MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




3A State Championship
Maryland XC State Championships History
Hosted By: Hereford
Parkton, Maryland
2012-11-10

Results by motiontiming.com
Formatted by carrollcountyrunning.com

Girls 
====================================================================
    Name                YR School                     Finals  Points
====================================================================
  1 Mulhern, Emily      10 Urbana                    19:20.1     1      
  2 Krein, Allison      10 River Hill                19:28.9     2      
  3 Nalubola, Shreya    10 Centennial                19:37.6     3      
  4 Causey, Erin        11 Hereford                  19:41.7     4      
  5 Askine, Sarah       12 Urbana                    19:59.7     5      
  6 Yep, Rachel         12 Mount Hebron              20:07.7     6      
  7 Ward, Emily         11 North Hagerstown          20:09.4            
  8 Oliver, Amy         12 Reservoir                 20:11.6     7      
  9 Winklbauer, Kelly   10 Urbana                    20:19.3     8      
 10 Alms, Cindy         12 Reservoir                 20:21.2     9      
 11 McIntyre, Devin      9 Centennial                20:22.0    10      
 12 Driscoll, Ally       9 Centennial                20:24.8    11      
 13 Tidey, Megan        11 North Harford             20:25.7    12      
 14 Sykora, Sarah       11 Annapolis                 20:26.8            
 15 Smiraglia, Karli    11 Reservoir                 20:28.9    13      
 16 Carberry, Maria      9 Urbana                    20:29.5    14      
 17 Kozlowski, Alicia    9 Hereford                  20:30.8    15      
 18 Wilson, Katie       11 Reservoir                 20:30.9    16      
 19 Marella, Allison    12 Damascus                  20:33.5    17      
 20 Halmon, Rachel      12 Thomas Stone              20:37.7    18      
 21 Latzko, Anna         9 River Hill                20:37.7    19      
 22 Konstanzer, Heather 12 Reservoir                 20:39.3    20      
 23 Mitchell, Kaceedra  11 Thomas Stone              20:40.8    21      
 24 Li, Anna             9 Centennial                20:40.8    22      
 25 Welsh, Casey         9 North Harford             20:46.3    23      
 26 Scott, Annie        12 North Harford             20:49.2    24      
 27 Cabellos, Victoria   9 Albert Einstein           20:49.2    25      
 28 Garwood, Sydney     10 Linganore                 20:50.8    26      
 29 Bernhardt, Catie    12 Centennial                20:58.7    27      
 30 Powers, Tasha       11 Atholton                  20:59.9            
 31 Haden, Caroline     12 Howard                    21:04.2    28      
 32 Ponton, Kelsey      10 Reservoir                 21:06.9    29      
 33 Orloff, Julia        9 Wilde Lake                21:08.3    30      
 34 Miller, Emily       12 Reservoir                 21:08.5    31      
 35 Oakley, Morgan      11 Hereford                  21:10.0    32      
 36 Yi, Angelica        12 River Hill                21:10.5    33      
 37 Russell, Hannah      9 Huntingtown               21:12.5    34      
 38 Coffey, Sarah        9 Hereford                  21:16.2    35      
 39 Walker, Taylor      10 C. Milton Wright          21:18.8    36      
 40 Doon, Alexis         9 Northwood                 21:21.0            
 41 Hayslett, Alyssa    10 Linganore                 21:21.7    37      
 42 Davis, Regan        10 North Harford             21:22.3    38      
 43 Spears, Amber       12 Linganore                 21:25.6    39      
 44 Ruskin, Halcyon     10 Albert Einstein           21:27.2    40      
 45 Young, Stacy        10 River Hill                21:30.3    41      
 46 Vane, Chelsea       12 Mount Hebron              21:31.6    42      
 47 Andersen, Rebecca   11 River Hill                21:34.3    43      
 48 Logan, Lauren       11 Albert Einstein           21:36.6    44      
 49 Hoffmeirer, Amy     12 Damascus                  21:36.9    45      
 50 Ying, Eileen         9 River Hill                21:37.0    46      
 51 Dunagan, Kari       11 Centennial                21:39.3    47      
 52 Oldhouser,Elizabeth 10 River Hill                21:41.6    48      
 53 Voelker, Hannah     11 Towson                    21:42.3            
 54 Carroll, Alexis      9 Wilde Lake                21:42.7    49      
 55 Zellman, Rachel     12 Northern Calvert          21:44.0    50      
 56 Silton, Miriam      11 C. Milton Wright          21:47.2    51      
 57 Redding, Bridgett    9 Huntingtown               21:52.2    52      
 58 Rayner, Gabby       10 Howard                    21:52.5    53      
 59 Taylor, Alyssa      11 Centennial                21:52.8    54      
 60 Lambert, Elizabeth   9 Albert Einstein           21:55.4    55      
 61 Kirby, Shannon      12 Howard                    22:01.2    56      
 62 Faconne, Alexis     11 Damascus                  22:06.2    57      
 63 Lee, Uriel          11 Hereford                  22:09.4    58      
 64 Meyers, Cassandra    9 Mount Hebron              22:12.2    59      
 65 O'Neill, Kelley     11 C. Milton Wright          22:13.0    60      
 66 Olson, Mary         10 Wilde Lake                22:13.5    61      
 67 Hilditch, Kelsea    11 Bel Air                   22:17.1    62      
 68 Pratt, Melissa      11 Howard                    22:17.6    63      
 69 McCleary, Alaina    11 Hereford                  22:19.1    64      
 70 Fleming, Abby       11 C. Milton Wright          22:20.2    65      
 71 Slencak, Grayson    12 Bel Air                   22:24.1    66      
 72 Mead, Maura          9 Howard                    22:27.1    67      
 73 Ogden, Julianne        Northern Calvert          22:30.9    68      
 74 Committee, Haylee    9 Howard                    22:34.6    69      
 75 Ford, Mia           10 Frederick                 22:37.7    70      
 76 Safsten, Stephanie  12 Linganore                 22:37.8    71      
 77 Caudill, Megan      12 Bel Air                   22:39.8    72      
 78 McGinnis, Rachel    10 Albert Einstein           22:50.1    73      
 79 Palmer, Megan       10 Frederick                 22:50.8    74      
 80 Huber, Julia        12 La Plata                  22:52.8    75      
 81 Drapinski, Laura    10 North Harford             22:54.9    76      
 82 Abbey, Marisa       10 Bel Air                   22:56.5    77      
 83 Budd, Sydney        11 Huntingtown               22:56.8    78      
 84 Schwartz, Maura     12 Northern Calvert          22:58.1    79      
 85 Zohorsky, Eileen    10 Mount Hebron              22:58.3    80      
 86 Freed, Rebeccca     10 Thomas Johnson            22:58.5    81      
 87 Furness, Logan       9 North Harford             23:01.4    82      
 88 Mushtaq, Areeba     11 Mount Hebron              23:01.8    83      
 89 Scrivener, Jaymie    9 Huntingtown               23:04.1    84      
 90 LeBarron, Sarah     12 La Plata                  23:05.9    85      
 91 Shephard, Ellen     11 North Harford             23:06.2    86      
 92 Rosas, Brenda        9 Wilde Lake                23:06.4    87      
 93 Nieman, Laura       11 Frederick                 23:07.6    88      
 94 Safsten, Amy        10 Linganore                 23:09.3    89      
 95 Puntanen, Anna       9 Bel Air                   23:10.4    90      
 96 Delamer, Megan      12 Northern Calvert          23:10.7    91      
 97 Melluso, Emily      12 Linganore                 23:10.9    92      
 98 Emerson, Hannah     12 Northern Calvert          23:11.9    93      
 99 Tallington,Audrianna 9 Frederick                 23:18.7    94      
100 Hutcheson, Natalie  11 C. Milton Wright          23:23.3    95      
101 Kunkel, Lauren      12 C. Milton Wright          23:29.5    96      
102 Smith, Kyra         12 Urbana                    23:31.0    97      
103 Palmer, Becca       10 C. Milton Wright          23:31.7    98      
104 Oneill, Kara         9 Urbana                    23:36.7    99      
105 Donnelly, Claire    12 Frederick                 23:38.5   100      
106 Lechmann, Marissa   12 Mount Hebron              23:39.6   101      
107 Tsao, Winnie        10 Howard                    23:42.7   102      
108 Bunn, Kristen        9 Huntingtown               23:45.7   103      
109 McHale, Kate        11 Wilde Lake                23:48.1   104      
110 Abel, Caroline       9 Urbana                    23:48.8   105      
111 Keene, Brittany     11 Bel Air                   23:48.9   106      
112 Luttrell, Anna      12 Thomas Johnson            23:49.5   107      
113 Kiesling, McKenna      Huntingtown               23:57.4   108      
114 Molina, Susana      12 Albert Einstein           23:58.4   109      
115 Dylus, Greta        10 Frederick                 24:04.8   110      
116 Townend, Devon      12 Bel Air                   24:11.8   111      
117 Kowalk, Katherine   11 Thomas Johnson            24:15.5   112      
118 Hetmansky,Catherine 12 Huntingtown               24:19.4   113      
119 Howell, Morgen         Thomas Stone              24:22.3   114      
120 Lietzau, Stephanie   9 Wilde Lake                24:22.5   115      
121 Urrutia, Cecilia    12 Damascus                  24:24.2   116      
122 Raney, Jessica       9 Northern Calvert          24:24.7   117      
123 Daniels, Jasmin     11 Thomas Stone              24:25.2   118      
124 Berger, Isabelle    12 Frederick                 24:29.6   119      
125 Aquiahuatl, Karina  10 Mount Hebron              24:34.2   120      
126 Johnson, Gillan     11 Albert Einstein           24:39.6   121      
127 Patton, Kylee       12 Damascus                  24:44.3   122      
128 Siever, Abby         9 Damascus                  24:48.2   123      
129 Trageser, Tara      10 Thomas Johnson            24:49.3   124      
130 Manning, Eliza       9 Thomas Johnson            24:56.4   125      
131 Ruppel, Meghan      12 Damascus                  24:56.8   126      
132 Rabinowitz, Melissa  9 Wilde Lake                25:17.8   127      
133 Wilson, Sarah        9 Thomas Johnson            25:22.6   128      
134 Snee, Katherine     11 La Plata                  25:41.1   129      
135 Fretz, Megan        12 Northern Calvert          25:44.5   130      
136 Harding, Sandrea       Thomas Stone              25:55.9   131      
137 Patterson,Elizabeth 10 La Plata                  26:18.9   132      
138 Dull, Kassidee      10 La Plata                  26:29.6   133      
139 Starke, Morgan      11 Thomas Stone              26:34.6   134      
140 Cheyney, Katherine  11 La Plata                  26:57.7   135      
141 Mcadam, Lauren      11 Thomas Johnson            28:16.8   136      
142 Proctor, Jessica    11 Thomas Stone              29:20.1   137      
  
                                   Team Scores                          
========================================================================
Rank Team                       Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Reservoir                    65     7    9   13   16   20   29   31
  2  Centennial                   73     3   10   11   22   27   47   54
  3  Urbana                      125     1    5    8   14   97   99  105
  4  River Hill                  138     2   19   33   41   43   46   48
  5  Hereford                    144     4   15   32   35   58   64  
  6  North Harford               173    12   23   24   38   76   82   86
  7  Albert Einstein             237    25   40   44   55   73  109  121
  8  Linganore                   262    26   37   39   71   89   92  
  9  Howard                      267    28   53   56   63   67   69  102
 10  Mount Hebron                270     6   42   59   80   83  101  120
 11  C. Milton Wright            307    36   51   60   65   95   96   98
 12  Wilde Lake                  331    30   49   61   87  104  115  127
 13  Huntington                  351    34   52   78   84  103  108  113
 14  Damascus                    357    17   45   57  116  122  123  126
 15  Bel Air                     367    62   66   72   77   90  106  111
 16  Northern Calvert            381    50   68   79   91   93  117  130
 17  Thomas Stone                402    18   21  114  118  131  134  137
 18  Frederick                   426    70   74   88   94  100  110  119
 19  Thomas Johnson              549    81  107  112  124  125  128  136
 20  La Plata                    554    75   85  129  132  133  135
 
Boys 
====================================================================
    Name                YR School                     Finals  Points
====================================================================
  1 Bullen, Harry       12 Annapolis                 16:19.5     1      
  2 Rau, Danny          12 Howard                    16:20.2            
  3 Luckin, Jon         12 Hereford                  16:22.9     2      
  4 Rivera, Julian      12 Hereford                  16:28.8     3      
  5 Beck, Dan           11 Linganore                 16:30.4     4      
  6 Simpson, Nick       12 Albert Einstein           16:35.1     5      
  7 Freed, Ben          11 Thomas Johnson            16:35.7     6      
  8 Font, Alec          11 Centennial                16:36.0     7      
  9 Johnson, Brendan    12 Thomas Stone              16:37.8     8      
 10 Withbroe, Ben       12 Albert Einstein           16:53.4     9      
 11 Cerrito, Justin     12 Northern Calvert          16:58.4    10      
 12 Carpenter, Scott    11 Northern Calvert          16:58.6    11      
 13 Christiansen,Daniel 12 Frederick                 17:05.1    12      
 14 Heydrick, Chris     10 River Hill                17:12.3    13      
 15 Payne, Kevin        12 Hereford                  17:15.1    14      
 16 Collins, Kevin      12 Hereford                  17:15.4    15      
 17 Sachs, Adam         12 Centennial                17:16.1    16      
 18 Smolyak, Gary       12 Atholton                  17:17.5    17      
 19 Rivera, Gabe        12 Hereford                  17:17.6    18      
 20 Quinn, Eddie        11 Atholton                  17:22.1    19      
 21 Kirk, William       10 Rockville                 17:22.9    20      
 22 Weinstein, Ben      11 Mount Hebron              17:23.7    21      
 23 Shuman, Troy        11 Urbana                    17:26.1    22      
 24 Levine, Louis       11 Thomas Johnson            17:26.5    23      
 25 Baumann, Hutson     11 Centennial                17:31.1    24      
 26 Nobile, Nick        11 Urbana                    17:33.4    25      
 27 Staley, Logan       11 Thomas Johnson            17:34.2    26      
 28 Hoerr, Matt         12 C. Milton Wright          17:34.6    27      
 29 Tossman, Terry      11 River Hill                17:36.5    28      
 30 Trott, Thomas       11 Thomas Johnson            17:37.0    29      
 31 Busick, Chris       10 North Harford             17:37.3    30      
 32 Banko, Chris        12 Aberdeen                  17:37.5            
 33 Karczmarek, Jon     12 Thomas Johnson            17:37.7    31      
 34 Riddler, Griffin    11 Centennial                17:41.0    32      
 35 LaFemina, Teddy     12 Reservoir                 17:43.1    33      
 36 Pochettino, Owen    11 Reservoir                 17:43.2    34      
 37 Woodard, Luke       11 Albert Einstein           17:45.8    35      
 38 Henderson, Ryan     12 Albert Einstein           17:48.0    36      
 39 Hamilton, Corey      9 Mount Hebron              17:51.7    37      
 40 Schmidt, Karl       12 Mount Hebron              17:51.8    38      
 41 Virostek, Tim       12 Wilde Lake                17:52.7            
 42 Simpson, Luke       11 Albert Einstein           17:52.8    39      
 43 Fleming, Dan        12 C. Milton Wright          17:54.0    40      
 44 Durkee, Andrew      11 Centennial                17:55.4    41      
 45 Baginski, Jonaton   11 Rockville                 17:55.5    42      
 46 Edmondson, Sam      11 Mount Hebron              17:57.1    43      
 47 Gartrell, Adam      12 Reservoir                 17:57.3    44      
 48 Lewis, Rory         10 Albert Einstein           18:03.2    45      
 49 DeLaitsch, Andy     12 Mount Hebron              18:03.9    46      
 50 Schofield, Dan      12 Centennial                18:05.8    47      
 51 Rosicky, Bryce      10 Atholton                  18:06.6    48      
 52 Kastel, Luke        11 Linganore                 18:07.1    49      
 53 Salisbury, Sean     12 River Hill                18:08.5    50      
 54 White, Darren       12 Westlake                  18:09.2    51      
 55 Seeley, Tyson       10 Linganore                 18:09.6    52      
 56 Izer, Carson        10 North Hagerstown          18:12.0            
 57 Fiser, Ian          10 North Harford             18:12.6    53      
 58 Heim, Corey         12 Northern Calvert          18:13.7    54      
 59 Hedgren, Alex       10 Reservoir                 18:14.5    55      
 60 Kirby, Dylan        11 Towson                    18:14.8    56      
 61 Grabow, Tony        10 Reservoir                 18:16.2    57      
 62 Udell, Nathan       11 Annapolis                 18:16.3    58      
 63 Fransham, Nick      10 North Harford             18:16.5    59      
 64 Demaree, Marshall   11 River Hill                18:16.7    60      
 65 Santis, Garrett      9 Urbana                    18:17.7    61      
 66 O'Connor, Wesley    11 Northern Calvert          18:18.5    62      
 67 Hill, Nicholas         La Plata                  18:19.1            
 68 Lang, Jordan        12 Rockville                 18:20.6    63      
 69 Poremski, Dylan     12 Parkville                 18:20.6    64      
 70 Meiser, Bayard      12 Annapolis                 18:22.5    65      
 71 Carlacci, Thomas    12 Damascus                  18:22.8            
 72 Dowley, Calen       11 North Harford             18:23.3    66      
 73 McGann, Thomas      12 Thomas Johnson            18:23.9    67      
 74 Spoon, Justin       11 Atholton                  18:24.5    68      
 75 Flores, Christoph   10 Annapoliser               18:25.1    69      
 76 Negron, Alex        11 Towson                    18:25.6    70      
 77 Sander, Chris       12 Tuscarora                 18:26.2    71      
 78 Paddison, Alex      10 Tuscarora                 18:26.7    72      
 79 Grabow, Paul        12 Reservoir                 18:27.8    73      
 80 LeFors, Franc        9 Atholton                  18:28.2    74      
 81 Kavanaugh, Mitchell 11 Frederick                 18:28.5    75      
 82 Jameson, Cody       12 Thomas Stone              18:28.9    76      
 83 Fleming, Colin      12 Northern Calvert          18:29.5    77      
 84 Filar, Luke         11 Howard                    18:29.8            
 85 Leininger, Aaron    12 Hereford                  18:29.9    78      
 86 Mensh, Jordan       10 Bel Air                   18:32.4    79      
 87 Anderson, Max       11 C. Milton Wright          18:34.3    80      
 88 Segev, Eric         12 Centennial                18:34.3    81      
 89 Casavecchia, Chris  12 Huntingtown               18:36.0    82      
 90 Smolyak, Daniel      9 Atholton                  18:37.5    83      
 91 Urbanski, Andrew    10 Parkville                 18:37.8    84      
 92 Martin, Ryan        10 Urbana                    18:37.9    85      
 93 Merrell, Ryan       12 Albert Einstein           18:38.7    86      
 94 Cornish, Collin     10 Reservoir                 18:39.0    87      
 95 Hall, Jereamy       10 Westlake                  18:39.5    88      
 96 Ensor, Brad         10 C. Milton Wright          18:39.8    89      
 97 Owen, Thatcher      11 Northern Calvert          18:39.9    90      
 98 Huyett, Ryan        11 Mount Hebron              18:42.1    91      
 99 Kracher, Taylor     10 Frederick                 18:42.2    92      
100 Shaffir, Mason      12 Annapolis                 18:44.0    93      
101 Moody, Mark         10 River Hill                18:44.3    94      
102 Smith, Michael      12 Mount Hebron              18:46.8    95      
103 Cunningham, Ben     12 Annapolis                 18:46.9    96      
104 Bennett, Matt          Northern Calvert          18:50.9    97      
105 King, Colin         11 Towson                    18:51.1    98      
106 Weiss, Austin        9 Bel Air                   18:52.6    99      
107 Parts, Vaughn        9 Towson                    18:53.9   100      
108 Roemer, Casey       11 North Harford             18:54.5   101      
109 Asch, Justin        11 North Harford             18:55.1   102      
110 Suero, Miguel       10 Rockville                 18:56.1   103      
111 Richmond, Justin     9 Linganore                 18:57.5   104      
112 Walden, Adam        11 Annapolis                 18:58.6   105      
113 Prater, Tasmine     12 Parkville                 18:59.2   106      
114 Merchan, Oscar      10 Franklin                  19:00.1   107      
115 Lewis, Sam          12 C. Milton Wright          19:01.0   108      
116 O'Leary, Patrick    10 North Harford             19:01.8   109      
117 Galligan, Ryan      11 Thomas Johnson            19:02.8   110      
118 Provan, Conrad      12 Tuscarora                 19:03.1   111      
119 Carroll, James      12 Huntingtown               19:03.1   112      
120 Cory, Kevin         10 Urbana                    19:03.2   113      
121 Capozzoli, Mike     12 C. Milton Wright          19:03.9   114      
122 Carlo, Ruben        12 Rockville                 19:05.4   115      
123 Kavanagh, James     10 Towson                    19:06.0   116      
124 Bloem, Benjamin     11 Frederick                 19:08.0   117      
125 Bolster, John       11 Towson                    19:08.9   118      
126 Fisher, Daniel       9 Atholton                  19:09.6   119      
127 McCall, Mitchell    11 Huntingtown               19:10.4   120      
128 Mandile, Dominic    11 River Hill                19:11.5   121      
129 Hall, Joshua        10 Westlake                  19:12.2   122      
130 DuBoyce, Patrick    12 Linganore                 19:13.1   123      
131 Neal, Mike          12 C. Milton Wright          19:14.9   124      
132 Witman, Mike        12 Hereford                  19:15.6   125      
133 Maiquez, Eugene     11 Parkville                 19:16.2   126      
134 Jones, Troy         12 Thomas Stone              19:18.2   127      
135 Young, Shane        11 Huntingtown               19:18.2   128      
136 Danner, Nicholas     9 Urbana                    19:18.3   129      
137 Browne, William      9 Thomas Stone              19:18.5   130      
138 Coblentz, Scott     11 Linganore                 19:21.7   131      
139 Brito, Ethan        10 Bel Air                   19:22.6   132      
140 Albee, Keenan       12 Franklin                  19:25.3   133      
141 Klein, Ellery       12 Tuscarora                 19:27.6   134      
142 Baker, Brad         11 Tuscarora                 19:32.2   135      
143 Bender, Luke        10 Towson                    19:32.8   136      
144 Core, Michael       12 Huntingtown               19:34.6   137      
145 Claggett, Jeff      12 Franklin                  19:35.4   138      
146 Timbs, Sean          9 Thomas Stone              19:37.9   139      
147 Liegey, Gabriel     12 Rockville                 19:38.2   140      
148 Meneses, Geo        12 Rockville                 19:40.2   141      
149 Kline, Darren       10 River Hill                19:43.1   142      
150 Ascenzi, Roberto    12 Bel Air                   19:48.3   143      
151 Michael, Paul       12 Urbana                    19:52.2   144      
152 Connelly, Ken        9 Bel Air                   19:52.3   145      
153 Frazer, Gage        10 Linganore                 19:54.0   146      
154 Burch, William       9 Thomas Stone              19:54.8   147      
155 Broberg, Matthew    11 Tuscarora                 19:55.9   148      
156 Cole, Adelfeus      11 Parkville                 19:56.6   149      
157 Bourckel, Andrew    12 Parkville                 20:05.1   150      
158 Smith, Alejandro    11 Huntingtown               20:08.8   151      
159 Berry, Darin        11 Franklin                  20:11.0   152      
160 Wood, Jordan        11 Tuscarora                 20:12.4   153      
161 Cross, John         11 Bel Air                   20:17.3   154      
162 Little, Derek       11 Parkville                 20:25.5   155      
163 Gacquin, Timothy    12 Frederick                 20:26.9   156      
164 Voelker, Pat        12 Bel Air                   20:40.0   157      
165 Smith, Najee        11 Thomas Stone              20:44.3   158      
166 McReal, Ian         11 Frederick                 20:49.4   159      
167 Rutledge, Ean        9 Westlake                  20:49.6   160      
168 LeClair, Chase       9 Frederick                 20:55.5   161      
169 Hancock, Chandler   11 Huntingtown               20:56.2   162      
170 Moore, Arie         12 Westlake                  21:06.9   163      
171 Rami, Nandu         11 Franklin                  21:13.5   164      
172 Pleasants, Damon     9 Westlake                  21:39.3   165      
173 Brownell, Jerry     11 Westlake                  21:40.2   166      
174 Teie, Ethan         10 Franklin                  23:09.5   167      
  
                                   Team Scores                          
========================================================================
Rank Team                       Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Hereford                     52     2    3   14   15   18   78  125
  2  Thomas Johnson              115     6   23   26   29   31   67  110
  3  Centennial                  120     7   16   24   32   41   47   81
  4  Albert Einstein             124     5    9   35   36   39   45   86
  5  Mount Hebron                185    21   37   38   43   46   91   95
  6  Northern Calvert            214    10   11   54   62   77   90   97
  7  Reservoir                   223    33   34   44   55   57   73   87
  8  Atholton                    226    17   19   48   68   74   83  119
  9  River Hill                  245    13   28   50   60   94  121  142
 10  Annapolis                   286     1   58   65   69   93   96  105
 11  Urbana                      306    22   25   61   85  113  129  144
 12  North Harford               309    30   53   59   66  101  102  109
 13  Linganore                   332     4   49   52  104  123  131  146
 14  Rockville                   343    20   42   63  103  115  140  141
 15  C. Milton Wright            344    27   40   80   89  108  114  124
 16  Towson                      440    56   70   98  100  116  118  136
 17  Frederick                   452    12   75   92  117  156  159  161
 18  Thomas Stone                480     8   76  127  130  139  147  158
 19  Tuscarora                   523    71   72  111  134  135  148  153
 20  Parkville                   529    64   84  106  126  149  150  155
 21  Huntingtown                 579    82  112  120  128  137  151  162
 22  Westlake                    584    51   88  122  160  163  165  166
 23  Bel Air                     598    79   99  132  143  145  154  157
 24  Franklin                    694   107  133  138  152  164  167 


Return to Top

Email | About