  1:31:28.50                                                    
         Average:    18:17.70                                                    
  14 Chatham                     414   70   72   87   90   95   99  139          
      Total Time:  1:33:17.10                                                    
         Average:    18:39.42                                                    
  15 Morristown                  431    8   32  110  111  170  221               
      Total Time:  1:33:49.70                                                    
         Average:    18:45.94                                                    
  16 Sachem North                447   55   76   89  112  115  154               
      Total Time:  1:34:00.30                                                    
         Average:    18:48.06                                                    
  17 Washingtonville             468    1   75  105  141  146  179  237          
      Total Time:  1:34:01.90                                                    
         Average:    18:48.38                                                    
  18 Gen. Douglas MacArthur      530   44  117  121  123  125  158  159          
      Total Time:  1:35:20.40                                                    
         Average:    19:04.08                                                    
  19 John Jay-East Fishkill      587    6   88  122  162  209  254               
      Total Time:  1:37:35.00                                                    
         Average:    19:31.00                                                    
  20 Ward Melville               595  101  104  106  137  147  150               
      Total Time:  1:36:39.70                                                    
         Average:    19:19.94                                                    
  21 Queensbury                  608   86  109  132  138  143  171               
      Total Time:  1:36:56.00                                                    
         Average:    19:23.20                                                    
  22 Pine Bush                   635   96  113  134  140  152  182  188          
      Total Time:  1:37:29.80                                                    
         Average:    19:29.96                                                    
  23 Ursuline School             728  107  142  155  156  168  169  189          
      Total Time:  1:39:45.30                                                    
         Average:    19:57.06                                                    
  24 Monroe Woodbury             827  136  144  157  172  218  248  249          
      Total Time:  1:43:17.60                                                    
         Average:    20:39.52                                                    
  25 BFA-St. Albans              854  127  128  198  200  201  213               
      Total Time:  1:44:01.40                                                    
         Average:    20:48.28                                                    
  26 Wellington C. Mepham        944  129  176  183  216  240  257               
      Total Time:  1:48:36.10                                                    
         Average:    21:43.22                                                    
  27 Amsterdam                   987  161  180  206  211  229                    
      Total Time:  1:49:29.90                                                    
         Average:    21:53.98                                                    
  28 Our Lady of Mercy          1052  184  203  210  223  232  235  255          
      Total Time:  1:52:37.70                                                    
         Average:    22:31.54                                                    
  29 Taylor Allderdice          1065  167  197  217  228  256                    
      Total Time:  1:55:07.00                                                    
         Average:    23:01.40                                                    
  30 Manhasset                  1069  181  190  193  243  262                    
      Total Time:  1:56:34.20                                                    
         Average:    23:18.84                                                    
  31 Cohoes                     1079  149  212  227  244  247  251               
      Total Time:  1:55:37.60                                                    
         Average:    23:07.52                                                    
  32 Tappan Zee                 1079  165  205  234  236  239  259               
      Total Time:  1:54:47.70                                                    
         Average:    22:57.54                                                    
  33 Horace Mann School         1082  199  202  207  233  241                    
      Total Time:  1:54:15.80                                                    
         Average:    22:51.16                                                    
  34 Sanford H. Calhoun         1090  164  185  231  250  260                    
      Total Time:  1:57:15.20                                                    
         Average:    23:27.04          
		 
		  
		  


Return to Top

Email | About