MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Carlisle Invitational
Carlisle Invitational History
Hosted By: Carlisle
Carlisle, Pennsylvania
2012-09-29

Result from PA.Milesplit.com

 Carlisle High School - PA                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Carlisle Puma Meet of Champions - 9/29/2012                    
                               Carlisle High School                               
                                   Carlisle PA                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC - PUMA Chall
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #134 Todaro, Vinny       12 Big Spring              4:59.7   15:31.11        
  2  #827 Kennedy, Brent      11 Kiski Area              5:00.4   15:33.15    1   
  3 #1938 Barchet, Reiny      11 West Chester            5:05.9   15:50.32    2   
  4  #538 Levermore, Kyle     11 Don Bosco Prep          5:06.4   15:51.96    3   
  5 #1723 Ferruzzi, Francis   12 Upper Dublin            5:06.6   15:52.42    4   
  6 #1629 Trzeciak, Joshua    12 Thomas S. Wo            5:09.0   15:59.85    5   
  7  #536 Higgins, Michael    11 Don Bosco Prep          5:09.5   16:01.49    6   
  8  #747 Corcoran, Liam      12 James Buchanan          5:11.0   16:06.24    7   
  9 #1945 Russell, Tony       11 West Chester            5:11.7   16:08.38    8   
 10 #1334 Ginty, Patrick      12 Saint Anthony's         5:12.2   16:09.92    9   
 11   #70 Wolfe, Shawn        12 Annville-Cleona         5:12.7   16:11.39   10   
 12 #1347 Santelli, Louis     11 Saint Anthony's         5:13.7   16:14.37   11   
 13  #515 Reilly, Patrick     11 Dallastown              5:14.0   16:15.38   12   
 14 #1336 Hensler, Jake       12 Saint Anthony's         5:15.5   16:20.21   13   
 15 #1944 Rimkis, Bobby       12 West Chester            5:15.9   16:21.40   14   
 16 #1942 Knapp, Alex         10 West Chester            5:16.9   16:24.50   15   
 17  #548 Townsend, Robert    11 Don Bosco Prep          5:17.2   16:25.42   16   
 18 #1310 Gatchell, Caleb     12 Red Lion                5:17.5   16:26.31   17   
 19 #1284 Lauer, Aaron        11 Red Land                5:18.6   16:29.70   18   
 20 #1804 Duncan, James       12 Walter Johns            5:19.7   16:33.07   19   
 21 #1675 Wegner, Michael     10 Unattached              5:20.1   16:34.46        
 22  #532 Flanagan, Mike      12 Don Bosco Prep          5:20.3   16:35.13   20   
 23 #1940 Collins, Seamus     11 West Chester            5:20.5   16:35.60   21   
 24 #1802 Delay, Will         12 Walter Johns            5:21.0   16:37.25   22   
 25  #279 Brehm, Zach         10 Carlisle                5:21.2   16:37.70   23   
 26 #1690 Edwards, Seth        9 University High         5:21.4   16:38.33   24   
 27 #1227 Haky, Andy          12 Pittsburgh C            5:22.0   16:40.35   25   
 28 #1946 Stratman, Eric      11 West Chester            5:22.3   16:41.11   26   
 29 #1351 Tucker, Pat         10 Saint Anthony's         5:22.5   16:41.90   27   
 30  #546 Ramos, Kevin        11 Don Bosco Prep          5:22.7   16:42.43   28   
 31  #399 Frey, Grant         11 Chambersburg            5:22.8   16:42.92   29   
 32 #1699 Paladino, Andy      11 University High         5:23.0   16:43.43   30   
 33 #1609 Levine, David       12 Thomas S. Wo            5:23.5   16:44.83   31   
 34 #1151 Schettler, Harriso  12 Penn Manor              5:23.8   16:45.84   32   
 35 #1230 Kooten, Jeff Van    10 Pittsburgh C            5:24.3   16:47.31   33   
 36 #1839 Spak, Michael       11 Walter Johns            5:25.5   16:51.24   34   
 37 #1817 Kosogoff, Daniel    11 Walter Johns            5:25.7   16:51.83   35   
 38 #1446 Mohammadi, Ashkan   12 South Lakes             5:25.9   16:52.30   36   
 39 #1352 Wolfe, Tyler        11 Saint Anthony's         5:26.1   16:52.89   37   
 40 #2002 Kane, Mike          11 William Tennent         5:27.0   16:55.72   38   
 41  #308 Padgett, Corbin     12 Carlisle                5:27.3   16:56.73   39   
 42 #1444 Mchugh, Michael     12 South Lakes             5:27.6   16:57.55   40   
 43 #1349 Taddeo, Matthew     12 Saint Anthony's         5:27.8   16:58.26   41   
 44   #54 Bachman, Mark       12 Annville-Cleona         5:28.5   17:00.63   42   
 45 #1341 Louro, Thomas       11 Saint Anthony's         5:29.0   17:02.16   43   
 46  #352 Neiswender, Daniel  11 Cedar Crest             5:29.3   17:02.83   44   
 47 #1823 Matthew, Morris     10 Walter Johns            5:29.4   17:03.31   45   
 48 #1948 Waltz, Ricky        11 West Chester            5:29.6   17:03.77   46   
 49 #1130 MacFarlane, Neil    12 Paul VI HS              5:29.7   17:04.24   47   
 50  #331 Bomgardner, Chad    11 Cedar Crest             5:29.9   17:04.86   48   
 51 #1231 McCool, John        12 Pittsburgh C            5:30.5   17:06.59   49   
 52 #1153 Wells, Travis       12 Penn Manor              5:30.8   17:07.64   50   
 53  #545 Ramos, Adam         11 Don Bosco Prep          5:31.2   17:08.97   51   
 54  #836 Snider, Tyler       12 Kiski Area              5:31.5   17:09.75   52   
 55 #1289 Seiger, Zach         9 Red Land                5:31.8   17:10.58   53   
 56 #1131 Marino, Dan         12 Paul VI HS              5:32.0   17:11.31   54   
 57 #1838 Skay, Matt          12 Walter Johns            5:32.2   17:11.82   55   
 58  #332 Bragg, William      11 Cedar Crest             5:32.3   17:12.27   56   
 59  #783 Arslan, Aaron        9 John Handley            5:32.4   17:12.61   57   
 60  #805 Thomson, James      12 John Handley            5:32.5   17:12.93   58   
 61 #1323 Pardoe, Nathaniel   12 Red Lion                5:32.7   17:13.51   59   
 62 #1316 McCabe, Nicholas    12 Red Lion                5:32.9   17:14.12   60   
 63  #991 Durboraw, Bryan     12 North Hagers            5:33.5   17:16.11        
 64 #1484 Miller, Hunter      10 Spring Grove            5:33.8   17:16.95   61   
 65 #1443 McCool, Andrew      10 South Lakes             5:34.0   17:17.54   62   
 66  #749 Green, Daniel       10 James Buchanan          5:34.2   17:18.05   63   
 67   #63 Inman, Jeff         10 Annville-Cleona         5:34.3   17:18.65   64   
 68 #1994 Colby, Henry Jay J  12 William Tennent         5:34.6   17:19.38   65   
 69  #804 Talton, Cole        10 John Handley            5:34.8   17:20.15   66   
 70 #1243 Zenchak, Kyle       11 Pittsburgh C            5:36.0   17:23.82   67   
 71 #1242 Young, Daniel        9 Pittsburgh C            5:36.2   17:24.35   68   
 72   #23 Foust, Brad         10 Altoona Area            5:36.6   17:25.76   69   
 73 #1149 Kiprop, Shadrock    12 Penn Manor              5:36.9   17:26.53   70   
 74   #66 Mason, Ben          12 Annville-Cleona         5:37.0   17:27.00   71   
 75  #286 DeAngelo, Joe       10 Carlisle                5:37.2   17:27.45   72   
 76  #832 Miller, Patrick     11 Kiski Area              5:37.3   17:27.91   73   
 77 #1292 Stuyvesant, Hunter  10 Red Land                5:37.9   17:29.74   74   
 78 #1741 Williamson, Steve   11 Upper Dublin            5:38.2   17:30.71   75   
 79 #1311 Gatchell, Ethan     10 Red Lion                5:38.4   17:31.29   76   
 80  #529 Costello, Jack      11 Don Bosco Prep          5:38.6   17:31.74   77   
 81 #1126 Durante-koller, Ja  11 Paul VI HS              5:38.9   17:32.75   78   
 82 #1322 Pardoe, Josh        12 Red Lion                5:39.1   17:33.28   79   
 83   #24 Futrell, Terry      12 Altoona Area            5:39.3   17:33.91   80   
 84 #1799 Crites, Ben         12 Walter Johns            5:39.5   17:34.59   81   
 85 #1614 Munro, Patrick      10 Thomas S. Wo            5:39.8   17:35.44   82   
 86 #1308 Dutton, Zach        11 Red Lion                5:40.0   17:36.23   83   
 87 #1599 Devine, Declan      11 Thomas S. Wo            5:40.2   17:36.81   84   
 88 #1695 Minor, Alex          9 University High         5:40.5   17:37.66   85   
 89   #40 Stroh, Dominic      10 Altoona Area            5:40.6   17:38.21   86   
 90 #1700 Phares, Reed        11 University High         5:40.8   17:38.82   87   
 91 #1616 Nadal, Nathan       10 Thomas S. Wo            5:41.2   17:39.85   88   
 92  #394 Amsley, Tanner       9 Chambersburg            5:41.3   17:40.35   89   
 93 #1223 Cook, Christian     11 Pittsburgh C            5:41.5   17:40.94   90   
 94   #26 Heasley, Kyle       11 Altoona Area            5:41.9   17:42.10   91   
 95 #1479 Gardner, Taylor     11 Spring Grove            5:42.0   17:42.53   92   
 96  #510 Lentz, Taylor       10 Dallastown              5:42.2   17:43.12   93   
 97 #1988 Anderson, Charlie   10 William Tennent         5:42.4   17:43.58   94   
 98  #336 Craun, Tanner       10 Cedar Crest             5:42.5   17:44.07   95   
 99  #413 Wurtz, Chris         9 Chambersburg            5:42.7   17:44.74   96   
100   #18 Delozier, Khristia  11 Altoona Area            5:43.9   17:48.28   97   
101 #1450 Rivas, Luis         11 South Lakes             5:44.1   17:48.94   98   
102  #287 Deangelo, Samuel    11 Carlisle                5:44.3   17:49.67   99   
103 #1134 Patterson, Mike     12 Paul VI HS              5:44.6   17:50.60  100   
104 #1691 Harvey, Tristan     10 University High         5:44.8   17:51.20  101   
105 #1736 O'Connell, Sam      11 Upper Dublin            5:45.0   17:51.65  102   
106 #1286 Mills, Nate         10 Red Land                5:45.1   17:51.92  103   
107  #404 Klink, Danny        12 Chambersburg            5:45.2   17:52.34  104   
108 #1427 Deatley, Nicholas   11 South Lakes             5:45.5   17:53.32  105   
109 #1740 Stewart, Andrew     10 Upper Dublin            5:45.6   17:53.68  106   
110  #407 Overcash, Ethan     10 Chambersburg            5:45.8   17:54.19  107   
111 #2012 Segal, Eli          11 William Tennent         5:46.0   17:54.79  108   
112  #294 Hinthorn, William   12 Carlisle                5:46.2   17:55.32  109   
113 #1124 Cleary, Robert      11 Paul VI HS              5:46.4   17:56.16  110   
114  #786 Burns, Jared        12 John Handley            5:46.6   17:56.75  111   
115  #808 Vogler, Noah        11 John Handley            5:46.8   17:57.19  112   
116  #355 Redcay, Noah        10 Cedar Crest             5:47.0   17:57.97  113   
117  #825 Fahenstock, J.D.    11 Kiski Area              5:47.2   17:58.48  114   
118 #1694 Lewis, Zac           9 University High         5:47.4   17:59.35  115   
119 #1472 Bentzel, Mason      11 Spring Grove            5:47.9   18:00.89  116   
120 #1483 Laughman, Dakota    11 Spring Grove            5:48.2   18:01.57  117   
121  #806 Thomson, Sam        12 John Handley            5:48.4   18:02.31  118   
122 #1277 Berguson, Bryan     10 Red Land                5:48.6   18:02.84  119   
123 #1152 Stettler, Austin    11 Penn Manor              5:48.7   18:03.28  120   
124  #288 Dennison, Mikey     11 Carlisle                5:49.4   18:05.35  121   
125 #2009 Meenan, Conner      12 William Tennent         5:49.6   18:05.91  122   
126  #517 Sebeck, Shane       12 Dallastown              5:49.8   18:06.52  123   
127 #1432 Heishman, Chris     11 South Lakes             5:49.9   18:07.06  124   
128 #1429 Galanti, Stephen    11 South Lakes             5:50.2   18:07.78  125   
129 #1150 Metzler, Starrett   10 Penn Manor              5:50.4   18:08.62  126   
130  #337 Cruise, Jarrod      11 Cedar Crest             5:51.3   18:11.35  127   
131   #58 Corle, Phil         12 Annville-Cleona         5:51.6   18:12.24  128   
132 #1991 Carter, Matt        12 William Tennent         5:51.9   18:13.26  129   
133  #519 Sourbeer, Sawyer    11 Dallastown              5:52.2   18:14.14  130   
134 #1702 Warner, Ben         10 University High         5:52.8   18:16.01  131   
135 #1617 Quackenbush, Will   12 Thomas S. Wo            5:53.0   18:16.58  132   
136   #36 Nail, Cody          12 Altoona Area            5:53.3   18:17.66  133   
137  #285 Collins, Sean       11 Carlisle                5:53.6   18:18.36  134   
138  #999 Izer, Carson        10 North Hagers            5:53.8   18:18.95        
139 #1731 Kim, Jae            11 Upper Dublin            5:54.0   18:19.65  135   
140 #2018 White, Eddie        12 William Tennent         5:54.3   18:20.48  136   
141 #1490 Thoman, Jake        11 Spring Grove            5:54.6   18:21.63  137   
142 #1225 Curley, Pat         10 Pittsburgh C            5:55.5   18:24.27  138   
143  #395 Coleman, Mac        10 Chambersburg            5:55.8   18:25.27  139   
144 #1623 Siu, Christopher    12 Thomas S. Wo            5:56.6   18:27.65  140   
145  #516 Saubel, Adam        11 Dallastown              5:56.9   18:28.69  141   
146  #821 Bardine, Connor     12 Kiski Area              5:57.1   18:29.46  142   
147  #498 Arbittier, Jacob    12 Dallastown              5:57.4   18:30.25  143   
148 #1309 Erickson, Andrew    11 Red Lion                5:57.6   18:30.81  144   
149  #800 Patnode, Garrett    10 John Handley            5:57.8   18:31.66  145   
150 #1127 Feeney, Anthony     11 Paul VI HS              5:58.0   18:32.24  146   
151 #1724 Fields, Fred        12 Upper Dublin            5:58.2   18:32.88  147   
152  #350 Miller, Zach        11 Cedar Crest             5:59.0   18:35.27  148   
153  #512 Moyer, Joshua       11 Dallastown              5:59.5   18:36.84  149   
154   #41 Sunderland, Jerrod  10 Altoona Area            6:00.0   18:38.19  150   
155  #837 Stascak, Justin     12 Kiski Area              6:03.8   18:50.19  151   
156 #1393 Forstmeier, Stephe  11 Saint Joseph            6:04.5   18:52.19        
157 #1285 McClymont, Josh     11 Red Land                6:05.2   18:54.44  152   
158  #830 Lookabaugh, Tyler   12 Kiski Area              6:05.5   18:55.38  153   
159 #1147 Bye, Joshua         10 Penn Manor              6:06.3   18:57.90  154   
160 #1281 Dugan, Tyler        12 Red Land                6:06.6   18:58.89  155   
161   #69 Weaber, Zachary     12 Annville-Cleona         6:08.7   19:05.31  156   
162  #752 Runk, Brady         11 James Buchanan          6:10.9   19:12.29  157   
163 #1475 Cavanaugh, Jason    11 Spring Grove            6:11.9   19:15.19  158   
164 #1727 Hordeski, Zachery   12 Upper Dublin            6:17.5   19:32.82  159   
165  #753 Sites, Colby        10 James Buchanan          6:19.8   19:39.95  160   
166  #748 Flannery, Morgan    10 James Buchanan          6:22.4   19:47.95  161   
167 #1485 Miller, Luke        11 Spring Grove            6:42.7   20:51.10  162   
168   #64 Jocham, Andrew      12 Annville-Cleona         6:58.1   21:38.74  163   
169  #998 Hurd, Jack          12 North Hagers            7:21.0   22:49.95        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 West Chester Henderson       60    2    8   14   15   21   26   46           
      Total Time:  1:21:20.20                                                     
         Average:    16:16.04                                                     
   2 Don Bosco Prep               73    3    6   16   20   28   51   77           
      Total Time:  1:21:36.43                                                     
         Average:    16:19.29                                                     
   3 Saint Anthony's              97    9   11   13   27   37   41   43           
      Total Time:  1:22:19.29                                                     
         Average:    16:27.86                                                     
   4 Walter Johnson High Schoo   155   19   22   34   35   45   55   81           
      Total Time:  1:23:56.70                                                     
         Average:    16:47.34                                                     
   5 Pittsburgh Central Cathol   242   25   33   49   67   68   90  138           
      Total Time:  1:25:22.42                                                     
         Average:    17:04.49                                                     
   6 Thomas S. Wootton High Sc   290    5   31   82   84   88  132  140           
      Total Time:  1:25:36.78                                                     
         Average:    17:07.36                                                     
   7 Red Lion                    291   17   59   60   76   79   83  144           
      Total Time:  1:25:58.51                                                     
         Average:    17:11.71                                                     
   8 Annville-Cleona             315   10   42   64   71  128  156  163           
      Total Time:  1:26:09.91                                                     
         Average:    17:13.99                                                     
   9 University High             327   24   30   85   87  101  115  131           
      Total Time:  1:26:29.44                                                     
         Average:    17:17.89                                                     
  10 South Lakes                 341   36   40   62   98  105  124  125           
      Total Time:  1:26:49.65                                                     
         Average:    17:21.93                                                     
  11 Carlisle                    342   23   39   72   99  109  121  134           
      Total Time:  1:26:46.87                                                     
         Average:    17:21.38                                                     
  12 Cedar Crest                 356   44   48   56   95  113  127  148           
      Total Time:  1:27:02.00                                                     
         Average:    17:24.40                                                     
  13 Red Land                    367   18   53   74  103  119  152  155           
      Total Time:  1:27:04.78                                                     
         Average:    17:24.96                                                     
  14 Kiski Area                  382    1   52   73  114  142  151  153           
      Total Time:  1:26:38.75                                                     
         Average:    17:19.75                                                     
  15 Paul VI HS                  389   47   54   78  100  110  146                
      Total Time:  1:27:35.06                                                     
         Average:    17:31.02                                                     
  16 Penn Manor                  398   32   50   70  120  126  154                
      Total Time:  1:27:31.91                                                     
         Average:    17:30.39                                                     
  17 John Handley                404   57   58   66  111  112  118  145           
      Total Time:  1:27:39.63                                                     
         Average:    17:31.93                                                     
  18 Upper Dublin                422    4   75  102  106  135  147  159           
      Total Time:  1:27:28.11                                                     
         Average:    17:29.63                                                     
  19 Altoona Area                423   69   80   86   91   97  133  150           
      Total Time:  1:28:08.26                                                     
         Average:    17:37.66                                                     
  20 Chambersburg                425   29   89   96  104  107  139                
      Total Time:  1:27:54.54                                                     
         Average:    17:34.91                                                     
  21 William Tennent             427   38   65   94  108  122  129  136           
      Total Time:  1:27:59.38                                                     
         Average:    17:35.88                                                     
  22 Dallastown                  499   12   93  123  130  141  143  149           
      Total Time:  1:28:47.85                                                     
         Average:    17:45.57                                                     
  23 Spring Grove                523   61   92  116  117  137  158  162           
      Total Time:  1:29:23.57                                                     
         Average:    17:52.72                                                     
  24 James Buchanan              548    7   63  157  160  161                     
      Total Time:  1:32:04.48                                                     
         Average:    18:24.90                     
		 

 Carlisle High School - PA                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Carlisle Puma Meet of Champions - 9/29/2012                    
                               Carlisle High School                               
                                   Carlisle PA                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC - PUMA Chall
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1142 Lindsley, Greta     11 Penn Manor              5:52.1   18:13.92        
  2 #1683 Paladino, Amelia    11 University High         5:55.6   18:24.72    1   
  3 #1216 Sauer, Maddie        9 Pennsbury               6:00.8   18:40.77    2   
  4 #1215 Sargent, Sara       12 Pennsbury               6:04.0   18:50.68    3   
  5 #1208 Molloy, Hannah       9 Pennsbury               6:08.0   19:03.21    4   
  6 #1214 Sargent, Olivia      9 Pennsbury               6:10.7   19:11.52    5   
  7 #1219 Wedekind, Elizabet  12 Pennsbury               6:14.3   19:22.90    6   
  8 #1196 Gray, Erica         11 Pennsbury               6:15.0   19:24.92    7   
  9 #1679 Harrison, Abbey     10 University High         6:15.7   19:27.06    8   
 10 #1087 Tukis, Maria        10 Palmyra                 6:16.2   19:28.64    9   
 11  #368 Group, Courtney     11 Chambersburg            6:16.5   19:29.70   10   
 12 #1372 McGarrity, Megan    12 Saint Basil Academy     6:17.1   19:31.43   11   
 13 #1074 Farabaugh, Olivia   12 Palmyra                 6:18.3   19:35.05   12   
 14 #1188 Balmer, Bailey       9 Pennsbury               6:20.3   19:41.47   13   
 15 #1413 Lannen, Monica       9 South Lakes             6:21.8   19:45.96   14   
 16  #809 Aller, Megan         9 Kiski Area              6:22.3   19:47.69   15   
 17 #1084 Salvo, Miranda      10 Palmyra                 6:22.5   19:48.23   16   
 18 #1509 Fedkina, Natasha     9 State Colleg            6:23.2   19:50.30   17   
 19 #1504 Cousins, Emma       11 State Colleg            6:23.7   19:51.93   18   
 20 #1072 Duquette, Laura     12 Palmyra                 6:24.0   19:53.05   19   
 21  #129 Joyce, Emily        12 Big Spring              6:24.3   19:53.89   20   
 22  #267 Padgett, Caitlyn     9 Carlisle                6:25.9   19:58.92   21   
 23 #1381 Santangelo, Valeri  12 Saint Basil Academy     6:26.9   20:01.91   22   
 24  #654 Schemel, Caroline   10 Greencastle-Antrim      6:27.3   20:03.14        
 25 #1673 Snyder, Maria       12 Unattached              6:27.6   20:04.16        
 26 #1514 Grubb, Hannah       12 State Colleg            6:27.9   20:04.91   23   
 27  #819 Smeltzer, Lauren    10 Kiski Area              6:28.2   20:05.81   24   
 28  #851 Cruz, Shannon       12 Lancaster Catholic      6:29.4   20:09.69        
 29  #383 Orr, Alex           11 Chambersburg            6:30.1   20:11.94   25   
 30  #987 Ward, Emily         11 North Hagers            6:31.2   20:15.25        
 31  #491 Mauro, Taylor       12 Dallastown              6:32.2   20:18.25   26   
 32 #1082 Ricci, Mariah       12 Palmyra                 6:32.6   20:19.63   27   
 33  #265 Ledgett, Mccall     12 Carlisle                6:33.3   20:21.69   28   
 34 #1419 Nieusma, Devin      10 South Lakes             6:34.1   20:24.36   29   
 35 #1685 Wills, Sarah         9 University High         6:34.4   20:25.35   30   
 36 #1551 Yoder, Kaelyn       11 State Colleg            6:34.6   20:25.88   31   
 37 #1298 Kendrick, Julia     10 Red Lion                6:34.8   20:26.50   32   
 38 #1266 Felts, Makena       11 Red Land                6:35.0   20:27.09   33   
 39 #1495 Almarzooqi, Sarah    9 State Colleg            6:35.2   20:27.64   34   
 40  #856 Tuzzino, Rosemary    9 Lancaster Catholic      6:35.5   20:28.66        
 41 #1411 Durham, Augusta     10 South Lakes             6:36.3   20:31.20   35   
 42 #1591 Sung, Dana          11 Thomas S. Wo            6:37.4   20:34.45   36   
 43 #1086 Strynkowski, Devin  11 Palmyra                 6:39.3   20:40.59   37   
 44 #1305 Wivell, Amanda      12 Red Lion                6:39.8   20:42.05   38   
 45  #380 Neidigh, Ally        9 Chambersburg            6:40.0   20:42.55   39   
 46  #815 Lednak, Stephanie   10 Kiski Area              6:40.1   20:43.01   40   
 47  #814 Kiebler, Morgan     11 Kiski Area              6:40.3   20:43.53   41   
 48  #264 Kole, Madeline       9 Carlisle                6:41.6   20:47.57   42   
 49  #386 Reel, Megan         12 Chambersburg            6:42.2   20:49.46   43   
 50  #656 Stouffer, Shelby    10 Greencastle-Antrim      6:42.7   20:50.94        
 51  #363 Dann, Carolyn       12 Chambersburg            6:43.8   20:54.33   44   
 52 #1589 Schroeder, Kirsten  12 Thomas S. Wo            6:44.5   20:56.68   45   
 53  #132 Walker, Lexi        11 Big Spring              6:46.4   21:02.41   46   
 54 #1569 Levenson, Lexi      11 Thomas S. Wo            6:46.6   21:03.06   47   
 55  #274 West, Hailey        11 Carlisle                6:46.8   21:03.87   48   
 56 #1069 Bliemeister, Emily   9 Palmyra                 6:47.8   21:06.77   49   
 57   #15 Weaver, Hayley      11 Altoona Area            6:49.3   21:11.59   50   
 58 #1273 Rohrer, Ashley       9 Red Land                6:49.6   21:12.50   51   
 59 #1420 Reinhold, Abigail   11 South Lakes             6:50.1   21:14.08   52   
 60  #373 McBeth, Deija       11 Chambersburg            6:51.6   21:18.79   53   
 61  #128 Hoover, Robyn       11 Big Spring              6:52.3   21:20.76   54   
 62 #1573 Mcgrattan, Susan    12 Thomas S. Wo            6:53.2   21:23.63   55   
 63 #1276 Weaver, Afton       10 Red Land                6:53.4   21:24.38   56   
 64 #1409 Cohen, Lauren        9 South Lakes             6:54.3   21:27.02   57   
 65 #1359 DeMarshall, Elizab  10 Saint Basil Academy     6:54.9   21:28.89   58   
 66 #1538 Sausman, Emily      10 State Colleg            6:55.3   21:30.25   59   
 67 #1301 Owens, Macy          9 Red Lion                6:56.3   21:33.37   60   
 68 #1358 Cassidy, Katie      12 Saint Basil Academy     6:57.1   21:35.72   61   
 69 #1264 Christian, Skye      9 Red Land                6:57.4   21:36.79   62   
 70 #1555 Baruch, Alison      12 Thomas S. Wo            6:58.6   21:40.42   63   
 71   #11 Pensyl, Morgan      11 Altoona Area            6:59.7   21:43.94   64   
 72  #489 Kemp, Casey          9 Dallastown              7:00.4   21:45.96   65   
 73  #651 Hetrick, Caitlyn    11 Greencastle-Antrim      7:00.7   21:47.01        
 74 #1684 Warner, Katie       12 University High         7:01.0   21:47.83   66   
 75 #1424 Watkins, Kelly Jea  12 South Lakes             7:01.2   21:48.36   67   
 76  #487 Blum, Megan         11 Dallastown              7:01.5   21:49.41   68   
 77 #1380 Santangelo, Maria   10 Saint Basil Academy     7:01.7   21:50.01   69   
 78 #1587 Rotello, Alexandra  12 Thomas S. Wo            7:01.9   21:50.59   70   
 79 #1581 O'Keefe, Kelsey     12 Thomas S. Wo            7:02.2   21:51.53   71   
 80  #270 Salvetti, Autumn    11 Carlisle                7:02.5   21:52.44   72   
 81    #4 Geist, Brianna      11 Altoona Area            7:02.7   21:53.22   73   
 82 #1299 Kocman, Clare       12 Red Lion                7:03.1   21:54.50   74   
 83  #131 Swartz, Stephanie    9 Big Spring              7:04.1   21:57.51   75   
 84  #271 Shultes, Maddie     10 Carlisle                7:06.5   22:04.81   76   
 85 #1297 Jenks, Rachel       11 Red Lion                7:06.9   22:06.11   77   
 86   #14 Sohmer, Ellie       10 Altoona Area            7:07.4   22:07.60   78   
 87 #1295 Haynie, Anna        11 Red Lion                7:07.9   22:09.32   79   
 88 #1416 Mcgrath, Molly      10 South Lakes             7:08.5   22:11.04   80   
 89 #1373 Moylan, Kiersten    12 Saint Basil Academy     7:09.0   22:12.69   81   
 90  #488 DiBiase, Elizabeth  10 Dallastown              7:09.8   22:15.06   82   
 91  #813 Hohman, Jayne        9 Kiski Area              7:10.0   22:15.72   83   
 92  #490 Malda, Elizabeth    11 Dallastown              7:10.1   22:16.25   84   
 93 #1263 Carten, Jen         12 Red Land                7:10.3   22:16.81   85   
 94  #653 Hurley, Madison      9 Greencastle-Antrim      7:10.6   22:17.72        
 95 #1678 Dotson, Sydney      12 University High         7:10.9   22:18.71   86   
 96 #1269 Mcclymont, Micaiah   9 Red Land                7:11.5   22:20.62   87   
 97 #1502 Catalano, Hannah    11 State Colleg            7:12.0   22:22.16   88   
 98    #1 Debernardis, Diana  11 Altoona Area            7:14.0   22:28.37   89   
 99  #130 Smith, Alie         12 Big Spring              7:16.7   22:36.66   90   
100  #812 Frech, Abby          9 Kiski Area              7:18.7   22:42.91   91   
101 #1267 Lorah, Hope         12 Red Land                7:19.0   22:43.94   92   
102   #12 Port, Carly         12 Altoona Area            7:19.2   22:44.49   93   
103    #2 Delozier, Zoe       10 Altoona Area            7:20.5   22:48.53   94   
104  #126 Drawbaugh, Paige    11 Big Spring              7:22.0   22:52.99   95   
105  #127 Feltman, Chloe      10 Big Spring              7:23.6   22:58.04   96   
106 #1296 Helt, Sara           9 Red Lion                7:26.3   23:06.38   97   
107 #1377 Reilly, Meghan      12 Saint Basil Academy     7:27.2   23:09.28   98   
108  #493 Snyder, Brooke      12 Dallastown              7:28.9   23:14.55   99   
109 #1677 Dering, Bryanna     12 University High         7:44.8   24:04.08  100   
110 #1682 Nowak, Katie        12 University High         7:57.9   24:44.60  101   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pennsbury                    20    2    3    4    5    6    7   13           
      Total Time:  1:35:09.08                                                     
         Average:    19:01.82                                                     
   2 Palmyra                      83    9   12   16   19   27   37   49           
      Total Time:  1:39:04.60                                                     
         Average:    19:48.92                                                     
   3 State College Area High S   123   17   18   23   31   34   59   88           
      Total Time:  1:40:40.66                                                     
         Average:    20:08.14                                                     
   4 Chambersburg                161   10   25   39   43   44   53                
      Total Time:  1:42:07.98                                                     
         Average:    20:25.60                                                     
   5 South Lakes                 187   14   29   35   52   57   67   80           
      Total Time:  1:43:22.62                                                     
         Average:    20:40.53                                                     
   6 University High             191    1    8   30   66   86  100  101           
      Total Time:  1:42:23.67                                                     
         Average:    20:28.74                                                     
   7 Kiski Area                  203   15   24   40   41   83   91                
      Total Time:  1:43:35.76                                                     
         Average:    20:43.16                                                     
   8 Carlisle                    211   21   28   42   48   72   76                
      Total Time:  1:44:04.49                                                     
         Average:    20:48.90                                                     
   9 Saint Basil Academy         221   11   22   58   61   69   81   98           
      Total Time:  1:44:27.96                                                     
         Average:    20:53.60                                                     
  10 Thomas S. Wootton High Sc   246   36   45   47   55   63   70   71           
      Total Time:  1:45:38.24                                                     
         Average:    21:07.65                                                     
  11 Red Lion                    281   32   38   60   74   77   79   97           
      Total Time:  1:46:42.53                                                     
         Average:    21:20.51                                                     
  12 Big Spring                  285   20   46   54   75   90   95   96           
      Total Time:  1:46:51.23                                                     
         Average:    21:22.25                                                     
  13 Red Land                    287   33   51   56   62   85   87   92           
      Total Time:  1:46:57.57                                                     
         Average:    21:23.52                                                     
  14 Dallastown                  325   26   65   68   82   84   99                
      Total Time:  1:48:24.93                                                     
         Average:    21:40.99                                                     
  15 Altoona Area                354   50   64   73   78   89   93   94           
      Total Time:  1:49:24.72                                                     
         Average:    21:52.95                                                     



 Carlisle High School - PA                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Carlisle Puma Meet of Champions - 9/29/2012                    
                               Carlisle High School                               
                                   Carlisle PA                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC - Champions
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2031 Gillies, Emma        9 Woodgrove               6:06.0   18:57.03    1   
  2 #1245 Abadi, Ariane       12 Radnor                  6:07.6   19:02.04    2   
  3  #212 Brown, Lillie       12 Boiling Springs         6:16.9   19:30.80    3   
  4 #2097 Leik, Emma           9 York Suburban           6:17.5   19:32.82    4   
  5 #2093 Gettle, Olivia       9 York Suburban           6:18.0   19:34.28    5   
  6  #615 Ross, Katie          9 Garden Spot             6:19.1   19:37.78    6   
  7 #2092 Gehly, Samantha     12 York Suburban           6:19.3   19:38.26    7   
  8  #611 Keen, Courtney      12 Garden Spot             6:24.4   19:54.18    8   
  9 #1644 Kusztos, Amanda     12 Trinity (3)             6:27.2   20:02.93    9   
 10  #879 Martin, Abigail     10 Mechanicsbur            6:27.5   20:03.88   10   
 11 #1766 Kirsch, Nathalie    10 Walter Johns            6:29.1   20:08.83   11   
 12  #776 Swartz, Abby        10 John Handley            6:29.3   20:09.30   12   
 13  #329 Shiner, Mackenzie    9 Cedar Crest             6:29.9   20:11.16   13   
 14  #214 Clancy, Paige       10 Boiling Springs         6:31.3   20:15.44   14   
 15  #583 Castillo, Andrea    10 Ephrata                 6:31.5   20:16.35   15   
 16 #2089 Cardone, Danielle   10 York Suburban           6:32.5   20:19.21   16   
 17  #608 Gerhart, Kelsey     11 Garden Spot             6:33.0   20:20.85   17   
 18  #240 Matherne, Zoe       11 Camp Hill               6:33.3   20:21.68   18   
 19  #157 Miller, Sara        12 Bishop McDevitt         6:33.4   20:22.14   19   
 20  #910 Dahimene, Nadia      9 Millbrook               6:34.1   20:24.17   20   
 21 #1721 Wu, Emily            9 Upper Dublin            6:34.5   20:25.57   21   
 22  #706 Paynter, Heather    10 Homer Center            6:35.8   20:29.61        
 23  #587 Hurst, Vanessa      11 Ephrata                 6:36.1   20:30.47   22   
 24   #78 Lamoureux, Lauren   12 Archbishop P            6:37.7   20:35.59   23   
 25 #1251 Shea, Megan         12 Radnor                  6:37.9   20:36.07   24   
 26 #1184 Limbaugh, Alyssa    10 Penns Valley Area       6:39.4   20:40.84   25   
 27 #2098 Shrader, Lauren     11 York Suburban           6:39.6   20:41.31   26   
 28  #606 Best, Nicole        11 Garden Spot             6:40.0   20:42.61   27   
 29  #842 Short, Madeline     11 Kutztown Area           6:40.2   20:43.35   28   
 30  #589 MacNeal, Sondra     11 Ephrata                 6:40.4   20:43.88   29   
 31  #448 Dillman, Alicia     12 Conestoga Valley        6:40.6   20:44.43   30   
 32  #779 Wilkerson, Anna Cl   9 John Handley            6:40.9   20:45.33   31   
 33  #914 Learn, Rylee         9 Millbrook               6:41.2   20:46.31   32   
 34 #2034 Juzbasich, Alex     12 Woodgrove               6:41.5   20:47.28   33   
 35 #1976 Weaver, Bethany      9 West York Area          6:42.9   20:51.68   34   
 36 #1249 Pereira-Ogan, Jane  11 Radnor                  6:43.3   20:52.75   35   
 37  #610 Jones, Madeline     10 Garden Spot             6:43.5   20:53.64   36   
 38 #1710 Holl, Marissa       10 Upper Dublin            6:44.1   20:55.28   37   
 39  #858 Zukus, Grace         9 Lancaster Catholic      6:44.2   20:55.79   38   
 40 #1720 Uribe, Isabel       11 Upper Dublin            6:44.4   20:56.21   39   
 41   #47 Dove, Shelby        10 Annville-Cleona         6:45.4   20:59.31   40   
 42  #915 Lee, Sophia         11 Millbrook               6:45.9   21:00.82   41   
 43 #2101 Walker, Rachelle    10 York Suburban           6:46.3   21:02.31   42   
 44  #594 Voigt, Erica        10 Ephrata                 6:46.8   21:03.71   43   
 45  #582 Carvell, Jordan      9 Ephrata                 6:47.2   21:05.13   44   
 46  #552 Fernald, Tess        9 Donegal                 6:47.7   21:06.43   45   
 47 #1061 Wisot, Elle         12 Octorara                6:47.9   21:07.28   46   
 48  #684 Pheasant, Lauren    12 Hollidaysburg Area      6:48.3   21:08.49   47   
 49  #739 Hoffman, Erin       10 James Buchanan          6:48.6   21:09.45   48   
 50 #1039 Yeager, Michelle    12 Northern                6:49.0   21:10.46   49   
 51 #2039 Quintero, Mariah    11 Woodgrove               6:49.3   21:11.47   50   
 52  #773 Seltzer, Ellie      10 John Handley            6:49.7   21:12.70   51   
 53 #2095 Hall, Kimmy         11 York Suburban           6:50.1   21:14.04   52   
 54  #711 Dundon, Lyndsey     10 J.P. McCaskey           6:50.5   21:15.30   53   
 55  #639 Stephan, Erin       11 Gettysburg A            6:50.8   21:16.06   54   
 56  #885 Weaver, Paris        9 Mechanicsbur            6:51.2   21:17.55   55   
 57 #1715 Lillo, Jacklyn      11 Upper Dublin            6:51.5   21:18.27   56   
 58 #1714 Ionescu, Lucille    10 Upper Dublin            6:51.7   21:18.96   57   
 59  #191 Dukmen, Courtney     9 Blue Mountain           6:52.2   21:20.43   58   
 60  #558 Stoner, Sami         9 Donegal                 6:52.5   21:21.43   59   
 61 #1246 Dougherty, Kathryn  11 Radnor                  6:52.7   21:22.18   60   
 62  #236 Anderson, Drew      12 Camp Hill               6:53.0   21:22.90   61   
 63  #325 Kiss, Michelle      10 Cedar Crest             6:53.2   21:23.48   62   
 64 #1750 Cirillo, Melanie    10 Walter Johns            6:53.5   21:24.46   63   
 65  #100 Moser, Ellen        10 Berks Catholic          6:54.0   21:26.01   64   
 66 #1252 Steely, Meredith    12 Radnor                  6:54.3   21:27.13   65   
 67  #909 Croyle, Hannah       9 Millbrook               6:54.8   21:28.48   66   
 68  #190 Brooks, Sarah       10 Blue Mountain           6:55.4   21:30.50   67   
 69  #616 Shirk, Erin         12 Garden Spot             6:55.6   21:31.18   68   
 70 #1780 Verner, Rose        10 Walter Johns            6:56.2   21:33.04   69   
 71  #763 Gaynor, Megan        9 John Handley            6:56.7   21:34.43   70   
 72 #2024 Chaudet, Elise      10 Woodgrove               6:56.9   21:35.17   71   
 73   #75 Groshon, Julianne   11 Archbishop P            6:57.3   21:36.51   72   
 74 #1767 Knapp, Lucy          9 Walter Johns            6:57.7   21:37.53   73   
 75 #2026 Demarco, Julie      11 Woodgrove               6:57.9   21:38.32   74   
 76   #80 O'Dea, Brehon       12 Archbishop P            6:58.2   21:39.07   75   
 77  #734 Cole, Amanda        10 James Buchanan          6:58.6   21:40.29   76   
 78 #1971 Jermyn, Tabitha     12 West York Area          6:58.9   21:41.27   77   
 79 #1028 Anderson, Darby     12 Northern                6:59.0   21:41.80   78   
 80 #1713 Ionescu, Candice    10 Upper Dublin            6:59.2   21:42.30   79   
 81 #1468 Miller, Rebecca     12 Spring Grove            6:59.3   21:42.72   80   
 82  #669 Ansley, Emily       12 Hollidaysburg Area      6:59.5   21:43.09   81   
 83  #247 Sharp, Mackenzie     9 Caravel Academy         6:59.9   21:44.41   82   
 84   #81 Parkinson, Veronic  12 Archbishop P            7:00.2   21:45.35   83   
 85 #1718 Petrosky, Samantha  11 Upper Dublin            7:00.4   21:46.15   84   
 86  #780 Wilkerson, Eileen   11 John Handley            7:01.6   21:49.64   85   
 87 #1670 cleary, zoie        12 Unattached              7:03.4   21:55.33        
 88 #1183 Federinko, Emma     11 Penns Valley Area       7:04.1   21:57.61   86   
 89  #322 Hess, Olivia        12 Cedar Crest             7:04.8   21:59.65   87   
 90  #330 Waldron, Kyla        9 Cedar Crest             7:05.1   22:00.50   88   
 91  #246 Morrell, Kayla      10 Caravel Academy         7:05.3   22:01.18   89   
 92  #917 Treiber, Madeline   10 Millbrook               7:06.3   22:04.33   90   
 93  #972 Appleby-rumon, Bri  11 North Hagers            7:07.2   22:07.06        
 94  #199 Setlock, Jessie     12 Blue Mountain           7:08.7   22:11.94   91   
 95  #584 Fox, Madison        10 Ephrata                 7:09.5   22:14.14   92   
 96  #319 Bachman, Erica      12 Cedar Crest             7:09.8   22:15.19   93   
 97  #321 Davis, Gwyneth       9 Cedar Crest             7:10.0   22:15.93   94   
 98  #772 Rosenfeld, Ruthie    9 John Handley            7:10.3   22:16.81   95   
 99  #101 Reedy, Emily        12 Berks Catholic          7:10.6   22:17.57   96   
100  #942 Nelson-Whittle, Aa  10 Milton Hershey          7:11.1   22:19.15   97   
101  #640 Wilhelm, Alexa      11 Gettysburg A            7:11.7   22:21.23   98   
102 #2038 Parker, Kate        11 Woodgrove               7:12.1   22:22.44   99   
103 #1746 Bodenreider, Col    10 Walter Johns            7:12.7   22:24.09  100   
104  #158 Powers, Alanna      10 Bishop McDevitt         7:12.9   22:24.71  101   
105  #327 Rubinstein, Brenna  11 Cedar Crest             7:13.2   22:25.64  102   
106  #597 Zvitkovitz, Taylor  10 Ephrata                 7:14.7   22:30.31  103   
107 #1465 Knotts, Cortney     10 Spring Grove            7:14.9   22:31.02  104   
108  #682 McClain, Ashley     10 Hollidaysburg Area      7:15.1   22:31.70  105   
109  #415 Lamb, Johanna       11 Coatesville             7:15.2   22:32.13        
110  #243 Silva, Maddie       12 Camp Hill               7:15.4   22:32.67  106   
111  #419 Thomas, Natalie     10 Coatesville             7:15.7   22:33.49        
112 #1759 Garrett, Jasmine     9 Walter Johns            7:17.1   22:37.91  107   
113  #446 Broomell, Julie      9 Conestoga Valley        7:17.6   22:39.29  108   
114  #687 Wilkinson, Makenzi   9 Hollidaysburg Area      7:17.8   22:40.00  109   
115 #1015 Smeltzer, Kyleigh    9 Northeastern            7:18.0   22:40.68        
116  #636 Fernandes, Abby     12 Gettysburg A            7:18.2   22:41.21  110   
117  #843 Stoudt, Laura       12 Kutztown Area           7:18.3   22:41.64  111   
118 #1461 Corbin, Leah        12 Spring Grove            7:18.4   22:42.07  112   
119  #717 Stutzman, Emma      10 J.P. McCaskey           7:18.6   22:42.50  113   
120 #1975 Sutyak, Joanna      12 West York Area          7:18.7   22:42.87  114   
121  #607 Davis, Aaren        12 Garden Spot             7:19.4   22:45.00  115   
122 #1058 Padora, Lily        12 Octorara                7:19.5   22:45.48  116   
123  #445 Aukamp, Rachel      11 Conestoga Valley        7:19.7   22:45.87  117   
124  #136 Robey, Baylee        9 Biglerville             7:19.8   22:46.29        
125 #1035 Monko, Erin         11 Northern                7:20.0   22:46.78  118   
126 #1470 Warrington, Brynn   12 Spring Grove            7:20.1   22:47.22  119   
127   #76 Hanlon, Kelly       12 Archbishop P            7:20.2   22:47.62  120   
128 #1973 Rinker, Hali        12 West York Area          7:20.4   22:48.16  121   
129  #981 Martin, Allison     11 North Hagers            7:21.3   22:50.92        
130  #758 Boppe, Kelly         9 John Handley            7:22.7   22:55.33  122   
131 #1060 Runge, Madison       9 Octorara                7:23.6   22:58.16  123   
132  #449 Forney, Clara       10 Conestoga Valley        7:24.3   23:00.37  124   
133 #1744 Armstrong, Madelin  10 Walter Johns            7:24.7   23:01.37  125   
134 #1248 Neeb, Dysen         12 Radnor                  7:25.8   23:05.02  126   
135  #637 Little, Casey       10 Gettysburg A            7:26.2   23:06.08  127   
136  #215 Eshelman, Rachel    11 Boiling Springs         7:26.4   23:06.79  128   
137  #553 Gohn, Bethany       11 Donegal                 7:26.6   23:07.47  129   
138  #213 Burr, Rebecca       10 Boiling Springs         7:26.9   23:08.23  130   
139  #635 Bachmore, Meghan    12 Gettysburg A            7:27.4   23:09.90  131   
140 #1250 Raichek, Rebecca    12 Radnor                  7:28.0   23:11.88  132   
141  #237 Courogen, Casey     11 Camp Hill               7:28.6   23:13.68  133   
142  #935 Collado, Yanibel    10 Milton Hershey          7:29.0   23:14.78  134   
143  #555 Keener, Elizabeth   11 Donegal                 7:29.5   23:16.27  135   
144 #1648 Ritrievi, Juliana    9 Trinity (3)             7:29.8   23:17.29  136   
145  #459 Raasch, Tara         9 Conestoga Valley        7:30.0   23:18.07  137   
146  #196 Kelley, Jessica     12 Blue Mountain           7:30.2   23:18.55  138   
147 #1901 Carter, Bethany     11 Waynesboro              7:30.3   23:19.03  139   
148  #189 Boran, Jackie       12 Blue Mountain           7:30.6   23:19.76  140   
149  #883 Ruszkowski, Kathry  11 Mechanicsbur            7:30.7   23:20.23  141   
150 #1462 Craver, Meagan      12 Spring Grove            7:30.9   23:20.74  142   
151  #853 Kambouroglos, Cait   9 Lancaster Catholic      7:31.1   23:21.28  143   
152  #150 Grap, Mary Ellen    11 Bishop McDevitt         7:31.6   23:22.84  144   
153   #82 Steele, Alyssa      11 Archbishop P            7:31.8   23:23.40  145   
154  #852 Davis, Courtney     12 Lancaster Catholic      7:32.1   23:24.54  146   
155  #876 Kleinert, Sarah     10 Mechanicsbur            7:32.3   23:25.10  147   
156 #1672 Petersen, Kayla      9 Unattached              7:32.5   23:25.66        
157  #245 Kutchen, Trudy      11 Caravel Academy         7:32.7   23:26.26  148   
158 #1641 Garman, AnnMarie    12 Trinity (3)             7:33.0   23:27.30  149   
159  #680 Lance, Ceara         9 Hollidaysburg Area      7:33.2   23:27.85  150   
160  #873 Davis, Katie        10 Mechanicsbur            7:33.6   23:29.04  151   
161  #193 Heffner, Jill        9 Blue Mountain           7:34.2   23:31.16  152   
162   #72 Dever, Sara         12 Archbishop P            7:35.0   23:33.64  153   
163 #1974 Schlemmer, Taylor   11 West York Area          7:35.7   23:35.77  154   
164  #678 Keefer, Megan       11 Hollidaysburg Area      7:36.0   23:36.46  155   
165  #135 Johnson, Gabrielle  12 Biglerville             7:36.1   23:36.94        
166  #416 McFadien, Danielle  11 Coatesville             7:36.3   23:37.45        
167 #1902 Chaney, Marleigh    10 Waynesboro              7:36.9   23:39.42  156   
168 #1951 Groff, Liz          10 West Perry              7:37.1   23:40.01  157   
169  #716 Reist, Ella         10 J.P. McCaskey           7:37.3   23:40.55  158   
170  #850 Bomberger, Sarah    11 Lancaster Catholic      7:37.5   23:41.21  159   
171  #663 Campbell, Brianna   12 Harrisburg C            7:37.7   23:41.74  160   
172   #48 Fair, Angie         10 Annville-Cleona         7:37.8   23:42.22  161   
173  #455 Mead, Brooke        11 Conestoga Valley        7:38.6   23:44.82  162   
174  #195 Johnson, Alexandra   9 Blue Mountain           7:39.0   23:45.77  163   
175  #567 Geiselman, Maura    11 Eastern York            7:39.4   23:47.12  164   
176  #940 Lawlor, Katerina    12 Milton Hershey          7:40.0   23:48.89  165   
177  #569 Lopez, Alisha        8 Eastern York            7:41.2   23:52.68  166   
178  #554 Hoffmaster, Holly   12 Donegal                 7:41.6   23:53.85  167   
179  #665 Campbell, Raquel    11 Harrisburg C            7:41.8   23:54.77  168   
180  #249 Tait, Phoebe        12 Caravel Academy         7:42.0   23:55.29  169   
181  #670 Baranik, Emily       9 Hollidaysburg Area      7:42.4   23:56.51  170   
182  #209 Amsbaugh, Anna      11 Boiling Springs         7:42.6   23:56.98  171   
183  #741 Hufcut, Meghan      12 James Buchanan          7:42.7   23:57.51  172   
184 #1908 Rodriguez, Julia    11 Waynesboro              7:43.5   24:00.01  173   
185  #983 Plemmons, Savannah  10 North Hagers            7:44.1   24:01.76        
186 #1969 Jermyn, Eliza       11 West York Area          7:44.3   24:02.51  174   
187   #95 Dimmerling, Julia   10 Berks Catholic          7:44.7   24:03.66  175   
188 #1036 Noll, Emily         11 Northern                7:45.1   24:04.87  176   
189  #241 Moretz, Emily       11 Camp Hill               7:45.4   24:05.87  177   
190  #713 Middleton, Laura    12 J.P. McCaskey           7:45.6   24:06.40  178   
191 #1383 Barnett, Page       10 Saint Joseph            7:45.8   24:07.13        
192  #857 Werner, Kirsten     12 Lancaster Catholic      7:46.0   24:07.62  179   
193  #933 Barron, Erica       11 Milton Hershey          7:46.1   24:08.10  180   
194  #218 Mast, Charlotte      9 Boiling Springs         7:46.3   24:08.57  181   
195 #1032 Hannigan, Sarah     11 Northern                7:46.9   24:10.42  182   
196  #103 Ronky, Luda         12 Berks Catholic          7:47.1   24:10.94  183   
197   #44 Casciotti, Melissa  10 Annville-Cleona         7:47.2   24:11.37  184   
198  #557 Spoonhour, Hannah   12 Donegal                 7:47.4   24:11.88  185   
199  #453 Kramer, Grace       10 Conestoga Valley        7:47.5   24:12.33  186   
200  #737 Garbinski, Janelle   9 James Buchanan          7:47.6   24:12.74  187   
201  #941 McMillan, Amber     12 Milton Hershey          7:47.8   24:13.21  188   
202  #740 Horst, Courtney     10 James Buchanan          7:48.1   24:14.07  189   
203  #939 Lawlor, Cara        12 Milton Hershey          7:49.2   24:17.50  190   
204  #220 Szabo, Katie        12 Boiling Springs         7:49.5   24:18.43  191   
205 #1187 Yoder, Malarie       9 Penns Valley Area       7:52.5   24:27.95  192   
206 #1645 Kusztos, Victoria   10 Trinity (3)             7:54.3   24:33.57  193   
207 #1638 Altares, Colleen    11 Trinity (3)             7:55.3   24:36.63  194   
208  #556 Schell, Mikaela     11 Donegal                 7:55.6   24:37.36  195   
209  #976 Garth, Danielle      9 North Hagers            7:56.2   24:39.45        
210 #1903 Correll, Alexandra  12 Waynesboro              7:56.6   24:40.51  196   
211  #248 Stowell, Skylar      9 Caravel Academy         7:56.8   24:41.35  197   
212  #238 Doering, Karyna     10 Camp Hill               7:57.0   24:42.00  198   
213  #638 Pecatis, Maddie      9 Gettysburg A            7:57.2   24:42.56  199   
214 #1954 Pio, Shelby         12 West Perry              7:57.4   24:43.04  200   
215   #43 Brown, Rachel        9 Annville-Cleona         7:58.6   24:46.77  201   
216 #2028 French, Kendall     12 Woodgrove               8:00.0   24:51.29  202   
217  #156 McKee, Rachel        9 Bishop McDevitt         8:02.1   24:57.62  203   
218   #98 Janiszewski, Molly  12 Berks Catholic          8:03.0   25:00.55  204   
219  #838 Altieri, Maris      10 Kutztown Area           8:03.6   25:02.34  205   
220   #46 Dietz, Madison       9 Annville-Cleona         8:07.2   25:13.41  206   
221  #242 Rini, Anya          10 Camp Hill               8:08.2   25:16.49  207   
222  #572 Whitten, Paige       8 Eastern York            8:08.4   25:17.20  208   
223  #571 Vaugh, Kelsey       11 Eastern York            8:08.9   25:18.71  209   
224  #568 Habecker, Heather   11 Eastern York            8:09.2   25:19.86  210   
225 #1464 Dennis, Kaci        10 Spring Grove            8:09.7   25:21.35  211   
226 #1957 Weidner, Liz        12 West Perry              8:10.0   25:22.23  212   
227  #707 Ahn, Jessica        12 J.P. McCaskey           8:10.4   25:23.33  213   
228 #1186 Wenrick, Mackenzie  10 Penns Valley Area       8:10.9   25:25.16  214   
229 #1014 Mcleod, Hannah      10 Northeastern            8:11.4   25:26.49        
230 #1059 Peterson, Bailey    12 Octorara                8:11.8   25:27.75  215   
231 #1013 Kobus, Reilly       10 Northeastern            8:13.8   25:34.01        
232 #1970 Jermyn, Josophine    9 West York Area          8:14.4   25:36.00  216   
233 #1904 Davis, Taylor       11 Waynesboro              8:17.5   25:45.61  217   
234  #641 Evans, Michayla     12 Gettysburg A            8:17.7   25:46.16  218   
235  #105 Yu, Jean            12 Berks Catholic          8:19.1   25:50.39  219   
236 #1388 McNitt, Liz         11 Saint Joseph            8:21.4   25:57.59        
237  #938 Jones, Karlina      12 Milton Hershey          8:22.6   26:01.40  220   
238 #1057 Dieringer, Hannah   12 Octorara                8:23.2   26:03.38  221   
239  #142 Belonus, Kate       11 Bishop McDevitt         8:25.2   26:09.42  222   
240  #141 Augustine, Marissa  11 Bishop McDevitt         8:25.6   26:10.81  223   
241 #1386 Guardado, Valerie    9 Saint Joseph            8:27.2   26:15.55        
242  #839 Fenstermacher, Emi   9 Kutztown Area           8:29.3   26:22.26  224   
243 #1949 Black, Savannah      9 West Perry              8:29.8   26:23.67  225   
244 #1953 Morrison, Lauren    10 West Perry              8:30.3   26:25.41  226   
245 #1463 Davidson, Abby       9 Spring Grove            8:33.5   26:35.22  227   
246  #664 Campbell, Macaela   12 Harrisburg C            8:36.4   26:44.38  228   
247  #710 Curtain, Natalie    10 J.P. McCaskey           8:37.8   26:48.69  229   
248 #1012 Drake, Ashley       12 Northeastern            8:41.6   27:00.41        
249  #666 Leonzo, Nicole      10 Harrisburg C            8:43.7   27:06.98  230   
250  #840 Kunkle, Krista       9 Kutztown Area           8:44.3   27:08.86  231   
251 #1956 Thomas, Alana       12 West Perry              8:46.1   27:14.47  232   
252  #667 Vail, America       10 Harrisburg C            8:51.0   27:29.66  233   
253 #1185 Manning, Jenny      11 Penns Valley Area       8:59.3   27:55.45  234   
254 #1909 Schlegel, Hannah-K  11 Waynesboro              9:08.9   28:25.20  235   
255  #570 Oppong-Antwi, Bria   8 Eastern York            9:14.4   28:42.42  236   
256  #566 Carbaugh, Kerri     10 Eastern York            9:15.2   28:44.91  237   
257  #250 Warren, Maddie      12 Caravel Academy         9:33.8   29:42.45  238   
258  #417 Mendenhall, Corine  11 Coatesville             9:52.3   30:40.06        
259 #1950 Dell, Farren        12 West Perry             10:23.6   32:17.20  239   
260 #1387 Lee, Diana          10 Saint Joseph           11:42.3   36:21.91        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 York Suburban                58    4    5    7   16   26   42   52           
      Total Time:  1:39:45.88                                                     
         Average:    19:57.18                                                     
   2 Garden Spot                  94    6    8   17   27   36   68  115           
      Total Time:  1:41:29.06                                                     
         Average:    20:17.82                                                     
   3 Ephrata                     153   15   22   29   43   44   92  103           
      Total Time:  1:43:39.54                                                     
         Average:    20:43.91                                                     
   4 Radnor                      186    2   24   35   60   65  126  132           
      Total Time:  1:43:20.17                                                     
         Average:    20:40.04                                                     
   5 Upper Dublin                210   21   37   39   56   57   79   84           
      Total Time:  1:44:54.29                                                     
         Average:    20:58.86                                                     
   6 Woodgrove                   229    1   33   50   71   74   99  202           
      Total Time:  1:44:09.27                                                     
         Average:    20:49.86                                                     
   7 John Handley                249   12   31   51   70   85   95  122           
      Total Time:  1:45:31.40                                                     
         Average:    21:06.28                                                     
   8 Millbrook                   249   20   32   41   66   90                     
      Total Time:  1:45:44.11                                                     
         Average:    21:08.83                                                     
   9 Walter Johnson High Schoo   316   11   63   69   73  100  107  125           
      Total Time:  1:47:07.95                                                     
         Average:    21:25.59                                                     
  10 Cedar Crest                 343   13   62   87   88   93   94  102           
      Total Time:  1:47:49.98                                                     
         Average:    21:34.00                                                     
  11 Archbishop Prendergast      373   23   72   75   83  120  145  153           
      Total Time:  1:48:24.14                                                     
         Average:    21:40.83                                                     
  12 Boiling Springs             446    3   14  128  130  171  181  191           
      Total Time:  1:49:58.24                                                     
         Average:    21:59.65                                                     
  13 Hollidaysburg Area          492   47   81  105  109  150  155  170           
      Total Time:  1:51:31.13                                                     
         Average:    22:18.23                                                     
  14 Blue Mountain               494   58   67   91  138  140  152  163           
      Total Time:  1:51:41.18                                                     
         Average:    22:20.24                                                     
  15 Camp Hill                   495   18   61  106  133  177  198  207           
      Total Time:  1:51:36.80                                                     
         Average:    22:19.36                                                     
  16 West York Area              500   34   77  114  121  154  174  216           
      Total Time:  1:51:39.75                                                     
         Average:    22:19.95                                                     
  17 Mechanicsburg Area High S   504   10   55  141  147  151                     
      Total Time:  1:51:35.80                                                     
         Average:    22:19.16                                                     
  18 Conestoga Valley            516   30  108  117  124  137  162  186           
      Total Time:  1:52:28.03                                                     
         Average:    22:29.61                                                     
  19 Gettysburg Area High Scho   520   54   98  110  127  131  199  218           
      Total Time:  1:52:34.48                                                     
         Average:    22:30.90                                                     
  20 Donegal                     535   45   59  129  135  167  185  195           
      Total Time:  1:52:45.45                                                     
         Average:    22:33.09                                                     
  21 Spring Grove                557   80  104  112  119  142  211  227           
      Total Time:  1:53:03.78                                                     
         Average:    22:36.76                                                     
  22 Northern                    603   49   78  118  176  182                     
      Total Time:  1:53:54.33                                                     
         Average:    22:46.87                                                     
  23 Lancaster Catholic          665   38  143  146  159  179                     
      Total Time:  1:55:30.44                                                     
         Average:    23:06.09                                                     
  24 James Buchanan              672   48   76  172  187  189                     
      Total Time:  1:55:14.06                                                     
         Average:    23:02.82                                                     
  25 Trinity (3)                 681    9  136  149  193  194                     
      Total Time:  1:55:57.72                                                     
         Average:    23:11.55                                                     
  26 Caravel Academy             685   82   89  148  169  197  238                
      Total Time:  1:55:48.49                                                     
         Average:    23:09.70                                                     
  27 Bishop McDevitt             689   19  101  144  203  222  223                
      Total Time:  1:57:16.73                                                     
         Average:    23:27.35                                                     
  28 J.P. McCaskey               715   53  113  158  178  213  229                
      Total Time:  1:57:08.08                                                     
         Average:    23:25.62                                                     
  29 Octorara                    721   46  116  123  215  221                     
      Total Time:  1:58:22.05                                                     
         Average:    23:40.41                                                     
  30 Berks Catholic              722   64   96  175  183  204  219                
      Total Time:  1:56:58.73                                                     
         Average:    23:23.75                                                     
  31 Penns Valley Area           751   25   86  192  214  234                     
      Total Time:  2:00:27.01                                                     
         Average:    24:05.41                                                     
  32 Milton Hershey              764   97  134  165  180  188  190  220           
      Total Time:  1:57:44.13                                                     
         Average:    23:32.83                                                     
  33 Annville-Cleona             792   40  161  184  201  206                     
      Total Time:  1:58:53.08                                                     
         Average:    23:46.62                                                     
  34 Kutztown Area               799   28  111  205  224  231                     
      Total Time:  2:01:58.45                                                     
         Average:    24:23.69                                                     
  35 Waynesboro                  881  139  156  173  196  217  235                
      Total Time:  2:01:24.58                                                     
         Average:    24:16.92                                                     
  36 Eastern York                957  164  166  208  209  210  236  237           
      Total Time:  2:03:35.57                                                     
         Average:    24:43.12                                                     
  37 Harrisburg Christian Scho  1019  160  168  228  230  233                     
      Total Time:  2:08:57.53                                                     
         Average:    25:47.51                                                     
  38 West Perry                 1020  157  200  212  225  226  232  239           
      Total Time:  2:06:34.36                                                     
         Average:    25:18.88                                                     

 Carlisle High School - PA                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Carlisle Puma Meet of Champions - 9/29/2012                    
                               Carlisle High School                               
                                   Carlisle PA                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC - JV (9th -
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1218 Sweeney, Jackie     12 Pennsbury               6:35.5   20:28.76    1   
  2 #1211 Papazian, Hannah    12 Pennsbury               6:42.0   20:48.83    2   
  3 #1088 Venturella, Monica  12 Palmyra                 6:42.4   20:50.09    3   
  4 #1077 Keck, Katie          9 Palmyra                 6:47.6   21:06.18    4   
  5 #1189 Benton, Heather     11 Pennsbury               6:49.5   21:12.11    5   
  6 #2099 Stewart, Tessa      12 York Suburban           6:49.7   21:12.82    6   
  7 #1847 Boerke, Jennifer    11 Washingtonville         6:50.0   21:13.74    7   
  8 #2090 Cardone, Sarah      10 York Suburban           6:50.4   21:14.82    8   
  9 #1071 Cypher, Ashley      12 Palmyra                 6:51.5   21:18.40    9   
 10  #372 Maxwell, Jennifer   10 Chambersburg            6:51.7   21:19.03   10   
 11 #1561 Dellapa, Grace       9 Thomas S. Wo            6:51.9   21:19.53   11   
 12  #262 Chirico, Cami        9 Carlisle                6:54.4   21:27.44   12   
 13 #1404 Bidwell, Erin       10 South Lakes             6:55.8   21:31.83   13   
 14 #1085 St. Clair, Lizzy     9 Palmyra                 6:56.6   21:34.27   14   
 15 #1190 Blazejewski, Lori   12 Pennsbury               6:57.8   21:37.97   15   
 16  #266 Lopez, Leanza       10 Carlisle                6:58.5   21:40.03   16   
 17  #366 Foreman, Molly      10 Chambersburg            6:59.2   21:42.26   17   
 18 #1513 Goldfine, Jael      12 State Colleg            7:00.1   21:44.93   18   
 19 #1412 Gillen, Grace       11 South Lakes             7:02.3   21:51.81   19   
 20 #1203 Kahill, Jackie      12 Pennsbury               7:02.4   21:52.35   20   
 21 #1527 Mhando, Ellie       10 State Colleg            7:02.7   21:53.02   21   
 22  #272 Skovira, Emily      11 Carlisle                7:03.5   21:55.57   22   
 23 #1860 Thompson, Shannon    9 Washingtonville         7:03.7   21:56.24   23   
 24 #1540 Scutti, Victoria    11 State Colleg            7:03.9   21:56.91   24   
 25 #1532 Pigott, Shannon     10 State Colleg            7:04.1   21:57.41   25   
 26 #1719 Pressman, Rebecca   12 Upper Dublin            7:04.3   21:58.12   26   
 27  #328 Shiner, Haley       12 Cedar Crest             7:04.8   21:59.76        
 28 #1198 Higgins, Erin       12 Pennsbury               7:05.6   22:02.20   27   
 29  #263 King, Kelly         10 Carlisle                7:05.9   22:03.14   28   
 30 #2025 Cottrell, Karleen   11 Woodgrove               7:06.1   22:03.77   29   
 31 #1078 Kerper, Juliana      9 Palmyra                 7:06.5   22:04.89   30   
 32  #375 McGuire, Corrine    10 Chambersburg            7:06.9   22:06.17   31   
 33 #1423 Vaughn, Haley       12 South Lakes             7:07.1   22:06.80   32   
 34 #1421 Sartorius, Carolin  10 South Lakes             7:09.9   22:15.66   33   
 35  #393 Zychal, Hannah       9 Chambersburg            7:10.4   22:17.04   34   
 36 #1274 Romberger, Abigail  10 Red Land                7:10.8   22:18.20   35   
 37 #1708 Haggerty, Aubrey     9 Upper Dublin            7:11.0   22:18.81   36   
 38 #2102 Wilt, Savanah       11 York Suburban           7:11.3   22:19.85   37   
 39 #1407 Cherry, Alexis      10 South Lakes             7:11.5   22:20.46   38   
 40 #1206 McNamara, Rhiannon  12 Pennsbury               7:12.7   22:24.33   39   
 41 #1191 Cove, Julia         12 Pennsbury               7:13.8   22:27.74        
 42 #1209 Mongiello, Alexis    9 Pennsbury               7:14.1   22:28.60        
 43 #1846 Abate, Melissa      12 Washingtonville         7:14.3   22:29.21   40   
 44  #392 Zychal, Abby        12 Chambersburg            7:14.6   22:29.97   41   
 45 #1076 Hollowell, Leah     10 Palmyra                 7:14.8   22:30.81   42   
 46 #2020 Barnes, Alisha       9 Woodgrove               7:15.2   22:32.13   43   
 47 #1199 Hill, Taylor        12 Pennsbury               7:15.5   22:32.96        
 48 #1863 White, Christiane   10 Washingtonville         7:15.7   22:33.44   44   
 49  #367 Frey, Deanna        10 Chambersburg            7:15.9   22:34.01   45   
 50  #613 Martin, Mariah      10 Garden Spot             7:16.0   22:34.51        
 51 #1193 Cruser, Anna         9 Pennsbury               7:16.2   22:34.97        
 52 #1712 Ionescu, Adelie     11 Upper Dublin            7:16.4   22:35.64   46   
 53 #1418 Nieusma, Claire     10 South Lakes             7:17.2   22:38.07   47   
 54 #1417 Mchugh, Fiona        9 South Lakes             7:17.8   22:39.98   48   
 55 #1306 Yarish, Wynter      12 Red Lion                7:18.1   22:40.92        
 56 #1717 McCullough, Elizab  12 Upper Dublin            7:18.4   22:42.00   49   
 57 #1558 Breitzke, Theresa   10 Thomas S. Wo            7:18.6   22:42.52   50   
 58 #1567 Klausing, Kaitlin   10 Thomas S. Wo            7:18.7   22:42.96   51   
 59 #1553 Balangero, Belen    11 Thomas S. Wo            7:19.2   22:44.41   52   
 60 #1763 Jenna, Harrison-pe  11 Walter Johns            7:20.2   22:47.48   53   
 61  #588 Liebl, Kelly        10 Ephrata                 7:21.6   22:51.96   54   
 62  #269 Prendtner, Anja     10 Carlisle                7:22.6   22:54.91   55   
 63 #1202 Johnson, Alissa     12 Pennsbury               7:23.2   22:56.75        
 64  #764 Hutchins, Scarlett  11 John Handley            7:23.4   22:57.37   56   
 65 #2094 Gotwalt, Samantha   11 York Suburban           7:23.7   22:58.25   57   
 66 #2045 Spears-Heinel, Bri  10 Woodgrove               7:23.8   22:58.80   58   
 67 #1081 Plato, Julia         9 Palmyra                 7:24.1   22:59.73   59   
 68 #1774 Murphy, Emily        9 Walter Johns            7:24.4   23:00.55   60   
 69 #1498 Bickle, Emily       11 State Colleg            7:24.6   23:01.21   61   
 70 #1083 Salvaggio, Emily     9 Palmyra                 7:25.1   23:02.67        
 71 #1707 Gustafson, Carly    11 Upper Dublin            7:25.3   23:03.24   62   
 72  #761 Dearment, Olivia     9 John Handley            7:25.5   23:04.00   63   
 73 #1549 Williams, Stephani  11 State Colleg            7:25.7   23:04.49   64   
 74 #2030 Gerczak, Kirsten    10 Woodgrove               7:25.8   23:05.02   65   
 75 #2044 Schmude, Katrina    11 Woodgrove               7:26.0   23:05.61   66   
 76 #1764 Kendix, Evelyn      10 Walter Johns            7:26.2   23:06.16   67   
 77  #778 Vogler, Veronica     9 John Handley            7:26.5   23:07.16   68   
 78 #1217 Susko, Rebecca       9 Pennsbury               7:26.9   23:08.23        
 79 #1530 Nyblade, Madeline   11 State Colleg            7:27.0   23:08.78   69   
 80 #1531 Olivett, Renee      10 State Colleg            7:27.5   23:10.09        
 81 #1544 Stec, Katie         12 State Colleg            7:28.0   23:11.90        
 82  #458 Post, Vontoria      12 Conestoga Valley        7:28.8   23:14.11   70   
 83 #1858 Sheboy, Hannah      10 Washingtonville         7:29.0   23:14.81   71   
 84 #2086 Baker, Alicia       12 York Suburban           7:29.3   23:15.65   72   
 85 #1408 Chinaka, Ozioma     10 South Lakes             7:29.8   23:17.33        
 86 #1365 Foster, Taylor      10 Saint Basil Academy     7:30.0   23:17.81   73   
 87 #2124 Carr, Megan         11 Big Spring              7:30.1   23:18.29        
 88 #1382 Sassane, Maria      12 Saint Basil Academy     7:30.3   23:18.78   74   
 89 #1194 Farrell, Christine   7 Pennsbury               7:30.4   23:19.33        
 90 #2127 Palmer, Madison     10 Big Spring              7:30.6   23:19.90        
 91  #320 Bragg, Emily         9 Cedar Crest             7:31.5   23:22.76        
 92  #911 Hagenbuch, Bethany   9 Millbrook               7:31.8   23:23.63        
 93 #2037 McBride, Ali         9 Woodgrove               7:32.0   23:24.02   75   
 94 #1855 Roe, Abi            11 Washingtonville         7:32.5   23:25.59   76   
 95 #1075 Gundermann, Gabi    12 Palmyra                 7:32.6   23:26.14        
 96 #1356 Buckley, Caroline   11 Saint Basil Academy     7:32.9   23:27.09   77   
 97 #1851 Gildea, Michelle    10 Washingtonville         7:33.1   23:27.71   78   
 98  #194 Henninger, Shannon   9 Blue Mountain           7:33.3   23:28.18        
 99  #389 Sollars, Rachael     9 Chambersburg            7:33.4   23:28.65   79   
100 #1410 Delcoco, Sarah       9 South Lakes             7:33.6   23:29.12        
101 #1594 Wu, Yalan            9 Thomas S. Wo            7:33.7   23:29.49   80   
102  #273 Vannoy, Emily       10 Carlisle                7:33.8   23:29.76   81   
103 #1363 Donahue, Kimberly   10 Saint Basil Academy     7:33.9   23:30.14   82   
104 #2042 Rollins, Mina       11 Woodgrove               7:34.0   23:30.51   83   
105  #614 Ringler, Brianna     9 Garden Spot             7:34.1   23:30.80        
106 #1405 Bull, Emily         10 South Lakes             7:34.3   23:31.45        
107 #1586 Roach, Amelia       11 Thomas S. Wo            7:34.8   23:32.83   84   
108 #2091 Gehly, Kristiana    10 York Suburban           7:35.3   23:34.29   85   
109 #1570 Lipson, Rachel       9 Thomas S. Wo            7:36.1   23:36.97   86   
110 #2033 Goodness, Abbie     10 Woodgrove               7:36.3   23:37.48        
111 #1522 Krieger, Katja       9 State Colleg            7:36.5   23:38.23        
112  #447 Burkhart, Hannah    12 Conestoga Valley        7:38.1   23:42.98   87   
113  #596 Zvitkovitz, Carley  11 Ephrata                 7:38.3   23:43.78   88   
114 #1379 Ryan, Alex          10 Saint Basil Academy     7:38.6   23:44.69   89   
115 #1705 Bucci, Gabriella    11 Upper Dublin            7:38.8   23:45.24   90   
116 #1370 Mackel, Kathryn     10 Saint Basil Academy     7:39.4   23:47.15   91   
117  #381 Nicola, Tia         12 Chambersburg            7:39.6   23:47.82        
118 #1414 Martin, Katie        9 South Lakes             7:39.9   23:48.85        
119 #1743 Albert, Mayann      10 Walter Johns            7:40.1   23:49.38   92   
120 #1777 Sheehan, Paige       9 Walter Johns            7:40.7   23:51.19   93   
121  #875 Gallick, Kelly       9 Mechanicsbur            7:41.1   23:52.40   94   
122    #9 Love, Audrey         9 Altoona Area            7:42.2   23:55.77   95   
123 #1577 Mui, Vivian         10 Thomas S. Wo            7:42.6   23:57.00        
124 #1300 Myers, Amanda       11 Red Lion                7:42.8   23:57.58        
125 #1361 Depman, Annelise    10 Saint Basil Academy     7:42.9   23:58.10   96   
126 #1566 Junghan, Zoe        12 Thomas S. Wo            7:43.1   23:58.66        
127 #1265 Endres, Kodi        10 Red Land                7:43.2   23:59.10   97   
128  #454 McClenaghan, Grace  12 Conestoga Valley        7:44.3   24:02.52   98   
129  #378 Monson, Kira         9 Chambersburg            7:44.6   24:03.47        
130  #918 White, Ansleigh      9 Millbrook               7:44.9   24:04.15        
131  #390 Stine, Emilee       11 Chambersburg            7:45.4   24:05.76        
132  #585 Frederick, Angel    10 Ephrata                 7:45.6   24:06.35   99   
133  #581 Anderson, Rachel    12 Ephrata                 7:45.9   24:07.41  100   
134 #1401 Acosta, Gabrielle   10 South Lakes             7:46.4   24:08.97        
135 #2088 Baskwill, Martha    11 York Suburban           7:46.8   24:10.26  101   
136 #1505 Drago, Jean          9 State Colleg            7:47.0   24:10.80        
137  #388 Scroggs, Julia       9 Chambersburg            7:47.1   24:11.22        
138  #655 Stahley, Morgan      9 Greencastle-Antrim      7:47.3   24:11.68        
139 #2021 Beasley, Betsy      10 Woodgrove               7:47.4   24:12.16        
140    #8 Keating, Annie      12 Altoona Area            7:48.7   24:16.04  102   
141 #1572 Martys, Joanna      12 Thomas S. Wo            7:48.9   24:16.54        
142 #1204 Kwagh, Miriam       12 Pennsbury               7:49.0   24:17.04        
143 #1590 Smith, Stephanie    11 Thomas S. Wo            7:50.8   24:22.62        
144 #1773 Mcgill, Katie       10 Walter Johns            7:51.1   24:23.66  103   
145 #1374 Mozdzonek, Claudin  11 Saint Basil Academy     7:51.3   24:24.28        
146 #1357 Carey, Ashley       11 Saint Basil Academy     7:51.8   24:25.61        
147 #1564 Gokhale, Sanyukta   12 Thomas S. Wo            7:52.0   24:26.16        
148 #1516 Haffner, Carlina    12 State Colleg            7:52.1   24:26.67        
149 #1508 Evcic, Taylor       11 State Colleg            7:52.4   24:27.53        
150 #2126 Hoover, Danielle     9 Big Spring              7:52.5   24:27.89        
151  #456 Nguyen, Ashely      10 Conestoga Valley        7:52.7   24:28.36  104   
152 #1197 Herbst, Monika      12 Pennsbury               7:52.8   24:28.66        
153 #1652 Vrabel, Roseann     12 Trinity (3)             7:52.9   24:29.05        
154  #945 Varra, Dominique    12 Milton Hershey          7:53.0   24:29.36  105   
155 #1716 Marmion, Laura       9 Upper Dublin            7:53.1   24:29.74  106   
156  #818 Shick, Katie        11 Kiski Area              7:53.2   24:30.05        
157  #261 Brough, Zoey         9 Carlisle                7:53.3   24:30.44  107   
158 #1494 Almarzooqi, Sahar   11 State Colleg            7:53.7   24:31.56        
159 #1557 Bouchard, Natalie   10 Thomas S. Wo            7:54.6   24:34.40        
160 #1562 Flanders, Jodi      11 Thomas S. Wo            7:55.0   24:35.55        
161 #1585 Reed, Allison       11 Thomas S. Wo            7:55.2   24:36.12        
162 #1584 Pugh, Teagan        10 Thomas S. Wo            7:55.4   24:36.75        
163 #1501 Cannizzaro, Alisha  11 State Colleg            7:55.6   24:37.57        
164    #7 Imler, Shaelyn       9 Altoona Area            7:56.0   24:38.60  108   
165  #816 McCullough, Mariss  12 Kiski Area              7:56.1   24:39.16        
166  #379 Naylor, Abby         9 Chambersburg            7:56.3   24:39.60        
167 #1859 Strevlitz, Heather  11 Washingtonville         7:57.7   24:43.89        
168 #1272 Plummer, Teresa     11 Red Land                7:58.3   24:45.84  109   
169 #1515 Gulley, Bailey      12 State Colleg            7:58.7   24:47.18        
170 #1711 Huh, Ashley          9 Upper Dublin            7:59.0   24:48.16        
171  #781 Zamore, Allegra     11 John Handley            8:00.0   24:51.07  110   
172 #1207 Molloy, Donna       10 Pennsbury               8:00.1   24:51.60        
173  #275 Wyrick, Krista      12 Carlisle                8:00.5   24:52.61        
174 #1192 Crain, Priya        12 Pennsbury               8:01.3   24:55.14        
175   #51 Moyer, Schylar      10 Annville-Cleona         8:01.5   24:55.94        
176    #5 Geist, Paige        12 Altoona Area            8:02.2   24:58.04  111   
177 #1849 Evans, Cathryn      11 Washingtonville         8:02.3   24:58.43        
178  #757 Bacon, Hannah       12 John Handley            8:02.5   24:58.88  112   
179   #77 Ianovale, Kaitlyn   12 Archbishop P            8:02.6   24:59.21        
180 #1415 Mccool, Katherine   10 South Lakes             8:02.7   24:59.57        
181 #1541 Smith, Emily        12 State Colleg            8:02.8   24:59.93        
182 #1369 MacGregor, Caitlin  11 Saint Basil Academy     8:03.0   25:00.59        
183  #374 McDowell, Lily      10 Chambersburg            8:03.2   25:01.09        
184 #1552 Attanasio, Jamie     9 Thomas S. Wo            8:03.9   25:03.26        
185   #10 Luciano, Jaylin     11 Altoona Area            8:04.4   25:04.90  113   
186 #1529 Nelson, Erin        11 State Colleg            8:04.6   25:05.52        
187 #1033 Horvath, Sarah      12 Northern                8:04.9   25:06.33        
188  #777 Truban, Celeste     11 John Handley            8:05.1   25:06.87  114   
189 #1506 Driscoll, Kate       9 State Colleg            8:05.7   25:08.78        
190 #1681 Lyons, Avery         9 University High         8:05.9   25:09.38        
191  #365 Dymond, Savannah     9 Chambersburg            8:06.1   25:10.06        
192 #1550 Wong, Emily         11 State Colleg            8:06.3   25:10.85        
193 #1857 Ruebenstahl, Kater  11 Washingtonville         8:07.5   25:14.53        
194  #586 Gehman, Sarah       10 Ephrata                 8:08.0   25:16.03  115   
195 #1775 Pannullo, Emma       9 Walter Johns            8:08.3   25:16.95  116   
196 #1745 Barbara, Benowitz   10 Walter Johns            8:08.5   25:17.58        
197 #1576 Menconi, Sophia      9 Thomas S. Wo            8:08.9   25:18.86        
198 #1547 Veronesi, Julia     11 State Colleg            8:09.3   25:20.00        
199  #672 Gorman, Marie       12 Hollidaysburg Area      8:09.5   25:20.65        
200 #2096 Kimpel, Lauren       9 York Suburban           8:09.8   25:21.57        
201  #878 Locy, Julia         10 Mechanicsbur            8:10.1   25:22.52  117   
202 #1704 Billy, Michelle     11 Upper Dublin            8:10.7   25:24.43        
203  #650 Carbaugh, Kylie      9 Greencastle-Antrim      8:10.9   25:24.91        
204   #74 Golato, Celsey       9 Archbishop P            8:11.1   25:25.57        
205 #1575 Meltzer, Allyson    11 Thomas S. Wo            8:11.7   25:27.40        
206 #2046 Sullivan, Kelly      9 Woodgrove               8:11.8   25:27.79        
207  #495 Steward, Josie      10 Dallastown              8:12.1   25:28.90        
208 #1706 Dorsey, Hannah       9 Upper Dublin            8:12.6   25:30.30        
209 #2152 Moran, Mackenzie    10 Carlisle                8:13.0   25:31.47        
210 #2029 Garcia, Karina      10 Woodgrove               8:13.3   25:32.57        
211  #260 Brehm, Maggie        9 Carlisle                8:13.9   25:34.34        
212 #1368 Hoyt, Laura         12 Saint Basil Academy     8:14.1   25:34.93        
213 #1568 Knauer, Gabrielle    9 Thomas S. Wo            8:14.3   25:35.69        
214 #1680 Hogan, Lauren       12 University High         8:14.7   25:36.74        
215  #198 Lloyd, Shainia      10 Blue Mountain           8:15.7   25:39.84        
216   #97 Hoffman, Lirah       9 Berks Catholic          8:15.9   25:40.46        
217 #1195 Forester, Jessi     10 Pennsbury               8:16.0   25:40.87        
218 #1354 Barbieri, Kierstin  12 Saint Basil Academy     8:16.2   25:41.43        
219  #947 Wludyka, Brianna    12 Milton Hershey          8:16.5   25:42.32  118   
220  #979 Kutzera, Paige       9 North Hagers            8:16.6   25:42.76  119   
221  #877 Leask, Samantha     12 Mechanicsbur            8:17.0   25:44.13  120   
222  #457 Nicole, Peters      10 Conestoga Valley        8:17.2   25:44.63  121   
223  #766 Louque, Samantha     9 John Handley            8:17.6   25:45.72  122   
224 #1588 Sachs, Lauren        9 Thomas S. Wo            8:17.7   25:46.20        
225 #1862 Warren, Caeley      11 Washingtonville         8:17.9   25:46.85        
226 #1080 Pena, Naomi         10 Palmyra                 8:18.5   25:48.65        
227 #1853 Niedstat, Kelli     10 Washingtonville         8:18.7   25:49.39        
228 #1554 Balangero, Sol       9 Thomas S. Wo            8:18.9   25:49.86        
229  #192 Foster, Corinne     11 Blue Mountain           8:19.1   25:50.36        
230  #369 Guarriello, Robyn    9 Chambersburg            8:19.2   25:50.85        
231 #1654 Williams, Jacquie   12 Trinity (3)             8:19.5   25:51.62        
232  #221 Yoffee, Keriann     11 Boiling Springs         8:19.6   25:52.05  123   
233 #1038 Sprigg, Aliana       9 Northern                8:19.8   25:52.60        
234  #677 Johnson, Sandra     10 Hollidaysburg Area      8:20.0   25:53.16        
235 #1548 Weiss, Lauren       11 State Colleg            8:20.7   25:55.53        
236 #1592 Wittick, Lianna     12 Thomas S. Wo            8:20.9   25:56.03        
237  #946 Ward, Keirstin      10 Milton Hershey          8:21.1   25:56.63  124   
238  #775 Smith, Emily        10 John Handley            8:21.2   25:57.14        
239  #451 Heikkinen, Emily    12 Conestoga Valley        8:21.4   25:57.61  125   
240  #943 Schlacter, Autunm   11 Milton Hershey          8:21.5   25:57.97  126   
241 #1565 Jaffee, Natalia     11 Thomas S. Wo            8:21.7   25:58.43        
242 #1578 Murphy, Kelsey      12 Thomas S. Wo            8:21.8   25:58.89        
243 #2100 Tsikitas, Marta     10 York Suburban           8:21.9   25:59.30        
244  #973 Bye, Natalie        11 North Hagers            8:22.4   26:00.75  127   
245  #219 Pallis, Rowan       11 Boiling Springs         8:22.8   26:01.99  128   
246  #364 Depp, Marygrace      9 Chambersburg            8:23.8   26:05.26        
247   #79 McGillian, Morgan    9 Archbishop P            8:24.2   26:06.20        
248 #1542 Snyder, Madeline     9 State Colleg            8:24.4   26:06.88        
249 #1366 Fox, Sarah          10 Saint Basil Academy     8:24.6   26:07.66        
250  #154 Leynes, Ciara       11 Bishop McDevitt         8:25.2   26:09.49  129   
251 #1402 Anderson, Melanie   11 South Lakes             8:25.5   26:10.30        
252  #384 Ost, Mercedes        9 Chambersburg            8:26.0   26:11.92        
253    #3 Detwiler, Mikayla    9 Altoona Area            8:26.4   26:13.18  130   
254 #1403 Aurora, Meredith     9 South Lakes             8:27.9   26:17.97        
255  #936 Dennis, Hali        11 Milton Hershey          8:28.1   26:18.49  131   
256  #385 Powell, Michaela    11 Chambersburg            8:28.3   26:19.00        
257 #1848 Contini, Toni       10 Washingtonville         8:29.3   26:22.29        
258 #1205 McClintock, Meagan   9 Pennsbury               8:29.9   26:23.95        
259  #738 Giffin, Katrina     11 James Buchanan          8:30.7   26:26.70        
260  #159 Pruden, Emily        9 Bishop McDevitt         8:31.4   26:28.86  132   
261  #197 Krause, Madelyn      9 Blue Mountain           8:31.9   26:30.33        
262 #1574 McRae, Katie        11 Thomas S. Wo            8:32.1   26:30.87        
263  #874 Gallagher, Ciara    12 Mechanicsbur            8:33.0   26:33.83  133   
264  #762 Duffy, Mikayla       9 John Handley            8:33.8   26:36.20        
265 #1593 Wittick, Natalie     9 Thomas S. Wo            8:34.1   26:37.22        
266  #217 Kruegler, Maria     11 Boiling Springs         8:34.8   26:39.38  134   
267 #2151 Clipper, Bre        10 Carlisle                8:35.4   26:41.25        
268  #258 Aguilar, Allison    10 Carlisle                8:35.7   26:42.11        
269 #1563 Garzon, Katrina     11 Thomas S. Wo            8:36.3   26:43.87        
270  #977 Kane, Elise          9 North Hagers            8:37.2   26:46.76  135   
271  #146 Devine, Jordan      11 Bishop McDevitt         8:38.1   26:49.61  136   
272  #268 Praestgaard, Sophi  10 Carlisle                8:38.9   26:51.95        
273  #937 DuCharme, Amanda    12 Milton Hershey          8:39.3   26:53.36  137   
274 #1524 Malizia, Samantha   12 State Colleg            8:39.7   26:54.63        
275  #765 Logan, Lauren       10 John Handley            8:41.1   26:58.75        
276  #376 Mellott, Maggie     11 Chambersburg            8:41.4   26:59.68        
277  #767 Matthews, Ellie     10 John Handley            8:42.0   27:01.69        
278 #1507 Elder, Bethany      10 State Colleg            8:42.3   27:02.69        
279 #1968 Floyd, Sarah        11 West York Area          8:42.7   27:03.73        
280 #1212 Phukan, Ridhima     11 Pennsbury               8:45.5   27:12.54        
281 #1556 Baum, Erica         12 Thomas S. Wo            8:45.7   27:13.21        
282 #1512 Geist, Rebecca      11 State Colleg            8:48.6   27:22.06        
283   #45 Davies, Addie       12 Annville-Cleona         8:51.1   27:30.06        
284  #774 Sheppard, Leigh     12 John Handley            8:52.9   27:35.53        
285 #1560 Chen, Stacey        10 Thomas S. Wo            8:54.9   27:41.70        
286  #736 Fleming, Christina  10 James Buchanan          8:55.3   27:43.10        
287 #1220 Weinstock, Lauren   11 Pennsbury               8:55.9   27:44.96        
288  #143 Brown, Hannah       11 Bishop McDevitt         8:58.0   27:51.45  138   
289 #1579 Murthy, Vaishnari   10 Thomas S. Wo            8:59.0   27:54.33        
290  #886 Zeigler, Anna        9 Mechanicsbur            9:00.0   27:57.68  139   
291  #160 Radic, Hannah       12 Bishop McDevitt         9:02.3   28:04.65  140   
292 #1676 Bucklew, Brooke      9 University High         9:06.4   28:17.34        
293 #2027 Fortunato, Charis   10 Woodgrove               9:06.6   28:17.97        
294   #99 Kopecky, Rachel      9 Berks Catholic          9:08.7   28:24.58        
295 #1079 Landis, Lauren      12 Palmyra                 9:10.3   28:29.45        
296  #975 Claudy, Kirsten     11 North Hagers            9:11.1   28:32.10  141   
297  #974 Carroll, Kristian   12 North Hagers            9:12.8   28:37.37  142   
298  #612 Keretzman, Morgan   10 Garden Spot             9:13.0   28:37.90        
299 #1271 Orwan, Katie        12 Red Land                9:15.1   28:44.41  143   
300  #210 Bitner, Laura       11 Boiling Springs         9:15.6   28:46.20  144   
301  #743 Mackling, Susan     10 James Buchanan          9:17.6   28:52.34        
302 #1910 Weikert, Blake      11 Waynesboro              9:18.3   28:54.30        
303  #494 Staats, Emily       10 Dallastown              9:22.8   29:08.38        
304  #742 Lechleitner, Sarah  10 James Buchanan          9:23.6   29:11.03        
305  #324 Kauffman, Mariah    10 Cedar Crest             9:24.6   29:14.02        
306  #102 Reedy, Miranda      10 Berks Catholic          9:24.8   29:14.56        
307  #595 Walgren, Megan      12 Ephrata                 9:28.3   29:25.48  145   
308 #1861 Trefethen, Madelin   9 Washingtonville         9:28.7   29:26.70        
309 #1850 Fredericks, Sophia  10 Washingtonville         9:29.1   29:27.90        
310  #153 LaMaster, Sarah     10 Bishop McDevitt         9:34.9   29:45.91  146   
311  #461 Rodgers, Jo          9 Conestoga Valley        9:36.3   29:50.41  147   
312  #161 Resek, Emily        11 Bishop McDevitt         9:37.6   29:54.44  148   
313  #211 Bonner, Nikki       10 Boiling Springs         9:42.7   30:10.20  149   
314 #1907 Kart, Hannah        12 Waynesboro              9:43.2   30:11.82        
315  #988 Williams, Katrina    9 North Hagers            9:43.7   30:13.22  150   
316  #913 Haines, Ellen       11 Millbrook               9:45.2   30:18.06        
317  #649 Bowman, Megan       10 Greencastle-Antrim      9:48.8   30:29.30        
318  #986 Rivas, Monica       11 North Hagers           10:02.8   31:12.68  151   
319 #1642 Gerhard, Genevieve  12 Trinity (3)            10:04.0   31:16.40        
320  #496 Tarr, Kathleen      11 Dallastown             10:04.2   31:17.17        
321  #492 Shaffer, Amanda      9 Dallastown             10:10.9   31:37.93        
322 #1073 Eisenhour, Kelsey   11 Palmyra                10:11.1   31:38.38        
323  #980 Lee, Joyce           9 North Hagers           10:15.5   31:52.14        
324  #452 Kochanowski, Hanna  10 Conestoga Valley       10:22.4   32:13.52        
325  #155 Line, Kyla          11 Bishop McDevitt        10:26.3   32:25.61        
326 #1275 Sweger, Sarah       12 Red Land               10:28.2   32:31.63  152   
327 #1070 Caton, Megan         9 Palmyra                10:30.7   32:39.23        
328  #676 Hughes, Kaitie      12 Hollidaysburg Area     10:36.4   32:57.21        
329  #151 Heanue, Giorgina    12 Bishop McDevitt        10:51.8   33:44.87        
330  #147 Eckert, Micaele      9 Bishop McDevitt        11:13.5   34:52.23        
331  #686 Seeley, Elisabeth   10 Hollidaysburg Area     11:13.8   34:53.20        
332  #152 Heanue, Giovanna    10 Bishop McDevitt        11:22.0   35:18.60        
333 #1029 Bishop, Aly         10 Northern               11:22.1   35:19.03        
334 #1977 Weaver, Brianna     12 West York Area         11:29.0   35:40.42        
335  #387 Schuler, Kameron     9 Chambersburg           11:50.0   36:45.88        
336  #881 Reisser, Adriana    11 Mechanicsbur           13:46.1   42:46.41  153   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pennsbury                    43    1    2    5   15   20   27   39           
      Total Time:  1:46:00.02                                                     
         Average:    21:12.01                                                     
   2 Palmyra                      60    3    4    9   14   30   42   59           
      Total Time:  1:46:53.83                                                     
         Average:    21:22.77                                                     
   3 Chambersburg                133   10   17   31   34   41   45   79           
      Total Time:  1:49:54.47                                                     
         Average:    21:58.90                                                     
   4 Carlisle                    133   12   16   22   28   55   81  107           
      Total Time:  1:50:01.09                                                     
         Average:    22:00.22                                                     
   5 South Lakes                 135   13   19   32   33   38   47   48           
      Total Time:  1:50:06.56                                                     
         Average:    22:01.32                                                     
   6 State College Area High S   149   18   21   24   25   61   64   69           
      Total Time:  1:50:33.48                                                     
         Average:    22:06.70                                                     
   7 York Suburban               180    6    8   37   57   72   85  101           
      Total Time:  1:51:01.39                                                     
         Average:    22:12.28                                                     
   8 Washingtonville             185    7   23   40   44   71   76   78           
      Total Time:  1:51:27.44                                                     
         Average:    22:17.49                                                     
   9 Upper Dublin                219   26   36   46   49   62   90  106           
      Total Time:  1:52:37.82                                                     
         Average:    22:31.57                                                     
  10 Thomas S. Wootton High Sc   244   11   50   51   52   80   84   86           
      Total Time:  1:52:58.91                                                     
         Average:    22:35.79                                                     
  11 Woodgrove                   261   29   43   58   65   66   75   83           
      Total Time:  1:53:45.33                                                     
         Average:    22:45.07                                                     
  12 Walter Johnson High Schoo   365   53   60   67   92   93  103  116           
      Total Time:  1:56:34.76                                                     
         Average:    23:18.96                                                     
  13 Saint Basil Academy         395   73   74   77   82   89   91   96           
      Total Time:  1:57:18.51                                                     
         Average:    23:27.71                                                     
  14 John Handley                409   56   63   68  110  112  114  122           
      Total Time:  1:58:58.48                                                     
         Average:    23:47.70                                                     
  15 Ephrata                     456   54   88   99  100  115  145                
      Total Time:  2:00:05.53                                                     
         Average:    24:01.11                                                     
  16 Conestoga Valley            480   70   87   98  104  121  125  147           
      Total Time:  2:01:12.60                                                     
         Average:    24:14.52                                                     
  17 Altoona Area                529   95  102  108  111  113  130                
      Total Time:  2:02:53.35                                                     
         Average:    24:34.67                                                     
  18 Red Land                    536   35   97  109  143  152                     
      Total Time:  2:12:19.18                                                     
         Average:    26:27.84                                                     
  19 Mechanicsburg Area High S   603   94  117  120  133  139  153                
      Total Time:  2:09:30.56                                                     
         Average:    25:54.12                                                     
  20 Milton Hershey              604  105  118  124  126  131  137                
      Total Time:  2:08:24.78                                                     
         Average:    25:40.96                                                     
  21 North Hagerstown High Sch   664  119  127  135  141  142  150  151           
      Total Time:  2:15:39.74                                                     
         Average:    27:07.95                                                     
  22 Bishop McDevitt             675  129  132  136  138  140  146  148           
      Total Time:  2:15:24.06                                                     
         Average:    27:04.82                                                     
  23 Boiling Springs             678  123  128  134  144  149                     
      Total Time:  2:17:29.82                                                     
         Average:    27:29.97                                                     
		 
		 
 Carlisle High School - PA                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Carlisle Puma Meet of Champions - 9/29/2012                    
                               Carlisle High School                               
                                   Carlisle PA                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC - JV (9th &
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1350 Tucker, Joe         10 Saint Anthony's         5:26.1   16:53.14    1   
  2 #1937 Barchet, Gordy      10 West Chester            5:27.8   16:58.28        
  3  #547 Sullivan, Patrick    9 Don Bosco Prep          5:28.3   16:59.82    2   
  4  #534 Gonzalez, Bobby     10 Don Bosco Prep          5:28.8   17:01.54    3   
  5  #539 Nicholson, Connor    9 Don Bosco Prep          5:29.0   17:02.13    4   
  6  #540 Novak, Luke          9 Don Bosco Prep          5:39.2   17:33.77    5   
  7 #1338 Keane, Joe          10 Saint Anthony's         5:40.4   17:37.46    6   
  8 #1833 Resnick, Ben        10 Walter Johns            5:40.7   17:38.33    7   
  9 #1947 Swart, Will         10 West Chester            5:40.9   17:38.90        
 10  #551 Zeepvat, Alex        9 Don Bosco Prep          5:41.3   17:40.18    8   
 11 #2153 Clarke, Matthew     10 Saint Anthony's         5:42.2   17:43.10    9   
 12  #359 Shiner, Isaiah      10 Cedar Crest             5:43.3   17:46.59   10   
 13  #316 Wisner, Matt         9 Carlisle                5:46.1   17:55.02   11   
 14 #2139 Langer, Christophe   9 Saint Anthony's         5:46.2   17:55.49   12   
 15 #2138 Dearie, Ryan         9 Saint Anthony's         5:46.6   17:56.74   13   
 16  #550 Weland, Zack        10 Don Bosco Prep          5:49.2   18:04.70   14   
 17 #1688 Cappellini, Eric     9 University High         5:49.3   18:05.20   15   
 18  #528 Fuhrman, Justin      9 Don Bosco Prep          5:49.7   18:06.30   16   
 19   #42 Uliano, Joe          9 Altoona Area            5:50.8   18:09.78   17   
 20 #1789 Bezherano, Itai     10 Walter Johns            5:51.1   18:10.83   18   
 21 #1873 Hart, Greg          10 Washingtonville         5:52.1   18:13.83   19   
 22 #2058 Geier, Devin         9 Woodgrove               5:52.4   18:14.70   20   
 23 #1329 Diem, Gregory       10 Saint Anthony's         5:53.1   18:17.05   21   
 24 #1317 Miller, Alexander    9 Red Lion                5:53.5   18:18.11        
 25 #1627 Tilley, Cliff        9 Thomas S. Wo            5:54.1   18:19.99   22   
 26 #1428 Drier, Mitchell      9 South Lakes             5:55.1   18:23.25   23   
 27 #1328 Connelly, Ryan      10 Saint Anthony's         5:56.1   18:26.38   24   
 28 #1814 Kim, Taewoo         10 Walter Johns            5:58.1   18:32.33   25   
 29  #338 Cruise, Jordan      10 Cedar Crest             5:58.3   18:33.20   26   
 30 #1625 Sybing, Colin        9 Thomas S. Wo            5:58.6   18:34.04   27   
 31  #406 Maier, Owen          9 Chambersburg            5:59.2   18:35.71   28   
 32 #1897 Warren, Sean        10 Washingtonville         5:59.7   18:37.30   29   
 33 #1808 Hayden, Sam         10 Walter Johns            5:59.9   18:38.11   30   
 34 #1792 Calbos, Thomas      10 Walter Johns            6:00.1   18:38.71   31   
 35 #1815 Kirwin, Lewis        9 Walter Johns            6:00.3   18:39.15   32   
 36 #1816 Kolhi, Arman         9 Walter Johns            6:00.4   18:39.63   33   
 37  #704 Snyder, David        9 Hollidaysburg Area      6:00.7   18:40.52        
 38 #2142 Buckholtz, Frederi   9 Saint Anthony's         6:00.9   18:41.13        
 39  #537 Lenahan, Conor      10 Don Bosco Prep          6:01.5   18:42.90        
 40 #1230 Kooten, Jeff Van    10 Pittsburgh C            6:01.6   18:43.40   34   
 41  #293 Hietsch, Ben        10 Carlisle                6:01.8   18:43.85   35   
 42  #701 Pierce, Marcus      10 Hollidaysburg Area      6:01.9   18:44.27        
 43  #340 Diehm, Alex         10 Cedar Crest             6:02.7   18:46.75   36   
 44  #345 Gross, Gianluca     10 Cedar Crest             6:03.0   18:47.75   37   
 45  #543 Puntasecca, Christ   9 Don Bosco Prep          6:03.5   18:49.19        
 46  #438 Mirenda, Tj         10 Coatesville             6:03.7   18:49.97   38   
 47 #1333 Garcia, Alex        10 Saint Anthony's         6:03.9   18:50.52        
 48 #1137 Rottler-Gurley, Be  10 Paul VI HS              6:04.3   18:51.55   39   
 49  #277 Amsley, Drew        10 Carlisle                6:04.4   18:52.07   40   
 50   #30 Kunstbeck, Dima     10 Altoona Area            6:04.6   18:52.54   41   
 51  #276 Aguilar, Jose        9 Carlisle                6:04.7   18:52.90   42   
 52  #507 Jacobson, William   10 Dallastown              6:04.8   18:53.35   43   
 53 #1739 Simon, Adam          9 Upper Dublin            6:05.1   18:54.32   44   
 54  #522 Sweitzer, Justin    10 Dallastown              6:05.7   18:55.98   45   
 55 #1825 May, Carter          9 Walter Johns            6:05.8   18:56.51        
 56 #2011 Roby, Mike           9 William Tennent         6:06.0   18:57.00   46   
 57  #315 Wise, Kyle          10 Carlisle                6:06.1   18:57.40   47   
 58 #2061 Jorgensen, Andreas  10 Woodgrove               6:06.3   18:57.90   48   
 59 #2053 Corrado, Kyle       10 Woodgrove               6:06.5   18:58.57   49   
 60 #2049 Bath, Stephen       10 Woodgrove               6:06.7   18:59.12   50   
 61 #1696 Moser, Cody         10 University High         6:07.0   19:00.09   51   
 62 #1633 Wakabayashi, Hiroy  10 Thomas S. Wo            6:07.2   19:00.59   52   
 63   #60 Darok, Michael      10 Annville-Cleona         6:07.3   19:00.97   53   
 64 #1687 Barnett, James      10 University High         6:07.7   19:02.32   54   
 65 #2017 Suh, William        10 William Tennent         6:07.9   19:02.79   55   
 66  #549 Tucker, Donovan     10 Don Bosco Prep          6:08.1   19:03.62        
 67  #397 Dann, Spencer       10 Chambersburg            6:08.4   19:04.32   56   
 68  #411 Stanalonis, Kyle     9 Chambersburg            6:08.8   19:05.57   57   
 69 #2131 DePinho, Anthony    10 Don Bosco Prep          6:09.1   19:06.48        
 70 #1790 Burklow, Jp         10 Walter Johns            6:09.4   19:07.67        
 71 #2119 Schorr, Quentin      9 York Suburban           6:09.7   19:08.41   58   
 72   #29 Kelly, Cody          9 Altoona Area            6:10.0   19:09.31   59   
 73  #426 Ettien, Blake        9 Coatesville             6:10.5   19:10.88   60   
 74 #2140 Genovese, Matthew    9 Saint Anthony's         6:10.6   19:11.36        
 75 #1805 Early, Luke          9 Walter Johns            6:10.7   19:11.73        
 76 #1637 Yoo, Kevin          10 Thomas S. Wo            6:10.9   19:12.10   61   
 77  #284 Chirico, Noah       10 Carlisle                6:11.0   19:12.63   62   
 78 #1320 Nicholson, Neil      9 Red Lion                6:11.2   19:13.11        
 79   #25 George, Brett        9 Altoona Area            6:11.8   19:15.07   63   
 80 #1109 Lingle, Dale        10 Palmyra                 6:12.0   19:15.51   64   
 81 #1822 Macadonia, Raymond  10 Walter Johns            6:12.1   19:15.86        
 82  #486 Yepremian, Gregory   9 Conestoga Valley        6:12.2   19:16.33   65   
 83 #1884 Nguyen, Brett       10 Washingtonville         6:12.4   19:16.83   66   
 84 #1877 Jennings, Jack      10 Washingtonville         6:13.4   19:19.83   67   
 85 #1434 Hoffman, Charile     9 South Lakes             6:13.6   19:20.72   68   
 86 #2110 Firestone, Ian       9 York Suburban           6:14.0   19:21.71   69   
 87  #344 Glosser, Jared      10 Cedar Crest             6:14.4   19:23.04   70   
 88 #1783 Andrew, Rees         9 Walter Johns            6:14.5   19:23.53        
 89 #1620 Rushkoff, Jacob      9 Thomas S. Wo            6:14.7   19:24.00   71   
 90  #823 D'Iancu, Anthony     9 Kiski Area              6:15.1   19:25.15        
 91   #59 Darok, Matthew      10 Annville-Cleona         6:15.2   19:25.66   72   
 92   #33 McGarvey, Bryce     10 Altoona Area            6:15.5   19:26.36   73   
 93 #2104 Barley, Adam        10 York Suburban           6:15.6   19:26.89   74   
 94 #2143 Kutch, Ryan          9 Saint Anthony's         6:16.0   19:28.13        
 95 #1224 Costello, Kevin     10 Pittsburgh C            6:16.3   19:28.97   75   
 96  #904 Reday, Cody         10 Mechanicsbur            6:16.6   19:29.81   76   
 97 #1883 Negersmith, Nick     9 Washingtonville         6:16.9   19:31.00   77   
 98 #1632 Waddler, Matthew    10 Thomas S. Wo            6:17.2   19:31.77   78   
 99  #410 Roland, Jesse       10 Chambersburg            6:18.1   19:34.53   79   
100  #423 Cartenga, Joshua    10 Coatesville             6:18.3   19:35.19   80   
101 #2071 Neeves, Ryan        10 Woodgrove               6:19.1   19:37.57   81   
102 #1294 Yingling, Zach      10 Red Land                6:19.2   19:38.01        
103 #1927 Minnick, Jacob       9 Waynesboro              6:19.6   19:39.34        
104 #1697 Mosley, Josh        10 University High         6:19.8   19:39.73   82   
105 #1445 Miller, Sean        10 South Lakes             6:19.9   19:40.17   83   
106  #421 Boccelli, Jack       9 Coatesville             6:20.0   19:40.56   84   
107 #2141 Miraconda, Michael   9 Saint Anthony's         6:20.4   19:41.84        
108   #62 Hughes, Nicholas     9 Annville-Cleona         6:21.1   19:43.83   85   
109 #2144 Regan, Jack          9 Saint Anthony's         6:21.2   19:44.30        
110 #2132 Bozian, Will        10 Don Bosco Prep          6:21.4   19:44.75        
111 #1621 Salcido, Sergio     10 Thomas S. Wo            6:22.3   19:47.66   86   
112 #1455 Weizman, Jakob       9 South Lakes             6:22.5   19:48.21   87   
113  #506 Howell, Gregory     10 Dallastown              6:22.7   19:48.79   88   
114  #400 Gallant, Alex       10 Chambersburg            6:23.0   19:49.70   89   
115 #1138 Schmidt, William    10 Paul VI HS              6:23.1   19:50.17   90   
116 #1872 Guzman, Dan         10 Washingtonville         6:23.3   19:50.64   91   
117  #431 Henderson, Jared    10 Coatesville             6:23.4   19:51.09   92   
118 #1619 Recht, Jason        10 Thomas S. Wo            6:23.5   19:51.51        
119 #1693 Hough, Jacob         9 University High         6:24.0   19:52.77   93   
120 #1222 Cauley, Mike        10 Pittsburgh C            6:24.1   19:53.16   94   
121  #339 Deysher, David      10 Cedar Crest             6:24.2   19:53.59   95   
122  #500 Billet, Owen        10 Dallastown              6:24.4   19:54.00   96   
123  #484 Suarez, Victor       9 Conestoga Valley        6:25.6   19:57.95   97   
124 #1812 Kane, Eli           10 Walter Johns            6:25.8   19:58.45        
125 #1635 Wang, Adam          10 Thomas S. Wo            6:26.0   19:59.09        
126  #524 Tracy, Justin        9 Dallastown              6:26.4   20:00.23   98   
127  #473 Groff, Mark          9 Conestoga Valley        6:26.5   20:00.65   99   
128 #2007 Maurer, Todd        10 William Tennent         6:26.9   20:01.83  100   
129 #1313 Hatterer, Ryan       9 Red Lion                6:27.2   20:02.73        
130 #1782 Anderson, Grant      9 Walter Johns            6:27.3   20:03.21        
131 #1439 Low, Griffin         9 South Lakes             6:27.4   20:03.59  101   
132 #1602 Foster, Ryan         9 Thomas S. Wo            6:27.6   20:03.99        
133 #1454 Weirick, Collin     10 South Lakes             6:27.7   20:04.44  102   
134 #1436 Hutson, Conner       9 South Lakes             6:27.9   20:04.88  103   
135 #2052 Corrado, Carrigan    9 Woodgrove               6:28.0   20:05.28  104   
136  #465 Burkhart, Nathan     9 Conestoga Valley        6:30.0   20:11.41  105   
137 #1701 Roh, Adam           10 University High         6:30.2   20:12.18  106   
138  #289 Fuller, Matt        10 Carlisle                6:30.4   20:12.68  107   
139 #1689 Cottrell, Trey       9 University High         6:30.5   20:13.21  108   
140  #281 Brewbaker, Alex      9 Carlisle                6:30.7   20:13.65        
141 #1046 Knoebel, Garrett     9 Northern                6:30.9   20:14.23  109   
142  #476 Judd, Lucas          9 Conestoga Valley        6:31.1   20:15.04  110   
143 #2081 Stephan, Francisco  10 Woodgrove               6:31.3   20:15.59  111   
144 #1866 Creeden, Zach       10 Washingtonville         6:31.5   20:16.15  112   
145 #2000 Hinks, Tom           9 William Tennent         6:31.6   20:16.61  113   
146  #109 Duncan, Kevin        9 Berks Catholic          6:31.7   20:16.94        
147 #1993 Clementson, Alex    10 William Tennent         6:31.9   20:17.31  114   
148 #1876 Imperato, Nick       9 Washingtonville         6:32.0   20:17.76        
149 #2079 Song, Nick          10 Woodgrove               6:32.3   20:18.82        
150 #1139 Strickland, Matthe   9 Paul VI HS              6:32.5   20:19.34  115   
151 #2067 Lamana, Pasha       10 Woodgrove               6:33.3   20:21.87        
152   #86 drabinski, peter    10 Archbishop P            6:33.9   20:23.81        
153 #1657 Capper, Sean        10 Trinity (3)             6:34.1   20:24.28        
154  #182 Sharpe, Lance        9 Bishop McDevitt         6:34.4   20:25.14  116   
155  #470 Finger, Ethan        9 Conestoga Valley        6:34.5   20:25.61  117   
156  #632 Shirk, Brad          9 Garden Spot             6:35.5   20:28.74        
157 #1279 Ciavarella, Antoni   9 Red Land                6:35.7   20:29.21        
158  #483 Strickler, Brad      9 Conestoga Valley        6:36.2   20:30.68  118   
159 #1992 Cicchitti, Conor     9 William Tennent         6:36.4   20:31.44  119   
160 #1864 Abate, Joey          9 Washingtonville         6:36.7   20:32.26        
161 #2128 Staub, Connor        9 Gettysburg A            6:36.9   20:32.98        
162  #167 Danner, Ethan       10 Bishop McDevitt         6:37.1   20:33.46  120   
163  #429 Griffith, Jack       9 Coatesville             6:37.2   20:33.93  121   
164  #475 Johnson, Tyler      10 Conestoga Valley        6:37.4   20:34.62        
165 #1426 Anderson, Justin    10 South Lakes             6:37.6   20:35.21        
166 #1869 Estrada, Justin      9 Washingtonville         6:38.0   20:36.27        
167 #1095 Brandt, Matthew      9 Palmyra                 6:38.1   20:36.64  122   
168 #1117 Smith, Jacob         9 Palmyra                 6:38.2   20:37.02  123   
169 #2051 Bruton, James       10 Woodgrove               6:38.3   20:37.36        
170 #1232 Oconnor, Sean       10 Pittsburgh C            6:38.4   20:37.65  124   
171 #1447 Napolitano, Owen     9 South Lakes             6:38.5   20:37.99        
172  #831 MacLean, Jacob       9 Kiski Area              6:38.6   20:38.35        
173 #1735 Miller, Alex         9 Upper Dublin            6:38.7   20:38.73  125   
174 #1241 Woodward, Jordan     9 Pittsburgh C            6:38.8   20:39.02  126   
175 #1911 Carmack, Jacob      10 Waynesboro              6:39.1   20:39.74        
176  #296 Jurinovic, Anton     9 Carlisle                6:39.2   20:40.17        
177   #39 Reffner, Joe        10 Altoona Area            6:39.4   20:40.60  127   
178 #1996 Craig, Brandon      10 William Tennent         6:39.5   20:41.04  128   
179 #1101 Ferrick, Ryan        9 Palmyra                 6:39.6   20:41.43  129   
180  #869 Tang, Norman        10 Lancaster Catholic      6:39.7   20:41.84        
181 #1051 Robyak, Andy         9 Northern                6:39.9   20:42.21  130   
182  #521 Stetzer, Adam       10 Dallastown              6:40.2   20:43.25  131   
183  #427 Gemmell, Nate       10 Coatesville             6:40.4   20:43.74  132   
184 #1233 Okwiya, Nick        10 Pittsburgh C            6:40.5   20:44.28  133   
185 #1738 Shields, Sean       10 Upper Dublin            6:41.3   20:46.81  134   
186 #1865 Carroll, Michael    10 Washingtonville         6:41.6   20:47.60        
187   #17 Butler, Izaak        9 Altoona Area            6:41.8   20:48.10  135   
188 #1237 Tassant, Craig       9 Pittsburgh C            6:42.1   20:49.03  136   
189  #622 Hood, Eric          10 Garden Spot             6:42.2   20:49.49        
190 #1895 Tellone, Stephen     9 Washingtonville         6:42.4   20:50.11        
191 #1726 Henderson, M.Ryan    9 Upper Dublin            6:42.6   20:50.77  137   
192  #187 Wood, Michael        9 Bishop McDevitt         6:43.3   20:52.89  138   
193  #729 Perez, Anthony      10 J.P. McCaskey           6:43.8   20:54.34        
194 #1125 Doms, Christopher    9 Paul VI HS              6:43.9   20:54.81  139   
195  #890 Darr, Liam           9 Mechanicsbur            6:44.3   20:55.90  140   
196 #1492 Wierman, Grant       9 Spring Grove            6:44.6   20:56.94        
197   #27 Henry, Josh         10 Altoona Area            6:44.9   20:57.78        
198 #1105 Grant, Christian    10 Palmyra                 6:45.3   20:59.12  141   
199 #1920 Harris, Quinten      9 Waynesboro              6:45.5   20:59.71        
200 #1487 Richards, Jay       10 Spring Grove            6:45.6   21:00.14        
201 #1129 Locantore, Nichola   9 Paul VI HS              6:47.1   21:04.71  142   
202 #2117 Pitoniak, Nick       9 York Suburban           6:47.4   21:05.72  143   
203  #485 Walker, Brett        9 Conestoga Valley        6:47.6   21:06.27        
204  #688 Ansley, Jack         9 Hollidaysburg Area      6:47.9   21:07.13        
205  #870 Walsh, Patrick      10 Lancaster Catholic      6:48.3   21:08.27        
206  #299 Madio, Dan           9 Carlisle                6:48.8   21:09.85        
207  #466 Burkholder, Ian      9 Conestoga Valley        6:50.0   21:13.62        
208 #1430 Guan, Charlie        9 South Lakes             6:50.3   21:14.52        
209  #525 Trauffer, Stephen    9 Dallastown              6:50.5   21:15.15  144   
210 #1607 Ipe, Philip          9 Thomas S. Wo            6:50.7   21:15.91        
211 #1615 Mustich, Austin      9 Thomas S. Wo            6:51.0   21:16.91        
212  #834 Reese, Micah         9 Kiski Area              6:51.2   21:17.54        
213 #1054 Sorah, Nicholas     10 Northern                6:51.4   21:18.01  145   
214 #1128 Locantore, Cameron   9 Paul VI HS              6:51.7   21:19.10  146   
215   #32 Marra, Trent         9 Altoona Area            6:52.2   21:20.46        
216 #1889 Pietrzak, Mark       9 Washingtonville         6:52.6   21:21.66        
217 #1053 Simmons, Matt        9 Northern                6:52.9   21:22.85  147   
218 #2055 Dorsch, Paul        10 Woodgrove               6:53.3   21:23.98        
219 #1094 Bonds, Mason         9 Palmyra                 6:53.5   21:24.54  148   
220  #280 Bremer, Conor       10 Carlisle                6:55.0   21:29.10        
221 #1888 Phillips, Jake      10 Washingtonville         6:56.1   21:32.73        
222 #1893 Shute, Lyle         10 Washingtonville         6:56.7   21:34.54        
223 #2075 Ralston, Joe         9 Woodgrove               6:57.3   21:36.36        
224  #223 Bitner, Zach         9 Boiling Springs         6:58.0   21:38.54  149   
225 #1887 Pham, Nicholas      10 Washingtonville         6:58.7   21:40.61        
226 #1728 Ilik, Drew           9 Upper Dublin            6:59.0   21:41.54  150   
227   #16 Adams, Kurtis       10 Altoona Area            6:59.6   21:43.37        
228 #1104 Graff, Campbell     10 Palmyra                 7:00.0   21:44.90  151   
229 #1990 Cammarota, Justin   10 William Tennent         7:00.5   21:46.25        
230 #1132 Marone, Matthew      9 Paul VI HS              7:00.7   21:46.99  152   
231  #621 Harpel, Wyatt       10 Garden Spot             7:01.5   21:49.28        
232  #302 Mcfadden, Justin     9 Carlisle                7:02.0   21:50.91        
233  #178 McDevitt, Jared     10 Bishop McDevitt         7:02.9   21:53.91  153   
234  #185 Sullivan, James     10 Bishop McDevitt         7:03.4   21:55.21  154   
235 #1624 Su, Kyle             9 Thomas S. Wo            7:04.2   21:57.86        
236  #303 Mcmaster, Trevor     9 Carlisle                7:04.4   21:58.46        
237 #2118 Poole, Brandon       9 York Suburban           7:04.6   21:59.03  155   
238 #1597 Chace, Ryan          9 Thomas S. Wo            7:04.9   22:00.04        
239   #37 Pearson, Abdul       9 Altoona Area            7:05.2   22:00.78        
240 #1312 Gatchell, Joel       9 Red Lion                7:05.3   22:01.33        
241 #1725 Gallagher, Chris     9 Upper Dublin            7:05.6   22:02.09  156   
242  #898 Manning, Padraic     9 Mechanicsbur            7:05.9   22:02.97  157   
243  #922 Carty, Tom           9 Millbrook               7:06.1   22:03.63        
244 #1601 Feldman, Jake        9 Thomas S. Wo            7:06.2   22:04.13        
245   #19 Denofrio, Tj         9 Altoona Area            7:06.4   22:04.55        
246  #226 Grove, Jeremy        9 Boiling Springs         7:06.5   22:04.99  158   
247  #501 Birkett, Benjamin   10 Dallastown              7:06.7   22:05.51        
248  #231 Pannebacker, Matt    9 Boiling Springs         7:07.0   22:06.42  159   
249  #310 Reed, Michael        9 Carlisle                7:07.2   22:07.01        
250 #1612 Mehan, Vardhan       9 Thomas S. Wo            7:07.3   22:07.53        
251   #65 Mason, Andrew       10 Annville-Cleona         7:08.5   22:11.24  160   
252 #2121 Thomas, Wesley      10 York Suburban           7:09.1   22:13.15  161   
253 #1135 Prozzillo, Bryce     9 Paul VI HS              7:09.9   22:15.65        
254 #1987 Alston, Isaiah      10 William Tennent         7:11.8   22:21.44        
255  #959 Knox, Angelo        10 Milton Hershey          7:12.2   22:22.59  162   
256 #1024 Roque, Chris         9 Northeastern            7:12.4   22:23.22        
257   #91 Ryan, Andrew        10 Archbishop P            7:13.0   22:25.19        
258  #317 Woodford, Matthew   10 Carlisle                7:13.3   22:25.99        
259 #1102 Fureman, Dolan      10 Palmyra                 7:13.8   22:27.51        
260  #232 Pedersen, Christop  10 Boiling Springs         7:14.2   22:28.83  163   
261  #347 Kinney, Patrick     10 Cedar Crest             7:14.9   22:31.15  164   
262 #2057 French, Austin      10 Woodgrove               7:17.8   22:40.19        
263  #697 Long, Colter        10 Hollidaysburg Area      7:18.8   22:43.31        
264  #953 Donley, Kraig       10 Milton Hershey          7:19.7   22:45.94  165   
265  #398 Englerth, Jake      10 Chambersburg            7:20.2   22:47.39  166   
266 #1021 Klinedinst, Jeff    10 Northeastern            7:20.7   22:48.99        
267 #1452 Shedlock, Andrew     9 South Lakes             7:21.1   22:50.45        
268 #2062 Jovene, Josh        10 Woodgrove               7:22.1   22:53.47        
269 #1692 Henrich, Jeff        9 University High         7:22.7   22:55.23        
270  #892 Gentry, Nick         9 Mechanicsbur            7:23.8   22:58.57  167   
271 #2084 Windemuth, Brennan   9 Woodgrove               7:23.9   22:59.08        
272  #960 Lake, Ryan          10 Milton Hershey          7:25.6   23:04.43  168   
273   #68 Renninger, Joshua    9 Annville-Cleona         7:28.3   23:12.53  169   
274  #106 Aguilar, Ross        9 Berks Catholic          7:28.5   23:13.39        
275  #478 Nein, Benjamin      10 Conestoga Valley        7:29.3   23:15.75        
276  #224 Cole, Ethan          9 Boiling Springs         7:29.9   23:17.64  170   
277  #202 Dohmann, Adrian     10 Blue Mountain           7:31.1   23:21.40        
278  #969 Trakney, Devin      10 Milton Hershey          7:35.2   23:34.17  171   
279  #114 Lobaugh, Cory       10 Berks Catholic          7:38.9   23:45.52        
280  #186 Sullivan, Will      10 Bishop McDevitt         7:39.1   23:46.25  172   
281  #163 Calhoun, Ryan        9 Bishop McDevitt         7:39.7   23:48.10  173   
282 #1133 Packi, Michael      10 Paul VI HS              7:46.7   24:09.80        
283 #1608 Lee, Chanseok        9 Thomas S. Wo            7:48.7   24:16.14        
284 #1019 DeStevens, Nick     10 Northeastern            7:51.9   24:26.07        
285 #2125 Drummond, Aedan        Blue Mountain           7:58.2   24:45.57        
286 #1044 Hippensteel, James  10 Northern                8:05.0   25:06.55  174   
287  #902 O'Leary, Edward      9 Mechanicsbur            8:05.8   25:09.27  175   
288 #1596 Bock, Benji          9 Thomas S. Wo            8:06.4   25:11.03        
289 #2111 Fryer, Gabe          9 York Suburban           8:17.8   25:46.51  176   
290 #1000 Jean-Baptist, Khal  10 North Hagers            8:18.3   25:47.99        
291 #1480 Hostetler, Andrew    9 Spring Grove            8:19.5   25:51.85        
292  #835 Rottschaeffer, Joh   9 Kiski Area              8:21.6   25:58.40        
293  #997 Harrell, Nate        9 North Hagers            8:24.0   26:05.86        
294  #952 Dong, Vincent       10 Milton Hershey          8:27.2   26:15.65  177   
295  #420 Abraham, Christoff  10 Coatesville             8:28.3   26:19.23        
296 #1001 Jonnalagadda, Akhi   9 North Hagers            8:41.8   27:01.16        
297  #204 fuller, brian        9 Blue Mountain           8:42.5   27:03.17        
298  #361 Weiss, Nick         10 Cedar Crest             9:04.5   28:11.52        
299  #111 Jones, Marcus        9 Berks Catholic          9:24.0   29:12.20        
300  #174 Herb, Will           9 Bishop McDevitt        10:37.9   33:01.80        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Don Bosco Prep               22    2    3    4    5    8   14   16           
      Total Time:  1:26:17.44                                                     
         Average:    17:15.49                                                     
   2 Saint Anthony's              41    1    6    9   12   13   21   24           
      Total Time:  1:28:05.94                                                     
         Average:    17:37.19                                                     
   3 Walter Johnson High Schoo   111    7   18   25   30   31   32   33           
      Total Time:  1:31:38.31                                                     
         Average:    18:19.67                                                     
   4 Carlisle                    175   11   35   40   42   47   62  107           
      Total Time:  1:33:21.24                                                     
         Average:    18:40.25                                                     
   5 Cedar Crest                 179   10   26   36   37   70   95  164           
      Total Time:  1:33:17.33                                                     
         Average:    18:39.47                                                     
   6 Thomas S. Wootton High Sc   233   22   27   52   61   71   78   86           
      Total Time:  1:34:30.72                                                     
         Average:    18:54.15                                                     
   7 Woodgrove                   248   20   48   49   50   81  104  111           
      Total Time:  1:34:47.86                                                     
         Average:    18:57.58                                                     
   8 Altoona Area                253   17   41   59   63   73  127  135           
      Total Time:  1:34:53.06                                                     
         Average:    18:58.62                                                     
   9 Washingtonville             258   19   29   66   67   77   91  112           
      Total Time:  1:34:58.79                                                     
         Average:    18:59.76                                                     
  10 University High             295   15   51   54   82   93  106  108           
      Total Time:  1:35:40.11                                                     
         Average:    19:08.03                                                     
  11 Chambersburg                309   28   56   57   79   89  166                
      Total Time:  1:36:09.83                                                     
         Average:    19:13.97                                                     
  12 Coatesville                 354   38   60   80   84   92  121  132           
      Total Time:  1:37:07.69                                                     
         Average:    19:25.54                                                     
  13 South Lakes                 362   23   68   83   87  101  102  103           
      Total Time:  1:37:15.94                                                     
         Average:    19:27.19                                                     
  14 Dallastown                  370   43   45   88   96   98  131  144           
      Total Time:  1:37:32.35                                                     
         Average:    19:30.47                                                     
  15 William Tennent             428   46   55  100  113  114  119  128           
      Total Time:  1:38:35.54                                                     
         Average:    19:43.11                                                     
  16 Pittsburgh Central Cathol   453   34   75   94  124  126  133  136           
      Total Time:  1:39:22.20                                                     
         Average:    19:52.44                                                     
  17 Conestoga Valley            476   65   97   99  105  110  117  118           
      Total Time:  1:39:41.38                                                     
         Average:    19:56.28                                                     
  18 York Suburban               499   58   69   74  143  155  161  176           
      Total Time:  1:41:01.77                                                     
         Average:    20:12.36                                                     
  19 Paul VI HS                  525   39   90  115  139  142  146  152           
      Total Time:  1:41:00.58                                                     
         Average:    20:12.12                                                     
  20 Annville-Cleona             539   53   72   85  160  169                     
      Total Time:  1:43:34.23                                                     
         Average:    20:42.85                                                     
  21 Palmyra                     579   64  122  123  129  141  148  151           
      Total Time:  1:42:09.72                                                     
         Average:    20:25.95                                                     
  22 Upper Dublin                590   44  125  134  137  150  156                
      Total Time:  1:42:52.17                                                     
         Average:    20:34.44                                                     
  23 Bishop McDevitt             681  116  120  138  153  154  172  173           
      Total Time:  1:45:40.61                                                     
         Average:    21:08.13                                                     
  24 Northern                    705  109  130  145  147  174                     
      Total Time:  1:48:43.85                                                     
         Average:    21:44.77                                                     
  25 Mechanicsburg Area High S   715   76  140  157  167  175                     
      Total Time:  1:50:36.52                                                     
         Average:    22:07.31                                                     
  26 Boiling Springs             799  149  158  159  163  170                     
      Total Time:  1:51:36.42                                                     
         Average:    22:19.29                                                     
  27 Milton Hershey              843  162  165  168  171  177                     
      Total Time:  1:58:02.78                                                     
         Average:    23:36.56                                                     

 Carlisle High School - PA                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Carlisle Puma Meet of Champions - 9/29/2012                    
                               Carlisle High School                               
                                   Carlisle PA                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC - JV (11th &
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1831 Rees, Nathaniel     12 Walter Johns            5:24.2   16:47.06    1   
  2 #1335 Henfling, William   11 Saint Anthony's         5:26.0   16:52.58    2   
  3 #1941 Haugh, Sam          11 West Chester            5:28.8   17:01.33        
  4 #1331 Fitzgerald, Sean    12 Saint Anthony's         5:29.2   17:02.62    3   
  5 #1342 McMullin, John      11 Saint Anthony's         5:32.4   17:12.52    4   
  6 #1332 Gallagher, Brian    12 Saint Anthony's         5:33.6   17:16.32    5   
  7 #1327 Bitzas, Austin      12 Saint Anthony's         5:34.5   17:19.17    6   
  8 #1339 Kreider, Brian      11 Saint Anthony's         5:36.3   17:24.83    7   
  9 #1337 Hurd, Pat           11 Saint Anthony's         5:37.9   17:29.63    8   
 10 #2150 Hayes, Nolan        12 Saint Anthony's         5:40.0   17:36.11        
 11  #542 Pallotta, Michael   11 Don Bosco Prep          5:40.2   17:36.68    9   
 12  #544 Rabolli, Charles    11 Don Bosco Prep          5:41.6   17:41.29   10   
 13 #2149 Aprigliano, Nichol  12 Saint Anthony's         5:42.8   17:45.01        
 14 #1610 Liu, Chengyu        12 Thomas S. Wo            5:43.2   17:46.12   11   
 15 #1343 O'Shea, Kieran      11 Saint Anthony's         5:45.4   17:53.03        
 16 #2001 Jara, Nicholas      11 William Tennent         5:45.9   17:54.53   12   
 17 #1998 Halisky, Zack       11 William Tennent         5:46.1   17:55.15   13   
 18  #533 Gaffey, Mike        12 Don Bosco Prep          5:46.3   17:55.63   14   
 19  #541 Heinz, Christopher  12 Don Bosco Prep          5:46.4   17:56.19   15   
 20 #1234 Pfau, Kevin         12 Pittsburgh C            5:46.7   17:56.94        
 21  #353 Nixon, Dylan        12 Cedar Crest             5:47.4   17:59.23   16   
 22 #1628 Ting, Foster        11 Thomas S. Wo            5:47.6   17:59.68   17   
 23 #1348 Solar, Kevin        11 Saint Anthony's         5:48.0   18:01.07        
 24 #2048 Barr, Kevin         12 Woodgrove               5:48.6   18:03.01   18   
 25  #412 Thompson, Devan     11 Chambersburg            5:48.9   18:03.91        
 26   #22 Endress, Mitch      11 Altoona Area            5:49.1   18:04.41   19   
 27 #1936 Aldrich, Jeff       11 West Chester            5:49.5   18:05.67        
 28  #282 Carroll, Jon        11 Carlisle                5:50.8   18:09.85   20   
 29 #1340 Lopes, Kyle         11 Saint Anthony's         5:53.6   18:18.44        
 30 #1344 Perniciaro, Michae  11 Saint Anthony's         5:54.3   18:20.74        
 31  #360 Weiss, Nathanael    12 Cedar Crest             5:54.6   18:21.64   21   
 32 #1837 Schnieder, Jesse    11 Walter Johns            5:55.7   18:24.89   22   
 33 #2130 Mikelis, Alex       12 Don Bosco Prep          5:56.1   18:26.37   23   
 34 #2148 Kerwick, Ryan       11 Saint Anthony's         5:56.7   18:28.09        
 35 #1226 Gilkey, John        11 Pittsburgh C            5:56.9   18:28.65        
 36 #1345 Regan, Christopher  12 Saint Anthony's         5:57.1   18:29.25        
 37  #530 Brunner, John       12 Don Bosco Prep          5:57.6   18:30.81   24   
 38 #2147 McManus, Andrew     11 Saint Anthony's         5:58.5   18:33.57        
 39  #630 McConnell, Donovan  11 Garden Spot             5:58.6   18:34.09   25   
 40 #2145 Oliva, Greg         11 Saint Anthony's         5:58.8   18:34.67        
 41  #833 Nelson, Bryce       11 Kiski Area              5:59.3   18:36.22        
 42 #1842 Straathof, Mathew   11 Walter Johns            5:59.5   18:36.93   26   
 43 #2112 Hovis, Mitchell     12 York Suburban           6:00.0   18:38.35        
 44 #1807 Goldberg, Danny      9 Unattached              6:00.5   18:39.91        
 45 #1613 Messing, Josh       11 Thomas S. Wo            6:01.1   18:41.81   27   
 46 #1453 Uhrig, Michael      11 South Lakes             6:01.4   18:42.58   28   
 47 #2146 Blackler, Edward    12 Saint Anthony's         6:01.6   18:43.27        
 48 #1999 Hinks, Dan          11 William Tennent         6:01.8   18:44.01   29   
 49  #508 Katora, Neil        12 Dallastown              6:02.1   18:44.79   30   
 50  #531 DelZotto, Anthony   12 Don Bosco Prep          6:02.4   18:45.70   31   
 51 #2068 Lenhart, Adam       11 Woodgrove               6:02.7   18:46.79   32   
 52 #1283 Krehling, Brandon   10 Unattached              6:03.1   18:47.94        
 53  #283 Cavanagh, Jarrett   11 Carlisle                6:04.1   18:51.00   33   
 54 #2078 Smith, Evan         12 Woodgrove               6:04.5   18:52.19   34   
 55 #2008 McGinty, Andrew     12 William Tennent         6:04.8   18:53.16   35   
 56 #1293 Vadjic, Steve       12 Red Land                6:05.0   18:53.85   36   
 57 #1868 Defreitas, Eric     11 Washingtonville         6:06.4   18:58.10   37   
 58 #1874 Hayes, Kiernan      12 Washingtonville         6:06.6   18:58.75   38   
 59  #334 Campbell, Arden     12 Cedar Crest             6:06.8   18:59.43   39   
 60 #1600 Feitel, Sam         11 Thomas S. Wo            6:07.3   19:01.01   40   
 61 #1630 Van Gieson, Mehrza  11 Thomas S. Wo            6:07.6   19:02.08   41   
 62  #799 Merrill, Hamilton   12 John Handley            6:07.9   19:03.03   42   
 63  #787 Curameng, Carl      11 John Handley            6:08.1   19:03.61   43   
 64  #527 Alcide, Tim         11 Don Bosco Prep          6:08.4   19:04.35        
 65  #305 Myers, Patrick      11 Carlisle                6:08.5   19:04.88   44   
 66 #1091 Alderson, Josh      11 Palmyra                 6:08.8   19:05.53   45   
 67  #357 Schaefer, Pascal    12 Cedar Crest             6:09.1   19:06.62   46   
 68 #1136 Rizo, Anthony       11 Paul VI HS              6:09.4   19:07.47        
 69  #535 Guillermo, Victor   11 Don Bosco Prep          6:09.6   19:08.05        
 70  #433 Hudock, Tyler       12 Coatesville             6:09.8   19:08.86   47   
 71 #1326 Tarlton, Brett      12 Red Lion                6:10.0   19:09.38        
 72 #1438 Konishi, Miki       11 South Lakes             6:10.3   19:10.29   48   
 73  #306 Ocker, Cody         11 Carlisle                6:11.3   19:13.56   49   
 74  #309 Peck, Collin        11 Carlisle                6:11.6   19:14.32   50   
 75 #2013 Shaffer, Brandon    11 William Tennent         6:12.3   19:16.43   51   
 76 #1798 Cotter, Kevin       12 Walter Johns            6:13.1   19:18.90   52   
 77 #2123 Walker, Nolan       12 York Suburban           6:13.4   19:19.84        
 78 #2016 Succi, P.J.         12 William Tennent         6:13.6   19:20.68   53   
 79 #1318 Miller, Andrew      11 Red Lion                6:14.0   19:21.71        
 80  #820 Antoniono, Dan      12 Kiski Area              6:14.2   19:22.54        
 81 #1440 Low, John           11 South Lakes             6:15.5   19:26.51   54   
 82   #34 McGinnis, Mason     11 Altoona Area            6:15.9   19:27.87   55   
 83  #931 Lusk, Jacob         12 Millbrook               6:16.1   19:28.38        
 84 #1096 Chavis, Nathan      11 Palmyra                 6:16.3   19:28.87   56   
 85 #1451 Rugari, Joey        12 South Lakes             6:16.4   19:29.30   57   
 86  #718 Asencio, Chris      12 J.P. McCaskey           6:16.8   19:30.53   58   
 87  #829 Krause, Logan       11 Kiski Area              6:17.1   19:31.50        
 88   #35 Miller, Josh        11 Altoona Area            6:17.3   19:32.12   59   
 89  #807 Truban, William     12 John Handley            6:17.5   19:32.75   60   
 90   #21 Edwards, Marcus     11 Altoona Area            6:18.4   19:35.57   61   
 91 #1729 Jacobs, Zach        12 Upper Dublin            6:18.7   19:36.58   62   
 92  #278 Blashford, Turner   11 Carlisle                6:19.0   19:37.36   63   
 93 #1123 Boldurian, Michael  12 Paul VI HS              6:19.4   19:38.70        
 94  #696 Lishinsky, Bradon   11 Hollidaysburg Area      6:19.7   19:39.57   64   
 95 #1278 Brenneman, Matt     11 Red Land                6:20.3   19:41.28   65   
 96 #1092 Bernhard, Jon       12 Palmyra                 6:20.5   19:42.14   66   
 97  #396 Creedon, Conner     12 Chambersburg            6:22.8   19:49.20        
 98 #1915 Ditch, Monty        12 Waynesboro              6:23.0   19:49.83   67   
 99 #1287 Parthemore, Conner  12 Red Land                6:23.3   19:50.74   68   
100  #932 Mcguire, Bradley    11 Millbrook               6:23.8   19:52.20        
101  #797 Lee, Matt           11 John Handley            6:24.0   19:52.78   69   
102 #1043 Cummings, Ryan      12 Northern                6:24.1   19:53.17        
103 #2004 Lapsley, Dan        11 William Tennent         6:24.2   19:53.57   70   
104 #1733 Liu, James          11 Upper Dublin            6:24.3   19:53.96   71   
105 #1664 Labach, Colin       12 Trinity (3)             6:24.5   19:54.40        
106  #430 Hackmeister, Danny  11 Coatesville             6:24.6   19:54.72   72   
107 #1661 Gallagher, Andrew   11 Trinity (3)             6:24.7   19:55.12        
108 #2063 Kenyon, Josh        11 Woodgrove               6:25.0   19:56.13   73   
109  #314 Waters, John        11 Carlisle                6:25.4   19:57.28   74   
110 #1110 McGarrity, Taylor   11 Palmyra                 6:25.7   19:58.11   75   
111  #968 Townsend, Taron     11 Milton Hershey          6:25.8   19:58.58        
112  #924 Dow, Cameron        11 Millbrook               6:26.0   19:59.13        
113  #298 Lauritzen, Daniel   11 Carlisle                6:26.7   20:01.32        
114 #1437 Keeley, Joshua      11 South Lakes             6:26.9   20:01.78   76   
115 #1634 Walden, Nick        11 Thomas S. Wo            6:27.0   20:02.27   77   
116  #165 Crouse, Daniel      11 Bishop McDevitt         6:29.0   20:08.47        
117  #720 Cintron, Jonathan   11 J.P. McCaskey           6:30.0   20:11.40   78   
118 #1120 Webber, Kyle        11 Palmyra                 6:30.3   20:12.40   79   
119 #2005 Lapsley, Noah       11 William Tennent         6:30.6   20:13.31        
120  #505 Helsabeck, Tyler    11 Dallastown              6:30.9   20:14.27   80   
121  #826 Fello, Brandon      11 Kiski Area              6:31.2   20:15.15        
122 #1732 Licht, Henry        11 Upper Dublin            6:32.8   20:20.11   81   
123 #1116 Seibel, Scott       11 Palmyra                 6:33.5   20:22.53   82   
124 #1669 Terez, Nick         12 Trinity (3)             6:33.8   20:23.23        
125 #1631 Vetranno, Kurt      12 Thomas S. Wo            6:34.0   20:23.83   83   
126 #1925 Mankins, Ethan      11 Waynesboro              6:34.1   20:24.40   84   
127 #1611 Maxwell, Chris      10 Unattached              6:34.3   20:24.95        
128 #1118 Szeltner, Tom       12 Palmyra                 6:34.6   20:25.79   85   
129 #1121 Williams, Zach      11 Palmyra                 6:34.7   20:26.28        
130  #342 Gettle, Matt        11 Cedar Crest             6:34.9   20:26.84   86   
131  #726 Keebler, Alex       11 J.P. McCaskey           6:35.1   20:27.43   87   
132  #354 Petley, James       12 Cedar Crest             6:35.2   20:27.82   88   
133 #1441 Mason, Matt         11 South Lakes             6:35.4   20:28.23   89   
134  #755 Sword, Jacob        11 James Buchanan          6:35.5   20:28.59   90   
135 #1098 Cook, Tylere        12 Palmyra                 6:36.5   20:31.85        
136 #1282 Durham, Cody        12 Red Land                6:36.9   20:33.14   91   
137  #509 Lane, Hunter        11 Dallastown              6:37.6   20:35.18   92   
138 #1115 Schultheis, Nick    12 Palmyra                 6:39.1   20:39.81        
139  #437 Mengel, Brandon     11 Coatesville             6:39.7   20:41.54   93   
140  #796 Johnstone, Ryan     11 John Handley            6:39.9   20:42.43   94   
141 #1923 Kaiser, Justin      11 Waynesboro              6:40.2   20:43.13   95   
142 #1813 Keshav, Taj         11 Walter Johns            6:40.4   20:43.78   96   
143 #2129 Patel, Yash         12 Gettysburg A            6:40.8   20:45.03        
144  #620 Dunlap, Ethan       11 Garden Spot             6:41.9   20:48.54   97   
145  #964 Sherman, Ethan      11 Milton Hershey          6:42.4   20:50.07        
146  #702 Riggen, Benjamin    11 Hollidaysburg Area      6:43.2   20:52.70   98   
147 #1730 Jeon, WooSung       11 Upper Dublin            6:43.4   20:53.31   99   
148  #751 Myers, Andrew       11 James Buchanan          6:43.7   20:54.14  100   
149 #1108 Lavender, Tyler     11 Palmyra                 6:44.4   20:56.40        
150  #518 Siebert, Dylan      11 Dallastown              6:44.9   20:57.94  101   
151  #754 Strine, Tyler       11 James Buchanan          6:45.1   20:58.40  102   
152  #756 Walter, Tristan     11 James Buchanan          6:45.2   20:58.76  103   
153  #802 Sfeir, John         10 Unattached              6:45.4   20:59.26        
154 #2069 Miller, Chris       12 Woodgrove               6:45.5   20:59.61  104   
155 #2076 Safiani, Omar       12 Woodgrove               6:45.6   21:00.13  105   
156 #1476 Cheek, Hunter       11 Spring Grove            6:45.8   21:00.64        
157  #290 George, Trent       11 Carlisle                6:46.0   21:01.21        
158 #2006 Lynes, Jack         11 William Tennent         6:46.4   21:02.37        
159  #432 Henderson, Nathani  12 Coatesville             6:47.0   21:04.34  106   
160  #699 McHugh, Chris       11 Hollidaysburg Area      6:47.8   21:06.83  107   
161  #863 Kilp, David         12 Lancaster Catholic      6:48.0   21:07.34        
162  #333 Brandt, Jared       11 Cedar Crest             6:48.1   21:07.75  108   
163 #1929 Monroe, Arex        12 Waynesboro              6:48.2   21:08.22  109   
164  #472 Grigas, Alex        11 Conestoga Valley        6:48.4   21:08.69        
165 #1431 Gurley, Stephen     12 South Lakes             6:50.4   21:14.83  110   
166 #1321 Noll, Aunstin       12 Red Lion                6:50.6   21:15.66        
167  #789 Erpe, Jose          12 John Handley            6:50.9   21:16.35  111   
168 #1919 Funkhouser, Donald  12 Waynesboro              6:51.1   21:16.98  112   
169  #868 Schoelkopf, Austin  11 Lancaster Catholic      6:51.2   21:17.51        
170 #2106 Boxley, Darius      12 York Suburban           6:52.2   21:20.62        
171 #2059 Guichon, Austin     12 Woodgrove               6:52.8   21:22.46  113   
172   #38 Peterman, Skyler    12 Altoona Area            6:53.0   21:23.07  114   
173  #312 Strobel, Sebastian  12 Carlisle                6:53.2   21:23.58        
174 #1978 Cameron, Josh       11 West York Area          6:53.4   21:24.26        
175  #897 Logar, Mike         12 Mechanicsbur            6:53.5   21:24.68        
176 #2010 Rahill, Robbie      12 William Tennent         6:53.7   21:25.10        
177  #292 Heffernan, John     11 Carlisle                6:53.8   21:25.46        
178  #514 Piper, Ian          11 Dallastown              6:53.9   21:25.93  115   
179  #295 Hoy, Pete           11 Carlisle                6:54.4   21:27.31        
180  #703 Shoemaker, Dale     12 Hollidaysburg Area      6:56.6   21:34.28  116   
181  #497 Anderson, Michael   11 Dallastown              6:57.1   21:35.64  117   
182 #1880 Miesner, Josh       11 Washingtonville         6:57.4   21:36.61  118   
183 #1290 Shreiber, Scott     11 Red Land                6:57.9   21:38.13  119   
184 #1307 Barshinger, Cooper  12 Red Lion                6:58.1   21:38.98        
185  #785 Blake, Josh         11 John Handley            6:58.9   21:41.22  120   
186 #1114 Sanborn, Eddie      12 Palmyra                 6:59.3   21:42.46        
187  #790 Estes, Landen       11 John Handley            6:59.5   21:43.32        
188 #1896 Thompson, Shawn     11 Washingtonville         6:59.9   21:44.55  121   
189 #1048 Malone, Kayne       11 Northern                7:01.0   21:47.97        
190  #422 Brown, Deiondre     11 Coatesville             7:01.5   21:49.39  122   
191  #234 Shenk, Adam         11 Boiling Springs         7:01.9   21:50.75        
192 #1882 Muti, Nick          11 Washingtonville         7:02.5   21:52.47  123   
193  #307 Olnes, Jon          11 Carlisle                7:03.0   21:54.23        
194  #117 Pfromm, John        12 Berks Catholic          7:03.6   21:55.88        
195 #1103 Goldhofer, Simon    12 Palmyra                 7:04.0   21:57.18        
196  #313 Thompson, Andrew    11 Carlisle                7:04.2   21:57.75        
197  #526 Ziegler, Nathan     12 Dallastown              7:04.4   21:58.53  124   
198  #695 Lin, Jon            12 Hollidaysburg Area      7:04.8   21:59.53  125   
199  #795 Johnstone, Noah      9 Unattached              7:05.1   22:00.50        
200 #1100 Dubble, Austin      12 Palmyra                 7:05.7   22:02.56        
201 #1921 Heibeck, Andrew     12 Waynesboro              7:06.1   22:03.69  126   
202 #1997 Cunningham, Joe     11 William Tennent         7:06.6   22:05.15        
203 #2060 Herold, Dan         12 Woodgrove               7:08.5   22:11.05        
204  #727 Nguyen, Tai         12 J.P. McCaskey           7:08.8   22:12.01  127   
205 #1931 Ramirez, Brent      11 Waynesboro              7:09.0   22:12.86  128   
206  #348 Marshall, Tyler     11 Cedar Crest             7:09.4   22:13.83        
207 #1656 Capper, Anthony     11 Trinity (3)             7:09.7   22:14.82        
208 #1636 White, Alexander    10 Unattached              7:09.9   22:15.59        
209  #122 Scanlon, Greg       12 Berks Catholic          7:10.4   22:17.06        
210 #1742 Yang, Alan          11 Upper Dublin            7:12.6   22:23.93  129   
211  #634 Taylor, Kevin       11 Garden Spot             7:14.2   22:28.95  130   
212  #318 Yang, Daniel        11 Carlisle                7:15.4   22:32.51        
213  #746 Barnhart, Ryan      11 James Buchanan          7:19.0   22:43.93  131   
214 #1935 Weibly, Connor      12 Waynesboro              7:19.3   22:44.72        
215  #188 Wyland, Aj          11 Bishop McDevitt         7:20.2   22:47.40        
216  #304 Munck, Daniel       11 Carlisle                7:21.5   22:51.46        
217 #1622 Schifrien, Jared    11 Thomas S. Wo            7:24.4   23:00.56        
218  #996 Hamilton, Joe       12 North Hagers            7:25.4   23:03.75        
219  #891 DeFalcis, Nick      11 Mechanicsbur            7:27.3   23:09.43        
220 #1280 Deibler, Nick       12 Red Land                7:28.6   23:13.55  132   
221  #963 Reist, Dean         11 Milton Hershey          7:29.8   23:17.47        
222  #907 VanNostrand, Cole   11 Mechanicsbur            7:30.4   23:19.07        
223 #1914 Denisenko, Daniel   11 Waynesboro              7:32.6   23:26.03        
224 #1881 Milburn, Dwayne     11 Washingtonville         7:35.7   23:35.73  133   
225  #176 Leung, Warren       11 Bishop McDevitt         7:36.6   23:38.43        
226 #1989 Arentzen, Jakob     12 William Tennent         7:37.0   23:39.68        
227 #1004 Morris, Cameron     11 North Hagers            7:38.3   23:43.67        
228  #893 Hamilton, Noah      11 Mechanicsbur            7:38.7   23:44.86        
229 #1899 Wilson, Tim         12 Washingtonville         7:39.3   23:46.95  134   
230  #732 Vazquez, Andres     11 J.P. McCaskey           7:39.7   23:48.16  135   
231  #341 Felty, Connor       11 Cedar Crest             7:40.6   23:50.95        
232  #297 Kennaly, Patrick    12 Carlisle                7:41.0   23:52.20        
233 #2074 Quintero, Nick      12 Woodgrove               7:42.2   23:55.90        
234  #619 Conger, Max         12 Garden Spot             7:43.8   24:00.91  136   
235  #502 Dadufalza, Nichola  12 Dallastown              7:44.1   24:01.73        
236  #171 Hagen, Shane        11 Bishop McDevitt         7:44.7   24:03.74        
237  #928 Layman, Hunter      12 Millbrook               7:47.1   24:11.15        
238 #1913 Denisenko, Andrew   12 Waynesboro              7:49.7   24:19.32        
239  #113 Lee, Byung-Yoon     12 Berks Catholic          7:50.7   24:22.17        
240  #626 Kohl, Riley         11 Garden Spot             7:53.0   24:29.47  137   
241  #967 Sunday, Duncan      11 Milton Hershey          7:56.1   24:39.00        
242  #291 Hanks, Alan         11 Carlisle                8:00.0   24:51.23        
243 #2003 Khan, Abdul         11 William Tennent         8:05.8   25:09.29        
244  #792 Griffin, Paul        9 Unattached              8:07.7   25:15.03        
245  #719 Bivings, Dorden     12 J.P. McCaskey           8:25.8   26:11.44  138   
246  #690 Brashear, Kyle      12 Hollidaysburg Area      8:37.5   26:47.72  139   
247  #523 Thiess, Matthew     11 Dallastown              8:37.9   26:48.92        
248 #1922 Irizarry, Alex      11 Waynesboro              8:39.9   26:55.07        
249 #1006 Reiter, Peter       12 North Hagers            8:51.3   27:30.64        
250  #401 Hudson, Sean        12 Chambersburg            8:56.3   27:46.02        
251  #301 Martin, Robert       9 Unattached             10:32.7   32:45.58        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saint Anthony's              20    2    3    4    5    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:25:43.21                                                     
         Average:    17:08.65                                                     
   2 Don Bosco Prep               71    9   10   14   15   23   24   31           
      Total Time:  1:29:36.16                                                     
         Average:    17:55.24                                                     
   3 Thomas S. Wootton High Sc   136   11   17   27   40   41   77   83           
      Total Time:  1:32:30.70                                                     
         Average:    18:30.14                                                     
   4 William Tennent             140   12   13   29   35   51   53   70           
      Total Time:  1:32:43.28                                                     
         Average:    18:32.66                                                     
   5 Carlisle                    196   20   33   44   49   50   63   74           
      Total Time:  1:34:33.61                                                     
         Average:    18:54.73                                                     
   6 Walter Johnson High Schoo   197    1   22   26   52   96                     
      Total Time:  1:33:51.56                                                     
         Average:    18:46.32                                                     
   7 Cedar Crest                 208   16   21   39   46   86   88  108           
      Total Time:  1:34:53.76                                                     
         Average:    18:58.76                                                     
   8 Woodgrove                   261   18   32   34   73  104  105  113           
      Total Time:  1:36:37.73                                                     
         Average:    19:19.55                                                     
   9 South Lakes                 263   28   48   54   57   76   89  110           
      Total Time:  1:36:50.46                                                     
         Average:    19:22.10                                                     
  10 John Handley                308   42   43   60   69   94  111  120           
      Total Time:  1:38:14.60                                                     
         Average:    19:38.92                                                     
  11 Altoona Area                308   19   55   59   61  114                     
      Total Time:  1:38:03.04                                                     
         Average:    19:36.61                                                     
  12 Palmyra                     321   45   56   66   75   79   82   85           
      Total Time:  1:38:27.05                                                     
         Average:    19:41.41                                                     
  13 Red Land                    379   36   65   68   91  119  132                
      Total Time:  1:40:37.14                                                     
         Average:    20:07.43                                                     
  14 Dallastown                  418   30   80   92  101  115  117  124           
      Total Time:  1:41:58.11                                                     
         Average:    20:23.63                                                     
  15 Washingtonville             437   37   38  118  121  123  133  134           
      Total Time:  1:43:10.48                                                     
         Average:    20:38.10                                                     
  16 Coatesville                 440   47   72   93  106  122                     
      Total Time:  1:42:38.85                                                     
         Average:    20:31.77                                                     
  17 Upper Dublin                442   62   71   81   99  129                     
      Total Time:  1:43:07.89                                                     
         Average:    20:37.58                                                     
  18 Waynesboro                  467   67   84   95  109  112  126  128           
      Total Time:  1:43:22.56                                                     
         Average:    20:40.52                                                     
  19 J.P. McCaskey               485   58   78   87  127  135  138                
      Total Time:  1:46:09.53                                                     
         Average:    21:13.91                                                     
  20 Hollidaysburg Area          510   64   98  107  116  125  139                
      Total Time:  1:45:12.91                                                     
         Average:    21:02.59                                                     
  21 Garden Spot                 525   25   97  130  136  137                     
      Total Time:  1:50:21.96                                                     
         Average:    22:04.40                                                     
  22 James Buchanan              526   90  100  102  103  131                     
      Total Time:  1:46:03.82                                                     
         Average:    21:12.77                                                     



 


Return to Top

Email | About